CANY Cranberry Classic upd 11/26/19 - Meet Results

CANY Cranberry Classic upd 11/26/19
11/22/2019 - 11/24/2019
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 11/26/2019

Corrected Results #2
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/25/2019 05:55 PM
              2019 Canyons Cranberry Classic, Sanction #: S19-331              
                  Santa Clarita Aquatic Center 11/22-24/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                   NT      16.44  
  2 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                19.46      17.19  
  3 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                   NT      17.36  
  4 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                19.19      17.49  
  5 Chong, Maggie              8 LASC-CA                24.20      17.85  
  6 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                18.35      17.86  
  7 Chi, Olivia                8 ALPH-CA                   NT      17.99  
  8 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                   NT      18.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                18.50      18.63  
  1 Burton, Sofia              8 LASC-CA                18.81      18.63  
  3 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                19.18      18.81  
  4 Lee, Jia                   8 Century Swim-CA           NT      19.17  
  5 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                18.76      19.92  
  6 Taylor, Annika             8 VISN-CA                22.06      20.38  
  7 Torres, Emma               8 MERC-CC                21.55      20.80  
  8 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                   NT      21.06  
  9 Dorsett, Sophia            7 BAC-CC                 25.47      21.25  
 10 Canton, Kalea              8 UN-03-CA                  NT      21.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ameele, Brooklyn           8 UN-03-CA                  NT      22.13  
  2 Wachtel, Hannah            7 PATH-CA                21.76      22.44  
  3 Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT      22.45  
  4 Scott, Reagan              8 WAVE-CA                   NT      24.45  
  5 Zolotarevsky, Maya         8 SPS-CA                    NT      24.95  
  6 Artiga, Camila             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      25.08  
  7 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA                24.01      25.11  
  8 Ryu, Amelia                7 SHRK-CA                   NT      27.32  
  9 Knafo, Ella                8 PATH-CA                   NT      28.45  
 10 Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA                27.66      29.43  
 11 Boyd, Bailey               7 WAVE-CA                29.16      32.77  
 12 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 Penguins-CA               NT      35.53  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                35.11      32.30  
  2 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                33.19      33.00  
  3 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                36.26      35.78  
  4 Rogson-Blavin, Noa         8 UN-13-CA               36.61      36.28  
  5 McLean, Lula               8 WEST-CA                36.70      36.60  
  6 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                39.68      37.39  
  7 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                38.17      37.93  
  8 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.28  
  9 Lee, Jia                   8 Century Swim-CA        39.77      39.35  
 10 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                38.74      39.38  
 11 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                43.37      39.56  
 12 Chi, Olivia                8 ALPH-CA                   NT      39.90  
 13 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                40.14      39.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                56.69      42.36  
  2 Chong, Maggie              8 LASC-CA                45.23      42.61  
  3 Chan, Sakura               7 VISN-CA                46.90      42.62  
  4 Taylor, Annika             8 VISN-CA                46.09      42.79  
  5 Tsao, Phoebe               8 PATH-CA                42.77      42.97  
  6 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                44.26      42.98  
  7 Fisher, Lucy               8 WAVE-CA                   NT      45.17  
  8 Kan, Daniela               7 TORR-CA                42.86      45.60  
  9 Dorsett, Sophia            7 BAC-CC                 49.32      46.73  
 10 Park, Ina                  7 VISN-CA                44.97      47.58  
 11 Begley, Sara               8 SBSC-CA                45.36      47.66  
 12 Canton, Kalea              8 UN-03-CA                  NT      47.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ameele, Brooklyn           8 UN-03-CA                  NT      49.57  
  2 Torres, Emma               8 MERC-CC                45.90      52.19  
  3 Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT      54.42  
  4 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA                51.58      54.82  
  5 Loteria, Isabella          6 CCAT-CA              1:01.97      56.60  
  6 Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:01.52  
  7 Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA              1:04.47    1:03.82  
  8 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 Penguins-CA               NT    1:06.88  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                24.94      19.63  
  2 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                21.48      19.67  
  3 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                   NT      19.70  
  4 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                   NT      20.00  
  5 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                22.75      21.61  
  6 Burton, Sofia              8 LASC-CA                22.22      21.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                23.54      22.44  
  2 Chong, Maggie              8 LASC-CA                23.96      22.73  
  3 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                   NT      22.94  
  4 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                28.87      23.37  
  5 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                23.70      23.56  
  6 Taylor, Annika             8 VISN-CA                25.51      24.30  
  7 Torres, Emma               8 MERC-CC                22.80      24.64  
  8 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                   NT      25.19  
  9 Lee, Noelle                7 PATH-CA                27.85      25.38  
 10 Canton, Kalea              8 UN-03-CA                  NT      26.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ameele, Brooklyn           8 UN-03-CA                  NT      28.22  
  2 Artiga, Camila             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      28.64  
  3 Wachtel, Hannah            7 PATH-CA                28.41      29.71  
  4 Zolotarevsky, Maya         8 SPS-CA                 29.74      31.57  
  5 Ryu, Amelia                7 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.72  
  6 Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA                   NT      32.69  
  7 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA                29.29      33.29  
  8 Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT      33.72  
  9 Scott, Reagan              8 WAVE-CA                   NT      33.98  
 10 Knafo, Ella                8 PATH-CA                   NT      34.01  
 11 Boyd, Bailey               7 WAVE-CA                32.76      35.22  
 12 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 Penguins-CA               NT      44.80  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pullman, Ever              7 ALPH-CA                25.13         DQ  
 -- Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                38.71      38.46  
  2 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                44.53      40.86  
  3 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                42.75      41.19  
  4 Rogson-Blavin, Noa         8 UN-13-CA               42.62      42.51  
  5 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                45.58      43.23  
  6 Lee, Jia                   8 Century Swim-CA        46.02      43.95  
  7 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                46.81      45.37  
  8 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                48.45      46.53  
  9 Tsao, Phoebe               8 PATH-CA                49.28      46.61  
 10 McLean, Lula               8 WEST-CA                42.00      47.03  
 11 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                50.52      47.39  
 12 Park, Ina                  7 VISN-CA                45.94      48.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Sakura               7 VISN-CA                55.79      49.40  
  2 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                58.18      49.75  
  3 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                54.32      50.38  
  4 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA              1:05.76      51.24  
