RAA JO Championships-Corrected - Meet Results

RAA JO Championships-Corrected
7/25/2018 - 7/29/2018
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 8/1/2018

Corrected meet results
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Riverside Aquatics Assoc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/29/2018 03:22 PM
   2018 SCS/RAA Junior Olympic Summer Champs, Sanction #: S18-203,TTS18-204    
                   Riverside Aquatics Complex, Riverside, CA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                   30.74      30.57  
  2 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                    31.80      31.35  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                   32.03      31.60  
  4 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                   32.51      31.83  
  5 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                   32.41      31.84  
  6 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                   32.08      31.96  
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                   32.86      32.64  
  8 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT                   33.56      33.69  
B - Final
  9 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC                    33.90      33.29  
 10 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                   33.66      33.40  
 11 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                    33.79      33.53  
 12 Deanda, Ava A             10 UN-13                  34.21      33.66  
 13 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                   34.16      33.67  
 14 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                   33.68      33.91  
 15 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC                   33.62      33.92  
 16 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                    34.20      34.24  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                   37.03      36.65  
  2 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC                   40.88      40.06  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                   31.05      30.74  
  2 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                    31.42      31.80  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                   32.36      32.03  
  4 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                   31.93      32.08  
  5 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                   33.54      32.41  
  6 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                   32.50      32.51  
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                   33.53      32.86  
  8 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT                   35.40      33.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC                   33.82      33.62  
 10 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                   33.34      33.66  
 11 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                   35.20      33.68  
 12 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                    33.91      33.79  
 13 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC                    36.08      33.90  
 14 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                   35.11      34.16  
 15 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                    34.60      34.20  
 16 Deanda, Ava A             10 UN-13                  34.44      34.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                   35.09      34.45  
 18 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                   35.03      34.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                   35.21      34.61  
 20 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC                   34.26      34.63  
 21 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL                   35.80      34.70  
 22 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH                   35.80      34.77  
 23 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ                   35.37      34.81  
 24 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins               35.80      34.91  
 25 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                    35.83      34.95  
 26 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                   36.08      35.00  
 27 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND                   35.21      35.20  
 28 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL                   36.00      35.34  
 29 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                   35.05      35.56  
 30 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics        35.70      35.68  
 31 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY                   35.36      35.77  
 32 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                    34.69      35.78  
 33 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                   36.12      35.84  
 34 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY                   35.89      35.94  
 35 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                    35.86      36.11  
 36 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR                   35.21      36.18  
 37 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins               35.97      36.52  
 38 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND                   36.04      36.65  
 39 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                   35.76      37.35  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                 1:09.78    1:08.10  
       32.18                                                               
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 1:09.49    1:09.58  
       33.03                                                               
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 1:10.15    1:10.39  
       33.96                                                               
  4 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                1:10.07    1:10.99  
       33.78                                                               
  5 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 1:12.00    1:11.05  
       34.01                                                               
  6 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                  1:11.07    1:11.86  
       34.17                                                               
  7 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 1:12.54    1:12.24  
       34.66                                                               
  8 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 1:12.21    1:13.67  
       35.34                                                               
B - Final
  9 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                 1:15.37    1:12.81  
       34.38                                                               
 10 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC                 1:12.86    1:14.22  
       36.20                                                               
 11 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                  1:15.59    1:14.80  
       35.05                                                               
 12 Deanda, Ava A             10 UN-13                1:14.20    1:15.23  
       35.87                                                               
 13 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                 1:16.26    1:15.49  
       35.78                                                               
 14 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  1:14.21    1:15.67  
       36.74                                                               
 15 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                 1:15.46    1:16.45  
       36.63                                                               
 16 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics      1:15.81    1:16.98  
       37.37                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm                1:22.32    1:21.16  
       39.29                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                      NT    1:19.06  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 1:11.34    1:09.49  
       33.60                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                 1:09.21    1:09.78  
       33.69                                                               
  3 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                1:11.79    1:10.07  
       33.40                                                               
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 1:11.82    1:10.15  
       34.92                                                               
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                  1:12.44    1:11.07  
       34.15                                                               
  6 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 1:12.49    1:12.00  
       34.84                                                               
  7 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 1:13.28    1:12.21  
       34.85                                                               
  8 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 1:13.98    1:12.54  
       35.19                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC                 1:14.26    1:12.86  
       35.31                                                               
 10 Deanda, Ava A             10 UN-13                1:16.83    1:14.20  
       34.42                                                               
 11 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  1:14.31    1:14.21  
       35.66                                                               
 12 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                 1:15.40    1:15.37  
       35.91                                                               
 13 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                 1:15.97    1:15.46  
       35.99                                                               
 14 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                  1:14.65    1:15.59  
       35.71                                                               
 15 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics      1:16.67    1:15.81  
       36.79                                                               
 16 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                 1:17.96    1:16.26  
       36.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 1:14.92    1:16.56  
       36.49                                                               
 18 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics      1:18.72    1:16.65  
       36.77                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND                 1:17.59    1:16.98  
       37.13                                                               
 20 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL                 1:19.06    1:17.28  
       36.37                                                               
 21 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                 1:19.47    1:17.34  
       36.92                                                               
 22 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC                 1:17.91    1:17.38  
       35.42                                                               
 23 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins             1:17.79    1:17.57  
       36.64                                                               
 23 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC                  1:19.41    1:17.57  
       36.69                                                               
 25 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                 1:17.73    1:17.64  
       37.56                                                               
 26 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                 1:19.38    1:17.75  
       37.86                                                               
 27 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC                 1:17.58    1:18.62  
       36.26                                                               
 28 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC                  1:16.03    1:18.77  
       37.42                                                               
 29 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                  1:19.29    1:18.88  
       37.41                                                               
 30 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY                 1:19.52    1:19.12  
       38.13                                                               
 31 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                  1:18.74    1:19.16  
       36.79                                                               
 32 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL                 1:19.97    1:19.23  
       37.09                                                               
 33 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                  1:17.83    1:19.33  
       36.36                                                               
 34 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                 1:18.81    1:19.64  
       38.41                                                               
 35 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR                 1:19.10    1:19.66  
       38.63                                                               
 36 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC                 1:17.02    1:21.81  
       38.04                                                               
 37 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY                 1:18.70    1:22.36  
       38.34                                                               
 38 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ                 1:19.02    1:23.38  
       39.27                                                               
 39 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                  1:19.91    1:24.89  
       39.21                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                2:32.24    2:30.15  
       33.60  1:11.37                                                      
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 2:35.66    2:32.75  
       35.72  1:14.04                                                      
  3 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  2:34.40    2:32.79  
       35.10  1:14.51                                                      
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                 2:38.51    2:32.86  
       35.62  1:13.75                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 2:35.18    2:35.26  
       35.40  1:14.74                                                      
  6 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 2:35.81    2:35.50  
       35.65  1:15.29                                                      
  7 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 2:36.33    2:39.23  
       36.67  1:17.38                                                      
  8 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 2:39.20    2:40.54  
       37.36  1:18.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 2:40.99    2:38.98  
       35.72  1:16.23                                                      
 10 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 2:41.45    2:39.41  
       37.72  1:18.12                                                      
 11 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics      2:42.30    2:41.26  
       36.50  1:17.26                                                      
 12 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                 2:47.12    2:43.07  
              1:19.40                                                      
 13 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                 2:40.91    2:44.63  
       37.25  1:20.06                                                      
 14 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC                 2:43.68    2:45.95  
       38.59  1:21.99                                                      
 15 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                 2:44.71    2:46.60  
       39.26  1:21.82                                                      
 16 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                 2:43.37    2:50.06  
       39.03  1:23.34                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                2:31.69    2:32.24  
       34.59  1:12.59                                                      
  2 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  2:35.03    2:34.40  
       35.43  1:14.54                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 2:41.39    2:35.18  
       37.26  1:17.77                                                      
  4 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 2:35.82    2:35.66  
       35.73  1:15.38                                                      
  5 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 2:35.34    2:35.81  
       35.33  1:15.32                                                      
  6 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 2:40.90    2:36.33  
       35.62  1:15.51                                                      
  7 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                 2:40.97    2:38.51  
       35.86  1:15.12                                                      
  8 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 2:38.04    2:39.20  
       37.03  1:17.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                 2:42.93    2:40.91  
       37.50  1:19.51                                                      
 10 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 2:43.16    2:40.99  
       36.73  1:18.34                                                      
 11 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 2:37.27    2:41.45  
       37.16  1:18.48                                                      
 12 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics      2:41.69    2:42.30  
       36.71  1:18.26                                                      
 13 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                 2:50.45    2:43.37  
       37.63  1:19.06                                                      
 14 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC                 2:45.53    2:43.68  
       39.17  1:21.43                                                      
 15 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                 2:44.79    2:44.71  
       38.49  1:21.30                                                      
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                 2:45.51    2:47.12  
       37.42  1:19.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics      2:46.98    2:47.86  
       38.54  1:21.56                                                      
 18 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins             2:55.03    2:48.03  
       37.25  1:20.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND                 2:53.50    2:48.14  
       39.33  1:24.44                                                      
 20 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                  2:50.33    2:48.29  
       37.88  1:20.62                                                      
 21 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                 2:51.55    2:48.46  
       38.52  1:23.02                                                      
 22 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                 2:52.68    2:50.06  
       38.59  1:21.71                                                      
 23 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM                  2:51.54    2:51.22  
       38.50  1:23.27                                                      
 24 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                  2:51.15    2:51.65  
       40.59  1:23.45                                                      
 25 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm                2:54.73    2:52.79  
       40.04  1:24.13                                                      
 26 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC                  2:50.21    2:53.21  
       39.27  1:23.64                                                      
 27 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC                  2:52.29    2:54.18  
       39.91  1:25.32                                                      
 28 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY                 2:51.11    2:54.90  
       38.72  1:24.08                                                      
 29 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                  2:47.90    2:55.17  
       37.71  1:22.11                                                      
 30 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT                 2:53.51    2:56.25  
       40.30  1:26.68                                                      
 -- Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC                 2:44.73         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                   36.70      35.34  
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                   37.68      37.26  
  3 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                   37.69      37.64  
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                   38.79      38.07  
  5 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                   38.96      38.22  
  6 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                  37.32      38.23  
  7 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins               40.33      39.07  
  8 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC                   40.27      39.64  
B - Final
  9 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ                   40.54      40.97  
 10 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                   40.47      41.07  
 11 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                   41.16      41.10  
 12 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA                    40.89      41.51  
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                    41.48      41.63  
 14 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL                   40.34      41.94  
 15 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                   41.63      41.99  
 16 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                    41.62      42.56  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                   36.84      36.70  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                  39.52      37.32  
  3 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                   37.11      37.68  
  4 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                   38.08      37.69  
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                   38.72      38.79  
  6 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                   38.11      38.96  
  7 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC                   41.35      40.27  
  8 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins               42.68      40.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL                   42.07      40.34  
 10 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                   41.46      40.47  
 11 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ                   40.08      40.54  
 12 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA                    40.78      40.89  
 13 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                   40.05      41.16  
 14 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                    40.79      41.48  
 15 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                    41.80      41.62  
 16 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                   42.27      41.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ                   41.73      41.65  
 18 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC                   39.19      41.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                    42.76      41.82  
 20 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY                   41.06      41.85  
 20 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                   41.33      41.85  
 22 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND                   42.96      41.93  
 23 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                    41.48      42.01  
 24 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND                   42.28      42.06  
 25 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                   42.24      42.07  
 26 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND                   42.84      42.18  
 27 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC                   42.35      42.56  
 28 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC                   43.24      42.62  
 29 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL                   43.03      42.79  
 30 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                   41.97      42.81  
 31 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM                    42.38      42.84  
 32 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                   42.45      43.04  
 33 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT                   41.61      43.11  
 34 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics        42.30      43.36  
 35 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-12                  42.72      43.40  
 36 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                   42.49      43.83  
 37 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC                   43.30      44.46  
 38 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY                   43.26      44.64  
 39 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC                   41.09      45.11  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                 1:17.98    1:16.03  
       36.02                                                               
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 1:20.68    1:21.01  
       39.47                                                               
  3 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 1:24.89    1:23.23  
       39.84                                                               
  4 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                1:25.68    1:23.55  
       40.61                                                               
  5 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 1:25.12    1:25.37  
       41.73                                                               
  6 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 1:24.34    1:26.42  
       42.07                                                               
  7 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 1:27.89    1:28.03  
       43.78                                                               
  8 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                 1:28.49    1:29.19  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ                 1:29.05    1:27.36  
       42.68                                                               
 10 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ                 1:29.86    1:27.75  
       42.84                                                               
 11 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND                 1:29.46    1:28.92  
       43.44                                                               
 12 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 1:30.09    1:29.71  
       44.44                                                               
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                  1:30.68    1:30.40  
       43.53                                                               
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY                 1:30.61    1:31.56  
       43.67                                                               
 15 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ                 1:30.69    1:32.88  
       44.35                                                               
 16 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC                 1:30.42    1:33.71  
       45.95                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                 1:18.53    1:17.98  
       37.54                                                               
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 1:20.19    1:20.68  
       38.91                                                               
  3 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 1:23.05    1:24.34  
       42.22                                                               
  4 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 1:22.98    1:24.89  
       41.22                                                               
  5 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 1:22.82    1:25.12  
       42.22                                                               
  6 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                1:23.78    1:25.68  
       41.26                                                               
  7 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 1:29.50    1:27.89  
       43.73                                                               
  8 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                 1:28.29    1:28.49  
       43.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ                 1:29.12    1:29.05  
       42.91                                                               
 10 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND                 1:31.66    1:29.46  
       43.69                                                               
 11 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ                 1:26.99    1:29.86  
 12 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 1:28.21    1:30.09  
       44.69                                                               
 13 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC                 1:33.86    1:30.42  
       45.06                                                               
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY                 1:31.61    1:30.61  
       44.36                                                               
 15 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                  1:29.26    1:30.68  
       44.56                                                               
 16 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ                 1:32.55    1:30.69  
       44.64                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                 1:31.35    1:31.03  
       44.22                                                               
 18 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC                 1:31.29    1:31.05  
       44.60                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND                 1:32.91    1:31.44  
       44.43                                                               
 20 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA                  1:30.15    1:31.58  
       44.73                                                               
 21 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                 1:33.84    1:31.68  
 22 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC                 1:27.35    1:31.89  
       44.30                                                               
 23 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL                 1:30.28    1:32.01  
       43.37                                                               
 24 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM                  1:30.25    1:32.30  
       44.61                                                               
 25 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                 1:30.12    1:32.58  
       45.84                                                               
 26 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics      1:32.07    1:32.69  
       45.68                                                               
 27 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics      1:30.76    1:32.70  
       45.28                                                               
 28 Chen, Allison Y            9 UN-05                1:33.18    1:33.17  
       45.44                                                               
 29 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND                 1:31.96    1:33.20  
       47.02                                                               
 30 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC                 1:34.00    1:33.37  
       46.52                                                               
 31 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC                 1:33.83    1:33.97  
       45.90                                                               
 32 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY                 1:33.31    1:34.76  
       46.96                                                               
 33 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY                 1:33.20    1:38.13  
       46.56                                                               
 -- Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                 1:24.77         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC                   48.15      48.20  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                    42.32      42.59  
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                   43.46      42.73  
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                   44.32      42.74  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                    43.03      43.25  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                   43.88      44.34  
  6 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                   43.13      44.46  
  7 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC                    44.51      44.59  
  8 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                   44.25      44.91  
B - Final
  9 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                   46.43      43.52  
 10 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ                   46.17      44.30  
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                   44.58      44.36  
 12 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                   45.05      45.99  
 13 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                    45.96      46.52  
 14 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                    46.46      46.59  
 15 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                    46.36      47.22  
 16 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                    46.05      47.26  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                    42.87      42.32  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                    43.65      43.03  
  3 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                   43.78      43.13  
  4 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                   44.05      43.46  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                   44.11      43.88  
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                   45.22      44.25  
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                   44.98      44.32  
  8 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC                    46.21      44.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                   47.34      44.58  
 10 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                   46.46      45.05  
 11 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                    47.10      45.96  
 12 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                    46.76      46.05  
 13 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ                   48.35      46.17  
 14 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                    47.80      46.36  
 15 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                   45.35      46.43  
 16 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                    46.40      46.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                   47.71      46.73  
 18 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT                   48.15      47.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR                   46.53      47.18  
 20 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA                   47.30      47.19  
 21 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT                   46.38      47.20  
 22 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC                   48.34      47.23  
 23 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL                   47.64      47.24  
 24 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA                    48.14      47.83  
 25 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC                    47.82      47.99  
 26 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC                   48.76      48.00  
 27 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT                   47.45      48.19  
 28 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC                   48.15      48.40  
 29 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ                   48.23      48.54  
 30 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins               47.88      48.55  
 31 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL                   48.28      48.67  
 32 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA                   47.39      48.80  
 33 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST                    48.10      48.96  
 34 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL                   47.87      49.03  
 35 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ                   49.00      49.06  
 36 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC                   47.82      49.07  
 37 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                   48.81      49.23  
 38 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM                    47.64      49.24  
 39 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR                   48.82      49.47  
 40 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA                   48.34      50.29  
 41 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST                   47.69      50.55  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                 1:30.85    1:29.95  
       42.72                                                               
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                 1:34.19    1:32.56  
       43.92                                                               
  3 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                  1:33.97    1:33.70  
       44.44                                                               
  4 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 1:36.01    1:35.24  
       45.40                                                               
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                 1:36.42    1:35.84  
       45.20                                                               
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                 1:36.74    1:36.43  
       46.16                                                               
  7 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 1:37.70    1:36.93  
       45.97                                                               
  8 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                  1:37.99    1:37.15  
       46.18                                                               
B - Final
  9 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                 1:40.16    1:36.36  
       46.66                                                               
 10 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                 1:40.02    1:36.62  
       46.06                                                               
 11 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 1:39.47    1:36.88  
       46.93                                                               
 12 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                 1:39.55    1:37.06  
       47.88                                                               
 13 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL                 1:41.40    1:40.06  
       47.91                                                               
 14 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                  1:40.54    1:40.53  
       48.36                                                               
 15 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                 1:41.71    1:42.62  
       49.78                                                               
 -- Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT                 1:40.86         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                 1:33.71    1:30.85  
       44.14                                                               
  2 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                  1:36.21    1:33.97  
       45.15                                                               
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                 1:37.98    1:34.19  
       45.51                                                               
  4 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 1:36.50    1:36.01  
       46.36                                                               
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                 1:38.15    1:36.42  
       46.92                                                               
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                 1:37.52    1:36.74  
       46.44                                                               
  7 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 1:38.32    1:37.70  
       47.95                                                               
  8 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                  1:38.83    1:37.99  
       47.62                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 1:43.40    1:39.47  
       48.62                                                               
 10 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                 1:40.71    1:39.55  
       46.66                                                               
 11 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY                 1:38.86    1:40.02  
       47.86                                                               
 12 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                 1:40.69    1:40.16  
       47.92                                                               
 13 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                  1:41.73    1:40.54  
       48.19                                                               
 14 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT                 1:45.95    1:40.86  
       47.43                                                               
 15 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL                 1:42.79    1:41.40  
       48.78                                                               
 16 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                 1:45.50    1:41.71  
       49.45                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC                  1:39.02    1:42.07  
       49.14                                                               
 18 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC                  1:43.11    1:42.13  
       47.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL                 1:45.72    1:42.36  
       48.60                                                               
 20 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA                  1:43.91    1:43.22  
       48.54                                                               
 21 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR                 1:42.59    1:43.24  
       48.03                                                               
 22 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC                 1:41.85    1:43.26  
       50.62                                                               
 23 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM                  1:40.72    1:43.44  
       49.77                                                               
 24 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics      1:46.61    1:43.93  
       49.15                                                               
 25 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                  1:42.65    1:43.96  
       48.56                                                               
 26 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT                 1:40.81    1:44.20  
       49.49                                                               
 27 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC                  1:46.37    1:44.34  
       50.13                                                               
 28 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC                 1:44.15    1:44.65  
       49.31                                                               
 29 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ                 1:45.05    1:45.10  
       51.70                                                               
 30 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT                 1:45.80    1:45.29  
       51.07                                                               
 31 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA                  1:45.54    1:45.90  
       49.45                                                               
 32 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ                 1:45.43    1:45.92  
       51.90                                                               
 33 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC                 1:45.39    1:46.00  
       51.40                                                               
 34 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT                 1:46.46    1:46.32  
       50.04                                                               
 35 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA                  1:42.46    1:46.39  
       50.55                                                               
 36 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA                 1:45.33    1:48.71  
       52.84                                                               
 37 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY                 1:44.92    1:50.32  
       51.84                                                               
 38 Deng, Dora                10 SPS                  1:46.06    1:51.75  
       51.41                                                               
 39 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL                 1:45.77    1:52.70  
       51.41                                                               
 40 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC                 1:38.48    1:53.32  
       51.09                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                   34.68      33.81  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                   34.69      33.83  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                   34.63      33.87  
  4 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                   34.65      34.05  
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                    34.51      35.11  
  6 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                    35.47      35.92  
  7 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                   36.28      36.14  
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                   35.92      36.59  
B - Final
  9 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                   36.54      36.27  
 10 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                   36.87      36.75  
 11 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                   36.94      36.83  
 12 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                    37.18      37.34  
 13 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                  38.15      37.39  
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                   38.00      38.08  
 15 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                   36.69      38.24  
 16 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                    37.62      39.94  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                    35.27      34.51  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                   35.20      34.63  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                   34.70      34.65  
  4 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                   34.00      34.68  
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                   33.39      34.69  
  6 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                    35.85      35.47  
  7 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                   37.72      35.92  
  8 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                   37.17      36.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                   36.73      36.54  
 10 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                   39.09      36.69  
 11 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                   36.83      36.87  
 12 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT                   37.07      36.94  
 13 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                    37.68      37.18  
 14 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                    39.36      37.62  
 15 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                   40.76      38.00  
 16 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                  38.63      38.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                   38.25      38.27  
 18 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ                   39.87      38.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                   39.27      38.42  
 20 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins               39.83      38.56  
 21 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND                   39.50      38.61  
 22 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                    39.82      38.66  
 23 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ                   40.93      38.95  
 24 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC                   39.33      39.00  
 25 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL                   38.62      39.03  
 26 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ                   39.43      39.19  
 27 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC                    39.65      39.20  
 27 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT                   40.90      39.20  
 29 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                   39.97      39.73  
 30 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY                   40.31      39.87  
 31 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                   39.81      40.02  
 32 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC                    40.34      40.23  
 33 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                    40.42      40.29  
 34 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                    40.96      40.33  
 35 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY                   41.03      40.73  
 36 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL                   40.87      40.81  
 37 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics        39.60      41.09  
 38 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY                   40.72      41.11  
 39 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL                   41.04      41.79  
 40 Garza, Elianna G          10 Fusion Aquatics        40.20      41.89  
 -- Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND                   41.16         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 1:17.22    1:15.70  
       35.49                                                               
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 1:21.61    1:17.77  
       36.73                                                               
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 1:21.46    1:18.26  
       37.09                                                               
  4 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                  1:23.36    1:21.91  
       38.13                                                               
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                  1:20.16    1:21.97  
       37.51                                                               
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                 1:25.55    1:25.13  
       39.48                                                               
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                 1:25.46    1:25.49  
       39.76                                                               
  8 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  1:25.63    1:28.60  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 1:26.07    1:22.46  
       39.40                                                               
 10 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                  1:27.33    1:25.78  
       37.26                                                               
 11 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                 1:25.68    1:27.24  
       39.86                                                               
 12 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC                 1:29.53    1:27.37  
       41.22                                                               
 13 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                 1:27.56    1:28.38  
       40.60                                                               
 14 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 1:29.92    1:28.67  
 15 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                 1:28.81    1:28.92  
       42.08                                                               
 16 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                  1:28.64    1:30.72  
       41.94                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 1:15.91    1:17.22  
       36.12                                                               
  2 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                  1:23.79    1:20.16  
       35.44                                                               
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 1:21.81    1:21.46  
       38.52                                                               
  4 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                 1:19.18    1:21.61  
       37.05                                                               
  5 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                  1:23.70    1:23.36  
       36.87                                                               
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                 1:28.62    1:25.46  
       39.18                                                               
  7 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                 1:28.82    1:25.55  
       40.27                                                               
  8 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  1:30.41    1:25.63  
       39.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                 1:34.14    1:25.68  
       39.03                                                               
 10 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 1:26.58    1:26.07  
       40.25                                                               
 11 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA                  1:26.70    1:27.33  
       38.58                                                               
 12 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY                 1:34.72    1:27.56  
       39.89                                                               
 13 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC                  1:31.77    1:28.64  
       41.13                                                               
 14 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                 1:30.54    1:28.81  
       38.29                                                               
 15 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC                 1:28.49    1:29.53  
       40.98                                                               
 16 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 1:29.72    1:29.92  
       42.24                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY                 1:36.48    1:31.78  
       42.73                                                               
 18 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR                 1:32.43    1:31.88  
       43.19                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                 1:36.38    1:32.13  
       42.81                                                               
 20 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                 1:32.44    1:32.23  
       41.76                                                               
 21 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC                  1:36.01    1:32.57  
       42.67                                                               
 22 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC                 1:33.50    1:33.17  
       43.40                                                               
 23 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL                 1:37.95    1:33.66  
       43.53                                                               
 24 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC                 1:37.46    1:35.64  
       44.16                                                               
 25 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT                 1:37.16    1:36.16  
       43.56                                                               
 26 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR                 1:36.98    1:37.02  
       46.93                                                               
 27 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND                 1:35.47    1:37.23  
       44.66                                                               
 28 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND                 1:35.55    1:37.48  
       42.92                                                               
 29 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC                  1:38.11    1:38.87  
       44.92                                                               
 30 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY                 1:37.06    1:40.12  
       46.77                                                               
 31 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC                 1:30.88    1:40.17  
       45.15                                                               
 32 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC                 1:38.24    1:40.27  
       47.44                                                               
 33 Rho, Christine            10 SCAL                 1:37.92    1:42.70  
       46.19                                                               
 -- Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY                 1:29.83         DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC                  1:36.65         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                 2:51.23    2:51.45  
       36.53                                                               
  2 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                 2:54.13    2:55.58  
       39.28                                                               
  3 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                2:57.26    2:56.85  
       39.46                                                               
  4 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 2:56.23    2:57.00  
       37.53                                                               
  5 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 3:00.16    2:59.29  
       39.60                                                               
  6 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 3:01.65    3:01.42  
       38.54                                                               
  7 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                  3:00.27    3:02.66  
       37.05                                                               
 -- Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 2:54.69         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 3:05.92    3:00.40  
       40.06                                                               
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 3:02.48    3:00.52  
       37.83                                                               
 11 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                  3:02.05    3:02.40  
       38.73                                                               
 12 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                  3:05.84    3:05.22  
       41.10                                                               
 13 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                 3:03.11    3:05.43  
       42.03                                                               
 14 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                 3:08.87    3:06.72  
       41.12                                                               
 15 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                 3:06.35    3:08.70  
       39.92                                                               
 16 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  3:07.15    3:13.55  
       43.46                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR                 2:49.85    2:51.23  
       37.49                                                               
  2 Tarin, Valeria            10 LVSC                 3:03.46    2:54.13  
       38.75                                                               
  3 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC                 2:54.31    2:54.69  
       37.40                                                               
  4 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST                 2:56.87    2:56.23  
       37.33                                                               
  5 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm                2:57.15    2:57.26  
       40.27                                                               
  6 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY                 3:01.62    3:00.16  
       38.25                                                               
  7 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC                  3:07.62    3:00.27  
       37.19                                                               
  8 Martin, Aubrey J          10 CANY                 3:06.12    3:01.65  
       38.86                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA                  3:11.05    3:02.05  
       38.09                                                               
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA                 3:02.07    3:02.48  
       37.21                                                               
 11 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC                 3:06.17    3:03.11  
       42.78                                                               
 12 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST                  3:13.59    3:05.84  
       41.69                                                               
 13 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC                 3:08.67    3:05.92  
       42.30                                                               
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA                 3:14.24    3:06.35  
       39.35                                                               
 15 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC                  3:09.23    3:07.15  
       40.50                                                               
 16 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND                 3:16.48    3:08.87  
       40.64                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC                 3:14.95    3:09.33  
       44.98                                                               
 18 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA                 3:10.41    3:09.98  
       42.09                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ                 3:13.40    3:10.78  
       43.78                                                               
 20 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics      3:14.48    3:11.73  
       42.89                                                               
 21 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                 3:13.46    3:12.23  
       44.85                                                               
 22 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC                 3:15.86    3:13.22  
       43.29                                                               
 23 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND                 3:14.89    3:13.90  
       46.09                                                               
 24 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC                 3:14.55    3:14.12  
       46.94                                                               
 25 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                 3:12.70    3:14.13  
       40.75                                                               
 26 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC                 3:07.48    3:14.23  
       41.24                                                               
 27 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND                 3:11.37    3:14.70  
       45.12                                                               
 28 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC                  3:16.20    3:17.61  
       42.83                                                               
 29 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC                 3:16.43    3:19.49  
       50.21                                                               
 -- Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA                 3:03.66         DQ  
 -- Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                 3:11.69         DQ  
 -- Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins             3:16.27         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:22.35    2:13.12  
     1) Chambers, Michelle R 10         2) Martin, Aubrey J 10            
     3) Najera, Sophia H 10             4) Yu, Maddy V 10                 
       33.09                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:21.39    2:18.34  
     1) Vosloo, Marina E 10             2) Savage, Olivia G 10            
     3) Chin, Maya 9                    4) Gamble, Mia A 10               
       35.25                                                               
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:26.94    2:19.83  
     1) Sacco, Ella G 10                2) Kerby, Peyton S 10             
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 10            4) Smith, Brooklyn J 10           
       34.61                                                               
  4 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:26.04    2:21.33  
     1) Ingram, Anna C 10               2) Cravens, Maya D 10             
     3) Schneider, Addison T 9          4) Richmond, Kaylee 8             
       35.83                                                               
  5 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:23.58    2:21.62  
     1) Norris, Jenna L 10              2) Lee, Kate O 10                 
     3) Liu, Karissa A 10               4) Ma, Zoe 10                     
       34.58                                                               
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               2:26.97    2:21.84  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 9              2) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
     3) Flores, Kelsey J 9              4) McPhail, Presley L 10          
       34.65                                                               
  7 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:29.02    2:22.19  
     1) Song, Eileen 9                  2) Rho, Christine 10              
     3) Harvey, Lilian R 10             4) Rho, Esther 9                  
       35.32                                                               
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:26.39    2:24.86  
     1) Fong, Katelyn L 9               2) Quirino, Mykah V 10            
     3) Tam, Alice 9                    4) Kim, Charlotte S 9             
       37.54                                                               
  9 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:28.33    2:25.16  
     1) Swails, Madeline I 10           2) Herras, Sophia Renee H 10      
     3) Fransz, Ella A 10               4) Guard, Lucy I 10               
       36.85                                                               
 10 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:25.88    2:25.84  
     1) Asbury, Gwen A 10               2) Garza, Elianna G 10            
     3) Rivera, Caraya E 9              4) De Vera, Elisha C 10           
       35.32                                                               
 11 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                    2:29.94    2:26.76  
     1) Flores, Valerie C 10            2) Labrado, Sammie A 10           
     3) Naranjo, Alisson 10             4) Ellis, Rose 10                 
       34.26                                                               
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club  'A'                        2:27.92    2:26.88  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10         2) Orellana, Andrea N 10          
     3) Cornejo, Elena M 9              4) Aguilar, Sabree A 10           
       35.80                                                               
 13 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          2:28.67    2:27.23  
     1) Wendell, Brynn P 10             2) Olsen, LuLu A 9                
     3) Delaney, Camille J 10           4) Tarin, Valeria 10              
       36.19                                                               
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:30.54    2:27.44  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 10               2) Van Der Linden, Claire A 10    
     3) Leal, Nevaeh J 10               4) Seixas, Kylie S 10             
       32.45                                                               
 15 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:25.62    2:28.86  
     1) Zaytsev, Nastya 10              2) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8         
     3) Mero, Kaitlyn E 9               4) Radulescu, Talia S 8           
       35.03                                                               
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 2:28.52    2:32.88  
     1) Lazarit, Zeliyah H 9            2) Gonzales, Ciana S 10           
     3) Borning, Ainsley L 10           4) Boice, Nicole P 9              
       37.31                                                               
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:26.23    2:34.97  
     1) Hartounian, Nadia I 10          2) Percy, Skylar N 10             
     3) Haddad, Nicole N 10             4) Haddad, Noor L 10              
       37.43                                                               
 18 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           2:46.66    2:39.43  
     1) McGaughy, Ainsley W 8           2) Douglas, McKenzie M 9          
     3) Chen, Chloe 9                   4) Toschak, Sophia N 9            
       41.69                                                               
 19 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:28.35    2:39.57  
     1) Alpert, Sadie L 9               2) Wen, Sky C 9                   
     3) Kimura, Paloma S 8              4) Bryant, Sloane B 9             
       39.83                                                               
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:23.42         DQ  
     1) Buliga, Emma Z 10               2) Krestul, Madelyn A 10          
     3) Ginsburg, Audrey E 9            4) Riley, Milan B 9               
       35.02                                                               
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:33.50    2:34.09  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 10           2) Chambers, Michelle R 10        
     3) Yu, Maddy V 10                  4) Martin, Aubrey J 10            
       42.25                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:43.17    2:37.68  
     1) Savage, Olivia G 10             2) Vosloo, Marina E 10            
     3) Gamble, Mia A 10                4) Chin, Maya 9                   
       47.49                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               2:37.94    2:38.35  
     1) Flores, Kelsey J 9              2) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
     3) McPhail, Presley L 10           4) Bilhartz, Lucy K 9             
       43.03                                                               
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:47.82    2:43.73  
     1) De Luna, Audrey P 10            2) Kerby, Peyton S 10             
     3) Smith, Brooklyn J 10            4) Sacco, Ella G 10               
       42.69                                                               
  5 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:42.19    2:43.74  
     1) Fung, Ashley J 10               2) Lee, Kate O 10                 
     3) Liu, Karissa A 10               4) Ma, Zoe 10                     
       40.79                                                               
  6 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:45.95    2:43.91  
     1) Harvey, Lilian R 10             2) Song, Eileen 9                 
     3) Rho, Christine 10               4) Rho, Esther 9                  
       43.01                                                               
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:45.62    2:45.96  
     1) Percy, Skylar N 10              2) Buliga, Emma Z 10              
     3) Najera, Sophia H 10             4) Ginsburg, Audrey E 9           
       45.73                                                               
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club  'A'                        2:51.83    2:46.47  
     1) Orellana, Andrea N 10           2) Villanueva, Alexa I 10         
     3) Aguilar, Sabree A 10            4) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10        
       43.32                                                               
  9 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:54.06    2:46.72  
     1) Kim, Charlotte S 9              2) Fong, Katelyn L 9              
     3) Lee, Elizabeth H 8              4) Tam, Alice 9                   
       46.65                                                               
 10 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:49.09    2:50.38  
     1) Zaytsev, Nastya 10              2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 9              
     3) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8          4) Radulescu, Talia S 8           
       38.83                                                               
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:52.50    2:50.81  
     1) Leal, Nevaeh J 10               2) Van Der Linden, Claire A 10    
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 10               4) Seixas, Kylie S 10             
       51.82                                                               
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          2:53.78    2:51.50  
     1) Serrano, Giselle A 10           2) Delaney, Camille J 10          
     3) Tarin, Valeria 10               4) Wendell, Brynn P 10            
       50.18                                                               
 13 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                2:53.48    2:51.54  
     1) Lim, Adrienne G 10              2) Echeverria, Andrea C 9         
     3) Wong, Samantha W 10             4) Choi, Danielle Y 8             
       43.41                                                               
 14 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:47.17    2:52.62  
     1) Asbury, Gwen A 10               2) Rivera, Caraya E 9             
     3) Garza, Elianna G 10             4) De Vera, Elisha C 10           
       42.92                                                               
 15 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:49.96    2:56.91  
     1) Douglas, McKenzie M 9           2) Cravens, Maya D 10             
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 8           4) Richmond, Kaylee 8             
       46.71                                                               
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:53.99    3:00.61  
     1) Riley, Milan B 9                2) Haddad, Noor L 10              
     3) Yamamura, Tori M 10             4) Hartounian, Nadia I 10         
       45.50                                                               
 17 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:46.44    3:00.66  
     1) Alpert, Sadie L 9               2) Bryant, Sloane B 9             
     3) Kimura, Paloma S 8              4) Wen, Sky C 9                   
       44.79                                                               
 -- Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:48.91         DQ  
     1) Herras, Sophia Renee H 10       2) Guard, Lucy I 10               
     3) Swails, Madeline I 10           4) Fransz, Ella A 10              
       40.73                                                               
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 2:52.91         DQ  
     1) Borning, Ainsley L 10           2) Gonzales, Ciana S 10           
     3) Boice, Nicole P 9               4) Lazarit, Zeliyah H 9           
       56.79                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                   27.48      27.76  
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                   28.80      28.29  
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                   29.24      28.55  
  4 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                   28.97      29.04  
  5 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                   29.43      29.12  
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                   29.38      29.29  
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                    29.35      29.42  
  8 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics        29.25      29.59  
B - Final
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                   29.49      29.61  
  9 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics        29.79      29.61  
 11 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                   30.46      30.05  
 12 May, Laina R              12 STAR                   30.86      30.23  
 12 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                   30.63      30.23  
 14 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics        30.81      30.67  
 15 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins               30.54      30.90  
 16 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                    30.76      31.47  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                      NT      32.41  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Laina R              12 STAR                      NT      29.97  
  2 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                       NT      30.01  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                   27.50      27.48  
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                   28.36      28.80  
  3 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                   29.46      28.97  
  4 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                   28.63      29.24  
  5 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics        29.87      29.25  
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                    29.90      29.35  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                   29.34      29.38  
  8 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                   29.50      29.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                   29.91      29.49  
 10 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics        29.89      29.79  
 11 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                   29.80      30.46  
 12 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins               31.09      30.54  
 13 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                   30.58      30.63  
 14 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                    31.43      30.76  
 15 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics        31.70      30.81  
 16 May, Laina R              12 STAR                   31.46      30.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                    31.70     J30.86  
 18 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                   31.00      30.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                    30.56      30.94  
 20 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH                   30.51      30.98  
 21 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                   31.67      31.07  
 22 Han, Bethany E            12 YST                    31.25      31.10  
 22 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 UN-05                  31.54      31.10  
 24 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                   31.12      31.11  
 25 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC                    31.45      31.15  
 26 Pan, Celina               12 CHS                    31.80      31.18  
 27 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS                    31.69      31.22  
 28 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 Fusion Aquatics        31.87      31.28  
 29 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                   31.52      31.38  
 29 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC                   31.33      31.38  
 31 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA                    31.72      31.45  
 32 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                   31.64      31.53  
 33 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA                    31.83      31.54  
 34 Wharton, Grace K          12 ORCA                   31.55      31.57  
 35 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT                   31.85      31.64  
 36 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR                   31.13      31.67  
 37 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG                   31.87      31.70  
 38 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                   31.29      31.83  
 38 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA                    32.07      31.83  
 40 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                    32.01      31.95  
 41 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL                   31.92      32.13  
 42 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ                   31.93      32.21  
 43 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA                   31.89      32.26  
 43 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC                   31.80      32.26  
 45 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY                   32.06      32.30  
 46 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                   31.71      32.31  
 47 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM                    32.05      32.66  
 48 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL                   31.84      32.67  
 49 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA                   31.64      32.69  
 50 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT                   31.99      33.32  
 51 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                   31.85      33.50  
 -- Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                    31.84         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 1:01.59    1:01.50  
       29.31                                                               
  2 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 1:01.93    1:02.56  
       29.76                                                               
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 1:02.73    1:02.64  
       29.95                                                               
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                  1:03.15    1:02.86  
       30.31                                                               
  5 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 1:03.89    1:03.69  
       30.55                                                               
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                 1:03.94    1:04.32  
       31.09                                                               
  7 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      1:04.63    1:04.88  
       30.93                                                               
  8 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                 1:04.64    1:05.06  
       31.99                                                               
B - Final
  9 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                  1:04.92    1:04.06  
       30.94                                                               
 10 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      1:05.66    1:04.32  
       31.40                                                               
 11 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 1:04.91    1:05.68  
       31.18                                                               
 12 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 1:05.43    1:05.87  
       31.99                                                               
 13 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins             1:06.45    1:06.67  
       32.06                                                               
 14 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                 1:06.23    1:06.68  
       32.12                                                               
 15 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 1:06.41    1:06.99  
       32.94                                                               
 16 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 1:05.80    1:07.99  
       32.81                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 1:02.05    1:01.59  
       29.55                                                               
  2 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 1:02.67    1:01.93  
       29.90                                                               
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 1:03.31    1:02.73  
       30.05                                                               
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                  1:03.07    1:03.15  
       30.68                                                               
  5 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 1:04.44    1:03.89  
       30.64                                                               
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                 1:05.97    1:03.94  
       30.59                                                               
  7 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      1:04.99    1:04.63  
       30.96                                                               
  8 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                 1:05.25    1:04.64  
       31.45                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 1:04.52    1:04.91  
       31.04                                                               
 10 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                  1:06.62    1:04.92  
       30.78                                                               
 11 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 1:06.66    1:05.43  
       31.60                                                               
 12 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      1:06.71    1:05.66  
       31.75                                                               
 13 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 1:08.87    1:05.80  
       31.40                                                               
 14 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                 1:09.54    1:06.23  
       32.02                                                               
 15 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 1:09.03    1:06.41  
       32.20                                                               
 16 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins             1:07.18    1:06.45  
       31.88                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  1:07.34    1:06.63  
       31.88                                                               
 18 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                 1:05.90    1:07.16  
       32.47                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                 1:08.70    1:07.42  
       33.53                                                               
 20 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                  1:08.44    1:07.46  
       32.49                                                               
 21 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA                  1:08.88    1:08.06  
       32.40                                                               
 22 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC                  1:08.80    1:08.32  
       33.01                                                               
 23 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH                 1:07.32    1:08.36  
       33.03                                                               
 24 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                 1:08.83    1:08.38  
       32.49                                                               
 25 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                 1:08.57    1:08.47  
       33.07                                                               
 26 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                 1:09.83    1:08.51  
       33.28                                                               
 27 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                 1:09.29    1:08.53  
       32.63                                                               
 28 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA                  1:08.95    1:08.54  
       33.15                                                               
 29 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC                 1:08.25    1:08.55  
       32.65                                                               
 30 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                 1:08.53    1:08.59  
       32.44                                                               
 31 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           1:08.18    1:08.82  
       33.32                                                               
 32 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA                  1:09.02    1:08.90  
       33.55                                                               
 33 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 UN-05                1:08.74    1:08.91  
       32.94                                                               
 34 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 1:09.15    1:08.96  
       33.34                                                               
 35 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA                 1:09.01    1:08.99  
       32.92                                                               
 36 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                 1:07.83    1:09.07  
       33.47                                                               
 37 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins             1:09.29    1:09.27  
       32.72                                                               
 38 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY                 1:08.65    1:09.38  
       33.51                                                               
 39 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                 1:09.87    1:09.51  
       34.28                                                               
 40 Stover, Julianna M        11 Fusion Aquatics      1:09.28    1:09.77  
       33.95                                                               
 41 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG                 1:09.36    1:09.84  
       33.00                                                               
 42 Leong, Kaylee             12 SCAL                 1:10.00    1:09.88  
       33.94                                                               
 43 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ                 1:09.98    1:09.95  
       34.21                                                               
 44 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA                 1:09.29    1:10.15  
       33.44                                                               
 45 Wharton, Grace K          12 ORCA                 1:09.59    1:10.25  
       33.92                                                               
 46 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 Fusion Aquatics      1:09.60    1:10.85  
       35.41                                                               
 47 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                 1:09.46    1:11.49  
       33.83                                                               
 48 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO                 1:08.19    1:12.00  
       33.95                                                               
 -- Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                 1:09.93         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 2:09.56    2:06.68  
       29.60  1:00.99                                                      
  2 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 2:14.62    2:14.73  
       30.36  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                 2:18.33    2:16.30  
       30.55  1:05.03                                                      
  4 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 2:19.14    2:16.50  
       31.42  1:05.64                                                      
  5 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 2:18.81    2:17.85  
       31.50  1:06.68                                                      
  6 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 2:17.38    2:19.24  
       31.54  1:06.50                                                      
  7 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      2:17.41    2:19.88  
       31.51  1:06.53                                                      
  8 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 2:18.82    2:20.80  
       31.49  1:07.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 2:19.65    2:19.36  
       32.91  1:08.75                                                      
 10 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 2:20.66    2:20.80  
       32.94  1:09.37                                                      
 11 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 2:24.21    2:21.10  
       32.98  1:08.58                                                      
 12 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 2:22.31    2:21.15  
       32.59  1:08.23                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 2:22.66    2:22.67  
       33.18  1:09.77                                                      
 13 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           2:24.35    2:22.67  
       33.44  1:10.16                                                      
 15 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                  2:24.56    2:25.30  
       33.76  1:10.31                                                      
 16 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 2:24.38    2:29.98  
       34.49  1:13.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 2:12.35    2:09.56  
       29.84  1:02.25                                                      
  2 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 2:19.63    2:14.62  
       31.28  1:05.29                                                      
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 2:17.97    2:17.38  
       31.96  1:07.01                                                      
  4 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      2:19.12    2:17.41  
       30.86  1:05.52                                                      
  5 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                 2:17.50    2:18.33  
       30.67  1:06.04                                                      
  6 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 2:18.98    2:18.81  
       31.43  1:07.10                                                      
  7 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 2:17.61    2:18.82  
       31.12  1:06.41                                                      
  8 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 2:15.43    2:19.14  
       30.41  1:04.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 2:23.42    2:19.65  
       32.44  1:08.09                                                      
 10 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 2:20.24    2:20.66  
       32.31  1:08.65                                                      
 11 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      2:26.36    2:22.13  
       32.93  1:09.06                                                      
 12 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 2:26.38    2:22.31  
       32.73  1:08.76                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 2:27.76    2:22.66  
       34.99  1:12.55                                                      
 14 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 2:24.66    2:24.21  
       33.44  1:09.07                                                      
 15 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           2:23.64    2:24.35  
       33.49  1:10.17                                                      
 16 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 2:28.33    2:24.38  
       34.14  1:10.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                  2:25.68    2:24.56  
       32.65  1:09.25                                                      
 18 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC                 2:28.47    2:24.82  
       33.47  1:10.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                 2:24.23    2:24.99  
       33.01  1:09.75                                                      
 20 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins             2:26.56    2:25.07  
       32.69  1:09.45                                                      
 21 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                 2:25.33    2:25.46  
       33.67  1:11.06                                                      
 22 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                 2:27.30    2:25.52  
       32.58  1:09.70                                                      
 23 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                 2:26.80    2:25.63  
       33.40  1:09.75                                                      
 24 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA                 2:27.12    2:26.03  
       33.43  1:10.56                                                      
 25 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                 2:27.33    2:26.12  
       33.29  1:10.38                                                      
 26 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                 2:31.86    2:26.58  
       33.06  1:11.37                                                      
 27 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                 2:28.86    2:26.61  
       34.20  1:11.33                                                      
 27 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 2:30.50    2:26.61  
       33.70  1:10.71                                                      
 29 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                 2:31.14    2:26.96  
       33.70  1:11.42                                                      
 30 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                  2:31.90    2:27.09  
       33.38  1:11.36                                                      
 31 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT                 2:30.74    2:27.19  
       33.39  1:10.30                                                      
 32 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY                 2:31.30    2:27.78  
       34.52  1:12.35                                                      
 33 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                 2:31.57    2:28.17  
       34.49  1:12.78                                                      
 33 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA                  2:30.19    2:28.17  
       34.70  1:12.92                                                      
 35 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                 2:26.78    2:28.53  
       34.43  1:12.49                                                      
 36 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm                2:30.59    2:28.70  
       36.01  1:14.49                                                      
 37 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT                 2:29.64    2:28.72  
       35.96  1:13.98                                                      
 38 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR                 2:31.44    2:28.83  
       34.62  1:13.22                                                      
 39 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC                  2:31.57    2:28.94  
       34.08  1:12.32                                                      
 40 Stover, Julianna M        11 Fusion Aquatics      2:29.94    2:29.34  
       35.15  1:13.42                                                      
 41 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA                  2:31.92    2:30.09  
       35.67  1:14.84                                                      
 42 Balog, Kylie              12 PST                  2:28.20    2:30.13  
       34.40  1:12.41                                                      
 43 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 UN-05                2:31.92    2:30.21  
       33.53  1:11.88                                                      
 44 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ                 2:32.01    2:30.23  
       35.90  1:13.23                                                      
 45 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO                 2:31.65    2:30.75  
       34.47  1:12.98                                                      
 46 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY                 2:29.87    2:31.01  
       34.94  1:13.80                                                      
 47 Easley, Hadley M          11 HVDA                 2:31.15    2:31.43  
       34.28  1:12.79                                                      
 48 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL                 2:31.83    2:32.10  
       34.53  1:14.29                                                      
 49 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC                 2:31.81    2:32.74  
       35.01  1:13.70                                                      
 50 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                 2:31.86    2:32.83  
       35.12  1:14.19                                                      
 51 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC                 2:31.11    2:32.96  
       33.60  1:12.21                                                      
 52 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                 2:27.74    2:33.14  
       34.54  1:13.15                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 4:32.03    4:26.96  
       30.10  1:02.99  2:10.74                                             
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 4:52.49    4:46.04  
       31.49  1:06.90  2:20.37                                             
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 4:48.90    4:48.92  
       31.85  1:07.33  2:20.99                                             
  4 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      4:54.37    4:49.56  
       32.46  1:08.07  2:22.55                                             
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 4:56.18    4:52.86  
       33.05  1:08.80  2:23.32                                             
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 4:56.81    4:53.58  
       33.57  1:09.43  2:23.92                                             
  7 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 4:55.52    4:54.09  
       32.04  1:07.95  2:23.04                                             
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           4:58.55    4:56.90  
       33.79  1:10.81  2:26.85                                             
B - Final
  9 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 4:59.08    4:53.54  
       33.30  1:10.45  2:25.00                                             
 10 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 5:00.19    4:56.24  
       33.57  1:10.03  2:24.92                                             
 11 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 5:06.36    4:59.33  
       34.02  1:11.63  2:27.95                                             
 12 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                 5:00.65    4:59.84  
       32.96  1:10.18  2:27.10                                             
 13 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                 4:59.78    5:00.54  
       33.51  1:10.87  2:27.72                                             
 14 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC                 5:01.15    5:00.71  
       33.77  1:10.60  2:27.58                                             
 15 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm                5:02.90    5:07.58  
       36.57  1:14.62  2:33.33                                             
 16 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 5:01.06    5:08.21  
       34.12  1:11.52  2:29.85                                             
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 4:33.52    4:32.03  
       31.24  1:05.07  2:14.17                                             
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 4:54.93    4:48.90  
       32.85  1:08.64  2:21.88                                             
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 4:49.84    4:52.49  
       31.62  1:07.32  2:21.69                                             
  4 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      4:53.75    4:54.37  
       32.52  1:08.39  2:23.90                                             
  5 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 4:50.20    4:55.52  
       33.01  1:09.79  2:25.17                                             
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 4:58.38    4:56.18  
       33.26  1:09.72  2:25.15                                             
  7 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 5:02.24    4:56.81  
       33.92  1:11.10  2:26.09                                             
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           4:57.77    4:58.55  
       34.27  1:10.96  2:27.25                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 5:08.45    4:59.08  
       34.24  1:11.56  2:28.48                                             
 10 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                 4:59.46    4:59.78  
       34.36  1:11.74  2:28.09                                             
 11 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 5:15.41    5:00.19  
       33.75  1:10.91  2:27.20                                             
 12 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                 5:05.31    5:00.65  
       32.94  1:10.82  2:28.05                                             
 13 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 5:15.90    5:01.06  
       33.82  1:11.10  2:28.70                                             
 14 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC                 5:11.05    5:01.15  
       33.88  1:11.14  2:28.99                                             
 15 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm                5:14.65    5:02.90  
       35.69  1:13.48  2:30.42                                             
 16 Stover, Julianna M        11 Fusion Aquatics      5:09.89    5:04.30  
       34.89  1:13.19  2:31.55                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 5:10.86    5:06.36  
       34.36  1:13.41  2:32.27                                             
 18 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                  5:04.75    5:08.20  
       34.59  1:12.54  2:30.66                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                 5:15.08    5:11.02  
       35.62  1:14.23  2:32.71                                             
 20 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA                  5:08.58    5:12.50  
       34.95  1:13.45  2:33.82                                             
 21 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY                 5:18.51    5:12.55  
       35.41  1:13.95  2:34.07                                             
 22 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA                 5:14.51    5:14.47  
       34.92  1:12.46  2:30.51                                             
 23 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                 5:07.50    5:16.53  
       34.08  1:11.07  2:32.42                                             
 24 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 Fusion Aquatics      5:18.66    5:17.05  
       35.77  1:15.90  2:38.49                                             
 25 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO                 5:08.27    5:17.97  
       35.18  1:14.85  2:36.28                                             
 26 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL                 5:17.48    5:20.84  
       35.29  1:14.17  2:38.13                                             
 27 Martinez, Rubi            12 Fusion Aquatics      5:16.19    5:23.32  
       36.92  1:16.96  2:38.54                                             
 28 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                 5:11.79    5:24.92  
       34.81  1:15.42  2:38.71                                             
 29 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL                 5:20.22    5:25.16  
       35.45  1:14.93  2:38.72                                             
 30 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR                 5:19.26    5:25.37  
       35.88  1:15.91  2:38.88                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                   32.61      32.03  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                    32.50      32.23  
  3 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                   32.92      32.34  
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                   33.71      33.42  
  5 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                    33.79      33.82  
  6 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                   34.15      34.18  
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                   34.18      34.67  
  8 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics        34.19      34.86  
B - Final
  9 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                   34.26      34.27  
 10 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                   34.91      34.58  
 11 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                   35.07      34.73  
 12 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                    34.67      34.79  
 13 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                   35.22      34.92  
 14 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY                   34.93      35.13  
 15 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                    35.22      35.23  
 16 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                   34.81      35.30  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                    32.85      32.50  
  2 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                   33.40      32.61  
  3 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                   33.69      32.92  
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                   34.65      33.71  
  5 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                    34.29      33.79  
  6 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                   34.98      34.15  
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                   34.21      34.18  
  8 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics        34.66      34.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                   36.37      34.26  
 10 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                    34.93      34.67  
 11 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                   36.44      34.81  
 12 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                   34.72      34.91  
