GWSC Senior Regional Championships - Meet Results

GWSC Senior Regional Championships
8/3/2018 - 8/6/2018
Costa Mesa, CA USA
Updated: 8/7/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/6/2018 07:03 PM
       2018 Senior Regional Championships, Sanction #: S18-225 TT S18-22       
                        Hosted by Golden West Swim Club                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             27.30      26.92  
  2 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                 27.48      27.27  
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI                 27.45      27.30  
  4 Taylor, Dani M            21 Torero Aquatics-SI     27.61      27.39  
  5 Geyer, Sammy L            17 Aztec-SI               27.53      27.46  
  6 Carmona Fiorentini, Ana   17 Baja                   27.77      27.50  
  7 Helmuth-Malone, Lilly K   21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             27.87      27.69  
  8 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                27.92      27.96  
Consolation Final
  9 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI     28.11      27.52  
 10 Perri, Carly A            20 Novaquatics-CA         28.09      27.84  
 11 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec-SI               28.34      27.88  
 12 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA                28.22      27.98  
 13 Ninness, Maija C          18 SBSC-CA                28.13      28.14  
 14 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                 28.47      28.66  
 15 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                   28.27      28.80  
 16 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                28.56      28.83  
Bonus Final
 17 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA                29.05      28.30  
 18 Kwang, Emerald L          16 RORA-CA                29.07      28.58  
 19 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA                29.11      28.62  
 20 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI                 28.62      28.68  
 21 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                29.04      28.75  
 22 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                   29.07      28.77  
 23 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                29.02      28.78  
 24 Morris, Holland L         17 NCA-SI                 29.09      28.90  
Preliminaries
 18 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             28.76             
 19 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                28.80             
 27 Landes, Natalie C         15 NCA-SI                 29.12             
 28 Le, Megan U               16 GWSC-CA                29.18             
 29 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA                29.28             
 30 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA                29.37             
 31 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA                29.39             
 32 Humann, Alex N            21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             29.52             
 33 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                29.54             
 33 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 29.54             
 35 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                 29.55             
 36 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI                 29.73             
 37 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI                29.74             
 38 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                   29.77             
 39 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                29.93             
 40 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                   29.94             
 41 Limmen, Eliana I          13 UnAtt - Rora-CA        29.97             
 42 Nevlida, Jaizel D         16 NCA-SI                 30.00             
 43 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                   30.10             
 44 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA                30.11             
 45 Tenorio, Kiara            15 CAST-SI                30.22             
 46 Lindemann, Andrea S       17 NCA-SI                 30.30             
 47 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA                30.60             
 48 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                   31.03             
 49 Aispuro Machado, Nicole   18 Baja                   31.17             
 50 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA                31.95             
 -- Adams, Madelyn Miral C    16 Brea-CA                  DQ              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heineken, Sarah R         16 NCA-SI                    NT      29.77  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill, Niki A         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.67    1:02.68  
                  29.92     1:02.68 (32.76)                                        
  2 Humann, Alex N            21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.23    1:03.10  
                  30.26     1:03.10 (32.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI                    NT    1:03.95  
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)                                        
  2 Heineken, Sarah R         16 NCA-SI                    NT    1:04.41  
                  30.85     1:04.41 (33.56)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.74      57.74  
                  27.86       57.74 (29.88)                                        
  2 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                 58.25      58.48  
                  27.74       58.48 (30.74)                                        
  3 Taylor, Dani M            21 Torero Aquatics-SI     58.19      58.62  
                  28.36       58.62 (30.26)                                        
  4 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                59.41      59.03  
                  28.43       59.03 (30.60)                                        
  4 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI                 59.50      59.03  
                  28.74       59.03 (30.29)                                        
  6 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             59.32      59.14  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
  7 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec-SI               59.33      59.58  
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)                                        
  8 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:00.07    1:00.27  
Consolation Final
  9 Geyer, Sammy L            17 Aztec-SI             1:00.59    1:00.17  
                  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)                                        
 10 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                 1:00.45    1:00.32  
                  29.49     1:00.32 (30.83)                                        
 11 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI               1:00.26    1:00.37  
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)                                        
 12 Helmuth-Malone, Lilly K   21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.22    1:00.41  
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)                                        
 13 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA              1:00.66    1:00.56  
                  29.69     1:00.56 (30.87)                                        
 14 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              1:01.75    1:01.34  
 15 Carmona Fiorentini, Ana   17 Baja                 1:01.62    1:01.62  
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)                                        
 16 Kwang, Emerald L          16 RORA-CA              1:01.30    1:02.01  
                  29.52     1:02.01 (32.49)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                 1:01.88    1:00.73  
                  29.11     1:00.73 (31.62)                                        
 18 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.86    1:01.05  
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)                                        
 19 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      17 Baja                 1:02.17    1:02.29  
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)                                        
 20 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI               1:02.17    1:02.47  
                  30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)                                        
 21 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:02.22    1:02.50  
                  30.31     1:02.50 (32.19)                                        
 22 Pham, Halan               17 NCA-SI               1:01.80    1:02.51  
                  30.16     1:02.51 (32.35)                                        
 23 Morris, Holland L         17 NCA-SI               1:02.31    1:02.63  
 24 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              1:01.77    1:03.08  
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Perri, Carly A            20 Novaquatics-CA       1:00.00             
 15 Ninness, Maija C          18 SBSC-CA              1:00.71             
 27 Smith, Alaya D            16 RACE-NT              1:02.55             
 28 Kaur, Gurleen             17 NCA-SI               1:02.58             
 29 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI               1:02.81             
 30 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                 1:03.02             
 30 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              1:03.02             
 32 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:03.12             
 33 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              1:03.23             
 34 Humann, Alex N            21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.29             
 34 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              1:03.29             
 36 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              1:03.32             
 37 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                 1:03.53             
 38 Le, Megan U               16 GWSC-CA              1:03.66             
 39 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UnAtt - Nca-SI       1:03.84             
 40 Lindemann, Andrea S       17 NCA-SI               1:03.90             
 41 Nevlida, Jaizel D         16 NCA-SI               1:04.14             
 42 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              1:04.51             
 42 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              1:04.51             
 44 Churchill, Niki A         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.52             
 45 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              1:04.73             
 46 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA              1:04.74             
 47 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                 1:04.75             
 48 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:04.85             
 49 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA              1:05.06             
 50 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.09             
 51 Limmen, Eliana I          13 UnAtt - Rora-CA      1:05.55             
 52 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:05.63             
 53 Marr, Leila G             14 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:05.86             
 -- Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI                   DQ              
 -- Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 -- Adams, Madelyn Miral C    16 Brea-CA                  NS              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UnAtt - Nca-SI            NT    2:15.91  
                  31.23     1:05.11 (33.88)     1:41.26 (36.15)     2:15.91 (34.65)
  2 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI                    NT    2:16.12  
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)     1:41.32 (35.33)     2:16.12 (34.80)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobart, Ainsley A         16 NCA-SI               2:22.00    2:14.79  
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)     1:40.52 (35.04)     2:14.79 (34.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:05.94    2:03.96  
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)     1:31.79 (31.83)     2:03.96 (32.17)
  2 Taylor, Dani M            21 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:06.99    2:05.93  
                  29.79     1:02.38 (32.59)     1:34.66 (32.28)     2:05.93 (31.27)
  3 Perri, Carly A            20 Novaquatics-CA       2:07.27    2:06.61  
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)     1:33.61 (32.70)     2:06.61 (33.00)
  4 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:07.01    2:07.08  
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)     1:34.27 (33.37)     2:07.08 (32.81)
  5 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI               2:08.52    2:07.21  
                  28.57     1:00.84 (32.27)     1:33.95 (33.11)     2:07.21 (33.26)
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI               2:08.26    2:07.81  
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)     1:35.40 (33.34)     2:07.81 (32.41)
  7 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec-SI             2:09.83    2:11.46  
                  31.40     1:03.73 (32.33)     1:37.54 (33.81)     2:11.46 (33.92)
  8 Ninness, Maija C          18 SBSC-CA              2:10.71    2:11.77  
                  29.70     1:02.84 (33.14)     1:36.81 (33.97)     2:11.77 (34.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI               2:12.70    2:09.68  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)     1:35.94 (33.18)     2:09.68 (33.74)
 10 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:12.73    2:10.27  
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:10.27 (34.23)
 11 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               2:11.77    2:10.91  
                  30.37     1:03.66 (33.29)     1:37.67 (34.01)     2:10.91 (33.24)
 12 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI               2:12.29    2:11.00  
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)     1:37.95 (34.12)     2:11.00 (33.05)
 12 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                 2:11.98    2:11.00  
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)     1:38.59 (33.81)     2:11.00 (32.41)
 14 Morris, Holland L         17 NCA-SI               2:12.20    2:12.47  
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)     1:39.42 (34.36)     2:12.47 (33.05)
 15 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              2:12.94    2:13.32  
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)     1:38.71 (34.39)     2:13.32 (34.61)
 16 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI               2:12.42    2:13.52  
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)     1:39.21 (34.81)     2:13.52 (34.31)
Bonus Final
 17 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:13.23    2:11.02  
                  30.29     1:03.54 (33.25)     1:37.52 (33.98)     2:11.02 (33.50)
 18 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                 2:13.44    2:11.36  
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)     1:38.82 (33.98)     2:11.36 (32.54)
 19 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA              2:14.12    2:12.71  
                  30.92     1:04.23 (33.31)     1:38.86 (34.63)     2:12.71 (33.85)
 20 Pham, Halan               17 NCA-SI               2:14.46    2:13.90  
                  31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)     1:40.09 (35.29)     2:13.90 (33.81)
 21 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:13.54    2:14.22  
                  31.16     1:05.17 (34.01)     1:39.99 (34.82)     2:14.22 (34.23)
 22 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                 2:14.31    2:15.13  
                  32.36     1:06.85 (34.49)     1:41.43 (34.58)     2:15.13 (33.70)
 23 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:15.54    2:15.50  
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)     1:41.55 (34.22)     2:15.50 (33.95)
 24 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                 2:13.65    2:17.11  
                  32.45     1:07.23 (34.78)     1:42.32 (35.09)     2:17.11 (34.79)
Preliminaries
 25 Landes, Natalie C         15 NCA-SI               2:15.72             
 26 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               2:15.81             
 27 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:15.87             
 28 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:15.97             
 29 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                 2:16.04             
 30 Kwang, Emerald L          16 RORA-CA              2:16.30             
 31 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:16.46             
 32 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              2:16.47             
 33 Humann, Alex N            21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:16.75             
 34 Nevlida, Jaizel D         16 NCA-SI               2:16.84             
 35 Kaur, Gurleen             17 NCA-SI               2:16.96             
 36 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              2:17.29             
 37 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI              2:17.30             
 38 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA              2:17.90             
 39 Faulstich, Claire E       15 NCA-SI               2:18.41             
 40 Helmuth-Malone, Lilly K   21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:18.49             
 41 Heineken, Sarah R         16 NCA-SI               2:19.50             
 42 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              2:19.54             
 43 Marr, Leila G             14 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      2:19.60             
 44 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              2:20.26             
 45 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              2:20.59             
 46 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:20.85             
 47 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:20.91             
 48 Limmen, Eliana I          13 UnAtt - Rora-CA      2:21.51             
 49 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:22.82             
 50 Aispuro Machado, Nicole   18 Baja                 2:25.90             
 51 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:28.33             
 -- Adams, Madelyn Miral C    16 Brea-CA                  DQ              
 -- Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Faulstich, Claire E       15 NCA-SI               5:00.00    4:51.14  
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)     1:46.78 (37.00)     2:23.62 (36.84)
        3:00.55 (36.93)     3:37.65 (37.10)     4:15.20 (37.55)     4:51.14 (35.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI               4:30.84    4:26.29  
                  30.15     1:02.90 (32.75)     1:36.75 (33.85)     2:11.00 (34.25)
        2:45.41 (34.41)     3:20.32 (34.91)     3:54.21 (33.89)     4:26.29 (32.08)
  2 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                 4:28.38    4:26.87  
                  31.61     1:05.16 (33.55)     1:39.07 (33.91)     2:13.17 (34.10)
        2:47.09 (33.92)     3:20.69 (33.60)     3:54.46 (33.77)     4:26.87 (32.41)
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              4:35.97    4:29.01  
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)     1:39.30 (34.30)     2:13.59 (34.29)
        2:48.22 (34.63)     3:22.49 (34.27)     3:56.35 (33.86)     4:29.01 (32.66)
  4 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI               4:33.52    4:31.83  
                  31.63     1:05.67 (34.04)     1:40.16 (34.49)     2:14.32 (34.16)
        2:48.76 (34.44)     3:23.36 (34.60)     3:58.06 (34.70)     4:31.83 (33.77)
  5 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                 4:34.74    4:32.74  
                  31.41     1:05.73 (34.32)     1:39.66 (33.93)     2:14.56 (34.90)
        2:49.04 (34.48)     3:24.15 (35.11)     3:58.48 (34.33)     4:32.74 (34.26)
  6 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI               4:36.04    4:34.65  
                  31.32     1:04.77 (33.45)     1:38.55 (33.78)     2:12.68 (34.13)
        2:47.83 (35.15)     3:23.18 (35.35)     3:59.18 (36.00)     4:34.65 (35.47)
  7 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 UnAtt - Nca-SI       4:36.00    4:36.73  
                  30.84     1:04.91 (34.07)     1:39.88 (34.97)     2:15.10 (35.22)
        2:50.33 (35.23)     3:25.84 (35.51)     4:01.42 (35.58)     4:36.73 (35.31)
  8 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               4:37.23    4:40.17  
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)     1:41.85 (35.45)     2:17.70 (35.85)
        2:53.67 (35.97)     3:29.79 (36.12)     4:05.47 (35.68)     4:40.17 (34.70)
Consolation Final
  9 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                 4:39.48    4:35.00  