  5 Kan, Daniela               7 TORR-CA                   NT      52.40  
  6 Canton, Kalea              8 UN-03-CA                  NT      57.18  
  7 Ameele, Brooklyn           8 UN-03-CA                  NT      57.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT      59.62  
  2 Loteria, Isabella          6 CCAT-CA              1:16.93    1:02.34  
  3 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA              1:02.62    1:05.17  
  4 Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA              1:03.98    1:06.05  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Torres, Emma               8 MERC-CC                51.32         DQ  
 -- Begley, Sara               8 SBSC-CA              1:03.14         DQ  
 -- Chi, Olivia                8 ALPH-CA                43.61         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                   NT      21.10  
  2 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                27.23      21.77  
  3 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                   NT      22.17  
  4 McLean, Lula               8 WEST-CA                24.79      22.26  
  5 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                24.35      22.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia                8 ALPH-CA                   NT      25.12  
  2 Taylor, Annika             8 VISN-CA                26.73      25.32  
  3 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                26.55      25.66  
  4 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                24.80      26.16  
  5 Ameele, Brooklyn           8 UN-03-CA                  NT      26.18  
  6 Chong, Maggie              8 LASC-CA                28.67      26.31  
  7 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                   NT      26.67  
  8 Begley, Sara               8 SBSC-CA                   NT      27.91  
  9 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                24.53      28.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fisher, Lucy               8 WAVE-CA                   NT      30.19  
  2 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                   NT      31.00  
  3 Tsao, Phoebe               8 PATH-CA                32.55      31.42  
  4 Torres, Emma               8 MERC-CC                   NT      32.10  
  5 Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT      32.96  
  6 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA                31.45      34.45  
  7 Loteria, Isabella          6 CCAT-CA                53.78      40.27  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kan, Daniela               7 TORR-CA                24.91         DQ  
 -- Canton, Kalea              8 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                30.50         DQ  
 -- Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                41.01      41.61  
  2 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                46.30      44.08  
  3 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                49.85      46.10  
  4 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                52.00      46.33  
  5 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                49.19      46.86  
  6 Rogson-Blavin, Noa         8 UN-13-CA               49.09      49.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ina                  7 VISN-CA                54.41      52.50  
  2 Lee, Jia                   8 Century Swim-CA        52.00      52.58  
  3 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                51.83      53.02  
  4 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                52.89      53.21  
  5 Taylor, Annika             8 VISN-CA                53.29      53.28  
  6 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                54.75      53.34  
  7 Chi, Olivia                8 ALPH-CA              1:00.95      56.27  
  8 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA              1:01.03      56.78  
  9 Burton, Sofia              8 LASC-CA              1:01.08      56.82  
 10 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                   NT      58.07  
 11 Ameele, Brooklyn           8 UN-03-CA                  NT      58.61  
 12 Chong, Maggie              8 LASC-CA              1:03.97      59.35  
 13 Lee, Noelle                7 PATH-CA              1:04.82    1:01.03  
 14 Dorsett, Sophia            7 BAC-CC               1:05.97    1:01.63  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ryu, Amelia                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.36  
  2 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                57.57    1:05.73  
  3 Boyd, Bailey               7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:06.86  
  4 Canton, Kalea              8 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:09.16  
  5 Zolotarevsky, Maya         8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:17.39  
  6 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA              1:15.09    1:18.98  
  7 Wachtel, Hannah            7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.77  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scott, Reagan              8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Sakura               7 VISN-CA                53.83         DQ  
 -- Torres, Emma               8 MERC-CC              1:09.95         DQ  
 -- Pullman, Ever              7 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Artiga, Camila             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                   NT      17.58  
  2 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                   NT      19.13  
  3 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                21.37      19.49  
  4 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA                26.19      19.53  
  5 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                   NT      19.62  
  6 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                19.98      19.67  
  7 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                20.91      20.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chong, Maggie              8 LASC-CA                27.40      22.26  
  2 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                23.88      22.41  
  3 Tsao, Phoebe               8 PATH-CA                23.06      22.79  
  4 Lee, Jia                   8 Century Swim-CA           NT      23.58  
  5 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                23.17      23.62  
  6 Taylor, Annika             8 VISN-CA                25.57      25.34  
  7 Kan, Daniela               7 TORR-CA                   NT      25.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                34.16      26.27  
  2 Mero, Kristen              6 CCAT-CA                27.89      27.62  
  3 Begley, Sara               8 SBSC-CA                   NT      31.68  
  4 Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT      32.14  
  5 Loteria, Isabella          6 CCAT-CA                38.38      36.34  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dorsett, Sophia            7 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                35.34      36.36  
  2 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                37.21      36.66  
  3 Park, Elaine               8 SHRK-CA                42.28      40.95  
  4 Chi, Olivia                8 ALPH-CA                42.50      41.39  
  5 Drabik, Josie              8 SBSC-CA                43.31      43.83  
  6 Burga, Lea                 8 FROG-CA                43.83      44.65  
  7 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                45.11      44.67  
  8 Liakhovetski, Adele        8 CCAT-CA                45.68      44.90  
  9 Collins, Wren              8 LASC-CA             11:35.78      46.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Burton, Sofia              8 LASC-CA                50.01      47.67  
  2 Drottar, Angellica         8 CCAT-CA                50.39      47.87  
  3 Chan, Sakura               7 VISN-CA                57.90      49.66  
  4 Rogson-Blavin, Noa         8 UN-13-CA               47.71      52.36  
  5 Lee, Jia                   8 Century Swim-CA           NT      52.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shannon, Brianna           7 PATH-CA                   NT      55.79  
  2 Garcia, Anya               8 VISN-CA                59.74      57.86  
  3 Lee, Noelle                7 PATH-CA              1:04.85      59.43  
  4 Sutinatikul, Lana          7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.06  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hurtado, Lily              7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drabik, Carlina            6 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zolotarevsky, Maya         8 SPS-CA                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA                28.66      28.10  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                29.35      28.66  
  3 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA                30.33      30.29  
  4 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC          30.56      30.44  
  5 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA                30.73      30.61  
