January Senior Meet at RMDA - Meet Results

January Senior Meet at RMDA
1/21/2019 - 1/21/2019
La Mirada, CA 
Updated: 1/28/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to CIF LA City Section Champ Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2019 09:01 AM
                   2019 CA SCS -RMDA Senior Meet - 1/21/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                          27.82  
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI                           28.32  
  3 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                          28.78  
  4 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-02-CA                         28.80  
  5 Huang, Katherine M        14 NCA-SI                           28.86  
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       15 NCA-SI                           28.87  
  7 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                          29.06  
  8 Fanta, Greta M            16 NCA-SI                           29.20  
  9 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                          29.62  
 10 Costella, Brooke M        16 CLOV-CC                          29.87  
 11 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                          29.89  
 12 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                          29.94  
 13 Jackson, Sydney R         16 NCA-SI                           29.97  
 14 Pagano, Isabella R        16 AZOT-CA                          30.15  
 15 Gruce, Jordan M           16 CLOV-CC                          30.18  
 16 Cerceo, Talia L           14 NCA-SI                           30.34  
 17 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                          30.44  
 18 McClure, Jenna R          15 RMDA-CA                          30.45  
 19 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI                           30.48  
 20 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                          30.52  
 21 Phillips, Charlize L      14 CLOV-CC                          30.62  
 22 Calumpang, Meg G          15 CLOV-CC                          30.65  
 23 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                          30.68  
 24 Hupfeld, Midori K         17 NCA-SI                           30.71  
 25 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                          30.78  
 26 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                          31.00  
 27 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                          31.02  
 28 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA                          31.06  
 29 Lew, Chloe K              17 SCAL-CA                          31.11  
 30 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                          31.14  
 31 Schab, Jessica L          17 CLOV-CC                          31.22  
 32 Goertzen, Tara L          16 CLOV-CC                          31.26  
 33 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tule Nation-CC                   31.38  
 34 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                          31.40  
 35 Torosian, Alexis N        17 CLOV-CC                          31.64  
 36 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       17 SCAL-CA                          32.06  
 36 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA                          32.06  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA                          59.77  
                  29.38       59.77 (30.39)                                        
  2 Su, Stephanie D           18 SWRD-CA                        1:02.46  
                  30.81     1:02.46 (31.65)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                        1:02.93  
                  30.74     1:02.93 (32.19)                                        
  4 Gruce, Jordan M           16 CLOV-CC                        1:02.95  
                  30.92     1:02.95 (32.03)                                        
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                        1:03.22  
                  31.43     1:03.22 (31.79)                                        
  6 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                        1:03.26  
                  31.23     1:03.26 (32.03)                                        
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                        1:03.29  
                  31.18     1:03.29 (32.11)                                        
  8 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA                        1:03.42  
                  31.06     1:03.42 (32.36)                                        
  9 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA                        1:03.95  
                  31.18     1:03.95 (32.77)                                        
 10 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                        1:04.10  
                  31.40     1:04.10 (32.70)                                        
 11 Costella, Brooke M        16 CLOV-CC                        1:04.22  
                  31.45     1:04.22 (32.77)                                        
 12 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                        1:04.55  
                  32.16     1:04.55 (32.39)                                        
 13 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        1:04.89  
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI                         1:05.01  
                  31.97     1:05.01 (33.04)                                        
 15 Goertzen, Tara L          16 CLOV-CC                        1:05.07  
                  31.59     1:05.07 (33.48)                                        
 16 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                         1:05.20  
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
 17 McCormick, Kaylin S       15 NCA-SI                         1:05.46  
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)                                        
 18 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                        1:05.54  
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)                                        
 19 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                        1:06.04  
                  32.43     1:06.04 (33.61)                                        
 20 Thomas, Makenzie S        16 CLOV-CC                        1:06.15  
                  32.91     1:06.15 (33.24)                                        
 21 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                        1:06.29  
                  32.82     1:06.29 (33.47)                                        
 22 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        1:06.39  
                  33.02     1:06.39 (33.37)                                        
 22 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation-CC                 1:06.39  
                  33.05     1:06.39 (33.34)                                        
 22 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                        1:06.39  
                  32.89     1:06.39 (33.50)                                        
 25 Calumpang, Meg G          15 CLOV-CC                        1:06.43  
                  31.99     1:06.43 (34.44)                                        
 25 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                        1:06.43  
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)                                        
 27 Schab, Jessica L          17 CLOV-CC                        1:06.98  
                  32.49     1:06.98 (34.49)                                        
 28 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                        1:07.29  
                  32.82     1:07.29 (34.47)                                        
 29 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       17 SCAL-CA                        1:07.34  
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)                                        
 30 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                        1:07.85  
                  32.98     1:07.85 (34.87)                                        
 31 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA-CA                        1:08.00  
                  33.23     1:08.00 (34.77)                                        
 32 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                        1:08.19  
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Summer A        15 NCA-SI                         1:08.40  
                  33.40     1:08.40 (35.00)                                        
 34 Dickinson, Isabella M     16 CLOV-CC                        1:08.43  
                  33.29     1:08.43 (35.14)                                        
 35 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA                        1:08.49  
                  33.01     1:08.49 (35.48)                                        
 36 McClure, Jenna R          15 RMDA-CA                        1:08.64  
                  33.15     1:08.64 (35.49)                                        
 37 Torosian, Alexis N        17 CLOV-CC                        1:08.92  
                  33.29     1:08.92 (35.63)                                        
 38 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                        1:09.28  
                  33.63     1:09.28 (35.65)                                        
 39 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                        1:09.34  
                  34.16     1:09.34 (35.18)                                        
 40 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                        1:09.40  
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)                                        
 41 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA                        1:09.47  
                  34.01     1:09.47 (35.46)                                        
 42 Chai, Emilie J            15 RMDA-CA                        1:09.71  
                  34.04     1:09.71 (35.67)                                        
 43 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                        1:10.91  
                  35.11     1:10.91 (35.80)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA                        2:09.23  
                  30.84     1:03.64 (32.80)     1:36.88 (33.24)     2:09.23 (32.35)
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI                         2:13.33  
                  31.55     1:05.09 (33.54)     1:39.95 (34.86)     2:13.33 (33.38)
  3 Jackson, Sydney R         16 NCA-SI                         2:13.69  
                  32.16     1:05.65 (33.49)     1:40.44 (34.79)     2:13.69 (33.25)
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                        2:15.02  
                  32.36     1:06.62 (34.26)     1:41.29 (34.67)     2:15.02 (33.73)
  5 Turner, Lindsay N         17 NCA-SI                         2:15.24  
                  31.85     1:05.75 (33.90)     1:41.21 (35.46)     2:15.24 (34.03)
  6 Huang, Katherine M        14 NCA-SI                         2:16.50  
                  31.83     1:06.32 (34.49)     1:42.00 (35.68)     2:16.50 (34.50)
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                        2:16.68  
                  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)     1:42.20 (35.58)     2:16.68 (34.48)
  8 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                        2:17.42  
                  32.44     1:07.41 (34.97)     1:42.97 (35.56)     2:17.42 (34.45)
  9 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        2:17.84  
                  32.61     1:07.59 (34.98)     1:43.58 (35.99)     2:17.84 (34.26)
 10 Gruce, Jordan M           16 CLOV-CC                        2:17.96  
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)     1:43.02 (36.05)     2:17.96 (34.94)
 11 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA                        2:19.33  
                  33.27     1:08.41 (35.14)     1:44.10 (35.69)     2:19.33 (35.23)
 12 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI                         2:19.41  
                  33.07     1:08.20 (35.13)     1:44.50 (36.30)     2:19.41 (34.91)
 13 Su, Stephanie D           18 SWRD-CA                        2:20.30  
                  32.89     1:07.88 (34.99)     1:44.45 (36.57)     2:20.30 (35.85)
 14 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA                        2:20.94  
                  33.50     1:09.81 (36.31)     1:45.63 (35.82)     2:20.94 (35.31)
 15 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                        2:21.56  
                  34.14     1:10.90 (36.76)     1:47.11 (36.21)     2:21.56 (34.45)
 16 Thomas, Makenzie S        16 CLOV-CC                        2:21.72  
                  34.12     1:10.71 (36.59)     1:47.78 (37.07)     2:21.72 (33.94)
 17 Calumpang, Meg G          15 CLOV-CC                        2:22.10  
                  33.23     1:08.31 (35.08)     1:45.80 (37.49)     2:22.10 (36.30)
 18 Dickinson, Isabella M     16 CLOV-CC                        2:22.87  
                  33.91     1:09.87 (35.96)     1:46.89 (37.02)     2:22.87 (35.98)
 19 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                        2:23.38  
                  33.76     1:10.35 (36.59)     1:47.55 (37.20)     2:23.38 (35.83)
 20 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                        2:23.55  
                  35.35     1:12.05 (36.70)     1:48.51 (36.46)     2:23.55 (35.04)
 21 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA                        2:24.74  
                  34.75     1:11.40 (36.65)     1:48.43 (37.03)     2:24.74 (36.31)
 22 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA                        2:25.06  
                  34.62     1:11.75 (37.13)     1:48.97 (37.22)     2:25.06 (36.09)
 23 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                        2:25.12  
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)     1:47.92 (38.31)     2:25.12 (37.20)
 24 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA                        2:25.18  
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)     1:48.80 (37.65)     2:25.18 (36.38)
 25 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                        2:25.31  
                  34.32     1:11.90 (37.58)     1:49.21 (37.31)     2:25.31 (36.10)