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)     1:40.35 (34.37)     2:15.46 (35.11)
        2:50.05 (34.59)     3:25.38 (35.33)     4:00.50 (35.12)     4:35.00 (34.50)
 10 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              4:37.57    4:36.72  
                  31.28     1:05.97 (34.69)     1:40.55 (34.58)     2:15.94 (35.39)
        2:50.45 (34.51)     3:25.96 (35.51)     4:01.63 (35.67)     4:36.72 (35.09)
 11 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI               4:37.41    4:39.77  
                  32.27     1:07.25 (34.98)     1:42.45 (35.20)     2:18.19 (35.74)
        2:53.38 (35.19)     3:29.34 (35.96)     4:04.16 (34.82)     4:39.77 (35.61)
 12 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UnAtt - Nca-SI       4:40.35    4:40.44  
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)     1:42.31 (35.15)     2:17.76 (35.45)
        2:53.98 (36.22)     3:29.39 (35.41)     4:05.85 (36.46)     4:40.44 (34.59)
 13 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec-SI             4:39.55    4:41.07  
                  32.06     1:06.94 (34.88)     1:42.11 (35.17)     2:17.45 (35.34)
        2:53.13 (35.68)     3:29.14 (36.01)     4:05.51 (36.37)     4:41.07 (35.56)
 14 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI              4:39.48    4:42.34  
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)     1:41.49 (35.85)     2:18.49 (37.00)
        2:55.36 (36.87)     3:32.45 (37.09)     4:08.70 (36.25)     4:42.34 (33.64)
 15 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              4:40.47    4:42.54  
                  32.62     1:08.15 (35.53)     1:43.62 (35.47)     2:19.91 (36.29)
        2:55.48 (35.57)     3:31.63 (36.15)     4:07.48 (35.85)     4:42.54 (35.06)
 16 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               4:39.78    4:45.26  
                  32.60     1:08.45 (35.85)     1:44.59 (36.14)     2:20.97 (36.38)
        2:56.74 (35.77)     3:33.07 (36.33)     4:09.25 (36.18)     4:45.26 (36.01)
Bonus Final
 17 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI               4:40.68    4:37.89  
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)     1:41.29 (34.95)     2:16.37 (35.08)
        2:51.56 (35.19)     3:27.07 (35.51)     4:02.82 (35.75)     4:37.89 (35.07)
 18 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                 4:40.96    4:39.15  
                  32.92     1:07.93 (35.01)     1:43.51 (35.58)     2:18.78 (35.27)
        2:54.29 (35.51)     3:29.87 (35.58)     4:05.15 (35.28)     4:39.15 (34.00)
 19 Pham, Halan               17 NCA-SI               4:40.70    4:39.22  
                  32.51     1:07.32 (34.81)     1:42.59 (35.27)     2:18.49 (35.90)
        2:54.20 (35.71)     3:30.19 (35.99)     4:05.23 (35.04)     4:39.22 (33.99)
 20 Hobart, Ainsley A         16 NCA-SI               4:41.07    4:40.98  
                  31.89     1:06.75 (34.86)     1:41.86 (35.11)     2:17.37 (35.51)
        2:53.15 (35.78)     3:29.55 (36.40)     4:05.62 (36.07)     4:40.98 (35.36)
 21 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI   4:43.58    4:44.27  
                  32.92     1:08.39 (35.47)     1:43.98 (35.59)     2:20.40 (36.42)
        2:55.80 (35.40)     3:32.21 (36.41)     4:08.18 (35.97)     4:44.27 (36.09)
 22 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              4:45.60    4:44.28  
                  32.64     1:08.12 (35.48)     1:44.59 (36.47)     2:20.45 (35.86)
        2:56.98 (36.53)     3:33.16 (36.18)     4:09.12 (35.96)     4:44.28 (35.16)
 23 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA              4:41.29    4:45.32  
                  32.66     1:07.72 (35.06)     1:43.88 (36.16)     2:20.15 (36.27)
        2:56.44 (36.29)     3:33.01 (36.57)     4:09.87 (36.86)     4:45.32 (35.45)
 24 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              4:45.78    4:48.83  
                  33.73     1:09.42 (35.69)     1:45.48 (36.06)     2:22.40 (36.92)
        2:59.28 (36.88)     3:36.38 (37.10)     4:13.23 (36.85)     4:48.83 (35.60)
Preliminaries
  2 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:29.13             
  4 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                 4:32.62             
 27 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              4:46.35             
 28 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                 4:47.08             
 29 Landes, Natalie C         15 NCA-SI               4:48.04             
 30 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               4:50.28             
 31 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              4:50.62             
 32 Heineken, Sarah R         16 NCA-SI               4:54.01             
 33 Limmen, Eliana I          13 UnAtt - Rora-CA      4:57.37             
 34 Nevlida, Jaizel D         16 NCA-SI               4:58.89             
 35 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              5:06.23             
 -- Adams, Madelyn Miral C    16 Brea-CA                  NS              
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                 8:51.93    9:11.61  
                  33.25     1:07.70 (34.45)     1:43.05 (35.35)     2:18.18 (35.13)
        2:53.17 (34.99)     3:27.96 (34.79)     4:02.89 (34.93)     4:37.43 (34.54)
        5:11.99 (34.56)     5:46.54 (34.55)     6:20.98 (34.44)     6:55.52 (34.54)
        7:30.09 (34.57)     8:04.39 (34.30)     8:38.77 (34.38)     9:11.61 (32.84)
  2 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                 8:55.01    9:12.20  
                  32.48     1:07.08 (34.60)     1:41.78 (34.70)     2:16.27 (34.49)
        2:50.51 (34.24)     3:25.19 (34.68)     4:00.15 (34.96)     4:35.09 (34.94)
        5:10.19 (35.10)     5:45.28 (35.09)     6:20.17 (34.89)     6:54.97 (34.80)
        7:29.94 (34.97)     8:04.73 (34.79)     8:39.30 (34.57)     9:12.20 (32.90)
  3 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI               9:00.38    9:22.09  
                  32.06     1:07.18 (35.12)     1:42.03 (34.85)     2:17.08 (35.05)
        2:52.01 (34.93)     3:27.51 (35.50)     4:02.50 (34.99)     4:37.99 (35.49)
        5:12.94 (34.95)     5:48.12 (35.18)     6:23.55 (35.43)     6:59.10 (35.55)
        7:34.74 (35.64)     8:10.45 (35.71)     8:46.56 (36.11)     9:22.09 (35.53)
  4 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI               9:17.91    9:23.10  
                  31.95     1:06.52 (34.57)     1:41.88 (35.36)     2:16.75 (34.87)
        2:51.32 (34.57)     3:26.20 (34.88)     4:01.58 (35.38)     4:36.89 (35.31)
        5:12.45 (35.56)     5:48.53 (36.08)     6:24.17 (35.64)     7:00.35 (36.18)
        7:36.88 (36.53)     8:13.35 (36.47)     8:49.31 (35.96)     9:23.10 (33.79)
  5 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI               9:12.32    9:24.46  
                  32.36     1:06.87 (34.51)     1:41.74 (34.87)     2:16.61 (34.87)
        2:51.71 (35.10)     3:26.96 (35.25)     4:02.65 (35.69)     4:38.39 (35.74)
        5:14.32 (35.93)     5:49.60 (35.28)     6:25.88 (36.28)     7:01.83 (35.95)
        7:37.83 (36.00)     8:13.51 (35.68)     8:49.71 (36.20)     9:24.46 (34.75)
  6 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UnAtt - Nca-SI       9:51.49    9:31.36  
                  31.79     1:06.50 (34.71)     1:41.12 (34.62)     2:16.79 (35.67)
        2:52.48 (35.69)     3:28.42 (35.94)     4:04.93 (36.51)     4:40.94 (36.01)
        5:17.35 (36.41)     5:53.71 (36.36)     6:30.02 (36.31)     7:06.36 (36.34)
        7:42.91 (36.55)     8:19.27 (36.36)     8:55.92 (36.65)     9:31.36 (35.44)
  7 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                 8:58.88    9:31.73  
                  32.28     1:07.03 (34.75)     1:41.58 (34.55)     2:16.63 (35.05)
        2:51.74 (35.11)     3:27.64 (35.90)                             4:40.09 ( )
        5:16.76 (36.67)     5:53.29 (36.53)     6:29.85 (36.56)     7:06.31 (36.46)
        7:42.80 (36.49)     8:19.49 (36.69)     8:56.15 (36.66)     9:31.73 (35.58)
  8 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI               9:29.01    9:33.54  
                  31.99     1:06.60 (34.61)     1:41.83 (35.23)     2:17.04 (35.21)
        2:52.37 (35.33)     3:27.84 (35.47)     4:03.94 (36.10)     4:40.13 (36.19)
        5:16.31 (36.18)     5:52.95 (36.64)     6:29.72 (36.77)     7:06.51 (36.79)
        7:43.30 (36.79)     8:20.03 (36.73)     8:57.04 (37.01)     9:33.54 (36.50)
  9 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 UnAtt - Nca-SI       9:18.97    9:35.76  
                  31.68     1:06.19 (34.51)     1:41.46 (35.27)     2:16.83 (35.37)
        2:52.65 (35.82)     3:28.71 (36.06)     4:05.41 (36.70)     4:42.08 (36.67)
        5:18.70 (36.62)     5:55.42 (36.72)     6:32.45 (37.03)     7:09.43 (36.98)
        7:46.21 (36.78)     8:23.14 (36.93)     8:57.17 (34.03)     9:35.76 (38.59)
 10 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                 9:09.33    9:36.18  
                  33.37     1:08.85 (35.48)     1:44.46 (35.61)     2:20.41 (35.95)
        2:56.44 (36.03)     3:32.91 (36.47)     4:09.11 (36.20)     4:45.66 (36.55)
        5:22.00 (36.34)     5:58.55 (36.55)     6:34.86 (36.31)     7:11.44 (36.58)
        7:47.83 (36.39)     8:24.47 (36.64)     9:00.68 (36.21)     9:36.18 (35.50)
 11 Pham, Halan               17 NCA-SI               9:37.87    9:36.41  
                  32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:41.73 (34.73)     2:17.45 (35.72)
        2:53.11 (35.66)     3:28.87 (35.76)     4:05.31 (36.44)     4:42.53 (37.22)
        5:19.15 (36.62)     5:55.85 (36.70)     6:33.23 (37.38)     7:10.07 (36.84)
        7:47.26 (37.19)     8:24.37 (37.11)     9:01.18 (36.81)     9:36.41 (35.23)
 12 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              9:49.53    9:37.43  
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)     1:40.16 (35.23)     2:16.09 (35.93)
        2:52.30 (36.21)     3:28.48 (36.18)     4:04.92 (36.44)     4:41.58 (36.66)
        5:18.30 (36.72)     5:55.20 (36.90)     6:32.46 (37.26)     7:09.77 (37.31)
        7:47.04 (37.27)     8:23.98 (36.94)     9:01.29 (37.31)     9:37.43 (36.14)
 13 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                 9:24.84    9:37.73  
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)     1:43.55 (35.52)     2:18.88 (35.33)
        2:49.26 (30.38)     3:30.98 (41.72)     4:07.61 (36.63)     4:44.10 (36.49)
        5:20.47 (36.37)     5:56.70 (36.23)     6:33.43 (36.73)     7:10.06 (36.63)
        7:47.16 (37.10)     8:24.10 (36.94)     9:01.46 (37.36)     9:37.73 (36.27)
 14 Hobart, Ainsley A         16 NCA-SI              10:11.59    9:41.39  
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)     1:43.27 (35.71)     2:19.23 (35.96)
        2:55.48 (36.25)     3:32.74 (37.26)     4:08.89 (36.15)     4:45.67 (36.78)
        5:22.07 (36.40)     5:59.20 (37.13)     6:36.43 (37.23)     7:13.65 (37.22)
        7:50.72 (37.07)     8:28.18 (37.46)     8:59.34 (31.16)     9:41.39 (42.05)
 15 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              9:53.35    9:44.89  
                  32.25     1:07.73 (35.48)     1:44.50 (36.77)     2:21.72 (37.22)
        2:58.94 (37.22)     3:36.01 (37.07)     4:13.27 (37.26)     4:50.00 (36.73)
        5:27.40 (37.40)     6:04.55 (37.15)     6:41.97 (37.42)     7:18.97 (37.00)
        7:56.50 (37.53)     8:33.23 (36.73)     9:10.28 (37.05)     9:44.89 (34.61)
 16 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              9:39.21    9:46.14  
                  34.09     1:10.47 (36.38)     1:46.68 (36.21)     2:23.51 (36.83)
        3:00.50 (36.99)     3:37.34 (36.84)     4:14.57 (37.23)     4:51.93 (37.36)
        5:28.89 (36.96)     6:06.32 (37.43)     6:43.27 (36.95)     7:20.42 (37.15)
        7:57.42 (37.00)     8:34.44 (37.02)     9:11.08 (36.64)     9:46.14 (35.06)
 17 Landes, Natalie C         15 NCA-SI              10:09.12    9:56.19  
                  32.38     1:08.23 (35.85)     1:45.14 (36.91)     2:22.60 (37.46)
        3:00.30 (37.70)     3:37.96 (37.66)     4:15.74 (37.78)     4:53.42 (37.68)
        5:31.28 (37.86)     6:08.75 (37.47)     6:46.69 (37.94)     7:24.80 (38.11)
        7:52.43 (27.63)     8:41.23 (48.80)     9:19.35 (38.12)     9:56.19 (36.84)
 18 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA             10:01.52   10:04.50  
                  32.75     1:09.24 (36.49)     1:46.12 (36.88)     2:23.71 (37.59)
        3:00.94 (37.23)     3:39.54 (38.60)     4:18.04 (38.50)     4:57.07 (39.03)
        5:35.76 (38.69)     6:14.66 (38.90)     6:53.09 (38.43)     7:31.75 (38.66)
        8:09.90 (38.15)     8:48.52 (38.62)     9:27.36 (38.84)    10:04.50 (37.14)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                17:01.17   17:38.64  
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)     1:42.52 (34.94)     2:17.61 (35.09)
        2:53.13 (35.52)     3:28.33 (35.20)     4:03.68 (35.35)     4:38.93 (35.25)
        5:14.00 (35.07)     5:49.43 (35.43)     6:24.75 (35.32)     7:00.20 (35.45)
        7:35.64 (35.44)     8:11.22 (35.58)     8:46.64 (35.42)     9:22.04 (35.40)
        9:57.81 (35.77)    10:33.33 (35.52)    11:08.73 (35.40)    11:44.33 (35.60)
       12:19.96 (35.63)    12:55.72 (35.76)    13:31.07 (35.35)    14:06.55 (35.48)
       14:42.13 (35.58)    15:17.60 (35.47)    15:52.90 (35.30)    16:28.44 (35.54)
       17:04.12 (35.68)    17:38.64 (34.52)                                        
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI              18:10.26   17:49.14  
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)     1:41.80 (35.39)     2:16.99 (35.19)
        2:52.22 (35.23)     3:27.71 (35.49)     4:03.27 (35.56)     4:38.58 (35.31)
        5:14.36 (35.78)     5:50.52 (36.16)     6:26.08 (35.56)     7:02.24 (36.16)
        7:38.43 (36.19)     8:14.70 (36.27)     8:50.75 (36.05)     9:27.09 (36.34)
       10:02.97 (35.88)    10:39.14 (36.17)    11:14.90 (35.76)    11:51.12 (36.22)
       12:27.14 (36.02)    13:03.35 (36.21)    13:39.09 (35.74)    14:14.90 (35.81)
       14:50.60 (35.70)    15:26.82 (36.22)    16:02.53 (35.71)    16:38.78 (36.25)
       17:14.32 (35.54)    17:49.14 (34.82)                                        
  3 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  17 Baja                17:31.87   17:54.78  
                  32.65     1:07.73 (35.08)     1:42.84 (35.11)     2:17.93 (35.09)
        2:53.64 (35.71)     3:28.93 (35.29)     4:04.40 (35.47)     4:39.98 (35.58)
        5:15.81 (35.83)     5:51.38 (35.57)     6:27.53 (36.15)     7:03.80 (36.27)
        7:39.75 (35.95)     8:15.73 (35.98)     8:51.45 (35.72)     9:27.37 (35.92)
       10:03.42 (36.05)    10:39.41 (35.99)    11:15.02 (35.61)    11:51.49 (36.47)
       12:28.09 (36.60)    13:04.66 (36.57)    13:41.59 (36.93)    14:17.95 (36.36)
       14:54.87 (36.92)    15:31.23 (36.36)    16:07.22 (35.99)    16:43.24 (36.02)
       17:19.37 (36.13)    17:54.78 (35.41)                                        
  4 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI              17:59.53   17:58.38  
                  33.96     1:09.50 (35.54)     1:45.37 (35.87)     2:20.87 (35.50)
        2:56.94 (36.07)     3:32.67 (35.73)     4:08.51 (35.84)     4:44.20 (35.69)
        5:20.09 (35.89)     5:56.10 (36.01)     6:32.27 (36.17)     7:07.93 (35.66)
        7:44.43 (36.50)     8:20.69 (36.26)     8:57.00 (36.31)     9:32.78 (35.78)
       10:09.02 (36.24)    10:44.89 (35.87)    11:21.44 (36.55)    11:57.09 (35.65)
       12:33.87 (36.78)    13:09.79 (35.92)    13:46.30 (36.51)    14:22.38 (36.08)
       14:58.97 (36.59)    15:34.82 (35.85)    16:11.48 (36.66)    16:47.47 (35.99)
       17:23.71 (36.24)    17:58.38 (34.67)                                        
  5 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                17:41.61   18:08.22  
                  33.22     1:09.23 (36.01)     1:40.14 (30.91)     2:21.76 (41.62)
        2:58.06 (36.30)     3:34.56 (36.50)     4:11.05 (36.49)     4:47.66 (36.61)
        5:18.14 (30.48)     6:00.43 (42.29)     6:36.59 (36.16)     7:13.19 (36.60)
        7:49.59 (36.40)     8:26.11 (36.52)     9:02.30 (36.19)     9:38.85 (36.55)
       10:14.92 (36.07)    10:51.47 (36.55)    11:27.85 (36.38)    12:04.42 (36.57)
       12:40.85 (36.43)    13:17.75 (36.90)    13:46.63 (28.88)    14:30.68 (44.05)
       15:06.96 (36.28)    15:43.59 (36.63)    16:19.88 (36.29)    16:56.69 (36.81)
       17:32.63 (35.94)    18:08.22 (35.59)                                        
  6 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                18:17.32   18:15.48  
                  33.59     1:09.98 (36.39)     1:46.53 (36.55)     2:22.93 (36.40)
        2:58.71 (35.78)     3:34.47 (35.76)     4:10.44 (35.97)     4:46.44 (36.00)
        5:22.50 (36.06)     5:58.49 (35.99)     6:35.03 (36.54)     7:11.34 (36.31)
        7:47.79 (36.45)     8:23.95 (36.16)     9:00.50 (36.55)     9:36.77 (36.27)
       10:13.60 (36.83)    10:50.44 (36.84)    11:27.59 (37.15)    12:04.28 (36.69)
       12:41.13 (36.85)    13:18.19 (37.06)    13:56.01 (37.82)    14:33.05 (37.04)
       15:10.41 (37.36)    15:48.02 (37.61)    16:25.36 (37.34)    17:02.67 (37.31)
       17:39.81 (37.14)    18:15.48 (35.67)                                        
  7 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                17:09.22   18:17.13  
                  32.12     1:07.09 (34.97)     1:42.00 (34.91)     2:17.63 (35.63)
        2:53.55 (35.92)     3:29.51 (35.96)     4:05.93 (36.42)     4:43.04 (37.11)
        5:20.00 (36.96)     5:57.22 (37.22)     6:34.03 (36.81)     7:11.64 (37.61)
        7:48.79 (37.15)     8:26.13 (37.34)     9:03.30 (37.17)     9:40.19 (36.89)
       10:17.22 (37.03)    10:54.68 (37.46)    11:31.30 (36.62)    12:08.65 (37.35)
       12:46.03 (37.38)    13:22.96 (36.93)    13:59.74 (36.78)    14:36.24 (36.50)
       15:12.96 (36.72)    15:50.04 (37.08)    16:26.95 (36.91)    17:03.74 (36.79)
       17:40.38 (36.64)    18:17.13 (36.75)                                        
  8 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA             19:13.93   18:19.31  
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)     1:44.03 (36.50)     2:20.29 (36.26)
        2:56.70 (36.41)     3:32.99 (36.29)     4:09.54 (36.55)     4:46.36 (36.82)
        5:22.78 (36.42)     5:59.02 (36.24)     6:35.46 (36.44)     7:11.95 (36.49)
        7:48.72 (36.77)     8:25.01 (36.29)     9:02.09 (37.08)     9:38.77 (36.68)
       10:16.15 (37.38)    10:52.89 (36.74)    11:30.09 (37.20)    12:07.39 (37.30)
       12:44.76 (37.37)    13:21.44 (36.68)    13:59.34 (37.90)    14:36.31 (36.97)
       15:14.02 (37.71)    15:51.00 (36.98)    16:28.67 (37.67)    17:06.20 (37.53)
       17:40.78 (34.58)    18:19.31 (38.53)                                        
  9 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UnAtt - Nca-SI      18:59.21   18:24.63  
                  32.05     1:07.21 (35.16)     1:42.94 (35.73)     2:19.30 (36.36)
        2:55.92 (36.62)     3:32.23 (36.31)     4:08.74 (36.51)     4:45.37 (36.63)
        5:22.05 (36.68)     5:59.32 (37.27)     6:36.06 (36.74)     7:12.95 (36.89)
        7:49.73 (36.78)     8:26.83 (37.10)     9:04.33 (37.50)     9:41.54 (37.21)
       10:18.42 (36.88)    10:55.55 (37.13)    11:32.89 (37.34)    12:10.44 (37.55)
       12:47.91 (37.47)    13:25.44 (37.53)    14:03.27 (37.83)    14:41.06 (37.79)
       15:18.78 (37.72)    15:56.20 (37.42)    16:34.15 (37.95)    17:11.65 (37.50)
       17:48.92 (37.27)    18:24.63 (35.71)                                        
 10 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA             18:55.93   18:29.20  
                  33.11     1:09.52 (36.41)     1:46.76 (37.24)     2:23.73 (36.97)
        3:01.05 (37.32)     3:37.74 (36.69)     4:15.09 (37.35)     4:52.15 (37.06)
        5:29.71 (37.56)     6:06.97 (37.26)     6:45.31 (38.34)     7:22.57 (37.26)
        7:59.69 (37.12)     8:36.75 (37.06)     9:14.79 (38.04)     9:51.42 (36.63)
       10:29.36 (37.94)    11:06.35 (36.99)    11:43.79 (37.44)    12:20.89 (37.10)
       12:58.40 (37.51)    13:35.44 (37.04)    14:13.02 (37.58)    14:50.05 (37.03)
       15:27.36 (37.31)    16:04.38 (37.02)    16:41.52 (37.14)    17:18.09 (36.57)
       17:54.75 (36.66)    18:29.20 (34.45)                                        
 11 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI              18:13.91   18:31.58  
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)     1:45.70 (36.51)     2:21.92 (36.22)
        2:58.31 (36.39)     3:34.61 (36.30)     4:11.35 (36.74)     4:47.82 (36.47)
        5:24.67 (36.85)     6:01.14 (36.47)     6:38.42 (37.28)     7:15.22 (36.80)
        7:52.55 (37.33)     8:29.48 (36.93)     9:06.72 (37.24)     9:43.95 (37.23)
       10:21.46 (37.51)    10:58.91 (37.45)    11:36.51 (37.60)    12:13.77 (37.26)
       12:51.62 (37.85)    13:28.94 (37.32)    14:06.99 (38.05)    14:44.53 (37.54)
       15:22.65 (38.12)    16:00.50 (37.85)    16:38.42 (37.92)    17:16.49 (38.07)
       17:54.63 (38.14)    18:31.58 (36.95)                                        
 12 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA             18:28.18   18:37.44  
                  34.52     1:11.47 (36.95)     1:48.57 (37.10)     2:26.05 (37.48)
        3:03.36 (37.31)     3:40.99 (37.63)     4:18.62 (37.63)     4:56.79 (38.17)
        5:34.74 (37.95)     6:12.24 (37.50)     6:50.39 (38.15)     7:27.50 (37.11)
        8:04.82 (37.32)     8:41.95 (37.13)     9:19.27 (37.32)     9:56.91 (37.64)
       10:34.59 (37.68)    11:12.49 (37.90)    11:49.92 (37.43)    12:27.27 (37.35)
       13:04.48 (37.21)    13:41.87 (37.39)    14:19.42 (37.55)    14:56.63 (37.21)
       15:33.97 (37.34)    16:10.95 (36.98)    16:47.84 (36.89)    17:25.23 (37.39)
       18:01.96 (36.73)    18:37.44 (35.48)                                        