  6 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                32.27      30.72  
  7 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                30.87      30.77  
  8 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                31.26      30.82  
  9 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                32.30      30.84  
 10 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA                31.15      31.27  
 10 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          30.80      31.27  
 12 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                31.14      31.30  
 13 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                35.31      31.62  
 14 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                32.72      31.70  
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                33.49      31.79  
 16 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA                33.28      31.98  
 17 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA        32.32      32.01  
 18 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                32.17      32.15  
 19 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                31.46      32.28  
 20 Jung, Hazel               10 Century Swim-CA        33.58      32.48  
 21 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                33.63      32.74  
 22 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA                32.47      32.85  
 23 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                34.12      32.91  
 24 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA                33.15      32.96  
 25 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA                33.50      33.01  
 26 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                35.22      33.42  
 27 Heiney, Victoria          10 PATH-CA                34.41      33.47  
 28 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                33.45      33.86  
 29 Jaramilla, Gabrielle      10 SBSC-CA                33.39      33.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Penny           10 BAC-CC                 35.18      34.02  
  2 Yoo, Diana                10 TORR-CA                38.95      34.23  
  3 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA               33.50      34.32  
  4 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC                33.97      34.35  
  5 Nickols, Bailey           10 FROG-CA                33.46      34.53  
  6 Orel, Kristina            10 CCAT-CA                34.72      35.05  
  6 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA                35.44      35.05  
  8 Losq, Kiana               10 ALPH-CA                39.17      35.16  
  8 Juliano, Anya             10 UN-04-CA                  NT      35.16  
 10 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            34.34      35.49  
 11 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA                33.46      35.58  
 12 Baum, Abby                10 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.64  
 13 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                37.13      35.68  
 14 Chang, Anna               10 UN-01-CA               36.16      35.82  
 15 Jin, Jessica               9 CANY-CA                35.54      36.00  
 16 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA            34.01      36.10  
 17 Fahrenholz, Emma          10 CANY-CA                36.69      36.71  
 18 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                37.86      36.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Becker, Rylee             10 FROG-CA                   NT      37.08  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey            9 Oasis-CA               37.27      37.71  
  3 Casey, Irys               10 ALPH-CA                44.08      38.57  
  4 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA                37.57      38.90  
  4 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA               39.44      38.90  
  6 Kordansky, Olive           9 SHRK-CA                43.42      39.01  
  7 Harris, Sadie              9 PATH-CA                38.22      39.20  
  8 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA                40.39      39.33  
  9 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA                43.35      39.36  
 10 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC          40.56      39.37  
 11 Sanchez, Viviana           9 CANY-CA                41.75      39.67  
 12 Almeda, Neyla             10 CANY-CA                   NT      39.92  
 13 Yanez, Savannah           10 PATH-CA                42.59      40.31  
 14 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA                41.09      40.33  
 15 Tumpap, Kira               9 TORR-CA                39.67      40.72  
 16 Wuo, Sabrina              10 LASC-CA                48.19      40.86  
 17 Dacula, Jeanine           10 Oasis-CA               40.47      40.95  
 18 Weimann, Natalie          10 SHRK-CA                44.04      42.78  
 19 Orozco, Mia               10 Penguins-CA            40.53      43.26  
 20 Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                   NT      43.31  
 21 Hurtado, Hailey           10 PATH-CA                   NT      43.60  
 22 Aghajani, Areni           10 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.41  
 23 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA                42.70      44.74  
 24 Moore, Allison             9 VISN-CA                47.11      48.09  
 25 Naranjo, Savannah         10 BPAC-CA                   NT      51.60  
 26 Sanghavi, Jiya            10 CANY-CA                   NT      51.88  
 27 Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.98  
 28 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:05.81  
 29 Cazares, Anisa             9 SPS-CA               1:09.29    1:06.19  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tran, Miranda             10 VS-PC                  34.45         NS  
 -- Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC          37.85         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              1:03.95    1:02.00  
       29.64  1:02.00                                                      
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:04.78    1:02.86  
       30.67  1:02.86                                                      
  3 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:13.12    1:06.70  
       32.00  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.79    1:07.15  
       32.24  1:07.15                                                      
  5 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.88    1:07.44  
       32.30  1:07.44                                                      
  6 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA      1:10.11    1:07.82  
       33.61  1:07.82                                                      
  7 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:06.87    1:08.00  
       32.52  1:08.00                                                      
  8 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:08.96    1:08.88  
       32.95  1:08.88                                                      
  9 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:12.80    1:08.97  
       33.36  1:08.97                                                      
 10 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA              1:25.49    1:09.18  
       32.47  1:09.18                                                      
 11 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:18.22    1:10.38  
       34.16  1:10.38                                                      
 12 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              1:11.61    1:10.43  
       33.87  1:10.43                                                      
 13 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA              1:14.57    1:10.50  
       33.68  1:10.50                                                      
 14 Jung, Hazel               10 Century Swim-CA      1:13.03    1:11.22  
       34.31  1:11.22                                                      
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:18.47    1:11.60  
       33.92  1:11.60                                                      
 16 Juliano, Anya             10 UN-04-CA             1:17.01    1:12.68  
       35.32  1:12.68                                                      
 17 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:14.60    1:14.17  
       35.42  1:14.17                                                      
 18 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA              1:12.40    1:14.46  
       35.68  1:14.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle      10 SBSC-CA              1:17.31    1:15.34  
       35.23  1:15.34                                                      
  2 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:16.43    1:15.40  
       35.22  1:15.40                                                      
  3 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:18.62    1:15.48  
       35.76  1:15.48                                                      
  4 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA              1:13.97    1:15.84  
       35.77  1:15.84                                                      