 26 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                        2:25.72  
                  32.87     1:09.11 (36.24)     1:47.34 (38.23)     2:25.72 (38.38)
 27 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                        2:25.80  
                  34.01     1:10.46 (36.45)     1:48.69 (38.23)     2:25.80 (37.11)
 28 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA                        2:26.73  
                  35.58     1:12.17 (36.59)     1:50.03 (37.86)     2:26.73 (36.70)
 29 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA-CA                        2:27.38  
                  34.59     1:11.64 (37.05)     1:50.43 (38.79)     2:27.38 (36.95)
 30 Torosian, Alexis N        17 CLOV-CC                        2:28.13  
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)     1:50.87 (38.70)     2:28.13 (37.26)
 31 Schab, Jessica L          17 CLOV-CC                        2:28.31  
                  35.08     1:12.38 (37.30)     1:51.44 (39.06)     2:28.31 (36.87)
 32 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                        2:29.83  
                  35.26     1:13.76 (38.50)     1:52.43 (38.67)     2:29.83 (37.40)
 33 Chai, Emilie J            15 RMDA-CA                        2:30.27  
                  35.32     1:13.65 (38.33)     1:53.67 (40.02)     2:30.27 (36.60)
 34 Costella, Brooke M        16 CLOV-CC                        2:30.85  
                  33.10     1:10.06 (36.96)     1:51.63 (41.57)     2:30.85 (39.22)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanta, Greta M            16 NCA-SI                         4:34.27  
                  31.51     1:04.89 (33.38)     1:39.82 (34.93)     2:13.87 (34.05)
        2:49.76 (35.89)     3:24.19 (34.43)     4:00.36 (36.17)     4:34.27 (33.91)
  2 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA                        4:36.81  
                  32.63     1:06.37 (33.74)     1:42.19 (35.82)     2:16.54 (34.35)
        2:52.64 (36.10)     3:27.50 (34.86)     4:03.75 (36.25)     4:36.81 (33.06)
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA                        4:42.79  
                  33.37     1:08.29 (34.92)     1:44.32 (36.03)     2:19.72 (35.40)
        2:55.77 (36.05)     3:31.25 (35.48)     4:07.84 (36.59)     4:42.79 (34.95)
  4 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI                         4:44.74  
                  33.02     1:07.58 (34.56)     1:44.03 (36.45)     2:19.30 (35.27)
        2:55.91 (36.61)     3:31.69 (35.78)     4:08.95 (37.26)     4:44.74 (35.79)
  5 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                         4:44.85  
                  34.16     1:08.58 (34.42)     1:44.90 (36.32)     2:20.24 (35.34)
        2:57.17 (36.93)     3:32.68 (35.51)     4:09.71 (37.03)     4:44.85 (35.14)
  6 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI                         4:45.37  
                  33.12     1:07.95 (34.83)     1:44.04 (36.09)     2:19.88 (35.84)
        2:57.05 (37.17)     3:33.44 (36.39)     4:10.77 (37.33)     4:45.37 (34.60)
  7 Torres, Katherine         13 Hollywood-CA                   4:45.52  
                  32.51     1:07.41 (34.90)     1:43.48 (36.07)     2:19.45 (35.97)
        2:56.52 (37.07)     3:33.37 (36.85)     4:10.30 (36.93)     4:45.52 (35.22)
  8 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        4:45.53  
                  34.01     1:10.24 (36.23)     1:47.38 (37.14)     2:23.39 (36.01)
        2:59.60 (36.21)     3:35.57 (35.97)     4:11.77 (36.20)     4:45.53 (33.76)
  9 Gruce, Jordan M           16 CLOV-CC                        4:47.10  
                  33.69     1:09.09 (35.40)     1:46.83 (37.74)     2:22.93 (36.10)
        3:00.26 (37.33)     3:36.17 (35.91)     4:13.01 (36.84)     4:47.10 (34.09)
 10 Su, Stephanie D           18 SWRD-CA                        4:47.23  
                  34.02     1:09.69 (35.67)     1:47.03 (37.34)     2:22.62 (35.59)
        2:59.33 (36.71)     3:35.08 (35.75)     4:12.43 (37.35)     4:47.23 (34.80)
 11 Brooker, Anna C           17 NCA-SI                         4:48.39  
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)     1:46.31 (37.35)     2:22.24 (35.93)
        2:59.38 (37.14)     3:35.38 (36.00)     4:12.75 (37.37)     4:48.39 (35.64)
 12 Thomas, Makenzie S        16 CLOV-CC                        4:51.93  
                  35.10     1:11.72 (36.62)     1:49.25 (37.53)     2:25.79 (36.54)
        3:03.09 (37.30)     3:40.04 (36.95)     4:17.65 (37.61)     4:51.93 (34.28)
 13 Phillips, Charlize L      14 CLOV-CC                        4:52.49  
                  34.63     1:11.17 (36.54)     1:49.64 (38.47)     2:26.41 (36.77)
        3:04.33 (37.92)     3:41.13 (36.80)     4:18.34 (37.21)     4:52.49 (34.15)
 14 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                        4:52.90  
                  34.36     1:11.20 (36.84)     1:49.40 (38.20)     2:26.44 (37.04)
        3:03.81 (37.37)     3:40.58 (36.77)     4:17.99 (37.41)     4:52.90 (34.91)
 15 Dickinson, Isabella M     16 CLOV-CC                        4:53.32  
                  34.52     1:10.43 (35.91)     1:48.20 (37.77)     2:25.34 (37.14)
        3:03.05 (37.71)     3:39.86 (36.81)     4:17.50 (37.64)     4:53.32 (35.82)
 16 Calumpang, Meg G          15 CLOV-CC                        4:56.40  
                  34.67     1:11.43 (36.76)     1:49.40 (37.97)     2:26.86 (37.46)
        3:04.35 (37.49)     3:42.00 (37.65)     4:19.20 (37.20)     4:56.40 (37.20)
 17 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                        4:56.87  
                  34.72     1:11.77 (37.05)     1:50.58 (38.81)     2:27.85 (37.27)
        3:06.50 (38.65)     3:44.37 (37.87)     4:21.63 (37.26)     4:56.87 (35.24)
 18 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                        4:57.05  
                  34.57     1:10.91 (36.34)     1:49.36 (38.45)     2:26.99 (37.63)
        3:05.51 (38.52)     3:43.79 (38.28)     4:21.76 (37.97)     4:57.05 (35.29)
 19 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        4:57.67  
                  32.95     1:09.76 (36.81)     1:48.26 (38.50)     2:25.77 (37.51)
        3:04.72 (38.95)     3:42.76 (38.04)     4:21.13 (38.37)     4:57.67 (36.54)
 20 Cerceo, Talia L           14 NCA-SI                         4:58.58  
                  34.48     1:11.08 (36.60)     1:50.07 (38.99)     2:27.73 (37.66)
        3:06.55 (38.82)     3:44.10 (37.55)     4:22.69 (38.59)     4:58.58 (35.89)
 21 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                        4:58.87  
                  33.66     1:09.68 (36.02)     1:47.83 (38.15)     2:25.62 (37.79)
        3:04.46 (38.84)     3:42.37 (37.91)     4:21.29 (38.92)     4:58.87 (37.58)
 22 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA                        5:02.68  
                  36.72     1:13.86 (37.14)     1:52.36 (38.50)     2:29.71 (37.35)
        3:08.58 (38.87)     3:46.47 (37.89)     4:25.40 (38.93)     5:02.68 (37.28)
 23 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA                        5:04.37  
                  35.01     1:13.31 (38.30)     1:52.54 (39.23)     2:30.40 (37.86)
        3:09.94 (39.54)     3:47.81 (37.87)     4:27.19 (39.38)     5:04.37 (37.18)
 24 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA                        5:05.56  
                  35.73     1:13.28 (37.55)     1:52.29 (39.01)     2:30.42 (38.13)
        3:09.89 (39.47)     3:48.42 (38.53)     4:27.59 (39.17)     5:05.56 (37.97)
 25 Torosian, Alexis N        17 CLOV-CC                        5:06.41  
                  35.96     1:14.07 (38.11)     1:53.52 (39.45)     2:31.87 (38.35)
        3:11.48 (39.61)     3:49.66 (38.18)     4:28.51 (38.85)     5:06.41 (37.90)
 26 Schab, Jessica L          17 CLOV-CC                        5:12.71  
                  36.06     1:14.96 (38.90)     1:55.26 (40.30)     2:34.61 (39.35)
        3:14.75 (40.14)     3:54.03 (39.28)     4:34.29 (40.26)     5:12.71 (38.42)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA                        9:28.57  
                  33.56     1:09.08 (35.52)     1:45.30 (36.22)     2:20.78 (35.48)
        2:57.21 (36.43)     3:32.96 (35.75)     4:09.10 (36.14)     4:44.37 (35.27)
        5:20.81 (36.44)     5:56.25 (35.44)     6:32.65 (36.40)     7:07.60 (34.95)
        7:43.38 (35.78)     8:18.22 (34.84)     8:54.36 (36.14)     9:28.57 (34.21)
  2 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA                        9:39.79  
                  34.06     1:09.88 (35.82)     1:46.08 (36.20)     2:21.60 (35.52)
        2:58.18 (36.58)     3:34.13 (35.95)     4:10.45 (36.32)     4:45.79 (35.34)
        5:21.89 (36.10)     5:57.82 (35.93)     6:34.26 (36.44)     7:10.55 (36.29)
        7:48.17 (37.62)     8:25.33 (37.16)     9:03.14 (37.81)     9:39.79 (36.65)
  3 Lambert, Hannah M         17 CLOV-CC                        9:42.99  
                  34.85     1:11.40 (36.55)     1:48.84 (37.44)     2:25.41 (36.57)
        3:02.40 (36.99)     3:38.76 (36.36)     4:15.67 (36.91)     4:51.69 (36.02)
        5:28.62 (36.93)     6:04.82 (36.20)     6:40.10 (35.28)     7:17.68 (37.58)
        7:54.59 (36.91)     8:31.02 (36.43)     9:08.00 (36.98)     9:42.99 (34.99)
  4 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        9:46.80  
                                1:11.01 ( )     1:48.38 (37.37)     2:25.30 (36.92)
        3:03.28 (37.98)     3:40.22 (36.94)     4:17.70 (37.48)     4:54.28 (36.58)
        5:31.83 (37.55)     6:08.36 (36.53)     6:45.56 (37.20)     7:22.19 (36.63)
        7:59.09 (36.90)     8:35.43 (36.34)     9:12.24 (36.81)     9:46.80 (34.56)
  5 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                        9:54.26  
                  35.21     1:12.51 (37.30)     1:50.88 (38.37)     2:28.08 (37.20)
        3:05.86 (37.78)     3:43.22 (37.36)     4:21.86 (38.64)     5:00.20 (38.34)
        5:38.08 (37.88)     6:16.14 (38.06)     6:52.77 (36.63)     7:28.91 (36.14)
        8:05.98 (37.07)     8:42.16 (36.18)     9:19.13 (36.97)     9:54.26 (35.13)
  6 Dickinson, Isabella M     16 CLOV-CC                        9:58.06  
                  34.63     1:12.00 (37.37)     1:49.45 (37.45)     2:26.85 (37.40)
        3:04.52 (37.67)     3:41.70 (37.18)     4:19.63 (37.93)     4:57.01 (37.38)
        5:35.11 (38.10)     6:12.38 (37.27)     6:50.20 (37.82)     7:27.46 (37.26)
        8:04.93 (37.47)     8:42.65 (37.72)     9:20.83 (38.18)     9:58.06 (37.23)
  7 Thomas, Makenzie S        16 CLOV-CC                        9:59.79  
                  34.96     1:12.33 (37.37)     1:50.17 (37.84)     2:27.12 (36.95)
        3:04.88 (37.76)     3:41.04 (36.16)     4:19.70 (38.66)     4:57.28 (37.58)
        5:35.49 (38.21)     6:12.43 (36.94)     6:51.48 (39.05)     7:29.35 (37.87)
        8:08.29 (38.94)     8:46.03 (37.74)     9:23.76 (37.73)     9:59.79 (36.03)
  8 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                       10:06.26  
                  34.70     1:11.77 (37.07)     1:48.80 (37.03)     2:25.52 (36.72)
        3:02.47 (36.95)     3:39.74 (37.27)     4:17.55 (37.81)     4:56.43 (38.88)
        5:35.40 (38.97)     6:14.07 (38.67)     6:52.65 (38.58)     7:28.93 (36.28)
        8:08.01 (39.08)     8:46.93 (38.92)     9:27.62 (40.69)    10:06.26 (38.64)
  9 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                       10:09.25  
                  35.07     1:13.43 (38.36)     1:52.71 (39.28)     2:30.46 (37.75)
        3:10.02 (39.56)     3:47.95 (37.93)     4:27.79 (39.84)     5:06.73 (38.94)
        5:45.77 (39.04)     6:23.29 (37.52)     7:02.38 (39.09)     7:40.09 (37.71)
        8:18.07 (37.98)     8:54.67 (36.60)     9:32.54 (37.87)    10:09.25 (36.71)
 10 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA-CA                       10:17.18  
                  35.31     1:13.12 (37.81)     1:53.05 (39.93)     2:31.96 (38.91)
        3:10.78 (38.82)     3:49.68 (38.90)     4:28.23 (38.55)     5:07.58 (39.35)
        5:47.65 (40.07)     6:25.98 (38.33)     7:04.84 (38.86)     7:43.62 (38.78)
        8:22.86 (39.24)     9:01.62 (38.76)     9:39.83 (38.21)    10:17.18 (37.35)
 11 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA                       10:17.62  
                  35.68     1:13.39 (37.71)     1:51.58 (38.19)     2:29.68 (38.10)
        3:09.17 (39.49)     3:47.90 (38.73)     4:27.73 (39.83)     5:06.84 (39.11)
        5:46.48 (39.64)     6:25.06 (38.58)     7:04.99 (39.93)     7:43.62 (38.63)
        8:23.14 (39.52)     9:01.35 (38.21)     9:40.49 (39.14)    10:17.62 (37.13)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Stephanie D           18 SWRD-CA                       17:48.61  
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)     1:45.08 (36.09)     2:20.78 (35.70)
        2:56.87 (36.09)     3:32.88 (36.01)     4:09.01 (36.13)     4:44.60 (35.59)
        5:20.93 (36.33)     5:57.05 (36.12)     6:32.95 (35.90)     7:08.70 (35.75)
        7:44.74 (36.04)     8:20.33 (35.59)     8:56.09 (35.76)     9:31.46 (35.37)
       10:07.13 (35.67)    10:42.52 (35.39)    11:18.01 (35.49)    11:53.40 (35.39)
       12:28.98 (35.58)    13:04.34 (35.36)    13:40.07 (35.73)    14:15.69 (35.62)
       14:51.83 (36.14)    15:27.69 (35.86)    16:03.89 (36.20)    16:39.94 (36.05)
       17:15.62 (35.68)    17:48.61 (32.99)                                        
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA                       18:01.77  
                  33.04     1:08.17 (35.13)     1:43.81 (35.64)     2:19.81 (36.00)
        2:55.77 (35.96)     3:31.24 (35.47)     4:07.08 (35.84)     4:42.89 (35.81)
        5:19.18 (36.29)     5:54.95 (35.77)     6:31.29 (36.34)     7:07.84 (36.55)
        7:44.27 (36.43)     8:20.54 (36.27)     8:57.38 (36.84)     9:34.04 (36.66)
       10:11.24 (37.20)    10:47.64 (36.40)    11:24.58 (36.94)    12:01.06 (36.48)
       12:38.01 (36.95)    13:14.64 (36.63)    13:51.44 (36.80)    14:28.21 (36.77)
       15:04.70 (36.49)    15:40.64 (35.94)    16:16.71 (36.07)    16:52.01 (35.30)
       17:27.27 (35.26)    18:01.77 (34.50)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA                       18:03.20  
                  33.52     1:09.47 (35.95)     1:45.98 (36.51)     2:22.27 (36.29)
        2:58.26 (35.99)     3:34.09 (35.83)     4:09.91 (35.82)     4:45.94 (36.03)
        5:22.21 (36.27)     5:58.40 (36.19)     6:34.79 (36.39)     7:11.07 (36.28)
        7:47.53 (36.46)     8:24.17 (36.64)     9:00.82 (36.65)     9:37.64 (36.82)
       10:14.29 (36.65)    10:51.03 (36.74)    11:27.62 (36.59)    12:04.23 (36.61)
       12:40.85 (36.62)    13:17.54 (36.69)    13:53.97 (36.43)    14:30.73 (36.76)