 13 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                18:29.47   18:50.01  
                  33.57     1:09.82 (36.25)     1:46.49 (36.67)     2:22.87 (36.38)
        2:59.34 (36.47)     3:35.69 (36.35)     4:12.43 (36.74)     4:48.88 (36.45)
        5:25.84 (36.96)     6:02.83 (36.99)     6:40.03 (37.20)     7:17.01 (36.98)
        7:54.54 (37.53)     8:31.93 (37.39)     9:09.55 (37.62)     9:47.49 (37.94)
       10:25.68 (38.19)    11:03.96 (38.28)    11:42.29 (38.33)    12:20.48 (38.19)
       12:59.28 (38.80)    13:37.58 (38.30)    14:16.49 (38.91)    14:55.39 (38.90)
       15:34.57 (39.18)    16:14.30 (39.73)    16:54.07 (39.77)    17:32.70 (38.63)
     18:50.01 (1:17.31)                                                            
 14 Hobart, Ainsley A         16 NCA-SI              19:22.61   19:00.83  
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)     1:47.13 (36.70)     2:24.26 (37.13)
        3:01.87 (37.61)     3:39.20 (37.33)     4:16.58 (37.38)     4:54.22 (37.64)
        5:31.46 (37.24)     6:09.33 (37.87)     6:47.30 (37.97)     7:25.53 (38.23)
        8:02.87 (37.34)     8:41.33 (38.46)     9:19.42 (38.09)     9:57.73 (38.31)
       10:35.73 (38.00)    11:14.43 (38.70)    11:53.01 (38.58)    12:32.05 (39.04)
       13:09.87 (37.82)    13:49.08 (39.21)    14:28.22 (39.14)    15:06.95 (38.73)
       15:46.30 (39.35)    16:25.90 (39.60)    17:05.36 (39.46)    17:44.49 (39.13)
       18:22.78 (38.29)    19:00.83 (38.05)                                        
 15 Landes, Natalie C         15 NCA-SI              19:19.25   19:03.64  
                  33.10     1:09.53 (36.43)     1:46.81 (37.28)     2:24.58 (37.77)
        3:01.89 (37.31)     3:39.79 (37.90)     4:17.38 (37.59)     4:55.65 (38.27)
        5:33.23 (37.58)     6:11.38 (38.15)     6:48.88 (37.50)     7:27.18 (38.30)
        8:04.80 (37.62)     8:43.36 (38.56)     9:21.50 (38.14)    10:00.34 (38.84)
       10:38.75 (38.41)    11:17.36 (38.61)    11:55.88 (38.52)    12:35.02 (39.14)
       13:13.62 (38.60)    13:52.46 (38.84)    14:31.16 (38.70)    15:10.38 (39.22)
       15:49.26 (38.88)    16:28.59 (39.33)    17:07.67 (39.08)    17:47.04 (39.37)
       18:25.66 (38.62)    19:03.64 (37.98)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Perri, Carly A            20 Novaquatics-CA       1:07.78    1:05.91  
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)                                        
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:07.48  
                  32.81     1:07.48 (34.67)                                        
  3 Ninness, Maija C          18 SBSC-CA              1:08.76    1:07.55  
                  32.61     1:07.55 (34.94)                                        
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               1:09.18    1:08.25  
                  32.60     1:08.25 (35.65)                                        
  5 Kaur, Gurleen             17 NCA-SI               1:11.89    1:10.18  
                  34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)                                        
  6 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              1:12.74    1:11.63  
                  33.58     1:11.63 (38.05)                                        
  7 Helmuth-Malone, Lilly K   21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:12.75    1:13.09  
                  35.51     1:13.09 (37.58)                                        
  8 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              1:12.49    1:14.97  
                  36.84     1:14.97 (38.13)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Pham, Halan               17 NCA-SI               1:13.18    1:11.63  
                  35.40     1:11.63 (36.23)                                        
 10 Marr, Leila G             14 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:13.63    1:12.07  
                  34.87     1:12.07 (37.20)                                        
 11 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:13.09  
                  35.61     1:13.09 (37.48)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:16.58    1:13.79  
                  35.98     1:13.79 (37.81)                                        
 13 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                 1:16.09    1:15.53  
                  35.42     1:15.53 (40.11)                                        
 14 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  21 Baja                 1:15.88    1:15.93  
                  36.79     1:15.93 (39.14)                                        
 15 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA              1:17.94    1:16.94  
                  37.61     1:16.94 (39.33)                                        
 16 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA              1:21.77    1:19.45  
                  39.19     1:19.45 (40.26)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:09.60             
  6 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI               1:10.17             
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:06.00    1:05.12  
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI               2:21.30    2:20.82  
                  33.27     1:08.69 (35.42)     1:44.83 (36.14)     2:20.82 (35.99)
  2 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:24.06    2:22.85  
                  33.42     1:08.92 (35.50)     1:45.27 (36.35)     2:22.85 (37.58)
  3 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI               2:28.08    2:26.39  
                  34.50     1:11.79 (37.29)     1:49.61 (37.82)     2:26.39 (36.78)
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               2:28.99    2:28.40  
                  33.89     1:10.79 (36.90)     1:49.17 (38.38)     2:28.40 (39.23)
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI               2:28.10    2:29.24  
                  34.88     1:11.96 (37.08)     1:50.52 (38.56)     2:29.24 (38.72)
  6 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              2:28.87    2:30.50  
                  36.41     1:14.35 (37.94)     1:53.02 (38.67)     2:30.50 (37.48)
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI               2:34.38    2:33.58  
                  36.13     1:15.43 (39.30)     1:54.63 (39.20)     2:33.58 (38.95)
  8 Kaur, Gurleen             17 NCA-SI               2:33.09    2:33.83  
                  36.26     1:14.45 (38.19)     1:54.36 (39.91)     2:33.83 (39.47)
Consolation Final
  9 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:36.37    2:33.62  
                  34.76     1:13.42 (38.66)     1:53.34 (39.92)     2:33.62 (40.28)
 10 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              2:36.17    2:34.22  
                  35.09     1:14.12 (39.03)     1:54.63 (40.51)     2:34.22 (39.59)
 11 Marr, Leila G             14 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      2:39.69    2:36.05  
                  35.90     1:14.97 (39.07)     1:55.14 (40.17)     2:36.05 (40.91)
 12 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  14 Baja                 2:36.86    2:36.27  
                  36.68     1:16.06 (39.38)     1:56.56 (40.50)     2:36.27 (39.71)
 13 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              2:41.26    2:38.39  
                  36.44     1:16.28 (39.84)     1:57.46 (41.18)     2:38.39 (40.93)
Preliminaries
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              2:32.66             
 15 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  17 Baja                 2:44.10             
 -- Adams, Madelyn Miral C    16 Brea-CA                  DQ              
 -- Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  14 Baja                      NT    1:24.35  
                  40.17     1:24.35 (44.18)                                        
  2 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.92  
                  41.41     1:28.92 (47.51)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Churchill, Niki A         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:14.83    1:13.94  
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)                                        
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                 1:15.75    1:14.34  
                  35.31     1:14.34 (39.03)                                        
  3 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI               1:18.32    1:15.93  
                  35.72     1:15.93 (40.21)                                        
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI               1:17.76    1:16.06  
                  35.35     1:16.06 (40.71)                                        
  5 Nguyen, An T              21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:16.68    1:16.25  
                  36.20     1:16.25 (40.05)                                        
  6 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI               1:17.34    1:16.61  
                  35.88     1:16.61 (40.73)                                        
  7 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      17 Baja                 1:17.09    1:17.99  
                  36.35     1:17.99 (41.64)                                        
  8 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.82    1:18.24  
                  37.08     1:18.24 (41.16)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA              1:18.97    1:16.46  
                  36.21     1:16.46 (40.25)                                        
 10 Lindemann, Andrea S       17 NCA-SI               1:19.52    1:17.64  
                  36.13     1:17.64 (41.51)                                        
 11 Faulstich, Claire E       15 NCA-SI               1:20.24    1:18.96  
                  36.70     1:18.96 (42.26)                                        
 12 Valdoria, Maya N          18 LKWD-CA              1:20.39    1:19.29  
                  37.75     1:19.29 (41.54)                                        
 13 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  17 Baja                 1:19.69    1:19.42  
                  37.19     1:19.42 (42.23)                                        
 14 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              1:19.47    1:19.43  
                  36.72     1:19.43 (42.71)                                        
 15 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:20.88    1:20.61  
                  37.40     1:20.61 (43.21)                                        
 16 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              1:21.05    1:21.14  
                  37.98     1:21.14 (43.16)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:22.13    1:19.77  
                  37.74     1:19.77 (42.03)                                        
 18 Carmona Fiorentini, Ana   17 Baja                 1:22.61    1:19.81  
                  37.29     1:19.81 (42.52)                                        
 19 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              1:22.56    1:20.75  
                  39.22     1:20.75 (41.53)                                        
 20 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              1:21.60    1:21.20  
                  37.88     1:21.20 (43.32)                                        
 21 Ogawa, Alicia C           15 PASA-CA              1:23.57    1:22.18  
                  38.14     1:22.18 (44.04)                                        
 22 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              1:24.53    1:22.51  
                  38.97     1:22.51 (43.54)                                        
 23 Morris, Holland L         17 NCA-SI               1:24.65    1:24.69  
                  38.75     1:24.69 (45.94)                                        
 24 Tenorio, Kiara            15 CAST-SI              1:23.89    1:25.44  
                  40.44     1:25.44 (45.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Carpenter, Laurel R       20 MERC-CC              1:20.51             
 20 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              1:22.41             
 27 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  14 Baja                 1:25.16             
 28 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA             J1:25.16             
 29 Dudley, Allysa G          15 NCA-SI               1:25.40             
 30 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  16 Baja                 1:26.90             
 31 Luna Rocha, Blanca Danie  20 Baja                 1:26.95             
 32 Nevlida, Jaizel D         16 NCA-SI               1:27.96             
 33 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:28.06             
 34 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:29.55             
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Alaya D            16 RACE-NT              1:12.78    1:12.76  
                  33.39     1:12.76 (39.37)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      17 Baja                 2:42.27    2:42.20  
                  36.95     1:17.95 (41.00)     1:59.73 (41.78)     2:42.20 (42.47)
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                 2:46.00    2:42.86  
                  35.88     1:18.55 (42.67)     1:59.88 (41.33)     2:42.86 (42.98)
  3 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  17 Baja                 2:44.34    2:43.63  
                  37.45     1:18.86 (41.41)     2:01.33 (42.47)     2:43.63 (42.30)
  4 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI               2:43.60    2:43.78  
                  36.59     1:18.62 (42.03)     2:00.99 (42.37)     2:43.78 (42.79)
  5 Nguyen, An T              21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:45.56    2:43.97  
                  37.47     1:18.85 (41.38)     2:01.63 (42.78)     2:43.97 (42.34)
  6 Churchill, Niki A         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:48.33    2:44.18  
                  36.33     1:17.76 (41.43)     2:00.86 (43.10)     2:44.18 (43.32)
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI               2:47.59    2:48.26  
                  37.07     1:19.75 (42.68)     2:04.64 (44.89)     2:48.26 (43.62)
 -- Smith, Alaya D            16 RACE-NT              2:44.39         DQ  
                  36.14     1:19.08 (42.94)     2:02.29 (43.21)          DQ (44.26)
Consolation Final
  9 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:52.45    2:48.07  
                  38.63     1:20.96 (42.33)     2:04.76 (43.80)     2:48.07 (43.31)
 10 Lindemann, Andrea S       17 NCA-SI               2:50.42    2:50.46  
                  38.19     1:21.75 (43.56)     2:05.89 (44.14)     2:50.46 (44.57)
 11 Carpenter, Laurel R       20 MERC-CC              2:50.57    2:50.84  
                  38.56     1:21.63 (43.07)     2:05.82 (44.19)     2:50.84 (45.02)
 12 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:52.48    2:51.12  
                  39.09     1:23.10 (44.01)     2:06.89 (43.79)     2:51.12 (44.23)
 13 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              2:55.76    2:52.53  
                  39.21     1:23.73 (44.52)     2:08.11 (44.38)     2:52.53 (44.42)
 14 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              2:56.07    2:52.57  
                  38.87     1:22.65 (43.78)     2:06.99 (44.34)     2:52.57 (45.58)
 15 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:55.00    2:54.66  
                  40.32     1:24.83 (44.51)     2:09.82 (44.99)     2:54.66 (44.84)
 16 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  14 Baja                 2:55.96    2:54.72  
                  40.39     1:24.38 (43.99)     2:09.46 (45.08)     2:54.72 (45.26)
Bonus Final
 17 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              2:57.24    2:55.19  
                  39.88     1:24.11 (44.23)     2:09.77 (45.66)     2:55.19 (45.42)
 18 Ogawa, Alicia C           15 PASA-CA              2:58.90    2:56.62  
                  38.76     1:23.72 (44.96)     2:10.34 (46.62)     2:56.62 (46.28)
 19 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:57.71    2:56.70  
                  39.64     1:26.26 (46.62)     2:11.77 (45.51)     2:56.70 (44.93)
 20 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              2:59.97    2:57.69  
                  40.84     1:25.84 (45.00)     2:11.20 (45.36)     2:57.69 (46.49)
 21 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              3:04.83    2:58.51  
                  39.41     1:24.76 (45.35)     2:11.20 (46.44)     2:58.51 (47.31)
 22 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA              3:04.81    3:03.08  
                  40.75     1:26.52 (45.77)     2:14.29 (47.77)     3:03.08 (48.79)
Preliminaries
 11 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA              2:51.59             
 22 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              3:02.01             
 -- Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                   DQ              
 -- Faulstich, Claire E       15 NCA-SI                   NS              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:57.00    2:55.12  
                  40.23     1:24.65 (44.42)     2:10.34 (45.69)     2:55.12 (44.78)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:59.23    3:09.08  
                  43.04     1:31.03 (47.99)     2:20.46 (49.43)     3:09.08 (48.62)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:03.00    1:02.03  
                  28.81     1:02.03 (33.22)                                        
  2 Taylor, Dani M            21 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:05.65    1:04.09  
                  30.04     1:04.09 (34.05)                                        
  3 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI               1:04.36    1:04.20  
                  29.67     1:04.20 (34.53)                                        
  4 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI               1:05.27    1:05.43  
                  30.38     1:05.43 (35.05)                                        
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              1:06.57    1:05.59  
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)                                        
  6 Ninness, Maija C          18 SBSC-CA              1:06.67    1:05.74  
                  30.27     1:05.74 (35.47)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               1:06.62    1:06.04  
                  31.05     1:06.04 (34.99)                                        
  8 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              1:07.62    1:06.34  
                  31.05     1:06.34 (35.29)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:09.00    1:07.38  
                  31.22     1:07.38 (36.16)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:07.62    1:07.40  
                  31.95     1:07.40 (35.45)                                        
 11 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA              1:08.25    1:08.08  
                  31.79     1:08.08 (36.29)                                        
 12 Valdoria, Maya N          18 LKWD-CA              1:08.54    1:08.37  
                  32.19     1:08.37 (36.18)                                        
 13 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  14 Baja                 1:08.59    1:08.39  
                  32.84     1:08.39 (35.55)                                        
 14 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA              1:08.22    1:08.76  
                  32.21     1:08.76 (36.55)                                        
 15 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA              1:08.88    1:09.04  
                  32.01     1:09.04 (37.03)                                        
 16 Kwang, Emerald L          16 RORA-CA              1:08.34    1:09.20  
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               1:09.49    1:07.34  
                  30.87     1:07.34 (36.47)                                        
 18 Dudley, Allysa G          15 NCA-SI               1:10.06    1:08.82  
                  32.63     1:08.82 (36.19)                                        
 19 Pham, Halan               17 NCA-SI               1:10.61    1:09.21  
                  32.44     1:09.21 (36.77)                                        
 20 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI               1:10.17    1:09.33  
                  32.31     1:09.33 (37.02)                                        
 21 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:09.67    1:09.62  
                  32.40     1:09.62 (37.22)                                        
 22 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:10.10  
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)                                        
 23 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI              1:11.02    1:10.28  
                  32.61     1:10.28 (37.67)                                        
 24 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              1:10.61    1:11.30  
                  33.22     1:11.30 (38.08)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.55             
  4 Perri, Carly A            20 Novaquatics-CA       1:05.22             
 22 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                 1:10.15             
 27 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               1:10.99             
 29 Kaur, Gurleen             17 NCA-SI               1:11.35             
 30 Aispuro Machado, Nicole   18 Baja                 1:11.36             
 31 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              1:12.17             