 13 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY                   34.75      34.93  
 14 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                   34.88      35.07  
 15 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                    36.67      35.22  
 15 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                   36.21      35.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                    35.83      35.30  
 18 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA                   36.20      35.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ                   37.30      35.61  
 20 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 UN-05                  36.08      35.86  
 21 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM                    36.00      35.90  
 22 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                   35.18      36.01  
 23 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY                   36.53      36.03  
 24 Wharton, Grace K          12 ORCA                   37.66      36.07  
 25 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 LVSC                   37.12      36.08  
 26 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                   36.91      36.19  
 27 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                   37.26      36.24  
 28 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins               37.48      36.32  
 29 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                    37.14      36.38  
 30 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                   37.31      36.44  
 31 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                   35.58      36.65  
 32 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC                    37.01      36.71  
 33 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                    37.81      37.14  
 34 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL                   37.58      37.15  
 35 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics        37.99      37.30  
 36 Elseifi, Yosra M          11 SCAL                   36.31      37.50  
 37 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                   37.65      37.51  
 38 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT                   37.18      37.55  
 39 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                   37.53      37.57  
 40 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO                   37.37      37.60  
 41 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL                   38.07      37.66  
 42 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT                   36.80      37.76  
 43 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC                   37.89      37.80  
 44 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC                   37.41      37.89  
 45 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                   37.47      37.98  
 46 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                   37.53      38.17  
 47 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA                    37.63      38.29  
 48 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL                   38.23      38.33  
 49 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY                   38.05      38.39  
 50 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star           38.08      38.56  
 51 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST                    37.89      38.58  
 52 Cassaro, Mia J            12 UN-03                  37.83      38.65  
 53 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC                   38.06      38.95  
 54 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA                    37.93      39.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 1:06.90    1:05.99  
       32.51                                                               
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                  1:08.26    1:08.32  
       33.85                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 1:13.73    1:11.77  
       34.99                                                               
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 1:12.10    1:12.15  
       34.73                                                               
  5 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                  1:12.27    1:12.31  
       35.40                                                               
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 1:13.65    1:13.42  
       35.44                                                               
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                 1:12.86    1:13.62  
       35.89                                                               
  8 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 1:13.75    1:13.75  
       35.77                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 1:13.81    1:13.42  
       35.78                                                               
 10 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 1:15.24    1:14.35  
       36.07                                                               
 11 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY                 1:14.11    1:14.46  
       36.51                                                               
 12 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                  1:14.59    1:15.67  
       37.05                                                               
 13 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 1:14.48    1:15.87  
       37.30                                                               
 14 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                 1:16.20    1:16.33  
       37.11                                                               
 15 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                 1:15.93    1:16.48  
       36.73                                                               
 16 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 UN-05                1:15.30    1:16.52  
       37.49                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 1:10.11    1:06.90  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                  1:10.11    1:08.26  
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 1:11.70    1:12.10  
  4 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                  1:13.93    1:12.27  
       34.94                                                               
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                 1:14.19    1:12.86  
       35.05                                                               
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 1:14.54    1:13.65  
       36.08                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 1:14.72    1:13.73  
       34.91                                                               
  8 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 1:16.48    1:13.75  
       35.82                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 1:14.51    1:13.81  
       36.15                                                               
 10 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY                 1:15.16    1:14.11  
       35.72                                                               
 11 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 1:17.13    1:14.48  
 12 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                  1:16.11    1:14.59  
       36.17                                                               
 13 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY                 1:14.91    1:15.24  
       36.79                                                               
 14 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 UN-05                1:17.73    1:15.30  
       36.64                                                               
 15 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                 1:16.04    1:15.93  
       36.83                                                               
 16 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                 1:19.21    1:16.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                 1:18.70    1:16.51  
       36.77                                                               
 18 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY                 1:17.47    1:16.76  
       37.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA                 1:17.61    1:16.81  
       36.98                                                               
 19 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                  1:19.21    1:16.81  
       36.86                                                               
 21 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ                 1:21.00    1:16.98  
       37.31                                                               
 22 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                 1:17.39    1:17.08  
 23 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                  1:20.30    1:17.29  
       38.06                                                               
 24 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                  1:15.97    1:17.32  
       36.54                                                               
 25 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           1:17.04    1:17.48  
       37.77                                                               
 26 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                 1:17.93    1:17.54  
       37.33                                                               
 27 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics      1:17.44    1:17.63  
       36.60                                                               
 28 Balog, Kylie              12 PST                  1:20.10    1:17.72  
       37.01                                                               
 29 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                 1:19.59    1:17.99  
 30 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT                 1:19.53    1:18.24  
       37.87                                                               
 31 Wharton, Grace K          12 ORCA                 1:20.26    1:18.50  
 32 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                  1:20.31    1:18.55  
       37.95                                                               
 33 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC                 1:19.31    1:18.90  
       38.35                                                               
 34 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins             1:20.26    1:19.22  
       38.94                                                               
 35 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC                  1:20.48    1:19.29  
       39.11                                                               
 36 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                 1:18.04    1:19.42  
       38.19                                                               
 37 Elseifi, Yosra M          11 SCAL                 1:22.18    1:19.53  
 38 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                 1:21.84    1:20.36  
 39 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM                  1:19.52    1:20.39  
       38.67                                                               
 40 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT                 1:18.01    1:20.80  
       38.04                                                               
 41 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                 1:20.66    1:20.83  
 42 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                 1:21.63    1:21.37  
       38.54                                                               
 43 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL                 1:22.41    1:21.66  
       39.47                                                               
 44 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA                  1:20.01    1:21.67  
       39.29                                                               
 45 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO                 1:17.62    1:21.70  
       38.92                                                               
 46 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST                  1:21.99    1:21.89  
       39.65                                                               
 47 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                 1:21.82    1:21.91  
       39.13                                                               
 48 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL                 1:21.39    1:22.27  
 49 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO                 1:20.10    1:22.50  
       39.44                                                               
 50 Pazos, Isabella           12 CCAQ                 1:21.55    1:22.58  
       39.56                                                               
 51 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST                 1:18.13    1:23.69  
       39.76                                                               
 52 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY                 1:22.03    1:23.74  
       40.91                                                               
 53 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST                  1:21.93    1:24.13  
       40.72                                                               
 54 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 Fusion Aquatics      1:22.25    1:24.25  
       41.12                                                               
 55 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ                 1:21.37    1:24.33  
       41.26                                                               
 56 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL                 1:20.99    1:24.40  
       41.78                                                               
 57 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG                 1:21.72    1:25.45  
       42.13                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                    35.08      35.70  
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                    37.80      37.54  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                   37.69      38.02  
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                   38.80      38.05  
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                    38.01      38.41  
  6 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS                    38.48      38.71  
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                   38.55      38.76  
  8 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                   38.76      38.94  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                   39.46      39.21  
 10 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC                   40.13      39.26  
 11 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                   39.10      39.44  
 12 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                   39.74      39.91  
 13 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                   40.03      40.01  
 14 May, Laina R              12 STAR                   40.02      40.55  
 15 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA                   40.02      40.81  
 16 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                    39.61      41.19  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                    36.79      35.08  
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics        36.56      36.28  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                   38.08      37.69  
  4 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                    38.75      37.80  
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                    38.92      38.01  
  6 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS                    39.89      38.48  
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                   39.54      38.55  
  8 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH                   40.74      38.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                   39.46      38.80  
 10 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                   39.76      39.10  
 11 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                   39.29      39.46  
 12 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                    42.54      39.61  
 13 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                   39.08      39.74  
 14 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA                   39.45      40.02  
 14 May, Laina R              12 STAR                   40.09      40.02  
 16 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                   39.60      40.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC                   42.08      40.13  
 18 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                    41.30      40.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA                   42.37      40.29  
 20 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL                   41.16      40.31  
 21 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ                   41.22      40.37  
 22 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC                   42.55      40.38  
 23 Pan, Celina               12 CHS                    41.23      40.39  
 24 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                   41.48      40.56  
 25 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-08                  42.35      40.87  
 26 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ                   41.46      40.92  
 27 Deano, Anne G             11 RST                    41.13      41.12  
 28 Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL                   41.16      41.20  
 29 Easley, Hadley M          11 HVDA                   41.16      41.25  
 30 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA                    41.45      41.29  
 31 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO                   41.47      41.50  
 32 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY                   42.46      41.57  
 33 Leong, Kaylee             12 SCAL                   42.35      41.67  
 34 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL                   42.60      41.68  
 35 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT                   42.56      41.81  
 36 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                   41.89      42.03  
 37 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA                    42.24      42.04  
 38 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                   42.11      42.12  
 39 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA                    42.17      42.14  
 40 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA                   42.09      42.27  
 41 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC                   42.17      42.32  
 42 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC                   42.45      42.33  
 43 Wharton, Grace K          12 ORCA                   42.55      42.46  
 44 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS                    42.67      42.48  
 44 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                   42.02      42.48  
 46 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT                   42.22      42.78  
 47 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                    42.17      43.17  
 48 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL                   42.49      43.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      1:18.53    1:17.20  
       36.26                                                               
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                  1:20.32    1:17.77  
       37.92                                                               
  3 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 1:24.38    1:22.07  
       38.21                                                               
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                 1:23.62    1:22.42  
       38.32                                                               
  5 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                 1:23.94    1:24.21  
       38.80                                                               
  6 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  1:26.50    1:25.38  
       40.49                                                               
  7 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS                  1:26.36    1:26.37  
       41.56                                                               
  8 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 1:26.44    1:26.81  
       40.69                                                               
B - Final
  9 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                  1:26.64    1:24.54  
       39.71                                                               
 10 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                 1:27.74    1:26.05  
       40.83                                                               
 11 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                 1:27.55    1:26.16  
       40.71                                                               
 12 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                 1:27.92    1:26.37  
       40.75                                                               
 13 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                 1:28.46    1:26.96  
       40.95                                                               
 14 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 1:27.03    1:27.22  
       41.94                                                               
 15 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                  1:27.12    1:27.95  
       41.76                                                               
 16 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC                 1:26.73    1:28.29  
       41.67                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      1:16.82    1:18.53  
       37.16                                                               
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                  1:20.65    1:20.32  
       37.44                                                               
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                 1:23.06    1:23.62  
       39.56                                                               
  4 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                 1:25.96    1:23.94  
       39.07                                                               
  5 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 1:20.80    1:24.38  
       38.79                                                               
  6 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS                  1:26.16    1:26.36  
       40.28                                                               
  7 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 1:27.04    1:26.44  
       40.81                                                               
  8 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  1:23.89    1:26.50  
       40.03                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                  1:24.35    1:26.64  
       39.40                                                               
 10 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC                 1:30.53    1:26.73  
       40.77                                                               
 11 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 1:27.48    1:27.03  
       40.62                                                               
 12 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                  1:31.64    1:27.12  
       40.70                                                               
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                 1:25.86    1:27.55  
       40.38                                                               
 14 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                 1:25.28    1:27.74  
       41.36                                                               
 15 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT                 1:29.26    1:27.92  
       42.31                                                               
 16 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                 1:27.48    1:28.46  
       41.37                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 1:30.73    1:28.66  
       41.75                                                               
 18 Schmidt, Hana J           12 TSM                  1:27.86    1:28.85  
       41.37                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA                 1:26.84    1:28.89  
       42.45                                                               
 20 Easley, Hadley M          11 HVDA                 1:28.46    1:29.17  
       43.10                                                               
 21 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL                 1:30.77    1:29.65  
       42.70                                                               
 22 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT                 1:30.67    1:29.73  
       41.92                                                               
 23 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA                  1:30.10    1:29.94  
       42.81                                                               
 24 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL                 1:28.00    1:30.38  
       42.84                                                               
 25 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-08                1:30.54    1:30.60  
       43.00                                                               
 26 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                 1:31.14    1:30.70  
       42.79                                                               
 27 Leong, Kaylee             12 SCAL                 1:28.53    1:30.85  
       43.05                                                               
 28 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ                 1:29.80    1:30.95  
       44.06                                                               
 29 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 1:29.08    1:30.97  
       43.24                                                               
 30 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC                 1:30.64    1:31.22  
       42.91                                                               
 31 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY                 1:32.04    1:31.48  
       42.77                                                               
 32 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA                 1:30.79    1:31.49  
       43.06                                                               
 33 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY                 1:32.05    1:31.54  
       43.98                                                               
 34 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT                 1:30.87    1:31.69  
       43.94                                                               
 35 Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL                 1:31.91    1:31.85  
       43.71                                                               
 36 Deano, Anne G             11 RST                  1:31.12    1:31.88  
       43.40                                                               
 37 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT                 1:31.68    1:32.19  
       43.25                                                               
 38 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA                  1:32.04    1:32.43  
       43.55                                                               
 39 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC                 1:31.69    1:32.60  
       44.60                                                               
 40 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                 1:31.45    1:33.14  
       45.01                                                               
 41 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                 1:30.55    1:33.27  
       44.63                                                               
 42 Bueno, Abigail            12 Dolphins             1:28.53    1:35.70  
       44.69                                                               
 -- Pan, Celina               12 CHS                  1:29.65   X1:31.02  
       42.02                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                   30.28      29.56  
  2 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                   31.08      30.88  
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                    30.40      31.05  
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                   32.03      31.52  
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                   32.07      31.64  
  6 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                   31.78      31.68  
  7 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                   31.87      31.79  
  8 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics        31.45      32.03  
B - Final
  9 Balog, Kylie              12 PST                    32.64      32.22  
 10 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                   32.15      32.25  
 11 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                   32.41      32.41  
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                    32.30      32.56  
 13 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                    32.85      32.73  
 14 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                    32.58      32.77  
 15 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                    32.65      32.86  
 16 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                   32.66      33.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                      NT      33.76  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR                      NT      38.02  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 LVSC                   36.87      35.56  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                   31.07      30.28  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS                    31.32      30.40  
  3 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                   31.42      31.08  
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics        32.22      31.45  
  5 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                   33.44      31.78  
  6 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                   32.15      31.87  
  7 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                   33.53      32.03  
  8 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                   32.74      32.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                   32.34      32.15  
 10 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                    33.77      32.30  
 11 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                   32.56      32.41  
 12 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                    33.61      32.58  
 13 Balog, Kylie              12 PST                    34.53      32.64  
 14 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                    32.74      32.65  
 15 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                   32.35      32.66  
 16 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                    33.37      32.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                   33.15      33.08  
 18 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA                   34.18      33.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                   33.50      33.27  
 20 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA                   34.55      33.61  
 21 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                    33.19      33.65  
 22 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                   34.51      33.82  
 23 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC                    35.30      34.01  
 24 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                   33.09      34.06  
 25 Pazos, Isabella           12 CCAQ                   34.05      34.15  
 26 Han, Bethany E            12 YST                    35.22      34.16  
 27 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                   34.70      34.30  
 28 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR                   33.89      34.37  
 29 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-08                  34.51      34.64  
 30 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA                    34.99      34.68  
 31 Leong, Kaylee             12 SCAL                   34.93      34.77  
 32 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT                   34.58      34.82  
 33 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH                   34.77      34.88  
 34 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                   34.74      34.94  
 35 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                   33.79      34.97  
 36 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ                   35.34      34.98  
 37 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA                    35.05      35.00  
 38 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ                   35.07      35.02  
 39 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL                   34.80      35.03  
 39 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST                   35.26      35.03  
 41 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO                   35.40      35.16  
 42 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 Fusion Aquatics        34.48      35.19  
 43 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA                    35.34      35.26  
 44 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY                   35.35      35.30  
 45 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ                   34.95      35.31  
 46 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics        35.38      35.42  
 -- Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC                    34.80         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 1:07.35    1:06.19  
       31.37                                                               
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 1:08.89    1:07.66  
       31.71                                                               
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 1:10.27    1:09.74  
       32.19                                                               
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                 1:10.60    1:10.19  
       32.39                                                               
  5 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      1:11.16    1:10.20  
       32.91                                                               
  6 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 1:10.19    1:11.09  
       32.76                                                               
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 1:12.27    1:11.38  
       34.29                                                               
  8 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  1:11.44    1:13.78  
       34.63                                                               
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 1:12.31    1:12.10  
       33.67                                                               
 10 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 1:12.92    1:12.95  
       34.37                                                               
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                 1:12.52    1:13.24  
       34.82                                                               
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                  1:12.45    1:13.42  
       34.68                                                               
 13 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                 1:13.04    1:13.50  
       34.66                                                               
 14 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                  1:13.11    1:13.82  
       35.07                                                               
 15 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                 1:13.57    1:14.68  
       34.81                                                               
 16 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 1:13.91    1:21.24  
       37.63                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC                 1:26.95    1:23.78  
       39.07                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 1:08.79    1:07.35  
       32.18                                                               
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 1:07.50    1:08.89  
       32.22                                                               
  3 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 1:09.78    1:10.19  
       31.76                                                               
  4 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 1:10.23    1:10.27  
       32.43                                                               
  5 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                 1:14.83    1:10.60  
       33.01                                                               
  6 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      1:11.47    1:11.16  
       33.28                                                               
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  1:16.11    1:11.44  
       33.77                                                               
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 1:14.05    1:12.27  
       33.39                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 1:14.03    1:12.31  
       34.19                                                               
 10 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                  1:14.74    1:12.45  
       35.30                                                               
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                 1:14.00    1:12.52  
       33.80                                                               
 12 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 1:16.12    1:12.92  
       34.09                                                               
 13 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                 1:14.06    1:13.04  
       34.37                                                               
 14 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                  1:13.93    1:13.11  
       34.60                                                               
 15 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND                 1:14.07    1:13.57  
       34.23                                                               
 16 May, Laina R              12 STAR                 1:15.78    1:13.91  
       35.12                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                 1:14.87    1:13.97  
       33.68                                                               
 18 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC                  1:19.35    1:14.01  
       34.51                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics      1:15.12    1:14.27  
       33.86                                                               
 20 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA                 1:16.60    1:14.32  
       34.19                                                               
 21 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 1:17.84    1:14.48  
       35.00                                                               
 22 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                 1:15.22    1:14.95  
       34.85                                                               
 23 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           1:16.75    1:15.53  
       35.74                                                               
 24 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                 1:18.08    1:15.72  
       35.64                                                               
 25 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH                  1:15.59    1:15.74  
       35.13                                                               
 26 Leong, Kaylee             12 SCAL                 1:17.84    1:15.89  
       35.30                                                               
 27 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                 1:15.18    1:15.95  
       35.25                                                               
 28 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL                 1:17.96    1:16.24  
       36.21                                                               
 29 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                 1:17.30    1:16.29  
       35.65                                                               
 30 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR                 1:17.69    1:16.34  
       35.71                                                               
 31 Balog, Kylie              12 PST                  1:19.81    1:16.42  
       35.14                                                               
 32 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                 1:17.01    1:16.52  
       35.94                                                               
 32 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC                 1:15.95    1:16.52  
       33.94                                                               
 34 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM                  1:19.18    1:16.73  
       35.71                                                               
 35 Pazos, Isabella           12 CCAQ                 1:18.04    1:16.77  
       35.65                                                               
 36 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR                 1:15.82    1:16.79  
       36.31                                                               
 37 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY                 1:18.27    1:17.55  
       36.66                                                               
 38 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ                 1:17.59    1:17.89  
       37.01                                                               
 39 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics      1:17.50    1:18.32  
       35.81                                                               
 40 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                 1:17.49    1:18.56  
       36.64                                                               
 41 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC                  1:17.29    1:18.63  
       36.35                                                               
 42 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA                  1:16.52    1:18.64  
       37.06                                                               
 43 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA                 1:18.87    1:18.92  
       35.49                                                               
 44 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics      1:19.10    1:18.96  
       35.77                                                               
 45 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ                 1:18.18    1:18.98  
       36.91                                                               
 46 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA                  1:18.93    1:19.51  
       38.38                                                               
 47 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA                  1:18.79    1:20.40  
       36.77                                                               
 48 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 Fusion Aquatics      1:19.54    1:20.81  
       37.79                                                               
 49 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT                 1:20.01    1:21.09  
       37.31                                                               
 50 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH                 1:20.32    1:21.18  
       36.73                                                               
 51 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY                 1:19.98    1:21.94  
       37.82                                                               
 52 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC                 1:20.04    1:22.08  
       36.60                                                               
 53 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                 1:18.41    1:22.35  
       37.53                                                               
 54 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY                 1:19.51    1:22.77  
       38.39                                                               
 55 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO                 1:19.85    1:22.91  
       38.29                                                               
 56 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY                 1:20.47    1:24.28  
       39.55                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC                 2:55.51    2:50.22  
       37.12                                                               
  2 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC                 2:58.72    2:52.50  
       39.79                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 2:25.62    2:24.84  
       31.25                                                               
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 2:34.75    2:31.63  
       32.38                                                               
  3 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      2:32.62    2:32.38  
       33.67                                                               
  4 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 2:34.30    2:34.61  
       32.31                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 2:37.92    2:35.88  
       33.85                                                               
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 2:35.57    2:35.90  
       31.95                                                               
  7 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 2:37.73    2:36.74  
       32.79                                                               
  8 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                  2:36.96    2:39.36  
       33.17                                                               
B - Final
  9 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 2:40.04    2:36.06  
       33.28                                                               
 10 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 2:39.99    2:38.32  
       34.73                                                               
 11 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                 2:44.25    2:39.46  
       34.70                                                               
 12 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                 2:39.01    2:40.26  
       34.90                                                               
 13 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  2:40.58    2:42.07  
       34.89                                                               
 14 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                 2:41.57    2:43.67  
       35.30                                                               
 15 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 2:42.46    2:44.39  
       34.75                                                               
 16 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 2:42.55    2:48.24  
       36.28                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR                      NT    3:00.57  
       38.02                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND                 2:28.27    2:25.62  
       32.32                                                               
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics      2:33.16    2:32.62  
  3 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL                 2:38.10    2:34.30  
       32.51                                                               
  4 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY                 2:36.75    2:34.75  
       32.30                                                               
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         12 CROC                 2:36.52    2:35.57  
       31.65                                                               
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA                  2:39.28    2:36.96  
       33.29                                                               
  7 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                 2:37.88    2:37.73  
  8 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC                 2:45.74    2:37.92  
       34.67                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND                 2:43.37    2:39.01  
 10 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY                 2:41.85    2:39.99  
       34.12                                                               
 11 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY                 2:40.84    2:40.04  
 12 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC                  2:47.52    2:40.58  
       35.86                                                               
 13 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel           2:43.25    2:40.64  
       36.45                                                               
 14 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC                 2:46.92    2:41.57  
       33.76                                                               
 15 Dornoff, Alex E           12 CERR                 2:48.02    2:42.46  
       33.81                                                               
 16 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND                 2:47.96    2:42.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins             2:51.63    2:42.78  
       34.61                                                               
 18 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR                 2:44.70    2:44.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY                 2:47.50    2:44.25  
       36.52                                                               
 20 Leong, Kaylee             12 SCAL                 2:46.59    2:44.51  
 21 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA                 2:44.66    2:44.76  
       36.12                                                               
 22 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL                 2:50.30    2:44.80  
       35.76                                                               
 23 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics      2:43.39    2:45.09  
       34.47                                                               
 24 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY                 2:46.95    2:45.13  
       34.48                                                               
 25 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS                  2:48.29    2:45.15  
       35.12                                                               
 26 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                 2:45.65    2:45.44  
       34.82                                                               
 27 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND                 2:48.66    2:45.60  
       36.00                                                               
 28 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY                 2:50.97    2:45.63  
       33.99                                                               
 29 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL                 2:49.64    2:45.71  
       34.84                                                               
 30 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND                 2:51.59    2:47.59  
       34.62                                                               
 31 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC                 2:51.40    2:47.67  
       34.83                                                               
 32 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT                 2:50.32    2:48.53  
       37.60                                                               
 33 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH                  2:51.44    2:48.54  
       35.63                                                               
 34 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC                 2:47.21    2:49.79  
 35 Easley, Hadley M          11 HVDA                 2:50.70    2:50.34  
       37.53                                                               
 36 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT                 2:50.62    2:50.42  
       36.13                                                               
 37 Boyle, Kailey M           12 COTO                 2:49.46    2:50.79  
       35.61                                                               
 38 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO                 2:50.16    2:52.24  
       36.13                                                               
 39 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT                 2:50.16    2:52.49  
       37.59                                                               
 40 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                 2:50.79    2:53.12  
       36.86                                                               
 41 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL                 2:51.35    2:53.52  
       38.61                                                               
 42 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC                 2:48.56    2:53.65  
       38.91                                                               
 43 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-08                2:51.56    2:55.61  
       37.50                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:03.87    1:56.91  
     1) Swailes, Avery L 12             2) Lee, Joy 12                    
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 11             4) Dormans, Lily M 12             
       28.91                                                               
  2 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:02.07    1:58.68  
     1) Klein, Chloe N 12               2) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11          
     3) Benitez, Angelica M 12          4) Lawrence, Nia I 12             
       29.46                                                               
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:02.72    1:58.91  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 12              2) Jolley, Mikayla J 12           
     3) Solis, Rylie J 12               4) De Luna, Arianna F 12          
       28.36                                                               
  4 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:05.49    2:03.14  
     1) Mao, Stephanie K 12             2) Wong, Makena J 12              
     3) Hazeltine, Kira E 12            4) Mann, Allison D 12             
       31.71                                                               
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:06.94    2:03.65  
     1) Bell, Alex N 12                 2) Yokoyama, Aly S 11             
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 12         4) Brill, Anna M 12               
       31.22                                                               
  6 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             2:02.98    2:04.26  
     1) Burgess, Samantha E 12          2) Yager, Mayu A 11               
     3) Wong, Remy 12                   4) Min, Ayden K 12                
       31.44                                                               
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                2:05.78    2:04.57  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 11             2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Landherr, Lucy C 11             4) Cummins, Sam J 11              
       31.59                                                               
  8 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:04.84    2:04.80  
     1) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 12           2) Ingram, Abi I 12               
     3) Geegbae, Kaila I 11             4) Elizondo, Emilee J 12          
       32.49                                                               
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               2:05.52    2:05.01  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 12           2) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 12        4) Perez, Viviana I 11            
       29.59                                                               
 10 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:10.32    2:06.33  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 11            2) Tran, Katie L 12               
     3) Marumoto, Alex F 12             4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       31.53                                                               
 11 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:16.41    2:06.79  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 12              2) Semaan, Samira R 11            
     3) Takeuchi, Aira 12               4) Contreras, Denise N 12         
       31.10                                                               
 12 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:11.98    2:06.80  
     1) Murphy, Lauren A 12             2) Scudder, Sydney J 12           
     3) Venegas, Megan S 12             4) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
       31.04                                                               
 13 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:08.75    2:07.14  
     1) De La Pena, Sophia L 12         2) Negev, Valeria 12              
     3) Bilgi, Selin 11                 4) Wu, Claire 12                  
       32.97                                                               
 14 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                    2:09.52    2:07.53  
     1) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12        2) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12           
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 11            4) Flores, Breeana 12             
       31.26                                                               
 15 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:06.14    2:07.69  
     1) Petran, Daniela M 11            2) Bessolova, Mariia 12           
     3) Harrington, Rubi B 12           4) Schmidt, Hana J 12             
       31.24                                                               
 16 Hillside Aquatic Team  'A'                        2:13.07    2:08.95  
     1) Evans, Petra A 12               2) Runstuck, Reagan R 12          
     3) Tai, Amanda 12                  4) Hedayi, Amber S 11             
       31.96                                                               
 17 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   2:10.65    2:09.20  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        2) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12           
     3) Elseifi, Yosra M 11             4) Suh, Ella G 12                 
       32.28                                                               
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club  'D'                         2:11.26    2:10.49  
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 11             2) Choi, Madeline 12              
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 11         4) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12     
       33.21                                                               
 19 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:10.00    2:11.24  
     1) Hsu, Eliz P 12                  2) Olvera, Janelle M 12           
     3) Lee, Kendal F 12                4) Kong, Isabelle 12              
       33.57                                                               
 20 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          2:11.48    2:13.89  
     1) Yacoben, Meredith P 12          2) Grabowski, Michelle L 12       
     3) Wendell, Bailey A 12            4) Olsen, KK M 12                 
       33.89                                                               
 21 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 2:11.97    2:15.06  
     1) Papp, Samantha M 12             2) Alger, Jayen Bernardine L 11   
     3) Boonruang, Panus 11             4) Yang, Jessica H 11             
       33.13                                                               
 22 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               2:17.50    2:15.11  
     1) Tesar, Katharine A 12           2) Timko, Caroline A 12           
     3) Moreno, Valeria A 12            4) Littler, Kacie L 12            
       32.36                                                               
 23 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:12.12    2:33.96  
     1) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11             2) Shore, Hayley M 11             
     3) Potts, Pepper B 11              4) Toon, Lily R 11                
       34.30                                                               
 -- Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           2:12.56         DQ  
     1) Sinclair, Rowan M 12            2) McGaughy, Madeleine A 11       
     3) Yan, Maggie J 11                4) Morgan, Amber N 12             
       37.80                                                               
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:11.93         DQ  
     1) Morse, Peyton M 12              2) Henderson, Dia N 11            
     3) Hindman, Cate P 12              4) Cornejo, Lily N 11             
       32.41                                                               
 -- Arcadia Riptides  'A'                             2:13.30         DQ  
     1) Shen, Jolene J 11               2) Cho, Phoebe L 11               
     3) Lee, Brianna m 11               4) Cheung, Candice H 11           
       33.70                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:16.26    4:16.80  
     1) Brown, Caitlin E 11             2) Swailes, Avery L 12            
     3) Dormans, Lily M 12              4) Lee, Joy 12                    
       29.81  1:03.50                                                      
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:24.26    4:18.45  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 12              2) Solis, Rylie J 12              
     3) Jolley, Mikayla J 12            4) De Luna, Arianna F 12          
       29.03  1:00.36                                                      
  3 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:30.58    4:20.18  
     1) Klein, Chloe N 12               2) Lawrence, Nia I 12             
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11           4) Benitez, Angelica M 12         
       30.03  1:03.26                                                      
  4 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:31.89    4:29.15  
     1) Mao, Stephanie K 12             2) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12           
     3) Leong, Kaylee 12                4) Mann, Allison D 12             
       32.25  1:08.33                                                      
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                4:32.57    4:29.22  
     1) Etter, Brooke C 12              2) Landherr, Lucy C 11            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) O'Dell, Teagan M 11            
       32.83  1:09.28                                                      
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:33.47    4:33.99  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 12           2) Manookian, Michelle A 12       
     3) Perez, Viviana I 11             4) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
       30.68  1:04.91                                                      
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:34.33    4:34.29  
     1) Hartounian, Karina M 12         2) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12     
     3) Yokoyama, Aly S 11              4) Morse, Peyton M 12             
       31.61  1:05.55                                                      
  8 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:32.27    4:36.91  
     1) Wong, Remy 12                   2) Burgess, Samantha E 12         
     3) Yager, Mayu A 11                4) Min, Ayden K 12                
       33.08  1:10.60                                                      
  9 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                4:38.80    4:37.06  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 11                 2) De La Pena, Sophia L 12        
     3) Negev, Valeria 12               4) Wu, Claire 12                  
       33.16  1:10.03                                                      
 10 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:35.24    4:38.03  
     1) Ingram, Abi I 12                2) Geegbae, Kaila I 11            
     3) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 12           4) Elizondo, Emilee J 12          
       32.49  1:10.06                                                      
 11 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:43.82    4:39.77  
     1) Murphy, Lauren A 12             2) Scudder, Sydney J 12           
     3) Venegas, Megan S 12             4) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
       33.20  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:44.86    4:40.95  
     1) Hsu, Eliz P 12                  2) Olvera, Janelle M 12           
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 12        4) Vyas, Raina 11                 
       34.56  1:08.58                                                      
 13 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:43.58    4:41.47  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 11            2) Jones, Allie P 12              
     3) Marumoto, Alex F 12             4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       32.78  1:08.54                                                      
 14 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:44.68    4:41.71  
     1) Petran, Daniela M 11            2) Harrington, Rubi B 12          
     3) Bessolova, Mariia 12            4) Schmidt, Hana J 12             
       32.26  1:08.97                                                      
 15 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   4:46.83    4:41.95  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        2) Hazeltine, Kira E 12           
     3) Kashima, Kenna M 11             4) Suh, Ella G 12                 
       33.85  1:09.86                                                      
 16 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                    4:47.03    4:43.87  
     1) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12        2) Flores, Breeana 12             
     3) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12            4) Ramirez, Rachel E 11           
       32.00  1:09.11                                                      
 17 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          4:46.73    4:47.01  
     1) Olsen, KK M 12                  2) Grabowski, Michelle L 12       
     3) Yacoben, Meredith P 12          4) Wendell, Bailey A 12           
       32.60  1:07.90                                                      
 18 Fusion Aquatics  'B'                              4:47.13    4:49.10  
     1) Betancourt, Noodles C 12        2) Garza, Gigi F 12               
     3) Hongthong, Emily M 12           4) Martinez, Rubi 12              
       32.99  1:07.22                                                      
 19 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:47.47    5:40.14  
     1) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11             2) Shore, Hayley M 11             
     3) Potts, Pepper B 11              4) Toon, Lily R 11                
       35.84  1:15.62                                                      
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         4:47.80         DQ  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 12              2) Brill, Anna M 12               
     3) Cornejo, Lily N 11              4) Cowan, Delaney M 11            
              1:13.44                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:19.65    2:12.72  
     1) Dormans, Lily M 12              2) Lee, Joy 12                    
     3) Bell, Alex N 12                 4) Swailes, Avery L 12            
       34.74                                                               
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:14.89    2:13.93  
     1) De Luna, Arianna F 12           2) Reese, Allyson K 12            
     3) Solis, Rylie J 12               4) Grimes, Katie E 12             
       33.77                                                               
  3 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:15.59    2:13.96  
     1) Lawrence, Nia I 12              2) Benitez, Angelica M 12         
     3) Betancourt, Noodles C 12        4) Klein, Chloe N 12              
       34.62                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                2:18.76    2:16.42  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 11             2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) Landherr, Lucy C 11            
       32.19                                                               
  5 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:17.19    2:16.51  
     1) Wong, Makena J 12               2) Mao, Stephanie K 12            
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12            4) Mann, Allison D 12             
       34.64                                                               
  6 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:20.91    2:16.53  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 11            2) Guard, Ava R 12                
     3) Marumoto, Alex F 12             4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       34.43                                                               
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:13.79    2:19.84  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 12              2) Brill, Anna M 12               
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 11             4) Hartounian, Karina M 12        
       35.62                                                               
  8 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:20.75    2:20.81  
     1) Elizondo, Emilee J 12           2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 12          
     3) Geegbae, Kaila I 11             4) Ingram, Abi I 12               
       35.73                                                               
  9 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             2:22.39    2:20.97  
     1) Burgess, Samantha E 12          2) McClure, Alyssa R 11           
     3) Wong, Remy 12                   4) Min, Ayden K 12                
       37.77                                                               
 10 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:21.29    2:21.14  
     1) Schmidt, Hana J 12              2) Wu, Serena 11                  
     3) Petran, Daniela M 11            4) Harrington, Rubi B 12          
       33.80                                                               
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               2:23.58    2:22.18  
     1) Tesar, Katharine A 12           2) Castaneda, Jesie R 12          
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 12        4) Perez, Viviana I 11            
       37.57                                                               
 12 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:26.84    2:22.62  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
     3) Murphy, Lauren A 12             4) Venegas, Megan S 12            
       37.00                                                               
 13 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:28.87    2:22.88  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 12              2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Contreras, Denise N 12          4) Semaan, Samira R 11            
       37.73                                                               
 14 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:20.27    2:24.42  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 11                 2) Wu, Claire 12                  
     3) Negev, Valeria 12               4) De La Pena, Sophia L 12        
       37.63                                                               
 15 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   2:26.44    2:25.52  
     1) Hazeltine, Kira E 12            2) Harvey, Marilyn H 12           
     3) Leong, Kaylee 12                4) Suh, Ella G 12                 
       46.53                                                               
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:26.80    2:26.09  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 11             2) Choi, Madeline 12              
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 11             4) Yokoyama, Aly S 11             
       36.98                                                               
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club  'D'                         2:30.24    2:26.63  
     1) Morse, Peyton M 12              2) Lawrence, Victoria A 11        
     3) Cornejo, Lily N 11              4) Henderson, Dia N 11            
       37.38                                                               
 18 Socal Aquatics Association  'C'                   2:31.49    2:27.34  
     1) Mackowiak, Katie L 12           2) Shiotsu, Hallie R 12           
     3) Elseifi, Yosra M 11             4) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11       
       37.65                                                               
 19 Arcadia Riptides  'A'                             2:31.58    2:28.79  
     1) Cho, Phoebe L 11                2) Cheung, Candice H 11           
     3) Lee, Brianna m 11               4) Shen, Jolene J 11              
       36.81                                                               
 20 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                    2:32.82    2:29.81  
     1) Flores, Breeana 12              2) Bueno, Abigail 12              
     3) Gomez, Mia A 11                 4) Ramirez, Rachel E 11           
       36.10                                                               
 21 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          2:31.72    2:30.83  
     1) Olsen, KK M 12                  2) Wendell, Bailey A 12           
     3) Grabowski, Michelle L 12        4) Yacoben, Meredith P 12         
       37.24                                                               
 22 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               2:34.47    2:31.58  
     1) Timko, Caroline A 12            2) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
     3) Moreno, Valeria A 12            4) Littler, Kacie L 12            
       44.49                                                               
 23 Hillside Aquatic Team  'A'                        2:32.68    2:31.64  
     1) Runstuck, Reagan R 12           2) Hedayi, Amber S 11             
     3) Evans, Petra A 12               4) Tai, Amanda 12                 
       40.24                                                               
 24 Fusion Aquatics  'B'                              2:31.49    2:32.32  
     1) Hongthong, Emily M 12           2) Garza, Gigi F 12               
     3) Martinez, Rubi 12               4) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11          
       37.07                                                               
 25 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           2:28.80    2:32.68  
     1) Yan, Maggie J 11                2) McGaughy, Madeleine A 11       
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 12            4) Morgan, Amber N 12             
       39.71                                                               
 26 Golden West Swim Club  'B'                        2:32.86    2:35.58  
     1) Adams, Peyton J 11              2) Jones, Allie P 12              
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli M 12             4) Bruno, Isabella S 12           
       40.16                                                               
 27 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 2:32.79    2:35.71  
     1) Yang, Jessica H 11              2) Alger, Jayen Bernardine L 11   
     3) Williams, Anne L 11             4) Papp, Samantha M 12            
       39.14                                                               
 28 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:32.32    2:58.75  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 11              2) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11            
     3) Potts, Pepper B 11              4) Toon, Lily R 11                
       44.06                                                               
 -- Circle City Aquatics  'B'                         2:32.04         DQ  
 -- Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:25.76         DQ  
     1) Lee, Kendal F 12                2) Fields, Ainsley E 12           
     3) Olvera, Janelle M 12            4) Kong, Isabelle 12              
       40.17                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:54.20    4:51.00  
     1) Dormans, Lily M 12              2) Lee, Joy 12                    
     3) Bell, Alex N 12                 4) Swailes, Avery L 12            
       35.62  1:14.12                                                      
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:57.19    4:52.68  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 12              2) Reese, Allyson K 12            
     3) Solis, Rylie J 12               4) Jolley, Mikayla J 12           
       32.95  1:07.34                                                      
  3 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:58.67    4:57.10  
     1) Wong, Makena J 12               2) Mao, Stephanie K 12            
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12            4) Mann, Allison D 12             
       35.97  1:16.34                                                      
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                5:01.16    4:59.93  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 11             2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) Landherr, Lucy C 11            
       33.90  1:09.38                                                      
  5 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        5:09.67    5:01.09  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 11            2) Guard, Ava R 12                
     3) Marumoto, Alex F 12             4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       35.30  1:12.58                                                      
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         5:07.28    5:08.40  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 12              2) Choi, Madeline 12              
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 12         4) Brown, Caitlin E 11            
       39.09  1:19.61                                                      
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               5:12.26    5:12.89  
     1) Tesar, Katharine A 12           2) Castaneda, Jesie R 12          
     3) Perez, Viviana I 11             4) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
       39.82  1:21.70                                                      
  8 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           5:10.89    5:13.03  
     1) Elizondo, Emilee J 12           2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 12          
     3) Geegbae, Kaila I 11             4) Ingram, Abi I 12               
       38.23  1:18.62                                                      
  9 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             5:11.52    5:13.35  
     1) Wong, Remy 12                   2) McClure, Alyssa R 11           
     3) Min, Ayden K 12                 4) Burgess, Samantha E 12         
       37.90  1:17.97                                                      
 10 The Claremont Club  'A'                           5:17.10    5:17.06  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
     3) Murphy, Lauren A 12             4) Venegas, Megan S 12            
       39.66  1:20.44                                                      
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         5:15.66    5:19.00  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 11             2) Yokoyama, Aly S 11             
     3) Brill, Anna M 12                4) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12     
       38.37  1:18.98                                                      
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        5:29.71    5:19.24  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 12              2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Contreras, Denise N 12          4) Semaan, Samira R 11            
       39.67  1:22.56                                                      
 13 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   5:20.09    5:24.37  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        2) Suh, Ella G 12                 
     3) Leong, Kaylee 12                4) Hazeltine, Kira E 12           
       41.69  1:26.98                                                      
 14 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            5:15.13    5:25.48  
     1) Schmidt, Hana J 12              2) Wu, Serena 11                  
     3) Petran, Daniela M 11            4) Harrington, Rubi B 12          
       36.05  1:13.87                                                      
 15 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         5:19.51    5:25.89  
     1) Lee, Kendal F 12                2) Olvera, Janelle M 12           
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 12        4) Vyas, Raina 11                 
       41.93  1:25.43                                                      
 16 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                    5:37.02    5:33.78  
     1) Flores, Breeana 12              2) Bueno, Abigail 12              
     3) Gomez, Mia A 11                 4) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12       
       39.07  1:20.44                                                      
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club  'D'                         5:30.75    5:34.33  
     1) Morse, Peyton M 12              2) Lawrence, Victoria A 11        
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 11             4) Cornejo, Lily N 11             
       40.97  1:23.80                                                      
 18 Fusion Aquatics  'B'                              5:31.84    5:38.01  
     1) Betancourt, Noodles C 12        2) Garza, Gigi F 12               
     3) Martinez, Rubi 12               4) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11          
       40.69  1:23.43                                                      
 19 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          5:32.14    5:47.77  
     1) Yacoben, Meredith P 12          2) Grabowski, Michelle L 12       
     3) Wendell, Bailey A 12            4) Olsen, KK M 12                 
       42.90  1:29.21                                                      
 20 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       5:34.34    6:29.28  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 11              2) Toon, Lily R 11                
     3) Miller, Andi A 11               4) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11            
       45.18  1:32.31                                                      
 -- Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           5:30.78         DQ  
     1) Yan, Maggie J 11                2) Morgan, Amber N 12             
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 12            4) McGaughy, Madeleine A 11       
       41.38  1:25.23                                                      
 -- Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:58.35         DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Nia I 12              2) Benitez, Angelica M 12         
     3) Hongthong, Emily M 12           4) Klein, Chloe N 12              
       37.52  1:18.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                   28.05      26.99  
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                   28.17      27.52  
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                    28.77      28.04  
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                    28.34      28.13  
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                   28.79      28.30  
  6 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                   28.82      28.59  
  6 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                   28.92      28.59  
  8 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                    28.93      28.95  
B - Final
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH                   29.13      28.62  
 10 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                   29.26      28.75  
 11 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                    29.06      28.98  
 12 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST                    28.95      29.02  
 13 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA                   29.13      29.04  
 14 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                    29.22      29.06  
 15 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA                   29.26      29.10  
 16 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                    28.93      29.13  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                   27.32      28.05  
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                   27.87      28.17  
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                    28.64      28.34  
  4 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                    28.08      28.77  
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                   28.56      28.79  
  6 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                   29.05      28.82  
  7 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                   29.33      28.92  
  8 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                    28.73      28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                    28.88     J28.93  
 10 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST                    29.58      28.95  
 11 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                    29.59      29.06  
 12 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC                   28.63      29.12  
 13 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA                   30.04      29.13  
 13 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH                   28.46      29.13  
 15 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                    29.36      29.22  
 16 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA                   29.55      29.26  
 16 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                   29.88      29.26  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                    28.99      29.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH                   29.05      29.43  
 20 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star           29.56      29.44  
 20 Deano, Faith G            13 RST                    29.83      29.44  
 20 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                   28.80      29.44  
 23 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC                   28.49      29.49  
 24 Koetters, Auden K         14 TSM                    29.21      29.54  
 25 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA                   29.89      29.61  
 26 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                   29.58      29.62  
 27 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL                   29.55      29.64  
 27 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                   29.72      29.64  
 29 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY                   29.89      29.75  
 29 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                   29.52      29.75  
 31 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                   29.66      29.77  
 32 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                   29.15      29.83  
 33 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                   29.72      29.86  
 34 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA                   30.21      29.87  
 35 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                   29.77      30.05  
 36 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA                   29.58      30.06  
 37 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL                   29.79      30.08  
 38 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH                    30.37      30.10  
 39 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC                    29.96      30.23  
 40 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY                   30.02      30.27  
 41 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics        30.31      30.31  
 42 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH                   30.28      30.34  
 43 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                   29.94      30.38  
 44 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH                   30.43      30.44  
 45 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR                   30.34      30.50  
 46 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC                   30.27      30.68  
 47 White, Eliana M           13 UN-02                  30.32      30.70  
 48 Sorensen, Tori L          14 TMEC                   30.28      30.82  
 49 Pham, Alexa L             13 UN-04                  30.33      31.01  
 50 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                   30.49      31.07  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                   59.37      59.08  
       28.71                                                               
  2 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                   59.38      59.09  
       28.44                                                               
  3 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                    59.99      59.15  
       28.93                                                               
  4 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 1:01.31    1:00.61  
       29.34                                                               
  5 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 1:00.84    1:00.88  
       29.29                                                               
  6 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 1:01.53    1:01.37  
       29.50                                                               
  7 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 1:01.42    1:01.99  
       29.43                                                               
  8 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 1:01.92    1:02.15  
       29.88                                                               
B - Final
  9 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  1:02.91    1:01.47  
       29.17                                                               
 10 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 1:01.94    1:01.75  
       29.68                                                               
 11 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 1:02.01    1:02.11  
       30.37                                                               
 12 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  1:02.86    1:02.26  
       29.97                                                               
 13 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 1:02.55    1:02.39  
       29.92                                                               
 14 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST                  1:03.00    1:03.59  
       30.23                                                               
 15 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                  1:02.93    1:03.80  
       30.24                                                               
 16 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  1:03.42    1:03.89  
       30.77                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                   59.89      59.37  
       28.80                                                               
  2 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                   59.40      59.38  
       28.22                                                               
  3 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  1:00.11      59.99  
       29.27                                                               
  4 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 1:01.33    1:00.84  
       29.14                                                               
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 1:01.48    1:01.31  
       29.64                                                               
  6 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 1:03.28    1:01.42  
       29.12                                                               
  7 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 1:00.92    1:01.53  
       29.60                                                               
  8 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 1:02.85    1:01.92  
       29.67                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 1:01.31    1:01.94  
       29.98                                                               
 10 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 1:03.28    1:02.01  
       30.37                                                               
 11 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 1:05.00    1:02.55  
       30.13                                                               
 12 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  1:03.99    1:02.86  
       30.31                                                               
 13 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  1:01.15    1:02.91  
       29.82                                                               
 14 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                  1:04.61    1:02.93  
       29.70                                                               
 15 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST                  1:03.53    1:03.00  
       30.64                                                               
 16 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  1:05.37    1:03.42  
       30.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 1:03.37    1:03.44  
       30.51                                                               
 18 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH                 1:04.23    1:03.46  
       30.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                  1:06.19    1:03.62  
       30.57                                                               
 20 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 1:05.99    1:03.67  
       31.00                                                               
 21 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                 1:04.83    1:03.77  
       31.28                                                               
 22 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA                 1:04.77    1:03.84  
       30.90                                                               
 23 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star         1:03.98    1:03.95  
       30.86                                                               
 24 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      1:04.00    1:04.01  
       30.94                                                               
 25 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 1:05.07    1:04.13  
       31.25                                                               
 26 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA                 1:04.52    1:04.14  
       30.77                                                               
 26 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                  1:02.28    1:04.14  
       30.64                                                               
 28 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA                  1:03.56    1:04.25  
       31.14                                                               
 29 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  1:04.59    1:04.37  
       30.21                                                               
 30 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                 1:04.89    1:04.54  
       30.91                                                               
 31 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH                 1:04.69    1:04.65  
       31.14                                                               
 32 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL                 1:04.48    1:04.68  
       30.68                                                               
 33 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04                1:03.89    1:04.76  
       31.22                                                               
 34 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                1:04.82    1:04.79  
       31.54                                                               
 35 Koetters, Auden K         14 TSM                  1:04.90    1:04.80  
       31.21                                                               
 36 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       1:05.43    1:04.86  
       30.78                                                               
 37 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA                 1:04.81    1:04.88  
       31.68                                                               
 38 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 1:05.26    1:04.91  
       31.17                                                               
 39 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH                  1:05.99    1:05.01  
       30.83                                                               
 40 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 1:05.55    1:05.09  
       30.84                                                               
 41 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC                 1:05.08    1:05.24  
       31.64                                                               
 42 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                 1:05.17    1:05.37  
       30.93                                                               
 43 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA                 1:05.91    1:05.49  
       30.98                                                               
 44 Sorensen, Tori L          14 TMEC                 1:05.96    1:05.84  
       31.33                                                               
 45 Deano, Faith G            13 RST                  1:05.40    1:05.92  
       31.19                                                               
 46 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics      1:05.87    1:06.01  
       31.96                                                               
 47 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST                  1:05.17    1:06.06  
       32.03                                                               
 48 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC                  1:05.81    1:06.09  
       31.44                                                               
 49 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL                 1:05.52    1:06.23  
       31.06                                                               
 50 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA                  1:04.95    1:06.61  
       31.15                                                               
 51 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA                 1:05.92    1:06.93  
       31.79                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  2 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND                      NT    2:28.98  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 2:09.84    2:06.66  
       29.28  1:01.31                                                      
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 2:09.54    2:07.94  
       29.01  1:01.14                                                      
  3 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 2:10.67    2:08.84  
       29.61  1:02.15                                                      
  4 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  2:09.30    2:09.09  
       29.44  1:01.64                                                      
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 2:12.55    2:11.35  
       30.26  1:03.24                                                      
  6 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC                 2:13.05    2:12.23  
       30.79  1:03.96                                                      
  7 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 2:11.77    2:13.89  
       30.36  1:03.14                                                      
  8 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 2:12.21    2:14.77  
       30.28  1:04.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 2:17.21    2:13.27  
       30.67  1:04.31                                                      
 10 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 2:14.60    2:13.85  
       30.32  1:03.79                                                      
 11 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 2:15.20    2:14.45  
       31.51  1:05.37                                                      
 12 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 2:15.18    2:14.67  
       30.10  1:04.34                                                      
 13 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 2:14.79    2:14.74  
       31.81  1:06.68                                                      
 14 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH                  2:16.49    2:15.80  
       31.40  1:05.39                                                      
 15 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 2:17.76    2:16.98  
       30.95  1:05.43                                                      
 16 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      2:17.93    2:17.33  
       32.29  1:06.95                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  2:13.27    2:09.30  
       30.12  1:02.66                                                      
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 2:16.13    2:09.54  
       29.77  1:03.52                                                      
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 2:08.85    2:09.84  
       30.18  1:03.06                                                      
  4 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 2:09.05    2:10.67  
       30.11  1:03.43                                                      
  5 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 2:09.59    2:11.77  
       30.52  1:03.60                                                      
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 2:14.08    2:12.21  
       29.98  1:03.27                                                      
  7 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 2:16.83    2:12.55  
       29.71  1:02.65                                                      
  8 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC                 2:11.53    2:13.05  
       31.18  1:04.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 2:20.40    2:14.60  
       30.75  1:04.33                                                      
 10 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 2:20.49    2:14.79  
       31.61  1:05.94                                                      
 11 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 2:16.21    2:15.18  
       30.93  1:05.46                                                      
 12 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 2:14.46    2:15.20  
       31.45  1:05.28                                                      
 13 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH                  2:21.03    2:16.49  
       31.49  1:05.57                                                      
 14 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 2:15.69    2:17.21  
       31.00  1:06.25                                                      
 15 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 2:16.62    2:17.76  
       31.49  1:06.58                                                      
 16 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      2:18.74    2:17.93  
       31.69  1:06.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray       2:20.99    2:18.21  
       31.77  1:06.36                                                      
 18 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 2:17.27    2:18.27  
       32.46  1:08.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 2:22.47    2:18.53  
       32.07  1:06.88                                                      
 20 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star         2:19.01    2:18.73  
       32.39  1:06.61                                                      
 21 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                 2:22.30    2:18.86  
       32.54  1:08.24                                                      
 22 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  2:21.93    2:18.94  
       31.10  1:05.53                                                      
 23 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  2:18.56    2:19.20  
       31.37  1:06.32                                                      
 24 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA                 2:20.93    2:19.30  
       32.89  1:08.06                                                      
 25 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 2:22.48    2:19.35  
       32.27  1:07.31                                                      
 26 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                2:21.13    2:19.45  
       32.35  1:07.05                                                      
 27 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY                 2:20.19    2:19.81  
       32.69  1:07.91                                                      
 28 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       2:18.40    2:19.89  
       31.78  1:07.52                                                      
 29 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  2:15.95    2:20.37  
       31.37  1:06.84                                                      
 30 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA                  2:18.99    2:20.49  
       31.89  1:07.15                                                      
 31 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                  2:17.47    2:20.54  
       32.54  1:08.51                                                      
 32 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST                  2:21.97    2:20.75  
       31.67  1:07.07                                                      
 33 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH                  2:21.43    2:20.86  
       32.76  1:08.50                                                      
 34 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                  2:19.90    2:20.89  
       31.93  1:07.42                                                      
 35 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH                 2:20.40    2:20.90  
       31.93  1:07.76                                                      
 36 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 2:22.02    2:20.92  
       32.63  1:08.18                                                      
 36 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 2:13.64    2:20.92  
       31.74  1:07.23                                                      
 38 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA                 2:21.68    2:21.25  
       33.36  1:09.41                                                      
 39 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  2:15.55    2:21.34  
       34.15  1:09.71                                                      
 40 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC                 2:20.77    2:21.71  
       33.16  1:09.59                                                      
 41 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA                 2:22.97    2:22.71  
       33.87  1:10.41                                                      
 42 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 2:20.43    2:23.08  
       33.18  1:09.88                                                      
 43 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics      2:21.75    2:23.09  
       33.63  1:10.28                                                      
 44 Koetters, Auden K         14 TSM                  2:23.85    2:23.19  
       33.24  1:08.58                                                      
 45 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                  2:21.41    2:23.51  
       31.00  1:06.91                                                      
 46 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL                 2:23.83    2:23.87  
       33.67  1:10.21                                                      
 47 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA                 2:21.55    2:23.98  
       33.14  1:09.42                                                      
 48 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                 2:24.13    2:24.01  
       33.15  1:09.86                                                      
 49 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST                  2:23.03    2:24.58  
       32.85  1:09.29                                                      
 50 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                 2:22.68    2:25.37  
       32.38  1:09.31                                                      
 51 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL                 2:18.48    2:25.45  
       32.74  1:08.15                                                      
 -- Doelman, Annika M         14 SCAL                 2:23.40   X2:25.07  
       32.54  1:09.08                                                      
 -- Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 2:11.53         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  4 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND                      NT    5:06.65  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 4:33.76    4:27.14  
       29.56  1:01.96  2:11.12                                             
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 4:36.46    4:27.86  
       30.34  1:03.43  2:11.37                                             
  3 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 4:35.25    4:32.94  
       30.25  1:03.29  2:12.01                                             
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 4:33.63    4:36.29  
       29.59  1:01.80  2:10.73                                             
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 4:38.38    4:38.92  
       30.80  1:04.34  2:14.41                                             
  6 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  4:44.53    4:45.46  
       31.22  1:05.66  2:17.70                                             
  7 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 4:44.66    4:47.98  
       31.39  1:06.16  2:19.91                                             
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 4:42.74    4:48.01  
       31.12  1:06.54  2:20.34                                             
B - Final
  9 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  4:46.21    4:38.81  
       33.07  1:07.99  2:19.12                                             
 10 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  4:47.16    4:42.61  
       32.21  1:07.34  2:19.44                                             
 11 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 4:50.12    4:44.65  
       31.40  1:05.91  2:17.93                                             
 12 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 4:45.90    4:46.41  
       31.67  1:06.94  2:19.97                                             
 13 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  4:46.04    4:46.70  
       32.29  1:08.45  2:21.86                                             
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                 4:51.06    4:47.29  
       32.60  1:07.69  2:20.45                                             
 15 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 4:45.01    4:47.99  
       31.48  1:06.89  2:21.46                                             
 16 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA                  4:50.02    4:48.89  
       32.46  1:07.88  2:21.23                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC                 5:16.39    5:10.30  
       34.53  1:12.74  2:31.88                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 4:33.64    4:33.63  
       30.19  1:04.69  2:15.20                                             
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 4:29.49    4:33.76  
       30.13  1:03.92  2:15.20                                             
  3 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 4:31.10    4:35.25  
       31.58  1:06.01  2:16.60                                             
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 4:35.26    4:36.46  