       15:06.89 (36.16)    15:43.02 (36.13)    16:18.68 (35.66)    16:53.83 (35.15)
       17:28.88 (35.05)    18:03.20 (34.32)                                        
  4 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                       18:40.48  
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)     1:50.81 (37.89)     2:28.31 (37.50)
        3:05.26 (36.95)     3:42.53 (37.27)     4:20.10 (37.57)     4:57.22 (37.12)
        5:34.90 (37.68)     6:12.09 (37.19)     6:49.36 (37.27)     7:26.69 (37.33)
        8:04.06 (37.37)     8:41.24 (37.18)     9:18.36 (37.12)     9:55.58 (37.22)
       10:33.00 (37.42)    11:10.12 (37.12)    11:47.31 (37.19)    12:24.75 (37.44)
       13:02.22 (37.47)    13:39.76 (37.54)    14:17.93 (38.17)    14:55.74 (37.81)
       15:33.78 (38.04)    16:12.00 (38.22)    16:49.57 (37.57)    17:27.51 (37.94)
       18:05.49 (37.98)    18:40.48 (34.99)                                        
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA                       18:41.14  
                  34.20     1:10.63 (36.43)     1:47.09 (36.46)     2:23.39 (36.30)
        2:59.96 (36.57)     3:36.58 (36.62)     4:14.02 (37.44)     4:51.34 (37.32)
        5:29.01 (37.67)     6:06.52 (37.51)     6:44.03 (37.51)     7:21.76 (37.73)
        7:59.30 (37.54)     8:37.01 (37.71)     9:14.48 (37.47)     9:52.12 (37.64)
       10:30.43 (38.31)    11:08.45 (38.02)    11:46.38 (37.93)    12:24.52 (38.14)
       13:03.11 (38.59)    13:40.32 (37.21)    14:19.18 (38.86)    14:56.88 (37.70)
       15:35.45 (38.57)    16:13.26 (37.81)    16:51.63 (38.37)    17:28.99 (37.36)
       18:06.60 (37.61)    18:41.14 (34.54)                                        
  6 Thomas, Makenzie S        16 CLOV-CC                       18:46.16  
                  34.79     1:13.01 (38.22)     1:50.75 (37.74)     2:28.40 (37.65)
        3:06.41 (38.01)     3:43.90 (37.49)     4:21.90 (38.00)     4:59.38 (37.48)
        5:37.85 (38.47)     6:15.31 (37.46)     6:53.46 (38.15)     7:30.76 (37.30)
        8:08.91 (38.15)     8:46.57 (37.66)     9:24.59 (38.02)    10:02.52 (37.93)
       10:40.46 (37.94)    11:18.35 (37.89)    11:56.23 (37.88)    12:33.30 (37.07)
       13:10.81 (37.51)    13:48.03 (37.22)    14:25.43 (37.40)    15:02.29 (36.86)
       15:39.62 (37.33)    16:17.06 (37.44)    16:54.65 (37.59)    17:32.38 (37.73)
       18:09.87 (37.49)    18:46.16 (36.29)                                        
  7 Torres, Katherine         13 Hollywood-CA                  18:51.89  
                  33.28     1:09.69 (36.41)     1:46.65 (36.96)     2:23.33 (36.68)
        3:00.54 (37.21)     3:37.98 (37.44)     4:16.24 (38.26)     4:54.23 (37.99)
        5:32.50 (38.27)     6:10.76 (38.26)     6:48.74 (37.98)     7:26.45 (37.71)
        8:04.66 (38.21)     8:42.54 (37.88)     9:20.49 (37.95)     9:58.07 (37.58)
       10:35.93 (37.86)    11:13.90 (37.97)    11:52.02 (38.12)    12:30.14 (38.12)
       13:08.46 (38.32)    13:46.49 (38.03)    14:24.26 (37.77)    15:02.47 (38.21)
       15:40.56 (38.09)    16:19.17 (38.61)    16:57.89 (38.72)    17:36.50 (38.61)
       18:15.06 (38.56)    18:51.89 (36.83)                                        
  8 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                       18:57.66  
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)     1:48.96 (36.91)     2:26.42 (37.46)
        3:04.49 (38.07)     3:42.11 (37.62)     4:19.89 (37.78)     4:57.58 (37.69)
        5:35.34 (37.76)     6:12.93 (37.59)     6:49.53 (36.60)     7:26.68 (37.15)
        8:04.22 (37.54)     8:41.62 (37.40)     9:18.99 (37.37)     9:56.85 (37.86)
       10:34.75 (37.90)    11:13.09 (38.34)    11:51.61 (38.52)    12:30.21 (38.60)
       13:08.29 (38.08)    13:47.24 (38.95)    14:26.10 (38.86)    15:05.04 (38.94)
       15:43.98 (38.94)    16:23.57 (39.59)    17:02.43 (38.86)    17:41.17 (38.74)
       18:20.22 (39.05)    18:57.66 (37.44)                                        
  9 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA                       19:22.68  
                  34.46     1:12.83 (38.37)     1:51.19 (38.36)     2:29.10 (37.91)
        3:07.35 (38.25)     3:45.87 (38.52)     4:24.54 (38.67)     5:03.57 (39.03)
        5:43.26 (39.69)     6:23.07 (39.81)     7:02.44 (39.37)     7:41.01 (38.57)
        8:20.87 (39.86)     8:59.51 (38.64)     9:38.66 (39.15)    10:18.19 (39.53)
       10:58.05 (39.86)    11:37.14 (39.09)    12:16.62 (39.48)    12:55.21 (38.59)
       13:34.69 (39.48)    14:14.23 (39.54)    14:54.05 (39.82)    15:32.98 (38.93)
       16:11.86 (38.88)    16:50.06 (38.20)    17:29.06 (39.00)    18:07.61 (38.55)
       18:45.91 (38.30)    19:22.68 (36.77)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hupfeld, Midori K         17 NCA-SI                         1:09.44  
                  34.27     1:09.44 (35.17)                                        
  2 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                        1:10.40  
                  34.43     1:10.40 (35.97)                                        
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       15 NCA-SI                         1:12.33  
                  35.80     1:12.33 (36.53)                                        
  4 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                        1:12.90  
                  35.39     1:12.90 (37.51)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                        1:12.90  
                  36.70     1:12.90 (36.20)                                        
  6 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA                        1:13.12  
                  36.51     1:13.12 (36.61)                                        
  7 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                         1:13.61  
                  36.50     1:13.61 (37.11)                                        
  8 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                        1:13.86  
                  36.61     1:13.86 (37.25)                                        
  9 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                        1:14.10  
                  36.89     1:14.10 (37.21)                                        
 10 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI                         1:15.05  
                  37.32     1:15.05 (37.73)                                        
 11 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA                        1:15.89  
                  37.96     1:15.89 (37.93)                                        
 11 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-02-CA                       1:15.89  
                  36.44     1:15.89 (39.45)                                        
 13 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA                        1:16.03  
                  37.23     1:16.03 (38.80)                                        
 14 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA                        1:16.91  
                  37.87     1:16.91 (39.04)                                        
 15 Phillips, Charlize L      14 CLOV-CC                        1:17.30  
                  38.30     1:17.30 (39.00)                                        
 16 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                        1:18.00  
                  38.64     1:18.00 (39.36)                                        
 17 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                        1:18.42  
                  38.66     1:18.42 (39.76)                                        
 18 Torres, Tori A            15 RMDA-CA                        1:18.60  
                  38.34     1:18.60 (40.26)                                        
 19 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA                        1:23.32  
                  40.55     1:23.32 (42.77)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                        2:25.92  
                  34.86     1:11.29 (36.43)     1:49.27 (37.98)     2:25.92 (36.65)
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          15 NCA-SI                         2:28.08  
                  35.75     1:12.62 (36.87)     1:51.98 (39.36)     2:28.08 (36.10)
  3 Brooker, Anna C           17 NCA-SI                         2:28.95  
                  36.58     1:13.47 (36.89)     1:52.22 (38.75)     2:28.95 (36.73)
  4 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                        2:33.26  
                  37.19     1:15.27 (38.08)     1:55.19 (39.92)     2:33.26 (38.07)
  5 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA                        2:34.48  
                  37.57     1:15.79 (38.22)     1:56.05 (40.26)     2:34.48 (38.43)
  6 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                        2:36.66  
                  38.71     1:17.69 (38.98)     1:58.67 (40.98)     2:36.66 (37.99)
  7 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                        2:38.45  
                  37.55     1:16.80 (39.25)     1:58.27 (41.47)     2:38.45 (40.18)
  8 Huang, Katherine M        14 NCA-SI                         2:38.78  
                  38.13     1:17.99 (39.86)     1:59.44 (41.45)     2:38.78 (39.34)
  9 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA                        2:40.62  
                  38.80     1:19.17 (40.37)     2:01.04 (41.87)     2:40.62 (39.58)
 10 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                        2:41.24  
                  39.87     1:20.84 (40.97)     2:02.52 (41.68)     2:41.24 (38.72)
 11 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA                        2:41.79  
                  38.35     1:18.20 (39.85)     2:00.71 (42.51)     2:41.79 (41.08)
 12 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                        2:42.59  
                  38.93     1:19.58 (40.65)     2:01.86 (42.28)     2:42.59 (40.73)
 13 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-02-CA                       2:42.82  
                  38.67     1:19.82 (41.15)     2:02.55 (42.73)     2:42.82 (40.27)
 14 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                        2:43.13  
                  39.64     1:19.93 (40.29)     2:02.53 (42.60)     2:43.13 (40.60)
 15 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                        2:45.42  
                  39.64     1:20.69 (41.05)     2:03.31 (42.62)     2:45.42 (42.11)
 16 Torres, Tori A            15 RMDA-CA                        2:52.41  
                  39.78     1:22.84 (43.06)     2:08.69 (45.85)     2:52.41 (43.72)
 17 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA                        2:57.98  
                  43.22     1:27.26 (44.04)     2:14.00 (46.74)     2:57.98 (43.98)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                        1:18.00  
                  37.01     1:18.00 (40.99)                                        
  2 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       17 SCAL-CA                        1:19.26  
                  37.80     1:19.26 (41.46)                                        
  3 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tule Nation-CC                 1:20.24  
                  37.79     1:20.24 (42.45)                                        
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI                         1:20.32  
                  37.71     1:20.32 (42.61)                                        
  5 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA                        1:21.15  
                  39.36     1:21.15 (41.79)                                        
  6 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                         1:21.35  
                  38.52     1:21.35 (42.83)                                        
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                        1:21.41  
                  39.55     1:21.41 (41.86)                                        
  8 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                        1:21.53  
                  38.42     1:21.53 (43.11)                                        
  9 Goertzen, Tara L          16 CLOV-CC                        1:22.52  
                  39.38     1:22.52 (43.14)                                        
 10 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:23.21  
                  40.33     1:23.21 (42.88)                                        
 11 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                         1:23.35  
                  39.19     1:23.35 (44.16)                                        
 12 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                        1:23.80  
                  39.79     1:23.80 (44.01)                                        
 13 Tran, Sarah T             15 SWRD-CA                        1:24.11  
                  40.02     1:24.11 (44.09)                                        
 13 Preciado, Bianca M        18 RMDA-CA                        1:24.11  
                  40.87     1:24.11 (43.24)                                        
 15 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        1:24.67  
                  40.34     1:24.67 (44.33)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Summer A        15 NCA-SI                         1:24.91  
                  40.52     1:24.91 (44.39)                                        
 17 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation-CC                 1:25.13  
                  40.36     1:25.13 (44.77)                                        
 18 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                        1:25.34  
                  40.63     1:25.34 (44.71)                                        
 19 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                        1:26.68  
                  41.08     1:26.68 (45.60)                                        
 20 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                        1:27.25  
                  42.01     1:27.25 (45.24)                                        
 21 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                        1:27.48  
                  41.74     1:27.48 (45.74)                                        
 22 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA                        1:27.83  
                  42.16     1:27.83 (45.67)                                        
 23 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                        1:27.91  