 32 Heineken, Sarah R         16 NCA-SI               1:14.12             
 33 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:14.19             
 34 Hobart, Ainsley A         16 NCA-SI               1:14.45             
 35 Tenorio, Kiara            15 CAST-SI              1:15.72             
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:19.00    1:16.04  
                  35.54     1:16.04 (40.50)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:05.63  
                  30.93     1:05.63 (34.70)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:07.36  
                  31.31     1:07.36 (36.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Geyer, Sammy L            17 Aztec-SI             1:08.36    1:08.96  
                  31.18     1:08.96 (37.78)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:20.78    2:19.26  
                  30.98     1:06.18 (35.20)     1:42.35 (36.17)     2:19.26 (36.91)
  2 Perri, Carly A            20 Novaquatics-CA       2:21.38    2:19.64  
                  30.59     1:05.90 (35.31)     1:42.45 (36.55)     2:19.64 (37.19)
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:24.60    2:21.78  
                  31.67     1:07.33 (35.66)     1:44.14 (36.81)     2:21.78 (37.64)
  4 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               2:23.36    2:23.90  
                  31.46     1:07.63 (36.17)     1:45.23 (37.60)     2:23.90 (38.67)
  5 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 UnAtt - Nca-SI       2:23.70    2:24.00  
                  31.58     1:07.66 (36.08)     1:45.35 (37.69)     2:24.00 (38.65)
  6 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI               2:25.68    2:25.43  
                  32.22     1:09.09 (36.87)     1:47.39 (38.30)     2:25.43 (38.04)
  7 Ninness, Maija C          18 SBSC-CA              2:25.73    2:26.28  
                  31.61     1:08.05 (36.44)     1:47.04 (38.99)     2:26.28 (39.24)
  8 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:28.09    2:27.94  
                  31.90     1:08.65 (36.75)     1:47.50 (38.85)     2:27.94 (40.44)
Consolation Final
  9 Valdoria, Maya N          18 LKWD-CA              2:31.03    2:26.58  
                  33.04     1:10.19 (37.15)     1:48.18 (37.99)     2:26.58 (38.40)
 10 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  17 Baja                 2:31.50    2:28.47  
                  33.36     1:10.50 (37.14)     1:49.41 (38.91)     2:28.47 (39.06)
 11 Becerra, Erica C          16 SBSC-CA              2:30.80    2:28.84  
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)     1:49.84 (39.03)     2:28.84 (39.00)
 12 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA              2:31.81    2:29.03  
                  32.24     1:09.05 (36.81)     1:48.04 (38.99)     2:29.03 (40.99)
 13 Quezada Villa, Katia      19 Baja                 2:30.99    2:29.87  
                  34.09     1:12.16 (38.07)     1:51.69 (39.53)     2:29.87 (38.18)
 14 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:34.01    2:30.44  
                  33.78     1:12.04 (38.26)     1:51.00 (38.96)     2:30.44 (39.44)
 15 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI              2:30.30    2:34.23  
                  33.30     1:12.18 (38.88)     1:52.14 (39.96)     2:34.23 (42.09)
 16 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              2:34.53    2:34.50  
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)     1:54.22 (40.18)     2:34.50 (40.28)
Bonus Final
 17 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              2:36.07    2:32.49  
                  33.92     1:12.12 (38.20)     1:51.91 (39.79)     2:32.49 (40.58)
 18 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:42.23    2:39.60  
                  32.80     1:11.57 (38.77)     1:55.50 (43.93)     2:39.60 (44.10)
 19 Aispuro Machado, Nicole   18 Baja                 2:44.10    2:40.15  
                  33.97     1:12.66 (38.69)     1:55.95 (43.29)     2:40.15 (44.20)
Preliminaries
  5 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:24.41             
 19 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:37.82             
 20 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA              2:40.88             
 23 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:48.31             
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI                    NT    2:31.34  
                  31.91     1:10.45 (38.54)     1:57.13 (46.68)     2:31.34 (34.21)
  2 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.29  
                  33.85     1:15.07 (41.22)     2:00.26 (45.19)     2:35.29 (35.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               2:33.43    2:33.18  
                  30.91     1:09.83 (38.92)     1:56.87 (47.04)     2:33.18 (36.31)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA              2:26.37    2:22.67  
                  30.08     1:06.45 (36.37)     1:49.05 (42.60)     2:22.67 (33.62)
  2 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI               2:26.57    2:25.95  
                  32.24     1:10.44 (38.20)     1:51.83 (41.39)     2:25.95 (34.12)
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:29.70    2:27.90  
                  31.68     1:11.05 (39.37)     1:54.21 (43.16)     2:27.90 (33.69)
  4 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI               2:30.56    2:28.84  
                  32.43     1:11.06 (38.63)     1:53.99 (42.93)     2:28.84 (34.85)
  5 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI               2:30.69    2:30.47  
                  32.81     1:12.50 (39.69)     1:56.77 (44.27)     2:30.47 (33.70)
  6 Carpenter, Laurel R       20 MERC-CC              2:31.97    2:30.94  
                  32.10     1:11.70 (39.60)     1:55.56 (43.86)     2:30.94 (35.38)
  7 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               2:31.84    2:31.23  
                  31.56     1:11.59 (40.03)     1:57.64 (46.05)     2:31.23 (33.59)
  8 Nguyen, An T              21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:31.26    2:32.97  
                  30.96     1:12.33 (41.37)     1:55.53 (43.20)     2:32.97 (37.44)
Consolation Final
  9 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA              2:33.47    2:29.56  
                  31.31     1:10.46 (39.15)     1:55.23 (44.77)     2:29.56 (34.33)
 10 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      17 Baja                 2:33.58    2:31.43  
                  33.94     1:16.06 (42.12)     1:57.64 (41.58)     2:31.43 (33.79)
 11 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI              2:33.62    2:31.78  
                  32.56     1:12.08 (39.52)     1:58.65 (46.57)     2:31.78 (33.13)
 12 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA              2:33.47    2:32.08  
                  33.37     1:14.14 (40.77)     1:57.27 (43.13)     2:32.08 (34.81)
 13 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI               2:34.09    2:32.15  
                  33.33     1:14.21 (40.88)     1:57.21 (43.00)     2:32.15 (34.94)
 14 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:35.84    2:32.25  
                  34.06     1:14.14 (40.08)     1:57.03 (42.89)     2:32.25 (35.22)
 15 Faulstich, Claire E       15 NCA-SI               2:35.71    2:34.97  
                  33.58     1:13.66 (40.08)     1:58.85 (45.19)     2:34.97 (36.12)
 -- Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:32.30         NS  
Bonus Final
 17 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:37.11    2:30.68  
                  33.54     1:12.22 (38.68)     1:56.28 (44.06)     2:30.68 (34.40)
 18 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:40.11    2:35.43  
                  32.45     1:14.63 (42.18)     2:00.86 (46.23)     2:35.43 (34.57)
 19 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              2:36.71    2:35.45  
                  33.86     1:13.41 (39.55)     2:00.45 (47.04)     2:35.45 (35.00)
 20 Dudley, Allysa G          15 NCA-SI               2:36.71    2:35.47  
                  33.27     1:14.93 (41.66)     2:01.34 (46.41)     2:35.47 (34.13)
 21 Morris, Holland L         17 NCA-SI               2:38.11    2:36.77  
                  33.20     1:14.46 (41.26)     2:02.41 (47.95)     2:36.77 (34.36)
 22 Kaur, Gurleen             17 NCA-SI               2:37.86    2:36.83  
                  33.79     1:13.81 (40.02)     2:02.17 (48.36)     2:36.83 (34.66)
 23 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:39.74    2:39.66  
                  35.09     1:17.45 (42.36)     2:03.96 (46.51)     2:39.66 (35.70)
 -- Lindemann, Andrea S       17 NCA-SI               2:39.56         DQ  
                  33.26     1:16.21 (42.95)     2:00.18 (43.97)          DQ (36.20)
Preliminaries
  3 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:26.68             
 26 Marr, Leila G             14 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      2:41.77             
 27 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA              2:44.97             
 28 Aispuro Machado, Nicole   18 Baja                 2:45.46             
 29 Tenorio, Kiara            15 CAST-SI              2:46.67             
 -- Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI                   DQ              
 -- Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              5:11.30    5:06.31  
                  32.03     1:09.38 (37.35)     1:50.53 (41.15)     2:31.27 (40.74)
        3:14.54 (43.27)     3:58.77 (44.23)     4:33.35 (34.58)     5:06.31 (32.96)
  2 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:10.01    5:08.06  
                  31.99     1:08.91 (36.92)     1:49.19 (40.28)     2:29.12 (39.93)
        3:13.47 (44.35)     3:58.57 (45.10)     4:33.32 (34.75)     5:08.06 (34.74)
  3 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI               5:11.83    5:10.41  
                  32.90     1:10.40 (37.50)     1:52.43 (42.03)     2:32.51 (40.08)
        3:17.35 (44.84)     4:02.13 (44.78)     4:36.77 (34.64)     5:10.41 (33.64)
  4 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  17 Baja                 5:18.39    5:15.51  
                  33.02     1:10.91 (37.89)     1:54.50 (43.59)     2:37.68 (43.18)
        3:19.71 (42.03)     4:04.16 (44.45)     4:40.20 (36.04)     5:15.51 (35.31)
  5 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               5:20.18    5:17.54  
                  31.97     1:08.43 (36.46)     1:51.53 (43.10)     2:33.69 (42.16)
        3:21.17 (47.48)     4:09.06 (47.89)     4:44.02 (34.96)     5:17.54 (33.52)
  6 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      17 Baja                 5:16.57    5:18.04  
                  34.78     1:14.87 (40.09)     1:58.54 (43.67)     2:41.71 (43.17)
        3:24.91 (43.20)     4:08.13 (43.22)     4:43.64 (35.51)     5:18.04 (34.40)
  7 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              5:20.43    5:20.64  
                  33.90     1:13.99 (40.09)     1:54.12 (40.13)     2:33.73 (39.61)
        3:21.57 (47.84)     4:09.71 (48.14)     4:45.37 (35.66)     5:20.64 (35.27)
  8 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               5:15.83    5:24.02  
                  33.08     1:11.97 (38.89)     1:54.79 (42.82)     2:37.53 (42.74)
        3:23.73 (46.20)     4:11.23 (47.50)     4:47.65 (36.42)     5:24.02 (36.37)
Consolation Final
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       14 CAST-SI              5:28.31    5:20.78  
                  34.32     1:12.24 (37.92)     1:53.13 (40.89)     2:33.81 (40.68)
        3:20.73 (46.92)     4:09.01 (48.28)     4:45.63 (36.62)     5:20.78 (35.15)
 10 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              5:29.33    5:22.77  
                  35.53     1:16.32 (40.79)     1:57.97 (41.65)     2:39.23 (41.26)
        3:24.48 (45.25)     4:10.58 (46.10)     4:47.74 (37.16)     5:22.77 (35.03)
 11 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  14 Baja                 5:27.77    5:24.08  
                  34.95     1:14.06 (39.11)     1:56.41 (42.35)     2:38.14 (41.73)
        3:23.98 (45.84)     4:10.11 (46.13)     4:47.05 (36.94)     5:24.08 (37.03)
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            15 CAST-SI              5:45.06    5:30.06  
                  34.89     1:15.37 (40.48)     2:02.18 (46.81)     2:45.18 (43.00)
        3:31.13 (45.95)     4:16.51 (45.38)     4:53.93 (37.42)     5:30.06 (36.13)
 13 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI               5:28.98    5:32.50  
                  35.18     1:17.59 (42.41)     2:03.05 (45.46)     2:45.37 (42.32)
        3:32.58 (47.21)     4:18.76 (46.18)     4:56.60 (37.84)     5:32.50 (35.90)
 14 Hobart, Ainsley A         16 NCA-SI               5:36.09    5:34.08  
                  34.70     1:15.09 (40.39)     1:58.48 (43.39)     2:39.27 (40.79)
        3:29.45 (50.18)     4:20.97 (51.52)     4:58.04 (37.07)     5:34.08 (36.04)
 15 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              5:40.89    5:39.71  
                  35.79     1:18.52 (42.73)     2:02.92 (44.40)     2:47.24 (44.32)
        3:34.18 (46.94)     4:22.78 (48.60)     5:01.55 (38.77)     5:39.71 (38.16)
 16 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               5:45.33    5:58.57  
                  36.27     1:25.45 (49.18)     2:15.05 (49.60)     2:59.58 (44.53)
        3:48.87 (49.29)     4:38.57 (49.70)     5:19.26 (40.69)     5:58.57 (39.31)
Preliminaries
  7 Carpenter, Laurel R       20 MERC-CC              5:20.14             
 14 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA              5:33.90             
 15 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI   5:36.04             
 -- Faulstich, Claire E       15 NCA-SI                   DQ              
 -- Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                   DQ              
 -- Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                  DQ              
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaucho Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:58.71    3:57.57  
     1) Johnson, Madelyn R 19           2) Herzberg, Haley G 20           
     3) Ward, Emily A 19                4) Helmuth-Malone, Lilly K 21     
                  28.94   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:28.77 (28.28)     1:59.62 (59.13)
        2:27.33 (27.71)     2:57.75 (58.13)     3:25.68 (27.93)     3:57.57 (59.82)
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:59.84    4:02.18  
     1) Novosedliak, Kalie N 18         2) Harvey, Noelle E 15            
     3) Pentlarge, Catie A 16           4) Ryan, Mia B 18                 
                  29.14   1:01.27 (1:01.27)                         2:00.67 (59.40)
            1:29.56 ( )   3:02.02 (1:01.35)     3:30.46 (28.44)   4:02.18 (1:00.16)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:07.62    4:05.64  
     1) Geiger, Hinako R 17             2) Villaluna, Kalissa G 15        
     3) Xu, Emily D 14                  4) Ring, Shannon M 16             
                  30.16   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:30.85 (29.06)   2:02.76 (1:00.97)
        2:32.66 (29.90)   3:04.71 (1:01.95)     3:33.27 (28.56)   4:05.64 (1:00.93)
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:02.02    4:09.82  
     1) Ninness, Maija C 18             2) Bish, Andrea M 15              
     3) Becerra, Erica C 16             4) Findlay, Ashley A 15           
                  29.41   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:30.18 (29.75)   2:02.84 (1:02.41)
        2:32.70 (29.86)   3:06.36 (1:03.52)     3:36.35 (29.99)   4:09.82 (1:03.46)
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:07.46    4:11.23  
     1) Morris, Holland L 17            2) Ryan, Sophie J 15              
     3) Kaur, Gurleen 17                4) Pham, Halan 17                 
                  29.78   1:02.99 (1:02.99)                         1:18.76 (15.77)
      2:36.76 (1:18.00)   3:09.67 (1:50.91)     3:39.09 (29.42)   4:11.23 (1:01.56)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.93Y   4:11.38  
     1) Rouse, Sydney M 18              2) Sandstead, Madeline D 17       
     3) Le, Megan U 16                  4) Schlom, Jillian A 13           
                  29.04   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.19 (29.56)   2:03.35 (1:02.72)
        2:34.35 (31.00)   3:08.06 (1:04.71)     3:38.22 (30.16)   4:11.38 (1:03.32)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:15.94    4:13.14  
     1) Walklett, Devyn M 15            2) Chang, Dora 15                 
     3) Higuchi, Miya K 17              4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
                  31.06   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:33.73 (29.67)   2:06.82 (1:02.76)
        2:36.19 (29.37)   3:09.31 (1:02.49)     3:39.29 (29.98)   4:13.14 (1:03.83)
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:20.03    4:15.92  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 17           2) Icheva, Gabriela K 16          
     3) Rousseau, Abigail R 15          4) Choi, Joan J 15                
                  32.19   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:34.56 (29.01)     2:05.51 (59.96)
        2:36.69 (31.18)   3:10.27 (1:04.76)     3:42.24 (31.97)   4:15.92 (1:05.65)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      8:37.34    8:42.86  
     1) Novosedliak, Kalie N 18         2) Harvey, Noelle E 15            
     3) Bram, Bella F 17                4) Ryan, Mia B 18                 
                  29.99   1:02.53 (1:02.53)   1:36.26 (1:36.26)   2:10.63 (2:10.63)
                            2:27.54 (16.91)                       4:20.00 (2:09.37)
        4:50.90 (30.90)   5:24.79 (1:04.79)   5:59.29 (1:39.29)   6:33.10 (2:13.10)
        7:01.33 (28.23)   7:33.94 (1:00.84)   8:08.17 (1:35.07)   8:42.86 (2:09.76)
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      8:49.03    8:54.55  
     1) Hobart, Ainsley A 16            2) Swift, Gillian G 15            
     3) Thomas, Mia I 17                4) Morris, Holland L 17           
                  31.15   1:04.76 (1:04.76)   1:39.21 (1:39.21)   2:13.24 (2:13.24)
        2:42.88 (29.64)   3:16.93 (1:03.69)   3:51.48 (1:38.24)   4:25.85 (2:12.61)
        4:55.66 (29.81)   5:29.70 (1:03.85)   6:05.18 (1:39.33)   6:39.98 (2:14.13)
        7:09.96 (29.98)   7:44.56 (1:04.58)   8:19.48 (1:39.50)   8:54.55 (2:14.57)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        9:01.94    9:00.51  
     1) Geiger, Hinako R 17             2) Villaluna, Kalissa G 15        
     3) Ring, Shannon M 16              4) Walklett, Devyn M 15           
                  30.75   1:03.80 (1:03.80)   1:38.04 (1:38.04)   2:11.52 (2:11.52)
        2:41.86 (30.34)   3:15.79 (1:04.27)   3:50.82 (1:39.30)   4:26.16 (2:14.64)
        4:56.04 (29.88)   5:29.73 (1:03.57)   6:04.42 (1:38.26)   6:39.38 (2:13.22)
        7:11.46 (32.08)   7:47.12 (1:07.74)   8:24.27 (1:44.89)   9:00.51 (2:21.13)
  4 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             9:10.80    9:05.33  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 17           2) Rousseau, Abigail R 15         
     3) Choi, Joan J 15                 4) Icheva, Gabriela K 16          
                  32.83   1:07.58 (1:07.58)   1:42.55 (1:42.55)   2:17.26 (2:17.26)
        2:47.97 (30.71)   3:22.94 (1:05.68)   3:58.14 (1:40.88)   4:33.18 (2:15.92)
        5:05.45 (32.27)   5:41.17 (1:07.99)   6:17.27 (1:44.09)   6:54.00 (2:20.82)
        7:24.14 (30.14)   7:57.40 (1:03.40)   8:31.49 (1:37.49)   9:05.33 (2:11.33)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        9:38.72    9:37.32  
     1) Chang, Dora 15                  2) Pak, Blake R 15                
     3) Rodriguez, Valeria 14           4) Xu, Emily D 14                 
                  31.55   1:07.01 (1:07.01)   1:44.03 (1:44.03)   2:19.96 (2:19.96)
        2:52.43 (32.47)   3:28.82 (1:08.86)   4:06.64 (1:46.68)   4:43.55 (2:23.59)
        5:15.58 (32.03)   5:53.20 (1:09.65)   6:32.32 (1:48.77)   7:11.53 (2:27.98)
        7:43.69 (32.16)   8:21.04 (1:09.51)   8:59.71 (1:48.18)   9:37.32 (2:25.79)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:25.10    4:29.20  
     1) Harvey, Noelle E 15             2) Schwartz-Collins, Eme E 17     
     3) Thomas, Mia I 17                4) Ryan, Mia B 18                 
                  32.69   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:43.22 (35.59)   2:23.74 (1:16.11)
        2:54.29 (30.55)   3:30.16 (1:06.42)     3:57.72 (27.56)     4:29.20 (59.04)
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:30.80    4:33.93  
     1) Hupfeld, Midori K 16            2) Lieu, Krystal T 15             
     3) Pham, Lauren L 16               4) Novosedliak, Kalie N 18        
                  32.61   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:43.03 (34.82)   2:23.75 (1:15.54)
        2:55.35 (31.60)   3:32.56 (1:08.81)     4:01.48 (28.92)   4:33.93 (1:01.37)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:39.02    4:38.48  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa G 15         2) Carey, Taylor B 14             
     3) Geiger, Hinako R 17             4) Xu, Emily D 14                 
                  33.71   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:48.76 (38.08)   2:31.18 (1:20.50)
        3:01.70 (30.52)   3:37.23 (1:06.05)     4:05.97 (28.74)   4:38.48 (1:01.25)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:44.27    4:45.39  
     1) Pak, Blake R 15                 2) Pratt, Sami P 15               
     3) Higuchi, Miya K 17              4) Ring, Shannon M 16             
                  35.99   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:52.04 (38.47)   2:35.57 (1:22.00)