  5 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:14.34    1:17.27  
       37.14  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Becker, Rylee             10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:17.76  
       36.11  1:17.76                                                      
  7 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA              1:24.32    1:17.98  
       37.52  1:17.98                                                      
  8 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA          1:17.18    1:18.22  
       36.29  1:18.22                                                      
  9 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:18.65    1:18.45  
       37.71  1:18.45                                                      
 10 Jin, Jessica               9 CANY-CA              1:22.31    1:19.01  
       37.93  1:19.01                                                      
 11 Simcox, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:21.22    1:19.14  
       38.30  1:19.14                                                      
 12 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA          1:18.45    1:19.39  
       37.30  1:19.39                                                      
 13 Baum, Abby                10 SHRK-CA              1:23.55    1:19.42  
       37.42  1:19.42                                                      
 14 Stovall, Soleil           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:19.52  
       38.01  1:19.52                                                      
 15 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.51    1:20.01  
       38.39  1:20.01                                                      
 16 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA             1:20.93    1:20.17  
       38.14  1:20.17                                                      
 17 Nickols, Bailey           10 FROG-CA              1:18.17    1:20.29  
       36.88  1:20.29                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC              1:17.85    1:21.74  
       38.76  1:21.74                                                      
  2 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA             1:20.52    1:22.76  
       39.19  1:22.76                                                      
  3 Chang, Anna               10 UN-01-CA             1:21.15    1:23.26  
       39.19  1:23.26                                                      
  4 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA              1:24.01    1:24.01  
       39.68  1:24.01                                                      
  5 Loteria, Sophia           10 CCAT-CA              1:24.22    1:24.94  
       39.63  1:24.94                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA              1:26.81    1:25.21  
       42.06  1:25.21                                                      
  7 Kisiler, Amia              9 TORR-CA              1:25.07    1:25.37  
       39.65  1:25.37                                                      
  8 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.17    1:25.42  
       39.82  1:25.42                                                      
  9 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              1:26.80    1:25.44  
       39.39  1:25.44                                                      
 10 Yanez, Savannah           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.23  
       41.55  1:26.23                                                      
 11 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA              1:41.35    1:26.47  
       39.90  1:26.47                                                      
 12 Knafo, Kaila              10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:27.03  
       40.25  1:27.03                                                      
 13 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA              1:26.13    1:27.74  
       41.42  1:27.74                                                      
 14 Saenz, Zoe                 9 ALPH-CA              1:25.55    1:28.07  
       42.68  1:28.07                                                      
 15 Kordansky, Olive           9 SHRK-CA              1:29.42    1:28.28  
       42.94  1:28.28                                                      
 16 Weimann, Natalie          10 SHRK-CA              1:36.43    1:29.93  
       42.18  1:29.93                                                      
 17 Johnson, Audrina          10 WAVE-CA              1:32.48    1:30.26  
       40.42  1:30.26                                                      
 18 Pompa, Leilani            10 TORR-CA              1:30.33    1:30.45  
       42.67  1:30.45                                                      
 19 Aghajani, Areni           10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.87  
       41.72  1:31.87                                                      
 20 Galindo, Eva              10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:32.62  
       41.46  1:32.62                                                      
 21 Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.96  
       43.81  1:32.96                                                      
 22 Strull, Bailey            10 WAVE-CA              1:42.56    1:33.56  
       43.20  1:33.56                                                      
 23 Wuo, Sabrina              10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:34.43  
       43.35  1:34.43                                                      
 24 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA              1:35.71    1:34.74  
       44.17  1:34.74                                                      
 25 Babayan, Nicole           10 CLSS-CA              1:27.34    1:37.01  
       43.27  1:37.01                                                      
 26 Matsumura, Lilah          10 CANY-CA              1:49.29    1:37.47  
       16.14  1:37.47                                                      
 27 Greenbaum, Isabella       10 CANY-CA              1:35.28    1:38.06  
       47.28  1:38.06                                                      
 28 Stiegemeyer, Julia        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:38.14  
       46.09  1:38.14                                                      
 29 Hurtado, Hailey           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.95  
       45.39  1:39.95                                                      
 30 Green, Abbie               9 PATH-CA              1:45.39    1:41.28  
       48.24  1:41.28                                                      
 31 Strull, Sienna            10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:47.82  
       49.86  1:47.82                                                      
 32 Guzman, Isabelle          10 Penguins-CA               NT    1:53.49  
       52.82  1:53.49                                                      
 33 Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:56.68  
       52.28  1:56.68                                                      
 34 Sommers, Sarah             9 WAVE-CA              2:49.09    2:13.07  
     1:03.15  2:13.07                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA              2:18.75    2:17.70  
       31.74  1:06.93  1:43.56  2:17.70                                    
  2 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA              2:22.03    2:20.17  
       32.95  1:08.85  1:45.26  2:20.17                                    
  3 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC        2:31.15    2:22.00  
       32.42  1:08.27  1:45.45  2:22.00                                    
  4 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA      2:29.32    2:26.38  
       33.36  1:11.02  1:49.17  2:26.38                                    
  5 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              2:33.99    2:26.79  
       33.01  1:10.29  1:48.80  2:26.79                                    
  6 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              2:30.81    2:30.59  
       34.26  1:13.10  1:53.12  2:30.59                                    
  7 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              2:26.92    2:30.62  
       34.21  1:12.19  1:52.31  2:30.62                                    
  8 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA              2:40.20    2:31.32  
       33.68  1:13.26  1:54.37  2:31.32                                    
  9 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              2:24.92    2:32.89  
       34.12  1:12.87  1:53.37  2:32.89                                    
 10 Orel, Kristina            10 CCAT-CA              2:44.92    2:35.85  
       35.73  1:16.03  1:56.56  2:35.85                                    
 11 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA              2:37.94    2:36.25  
       35.77  1:16.85  1:57.64  2:36.25                                    
 12 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              2:43.20    2:38.24  
       33.96  1:13.75  1:56.81  2:38.24                                    
 13 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              2:38.41    2:38.61  
       35.15  1:14.27  1:56.89  2:38.61                                    
 14 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA              2:41.15    2:40.49  
       36.56  1:18.87  2:01.55  2:40.49                                    