       31.61  1:06.02  2:15.72                                             
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 4:45.73    4:38.38  
       31.27  1:06.07  2:18.23                                             
  6 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC                 4:41.10    4:39.48  
       32.50  1:07.23  2:17.84                                             
  7 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST                 4:36.03    4:40.53  
       31.78  1:06.84  2:18.47                                             
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 4:54.89    4:42.74  
       31.30  1:05.41  2:16.91                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  4:48.00    4:44.53  
       30.90  1:05.14  2:17.91                                             
 10 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 4:51.03    4:44.66  
       31.77  1:08.10  2:21.12                                             
 11 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 4:53.30    4:45.01  
       33.02  1:09.73  2:23.74                                             
 12 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 4:40.33    4:45.90  
       32.14  1:07.48  2:20.50                                             
 13 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  4:52.91    4:46.04  
       32.47  1:09.00  2:23.12                                             
 14 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  4:39.72    4:46.21  
       33.27  1:09.07  2:21.39                                             
 15 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  4:44.99    4:47.16  
       32.07  1:07.37  2:19.93                                             
 16 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH                  4:47.24    4:47.58  
       33.17  1:08.60  2:21.92                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           4:48.98    4:49.74  
       33.64  1:09.75  2:23.13                                             
 18 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA                  4:42.63    4:50.02  
       31.57  1:05.71  2:18.44                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 4:46.66    4:50.12  
       33.47  1:09.55  2:22.77                                             
 20 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                 4:50.30    4:51.06  
       33.35  1:09.57  2:22.99                                             
 21 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel           4:56.70    4:51.17  
       33.56  1:10.49  2:24.53                                             
 22 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC                 4:58.19    4:51.20  
       33.26  1:09.48  2:24.21                                             
 23 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 4:43.12    4:51.59  
       32.97  1:09.38  2:22.32                                             
 24 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH                  4:56.39    4:51.61  
       33.29  1:09.76  2:23.65                                             
 25 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray       4:57.10    4:51.81  
       32.90  1:09.12  2:23.46                                             
 26 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 4:43.91    4:54.11  
       33.70  1:10.47  2:25.67                                             
 27 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 5:00.85    4:54.89  
       32.91  1:09.81  2:24.99                                             
 28 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star         4:52.40    4:55.59  
       33.13  1:09.29  2:24.31                                             
 29 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY                 4:53.08    4:56.03  
       33.28  1:09.71  2:25.22                                             
 30 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 4:41.40    4:56.47  
       32.03  1:07.71  2:23.03                                             
 31 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                 5:01.92    4:56.55  
       34.32  1:10.47  2:26.43                                             
 32 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM                  5:01.23    4:56.92  
       35.25  1:12.45  2:27.42                                             
 33 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL                 4:54.40    4:57.57  
       33.17  1:10.11  2:25.13                                             
 34 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                  4:58.14    4:58.57  
       32.70  1:10.21  2:26.01                                             
 35 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                  4:59.67    4:59.56  
       31.65  1:09.03  2:25.21                                             
 36 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH                  5:02.87    5:00.37  
       33.28  1:10.55  2:28.51                                             
 37 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL                 4:59.40    5:03.80  
       34.29  1:11.99  2:28.87                                             
 38 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY                 4:58.54    5:04.25  
       33.69  1:10.88  2:28.00                                             
 39 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY                 4:55.08    5:06.03  
       32.67  1:10.16  2:27.99                                             
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                  9:25.13    9:17.08  
       31.60  1:06.07  2:16.03  4:37.07                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 9:33.96    9:23.95  
       31.34  1:05.73  2:15.30  4:36.79                                    
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  9:32.17    9:27.47  
       32.82  1:08.00  2:19.44  4:42.22                                    
  4 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                10:09.92    9:42.11  
       31.67  1:07.74  2:21.81  4:48.52                                    
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                 10:15.71    9:43.88  
       33.14  1:10.20  2:24.74  4:52.49                                    
  6 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH                 10:14.01    9:51.68  
       32.94  1:07.88  2:19.97  4:48.02                                    
  7 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray      10:12.14    9:55.34  
       34.12  1:11.24  2:27.13  4:57.12                                    
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH                 10:20.45   10:03.05  
       35.27  1:12.76  2:29.88  5:02.53                                    
  9 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                10:08.08   10:04.32  
       33.43  1:10.88  2:26.55  4:58.23                                    
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                10:03.60   10:06.21  
       33.89  1:10.87  2:26.07  4:58.93                                    
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH                 10:33.86   10:06.30  
       34.40  1:11.62  2:27.54  5:01.56                                    
 12 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC                10:14.55   10:06.91  
       33.18  1:10.09  2:25.76  4:58.14                                    
 13 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel          10:13.63   10:07.06  
       34.34  1:11.93  2:28.27  5:01.53                                    
 14 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel          10:23.79   10:07.75  
       35.01  1:12.69  2:27.93  4:58.97                                    
 15 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                10:14.90   10:13.53  
       34.21  1:11.00  2:27.47  5:01.72                                    
 16 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM                 10:26.46   10:14.50  
       36.64  1:15.19  2:32.58  5:06.19                                    
 17 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                10:19.83   10:14.89  
       33.73  1:11.38  2:29.06  5:04.58                                    
 18 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                10:18.57   10:16.55  
       34.32  1:12.11  2:30.64  5:08.20                                    
 19 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                10:27.66   10:18.59  
       34.84  1:13.21  2:31.74  5:05.99                                    
 20 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA                10:15.14   10:19.55  
       33.49  1:11.02  2:28.56  5:06.84                                    
 21 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO                10:20.11   10:21.30  
       34.83  1:12.96  2:30.80  5:06.25                                    
 22 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA                10:26.34   10:22.72  
       35.07  1:13.69  2:32.09  5:07.59                                    
 23 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA                10:34.92   10:25.63  
       34.82  1:14.95  2:35.44  5:16.66                                    
 24 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH                 10:33.03   10:29.78  
       35.64  1:14.56  2:33.38  5:12.57                                    
 25 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics     10:13.63   10:29.94  
       32.68  1:09.22  2:27.23  5:06.32                                    
 26 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL                10:28.62   10:33.31  
       35.87  1:15.07  2:35.07  5:15.66                                    
 27 Von Haden, Jenna N        14 PDSC                10:30.14   10:38.88  
       34.43  1:12.29  2:30.15  5:10.15                                    
 28 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA                10:35.73   10:50.10  
       35.64  1:15.16  2:36.52  5:20.96                                    
 -- Varner, Devin C           13 RAA                 10:22.31  X10:13.68  
       32.46  1:09.52  2:26.60  5:01.57                                    
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                      NT    9:03.87  
  2 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND                      NT   10:20.82  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                17:24.81   17:09.88  
       30.04  1:03.05  2:10.46  4:27.40  9:03.87                           
  2 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                 17:48.10   17:58.00  
       31.33  1:06.30  2:18.31  4:43.01  9:35.40                           
  3 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                18:06.91   18:01.02  
       31.33  1:05.74  2:16.00  4:38.78  9:29.18                           
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                 18:44.17   18:22.91  
              1:05.58  2:16.15  4:39.41  9:37.67                           
  5 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                18:55.15   18:24.01  
       34.02  1:11.22  2:27.89  4:57.85  9:49.56                           
  6 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                19:20.34   18:31.36  
       32.38  1:08.38  2:22.07  4:50.18  9:49.05                           
  7 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH                 18:46.33   18:44.71  
       34.46  1:10.86  2:24.80  4:54.08  9:50.40                           
  8 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                18:38.06   18:53.67  
       33.20  1:08.75  2:22.12  4:52.35  9:56.62                           
  8 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                19:25.35   19:02.03  
       33.95  1:12.44  2:29.48  5:04.03 10:11.16                           
 10 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel          19:06.80   19:06.02  
       34.98  1:13.86  2:30.64  5:05.21 10:10.51                           
 11 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA                 18:52.25   19:15.73  
       33.28  1:09.58  2:24.24  4:56.17 10:08.82                           
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND                20:08.84   19:32.08  
       34.20  1:11.57  2:28.98  5:06.65 10:20.82                           
 13 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH                 19:48.25   19:36.89  
       34.33  1:12.28  2:29.48  5:04.69 10:19.65                           
 14 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH                 20:03.93   19:42.20  
       36.62  1:16.16  2:34.96  5:12.23 10:27.23                           
 15 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO                20:14.52   19:43.54  
       36.77  1:16.13  2:35.63  5:16.37 10:33.35                           
 16 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics     20:11.17   19:49.54  
       35.00  1:13.31  2:33.69  5:11.83 10:32.10                           
 17 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY                20:23.34   19:53.09  
       33.48  1:11.36  2:28.77  5:05.58 10:24.94                           
 18 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA                20:24.04   20:06.89  
       36.07  1:15.46  2:36.80  5:19.13 10:40.86                           
 19 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                19:50.58   20:14.48  
       34.70  1:12.63  2:31.94  5:19.24 10:54.63                           
 20 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                19:43.07   20:18.90  
       34.98  1:13.28  2:30.52  5:06.62 10:35.09                           
 21 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-08               20:12.03   20:36.39  
       36.16  1:16.78  2:37.79  5:21.38 10:51.72                           
 22 Cummings, Sara A          13 CANY                20:19.41   20:59.42  
       36.52  1:16.52  2:38.53  5:24.29 11:03.02                           
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 1:06.01    1:04.70  
       31.47                                                               
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 1:08.22    1:06.59  
       32.77                                                               
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  1:10.29    1:08.49  
       32.79                                                               
  4 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 1:10.84    1:09.06  
       33.74                                                               
  5 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC                 1:10.11    1:10.37  
       33.77                                                               
  6 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  1:10.45    1:11.00  
       34.19                                                               
  7 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 1:11.02    1:11.09  
       34.49                                                               
  8 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 1:10.91    1:11.96  
       35.04                                                               
B - Final
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                 1:11.30    1:10.44  
       33.88                                                               
 10 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                1:11.18    1:10.73  
       34.23                                                               
 11 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 1:12.76    1:11.32  
       34.66                                                               
 12 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 1:12.62    1:11.73  
       35.70                                                               
 13 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 1:12.46    1:12.48  
       35.72                                                               
 14 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray       1:11.86    1:13.67  
       35.22                                                               
 15 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                  1:12.91    1:13.81  
       35.57                                                               
 16 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR                 1:13.11    1:14.26  
       35.34                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 1:04.70    1:06.01  
       31.84                                                               
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 1:07.43    1:08.22  
       33.65                                                               
  3 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC                 1:10.47    1:10.11  
       34.04                                                               
  4 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  1:08.45    1:10.29  
       33.85                                                               
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  1:10.21    1:10.45  
       34.21                                                               
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 1:09.18    1:10.84  
       34.23                                                               
  7 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 1:10.95    1:10.91  
       34.66                                                               
  8 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 1:11.13    1:11.02  
       34.73                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                1:14.46    1:11.18  
       34.49                                                               
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                 1:11.66    1:11.30  
       34.43                                                               
 11 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray       1:14.49    1:11.86  
       35.26                                                               
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 1:13.73    1:12.46  
       35.80                                                               
 13 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 1:12.31    1:12.62  
       35.93                                                               
 14 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 1:15.04    1:12.76  
       35.61                                                               
 15 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                  1:13.07    1:12.91  
       35.74                                                               
 16 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR                 1:14.65    1:13.11  
       35.90                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deano, Faith G            13 RST                  1:13.33    1:13.36  
       35.22                                                               
 18 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 1:12.07    1:13.49  
       35.41                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL                 1:16.40    1:13.78  
       35.66                                                               
 20 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       1:15.21    1:13.94  
       35.36                                                               
 21 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC                  1:14.83    1:14.13  
       36.18                                                               
 22 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA                 1:15.10    1:14.40  
       36.29                                                               
 23 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL                 1:11.80    1:14.56  
       35.50                                                               
 24 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      1:13.19    1:14.69  
       36.75                                                               
 25 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH                  1:13.49    1:15.18  
       36.26                                                               
 26 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 1:14.15    1:15.41  
       36.52                                                               
 27 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC                 1:17.34    1:15.46  
       36.86                                                               
 28 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel           1:16.35    1:15.62  
       37.03                                                               
 29 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH                 1:14.73    1:15.65  
       35.92                                                               
 30 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT                 1:15.36    1:15.69  
       36.40                                                               
 31 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH                 1:16.68    1:15.76  
       37.69                                                               
 32 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC                 1:17.35    1:15.78  
       37.00                                                               
 33 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST                  1:16.73    1:15.80  
       36.58                                                               
 34 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-08                1:15.00    1:16.17  
       36.76                                                               
 35 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY                 1:15.60    1:16.24  
       37.42                                                               
 36 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel           1:15.29    1:16.32  
       37.17                                                               
 37 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY                 1:15.52    1:16.50  
       37.23                                                               
 38 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM                  1:15.45    1:16.58  
       37.56                                                               
 39 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA                 1:16.46    1:16.78  
       37.79                                                               
 40 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 1:16.83    1:16.79  
       37.91                                                               
 41 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA                  1:16.17    1:17.12  
       38.09                                                               
 42 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO                 1:17.01    1:17.17  
       37.48                                                               
 43 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                  1:15.28    1:17.35  
       38.36                                                               
 44 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL                 1:17.01    1:17.48  
       37.85                                                               
 45 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL                 1:15.81    1:17.97  
       38.32                                                               
 46 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                  1:14.23    1:18.04  
       36.62                                                               
 47 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH                  1:17.31    1:18.34  
       38.63                                                               
 48 Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM                  1:16.06    1:18.47  
       38.50                                                               
 49 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ                 1:16.70    1:18.61  
       38.71                                                               
 50 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST                 1:17.45    1:18.86  
       39.03                                                               
 51 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA                  1:15.35    1:19.28  
       38.22                                                               
 52 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC                 1:17.39    1:19.30  
       37.18                                                               
 53 Snider, Ava R             13 UN-10                1:17.40    1:19.83  
       38.36                                                               
 54 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA                 1:17.17    1:20.44  
       38.70                                                               
 -- Doelman, Annika M         14 SCAL                 1:16.55         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 2:22.46    2:18.33  
       31.79  1:06.55                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 2:22.60    2:20.70  
       33.57  1:08.92                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  2:28.40    2:28.23  
       35.17  1:13.17                                                      
  4 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  2:34.01    2:30.44  
       34.56  1:11.96                                                      
  5 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  2:34.14    2:31.12  
       36.96  1:15.97                                                      
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 2:28.95    2:31.88  
       35.27  1:13.31                                                      
  7 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 2:32.31    2:32.15  
       36.04  1:14.47                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 2:34.01    2:34.40  
       36.12  1:15.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                2:35.21    2:32.69  
       36.04  1:14.25                                                      
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                 2:34.59    2:33.28  
       35.69  1:14.57                                                      
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  2:36.93    2:34.70  
       36.10  1:15.44                                                      
 12 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel           2:37.03    2:35.31  
       37.21  1:17.18                                                      
 13 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 2:36.73    2:37.34  
       36.61  1:16.22                                                      
 14 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel           2:37.51    2:37.90  
       37.34  1:17.32                                                      
 15 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 2:35.96    2:39.21  
       36.66  1:16.56                                                      
 16 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray       2:35.09    2:40.18  
       36.52  1:17.28                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 2:18.21    2:22.46  
              1:08.61                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 2:26.19    2:22.60  
       34.46  1:10.11                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  2:32.15    2:28.40  
       35.55  1:13.24                                                      
  4 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 2:33.04    2:28.95  
       34.13  1:11.62                                                      
  5 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 2:32.43    2:32.31  
       36.36  1:14.76                                                      
  6 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA                  2:27.95    2:34.01  
       35.34  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 2:36.18    2:34.01  
       37.47  1:16.26                                                      
  8 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  2:30.95    2:34.14  
       37.14  1:16.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS                 2:34.91    2:34.59  
       36.18  1:15.09                                                      
 10 MacPherson, Samantha C    13 UN-01/Stingray       2:41.70    2:35.09  
       36.42  1:14.67                                                      
 11 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                2:39.44    2:35.21  
       36.55  1:14.84                                                      
 12 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY                 2:44.09    2:35.96  
       35.57  1:15.04                                                      
 13 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 2:40.52    2:36.73  
       36.28  1:15.78                                                      
 14 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  2:42.09    2:36.93  
       36.97  1:16.83                                                      
 15 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel           2:38.59    2:37.03  
       37.26  1:17.44                                                      
 16 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel           2:38.87    2:37.51  
       36.64  1:16.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  2:42.54    2:37.91  
       37.70  1:17.68                                                      
 18 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 2:31.70    2:38.63  
       37.58  1:17.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koetters, Auden K         14 TSM                  2:39.34    2:38.88  
       38.56  1:18.24                                                      
 20 Deano, Faith G            13 RST                  2:44.21    2:40.11  
       37.10  1:17.72                                                      
 21 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 2:41.30    2:41.01  
       37.53  1:18.66                                                      
 21 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH                  2:46.34    2:41.01  
       37.08  1:18.04                                                      
 23 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       2:37.78    2:41.31  
       37.10  1:18.21                                                      
 24 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY                 2:44.63    2:41.35  
       38.33  1:18.40                                                      
 25 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM                  2:40.48    2:41.42  
       38.77  1:18.74                                                      
 26 Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM                  2:41.08    2:41.67  
       38.80  1:19.49                                                      
 27 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY                 2:40.14    2:41.79  
       38.28  1:18.85                                                      
 28 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY                 2:46.92    2:41.84  
       38.36  1:18.84                                                      
 29 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO                 2:44.76    2:42.26  
       38.55  1:20.05                                                      
 30 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA                 2:46.21    2:43.10  
       38.34  1:19.96                                                      
 31 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-08                2:40.69    2:43.39  
       37.45  1:18.98                                                      
 32 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star         2:45.55    2:43.53  
       38.54  1:19.60                                                      
 33 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA                  2:47.18    2:44.65  
       38.99  1:20.93                                                      
 34 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR                 2:46.24    2:46.50  
       37.31  1:20.61                                                      
 35 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC                  2:43.23    2:47.24  
       38.73  1:20.31                                                      
 36 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC                 2:43.69    2:47.42  
       39.49  1:21.61                                                      
 37 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC                 2:46.10    2:47.53  
       37.83  1:20.55                                                      
 38 Doelman, Annika M         14 SCAL                 2:47.15    2:47.86  
       39.05  1:21.52                                                      
 39 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT                 2:45.12    2:48.32  
       40.11  1:21.93                                                      
 40 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH                  2:46.75    2:49.28  
       40.90  1:23.92                                                      
 41 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA                  2:38.92    2:51.01  
       36.89  1:19.80                                                      
 42 Cadiz, Gia J              13 HVDA                 2:46.95    2:56.52  
       41.27  1:26.41                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 1:17.12    1:15.32  
       35.30                                                               
  2 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  1:17.86    1:15.42  
       34.99                                                               
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  1:19.98    1:18.16  
       36.56                                                               
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 1:20.60    1:19.60  
       37.89                                                               
  5 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 1:21.59    1:20.23  
       38.46                                                               
  6 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 1:21.98    1:21.23  
       38.15                                                               
  7 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      1:21.55    1:22.16  
       38.88                                                               
  8 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 1:22.76    1:23.18  
B - Final
  9 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 1:23.20    1:23.16  
       39.53                                                               
 10 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 1:24.03    1:23.30  
       39.87                                                               
 11 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04                1:23.34    1:23.68  
       39.76                                                               
 12 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                 1:23.99    1:23.98  
       39.48                                                               
 13 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH                  1:24.09    1:24.06  
       39.44                                                               
 14 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 1:23.55    1:24.13  
       39.48                                                               
 15 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC                 1:24.21    1:25.42  
       40.44                                                               
 16 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC                  1:24.28    1:25.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC                 1:24.09    1:24.99  
       40.39                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 1:17.13    1:17.12  
       36.01                                                               
  2 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  1:16.91    1:17.86  
       36.70                                                               
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  1:19.41    1:19.98  
       38.07                                                               
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 1:22.98    1:20.60  
       38.45                                                               
  5 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      1:21.78    1:21.55  
       39.49                                                               
  6 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 1:22.52    1:21.59  
       39.17                                                               
  7 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 1:22.25    1:21.98  
       39.03                                                               
  8 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 1:24.31    1:22.76  
       38.88                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 1:25.22    1:23.20  
       40.02                                                               
 10 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04                1:23.41    1:23.34  
       39.09                                                               
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 1:24.97    1:23.55  
       39.33                                                               
 12 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                 1:24.92    1:23.99  
       40.00                                                               
 13 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 1:25.52    1:24.03  
       39.76                                                               
 14 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH                  1:26.46    1:24.09  
       39.48                                                               
 15 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC                 1:24.09    1:24.21  
       40.02                                                               
 16 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC                  1:23.81    1:24.28  
       39.07                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  1:25.03    1:24.32  
       39.36                                                               
 18 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH                  1:26.27    1:24.46  
       39.34                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA                  1:25.46    1:24.69  
       39.77                                                               
 20 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 1:24.55    1:24.84  
       40.20                                                               
 21 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL                 1:23.22    1:25.01  
       40.65                                                               
 22 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL                 1:22.88    1:25.03  
       39.92                                                               
 23 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY                 1:26.03    1:25.40  
       40.94                                                               
 24 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                1:26.31    1:25.44  
       40.23                                                               
 25 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH                 1:23.75    1:25.46  
       39.91                                                               
 26 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY                 1:25.59    1:25.84  
       40.67                                                               
 27 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH                  1:26.92    1:26.13  
       40.50                                                               
 28 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC                 1:27.14    1:26.35  
       41.27                                                               
 29 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA                  1:23.21    1:26.54  
       39.84                                                               
 30 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL                 1:25.89    1:26.58  
       40.01                                                               
 31 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR                 1:26.46    1:26.69  
       40.61                                                               
 32 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 1:23.65    1:26.99  
       41.56                                                               
 33 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS                  1:26.66    1:27.02  
       40.79                                                               
 34 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST                  1:25.54    1:27.19  
       41.80                                                               
 35 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY                 1:25.48    1:27.83  
       42.09                                                               
 36 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC                  1:27.39    1:28.06  
       41.52                                                               
 37 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC                 1:26.93    1:28.24  
       41.83                                                               
 38 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH                  1:26.30    1:28.44  
       42.28                                                               
 39 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA                 1:27.47    1:28.58  
       42.33                                                               
 40 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                  1:25.81    1:28.84  
       42.12                                                               
 41 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ                 1:26.65    1:28.97  
       39.66                                                               
 42 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH                 1:26.51    1:29.76  
       41.68                                                               
 43 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ                 1:25.62    1:29.88  
       42.47                                                               
 44 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  1:26.92    1:29.93  
       41.89                                                               
 45 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC                 1:27.34    1:31.47  
       43.16                                                               
 46 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC                  1:27.13    1:31.92  
       42.49                                                               
 -- Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                 1:25.44         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  2:52.86    2:44.74  
       37.04  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 2:48.78    2:45.89  
       37.40  1:18.85                                                      
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  2:53.03    2:51.02  
       38.40  1:21.41                                                      
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 2:56.55    2:54.55  
       40.20  1:24.75                                                      
  5 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      2:57.88    2:55.26  
       41.46  1:25.06                                                      
  6 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 2:57.67    2:55.75  
       40.14  1:24.39                                                      
  7 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 2:58.43    2:57.86  
       39.94  1:24.85                                                      
  8 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 2:59.96    2:58.94  
       41.27  1:25.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 3:00.95    2:51.50  
       38.26  1:21.45                                                      
 10 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 3:02.13    2:57.08  
       39.80  1:25.44                                                      
 11 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  3:02.40    2:57.70  
       39.77  1:24.70                                                      
 12 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH                  3:02.99    3:00.02  
       41.02  1:26.44                                                      
 13 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL                 3:03.47    3:00.07  
       41.97  1:27.66                                                      
 14 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 3:04.04    3:01.60  
       42.07  1:28.29                                                      
 15 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 3:03.46    3:02.60  
       40.76  1:27.35                                                      
 16 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL                 3:03.90    3:02.77  
       42.59  1:29.53                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 2:48.34    2:48.78  
       37.98  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  2:45.72    2:52.86  
       39.76  1:23.13                                                      
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  2:56.88    2:53.03  
       39.23  1:22.58                                                      
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 2:59.89    2:56.55  
       40.55  1:25.73                                                      
  5 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 2:59.87    2:57.67  
       39.87  1:25.07                                                      
  6 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      3:03.27    2:57.88  
       42.11  1:27.63                                                      
  7 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 2:57.21    2:58.43  
       41.21  1:26.85                                                      
  8 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 3:04.17    2:59.96  
       40.68  1:26.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 2:53.86    3:00.95  
       41.37  1:26.53                                                      
 10 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 3:06.70    3:02.13  
       41.69  1:28.21                                                      
 11 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  3:05.82    3:02.26  
       39.75  1:26.32                                                      
 12 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  2:58.36    3:02.40  
       41.87  1:28.18                                                      
 13 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH                  3:03.62    3:02.99  
       41.07  1:27.47                                                      
 14 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 3:02.00    3:03.46  
       40.55  1:27.54                                                      
 15 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL                 3:05.49    3:03.47  
       42.61  1:29.87                                                      
 16 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL                 3:04.82    3:03.90  
       43.36  1:29.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 3:01.87    3:04.04  
       42.85  1:29.86                                                      
 18 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS                  3:06.42    3:04.20  
       42.54  1:29.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC                 3:05.40    3:04.26  
       42.20  1:29.22                                                      
 20 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                 3:04.28    3:04.39  
       42.77  1:29.50                                                      
 21 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH                 3:07.82    3:04.60  
       40.92  1:27.51                                                      
 22 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA                  3:08.65    3:04.75  
       41.47  1:28.72                                                      
 23 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 3:03.91    3:05.12  
       41.02  1:28.02                                                      
 24 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA                  2:57.26    3:05.28  
       41.39  1:27.99                                                      
 25 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC                  3:08.47    3:06.23  
       41.36  1:28.28                                                      
 26 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH                  3:08.21    3:06.67  
       43.33  1:30.87                                                      
 27 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC                 3:08.19    3:06.74  
       42.00  1:29.24                                                      
 28 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY                 3:04.48    3:06.98  
       42.77  1:30.02                                                      
 29 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY                 2:53.95    3:07.42  
       40.82  1:28.80                                                      
 30 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                 3:03.55    3:08.66  
       42.34  1:30.33                                                      
 31 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC                 3:03.50    3:08.93  
       42.98  1:30.45                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC                 3:03.08    3:09.10  
       43.34  1:29.79                                                      
 33 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 3:08.51    3:10.86  
       43.01  1:30.50                                                      
 34 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ                 3:03.55    3:13.94  
       43.90  1:32.60                                                      
 35 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ                 3:07.58    3:15.29  
       45.55  1:36.80                                                      
 36 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC                 3:08.01    3:17.74  
       44.85  1:34.71                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  2 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                      NT    1:10.48  
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                      NT    1:12.77  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC                 1:22.84    1:21.48  
       38.05                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 1:04.20    1:02.33  
       29.57                                                               
  2 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  1:05.67    1:05.00  
       30.54                                                               
  3 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 1:07.51    1:06.03  
       30.99                                                               
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  1:08.66    1:07.60  
       31.77                                                               
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           1:08.62    1:08.30  
       31.79                                                               
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 1:09.09    1:08.38  
  7 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC                  1:08.66    1:08.90  
       32.41                                                               
  8 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 1:09.02    1:09.27  
       32.11                                                               
B - Final
  9 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04                1:11.12    1:08.68  
       33.03                                                               
 10 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 1:09.23    1:08.79  
       32.25                                                               
 11 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       1:09.62    1:09.03  
       31.98                                                               
 12 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL                 1:10.08    1:09.76  
       32.73                                                               
 13 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                  1:10.77    1:10.08  
       32.29                                                               
 14 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 1:10.40    1:10.10  
       32.75                                                               
 15 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  1:10.98    1:10.51  
       33.00                                                               
 16 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 1:10.64    1:11.32  
       32.66                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 1:03.91    1:04.20  
       30.24                                                               
  2 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  1:07.20    1:05.67  
       30.77                                                               
  3 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 1:07.88    1:07.51  
       31.10                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           1:09.44    1:08.62  
       32.04                                                               
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  1:08.70    1:08.66  
       31.91                                                               
  5 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC                  1:10.15    1:08.66  
       32.10                                                               
  7 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST                 1:08.12    1:08.95  
       32.22                                                               
  8 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 1:11.94    1:09.02  
       32.47                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA                 1:11.79    1:09.09  
       32.44                                                               
 10 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 1:11.35    1:09.23  
       32.32                                                               
 11 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 1:10.73    1:09.55  
       32.38                                                               
 12 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       1:08.98    1:09.62  
       32.45                                                               
 13 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL                 1:10.62    1:10.08  
       32.73                                                               
 14 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 1:13.05    1:10.40  
       32.64                                                               
 15 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 1:09.93    1:10.64  
       32.98                                                               
 16 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                  1:09.56    1:10.77  
       33.10                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  1:13.22    1:10.98  
       33.06                                                               
 18 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-04                1:09.69    1:11.12  
       32.82                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  1:12.71    1:11.18  
       32.91                                                               
 20 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star         1:13.02    1:11.42  
       33.96                                                               
 21 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY                 1:11.75    1:11.44  
       34.14                                                               
 22 Koetters, Auden K         14 TSM                  1:11.11    1:11.79  
       33.03                                                               
 23 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  1:13.46    1:11.85  
       33.68                                                               
 24 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 1:11.63    1:11.98  
       33.36                                                               
 24 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                 1:10.93    1:11.98  
       33.36                                                               
 26 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR                 1:14.59    1:12.01  
       33.12                                                               
 27 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA                 1:14.26    1:12.06  
       33.43                                                               
 28 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC                 1:14.56    1:12.30  
       33.71                                                               
 29 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC                  1:12.74    1:12.68  
       34.26                                                               
 30 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA                 1:14.27    1:12.87  
       34.25                                                               
 31 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA                 1:13.18    1:13.10  
       32.66                                                               
 32 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ                 1:11.35    1:13.36  
       33.21                                                               
 33 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC                  1:13.06    1:13.72  
       34.14                                                               
 34 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC                 1:13.99    1:13.82  
       34.11                                                               
 35 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL                 1:12.25    1:13.89  
       33.63                                                               
 36 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY                 1:12.91    1:14.10  
       34.39                                                               
 37 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH                 1:13.95    1:14.72  
       33.91                                                               
 38 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH                  1:14.41    1:14.90  
       34.70                                                               
 39 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA                  1:13.72    1:15.54  
       33.30                                                               
 40 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT                 1:13.62    1:15.56  
       35.41                                                               
 41 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 1:09.93    1:15.79  
       34.66                                                               
 42 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                  1:13.70    1:16.17  
       34.99                                                               
 43 Cadiz, Gia J              13 HVDA                 1:13.63    1:17.16  
       34.31                                                               
 44 Engebretson, Erin A       14 MVAQ                 1:14.05    1:17.64  
       35.82                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                       NT    2:33.52  
       36.11  1:14.94                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 2:23.40    2:21.40  
       31.20  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC                 2:25.39    2:24.79  
       31.69  1:07.57                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           2:28.29    2:28.72  
       32.85  1:10.13                                                      
  4 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                  2:30.59    2:31.27  
       34.05  1:12.80                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  2:29.68    2:32.08  
       32.98  1:12.01                                                      
  6 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 2:31.36    2:33.28  
       33.89  1:13.11                                                      
  7 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL                 2:34.44    2:33.61  
       33.47  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  2:33.95    2:33.91  
       33.75  1:13.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 2:34.87    2:31.97  
       32.07  1:09.47                                                      
 10 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 2:37.72    2:36.99  
       33.33  1:12.14                                                      
 11 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY                 2:39.27    2:37.84  
       33.69  1:12.62                                                      
 12 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 2:39.75    2:38.33  
       33.73  1:12.92                                                      
 13 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  2:38.07    2:38.38  
       34.15  1:13.51                                                      
 14 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                 2:40.60    2:38.57  
       34.89  1:16.64                                                      
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC                 2:40.07    2:43.86  
       34.54  1:14.69                                                      
 16 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA                 2:40.65    2:44.29  
       35.09  1:17.22                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 2:26.60    2:23.40  
       31.74  1:08.05                                                      
  2 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC                 2:40.77    2:25.39  
       32.89  1:09.71                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           2:31.43    2:28.29  
       33.66  1:10.73                                                      
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  2:38.02    2:29.68  
       33.68  1:11.92                                                      
  5 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                  2:30.75    2:30.59  
       34.65  1:12.23                                                      
  6 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 2:31.63    2:31.36  
       34.14  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  2:42.43    2:33.95  
       35.36  1:14.16                                                      
  8 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL                 2:35.38    2:34.44  
       34.32  1:13.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 2:34.83    2:34.87  
       32.51  1:11.20                                                      
 10 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY                 2:38.37    2:37.72  
       33.71  1:13.26                                                      
 11 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  2:39.21    2:38.07  
       34.42  1:13.77                                                      
 12 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY                 2:41.39    2:39.27  
       35.23  1:15.75                                                      
 13 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 2:47.75    2:39.75  
       35.15  1:14.29                                                      
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC                 2:54.69    2:40.07  
       34.15  1:13.47                                                      
 15 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                 2:32.59    2:40.60  
       34.59  1:13.63                                                      
 16 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA                 2:48.76    2:40.65  
       34.11  1:14.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA                  2:44.80    2:40.86  
       35.30  1:15.85                                                      
 18 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 2:45.11    2:42.25  
       33.90  1:14.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  2:41.52    2:42.29  
       33.69  1:12.40                                                      
 20 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA                 2:43.08    2:42.52  
       34.13  1:14.47                                                      
 21 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC                  2:54.18    2:43.22  
       35.30  1:16.40                                                      
 22 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA                 2:45.12    2:43.32  
       35.14  1:16.37                                                      
 23 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR                 2:52.90    2:45.72  
       34.54  1:15.82                                                      
 24 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics      2:51.64    2:45.88  
       35.39  1:16.17                                                      
 25 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA                 2:51.92    2:48.16  
       37.91  1:19.83                                                      
 26 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH                  2:51.86    2:48.32  
       36.91  1:19.50                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS                  2:53.51    2:49.24  
       35.44  1:19.37                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Alena L           13 GWSC                 2:48.79    2:52.31  
       37.45  1:21.20                                                      
 29 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC                  2:49.60    2:53.13  
       38.05  1:20.72                                                      
 30 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL                 2:36.28    2:54.10  
       34.67  1:16.01                                                      
 31 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA                 2:54.64    2:55.33  
       38.79  1:22.68                                                      
 32 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC                 2:53.87    2:55.86  
       35.86  1:19.26                                                      
 33 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC                 2:51.81    2:57.10  
       37.82  1:22.01                                                      
 34 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA                  2:53.89    2:57.23  
       37.15  1:21.02                                                      
 35 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL                 2:54.54    2:59.26  
       39.19  1:26.27                                                      
 36 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC                 2:51.05    2:59.86  
       38.95  1:24.54                                                      
 37 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY                 2:54.09    3:02.04  
       36.89  1:22.91                                                      
 38 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC                 2:47.44    3:02.48  
       37.04  1:20.11                                                      
 39 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ                 2:52.31    3:05.94  
       39.49  1:26.69                                                      
 -- Cadiz, Gia J              13 HVDA                 2:53.78         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 2:22.92    2:20.57  
       29.94                                                               
  2 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  2:30.17    2:26.56  
       31.00                                                               
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                  2:30.73    2:27.93  
       32.08                                                               
  4 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 2:32.08    2:28.22  
       32.84                                                               
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 2:30.47    2:28.22  
       31.26                                                               
  6 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 2:33.85    2:31.16  
       32.64                                                               
  7 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 2:32.52    2:32.99  
       32.18                                                               
  8 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  2:33.96    2:35.96  
       32.31                                                               
B - Final
  9 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  2:35.27    2:31.34  
       32.69                                                               
 10 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 2:34.01    2:31.40  
       32.81                                                               
 11 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 2:34.26    2:31.44  
       33.89                                                               
 12 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  2:35.80    2:33.69  
       35.19                                                               
 13 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  2:34.54    2:34.50  
       32.71                                                               
 14 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           2:35.67    2:35.25  
       32.62                                                               
 15 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 2:35.23    2:36.79  
       34.98                                                               
 16 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 2:35.79    2:40.06  
       33.68                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND                 2:25.43    2:22.92  
       30.52                                                               
  2 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  2:31.06    2:30.17  
       31.88                                                               
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 2:28.55    2:30.47  
       32.27                                                               
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                  2:30.85    2:30.73  
       32.73                                                               
  5 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 2:31.00    2:32.08  
       33.44                                                               
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND                 2:40.50    2:32.52  
       32.40                                                               
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 2:33.91    2:33.85  
       34.03                                                               
  8 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  2:35.64    2:33.96  
       32.27                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY                 2:33.04    2:34.01  
       33.00                                                               
 10 Von Scherr, Emmi M        14 PDSC                 2:34.28    2:34.16  
       33.66                                                               
 11 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 2:36.50    2:34.22  
       32.33                                                               
 12 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 2:32.53    2:34.26  
       34.69                                                               
 13 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  2:35.96    2:34.54  
       32.43                                                               
 14 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 2:40.96    2:35.23  
       34.99                                                               
 15 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA                  2:34.24    2:35.27  
       33.46                                                               
 16 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           2:37.71    2:35.67  
       32.93                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND                 2:38.83    2:35.79  
       32.59                                                               
 18 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  2:32.05    2:35.80  
       36.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND                 2:38.62    2:36.59  
       33.35                                                               
 20 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics      2:36.52    2:37.09  
       34.94                                                               
 21 Marr, Leila G             14 UN-04                2:41.59    2:37.73  
       34.56                                                               
 22 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                 2:38.60    2:37.78  
       32.85                                                               
 23 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 2:37.61    2:37.96  
       35.20                                                               
 24 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 UN-01/Stingray       2:36.60    2:37.99  
       32.66                                                               
 25 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA                  2:42.54    2:38.44  
       34.06                                                               
 25 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  2:43.67    2:38.44  
       33.12                                                               
 27 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 2:41.38    2:38.79  
       34.96                                                               
 28 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 2:39.68    2:39.03  
       34.92                                                               
 29 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                  2:33.90    2:39.20  
       33.41                                                               
 30 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY                 2:42.81    2:39.51  
       34.71                                                               
 31 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA                 2:36.41    2:39.61  
       36.44                                                               
 32 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC                 2:39.64    2:39.66  
       33.71                                                               
 33 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG                 2:43.35    2:39.85  
       34.03                                                               
 34 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel           2:41.18    2:40.32  
       35.22                                                               
 35 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA                 2:38.41    2:40.49  
       34.47                                                               
 36 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL                 2:40.10    2:41.00  
       34.88                                                               
 36 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 2:41.77    2:41.00  
       32.95                                                               
 38 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  2:40.44    2:41.18  
       34.53                                                               
 39 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH                  2:41.57    2:41.26  
       34.39                                                               
 40 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT                 2:41.93    2:41.89  
       35.72                                                               
 41 Koetters, Auden K         14 TSM                  2:39.30    2:42.15  
       34.61                                                               
 42 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA                  2:40.84    2:42.71  
       33.92                                                               
 43 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH                  2:41.79    2:42.90  
       35.41                                                               
 44 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC                 2:41.04    2:43.03  
       35.24                                                               
 45 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 AAA                  2:42.49    2:43.10  
       34.55                                                               
 46 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC                  2:41.53    2:43.31  
       36.22                                                               
 47 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                 2:38.22    2:44.75  
       33.66                                                               
 48 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM                  2:41.08    2:45.59  
       37.02                                                               
 49 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY                 2:43.16    2:45.72  
       33.73                                                               
 50 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT                 2:43.44    2:46.35  
       35.50                                                               
 51 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ                 2:42.83    2:47.51  
       35.87                                                               
 -- Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY                 2:43.62         DQ  
 -- Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM                  2:41.59         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 5:07.51    5:08.48  
       31.52  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                  5:15.72    5:10.17  
       32.99  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 5:17.49    5:10.88  
       32.92  1:10.48                                                      
  4 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  5:10.87    5:14.87  
       31.32  1:07.13                                                      
  5 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 5:11.02    5:14.97  
       32.75  1:10.09                                                      
  6 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  5:21.06    5:15.67  
       37.28  1:17.23                                                      
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 5:22.60    5:21.57  
       33.73  1:12.77                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  5:23.18    5:23.53  
              1:12.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  5:23.64    5:18.24  
       33.76  1:11.57                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           5:24.83    5:24.14  
       33.25  1:11.05                                                      
 11 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 5:27.74    5:24.89  
       34.85  1:15.69                                                      
 12 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 5:24.59    5:25.31  
       35.40  1:16.00                                                      
 13 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  5:30.50    5:29.07  
       34.35  1:14.31                                                      
 14 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 5:33.69    5:29.44  
       32.21  1:11.01                                                      
 15 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 5:30.22    5:30.55  
       34.07  1:13.46                                                      
 16 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 5:35.26    5:32.88  
              1:19.43                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND                 5:10.31    5:07.51  
       32.08  1:08.84                                                      
  2 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA                  5:11.78    5:10.87  
       31.97  1:08.25                                                      
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL                 5:09.74    5:11.02  
       32.61  1:10.57                                                      
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA                  5:14.01    5:15.72  
       33.67  1:10.88                                                      
  5 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND                 5:13.74    5:17.49  
       34.51  1:13.78                                                      
  6 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM                  5:20.33    5:21.06  
       37.82  1:18.71                                                      
  7 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST                 5:14.71    5:21.40  
       33.22  1:11.60                                                      
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND                 5:24.94    5:22.60  
       33.62  1:12.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH                  5:20.72    5:23.18  
       33.60  1:12.61                                                      
 10 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA                  5:23.39    5:23.64  
       33.05  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC                 5:35.18    5:24.59  
       35.45  1:15.43                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel           5:30.80    5:24.83  
       33.28  1:10.70                                                      
 13 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC                 5:26.85    5:27.74  
       34.94  1:15.58                                                      
 14 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT                 5:32.23    5:30.22  
       34.12  1:13.61                                                      
 15 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH                  5:31.79    5:30.50  
       34.12  1:14.43                                                      
 16 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY                 5:29.86    5:33.69  
       31.65  1:09.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST                 5:37.30    5:35.26  
       37.39  1:21.53                                                      
 18 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO                 5:36.11    5:35.44  
       34.18  1:13.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC                 5:32.84    5:35.59  
       35.22  1:16.19                                                      
 20 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel           5:07.33    5:35.91  
       35.48  1:16.20                                                      
 21 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 TMEC                 5:30.06    5:36.89  
       35.47  1:16.76                                                      
 22 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC                 5:33.36    5:37.56  
       35.27  1:15.79                                                      
 23 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY                 5:49.74    5:37.71  
       34.87  1:16.22                                                      
 24 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND                 5:43.95    5:37.77  
       35.19  1:15.15                                                      
 25 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel           5:47.41    5:39.50  
       36.62  1:22.45                                                      
 26 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY                 5:38.79    5:40.35  
       36.81  1:19.85                                                      
 27 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH                  5:45.03    5:40.68  
       35.03  1:14.91                                                      
 28 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY                 5:40.17    5:41.34  
       36.31  1:18.98                                                      
 29 Wright, Makenna M         14 SCAL                 5:41.75    5:41.61  
       36.38  1:20.53                                                      
 30 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC                  5:46.14    5:42.44  
       35.81  1:16.59                                                      
 31 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                  5:41.77    5:44.99  
       35.89  1:21.63                                                      
 32 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA                 5:46.50    5:48.40  
       34.61  1:14.60                                                      
 33 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT                 5:47.44    5:49.65  
       35.51  1:17.26                                                      
 34 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH                  5:47.25    5:50.75  
       38.17  1:24.78                                                      
 35 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY                 5:46.37    5:51.73  
       36.09  1:19.77                                                      
 36 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL                 5:38.37    5:56.13  
       36.64  1:20.67                                                      
 37 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-08                5:42.88    5:56.88  
       35.93  1:18.61                                                      
 -- Lawson, Ally              14 TSM                  5:23.35         DQ  
 -- Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC                 5:49.31         DQ  
 -- Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA                 5:48.24         DQ  
 -- Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH                  5:40.35         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         1:52.23    1:50.70  
     1) Kuwata, Paige A 13              2) Sims, Arabella G 13            
     3) Francis, Kamika C 13            4) Yu, Audrey J 13                
       28.34                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   1:57.94    1:53.47  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Kim, Lauren E 14               
     3) Cho, Julia E 14                 4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
       27.68                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               1:54.44    1:53.94  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 14             2) McPhail, Kennedy J 13          
     3) Bian, Hedy 14                   4) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13             
       28.09                                                               
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         1:58.70    1:56.07  
     1) Tang, Caitlin 14                2) Masino, Colette E 14           
     3) Seward, Emma E 14               4) Yoon, Emily S 14               
       29.50                                                               
  5 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             1:58.29    1:57.16  
     1) McClure, Jenna R 14             2) Lee, Hannah S 13               
     3) Esparza, Alyssa J 14            4) Meza, Nicole 14                
       29.12                                                               
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               2:00.10    1:58.63  
     1) O'Brien, Delaney R 14           2) Okada, Asia J 14               
     3) Dowell, Elicia A 13             4) Herrera, Aleena B 13           
       29.09                                                               
  7 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:01.16    1:59.08  
     1) Joyce, Tara M 13                2) Parral, Angele F 14            
     3) Goudz, Hannah 13                4) Radulescu, Eden S 14           
       28.86                                                               
  8 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             2:02.83    1:59.11  
     1) Chai, Emilie J 14               2) Okamura, Kotone 13             
     3) Walters, Natalie B 14           4) Simpson, Kathryn K 13          
       29.96                                                               
  9 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:05.06    1:59.64  
     1) Borngrebe, Micaelynn R 14       2) Lilley, Madeline E 14          
     3) Flores, Cassandra M 14          4) McClain, Asha D 14             
       31.01                                                               
 10 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:04.08    2:00.63  
     1) Treydte, Brianna M 14           2) Klein, Abi M 14                
     3) Painton, Emily E 14             4) Lawrence, Zoe A 14             
       30.16                                                               
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:03.52    2:01.68  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 13            2) Sabadin, Tyler A 13            
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 14               4) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
       30.16                                                               
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada  'B'                         2:02.71    2:01.81  
     1) Porter, Olivia H 14             2) Marinovic, Enia 13             
     3) Barber, Olivia J 13             4) Glavas, Kristina P 14          
       29.47                                                               
 13 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   2:03.49    2:01.91  
     1) Inouye, Taylor M 13             2) Wright, Makenna M 14           
     3) Kashima, Kayla M 13             4) Doelman, Annika M 14           
       31.61                                                               
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        2:03.85    2:02.02  
     1) Garcia, Olivia G 14             2) Gordon, Kimmy L 13             
     3) Von Haden, Jenna N 14           4) Von Scherr, Emmi M 14          
       30.88                                                               
 15 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:04.41    2:02.77  
     1) Mercado, Madison G 13           2) Romero, Sydney O 13            
     3) Jordan, Charlotte G 13          4) Jordan, Anna R 13              
       29.93                                                               
 16 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           1:59.84    2:02.98  
     1) Abalos, Leilani M 13            2) Rothlein, Joslyn M 14          
     3) Sorensen, Tori L 14             4) Aarsvold, Sonja M 13           
       30.48                                                               
 17 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            1:59.68    2:05.50  
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 13           2) Sokolow, Mattea R 13           
     3) Hanson, Anneliese J 14          4) Koetters, Auden K 14           
       31.70                                                               
 18 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:05.50    2:06.18  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 14         2) Nelson, Jessie T 14            
     3) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 13          4) Ybarra, Marissa M 14           
       29.87                                                               
 19 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        1:58.16    2:07.87  
     1) Schlom, Jillian A 13            2) Brehm, Grace G 13              
     3) Partington2, Makena S 14        4) Nguyen, Alena L 13             
       29.50                                                               
 20 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           2:05.47    2:08.13  
     1) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 13      2) Parra, Allison F 14            
     3) Pison, Mikaela U 13             4) Tellez, Aryanah
 G 14         
       31.23                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:02.44    4:00.73  
     1) Sims, Arabella G 13             2) Francis, Kamika C 13           
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 13              4) Yu, Audrey J 13                
       28.47    59.39                                                      
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:14.96    4:08.85  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Wright, Makenna M 14           
     3) Cho, Julia E 14                 4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
       28.52  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:11.48    4:09.04  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 14             2) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13             
     3) O'Brien, Delaney R 14           4) Martinez-Spencer, Ella R 14    
       29.20  1:01.76                                                      
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:15.85    4:09.86  
     1) Yoon, Emily S 14                2) Seward, Emma E 14              
     3) Tang, Caitlin 14                4) Masino, Colette E 14           
       30.37  1:01.95                                                      
  5 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:19.17    4:15.33  
     1) Simpson, Kathryn K 13           2) Okamura, Kotone 13             
     3) Meza, Nicole 14                 4) Chai, Emilie J 14              
       30.18  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               4:22.73    4:18.10  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 13           2) Herrera, Aleena B 13           
     3) Okada, Asia J 14                4) Bian, Hedy 14                  
       30.95  1:05.36                                                      
  7 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             4:25.60    4:18.99  
     1) Lee, Hannah S 13                2) McClure, Jenna R 14            
     3) Walters, Natalie B 14           4) Esparza, Alyssa J 14           
       31.06  1:04.53                                                      
  8 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                4:22.15    4:19.78  
     1) Goudz, Hannah 13                2) Parral, Angele F 14            
     3) Radulescu, Eden S 14            4) Joyce, Tara M 13               
       31.09  1:04.71                                                      
  9 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:30.91    4:20.37  
     1) Treydte, Brianna M 14           2) Painton, Emily E 14            
     3) Klein, Abi M 14                 4) Lawrence, Zoe A 14             
       30.90  1:04.57                                                      
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        4:24.62    4:21.43  
     1) Gordon, Kimmy L 13              2) Garcia, Olivia G 14            
     3) Von Haden, Jenna N 14           4) Von Scherr, Emmi M 14          
       30.82  1:04.67                                                      
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada  'B'                         4:25.80    4:21.61  
     1) Barber, Olivia J 13             2) Marinovic, Enia 13             
     3) Glavas, Kristina P 14           4) Porter, Olivia H 14            
       31.92  1:06.82                                                      
 12 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:14.71    4:22.48  
     1) Renaud, Riley N 14              2) Rothlein, Joslyn M 14          
     3) Sorensen, Tori L 14             4) Aarsvold, Sonja M 13           
       31.12  1:05.50                                                      
 13 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:34.18    4:26.21  
     1) Lilley, Madeline E 14           2) Borngrebe, Micaelynn R 14      
     3) Flores, Cassandra M 14          4) McClain, Asha D 14             
       31.25  1:04.98                                                      
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:29.16    4:26.83  
     1) Parente, Sabrina J 14           2) Sabadin, Tyler A 13            
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 14               4) Malin, Michelle A 13           
       31.14  1:05.65                                                      
 15 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:21.09    4:26.98  
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 13           2) Sokolow, Mattea R 13           
     3) Hanson, Anneliese J 14          4) Koetters, Auden K 14           
       32.34  1:07.49                                                      
 16 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   4:26.44    4:29.29  
     1) Inouye, Taylor M 13             2) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
     3) Kim, Lauren E 14                4) Doelman, Annika M 14           
       33.36  1:09.59                                                      
 17 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        4:33.06    4:30.41  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 13               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 13         
     3) Romero, Sydney O 13             4) Mercado, Madison G 13          
       32.91  1:07.78                                                      
 18 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           4:30.54    4:50.32  
     1) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 13      2) Pison, Mikaela U 13            
     3) Parra, Allison F 14             4) Tellez, Aryanah
 G 14         
       38.06  1:23.11                                                      
 -- Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:26.00         DQ  
     1) Partington2, Makena S 14        2) Brehm, Grace G 13              
     3) Ryder, Kady A 14                4) Schlom, Jillian A 13           
       31.85  1:08.44                                                      
 -- Golden West Swim Club  'B'                        4:31.80         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Alena L 13              2) Jewett, Lizzy G 13             
     3) Park, Chelsea Y 13              4) Tran, Susan A 13               
       32.00  1:07.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         8:45.62    8:44.19  
     1) Sims, Arabella G 13             2) Francis, Kamika C 13           
     3) Yu, Audrey J 13                 4) Kuwata, Paige A 13             
       29.41  1:02.13  2:09.32                                             
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               9:04.91    9:06.18  
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Ella R 14     2) Cechini, Jamie A 14            
     3) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13              4) Herrera, Aleena B 13           
       30.60  1:04.09  2:11.55                                             
  3 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   9:09.03    9:09.80  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Cho, Julia E 14                
     3) Wright, Makenna M 14            4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
       30.42  1:04.32  2:11.18                                             
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada  'B'                         9:39.04    9:21.97  
     1) Porter, Olivia H 14             2) Barber, Olivia J 13            
     3) Marinovic, Enia 13              4) Glavas, Kristina P 14          
       30.46  1:04.71  2:15.63                                             
  5 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              9:44.85    9:30.72  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 14              2) Painton, Emily E 14            
     3) Klein, Abi M 14                 4) Treydte, Brianna M 14          
       32.59  1:08.46  2:22.58                                             
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               9:34.71    9:34.73  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 13           2) Bian, Hedy 14                  
     3) Dowell, Elicia A 13             4) O'Brien, Delaney R 14          
       33.24  1:09.62  2:21.32                                             
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        9:29.58    9:35.72  
     1) Gordon, Kimmy L 13              2) Von Haden, Jenna N 14          
     3) Garcia, Olivia G 14             4) Von Scherr, Emmi M 14          
       31.95  1:07.26  2:20.83                                             
  8 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           9:10.79    9:42.17  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja M 13            2) Abalos, Leilani M 13           
     3) Rothlein, Joslyn M 14           4) Sorensen, Tori L 14            
       32.60  1:09.47  2:21.78                                             
  9 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   9:36.12    9:55.38  
     1) Inouye, Taylor M 13             2) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Doelman, Annika M 14           
       34.82  1:13.88  2:42.34                                             
 -- Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           9:51.24         DQ  
     1) Parra, Allison F 14             2) Pison, Mikaela U 13            
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 13      4) Tellez, Aryanah
 G 14         
 -- Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        9:35.63         DQ  
     1) Brehm, Grace G 13               2) Ryder, Kady A 14               
     3) Partington2, Makena S 14        4) Schlom, Jillian A 13           
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:51.99    2:06.33  
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Ella R 14     2) Bian, Hedy 14                  
     3) Herrera, Aleena B 13            4) Cechini, Jamie A 14            
       31.64                                                               
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:35.76    2:07.63  
     1) Yu, Audrey J 13                 2) Kuwata, Paige A 13             
     3) Barber, Olivia J 13             4) Sims, Arabella G 13            
       32.17                                                               
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:13.13    2:08.12  
     1) Masino, Colette E 14            2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Seward, Emma E 14               4) Yoon, Emily S 14               
       33.64                                                               
  4 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:39.54    2:08.97  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Wright, Makenna M 14           
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
       31.09                                                               
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               4:35.75    2:10.47  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 13           2) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13             
     3) Okada, Asia J 14                4) O'Brien, Delaney R 14          
       33.39                                                               
  6 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:44.83    2:12.27  
     1) Schlom, Jillian A 13            2) Brehm, Grace G 13              
     3) Ryder, Kady A 14                4) Partington2, Makena S 14       
       33.92                                                               
  7 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                5:00.51    2:14.56  
     1) Radulescu, Eden S 14            2) Goudz, Hannah 13               
     3) Parral, Angele F 14             4) Joyce, Tara M 13               
       37.92                                                               
  8 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:56.85    2:15.33  
     1) Torres, Tori A 14               2) Meza, Nicole 14                
     3) Esparza, Alyssa J 14            4) Chai, Emilie J 14              
       35.86                                                               
  9 The Claremont Club  'A'                           5:04.84    2:16.12  
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 14          2) Lilley, Madeline E 14          
     3) McClain, Asha D 14              4) Borngrebe, Micaelynn R 14      
       35.90                                                               
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        5:05.76    2:16.51  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Vicencio, Kayla P 13           
     3) Mercado, Madison G 13           4) Jordan, Anna R 13              
       35.66                                                               
 11 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              5:08.38    2:16.80  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 14              2) Treydte, Brianna M 14          
     3) Figueroa, Charly J 14           4) Painton, Emily E 14            
       35.62                                                               
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada  'B'                         4:55.44    2:17.09  
     1) Francis, Kamika C 13            2) Glavas, Kristina P 14          
     3) Porter, Olivia H 14             4) Marinovic, Enia 13             
       35.42                                                               
 13 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   4:52.68    2:18.59  
     1) Cho, Julia E 14                 2) Flynn, Kendall E 13            
     3) Inouye, Taylor M 13             4) Doelman, Annika M 14           
       34.33                                                               
 14 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:48.07    2:18.98  
     1) Rothlein, Joslyn M 14           2) Abalos, Leilani M 13           
     3) Aarsvold, Sonja M 13            4) Sorensen, Tori L 14            
       36.97                                                               
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:26.97    2:19.19  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 13            2) Yang, Imogen Y 14              
     3) Sabadin, Tyler A 13             4) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
       35.36                                                               
 16 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             5:03.86    2:19.36  
     1) Lee, Hannah S 13                2) Okamura, Kotone 13             
     3) Walters, Natalie B 14           4) Simpson, Kathryn K 13          
       37.18                                                               
 17 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:49.65    2:21.55  
     1) Koetters, Auden K 14            2) Sokolow, Mattea R 13           
     3) Gomez, Elizabeth C 13           4) Hanson, Anneliese J 14         
       35.05                                                               
 18 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         5:11.36    2:21.69  
     1) Torres, Ava G 13                2) Nelson, Jessie T 14            
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 14         4) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 13         
       37.50                                                               
 19 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        5:05.30    2:21.90  
     1) Gordon, Kimmy L 13              2) Prehara, Aurora S 14           
     3) Little, Briana M 14             4) Garcia, Olivia G 14            
       36.01                                                               
 20 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           5:10.08    2:23.85  
     1) Parra, Allison F 14             2) Pison, Mikaela U 13            
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 13      4) Tellez, Aryanah
 G 14         
       36.41                                                               
 21 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics  'A'                5:19.91    2:25.63  
     1) Cadiz, Gia J 13                 2) Gong, Rosalind 14              
     3) Leon, Ashley E 13               4) Valdez, Regine B 14            
       37.86                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:35.75    4:31.15  
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Ella R 14     2) Bian, Hedy 14                  
     3) Herrera, Aleena B 13            4) Cechini, Jamie A 14            
       32.54  1:05.93                                                      
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:39.54    4:39.92  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Wright, Makenna M 14           
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
       32.30  1:06.22                                                      
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:41.47    4:40.63  
     1) Yoon, Emily S 14                2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Masino, Colette E 14            4) Seward, Emma E 14              
       35.33  1:13.12                                                      
  4 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:56.85    4:51.76  
     1) Torres, Tori A 14               2) Meza, Nicole 14                
     3) Esparza, Alyssa J 14            4) Chai, Emilie J 14              
       35.96  1:14.04                                                      
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada  'B'                         4:55.44    4:53.79  
     1) Glavas, Kristina P 14           2) Marinovic, Enia 13             
     3) Porter, Olivia H 14             4) Francis, Kamika C 13           
       36.73  1:14.55                                                      
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'B'               4:51.99    4:54.46  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 13           2) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13             
     3) Varner, Devin C 13              4) O'Brien, Delaney R 14          
       36.29  1:16.42                                                      
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         5:00.92    5:01.40  
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 13             2) Yang, Imogen Y 14              
     3) Malin, Michelle A 13            4) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
       37.19  1:16.39                                                      
  8 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:44.83    5:01.61  
     1) Schlom, Jillian A 13            2) Brehm, Grace G 13              
     3) Ryder, Kady A 14                4) Partington2, Makena S 14       
       35.53  1:14.35                                                      
  9 The Claremont Club  'A'                           5:04.84    5:02.32  
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 14          2) Lilley, Madeline E 14          
     3) McClain, Asha D 14              4) Borngrebe, Micaelynn R 14      
       37.44  1:15.91                                                      
 10 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             5:03.86    5:02.71  
     1) Lee, Hannah S 13                2) Okamura, Kotone 13             
     3) Walters, Natalie B 14           4) Simpson, Kathryn K 13          
       38.04  1:18.52                                                      
 11 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              5:07.60    5:03.90  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 14              2) Treydte, Brianna M 14          
     3) Figueroa, Charly J 14           4) Klein, Abi M 14                
       37.83  1:16.91                                                      
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        5:05.76    5:06.60  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Vicencio, Kayla P 13           
     3) Mercado, Madison G 13           4) Jordan, Anna R 13              
       36.95  1:16.38                                                      
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        5:05.30    5:07.43  
     1) Von Scherr, Emmi M 14           2) Prehara, Aurora S 14           
     3) Little, Briana M 14             4) Gordon, Kimmy L 13             
       35.93  1:14.08                                                      
 14 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:48.07    5:07.53  
     1) Rothlein, Joslyn M 14           2) Abalos, Leilani M 13           
     3) Aarsvold, Sonja M 13            4) Sorensen, Tori L 14            
       37.81  1:18.19                                                      
 15 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   4:52.68    5:08.44  
     1) Cho, Julia E 14                 2) Flynn, Kendall E 13            
     3) Inouye, Taylor M 13             4) Doelman, Annika M 14           
       36.15  1:16.43                                                      
 16 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:51.59    5:10.17  
     1) Hanson, Anneliese J 14          2) Sokolow, Mattea R 13           
     3) Gomez, Elizabeth C 13           4) Koetters, Auden K 14           
       38.78  1:19.41                                                      
 17 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         5:05.88    5:18.93  
     1) Torres, Ava G 13                2) Nelson, Jessie T 14            
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 14         4) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 13         
       40.33  1:22.60                                                      
 18 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           5:10.08    5:33.29  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 13             2) Parra, Allison F 14            
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 13      4) Tellez, Aryanah
 G 14         
       39.61  1:19.14                                                      
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:35.76         DQ  
     1) Yu, Audrey J 13                 2) Barber, Olivia J 13            
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 13              4) Sims, Arabella G 13            
       33.58  1:09.53                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                    27.69      27.37  
  2 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                    27.88      27.47  
  3 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY                   28.04      27.70  
  4 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL                   28.61      27.75  
  5 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS                    28.92      28.31  