        3:06.27 (30.70)   3:42.89 (1:07.32)     4:12.04 (29.15)   4:45.39 (1:02.50)
  5 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:44.49    4:48.51  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 17           2) Icheva, Gabriela K 16          
     3) Choi, Joan J 15                 4) Rousseau, Abigail R 15         
                  35.89   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:49.39 (37.15)   2:32.92 (1:20.68)
        3:06.24 (33.32)   3:44.09 (1:11.17)     4:14.75 (30.66)   4:48.51 (1:04.42)
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:44.09         DQ  
     1) Ninness, Maija C 18             2) Larbig, Dorienne S 15          
     3) Becerra, Erica C 16             4) Bish, Andrea M 15              
                  32.69   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:45.98 (37.12)   2:30.50 (1:21.64)
        3:01.95 (31.45)   3:38.43 (1:07.93)     4:08.15 (29.72)        DQ (1:03.05)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                24.62      24.21  
  2 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                 24.39      24.25  
  3 Mills, Matt R             17 SBSC-CA                24.77      24.54  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.65      24.60  
  5 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                24.82      24.81  
  6 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                25.44      25.21  
  7 Andrews, Theo J           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             25.12      25.46  
  8 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   17 Baja                   25.23      25.50  
Consolation Final
  9 Timmerman, Takato K       17 BCA-SI                 25.54      25.10  
 10 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                25.76      25.34  
 11 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                 25.49      25.42  
 11 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                25.63      25.42  
 13 Bustamante, Nick I        21 Unatt - Lkwd-CA        25.68      25.49  
 14 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                   25.69      25.60  
 15 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                25.58      25.68  
 16 Rivers, Hank              14 GWSC-CA                25.61      26.03  
Bonus Final
 17 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA        25.88      25.66  
 18 Mullin, Jaden E           17 RORA-CA                25.91      25.70  
 19 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                25.96      25.72  
 20 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                26.39      25.82  
 21 Tran, Brenden P           16 GWSC-CA                26.14      26.13  
 22 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                   25.97      26.17  
 23 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                   25.79      26.71  
 24 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                26.31      26.86  
Preliminaries
 18 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA                25.86             
 26 Smith, Connor M           17 GWSC-CA                26.55             
 27 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                   26.60             
 28 Bees, Brandon T           18 GWSC-CA                26.61             
 29 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                26.91             
 30 Pearce, Jack W            16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA        26.96             
 31 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                26.98             
 32 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                27.25             
 33 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA                27.37             
 34 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA                27.46             
 35 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            27.53             
 36 Hopkins, Sean K           19 SBSC-CA                27.78             
 -- Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Brehm, Grant T            18 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Toland, Brandon M         18 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                   NT      25.46  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                      NT      55.81  
                  26.94       55.81 (28.87)                                        
  2 Bustamante, Nick I        21 Unatt - Lkwd-CA           NT      56.80  
                  26.50       56.80 (30.30)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Andrews, Theo J           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             53.56      53.21  
                  25.37       53.21 (27.84)                                        
  2 Mills, Matt R             17 SBSC-CA                54.13      53.36  
                  25.78       53.36 (27.58)                                        
  3 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                53.91      53.88  
                  26.54       53.88 (27.34)                                        
  4 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                 54.11      54.20  
                  25.45       54.20 (28.75)                                        
  5 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                54.42      54.44  
                  26.46       54.44 (27.98)                                        
  6 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                54.74      54.45  
                  26.39       54.45 (28.06)                                        
  7 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                   54.99      55.28  
                  26.67       55.28 (28.61)                                        
  8 Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                54.86      55.74  
                  26.53       55.74 (29.21)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Rivers, Hank              14 GWSC-CA                55.07      54.63  
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)                                        
 10 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                55.12      54.88  
                  26.14       54.88 (28.74)                                        
 11 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  18 Baja                   55.18      55.26  
                  26.72       55.26 (28.54)                                        
 12 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                55.78      55.89  
                  26.86       55.89 (29.03)                                        
 13 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                   55.28      55.91  
                  26.81       55.91 (29.10)                                        
 14 Duran Mata, Sergio        19 Baja                   55.66      55.98  
                  27.27       55.98 (28.71)                                        
 15 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA                55.97      56.02  
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)                                        
 16 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                 56.10      56.18  
                  27.16       56.18 (29.02)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI                 56.44      55.45  
                  26.46       55.45 (28.99)                                        
 18 Pearce, Jack W            16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA        56.30      55.86  
                  26.95       55.86 (28.91)                                        
 19 Timmerman, Takato K       17 BCA-SI                 56.13      56.07  
                  26.90       56.07 (29.17)                                        
 20 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   17 Baja                   56.41      56.15  
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)                                        
 21 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                56.48      56.43  
                  27.24       56.43 (29.19)                                        
 22 Goldey, Sam S             17 NCA-SI                 56.75      56.71  
                  27.45       56.71 (29.26)                                        
 23 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                   56.81      56.89  
                  27.56       56.89 (29.33)                                        
 24 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA                56.62      57.64  
                  27.11       57.64 (30.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                55.97             
 20 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                56.33             
 27 Bustamante, Nick I        21 Unatt - Lkwd-CA       J56.81             
 28 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                 56.83             
 29 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI                 56.99             
 30 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                57.12             
 31 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                57.27             
 32 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                57.34             
 33 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA                57.42             
 34 Mullin, Jaden E           17 RORA-CA                57.66             
 35 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                   57.68             
 36 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                57.70             
 37 Tran, Brenden P           16 GWSC-CA                57.79             
 38 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         18 NCA-SI                 57.93             
 39 Bees, Brandon T           18 GWSC-CA                57.99             
 40 Kim, Josh S               16 ROSE-CA                58.19             
 41 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA            58.55             
 42 Song, Connor M            17 NCA-SI                 58.82             
 43 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA                59.18             
 44 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA                59.26             
 45 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA-CA                59.27             
 46 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    17 Baja                   59.40             
 47 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA                59.41             
 48 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                59.64             
 49 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                59.94             
 50 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  15 Baja                 1:00.28             
 51 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.99             
 52 Smith, Connor M           17 GWSC-CA              1:01.14             
 53 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              1:02.33             
 54 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA          1:03.50             
 -- Sannibale, Henrique F     17 RORA-CA                  DQ              
 -- Coury, Sergio D           16 LASC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Sannibale, Alexandre F    19 RORA-CA                  DQ              
 -- Rosas, Angel A            17 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 -- Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 -- Willman, Jason T          20 Brea-CA                  NS              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   15 NCA-SI                    NT    2:08.34  
                  29.42     1:02.62 (33.20)     1:35.84 (33.22)     2:08.34 (32.50)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hector    21 Unattached           1:56.95    1:53.46  
                  27.36       56.57 (29.21)     1:25.10 (28.53)     1:53.46 (28.36)
  2 Andrews, Theo J           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:58.15    1:55.63  
                  26.84       55.53 (28.69)     1:25.09 (29.56)     1:55.63 (30.54)
  3 Rollo, Jake H             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.39    1:58.03  
                  27.32       56.71 (29.39)     1:27.06 (30.35)     1:58.03 (30.97)
  4 Duran Mata, Sergio        19 Baja                 1:58.78    1:58.33  
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)     1:27.87 (30.00)     1:58.33 (30.46)
  5 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              1:59.36    1:58.42  
                  28.01       58.09 (30.08)     1:28.66 (30.57)     1:58.42 (29.76)
  6 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI               1:59.20    1:58.88  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.87 (31.18)     1:58.88 (30.01)
  7 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI               1:59.35    1:59.72  
                  28.25       58.56 (30.31)     1:29.28 (30.72)     1:59.72 (30.44)
  8 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                 1:59.37    2:01.64  
                  28.05       58.80 (30.75)     1:30.25 (31.45)     2:01.64 (31.39)
Consolation Final
  9 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                 1:59.44    1:58.41  
                  28.18       58.37 (30.19)     1:27.96 (29.59)     1:58.41 (30.45)
 10 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA              2:01.53    1:59.37  
                  27.40       57.55 (30.15)     1:28.02 (30.47)     1:59.37 (31.35)
 11 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI               2:00.31    1:59.90  
                  27.46       58.07 (30.61)     1:29.08 (31.01)     1:59.90 (30.82)
 12 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              2:01.01    1:59.92  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.12)     1:59.92 (29.83)
 13 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                 2:02.00    2:00.03  
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)     1:29.84 (31.61)     2:00.03 (30.19)
 14 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                 2:01.43    2:00.32  
                  28.33       59.43 (31.10)     1:30.90 (31.47)     2:00.32 (29.42)
 15 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               2:02.04    2:00.54  
                  28.40       59.23 (30.83)     1:30.10 (30.87)     2:00.54 (30.44)
 16 Mills, Matt R             17 SBSC-CA              2:01.32    2:03.81  
                  27.77       59.30 (31.53)     1:31.25 (31.95)     2:03.81 (32.56)
Bonus Final
 17 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA              2:03.58    2:01.33  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:29.57 (29.57)     2:01.33 (31.76)
 17 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                 2:02.25    2:01.33  
                  29.31     1:00.73 (31.42)     1:31.00 (30.27)     2:01.33 (30.33)
 19 Goldey, Sam S             17 NCA-SI               2:02.88    2:01.94  
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)     1:31.46 (31.37)     2:01.94 (30.48)
 20 Pearce, Jack W            16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      2:03.48    2:02.10  
                  29.76     1:00.97 (31.21)     1:31.78 (30.81)     2:02.10 (30.32)
 21 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA              2:02.76    2:02.18  
                  28.52     1:00.19 (31.67)     1:32.35 (32.16)     2:02.18 (29.83)
 22 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:03.02    2:02.75  
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)     1:32.03 (31.47)     2:02.75 (30.72)
 23 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              2:03.37    2:02.94  
                  27.43       58.85 (31.42)     1:31.03 (32.18)     2:02.94 (31.91)
 24 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              2:03.01    2:04.81  
                  28.53     1:00.12 (31.59)     1:32.83 (32.71)     2:04.81 (31.98)
Preliminaries
 12 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA              2:01.10             
 26 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA              2:03.61             
 27 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:04.43             
 28 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:04.76             
 29 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA              2:04.89             
 30 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               2:04.94             
 31 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA              2:05.52             
 32 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA              2:05.57             
 33 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                 2:05.65             
 34 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              2:06.39             
 35 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              2:06.89             
 36 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA              2:07.07             
 37 Song, Connor M            17 NCA-SI               2:07.38             
 38 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:07.45             
 39 Tran, Brenden P           16 GWSC-CA              2:08.33             
 40 Bees, Brandon T           18 GWSC-CA              2:09.22             
 41 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              2:10.04             
 42 Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA              2:10.23             
 43 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              2:10.29             
 44 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              2:10.38             
 45 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              2:11.28             
 46 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              2:12.73             
 47 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              2:15.41             
 48 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:26.80             
 -- Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   17 Baja                     DQ              
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rollo, Jake H             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:08.06    4:06.11  
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)     1:29.18 (30.61)     2:00.09 (30.91)
        2:31.53 (31.44)     3:03.43 (31.90)     3:35.35 (31.92)     4:06.11 (30.76)
  2 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                 4:10.59    4:07.61  
                  28.41       59.02 (30.61)     1:29.70 (30.68)     2:00.63 (30.93)
        2:32.05 (31.42)     3:03.91 (31.86)     3:36.05 (32.14)     4:07.61 (31.56)
  3 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI               4:11.29    4:08.10  
                  28.94     1:00.77 (31.83)     1:32.25 (31.48)     2:03.94 (31.69)
        2:35.14 (31.20)     3:06.62 (31.48)     3:37.66 (31.04)     4:08.10 (30.44)
  4 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               4:11.47    4:09.58  
                  29.54     1:00.75 (31.21)     1:32.43 (31.68)     2:03.83 (31.40)
        2:35.80 (31.97)     3:07.60 (31.80)     3:39.15 (31.55)     4:09.58 (30.43)
  5 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                 4:09.55    4:10.83  
                  28.86       59.83 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.30)     2:03.22 (32.09)
        2:34.98 (31.76)     3:08.00 (33.02)     3:40.59 (32.59)     4:10.83 (30.24)
  6 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI               4:12.71    4:13.47  
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)     1:33.16 (32.18)     2:05.32 (32.16)
        2:37.47 (32.15)     3:10.37 (32.90)     3:42.27 (31.90)     4:13.47 (31.20)
  7 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                 4:15.32    4:20.90  
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)     1:34.04 (32.26)     2:07.50 (33.46)
        2:41.05 (33.55)     3:16.23 (35.18)     3:48.45 (32.22)     4:20.90 (32.45)
  8 Duran Mata, Sergio        19 Baja                 4:14.84    4:21.81  
                  29.65     1:01.64 (31.99)     1:35.02 (33.38)     2:09.09 (34.07)
        2:40.93 (31.84)     3:13.74 (32.81)     3:48.39 (34.65)     4:21.81 (33.42)
Consolation Final
  9 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                 4:20.44    4:15.11  
                  28.98     1:00.68 (31.70)     1:31.74 (31.06)     2:04.32 (32.58)
        2:36.70 (32.38)     3:10.44 (33.74)     3:42.99 (32.55)     4:15.11 (32.12)
 10 Goldey, Sam S             17 NCA-SI               4:17.50    4:16.37  
                  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:33.68 (32.28)     2:06.48 (32.80)
        2:39.00 (32.52)     3:11.82 (32.82)     3:44.68 (32.86)     4:16.37 (31.69)
 11 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  18 Baja                 4:16.07    4:16.88  
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:33.94 (32.78)     2:06.91 (32.97)
        2:39.35 (32.44)     3:12.58 (33.23)     3:45.15 (32.57)     4:16.88 (31.73)
 12 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              4:22.93    4:19.79  
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:34.27 (32.64)     2:07.12 (32.85)
        2:40.29 (33.17)     3:13.81 (33.52)     3:47.75 (33.94)     4:19.79 (32.04)