 15 Riley, Milan              10 CANY-CA              2:43.86    2:40.99  
       37.26  1:19.49  2:01.74  2:40.99                                    
 16 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              2:40.70    2:41.70  
       34.42  1:15.74  2:00.12  2:41.70                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA              2:45.15    2:43.47  
       36.11  1:18.37  2:03.04  2:43.47                                    
  2 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              2:47.05    2:43.86  
       35.83  1:18.88  2:03.80  2:43.86                                    
  3 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              2:49.11    2:44.81  
       37.63  1:20.38  2:04.99  2:44.81                                    
  4 Juliano, Anya             10 UN-04-CA             2:56.80    2:44.91  
       37.35  1:21.12  2:03.51  2:44.91                                    
  5 Lawrence, Penny           10 BAC-CC               2:49.25    2:46.17  
       39.27  1:22.86  2:06.86  2:46.17                                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA              2:18.75    5:57.80  
       33.33  1:09.62  1:46.14  2:22.51  2:58.65  3:34.85  4:12.00  4:47.86
     5:23.88  5:57.80                                                      
  2 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA              2:22.03    6:12.23  
       35.08  1:13.40  1:51.51  2:30.44  3:08.08  3:45.63  4:22.98  5:00.29
     5:37.30  6:12.23                                                      
  3 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              2:21.94    6:20.07  
       32.96  1:09.09  1:46.44  2:24.51  3:02.76  3:41.91  4:21.63  5:01.58
     5:41.83  6:20.07                                                      
  4 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              2:42.00    6:36.46  
       34.88  1:13.98  1:54.25  2:35.63  3:17.85  3:59.75  4:39.56  5:21.34
     6:00.46  6:36.46                                                      
  5 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              2:30.81    6:37.88  
       35.35  1:14.60  1:54.95  2:35.46  3:15.99  3:56.92  4:38.54  5:19.38
     6:00.25  6:37.88                                                      
  6 Heiney, Victoria          10 PATH-CA              2:39.36    7:04.03  
       36.50  1:19.16  2:03.33  2:47.08  3:30.67  4:14.71  4:56.48  5:39.72
     6:21.85  7:04.03                                                      
  7 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA              2:41.15    7:08.31  
       37.39  1:20.64  2:05.92  2:49.79  3:33.73  4:17.36  5:01.59  5:44.98
     6:28.86  7:08.31                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA                34.31      35.33  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                35.28      35.68  
  3 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                36.29      35.80  
  4 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA                34.66      36.05  
  5 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                36.51      36.27  
  6 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                35.48      36.30  
  7 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                39.03      36.40  
  8 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC          36.32      36.58  
  9 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA        44.81      36.86  
 10 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA                41.24      36.92  
 11 Jaramilla, Gabrielle      10 SBSC-CA                38.15      37.07  
 12 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                38.84      37.77  
 13 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                41.25      38.05  
 14 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA                37.25      38.08  
 15 Nickols, Bailey           10 FROG-CA                38.85      38.26  
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                39.89      38.26  
 17 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                39.27      38.40  
 18 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                44.08      38.41  
 19 Jung, Hazel               10 Century Swim-CA        41.65      38.58  
 20 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA                39.57      38.67  
 21 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                41.21      38.76  
 22 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA                38.72      38.85  
 23 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                39.46      38.90  
 24 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                37.61      39.37  
 25 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                39.92      39.57  
 26 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA                38.36      39.78  
 27 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA               42.97      39.85  
 28 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                40.12      40.21  
 29 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA                42.06      40.34  
 30 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            42.19      40.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA                41.97      40.68  
  2 Jin, Jessica               9 CANY-CA                42.94      40.77  
  3 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA            43.07      41.01  
  4 Loninia, Jaden            10 CCAT-CA                39.55      41.52  
  5 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA                41.40      41.87  
  6 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA               44.63      41.91  
  7 Kisiler, Amia              9 TORR-CA                42.86      42.00  
  8 Stovall, Soleil           10 TORR-CA                   NT      42.36  
  9 Becker, Rylee             10 FROG-CA                   NT      42.86  
 10 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA                45.50      42.91  
 11 Weimann, Natalie          10 SHRK-CA                43.10      42.96  
 12 Pompa, Leilani            10 TORR-CA                45.97      43.50  
 13 Kordansky, Olive           9 SHRK-CA                50.60      43.93  
 14 Baum, Abby                10 SHRK-CA                45.17      43.97  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC          45.83      44.34  
  2 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                46.24      44.77  
  3 Loteria, Sophia           10 CCAT-CA                44.88      44.87  
  4 Saenz, Zoe                 9 ALPH-CA                44.17      45.12  
  5 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC          47.91      45.39  
  6 Velasco, Aubrey            9 Oasis-CA               45.36      45.57  
  7 Galindo, Eva              10 CLSS-CA                   NT      45.72  
  8 Strull, Bailey            10 WAVE-CA                45.62      45.85  
  9 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA                47.69      46.44  
 10 Johnson, Audrina          10 WAVE-CA                48.89      46.53  
 11 Wuo, Sabrina              10 LASC-CA                41.63      46.58  
 12 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA                   NT      47.08  
 13 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA                48.09      47.42  
 14 Hurtado, Hailey           10 PATH-CA                   NT      47.71  
 15 Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                50.49      48.23  
 16 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA                51.56      49.26  
 17 Stiegemeyer, Julia        10 WAVE-CA              1:02.49      49.53  
 18 Matsumura, Lilah          10 CANY-CA                55.99      50.34  
 19 Strull, Sienna            10 WAVE-CA                54.03      50.58  
 20 Babayan, Nicole           10 CLSS-CA                47.76      51.47  
 21 Aghajani, Areni           10 SHRK-CA                51.42      51.65  
 22 Moore, Allison             9 VISN-CA                57.86      51.70  
 23 Yanez, Savannah           10 PATH-CA                   NT      52.08  
 24 Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.29  
 25 Alva, Olivia              10 SPS-CA               1:03.67      55.67  
 26 Guzman, Isabelle          10 Penguins-CA               NT      55.99  
 27 Green, Abbie               9 PATH-CA                54.33      56.74  
 28 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:01.71  
 29 Sommers, Sarah             9 WAVE-CA              1:04.95    1:05.14  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Greenbaum, Isabella       10 CANY-CA                53.33         DQ  
 -- Sanghavi, Jiya            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              1:12.50    1:11.27  
       34.24  1:11.27                                                      
  2 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA              1:13.75    1:12.01  
       35.29  1:12.01                                                      
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:14.33    1:15.52  
       37.87  1:15.52                                                      
  4 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA              1:13.47    1:15.54  