  6 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY                   28.66      28.68  
  7 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA                   28.70      28.77  
  8 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray         28.90      28.90  
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics        28.94      28.28  
 10 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 UN-07                  28.99      28.82  
 11 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA                    29.10      28.97  
 12 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                   29.40      29.15  
 13 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                    29.38      29.23  
 14 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA                    29.40      29.39  
 15 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                    29.20      29.51  
 16 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST                   29.34      29.54  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Scott, Anna K             16 BCH                    30.49      30.12  
  2 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC                   31.09      31.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT                   30.36      29.83  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                    27.45      27.69  
  2 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                    28.09      27.88  
  3 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY                   28.30      28.04  
  4 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL                   27.74      28.61  
  5 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY                   28.94      28.66  
  6 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA                   29.38      28.70  
  7 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY                   28.18      28.80  
  8 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray         29.04      28.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS                    29.48      28.92  
 10 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics        28.41      28.94  
 11 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 UN-07                  28.10      28.99  
 12 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA                    29.29      29.10  
 13 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                    28.97      29.20  
 14 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST                   29.20      29.34  
 15 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                    29.23      29.38  
 16 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA                    28.77      29.40  
 16 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                   29.22      29.40  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA                    28.91      29.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC                    29.11      29.53  
 20 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                   25.92      29.54  
 21 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT                   29.58      29.55  
 22 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics        28.92      29.56  
 23 Bailey, Mia I             18 TCC                    29.18      29.59  
 24 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL                   29.04      29.73  
 25 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH                    29.26      29.83  
 26 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 UN-07                  29.44      29.93  
 27 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                   29.30      29.96  
 28 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL                   28.01      29.98  
 29 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA                    29.32      30.28  
 30 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL                   29.34      30.34  
 31 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST                   28.33      30.91  
 32 Li, Emily T               16 TMEC                   29.35      31.17  
 33 Cordero, Jackie A         17 PST                    29.54      31.48  
 34 Ford, Dani R              18 RST                    29.43      31.74  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                   59.89      59.89  
       28.94                                                               
  2 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 1:00.20    1:00.53  
       29.87                                                               
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 1:00.84    1:01.49  
       29.51                                                               
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                1:01.86    1:01.51  
       29.77                                                               
  5 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                  1:01.30    1:01.57  
       29.94                                                               
  6 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  1:02.28    1:01.83  
       30.22                                                               
  7 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       1:02.21    1:01.98  
       30.33                                                               
  8 Bailey, Mia I             18 TCC                  1:02.18    1:02.46  
       30.23                                                               
B - Final
  9 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA                  1:02.60    1:01.91  
       30.08                                                               
 10 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 UN-07                1:02.39    1:01.92  
       29.67                                                               
 11 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      1:02.71    1:02.07  
       29.98                                                               
 12 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA                  1:02.81    1:02.24  
       30.00                                                               
 13 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC                  1:03.15    1:03.22  
       30.95                                                               
 14 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 1:03.14    1:03.56  
       30.23                                                               
 15 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:02.78    1:03.89  
       31.33                                                               
 16 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                  1:03.02    1:05.00  
       30.67                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC                 1:10.38    1:07.96  
       32.45                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 1:00.90      59.89  
       29.21                                                               
  2 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 1:01.22    1:00.20  
       29.26                                                               
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 1:01.39    1:00.84  
       29.36                                                               
  4 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                  1:00.04    1:01.30  
       29.50                                                               
  5 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                1:01.51    1:01.86  
       29.79                                                               
  6 Bailey, Mia I             18 TCC                  1:01.86    1:02.18  
       29.63                                                               
  7 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       1:04.14    1:02.21  
       29.91                                                               
  8 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  1:02.56    1:02.28  
       30.42                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 UN-07                1:01.77    1:02.39  
       29.86                                                               
 10 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA                  1:02.03    1:02.60  
       30.23                                                               
 11 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      1:02.12    1:02.71  
       30.31                                                               
 12 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:04.14    1:02.78  
       30.92                                                               
 13 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA                  1:01.55    1:02.81  
       30.17                                                               
 14 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                  1:03.37    1:03.02  
       29.72                                                               
 15 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 1:03.96    1:03.14  
       30.40                                                               
 16 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC                  1:02.60    1:03.15  
       30.63                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA                 1:03.21    1:03.16  
       30.36                                                               
 18 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 UN-07                1:03.28    1:03.17  
       30.60                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA                  1:01.45    1:03.25  
       30.22                                                               
 20 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS                  1:03.89    1:03.28  
       31.53                                                               
 21 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY                 1:03.65    1:03.51  
       30.49                                                               
 22 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT                 1:03.89    1:03.54  
       31.30                                                               
 23 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC                 1:03.56    1:03.57  
       30.82                                                               
 24 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  1:04.27    1:03.67  
       30.32                                                               
 25 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH                  1:03.04    1:03.71  
       31.12                                                               
 26 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                1:04.13    1:03.87  
       31.07                                                               
 27 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                 1:03.95    1:04.13  
       31.00                                                               
 28 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST                  1:02.65    1:04.25  
       30.60                                                               
 29 Scott, Anna K             16 BCH                  1:03.75    1:04.39  
       30.56                                                               
 30 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                 1:03.22    1:04.50  
       31.18                                                               
 31 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST                 1:03.53    1:04.61  
       30.71                                                               
 32 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA                  1:02.89    1:04.83  
       31.10                                                               
 33 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL                 1:03.90    1:05.39  
       31.67                                                               
 34 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 1:03.16    1:05.66  
       31.65                                                               
 35 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  1:04.09    1:05.71  
       31.50                                                               
 36 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  1:04.17    1:06.22  
       31.60                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA                  2:09.09    2:04.17  
       29.30  1:00.80                                                      
  2 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:08.89    2:07.81  
       29.92  1:02.15                                                      
  3 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                  2:09.24    2:08.11  
       30.66  1:02.98                                                      
  4 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA                  2:11.89    2:09.54  
       30.45  1:03.06                                                      
  5 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 2:12.35    2:10.10  
       30.05  1:02.64                                                      
  6 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 2:10.77    2:11.49  
       30.74  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  2:14.21    2:12.68  
       30.56  1:03.70                                                      
  8 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       2:14.13    2:13.29  
       31.05  1:04.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  2:15.02    2:13.34  
       31.86  1:05.77                                                      
 10 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA                  2:14.26    2:13.70  
       30.80  1:04.41                                                      
 11 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 2:14.81    2:15.34  
       31.90  1:06.25                                                      
 12 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 2:16.26    2:15.92  
       31.77  1:06.04                                                      
 13 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 2:14.54    2:15.93  
       32.15  1:06.18                                                      
 14 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC                  2:16.13    2:16.45  
       31.29  1:05.12                                                      
 15 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                2:16.14    2:16.48  
       31.99  1:05.86                                                      
 16 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  2:15.75    2:21.49  
       32.14  1:07.01                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                      NT    2:18.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:08.82    2:08.89  
       30.01  1:02.25                                                      
  2 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA                  2:05.46    2:09.09  
       30.51  1:03.20                                                      
  3 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                  2:08.52    2:09.24  
       30.76  1:03.26                                                      
  4 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 2:11.33    2:10.77  
       31.00  1:03.74                                                      
  5 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA                  2:09.58    2:11.89  
       30.65  1:03.78                                                      
  6 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 2:09.44    2:12.35  
       30.35  1:03.19                                                      
  7 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       2:16.12    2:14.13  
       31.62  1:05.91                                                      
  8 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  2:17.76    2:14.21  
       31.33  1:05.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA                  2:13.24    2:14.26  
       31.05  1:04.11                                                      
 10 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 2:17.77    2:14.54  
       32.41  1:07.04                                                      
 11 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 2:14.59    2:14.81  
       31.98  1:05.82                                                      
 12 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  2:13.64    2:15.02  
       31.75  1:05.85                                                      
 13 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  2:18.88    2:15.75  
       31.95  1:06.03                                                      
 14 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC                  2:15.46    2:16.13  
       31.73  1:05.57                                                      
 15 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                2:15.85    2:16.14  
       32.02  1:06.04                                                      
 16 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 2:17.86    2:16.26  
       31.99  1:06.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                 2:13.90    2:16.34  
              1:06.48                                                      
 18 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 2:15.26    2:16.43  
       31.64  1:06.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  2:13.61    2:16.70  
       31.93  1:06.93                                                      
 20 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 2:17.78    2:17.31  
       31.84  1:06.75                                                      
 21 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA                 2:16.78    2:17.75  
       31.83  1:07.08                                                      
 22 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 2:18.57    2:18.01  
       31.93  1:06.63                                                      
 23 Cho, Katie J              15 UN-08                2:17.82    2:18.26  
       32.23  1:07.26                                                      
 24 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA                  2:12.87    2:18.57  
       31.92  1:07.01                                                      
 25 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA                 2:17.42    2:19.70  
       33.29  1:08.84                                                      
 26 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      2:15.28    2:20.00  
       32.42  1:07.16                                                      
 27 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA                  2:15.31    2:20.05  
       31.82  1:07.07                                                      
 28 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST                 2:17.62    2:20.19  
       33.45  1:09.21                                                      
 29 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  2:15.56    2:20.22  
       31.74  1:06.70                                                      
 30 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT                 2:16.27    2:20.23  
       31.89  1:07.55                                                      
 31 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH                  2:18.24    2:21.01  
       32.77  1:08.39                                                      
 32 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST                  2:17.03    2:21.33  
       31.98  1:07.53                                                      
 33 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 2:18.31    2:22.20  
       33.13  1:08.78                                                      
 34 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM                  2:16.59    2:22.57  
       33.26  1:09.30                                                      
 35 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 2:14.98    2:23.12  
       32.62  1:08.99                                                      
 36 Lynch, Abby N             16 TMEC                 2:17.00    2:24.75  
       33.52  1:10.24                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 4:35.78    4:31.25  
       29.89  1:02.40  2:10.81                                             
  2 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  4:41.23    4:36.55  
       31.97  1:06.21  2:16.67                                             
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 RMDA                 4:39.45    4:38.39  
       32.20  1:06.51  2:16.96                                             
  4 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM                  4:40.81    4:39.10  
       32.53  1:07.43  2:17.56                                             
  5 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 4:38.02    4:39.45  
       32.09  1:06.85  2:18.05                                             
  6 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  4:42.67    4:43.53  
       32.37  1:07.29  2:20.23                                             
  7 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       4:42.62    4:44.87  
       32.64  1:07.86  2:19.21                                             
  8 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                 4:39.91    4:49.89  
       32.89  1:08.34  2:21.34                                             
B - Final
  9 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  4:43.87    4:40.40  
       33.24  1:07.89  2:18.38                                             
 10 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH                  4:42.85    4:42.71  
       32.59  1:08.22  2:20.84                                             
 11 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  4:45.13    4:42.81  
       32.08  1:07.00  2:18.13                                             
 12 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  4:43.47    4:42.83  
       32.38  1:07.63  2:20.09                                             
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 4:44.72    4:43.29  
       32.13  1:06.66  2:18.37                                             
 14 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                4:44.80    4:43.86  
       32.41  1:06.81  2:17.43                                             
 15 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 4:44.60    4:47.16  
       32.60  1:08.10  2:21.09                                             
 16 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 4:44.71    4:50.22  
       33.22  1:08.84  2:22.57                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                      NT    4:48.09  
  2 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                       NT    4:51.13  
  3 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                       NT    4:52.34  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                       NT    4:32.88  
       31.52  1:05.29  2:14.49                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 4:31.41    4:35.78  
       30.59  1:03.63  2:12.70                                             
  2 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 4:45.40    4:38.02  
       32.20  1:06.93  2:18.02                                             
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 RMDA                 4:38.14    4:39.45  
       32.65  1:07.52  2:18.87                                             
  4 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                 4:39.87    4:39.91  
       32.89  1:07.70  2:19.33                                             
  5 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM                  4:42.48    4:40.81  
       33.29  1:08.61  2:19.60                                             
  6 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  4:36.48    4:41.23  
       32.09  1:06.54  2:17.94                                             
  7 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       4:41.00    4:42.62  
       32.85  1:07.92  2:19.24                                             
  8 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  4:42.24    4:42.67  
       33.20  1:08.71  2:20.99                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH                  4:44.17    4:42.85  
       33.00  1:07.84  2:20.32                                             
 10 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  4:52.00    4:43.47  
       32.35  1:07.40  2:19.86                                             
 11 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  4:36.70    4:43.87  
       32.67  1:07.34  2:18.32                                             
 12 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 4:41.28    4:44.60  
       32.48  1:07.30  2:19.98                                             
 13 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 4:48.99    4:44.71  
       33.00  1:08.44  2:20.89                                             
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 4:52.27    4:44.72  
       32.31  1:06.88  2:19.64                                             
 15 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                4:43.06    4:44.80  
       32.01  1:07.24  2:18.86                                             
 16 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  4:38.96    4:45.13  
       32.04  1:07.22  2:18.98                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST                  4:48.33    4:46.19  
       33.34  1:09.17  2:22.03                                             
 18 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA                 4:48.70    4:46.27  
       32.83  1:09.27  2:22.40                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA                  4:41.49    4:46.47  
       32.76  1:08.08  2:20.84                                             
 20 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA                  4:42.72    4:47.00  
       31.48  1:07.16  2:20.45                                             
 21 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 4:46.99    4:47.74  
       33.53  1:09.21  2:22.74                                             
 22 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  4:47.84    4:48.87  
       32.95  1:09.10  2:22.85                                             
 23 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC                 4:51.67    4:49.95  
       33.07  1:08.25  2:20.72                                             
 24 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC                 4:54.93    4:50.99  
       32.38  1:07.85  2:22.38                                             
 25 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT                 4:52.71    4:51.65  
       31.91  1:08.00  2:22.32                                             
 26 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 UN-08                4:44.84    4:52.88  
       33.13  1:09.29  2:23.91                                             
 27 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC                  4:47.15    4:53.22  
       32.04  1:08.31  2:22.75                                             
 28 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC                  4:50.41    4:53.27  
       32.56  1:07.37  2:20.55                                             
 29 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA                 4:54.04    4:53.70  
       32.70  1:08.56  2:22.49                                             
 30 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL                 4:53.36    4:54.54  
       33.33  1:09.86  2:25.25                                             
 31 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA                  4:44.61    4:56.51  
       33.44  1:09.93  2:24.50                                             
 32 Estey, Neely A            18 YST                  4:51.94    4:57.64  
       34.08  1:10.91  2:26.40                                             
 33 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH                  4:52.36    4:57.92  
       33.41  1:10.15  2:25.79                                             
 34 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                  4:52.13    4:59.11  
       33.35  1:10.05  2:25.75                                             
 35 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 4:48.38    4:59.16  
       33.22  1:10.88  2:26.69                                             
 36 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA                 4:53.47    5:00.08  
       33.42  1:09.12  2:22.38                                             
 37 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  4:46.77    5:02.90  
       32.51  1:08.91  2:24.83                                             
 38 Sanders, Makenna E        15 SCAL                 4:50.88    5:03.13  
       33.67  1:10.37  2:26.99                                             
 39 Fisher, Emma A            17 GWSC                 4:54.01    5:07.04  
       33.49  1:11.29  2:29.17                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                       NT    9:51.52  
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 9:18.32    9:21.25  
       30.85  1:04.40  2:13.43  4:34.67                                    
  2 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  9:29.83    9:34.24  
       32.13  1:06.40  2:17.58  4:43.01                                    
  3 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 9:45.62    9:35.28  
       32.87  1:08.06  2:19.88  4:46.47                                    
  4 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  9:36.61    9:35.37  
       34.92  1:12.00  2:24.97  4:49.02                                    
  5 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA                 9:53.35    9:40.27  
       32.83  1:09.82  2:22.92  4:50.19                                    
  6 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  9:39.76    9:40.32  
       33.79  1:10.38  2:23.18  4:48.86                                    
  7 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM                  9:36.92    9:42.95  
       33.33  1:09.35  2:21.89  4:48.14                                    
  8 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA                 9:26.53    9:43.58  
       32.32  1:08.88  2:22.87  4:52.91                                    
  9 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  9:54.38    9:45.07  
       33.33  1:09.46  2:22.86  4:51.14                                    
 10 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                 10:00.34    9:47.09  
       33.28  1:09.59  2:23.23  4:51.13                                    
 11 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH                  9:57.41    9:47.59  
       33.27  1:09.55  2:24.69  4:56.15                                    
 12 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  9:43.06    9:48.35  
       33.15  1:09.90  2:23.83  4:51.54                                    
 13 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                9:49.31    9:48.88  
       33.38  1:09.36  2:22.97  4:51.24                                    
 14 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC                 10:03.59    9:49.84  
       33.22  1:09.94  2:24.86  4:54.96                                    
 15 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST                 10:00.88    9:51.71  
       34.27  1:10.93  2:25.38  4:55.05                                    
 16 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA                 9:38.42    9:59.74  
       33.73  1:10.45  2:24.29  4:54.28                                    
 17 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC                10:02.58   10:00.80  
       33.19  1:09.69  2:23.73  4:54.94                                    
 18 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL                10:06.39   10:06.26  
       33.26  1:09.96  2:25.19  4:58.70                                    
 19 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                 9:37.42   10:07.14  
       34.54  1:11.30  2:26.67  4:58.52                                    
 20 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST                 10:15.51   10:12.37  
       34.96  1:13.47  2:30.62  5:04.62                                    
 21 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 9:52.98   10:17.48  
       33.73  1:10.78  2:26.64  5:03.60                                    
 22 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  9:59.36   10:23.68  
       34.83  1:12.88  2:31.10  5:08.40                                    
 23 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST                 10:17.73   10:24.98  
       33.55  1:10.35  2:26.83  5:05.10                                    
 24 Estey, Neely A            18 YST                 10:02.29   10:31.02  
       34.42  1:12.11  2:29.86  5:07.90                                    
 25 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST                10:20.27   10:33.52  
       35.13  1:13.22  2:31.15  5:11.14                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                17:33.52   18:02.99  
       30.17  1:03.08  2:12.59  4:35.96  9:28.24                           
  2 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                 18:14.45   18:03.59  
       32.67  1:08.77  2:21.23  4:47.03  9:39.03                           
  3 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA                17:51.67   18:03.60  
       32.66  1:09.14  2:22.10  4:51.60  9:43.00                           
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                19:00.76   18:25.65  
       33.48  1:08.89  2:20.77  4:48.09  9:46.83                           
  5 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                 18:30.29   18:36.41  
       32.94  1:09.12  2:22.68  4:50.92  9:51.55                           
  6 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA                18:55.93   18:45.81  
       34.02  1:11.64  2:26.92  4:58.29 10:00.78                           
  7 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                 18:36.57   18:50.61  
       33.70  1:10.37  2:24.71  4:52.34  9:51.52                           
  8 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                18:55.48   19:04.33  
       35.06  1:12.25  2:27.97  5:02.22 10:10.00                           
  9 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC                 18:43.62   19:06.08  
       33.52  1:10.43  2:26.25  4:58.76 10:05.05                           
 10 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM                 18:51.15   19:17.75  
       33.98  1:11.03  2:25.33  4:54.08 10:06.30                           
 11 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC                19:20.72   19:29.39  
       34.15  1:11.34  2:26.03  4:59.44 10:09.98                           
 12 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                 20:00.23   19:39.64  
       35.29  1:14.12  2:32.34  5:09.08 10:23.56                           
 13 Estey, Neely A            18 YST                 19:12.64   19:50.04  
       35.42  1:13.10  2:30.52  5:08.16 10:28.48                           
 14 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA                19:35.57   19:58.84  
       36.01  1:14.37  2:31.06  5:05.01 10:27.08                           
 15 Sanders, Makenna E        15 SCAL                19:58.37   20:57.83  
       36.07  1:15.53  2:35.77  5:20.74 10:57.30                           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA                  1:05.96    1:05.14  
       31.33                                                               
  2 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                  1:07.52    1:06.46  
       32.74                                                               
  3 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 UN-08                1:08.54    1:07.35  
       32.68                                                               
  4 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  1:07.79    1:07.52  
       32.35                                                               
  5 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      1:08.39    1:08.07  
       32.75                                                               
  6 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  1:09.87    1:09.69  
       33.50                                                               
  7 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                  1:09.46    1:10.73  
       33.87                                                               
  8 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 1:10.53    1:12.49  
       34.88                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                1:10.79    1:09.32  
       33.89                                                               
 10 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC                 1:11.42    1:09.68  
       33.93                                                               
 11 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 1:11.41    1:10.88  
       34.31                                                               
 12 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  1:11.51    1:11.04  
       33.87                                                               
 13 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 1:11.82    1:11.68  
       34.19                                                               
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 1:11.46    1:12.52  
       35.61                                                               
 15 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                1:11.88    1:12.82  
       35.29                                                               
 16 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 1:11.80    1:12.98  
       35.41                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA                  1:05.71    1:05.96  
       31.95                                                               
  2 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                  1:06.25    1:07.52  
       33.48                                                               
  3 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  1:06.78    1:07.79  
       32.74                                                               
  4 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      1:10.01    1:08.39  
       33.38                                                               
  5 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 UN-08                1:08.24    1:08.54  
       33.38                                                               
  6 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                  1:09.89    1:09.46  
       33.57                                                               
  7 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  1:11.33    1:09.87  
       33.93                                                               
  8 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 1:08.88    1:10.53  
       34.68                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY                 1:09.97    1:10.72  
       33.85                                                               
 10 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                1:09.83    1:10.79  
       34.13                                                               
 11 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 1:11.09    1:11.41  
       34.35                                                               
 12 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC                 1:09.17    1:11.42  
       34.67                                                               
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 1:12.67    1:11.46  
       35.11                                                               
 14 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  1:11.25    1:11.51  
       34.18                                                               
 15 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 1:12.63    1:11.80  
       34.73                                                               
 16 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 1:11.86    1:11.82  
       34.80                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                1:11.36    1:11.88  
       34.93                                                               
 18 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA                 1:11.94    1:11.90  
       35.72                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:12.50    1:11.92  
       36.20                                                               
 20 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS                  1:14.79    1:12.21  
       35.76                                                               
 21 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST                  1:08.89    1:12.36  
       35.21                                                               
 22 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL                 1:11.94    1:12.45  
       35.16                                                               
 23 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 1:14.58    1:12.74  
       34.83                                                               
 24 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 1:12.06    1:12.97  
       35.58                                                               
 25 Li, Emily T               16 TMEC                 1:12.25    1:13.58  
       35.37                                                               
 26 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 1:12.95    1:13.73  
       36.44                                                               
 27 Leach, Riley C            16 RST                  1:12.21    1:13.99  
       36.14                                                               
 28 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT                 1:13.28    1:14.12  
       36.28                                                               
 29 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT                 1:13.91    1:14.53  
       36.37                                                               
 29 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST                  1:14.75    1:14.53  
       35.53                                                               
 29 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL                 1:14.18    1:14.53  
       36.69                                                               
 32 Fisher, Emma A            17 GWSC                 1:12.71    1:15.30  
       36.63                                                               
 33 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY                 1:14.00    1:15.32  
       36.96                                                               
 34 Cordero, Jackie A         17 PST                  1:13.84    1:15.99  
       37.01                                                               
 35 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 UN-07                1:11.72    1:16.04  
       36.51                                                               
 36 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM                  1:14.17    1:16.09  
       36.80                                                               
 37 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST                  1:14.11    1:16.12  
       37.22                                                               
 38 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 1:13.76    1:16.15  
       37.45                                                               
 39 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins             1:14.34    1:16.30  
       36.43                                                               
 40 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST                 1:14.32    1:16.36  
       37.02                                                               
 41 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST                  1:14.15    1:17.26  
       37.22                                                               
 42 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA                  1:13.20    1:18.41  
       37.84                                                               
 43 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST                 1:14.60    1:20.31  
       38.59                                                               
 44 Sanders, Makenna E        15 SCAL                 1:12.50    1:20.57  
       38.61                                                               
 -- Ford, Dani R              18 RST                  1:13.34         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                  2:22.70    2:22.49  
       34.49  1:10.48                                                      
  2 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA                 2:30.56    2:27.21  
       35.88  1:13.13                                                      
  3 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  2:28.79    2:27.70  
       34.73                                                               
  4 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST                  2:30.18    2:28.11  
       35.29  1:12.68                                                      
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:32.08    2:29.56  
       35.28  1:12.96                                                      
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 2:31.19    2:29.84  
       35.53  1:13.03                                                      
  7 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                2:31.72    2:31.37  
       35.45  1:12.95                                                      
  8 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  2:30.75    2:32.07  
       34.65  1:13.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      2:33.57    2:32.14  
       36.11  1:14.86                                                      
 10 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 2:35.02    2:33.86  
       36.70  1:15.10                                                      
 11 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  2:35.21    2:34.04  
       36.83  1:16.32                                                      
 12 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 2:34.60    2:34.08  
       36.10  1:16.11                                                      
 13 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 2:34.38    2:34.80  
       36.67  1:15.56                                                      
 14 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 2:34.62    2:38.13  
       37.34  1:16.76                                                      
 15 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 2:34.75    2:38.45  
       36.94  1:16.37                                                      
 16 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                  2:37.63    2:42.70  
       37.32  1:18.68                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM                  2:22.12    2:22.70  
              1:10.40                                                      
  2 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  2:32.80    2:28.79  
       34.12  1:11.06                                                      
  3 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST                  2:27.01    2:30.18  
       35.43  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA                 2:28.83    2:30.56  
       36.51  1:14.18                                                      
  5 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  2:35.79    2:30.75  
       34.92  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 2:35.08    2:31.19  
       35.14  1:12.76                                                      
  7 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm                2:29.93    2:31.72  
       34.74  1:11.54                                                      
  8 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:31.28    2:32.08  
       35.36  1:13.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      2:35.00    2:33.57  
       36.01  1:14.65                                                      
 10 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 2:32.12    2:34.38  
       36.74  1:15.70                                                      
 11 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 2:30.60    2:34.60  
       35.38  1:14.23                                                      
 12 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 2:42.58    2:34.62  
       35.93  1:15.05                                                      
 13 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 2:37.86    2:34.75  
       36.47  1:15.07                                                      
 14 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 2:35.30    2:35.02  
       36.98  1:15.85                                                      
 15 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  2:37.09    2:35.21  
       37.31  1:16.82                                                      
 16 Leach, Riley C            16 RST                  2:34.06    2:36.67  
       37.27  1:16.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST                  2:39.89    2:37.63  
       36.86  1:18.15                                                      
 18 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT                 2:36.59    2:38.87  
       37.83  1:18.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL                 2:34.76    2:39.09  
       36.93  1:16.54                                                      
 20 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST                  2:38.12    2:39.24  
       38.21  1:18.15                                                      
 21 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 2:36.39    2:39.48  
              1:17.26                                                      
 22 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 2:31.84    2:39.62  
       37.47  1:18.99                                                      
 23 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA                 2:41.68    2:39.92  
       38.38  1:18.87                                                      
 24 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT                 2:41.00    2:39.95  
       36.93  1:16.96                                                      
 25 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC                 2:38.69    2:42.10  
       38.45  1:19.87                                                      
 26 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA                  2:35.24    2:42.39  
       36.63  1:17.15                                                      
 27 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 UN-07                2:36.22    2:43.70  
       36.92  1:17.88                                                      
 28 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST                 2:41.83    2:44.58  
       39.00  1:20.17                                                      
 29 Sim, Ellie G              15 TSM                  2:42.02    2:44.75  
       38.29  1:20.03                                                      
 30 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST                  2:42.10    2:46.22  
       37.73  1:20.09                                                      
 31 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA                 2:42.61    2:47.97  
       38.46  1:20.10                                                      
 32 Cordero, Jackie A         17 PST                  2:40.38    2:48.19  
       39.09  1:21.03                                                      
 33 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA                 2:41.78    2:48.42  
       39.57  1:21.53                                                      
 34 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM                  2:41.61    2:50.77  
       38.64  1:20.30                                                      
 35 Sanders, Makenna E        15 SCAL                 2:40.50    2:53.28  
       40.39  1:24.02                                                      
 -- Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY                 2:25.31   X2:27.50  
       34.04  1:10.65                                                      
 -- Ford, Dani R              18 RST                  2:37.79         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 1:24.71    1:23.58  
       39.82                                                               
  2 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM                       NT    1:26.33  
       39.38                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH                  1:17.98    1:17.03  
       36.34                                                               
  2 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  1:18.47    1:18.01  
       37.17                                                               
  3 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 1:17.19    1:18.04  
       36.73                                                               
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 1:18.92    1:18.10  
       36.86                                                               
  5 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH                  1:18.63    1:18.52  
       37.32                                                               
  6 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 1:18.53    1:18.63  
       36.86                                                               
  7 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  1:20.21    1:21.19  
       38.91                                                               
  8 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           1:20.36    1:21.58  
B - Final
  9 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  1:20.53    1:19.34  
       38.18                                                               
 10 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                  1:21.02    1:20.01  
       38.45                                                               
 11 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 1:20.90    1:20.63  
       38.19                                                               
 12 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 1:20.91    1:20.67  
       38.30                                                               
 13 Ogawa, Alicia C           15 PASA                 1:20.75    1:21.47  
       37.60                                                               
 14 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 1:21.97    1:22.64  
       39.13                                                               
 15 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  1:21.66    1:23.08  
       38.96                                                               
 16 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                 1:22.11    1:23.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 1:17.64    1:17.19  
       37.11                                                               
  2 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH                  1:18.58    1:17.98  
       36.85                                                               
  3 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  1:18.78    1:18.47  
       37.17                                                               
  4 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 1:21.46    1:18.53  
       37.50                                                               
  5 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH                  1:23.48    1:18.63  
       37.19                                                               
  6 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 1:19.10    1:18.92  
       37.16                                                               
  7 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  1:21.45    1:20.21  
       38.26                                                               
  8 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           1:17.58    1:20.36  
       37.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  1:21.38    1:20.53  
       39.10                                                               
 10 Ogawa, Alicia C           15 PASA                 1:19.56    1:20.75  
       37.17                                                               
 11 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 1:24.42    1:20.90  
       38.43                                                               
 12 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 1:22.83    1:20.91  
       38.13                                                               
 13 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                  1:19.33    1:21.02  
       37.98                                                               
 14 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST                 1:22.20    1:21.39  
       38.40                                                               
 15 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  1:23.97    1:21.66  
       38.31                                                               
 16 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 1:22.04    1:21.97  
       39.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                 1:24.73    1:22.11  
       38.28                                                               
 18 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT                 1:22.45    1:22.84  
       38.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY                 1:24.93    1:23.22  
       38.73                                                               
 20 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO                 1:23.07    1:23.42  
       38.28                                                               
 21 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR                 1:23.11    1:23.44  
       39.82                                                               
 22 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           1:24.95    1:24.81  
       40.07                                                               
 23 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 1:21.27    1:24.94  
       39.91                                                               
 24 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS                  1:24.58    1:25.16  
       39.55                                                               
 25 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 1:20.57    1:25.67  
       40.46                                                               
 26 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA                 1:24.46    1:25.68  
       40.82                                                               
 27 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA                  1:19.98    1:25.86  
       39.67                                                               
 28 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 UN-07                1:23.35    1:25.97  
       39.58                                                               
 29 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC                 1:23.59    1:26.30  
       41.39                                                               
 30 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM                  1:22.31    1:26.50  
       39.47                                                               
 31 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA                 1:24.31    1:26.64  
       41.77                                                               
 32 Buting, Sarah J           16 SCAL                 1:22.83    1:27.53  
       40.90                                                               
 33 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA                 1:24.76    1:28.78  
       41.28                                                               
 34 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ                 1:24.69    1:28.98  
       41.97                                                               
 35 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC                 1:23.41    1:31.25  
       42.33                                                               
 -- Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics      1:24.73         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL                 2:43.58    2:43.05  
       36.33  1:17.82                                                      
  2 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  2:46.00    2:43.10  
       38.41  1:20.21                                                      
  3 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 2:47.50    2:46.14  
       38.30  1:20.80                                                      
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:47.97    2:47.08  
       37.76  1:20.24                                                      
  5 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH                  2:53.64    2:49.26  
       38.09  1:21.46                                                      
  6 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 2:53.94    2:49.67  
       37.30  1:19.81                                                      
  7 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  2:50.48    2:50.60  
       38.92  1:22.04                                                      
  8 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL                 2:52.99    2:52.79  
       38.34  1:22.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH                  2:57.64    2:52.54  
       38.29  1:23.40                                                      
 10 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 2:57.33    2:52.65  
       38.90  1:23.11                                                      
 11 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  2:55.28    2:54.18  
       39.19  1:22.89                                                      
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           2:57.20    2:56.50  
       39.66  1:24.20                                                      
 13 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics      3:00.21    2:57.74  
       40.90  1:25.48                                                      
 14 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 2:58.66    2:57.90  
       40.15  1:25.36                                                      
 15 Ogawa, Alicia C           15 PASA                 2:57.50    3:01.15  
       38.84  1:25.04                                                      
 16 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 3:00.13    3:01.48  
       41.11  1:26.77                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL                 2:41.06    2:43.58  
       36.98  1:18.89                                                      
  2 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  2:45.40    2:46.00  
       38.80  1:21.15                                                      
  3 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 2:44.23    2:47.50  
       38.08  1:20.48                                                      
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:46.72    2:47.97  
       38.29  1:20.74                                                      
  5 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  2:52.17    2:50.48  
       38.86  1:21.79                                                      
  6 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL                 2:52.55    2:52.99  
       38.42  1:22.17                                                      
  7 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH                  2:53.76    2:53.64  
       39.67  1:23.80                                                      
  8 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 2:51.82    2:53.94  
       38.83  1:23.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  3:00.93    2:55.28  
       39.81  1:24.53                                                      
 10 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           3:00.06    2:57.20  
       40.09  1:24.79                                                      
 11 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 2:55.65    2:57.33  
       39.97  1:25.18                                                      
 12 Ogawa, Alicia C           15 PASA                 3:01.86    2:57.50  
       38.67  1:23.74                                                      
 13 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH                  2:59.09    2:57.64  
       41.03  1:27.37                                                      
 14 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 2:56.79    2:58.66  
       40.27  1:24.80                                                      
 15 Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  2:54.91    2:59.69  
       39.77  1:24.93                                                      
 16 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 3:03.01    3:00.13  
       41.58  1:27.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics      2:59.44    3:00.21  
       40.78  1:25.96                                                      
 18 Pacis, Lexi K             16 ORCA                 3:00.42    3:00.23  
       40.28  1:25.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR                 2:58.85    3:01.07  
       41.05  1:26.13                                                      
 20 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO                 3:02.59    3:01.74  
       40.55  1:26.33                                                      
 21 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST                 3:03.22    3:02.80  
       41.27  1:27.38                                                      
 22 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT                 3:04.12    3:02.95  
       41.92  1:28.02                                                      
 22 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST                  3:04.33    3:02.95  
       42.00  1:28.82                                                      
 24 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 2:58.32    3:03.17  
       41.69  1:28.28                                                      
 25 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA                 3:05.85    3:04.05  
       43.50  1:29.74                                                      
 26 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC                 2:59.23    3:04.12  
       43.11  1:30.62                                                      
 27 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                 3:03.85    3:04.16  
       40.19  1:26.10                                                      
 28 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY                 3:04.16    3:05.32  
       40.45  1:27.05                                                      
 29 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS                  3:04.32    3:07.62  
       42.38  1:30.41                                                      
 30 Buting, Sarah J           16 SCAL                 3:05.46    3:10.30  
       41.78  1:29.90                                                      
 31 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA                 3:06.21    3:10.33  
       41.40  1:29.51                                                      
 32 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL                 3:02.36    3:10.76  
       44.62  1:32.20                                                      
 33 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM                  2:57.92    3:14.78  
       41.56  1:30.43                                                      
 34 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL                 3:04.75    3:14.87  
       43.65  1:33.65                                                      
 35 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA                 3:02.99    3:17.87  
       44.28  1:34.02                                                      
 36 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA                 3:02.44    3:19.90  
       45.14  1:35.85                                                      
 -- Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           2:44.83         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                       NT    1:08.93  
  3 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                      NT    1:11.53  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 UN-07                1:05.82    1:04.87  
       30.51                                                               
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA                  1:05.30    1:05.05  
       30.42                                                               
  3 Miles, Brittney C         18 UN-07                1:07.00    1:05.89  
       30.49                                                               
  4 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA                 1:06.33    1:06.30  
       31.20                                                               
  5 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 1:06.97    1:06.77  
       31.32                                                               
  6 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:06.89    1:07.26  
       31.61                                                               
  7 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA                 1:07.65    1:07.39  
       31.49                                                               
  8 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       1:07.02    1:07.90  
       32.31                                                               
B - Final
  9 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC                 1:08.18    1:07.07  
       31.52                                                               
 10 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL                 1:08.83    1:07.55  
       30.34                                                               
 11 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 1:07.78    1:07.59  
       31.71                                                               
 12 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR                 1:08.45    1:07.84  
       31.42                                                               
 13 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 1:08.46    1:07.89  
       31.71                                                               
 14 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  1:08.45    1:08.19  
       31.87                                                               
 15 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT                 1:08.19    1:08.43  
       31.12                                                               
 16 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  1:08.95    1:09.71  
       33.32                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA                  1:05.33    1:05.30  
       30.84                                                               
  2 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 UN-07                1:04.73    1:05.82  
       30.64                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA                 1:06.58    1:06.33  
       31.27                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:08.39    1:06.89  
       31.46                                                               
  5 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 1:09.07    1:06.97  
       31.38                                                               
  6 Miles, Brittney C         18 UN-07                1:06.28    1:07.00  
       30.39                                                               
  7 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       1:06.39    1:07.02  
       31.78                                                               
  8 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA                 1:08.86    1:07.65  
       30.55                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 1:07.81    1:07.78  
       32.16                                                               
 10 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC                 1:07.88    1:08.18  
       31.85                                                               
 11 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT                 1:09.16    1:08.19  
       31.41                                                               
 12 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR                 1:08.06    1:08.45  
       32.04                                                               
 12 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  1:08.65    1:08.45  
       32.11                                                               
 14 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 1:06.62    1:08.46  
       32.10                                                               
 15 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL                 1:06.79    1:08.83  
       31.26                                                               
 16 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  1:08.58    1:08.95  
       31.68                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 1:09.71    1:09.05  
       32.30                                                               
 18 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL                 1:09.03    1:09.19  
       32.60                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  1:10.74    1:09.20  
       31.75                                                               
 20 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                1:06.28    1:09.32  
       31.70                                                               
 21 Li, Emily T               16 TMEC                 1:07.95    1:09.35  
       31.89                                                               
 22 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST                 1:09.70    1:09.38  
       32.94                                                               
 23 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA                 1:11.50    1:09.39  
       31.62                                                               
 24 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                  1:09.25    1:09.46  
       32.28                                                               
 25 Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  1:09.35    1:09.63  
       32.35                                                               
 26 Lynch, Abby N             16 TMEC                 1:08.53    1:09.71  
       32.67                                                               
 27 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL                 1:10.14    1:09.73  
       32.59                                                               
 28 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 1:09.86    1:10.02  
       32.37                                                               
 29 Steel, Isabelle M         15 TCC                  1:08.71    1:10.10  
       32.71                                                               
 30 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL                 1:10.89    1:10.50  
       33.37                                                               
 31 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA                 1:09.62    1:10.66  
       32.84                                                               
 32 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST                  1:10.35    1:10.76  
       32.13                                                               
 33 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           1:11.54    1:10.77  
       32.57                                                               
 34 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH                  1:09.25    1:10.83  
       32.24                                                               
 35 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA                 1:09.92    1:11.06  
       33.73                                                               
 36 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA                 1:10.81    1:12.07  
       33.47                                                               
 37 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           1:11.16    1:12.21  
       33.49                                                               
 38 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC                 1:10.83    1:13.77  
       33.60                                                               
 39 Sanders, Makenna E        15 SCAL                 1:10.65    1:15.21  
       33.99                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST                  2:21.63    2:21.62  
       31.55  1:06.73                                                      
  2 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA                 2:24.89    2:23.21  
       32.55  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 2:25.53    2:25.02  
       32.73  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Johnson, Leah M           16 RMDA                 2:24.98    2:25.05  
       32.29  1:09.00                                                      
  5 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       2:23.92    2:26.76  
       33.11  1:10.29                                                      
  6 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 2:27.68    2:27.06  
       32.62  1:10.10                                                      
  7 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                  2:27.83    2:28.73  
       32.69  1:10.43                                                      
  8 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  2:28.01    2:30.91  
       33.74  1:12.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                2:29.62    2:27.29  
       32.92  1:10.55                                                      
 10 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 2:29.91    2:28.47  
       33.35  1:10.84                                                      
 11 Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  2:31.63    2:28.71  
       32.43  1:09.55                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      2:29.26    2:29.58  
       33.87  1:11.75                                                      
 13 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  2:32.80    2:30.73  
       33.92  1:12.05                                                      
 14 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  2:31.70    2:30.84  
       33.50  1:11.94                                                      
 15 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 2:29.76    2:31.88  
       33.80  1:12.02                                                      
 16 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  2:32.33    2:34.41  
       33.43  1:12.37                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST                  2:20.68    2:21.63  
       31.99  1:07.40                                                      
  2 MacPherson, Gabriella L   16 UN-01/Stingray       2:29.00    2:23.92  
       33.31  1:09.59                                                      
  3 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA                 2:23.92    2:24.89  
       32.93  1:09.63                                                      
  4 Johnson, Leah M           16 RMDA                 2:24.12    2:24.98  
       32.31  1:08.84                                                      
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 2:30.34    2:25.53  
       32.56  1:09.98                                                      
  6 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO                 2:31.87    2:27.68  
       32.85  1:10.36                                                      
  7 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                  2:25.30    2:27.83  
       32.55  1:08.93                                                      
  8 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM                  2:32.50    2:28.01  
       34.09  1:11.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      2:29.05    2:29.26  
       33.40  1:10.63                                                      
 10 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                2:28.24    2:29.62  
       31.66  1:08.49                                                      
 11 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 2:31.35    2:29.76  
       33.50  1:10.90                                                      
 12 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 2:36.84    2:29.91  
       34.44  1:12.64                                                      
 13 Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  2:24.61    2:31.63  
       33.15  1:10.41                                                      
 14 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  2:34.16    2:31.70  
       33.59  1:11.26                                                      
 15 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC                  2:38.89    2:32.33  
       33.84  1:11.39                                                      
 16 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  2:33.33    2:32.80  
       34.12  1:12.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC                 2:31.23    2:34.48  
       33.83  1:12.70                                                      
 18 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA                 2:33.68    2:34.79  
       34.32  1:12.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           2:34.67    2:35.14  
       33.74  1:12.74                                                      
 20 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST                 2:34.93    2:35.36  
       34.55  1:13.61                                                      
 21 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL                 2:32.81    2:36.14  
       33.42  1:11.22                                                      
 22 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 2:33.74    2:36.37  
       33.56  1:12.75                                                      
 23 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST                  2:39.97    2:36.56  
       34.18  1:13.43                                                      
 24 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST                  2:37.74    2:37.72  
       34.93  1:14.00                                                      
 25 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA                 2:41.44    2:37.86  
       34.51  1:13.42                                                      
 26 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA                 2:44.25    2:37.98  
       33.89  1:13.72                                                      
 27 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 2:40.82    2:38.02  
       33.29  1:11.98                                                      
 28 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST                  2:41.53    2:38.44  
       33.55  1:12.22                                                      
 29 Estey, Neely A            18 YST                  2:46.21    2:40.78  
       35.58  1:16.22                                                      
 30 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL                 2:40.68    2:41.60  
       35.70  1:16.50                                                      
 31 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST                 2:46.58    2:41.97  
       35.27  1:16.65                                                      
 32 Shin, Megan A             15 UN-08                2:45.00    2:42.22  
       35.52  1:16.31                                                      
 33 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST                  2:41.28    2:44.61  
       35.38  1:16.53                                                      
 34 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC                 2:44.93    2:45.63  
       34.31  1:15.64                                                      
 35 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA                 2:43.99    2:46.66  
       35.00  1:16.29                                                      
 36 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST                  2:46.67    2:47.84  
       35.66  1:15.95                                                      
 37 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST                  2:46.78    2:48.16  
       36.50  1:18.51                                                      
 38 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC                 2:46.69    2:48.80  
       36.63  1:19.71                                                      
 39 Lynch, Abby N             16 TMEC                 2:46.85    2:53.68  
       35.04  1:17.19                                                      
 40 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ                 2:45.43    2:57.08  
       39.40  1:24.00                                                      
 41 Cordero, Jackie A         17 PST                  2:44.64    2:57.99  
       37.75  1:21.91                                                      
 -- Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA                 2:43.83         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                       NT    2:31.85  
       33.76                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                2:29.34    2:22.82  
       30.55                                                               
  2 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:27.30    2:23.03  
       30.74                                                               
  3 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL                 2:30.26    2:30.37  
       31.51                                                               
  4 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 2:31.87    2:30.51  
       32.19                                                               
  5 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  2:31.69    2:32.30  
       32.18                                                               
  6 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 2:33.35    2:32.36  
       32.56                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      2:34.32    2:35.78  
       32.71                                                               
  8 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 2:34.51    2:36.38  
       32.57                                                               
B - Final
  9 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 UN-08                2:36.12    2:31.21  
       31.22                                                               
 10 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           2:34.68    2:33.17  
       33.41                                                               
 11 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 2:36.11    2:34.20  
       32.56                                                               
 12 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  2:34.94    2:34.78  
       33.25                                                               
 13 Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  2:35.25    2:35.28  
       32.04                                                               
 14 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 2:34.78    2:35.32  
       32.48                                                               
 15 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 2:36.34    2:37.35  
       33.71                                                               
 16 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST                  2:36.02    2:38.79  
       33.67                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA                 2:23.48    2:27.30  
       31.66                                                               
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                2:25.44    2:29.34  
       31.37                                                               
  3 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL                 2:32.89    2:30.26  
       32.17                                                               
  4 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  2:32.92    2:31.69  
       32.94                                                               
  5 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL                 2:31.23    2:31.87  
       32.49                                                               
  6 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 2:35.90    2:33.35  
       33.22                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics      2:37.96    2:34.32  
       32.60                                                               
  8 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 2:38.46    2:34.51  
       32.66                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           2:29.28    2:34.68  
       33.58                                                               
 10 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 2:38.06    2:34.78  
       32.16                                                               
 11 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  2:31.32    2:34.94  
       32.62                                                               
 12 Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  2:32.86    2:35.25  
       32.35                                                               
 13 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC                 2:35.23    2:35.56  
       33.80                                                               
 14 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST                  2:37.23    2:36.02  
       33.98                                                               
 15 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT                 2:38.89    2:36.11  
       33.19                                                               
 16 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 UN-08                2:34.67    2:36.12  
       32.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 2:38.45    2:36.34  
       33.82                                                               
 18 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST                 2:30.18    2:36.35  
       32.78                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           2:37.72    2:36.42  
       33.03                                                               
 20 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  2:37.33    2:36.85  
       32.86                                                               
 21 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC                 2:36.08    2:37.98  
       33.94                                                               
 22 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST                  2:36.76    2:38.35  
       33.62                                                               
 23 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA                 2:37.24    2:38.92  
       34.18                                                               
 24 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics      2:36.15    2:39.01  
       33.73                                                               
 25 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT                 2:37.36    2:39.20  
       32.49                                                               
 26 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR                 2:38.23    2:39.39  
       32.74                                                               
 27 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST                  2:34.51    2:39.52  
       32.28                                                               
 28 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 2:32.10    2:39.60  
       32.71                                                               
 29 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST                 2:37.57    2:39.98  
       33.96                                                               
 30 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY                 2:35.30    2:40.04  
       32.56                                                               
 31 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT                 2:36.32    2:41.01  
       35.49                                                               
 32 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL                 2:30.54    2:41.31  
       33.23                                                               
 33 Thompson, Danielle S      17 SCAL                 2:38.49    2:41.40  
       35.15                                                               
 34 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC                 2:36.24    2:41.51  
       35.20                                                               
 35 Li, Emily T               16 TMEC                 2:37.01    2:41.65  
       33.30                                                               
 36 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA                 2:36.30    2:41.88  
       32.48                                                               
 37 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC                 2:35.24    2:43.15  
       33.35                                                               
 38 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST                  2:34.44    2:43.39  
       34.33                                                               
 39 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR                 2:38.67    2:45.14  
       32.78                                                               
 40 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics      2:36.43    2:45.29  
       35.26                                                               
 41 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST                 2:38.49    2:46.20  
       35.26                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST                  5:08.47    5:01.54  
       32.00  1:07.71                                                      
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                5:11.42    5:06.45  
       31.90  1:08.64                                                      
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 RMDA                 5:11.56    5:11.18  
       32.43  1:09.33                                                      
  4 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 5:17.13    5:16.87  
       33.29  1:10.79                                                      
  5 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  5:22.01    5:17.30  
       34.64  1:15.35                                                      
  6 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  5:20.95    5:18.95  
       35.40  1:16.25                                                      
  7 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 5:20.93    5:20.48  
       33.12  1:11.67                                                      
  8 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  5:22.09    5:24.00  
              1:11.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 5:25.12    5:19.27  
       33.33  1:11.53                                                      
 10 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           5:23.07    5:19.97  
       33.76  1:12.97                                                      
 11 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  5:27.65    5:20.69  
       33.48  1:11.98                                                      
 12 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA                 5:27.54    5:23.44  
       37.83  1:19.44                                                      
 13 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 5:28.37    5:25.32  
       32.48  1:11.38                                                      
 14 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 5:26.12    5:27.02  
       33.13  1:11.26                                                      
 15 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 5:23.14    5:27.03  
       33.92  1:12.19                                                      
 16 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 5:29.75    5:29.73  
              1:15.50                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST                  5:01.17    5:08.47  
       32.42  1:08.38                                                      
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm                5:05.70    5:11.42  
       32.17  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 RMDA                 5:10.19    5:11.56  
       32.16  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA                 5:29.67    5:17.13  
       33.13  1:09.97                                                      
  5 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA                 5:28.80    5:20.93  
       33.44  1:12.30                                                      
  6 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM                  5:22.08    5:20.95  
       35.22  1:16.56                                                      
  7 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH                  5:16.05    5:22.01  
       34.74  1:16.98                                                      
  8 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC                  5:28.93    5:22.09  
       33.37  1:12.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel           5:13.67    5:23.07  
       33.28  1:11.77                                                      
 10 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA                 5:30.32    5:23.14  
       33.30  1:10.88                                                      
 11 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND                 5:23.45    5:25.12  
       34.19  1:13.45                                                      
 12 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA                 5:31.61    5:26.12  
       33.11  1:10.83                                                      
 13 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA                 5:25.55    5:27.54  
       38.51  1:20.82                                                      
 14 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH                  5:30.45    5:27.65  
       34.39  1:14.98                                                      
 15 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND                 5:22.93    5:28.37  
       32.29  1:09.91                                                      
 16 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC                 5:33.18    5:29.75  
       34.98  1:15.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST                  5:39.65    5:30.40  
       34.46  1:14.66                                                      
 18 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA                  5:28.16    5:30.74  
       33.36  1:12.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel           5:29.56    5:30.84  
       33.77  1:13.29                                                      
 20 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST                  5:39.92    5:32.77  
       33.23  1:13.30                                                      
 21 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST                  5:32.96    5:33.42  
       35.85  1:15.49                                                      
 22 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC                 5:39.91    5:33.54  
       34.53  1:14.94                                                      
 23 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA                  5:29.63    5:33.67  
       32.91  1:10.55                                                      
 24 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST                  5:26.44    5:36.20  
       35.50  1:16.76                                                      
 25 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC                 5:37.19    5:37.01  
       35.92  1:18.14                                                      
 26 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL                 5:40.61    5:38.65  
       34.49  1:14.14                                                      
 27 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST                  5:30.88    5:39.42  
       34.80  1:16.94                                                      
 28 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST                  5:40.71    5:40.10  
       33.29  1:13.98                                                      
 29 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST                 5:37.15    5:40.67  
       34.07  1:14.67                                                      
 30 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT                 5:41.20    5:41.87  
       33.60  1:15.75                                                      
 31 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY                 5:41.28    5:42.03  
       34.44  1:15.64                                                      
 32 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL                 5:34.16    5:42.34  
       34.80  1:15.49                                                      
 33 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST                  5:35.63    5:46.29  
       34.89  1:16.34                                                      
 34 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST                 5:43.15    5:51.53  
       35.41  1:17.03                                                      
 -- Ascencion, Zaida K        16 BCH                  5:17.97         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             1:59.60    1:54.17  
     1) Brus, Isabelle R 15             2) Isip, Sarah K 15               
     3) Maslog, Nicole G 16             4) Azuma, Samantha E 15           
       29.49                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   1:57.71    1:55.22  
     1) Werner, Journey M 18            2) Cho, Kate E 15                 
     3) Kane, Marah E 16                4) Mann, Jennifer N 16            
       29.91                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               1:56.29    1:57.41  
     1) Bilaver, Ivana M 15             2) Varner, Peyton M 16            
     3) Cechini, Quincy R 16            4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
       29.70                                                               
  4 Redlands Swim Team  'A'                           1:58.39    1:57.49  
     1) Padilla, Tori L 17              2) Weissman, Sydney R 16          
     3) Griffin, Ashlynn E 16           4) Montano, Maddie M 17           
       29.33                                                               
  5 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                1:59.93    1:57.76  
     1) Icheva, Gabriela K 16           2) Escovar, Isabella M 15         
     3) Rousseau, Abigail R 15          4) Choi, Joan J 15                
       28.56                                                               
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       1:59.10    1:59.76  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C 18            2) Martilla, Amanda J 16          
     3) Barton, Nicole L 15             4) Martilla, Brianna F 16         
       28.24                                                               
  7 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            1:56.75    1:59.89  
     1) Lewis, Destany D 15             2) Lockhart, Emilea M 15          
     3) Johansen, Emma C 16             4) Cordero, Jackie A 17           
       28.16                                                               
  8 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:00.98    2:00.47  
     1) Shapiro, Isabelle A 15          2) Tanabe, Kae 15                 
     3) Coxwell, Summer L 18            4) Gomez, Arely C 16              
       29.15                                                               
  9 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:03.95    2:00.64  
     1) Li, Emily T 16                  2) Lynch, Abby N 16               
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma R 16           4) Simon, Taylor M 15             
       30.75                                                               
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        2:02.32    2:02.56  
     1) Agras, Bella D 15               2) Cairns, Abby G 17              
     3) Von Scherr, Mikka L 16          4) Von Scherr, Akemi P 15         
       30.19                                                               
 11 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'A'                     2:02.11    2:04.17  
     1) Tolbert, Isabella K 16          2) Johnson, Rachel N 19           
     3) Bentley, Makena S 15            4) Erickson, Lauren C 16          
       30.74                                                               
 12 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:01.63    2:08.10  
     1) Gomez, Isabel 16                2) Cai, Megan A 15                
     3) Tran Bui, Michelle T 16         4) Szok, Sam M 17                 
       32.01                                                               
 -- The Claremont Club  'A'                           1:59.76         DQ  
     1) Abate, Taylor M 16              2) Thom, Madison G 15             
     3) Cohee, Anna J 16                4) Basulto, Caitlin M 15          
       29.26                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:11.04    4:09.65  
     1) Diaz, Emma L 15                 2) Kane, Marah E 16               
     3) Thompson, Danielle S 17         4) Mann, Jennifer N 16            
       30.63  1:03.31                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:18.32    4:11.28  
     1) Abate, Taylor M 16              2) Cohee, Anna J 16               
     3) Thom, Madison G 15              4) Basulto, Caitlin M 15          
       29.75  1:02.44                                                      
  3 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:17.07    4:11.97  
     1) Icheva, Gabriela K 16           2) Escovar, Isabella M 15         
     3) Pearson, Johanna G 17           4) Rousseau, Abigail R 15         
       29.41  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:09.66    4:12.77  
     1) Thomas, Leah N 17               2) Cechini, Quincy R 16           
     3) Bilaver, Ivana M 15             4) Varner, Peyton M 16            
       30.27  1:03.10                                                      
  5 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:16.99    4:12.86  
     1) Azuma, Samantha E 15            2) Maslog, Nicole G 16            
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 16         4) Brus, Isabelle R 15            
       29.81  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:19.18    4:16.07  
     1) Caverly, Gillian B 18           2) Shapiro, Isabelle A 15         
     3) Tanabe, Kae 15                  4) Coxwell, Summer L 18           
       29.84  1:01.02                                                      
  7 Redlands Swim Team  'A'                           4:14.85    4:16.56  
     1) Padilla, Tori L 17              2) Weissman, Sydney R 16          
     3) Griffin, Ashlynn E 16           4) Montano, Maddie M 17           
       29.98  1:03.21                                                      
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:16.49    4:20.99  
     1) Barton, Nicole L 15             2) Thomas, Katelyn C 18           
     3) Martilla, Brianna F 16          4) Martilla, Amanda J 16          
       31.18  1:04.39                                                      
  9 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            4:16.75    4:24.21  
     1) Lewis, Destany D 15             2) Johansen, Emma C 16            
     3) Lockhart, Emilea M 15           4) Cordero, Jackie A 17           
       29.59  1:03.34                                                      
 10 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:17.60    4:28.73  
     1) Wettlaufer, Emma R 16           2) Li, Emily T 16                 
     3) Lynch, Abby N 16                4) Simon, Taylor M 15             
       33.74  1:10.13                                                      
 11 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        4:12.35    4:29.32  
     1) Agras, Bella D 15               2) Von Scherr, Mikka L 16         
     3) Cairns, Abby G 17               4) Von Scherr, Akemi P 15         
       31.39  1:05.96                                                      
 12 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:18.35    4:49.74  
     1) Cain, Hannah B 17               2) Tran Bui, Michelle T 16        
     3) Szok, Sam M 17                  4) Gomez, Isabel 16               
       33.47  1:10.71                                                      
 -- Redlands Swim Team  'B'                           4:49.96         DQ  
     1) Wheeler, Danielle A 17          2) Davari, McKenna J 15           
     3) Moynihan, Johannah E 17         4) Ford, Dani R 18                
       32.23  1:08.39                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                9:09.29    9:01.56  
     1) Icheva, Gabriela K 16           2) Pearson, Johanna G 17          
     3) Rousseau, Abigail R 15          4) Choi, Joan J 15                
       30.14  1:03.01  2:09.85                                             
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   9:06.54    9:02.98  
     1) Mann, Jennifer N 16             2) Diaz, Emma L 15                
     3) Thompson, Danielle S 17         4) Kane, Marah E 16               
       31.06  1:05.13  2:14.36                                             
  3 The Claremont Club  'A'                           9:18.64    9:04.51  
     1) Abate, Taylor M 16              2) Thom, Madison G 15             
     3) Basulto, Caitlin M 15           4) Cohee, Anna J 16               
       31.07  1:05.02  2:14.82                                             
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               9:03.74    9:22.12  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 16            2) Thomas, Leah N 17              
     3) Harris, Amber M 15              4) Varner, Peyton M 16            
       32.01  1:07.22  2:19.18                                             
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       9:14.63    9:33.39  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C 18            2) Barton, Nicole L 15            
     3) Cinnamo, Ally B 15              4) Martilla, Brianna F 16         
       30.91  1:05.69  2:15.48                                             
  6 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            9:07.57    9:55.53  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Lewis, Destany D 15            
     3) Lockhart, Emilea M 15           4) Cordero, Jackie A 17           
       32.91  1:08.09  2:19.00                                             
  7 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         9:25.19   10:48.58  
     1) Cain, Hannah B 17               2) Szok, Sam M 17                 
     3) Tran Bui, Michelle T 16         4) Gomez, Isabel 16               
       36.90  1:18.13  2:39.07                                             
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                             NT  X10:00.26  
     1) Von Scherr, Akemi P 15          2) Von Scherr, Mikka L 16         
     3) Agras, Bella D 15               4) Cairns, Abby G 17              
       30.67  1:04.17  2:13.55                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:43.88    2:09.67  
     1) Chai, Charlene J 16             2) Isip, Sarah K 15               
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 16         4) Brus, Isabelle R 15            
       34.66                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:39.09    2:10.02  
     1) Kane, Marah E 16                2) Mann, Jennifer N 16            
     3) Wong, Kai M 15                  4) Diaz, Emma L 15                
       33.46                                                               
  3 Redlands Swim Team  'A'                           4:49.68    2:10.75  
     1) Montano, Maddie M 17            2) Longfellow, Nicole L 16        
     3) Weissman, Sydney R 16           4) Padilla, Tori L 17             
       33.35                                                               
  4 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:41.08    2:12.36  
     1) Caverly, Gillian B 18           2) Marcus, Audrey D 15            
     3) Tanabe, Kae 15                  4) Coxwell, Summer L 18           
       32.21                                                               
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:39.15    2:12.53  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 16            2) Thornton, Molly I 17           
     3) Harris, Amber M 15              4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
       33.16                                                               
  6 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:45.08    2:12.79  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 17           2) Ogawa, Alicia C 15             
     3) Choi, Joan J 15                 4) Escovar, Isabella M 15         
       35.22                                                               
  7 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:54.44    2:15.03  
     1) Cohee, Anna J 16                2) Worsham, Katherine O 17        
     3) Abate, Taylor M 16              4) Basulto, Caitlin M 15          
       33.97                                                               
  8 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            4:43.50    2:15.79  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Lockhart, Emilea M 15          
     3) Cordero, Jackie A 17            4) Lewis, Destany D 15            
       33.77                                                               
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:59.88    2:16.74  
     1) Barton, Nicole L 15             2) Martilla, Amanda J 16          
     3) Thomas, Katelyn C 18            4) Martilla, Brianna F 16         
       35.36                                                               
 10 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:20.53    2:19.06  
     1) Li, Emily T 16                  2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 16          
     3) Simon, Taylor M 15              4) Lynch, Abby N 16               
       34.95                                                               
 11 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        4:55.99    2:21.82  
     1) Cairns, Abby G 17               2) Von Scherr, Akemi P 15         
     3) Agras, Bella D 15               4) Von Scherr, Mikka L 16         
       36.91                                                               
 12 Redlands Swim Team  'B'                           5:05.19    2:22.08  