                  42.07     1:27.91 (45.84)                                        
 24 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                        1:28.26  
                  38.65     1:28.26 (49.61)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                        2:44.91  
                  38.48     1:20.59 (42.11)     2:03.00 (42.41)     2:44.91 (41.91)
  2 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA                        2:52.83  
                  41.09     1:24.46 (43.37)     2:09.16 (44.70)     2:52.83 (43.67)
  3 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tule Nation-CC                 2:53.34  
                  39.19     1:22.70 (43.51)     2:08.47 (45.77)     2:53.34 (44.87)
  4 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       17 SCAL-CA                        2:54.17  
                  41.67     1:25.63 (43.96)     2:10.03 (44.40)     2:54.17 (44.14)
  5 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:57.76  
                  41.41     1:25.87 (44.46)     2:12.23 (46.36)     2:57.76 (45.53)
  6 Mitchell, Summer A        15 NCA-SI                         2:58.15  
                  41.28     1:26.03 (44.75)     2:13.43 (47.40)     2:58.15 (44.72)
  7 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                         2:58.29  
                  41.37     1:26.34 (44.97)     2:12.79 (46.45)     2:58.29 (45.50)
  7 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                        2:58.29  
                  41.97     1:27.16 (45.19)     2:12.68 (45.52)     2:58.29 (45.61)
  9 Goertzen, Tara L          16 CLOV-CC                        3:00.40  
                  40.89     1:27.33 (46.44)     2:14.57 (47.24)     3:00.40 (45.83)
 10 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        3:01.33  
                  41.94     1:28.03 (46.09)     2:15.02 (46.99)     3:01.33 (46.31)
 11 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                        3:03.50  
                  42.24     1:29.09 (46.85)     2:17.45 (48.36)     3:03.50 (46.05)
 12 Ryan, Sophie J            16 NCA-SI                         3:03.64  
                  42.96     1:29.43 (46.47)     2:17.56 (48.13)     3:03.64 (46.08)
 13 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                        3:05.23  
                  43.43     1:30.02 (46.59)     2:17.54 (47.52)     3:05.23 (47.69)
 14 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation-CC                 3:05.52  
                  43.02     1:29.16 (46.14)     2:17.72 (48.56)     3:05.52 (47.80)
 15 Lambert, Hannah M         17 CLOV-CC                        3:12.75  
                  45.83     1:35.40 (49.57)     2:24.41 (49.01)     3:12.75 (48.34)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         17 NCA-SI                         1:07.25  
                  32.44     1:07.25 (34.81)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA                        1:07.51  
                  32.84     1:07.51 (34.67)                                        
  3 Preciado, Bianca M        18 RMDA-CA                        1:08.26  
                  31.81     1:08.26 (36.45)                                        
  4 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                        1:09.59  
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)                                        
  5 Hupfeld, Midori K         17 NCA-SI                         1:11.24  
                  32.71     1:11.24 (38.53)                                        
  6 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation-CC                 1:11.44  
                  34.54     1:11.44 (36.90)                                        
  7 Pagano, Isabella R        16 AZOT-CA                        1:11.48  
                  34.17     1:11.48 (37.31)                                        
  8 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA                        1:11.49  
                  33.81     1:11.49 (37.68)                                        
  9 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                        1:11.70  
                  33.65     1:11.70 (38.05)                                        
 10 Lew, Chloe K              17 SCAL-CA                        1:11.71  
                  34.14     1:11.71 (37.57)                                        
 11 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                        1:12.11  
                  34.70     1:12.11 (37.41)                                        
 12 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA                        1:12.28  
                  34.48     1:12.28 (37.80)                                        
 13 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA                        1:12.51  
                  35.40     1:12.51 (37.11)                                        
 14 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      17 RMDA-CA                        1:12.61  
                  34.91     1:12.61 (37.70)                                        
 15 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                        1:12.64  
                  34.71     1:12.64 (37.93)                                        
 16 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                        1:12.72  
                  35.46     1:12.72 (37.26)                                        
 17 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation-CC                 1:12.93  
                  35.36     1:12.93 (37.57)                                        
 18 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA                        1:13.00  
                  34.83     1:13.00 (38.17)                                        
 19 Ryan, Sophie J            16 NCA-SI                         1:13.03  
                  35.25     1:13.03 (37.78)                                        
 20 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA                        1:13.19  
                  34.79     1:13.19 (38.40)                                        
 21 Torres, Tori A            15 RMDA-CA                        1:14.38  
                  35.99     1:14.38 (38.39)                                        
 22 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        1:15.02  
                  36.15     1:15.02 (38.87)                                        
 23 Costella, Brooke M        16 CLOV-CC                        1:15.08  
                  34.32     1:15.08 (40.76)                                        
 24 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                        1:15.33  
                  35.51     1:15.33 (39.82)                                        
 25 Lambert, Hannah M         17 CLOV-CC                        1:15.36  
                  35.85     1:15.36 (39.51)                                        
 26 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA                        1:15.42  
                  36.31     1:15.42 (39.11)                                        
 27 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-02-CA                       1:16.15  
                  33.28     1:16.15 (42.87)                                        
 28 Goertzen, Tara L          16 CLOV-CC                        1:16.81  
                  35.79     1:16.81 (41.02)                                        
 29 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA                        1:18.05  
                  36.14     1:18.05 (41.91)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA                        2:21.83  
                  33.05     1:08.52 (35.47)     1:45.75 (37.23)     2:21.83 (36.08)
  2 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                        2:29.10  
                  34.78     1:12.53 (37.75)     1:51.51 (38.98)     2:29.10 (37.59)
  3 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA                        2:30.35  
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)     1:50.65 (40.31)     2:30.35 (39.70)
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                        2:30.74  
                  34.85     1:12.34 (37.49)     1:53.01 (40.67)     2:30.74 (37.73)
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         16 NCA-SI                         2:31.35  
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:52.13 (40.17)     2:31.35 (39.22)
  6 Cerceo, Talia L           14 NCA-SI                         2:31.93  
                  35.28     1:13.00 (37.72)     1:53.78 (40.78)     2:31.93 (38.15)
  7 Calumpang, Meg G          15 CLOV-CC                        2:34.10  
                  34.71     1:12.92 (38.21)     1:53.25 (40.33)     2:34.10 (40.85)
  8 Phillips, Charlize L      14 CLOV-CC                        2:35.16  
                  34.91     1:13.24 (38.33)     1:53.84 (40.60)     2:35.16 (41.32)
  9 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                        2:35.37  
                  35.30     1:13.71 (38.41)     1:54.57 (40.86)     2:35.37 (40.80)
 10 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                        2:35.64  
                  34.60     1:12.33 (37.73)     1:54.17 (41.84)     2:35.64 (41.47)
 11 McCormick, Kaylin S       15 NCA-SI                         2:35.78  
                  36.10     1:13.74 (37.64)     1:56.82 (43.08)     2:35.78 (38.96)
 12 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:35.94  
                  35.35     1:14.34 (38.99)     1:55.50 (41.16)     2:35.94 (40.44)
 13 Lambert, Hannah M         17 CLOV-CC                        2:36.70  
                  35.38     1:14.53 (39.15)     1:56.06 (41.53)     2:36.70 (40.64)
 14 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation-CC                 2:37.22  
                  35.63     1:14.39 (38.76)     1:57.32 (42.93)     2:37.22 (39.90)
 15 Torosian, Alexis N        17 CLOV-CC                        2:37.96  
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)     1:57.31 (41.97)     2:37.96 (40.65)
 16 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        2:39.01  
                  36.43     1:16.23 (39.80)     1:57.61 (41.38)     2:39.01 (41.40)
 17 Fanta, Greta M            16 NCA-SI                         2:39.11  
                  34.99     1:14.63 (39.64)     1:58.13 (43.50)     2:39.11 (40.98)
 18 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                        2:39.14  
                  37.81     1:17.03 (39.22)     1:58.39 (41.36)     2:39.14 (40.75)
 19 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      17 RMDA-CA                        2:40.03  
                  36.14     1:16.23 (40.09)     1:58.29 (42.06)     2:40.03 (41.74)
 20 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA                        2:40.57  
                  36.74     1:16.59 (39.85)     1:59.21 (42.62)     2:40.57 (41.36)
 21 Pagano, Isabella R        16 AZOT-CA                        2:40.86  
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)     1:58.23 (42.52)     2:40.86 (42.63)
 22 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA                        2:42.35  
                  36.26     1:16.55 (40.29)     1:59.01 (42.46)     2:42.35 (43.34)
 23 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA                        2:43.74  
                  36.59     1:16.96 (40.37)     2:01.06 (44.10)     2:43.74 (42.68)
 24 Bautista, Sara A          14 UN-01-CA                       2:44.22  
                  35.81     1:16.60 (40.79)     2:00.60 (44.00)     2:44.22 (43.62)
 25 Lew, Chloe K              17 SCAL-CA                        2:44.82  
                  35.11     1:15.12 (40.01)     2:00.63 (45.51)     2:44.82 (44.19)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA                        2:24.83  
                  31.37     1:08.19 (36.82)     1:51.77 (43.58)     2:24.83 (33.06)
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                        2:27.35  
                  32.96     1:11.91 (38.95)     1:54.43 (42.52)     2:27.35 (32.92)
  3 Brooker, Anna C           17 NCA-SI                         2:32.70  
                  33.28     1:10.52 (37.24)     1:57.91 (47.39)     2:32.70 (34.79)
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                        2:35.55  
                  34.71     1:14.62 (39.91)     2:01.07 (46.45)     2:35.55 (34.48)
  5 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                         2:36.29  
                  34.86     1:16.33 (41.47)     2:01.24 (44.91)     2:36.29 (35.05)
  6 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA                        2:36.47  
                  34.96     1:14.19 (39.23)     2:01.42 (47.23)     2:36.47 (35.05)
  7 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                        2:37.29  
                  34.67                             2:01.74 ( )     2:37.29 (35.55)
  8 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                        2:37.71  
                  35.11     1:15.22 (40.11)     2:03.10 (47.88)     2:37.71 (34.61)
  9 Cerceo, Talia L           14 NCA-SI                         2:37.74  
                  33.80     1:14.52 (40.72)     2:02.33 (47.81)     2:37.74 (35.41)
 10 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                         2:38.36  
                  34.69     1:14.75 (40.06)     2:02.80 (48.05)     2:38.36 (35.56)
 11 Turner, Lindsay N         17 NCA-SI                         2:38.80  
                  33.78     1:16.44 (42.66)     2:04.80 (48.36)     2:38.80 (34.00)
 12 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation-CC                 2:39.87  
                  35.10     1:16.72 (41.62)     2:04.44 (47.72)     2:39.87 (35.43)
 13 Mitchell, Summer A        15 NCA-SI                         2:40.02  
                  36.77     1:17.66 (40.89)     2:04.72 (47.06)     2:40.02 (35.30)
 14 Albright, Danielle S      16 Tule Nation-CC                 2:40.24  
                  34.79     1:17.50 (42.71)     2:01.14 (43.64)     2:40.24 (39.10)
 15 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                        2:40.32  
                  34.83     1:18.33 (43.50)     2:05.73 (47.40)     2:40.32 (34.59)
 16 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                        2:40.78  
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)     2:03.87 (50.22)     2:40.78 (36.91)
 17 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        2:41.48  
                  35.77     1:18.68 (42.91)     2:06.12 (47.44)     2:41.48 (35.36)
 18 Swift, Gillian G          15 NCA-SI                         2:42.25  