       36.65  1:15.54                                                      
  5 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:16.51    1:17.24  
       37.48  1:17.24                                                      
  6 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:17.90    1:18.94  
       37.60  1:18.94                                                      
  7 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA              1:24.86    1:18.98  
       38.22  1:18.98                                                      
  8 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA      1:21.34    1:19.41  
       39.30  1:19.41                                                      
  9 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:20.10    1:19.87  
       38.67  1:19.87                                                      
 10 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.95    1:20.08  
       38.45  1:20.08                                                      
 11 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:27.38    1:20.60  
       39.14  1:20.60                                                      
 12 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:19.97    1:21.19  
       38.82  1:21.19                                                      
 13 Jung, Hazel               10 Century Swim-CA      1:23.23    1:21.64  
       41.51  1:21.64                                                      
 14 Nickols, Bailey           10 FROG-CA              1:22.47    1:21.81  
       40.47  1:21.81                                                      
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:24.98    1:21.86  
       40.04  1:21.86                                                      
 16 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA              1:22.13    1:22.39  
       40.89  1:22.39                                                      
 17 Jaramilla, Gabrielle      10 SBSC-CA              1:22.09    1:22.78  
       39.11  1:22.78                                                      
 18 Tran, Miranda             10 VS-PC                1:30.69    1:22.88  
       40.43  1:22.88                                                      
 19 Heiney, Victoria          10 PATH-CA              1:27.01    1:24.95  
       40.32  1:24.95                                                      
 20 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA              1:34.52    1:24.99  
       41.43  1:24.99                                                      
 21 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.92    1:25.62  
       39.59  1:25.62                                                      
 22 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:24.05    1:26.03  
       42.53  1:26.03                                                      
 23 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:26.85    1:26.23  
       42.55  1:26.23                                                      
 24 Yoo, Diana                10 TORR-CA              1:30.30    1:26.29  
       42.91  1:26.29                                                      
 25 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:25.86    1:27.61  
 26 Orel, Kristina            10 CCAT-CA              1:40.86    1:27.92  
       43.53  1:27.92                                                      
 27 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA              1:26.49    1:28.49  
       41.34  1:28.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Losq, Kiana               10 ALPH-CA              1:30.49    1:28.76  
       42.02  1:28.76                                                      
  2 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA          1:30.29    1:29.22  
  3 Chang, Anna               10 UN-01-CA             1:30.37    1:29.32  
       43.90  1:29.32                                                      
  4 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA              1:27.31    1:29.71  
       43.11  1:29.71                                                      
  5 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA              1:32.95    1:30.23  
       43.10  1:30.23                                                      
  6 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC              1:34.49    1:30.63  
       44.41  1:30.63                                                      
  7 Jin, Jessica               9 CANY-CA              1:31.15    1:30.69  
       44.05  1:30.69                                                      
  8 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA             1:32.58    1:31.09  
       44.66  1:31.09                                                      
  9 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA                  NT    1:31.39  
       44.89  1:31.39                                                      
 10 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:29.39    1:31.41  
       44.69  1:31.41                                                      
 11 Juliano, Anya             10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:31.46  
       45.11  1:31.46                                                      
 12 Tumpap, Kira               9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:32.87  
       45.66  1:32.87                                                      
 13 Fahrenholz, Emma          10 CANY-CA              1:41.33    1:32.97  
       45.65  1:32.97                                                      
 14 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA          1:32.83    1:33.45  
       44.34  1:33.45                                                      
 15 Becker, Rylee             10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:34.44  
       45.15  1:34.44                                                      
 16 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA              1:40.05    1:35.03  
       45.66  1:35.03                                                      
 17 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC        2:25.83    1:35.13  
       46.96  1:35.13                                                      
 18 Lawrence, Penny           10 BAC-CC               1:35.84    1:35.41  
       47.26  1:35.41                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.25  
       48.53  1:38.25                                                      
  2 Weimann, Natalie          10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.26  
       47.95  1:38.26                                                      
  3 Wuo, Sabrina              10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:40.50  
       48.21  1:40.50                                                      
  4 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA              1:52.84    1:42.74  
       49.22  1:42.74                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Viviana           9 CANY-CA              1:52.04    1:43.74  
       48.46  1:43.74                                                      
  6 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA              1:41.98    1:44.29  
       49.09  1:44.29                                                      
  7 Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.61  
       48.33  1:45.61                                                      
  8 Orozco, Mia               10 Penguins-CA          2:10.85    1:49.10  
       51.65  1:49.10                                                      
  9 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA              1:46.56    1:52.17  
       54.47  1:52.17                                                      
 10 Dacula, Jeanine           10 Oasis-CA             1:51.71    1:53.03  
       54.66  1:53.03                                                      
 11 Aghajani, Areni           10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:55.15  
       54.64  1:55.15                                                      
 12 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:17.32  
     1:05.05  2:17.32                                                      
 13 Cazares, Anisa             9 SPS-CA               2:17.38    2:29.81  
     1:12.65  2:29.81                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.31       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA                36.08      35.90  
  2 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          36.66      36.12  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                36.81      36.64  
  4 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                39.37      39.65  
  5 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                40.76      39.88  
  6 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA                42.04      40.58  
  7 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                45.44      41.99  
  8 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                45.75      42.24  
  9 Fahrenholz, Emma          10 CANY-CA                42.65      42.98  
 10 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                44.63      43.14  
 11 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                45.62      43.17  
 12 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA                43.20      43.20  
 13 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                45.18      43.62  