     1) Ford, Dani R 18                 2) Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M 16    
     3) Wheeler, Danielle A 17          4) Griffin, Ashlynn E 16          
       36.00                                                               
 13 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'A'                     5:10.55    2:23.84  
     1) Bentley, Makena S 15            2) Tolbert, Isabella K 16         
     3) Deanda, Ashley A 16             4) Johnson, Rachel N 19           
       36.27                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:43.88    4:39.18  
     1) Chai, Charlene J 16             2) Isip, Sarah K 15               
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 16         4) Brus, Isabelle R 15            
       35.37  1:12.62                                                      
  2 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:45.08    4:39.87  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 17           2) Icheva, Gabriela K 16          
     3) Escovar, Isabella M 15          4) Rousseau, Abigail R 15         
       36.10  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:39.09    4:43.70  
     1) Kane, Marah E 16                2) Mann, Jennifer N 16            
     3) Wong, Kai M 15                  4) Diaz, Emma L 15                
       34.68  1:11.71                                                      
  4 Redlands Swim Team  'A'                           4:45.45    4:44.65  
     1) Montano, Maddie M 17            2) Longfellow, Nicole L 16        
     3) Padilla, Tori L 17              4) Griffin, Ashlynn E 16          
       34.25  1:11.05                                                      
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:39.15    4:49.68  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 16            2) Thornton, Molly I 17           
     3) Harris, Amber M 15              4) Varner, Peyton M 16            
       34.68  1:10.37                                                      
  6 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:54.44    4:53.26  
     1) Cohee, Anna J 16                2) Worsham, Katherine O 17        
     3) Abate, Taylor M 16              4) Basulto, Caitlin M 15          
       34.33  1:10.89                                                      
  7 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:41.08    4:56.99  
     1) Shapiro, Isabelle A 15          2) Marcus, Audrey D 15            
     3) Tanabe, Kae 15                  4) Gomez, Arely C 16              
       33.14  1:08.20                                                      
  8 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:54.97    5:02.26  
     1) Li, Emily T 16                  2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 16          
     3) Simon, Taylor M 15              4) Lynch, Abby N 16               
       35.73  1:14.81                                                      
  9 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            4:43.50    5:02.48  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Lockhart, Emilea M 15          
     3) Cordero, Jackie A 17            4) Lewis, Destany D 15            
       34.27  1:11.53                                                      
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:45.52    5:05.13  
     1) Barton, Nicole L 15             2) Cinnamo, Ally B 15             
     3) Thomas, Katelyn C 18            4) Martilla, Brianna F 16         
       38.02  1:26.40                                                      
 11 Redlands Swim Team  'B'                           5:00.38    5:15.84  
     1) Ford, Dani R 18                 2) Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M 16    
     3) Weissman, Sydney R 16           4) Wheeler, Danielle A 17         
       39.72  1:21.65                                                      
 12 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:55.04    5:23.16  
     1) Cain, Hannah B 17               2) Tran Bui, Michelle T 16        
     3) Szok, Sam M 17                  4) Gomez, Isabel 16               
       40.17  1:22.02                                                      
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        4:55.99    5:24.78  
     1) Von Scherr, Mikka L 16          2) Agras, Bella D 15              
     3) Von Scherr, Akemi P 15          4) Cairns, Abby G 17              
       42.21  1:29.36                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA                       NT      28.14  
  2 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST                       NT      28.70  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                   30.72      29.38  
  2 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                    31.39      30.00  
  3 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                   31.93      31.68  
  3 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                    32.01      31.68  
  5 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                   32.64      32.07  
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                   32.59      32.09  
  7 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                   32.66      32.41  
  8 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                   32.93      33.20  
B - Final
  9 White, Jack B             10 SAND                   33.37      33.36  
 10 Deanda, Dashiell F        10 UN-13                  33.25      33.37  
 11 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   33.00      33.61  
 12 Kutsner, Maksim           10 RST                    34.18      33.62  
 13 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                   34.03      33.82  
 14 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                   34.40      33.93  
 15 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                   34.50      33.94  
 16 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                    34.21      35.54  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                   30.68      30.72  
  2 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                    32.02      31.39  
  3 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                   32.51      31.93  
  4 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                    31.72      32.01  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                   32.32      32.59  
  6 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                   32.69      32.64  
  7 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                   32.50      32.66  
  8 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                   33.72      32.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   32.91      33.00  
 10 Deanda, Dashiell F        10 UN-13                  33.59      33.25  
 11 White, Jack B             10 SAND                   33.37      33.37  
 12 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                   34.08      34.03  
 13 Kutsner, Maksim           10 RST                    33.70      34.18  
 14 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                    35.74      34.21  
 15 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                   33.62      34.40  
 16 Patison, Colton R         10 CCAQ                   33.67      34.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                   34.26      34.50  
 18 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY                   35.76      34.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                   34.91      34.71  
 20 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                   35.10      34.75  
 21 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY                   35.06      34.77  
 22 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                   34.81      34.86  
 23 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                   34.75      34.89  
 24 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                    35.06      35.05  
 25 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH                   34.83      35.11  
 26 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                    35.60      35.17  
 27 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                   35.63      35.20  
 28 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                   35.82      35.28  
 29 Thomas, William S         10 PASA                   35.77      35.31  
 30 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                   35.73      35.40  
 31 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                   36.00      35.43  
 32 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST                    35.27      35.50  
 33 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                   34.44      35.60  
 34 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC                   35.45      35.71  
 35 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY                   35.01      35.85  
 36 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                   35.93      35.93  
 37 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                   34.90      35.96  
 38 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT                   35.29      36.13  
 39 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA                    35.65      36.63  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH                      NT    1:13.75  
       35.03                                                               
  2 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                      NT    1:16.51  
       34.75                                                               
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 1:07.81    1:06.09  
       31.77                                                               
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 1:08.37    1:07.17  
       32.62                                                               
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 1:09.68    1:08.66  
       33.49                                                               
  4 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                  1:08.54    1:08.81  
       32.62                                                               
  5 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                  1:09.73    1:08.94  
       33.45                                                               
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 1:10.99    1:09.77  
       33.57                                                               
  7 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                 1:09.84    1:10.65  
       34.24                                                               
  8 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 1:11.70    1:10.74  
       34.95                                                               
B - Final
  9 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                 1:12.32    1:10.44  
       34.68                                                               
 10 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 1:12.95    1:12.31  
       35.19                                                               
 11 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                 1:13.99    1:13.00  
       34.90                                                               
 12 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                 1:15.12    1:13.04  
       35.51                                                               
 13 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                 1:12.99    1:14.84  
       35.64                                                               
 14 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                  1:15.45    1:15.42  
       36.37                                                               
 15 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 1:16.17    1:16.04  
       36.55                                                               
 16 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  1:15.43    1:16.12  
       37.01                                                               
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 1:11.16    1:07.81  
       32.38                                                               
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 1:08.40    1:08.37  
       33.55                                                               
  3 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                  1:10.71    1:08.54  
       33.80                                                               
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 1:09.20    1:09.68  
       33.49                                                               
  5 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                  1:10.13    1:09.73  
       33.56                                                               
  6 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                 1:12.50    1:09.84  
       34.05                                                               
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 1:10.83    1:10.99  
       33.94                                                               
  8 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 1:12.94    1:11.70  
       35.21                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                 1:11.12    1:12.32  
       35.49                                                               
 10 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 1:12.26    1:12.95  
       35.18                                                               
 11 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                 1:15.53    1:12.99  
       34.81                                                               
 12 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                 1:14.34    1:13.99  
       34.89                                                               
 13 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                 1:12.36    1:15.12  
       35.32                                                               
 14 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  1:18.48    1:15.43  
       37.37                                                               
 15 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                  1:19.45    1:15.45  
       36.76                                                               
 16 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 1:13.00    1:16.17  
       37.01                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                 1:17.68    1:16.24  
       36.14                                                               
 18 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                 1:17.90    1:16.65  
       35.82                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH                 1:11.11   J1:16.65  
       36.63                                                               
 20 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                 1:18.70    1:16.69  
       37.91                                                               
 21 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                 1:17.05    1:16.80  
       36.91                                                               
 22 Deanda, Dashiell F        10 UN-13                1:19.20    1:16.84  
       36.82                                                               
 23 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                  1:19.91    1:16.86  
       37.37                                                               
 24 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC                 1:17.34    1:17.25  
       36.04                                                               
 25 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                 1:15.90    1:17.31  
       36.17                                                               
 26 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                 1:16.85    1:17.49  
       37.92                                                               
 27 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                 1:19.08    1:17.60  
       37.55                                                               
 28 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                 1:17.94    1:17.72  
       36.57                                                               
 29 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                 1:20.29    1:18.14  
       36.19                                                               
 30 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC                 1:20.12    1:18.17  
       37.81                                                               
 31 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 1:20.20    1:18.18  
       37.75                                                               
 32 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                  1:19.37    1:18.53  
       38.26                                                               
 33 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC                 1:20.19    1:18.57  
       37.45                                                               
 34 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                 1:16.69    1:18.69  
       37.65                                                               
 35 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH                  1:19.02    1:18.97  
       38.32                                                               
 36 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                 1:19.83    1:18.98  
       38.19                                                               
 37 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                 1:19.98    1:19.01  
       38.20                                                               
 38 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY                 1:17.30    1:19.04  
       37.46                                                               
 39 Polunin, Jacob W          10 AAA                  1:18.60    1:19.06  
       38.71                                                               
 40 Patison, Colton R         10 CCAQ                 1:15.46    1:19.08  
       37.70                                                               
 41 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                 1:20.24    1:20.37  
       38.55                                                               
 42 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST                  1:18.71    1:20.73  
 43 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC                 1:18.15    1:21.17  
       39.55                                                               
 44 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA                  1:18.39    1:23.18  
       38.91                                                               
 45 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS                  1:19.65    1:27.07  
       41.54                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           10 RST                  1:20.28         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC                 3:10.62    3:10.09  
       44.09  1:35.86                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 2:28.11    2:27.89  
       35.06  1:13.36                                                      
  2 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 2:28.07    2:29.39  
       34.82  1:13.12                                                      
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 2:31.22    2:30.56  
       35.37  1:14.67                                                      
  4 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                 2:33.99    2:31.29  
       36.25  1:15.61                                                      
  5 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 2:35.80    2:32.95  
       36.59  1:15.24                                                      
  6 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 2:34.33    2:35.12  
       35.84  1:15.19                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                 2:36.64    2:38.97  
       36.77  1:17.88                                                      
  8 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH                 2:37.84    2:45.97  
       37.49  1:19.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                  2:44.04    2:39.70  
       37.58  1:18.96                                                      
 10 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                 2:44.57    2:40.07  
       37.67  1:20.32                                                      
 11 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                  2:41.48    2:42.41  
       38.38  1:20.98                                                      
 12 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                  2:42.99    2:42.61  
       39.07  1:21.03                                                      
 13 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC                 2:41.65    2:43.05  
       38.10  1:20.64                                                      
 14 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                 2:42.04    2:43.31  
       37.85  1:21.34                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 2:44.38    2:44.30  
       37.91  1:20.70                                                      
 16 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  2:42.83    2:46.97  
       41.41  1:24.12                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 2:29.63    2:28.07  
       34.83  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 2:33.80    2:28.11  
       35.53  1:14.19                                                      
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 2:31.14    2:31.22  
       35.17  1:14.50                                                      
  4 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                 2:31.84    2:33.99  
       36.62  1:17.49                                                      
  5 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 2:35.91    2:34.33  
       36.86  1:18.25                                                      
  6 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 2:39.47    2:35.80  
       37.14  1:17.22                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                 2:45.40    2:36.64  
       37.31  1:17.89                                                      
  8 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH                 2:35.64    2:37.84  
       35.49  1:14.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                  2:47.76    2:41.48  
       37.96  1:20.21                                                      
 10 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC                 2:44.31    2:41.65  
       38.00  1:19.51                                                      
 11 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                 2:39.38    2:42.04  
       37.72  1:19.92                                                      
 12 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  2:41.55    2:42.83  
       38.27  1:20.01                                                      
 13 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                  2:42.44    2:42.99  
       39.24  1:21.17                                                      
 14 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                  2:46.08    2:44.04  
       37.76  1:19.19                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 2:48.84    2:44.38  
       37.66  1:20.55                                                      
 16 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                 2:45.11    2:44.57  
       37.60  1:21.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL                 2:53.01    2:46.36  
       38.77  1:23.03                                                      
 18 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC                 2:54.96    2:46.72  
       38.58  1:21.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                 2:51.08    2:46.80  
       37.91  1:21.53                                                      
 20 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                  2:54.56    2:47.92  
       38.74  1:22.69                                                      
 21 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                 2:46.41    2:48.91  
       38.26  1:21.60                                                      
 22 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC                 2:50.09    2:48.99  
       38.83  1:23.03                                                      
 23 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH                  2:51.97    2:49.02  
       39.34  1:23.93                                                      
 24 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                 2:50.23    2:50.55  
       37.64  1:21.57                                                      
 25 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                 2:44.56    2:50.74  
       38.41  1:22.88                                                      
 26 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                 2:49.61    2:51.16  
       36.64  1:22.25                                                      
 27 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH                 2:51.67    2:52.15  
       37.37  1:22.48                                                      
 28 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY                 2:54.70    2:52.93  
       39.19  1:25.66                                                      
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC                 2:52.18    2:53.29  
       38.06  1:23.65                                                      
 30 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY                 2:51.04    2:53.76  
       37.41  1:21.92                                                      
 31 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST                  2:51.57    2:55.02  
       39.21  1:23.81                                                      
 32 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                 2:52.02    2:59.44  
       39.16  1:28.69                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC                 2:54.53    3:02.07  
       39.60  1:26.57                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                   36.38      35.51  
  2 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                    36.40      35.75  
  3 White, Jack B             10 SAND                   37.89      38.02  
  4 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                    38.93      38.22  
  5 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                   38.37      38.69  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   39.71      39.37  
  7 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                    39.83      40.95  
  8 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL                   40.60      41.12  
B - Final
  9 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                    40.73      39.94  
 10 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                   41.45      40.10  
 11 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                   40.77      40.34  
 12 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                   41.50      41.55  
 13 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                    41.87      41.86  
 14 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                   41.42      41.88  
 15 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                   41.57      41.91  
 16 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                   41.15      42.41  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                   36.22      36.38  
  2 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                    36.53      36.40  
  3 White, Jack B             10 SAND                   38.52      37.89  
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                   40.27      38.37  
  5 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                    38.27      38.93  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   38.83      39.71  
  7 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                    42.66      39.83  
  8 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL                   41.92      40.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                    39.80      40.73  
 10 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                   41.86      40.77  
 11 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                   43.64      41.15  
 12 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                   41.68      41.42  
 13 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                   41.00      41.45  
 14 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                   42.67      41.50  
 15 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                   40.94      41.57  
 16 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                    42.29      41.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shu, Andrew W             10 Jet                    43.11      41.96  
 18 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS                    40.47      42.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Negev, David              10 CCAT                   43.07      42.26  
 20 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY                   42.69      42.28  
 21 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                   41.54      42.32  
 22 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                    42.29      42.45  
 23 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel             41.68      42.52  
 24 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                   43.67      42.65  
 25 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY                   42.66      42.71  
 26 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT                   42.00      42.81  
 27 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                    42.84      43.10  
 28 Deanda, Dashiell F        10 UN-13                  40.28      43.19  
 29 Wang, Justin               9 CCAQ                   42.11      43.28  
 30 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                   42.96      43.56  
 31 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA                   42.17      43.77  
 32 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL                   43.11      43.81  
 33 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC                   42.97      43.84  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                      NT      42.39  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 1:18.28    1:16.53  
       36.83                                                               
  2 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                  1:18.83    1:18.39  
       37.45                                                               
  3 White, Jack B             10 SAND                 1:24.19    1:23.17  
       40.48                                                               
  4 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  1:26.02    1:23.47  
       41.49                                                               
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                 1:23.23    1:23.71  
       40.02                                                               
  6 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                  1:26.73    1:25.95  
       42.27                                                               
  7 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                  1:27.51    1:27.70  
       43.29                                                               
  8 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                 1:28.80    1:27.79  
       43.02                                                               
B - Final
  9 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                 1:30.36    1:27.26  
       42.39                                                               
 10 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL                 1:29.38    1:27.94  
       43.63                                                               
 11 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  1:31.24    1:28.99  
       44.24                                                               
 12 Shu, Andrew W             10 Jet                  1:31.11    1:30.13  
       43.53                                                               
 13 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH                  1:33.36    1:31.66  
       45.64                                                               
 14 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS                  1:31.76    1:32.32  
       46.18                                                               
 15 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY                 1:32.10    1:33.03  
       45.17                                                               
 16 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY                 1:32.91    1:33.14  
       43.79                                                               
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 1:17.44    1:18.28  
       37.78                                                               
  2 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                  1:20.26    1:18.83  
       38.47                                                               
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                 1:25.98    1:23.23  
       39.31                                                               
  4 White, Jack B             10 SAND                 1:25.37    1:24.19  
       41.04                                                               
  5 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  1:22.48    1:26.02  
       42.99                                                               
  6 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                  1:20.93    1:26.73  
       43.41                                                               
  7 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST                  1:32.73    1:27.51  
       43.40                                                               
  8 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                 1:29.74    1:28.80  
       43.51                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL                 1:28.47    1:29.38  
       43.84                                                               
 10 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                 1:31.78    1:30.36  
       43.45                                                               
 11 Shu, Andrew W             10 Jet                  1:32.97    1:31.11  
 12 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  1:28.88    1:31.24  
       45.54                                                               
 13 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS                  1:33.80    1:31.76  
       44.47                                                               
 14 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY                 1:32.95    1:32.10  
       44.75                                                               
 15 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY                 1:31.08    1:32.91  
       44.07                                                               
 16 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH                  1:34.03    1:33.36  
       45.80                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC                 1:32.80    1:33.66  
       45.92                                                               
 18 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY                 1:32.84    1:34.14  
       45.09                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC                 1:32.15    1:34.64  
       47.54                                                               
 20 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                 1:34.53    1:35.58  
       45.67                                                               
 21 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                 1:35.55    1:36.38  
       45.71                                                               
 22 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH                 1:33.99    1:37.02  
       47.18                                                               
 -- Deanda, Dashiell F        10 UN-13                1:32.34         DQ  
 -- Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY                 1:34.25         DQ  
 -- Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA                 1:35.35         DQ  
 -- Negev, David              10 CCAT                 1:30.45         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                   41.34      41.19  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                   42.91      41.98  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                   43.40      42.07  
  4 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                   42.99      43.58  
  5 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                    43.43      44.02  
  6 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                   44.08      44.13  
  7 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                   43.63      44.71  
  8 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                   44.56      44.94  
B - Final
  9 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA                    44.58      44.22  
 10 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                   46.79      45.15  
 11 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                   45.51      45.17  
 12 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                   45.94      46.65  
 13 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                   45.92      46.94  
 14 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel             46.49      47.16  
 15 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                   46.12      47.66  
 16 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC                   46.75      48.97  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                   41.81      41.34  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                   42.70      42.91  
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                   44.88      42.99  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                   42.72      43.40  
  5 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                    43.58      43.43  
  6 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                   46.43      43.63  
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                   44.26      44.08  
  8 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                   44.85      44.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA                    43.72      44.58  
 10 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                   46.18      45.51  
 11 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                   47.19      45.92  
 12 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                   47.59      45.94  
 13 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                   46.83      46.12  
 14 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel             48.87      46.49  
 15 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC                   49.38      46.75  
 16 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                   46.27      46.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ                   47.82      47.02  
 18 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST                    48.22      47.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Polunin, Jacob W          10 AAA                    49.01      47.43  
 20 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   47.15      47.48  
 21 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                   46.60      47.57  
 22 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                   49.74      47.81  
 23 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH                    50.19      47.86  
 24 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC                   48.68      47.88  
 25 Manzur, Leo S              9 TSM                    49.16      48.22  
 26 Lin, Christopher           9 RMDA                   49.78      48.42  
 27 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                   48.79      48.52  
 28 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC                   49.24      48.72  
 28 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT                   49.91      48.72  
 30 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA                   49.43      48.84  
 31 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC                    49.96      48.94  
 32 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC                    49.60      49.07  
 33 Patison, Colton R         10 CCAQ                   48.35      49.11  
 34 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC                    49.75      49.20  
 35 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                   49.09      49.54  
 36 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC                    50.18      49.61  
 37 Thomas, William S         10 PASA                   49.81      50.32  
 38 Negev, David              10 CCAT                   48.64      50.49  
 39 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY                   49.88      51.45  
 40 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA                    48.83      51.68  
 41 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                   49.45      53.81  
 -- Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel             48.62         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 1:30.71    1:28.70  
       41.77                                                               
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 1:32.66    1:29.04  
       42.48                                                               
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 1:31.49    1:29.18  
       42.84                                                               
  4 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                 1:32.40    1:30.41  
       43.63                                                               
  5 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                 1:35.10    1:33.28  
       45.45                                                               
  6 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 1:35.46    1:33.52  
       46.95                                                               
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                 1:37.83    1:33.74  
       45.29                                                               
  8 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                 1:36.49    1:36.41  
       45.44                                                               
B - Final
  9 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA                  1:40.65    1:35.67  
       45.61                                                               
 10 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                 1:40.72    1:37.74  
       46.95                                                               
 11 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  1:38.83    1:38.06  
       47.31                                                               
 12 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                 1:40.43    1:38.09  
       46.77                                                               
 13 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                 1:40.26    1:39.96  
       48.08                                                               
 14 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 1:42.30    1:40.09  
       48.17                                                               
 15 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                 1:42.78    1:42.04  
       47.35                                                               
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST                  1:42.70         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC                 1:49.07    1:43.65  
       48.92                                                               
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC                 1:50.62    1:49.59  
       53.24                                                               
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 1:30.66    1:30.71  
       43.15                                                               
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 1:31.65    1:31.49  
       43.52                                                               
  3 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                 1:31.94    1:32.40  
       45.18                                                               
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 1:34.38    1:32.66  
       44.41                                                               
  5 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                 1:32.94    1:35.10  
       46.27                                                               
  6 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 1:34.19    1:35.46  
       46.42                                                               
  7 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                 1:41.23    1:36.49  
       45.69                                                               
  8 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                 1:35.77    1:37.83  
       46.50                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  1:34.87    1:38.83  
       47.65                                                               
 10 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                 1:40.45    1:40.26  
       48.15                                                               
 11 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                 1:37.62    1:40.43  
       47.98                                                               
 12 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA                  1:37.94    1:40.65  
       45.53                                                               
 13 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                 1:36.99    1:40.72  
       48.69                                                               
 14 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 1:44.70    1:42.30  
       49.34                                                               
 15 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST                  1:47.62    1:42.70  
       47.67                                                               
 16 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                 1:43.23    1:42.78  
       48.49                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH                  1:48.33    1:42.81  
       50.67                                                               
 18 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel           1:41.90    1:42.84  
       50.62                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Polunin, Jacob W          10 AAA                  1:48.52    1:42.94  
       50.00                                                               
 20 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                 1:40.64    1:43.22  
       47.42                                                               
 21 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel           1:46.79    1:43.78  
       49.44                                                               
 22 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC                 1:41.30    1:45.75  
       51.13                                                               
 23 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ                 1:43.83    1:46.38  
       49.26                                                               
 24 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT                 1:44.11    1:46.50  
       50.02                                                               
 25 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT                 1:48.31    1:46.92  
       52.11                                                               
 26 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC                  1:48.17    1:47.25  
       52.77                                                               
 27 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                 1:43.18    1:48.12  
       51.32                                                               
 28 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                 1:45.32    1:48.80  
       51.45                                                               
 29 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT                 1:44.96    1:49.42  
       51.64                                                               
 30 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA                  1:48.37    1:50.40  
       53.14                                                               
 31 Negev, David              10 CCAT                 1:47.11    1:50.50  
       52.06                                                               
 32 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC                  1:48.18    1:53.60  
       54.04                                                               
 -- Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC                  1:47.34         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                      NT      37.99  
  2 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                      NT      39.06  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                   33.58      31.98  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                   33.48      32.23  
  3 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                   34.43      34.52  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                   35.45      34.69  
  5 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                    34.35      34.84  
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                   35.84      35.52  
  7 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                    34.58      35.95  
  8 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                   35.75      36.36  
B - Final
  9 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                   37.61      36.43  
 10 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   36.37      36.47  
 11 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                   38.52      36.97  
 12 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                   37.29      37.33  
 13 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                    37.04      37.53  
 14 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                   37.95      37.61  
 15 White, Jack B             10 SAND                   38.19      37.71  
 16 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-12                  38.39      38.91  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                   34.99      33.48  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                   32.85      33.58  
  3 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                    35.00      34.35  
  4 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA                   35.34      34.43  
  5 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                    36.21      34.58  
  6 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                   34.60      35.45  
  7 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                   37.61      35.75  
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                   34.35      35.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC                   35.12      36.37  
 10 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                    37.50      37.04  
 11 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                   37.34      37.29  
 12 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                   37.50      37.61  
 13 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                   39.00      37.95  
 14 White, Jack B             10 SAND                   37.09      38.19  
 15 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-12                  40.68      38.39  
 16 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                   39.04      38.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                   40.48      38.74  
 18 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                   38.43     J38.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                   39.70      38.93  
 20 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                   38.23      39.12  
 21 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC                   39.80      39.18  
 22 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                   39.02      39.42  
 23 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH                    41.04      39.43  
 24 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH                   38.73      39.45  
 25 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA                   40.13      39.51  
 26 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                    41.48      40.05  
 27 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                   39.93      40.25  
 28 Thomas, William S         10 PASA                   41.49      40.69  
 29 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA                   40.34      40.73  
 30 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                   41.31      41.12  
 31 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                   40.11      41.21  
 32 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY                   41.37      41.54  
 33 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY                   41.08      41.69  
 34 Deanda, Dashiell F        10 UN-13                  39.04      42.66  
 -- Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH                    40.46         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 1:13.57    1:11.67  
       33.26                                                               
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 1:16.14    1:16.40  
       35.33                                                               
  3 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 1:16.15    1:16.48  
       35.85                                                               
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 1:19.68    1:19.94  
       37.40                                                               
  5 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 1:21.64    1:20.96  
       37.83                                                               
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 1:20.67    1:21.51  
       38.26                                                               
  7 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 1:23.66    1:24.22  
       38.80                                                               
  8 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                 1:23.71    1:24.80  
       39.85                                                               
B - Final
  9 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 1:24.14    1:22.32  
       38.67                                                               
 10 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                  1:25.38    1:22.68  
       38.00                                                               
 11 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  1:25.78    1:25.00  
       41.13                                                               
 12 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                 1:27.94    1:25.39  
       41.27                                                               
 13 White, Jack B             10 SAND                 1:25.45    1:26.52  
       40.23                                                               
 14 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                 1:29.12    1:30.28  
 15 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH                  1:28.59    1:32.36  
       42.08                                                               
 16 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                 1:28.38    1:34.18  
       42.47                                                               
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 1:11.57    1:13.57  
       33.34                                                               
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 1:24.15    1:16.14  
       35.48                                                               
  3 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 1:16.77    1:16.15  
       35.42                                                               
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 1:18.16    1:19.68  
       37.44                                                               
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 1:24.58    1:20.67  
       38.20                                                               
  6 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 1:28.19    1:21.64  
       38.59                                                               
  7 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 1:25.01    1:23.66  
       39.32                                                               
  8 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA                 1:28.10    1:23.71  
       38.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 1:21.49    1:24.14  
       38.09                                                               
 10 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM                  1:21.04    1:25.38  
       38.85                                                               
 11 White, Jack B             10 SAND                 1:23.36    1:25.45  
       39.49                                                               
 12 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  1:23.90    1:25.78  
       39.98                                                               
 13 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                 1:28.55    1:27.94  
       42.13                                                               
 14 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA                 1:30.45    1:28.38  
       40.50                                                               
 15 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH                  1:35.28    1:28.59  
       41.25                                                               
 16 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY                 1:29.03    1:29.12  
       41.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Brandon D         10 HILL                 1:30.84    1:29.29  
       40.01                                                               
 18 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                 1:37.81    1:29.46  
       42.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                  1:31.90    1:29.59  
       43.23                                                               
 20 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 1:31.95    1:32.43  
       43.70                                                               
 21 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA                 1:32.07    1:33.25  
       42.84                                                               
 22 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-12                1:38.26    1:34.62  
       40.28                                                               
 23 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                 1:34.58    1:36.93  
       41.63                                                               
 24 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC                 1:36.22    1:38.73  
       45.98                                                               
 25 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL                 1:38.37    1:38.78  
       45.00                                                               
 26 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC                  1:37.82    1:39.75  
       45.39                                                               
 -- Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST                  1:38.63         DQ  
 -- Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                  1:29.50         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 2:48.39    2:45.05  
       33.09                                                               
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 2:50.27    2:48.10  
       36.21                                                               
  3 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                  2:53.61    2:49.71  
       36.03                                                               
  4 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 2:51.03    2:49.89  
       35.73                                                               
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 2:51.14    2:50.23  
       37.64                                                               
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 2:54.88    2:53.75  
       38.65                                                               
  7 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 2:58.78    2:58.84  
       39.87                                                               
  8 White, Jack B             10 SAND                 2:58.15    2:58.89  
       40.03                                                               
B - Final
  9 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 3:00.63    2:57.92  
       38.30                                                               
 10 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  3:06.60    3:03.18  
       40.49                                                               
 11 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 3:07.24    3:04.19  
       41.04                                                               
 12 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                  3:08.65    3:04.65  
       42.35                                                               
 13 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                 3:04.44    3:07.78  
       45.27                                                               
 14 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 3:07.80    3:08.46  
       38.44                                                               
 15 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                  3:09.06    3:15.04  
       42.69                                                               
 -- Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                 3:05.08         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR                 2:47.69    2:48.39  
       34.13                                                               
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND                 2:52.41    2:50.27  
       37.14                                                               
  3 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR                 2:48.36    2:51.03  
       35.76                                                               
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND                 2:52.54    2:51.14  
       37.98                                                               
  5 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC                  2:51.75    2:53.61  
       35.52                                                               
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR                 2:53.40    2:54.88  
       38.86                                                               
  7 White, Jack B             10 SAND                 3:00.77    2:58.15  
       38.57                                                               
  8 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC                 3:01.28    2:58.78  
       38.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ                 2:55.97    3:00.63  
       39.04                                                               
 10 Bui, Dustin T             10 SCOR                 3:03.70    3:04.44  
       44.11                                                               
 11 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST                 3:12.65    3:05.08  
       40.45                                                               
 12 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM                  3:07.09    3:06.60  
       40.68                                                               
 13 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA                 3:08.97    3:07.24  
       42.07                                                               
 14 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                 3:05.16    3:07.80  
       39.53                                                               
 15 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM                  3:12.17    3:08.65  
       43.72                                                               
 16 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH                  3:12.76    3:09.06  
       40.35                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA                 3:17.12    3:10.85  
       43.06                                                               
 18 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND                 3:16.39    3:10.92  
       45.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY                 3:12.92    3:11.90  
       44.08                                                               
 20 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL                 3:09.84    3:12.15  
       42.76                                                               
 21 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC                 3:14.15    3:13.32  
       46.89                                                               
 22 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH                  3:15.17    3:17.33  
       42.10                                                               
 23 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY                 3:12.65    3:17.42  
       44.65                                                               
 24 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-12                3:14.47    3:19.35  
       40.78                                                               
 -- McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH                  3:15.19         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:12.30    2:09.11  
     1) Manteufel, Gabriel R 10         2) White, Jack B 10               
     3) Phifer, Carson B 9              4) Kattau, Caleb J 10             
       32.02                                                               
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:17.13    2:12.85  
     1) Mo, Cheney C 10                 2) Dornoff, Anthony M 9           
     3) Apostol, Jazen F 10             4) Lee, Nathan S 10               
       32.77                                                               
  3 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:19.91    2:15.55  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 10              2) Li, Eron M 10                  
     3) Chen, Ethan Y 10                4) Shoaf, Zachary T 10            
       33.73                                                               
  4 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             2:15.05    2:16.75  
     1) Usita, Keeno D 10               2) Samanta, Noah 10               
     3) Chang, Isaac J 10               4) Vet, Andrew T 10               
       35.24                                                               
  5 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:20.15    2:18.58  
     1) Chuchen, Eames D 10             2) Goodman, Christopher A 10      
     3) Manzur, Leo S 9                 4) Tower, Zach A 10               
       33.74                                                               
  6 Redlands Swim Team  'A'                           2:20.93    2:20.09  
     1) Kutsner, Maksim 10              2) Flynn, Michael P 10            
     3) Nimako, Jaxon A 10              4) Shumway, Trevor J 10           
       34.71                                                               
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:18.52    2:20.23  
     1) Keating, Brendan O 10           2) Divine, Logan J 10             
     3) Rioveros, Derek A 10            4) Eke, Gabe O 10                 
       34.47                                                               
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:23.09    2:21.78  
     1) Lawas, Jeremy G 10              2) Waldman, Liam A 9              
     3) Lawas, Noah R 9                 4) Jamsandekar, Aayan P 10        
       35.43                                                               
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:27.39    2:24.47  
     1) Delgado, Diego A 10             2) Streeter, Jonathan M 10        
     3) Streeter, Matthew J 10          4) Van Den Berg, Blake H 9        
       31.68                                                               
 10 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:28.78    2:27.44  
     1) Thomas, Quinn W 9               2) Wang, Jared I 9                
     3) Deshler, Noah M 9               4) Reimer, Trenton J 9            
       37.42                                                               
 11 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:29.58    2:28.84  
     1) David, Braden M 9               2) Lee, Jonathan J 9              
     3) Stewart, Christian M 10         4) Davis, Ryder E 10              
       38.69                                                               
 12 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           2:30.04    2:29.61  
     1) Schermerhorn, Liam A 8          2) Richardson, Mason R 9          
     3) Yang, Andrew K 9                4) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10        
       37.01                                                               
 13 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:29.94    2:32.39  
     1) Vo, Christopher M 10            2) Negev, David 10                
     3) Bilgi, Demir 8                  4) Wu, Brighton 10                
       36.50                                                               
 14 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 2:28.29    2:39.44  
     1) Nguyen, Tayvin D 10             2) Nguyen, Tanner D 7             
     3) Leung, Terrance C 9             4) Polunin, Jacob W 10            
       38.84                                                               
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:30.38    2:26.72  
     1) Lee, Nathan S 10                2) Dornoff, Anthony M 9           
     3) Mo, Cheney C 10                 4) Apostol, Jazen F 10            
       36.21                                                               
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:32.69    2:28.89  
     1) White, Jack B 10                2) Manteufel, Gabriel R 10        
     3) Kattau, Caleb J 10              4) Phifer, Carson B 9             
       37.35                                                               
  3 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             2:35.96    2:35.70  
     1) Chang, Isaac J 10               2) Vet, Andrew T 10               
     3) Usita, Keeno D 10               4) Samanta, Noah 10               
       41.44                                                               
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:37.75    2:40.71  
     1) Lawas, Noah R 9                 2) Rioveros, Derek A 10           
     3) Divine, Logan J 10              4) Keating, Brendan O 10          
       40.46                                                               
  5 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:36.99    2:41.42  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 10              2) Li, Eron M 10                  
     3) Shoaf, Zachary T 10             4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       43.74                                                               
  6 Redlands Swim Team  'A'                           2:46.06    2:43.31  
     1) Flynn, Michael P 10             2) Nimako, Jaxon A 10             
     3) Shumway, Trevor J 10            4) Kutsner, Maksim 10             
       41.95                                                               
  7 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            2:29.76    2:44.76  
     1) Goodman, Christopher A 10       2) Manzur, Leo S 9                
     3) Chuchen, Eames D 10             4) Tower, Zach A 10               
       41.83                                                               
  8 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:53.57    2:47.73  
     1) Lee, Jonathan J 9               2) Stewart, Christian M 10        
     3) Davis, Ryder E 10               4) David, Braden M 9              
       45.26                                                               
  9 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:52.33    2:50.55  
     1) Nguyen, Axel K 10               2) Sandvig, Caleb J 10            
     3) Young, Paul M 10                4) Westermeyer, Ryan M 10         
       44.91                                                               
 10 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:53.74    2:52.51  
     1) Wu, Brighton 10                 2) Vo, Christopher M 10           
     3) Negev, David 10                 4) Bilgi, Demir 8                 
       42.78                                                               
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:50.89    2:53.16  
     1) Lloyd, Jace R 8                 2) Yokoyama, Nolan K 9            
     3) Lawas, Jeremy G 10              4) Eke, Gabe O 10                 
       45.36                                                               
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:50.25    2:54.19  
     1) Delgado, Diego A 10             2) Van Den Berg, Blake H 9        
     3) Streeter, Jonathan M 10         4) Streeter, Matthew J 10         
       40.59                                                               
 13 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           2:56.94    2:57.79  
     1) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10         2) Yang, Andrew K 9               
     3) Richardson, Mason R 9           4) Schermerhorn, Liam A 8         
       45.43                                                               
 14 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 2:56.99    3:01.23  
     1) Nguyen, Tanner D 7              2) Polunin, Jacob W 10            
     3) Nguyen, Tayvin D 10             4) Leung, Terrance C 9            
       48.18                                                               
 -- Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:49.33         DQ  
     1) Reimer, Trenton J 9             2) Chen, Jaden K 10               
     3) Deshler, Noah M 9               4) Thomas, Quinn W 9              
       43.03                                                               
 -- Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:42.45         DQ  
     1) Wang, Justin 9                  2) Sheu, Issac C 10               
     3) Guo, Andrew Y 10                4) Patison, Colton R 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                   29.00      28.18  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                   28.79      28.19  
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics        28.67      28.34  
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                    28.94      28.44  
  5 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                   29.05      28.74  
  6 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                   29.23      28.94  
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                   29.14      29.17  
  8 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   29.40      29.25  
B - Final
  9 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                   29.79      29.64  
 10 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                   30.05      29.83  
 11 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics        29.96      30.03  
 12 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                   30.19      30.16  
 13 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                   30.30      30.18  
 14 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                   30.39      30.37  
 15 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                   30.65      30.76  
 16 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT                   31.01      30.96  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT                      NT      30.18  
  2 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                      NT      30.26  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics        29.24      28.67  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                   28.27      28.79  
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                    29.24      28.94  
  4 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                   28.88      29.00  
  5 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                   29.20      29.05  
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                   29.10      29.14  
  7 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                   29.75      29.23  
  8 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   29.89      29.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                   29.92      29.79  
 10 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics        30.57      29.96  
 11 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                   29.77      30.05  
 12 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                   30.64      30.19  
 13 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                   30.40      30.30  
 14 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                   29.19      30.39  
 15 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                   30.57      30.65  
 16 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT                   30.49      31.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                   31.01     J31.01  
 18 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC                    31.01      31.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA                   31.24      31.12  
 20 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                    31.62      31.15  
 21 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                   31.35      31.21  
 22 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ                   31.06      31.28  
 23 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC                   31.25      31.47  
 24 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST                    31.47      31.56  
 25 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                   31.68      31.73  
 26 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA                    31.83      32.07  
 27 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY                   31.39      32.25  
 28 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC                    31.56      32.35  
 29 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                   31.68      32.55  
 30 Doval, Franco S           12 MESA                   30.75      32.72  
 -- Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                   31.02         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC                 1:17.34    1:16.16  
       36.30                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS                       NT    1:13.21  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 1:00.42      59.99  
       29.12                                                               
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      1:00.70    1:00.21  
       29.57                                                               
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:01.56    1:00.33  
       29.62                                                               
  4 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 1:01.00    1:00.80  
       29.24                                                               
  5 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 1:02.35    1:02.62  
       30.36                                                               
  6 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 1:02.43    1:02.88  
       30.32                                                               
  7 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 1:02.39    1:03.81  
       31.02                                                               
  8 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 1:02.50    1:04.38  
       31.54                                                               
B - Final
  9 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA                  1:04.14    1:02.85  
       29.93                                                               
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 1:03.65    1:03.43  
       31.27                                                               
 11 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                  1:03.41    1:03.48  
       30.56                                                               
 12 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                 1:03.34    1:03.87  
       30.79                                                               
 12 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 1:05.32    1:03.87  
       30.91                                                               
 14 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 1:04.23    1:04.06  
       30.66                                                               
 15 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 1:04.66    1:05.78  
       31.59                                                               
 16 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 1:05.13    1:06.14  
       31.59                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 1:00.89    1:00.42  
       29.45                                                               
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      1:01.83    1:00.70  
       29.95                                                               
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 1:01.47    1:01.00  
       29.47                                                               
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:01.69    1:01.56  
       30.13                                                               
  5 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 1:02.64    1:02.35  
       30.45                                                               
  6 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 1:02.85    1:02.39  
       30.15                                                               
  7 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 1:03.33    1:02.43  
       29.84                                                               
  8 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 1:03.90    1:02.50  
       30.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                 1:04.64    1:03.34  
       30.54                                                               
 10 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                  1:02.93    1:03.41  
       30.52                                                               
 11 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 1:04.13    1:03.65  
       30.87                                                               
 12 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA                  1:08.41    1:04.14  
       30.20                                                               
 13 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 1:05.39    1:04.23  
       30.66                                                               
 14 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 1:06.05    1:04.66  
       31.20                                                               
 15 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 1:05.51    1:05.13  
       31.20                                                               
 16 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 1:04.50    1:05.32  
       32.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ                 1:07.98    1:05.89  
       32.40                                                               
 18 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                 1:08.67    1:06.21  
       32.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 1:04.77    1:06.25  
       31.72                                                               
 20 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 1:08.26    1:06.33  
       31.88                                                               
 21 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                 1:06.93    1:06.39  
       31.30                                                               
 22 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                 1:06.28    1:07.01  
       33.65                                                               
 23 Partida, Ian              12 TCC                  1:09.53    1:07.03  
       31.94                                                               
 24 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL                 1:08.09    1:07.28  
       32.81                                                               
 25 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  1:08.94    1:07.93  
       32.74                                                               
 26 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL                 1:07.74    1:08.39  
       33.44                                                               
 27 Hua, Hunter H             11 UN-08                1:09.15    1:08.69  
       33.31                                                               
 28 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA                 1:09.03    1:08.83  
       33.97                                                               
 29 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA                 1:08.86    1:09.24  
       33.98                                                               
 30 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC                 1:09.04    1:09.28  
       33.76                                                               
 31 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins             1:09.30    1:09.46  
       33.01                                                               
 32 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                 1:09.52    1:09.90  
       33.61                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT                 2:33.00    2:37.88  
       36.96  1:17.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 2:10.54    2:08.90  
       29.38  1:01.94                                                      
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 2:13.31    2:11.01  
       30.15  1:03.27                                                      
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      2:15.43    2:11.40  
       30.64  1:04.02                                                      
  4 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 2:15.66    2:12.61  
       30.49  1:03.91                                                      
  5 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 2:15.31    2:14.39  
       30.23  1:03.88                                                      
  6 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 2:17.61    2:15.36  
       31.74  1:06.20                                                      
  7 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 2:16.67    2:16.72  
       31.58  1:06.51                                                      
  8 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 2:17.15    2:18.23  
       30.98  1:05.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                  2:20.02    2:18.11  
       32.53  1:07.93                                                      
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                 2:19.48    2:19.44  
       33.50  1:09.52                                                      
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 2:21.36    2:19.83  
       31.81  1:06.56                                                      
 12 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 2:21.75    2:20.99  
       32.69  1:08.20                                                      
 13 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                 2:20.61    2:21.59  
       32.25  1:08.87                                                      
 14 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 2:24.22    2:21.65  
       32.81  1:09.67                                                      
 15 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  2:20.89    2:21.85  
       32.31  1:08.28                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 2:10.59    2:10.54  
       30.01  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 2:14.01    2:13.31  
       31.02  1:04.89                                                      
  3 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 2:15.14    2:15.31  
       30.81  1:05.12                                                      
  4 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      2:18.04    2:15.43  
       31.41  1:05.77                                                      
  5 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 2:16.23    2:15.66  
       30.78  1:04.58                                                      
  6 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 2:17.97    2:16.67  
       31.99  1:07.87                                                      
  7 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 2:20.24    2:17.15  
       30.83  1:05.11                                                      
  8 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 2:17.90    2:17.61  
       32.25  1:07.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA                  2:21.92    2:17.77  
       31.80  1:05.99                                                      
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                 2:20.10    2:19.48  
       33.15  1:09.33                                                      
 11 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                  2:19.08    2:20.02  
       32.56  1:07.89                                                      
 12 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                 2:22.55    2:20.61  
       31.90  1:07.85                                                      
 13 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  2:26.34    2:20.89  
       32.89  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 2:22.60    2:21.36  
       32.26  1:07.09                                                      
 15 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 2:23.48    2:21.75  
       33.12  1:08.33                                                      
 16 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 2:25.42    2:24.22  
       33.15  1:10.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL                 2:30.65    2:24.73  
       33.24  1:09.98                                                      
 18 Partida, Ian              12 TCC                  2:30.49    2:24.82  
       32.75  1:09.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 2:28.43    2:25.11  
       34.16  1:11.10                                                      
 20 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                  2:26.02    2:26.00  
              1:10.74                                                      
 21 Hua, Hunter H             11 UN-08                2:30.04    2:26.42  
       33.82  1:12.66                                                      
 22 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                 2:28.65    2:26.65  
       33.64  1:11.03                                                      
 23 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  2:25.93    2:27.05  
       34.10  1:10.99                                                      
 24 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                 2:27.22    2:27.21  
       33.49  1:11.47                                                      
 25 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT                 2:30.03    2:27.62  
       33.72  1:11.50                                                      
 26 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                  2:29.36    2:27.79  
       33.79  1:11.43                                                      
 27 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                 2:29.45    2:28.67  
       34.22  1:11.75                                                      
 28 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC                 2:29.30    2:29.78  
       35.21  1:14.27                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA                  2:31.10    2:31.11  
       33.22  1:11.06                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 4:33.89    4:31.07  
       30.08  1:03.44  2:12.48                                             
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 4:42.03    4:35.16  
       30.80  1:04.17  2:13.08                                             
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 4:46.71    4:37.21  
       30.78  1:04.90  2:16.20                                             
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 4:44.99    4:41.79  
       31.68  1:06.41  2:18.65                                             
  5 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 4:52.32    4:44.70  
       31.70  1:06.92  2:19.22                                             
  6 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics      4:55.46    4:51.17  
       32.50  1:07.49  2:21.01                                             
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 4:54.40    4:55.03  
       32.35  1:07.97  2:23.39                                             
  8 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  4:55.32    4:57.14  
       33.37  1:09.18  2:25.74                                             
B - Final
  9 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 4:55.78    4:48.30  
       31.66  1:07.01  2:21.69                                             
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  4:57.38    4:54.75  
       32.63  1:09.07  2:23.90                                             
 11 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 5:02.50    4:56.93  
       33.37  1:10.63  2:26.59                                             
 12 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                 5:06.83    5:03.04  
       34.36  1:12.27  2:29.39                                             
 13 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                  5:00.80    5:03.07  
       34.33  1:12.51  2:29.54                                             
 14 Hua, Hunter H             11 UN-08                5:05.78    5:04.93  
       35.24  1:14.11  2:32.71                                             
 15 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 5:01.75    5:06.07  
       34.27  1:13.60  2:31.76                                             
 16 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                  5:07.38    5:06.76  
       34.79  1:13.30  2:31.26                                             
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 4:33.04    4:33.89  
       30.45  1:04.79  2:14.60                                             
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 4:47.84    4:42.03  
       32.08  1:05.81  2:16.49                                             
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 4:42.08    4:44.99  
       32.47  1:07.84  2:20.47                                             
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 4:43.37    4:46.71  
       31.77  1:07.68  2:22.55                                             
  5 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 4:53.35    4:52.32  
       31.62  1:07.99  2:21.53                                             
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 5:02.46    4:54.40  
       32.94  1:08.61  2:24.50                                             
  7 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  5:01.91    4:55.32  
       33.92  1:11.32  2:27.07                                             
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics      4:53.36    4:55.46  
       34.57  1:11.59  2:26.97                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 4:53.81    4:55.78  
       32.93  1:09.15  2:25.51                                             
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  5:07.43    4:57.38  
       33.92  1:10.27  2:25.72                                             
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                  5:05.91    5:00.80  
       33.89  1:11.65  2:27.80                                             
 12 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 5:15.25    5:01.75  
       34.24  1:11.50  2:29.02                                             
 13 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 5:08.19    5:02.50  
       34.24  1:12.18  2:29.30                                             
 14 Hua, Hunter H             11 UN-08                5:15.47    5:05.78  
       34.88  1:13.54  2:32.41                                             
 15 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                 5:06.57    5:06.83  
       34.30  1:12.02  2:30.79                                             
 16 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                  5:06.16    5:07.38  
       34.02  1:11.86  2:30.79                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 5:12.90    5:08.09  
       33.71  1:12.29  2:31.46                                             
 18 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                 5:12.92    5:10.16  
       34.18  1:12.32  2:31.28                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT                 5:18.44    5:11.53  
       34.51  1:13.38  2:32.42                                             
 20 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ                 5:12.58    5:13.11  
       34.35  1:11.97  2:31.30                                             
 21 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA                  5:13.71    5:20.39  
       33.74  1:12.44  2:34.00                                             
 22 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY                 5:23.41    5:22.81  
       35.09  1:15.30  2:37.47                                             
 23 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT                 5:16.28    5:25.89  
       36.35  1:16.40  2:39.45                                             
 24 Painton, Jack D           12 Fusion Aquatics      5:19.09    5:26.22  
       35.18  1:14.43  2:37.34                                             
 25 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC                 5:22.30    5:31.11  
       36.97  1:18.06  2:42.87                                             
 -- Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 5:10.55   X5:03.31  
       33.14  1:09.82  2:27.08                                             
 -- Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ                 5:22.36   X5:50.18  
       38.95  1:23.73  2:54.77                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                   31.88      30.95  
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                    32.07      32.20  
  3 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                   33.86      33.10  
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                   34.44      33.64  
  5 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                   33.82      33.73  
  6 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                   34.46      33.85  
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                   34.03      34.31  
  8 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   34.47      34.32  
B - Final
  9 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                   34.60      34.43  
 10 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                   35.39      35.30  
 11 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                   35.19      35.50  
 12 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                   36.12      35.94  
 13 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                   35.51      36.07  
 14 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                    36.28      36.43  
 15 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC                   35.90      36.77  
 16 McDonald, Jake C          12 SCAL                   36.19      37.27  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                   32.47      31.88  
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                    33.97      32.07  
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                   34.89      33.82  
  4 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                   34.19      33.86  
  5 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                   33.95      34.03  
  6 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                   35.41      34.44  
  7 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                   34.40      34.46  
  8 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   36.45      34.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                   35.38      34.60  
 10 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                   35.16      35.19  
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                   36.30      35.39  
 12 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                   36.21      35.51  
 13 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC                   37.08      35.90  
 14 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                   36.26      36.12  
 15 McDonald, Jake C          12 SCAL                   35.91      36.19  
 16 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                    37.16      36.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                    36.76      36.60  
 18 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC                   38.17      36.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                   37.35      36.85  
 20 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                    36.95      36.88  
 21 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                   37.30      36.89  
 22 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL                   38.08      37.00  
 23 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA                   37.93      37.14  
 24 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC                   37.40      37.15  
 25 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                   36.89      37.39  
 26 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL                   38.01      37.41  
 27 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL                   38.36      37.42  
 28 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                   37.52      37.44  
 29 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM                    37.20      37.57  
 30 Doval, Franco S           12 MESA                   37.14      37.62  
 31 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC                   38.12      37.64  
 32 Figueroa, James D         12 Fusion Aquatics        38.19      37.65  
 33 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                   37.49      37.79  
 33 Kezelman, Brady M         12 COTO                   38.02      37.79  
 35 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT                   33.87      37.88  
 36 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ                   38.08      38.08  
 37 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA                    36.76      38.28  
 38 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY                   37.56      38.75  
 39 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS                    37.50      38.77  
 40 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA                   38.44      39.22  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:09.83    1:06.28  
       32.88                                                               
  2 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 1:11.71    1:10.62  
       34.50                                                               
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                  1:11.33    1:11.55  
       34.67                                                               
  4 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      1:13.47    1:13.07  
       35.11                                                               
  5 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 1:14.26    1:13.12  
       34.98                                                               
  6 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                 1:14.12    1:13.52  
       35.58                                                               
  7 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 1:13.81    1:14.09  
       35.75                                                               
  8 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 1:14.77    1:14.49  
       36.15                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                 1:15.09    1:15.85  
       36.62                                                               
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 1:16.17    1:16.06  
       37.23                                                               
 11 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                 1:17.07    1:17.26  
       36.51                                                               
 12 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                 1:18.49    1:17.57  
       38.28                                                               
 13 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                  1:18.66    1:18.27  
       38.46                                                               
 14 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 1:17.61    1:18.67  
       38.26                                                               
 15 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                 1:18.35    1:19.35  
       38.18                                                               
 16 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 1:18.54    1:19.76  
       39.05                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:09.88    1:09.83  
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                  1:12.38    1:11.33  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 1:14.01    1:11.71  
       35.34                                                               
  4 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      1:12.86    1:13.47  
  5 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 1:14.53    1:13.81  
       35.98                                                               
  6 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                 1:15.83    1:14.12  
       35.57                                                               
  7 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                 1:14.10    1:14.26  
       36.03                                                               
  8 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 1:18.35    1:14.77  
       36.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                 1:15.93    1:15.09  
       36.07                                                               
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND                 1:17.29    1:16.17  
       37.20                                                               
 11 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                 1:17.45    1:17.07  
       36.78                                                               
 12 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 1:21.20    1:17.61  
       37.62                                                               
 13 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                 1:22.39    1:18.35  
       38.86                                                               
 14 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC                 1:18.15    1:18.49  
       38.03                                                               
 15 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 1:21.39    1:18.54  
       38.74                                                               
 16 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                  1:20.06    1:18.66  
       38.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL                 1:20.13    1:18.83  
       38.29                                                               
 18 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA                 1:21.97    1:19.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                  1:19.15    1:19.65  
       38.72                                                               
 20 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 1:19.77    1:19.86  
       39.49                                                               
 21 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM                  1:19.15    1:20.18  
       39.94                                                               
 22 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 1:21.46    1:20.30  
       38.61                                                               
 23 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL                 1:20.59    1:20.42  
       39.21                                                               
 24 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC                 1:22.47    1:20.43  
       38.89                                                               
 25 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC                 1:21.63    1:20.66  
       38.99                                                               
 26 Kezelman, Brady M         12 COTO                 1:19.15    1:20.97  
       38.72                                                               
 27 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS                  1:22.74    1:21.34  
       39.93                                                               
 28 Hua, Hunter H             11 UN-08                1:20.17    1:21.38  
       40.16                                                               
 29 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                  1:19.69    1:21.45  
 30 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                 1:22.97    1:22.02  
       39.64                                                               
 31 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY                 1:22.07    1:22.08  
       39.39                                                               
 32 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA                 1:21.96    1:23.61  
       40.78                                                               
 33 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                 1:21.74    1:24.10  
       40.55                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                   36.87      35.44  
  2 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC                    36.52      35.72  
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                   37.61      35.77  
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics        36.69      36.15  
  5 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA                    36.25      37.21  
  6 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                   37.56      38.00  
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ                   37.90      38.49  
  8 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                   38.62      38.67  
B - Final
  9 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                    39.50      38.15  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                   38.90      38.34  
 11 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                   39.79      38.80  
 12 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ                   39.40      38.85  
 13 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                   38.80      39.07  
 14 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA                   39.80      39.98  
 15 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY                   39.80      40.05  
 16 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA                   39.16      40.15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA                    37.53      36.25  
  2 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC                    36.85      36.52  
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics        36.33      36.69  
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                   37.16      36.87  
  5 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                   40.65      37.56  
  6 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                   36.01      37.61  
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ                   42.07      37.90  
  8 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                   40.34      38.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                   38.72      38.80  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                   39.99      38.90  
 11 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA                   42.88      39.16  