                  35.42     1:18.54 (43.12)     2:07.24 (48.70)     2:42.25 (35.01)
 19 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        2:44.18  
                  35.61     1:20.30 (44.69)     2:07.87 (47.57)     2:44.18 (36.31)
 20 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA                        2:45.67  
                  34.72     1:17.84 (43.12)     2:08.46 (50.62)     2:45.67 (37.21)
 21 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation-CC                 2:46.03  
                  36.77     1:22.75 (45.98)     2:09.60 (46.85)     2:46.03 (36.43)
 22 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA                        2:46.59  
                  38.46     1:22.75 (44.29)     2:10.14 (47.39)     2:46.59 (36.45)
 23 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                        2:46.95  
                  36.66     1:21.85 (45.19)     2:08.44 (46.59)     2:46.95 (38.51)
 24 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation-CC                 2:48.12  
                  35.97     1:22.67 (46.70)     2:12.61 (49.94)     2:48.12 (35.51)
 25 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                        2:49.00  
                  38.04     1:20.53 (42.49)     2:09.78 (49.25)     2:49.00 (39.22)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         16 NCA-SI                         5:20.14  
                  34.52     1:13.52 (39.00)     1:58.12 (44.60)     2:39.57 (41.45)
        3:24.94 (45.37)     4:10.24 (45.30)     4:46.35 (36.11)     5:20.14 (33.79)
  2 Ryan, Sophie J            16 NCA-SI                         5:21.78  
                  34.38     1:12.42 (38.04)     1:55.88 (43.46)     2:36.84 (40.96)
        3:23.57 (46.73)     4:09.27 (45.70)     4:45.72 (36.45)     5:21.78 (36.06)
  3 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                         5:33.50  
                  36.02     1:19.12 (43.10)     2:02.48 (43.36)     2:43.80 (41.32)
        3:31.17 (47.37)     4:17.23 (46.06)     4:56.16 (38.93)     5:33.50 (37.34)
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI                         5:38.86  
                  35.62     1:17.60 (41.98)     2:03.30 (45.70)     2:46.72 (43.42)
        3:34.38 (47.66)     4:20.68 (46.30)     5:00.95 (40.27)     5:38.86 (37.91)
  5 Lambert, Hannah M         17 CLOV-CC                        5:39.22  
                  35.77     1:15.84 (40.07)     2:02.48 (46.64)     2:45.68 (43.20)
        3:36.27 (50.59)     4:24.90 (48.63)     5:03.48 (38.58)     5:39.22 (35.74)
  6 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA                        5:46.94  
                  36.43     1:16.85 (40.42)     2:04.57 (47.72)     2:46.59 (42.02)
        3:40.39 (53.80)     4:30.29 (49.90)     5:10.17 (39.88)     5:46.94 (36.77)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                           24.52  
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           14 NCA-SI                           25.68  
  3 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                          25.73  
  4 Jett, Gabriel T           16 CLOV-CC                          26.11  
  5 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                          26.34  
  6 Ewy, Michael R            15 CLOV-CC                          26.45  
  7 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                           26.51  
  8 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                          26.55  
  9 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA                          26.57  
 10 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                          26.78  
 11 Zhu, Lan                  14 NCA-SI                           27.03  
 12 Mao, Lawrence Z           18 SCAL-CA                          27.13  
 13 Ellis, Braden M           15 NCA-SI                           27.15  
 14 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA                          27.20  
 15 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                          27.21  
 16 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                          27.22  
 17 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                          27.26  
 18 Parsons, Nathaniel K      15 NCA-SI                           27.31  
 19 Forbes, Jeffrey A         15 CLOV-CC                          27.33  
 20 Ladman, Adam W            15 NCA-SI                           27.38  
 21 Flores, Armando           16 Dolphins-CA                      27.41  
 22 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                          27.61  
 23 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                          28.18  
 24 Chang, Lucas              15 CLOV-CC                          28.25  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                           54.77  
                  26.70       54.77 (28.07)                                        
  2 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                          55.60  
                  26.77       55.60 (28.83)                                        
  3 Inoki, Hirota             16 Hollywood-CA                     56.41  
                  27.48       56.41 (28.93)                                        
  4 Ewy, Michael R            15 CLOV-CC                          56.95  
                  27.68       56.95 (29.27)                                        
  5 Jett, Gabriel T           16 CLOV-CC                          57.10  
                  28.10       57.10 (29.00)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucius Y           14 NCA-SI                           57.35  
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)                                        
  7 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                          57.64  
                  28.20       57.64 (29.44)                                        
  8 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                          57.74  
                  27.30       57.74 (30.44)                                        
  9 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                          58.02  
                  27.96       58.02 (30.06)                                        
 10 Forbes, Jeffrey A         15 CLOV-CC                          58.37  
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)                                        
 11 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA                          58.39  
                  28.34       58.39 (30.05)                                        
 12 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                           58.46  
                  28.39       58.46 (30.07)                                        
 13 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA                          58.87  
                  28.26       58.87 (30.61)                                        
 14 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                          59.08  
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)                                        
 15 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA                          59.10  
                  29.03       59.10 (30.07)                                        
 16 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                          59.18  
                  28.94       59.18 (30.24)                                        
 17 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                          59.52  
                  29.46       59.52 (30.06)                                        
 18 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                          59.70  
                  28.87       59.70 (30.83)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                        1:00.26  
                  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)                                        
 20 Mao, Lawrence Z           18 SCAL-CA                        1:00.46  
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)                                        
 21 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                        1:00.69  
                  28.79     1:00.69 (31.90)                                        
 22 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.03  
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)                                        
 23 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                        1:01.18  
                  30.21     1:01.18 (30.97)                                        
 24 Stewart, Charlie H        17 NCA-SI                         1:01.83  
                  30.56     1:01.83 (31.27)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                        1:02.25  
                  29.64     1:02.25 (32.61)                                        
 26 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA                        1:02.27  
                  30.41     1:02.27 (31.86)                                        
 27 Ellis, Braden M           15 NCA-SI                         1:03.17  
                  29.65     1:03.17 (33.52)                                        
 -- Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                        1:59.85  
                  28.48       58.91 (30.43)     1:30.24 (31.33)     1:59.85 (29.61)
  2 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA                        2:00.84  
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:30.79 (31.80)     2:00.84 (30.05)
  3 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA                        2:02.44  
                  29.04       59.50 (30.46)     1:31.15 (31.65)     2:02.44 (31.29)
  4 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                        2:03.73  
                  29.77     1:01.25 (31.48)     1:32.84 (31.59)     2:03.73 (30.89)
  5 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                        2:04.40  
                  28.97       59.92 (30.95)     1:32.45 (32.53)     2:04.40 (31.95)
  6 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                        2:05.50  
                  30.28     1:02.54 (32.26)     1:33.97 (31.43)     2:05.50 (31.53)
  7 Nagy, Chris               16 NCA-SI                         2:06.00  
                  30.02     1:01.91 (31.89)     1:34.60 (32.69)     2:06.00 (31.40)
  8 Inoki, Hirota             16 Hollywood-CA                   2:07.24  
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)     1:34.23 (32.87)     2:07.24 (33.01)
  9 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA                        2:07.41  
                  30.68     1:03.98 (33.30)     1:36.11 (32.13)     2:07.41 (31.30)
 10 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI                         2:07.75  
                  29.20     1:01.27 (32.07)     1:35.18 (33.91)     2:07.75 (32.57)
 11 Ewy, Michael R            15 CLOV-CC                        2:08.16  
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)     1:35.76 (33.93)     2:08.16 (32.40)
 12 Brooker lll, George A     15 NCA-SI                         2:08.18  
                  30.73     1:03.33 (32.60)     1:36.23 (32.90)     2:08.18 (31.95)
 13 Forbes, Jeffrey A         15 CLOV-CC                        2:08.87  
                  30.00     1:02.11 (32.11)     1:35.83 (33.72)     2:08.87 (33.04)
 14 Ladman, Adam W            15 NCA-SI                         2:09.14  
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:37.04 (33.90)     2:09.14 (32.10)
 15 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                        2:10.16  
                  29.60     1:02.83 (33.23)     1:37.21 (34.38)     2:10.16 (32.95)
 16 Morris, Daniel R          16 CLOV-CC                        2:10.38  
                  31.07     1:04.16 (33.09)     1:39.06 (34.90)     2:10.38 (31.32)
 17 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA                        2:11.06  
                  30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)     1:38.66 (33.90)     2:11.06 (32.40)
 18 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                        2:11.15  
                  30.66     1:03.98 (33.32)     1:38.17 (34.19)     2:11.15 (32.98)
 19 Zhu, Lan                  14 NCA-SI                         2:12.34  
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)     1:38.17 (34.45)     2:12.34 (34.17)
 20 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                        2:12.39  
                  30.63     1:03.72 (33.09)     1:38.80 (35.08)     2:12.39 (33.59)
 21 Villa, Julian A           16 RMDA-CA                        2:12.67  
                  30.49     1:04.36 (33.87)     1:39.34 (34.98)     2:12.67 (33.33)
 22 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA                        2:12.94  
                  31.20     1:04.64 (33.44)     1:39.19 (34.55)     2:12.94 (33.75)
 23 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        2:13.23  
                  30.54     1:03.31 (32.77)     1:39.38 (36.07)     2:13.23 (33.85)
 24 Anderson, Joseph A        18 CLOV-CC                        2:13.24  
                  32.07     1:05.95 (33.88)     1:40.58 (34.63)     2:13.24 (32.66)
 25 Stewart, Charlie H        17 NCA-SI                         2:14.04  
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)     1:39.77 (34.83)     2:14.04 (34.27)
 26 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                        2:14.11  
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:38.81 (34.41)     2:14.11 (35.30)
 27 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                        2:14.19  
                  30.69     1:04.19 (33.50)     1:39.65 (35.46)     2:14.19 (34.54)
 28 Sheppard, AJ M            16 CLOV-CC                        2:15.25  
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)     1:40.13 (36.13)     2:15.25 (35.12)
 29 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                        2:16.25  
                  32.73     1:07.93 (35.20)     1:43.05 (35.12)     2:16.25 (33.20)
 30 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                        2:17.34  
                  31.37     1:05.92 (34.55)     1:42.33 (36.41)     2:17.34 (35.01)
 31 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                        2:18.98  
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)     1:43.06 (37.07)     2:18.98 (35.92)
 32 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                        2:19.50  