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              4:23.35    4:19.85  
                  30.46     1:02.90 (32.44)     1:36.23 (33.33)     2:09.25 (33.02)
        2:42.96 (33.71)     3:16.16 (33.20)     3:49.38 (33.22)     4:19.85 (30.47)
 14 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               4:17.40    4:20.84  
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)     1:32.73 (31.97)     2:05.95 (33.22)
        2:39.44 (33.49)     3:13.89 (34.45)     3:47.11 (33.22)     4:20.84 (33.73)
 15 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              4:22.98    4:21.87  
                  30.14     1:03.11 (32.97)     1:36.36 (33.25)     2:09.83 (33.47)
        2:42.97 (33.14)     3:16.54 (33.57)     3:49.55 (33.01)     4:21.87 (32.32)
 16 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              4:23.44    4:22.90  
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)     1:35.98 (32.94)     2:09.63 (33.65)
        2:43.36 (33.73)     3:17.22 (33.86)     3:50.67 (33.45)     4:22.90 (32.23)
Bonus Final
 17 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA              4:29.27    4:25.39  
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)     1:35.99 (33.32)     2:09.66 (33.67)
        2:43.55 (33.89)     3:18.44 (34.89)     3:52.72 (34.28)     4:25.39 (32.67)
 18 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA              4:30.90    4:25.72  
                  30.03     1:03.60 (33.57)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:11.92 (34.24)
        2:45.74 (33.82)     3:20.70 (34.96)     3:54.91 (34.21)     4:25.72 (30.81)
 19 Song, Connor M            17 NCA-SI               4:25.34    4:27.81  
                  29.49     1:01.97 (32.48)     1:34.92 (32.95)     2:08.92 (34.00)
        2:43.46 (34.54)     3:19.22 (35.76)     3:53.68 (34.46)     4:27.81 (34.13)
 20 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA              4:35.23    4:32.71  
                  29.11     1:02.49 (33.38)     1:36.47 (33.98)     2:11.85 (35.38)
        2:47.07 (35.22)     3:22.76 (35.69)     3:58.24 (35.48)     4:32.71 (34.47)
 21 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              4:47.16    4:43.57  
                  31.16     1:05.59 (34.43)     1:41.55 (35.96)     2:17.77 (36.22)
        2:54.70 (36.93)     3:31.27 (36.57)     4:08.08 (36.81)     4:43.57 (35.49)
 -- Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              4:51.18         NS  
Preliminaries
 18 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              4:25.35             
 19 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA              4:27.85             
 23 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              4:35.54             
 -- Sannibale, Alexandre F    19 RORA-CA                  DQ              
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Jake H             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           8:30.86    8:27.34  
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)     1:32.00 (31.43)     2:03.90 (31.90)
        2:35.68 (31.78)     3:07.86 (32.18)     3:39.67 (31.81)     4:11.95 (32.28)
        4:43.77 (31.82)     5:15.98 (32.21)     5:48.01 (32.03)     6:20.22 (32.21)
        6:52.34 (32.12)     7:24.45 (32.11)     7:56.13 (31.68)     8:27.34 (31.21)
  2 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               8:35.95    8:29.24  
                  29.76     1:01.49 (31.73)     1:33.58 (32.09)     2:05.51 (31.93)
        2:37.49 (31.98)     3:09.75 (32.26)     3:41.84 (32.09)     4:13.91 (32.07)
        4:46.04 (32.13)     5:18.06 (32.02)     5:50.54 (32.48)     6:22.50 (31.96)
        6:54.72 (32.22)     7:26.83 (32.11)     7:58.90 (32.07)     8:29.24 (30.34)
  3 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI               8:38.20    8:33.90  
                  29.64     1:01.36 (31.72)     1:33.61 (32.25)     2:05.82 (32.21)
        2:38.03 (32.21)     3:10.22 (32.19)     3:42.49 (32.27)     4:14.83 (32.34)
        4:47.29 (32.46)     5:19.95 (32.66)     5:52.74 (32.79)     6:25.34 (32.60)
        6:57.91 (32.57)     7:30.64 (32.73)     8:03.05 (32.41)     8:33.90 (30.85)
  4 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI               8:47.01    8:39.42  
                  29.44     1:01.70 (32.26)     1:34.22 (32.52)     2:07.01 (32.79)
        2:32.29 (25.28)     3:12.34 (40.05)     3:45.11 (32.77)     4:17.75 (32.64)
        4:50.44 (32.69)     5:23.93 (33.49)     5:56.88 (32.95)     6:29.99 (33.11)
        7:02.78 (32.79)     7:35.35 (32.57)     8:07.82 (32.47)     8:39.42 (31.60)
  5 Duran Mata, Sergio        19 Baja                 8:21.10    8:41.07  
                  29.38     1:01.03 (31.65)     1:32.87 (31.84)     2:07.10 (34.23)
        2:39.38 (32.28)     3:12.20 (32.82)     3:44.71 (32.51)     4:16.65 (31.94)
        4:48.92 (32.27)     5:21.39 (32.47)     5:54.42 (33.03)     6:27.51 (33.09)
        7:01.20 (33.69)     7:35.01 (33.81)     8:08.17 (33.16)     8:41.07 (32.90)
  6 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                 8:36.60    8:46.39  
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)     1:32.79 (31.43)     2:04.92 (32.13)
        2:36.87 (31.95)     3:09.36 (32.49)     3:41.89 (32.53)     4:15.01 (33.12)
        4:48.34 (33.33)     5:22.60 (34.26)     5:56.19 (33.59)     6:30.72 (34.53)
        7:04.48 (33.76)     7:39.00 (34.52)     8:13.09 (34.09)     8:46.39 (33.30)
  7 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                 8:42.10    8:50.49  
                  30.02     1:01.84 (31.82)     1:34.28 (32.44)     2:06.57 (32.29)
        2:39.03 (32.46)     3:11.66 (32.63)     3:44.76 (33.10)     4:17.82 (33.06)
        4:51.33 (33.51)     5:24.91 (33.58)     5:58.25 (33.34)     6:32.30 (34.05)
        7:06.95 (34.65)     7:41.46 (34.51)     8:17.03 (35.57)     8:50.49 (33.46)
  8 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                 8:48.32    8:52.71  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)     1:38.47 (33.49)     2:12.05 (33.58)
        2:45.69 (33.64)     3:19.33 (33.64)     3:53.06 (33.73)     4:26.53 (33.47)
        4:59.53 (33.00)     5:32.87 (33.34)     6:06.33 (33.46)     6:39.91 (33.58)
        7:13.59 (33.68)     7:47.55 (33.96)     8:20.83 (33.28)     8:52.71 (31.88)
  9 Goldey, Sam S             17 NCA-SI               9:19.22    8:53.78  
                  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)     1:36.83 (33.08)     2:10.71 (33.88)
        2:44.39 (33.68)     3:18.10 (33.71)     3:51.42 (33.32)     4:25.19 (33.77)
        4:58.53 (33.34)     5:32.28 (33.75)     6:06.35 (34.07)     6:40.65 (34.30)
        7:14.63 (33.98)     7:48.88 (34.25)     8:22.00 (33.12)     8:53.78 (31.78)
 10 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               9:25.91    8:58.14  
                  30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)     1:37.61 (33.51)     2:11.79 (34.18)
        2:45.53 (33.74)     3:19.88 (34.35)     3:54.01 (34.13)     4:27.79 (33.78)
        5:01.93 (34.14)     5:36.21 (34.28)     6:10.44 (34.23)     6:44.87 (34.43)
        7:18.01 (33.14)     7:52.33 (34.32)     8:25.88 (33.55)     8:58.14 (32.26)
 11 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                 8:40.19    9:03.34  
                  29.57     1:02.72 (33.15)     1:35.88 (33.16)     2:09.66 (33.78)
        2:43.65 (33.99)     3:17.93 (34.28)     3:52.20 (34.27)     4:26.54 (34.34)
        5:00.71 (34.17)     5:35.53 (34.82)     6:10.39 (34.86)     6:45.52 (35.13)
        7:20.40 (34.88)     7:55.41 (35.01)     8:30.04 (34.63)     9:03.34 (33.30)
 12 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              9:03.15    9:03.77  
                  30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)     1:38.08 (33.79)     2:11.96 (33.88)
        2:46.17 (34.21)     3:20.46 (34.29)     3:54.55 (34.09)     4:28.84 (34.29)
        5:03.09 (34.25)     5:37.31 (34.22)     6:11.81 (34.50)     6:46.37 (34.56)
        7:21.15 (34.78)     7:55.69 (34.54)     8:30.72 (35.03)     9:03.77 (33.05)
 13 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA             10:14.86Y   9:08.30  
                  30.19     1:03.54 (33.35)     1:37.64 (34.10)     2:11.67 (34.03)
        2:45.50 (33.83)     3:20.10 (34.60)     3:54.31 (34.21)     4:28.97 (34.66)
        5:02.99 (34.02)     5:38.48 (35.49)     6:13.94 (35.46)     6:49.18 (35.24)
        7:24.19 (35.01)     7:59.69 (35.50)     8:34.89 (35.20)     9:08.30 (33.41)
 14 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              9:21.68    9:10.51  
                  31.75     1:06.22 (34.47)     1:41.19 (34.97)     2:15.72 (34.53)
        2:50.90 (35.18)     3:25.06 (34.16)     4:00.77 (35.71)     4:35.12 (34.35)
        5:10.50 (35.38)     5:45.14 (34.64)     6:20.11 (34.97)     6:55.02 (34.91)
        7:29.75 (34.73)     8:03.92 (34.17)     8:38.38 (34.46)     9:10.51 (32.13)
 -- Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA              9:18.11         DQ  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI              16:35.68   16:14.77  
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)                             2:07.71 ( )
        2:40.24 (32.53)     3:12.48 (32.24)     3:45.25 (32.77)     4:17.58 (32.33)
        4:50.45 (32.87)     5:22.70 (32.25)     5:55.34 (32.64)     6:27.88 (32.54)
        7:00.42 (32.54)     7:32.54 (32.12)     7:57.07 (24.53)     8:37.65 (40.58)
        9:10.37 (32.72)     9:42.93 (32.56)    10:15.98 (33.05)    10:48.21 (32.23)
       11:21.19 (32.98)    11:53.76 (32.57)    12:27.09 (33.33)    12:59.58 (32.49)
       13:32.83 (33.25)    14:05.38 (32.55)    14:38.25 (32.87)    15:11.17 (32.92)
       15:43.79 (32.62)    16:14.77 (30.98)                                        
  2 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI              17:11.91   16:32.68  
                  30.13     1:02.75 (32.62)     1:35.40 (32.65)     2:08.05 (32.65)
        2:40.84 (32.79)     3:13.40 (32.56)     3:46.31 (32.91)     4:18.94 (32.63)
        4:51.94 (33.00)     5:24.97 (33.03)     5:58.25 (33.28)     6:31.31 (33.06)
        7:04.75 (33.44)     7:37.86 (33.11)     8:11.19 (33.33)     8:44.46 (33.27)
        9:17.89 (33.43)     9:51.21 (33.32)    10:14.81 (23.60)    10:58.11 (43.30)
       11:31.91 (33.80)    12:05.51 (33.60)    12:39.26 (33.75)    13:12.91 (33.65)
       13:46.81 (33.90)    14:20.61 (33.80)    14:54.43 (33.82)    15:27.90 (33.47)
       16:01.09 (33.19)    16:32.68 (31.59)                                        
  3 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                16:30.75   16:51.83  
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)     1:35.23 (32.44)     2:07.98 (32.75)
        2:40.66 (32.68)     3:13.33 (32.67)     3:46.14 (32.81)     4:19.16 (33.02)
        4:52.63 (33.47)     5:25.98 (33.35)     6:00.00 (34.02)     6:33.83 (33.83)
        7:07.77 (33.94)     7:42.12 (34.35)     8:16.42 (34.30)     8:50.64 (34.22)
        9:24.74 (34.10)     9:59.10 (34.36)    10:33.59 (34.49)    11:08.11 (34.52)
       11:42.37 (34.26)    12:16.77 (34.40)    12:51.18 (34.41)    13:26.55 (35.37)
       14:01.02 (34.47)    14:35.74 (34.72)    15:10.02 (34.28)    15:44.71 (34.69)
       16:18.70 (33.99)    16:51.83 (33.13)                                        
  4 Goldey, Sam S             17 NCA-SI              16:52.96Y  16:57.59  
                  30.97     1:04.81 (33.84)     1:38.92 (34.11)     2:13.11 (34.19)
        2:47.05 (33.94)     3:20.77 (33.72)     3:54.45 (33.68)     4:28.18 (33.73)
        5:01.96 (33.78)     5:35.50 (33.54)     6:08.93 (33.43)     6:42.71 (33.78)
        7:16.83 (34.12)     7:50.74 (33.91)     8:24.98 (34.24)     8:59.10 (34.12)
        9:33.55 (34.45)    10:07.75 (34.20)    10:42.27 (34.52)    11:16.34 (34.07)
       11:50.55 (34.21)    12:24.89 (34.34)    12:59.50 (34.61)    13:33.91 (34.41)
       14:08.63 (34.72)    14:43.02 (34.39)    15:17.66 (34.64)    15:51.59 (33.93)
       16:25.50 (33.91)    16:57.59 (32.09)                                        
  5 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA             17:42.83   17:02.97  
                  29.79     1:03.37 (33.58)     1:37.07 (33.70)     2:11.00 (33.93)
        2:44.87 (33.87)     3:18.86 (33.99)     3:53.01 (34.15)     4:27.33 (34.32)
        5:01.74 (34.41)     5:36.02 (34.28)     6:10.23 (34.21)     6:44.54 (34.31)
        7:18.98 (34.44)     7:53.34 (34.36)     8:28.01 (34.67)     9:02.42 (34.41)
        9:37.03 (34.61)    10:11.15 (34.12)    10:46.54 (35.39)    11:21.73 (35.19)
       11:56.81 (35.08)    12:30.97 (34.16)    13:05.27 (34.30)    13:39.93 (34.66)
       14:14.40 (34.47)    14:48.45 (34.05)    15:22.41 (33.96)    15:56.73 (34.32)
       16:30.85 (34.12)    17:02.97 (32.12)                                        
  6 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                16:49.63   17:14.20  
                  30.55     1:04.07 (33.52)     1:37.16 (33.09)     2:11.23 (34.07)
        2:44.97 (33.74)     3:19.79 (34.82)     3:54.06 (34.27)     4:29.13 (35.07)
        5:03.54 (34.41)     5:38.47 (34.93)     6:13.10 (34.63)     6:48.45 (35.35)
        7:22.87 (34.42)     7:58.15 (35.28)     8:32.46 (34.31)     9:07.05 (34.59)
        9:41.24 (34.19)    10:14.98 (33.74)    10:49.06 (34.08)    11:23.51 (34.45)
       11:57.27 (33.76)    12:31.84 (34.57)    13:06.42 (34.58)    13:41.67 (35.25)
       14:16.49 (34.82)    14:52.01 (35.52)    15:27.23 (35.22)    16:02.98 (35.75)
       16:38.62 (35.64)    17:14.20 (35.58)                                        
  7 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI              18:02.52   17:14.73  
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)     1:37.45 (33.59)     2:11.19 (33.74)
        2:45.12 (33.93)     3:19.24 (34.12)     3:53.29 (34.05)     4:27.86 (34.57)
        5:01.86 (34.00)     5:36.34 (34.48)     6:10.68 (34.34)     6:45.45 (34.77)
        7:20.02 (34.57)     7:54.80 (34.78)     8:29.33 (34.53)     9:04.26 (34.93)
        9:38.85 (34.59)    10:13.76 (34.91)    10:48.75 (34.99)    11:23.74 (34.99)
       11:58.42 (34.68)    12:33.33 (34.91)    13:08.36 (35.03)    13:43.91 (35.55)
       14:18.95 (35.04)    14:54.41 (35.46)    15:29.78 (35.37)    16:05.46 (35.68)
       16:40.12 (34.66)    17:14.73 (34.61)                                        
  8 Duran Mata, Sergio        19 Baja                16:10.17   17:19.32  
                  30.87     1:06.64 (35.77)     1:40.40 (33.76)     2:14.10 (33.70)
        2:48.32 (34.22)     3:21.34 (33.02)     3:54.60 (33.26)     4:28.30 (33.70)
        5:02.42 (34.12)     5:35.78 (33.36)     6:09.53 (33.75)     6:43.74 (34.21)
        7:18.64 (34.90)     7:54.69 (36.05)     8:30.08 (35.39)     9:06.27 (36.19)
        9:42.32 (36.05)    10:17.31 (34.99)    10:49.98 (32.67)    11:24.47 (34.49)
       11:59.34 (34.87)    12:34.82 (35.48)    13:10.52 (35.70)    13:46.08 (35.56)
       14:22.51 (36.43)    14:58.22 (35.71)    15:33.65 (35.43)    16:08.55 (34.90)
       16:44.44 (35.89)    17:19.32 (34.88)                                        
  9 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI              17:15.49   17:20.85  
                  30.08     1:03.11 (33.03)     1:36.48 (33.37)     2:10.03 (33.55)
        2:43.90 (33.87)     3:17.78 (33.88)     3:51.92 (34.14)     4:25.91 (33.99)
        5:00.15 (34.24)     5:34.77 (34.62)     6:09.31 (34.54)     6:43.81 (34.50)
        7:18.90 (35.09)     7:54.27 (35.37)     8:29.37 (35.10)     9:05.07 (35.70)
        9:35.52 (30.45)    10:15.83 (40.31)    10:45.92 (30.09)    11:25.96 (40.04)
       12:01.35 (35.39)    12:36.86 (35.51)    13:10.82 (33.96)    13:48.66 (37.84)
       14:23.64 (34.98)    14:59.12 (35.48)    15:35.16 (36.04)    16:10.77 (35.61)
       16:46.41 (35.64)    17:20.85 (34.44)                                        
 10 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA             17:18.77Y  17:32.29  
                  30.87     1:05.05 (34.18)     1:40.07 (35.02)     2:14.17 (34.10)
        2:49.01 (34.84)     3:23.32 (34.31)     3:58.67 (35.35)     4:34.21 (35.54)
        5:09.70 (35.49)     5:45.24 (35.54)     6:21.07 (35.83)     6:56.58 (35.51)
        7:32.62 (36.04)     8:07.81 (35.19)     8:43.68 (35.87)     9:19.32 (35.64)
        9:55.10 (35.78)    10:30.60 (35.50)    11:06.94 (36.34)    11:42.72 (35.78)
       12:18.66 (35.94)    12:53.83 (35.17)    13:29.47 (35.64)    14:04.15 (34.68)
       14:39.61 (35.46)    15:14.00 (34.39)    15:49.22 (35.22)    16:24.63 (35.41)
       16:59.06 (34.43)    17:32.29 (33.23)                                        
 11 Hadji, Thomas *           13 LASC-CA             17:12.10Y  17:43.73  
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)     1:40.30 (34.67)     2:15.54 (35.24)
        2:49.82 (34.28)     3:24.93 (35.11)     4:00.07 (35.14)     4:35.08 (35.01)
        5:10.58 (35.50)     5:45.98 (35.40)     6:21.49 (35.51)     6:57.47 (35.98)
        7:33.13 (35.66)     8:08.86 (35.73)     8:44.44 (35.58)     9:20.84 (36.40)
        9:56.45 (35.61)    10:32.39 (35.94)    11:07.95 (35.56)    11:44.56 (36.61)
       12:20.36 (35.80)    12:56.30 (35.94)    13:32.39 (36.09)    14:08.35 (35.96)
       14:44.62 (36.27)    15:20.74 (36.12)    15:56.83 (36.09)    16:33.24 (36.41)
       17:09.30 (36.06)    17:43.73 (34.43)                                        
 12 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA             17:56.15   17:50.95  
                  31.37     1:05.11 (33.74)     1:40.60 (35.49)     2:15.80 (35.20)
        2:50.89 (35.09)     3:26.29 (35.40)     4:01.65 (35.36)     4:36.85 (35.20)
        5:12.88 (36.03)     5:48.54 (35.66)     6:24.33 (35.79)     7:00.46 (36.13)
        7:36.53 (36.07)     8:12.56 (36.03)     8:48.67 (36.11)     9:25.14 (36.47)
       10:00.87 (35.73)    10:37.17 (36.30)    11:13.76 (36.59)    11:49.85 (36.09)
       12:26.61 (36.76)    13:02.82 (36.21)    13:39.70 (36.88)    14:16.22 (36.52)
       14:52.89 (36.67)    15:28.41 (35.52)    16:05.08 (36.67)    16:40.85 (35.77)
       17:16.37 (35.52)    17:50.95 (34.58)                                        
 13 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA             17:33.78   17:57.75  
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:40.71 (35.10)     2:15.95 (35.24)
        2:51.43 (35.48)     3:26.66 (35.23)     4:02.03 (35.37)     4:37.43 (35.40)
        5:13.17 (35.74)     5:48.92 (35.75)     6:24.80 (35.88)     7:00.90 (36.10)
        7:37.35 (36.45)     8:13.72 (36.37)     8:50.23 (36.51)     9:26.34 (36.11)
       10:03.16 (36.82)    10:39.40 (36.24)    11:16.22 (36.82)    11:52.79 (36.57)
       12:29.23 (36.44)    13:05.90 (36.67)    13:42.87 (36.97)    14:19.70 (36.83)
       14:56.77 (37.07)    15:33.53 (36.76)    16:10.41 (36.88)    16:47.20 (36.79)
       17:23.03 (35.83)    17:57.75 (34.72)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.15      58.78  
                  28.51       58.78 (30.27)                                        
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                   59.76      59.01  
                  28.61       59.01 (30.40)                                        
  3 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.77      59.03  
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
  4 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                59.73      59.20  
                  28.93       59.20 (30.27)                                        
  5 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA              1:01.31    1:01.14  
                  29.90     1:01.14 (31.24)                                        
  6 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:03.55    1:02.53  
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)                                        
  7 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              1:02.45    1:03.24  
                  30.18     1:03.24 (33.06)                                        
  8 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              1:03.51    1:05.07  
                  31.94     1:05.07 (33.13)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         18 NCA-SI               1:04.22    1:03.19  
                  30.83     1:03.19 (32.36)                                        
 10 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              1:04.57    1:03.70  
                  30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)                                        
 11 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:04.60    1:04.31  
                  31.98     1:04.31 (32.33)                                        
 12 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              1:05.06    1:04.44  
                  30.88     1:04.44 (33.56)                                        
 13 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI               1:04.57    1:04.77  
                  31.43     1:04.77 (33.34)                                        
 14 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              1:05.75    1:05.90  
                  31.90     1:05.90 (34.00)                                        
 15 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                 1:11.30    1:08.71  
                  33.22     1:08.71 (35.49)                                        
 -- Hirshon, Noah             18 UnAtt - Rose         1:04.60         DQ  
                  29.69          DQ (32.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Macavei, Daniel           19 STOP-CA              1:02.81             
 11 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   17 Baja                 1:04.50             
 18 Pearce, Jack W            16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:06.12             