 12 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ                   40.11      39.40  
 13 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                    41.60      39.50  
 14 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                   40.93      39.79  
 15 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY                   41.23      39.80  
 15 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA                   40.16      39.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                   40.57      39.96  
 18 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC                   41.34      40.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL                   41.31      40.34  
 20 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA                   40.49      40.68  
 21 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA                   41.32      40.95  
 22 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                   41.94      40.96  
 23 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ                   41.88      40.98  
 24 Choi, John                12 TCC                    42.15      41.08  
 25 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS                    41.77      41.34  
 26 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC                   43.16      41.42  
 27 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC                   41.57      41.46  
 28 Partida, Ian              12 TCC                    42.47      41.84  
 29 Huelskamp, Bobby R        12 ORCA                   42.79      41.86  
 30 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                    42.47      41.92  
 31 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC                   41.83      42.20  
 32 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   42.61      42.28  
 33 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY                   42.77      42.34  
 34 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL                   42.81      42.35  
 35 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA                    40.95      42.60  
 36 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC                   42.49      42.81  
 37 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC                   42.84      43.46  
 38 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                    42.58      43.52  
 39 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA                   42.91      43.54  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:20.78    1:14.72  
       35.34                                                               
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 1:19.27    1:16.72  
       36.26                                                               
  3 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC                  1:22.01    1:20.18  
       38.05                                                               
  4 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                 1:22.84    1:23.52  
       38.71                                                               
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                 1:24.60    1:24.46  
       40.29                                                               
  6 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 1:25.14    1:24.51  
       39.18                                                               
  7 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                 1:24.70    1:24.82  
       41.31                                                               
  8 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA                 1:24.78    1:26.02  
       40.72                                                               
B - Final
  9 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                 1:25.92    1:23.75  
       39.54                                                               
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 1:25.68    1:24.12  
       40.18                                                               
 11 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  1:27.15    1:24.14  
       39.49                                                               
 12 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ                 1:25.83    1:24.49  
       39.95                                                               
 13 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY                 1:27.47    1:25.27  
       40.70                                                               
 14 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL                 1:28.09    1:26.13  
       40.34                                                               
 15 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 1:27.45    1:26.57  
       40.95                                                               
 -- Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 1:27.38         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 1:17.43    1:19.27  
       37.76                                                               
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:21.32    1:20.78  
       38.43                                                               
  3 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC                  1:21.79    1:22.01  
       38.57                                                               
  4 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                 1:25.79    1:22.84  
       40.17                                                               
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                 1:25.49    1:24.60  
       39.41                                                               
  6 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                 1:24.24    1:24.70  
       40.32                                                               
  7 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA                 1:23.69    1:24.78  
       39.77                                                               
  8 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 1:24.94    1:25.14  
       39.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 1:26.91    1:25.68  
       40.89                                                               
 10 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ                 1:27.09    1:25.83  
       41.02                                                               
 11 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                 1:24.56    1:25.92  
       40.17                                                               
 12 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  1:25.46    1:27.15  
       40.69                                                               
 13 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA                 1:27.51    1:27.38  
       41.31                                                               
 14 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 1:25.69    1:27.45  
       42.30                                                               
 15 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY                 1:28.62    1:27.47  
       40.47                                                               
 16 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL                 1:26.22    1:28.09  
       41.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                  1:32.93    1:29.45  
       42.24                                                               
 18 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA                 1:26.61    1:29.93  
       42.62                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA                 1:30.69    1:31.09  
       43.41                                                               
 20 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL                 1:31.76    1:31.19  
       44.64                                                               
 21 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ                 1:30.44    1:31.23  
       43.81                                                               
 22 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC                 1:31.76    1:31.30  
       42.84                                                               
 23 Tran, Gavin K             12 GWSC                 1:31.29    1:31.68  
       43.25                                                               
 24 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 1:32.80    1:31.90  
       43.14                                                               
 25 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                 1:32.00    1:31.91  
       43.09                                                               
 26 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS                  1:33.19    1:31.95  
       43.70                                                               
 27 Shaffer, Jake E           11 GWSC                 1:29.33    1:32.93  
       43.30                                                               
 28 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL                 1:31.65    1:33.91  
       44.84                                                               
 29 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA                 1:32.82    1:33.93  
       44.55                                                               
 30 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ                 1:33.15    1:34.17  
       44.44                                                               
 31 Huelskamp, Bobby R        12 ORCA                 1:31.75    1:38.37  
       45.74                                                               
 -- Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics      1:19.78   X1:21.12  
       38.70                                                               
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ                 1:32.52   X1:29.02  
       40.80                                                               
 -- Partida, Ian              12 TCC                  1:33.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                   30.09      29.69  
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                   30.81      30.17  
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics        30.89      30.52  
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                    30.89      30.79  
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics        31.46      30.86  
  6 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                   31.10      31.20  
  7 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                   32.23      32.34  
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                   32.46      32.55  
B - Final
  9 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   32.75      32.64  
 10 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                   33.00      33.30  
 11 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ                   33.31      33.33  
 12 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ                   33.67      33.40  
 13 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                   33.57      33.42  
 14 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                    34.01      34.18  
 15 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                   34.14      34.32  
 16 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                    34.21      34.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                   30.20      30.09  
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                   31.86      30.81  
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS                    31.53      30.89  
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics        31.52      30.89  
  5 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                   31.59      31.10  
  6 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics        31.47      31.46  
  7 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                   32.47      32.23  
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                   32.61      32.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY                   33.65      32.75  
 10 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                   33.55      33.00  
 11 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ                   34.69      33.31  
 12 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                   35.14      33.57  
 13 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ                   33.17      33.67  
 14 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST                    34.12      34.01  
 15 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                   34.90      34.14  
 16 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RAA                    34.47      34.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY                   34.97      34.30  
 18 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                   33.94      34.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA                   35.09      34.56  
 20 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA                   35.13      34.59  
 21 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                   34.28      34.75  
 22 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC                   35.49      35.06  
 23 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA                    35.34      35.12  
 24 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC                   34.20      35.25  
 25 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA                   34.74      35.44  
 26 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC                   35.09      35.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 1:05.43    1:03.68  
       29.77                                                               
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      1:08.37    1:07.49  
       31.44                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 1:08.58    1:07.50  
       32.02                                                               
  4 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 1:09.52    1:07.56  
       31.36                                                               
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics      1:07.72    1:08.04  
       32.11                                                               
  6 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 1:10.94    1:08.66  
       31.98                                                               
  7 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 1:09.28    1:09.55  
       32.07                                                               
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 1:11.57    1:10.62  
       32.48                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                 1:12.07    1:11.81  
       33.83                                                               
 10 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 1:14.30    1:11.85  
       33.58                                                               
 11 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                 1:13.43    1:13.70  
       34.09                                                               
 12 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                 1:13.85    1:14.00  
       34.61                                                               
 13 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 1:14.77    1:14.22  
       34.71                                                               
 14 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 1:16.23    1:17.35  
       36.58                                                               
 15 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC                 1:17.49    1:17.51  
       36.38                                                               
 16 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                 1:17.20    1:18.30  
       37.77                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 1:10.39    1:07.47  
       32.08                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 1:05.20    1:05.43  
       30.78                                                               
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics      1:09.80    1:07.72  
       32.37                                                               
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics      1:09.39    1:08.37  
       31.79                                                               
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 1:09.59    1:08.58  
       32.30                                                               
  5 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 1:11.55    1:09.28  
       32.04                                                               
  6 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 1:09.02    1:09.52  
       32.47                                                               
  7 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 1:09.60    1:10.94  
       33.19                                                               
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 1:13.98    1:11.57  
       32.80                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY                 1:13.80    1:12.07  
       34.36                                                               
 10 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                 1:14.91    1:13.43  
       33.90                                                               
 11 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                 1:16.06    1:13.85  
       34.52                                                               
 12 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 1:14.11    1:14.30  
       33.83                                                               
 13 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 1:15.31    1:14.77  
       34.97                                                               
 14 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL                 1:14.91    1:16.13  
       36.35                                                               
 15 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 1:16.70    1:16.23  
       35.96                                                               
 16 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                 1:17.83    1:17.20  
       37.55                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC                 1:18.76    1:17.49  
       36.68                                                               
 18 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY                 1:19.49    1:17.99  
       38.26                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                  1:18.53    1:18.53  
       37.00                                                               
 20 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 1:20.66    1:18.70  
       36.84                                                               
 21 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC                 1:17.45    1:19.12  
       36.97                                                               
 22 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC                 1:19.74    1:19.17  
       35.99                                                               
 23 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  1:19.25    1:19.47  
       37.48                                                               
 24 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC                  1:20.93    1:19.73  
       36.67                                                               
 25 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA                 1:20.57    1:20.17  
       36.28                                                               
 26 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA                 1:18.26    1:20.24  
       37.82                                                               
 27 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                 1:19.24    1:20.36  
       36.23                                                               
 28 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL                 1:21.52    1:20.86  
       37.15                                                               
 29 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA                  1:21.01    1:21.39  
       36.69                                                               
 30 Choi, John                12 TCC                  1:20.07    1:22.44  
       37.70                                                               
 31 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY                 1:20.67    1:23.08  
       37.25                                                               
 32 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY                 1:21.50    1:24.30  
       40.98                                                               
 33 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA                 1:21.47    1:24.31  
       39.36                                                               
 34 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY                 1:20.45    1:25.80  
       39.71                                                               
 35 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ                 1:20.53    1:32.86  
       41.68                                                               
 -- Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  1:18.09         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 2:27.62    2:19.77  
       31.37                                                               
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 2:31.22    2:29.31  
       32.75                                                               
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 2:29.26    2:29.69  
       32.05                                                               
  4 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 2:30.93    2:30.81  
       30.41                                                               
  5 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 2:32.01    2:30.85  
       33.80                                                               
  6 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 2:32.23    2:32.44  
       32.55                                                               
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 2:38.54    2:39.30  
       34.42                                                               
  8 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                 2:37.95    2:40.32  
       33.07                                                               
B - Final
  9 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 2:40.23    2:38.68  
       36.46                                                               
 10 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                 2:38.97    2:38.72  
       34.65                                                               
 11 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 2:43.24    2:40.53  
       33.34                                                               
 12 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 2:41.75    2:41.31  
       33.38                                                               
 13 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 2:41.02    2:41.72  
       33.89                                                               
 14 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                 2:44.58    2:42.09  
       36.20                                                               
 15 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  2:45.36    2:45.56  
       37.43                                                               
 16 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 2:43.26    2:45.68  
       37.55                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC                 2:56.50    2:59.33  
       37.94                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND                 2:31.28    2:27.62  
       32.84                                                               
  2 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC                 2:27.78    2:29.26  
       32.37                                                               
  3 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR                 2:34.23    2:30.93  
       30.73                                                               
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA                 2:32.11    2:31.22  
       33.30                                                               
  5 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND                 2:34.57    2:32.01  
       34.41                                                               
  6 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY                 2:34.49    2:32.23  
       32.39                                                               
  7 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC                 2:45.81    2:37.95  
       32.71                                                               
  8 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND                 2:43.50    2:38.54  
       33.86                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR                 2:42.01    2:38.97  
       34.21                                                               
 10 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR                 2:38.62    2:40.23  
       37.00                                                               
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND                 2:44.08    2:41.02  
       34.50                                                               
 12 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ                 2:44.87    2:41.75  
       33.38                                                               
 13 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ                 2:43.00    2:43.24  
       33.29                                                               
 14 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                 2:42.24    2:43.26  
       36.37                                                               
 15 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY                 2:51.54    2:44.58  
       36.78                                                               
 16 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH                  2:46.69    2:45.36  
       37.26                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA                 2:51.65    2:46.34  
       34.33                                                               
 18 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC                 2:46.79    2:47.14  
       34.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA                 2:49.53    2:47.49  
       37.74                                                               
 20 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA                 2:48.55    2:48.46  
       36.31                                                               
 21 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA                 2:47.92    2:48.58  
       36.46                                                               
 22 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC                  2:47.80    2:48.68  
       37.81                                                               
 23 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC                  2:46.94    2:48.76  
       36.49                                                               
 24 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CCAT                 2:48.04    2:49.47  
       35.49                                                               
 25 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                 2:45.80    2:50.68  
       37.18                                                               
 26 Hua, Hunter H             11 UN-08                2:45.99    2:52.44  
       36.04                                                               
 -- Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM                  2:45.13         DQ  
 -- Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA                 2:42.30         DQ  
 -- Shiotsu, Benjamin B       12 SCAL                 2:49.39         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:01.96    1:56.81  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 12            2) Ellis, Luke D 11               
     3) Malmquist, Jesse 11             4) Hoffmann, Van J 11             
       28.14                                                               
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:01.50    1:58.87  
     1) Chung, Richard S 12             2) Moon, Joonho 12                
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 11              4) Grant, Patrick P 12            
       29.26                                                               
  3 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             1:59.46    1:59.63  
     1) Sohn, Theo N 12                 2) Chiang, River R 11             
     3) Garzon, Esiquiel J 11           4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 12        
       29.73                                                               
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:04.12    2:01.92  
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12        2) Doval, Franco S 12             
     3) Delaney, Ciaran P 12            4) Lee, Justin J 12               
       28.94                                                               
  5 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:04.87    2:03.65  
     1) Yoo, Daniel J 11                2) Thorson, Arthur F 12           
     3) Evalle, Evan M 12               4) Huang, Nikolas Z 11            
       30.01                                                               
  6 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:10.08    2:04.30  
     1) Tran, Gavin K 12                2) Shaffer, Jake E 11             
     3) Harper, Holden W 12             4) Sandvig, Aiden B 12            
       31.30                                                               
  7 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:10.03    2:05.11  
     1) Doelman, Garrett N 12           2) McDonald, Jake C 12            
     3) Shiotsu, Benjamin B 12          4) Wright, Jack C 12              
       31.73                                                               
  8 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:07.98    2:05.12  
     1) Goldstein, Coen A 12            2) Painton, Jack D 12             
     3) Figueroa, James D 12            4) De Vera, Ethan C 12            
       30.28                                                               
  9 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:09.50    2:05.14  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 12              2) Choung, Brandon S 11           
     3) Lee, Matthew W 12               4) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12          
       30.50                                                               
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               2:06.19    2:07.27  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 12             2) Hernandez, Emilio 11           
     3) Gusev, Fillip M 11              4) Ladinez, Jared V 12            
       32.25                                                               
 11 Arcadia Riptides  'A'                             2:09.39    2:07.45  
     1) Seo, Patrick J 12               2) Huang, Jianson 11              
     3) Farrington, Sebastian M 11      4) Chang, Bryan N 12              
       32.51                                                               
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:09.88    2:08.43  
     1) Lloyd, Colson A 11              2) Kuck, Sean M 12                
     3) Riley, Lucca B 11               4) Rodriguez, Jaden R 11          
       32.54                                                               
 13 Orange Regional Competitive Aq  'A'               2:11.12    2:08.64  
     1) Marinescu, Brian 12             2) Huelskamp, Bobby R 12          
     3) Tran, Anoki C 12                4) Marrujo, Sebastian M 12        
       32.76                                                               
 14 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:10.08    2:10.37  
     1) Partida, Ian 12                 2) Davis, Cameron B 12            
     3) Choi, John 12                   4) Tsukuda, Noah K 12             
       31.41                                                               
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                2:10.33    2:11.76  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 12           2) Anolin, Kai R 11               
     3) Yang, Norton 12                 4) Pedroche, Luke P 12            
       34.16                                                               
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:10.59    2:12.70  
     1) Soni, Ethan S 11                2) Caballero, Kristopher A 12     
     3) Biebel, Rex D 11                4) Nunez Del Prado, Ariel 12      
       33.52                                                               
 17 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          2:10.47    2:13.05  
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 11          2) Wigg, Alex J 12                
     3) Moore, Nicholas P 12            4) Tellier, Hayden R 12           
       33.80                                                               
 18 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:10.27    2:18.96  
     1) Saguros, Dustin G 11            2) Loninia, Jhan M 11             
     3) Goudz, Itay 11                  4) Mashkovich, Mark P 11          
       33.53                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:19.90    4:11.99  
     1) Ellis, Luke D 11                2) Malmquist, Jesse 11            
     3) Hoffmann, Van J 11              4) Singhal, Shivansh 12           
       30.50  1:02.43                                                      
  2 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:18.89    4:17.75  
     1) Chiang, River R 11              2) Garzon, Esiquiel J 11          
     3) Sohn, Theo N 12                 4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 12        
       30.45  1:03.86                                                      
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:27.48    4:22.31  
     1) Chung, Richard S 12             2) Moon, Joonho 12                
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 11              4) Lloyd, Colson A 11             
       29.99  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:28.46    4:31.59  
     1) Yoo, Daniel J 11                2) Thorson, Arthur F 12           
     3) Pham, Ethan M 12                4) Huang, Nikolas Z 11            
       31.36  1:05.78                                                      
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:38.14    4:31.78  
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12        2) Delaney, Ciaran P 12           
     3) Doval, Franco S 12              4) Lee, Justin J 12               
       30.21  1:02.42                                                      
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        4:43.51    4:34.07  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 12              2) Choung, Brandon S 11           
     3) Lee, Matthew W 12               4) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12          
       30.67  1:05.03                                                      
  7 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:44.42    4:40.64  
     1) Shaffer, Jake E 11              2) Tran, Gavin K 12               
     3) Harper, Holden W 12             4) Sandvig, Aiden B 12            
       33.86  1:09.78                                                      
  8 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:45.34    4:41.06  
     1) Davis, Cooper B 12              2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Choi, John 12                   4) Tsukuda, Noah K 12             
       34.75  1:12.86                                                      
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq  'A'               4:45.44    4:44.65  
     1) Marrujo, Sebastian M 12         2) Marinescu, Brian 12            
     3) Tran, Anoki C 12                4) Huelskamp, Bobby R 12          
       33.72  1:11.48                                                      
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:47.71    4:47.66  
     1) Riley, Lucca B 11               2) Kuck, Sean M 12                
     3) Grant, Patrick P 12             4) Soni, Ethan S 11               
       33.41  1:11.71                                                      
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          4:44.53    4:48.60  
     1) Tellier, Hayden R 12            2) Wigg, Alex J 12                
     3) Burgonio, Brandon M 11          4) Moore, Nicholas P 12           
       32.22  1:09.36                                                      
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         4:45.40    4:52.12  
     1) Rodriguez, Jaden R 11           2) Caballero, Kristopher A 12     
     3) Nunez Del Prado, Ariel 12       4) Biebel, Rex D 11               
       35.15  1:13.44                                                      
 13 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:54.81    4:56.01  
     1) Pena, Sebastian 11              2) Perzabal, Juan C 12            
     3) Toschak, David A 12             4) Schneider, TY A 11             
       35.19  1:14.24                                                      
 14 Ccat Swimming  'A'                                4:48.79    5:09.27  
     1) Saguros, Dustin G 11            2) Loninia, Jhan M 11             
     3) Goudz, Itay 11                  4) Mashkovich, Mark P 11          
       35.06  1:14.04                                                      
 -- Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:39.56         DQ  
     1) Wright, Jack C 12               2) Shiotsu, Benjamin B 12         
     3) Okazaki, Hugo M 12              4) Doelman, Garrett N 12          
       32.24  1:07.05                                                      
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                4:43.49         DQ  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 12           2) Anolin, Kai R 11               
     3) Yang, Norton 12                 4) Pedroche, Luke P 12            
       35.38  1:13.21                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:16.53    2:12.02  
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 11              2) Kuck, Sean M 12                
     3) Chung, Richard S 12             4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       33.88                                                               
  2 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             2:16.11    2:15.22  
     1) Chiang, River R 11              2) Isip, Joshua B 12              
     3) Sohn, Theo N 12                 4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 12        
       34.82                                                               
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:21.41    2:15.39  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 12              2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 12               4) Choung, Brandon S 11           
       34.13                                                               
  4 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              2:20.19    2:18.95  
     1) Figueroa, James D 12            2) Goldstein, Coen A 12           
     3) De Vera, Ethan C 12             4) Painton, Jack D 12             
       39.14                                                               
  5 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   2:23.09    2:20.38  
     1) McDonald, Jake C 12             2) Shiotsu, Benjamin B 12         
     3) Wright, Jack C 12               4) Doelman, Garrett N 12          
       36.56                                                               
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       2:20.60    2:20.58  
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12        2) Lee, Justin J 12               
     3) Delaney, Ciaran P 12            4) Doval, Franco S 12             
       34.25                                                               
  7 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         2:20.93    2:21.04  
     1) Thorson, Arthur F 12            2) Pham, Ethan M 12               
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             4) Yoo, Daniel J 11               
       38.10                                                               
  8 Arcadia Riptides  'A'                             2:26.73    2:24.62  
     1) Farrington, Sebastian M 11      2) Huang, Jianson 11              
     3) Seo, Patrick J 12               4) Chang, Bryan N 12              
       43.63                                                               
  9 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        2:29.10    2:25.19  
     1) Tran, Ryan H 12                 2) Shaffer, Jake E 11             
     3) Sandvig, Aiden B 12             4) Harper, Holden W 12            
       41.36                                                               
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         2:25.15    2:25.57  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 11                2) Basnet, Pranav J 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden R 11           4) Grant, Patrick P 12            
       39.37                                                               
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq  'A'               2:28.43    2:28.04  
     1) Tran, Anoki C 12                2) Huelskamp, Bobby R 12          
     3) Marinescu, Brian 12             4) Marrujo, Sebastian M 12        
       40.66                                                               
 12 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               2:20.87    2:28.15  
     1) Gusev, Fillip M 11              2) Ladinez, Jared V 12            
     3) Hassen, Kareem K 12             4) Hernandez, Emilio 11           
       39.14                                                               
 13 The Claremont Club  'A'                           2:28.87    2:29.19  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 12              2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Choi, John 12                   4) Davis, Cameron B 12            
       37.55                                                               
 14 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          2:26.26    2:29.37  
     1) Moore, Nicholas P 12            2) Wigg, Alex J 12                
     3) Tellier, Hayden R 12            4) Burgonio, Brandon M 11         
       39.04                                                               
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:31.08    2:29.87  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Ariel 12       2) Riley, Lucca B 11              
     3) Karim, Mahdi A 11               4) Lloyd, Colson A 11             
       39.83                                                               
 16 Circle City Aquatics  'C'                         2:30.86    2:31.74  
     1) Bierman, Kolten C 12            2) Chan, Gavin Q 12               
     3) Norris, Matthew R 12            4) Evalle, Evan M 12              
       41.05                                                               
 17 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           2:25.52    2:31.84  
     1) Schneider, TY A 11              2) Pena, Sebastian 11             
     3) Toschak, David A 12             4) Perzabal, Juan C 12            
       35.57                                                               
 18 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   2:33.91    2:31.88  
     1) Weber, Dane E 12                2) Wright, Robert J 11            
     3) Okazaki, Hugo M 12              4) Demuro, Giovanni L 12          
       38.47                                                               
 19 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                2:30.96    2:33.43  
     1) Anolin, Kai R 11                2) Yang, Norton 12                
     3) Pedroche, Luke P 12             4) Frausto, Vincent E 12          
       40.44                                                               
 -- Ccat Swimming  'A'                                2:34.04         DQ  
     1) Goudz, Itay 11                  2) Saguros, Dustin G 11           
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 11           4) Loninia, Jhan M 11             
       42.53                                                               
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         2:17.50         DQ  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 12            2) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 11       
     3) Malmquist, Jesse 11             4) Ellis, Luke D 11               
       31.13                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:56.14    4:50.59  
     1) Ellis, Luke D 11                2) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 11       
     3) Singhal, Shivansh 12            4) Malmquist, Jesse 11            
       34.96  1:11.95                                                      
  2 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:54.09    4:54.41  
     1) Chiang, River R 11              2) Isip, Joshua B 12              
     3) Kanemitsu, Michael S 12         4) Garzon, Esiquiel J 11          
       35.93  1:14.38                                                      
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         5:00.20    4:57.33  
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 11              2) Kuck, Sean M 12                
     3) Chung, Richard S 12             4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       36.93  1:19.08                                                      
  4 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         5:07.44    5:05.78  
     1) Yoo, Daniel J 11                2) Pham, Ethan M 12               
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             4) Thorson, Arthur F 12           
       39.30  1:20.92                                                      
  5 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   5:12.35    5:11.05  
     1) Weber, Dane E 12                2) Shiotsu, Benjamin B 12         
     3) Wright, Jack C 12               4) Doelman, Garrett N 12          
       39.84  1:21.73                                                      
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:57.90    5:12.09  
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12        2) Lee, Justin J 12               
     3) Delaney, Ciaran P 12            4) Doval, Franco S 12             
       36.27  1:15.13                                                      
  7 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        5:34.86    5:13.34  
     1) Tran, Gavin K 12                2) Sandvig, Aiden B 12            
     3) Shaffer, Jake E 11              4) Harper, Holden W 12            
       39.65  1:20.94                                                      
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          5:22.82    5:24.58  
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 11          2) Wigg, Alex J 12                
     3) Tellier, Hayden R 12            4) Moore, Nicholas P 12           
       42.06  1:25.56                                                      
  9 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           5:19.99    5:25.37  
     1) Perzabal, Juan C 12             2) Pena, Sebastian 11             
     3) Toschak, David A 12             4) Schneider, TY A 11             
       45.50  1:31.49                                                      
 10 The Claremont Club  'A'                           5:26.72    5:27.31  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 12              2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Choi, John 12                   4) Davis, Cameron B 12            
       39.11  1:19.84                                                      
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         5:23.69    5:30.95  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 11                2) Basnet, Pranav J 12            
     3) Lloyd, Colson A 11              4) Riley, Lucca B 11              
       41.70  1:25.18                                                      
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq  'A'               5:34.77    5:34.57  
     1) Huelskamp, Bobby R 12           2) Tran, Anoki C 12               
     3) Marinescu, Brian 12             4) Marrujo, Sebastian M 12        
       44.29  1:32.03                                                      
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                5:32.61    5:39.88  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 12           2) Yang, Norton 12                
     3) Pedroche, Luke P 12             4) Anolin, Kai R 11               
       41.55  1:24.35                                                      
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club  'A'                        5:10.45         DQ  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 12              2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 12               4) Choung, Brandon S 11           
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               5:13.17         DQ  
     1) Gusev, Fillip M 11              2) Zivanovic, Anton G 12          
     3) Hassen, Kareem K 12             4) Hernandez, Emilio 11           
 -- Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              5:12.68         DQ  
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 12             2) Figueroa, James D 12           
     3) Goldstein, Coen A 12            4) Painton, Jack D 12             
       40.13  1:24.42                                                      
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         5:37.45         DQ  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Ariel 12       2) Grant, Patrick P 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden R 11           4) Soni, Ethan S 11               
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                       NT      27.39  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                   25.91      24.97  
  2 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                   25.41      25.01  
  3 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                   25.67      25.21  
  4 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                  26.10      25.64  
  5 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                   26.12      25.78  
  6 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                   26.21      25.93  
  7 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                   26.33      26.13  
  8 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                   26.32      26.29  
B - Final
  9 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                   26.44      26.49  
 10 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                   26.62      26.50  
 11 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                   27.02      26.83  
 12 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                   27.24      26.97  
 13 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                   27.10      27.33  
 13 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC                    27.16      27.33  
 15 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                   27.26      27.42  
 16 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR                   27.09      27.46  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                   25.38      25.41  
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                   25.28      25.67  
  3 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                   25.64      25.91  
  4 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                  26.08      26.10  
  5 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                   26.11      26.12  
  6 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                   25.98      26.21  
  7 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                   26.56      26.32  
  8 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                   26.30      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                   26.77      26.35  
 10 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                   26.77      26.44  
 11 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                   26.25      26.62  
 12 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                   26.98      27.02  
 13 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR                   27.11      27.09  
 14 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                   27.41      27.10  
 15 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC                    27.66      27.16  
 16 Rincon, Ethan J           13 FAC                    27.38      27.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                   27.07      27.24  
 18 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                   27.46      27.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                   27.64      27.28  
 20 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                    28.21      27.40  
 21 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                   27.75      27.66  
 22 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                   27.58      27.72  
 23 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                    28.04      27.73  
 24 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                   28.36      27.77  
 24 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                   27.76      27.77  
 26 Woods, Benjamin C         14 UN-11                  28.43      27.81  
 27 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                   28.19      27.82  
 28 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                    27.57      27.83  
 29 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                   27.29      27.86  
 30 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC                   28.35      27.87  
 31 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                   28.11      27.89  
 32 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                   27.97      27.90  
 33 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ                   28.47      27.99  
 34 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                    28.50      28.04  
 35 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA                   28.94      28.09  
 36 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                   27.71      28.11  
 37 Garcia, Logan T           14 HILL                   28.24      28.13  
 38 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ                   28.28      28.18  
 39 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL                   29.00      28.25  
 39 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                   27.65      28.25  
 41 Lauritzen, Kyle W         14 MMST                   28.52      28.46  
 42 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL                   28.87      28.49  
 43 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     14 Fusion Aquatics        28.37      28.53  
 44 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA                    28.62      28.54  
 45 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                   28.45      28.59  
 46 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                    28.54      28.60  
 47 Henry, Diego K            13 HVDA                   28.97      28.73  
 48 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL                   28.20      28.79  
 49 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA                   28.81      28.95  
 50 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY                   28.99      28.97  
 51 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC                    28.89      29.04  
 52 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT                   28.91      29.14  
 53 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC                    28.68      29.17  
 53 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ                   28.75      29.17  
 55 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT                   28.74      29.22  
 56 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA                   28.87      29.36  
 -- Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY                   27.03     X26.91  
 -- Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH                   29.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                   54.61      53.89  
       25.86                                                               
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                   55.31      54.63  
       26.96                                                               
  3 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                   56.07      55.32  
       26.56                                                               
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                   56.79      56.08  
       27.03                                                               
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                   56.15      56.33  
       26.92                                                               
  6 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                   56.54      56.36  
       27.51                                                               
  7 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                   57.35      56.88  
       27.48                                                               
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                    57.61      58.69  
       28.43                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                  57.70      56.81  
       27.36                                                               
 10 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                   58.32      57.37  
       28.07                                                               
 11 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                   58.31      58.01  
       28.16                                                               
 12 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                   59.19      58.18  
       27.48                                                               
 13 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                   58.66      58.90  
       28.26                                                               
 14 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                   58.63      59.78  
       28.83                                                               
 15 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                    59.01    1:00.23  
       28.52                                                               
 16 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                   59.17    1:02.05  
       29.60                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                      NT    1:01.81  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                   58.09      58.56  
       27.78                                                               
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                   59.32      59.08  
       28.32                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                   54.70      54.61  
       26.12                                                               
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                   55.74      55.31  
  3 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                   56.38      56.07  
  4 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                   57.51      56.15  
       26.71                                                               
  5 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                   58.54      56.54  
       27.42                                                               
  6 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                   58.21      56.79  
       27.54                                                               
  7 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                   56.92      57.35  
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                    59.56      57.61  
       28.01                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                  57.59      57.70  
       28.38                                                               
 10 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                   58.23      58.31  
       28.04                                                               
 11 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                   59.22      58.32  
       28.68                                                               
 12 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                   57.04      58.63  
       27.21                                                               
 13 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                 1:00.80      58.66  
       28.21                                                               
 14 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  1:00.95      59.01  
       28.30                                                               
 15 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                   59.36      59.17  
       28.87                                                               
 16 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                   58.28      59.19  
       27.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                   59.21      59.20  
       28.67                                                               
 18 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 1:00.77      59.32  
       28.16                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                   58.93      59.48  
       28.39                                                               
 20 Rincon, Ethan J           13 FAC                  1:01.56      59.49  
       28.10                                                               
 21 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH                 1:00.05      59.54  
       29.00                                                               
 22 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                  1:02.39      59.64  
       28.74                                                               
 23 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY                 1:00.28      59.73  
       29.12                                                               
 24 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 1:00.94      59.76  
       28.88                                                               
 25 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                  1:01.08      59.94  
       29.08                                                               
 26 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 1:02.18    1:00.19  
       28.94                                                               
 27 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                   59.84    1:00.21  
       28.65                                                               
 28 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:01.26    1:00.33  
       29.02                                                               
 29 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 1:01.43    1:00.38  
       28.55                                                               
 30 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 1:00.24    1:00.66  
       29.18                                                               
 31 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 1:02.64    1:00.99  
       29.15                                                               
 32 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  1:00.95    1:01.06  
       29.50                                                               
 33 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC                  1:03.21    1:01.14  
       29.23                                                               
 33 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      1:00.41    1:01.14  
       29.06                                                               
 35 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 1:01.28    1:01.29  
       28.17                                                               
 36 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 1:02.17    1:01.46  
       29.04                                                               
 37 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                 1:01.06    1:01.60  
       29.19                                                               
 38 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA                 1:02.45    1:01.63  
       29.61                                                               
 39 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ                 1:01.32    1:01.67  
       28.90                                                               
 40 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG                 1:02.86    1:01.69  
       29.98                                                               
 41 Henry, Diego K            13 HVDA                 1:03.18    1:02.17  
       29.89                                                               
 42 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                 1:02.64    1:02.27  
       29.92                                                               
 43 Woods, Benjamin C         14 UN-11                1:02.78    1:02.41  
       29.15                                                               
 43 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel           1:02.53    1:02.41  
       30.15                                                               
 45 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST                  1:02.60    1:02.65  
       31.10                                                               
 46 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA                 1:02.80    1:02.66  
       30.26                                                               
 47 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC                 1:02.91    1:02.74  
       29.44                                                               
 48 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC                  1:02.87    1:03.01  
       30.33                                                               
 49 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC                 1:02.90    1:03.02  
       29.97                                                               
 50 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ                 1:02.61    1:03.29  
       29.29                                                               
 51 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                  1:03.18    1:03.54  
       30.00                                                               
 52 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                 1:02.89    1:04.44  
       30.81                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 2:00.74    2:00.05  
       27.61    58.27                                                      
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 2:03.17    2:02.09  
       28.03    59.82                                                      
  3 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                 2:03.27    2:03.03  
       27.83    58.87                                                      
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 2:04.92    2:03.29  
       28.45    59.84                                                      
  5 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 2:06.43    2:03.86  
       29.05  1:00.64                                                      
  6 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 2:07.92    2:07.22  
       29.17  1:01.53                                                      
  7 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  2:05.82    2:07.33  
       30.06  1:01.77                                                      
  8 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                 2:07.49    2:09.03  
       28.75  1:01.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 2:07.94    2:05.55  
       29.27  1:00.77                                                      
 10 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 2:09.03    2:08.44  
       29.47  1:02.00                                                      
 11 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                  2:09.29    2:08.57  
       29.53  1:02.67                                                      
 12 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 2:09.69    2:08.81  
       29.71  1:02.79                                                      
 13 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 2:08.06    2:09.07  
       29.35  1:01.81                                                      
 14 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                  2:10.93    2:09.59  
       30.30  1:02.87                                                      
 15 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 2:09.55    2:09.71  
       29.46  1:02.63                                                      
 16 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  2:10.35    2:09.78  
       29.99  1:02.60                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 2:03.03    2:00.74  
       27.89    58.60                                                      
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 2:05.42    2:03.17  
       28.43  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                 2:08.84    2:03.27  
       27.73    58.28                                                      
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 2:05.63    2:04.92  
       28.93    59.95                                                      
  5 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  2:06.34    2:05.82  
       30.08  1:01.36                                                      
  6 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 2:05.37    2:06.43  
       29.73  1:02.02                                                      
  7 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                 2:16.28    2:07.49  
       28.94  1:00.31                                                      
  8 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 2:08.98    2:07.92  
       30.13  1:02.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 2:07.81    2:07.94  
       29.87  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 2:13.78    2:08.06  
       29.36  1:02.07                                                      
 11 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 2:09.54    2:09.03  
       29.04  1:01.11                                                      
 12 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                  2:13.81    2:09.29  
       30.26  1:04.38                                                      
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 2:13.13    2:09.55  
       29.62  1:02.56                                                      
 14 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 2:14.83    2:09.69  
       30.49  1:04.02                                                      
 15 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  2:11.88    2:10.35  
       30.43  1:03.77                                                      
 16 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                  2:13.31    2:10.93  
       30.55  1:03.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                 2:15.24    2:11.61  
       30.35  1:04.20                                                      
 18 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                 2:09.33    2:11.66  
       31.45  1:05.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                 2:15.25    2:11.67  
       30.03  1:03.54                                                      
 20 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      2:11.55    2:11.76  
       30.84  1:04.59                                                      
 21 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA                  2:12.75    2:12.15  
       31.05  1:04.38                                                      
 22 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 2:16.41    2:12.23  
       30.65  1:03.72                                                      
 23 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                 2:08.25    2:12.57  
       29.63  1:02.57                                                      
 24 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  2:12.86    2:12.71  
       30.97  1:04.14                                                      
 25 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY                 2:16.04    2:12.77  
       30.79  1:04.54                                                      
 26 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  2:11.96    2:12.78  
       30.50  1:04.87                                                      
 27 Rincon, Ethan J           13 FAC                  2:13.40    2:12.99  
       30.41  1:04.04                                                      
 28 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                2:07.55    2:13.08  
       29.16  1:02.35                                                      
 29 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                 2:05.87    2:13.11  
 30 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG                 2:13.27    2:13.21  
       30.69  1:04.68                                                      
 31 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY                 2:15.94    2:13.33  
       30.79  1:04.23                                                      
 32 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 2:16.62    2:13.36  
       30.83  1:04.34                                                      
 33 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 2:11.23    2:13.58  
       30.73  1:04.54                                                      
 34 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 2:15.10    2:13.76  
       29.87  1:04.43                                                      
 35 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA                 2:14.19    2:13.90  
       30.17  1:03.82                                                      
 36 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ                 2:15.10    2:14.04  
       30.18  1:04.78                                                      
 37 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                 2:08.23    2:14.05  
       29.87  1:02.58                                                      
 38 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 2:15.05    2:14.24  
       30.41  1:04.16                                                      
 39 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS                 2:15.81    2:14.50  
       30.49  1:04.70                                                      
 40 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 2:17.71    2:14.89  
       31.10  1:05.42                                                      
 41 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics      2:15.48    2:15.03  
       30.81  1:05.23                                                      
 42 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 2:15.66    2:15.05  
       29.36  1:03.27                                                      
 43 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 2:11.33    2:15.83  
       31.71  1:07.88                                                      
 44 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  2:15.94    2:15.89  
       30.37  1:05.32                                                      
 45 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel           2:17.09    2:16.20  
       31.62  1:06.22                                                      
 46 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                 2:17.66    2:16.79  
       31.14  1:06.14                                                      
 47 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 2:15.91    2:16.84  
       30.46  1:04.19                                                      
 48 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA                 2:17.50    2:17.73  
       32.24  1:07.18                                                      
 49 Woods, Benjamin C         14 UN-11                2:17.17    2:20.63  
       31.16  1:07.13                                                      
 50 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                 2:17.35    2:20.69  
       31.85  1:07.43                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                       NT    4:48.32  
  2 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                       NT    4:53.93  
  3 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                      NT    4:59.87  
  4 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm                     NT    5:00.84  
  5 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM                       NT    5:01.84  
  6 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                       NT    5:04.19  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 4:13.87    4:10.98  
       28.07    58.98  2:03.99                                             
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 4:24.22    4:20.64  
       29.67  1:02.36  2:08.64                                             
  3 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 4:27.01    4:20.66  
       29.07  1:01.39  2:07.53                                             
  4 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 4:26.25    4:23.00  
       29.85  1:02.75  2:09.42                                             
  5 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 4:27.80    4:24.13  
       29.93  1:02.95  2:09.90                                             
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  4:24.92    4:25.90  
       30.53  1:02.80  2:10.41                                             
  7 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 4:24.01    4:26.83  
       30.46  1:03.14  2:10.98                                             
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      4:28.51    4:34.26  
       30.82  1:03.91  2:12.68                                             
B - Final
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  4:31.17    4:28.46  
       30.04  1:02.96  2:10.31                                             
 10 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY                 4:34.59    4:29.92  
       30.71  1:04.24  2:13.17                                             
 11 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 4:35.76    4:30.52  
       31.42  1:05.38  2:14.01                                             
 12 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 4:33.34    4:33.40  
       30.18  1:03.64  2:12.81                                             
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 4:37.56    4:35.80  
       30.24  1:03.61  2:13.65                                             
 14 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  4:37.03    4:35.92  
       31.19  1:04.97  2:13.93                                             
 15 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 4:37.05    4:37.06  
       32.00  1:06.91  2:17.31                                             
 16 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel           4:37.62    4:43.50  
       32.58  1:07.89  2:19.47                                             
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 4:15.24    4:13.87  
       29.44  1:01.20  2:07.42                                             
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 4:25.65    4:24.01  
       30.75  1:03.27  2:09.84                                             
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 4:23.33    4:24.22  
       30.00  1:02.90  2:09.65                                             
  4 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  4:22.94    4:24.92  
       30.76  1:03.41  2:11.13                                             
  5 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 4:24.69    4:26.25  
       29.73  1:02.68  2:11.03                                             
  6 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 4:32.71    4:27.01  
       30.22  1:03.02  2:11.31                                             
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 4:33.86    4:27.80  
       30.63  1:04.76  2:13.41                                             
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      4:31.78    4:28.51  
       30.80  1:04.28  2:12.84                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  4:43.83    4:31.17  
       30.67  1:03.87  2:12.83                                             
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 4:41.47    4:33.34  
       30.32  1:04.27  2:13.25                                             
 11 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY                 4:42.22    4:34.59  
       31.23  1:05.87  2:16.40                                             
 12 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 4:35.30    4:35.76  
       31.36  1:05.97  2:15.80                                             
 13 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  4:50.95    4:37.03  
       32.97  1:07.62  2:18.20                                             
 14 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 4:51.94    4:37.05  
       31.95  1:06.79  2:18.30                                             
 15 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 4:39.76    4:37.56  
       30.90  1:05.44  2:15.78                                             
 16 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel           4:48.66    4:37.62  
       31.56  1:06.44  2:17.66                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS                 4:50.29    4:38.31  
       30.88  1:05.26  2:16.76                                             
 18 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  4:43.14    4:40.28  
       31.67  1:06.59  2:18.00                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  4:42.84    4:40.35  
       30.80  1:05.72  2:17.38                                             
 20 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics      4:43.46    4:40.52  
       31.67  1:06.65  2:19.12                                             
 21 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                  4:51.93    4:41.53  
       32.39  1:07.72  2:19.96                                             
 22 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                  4:42.89    4:41.57  
       31.09  1:05.83  2:19.22                                             
 23 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 4:50.77    4:41.58  
       32.12  1:08.13  2:21.43                                             
 24 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG                 4:41.47    4:41.59  
       31.03  1:05.49  2:18.36                                             
 25 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 4:39.12    4:42.68  
       31.07  1:05.98  2:18.36                                             
 26 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL                 4:49.33    4:43.87  
       31.30  1:05.63  2:17.25                                             
 27 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA                 4:43.80    4:44.54  
       31.10  1:05.50  2:18.32                                             
 28 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT                 4:47.75    4:44.95  
       30.67  1:05.50  2:18.70                                             
 29 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST                  4:53.14    4:49.71  
       32.51  1:07.52  2:21.82                                             
 30 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                  4:53.34    4:50.57  
       31.58  1:07.45  2:22.87                                             
 31 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC                 4:50.32    4:53.04  
       33.72  1:09.45  2:22.74                                             
 32 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY                 4:52.09    5:05.66  
       33.95  1:11.52  2:29.78                                             
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                       NT    9:45.13  
  2 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                       NT    9:49.46  
  3 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM                       NT   10:08.66  
  4 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                      NT   10:08.85  
  4 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm                     NT   10:08.88  
  5 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                       NT   10:09.72  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 9:04.82    8:37.11  
       28.40  1:00.58  2:05.94  4:17.47                                    
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 9:00.09    8:50.09  
       29.32  1:01.72  2:08.14  4:22.12                                    
  3 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 9:08.52    9:05.75  
       30.28  1:03.75  2:11.88  4:29.62                                    
  4 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 9:07.66    9:10.44  
       30.18  1:03.10  2:11.74  4:30.29                                    
  5 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY                 9:27.56    9:21.06  
       31.67  1:06.30  2:17.43  4:39.32                                    
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      9:35.20    9:24.93  
       32.11  1:07.79  2:19.01  4:42.46                                    
  7 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 9:27.15    9:31.06  
       32.26  1:07.11  2:17.95  4:39.25                                    
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 9:38.95    9:31.10  
       30.95  1:06.03  2:17.35  4:41.69                                    
  9 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                  9:51.93    9:31.59  
       32.09  1:07.31  2:20.02  4:45.70                                    
 10 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                  9:39.86    9:31.90  
       32.10  1:07.09  2:18.39  4:43.97                                    
 11 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics      9:43.29    9:33.88  
       32.22  1:07.72  2:20.61  4:47.05                                    
 12 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS                 9:28.47    9:35.63  
       31.11  1:06.14  2:17.57  4:42.70                                    
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 9:43.08    9:37.62  
       32.00  1:06.70  2:18.08  4:43.68                                    
 14 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  9:53.61    9:41.62  
       33.03  1:09.01  2:22.33  4:49.28                                    
 15 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  9:54.36    9:42.92  
       31.15  1:06.41  2:18.93  4:46.27                                    
 16 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                 10:00.35    9:44.15  
       34.20  1:10.40  2:23.99  4:51.50                                    
 17 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA                 9:48.09    9:44.43  
       31.79  1:06.56  2:19.05  4:46.75                                    
 18 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO                10:00.27   10:00.70  
       33.79  1:10.89  2:27.71  5:02.18                                    
 19 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC                 9:59.69   10:03.44  
       32.21  1:08.54  2:23.80  4:56.02                                    
 20 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA                 9:59.28   10:03.66  
       34.71  1:12.12  2:29.12  5:04.05                                    
 -- Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 9:44.75   X9:26.81  
       32.82  1:08.79  2:20.60  4:44.64                                    
 -- Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         9:52.06   X9:39.16  
       31.76  1:07.17  2:19.78  4:47.28                                    
 -- Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY                10:07.43  X10:15.43  
       33.65  1:11.10  2:28.15  5:03.05                                    
 -- Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  9:25.59         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                17:08.31   16:39.84  
       29.97  1:03.06  2:08.95  4:21.62  8:51.01                           
  2 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY                17:51.62   17:42.77  
       31.06  1:04.91  2:15.48  4:38.76  9:24.36                           
  3 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                18:40.65   17:48.72  
       32.85  1:08.07  2:19.38  4:41.50  9:28.39                           
  4 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS                18:18.30   18:11.80  
       30.92  1:04.85  2:15.99  4:40.94  9:35.29                           
  5 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                 18:32.13   18:23.22  
       32.65  1:08.03  2:21.50  4:48.32  9:45.13                           
  6 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                19:09.00   18:26.40  
       33.09  1:10.70  2:24.28  4:53.38  9:51.74                           
  7 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics     18:15.28   18:26.77  
       32.90  1:08.62  2:22.57  4:51.37  9:48.51                           
  8 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                 18:51.58   18:30.34  
       33.80  1:10.45  2:24.98  4:53.93  9:49.46                           
  9 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA                18:42.48   18:45.97  
       31.74  1:06.67  2:20.01  4:50.08  9:54.20                           
 10 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel          19:45.63   18:47.15  
       34.39  1:11.66  2:27.14  4:57.86  9:59.27                           
 11 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM                 19:30.54   18:57.71  
       34.89  1:12.33  2:28.10  5:01.84 10:08.66                           
 12 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA                19:27.54   18:57.77  
       34.40  1:12.25  2:29.14  5:02.87 10:08.22                           
 13 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                18:08.88   18:58.48  
       31.70  1:07.13  2:20.50  4:50.46  9:54.48                           
 14 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                 19:33.45   19:04.70  
       34.16  1:12.62  2:30.79  5:04.19 10:09.72                           
 15 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                 18:09.02   19:04.97  
       31.63  1:07.76  2:21.81  4:53.73 10:03.33                           
 16 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm               19:37.65   19:08.23  
       33.95  1:11.57  2:27.68  5:00.84 10:08.88                           
 17 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                19:40.58   19:20.82  
       33.15  1:10.40  2:26.33  4:59.87 10:08.85                           
 18 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC                 19:32.42   19:32.57  
       33.83  1:12.17  2:28.10  5:01.84 10:13.26                           
 19 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC                19:31.65   19:35.10  
       34.45  1:12.73  2:29.37  5:04.82 10:22.64                           
 20 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY                19:29.46   20:12.77  
       31.31  1:08.18  2:23.73  5:01.98 10:23.14                           
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 1:01.56    1:01.03  
       30.24                                                               
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 1:01.00    1:01.42  
       30.42                                                               
  3 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                 1:03.14    1:02.43  
       30.13                                                               
  4 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 1:03.86    1:02.45  
       30.54                                                               
  5 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 1:06.08    1:05.23  
       31.41                                                               
  6 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 1:06.56    1:05.38  
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 1:05.93    1:05.67  
       31.73                                                               
  8 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 1:06.44    1:06.37  
       31.70                                                               
B - Final
  9 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 1:06.66    1:06.38  
       32.46                                                               
 10 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 1:06.72    1:06.58  
       32.82                                                               
 11 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  1:07.29    1:06.72  
       32.71                                                               
 12 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                 1:06.91    1:07.30  
       32.14                                                               
 13 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 1:07.48    1:07.66  
       33.05                                                               
 14 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                 1:09.11    1:07.78  
       31.96                                                               
 15 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                 1:08.33    1:07.90  
       32.90                                                               
 16 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:09.02    1:08.91  
       33.23                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                      NT    1:07.85  
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                      NT    1:08.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 1:01.47    1:01.00  
       29.84                                                               
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 1:03.51    1:01.56  
       30.07                                                               
  3 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                 1:04.11    1:03.14  
       30.48                                                               
  4 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 1:02.23    1:03.86  
       30.66                                                               
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                 1:06.19    1:05.13  
       31.28                                                               
  6 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 1:07.14    1:05.93  
       32.27                                                               
  7 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 1:05.79    1:06.08  
       32.04                                                               
  8 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 1:07.49    1:06.44  
       32.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 1:07.48    1:06.56  
       31.71                                                               
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 1:08.65    1:06.66  
       32.30                                                               
 11 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 1:09.55    1:06.72  
       32.81                                                               
 12 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                 1:08.67    1:06.91  
       32.30                                                               
 13 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  1:06.38    1:07.29  
       32.80                                                               
 14 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 1:06.55    1:07.48  
       32.92                                                               
 15 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                 1:08.50    1:08.33  
       33.33                                                               
 16 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:09.14    1:09.02  
       33.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                 1:10.65    1:09.11  
       33.19                                                               
 18 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR                 1:09.33    1:09.12  
       33.25                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 1:11.11    1:09.20  
       33.68                                                               
 20 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                1:09.66    1:09.49  
       32.84                                                               
 21 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC                 1:12.87    1:10.16  
       33.85                                                               
 22 Garcia, Logan T           14 HILL                 1:10.45    1:10.77  
       33.78                                                               
 23 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS                  1:10.58    1:11.54  
       34.91                                                               
 24 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC                 1:11.71    1:11.60  
       35.05                                                               
 25 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ                 1:12.29    1:11.89  
       34.07                                                               
 26 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 1:14.07    1:11.99  
       34.86                                                               
 27 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC                 1:13.90    1:12.03  
       35.84                                                               
 28 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 1:13.94    1:12.10  
       34.42                                                               
 29 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel           1:12.83    1:12.23  
       34.89                                                               
 30 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO                 1:12.25    1:12.27  
       35.28                                                               
 31 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC                 1:14.18    1:12.31  
       35.12                                                               
 32 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 1:12.57    1:12.52  
       34.98                                                               
 33 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC                 1:13.67    1:12.61  
       35.94                                                               
 34 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH                  1:14.62    1:13.06  
       35.83                                                               
 35 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC                  1:12.27    1:13.11  
       36.46                                                               
 36 Tang, Michael             13 EMS                  1:14.30    1:13.20  
       34.96                                                               
 37 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC                  1:14.05    1:13.39  
       35.55                                                               
 38 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL                 1:12.83    1:13.40  
       35.03                                                               
 39 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC                 1:12.88    1:13.61  
       36.24                                                               
 40 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC                  1:13.60    1:13.76  
       35.86                                                               
 41 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC                  1:14.11    1:13.80  
       36.42                                                               
 42 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC                 1:13.46    1:13.81  
       35.81                                                               
 43 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY                 1:14.18    1:14.19  
       36.37                                                               
 44 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS                  1:12.43    1:14.52  
       36.70                                                               
 45 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC                 1:14.06    1:14.59  
       36.84                                                               
 46 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL                 1:14.40    1:14.61  
       35.73                                                               
 47 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC                  1:13.98    1:14.66  
       36.04                                                               
 48 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC                 1:14.45    1:14.91  
       37.28                                                               
 49 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC                  1:13.76    1:15.00  
       36.03                                                               
 50 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY                 1:14.13    1:15.24  
       36.86                                                               
 51 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM                  1:14.22    1:15.31  
       36.91                                                               
 52 Lauritzen, Kyle W         14 MMST                 1:13.34    1:15.78  
       36.20                                                               
 53 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC                 1:12.78    1:16.33  
       36.40                                                               
 54 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT                 1:13.04    1:20.31  
       38.46                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 2:15.11    2:12.88  
       31.97  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 2:15.55    2:12.98  
       31.48  1:05.63                                                      
  3 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 2:14.64    2:13.07  
       31.51  1:05.51                                                      
  4 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 2:24.42    2:18.86  
       32.69  1:07.85                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 2:21.57    2:20.27  
       33.43  1:08.68                                                      
  6 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                 2:23.61    2:20.96  
       31.30  1:07.22                                                      
  7 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 2:22.25    2:22.40  
       32.65  1:08.68                                                      
  8 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 2:23.50    2:23.56  
       33.22  1:09.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                 2:25.10    2:24.53  
       34.48  1:10.16                                                      
 10 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 2:26.88    2:25.49  
       34.47  1:10.83                                                      
 11 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  2:27.57    2:26.25  
       33.61  1:11.22                                                      
 12 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  2:25.45    2:26.56  
       34.96  1:12.08                                                      
 13 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  2:28.46    2:29.12  
       35.76  1:12.97                                                      
 14 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     14 Fusion Aquatics      2:31.82    2:29.21  
       35.88  1:13.94                                                      
 15 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                  2:30.05    2:31.12  
       36.45  1:14.51                                                      
 16 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 2:32.18    2:31.78  
       35.66  1:14.31                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 2:14.56    2:14.64  
       31.20  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 2:16.18    2:15.11  
       32.18  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 2:13.66    2:15.55  
       31.20  1:05.43                                                      
  4 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 2:23.13    2:21.57  
       33.71  1:09.25                                                      
  5 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY                 2:25.76    2:22.25  
       33.53  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 2:24.12    2:23.50  
       32.63  1:08.56                                                      
  7 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                 2:21.76    2:23.61  
       32.57  1:09.88                                                      
  8 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 2:21.17    2:24.42  
       33.59  1:10.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                 2:28.07    2:25.10  
       34.71  1:10.46                                                      
 10 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  2:27.14    2:25.45  
       34.71  1:11.24                                                      
 11 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 2:33.55    2:26.88  
       35.10  1:12.25                                                      
 12 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA                  2:25.48    2:27.57  
       33.85  1:11.07                                                      
 13 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  2:29.49    2:28.46  
       35.60  1:12.52                                                      
 14 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                  2:34.38    2:30.05  
       36.38  1:14.04                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     14 Fusion Aquatics      2:38.42    2:31.82  
       35.37  1:13.00                                                      
 16 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 2:30.08    2:32.18  
       35.07  1:13.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM                  2:38.24    2:32.59  
       37.25  1:16.20                                                      
 18 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH                 2:40.92    2:32.60  
       35.75  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 2:41.16    2:32.84  
       35.13  1:14.13                                                      
 20 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC                 2:34.48    2:33.41  
       35.29  1:14.14                                                      
 21 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC                 2:28.57    2:33.75  
       35.30  1:13.79                                                      
 22 Dickson, Ely L            14 TSM                  2:40.47    2:33.79  
       37.15  1:15.83                                                      
 23 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO                 2:34.77    2:34.17  
       35.80  1:13.57                                                      
 24 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                  2:37.41    2:34.20  
       37.46  1:16.74                                                      
 25 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 2:35.80    2:34.39  
       35.12  1:13.64                                                      
 26 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 2:39.74    2:35.16  
       36.41  1:16.16                                                      
 27 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                  2:36.67    2:35.41  
       36.43  1:15.73                                                      
 28 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC                  2:33.71    2:35.52  
       36.59  1:16.02                                                      
 29 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS                  2:37.21    2:35.66  
       37.22  1:17.01                                                      
 30 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC                 2:38.25    2:36.33  
       36.79  1:16.94                                                      
 31 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG                 2:39.07    2:36.35  
       36.54  1:16.60                                                      
 32 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC                 2:36.72    2:36.96  
       37.18  1:17.22                                                      
 33 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM                  2:37.76    2:37.09  
       37.69  1:17.65                                                      
 34 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH                  2:41.75    2:37.25  
       37.56  1:17.07                                                      
 35 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel           2:39.00    2:37.80  
       36.35  1:14.83                                                      
 36 Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY                 2:40.53    2:38.03  
       36.68  1:16.41                                                      
 37 Dockham, Roland A         13 RST                  2:37.06    2:38.09  
       36.58  1:16.70                                                      
 38 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC                  2:37.39    2:38.78  
       37.38  1:18.19                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA                 2:37.09    2:39.03  
       37.38  1:16.87                                                      
 40 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                 2:41.27    2:39.31  
       37.74  1:17.89                                                      
 41 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC                  2:41.82    2:39.44  
       36.63  1:16.61                                                      
 42 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics      2:42.06    2:39.65  
       37.23  1:17.73                                                      
 43 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC                  2:39.40    2:39.98  
       37.22  1:17.28                                                      
 44 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC                  2:39.95    2:40.16  
       36.03  1:16.19                                                      
 45 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC                 2:38.40    2:41.38  
       38.52  1:19.11                                                      
 46 Dam, William V            14 RMDA                 2:39.49    2:42.04  
       38.48  1:19.03                                                      
 47 Wharton, Ricky M          14 ORCA                 2:39.36    2:42.15  
       37.66  1:18.44                                                      
 48 Tunac, Brayson A          14 RMDA                 2:41.89    2:42.96  
       38.56  1:19.30                                                      
 49 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC                 2:42.45    2:43.09  
       37.03  1:18.71                                                      
 50 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA                  2:42.55    2:43.73  
       36.78  1:17.80                                                      
 51 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT                 2:39.37    2:44.54  
       38.62  1:21.75                                                      
 -- Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC                 2:41.70         DQ  
 -- DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS                  2:38.64         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  1:12.67    1:12.08  
       33.72                                                               
  2 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  1:13.00    1:12.13  
       33.48                                                               
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                 1:12.25    1:12.56  
       33.57                                                               
  4 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:13.10    1:12.65  
       33.77                                                               
  5 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 1:13.42    1:12.94  
       33.89                                                               
  6 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 1:13.07    1:13.01  
       34.61                                                               
  7 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 1:13.63    1:13.08  
  8 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 1:12.76    1:13.09  
       34.26                                                               
B - Final
  9 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 1:13.72    1:11.56  
       33.52                                                               
 10 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 1:15.20    1:12.80  
       33.89                                                               
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 1:13.85    1:13.77  
       35.83                                                               
 12 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL                 1:15.00    1:14.89  