                  30.29     1:05.64 (35.35)     1:44.15 (38.51)     2:19.50 (35.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA                        4:15.71  
                  30.70     1:02.97 (32.27)     1:35.71 (32.74)     2:08.01 (32.30)
        2:41.45 (33.44)     3:13.67 (32.22)     3:45.18 (31.51)     4:15.71 (30.53)
  2 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                        4:16.77  
                  30.31     1:02.53 (32.22)     1:35.61 (33.08)     2:08.16 (32.55)
        2:41.08 (32.92)     3:13.30 (32.22)     3:45.99 (32.69)     4:16.77 (30.78)
  3 Nagy, Chris               16 NCA-SI                         4:17.70  
                  30.80     1:03.11 (32.31)     1:36.10 (32.99)     2:08.21 (32.11)
        2:41.47 (33.26)     3:13.95 (32.48)     3:47.06 (33.11)     4:17.70 (30.64)
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA                        4:23.38  
                  31.34     1:04.08 (32.74)     1:37.93 (33.85)     2:11.03 (33.10)
        2:45.06 (34.03)     3:18.31 (33.25)     3:52.16 (33.85)     4:23.38 (31.22)
  5 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                         4:23.97  
                  30.93     1:03.49 (32.56)     1:37.22 (33.73)     2:10.61 (33.39)
        2:44.57 (33.96)     3:18.02 (33.45)     3:51.80 (33.78)     4:23.97 (32.17)
  6 Jett, Gabriel T           16 CLOV-CC                        4:24.27  
                  30.45     1:02.45 (32.00)     1:35.90 (33.45)     2:09.04 (33.14)
        2:42.62 (33.58)     3:16.29 (33.67)     3:51.57 (35.28)     4:24.27 (32.70)
  7 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                        4:24.74  
                  31.25     1:04.42 (33.17)     1:38.98 (34.56)     2:13.00 (34.02)
        2:46.59 (33.59)     3:19.84 (33.25)     3:52.23 (32.39)     4:24.74 (32.51)
  8 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA                        4:27.67  
                  31.03     1:04.31 (33.28)     1:38.96 (34.65)     2:13.03 (34.07)
        2:47.83 (34.80)     3:22.56 (34.73)     3:56.39 (33.83)     4:27.67 (31.28)
  9 Anderson, Joseph A        18 CLOV-CC                        4:27.84  
                  31.48     1:04.75 (33.27)     1:39.24 (34.49)     2:12.65 (33.41)
        2:47.02 (34.37)     3:20.52 (33.50)     3:54.99 (34.47)     4:27.84 (32.85)
 10 Morris, Daniel R          16 CLOV-CC                        4:28.80  
                  30.80     1:04.00 (33.20)     1:38.54 (34.54)     2:12.44 (33.90)
        2:47.10 (34.66)     3:21.32 (34.22)     3:55.98 (34.66)     4:28.80 (32.82)
 11 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA                        4:29.75  
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)     1:37.27 (35.13)     2:10.74 (33.47)
        2:45.92 (35.18)     3:19.68 (33.76)     3:55.64 (35.96)     4:29.75 (34.11)
 12 Forbes, Jeffrey A         15 CLOV-CC                        4:30.05  
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)     1:39.06 (34.81)     2:13.15 (34.09)
        2:47.48 (34.33)     3:21.44 (33.96)     3:57.13 (35.69)     4:30.05 (32.92)
 13 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA                        4:30.10  
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)     1:40.21 (35.48)     2:14.92 (34.71)
        2:50.40 (35.48)     3:25.29 (34.89)     3:58.84 (33.55)     4:30.10 (31.26)
 14 Sheppard, AJ M            16 CLOV-CC                        4:31.28  
                  31.22     1:04.70 (33.48)     1:39.25 (34.55)     2:12.98 (33.73)
        2:47.89 (34.91)     3:22.04 (34.15)     3:57.00 (34.96)     4:31.28 (34.28)
 15 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA                        4:31.36  
                  31.28     1:05.51 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.16)     2:14.52 (33.85)
        2:49.59 (35.07)     3:23.82 (34.23)     3:58.62 (34.80)     4:31.36 (32.74)
 16 Ewy, Michael R            15 CLOV-CC                        4:32.60  
                  30.75     1:04.51 (33.76)     1:39.83 (35.32)     2:14.38 (34.55)
        2:49.71 (35.33)     3:24.45 (34.74)     3:59.79 (35.34)     4:32.60 (32.81)
 17 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                        4:33.22  
                  30.80     1:04.15 (33.35)     1:39.67 (35.52)     2:14.63 (34.96)
        2:50.46 (35.83)     3:25.13 (34.67)     4:00.65 (35.52)     4:33.22 (32.57)
 18 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                        4:33.63  
                  31.24     1:05.18 (33.94)     1:40.78 (35.60)     2:15.03 (34.25)
        2:50.14 (35.11)     3:24.13 (33.99)     3:59.83 (35.70)     4:33.63 (33.80)
 19 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah B  13 FSON-CA                        4:36.04  
                  30.52     1:03.43 (32.91)     1:38.38 (34.95)     2:13.10 (34.72)
        2:48.96 (35.86)     3:24.57 (35.61)     4:00.83 (36.26)     4:36.04 (35.21)
 20 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA                        4:36.81  
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)     1:39.55 (35.26)     2:15.06 (35.51)
        2:50.87 (35.81)     3:25.79 (34.92)     4:01.95 (36.16)     4:36.81 (34.86)
 21 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                        4:37.89  
                  32.47     1:07.08 (34.61)     1:42.85 (35.77)     2:17.67 (34.82)
        2:53.54 (35.87)     3:28.06 (34.52)     4:04.00 (35.94)     4:37.89 (33.89)
 22 Stewart, Charlie H        17 NCA-SI                         4:39.52  
                  32.23     1:05.92 (33.69)     1:41.44 (35.52)     2:16.60 (35.16)
        2:52.75 (36.15)     3:28.32 (35.57)     4:04.65 (36.33)     4:39.52 (34.87)
 23 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                        4:39.72  
                  31.42     1:05.54 (34.12)     1:41.31 (35.77)     2:16.59 (35.28)
        2:53.28 (36.69)     3:28.88 (35.60)     4:05.44 (36.56)     4:39.72 (34.28)
 24 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        4:40.90  
                  31.16     1:04.67 (33.51)     1:40.28 (35.61)     2:15.12 (34.84)
        2:51.69 (36.57)     3:28.02 (36.33)     4:04.96 (36.94)     4:40.90 (35.94)
 25 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA                   4:41.06  
                  30.58     1:04.36 (33.78)     1:40.01 (35.65)     2:15.72 (35.71)
        2:52.11 (36.39)     3:28.56 (36.45)     4:05.56 (37.00)     4:41.06 (35.50)
 26 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                        4:42.23  
                  31.73     1:06.58 (34.85)     1:42.57 (35.99)     2:18.16 (35.59)
        2:54.39 (36.23)     3:31.25 (36.86)     4:07.32 (36.07)     4:42.23 (34.91)
 27 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                        4:45.73  
                  32.40     1:06.48 (34.08)     1:42.64 (36.16)     2:18.53 (35.89)
        2:55.41 (36.88)     3:32.40 (36.99)     4:09.50 (37.10)     4:45.73 (36.23)
 28 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                        4:48.07  
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:43.61 (37.77)     2:20.69 (37.08)
        2:58.89 (38.20)     3:35.98 (37.09)     4:14.02 (38.04)     4:48.07 (34.05)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA                        8:37.37  
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)     1:35.45 (32.92)     2:07.90 (32.45)
        2:40.25 (32.35)     3:12.78 (32.53)     3:45.07 (32.29)     4:18.02 (32.95)
        4:50.54 (32.52)     5:23.66 (33.12)     5:56.11 (32.45)     6:28.90 (32.79)
        7:01.31 (32.41)     7:34.04 (32.73)     8:06.29 (32.25)     8:37.37 (31.08)
  2 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA                        8:59.56  
                  31.40     1:05.76 (34.36)     1:40.14 (34.38)     2:13.95 (33.81)
        2:48.24 (34.29)     3:22.42 (34.18)     3:56.47 (34.05)     4:30.50 (34.03)
        5:04.63 (34.13)     5:38.34 (33.71)     6:12.70 (34.36)     6:46.57 (33.87)
        7:20.58 (34.01)     7:54.85 (34.27)     8:28.12 (33.27)     8:59.56 (31.44)
  3 Anderson, Joseph A        18 CLOV-CC                        9:00.93  
                  31.90     1:05.44 (33.54)     1:39.71 (34.27)     2:13.92 (34.21)
        2:47.97 (34.05)     3:22.28 (34.31)     3:55.94 (33.66)     4:29.94 (34.00)
        5:03.92 (33.98)     5:38.05 (34.13)     6:11.73 (33.68)     6:46.01 (34.28)
        7:19.87 (33.86)     7:53.92 (34.05)     8:27.65 (33.73)     9:00.93 (33.28)
  4 Sheppard, AJ M            16 CLOV-CC                        9:05.81  
                  31.46     1:05.76 (34.30)     1:40.68 (34.92)     2:15.49 (34.81)
        2:51.44 (35.95)     3:26.17 (34.73)     4:01.02 (34.85)     4:35.57 (34.55)
        5:10.26 (34.69)     5:44.87 (34.61)     6:19.68 (34.81)     6:53.78 (34.10)
        7:28.59 (34.81)     8:02.20 (33.61)     8:35.27 (33.07)     9:05.81 (30.54)
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA                        9:06.09  
                  31.80     1:06.19 (34.39)     1:41.13 (34.94)     2:15.98 (34.85)
        2:51.59 (35.61)     3:26.75 (35.16)     4:01.27 (34.52)     4:36.04 (34.77)
        5:10.54 (34.50)     5:45.31 (34.77)     6:20.07 (34.76)     6:54.25 (34.18)
        7:28.85 (34.60)     8:02.65 (33.80)     8:35.99 (33.34)     9:06.09 (30.10)
  6 Morris, Daniel R          16 CLOV-CC                        9:13.82  
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)     1:40.71 (34.79)     2:14.79 (34.08)
        2:49.57 (34.78)     3:23.82 (34.25)     3:58.93 (35.11)     4:33.36 (34.43)
        5:08.78 (35.42)     5:43.96 (35.18)     6:19.40 (35.44)     6:54.64 (35.24)
        7:30.18 (35.54)     8:05.20 (35.02)     8:40.63 (35.43)     9:13.82 (33.19)
  7 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA                        9:15.93  
                  31.91     1:07.01 (35.10)     1:41.71 (34.70)     2:16.77 (35.06)
        2:51.81 (35.04)     3:26.07 (34.26)     4:01.30 (35.23)     4:36.96 (35.66)
        5:12.04 (35.08)     5:47.48 (35.44)     6:22.90 (35.42)     6:57.94 (35.04)
        7:33.43 (35.49)     8:08.90 (35.47)     8:43.66 (34.76)     9:15.93 (32.27)
  7 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                        9:15.93  
                  31.00     1:05.72 (34.72)     1:41.53 (35.81)     2:17.05 (35.52)
        2:53.18 (36.13)     3:27.63 (34.45)     4:02.51 (34.88)     4:37.49 (34.98)
        5:12.85 (35.36)     5:47.53 (34.68)     6:22.63 (35.10)     6:57.05 (34.42)
        7:32.50 (35.45)     8:07.27 (34.77)     8:42.16 (34.89)     9:15.93 (33.77)
  9 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA                        9:16.04  
                  31.51     1:06.24 (34.73)     1:40.99 (34.75)     2:16.27 (35.28)
        2:51.90 (35.63)     3:27.37 (35.47)     4:02.92 (35.55)     4:38.52 (35.60)
        5:14.26 (35.74)     5:49.84 (35.58)     6:25.36 (35.52)     7:01.31 (35.95)
        7:36.27 (34.96)     8:10.80 (34.53)     8:45.05 (34.25)     9:16.04 (30.99)
 10 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                        9:17.80  
                  30.55     1:04.93 (34.38)     1:40.19 (35.26)     2:15.89 (35.70)
        2:51.63 (35.74)     3:27.35 (35.72)     4:03.12 (35.77)     4:38.54 (35.42)
        5:14.67 (36.13)     5:49.52 (34.85)     6:25.20 (35.68)     7:00.35 (35.15)
        7:35.21 (34.86)     8:10.08 (34.87)     8:44.66 (34.58)     9:17.80 (33.14)
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                        9:21.16  
                  32.27     1:06.55 (34.28)     1:41.62 (35.07)     2:16.87 (35.25)
        2:52.44 (35.57)     3:27.81 (35.37)     4:03.60 (35.79)     4:39.14 (35.54)
        5:15.20 (36.06)     5:50.90 (35.70)     6:26.92 (36.02)     7:02.63 (35.71)
        7:37.47 (34.84)     8:13.04 (35.57)     8:48.03 (34.99)     9:21.16 (33.13)
 12 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                        9:21.21  
                  33.12     1:08.38 (35.26)     1:44.55 (36.17)     2:20.44 (35.89)
        2:56.20 (35.76)     3:32.54 (36.34)     4:08.92 (36.38)     4:44.81 (35.89)
        5:20.89 (36.08)     5:55.53 (34.64)     6:30.86 (35.33)     7:05.41 (34.55)
        7:40.22 (34.81)     8:14.64 (34.42)     8:49.96 (35.32)     9:21.21 (31.25)
 13 Villa, Julian A           16 RMDA-CA                        9:25.82  
                  31.31     1:05.89 (34.58)     1:41.62 (35.73)     2:17.40 (35.78)
        2:52.91 (35.51)     3:28.60 (35.69)     4:04.43 (35.83)     4:40.33 (35.90)
        5:15.77 (35.44)     5:51.46 (35.69)     6:28.04 (36.58)     7:03.74 (35.70)
        7:40.62 (36.88)     8:15.36 (34.74)     8:51.67 (36.31)     9:25.82 (34.15)
 14 Forbes, Jeffrey A         15 CLOV-CC                        9:27.45  
                  31.13     1:05.43 (34.30)     1:40.53 (35.10)     2:15.98 (35.45)
        2:51.36 (35.38)     3:26.68 (35.32)     4:02.79 (36.11)     4:38.56 (35.77)
        5:14.50 (35.94)     5:50.84 (36.34)     6:26.97 (36.13)     7:03.29 (36.32)
        7:39.56 (36.27)     8:15.38 (35.82)     8:51.75 (36.37)     9:27.45 (35.70)
 15 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA                   9:35.35  
                  31.80     1:06.60 (34.80)     1:42.87 (36.27)     2:18.44 (35.57)
        2:54.38 (35.94)     3:29.95 (35.57)     4:06.29 (36.34)     4:42.21 (35.92)
        5:19.07 (36.86)     5:55.41 (36.34)     6:32.46 (37.05)     7:09.05 (36.59)
        7:46.56 (37.51)     8:23.87 (37.31)     9:01.43 (37.56)     9:35.35 (33.92)
 16 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA                        9:44.41  
                  32.12     1:07.24 (35.12)     1:43.13 (35.89)     2:19.55 (36.42)
        2:56.27 (36.72)     3:33.37 (37.10)     4:09.92 (36.55)     4:46.91 (36.99)
        5:24.06 (37.15)     6:01.73 (37.67)     6:40.05 (38.32)     7:17.65 (37.60)
        7:54.85 (37.20)     8:31.98 (37.13)     9:09.82 (37.84)     9:44.41 (34.59)
 17 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                        9:48.24  
                  33.47     1:10.51 (37.04)     1:47.95 (37.44)     2:24.87 (36.92)
        3:02.50 (37.63)     3:39.78 (37.28)     4:16.69 (36.91)     4:53.85 (37.16)
        5:31.43 (37.58)     6:08.57 (37.14)     6:45.63 (37.06)     7:23.47 (37.84)
        8:00.78 (37.31)     8:37.67 (36.89)     9:14.41 (36.74)     9:48.24 (33.83)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                       16:55.69  
                  31.08     1:04.50 (33.42)     1:38.01 (33.51)     2:11.92 (33.91)
        2:46.35 (34.43)     3:20.29 (33.94)     3:53.97 (33.68)     4:28.00 (34.03)
        5:02.15 (34.15)     5:35.98 (33.83)     6:10.25 (34.27)     6:44.20 (33.95)
        7:18.30 (34.10)     7:52.38 (34.08)     8:26.33 (33.95)     9:00.51 (34.18)