 19 Mullin, Jaden E           17 RORA-CA              1:06.80             
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                 2:09.79    2:07.28  
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)     1:35.37 (32.78)     2:07.28 (31.91)
  2 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA              2:10.88    2:09.22  
                  30.42     1:02.97 (32.55)     1:36.31 (33.34)     2:09.22 (32.91)
  3 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:13.17    2:10.54  
                  29.89     1:03.14 (33.25)     1:37.21 (34.07)     2:10.54 (33.33)
  4 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:10.23    2:13.22  
                  29.93     1:03.09 (33.16)     1:37.56 (34.47)     2:13.22 (35.66)
  5 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         18 NCA-SI               2:19.14    2:16.23  
                  33.06     1:07.11 (34.05)     1:42.24 (35.13)     2:16.23 (33.99)
  6 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:19.04    2:17.61  
                  33.04     1:07.54 (34.50)     1:43.29 (35.75)     2:17.61 (34.32)
  7 Hirshon, Noah             18 UnAtt - Rose         2:17.77    2:18.47  
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)     1:41.82 (36.27)     2:18.47 (36.65)
  8 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              2:19.29    2:20.34  
                  32.62     1:07.95 (35.33)     1:43.82 (35.87)     2:20.34 (36.52)
Consolation Final
  9 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:21.51    2:14.31  
                  30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)     1:39.68 (34.64)     2:14.31 (34.63)
 10 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:19.33    2:16.85  
                  33.05     1:07.70 (34.65)     1:42.50 (34.80)     2:16.85 (34.35)
 11 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              2:19.71    2:17.54  
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)     1:42.39 (35.46)     2:17.54 (35.15)
 12 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:19.57    2:18.10  
                  32.25     1:07.14 (34.89)     1:41.93 (34.79)     2:18.10 (36.17)
 13 Mullin, Jaden E           17 RORA-CA              2:22.91    2:19.01  
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)     1:43.54 (35.77)     2:19.01 (35.47)
 14 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              2:24.70    2:23.02  
                  33.49     1:08.68 (35.19)     1:45.96 (37.28)     2:23.02 (37.06)
 15 Kim, Josh S               16 ROSE-CA              2:23.62    2:23.61  
                  32.40     1:08.10 (35.70)     1:45.64 (37.54)     2:23.61 (37.97)
 16 Pearce, Jack W            16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      2:25.02    2:23.75  
                  34.09     1:09.73 (35.64)     1:46.54 (36.81)     2:23.75 (37.21)
Bonus Final
 17 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   17 Baja                 2:28.44    2:22.78  
                  33.10     1:09.38 (36.28)     1:46.51 (37.13)     2:22.78 (36.27)
 18 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:26.11    2:22.89  
                  33.13     1:10.35 (37.22)     1:47.21 (36.86)     2:22.89 (35.68)
 19 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              2:27.98    2:24.03  
                  33.35     1:09.86 (36.51)     1:46.78 (36.92)     2:24.03 (37.25)
Preliminaries
 14 Macavei, Daniel           19 STOP-CA              2:23.17             
 16 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              2:23.90             
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:05.60    1:05.00  
                  30.41     1:05.00 (34.59)                                        
  2 Rivers, Hank              14 GWSC-CA              1:09.28    1:06.12  
                  31.41     1:06.12 (34.71)                                        
  3 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              1:07.10    1:06.54  
                  31.14     1:06.54 (35.40)                                        
  4 Timmerman, Takato K       17 BCA-SI               1:07.82    1:07.03  
                  30.66     1:07.03 (36.37)                                        
  5 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               1:08.34    1:07.54  
                  32.11     1:07.54 (35.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.69    1:07.58  
                  31.16     1:07.58 (36.42)                                        
  7 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA              1:08.80    1:08.88  
                  32.06     1:08.88 (36.82)                                        
  8 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  18 Baja                 1:09.46    1:09.07  
                  32.38     1:09.07 (36.69)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Bustamante, Nick I        21 Unatt - Lkwd-CA      1:11.64    1:09.82  
                  32.69     1:09.82 (37.13)                                        
 10 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:10.89    1:10.65  
                  33.17     1:10.65 (37.48)                                        
 11 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:10.93  
                  33.49     1:10.93 (37.44)                                        
 12 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              1:11.74    1:11.11  
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)                                        
 13 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:11.97    1:11.24  
                  33.63     1:11.24 (37.61)                                        
 14 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA              1:12.36    1:11.97  
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)                                        
 15 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.37    1:13.00  
                  34.29     1:13.00 (38.71)                                        
 16 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                 1:11.04    1:13.93  
                  34.04     1:13.93 (39.89)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI               1:12.57    1:11.61  
                  33.04     1:11.61 (38.57)                                        
 18 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:13.85    1:11.93  
                  33.42     1:11.93 (38.51)                                        
 19 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                 1:13.55    1:12.25  
                  33.13     1:12.25 (39.12)                                        
 20 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    17 Baja                 1:14.02    1:12.82  
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)                                        
 21 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA              1:14.36    1:13.31  
                  33.99     1:13.31 (39.32)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              1:13.84    1:14.47  
                  35.37     1:14.47 (39.10)                                        
 22 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              1:14.48    1:14.47  
                  34.67     1:14.47 (39.80)                                        
 24 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          1:15.19    1:14.88  
                  34.19     1:14.88 (40.69)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              1:13.12             
 25 Kim, Josh S               16 ROSE-CA              1:14.68             
 27 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  15 Baja                 1:15.61             
 28 Song, Connor M            17 NCA-SI               1:15.92             
 29 Coury, Sergio D           16 LASC-CA              1:16.38             
 30 Nguyen, Duy D             16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:16.67             
 31 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 Dolphins-CA          1:17.73             
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:24.77    2:23.44  
                  32.79     1:09.56 (36.77)     1:46.53 (36.97)     2:23.44 (36.91)
  2 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner-CC        2:26.15    2:23.63  
                  32.76     1:08.94 (36.18)     1:46.57 (37.63)     2:23.63 (37.06)
  3 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:25.82    2:24.81  
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)     1:46.87 (36.81)     2:24.81 (37.94)
  4 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:27.85    2:27.28  
                  32.10     1:09.34 (37.24)     1:47.32 (37.98)     2:27.28 (39.96)
  5 Rivers, Hank              14 GWSC-CA              2:33.46    2:28.04  
                  33.12     1:10.82 (37.70)     1:48.83 (38.01)     2:28.04 (39.21)
  6 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA              2:32.21    2:32.42  
                  34.21     1:13.98 (39.77)     1:53.26 (39.28)     2:32.42 (39.16)
  7 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               2:34.50    2:38.60  
                  35.13     1:14.74 (39.61)     1:56.63 (41.89)     2:38.60 (41.97)
  8 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              2:38.12    2:40.49  
                  34.08     1:13.58 (39.50)     1:56.28 (42.70)     2:40.49 (44.21)
Consolation Final
  9 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    17 Baja                 2:39.10    2:35.79  
                  35.38     1:14.67 (39.29)     1:55.08 (40.41)     2:35.79 (40.71)
 10 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA              2:41.93    2:36.46  
                  35.10     1:15.09 (39.99)     1:56.17 (41.08)     2:36.46 (40.29)
 11 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:41.72    2:36.92  
                  35.56     1:15.98 (40.42)     1:57.16 (41.18)     2:36.92 (39.76)
 12 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE-CA              2:43.52    2:37.88  
                  35.70     1:15.33 (39.63)     1:57.52 (42.19)     2:37.88 (40.36)
 13 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:42.49    2:38.64  
                  35.48     1:15.79 (40.31)     1:56.09 (40.30)     2:38.64 (42.55)
 14 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                 2:39.69    2:39.34  
                  35.24     1:16.51 (41.27)     1:57.89 (41.38)     2:39.34 (41.45)
 15 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              2:44.24    2:43.20  
                  36.37     1:17.33 (40.96)     1:59.71 (42.38)     2:43.20 (43.49)
 -- Kim, Josh S               16 ROSE-CA              2:40.51         DQ  
                  35.56     1:16.12 (40.56)     1:57.38 (41.26)          DQ (40.20)
Bonus Final
 17 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              2:45.81    2:43.71  
                  36.51     1:18.81 (42.30)     2:01.80 (42.99)     2:43.71 (41.91)
 18 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:44.84    2:43.96  
                  36.53     1:18.23 (41.70)     2:01.68 (43.45)     2:43.96 (42.28)
 19 Song, Connor M            17 NCA-SI               2:46.25    2:44.74  
                  35.39     1:16.78 (41.39)     2:01.18 (44.40)     2:44.74 (43.56)
Preliminaries
  5 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  18 Baja                 2:28.94             
 17 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:43.84             
 22 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          2:48.29             
 23 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA          2:56.89             
 -- Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Escobar Medina, Aaron On  15 Baja                     DQ              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hector    21 Unattached             56.33      55.16  
                  26.17       55.16 (28.99)                                        
  2 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                58.00      55.30  
                  25.90       55.30 (29.40)                                        
  3 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                58.07      57.48  
                  26.95       57.48 (30.53)                                        
  4 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                58.73      58.43  
                  27.05       58.43 (31.38)                                        
  5 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA        58.62      58.78  
                  27.25       58.78 (31.53)                                        
  6 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                58.82      58.92  
                  27.96       58.92 (30.96)                                        
  7 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                 58.42      58.95  
                  27.04       58.95 (31.91)                                        
  8 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                 59.33      59.56  
                  27.54       59.56 (32.02)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Bustamante, Nick I        21 Unatt - Lkwd-CA      1:01.47      59.56  
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)                                        
 10 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                59.86      59.89  
                  28.10       59.89 (31.79)                                        
 11 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA              1:00.58    1:00.49  
                  28.12     1:00.49 (32.37)                                        
 12 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              1:01.51    1:01.01  
                  28.42     1:01.01 (32.59)                                        
 13 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              1:01.77    1:01.50  
                  28.94     1:01.50 (32.56)                                        
 14 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI               1:01.86    1:01.61  
                  29.22     1:01.61 (32.39)                                        
 15 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   15 NCA-SI               1:01.60    1:01.71  
                  28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)                                        
 16 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              1:01.89    1:03.36  
                  29.44     1:03.36 (33.92)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Bees, Brandon T           18 GWSC-CA              1:02.46    1:00.80  
                  28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)                                        
 18 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                 1:02.68    1:01.22  
                  28.70     1:01.22 (32.52)                                        
 19 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               1:01.93    1:01.25  
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)                                        
 20 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA              1:02.19    1:02.04  
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
 21 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              1:02.67    1:02.31  
                  29.46     1:02.31 (32.85)                                        
 22 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   17 Baja                 1:02.54    1:02.49  
                  29.00     1:02.49 (33.49)                                        
 23 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA-CA              1:03.45    1:03.45  
                  30.24     1:03.45 (33.21)                                        
 -- Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA              1:03.36         NS  
Preliminaries
 10 Mullin, Jaden E           17 RORA-CA              1:00.35             
 12 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.81             
 13 Pearce, Jack W            16 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      1:01.47             
 23 Rivers, Hank              14 GWSC-CA              1:02.54             
 29 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA              1:03.73             
 30 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              1:03.80             
 31 Hopkins, Sean K           19 SBSC-CA              1:04.21             
 32 Coury, Sergio D           16 LASC-CA              1:04.70             
 33 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              1:05.32             
 34 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              1:05.33             
 35 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              1:05.73             
 36 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  15 Baja                 1:06.49             
 -- Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI                  DQ              
 -- Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hector    21 Unattached           2:05.68    2:01.07  
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)     1:30.15 (31.46)     2:01.07 (30.92)
  2 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA              2:11.35    2:11.56  
                  28.25     1:00.75 (32.50)     1:35.32 (34.57)     2:11.56 (36.24)
  3 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              2:16.20    2:13.11  
                  29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:37.96 (34.41)     2:13.11 (35.15)
  4 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA              2:16.50    2:14.83  
                  29.55     1:03.70 (34.15)     1:38.50 (34.80)     2:14.83 (36.33)
  5 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA              2:16.78    2:14.93  
                  29.50     1:04.06 (34.56)     1:39.44 (35.38)     2:14.93 (35.49)
  6 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              2:19.54    2:15.61  
                  30.46     1:04.02 (33.56)     1:39.60 (35.58)     2:15.61 (36.01)
  7 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              2:16.20    2:16.25  
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:38.56 (35.10)     2:16.25 (37.69)
  8 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:19.85    2:20.37  
                  30.22     1:04.70 (34.48)     1:41.39 (36.69)     2:20.37 (38.98)
Consolation Final
  9 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              2:25.02    2:19.15  
                  30.60     1:06.10 (35.50)     1:42.03 (35.93)     2:19.15 (37.12)
 10 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:20.19    2:19.18  
                  29.64     1:03.72 (34.08)     1:40.16 (36.44)     2:19.18 (39.02)
 11 Hopkins, Sean K           19 SBSC-CA              2:21.31    2:21.12  
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)     1:44.07 (36.79)     2:21.12 (37.05)
 12 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA-CA              2:30.37    2:23.71  
                  30.97     1:06.37 (35.40)     1:44.27 (37.90)     2:23.71 (39.44)
 13 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   15 NCA-SI               2:22.50    2:24.55  
                  32.34     1:09.15 (36.81)     1:47.10 (37.95)     2:24.55 (37.45)
 14 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI               2:25.78    2:29.38  
                  30.67     1:07.57 (36.90)     1:47.67 (40.10)     2:29.38 (41.71)
Preliminaries
 -- Booth, Zane W             17 SBSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:12.96  
                  28.66     1:01.71 (33.05)     1:36.54 (34.83)     2:12.96 (36.42)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hector    21 Unattached           2:13.56    2:06.79  
                  27.82     1:01.11 (33.29)     1:38.16 (37.05)     2:06.79 (28.63)
  2 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  18 Baja                 2:14.32    2:10.06  
                  27.77     1:01.38 (33.61)     1:39.47 (38.09)     2:10.06 (30.59)
  3 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:14.41    2:10.29  
                  27.82     1:00.37 (32.55)     1:39.33 (38.96)     2:10.29 (30.96)
  4 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:11.75    2:11.11  
                  28.62     1:03.34 (34.72)     1:40.51 (37.17)     2:11.11 (30.60)
  5 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA              2:12.87    2:11.57  
                  28.11     1:03.63 (35.52)     1:40.75 (37.12)     2:11.57 (30.82)
  6 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:14.37    2:15.41  
                  30.13     1:05.17 (35.04)     1:43.42 (38.25)     2:15.41 (31.99)
  7 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI               2:17.03    2:16.40  
                  29.59     1:05.44 (35.85)     1:44.61 (39.17)     2:16.40 (31.79)
  8 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA              2:17.48    2:18.36  
                  28.81     1:04.59 (35.78)     1:46.38 (41.79)     2:18.36 (31.98)
Consolation Final
  9 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              2:18.10    2:12.51  
                  28.89     1:04.03 (35.14)     1:41.97 (37.94)     2:12.51 (30.54)
 10 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              2:18.24    2:17.16  
                  29.69     1:05.64 (35.95)     1:44.27 (38.63)     2:17.16 (32.89)
 11 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA              2:20.85    2:17.61  
                  29.32     1:05.66 (36.34)     1:46.17 (40.51)     2:17.61 (31.44)
 12 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         18 NCA-SI               2:21.19    2:17.90  