 14 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA                46.10      44.07  
 15 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                43.89      44.40  
 16 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA                43.77      44.81  
 17 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC                45.88      45.08  
 18 Tran, Miranda             10 VS-PC                  45.43      45.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                49.13      45.78  
  2 Yoo, Diana                10 TORR-CA                46.67      46.71  
  3 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                48.08      47.38  
  4 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA            48.01      47.45  
  5 Nickols, Bailey           10 FROG-CA                49.55      47.54  
  6 Orel, Kristina            10 CCAT-CA                47.32      47.68  
  7 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA                47.69      47.70  
  8 Losq, Kiana               10 ALPH-CA                50.12      47.80  
  9 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                48.67      47.82  
 10 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC          50.32      47.88  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                45.27      47.89  
 12 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA                51.05      48.21  
 13 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA                  NT      48.58  
 14 Casey, Irys               10 ALPH-CA                50.52      48.63  
 15 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            47.11      48.70  
 16 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA                47.57      49.00  
 17 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                50.67      49.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tumpap, Kira               9 TORR-CA                50.18      49.83  
  2 Chang, Anna               10 UN-01-CA               46.25      49.92  
  3 Harris, Sadie              9 PATH-CA                50.92      50.03  
  4 Orozco, Mia               10 Penguins-CA            51.15      50.84  
  5 Velasco, Aubrey            9 Oasis-CA               52.50      51.53  
  6 Baum, Abby                10 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.61  
  7 Almeda, Neyla             10 CANY-CA                   NT      51.73  
  8 Weimann, Natalie          10 SHRK-CA                57.24      51.88  
  9 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC          56.22      52.47  
 10 Kordansky, Olive           9 SHRK-CA                57.51      52.83  
 11 Wuo, Sabrina              10 LASC-CA                56.53      53.25  
 12 Yanez, Savannah           10 PATH-CA                54.82      53.46  
 13 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA               58.12      53.61  
 14 Sanchez, Viviana           9 CANY-CA                56.27      53.64  
 15 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA                59.84      54.12  
 16 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA              1:02.25      56.78  
 17 Moore, Allison             9 VISN-CA              1:04.16      59.82  
 18 Aghajani, Areni           10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:02.40  
 19 Hurtado, Hailey           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:03.95  
 20 Dacula, Jeanine           10 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:05.47  
 21 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:06.50  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanghavi, Jiya            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Naranjo, Savannah         10 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cazares, Anisa             9 SPS-CA               1:24.50         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:20.61    1:18.84  
       38.34  1:18.84                                                      
  2 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              1:18.57    1:18.86  
       37.24  1:18.86                                                      
  3 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.41    1:19.23  
       37.99  1:19.23                                                      
  4 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:23.05    1:23.51  
       38.88  1:23.51                                                      
  5 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA              1:23.07    1:25.20  
       38.88  1:25.20                                                      
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle      10 SBSC-CA              1:28.55    1:27.31  
       40.67  1:27.31                                                      
  7 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA              1:30.76    1:28.99  
       41.98  1:28.99                                                      
  8 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:30.47    1:29.34  
       43.19  1:29.34                                                      
  9 Stovall, Soleil           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:30.34  
       42.57  1:30.34                                                      
 10 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA              1:33.40    1:31.10  
       43.91  1:31.10                                                      
 11 Loninia, Jaden            10 CCAT-CA              1:35.67    1:31.35  
       44.31  1:31.35                                                      
 12 Juliano, Anya             10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:31.49  
       42.35  1:31.49                                                      
 13 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:39.67    1:32.41  
       43.89  1:32.41                                                      
 14 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA              1:34.67    1:32.54  
       44.98  1:32.54                                                      
 15 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:32.53    1:33.85  
       44.28  1:33.85                                                      
 16 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA              1:37.26    1:34.46  
       43.27  1:34.46                                                      
 17 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:30.64    1:34.51  
       44.76  1:34.51                                                      
 18 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA              1:33.98    1:34.70  
       44.94  1:34.70                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA              1:46.05    1:37.69  
       46.30  1:37.69                                                      
 20 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC              1:41.06    1:39.51  
       48.23  1:39.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:38.33    1:40.60  
       45.74  1:40.60                                                      
  2 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA          1:41.51    1:42.07  
       49.48  1:42.07                                                      
  3 Babayan, Nicole           10 CLSS-CA              1:55.23    1:42.50  
       50.12  1:42.50                                                      
  4 Loteria, Sophia           10 CCAT-CA              1:48.58    1:43.32  
       49.78  1:43.32                                                      
  5 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA               NT    1:43.64  
       49.26  1:43.64                                                      
  6 Simcox, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:43.82    1:43.83  
       49.78  1:43.83                                                      
  7 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA              1:57.54    1:44.19  
       50.16  1:44.19                                                      
  8 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:48.09    1:44.75  
       48.69  1:44.75                                                      
  9 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              2:19.41    1:47.05  
       51.69  1:47.05                                                      
 10 Jin, Jessica               9 CANY-CA              1:57.13    1:47.87  
       52.24  1:47.87                                                      
 11 Yanez, Savannah           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.09  
       50.27  1:48.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.19  
       49.89  1:49.19                                                      
  2 Kisiler, Amia              9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:49.43  
       51.30  1:49.43                                                      
  3 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:45.57    1:50.48  
       51.67  1:50.48                                                      
  4 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA              1:45.54    1:50.90  
       51.42  1:50.90                                                      
  5 Chang, Anna               10 UN-01-CA             1:47.28    1:51.16  
       52.05  1:51.16                                                      
  6 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA                  NT    1:54.43  