       34.96                                                               
 13 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                 1:15.13    1:15.16  
       35.57                                                               
 14 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  1:14.79    1:15.25  
       35.00                                                               
 15 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 1:13.75    1:15.27  
       35.24                                                               
 16 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics      1:15.87    1:16.33  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                      NT    1:12.91  
       34.28                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                 1:12.69    1:12.25  
       33.86                                                               
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  1:12.73    1:12.67  
       33.83                                                               
  3 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 1:17.08    1:12.76  
       34.30                                                               
  4 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  1:13.26    1:13.00  
       34.67                                                               
  5 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 1:14.26    1:13.07  
       34.06                                                               
  6 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:15.51    1:13.10  
       34.10                                                               
  7 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 1:13.76    1:13.42  
       35.24                                                               
  8 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 1:14.32    1:13.63  
       34.92                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 1:14.97    1:13.72  
       34.66                                                               
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 1:15.26    1:13.75  
       34.61                                                               
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 1:14.94    1:13.85  
       35.04                                                               
 12 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  1:16.79    1:14.79  
       35.52                                                               
 13 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL                 1:16.19    1:15.00  
       34.96                                                               
 14 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                 1:15.67    1:15.13  
       35.43                                                               
 15 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 1:14.52    1:15.20  
       35.00                                                               
 16 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics      1:16.48    1:15.87  
       35.67                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 1:16.44    1:16.15  
       35.64                                                               
 18 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA                 1:15.87    1:16.22  
       36.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  1:18.09    1:16.30  
       35.70                                                               
 20 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     14 Fusion Aquatics      1:18.14    1:16.70  
       36.36                                                               
 21 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                 1:19.72    1:16.83  
       36.27                                                               
 22 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC                 1:19.46    1:18.09  
       37.08                                                               
 23 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC                 1:21.16    1:18.12  
       36.14                                                               
 23 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 1:19.82    1:18.12  
       38.15                                                               
 25 Lauritzen, Kyle W         14 MMST                 1:21.10    1:18.13  
       35.55                                                               
 26 Tang, Michael             13 EMS                  1:20.96    1:18.23  
       36.72                                                               
 27 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC                  1:18.83    1:18.61  
       36.66                                                               
 28 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT                 1:21.61    1:18.70  
       37.53                                                               
 29 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL                 1:20.41    1:18.78  
       36.02                                                               
 30 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC                  1:22.00    1:20.03  
       36.41                                                               
 31 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC                 1:21.10    1:20.32  
       39.26                                                               
 32 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO                 1:19.46    1:20.76  
       39.04                                                               
 33 To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics      1:19.02    1:20.77  
       38.88                                                               
 34 Rincon, Ethan J           13 FAC                  1:20.98    1:20.81  
       37.42                                                               
 35 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY                 1:20.81    1:20.89  
       38.70                                                               
 36 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 1:20.42    1:21.04  
       38.22                                                               
 37 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA                 1:21.58    1:21.30  
       38.41                                                               
 38 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC                  1:21.04    1:21.97  
       38.04                                                               
 39 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS                  1:20.91    1:22.14  
       38.21                                                               
 40 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC                 1:22.49    1:22.17  
       38.48                                                               
 41 Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY                 1:21.65    1:22.19  
       38.37                                                               
 42 Samardzija, Marko K       13 PST                  1:21.24    1:22.44  
       38.11                                                               
 43 Tunac, Brayson A          14 RMDA                 1:23.46    1:22.51  
       38.96                                                               
 44 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY                 1:23.36    1:22.63  
       39.35                                                               
 45 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA                 1:21.84    1:22.88  
       39.56                                                               
 46 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA                 1:22.85    1:22.92  
       38.74                                                               
 47 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC                 1:23.01    1:22.93  
       39.48                                                               
 48 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA                  1:20.99    1:23.48  
       38.13                                                               
 49 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA                 1:22.59    1:23.58  
       38.68                                                               
 50 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST                  1:22.48    1:23.69  
       39.66                                                               
 51 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT                 1:21.89    1:24.25  
       40.74                                                               
 52 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA                 1:21.50    1:24.84  
       39.79                                                               
 52 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel           1:21.73    1:24.84  
       40.24                                                               
 -- Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 1:08.68         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 2:30.77    2:31.34  
       34.31  1:13.05                                                      
  2 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 2:36.21    2:33.04  
       35.25  1:14.37                                                      
  3 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 2:39.09    2:36.31  
       35.39  1:15.05                                                      
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 2:42.58    2:37.08  
       34.61  1:14.32                                                      
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 2:42.39    2:38.35  
       36.61  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 2:38.66    2:38.65  
       35.29  1:16.15                                                      
  7 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  2:42.46    2:39.34  
       35.66  1:15.78                                                      
  8 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 2:41.81    2:41.40  
       36.05  1:16.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 2:43.28    2:39.89  
       36.12  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 2:45.57    2:42.54  
       36.12  1:18.35                                                      
 11 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL                 2:44.24    2:42.55  
       36.49  1:17.51                                                      
 12 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 2:44.48    2:43.23  
       36.56  1:17.76                                                      
 13 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 2:45.77    2:44.30  
       37.84  1:19.72                                                      
 14 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 2:45.12    2:44.48  
       37.02  1:18.67                                                      
 15 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics      2:48.98    2:44.61  
       37.57  1:19.06                                                      
 16 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR                 2:47.08    2:47.11  
       36.79  1:19.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 2:31.32    2:30.77  
       33.23  1:10.79                                                      
  2 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 2:38.45    2:36.21  
       35.53  1:14.73                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 2:38.80    2:38.66  
       35.21  1:15.46                                                      
  4 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 2:40.07    2:39.09  
       36.37  1:16.59                                                      
  5 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                 2:40.95    2:41.76  
       35.81  1:16.59                                                      
  6 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 2:43.62    2:41.81  
       36.78  1:18.17                                                      
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 2:41.52    2:42.39  
       36.36  1:17.58                                                      
  8 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  2:54.65    2:42.46  
       35.79  1:17.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 2:45.47    2:42.58  
       36.11  1:17.51                                                      
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 2:40.06    2:43.28  
       36.01  1:16.13                                                      
 11 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL                 2:44.54    2:44.24  
       37.35  1:19.54                                                      
 12 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 2:47.55    2:44.48  
       36.85  1:18.53                                                      
 13 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 2:44.32    2:45.12  
       37.02  1:18.22                                                      
 14 Park, Andy E              14 PATH                 2:51.64    2:45.57  
       36.76  1:19.65                                                      
 15 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 2:46.31    2:45.77  
       38.25  1:20.16                                                      
 16 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR                 2:48.86    2:47.08  
       37.87  1:20.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics      2:49.31    2:48.98  
       36.85  1:19.32                                                      
 18 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT                 2:54.21   J2:48.98  
       39.66  1:22.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  2:53.36    2:49.12  
       38.56  1:21.37                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     14 Fusion Aquatics      2:45.81    2:49.26  
       38.03  1:20.90                                                      
 21 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                 2:55.75    2:49.70  
       37.18  1:20.48                                                      
 22 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 2:49.11    2:50.46  
       37.53  1:20.87                                                      
 23 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA                 2:52.54    2:50.93  
       38.47  1:21.17                                                      
 24 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA                 2:49.23    2:51.00  
       38.45  1:21.93                                                      
 25 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         2:55.67    2:51.01  
       38.23  1:22.39                                                      
 26 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL                 2:52.45    2:51.05  
       38.74  1:22.53                                                      
 27 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC                  2:50.38    2:51.99  
       38.64  1:22.80                                                      
 28 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO                 2:53.68    2:52.00  
       38.86  1:21.87                                                      
 29 Lauritzen, Kyle W         14 MMST                 2:50.99    2:53.10  
       38.63  1:22.27                                                      
 30 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL                 2:52.48    2:53.37  
       39.07  1:22.71                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA                 2:56.32    2:54.26  
       39.80  1:24.50                                                      
 32 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 2:53.02    2:54.45  
       38.32  1:22.35                                                      
 33 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA                  3:00.60    2:54.87  
       38.01  1:22.34                                                      
 34 Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY                 2:56.32    2:55.05  
       39.01  1:23.20                                                      
 35 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR                 2:58.92    2:55.06  
       38.68  1:23.18                                                      
 36 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC                 2:55.30    2:55.47  
       40.65  1:24.13                                                      
 37 Tunac, Brayson A          14 RMDA                 2:57.01    2:56.63  
       38.94  1:23.63                                                      
 38 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT                 2:59.08    2:58.00  
       41.65  1:27.82                                                      
 39 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC                 2:58.56    2:58.03  
       38.81  1:24.17                                                      
 40 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC                 2:56.06    2:58.39  
       39.47  1:25.52                                                      
 41 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT                 2:58.59    2:58.60  
       41.54  1:27.06                                                      
 42 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC                 2:58.21    2:58.69  
       42.14  1:27.53                                                      
 43 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS                  2:59.74    2:59.40  
       40.18  1:25.62                                                      
 44 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS                  2:55.09    2:59.48  
       39.33  1:24.20                                                      
 45 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC                 3:00.65    3:00.99  
       41.11  1:26.34                                                      
 46 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL                 2:58.53    3:01.63  
       41.01  1:27.02                                                      
 47 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA                 2:57.95    3:01.76  
       41.37  1:28.10                                                      
 48 Tristan, Noah E           13 AAA                  2:59.88    3:02.27  
       40.04  1:26.73                                                      
 -- Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC                 2:51.90         DQ  
 -- Tang, Michael             13 EMS                  2:55.63         DQ  
 -- To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics      2:55.85         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH                       NT    1:08.87  
       32.36                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                      NT    1:00.36  
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                      NT    1:03.26  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 1:00.27      57.14  
       26.75                                                               
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 1:01.78      59.49  
       27.79                                                               
  3 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                 1:03.04    1:00.81  
       28.07                                                               
  4 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                1:02.58    1:01.41  
       28.46                                                               
  5 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                 1:02.67    1:02.23  
       28.94                                                               
  6 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                  1:03.91    1:03.22  
       29.94                                                               
  7 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                 1:03.53    1:03.42  
       29.72                                                               
  8 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                 1:03.24    1:03.43  
       28.66                                                               
B - Final
  9 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  1:04.02    1:03.32  
       30.19                                                               
 10 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 1:04.08    1:03.46  
       29.95                                                               
 11 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:04.19    1:03.55  
       29.28                                                               
 12 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 1:04.41    1:03.67  
       29.14                                                               
 13 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  1:04.15    1:03.93  
       29.92                                                               
 14 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA                  1:04.28    1:04.07  
       29.57                                                               
 15 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  1:04.17    1:04.45  
       29.67                                                               
 16 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                 1:04.12    1:04.72  
       29.92                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel                NT    1:11.42  
       33.13                                                               
  2 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel           1:17.60    1:12.08  
       33.63                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                   57.74    1:00.27  
       28.84                                                               
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 1:01.31    1:01.78  
       28.96                                                               
  3 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                1:03.93    1:02.58  
       28.92                                                               
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                 1:05.62    1:02.67  
       29.24                                                               
  5 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                 1:03.34    1:03.04  
       29.20                                                               
  6 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC                 1:03.21    1:03.24  
       28.76                                                               
  7 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                 1:04.55    1:03.53  
       30.04                                                               
  8 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                  1:06.60    1:03.91  
       30.09                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  1:03.79    1:04.02  
       30.34                                                               
 10 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 1:03.72    1:04.08  
       30.26                                                               
 11 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                 1:04.46    1:04.12  
       29.75                                                               
 12 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  1:07.24    1:04.15  
       30.01                                                               
 13 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  1:06.25    1:04.17  
       29.54                                                               
 14 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 1:04.47    1:04.19  
       29.42                                                               
 15 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA                  1:04.27    1:04.28  
       30.05                                                               
 16 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 1:04.84    1:04.41  
       29.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                 1:09.31    1:04.49  
       30.13                                                               
 18 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 1:10.80    1:04.84  
       30.25                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dawn, Ethan Z             14 SCAL                 1:03.46    1:05.06  
       28.79                                                               
 20 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 1:05.79    1:05.56  
       30.32                                                               
 21 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 1:05.52    1:05.71  
       30.26                                                               
 22 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 1:09.39    1:06.07  
       30.48                                                               
 23 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 1:05.80    1:06.26  
       30.61                                                               
 24 Rincon, Ethan J           13 FAC                  1:07.95    1:06.37  
       30.71                                                               
 25 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 1:09.58    1:06.60  
       32.23                                                               
 26 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 1:09.08    1:06.73  
       30.77                                                               
 27 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR                 1:07.38    1:06.78  
       31.12                                                               
 28 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                 1:06.51    1:06.91  
       31.03                                                               
 29 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT                 1:08.53    1:07.00  
       31.36                                                               
 30 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC                 1:08.63    1:07.08  
       31.33                                                               
 31 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  1:09.94    1:07.19  
       32.09                                                               
 32 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                  1:10.68    1:07.20  
       31.79                                                               
 33 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                 1:05.06    1:07.25  
       30.98                                                               
 34 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA                  1:09.82    1:07.59  
       31.27                                                               
 34 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                 1:05.61    1:07.59  
       30.80                                                               
 36 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC                  1:08.86    1:08.05  
       31.73                                                               
 37 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST                  1:08.22    1:08.32  
       32.93                                                               
 38 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 1:09.14    1:08.33  
       32.07                                                               
 38 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY                 1:10.10    1:08.33  
       31.94                                                               
 40 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 1:11.16    1:08.50  
       31.97                                                               
 41 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         1:09.24    1:08.54  
       31.51                                                               
 42 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                 1:09.75    1:08.64  
       31.47                                                               
 43 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      1:09.50    1:08.85  
       32.23                                                               
 44 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY                 1:10.66    1:08.88  
       32.41                                                               
 45 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA                 1:09.96    1:09.13  
       32.38                                                               
 46 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC                  1:08.30    1:09.18  
       31.62                                                               
 47 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA                 1:10.02    1:09.19  
       32.79                                                               
 48 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC                 1:10.83    1:09.32  
       31.96                                                               
 49 Tu, Nathan                13 TCC                  1:10.44    1:09.50  
       32.34                                                               
 50 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH                 1:10.60    1:09.62  
       32.31                                                               
 51 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 1:10.33    1:09.76  
       33.17                                                               
 52 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC                  1:10.15    1:09.98  
       32.57                                                               
 53 Henry, Diego K            13 HVDA                 1:10.15    1:10.27  
       33.07                                                               
 54 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ                 1:10.83    1:10.87  
       32.40                                                               
 55 Carlton, Steven R         14 TCC                  1:10.31    1:11.02  
       33.45                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 2:07.74    2:05.11  
       27.67    59.39                                                      
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 2:13.79    2:11.52  
       28.11  1:00.36                                                      
  3 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                 2:19.03    2:16.56  
       30.06  1:04.78                                                      
  4 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 2:21.42    2:17.97  
       30.42  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 2:21.09    2:18.58  
       31.55  1:07.42                                                      
  6 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 2:23.65    2:19.65  
       31.65  1:06.45                                                      
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 2:24.50    2:20.85  
       31.69  1:07.32                                                      
  8 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                  2:24.04    2:21.87  
       31.63  1:07.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                2:26.42    2:21.91  
       32.17  1:09.43                                                      
 10 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  2:24.68    2:22.10  
       31.49  1:07.35                                                      
 11 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      2:25.09    2:22.57  
       32.37  1:09.48                                                      
 12 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  2:27.37    2:24.91  
       32.73  1:09.84                                                      
 13 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 2:27.52    2:25.51  
       31.85  1:10.26                                                      
 14 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                 2:29.62    2:27.60  
       32.88  1:10.81                                                      
 15 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 2:28.50    2:29.07  
       33.53  1:12.54                                                      
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 2:30.87    2:33.21  
       33.87  1:13.00                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM                  2:12.01    2:12.02  
       30.80  1:04.41                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 2:06.71    2:07.74  
       29.28  1:01.73                                                      
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 2:21.95    2:13.79  
       29.73  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                 2:22.42    2:19.03  
       30.48  1:05.36                                                      
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA                 2:23.97    2:21.09  
       31.61  1:07.55                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 2:20.31    2:21.42  
       30.32  1:06.55                                                      
  6 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH                 2:25.24    2:23.65  
       31.56  1:07.68                                                      
  7 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC                  2:28.72    2:24.04  
       31.54  1:07.82                                                      
  8 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 2:25.94    2:24.50  
       32.22  1:08.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  2:31.09    2:24.68  
       31.30  1:07.78                                                      
 10 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics      2:25.20    2:25.09  
       32.44  1:09.58                                                      
 11 Lee, Michael M            13 UN-05                2:19.36    2:26.42  
       30.85  1:07.59                                                      
 12 Chin, Jase                13 TCC                  2:35.27    2:27.37  
       32.14  1:09.54                                                      
 13 Park, Roy T               14 SAND                 2:30.05    2:27.52  
       31.16  1:07.72                                                      
 14 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 2:46.96    2:28.50  
       33.62  1:11.84                                                      
 15 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                 2:33.89    2:29.62  
       33.17  1:10.73                                                      
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 2:37.38    2:30.87  
       34.04  1:11.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 2:31.72    2:31.03  
       33.16  1:11.55                                                      
 18 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC                 2:39.18    2:32.22  
       33.62  1:11.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH                  2:48.49    2:32.91  
       34.87  1:12.98                                                      
 20 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         2:39.05    2:33.39  
       33.03  1:11.40                                                      
 21 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL                 2:42.49    2:33.66  
              1:12.30                                                      
 22 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 2:32.87    2:34.60  
       35.03  1:15.50                                                      
 23 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 2:39.41    2:34.85  
       32.80  1:11.04                                                      
 24 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 2:41.10    2:34.94  
       33.93  1:13.35                                                      
 25 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                  2:38.71    2:36.27  
       33.82  1:13.33                                                      
 26 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel           2:43.75    2:36.48  
       34.99  1:14.91                                                      
 27 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC                  2:37.31    2:36.70  
       34.11  1:13.77                                                      
 28 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC                  2:32.36    2:36.89  
       33.48  1:13.68                                                      
 29 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA                 2:39.13    2:37.27  
       34.71  1:15.07                                                      
 30 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA                 2:42.45    2:37.88  
       35.11  1:13.58                                                      
 31 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY                 2:41.88    2:38.96  
       34.02  1:13.10                                                      
 32 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC                 2:42.43    2:39.58  
       33.88  1:13.81                                                      
 33 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC                  2:37.75    2:40.95  
       34.49  1:15.10                                                      
 34 Tu, Nathan                13 TCC                  2:43.01    2:40.99  
       35.41  1:16.23                                                      
 35 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA                  2:37.71    2:41.04  
       33.85  1:14.56                                                      
 36 Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY                 2:46.38    2:41.71  
       34.35  1:15.35                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA                 2:46.72    2:41.73  
       35.23  1:15.86                                                      
 38 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 2:46.29    2:42.28  
       35.24  1:15.55                                                      
 39 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                 2:46.76    2:43.73  
       34.42  1:15.08                                                      
 40 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC                  2:42.11    2:43.90  
       36.19  1:17.71                                                      
 41 Limon, John J             14 GWSC                 2:47.63    2:43.97  
       36.64  1:17.70                                                      
 42 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS                  2:44.75    3:00.13  
       36.34  1:20.00                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 2:14.03    2:07.41  
       27.41                                                               
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 2:14.10    2:11.67  
       28.18                                                               
  3 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 2:18.62    2:16.33  
       29.73                                                               
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 2:20.83    2:17.23  
       29.50                                                               
  5 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 2:17.09    2:17.33  
       30.01                                                               
  6 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 2:21.13    2:17.87  
       28.36                                                               
  7 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 2:20.41    2:20.57  
       30.18                                                               
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  2:22.48    2:24.70  
       29.70                                                               
B - Final
  9 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 2:24.36    2:23.03  
       29.79                                                               
 10 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 2:25.08    2:23.23  
       30.88                                                               
 11 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 2:25.85    2:24.76  
       30.32                                                               
 12 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 2:23.96    2:25.04  
       30.07                                                               
 13 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 2:26.15    2:25.27  
       30.38                                                               
 14 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 2:26.94    2:26.36  
       31.55                                                               
 15 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 2:25.47    2:26.63  
       30.92                                                               
 16 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  2:26.95    2:32.84  
       30.76                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 2:09.39    2:14.03  
       29.35                                                               
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 2:16.92    2:14.10  
       29.36                                                               
  3 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 2:18.42    2:17.09  
       30.67                                                               
  4 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL                 2:21.41    2:18.62  
       29.97                                                               
  5 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR                 2:20.69    2:20.41  
       30.00                                                               
  6 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL                 2:22.71    2:20.83  
       30.00                                                               
  7 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 2:27.24    2:21.13  
       28.98                                                               
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 PST                  2:22.29    2:22.48  
       29.83                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC                 2:27.68    2:23.96  
       30.62                                                               
 10 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY                 2:25.80    2:24.36  
       30.28                                                               
 11 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 2:24.64    2:25.08  
       31.16                                                               
 12 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 2:27.08    2:25.47  
       30.06                                                               
 13 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC                 2:30.10    2:25.85  
       31.75                                                               
 14 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC                 2:30.91    2:26.15  
       31.87                                                               
 15 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY                 2:35.37    2:26.31  
       29.79                                                               
 16 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 2:29.11    2:26.94  
       31.60                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST                  2:29.46    2:26.95  
       30.49                                                               
 18 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY                 2:27.22    2:27.34  
       31.31                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA                 2:26.61    2:27.36  
       34.45                                                               
 19 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC                 2:25.01    2:27.36  
       31.55                                                               
 21 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 2:27.71    2:28.73  
       31.01                                                               
 22 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 2:31.67    2:28.80  
       32.51                                                               
 23 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     14 Fusion Aquatics      2:34.93    2:28.99  
       33.36                                                               
 24 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY                 2:34.38    2:29.10  
       30.32                                                               
 25 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ                 2:32.55    2:29.30  
       30.07                                                               
 26 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR                 2:30.62    2:29.37  
       32.32                                                               
 27 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 2:33.56    2:29.76  
       32.40                                                               
 28 Rincon, Ethan J           13 FAC                  2:29.32    2:29.80  
       31.10                                                               
 29 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL                 2:34.24    2:30.41  
       32.10                                                               
 30 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 2:30.32    2:30.42  
       32.00                                                               
 31 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC                  2:31.51    2:30.58  
       32.15                                                               
 32 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA                 2:35.04    2:30.87  
       30.47                                                               
 33 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 2:34.01    2:30.98  
       32.43                                                               
 34 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ                 2:25.44    2:31.30  
       30.84                                                               
 35 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel           2:33.71    2:31.39  
       32.23                                                               
 36 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY                 2:36.23    2:31.42  
       30.95                                                               
 37 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY                 2:34.34    2:31.52  
       30.43                                                               
 38 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         2:34.01    2:31.66  
       32.49                                                               
 39 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY                 2:32.62    2:31.67  
       32.28                                                               
 40 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO                 2:35.95    2:31.70  
       34.82                                                               
 41 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL                 2:34.91    2:32.12  
       32.38                                                               
 42 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR                 2:34.29    2:32.16  
       32.25                                                               
 43 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA                  2:32.14    2:32.24  
       31.97                                                               
 44 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA                 2:32.98    2:32.48  
       32.52                                                               
 45 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 2:35.82    2:33.12  
       33.33                                                               
 46 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                 2:36.80    2:33.52  
       32.64                                                               
 47 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS                  2:30.80    2:33.80  
       32.40                                                               
 48 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA                  2:35.75    2:34.83  
       32.68                                                               
 49 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC                 2:36.39    2:34.98  
       35.88                                                               
 50 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST                  2:34.57    2:35.53  
       31.91                                                               
 51 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT                 2:36.68    2:35.61  
       34.03                                                               
 52 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG                 2:34.67    2:35.66  
       32.77                                                               
 53 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA                 2:35.47    2:36.18  
       32.90                                                               
 54 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL                 2:31.41    2:37.24  
       33.11                                                               
 55 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC                  2:36.59    2:38.93  
       32.64                                                               
 -- Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA                 2:30.78         DQ  
 -- Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  2:33.39         DQ  
 -- Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 2:32.71         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 4:48.03    4:33.70  
       28.21  1:00.08                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 4:47.15    4:44.37  
       29.27  1:03.52                                                      
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 4:49.19    4:46.30  
       29.23  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 4:50.18    4:48.69  
       30.67  1:06.38                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 4:58.74    4:48.70  
       29.01  1:03.26                                                      
  6 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                 4:56.86    4:50.41  
       29.19  1:03.18                                                      
  7 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 5:08.38    5:00.89  
              1:05.62                                                      
  8 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 5:05.89    5:00.90  
       31.45  1:07.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 5:14.03    5:06.64  
       33.04  1:10.64                                                      
 10 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 5:14.41    5:11.42  
       31.48  1:08.32                                                      
 11 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 5:18.06    5:11.57  
       33.66  1:11.19                                                      
 12 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 5:15.34    5:11.77  
       32.68  1:11.15                                                      
 13 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         5:16.71    5:15.62  
       33.12  1:11.12                                                      
 14 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  5:14.49    5:18.05  
       32.70  1:10.80                                                      
 15 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 5:21.56    5:21.30  
              1:10.66                                                      
 -- Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 5:12.53         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC                 4:49.79    4:47.15  
       29.24  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL                 4:35.39    4:48.03  
       30.17  1:04.13                                                      
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND                 4:55.64    4:49.19  
       29.55  1:04.17                                                      
  4 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL                 5:04.94    4:50.18  
       31.90  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC                 4:54.05    4:56.86  
       30.24  1:04.96                                                      
  6 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND                 4:57.70    4:58.74  
       29.92  1:05.83                                                      
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                 5:13.18    5:05.89  
       32.27  1:09.07                                                      
  8 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND                 5:04.36    5:08.38  
       31.92  1:08.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC                 5:14.36    5:12.53  
       32.22  1:09.40                                                      
 10 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA                 5:18.50    5:14.03  
       33.69  1:12.42                                                      
 11 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC                 5:24.60    5:14.41  
       31.20  1:08.55                                                      
 12 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM                  5:17.92    5:14.49  
       33.50  1:12.34                                                      
 13 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA                 5:11.34    5:15.34  
       32.91  1:11.62                                                      
 14 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star         5:22.62    5:16.71  
       33.85  1:12.41                                                      
 15 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA                 5:29.10    5:18.06  
       34.28  1:13.39                                                      
 16 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA                  5:06.52    5:18.96  
       33.28  1:14.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM                  5:25.15    5:19.20  
       34.25  1:13.70                                                      
 18 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC                 5:13.76    5:19.23  
       32.39  1:10.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA                 5:32.64    5:20.38  
       33.46  1:12.34                                                      
 20 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC                  5:23.08    5:20.55  
       33.07  1:12.19                                                      
 21 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                 5:22.55    5:21.26  
       33.19  1:11.90                                                      
 22 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA                 5:27.60    5:21.44  
       34.08  1:12.46                                                      
 23 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY                 5:32.41    5:21.56  
       32.11  1:10.52                                                      
 24 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA                 5:26.19    5:24.09  
       32.82  1:10.97                                                      
 25 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND                 5:32.05    5:26.28  
       33.71  1:13.68                                                      
 26 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA                 5:32.09    5:31.82  
       34.23  1:12.37                                                      
 27 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA                  5:25.47    5:32.20  
       32.53  1:12.16                                                      
 28 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC                  5:33.07    5:34.62  
       32.83  1:11.19                                                      
 29 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics      5:33.07    5:36.09  
       35.70  1:16.71                                                      
 30 Basnet, Avigya B          14 CANY                 5:29.09    5:38.18  
       34.81  1:14.55                                                      
 -- Jones, Carter             14 LVSC                 5:19.26         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   1:44.20    1:41.89  
     1) Zinn, Tona L 14                 2) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
     3) McDonald, Owen B 14             4) Leong, Andrew 14               
       25.30                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           1:45.66    1:43.67  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Vinh, Matthew B 14             
     3) Parrott, Nicolas R 14           4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       26.09                                                               
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         1:46.16    1:46.21  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Umbay, Sebastian A 14          
     3) Gim, Jonathan J 13              4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       26.49                                                               
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         1:54.04    1:48.43  
     1) Barrieault, Brice H 14          2) Miller, Thomas C 14            
     3) Bauman, Devin R 14              4) Park, Roy T 14                 
       26.20                                                               
  5 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            1:52.60    1:50.58  
     1) Mullins, Nico P 14              2) Wu, Brandon C 14               
     3) Mullins, Tino P 14              4) Shaaban, Adam A 14             
       27.57                                                               
  6 The Claremont Club  'A'                           1:55.02    1:50.75  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Partida, Gerardo 14            
     3) Lagbao, Sean M 13               4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       27.09                                                               
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          1:52.04    1:51.19  
     1) Jolley, Kenyon W 14             2) Galindo, Gabe O 14             
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 14           4) Gallob, Jack T 14              
       28.28                                                               
  8 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             1:53.58    1:52.23  
     1) Newberry, Ethan M 14            2) Tran, Jarrett D 14             
     3) Vet, Jonathan B 13              4) Thomsic, Ethan S 14            
       27.75                                                               
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         1:55.51    1:52.55  
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 14             2) Rozbruch, Diego M 14           
     3) Kuck, Thomas M 14               4) Basnet, Avigya B 14            
       26.94                                                               
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club  'A'                        1:54.91    1:53.16  
     1) Viencek, Matthew J 14           2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Rosalez II, Joseph A 14         4) Rincon, Ethan J 13             
       28.84                                                               
 11 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             1:56.06    1:54.17  
     1) Mao, Mark M 14                  2) Samanta, Luca 13               
     3) DeAnda, Joel J 13               4) Wong, Benjamin C 13            
       28.07                                                               
 12 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              1:57.86    1:54.35  
     1) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 13     2) Siriban, Evan Jase E 13        
     3) Frater, Liam A 13               4) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 14       
       28.65                                                               
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         2:01.86    1:54.71  
     1) Grant, Connor S 13              2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 13          4) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
       30.29                                                               
 14 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           1:57.56    1:55.54  
     1) Wang, Eric 14                   2) Spaid, Alexander L 14          
     3) Elizondo, Eryk J 13             4) Yang, Alexander K 14           
       28.06                                                               
 15 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        1:57.31    1:56.03  
     1) Shih, Kyle J 13                 2) Jardim, Caden C 14             
     3) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14             4) Ruth, Hudson J 13              
       27.52                                                               
 16 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                1:57.61    2:02.29  
     1) Rousseau, Christopher M 13      2) Choi, Ephraim E 13             
     3) Rowe, Ben J 14                  4) Lin, Owen 14                   
       35.68                                                               
 17 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 1:58.45    2:03.37  
     1) Daghighi, Nickaan 13            2) Tristan, Noah E 13             
     3) Yu, Bryan 14                    4) Williams, Jack A 13            
       31.51                                                               
 -- Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         1:51.23         DQ  
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 14            2) Rezner, Brennan M 14           
     3) Huang, Ethan Z 14               4) Amancio, Dylan R 14            
       26.63                                                               
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               1:56.13         DQ  
     1) Dementyev, Fletcher A 14        2) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13          
     3) Saleh, Mohamed E 14             4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       27.39                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team  'A'                        1:55.36         DQ  
     1) Sy, Jaden J 14                  2) Goyette, Cole M 14             
     3) Garcia, Logan T 14              4) Uy, Joaquin A 13               
       28.08                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   3:47.20    3:43.93  
     1) Leong, Andrew 14                2) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
     3) Kling, Joey T 14                4) Zinn, Tona L 14                
       27.06    55.84                                                      
  2 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           3:52.70    3:48.70  
     1) Vinh, Matthew B 14              2) Dillon, Maximus A 14           
     3) Parrott, Nicolas R 14           4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       27.25    56.93                                                      
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         3:51.54    3:50.24  
     1) Umbay, Sebastian A 14           2) Reading, Ayden R 14            
     3) Gim, Jonathan J 13              4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       27.53    58.11                                                      
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:04.59    3:55.94  
     1) Miller, Thomas C 14             2) Park, Roy T 14                 
     3) Bauman, Devin R 14              4) Barrieault, Brice H 14         
       28.04    58.68                                                      
  5 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:07.73    4:02.78  
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 14            2) Rezner, Brennan M 14           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 14             4) Huang, Ethan Z 14              
       28.35    58.83                                                      
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:09.89    4:02.91  
     1) Manookian, Micah M 14           2) Saleh, Mohamed E 14            
     3) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           4) Dementyev, Fletcher A 14       
       28.76    59.85                                                      
  7 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:18.80    4:03.64  
     1) Mullins, Tino P 14              2) Shaaban, Adam A 14             
     3) Mullins, Nico P 14              4) Wu, Brandon C 14               
       29.57  1:02.59                                                      
  8 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:13.91    4:04.25  
     1) Partida, Gerardo 14             2) Stephens, AJ J 13              
     3) Lagbao, Sean M 13               4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       28.89    59.49                                                      
  9 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:04.73    4:05.42  
     1) Thomsic, Ethan S 14             2) Wong, Benjamin C 13            
     3) Vet, Jonathan B 13              4) Newberry, Ethan M 14           
       29.44  1:01.02                                                      
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:11.00    4:06.51  
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 14             2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Rozbruch, Diego M 14            4) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
       28.89    59.98                                                      
 11 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             4:12.06    4:09.26  
     1) Tran, Jarrett D 14              2) DeAnda, Joel J 13              
     3) Luengo, Nicholas S 13           4) Samanta, Luca 13               
       29.67  1:01.88                                                      
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club  'A'                        4:14.31    4:09.45  
     1) Viencek, Matthew J 14           2) Rosalez II, Joseph A 14        
     3) Lee, Joshua M 14                4) Rincon, Ethan J 13             
       29.91  1:02.50                                                      
 13 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:12.95    4:09.59  
     1) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 13     2) Siriban, Evan Jase E 13        
     3) Frater, Liam A 13               4) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 14       
       28.86    59.90                                                      
 14 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:15.79    4:11.36  
     1) Jardim, Caden C 14              2) Shih, Kyle J 13                
     3) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14             4) Ruth, Hudson J 13              
       29.10  1:01.04                                                      
 15 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           4:18.12    4:11.48  
     1) Yang, Alexander K 14            2) Spaid, Alexander L 14          
     3) Elizondo, Eryk J 13             4) Wang, Eric 14                  
       28.83  1:01.84                                                      
 16 Hillside Aquatic Team  'A'                        4:17.65    4:12.93  
     1) Goyette, Cole M 14              2) Sy, Jaden J 14                 
     3) Garcia, Logan T 14              4) Uy, Joaquin A 13               
       30.08  1:03.15                                                      
 17 Arcadia Riptides  'A'                             4:19.01    4:18.80  
     1) Lam, Brian J. J 14              2) Huang, Justin 14               
     3) Seo, Austin J 14                4) Cheung, Brandon H 14           
       30.94  1:06.03                                                      
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         4:23.13    4:23.71  
     1) Basnet, Avigya B 14             2) Villalobos, Sebastian N 13     
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 13          4) Kuck, Thomas M 14              
       30.20  1:05.01                                                      
 19 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:21.89    4:30.41  
     1) Choi, Ephraim E 13              2) Lin, Owen 14                   
     3) Rousseau, Christopher M 13      4) Rowe, Ben J 14                 
       28.13    58.59                                                      
 20 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 4:21.20    4:32.96  
     1) Daghighi, Nickaan 13            2) Yu, Bryan 14                   
     3) Tristan, Noah E 13              4) Williams, Jack A 13            
       32.78  1:11.30                                                      
 -- Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          4:07.36         DQ  
     1) Jolley, Kenyon W 14             2) Galindo, Gabe O 14             
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 14           4) Gallob, Jack T 14              
       28.58  1:00.86                                                      
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:33.80         DQ  
     1) Martilla, Connor D 14           2) Rivers, Justin J 14            
     3) Gotoski, Ben E 14               4) Delgado, Jorge A 13            
       30.30  1:04.08                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   8:26.19    8:20.88  
     1) Leong, Andrew 14                2) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
     3) Kling, Joey T 14                4) Zinn, Tona L 14                
       29.51  1:02.81  2:05.43                                             
  2 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           8:28.40    8:23.56  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Vinh, Matthew B 14             
     3) Yang, Alexander K 14            4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       29.42  1:02.62  2:06.75                                             
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         8:47.13    8:23.79  
     1) Miller, Thomas C 14             2) Park, Roy T 14                 
     3) Bauman, Devin R 14              4) Barrieault, Brice H 14         
       28.57    59.84  2:04.77                                             
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               8:49.56    8:55.34  
     1) Manookian, Micah M 14           2) Saleh, Mohamed E 14            
     3) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           4) Dementyev, Fletcher A 14       
       30.91  1:04.99  2:12.42                                             
  5 The Claremont Club  'A'                           9:25.70    9:03.31  
     1) Lagbao, Sean M 13               2) Partida, Gerardo 14            
     3) Savage, Roman J 13              4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       31.74  1:07.69  2:20.01                                             
  6 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         9:07.04    9:04.44  
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 14            2) Rezner, Brennan M 14           
     3) Amancio, Ryder S 13             4) Amancio, Dylan R 14            
       29.39  1:02.78  2:12.32                                             
  7 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           9:12.39    9:04.60  
     1) Wang, Eric 14                   2) Spaid, Alexander L 14          
     3) Puchalski, Nathan A 13          4) Parrott, Nicolas R 14          
       31.56  1:05.96  2:13.18                                             
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       9:38.97    9:39.26  
     1) Martilla, Connor D 14           2) Delgado, Jorge A 13            
     3) Rivers, Justin J 14             4) Gotoski, Ben E 14              
       31.07  1:05.41  2:16.13                                             
 -- Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        9:16.34         DQ  
     1) Jardim, Caden C 14              2) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14            
     3) Ruth, Hudson J 13               4) Shih, Kyle J 13                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:10.68    1:53.11  
     1) Kling, Joey T 14                2) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
     3) Zinn, Tona L 14                 4) Leong, Andrew 14               
       29.01                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:13.14    1:53.79  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Wang, Eric 14                  
     3) Vinh, Matthew B 14              4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       29.19                                                               
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         3:46.98    1:58.15  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Harms, Ike I 14                 4) Umbay, Sebastian A 14          
       30.51                                                               
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          4:29.97    2:00.49  
     1) Gallob, Jack T 14               2) Jolley, Kenyon W 14            
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 14           4) Serrano, Jayson A 13           
       29.52                                                               
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:00.11    2:01.83  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 13              2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Kuck, Thomas M 14               4) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
       31.43                                                               
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:26.30    2:02.67  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           2) Dementyev, Fletcher A 14       
     3) Saleh, Mohamed E 14             4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       31.64                                                               
  7 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           4:43.10    2:05.08  
     1) Parrott, Nicolas R 14           2) Puchalski, Nathan A 13         
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 14           4) Yang, Alexander K 14           
       30.98                                                               
  8 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:29.73    2:05.54  
     1) Rezner, Brennan M 14            2) Olvera, Aymeric R 14           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 14             4) Huang, Ethan Z 14              
       32.45                                                               
  9 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:32.49    2:06.12  
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 13             2) Vet, Jonathan B 13             
     3) Newberry, Ethan M 14            4) Thomsic, Ethan S 14            
       33.20                                                               
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club  'A'                        4:43.17    2:06.79  
     1) Viencek, Matthew J 14           2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Rosalez II, Joseph A 14         4) Rincon, Ethan J 13             
       32.74                                                               
 11 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:42.98    2:06.89  
     1) Tsukuda, Tyler K 14             2) Lagbao, Sean M 13              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 14             4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       34.35                                                               
 12 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:40.51    2:07.06  
     1) Mullins, Nico P 14              2) Mullins, Tino P 14             
     3) Shaaban, Adam A 14              4) Wu, Brandon C 14               
       32.81                                                               
 13 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:50.52    2:07.57  
     1) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14             2) Shih, Kyle J 13                
     3) Ruth, Hudson J 13               4) Jardim, Caden C 14             
       33.94                                                               
 14 Hillside Aquatic Team  'A'                        4:45.36    2:07.71  
     1) Garcia, Logan T 14              2) Sy, Jaden J 14                 
     3) Goyette, Cole M 14              4) Uy, Joaquin A 13               
       32.47                                                               
 15 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:40.30    2:08.24  
     1) Frater, Liam A 13               2) Siriban, Evan Jase E 13        
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 13     4) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 14       
       35.98                                                               
 16 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             4:48.04    2:10.43  
     1) Tran, Jarrett D 14              2) Luengo, Nicholas S 13          
     3) DeAnda, Joel J 13               4) Samanta, Luca 13               
       34.20                                                               
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                4:54.82    2:10.61  
     1) Lee, Nathan T 14                2) DiBello, Michael D 13          
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 14            4) Jenkins, Joshua T 13           
       33.63                                                               
 18 The Claremont Club  'B'                           5:00.22    2:11.30  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Savage, Roman J 13             
     3) Carlton, Steven R 14            4) Tu, Nathan 13                  
       33.21                                                               
 19 Fontana Aquatics Club  'B'                        4:55.86    2:13.84  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 14               2) Ocegueda, Romeo E 14           
     3) Lee, Joshua M 14                4) Tong, Aidan V 14               
       36.03                                                               
 20 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         4:25.01    2:13.91  
     1) Rainbird, Nicolas W 13          2) Villalobos, Sebastian N 13     
     3) Grant, Connor S 13              4) Rozbruch, Diego M 14           
       35.56                                                               
 21 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:19.29    2:15.38  
     1) Rowe, Ben J 14                  2) Lin, Owen 14                   
     3) Choi, Ephraim E 13              4) Rousseau, Christopher M 13     
       33.01                                                               
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       5:28.13    2:15.73  
     1) Rivers, Justin J 14             2) Martilla, Connor D 14          
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 13             4) Gotoski, Ben E 14              
       36.60                                                               
 23 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 5:02.20    2:15.96  
     1) Yu, Bryan 14                    2) Tristan, Noah E 13             
     3) Williams, Jack A 13             4) Daghighi, Nickaan 13           
       36.98                                                               
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:35.15         DQ  
     1) Miller, Thomas C 14             2) Barrieault, Brice H 14         
     3) Bauman, Devin R 14              4) Park, Roy T 14                 
       33.31                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:10.68    4:08.40  
     1) Kling, Joey T 14                2) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
     3) Zinn, Tona L 14                 4) Leong, Andrew 14               
       31.21  1:02.90                                                      
  2 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:13.14    4:08.74  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Wang, Eric 14                  
     3) Vinh, Matthew B 14              4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       30.57  1:02.14                                                      
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         4:21.01    4:25.05  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Umbay, Sebastian A 14           4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       31.63  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:26.30    4:28.24  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           2) Dementyev, Fletcher A 14       
     3) Saleh, Mohamed E 14             4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       32.91  1:07.61                                                      
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club  'A'                          4:29.97    4:29.61  
     1) Gallob, Jack T 14               2) Jolley, Kenyon W 14            
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 14           4) Serrano, Jayson A 13           
       31.22  1:04.59                                                      
  6 Temecula Swim Club  'B'                           4:43.10    4:32.76  
     1) Parrott, Nicolas R 14           2) Puchalski, Nathan A 13         
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 14           4) Yang, Alexander K 14           
       31.92  1:06.59                                                      
  7 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:32.49    4:35.06  
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 13             2) Vet, Jonathan B 13             
     3) Newberry, Ethan M 14            4) Thomsic, Ethan S 14            
       34.67  1:11.87                                                      
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:35.15    4:37.05  
     1) Bauman, Devin R 14              2) Miller, Thomas C 14            
     3) Barrieault, Brice H 14          4) Park, Roy T 14                 
       34.65  1:11.06                                                      
  9 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:40.30    4:37.15  
     1) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 14        2) Siriban, Evan Jase E 13        
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 13     4) Frater, Liam A 13              
       34.25  1:10.53                                                      
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                         4:33.14    4:37.84  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 13              2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Rozbruch, Diego M 14            4) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
       33.68  1:08.96                                                      
 11 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:42.50    4:37.90  
     1) Rezner, Brennan M 14            2) Olvera, Aymeric R 14           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 14             4) Huang, Ethan Z 14              
       33.94  1:11.87                                                      
 12 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:42.98    4:40.73  
     1) Tsukuda, Tyler K 14             2) Lagbao, Sean M 13              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 14             4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       35.70  1:14.39                                                      
 13 Team Santa Monica  'A'                            4:40.51    4:41.32  
     1) Mullins, Nico P 14              2) Mullins, Tino P 14             
     3) Shaaban, Adam A 14              4) Wu, Brandon C 14               
       33.66  1:08.92                                                      
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club  'A'                        4:43.17    4:43.18  
     1) Viencek, Matthew J 14           2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Rosalez II, Joseph A 14         4) Rincon, Ethan J 13             
       36.13  1:13.69                                                      
 15 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             4:48.04    4:43.47  
     1) Tran, Jarrett D 14              2) Luengo, Nicholas S 13          
     3) DeAnda, Joel J 13               4) Samanta, Luca 13               
       37.16  1:14.87                                                      
 16 Hillside Aquatic Team  'A'                        4:45.36    4:45.80  
     1) Garcia, Logan T 14              2) Sy, Jaden J 14                 
     3) Goyette, Cole M 14              4) Uy, Joaquin A 13               
       34.12  1:10.97                                                      
 17 Arcadia Riptides  'A'                             4:53.35    4:46.70  
     1) Huang, Justin 14                2) Lam, Brian J. J 14             
     3) Seo, Austin J 14                4) Cheung, Brandon H 14           
       35.99  1:13.36                                                      
 18 Golden West Swim Club  'A'                        4:50.52    4:48.46  
     1) Jardim, Caden C 14              2) Shih, Kyle J 13                
     3) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14             4) Ruth, Hudson J 13              
       35.31  1:13.40                                                      
 19 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim  'A'                4:54.82    4:53.21  
     1) Lee, Nathan T 14                2) DiBello, Michael D 13          
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 14            4) Jauregui, Josh 13              
       35.88  1:13.16                                                      
 20 Fontana Aquatics Club  'B'                        4:55.86    4:53.93  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 14               2) Ocegueda, Romeo E 14           
     3) Lee, Joshua M 14                4) Tong, Aidan V 14               
       36.52  1:16.59                                                      
 21 The Claremont Club  'B'                           5:00.22    4:55.21  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Savage, Roman J 13             
     3) Carlton, Steven R 14            4) Tu, Nathan 13                  
       36.92  1:15.37                                                      
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       5:07.89    4:56.30  
     1) Rivers, Justin J 14             2) Martilla, Connor D 14          
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 13             4) Gotoski, Ben E 14              
       38.22  1:18.09                                                      
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         4:57.75    4:56.58  
     1) Rainbird, Nicolas W 13          2) Basnet, Avigya B 14            
     3) Kuck, Thomas M 14               4) Villalobos, Sebastian N 13     
       38.18  1:19.81                                                      
 24 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:53.57    5:04.36  
     1) Choi, Ephraim E 13              2) Lin, Owen 14                   
     3) Rowe, Ben J 14                  4) Rousseau, Christopher M 13     
       33.06  1:07.59                                                      
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        5:11.33         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                   24.56      24.15  
  2 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA                    25.10      24.60  
  3 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR                   25.30      24.89  
  4 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA                    24.86      24.90  
  5 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                   25.33      24.93  
  6 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA                   25.03      24.96  
  7 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL                   25.36      25.02  
  8 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics        25.25      25.38  
B - Final
  9 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY                   25.66      25.31  
 10 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA                   26.06      25.38  
 11 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                  25.82      25.46  
 12 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT                   25.47      25.58  
 13 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                   25.52      25.70  
 14 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH                   25.52      25.83  
 15 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                    26.15      26.02  
 16 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                   25.83      26.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA                    24.16      24.54  
  2 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                   24.50      24.56  
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA                    24.68      24.86  
  4 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA                   25.44      25.03  
  5 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA                    24.27      25.10  
  6 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics        25.29      25.25  
  7 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR                   24.43      25.30  
  8 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                   24.56      25.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL                   24.98      25.36  
 10 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT                   25.40      25.47  
 11 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                   25.73      25.52  
 11 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH                   25.45      25.52  
 13 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY                   25.29      25.59  
 14 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY                   25.08      25.66  
 15 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                  25.58      25.82  
 16 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                   25.96      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA                   25.57      26.06  
 17 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                    25.51      26.06  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                    26.42      26.15  
 20 Wong, Davis J             18 SCAL                   25.68      26.28  
 21 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH                   25.86      26.32  
 22 Schiveley, Zakk M         18 RAA                    26.54      26.35  
 23 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                   26.35      26.48  
 24 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY                   26.49      26.52  
 24 *Kordbacheh, Sepehr       16 CCAT                   26.09      26.52  
 26 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA                    26.46      26.56  
 27 Chen, Joeseph A           17 Fusion Aquatics        26.44      26.58  
 27 Rios, Gabriel W           17 RMDA                   26.49      26.58  
 29 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                    26.20      26.60  
 30 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                   26.29      26.61  
 31 McCombs, Ben L            17 RIVR                   26.15      26.62  
 32 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                   26.02      26.68  
 33 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA                   25.90      26.84  
 34 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                   26.51      26.90  
 35 Hawthorne, Allyn J        16 RIVR                   25.43      27.13  
 36 Cheng, Miles Y            16 AAA                    26.14      27.29  
 37 Samardzija, Luka M        15 UN-09                  26.23      27.46  
 38 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH                    26.17      27.65  
 39 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins               25.79      27.66  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  2 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                      NT    1:02.74  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                   52.56      51.63  
       24.96                                                               
  2 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA                    54.38      53.23  
       25.38                                                               
  3 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                   54.75      54.50  
       26.45                                                               
  4 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                    55.83      55.39  
       26.27                                                               
  5 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT                   56.23      55.57  
       26.63                                                               
  6 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                  56.28      55.99  
       27.65                                                               
  7 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                   55.94      56.38  
       27.46                                                               
  8 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                    56.51      56.55  
       27.21                                                               
B - Final
  9 Wong, Davis J             18 SCAL                   56.59      56.05  
       27.46                                                               
 10 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                   56.96      56.75  
       27.96                                                               
 11 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                   56.94      56.85  
       27.73                                                               
 12 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                   57.09      57.02  
       27.92                                                               
 13 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                   56.68      57.08  
       27.86                                                               
 14 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                   56.78      57.39  
       27.87                                                               
 15 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                   56.96      58.27  
       27.83                                                               
 16 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                    57.13      58.42  
       27.99                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                      NT      56.79  
       27.35                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                   52.71      52.56  
  2 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA                    53.81      54.38  
       26.00                                                               
  3 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                   55.90      54.75  
       26.41                                                               
  4 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                    55.76      55.83  
       26.91                                                               
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                   57.27      55.94  
       27.14                                                               
  6 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT                   55.98      56.23  
  7 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                  56.93      56.28  
       26.78                                                               
  8 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                    57.30      56.51  
       26.72                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Davis J             18 SCAL                   55.98      56.59  
       27.07                                                               
 10 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                   57.39      56.68  
       27.64                                                               
 11 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                   53.70      56.78  
       27.42                                                               
 12 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                   56.45      56.94  
       27.57                                                               
 13 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                   55.53      56.96  
       26.77                                                               
 13 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                   57.03      56.96  
       27.71                                                               
 15 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                   57.06      57.09  
 16 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                    57.30      57.13  
       26.96                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                   57.73      57.18  
       27.90                                                               
 18 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL                   57.27      57.41  
       27.67                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY                   57.46      57.50  
       27.40                                                               
 20 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                    57.02      57.60  
 21 Rios, Gabriel W           17 RMDA                   57.30      57.75  
       27.29                                                               
 22 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL                   57.66      57.99  
       28.02                                                               
 23 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                   57.58      58.00  
       28.77                                                               
 24 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR                   54.16      58.02  
 25 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                   57.44      58.03  
       27.36                                                               
 26 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH                   56.25      58.09  
       27.39                                                               
 27 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA                   57.33      58.10  
       28.09                                                               
 28 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL                   57.24      58.13  
       27.73                                                               
 29 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC                   57.26      58.36  
 30 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA                   57.57      58.77  
       28.04                                                               
 31 Bletcher, Eric R          18 TCC                    56.95      59.49  
       28.59                                                               
 32 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH                    56.71      59.62  
       27.68                                                               
 33 Stupin, Caleb S           18 ORCA                   58.07    1:00.69  
       29.56                                                               
 34 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins               57.10    1:00.70  
       28.17                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH                 1:58.76    1:58.71  
       27.73    57.99                                                      
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 2:00.42    1:59.14  
       28.25    58.85                                                      
  3 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  2:01.67    1:59.65  
       28.62    59.10                                                      
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 2:00.90    2:00.26  
       27.92    57.90                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                 2:00.80    2:00.49  
       28.56    58.78                                                      
  6 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 2:01.21    2:00.96  
       28.51    59.10                                                      
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 2:01.97    2:02.02  
       28.98    59.64                                                      
  8 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 2:02.60    2:02.20  
       28.96  1:00.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                2:03.52    2:00.50  
       28.42    59.18                                                      
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 2:03.45    2:00.65  
       28.17    59.23                                                      
 11 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  2:04.58    2:01.71  
       29.81  1:01.53                                                      
 12 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics      2:02.74    2:03.33  
       27.95    58.99                                                      
 13 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 2:05.32    2:03.50  
       27.78    58.85                                                      
 14 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA                 2:04.84    2:04.26  
       28.96  1:00.68                                                      
 15 Juett, Colin J            16 PASA                 2:04.80    2:04.45  
       28.50  1:00.09                                                      
 16 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  2:05.34    2:04.69  
       29.47  1:01.20                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                      NT    2:11.29  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH                 2:07.24    1:58.76  
       27.73    58.00                                                      
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 2:03.36    2:00.42  
       29.17    59.97                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                 2:02.24    2:00.80  
       28.89    59.54                                                      
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 2:02.99    2:00.90  
       28.97    59.44                                                      
  5 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 2:01.83    2:01.21  
       28.06    58.85                                                      
  6 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  1:59.80    2:01.67  
       28.76    59.77                                                      
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 2:04.86    2:01.97  
       28.80    59.56                                                      
  8 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 2:05.55    2:02.60  
       29.10    59.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics      2:03.01    2:02.74  
       28.77    59.66                                                      
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 2:03.22    2:03.45  
       28.80  1:00.12                                                      
 11 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                2:05.13    2:03.52  
       29.49  1:00.87                                                      
 12 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  2:05.21    2:04.58  
       29.74  1:02.11                                                      
 13 Juett, Colin J            16 PASA                 2:07.46    2:04.80  
       29.55  1:01.45                                                      
 14 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA                 2:06.80    2:04.84  
       29.20  1:00.75                                                      
 15 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 2:03.26    2:05.32  
       27.96    59.48                                                      
 16 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  2:04.26    2:05.34  
       29.13  1:00.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                 2:06.14    2:05.40  
       29.12  1:01.25                                                      
 18 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  2:04.66    2:05.48  
       28.12  1:00.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                 2:07.86    2:05.52  
       28.73  1:00.77                                                      
 20 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  2:06.31    2:05.56  
       30.21  1:03.09                                                      
 21 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL                 2:06.78    2:06.15  
       28.71    59.93                                                      
 22 Wong, Davis J             18 SCAL                 2:06.95    2:06.50  
       28.90    59.02                                                      
 23 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                 2:03.69    2:06.54  
       29.58  1:00.90                                                      
 24 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL                 2:07.92    2:06.60  
       28.33    59.85                                                      
 25 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:05.54    2:06.62  
       29.44  1:00.82                                                      
 26 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                 2:07.97    2:06.64  
       29.12  1:01.38                                                      
 27 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA                 2:07.96    2:06.87  
       29.83  1:02.02                                                      
 28 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT                 2:07.03    2:06.95  
       29.18  1:00.97                                                      
 29 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  2:05.64    2:06.97  
       29.42  1:00.99                                                      
 30 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL                 2:02.31    2:07.15  
       29.47  1:01.54                                                      
 31 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA                  2:05.91    2:07.37  
       30.00  1:02.46                                                      
 32 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY                 2:07.25    2:08.25  
       28.81  1:00.96                                                      
 33 Rios, Gabriel W           17 RMDA                 2:07.56    2:08.63  
       29.49  1:01.46                                                      
 34 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA                 2:05.35    2:08.76  
       29.42  1:01.53                                                      
 35 Holroyd, Ethan N          17 CANY                 2:05.65    2:08.99  
       28.10    59.91                                                      
 36 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 2:03.13    2:09.27  
       29.91  1:02.51                                                      
 37 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ                 2:06.78    2:09.92  
       30.60  1:03.63                                                      
 38 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  2:07.42    2:10.52  
       28.89  1:01.01                                                      
 39 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC                 2:07.91    2:10.61  
       30.35  1:03.32                                                      
 40 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL                 2:06.73    2:10.87  
       29.29  1:02.65                                                      
 41 Bletcher, Eric R          18 TCC                  2:02.70    2:11.47  
       29.22  1:02.33                                                      
 42 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                 2:04.55    2:13.19  
       29.97  1:03.13                                                      
 -- Yeghikyan, Narek          19 PASA                 2:05.66         X   
 -- Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM                  2:04.30         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM                       NT    4:22.54  
  2 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                      NT    4:31.39  
  3 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                      NT    4:44.45  
  4 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM                       NT    5:00.48  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel           4:37.37    4:33.37  
       31.40  1:05.42  2:14.21                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                 4:08.80    4:05.89  
       28.20    59.07  2:00.68                                             
  2 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                 4:14.16    4:12.23  
       29.15  1:00.41  2:03.88                                             
  3 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 4:13.05    4:12.70  
       28.39    59.16  2:01.70                                             
  4 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST                  4:13.53    4:15.64  
       29.09  1:00.57  2:05.05                                             
  5 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST                  4:16.28    4:16.50  
       29.35  1:01.00  2:05.39                                             
  6 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA                 4:18.22    4:16.63  
       30.34  1:02.37  2:07.79                                             
  7 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 4:17.63    4:18.24  
       28.54  1:00.02  2:05.68                                             
  8 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                4:20.56    4:18.55  
       29.25  1:01.05  2:06.07                                             
B - Final
  9 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                 4:20.97    4:16.53  
       29.52  1:01.47  2:08.43                                             
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 4:23.12    4:18.11  
       29.27  1:00.84  2:06.17                                             
 11 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  4:22.34    4:20.13  
       29.00  1:01.87  2:08.68                                             
 12 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                 4:22.09    4:20.86  
       29.89  1:02.15  2:07.70                                             
 13 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  4:24.81    4:23.06  
       29.98  1:02.77  2:09.37                                             
 14 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 4:21.41    4:24.38  
       28.44  1:00.25  2:07.40                                             
 15 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA                  4:24.14    4:28.16  
       29.91  1:02.69  2:11.40                                             
 16 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 4:23.39    4:29.95  
       29.95  1:02.55  2:09.87                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC                 5:04.38    4:45.13  
       31.14  1:06.69  2:19.92                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                 4:21.17    4:08.80  
       27.93    58.55  2:02.15                                             
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 4:16.88    4:13.05  
       29.16  1:00.63  2:04.96                                             
  3 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST                  4:13.22    4:13.53  
       28.62  1:00.05  2:04.12                                             
  4 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                 4:12.53    4:14.16  
       28.94  1:00.47  2:05.12                                             
  5 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST                  4:14.44    4:16.28  
       29.22  1:00.51  2:05.21                                             
  6 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 4:29.89    4:17.63  
       28.43    59.60  2:04.93                                             
  7 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA                 4:16.56    4:18.22  
       30.60  1:03.00  2:08.76                                             
  8 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                4:29.32    4:20.56  
       29.99  1:02.73  2:08.87                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                 4:17.46    4:20.97  
       29.71  1:01.68  2:09.68                                             
 10 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 4:28.41    4:21.41  
       28.39    59.93  2:06.33                                             
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                 4:20.90    4:22.09  
       30.28  1:02.57  2:09.29                                             
 12 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  4:25.85    4:22.34  
       29.86  1:02.99  2:10.56                                             
 13 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 4:15.83    4:23.12  
       29.04  1:00.48  2:05.35                                             
 14 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 4:26.53    4:23.39  
       30.30  1:03.71  2:11.12                                             
 15 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA                 4:22.40    4:23.54  
       29.76  1:02.48  2:09.36                                             
 16 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  4:25.64    4:23.58  
       30.79  1:03.23  2:09.58                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA                  4:19.60    4:24.14  
       30.11  1:02.73  2:10.07                                             
 18 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  4:28.28    4:24.81  
       30.41  1:03.37  2:11.18                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  4:27.63    4:24.90  
       30.19  1:03.78  2:11.78                                             
 20 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL                 4:21.16    4:26.16  
       29.28  1:01.20  2:09.35                                             
 21 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA                  4:26.28    4:27.07  
       29.83  1:02.50  2:11.46                                             