                  29.57     1:05.02 (35.45)     1:46.39 (41.37)     2:17.90 (31.51)
 13 Kim, Josh S               16 ROSE-CA              2:20.23    2:18.22  
                  29.51     1:06.01 (36.50)     1:46.50 (40.49)     2:18.22 (31.72)
 14 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:21.45    2:21.01  
                  30.23     1:06.13 (35.90)     1:48.24 (42.11)     2:21.01 (32.77)
 15 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UnAtt - Gwsc-CA      2:21.61    2:21.34  
                  29.02     1:05.84 (36.82)     1:49.82 (43.98)     2:21.34 (31.52)
 16 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:20.56    2:28.91  
                  30.12     1:07.86 (37.74)     1:53.64 (45.78)     2:28.91 (35.27)
Bonus Final
 17 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    17 Baja                 2:22.95    2:18.33  
                  28.67     1:06.08 (37.41)     1:45.15 (39.07)     2:18.33 (33.18)
 18 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:24.02    2:18.81  
                  30.22     1:05.97 (35.75)     1:45.78 (39.81)     2:18.81 (33.03)
 19 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              2:22.32    2:21.14  
                  29.12     1:06.32 (37.20)     1:48.39 (42.07)     2:21.14 (32.75)
 20 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              2:25.91    2:21.89  
                  29.66     1:05.51 (35.85)     1:47.84 (42.33)     2:21.89 (34.05)
 21 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA              2:22.53    2:22.41  
                  29.88     1:07.09 (37.21)     1:50.47 (43.38)     2:22.41 (31.94)
 22 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA              2:22.41    2:22.59  
                  29.86     1:08.27 (38.41)     1:49.08 (40.81)     2:22.59 (33.51)
 23 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   17 Baja                 2:24.61    2:22.88  
                  29.87     1:07.80 (37.93)     1:51.26 (43.46)     2:22.88 (31.62)
 24 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:23.26    2:23.48  
                  29.29     1:08.04 (38.75)     1:49.78 (41.74)     2:23.48 (33.70)
Preliminaries
  4 Anderson, Tommy D         23 CAST-SI              2:14.12             
  8 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI               2:15.91             
  9 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              2:16.94             
 25 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI               2:23.55             
 27 Macavei, Daniel           19 STOP-CA              2:24.05             
 28 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              2:24.54             
 31 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   15 NCA-SI               2:25.92             
 32 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:28.63             
 33 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          2:34.29             
 -- Rivers, Hank              14 GWSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Hirshon, Noah             18 UnAtt - Rose             DQ              
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              2:22.00    2:21.25  
                  29.29     1:04.42 (35.13)     1:49.02 (44.60)     2:21.25 (32.23)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  18 Baja                 4:46.04    4:38.87  
                  28.81     1:02.52 (33.71)     1:38.39 (35.87)     2:13.63 (35.24)
        2:53.12 (39.49)     3:33.54 (40.42)     4:06.85 (33.31)     4:38.87 (32.02)
  2 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              4:44.08    4:43.83  
                  29.63     1:03.12 (33.49)     1:42.33 (39.21)     2:20.40 (38.07)
        2:59.64 (39.24)     3:39.31 (39.67)     4:11.85 (32.54)     4:43.83 (31.98)
  3 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                 4:50.12    4:45.52  
                  30.00     1:04.28 (34.28)     1:42.43 (38.15)     2:18.88 (36.45)
        2:59.74 (40.86)     3:41.74 (42.00)     4:14.77 (33.03)     4:45.52 (30.75)
  4 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              4:50.12    4:47.54  
                  29.23     1:04.48 (35.25)     1:42.34 (37.86)     2:20.38 (38.04)
        3:01.19 (40.81)     3:43.56 (42.37)     4:15.92 (32.36)     4:47.54 (31.62)
  5 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA              4:56.00    4:52.84  
                  29.51     1:03.71 (34.20)     1:41.91 (38.20)     2:20.80 (38.89)
        3:03.14 (42.34)     3:46.24 (43.10)     4:20.32 (34.08)     4:52.84 (32.52)
  6 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               4:53.12    4:54.30  
                  31.37     1:07.47 (36.10)     1:46.77 (39.30)     2:25.39 (38.62)
        3:06.07 (40.68)     3:46.73 (40.66)     4:21.14 (34.41)     4:54.30 (33.16)
  7 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI               4:53.73    4:55.93  
                  29.68     1:05.79 (36.11)     1:46.53 (40.74)     2:25.39 (38.86)
        3:07.84 (42.45)     3:50.55 (42.71)     4:25.04 (34.49)     4:55.93 (30.89)
  8 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA              4:52.68    4:56.90  
                  29.75     1:05.66 (35.91)     1:44.93 (39.27)     2:23.19 (38.26)
        3:06.70 (43.51)     3:50.10 (43.40)     4:24.07 (33.97)     4:56.90 (32.83)
Consolation Final
  9 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         18 NCA-SI               4:58.76    4:52.96  
                  30.43     1:05.27 (34.84)     1:42.97 (37.70)     2:20.02 (37.05)
        3:02.45 (42.43)     3:47.51 (45.06)     4:20.89 (33.38)     4:52.96 (32.07)
 10 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              4:56.56    4:53.25  
                  31.20     1:07.30 (36.10)     1:45.65 (38.35)     2:23.37 (37.72)
        3:03.45 (40.08)     3:44.57 (41.12)     4:19.01 (34.44)     4:53.25 (34.24)
 11 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA              5:00.43    4:57.75  
                  31.38     1:06.98 (35.60)     1:47.03 (40.05)     2:25.98 (38.95)
        3:07.46 (41.48)     3:50.26 (42.80)     4:24.60 (34.34)     4:57.75 (33.15)
 12 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA              5:04.92    5:00.83  
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)     1:44.79 (38.75)     2:23.35 (38.56)
        3:07.71 (44.36)     3:53.12 (45.41)     4:27.60 (34.48)     5:00.83 (33.23)
 13 Kim, Josh S               16 ROSE-CA              5:01.59    5:02.62  
                  31.30     1:08.51 (37.21)     1:47.58 (39.07)     2:26.87 (39.29)
        3:10.06 (43.19)     3:54.26 (44.20)     4:29.07 (34.81)     5:02.62 (33.55)
 14 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              5:04.65    5:03.72  
                  31.10     1:07.04 (35.94)     1:46.54 (39.50)     2:22.96 (36.42)
        3:07.40 (44.44)     3:51.80 (44.40)     4:28.91 (37.11)     5:03.72 (34.81)
 15 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               5:08.01    5:06.01  
                  29.90     1:04.11 (34.21)     1:45.22 (41.11)     2:25.90 (40.68)
        3:10.05 (44.15)     3:54.92 (44.87)     4:31.38 (36.46)     5:06.01 (34.63)
 16 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              5:09.14    5:06.18  
                  32.21     1:08.97 (36.76)     1:49.33 (40.36)     2:29.39 (40.06)
        3:14.06 (44.67)     3:59.84 (45.78)     4:33.25 (33.41)     5:06.18 (32.93)
Bonus Final
 17 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    17 Baja                 5:13.19    4:58.18  
                  30.17     1:05.47 (35.30)     1:46.26 (40.79)     2:25.89 (39.63)
        3:06.58 (40.69)     3:48.48 (41.90)     4:23.60 (35.12)     4:58.18 (34.58)
 18 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  16 Baja                 5:11.38    5:09.51  
                  30.96     1:07.41 (36.45)     1:47.33 (39.92)     2:25.59 (38.26)
        3:11.70 (46.11)     4:00.87 (49.17)     4:34.50 (33.63)     5:09.51 (35.01)
 19 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              5:26.56    5:25.83  
                  34.88     1:16.19 (41.31)     1:58.00 (41.81)     2:40.18 (42.18)
        3:24.25 (44.07)     4:09.15 (44.90)     4:48.09 (38.94)     5:25.83 (37.74)
 -- Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               5:13.78         DQ  
Preliminaries
 -- Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA                  DQ              
 -- Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                  DQ              
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:40.29    3:40.99  
     1) Mills, Matt R 17                2) Depew, Tristan R 17            
     3) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17      4) May, Hunter G 16               
                  26.33       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.34 (26.32)     1:49.63 (55.61)
        2:16.80 (27.17)     2:45.98 (56.35)     3:12.41 (26.43)     3:40.99 (55.01)
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:41.42    3:43.16  
     1) Liu, Cario F 26                 2) Giang, Calvin 19               
     3) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               4) Lin, Tristan 17                
                  27.49       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.57 (27.09)     1:54.49 (57.01)
        2:20.77 (26.28)     2:49.53 (55.04)     3:15.88 (26.35)     3:43.16 (53.63)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:15.50Y   3:44.86  
     1) Nghi, Ivan T 15                 2) Rivers, Hank 14                
     3) Guerin, Landry T 16             4) Blair, Aidan 16                
                  28.67       57.74 (57.74)     1:23.51 (25.77)     1:53.21 (55.47)
        2:19.86 (26.65)     2:48.97 (55.76)     3:15.68 (26.71)     3:44.86 (55.89)
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:47.20    3:45.12  
     1) Palguta, Matthew S 17           2) Goldey, Will W 17              
     3) Goldey, Sam S 17                4) Parker, Mateo S 15             
                  27.30       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.27 (26.74)     1:52.69 (56.16)
                            2:10.10 (17.41)   3:45.12 (1:35.02)                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:54.36    3:50.49  
     1) Singh, Pranay V 17              2) Smith, Michael H 16            
     3) Blake, Harrison I 14            4) Lee, Andrew J 15               
                  27.67       57.18 (57.18)                         1:54.83 (57.65)
        2:22.73 (27.90)     2:53.31 (58.48)     3:20.65 (27.34)     3:50.49 (57.18)
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:57.70    3:52.10  
     1) Nagy, Chris 15                  2) Stewart, Charlie H 16          
     3) Song, Connor M 17               4) Brown, Max W 17                
                  28.85       58.75 (58.75)     1:26.41 (27.66)     1:56.58 (57.83)
        2:24.74 (28.16)     2:55.12 (58.54)     3:21.34 (26.22)     3:52.10 (56.98)
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:33.06Y   3:53.34  
     1) Nghi, Brandon L 16              2) Tran, Brenden P 16             
     3) Smith, Connor M 17              4) Leonard, Sam J 17              
                  27.73       56.85 (56.85)     1:25.10 (28.25)     1:55.17 (58.32)
        2:23.55 (28.38)   2:56.21 (1:01.04)     3:22.96 (26.75)     3:53.34 (57.13)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:58.40    3:55.60  
     1) Fanelli, Marke R 16             2) Sharp, Marshall C 16           
     3) Schroeder, Adam D 15            4) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
                  28.57   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:27.48 (27.38)     1:58.59 (58.49)
                            2:17.85 (19.26)   3:55.60 (1:37.75)                    
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:29.93Y   3:56.70  
     1) Schreier, Ethan Z 15            2) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14       
     3) Haskal, Manning H 14            4) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 15         
                  28.31       58.67 (58.67)     1:26.56 (27.89)     1:57.70 (59.03)
        2:25.69 (27.99)     2:57.05 (59.35)     3:25.02 (27.97)     3:56.70 (59.65)
 10 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:00.04    4:11.99  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Wadsworth, Derek T 17          
     3) Kimbrell, Travis C 15           4) Rosales, Werner M 17           
                  29.70   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:31.31 (29.08)   2:03.38 (1:01.15)
        2:33.88 (30.50)   3:09.87 (1:06.49)     3:39.23 (29.36)   4:11.99 (1:02.12)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      8:02.02    8:00.74  
     1) Palguta, Matthew S 17           2) Parker, Mateo S 15             
     3) Nagy, Chris 15                  4) Molloy, Ian A 18               
                  27.48       57.89 (57.89)   1:28.77 (1:28.77)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:26.77 (27.19)     2:57.55 (57.97)   3:29.97 (1:30.39)   4:02.08 (2:02.50)
        4:29.53 (27.45)     4:59.66 (57.58)   5:30.77 (1:28.69)   6:01.45 (1:59.37)
        6:29.14 (27.69)     6:59.39 (57.94)   7:30.00 (1:28.55)   8:00.74 (1:59.29)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:10.72Y   8:08.50  
     1) Guerin, Landry T 16             2) Blair, Aidan 16                
     3) Nghi, Brandon L 16              4) Nghi, Ivan T 15                
                  28.37       59.90 (59.90)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:31.43 (28.13)     3:01.81 (58.51)   3:32.60 (1:29.30)   4:02.73 (1:59.43)
        4:30.37 (27.64)     5:01.54 (58.81)   5:34.12 (1:31.39)   6:07.70 (2:04.97)
        6:35.44 (27.74)     7:06.13 (58.43)   7:37.92 (1:30.22)   8:08.50 (2:00.80)
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             8:11.37    8:12.66  
     1) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16               2) Choi, Ephraim E 13             
     3) Giang, Calvin 19                4) Lin, Tristan 17                
                  28.79   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:04.00 (2:04.00)
        2:32.35 (28.35)   3:04.13 (1:00.13)   3:36.45 (1:32.45)   4:08.82 (2:04.82)
        4:37.48 (28.66)   5:09.14 (1:00.32)   5:39.87 (1:31.05)   6:11.45 (2:02.63)
        6:39.15 (27.70)     7:09.89 (58.44)   7:41.10 (1:29.65)   8:12.66 (2:01.21)
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      8:28.59    8:15.81  
     1) Stewart, Charlie H 16           2) Song, Connor M 17              
     3) Goldey, Will W 17               4) Goldey, Sam S 17               
                  28.36   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:31.75 (1:31.75)   2:03.31 (2:03.31)
        2:31.62 (28.31)   3:03.32 (1:00.01)   3:35.81 (1:32.50)   4:09.41 (2:06.10)
        4:38.08 (28.67)                       5:41.89 (1:32.48)                    
            6:40.79 ( )         7:12.38 ( )         7:44.04 ( )         8:15.81 ( )
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:21.01    8:33.95  
     1) Blake, Harrison I 14            2) Grases, Juan Miguel 17         
     3) Singh, Pranay V 17              4) Smith, Michael H 16            
                  29.12   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:32.80 (1:32.80)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:34.50 (29.71)   3:06.77 (1:01.98)   3:39.72 (1:34.93)   4:12.43 (2:07.64)
        4:42.95 (30.52)   5:17.48 (1:05.05)   5:52.85 (1:40.42)   6:24.97 (2:12.54)
        6:54.18 (29.21)   7:28.36 (1:03.39)   8:03.37 (1:38.40)   8:33.95 (2:08.98)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:40.48    8:34.10  
     1) Sharp, Marshall C 16            2) Koneazny, Jonah M 17           
     3) Lee, Andrew J 15                4) Fanelli, Marke R 16            
                  29.55   1:01.74 (1:01.74)   1:35.03 (1:35.03)   2:06.94 (2:06.94)
        2:36.44 (29.50)   3:08.65 (1:01.71)   3:42.32 (1:35.38)   4:16.18 (2:09.24)
        4:45.06 (28.88)   5:17.36 (1:01.18)   5:50.13 (1:33.95)   6:23.16 (2:06.98)
        6:53.96 (30.80)   7:28.03 (1:04.87)   8:01.55 (1:38.39)   8:34.10 (2:10.94)
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:41.39Y   8:52.76  
     1) Haskal, Manning H 14            2) Schreier, Ethan Z 15           
     3) Lee, Abraham M 13               4) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14       
                  28.82   1:00.00 (1:00.00)   1:32.42 (1:32.42)   2:03.93 (2:03.93)
        2:35.39 (31.46)   3:10.36 (1:06.43)   3:45.37 (1:41.44)   4:21.07 (2:17.14)
        4:53.18 (32.11)   5:28.41 (1:07.34)   6:05.89 (1:44.82)   6:41.99 (2:20.92)
        7:11.18 (29.19)   7:43.58 (1:01.59)   8:18.65 (1:36.66)   8:52.76 (2:10.77)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:29.64Y   4:01.60  
     1) Lait, Casey J 15                2) Nghi, Ivan T 15                
     3) Blair, Aidan 16                 4) Rivers, Hank 14                
                  30.40   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:33.68 (31.43)   2:08.58 (1:06.33)
        2:36.14 (27.56)     3:06.55 (57.97)     3:32.56 (26.01)     4:01.60 (55.05)
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:10.51    4:05.76  
     1) Parker, Mateo S 15              2) Rump, George W 17              
     3) Brown, Max W 17                 4) Palguta, Matthew S 17          
                  29.59   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:34.80 (32.10)   2:10.28 (1:07.58)
        2:38.03 (27.75)   3:10.63 (1:00.35)     3:36.60 (25.97)     4:05.76 (55.13)
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:02.74    4:11.69  
     1) Giang, Calvin 19                2) Lin, Tristan 17                
     3) Lin, Maxwell Y 17               4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 16              
                  31.49   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:37.34 (32.59)   2:14.41 (1:09.66)
        2:41.71 (27.30)     3:14.39 (59.98)     3:41.63 (27.24)     4:11.69 (57.30)
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:02.31    4:12.20  
     1) May, Hunter G 16                2) Treadway, Matthew D 16         
     3) Depew, Tristan R 17             4) Mills, Matt R 17               
                  30.73   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:38.86 (34.23)   2:20.21 (1:15.58)
        2:47.42 (27.21)     3:19.55 (59.34)     3:44.32 (24.77)     4:12.20 (52.65)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:16.49    4:13.92  
     1) Fanelli, Marke R 16             2) Roshandel, Mani B 17           
     3) Singh, Pranay V 17              4) Blake, Harrison I 14           
                  31.66   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:37.93 (33.42)   2:15.43 (1:10.92)
        2:44.04 (28.61)   3:17.15 (1:01.72)     3:44.57 (27.42)     4:13.92 (56.77)
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:19.67    4:19.13  
     1) Goldey, Will W 17               2) Song, Connor M 17              
     3) Hasegawa, Aidan D 17            4) Molloy, Ian A 18               
                  31.68   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.47 (34.26)   2:20.92 (1:14.71)
        2:49.22 (28.30)   3:24.23 (1:03.31)     3:50.44 (26.21)     4:19.13 (54.90)
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:51.96Y   4:35.41  
     1) Haskal, Manning H 14            2) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14       
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 15            4) Coury, Sergio D 16             
                  32.97   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:47.29 (38.84)   2:30.73 (1:22.28)
        3:00.22 (29.49)   3:35.31 (1:04.58)     4:02.85 (27.54)   4:35.41 (1:00.10)
  8 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:28.45    4:38.05  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Wadsworth, Ethan S 17          
     3) Lopez, Nathan J 17              4) Wadsworth, Derek T 17          
                  35.19   1:14.12 (1:14.12)     1:49.24 (35.12)   2:32.71 (1:18.59)
        3:01.57 (28.86)   3:37.51 (1:04.80)     4:05.69 (28.18)   4:38.05 (1:00.54)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:19.47         DQ  
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Smith, Michael H 16            
     3) Sharp, Marshall C 16            4) Lee, Andrew J 15               
                  32.24   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:40.03 (33.26)   2:18.95 (1:12.18)
        2:47.91 (28.96)   3:23.10 (1:04.15)     3:50.57 (27.47)          DQ (57.24)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Intermeditate split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT      54.23  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 500                    
 
  1. North Coast Aquatics             1567.5   2. Baja California                   724.5
  3. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  583   4. Gaucho Aquatics                     533
  5. Swim Pasadena                       492   6. Golden West Swim Club               419
  7. Santa Barbara Swim Club             379   8. Los Angeles Swim Club               150
  9. Torero Aquatics                     105  10. Rosemead Rapids                      95
 11. Irvine Novaquatics                   60  12. Aztec                                57
 13. College Area Swim Team               50  14. Downey Dolphins Swim Team            36
 15. Roadrunner Aquatics                  30  16. Bay Club Aquatics                    24
 17. Merced Skimmers Swim Team            19  17. Lakewood Aquatics                    19
 19. Swim Club of Ridgecrest               9  19. La Mirada Armada                      9
 21. Temecula Swim Club                    7  22. Conejo Simi Swim Club                 2