        9:34.63 (34.12)    10:08.86 (34.23)    10:43.22 (34.36)    11:17.54 (34.32)
       11:52.00 (34.46)    12:26.13 (34.13)    13:00.36 (34.23)    13:34.84 (34.48)
       14:08.48 (33.64)    14:42.35 (33.87)    15:16.61 (34.26)    15:50.83 (34.22)
       16:24.16 (33.33)    16:55.69 (31.53)                                        
  2 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                       17:00.11  
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)     1:37.54 (33.84)     2:11.24 (33.70)
        2:45.56 (34.32)     3:19.34 (33.78)     3:53.82 (34.48)     4:27.71 (33.89)
        5:02.30 (34.59)     5:36.22 (33.92)     6:10.80 (34.58)     6:44.65 (33.85)
        7:19.17 (34.52)     7:53.49 (34.32)     8:28.18 (34.69)     9:02.60 (34.42)
        9:37.15 (34.55)    10:11.38 (34.23)    10:46.01 (34.63)    11:19.95 (33.94)
       11:54.46 (34.51)    12:28.42 (33.96)    13:02.94 (34.52)    13:36.95 (34.01)
       14:11.38 (34.43)    14:45.56 (34.18)    15:19.68 (34.12)    15:53.64 (33.96)
       16:27.28 (33.64)    17:00.11 (32.83)                                        
  3 Anderson, Joseph A        18 CLOV-CC                       17:18.43  
                  31.74     1:06.02 (34.28)     1:40.96 (34.94)     2:15.36 (34.40)
        2:50.48 (35.12)     3:25.09 (34.61)     4:00.40 (35.31)     4:35.20 (34.80)
        5:10.25 (35.05)     5:45.07 (34.82)     6:20.30 (35.23)     6:55.39 (35.09)
        7:30.61 (35.22)     8:04.73 (34.12)     8:39.42 (34.69)     9:13.96 (34.54)
        9:49.09 (35.13)    10:23.48 (34.39)    10:58.27 (34.79)    11:32.61 (34.34)
       12:07.48 (34.87)    12:41.61 (34.13)    13:16.34 (34.73)    13:50.85 (34.51)
       14:25.78 (34.93)    14:59.99 (34.21)    15:35.39 (35.40)    16:09.72 (34.33)
       16:44.73 (35.01)    17:18.43 (33.70)                                        
  4 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA                       17:26.86  
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:41.32 (34.80)     2:15.83 (34.51)
        2:50.78 (34.95)     3:25.89 (35.11)     4:00.86 (34.97)     4:35.97 (35.11)
        5:11.13 (35.16)     5:46.08 (34.95)     6:21.19 (35.11)     6:56.86 (35.67)
        7:31.70 (34.84)     8:06.96 (35.26)     8:41.96 (35.00)     9:16.86 (34.90)
        9:52.21 (35.35)    10:27.26 (35.05)    11:02.06 (34.80)    11:37.12 (35.06)
       12:12.00 (34.88)    12:46.96 (34.96)    13:21.63 (34.67)    13:56.50 (34.87)
       14:31.51 (35.01)    15:07.14 (35.63)    15:42.08 (34.94)    16:17.05 (34.97)
       16:52.35 (35.30)    17:26.86 (34.51)                                        
  5 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                       17:46.28  
                  32.10     1:06.64 (34.54)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:17.47 (34.79)
        2:53.07 (35.60)     3:28.80 (35.73)     4:05.16 (36.36)     4:41.15 (35.99)
        5:17.99 (36.84)     5:53.71 (35.72)     6:30.36 (36.65)     7:05.58 (35.22)
        7:41.36 (35.78)     8:16.66 (35.30)     8:52.97 (36.31)     9:28.84 (35.87)
       10:04.68 (35.84)    10:39.75 (35.07)    11:15.91 (36.16)    11:51.12 (35.21)
       12:27.24 (36.12)    13:02.53 (35.29)    13:39.08 (36.55)    14:14.51 (35.43)
       14:50.67 (36.16)    15:26.13 (35.46)    16:02.36 (36.23)    16:37.43 (35.07)
       17:12.52 (35.09)    17:46.28 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jett, Gabriel T           16 CLOV-CC                        1:04.19  
                  31.63     1:04.19 (32.56)                                        
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                        1:04.44  
                  32.26     1:04.44 (32.18)                                        
  3 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                         1:05.26  
                  32.33     1:05.26 (32.93)                                        
  4 Brown, Lucius Y           14 NCA-SI                         1:05.92  
                  32.27     1:05.92 (33.65)                                        
  5 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA                        1:06.45  
                  32.26     1:06.45 (34.19)                                        
  6 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        1:06.50  
                  32.82     1:06.50 (33.68)                                        
  7 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA                        1:06.69  
                  32.73     1:06.69 (33.96)                                        
  8 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                        1:06.83  
                  33.20     1:06.83 (33.63)                                        
  9 Lerro, Paul L             15 CLOV-CC                        1:07.46  
                  33.09     1:07.46 (34.37)                                        
 10 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                        1:08.30  
                  32.95     1:08.30 (35.35)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                        1:11.73  
                  35.63     1:11.73 (36.10)                                        
 12 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                        1:13.08  
                  35.94     1:13.08 (37.14)                                        
 -- Sheppard, AJ M            16 CLOV-CC                             DQ  
 -- Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  33.73          DQ (34.92)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lerro, Paul L             15 CLOV-CC                        2:19.48  
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)     1:44.32 (36.26)     2:19.48 (35.16)
  2 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI                         2:20.21  
                  33.65     1:08.73 (35.08)     1:45.74 (37.01)     2:20.21 (34.47)
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                        2:21.83  
                  35.49     1:10.55 (35.06)     1:47.24 (36.69)     2:21.83 (34.59)
  4 Morris, Daniel R          16 CLOV-CC                        2:22.51  
                  36.01     1:10.97 (34.96)     1:47.87 (36.90)     2:22.51 (34.64)
  5 Brooker lll, George A     15 NCA-SI                         2:24.44  
                  35.33     1:11.44 (36.11)     1:48.90 (37.46)     2:24.44 (35.54)
  6 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        2:25.58  
                  33.59     1:09.17 (35.58)     1:48.79 (39.62)     2:25.58 (36.79)
  7 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                        2:25.65  
                  34.48     1:11.19 (36.71)     1:49.71 (38.52)     2:25.65 (35.94)
  8 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                        2:29.32  
                  35.73     1:12.33 (36.60)     1:51.70 (39.37)     2:29.32 (37.62)
  9 Ladman, Adam W            15 NCA-SI                         2:29.95  
                  36.67     1:14.00 (37.33)     1:52.91 (38.91)     2:29.95 (37.04)
 10 Rump, George W            18 NCA-SI                         2:30.28  
                  36.29     1:13.87 (37.58)     1:52.56 (38.69)     2:30.28 (37.72)
 11 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA                        2:31.05  
                  35.50     1:13.90 (38.40)     1:53.43 (39.53)     2:31.05 (37.62)
 12 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:31.39  
                  35.48     1:13.44 (37.96)     1:53.36 (39.92)     2:31.39 (38.03)
 13 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                        2:31.76  
                  34.80     1:11.83 (37.03)     1:52.47 (40.64)     2:31.76 (39.29)
 14 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                        2:32.22  
                  36.16     1:14.58 (38.42)     1:56.20 (41.62)     2:32.22 (36.02)
 15 Sheppard, AJ M            16 CLOV-CC                        2:32.39  
                  35.98     1:14.55 (38.57)     1:53.88 (39.33)     2:32.39 (38.51)
 16 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                        2:33.22  
                  35.92     1:14.29 (38.37)     1:54.76 (40.47)     2:33.22 (38.46)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niayesh, Preston M        18 Tule Nation-CC                 1:09.31  
                  32.81     1:09.31 (36.50)                                        
  2 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation-CC                 1:10.72  
                  33.49     1:10.72 (37.23)                                        
  3 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                        1:10.88  
                  34.37     1:10.88 (36.51)                                        
  4 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA                        1:11.20  
                  33.70     1:11.20 (37.50)                                        
  5 Chang, Lucas              15 CLOV-CC                        1:11.30  
                  34.20     1:11.30 (37.10)                                        
  6 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                        1:12.39  
                  34.54     1:12.39 (37.85)                                        
  7 Rump, George W            18 NCA-SI                         1:13.44  
                  35.34     1:13.44 (38.10)                                        
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      15 NCA-SI                         1:13.71  
                  34.46     1:13.71 (39.25)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                        1:13.90  
                  35.09     1:13.90 (38.81)                                        
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA                        1:14.45  
                  35.69     1:14.45 (38.76)                                        
 11 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                        1:14.47  
                  35.42     1:14.47 (39.05)                                        
 12 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                        1:14.52  
                  36.08     1:14.52 (38.44)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA                        1:14.71  
                  36.14     1:14.71 (38.57)                                        
 14 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA                        1:15.02  
                  35.28     1:15.02 (39.74)                                        
 15 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        1:15.20  
                  36.39     1:15.20 (38.81)                                        
 16 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                        1:15.63  
                  36.27     1:15.63 (39.36)                                        
 17 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                         1:15.83  
                  35.59     1:15.83 (40.24)                                        
 18 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                        1:15.99  
                  36.03     1:15.99 (39.96)                                        
 19 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA                        1:16.10  
                  35.71     1:16.10 (40.39)                                        
 20 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                        1:16.55  
                  36.53     1:16.55 (40.02)                                        
 21 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA                        1:16.60  
                  36.88     1:16.60 (39.72)                                        
 22 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA                    1:16.68  
                  35.98     1:16.68 (40.70)                                        
 23 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA                        1:17.56  
                  37.82     1:17.56 (39.74)                                        
 24 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA                        1:18.60  
                  37.24     1:18.60 (41.36)                                        
 25 Brown, Lucius Y           14 NCA-SI                         1:18.67  
                  36.06     1:18.67 (42.61)                                        
 26 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA                        1:20.88  
                  38.62     1:20.88 (42.26)                                        
 27 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                        1:21.70  
                  38.72     1:21.70 (42.98)                                        
 28 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA                        1:21.90  
                  39.01     1:21.90 (42.89)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Julien A        16 SCAL-CA                        1:24.06  
                  40.52     1:24.06 (43.54)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA                        2:31.41  
                  34.78     1:13.03 (38.25)     1:52.33 (39.30)     2:31.41 (39.08)
  2 Niayesh, Preston M        18 Tule Nation-CC                 2:38.19  
                  36.78     1:16.21 (39.43)     1:57.43 (41.22)     2:38.19 (40.76)
  3 Chang, Lucas              15 CLOV-CC                        2:38.61  
                  36.33     1:16.47 (40.14)     1:57.60 (41.13)     2:38.61 (41.01)
  4 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                        2:39.33  
                  37.12     1:17.28 (40.16)     1:58.54 (41.26)     2:39.33 (40.79)
  5 Parsons, Nathaniel K      15 NCA-SI                         2:40.74  
                  36.24     1:16.75 (40.51)     1:58.51 (41.76)     2:40.74 (42.23)
  6 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA                        2:41.59  
                  37.07     1:16.73 (39.66)     1:59.28 (42.55)     2:41.59 (42.31)
  7 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA                        2:43.46  
                  38.00     1:19.62 (41.62)     2:02.50 (42.88)     2:43.46 (40.96)
  8 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                        2:43.60  
                  37.30     1:19.28 (41.98)     2:01.89 (42.61)     2:43.60 (41.71)
  9 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        2:46.17  
                  37.49     1:18.82 (41.33)     2:02.65 (43.83)     2:46.17 (43.52)
 10 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                        2:46.28  