 22 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      4:20.02    4:28.83  
       29.81  1:01.76  2:09.49                                             
 23 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 4:24.42    4:29.31  
       31.50  1:03.75  2:11.74                                             
 24 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 4:28.13    4:30.13  
       30.82  1:04.07  2:12.26                                             
 25 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 4:27.05    4:31.68  
       31.22  1:04.45  2:13.18                                             
 26 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 4:28.92    4:34.58  
       30.52  1:04.76  2:15.04                                             
 27 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  4:27.12    4:35.05  
       31.52  1:05.04  2:13.28                                             
 28 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY                 4:28.39    4:36.10  
       30.65  1:04.31  2:13.65                                             
 29 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST                  4:29.99    4:36.57  
       30.60  1:04.23  2:14.56                                             
 30 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL                 4:26.65    4:37.71  
       30.68  1:04.38  2:14.68                                             
 31 Griffin, Gerald T         18 YST                  4:30.77    4:37.86  
       31.16  1:05.90  2:18.14                                             
 32 Bletcher, Eric R          18 TCC                  4:19.40    4:40.40  
       31.15  1:05.44  2:16.70                                             
 33 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST                  4:28.70    4:43.12  
       32.43  1:07.80  2:18.89                                             
 34 Yeghikyan, Narek          19 PASA                 4:29.86    4:48.60  
       32.32  1:07.24  2:20.17                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA                 8:52.44    8:49.14  
       29.43  1:02.08  2:08.97  4:24.34                                    
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 8:58.69    8:49.46  
       30.00  1:02.62  2:08.51  4:22.68                                    
  3 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                 9:00.60    8:50.98  
       30.01  1:02.51  2:09.00  4:22.14                                    
  4 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH                  8:47.12    8:53.61  
       29.62  1:02.30  2:08.32  4:22.50                                    
  5 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 8:56.66    8:56.86  
       28.83  1:00.92  2:06.46  4:17.63                                    
  6 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA                  9:18.22    8:57.85  
       30.20  1:02.86  2:09.85  4:26.13                                    
  7 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  8:59.65    8:59.79  
       30.08  1:02.90  2:10.41  4:26.56                                    
  8 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  9:20.90    9:00.24  
       30.35  1:04.19  2:12.44  4:29.65                                    
  9 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                 8:52.11    9:03.41  
       30.16  1:02.73  2:10.07  4:27.48                                    
 10 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 9:05.48    9:03.94  
              1:03.48  2:12.13  4:30.05                                    
 11 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  9:38.58    9:04.42  
       30.80  1:03.85  2:11.85  4:28.53                                    
 12 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  9:20.32    9:08.35  
       30.18  1:04.16  2:12.86  4:30.54                                    
 13 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 9:03.10    9:10.23  
       30.16  1:03.17  2:11.56  4:29.57                                    
 14 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 9:27.96    9:12.76  
       31.55  1:05.08  2:13.36  4:33.85                                    
 15 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                 9:24.88    9:12.77  
       30.00  1:02.74  2:11.29  4:31.39                                    
 16 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 9:39.76    9:16.03  
       31.07  1:04.74  2:13.30  4:31.38                                    
 17 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 9:24.29    9:17.16  
       32.13  1:07.10  2:18.88  4:39.08                                    
 18 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 9:05.27    9:17.71  
       30.53  1:04.65  2:15.86  4:37.21                                    
 19 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                 9:35.66    9:21.90  
       30.66  1:04.74  2:14.77  4:36.29                                    
 20 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT                 9:22.52    9:22.20  
       31.20  1:05.64  2:16.11  4:38.12                                    
 21 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel           9:37.53    9:22.21  
       32.09  1:06.95  2:17.55  4:39.52                                    
 22 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA                 9:32.21    9:24.11  
       31.54  1:06.74  2:18.36  4:41.68                                    
 23 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                 9:40.00    9:24.41  
       31.36  1:05.44  2:15.77  4:39.05                                    
 24 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST                  9:29.42    9:25.17  
       31.67  1:06.16  2:17.35  4:42.05                                    
 25 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC                 9:32.18    9:29.89  
       31.49  1:06.30  2:18.90  4:42.52                                    
 26 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL                 9:41.45    9:32.06  
       31.80  1:07.37  2:18.78  4:43.82                                    
 27 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 9:26.61    9:32.30  
       31.01  1:05.14  2:15.80  4:39.82                                    
 28 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH                  9:37.01    9:33.63  
       32.09  1:07.32  2:18.66  4:42.63                                    
 29 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                 9:37.38    9:35.37  
       31.12  1:05.88  2:18.41  4:43.36                                    
 30 Griffin, Gerald T         18 YST                  9:31.15    9:42.89  
       33.78  1:10.72  2:25.40  4:56.63                                    
 31 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 UN-06                9:29.85    9:48.25  
       32.21  1:07.16  2:20.98  4:50.18                                    
 32 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST                  9:19.04    9:56.58  
       32.57  1:07.49  2:19.24  4:49.79                                    
 -- Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 9:18.50   X9:15.62  
       30.13  1:03.86  2:13.86  4:35.16                                    
 -- Yeghikyan, Narek          19 PASA                 9:13.03        XDQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM                       NT    8:49.93  
  2 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                      NT    9:22.61  
  3 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM                       NT   10:03.79  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA                16:43.72   16:28.15  
       31.43  1:04.57  2:10.55  4:22.96  8:46.56                           
  2 Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM                 16:33.06   16:41.10  
       31.83  1:04.41  2:09.52  4:22.54  8:49.93                           
  3 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                17:18.81   17:13.52  
       30.08  1:03.77  2:12.99  4:32.12  9:09.46                           
  4 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND                17:13.18   17:13.83  
       30.92  1:04.07  2:12.02  4:29.86  9:08.72                           
  5 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA                 18:32.88   17:20.67  
       30.78  1:03.89  2:12.10  4:31.68  9:11.71                           
  6 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                17:38.34   17:34.08  
       31.20  1:05.07  2:14.02  4:34.33  9:17.66                           
  7 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA                 17:50.33   17:34.24  
       30.72  1:04.73  2:14.58  4:34.06  9:18.94                           
  8 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                 18:36.23   17:36.10  
       32.07  1:07.52  2:19.45  4:40.48  9:23.10                           
  9 Cripe, Jared D            17 HVDA                17:42.04   17:45.95  
       29.49  1:02.28  2:12.43  4:33.19  9:19.30                           
 10 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                17:49.55   17:47.64  
       30.18  1:03.17  2:12.36  4:34.07  9:20.56                           
 11 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                17:45.97   17:57.22  
       29.64  1:02.19  2:11.39  4:33.11  9:22.61                           
 12 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                18:19.53   17:58.89  
       30.70  1:04.39  2:14.51  4:38.32  9:30.76                           
 13 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel          18:12.74   18:00.01  
       32.03  1:07.27  2:19.10  4:42.78  9:31.60                           
 14 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                 18:01.12   18:09.52  
       30.80  1:05.39  2:17.33  4:42.56  9:34.99                           
 15 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                18:26.98   18:19.63  
       31.45  1:06.29  2:18.32  4:44.45  9:37.81                           
 16 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL                18:54.60   18:26.29  
       32.85  1:09.08  2:23.64  4:53.90  9:49.54                           
 17 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH                 18:22.18   18:28.88  
       32.01  1:07.46  2:19.59  4:44.94  9:41.54                           
 18 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 UN-06               18:33.77   18:34.38  
       32.72  1:10.45  2:27.31  4:59.71  9:56.30                           
 19 Garcia, Michael C         15 UN-08               18:20.61   18:35.05  
       32.74  1:08.59  2:22.04  4:49.81  9:48.40                           
 20 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA                18:50.78   18:43.70  
       32.23  1:06.86  2:19.99  4:49.98  9:52.48                           
 21 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 UN-06               18:35.91   18:48.03  
       33.04  1:10.21  2:25.15  4:56.06  9:58.42                           
 22 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC                18:48.83   18:48.07  
       33.18  1:09.75  2:26.15  4:58.36 10:01.31                           
 23 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH                 18:26.75   18:48.54  
       32.34  1:08.47  2:22.60  4:53.16  9:57.26                           
 24 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM                 18:13.86   18:50.56  
       34.91  1:13.27  2:30.08  5:00.98 10:03.79                           
 25 Yeghikyan, Narek          19 PASA                17:58.42   18:52.55  
       33.45  1:09.39  2:23.44  4:53.08  9:54.15                           
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:02.47    1:01.35  
       29.20                                                               
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 1:01.96    1:02.35  
       30.60                                                               
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 1:03.30    1:03.05  
       30.47                                                               
  4 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  1:03.64    1:03.43  
       30.73                                                               
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 1:03.35    1:03.76  
       31.43                                                               
  6 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA                 1:03.45    1:03.85  
       31.47                                                               
  7 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 1:03.21    1:03.95  
       30.92                                                               
  8 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 1:03.86    1:05.10  
B - Final
  9 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                1:05.12    1:03.82  
       31.36                                                               
 10 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                 1:04.43    1:04.37  
       31.44                                                               
 11 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 1:04.28    1:04.68  
       31.36                                                               
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 UN-06                1:05.02    1:05.15  
       31.81                                                               
 13 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 1:04.86    1:05.31  
       31.23                                                               
 14 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  1:05.72    1:05.34  
 15 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 1:05.12    1:05.36  
       31.85                                                               
 16 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics      1:05.53    1:08.43  
       32.83                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                      NT    1:10.49  
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA                      NT    1:11.07  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 1:03.77    1:01.96  
       30.54                                                               
  2 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:02.74    1:02.47  
       29.39                                                               
  3 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 1:04.76    1:03.21  
       31.15                                                               
  4 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 1:03.19    1:03.30  
       30.32                                                               
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 1:04.39    1:03.35  
       31.12                                                               
  6 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA                 1:04.27    1:03.45  
       31.04                                                               
  7 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  1:03.55    1:03.64  
       30.57                                                               
  8 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 1:04.67    1:03.86  
       31.64                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holroyd, Ethan N          17 CANY                 1:04.70    1:04.27  
       31.88                                                               
 10 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 1:06.57    1:04.28  
       31.06                                                               
 11 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                 1:06.66    1:04.43  
       31.33                                                               
 12 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 1:04.90    1:04.86  
       30.81                                                               
 13 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 UN-06                1:06.17    1:05.02  
       31.57                                                               
 14 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 1:07.05    1:05.12  
       31.77                                                               
 14 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                1:05.51    1:05.12  
       31.76                                                               
 16 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics      1:06.29    1:05.53  
       31.81                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  1:05.30    1:05.72  
       31.89                                                               
 18 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH                 1:07.01    1:05.75  
       31.63                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 1:05.58    1:05.76  
       32.07                                                               
 20 Frater, Leighton J        16 Fusion Aquatics      1:06.31    1:05.87  
       31.30                                                               
 21 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL                 1:07.34    1:05.96  
       31.76                                                               
 22 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      1:06.60    1:05.97  
       32.16                                                               
 23 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL                 1:04.69    1:05.99  
       31.81                                                               
 24 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 1:04.98    1:06.01  
       32.35                                                               
 25 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 1:06.32    1:06.09  
       31.65                                                               
 26 Lund, Aidan C             20 SCAL                 1:04.39    1:06.29  
       31.26                                                               
 27 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY                 1:07.35    1:06.83  
       32.34                                                               
 28 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC                 1:07.03    1:07.08  
       32.54                                                               
 29 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST                  1:05.91    1:07.19  
       32.93                                                               
 30 *Kordbacheh, Sepehr       16 CCAT                 1:06.89    1:07.21  
       32.76                                                               
 31 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      1:05.61    1:07.39  
       33.13                                                               
 32 Juett, Colin J            16 PASA                 1:07.85    1:07.58  
       32.77                                                               
 33 Cheng, Miles Y            16 AAA                  1:05.91    1:07.71  
       33.29                                                               
 34 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  1:08.15    1:07.81  
       34.06                                                               
 35 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  1:08.48    1:07.97  
       33.19                                                               
 36 Lee, Brent                15 PATH                 1:07.99    1:08.81  
       33.25                                                               
 37 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  1:07.61    1:08.90  
       33.16                                                               
 38 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ                 1:08.57    1:09.03  
       33.59                                                               
 39 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY                 1:06.55    1:09.04  
       33.10                                                               
 40 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT                 1:07.20    1:09.20  
       34.32                                                               
 41 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics      1:08.52    1:09.57  
       33.54                                                               
 42 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL                 1:07.37    1:09.79  
       33.75                                                               
 43 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 1:06.57    1:10.11  
       33.44                                                               
 44 Ratana, Jake C            16 PST                  1:06.63    1:10.38  
       33.34                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 2:19.13    2:12.54  
       32.15  1:04.94                                                      
  2 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 2:16.76    2:15.67  
       31.97  1:05.88                                                      
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 2:15.19    2:15.81  
       31.10  1:04.45                                                      
  4 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  2:20.80    2:18.32  
       31.92  1:06.95                                                      
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 2:18.64    2:18.56  
       33.76  1:08.67                                                      
  6 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 2:16.81    2:18.73  
       31.51  1:06.02                                                      
  7 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 2:19.42    2:19.35  
       32.32  1:07.19                                                      
  8 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 UN-06                2:19.93    2:20.46  
       32.74  1:08.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                 2:21.46    2:20.74  
       32.53  1:08.60                                                      
 10 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 2:21.65    2:20.77  
       33.56  1:09.44                                                      
 11 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 2:21.48    2:20.82  
       33.20  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 2:22.93    2:20.98  
       33.22  1:08.71                                                      
 13 Frater, Leighton J        16 Fusion Aquatics      2:24.05    2:22.32  
       32.39  1:08.42                                                      
 14 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:23.57    2:22.94  
       34.34                                                               
 15 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:22.75    2:23.21  
       33.39  1:08.88                                                      
 16 *Kordbacheh, Sepehr       16 CCAT                 2:23.61    2:24.53  
       33.78  1:10.01                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 2:16.81    2:16.58  
       31.39  1:05.30                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 2:16.82    2:15.19  
       30.76  1:04.46                                                      
  2 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 2:22.63    2:16.76  
       32.27  1:06.15                                                      
  3 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 2:19.65    2:16.81  
       31.78  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 2:20.49    2:18.64  
       32.90  1:08.03                                                      
  5 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY                 2:17.37    2:19.13  
       33.42  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 2:29.03    2:19.42  
       32.23  1:07.00                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 UN-06                2:20.33    2:19.93  
       33.31  1:08.54                                                      
  8 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  2:23.48    2:20.80  
       32.75  1:08.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                 2:27.45    2:21.46  
       32.69  1:08.08                                                      
 10 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 2:22.02    2:21.48  
       32.45  1:07.19                                                      
 11 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND                 2:24.06    2:21.65  
       33.92  1:09.62                                                      
 12 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:20.06    2:22.75  
       32.98  1:08.13                                                      
 13 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 2:24.68    2:22.93  
       33.17  1:08.60                                                      
 14 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:23.52    2:23.57  
       33.60  1:10.07                                                      
 15 *Kordbacheh, Sepehr       16 CCAT                 2:27.43    2:23.61  
       33.26  1:09.08                                                      
 16 Frater, Leighton J        16 Fusion Aquatics      2:25.96    2:24.05  
       31.97  1:07.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL                 2:21.23    2:24.20  
       33.19  1:08.76                                                      
 18 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR                 2:23.01    2:24.25  
       34.52  1:11.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC                 2:29.83    2:24.65  
       34.11  1:11.54                                                      
 20 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  2:27.34    2:24.71  
       34.19  1:11.05                                                      
 21 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  2:24.96    2:24.89  
       32.51  1:09.22                                                      
 22 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY                 2:23.11    2:25.13  
       33.62  1:09.25                                                      
 23 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      2:19.96    2:25.78  
       34.28  1:10.87                                                      
 24 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ                 2:24.97    2:26.02  
       33.36  1:08.77                                                      
 25 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA                 2:28.36    2:26.66  
       35.14  1:11.78                                                      
 26 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                 2:26.28    2:26.86  
       33.87  1:10.49                                                      
 27 Juett, Colin J            16 PASA                 2:31.66    2:27.70  
       35.05  1:12.78                                                      
 28 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 UN-06                2:27.35    2:27.71  
       35.92  1:13.03                                                      
 29 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA                 2:32.63    2:27.74  
       34.28  1:11.07                                                      
 30 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel           2:28.04    2:27.99  
       35.12  1:12.07                                                      
 31 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST                  2:24.38    2:28.29  
       35.28  1:12.85                                                      
 32 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 2:29.57    2:28.58  
       34.49  1:12.45                                                      
 33 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL                 2:19.93    2:29.15  
       33.27  1:09.54                                                      
 34 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL                 2:28.60    2:29.26  
       34.17  1:11.74                                                      
 35 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH                  2:31.55    2:30.01  
       35.14  1:13.33                                                      
 36 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA                  2:27.97    2:30.04  
       34.08  1:11.74                                                      
 37 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 2:26.19    2:30.34  
       33.19  1:10.64                                                      
 38 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                 2:30.11    2:30.46  
       35.32  1:12.76                                                      
 39 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA                 2:31.99    2:30.87  
       35.25  1:13.06                                                      
 40 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA                 2:28.16    2:33.27  
       35.64  1:14.29                                                      
 41 Garcia, Michael C         15 UN-08                2:28.37    2:34.80  
       36.59  1:16.29                                                      
 42 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC                  2:30.15    2:36.58  
       35.21  1:13.93                                                      
 43 Stupin, Caleb S           18 ORCA                 2:30.68    2:38.18  
       38.60  1:18.43                                                      
 -- Wong, Kyle J              16 PASA                 2:32.15         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                 1:06.82    1:05.37  
       30.96                                                               
  2 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM                  1:09.78    1:08.59  
       32.73                                                               
  3 Nayoan, Keanu T           17 SRSC                 1:09.32    1:09.27  
       32.77                                                               
  4 Hanson, Andrew M          16 TSM                  1:09.55    1:09.66  
       33.00                                                               
  5 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 1:11.36    1:09.71  
  6 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 1:11.13    1:11.22  
       33.10                                                               
  7 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  1:10.60    1:11.29  
       33.15                                                               
  8 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 1:10.46    1:11.32  
       32.71                                                               
B - Final
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  1:11.56    1:09.93  
       33.14                                                               
 10 Chen, Joeseph A           17 Fusion Aquatics      1:12.23    1:10.56  
       33.69                                                               
 11 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 1:11.93    1:11.01  
       33.88                                                               
 12 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  1:11.56    1:11.19  
       33.45                                                               
 13 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL                 1:11.40    1:11.37  
       33.42                                                               
 14 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ                 1:11.73    1:11.62  
       33.07                                                               
 15 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC                 1:12.35    1:12.91  
       34.68                                                               
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 1:12.39    1:13.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                 1:07.29    1:06.82  
       32.39                                                               
  2 Nayoan, Keanu T           17 SRSC                 1:10.69    1:09.32  
       33.03                                                               
  3 Hanson, Andrew M          16 TSM                  1:09.47    1:09.55  
       33.00                                                               
  4 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM                  1:09.06    1:09.78  
       33.21                                                               
  5 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 1:10.52    1:10.46  
       32.57                                                               
  6 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  1:11.28    1:10.60  
       33.39                                                               
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA                 1:13.52    1:11.13  
       33.76                                                               
  8 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 1:10.70    1:11.36  
       33.37                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL                 1:11.05    1:11.40  
       33.42                                                               
 10 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  1:11.40    1:11.56  
       34.46                                                               
 10 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  1:10.28    1:11.56  
       32.64                                                               
 12 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ                 1:12.07    1:11.73  
       33.07                                                               
 13 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 1:11.34    1:11.93  
       34.08                                                               
 14 Chen, Joeseph A           17 Fusion Aquatics      1:11.86    1:12.23  
       34.79                                                               
 15 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC                 1:16.65    1:12.35  
       34.54                                                               
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 1:13.53    1:12.39  
       34.24                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  1:11.18    1:12.41  
       33.89                                                               
 18 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                 1:13.28    1:12.57  
       34.65                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH                 1:13.86    1:12.64  
       34.33                                                               
 20 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST                  1:15.91    1:12.72  
       34.45                                                               
 21 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL                 1:12.06    1:12.79  
       34.69                                                               
 22 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  1:14.32    1:13.03  
       34.41                                                               
 23 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA                 1:15.52    1:13.14  
       34.59                                                               
 24 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL                 1:11.80    1:13.26  
       34.65                                                               
 25 Gonzalez, Julien A        16 UN-10                1:11.96    1:13.37  
       34.92                                                               
 26 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 1:13.60    1:13.41  
       35.21                                                               
 27 Lemoncito, Tom V          15 ORCA                 1:15.33    1:13.68  
       34.37                                                               
 28 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA                 1:17.17    1:13.81  
       34.31                                                               
 29 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      1:12.17    1:13.83  
       35.37                                                               
 30 Okazaki, Tenma B          16 SCAL                 1:14.72    1:13.91  
       34.66                                                               
 31 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics      1:15.69    1:13.96  
       34.97                                                               
 32 Edera, Joseph D           15 Fusion Aquatics      1:15.04    1:14.02  
       34.44                                                               
 33 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA                 1:11.99    1:14.19  
       34.43                                                               
 34 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT                 1:14.54    1:14.41  
       35.87                                                               
 35 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                 1:13.93    1:14.44  
       35.97                                                               
 36 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC                 1:15.61    1:14.53  
       35.01                                                               
 37 Barillas, Andrew J        16 CCAQ                 1:13.33    1:14.65  
       34.19                                                               
 38 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY                 1:16.22    1:14.78  
       35.33                                                               
 39 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST                  1:13.88    1:14.86  
       34.79                                                               
 40 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins             1:15.18    1:14.90  
       35.04                                                               
 41 Eskander, Chris H         16 ORCA                 1:16.55    1:15.08  
       34.72                                                               
 42 Cripe, Jared D            17 HVDA                 1:13.25    1:15.45  
       34.46                                                               
 43 Wong, Kyle J              16 PASA                 1:16.80    1:15.46  
       35.91                                                               
 44 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH                  1:14.46    1:15.53  
       35.91                                                               
 45 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH                  1:10.83    1:15.54  
       34.36                                                               
 46 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH                 1:15.80    1:15.62  
       34.97                                                               
 47 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL                 1:17.17    1:15.70  
       35.65                                                               
 48 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC                 1:16.11    1:15.79  
       36.08                                                               
 49 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA                  1:13.97    1:15.85  
       35.64                                                               
 50 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA                 1:15.52    1:15.88  
       35.33                                                               
 51 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH                  1:14.15    1:15.93  
       35.86                                                               
 52 Rios, Gabriel W           17 RMDA                 1:16.98    1:16.15  
       35.95                                                               
 53 Nguyen, Nolan T           15 Chawp                1:12.22    1:16.65  
       35.67                                                               
 54 Martin, Aaron G           18 FROG                 1:15.86    1:16.81  
       35.92                                                               
 55 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC                  1:13.32    1:16.82  
       35.40                                                               
 56 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 1:15.54    1:17.07  
       36.22                                                               
 57 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL                 1:12.43    1:17.20  
       36.09                                                               
 58 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY                 1:13.39    1:17.38  
       36.41                                                               
 59 Ho, Luke K                17 MESA                 1:13.39    1:18.22  
       35.82                                                               
 60 Deanda, Davis G           15 RIVR                 1:11.27    1:19.02  
       36.01                                                               
 61 Samardzija, Luka M        15 UN-09                1:15.26    1:19.36  
       36.28                                                               
 62 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND                 1:13.50    1:19.52  
       37.78                                                               
 63 Griffin, Gerald T         18 YST                  1:13.63    1:20.43  
       37.61                                                               
 -- Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA                  1:16.57         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nayoan, Keanu T           17 SRSC                 2:30.82    2:29.41  
       34.25  1:12.38                                                      
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 2:34.88    2:32.08  
       35.07  1:14.42                                                      
  3 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL                 2:33.50    2:32.89  
       34.80  1:14.16                                                      
  4 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL                 2:33.00    2:32.90  
       34.74  1:13.27                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 2:34.14    2:33.88  
       34.92  1:13.32                                                      
  6 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                 2:37.37    2:34.94  
       35.14  1:15.42                                                      
  7 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  2:36.99    2:34.97  
       34.63  1:14.33                                                      
  8 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  2:36.03    2:35.24  
       34.81  1:14.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  2:37.66    2:35.08  
       34.81  1:13.51                                                      
 10 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  2:40.48    2:36.89  
       35.84  1:15.93                                                      
 11 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC                 2:38.29    2:38.67  
       36.39  1:16.07                                                      
 12 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 2:38.16    2:38.80  
       36.49  1:16.29                                                      
 13 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 2:38.32    2:38.87  
       36.46  1:16.49                                                      
 14 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      2:40.33    2:39.31  
       35.76  1:17.18                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA                 2:40.78    2:43.19  
       36.77  1:18.48                                                      
 16 Lee, Brent                15 PATH                 2:41.18    2:43.39  
       36.39  1:17.32                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nayoan, Keanu T           17 SRSC                 2:31.44    2:30.82  
       34.34  1:12.49                                                      
  2 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL                 2:31.22    2:33.00  
       34.58  1:13.37                                                      
  3 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL                 2:34.46    2:33.50  
       35.51  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 2:31.56    2:34.14  
       35.05  1:13.49                                                      
  5 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA                  2:36.34    2:34.15  
       34.33  1:13.22                                                      
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 2:35.05    2:34.88  
       36.19  1:16.34                                                      
  7 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  2:33.96    2:36.03  
       34.28  1:13.01                                                      
  8 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  2:37.19    2:36.99  
       35.03  1:14.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                 2:39.29    2:37.37  
       35.02  1:15.06                                                      
 10 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  2:35.98    2:37.66  
       35.31  1:14.82                                                      
 11 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 2:35.10    2:38.16  
       34.06  1:14.24                                                      
 12 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC                 2:45.32    2:38.29  
       36.56  1:16.45                                                      
 13 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 2:41.55    2:38.32  
       36.23  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      2:37.25    2:40.33  
       36.90  1:17.94                                                      
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  2:35.86    2:40.48  
       34.60  1:15.19                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA                 2:38.38    2:40.78  
       35.58  1:16.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Brent                15 PATH                 2:39.10    2:41.18  
       35.69  1:16.43                                                      
 18 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA                 2:38.49    2:42.31  
       35.98  1:16.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT                 2:43.40    2:42.57  
       37.03  1:18.55                                                      
 19 Wong, Kyle J              16 PASA                 2:47.03    2:42.57  
       37.90  1:19.53                                                      
 21 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics      2:49.29    2:42.67  
       35.88  1:17.40                                                      
 22 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC                 2:40.66    2:42.82  
       35.45  1:16.97                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Julien A        16 UN-10                2:40.61    2:43.18  
       36.05  1:17.76                                                      
 24 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL                 2:33.75    2:43.91  
       36.61  1:18.08                                                      
 25 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST                  2:41.87    2:43.93  
       36.18  1:17.27                                                      
 26 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 2:48.02    2:44.17  
       37.66  1:19.09                                                      
 27 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                 2:38.73    2:44.34  
       36.75  1:17.86                                                      
 28 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA                 2:44.98    2:44.44  
       37.66  1:19.04                                                      
 29 Lemoncito, Tom V          15 ORCA                 2:42.53    2:44.56  
       35.60  1:16.59                                                      
 30 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ                 2:45.64    2:44.83  
       36.59  1:18.00                                                      
 31 Okazaki, Tenma B          16 SCAL                 2:44.61    2:45.09  
       37.20  1:18.61                                                      
 32 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH                  2:44.02    2:45.50  
       38.14  1:20.19                                                      
 33 Barillas, Andrew J        16 CCAQ                 2:41.33    2:45.80  
       36.54  1:17.53                                                      
 34 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND                 2:43.19    2:45.83  
       37.11  1:19.11                                                      
 35 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA                 2:47.54    2:46.37  
       36.63  1:18.53                                                      
 36 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC                 2:47.41    2:47.00  
       38.55  1:21.39                                                      
 37 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL                 2:46.33    2:47.17  
       37.01  1:19.33                                                      
 38 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST                  2:43.95    2:47.42  
       36.93  1:19.01                                                      
 39 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA                 2:48.32    2:47.55  
       38.54  1:21.68                                                      
 40 Lee, Warren W             15 AAA                  2:48.95    2:47.88  
       37.00  1:18.92                                                      
 41 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH                 2:47.83    2:48.73  
       38.58  1:21.07                                                      
 42 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY                 2:46.44    2:49.61  
       37.66  1:20.86                                                      
 43 Stupin, Caleb S           18 ORCA                 2:46.93    2:49.81  
       39.59  1:22.83                                                      
 44 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY                 2:50.21    2:50.02  
       38.13  1:21.37                                                      
 45 Martin, Aaron G           18 FROG                 2:43.93    2:51.09  
       36.45  1:18.35                                                      
 46 Edera, Joseph D           15 Fusion Aquatics      2:45.66    2:52.54  
       38.98  1:22.44                                                      
 47 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC                  2:48.43    2:52.90  
       38.08  1:21.39                                                      
 48 Griffin, Gerald T         18 YST                  2:46.82    2:53.31  
       39.47  1:23.56                                                      
 49 Mar, Joshua S             15 ARSC                 2:48.58    2:54.45  
       39.73  1:25.18                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                   58.21      57.51  
       27.09                                                               
  2 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL                   58.80      58.32  
       27.15                                                               
  3 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA                   58.51      58.42  
       26.85                                                               
  4 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                   59.83      59.73  
       27.92                                                               
  5 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                   59.62      59.88  
       27.87                                                               
  6 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  1:00.17      59.92  
       27.87                                                               
  7 Huang, William W          18 TCC                    59.87    1:00.02  
       27.87                                                               
  8 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                    59.80    1:02.24  
       28.49                                                               
B - Final
  9 Schiveley, Zakk M         18 RAA                  1:00.85      59.92  
       28.40                                                               
 10 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH                 1:00.36    1:00.10  
       27.84                                                               
 11 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  1:00.72    1:00.16  
       28.53                                                               
 12 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics      1:00.30    1:00.36  
       27.74                                                               
 13 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 1:01.47    1:00.96  
       28.75                                                               
 14 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA                  1:00.74    1:01.07  
       28.26                                                               
 15 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 1:00.96    1:01.26  
       28.64                                                               
 16 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA                 1:00.59    1:03.46  
       29.45                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC                 1:09.41    1:06.98  
       31.65                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kugler, David J           15 PATH                      NT    1:05.89  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                   56.71      58.21  
       27.61                                                               
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA                   58.04      58.51  
       27.18                                                               
  3 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL                   58.09      58.80  
       27.69                                                               
  4 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 1:00.13      59.62  
       28.08                                                               
  5 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  1:01.52      59.80  
       27.93                                                               
  6 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                 1:00.28      59.83  
       27.98                                                               
  7 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  1:01.41      59.87  
       27.93                                                               
  8 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  1:01.35    1:00.17  
       28.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics        59.90    1:00.30  
       27.90                                                               
 10 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH                 1:02.15    1:00.36  
       27.99                                                               
 11 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA                 1:00.36    1:00.59  
       28.26                                                               
 12 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  1:00.86    1:00.72  
       28.73                                                               
 13 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA                  1:02.04    1:00.74  
       28.16                                                               
 14 Schiveley, Zakk M         18 RAA                  1:03.59    1:00.85  
       28.40                                                               
 15 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 1:00.62    1:00.96  
       28.57                                                               
 16 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 1:01.48    1:01.47  
       28.89                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY                 1:02.51    1:01.49  
       28.20                                                               
 18 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL                 1:02.29    1:01.61  
       29.15                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Surian, Kyle D            16 TCC                  1:03.44    1:01.77  
       28.73                                                               
 20 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                   58.77    1:01.87  
       28.39                                                               
 21 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                 1:02.41    1:02.36  
       28.77                                                               
 22 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA                 1:03.28    1:02.48  
       29.43                                                               
 23 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH                 1:02.61    1:02.57  
       28.51                                                               
 24 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ                 1:01.13    1:02.64  
       28.41                                                               
 25 Rios, Gabriel W           17 RMDA                 1:02.08    1:02.95  
       29.69                                                               
 26 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                 1:03.24    1:02.99  
       29.55                                                               
 27 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC                  1:03.78    1:03.07  
       28.55                                                               
 28 *Kordbacheh, Sepehr       16 CCAT                 1:03.72    1:03.38  
       29.06                                                               
 29 Lund, Aidan C             20 SCAL                 1:00.71    1:03.53  
       29.35                                                               
 30 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY                 1:03.39    1:03.80  
       29.94                                                               
 31 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 1:04.05    1:05.21  
       29.82                                                               
 32 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL                 1:03.89    1:05.32  
       30.32                                                               
 33 Samardzija, Luka M        15 UN-09                1:03.00    1:05.92  
       30.00                                                               
 34 Bletcher, Eric R          18 TCC                  1:03.53    1:06.13  
       30.20                                                               
 35 McCombs, Ben L            17 RIVR                 1:00.05    1:06.51  
       29.78                                                               
 36 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA                 1:02.58    1:07.11  
       29.79                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 2:10.22    2:11.09  
       28.66  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA                 2:14.71    2:11.65  
       30.29  1:03.64                                                      
  3 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 2:11.71    2:11.89  
       28.96  1:00.90                                                      
  4 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA                 2:13.55    2:12.08  
       30.57  1:04.66                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  2:14.11    2:12.30  
       29.94  1:03.89                                                      
  6 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  2:15.79    2:15.36  
       29.51  1:03.92                                                      
  7 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  2:13.19    2:16.66  
       29.49  1:03.01                                                      
  8 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                 2:15.75    2:17.42  
       30.51  1:05.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  2:16.91    2:12.98  
       30.22  1:04.25                                                      
 10 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  2:17.94    2:15.35  
       29.98  1:04.00                                                      
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                 2:20.92    2:18.13  
       31.52  1:06.76                                                      
 12 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  2:17.38    2:18.87  
       31.49  1:06.72                                                      
 13 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                 2:19.45    2:19.02  
       31.31  1:07.43                                                      
 14 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA                 2:22.20    2:20.36  
       31.98  1:07.41                                                      
 15 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:20.57    2:20.66  
       31.15  1:06.37                                                      
 16 Surian, Kyle D            16 TCC                  2:22.23    2:23.56  
       31.75  1:08.23                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                      NT    2:26.49  
       31.41  1:08.15                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 2:13.09    2:10.22  
       28.29  1:01.08                                                      
  2 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 2:14.87    2:11.71  
       28.87  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  2:12.19    2:13.19  
       29.36  1:02.90                                                      
  4 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA                 2:13.67    2:13.55  
       31.01  1:05.31                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           17 RAA                  2:17.49    2:14.11  
       29.15  1:02.52                                                      
  6 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA                 2:13.01    2:14.71  
       29.69  1:03.75                                                      
  7 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA                 2:22.02    2:15.75  
       29.93  1:03.69                                                      
  8 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA                  2:19.01    2:15.79  
       29.61  1:04.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  2:30.69    2:16.91  
       30.89  1:05.94                                                      
 10 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  2:23.23    2:17.38  
       30.58  1:04.93                                                      
 11 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  2:18.49    2:17.94  
       29.72  1:03.83                                                      
 12 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA                 2:19.68    2:19.45  
       31.41  1:06.97                                                      
 13 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:20.30    2:20.57  
       31.08  1:06.27                                                      
 14 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                 2:28.58    2:20.92  
       31.86  1:07.21                                                      
 15 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA                 2:31.51    2:22.20  
       32.02  1:07.72                                                      
 16 Surian, Kyle D            16 TCC                  2:20.55    2:22.23  
       30.48  1:06.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH                  2:28.19    2:22.36  
       32.15  1:08.10                                                      
 18 *Kordbacheh, Sepehr       16 CCAT                 2:31.80    2:22.78  
       30.43  1:04.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST                  2:21.36    2:23.28  
       31.64  1:05.57                                                      
 20 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL                 2:27.10    2:25.93  
       30.07  1:05.70                                                      
 21 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND                 2:26.74    2:26.08  
       32.57  1:09.59                                                      
 22 Kugler, David J           15 PATH                 2:26.48    2:26.17  
       30.10  1:05.89                                                      
 23 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL                 2:23.61    2:26.20  
       32.00  1:08.41                                                      
 24 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 UN-06                2:30.74    2:26.66  
       33.26  1:10.86                                                      
 25 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA                 2:29.53    2:27.40  
       32.41  1:08.70                                                      
 26 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics      2:29.74    2:27.58  
       31.91  1:09.21                                                      
 27 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA                 2:28.02    2:27.76  
       31.88  1:07.80                                                      
 28 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM                  2:24.62    2:28.86  
       30.89  1:07.15                                                      
 29 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL                 2:30.87    2:29.39  
       33.17  1:11.65                                                      
 30 Chi, Justin S             16 AAA                  2:31.56    2:29.70  
       31.51  1:07.55                                                      
 31 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 2:27.90    2:30.66  
       32.46  1:09.56                                                      
 32 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC                 2:31.93    2:31.28  
       34.45  1:14.17                                                      
 33 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 Fusion Aquatics      2:27.97    2:31.30  
       32.06  1:08.68                                                      
 34 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA                 2:24.38    2:31.70  
       32.86  1:09.40                                                      
 35 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL                 2:29.59    2:34.12  
       31.95  1:09.61                                                      
 36 Huang, Warren F           16 TCC                  2:30.83    2:34.86  
       32.24  1:09.83                                                      
 37 Bletcher, Eric R          18 TCC                  2:19.86    2:35.41  
       31.93  1:09.55                                                      
 38 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY                 2:31.00    2:37.75  
       33.02  1:12.52                                                      
 -- Griffin, Gerald T         18 YST                  2:26.16         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA                  2:16.16    2:12.38  
       27.62                                                               
  2 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  2:16.24    2:15.33  
  3 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST                  2:17.56    2:15.63  
       29.50                                                               
  4 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL                 2:18.16    2:16.16  
       27.71                                                               
  5 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                 2:18.61    2:16.90  
       28.05                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY                 2:18.06    2:18.57  
       28.85                                                               
  7 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL                 2:18.51    2:19.02  
       28.62                                                               
 -- Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 2:17.02         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 2:19.18    2:15.68  
       29.07                                                               
 10 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA                  2:19.54    2:16.67  
       28.43                                                               
 11 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST                  2:18.66    2:17.72  
       29.08                                                               
 12 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  2:19.30    2:18.39  
       29.18                                                               
 13 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                2:20.28    2:20.51  
       29.99                                                               
 14 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  2:20.26    2:20.72  
       28.84                                                               
 15 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 2:20.88    2:21.06  
       30.11                                                               
 16 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  2:19.64    2:22.34  
       29.98                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC                 2:06.93    2:12.90  
       28.00                                                               
  2 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA                  2:14.82    2:16.16  
       27.52                                                               
  3 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM                  2:15.50    2:16.24  
       29.72                                                               
  4 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 2:19.16    2:17.02  
       29.20                                                               
  5 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST                  2:20.78    2:17.56  
       30.22                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY                 2:21.08    2:18.06  
       29.27                                                               
  7 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL                 2:17.45    2:18.16  
       28.65                                                               
  8 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL                 2:21.85    2:18.51  
       29.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                 2:17.92    2:18.61  
       28.10                                                               
 10 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST                  2:20.68    2:18.66  
       29.02                                                               
 11 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY                 2:19.81    2:19.18  
       30.17                                                               
 12 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA                  2:17.47    2:19.30  
       29.39                                                               
 13 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA                  2:18.08    2:19.54  
       29.03                                                               
 14 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC                  2:20.86    2:19.64  
       29.70                                                               
 15 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  2:22.45    2:20.26  
       29.05                                                               
 16 Eddow, Blake K            17 UN-02                2:21.66    2:20.28  
       30.61                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 2:22.20    2:20.88  
       29.99                                                               
 18 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 2:24.59    2:21.18  
       31.09                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      2:21.10    2:21.53  
       30.15                                                               
 20 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH                  2:18.51    2:21.95  
       31.60                                                               
 21 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  2:23.05    2:22.04  
       30.49                                                               
 22 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA                  2:16.95    2:22.26  
       28.00                                                               
 23 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL                 2:25.24    2:22.96  
       30.25                                                               
 24 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND                 2:23.80    2:23.02  
       30.76                                                               
 25 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL                 2:23.63    2:23.08  
       30.48                                                               
 26 Huang, William W          18 TCC                  2:21.76    2:23.40  
       28.72                                                               
 27 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 2:23.30    2:23.60  
       31.27                                                               
 28 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  2:24.99    2:23.84  
       29.73                                                               
 29 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA                  2:21.76    2:23.91  
       30.19                                                               
 30 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL                 2:24.76    2:23.98  
       29.64                                                               
 31 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 2:24.20    2:24.90  
       29.98                                                               
 32 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL                 2:23.13    2:25.19  
       30.71                                                               
 33 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ                 2:23.26    2:26.03  
       30.24                                                               
 34 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST                  2:20.09    2:26.20  
       30.33                                                               
 35 Wong, Kyle J              16 PASA                 2:24.47    2:26.31  
       30.79                                                               
 36 Kugler, David J           15 PATH                 2:23.47    2:27.17  
       30.57                                                               
 37 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL                 2:22.50    2:28.43  
       31.03                                                               
 38 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC                  2:20.46    2:28.76  
       29.42                                                               
 39 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins             2:21.82    2:29.43  
       30.52                                                               
 40 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA                 2:23.68    2:30.22  
       29.73                                                               
 41 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY                 2:24.23    2:30.85  
       30.55                                                               
 42 Bletcher, Eric R          18 TCC                  2:23.81    2:35.55  
       31.51                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA                 2:20.38         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL                 2:21.95         DQ  
 -- Rios, Gabriel W           17 RMDA                 2:23.80         DQ  
 -- Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 2:23.13         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM                  4:45.78    4:44.66  
       29.80  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 4:55.11    4:47.32  
       29.37  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 4:55.39    4:53.67  
       29.39  1:02.90                                                      
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 4:57.61    4:53.84  
       31.30  1:08.84                                                      
  5 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                 4:59.09    4:58.40  
       30.56  1:06.19                                                      
  6 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  4:59.39    4:59.58  
              1:07.06                                                      
  7 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 4:59.03    5:02.35  
       29.04  1:03.41                                                      
 -- Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  4:59.35         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  4:59.96    4:57.19  
       30.69  1:04.96                                                      
 10 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 5:02.65    4:58.96  
       31.99  1:08.11                                                      
 11 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  5:01.00    5:00.57  
       30.66  1:06.02                                                      
 12 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      5:05.70    5:00.94  
       31.01  1:07.39                                                      
 13 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 5:00.94    5:02.64  
       31.29  1:06.98                                                      
 14 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 5:05.06    5:04.05  
       31.95  1:09.27                                                      
 15 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 5:03.77    5:04.64  
       31.27  1:06.29                                                      
 16 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 5:06.13    5:06.26  
              1:10.03                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM                  4:45.97    4:45.78  
       30.24  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA                 4:54.97    4:55.11  
       29.84  1:04.17                                                      
  3 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA                 5:00.89    4:55.39  
       29.98  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND                 5:01.47    4:57.61  
       31.86  1:09.74                                                      
  5 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR                 5:10.90    4:59.03  
       29.44  1:03.69                                                      
  6 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL                 4:57.40    4:59.09  
       31.10  1:07.34                                                      
  7 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH                  5:11.63    4:59.35  
       31.62  1:06.45                                                      
  8 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC                  5:06.23    4:59.39  
       31.03  1:07.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST                  5:08.57    4:59.96  
       31.35  1:06.22                                                      
 10 Monday, George D          16 CANY                 5:00.04    5:00.94  
       31.24  1:09.37                                                      
 11 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA                  5:06.49    5:01.00  
       30.45  1:06.66                                                      
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA                 4:59.12    5:01.16  
       30.16  1:05.37                                                      
 13 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA                 5:07.23    5:02.11  
       31.62  1:07.53                                                      
 14 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA                 5:08.31    5:02.65  
       32.08  1:09.42                                                      
 15 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL                 5:05.43    5:03.77  
       31.30  1:06.61                                                      
 16 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY                 5:09.71    5:05.06  
       31.61  1:08.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics      5:03.55    5:05.70  
       31.06  1:07.46                                                      
 18 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL                 5:15.16    5:06.13  
       31.66  1:08.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA                  5:04.42    5:06.52  
       31.30  1:07.35                                                      
 20 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT                 5:15.65    5:07.15  
       32.10  1:09.16                                                      
 21 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics      5:12.92    5:07.77  
       31.61  1:07.62                                                      
 22 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL                 5:17.91    5:07.83  
       32.97  1:11.08                                                      
 23 Kugler, David J           15 PATH                 5:06.66    5:08.54  
       31.18  1:07.02                                                      
 24 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC                 5:18.66    5:08.91  
       33.30  1:12.06                                                      
 25 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY                 5:10.52    5:09.73  
       32.43  1:10.33                                                      
 26 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL                 5:03.15    5:09.76  
       31.27  1:08.35                                                      
 27 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 UN-06                5:17.51    5:09.91  
       32.25  1:10.31                                                      
 28 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH                  5:11.58    5:09.96  
       32.04  1:09.18                                                      
 29 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA                 5:04.34    5:10.53  
       31.19  1:06.33                                                      
 30 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND                 5:15.82    5:10.86  
       31.89  1:08.68                                                      
 31 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH                  5:14.73    5:11.24  
       31.01  1:07.80                                                      
 32 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA                 5:10.79    5:11.76  
       32.21  1:09.24                                                      
 33 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND                 5:16.18    5:12.72  
       31.40  1:09.98                                                      
 34 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL                 5:14.60    5:13.72  
       30.85  1:07.22                                                      
 35 Griffin, Gerald T         18 YST                  5:11.61    5:19.02  
       31.97  1:09.58                                                      
 36 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST                  5:16.51    5:20.06  
       31.77  1:06.66                                                      
 37 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL                 5:09.60    5:20.86  
       32.25  1:09.04                                                      
 38 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA                 5:12.32    5:21.08  
       32.26  1:09.65                                                      
 39 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins             5:10.41    5:21.72  
       31.15  1:07.21                                                      
 40 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC                 5:18.02    5:23.90  
       33.49  1:12.09                                                      
 41 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ                 5:15.22    5:24.34  
       31.35  1:07.36                                                      
 42 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL                 5:11.57    5:25.08  
       32.26  1:10.15                                                      
 43 Stupin, Caleb S           18 ORCA                 5:13.12    5:30.56  
       32.46  1:11.09                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Kevin P           15 CANY                 5:08.15         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                1:46.21    1:41.32  
     1) Lin, Tristan 17                 2) Wong, Darren J 18              
     3) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               4) Giang, Calvin 19               
       25.56                                                               
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       1:43.97    1:42.80  
     1) Hartwell, Adam J 17             2) Louviere, Henderson T 17       
     3) Wilson, Aidan J 16              4) Swenke, Ethan T 15             
       25.65                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               1:49.38    1:43.34  
     1) Schiveley, Zakk M 18            2) Delizo, Josh R 15              
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 17              4) Mojica, Aidan 18               
       26.31                                                               
  4 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   1:46.75    1:43.62  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 16           2) Slayton, Connor S 16           
     3) Lee, Timothy S 15               4) Wong, Davis J 18               
       26.17                                                               
  5 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'A'                     1:42.53    1:43.81  
     1) McCombs, Ben L 17               2) Hawthorne, Allyn J 16          
     3) Deanda, Davis G 15              4) Davidson, Liam J 15            
       26.43                                                               
  6 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             1:45.31    1:44.44  
     1) Huerta, Isaiah J 15             2) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 15         
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 16           4) Samanta, Dominic 16            
       26.06                                                               
  7 The Claremont Club  'A'                           1:48.26    1:45.47  
     1) Huang, William W 18             2) Rivers, Jacob R 16             
     3) Bletcher, Eric R 18             4) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
       26.64                                                               
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         1:47.83    1:45.92  
     1) Monday, George D 16             2) Nguyen, Kevin P 15             
     3) Minano, Jedric R 15             4) Gragas, Jacob C 15             
       26.82                                                               
  9 Swim Pasadena  'B'                                1:45.92    1:46.01  
     1) Juett, Colin J 16               2) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16              
     3) Liu, Cario F 26                 4) Gray, Ethan C 16               
       26.68                                                               
 10 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 1:49.86    1:47.07  
     1) Wong, Kyle M 16                 2) Sanatar, Joshua C 15           
     3) Chi, Justin S 16                4) Cheng, Miles Y 16              
       25.72                                                               
 11 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            1:49.38    1:47.19  
     1) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16            2) Meyer, Christian R 18          
     3) Wood, Robert A 17               4) Meyer, Cody A 16               
       27.31                                                               
 12 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   1:51.25    1:47.20  
     1) Mao, Clarence Z 15              2) Bloor, Daniel 17               
     3) Okazaki, Tenma B 16             4) Johansson, Lukas U 16          
       27.01                                                               
 13 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              1:49.27    1:48.20  
     1) LeDet, Tyler M 15               2) Veron, Garrison M 15           
     3) Jang, Patrick H 15              4) Chen, Joeseph A 17             
       26.73                                                               
 14 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         1:49.37    1:48.73  
     1) Muro, Alek F 17                 2) Evans, Albert V 16             
     3) Hsu, Ethan J 15                 4) Barillas, Andrew J 16          
       26.87                                                               
 15 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         1:52.09    1:48.93  
     1) Sullivan, John B 15             2) Smith, Ethan K 15              
     3) Maskalenka, Maksim 15           4) Babaran, Denzel Y 15           
       26.93                                                               
 16 The Claremont Club  'B'                           1:50.01    1:49.15  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 15               2) Surian, Kyle D 16              
     3) Bender, Andrew D 15             4) Wong, Michael A 15             
       27.71                                                               
 17 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             1:49.74    1:49.22  
     1) Villa, Julian A 15              2) Min, Alex 15                   
     3) Mihailescu, Robert C 17         4) Villa, Jonathan J 17           
       27.65                                                               
 18 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'B'                     1:49.64    1:49.63  
     1) Carnley, Brennan R 18           2) Ratkovich, Perry T 16          
     3) Heil, Garrett R 15              4) Murphy, Kevin A 18             
       27.34                                                               
 19 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           1:36.67    1:49.64  
     1) Kosmal, Ethan T 15              2) Luyen, T 15                    
     3) Johnson, Mitchell B 16          4) Pena, Nick 17                  
       27.52                                                               
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        1:40.34    1:50.16  
     1) Rodriguez, Kobe K 17            2) Arias, Joshua T 15             
     3) Galvan, Michael A 16            4) Brunett, Dylan C 15            
       26.64                                                               
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'B'                       1:37.37    1:51.10  
     1) Rivers, Jacob J 16              2) Delaney, Cormac 15             
     3) Aguilar, Francisco I 15         4) Rivers, Cooper J 15            
       27.01                                                               
 22 Swim Pasadena  'C'                                1:51.34    1:54.68  
     1) Wong, Kyle J 16                 2) Encarnacion, Jared R 16        
     3) Wong, Preston J 16              4) Silao, Evan M 15               
       27.45                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                3:42.37    3:41.26  
     1) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               2) Wong, Darren J 18              
     3) Liu, Cario F 26                 4) Lin, Tristan 17                
       26.50    54.65                                                      
  2 Swim Pasadena  'B'                                4:03.36    3:46.92  
     1) Gray, Ethan C 16                2) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16              
     3) Giang, Calvin 19                4) Juett, Colin J 16              
       27.55    57.66                                                      
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       3:25.89    3:49.09  
     1) Hartwell, Adam J 17             2) Rivers, Jacob J 16             
     3) Swenke, Ethan T 15              4) Wilson, Aidan J 16             
       26.35    55.75                                                      
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               3:53.92    3:50.20  
     1) Schiveley, Zakk M 18            2) Delizo, Josh R 15              
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 17              4) Scarano, Mathias 18            
       27.05    56.35                                                      
  5 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   3:50.30    3:50.32  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 16           2) Bloor, Daniel 17               
     3) Slayton, Connor S 16            4) Wong, Davis J 18               
       27.45    57.40                                                      
  6 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   3:58.52    3:51.55  
     1) Lee, Timothy S 15               2) Mao, Clarence Z 15             
     3) Duzman, Ethan J 15              4) Johansson, Lukas U 16          
       28.12    58.48                                                      
  7 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             3:48.70    3:51.62  
     1) Simpson, Matthew K 16           2) Villa, Jonathan J 17           
     3) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 15          4) Samanta, Dominic 16            
       28.21    58.44                                                      
  8 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            3:58.71    3:53.02  
     1) Meyer, Cody A 16                2) Wood, Robert A 17              
     3) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16            4) Meyer, Christian R 18          
       27.20    56.65                                                      
  9 The Claremont Club  'A'                           3:57.00    3:54.03  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 15               2) Bletcher, Eric R 18            
     3) Surian, Kyle D 16               4) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
       28.85  1:00.22                                                      
 10 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              3:58.96    3:55.41  
     1) LeDet, Tyler M 15               2) Chen, Joeseph A 17             
     3) Jang, Patrick H 15              4) Asbury, Luke J 15              
       27.38    57.38                                                      
 11 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'A'                     4:05.16    3:55.55  
     1) Davidson, Liam J 15             2) Hawthorne, Allyn J 16          
     3) Ratkovich, Perry T 16           4) McCombs, Ben L 17              
       26.48    55.69                                                      
 12 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             3:56.86    3:56.20  
     1) Huerta, Isaiah J 15             2) Villa, Julian A 15             
     3) Serrano, Anthony C 15           4) Min, Alex 15                   
       27.36    57.68                                                      
 13 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         3:59.41    3:56.39  
     1) Barillas, Andrew J 16           2) Muro, Alek F 17                
     3) Kim, Brandon H 16               4) Evans, Albert V 16             
       28.65  1:01.06                                                      
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         3:58.94    3:56.97  
     1) Maskalenka, Maksim 15           2) Smith, Ethan K 15              
     3) Babaran, Denzel Y 15            4) Sullivan, John B 15            
       28.68    59.88                                                      
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club  'C'                         3:54.55    3:58.61  
     1) Nguyen, Kevin P 15              2) Minano, Jedric R 15            
     3) Krestul, Jordan T 16            4) Gragas, Jacob C 15             
       27.88    59.00                                                      
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        3:55.89    3:59.94  
     1) Rodriguez, Kobe K 17            2) Galvan, Michael A 16           
     3) Arias, Joshua T 15              4) Brunett, Dylan C 15            
       28.18    59.46                                                      
 17 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'B'                       3:54.51    4:03.98  
     1) Rivers, Cooper J 15             2) Miller, Lucas M 16             
     3) Delaney, Cormac 15              4) Aguilar, Francisco I 15        
       27.97    58.25                                                      
 18 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           3:37.91    4:04.60  
     1) Kosmal, Ethan T 15              2) Pena, Nick 17                  
     3) Johnson, Mitchell B 16          4) Luyen, T 15                    
       28.66  1:00.66                                                      
 19 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 3:58.92    4:04.95  
     1) Cheng, Miles Y 16               2) Chi, Justin S 16               
     3) Sanatar, Joshua C 15            4) Wong, Kyle M 16                
       28.52  1:00.84                                                      
 20 Swim Pasadena  'C'                                3:57.72    4:14.28  
     1) Wong, Preston J 16              2) Wong, Kyle J 16                
     3) Encarnacion, Jared R 16         4) Silao, Evan M 15               
       28.33    59.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                8:11.24    8:11.70  
     1) Lin, Tristan 17                 2) Wong, Darren J 18              
     3) Juett, Colin J 16               4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16              
       27.92    57.69  1:58.64                                             
  2 Swim Pasadena  'B'                                8:05.39    8:17.30  
     1) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               2) Gray, Ethan C 16               
     3) Liu, Cario F 26                 4) Giang, Calvin 19               
       28.82  1:00.51  2:05.01                                             
  3 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            8:37.64    8:30.66  
     1) Meyer, Christian R 18           2) Wood, Robert A 17              
     3) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16            4) Meyer, Cody A 16               
       28.65    59.85  2:03.51                                             
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               8:31.65    8:31.33  
     1) Scarano, Mathias 18             2) Delizo, Josh R 15              
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 17              4) Mojica, Aidan 18               
       29.99  1:03.49  2:11.19                                             
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       8:22.79    8:31.59  
     1) Rivers, Jacob J 16              2) Hartwell, Adam J 17            
     3) Aguilar, Francisco I 15         4) Rivers, Cooper J 15            
       27.98    58.29  2:01.80                                             
  6 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   8:28.41    8:41.59  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 16           2) Lee, Timothy S 15              
     3) Johansson, Lukas U 16           4) Bloor, Daniel 17               
       29.61  1:02.27  2:09.23                                             
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         8:42.21    8:43.34  
     1) Maskalenka, Maksim 15           2) Sullivan, John B 15            
     3) Smith, Ethan K 15               4) Babaran, Denzel Y 15           
       30.27  1:03.62  2:12.13                                             
  8 The Claremont Club  'A'                           8:48.16    8:44.90  
     1) Dinarte, Marco A 15             2) Weis, Mercer M 15              
     3) Huang, William W 18             4) Bletcher, Eric R 18            
       30.37  1:03.94  2:11.61                                             
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'B'                       8:39.46    8:47.30  
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 15              2) Delaney, Cormac 15             
     3) Miller, Lucas M 16              4) Wilson, Aidan J 16             
       30.66  1:04.87  2:14.83                                             
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        8:48.66    8:47.72  
     1) Galvan, Michael A 16            2) Rodriguez, Kobe K 17           
     3) Arias, Joshua T 15              4) Brunett, Dylan C 15            
       30.38  1:03.23  2:12.30                                             
 11 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              8:42.36    8:55.14  
     1) Jang, Patrick H 15              2) Veron, Garrison M 15           
     3) Asbury, Luke J 15               4) LeDet, Tyler M 15              
       31.55  1:06.77  2:17.16                                             
 12 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         8:51.07    9:01.29  
     1) Kim, Brandon H 16               2) Muro, Alek F 17                
     3) Evans, Albert V 16              4) Barillas, Andrew J 16          
       30.79  1:04.66  2:15.35                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:05.46    1:52.91  
     1) Giang, Calvin 19                2) Lin, Tristan 17                
     3) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16              
       29.84                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:15.93    1:54.75  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 16           2) Wang, Michael S 18             
     3) Johansson, Lukas U 16           4) Wong, Davis J 18               
       30.71                                                               
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:10.71    1:55.74  
     1) Louviere, Henderson T 17        2) Wilson, Aidan J 16             
     3) Rivers, Jacob J 16              4) Hartwell, Adam J 17            
       29.40                                                               
  4 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:22.31    1:55.85  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 15               2) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
     3) Huang, William W 18             4) Bletcher, Eric R 18            
       30.80                                                               
  5 Swim Pasadena  'B'                                4:24.42    1:56.32  
     1) Wong, Darren J 18               2) Liu, Cario F 26                
     3) Gray, Ethan C 16                4) Juett, Colin J 16              
       29.73                                                               
  6 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:17.13    1:58.44  
     1) Huerta, Isaiah J 15             2) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 15         
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 16           4) Samanta, Dominic 16            
       31.84                                                               
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:18.77    1:58.60  
     1) Mojica, Aidan 18                2) Xu, Samuel B 16                
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 17              4) Delizo, Josh R 15              
       30.13                                                               
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:26.69    2:01.74  
     1) Sullivan, John B 15             2) Babaran, Denzel Y 15           
     3) Smith, Ethan K 15               4) Maskalenka, Maksim 15          
       30.47                                                               
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'B'                       4:37.16    2:01.97  
     1) Delaney, Cormac 15              2) Aguilar, Francisco I 15        
     3) Swenke, Ethan T 15              4) Rivers, Cooper J 15            
       33.55                                                               
 10 The Claremont Club  'B'                           4:36.09    2:02.04  
     1) Rivers, Jacob R 16              2) Bender, Andrew D 15            
     3) Surian, Kyle D 16               4) Wong, Michael A 15             
       33.16                                                               
 11 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'A'                     4:18.42    2:02.07  
     1) Hawthorne, Allyn J 16           2) Deanda, Davis G 15             
     3) McCombs, Ben L 17               4) Davidson, Liam J 15            
       33.90                                                               
 12 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:23.65    2:02.10  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 15               2) Jang, Patrick H 15             
     3) LeDet, Tyler M 15               4) Chen, Joeseph A 17             
       31.74                                                               
 13 Fusion Aquatics  'B'                              4:35.64    2:02.12  
     1) Frater, Leighton J 16           2) Edera, Joseph D 15             
     3) Veron, Garrison M 15            4) Siriban, Jarred Ethen E 15     
       31.05                                                               
 14 Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:26.10    2:02.25  
     1) Johnson, Mitchell B 16          2) Kosmal, Ethan T 15             
     3) Luyen, T 15                     4) Pena, Nick 17                  
       31.67                                                               
 15 Anaheim Aquatics Association  'A'                 4:30.56    2:02.90  
     1) Cheng, Miles Y 16               2) Wong, Kyle M 16                
     3) Chi, Justin S 16                4) Sanatar, Joshua C 15           
       31.34                                                               
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club  'A'                         3:44.63    2:03.50  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 15              2) Brill, Kyle S 15               
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 15              4) Minano, Jedric R 15            
       33.33                                                               
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        4:37.97    2:03.76  
     1) Brunett, Dylan C 15             2) Galvan, Michael A 16           
     3) Arias, Joshua T 15              4) Rodriguez, Kobe K 17           
       31.33                                                               
 18 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             4:24.07    2:04.25  
     1) Villa, Julian A 15              2) Mihailescu, Robert C 17        
     3) Villa, Jonathan J 17            4) Serrano, Anthony C 15          
       34.99                                                               
 19 Swim Pasadena  'C'                                4:14.29    2:06.97  
     1) Wong, Preston J 16              2) Encarnacion, Jared R 16        
     3) Wong, Kyle J 16                 4) Silao, Evan M 15               
       31.60                                                               
 20 Riverside Poly Aquabears  'B'                     4:35.01    2:07.66  
     1) Heil, Garrett R 15              2) Murphy, Kevin A 18             
     3) Carnley, Brennan R 18           4) Ratkovich, Perry T 16          
       32.84                                                               
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'C'                       4:37.00    2:11.70  
     1) Brockie, Chris M 16             2) Ho, Luke K 17                  
     3) Miller, Lucas M 16              4) Louviere, Gabriel J 15         
       36.17                                                               
 -- Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   4:20.78         DQ  
     1) Slayton, Connor S 16            2) Garcia, Zack M 17              
     3) Lee, Timothy S 15               4) Bloor, Daniel 17               
       29.83                                                               
 -- Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            4:25.64         DQ  
     1) Ratana, Jake C 16               2) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16           
     3) Meyer, Cody A 16                4) Meyer, Christian R 18          
       32.20                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena  'A'                                4:05.46    4:10.62  
     1) Giang, Calvin 19                2) Lin, Tristan 17                
     3) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16              
       31.48  1:04.09                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club  'A'                           4:22.31    4:14.43  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 15               2) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
     3) Huang, William W 18             4) Bletcher, Eric R 18            
       31.81  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Swim Pasadena  'B'                                4:24.42    4:14.53  
     1) Wong, Darren J 18               2) Liu, Cario F 26                
     3) Gray, Ethan C 16                4) Juett, Colin J 16              
       31.21  1:04.25                                                      
  4 Socal Aquatics Association  'A'                   4:15.93    4:18.39  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 16           2) Wang, Michael S 18             
     3) Johansson, Lukas U 16           4) Wong, Davis J 18               
       32.95  1:08.06                                                      
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association  'A'               4:18.77    4:20.26  
     1) Mojica, Aidan 18                2) Xu, Samuel B 16                
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 17              4) Delizo, Josh R 15              
       31.70  1:05.56                                                      
  6 Socal Aquatics Association  'B'                   4:20.78    4:23.75  
     1) Slayton, Connor S 16            2) Garcia, Zack M 17              
     3) Lee, Timothy S 15               4) Bloor, Daniel 17               
       32.33  1:07.04                                                      
  7 La Mirada Armada  'A'                             4:17.13    4:25.18  
     1) Huerta, Isaiah J 15             2) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 15         
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 16           4) Samanta, Dominic 16            
       34.06  1:10.43                                                      
  8 Piranha Swim Team  'A'                            4:25.64    4:25.30  
     1) Ratana, Jake C 16               2) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16           
     3) Meyer, Cody A 16                4) Meyer, Christian R 18          
       33.50  1:10.75                                                      
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada  'A'                         4:26.69    4:25.40  
     1) Sullivan, John B 15             2) Babaran, Denzel Y 15           
     3) Smith, Ethan K 15               4) Maskalenka, Maksim 15          
       31.77  1:05.44                                                      
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'A'                       4:21.52    4:26.68  
     1) Hartwell, Adam J 17             2) Aguilar, Francisco I 15        
     3) Rivers, Jacob J 16              4) Swenke, Ethan T 15             
       32.40  1:09.14                                                      
 11 La Mirada Armada  'B'                             4:24.07    4:28.89  
     1) Villa, Julian A 15              2) Mihailescu, Robert C 17        
     3) Villa, Jonathan J 17            4) Serrano, Anthony C 15          
       35.44  1:14.17                                                      
 12 The Claremont Club  'B'                           4:36.09    4:31.46  
     1) Rivers, Jacob R 16              2) Bender, Andrew D 15            
     3) Surian, Kyle D 16               4) Wong, Michael A 15             
       34.32  1:10.90                                                      
 12 Circle City Aquatics  'A'                         4:29.68    4:31.46  
     1) Muro, Alek F 17                 2) Barillas, Andrew J 16          
     3) Evans, Albert V 16              4) Kim, Brandon H 16              
       33.24  1:07.94                                                      
 14 Fusion Aquatics  'A'                              4:23.65    4:32.28  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 15               2) Chen, Joeseph A 17             
     3) Jang, Patrick H 15              4) LeDet, Tyler M 15              
       33.04  1:08.13                                                      
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming  'B'                       4:37.76    4:36.60  
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 15          2) Ho, Luke K 17                  
     3) Delaney, Cormac 15              4) Rivers, Cooper J 15            
       34.52  1:11.12                                                      
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club  'A'                        4:37.97    4:38.31  
     1) Brunett, Dylan C 15             2) Galvan, Michael A 16           
     3) Arias, Joshua T 15              4) Rodriguez, Kobe K 17           
       34.03  1:09.45                                                      
 17 Swim Pasadena  'C'                                4:14.29    4:44.02  
     1) Wong, Preston J 16              2) Encarnacion, Jared R 16        
     3) Wong, Kyle J 16                 4) Silao, Evan M 15               
       32.70  1:07.35                                                      
 -- Temecula Swim Club  'A'                           4:26.10         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Mitchell B 16          2) Kosmal, Ethan T 15             
     3) Luyen, T 15                     4) Pena, Nick 17                  
       34.96  1:13.32                                                      
 -- Fusion Aquatics  'B'                              4:35.64         DQ  
     1) Frater, Leighton J 16           2) Edera, Joseph D 15             
     3) Veron, Garrison M 15            4) Siriban, Jarred Ethen E 15     
       32.13  1:06.66                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics           NT    2:44.90  
              1:19.21                                                      
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT                      NT    2:48.83  
     1:23.21  1:23.21