                  38.98     1:21.07 (42.09)     2:03.92 (42.85)     2:46.28 (42.36)
 11 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA                        2:48.65  
                  37.77     1:20.33 (42.56)     2:04.02 (43.69)     2:48.65 (44.63)
 12 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA                        2:49.54  
                  38.93     1:22.05 (43.12)     2:06.38 (44.33)     2:49.54 (43.16)
 13 Ellis, Braden M           15 NCA-SI                         2:50.04  
                  38.22     1:20.79 (42.57)     2:05.46 (44.67)     2:50.04 (44.58)
 14 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA                    2:53.76  
                  38.10     1:20.99 (42.89)     2:07.70 (46.71)     2:53.76 (46.06)
 15 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA                        2:53.97  
                  38.81     1:22.91 (44.10)     2:08.66 (45.75)     2:53.97 (45.31)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation-CC                   59.32  
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
  2 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                         1:00.46  
                  28.22     1:00.46 (32.24)                                        
  3 Koster, JD D              18 Tule Nation-CC                 1:00.54  
                  28.90     1:00.54 (31.64)                                        
  4 Niayesh, Preston M        18 Tule Nation-CC                 1:01.32  
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)                                        
  5 Wong, Bryce M             16 Tule Nation-CC                 1:01.76  
                  29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)                                        
  6 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        1:01.96  
                  29.22     1:01.96 (32.74)                                        
  7 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA                        1:02.29  
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)                                        
  8 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                         1:02.58  
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)                                        
  9 Schwantes, Nathan S       17 CLOV-CC                        1:03.07  
                  30.30     1:03.07 (32.77)                                        
 10 Lerro, Paul L             15 CLOV-CC                        1:04.07  
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)                                        
 11 Zhu, Lan                  14 NCA-SI                         1:04.56  
                  29.94     1:04.56 (34.62)                                        
 12 Mao, Lawrence Z           18 SCAL-CA                        1:05.23  
                  30.24     1:05.23 (34.99)                                        
 13 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                        1:05.32  
                  31.36     1:05.32 (33.96)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                        1:05.60  
                  30.66     1:05.60 (34.94)                                        
 15 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                        1:07.08  
                  31.21     1:07.08 (35.87)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  30.29          DQ (34.88)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                        2:11.50  
                  29.88     1:03.24 (33.36)     1:37.93 (34.69)     2:11.50 (33.57)
  2 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                        2:14.44  
                  31.19     1:05.14 (33.95)     1:39.36 (34.22)     2:14.44 (35.08)
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah B  13 FSON-CA                        2:16.55  
                  31.68     1:05.75 (34.07)     1:42.08 (36.33)     2:16.55 (34.47)
  4 Schwantes, Nathan S       17 CLOV-CC                        2:16.94  
                  31.05     1:05.22 (34.17)     1:41.15 (35.93)     2:16.94 (35.79)
  5 Koster, JD D              18 Tule Nation-CC                 2:17.85  
                  30.73     1:05.34 (34.61)     1:41.50 (36.16)     2:17.85 (36.35)
  6 Jett, Gabriel T           16 CLOV-CC                        2:18.21  
                  29.53     1:03.27 (33.74)     1:41.33 (38.06)     2:18.21 (36.88)
  7 Wong, Bryce M             16 Tule Nation-CC                 2:18.76  
                  32.32     1:07.47 (35.15)     1:43.81 (36.34)     2:18.76 (34.95)
  8 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                        2:20.38  
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)     1:44.65 (36.99)     2:20.38 (35.73)
  9 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA                        2:20.55  
                  31.95     1:07.91 (35.96)     1:45.42 (37.51)     2:20.55 (35.13)
 10 Brooker lll, George A     15 NCA-SI                         2:22.46  
                  32.68     1:07.99 (35.31)     1:45.20 (37.21)     2:22.46 (37.26)
 11 Anderson, Joseph A        18 CLOV-CC                        2:23.52  
                  32.97     1:08.75 (35.78)     1:46.44 (37.69)     2:23.52 (37.08)
 12 Villa, Julian A           16 RMDA-CA                        2:27.33  
                  33.16     1:10.70 (37.54)     1:49.59 (38.89)     2:27.33 (37.74)
 13 Grases, Juan M            17 PASA-CA                        2:27.80  
                  33.16     1:09.86 (36.70)     1:50.39 (40.53)     2:27.80 (37.41)
 14 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA                        2:28.50  
                  32.62     1:09.57 (36.95)     1:49.58 (40.01)     2:28.50 (38.92)
 15 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                        2:28.56  
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)     1:48.31 (38.78)     2:28.56 (40.25)
 16 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                        2:33.49  
                  33.62     1:10.75 (37.13)     1:52.02 (41.27)     2:33.49 (41.47)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA                        2:12.22  
                  29.29     1:04.28 (34.99)     1:42.15 (37.87)     2:12.22 (30.07)
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                        2:17.98  
                  30.30     1:07.39 (37.09)     1:48.06 (40.67)     2:17.98 (29.92)
  3 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                        2:18.87  
                  30.50     1:06.59 (36.09)     1:46.35 (39.76)     2:18.87 (32.52)
  4 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA                        2:18.90  
                  31.03     1:07.73 (36.70)     1:48.26 (40.53)     2:18.90 (30.64)
  5 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA                        2:19.38  
                  29.83     1:06.06 (36.23)     1:47.41 (41.35)     2:19.38 (31.97)
  6 Wong, Bryce M             16 Tule Nation-CC                 2:21.90  
                  30.78     1:09.01 (38.23)     1:50.19 (41.18)     2:21.90 (31.71)
  7 Grases, Juan M            17 PASA-CA                        2:22.42  
                  31.75     1:08.81 (37.06)     1:52.44 (43.63)     2:22.42 (29.98)
  8 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:22.62  
                  29.31     1:07.77 (38.46)     1:48.89 (41.12)     2:22.62 (33.73)
  9 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                        2:23.08  
                  30.93     1:08.63 (37.70)     1:50.09 (41.46)     2:23.08 (32.99)
 10 Rump, George W            18 NCA-SI                         2:23.48  
                  32.16     1:09.62 (37.46)     1:49.84 (40.22)     2:23.48 (33.64)
 11 Brooker lll, George A     15 NCA-SI                         2:23.53  
                  31.67     1:08.59 (36.92)     1:52.01 (43.42)     2:23.53 (31.52)
 12 Chang, Lucas              15 CLOV-CC                        2:23.67  
                  30.87     1:11.62 (40.75)     1:50.95 (39.33)     2:23.67 (32.72)
 13 Morris, Daniel R          16 CLOV-CC                        2:23.82  
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)     1:52.82 (42.68)     2:23.82 (31.00)
 14 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                        2:24.24  
                  32.82     1:10.56 (37.74)     1:51.19 (40.63)     2:24.24 (33.05)
 15 Koster, JD D              18 Tule Nation-CC                 2:24.36  
                  30.86     1:10.91 (40.05)     1:50.99 (40.08)     2:24.36 (33.37)
 16 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                        2:24.81  
                  31.66     1:09.99 (38.33)     1:53.91 (43.92)     2:24.81 (30.90)
 17 Schwantes, Nathan S       17 CLOV-CC                        2:25.17  
 18 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA                        2:27.00  
                  31.59     1:09.48 (37.89)     1:52.88 (43.40)     2:27.00 (34.12)
 19 Zhu, Lan                  14 NCA-SI                         2:27.18  
                  30.39     1:08.77 (38.38)     1:52.66 (43.89)     2:27.18 (34.52)
 20 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                        2:27.22  
                  32.30     1:11.39 (39.09)     1:55.05 (43.66)     2:27.22 (32.17)
 21 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA                        2:28.02  
                  32.21     1:12.90 (40.69)     1:55.91 (43.01)     2:28.02 (32.11)
 22 Ladman, Adam W            15 NCA-SI                         2:28.44  
                  32.85     1:12.69 (39.84)     1:57.01 (44.32)     2:28.44 (31.43)
 23 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                        2:28.72  
                  31.60     1:12.48 (40.88)     1:54.74 (42.26)     2:28.72 (33.98)
 24 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA                        2:29.92  
                  33.51     1:16.25 (42.74)     1:55.51 (39.26)     2:29.92 (34.41)
 25 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA                        2:30.72  
                  33.31     1:15.90 (42.59)     1:56.56 (40.66)     2:30.72 (34.16)
 26 Lerro, Paul L             15 CLOV-CC                        2:31.02  
                  30.90     1:07.84 (36.94)     1:55.44 (47.60)     2:31.02 (35.58)
 27 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA                    2:31.30  
                  33.25     1:13.89 (40.64)     1:57.96 (44.07)     2:31.30 (33.34)
 28 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                        2:31.32  
                  31.92     1:13.71 (41.79)     1:57.40 (43.69)     2:31.32 (33.92)
 29 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA                        2:32.23  
                  33.54     1:12.06 (38.52)     1:57.87 (45.81)     2:32.23 (34.36)
 30 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA                        2:32.30  
                  33.36     1:14.26 (40.90)     1:56.50 (42.24)     2:32.30 (35.80)
 31 Mao, Lawrence Z           18 SCAL-CA                        2:34.55  
                  31.88   2:34.55 (2:02.67)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA                        4:35.66  
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:41.00 (38.09)     2:16.69 (35.69)
        2:55.15 (38.46)     3:33.39 (38.24)     4:05.34 (31.95)     4:35.66 (30.32)
  2 Chang, Lucas              15 CLOV-CC                        5:01.30  
                  31.51     1:06.64 (35.13)     1:48.61 (41.97)     2:28.65 (40.04)
        3:10.15 (41.50)     3:51.86 (41.71)     4:27.31 (35.45)     5:01.30 (33.99)
  3 Goldey, Will W            17 NCA-SI                         5:03.23  
                  31.57     1:07.77 (36.20)     1:48.28 (40.51)     2:27.15 (38.87)
        3:10.03 (42.88)     3:52.49 (42.46)     4:29.02 (36.53)     5:03.23 (34.21)
  4 Nagy, Chris               16 NCA-SI                         5:05.67  
                  33.14     1:09.50 (36.36)     1:50.92 (41.42)     2:29.00 (38.08)
        3:15.52 (46.52)     4:00.13 (44.61)     4:34.31 (34.18)     5:05.67 (31.36)
  5 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                        5:09.76  
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)     1:47.22 (41.52)     2:26.79 (39.57)
        3:11.47 (44.68)     3:55.33 (43.86)     4:33.35 (38.02)     5:09.76 (36.41)
  6 Schwantes, Nathan S       17 CLOV-CC                        5:11.04  
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:50.49 (42.06)     2:30.42 (39.93)
        3:14.91 (44.49)     3:59.36 (44.45)     4:36.27 (36.91)     5:11.04 (34.77)
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel K      15 NCA-SI                         5:14.20  
                  32.90     1:10.64 (37.74)     1:52.82 (42.18)     2:33.18 (40.36)
        3:17.23 (44.05)     4:02.16 (44.93)     4:39.14 (36.98)     5:14.20 (35.06)
  8 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                        5:15.20  
                  34.06     1:12.02 (37.96)     1:54.07 (42.05)     2:33.77 (39.70)
        3:17.38 (43.61)     4:00.29 (42.91)     4:38.36 (38.07)     5:15.20 (36.84)
  9 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                        5:20.99  
                  33.55     1:10.37 (36.82)     1:51.85 (41.48)     2:30.91 (39.06)
        3:21.53 (50.62)     4:09.38 (47.85)     4:46.21 (36.83)     5:20.99 (34.78)
 10 Ellis, Braden M           15 NCA-SI                         5:29.89  
                  33.15     1:12.30 (39.15)     1:57.99 (45.69)     2:39.70 (41.71)
        3:26.42 (46.72)     4:12.21 (45.79)     4:52.00 (39.79)     5:29.89 (37.89)
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                        5:31.35  
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)     2:00.87 (48.69)     2:45.23 (44.36)
        3:33.06 (47.83)     4:19.87 (46.81)     4:56.56 (36.69)     5:31.35 (34.79)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                        4:21.71  
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                        4:28.00  
  3 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                        4:41.15  
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                        5:00.20  
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                        5:06.73  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                        9:00.51  
  2 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                        9:02.60  
  3 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                        9:28.84  
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                          38.65