  7 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:54.39    1:54.83  
       55.54  1:54.83                                                      
  8 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA                   NT    2:05.77  
     1:00.29  2:05.77                                                      
  9 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA              2:24.44    2:12.68  
     1:02.61  2:12.68                                                      
 10 Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:13.45  
     1:03.39  2:13.45                                                      
 11 Johnson, Audrina          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:13.47  
       59.96  2:13.47                                                      
 12 Sommers, Sarah             9 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:30.74  
     1:11.71  2:30.74                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Pompa, Leilani            10 TORR-CA              2:00.47         DQ  
       53.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Knafo, Kaila              10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:07.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Hurtado, Hailey           10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Strull, Sienna            10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strull, Bailey            10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA                31.07      30.62  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                31.65      30.86  
  3 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC          32.69      31.77  
  4 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                35.78      33.55  
  5 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                34.19      33.94  
  6 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA                36.68      34.09  
  7 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA                35.04      34.27  
  8 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                33.49      34.48  
  9 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                35.05      34.73  
 10 Loninia, Jaden            10 CCAT-CA                34.00      34.82  
 11 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          33.71      35.03  
 12 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                41.48      35.21  
 13 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA               36.46      35.76  
 14 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                37.30      36.53  
 15 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA                36.38      36.77  
 16 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA            37.18      37.05  
 17 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                37.27      37.38  
 18 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                36.77      37.58  
 19 Jung, Hazel               10 Century Swim-CA        36.79      37.61  
 20 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                44.79      37.82  
 21 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                37.53      37.88  
 22 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA        47.68      38.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                36.27      38.38  
  2 Juliano, Anya             10 UN-04-CA                  NT      38.39  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            38.49      38.72  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA                40.83      38.83  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                39.75      38.93  
  6 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC                40.25      40.08  
  7 Kisiler, Amia              9 TORR-CA                40.62      40.14  
  8 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                39.78      40.28  
  9 Galindo, Eva              10 CLSS-CA                   NT      40.77  
 10 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA                41.96      41.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                40.78      42.63  
  2 Baum, Abby                10 SHRK-CA                44.75      42.82  
  3 Becker, Rylee             10 FROG-CA                   NT      43.08  
  4 Stovall, Soleil           10 TORR-CA                   NT      43.22  
  5 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA                42.76      44.40  
  6 Jacobson, Olivia           9 UN-15-CA               46.91      44.68  
  7 Loteria, Sophia           10 CCAT-CA                46.14      44.76  
  8 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA                45.38      45.02  
  9 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC          44.26      45.10  
 10 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC          47.47      45.74  
 11 Velasco, Aubrey            9 Oasis-CA               47.53      46.86  
 12 Knafo, Kaila              10 PATH-CA                49.86      47.14  
 13 Babayan, Nicole           10 CLSS-CA                48.70      48.25  
 14 Weimann, Natalie          10 SHRK-CA                47.42      48.35  
 15 Simcox, Emma              10 CANY-CA                53.91      48.38  
 16 Kordansky, Olive           9 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.09  
 17 Pompa, Leilani            10 TORR-CA                52.39      51.84  
 18 Percy, Peyton              9 CANY-CA                51.80      52.23  
 19 Chang, Anna               10 UN-01-CA               47.51      52.86  
 20 Wuo, Sabrina              10 LASC-CA                52.94      53.99  
 21 Saenz, Zoe                 9 ALPH-CA                45.92      54.05  
 22 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA                54.36      54.80  
 23 Ervin, Sophia              9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.08  
 24 Moore, Allison             9 VISN-CA                   NT      56.52  
 25 Duez, Mary                 9 SCOR-CA                   NT      58.22  
 26 Johnson, Audrina          10 WAVE-CA                   NT      59.68  
 27 Hurtado, Hailey           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:00.23  
 28 Alva, Olivia              10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:05.18  
 29 Guzman, Isabelle          10 Penguins-CA               NT    1:05.31  
 30 Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:14.10  
 31 Sommers, Sarah             9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:14.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Greenbaum, Isabella       10 CANY-CA              1:00.95         DQ  
 -- Sanghavi, Jiya            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsumura, Lilah          10 CANY-CA              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Strull, Sienna            10 WAVE-CA                53.86         NS  
 -- Strull, Bailey            10 WAVE-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:13.64    1:09.40  
       32.72  1:09.40                                                      
  2 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              1:14.12    1:12.93  
       32.30  1:12.93                                                      
  3 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.32    1:16.37  
       35.63  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.16    1:17.09  
       36.18  1:17.09                                                      
  5 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:18.81    1:19.00  
       36.28  1:19.00                                                      
  6 Jung, Hazel               10 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:23.01  
       38.62  1:23.01                                                      
  7 Tinoco, Samantha          10 Penguins-CA               NT    1:23.92  
       37.36  1:23.92                                                      
  8 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA              1:24.36    1:24.89  
       39.46  1:24.89                                                      
  9 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:22.07    1:25.03  
       38.67  1:25.03                                                      
 10 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              1:28.99    1:25.20  
       39.37  1:25.20                                                      
 11 Yoo, Diana                10 TORR-CA              1:27.00    1:25.91  
       38.60  1:25.91                                                      
 12 Jaramilla, Gabrielle      10 SBSC-CA              1:29.00    1:26.37  
       38.16  1:26.37                                                      
 13 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA              1:28.92    1:26.87  
 14 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:31.94    1:27.07  
       40.71  1:27.07                                                      
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:28.56    1:29.30  
       40.02  1:29.30                                                      
 15 Sasu, Ilinca              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:29.30  
       39.84  1:29.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:30.40  
       39.99  1:30.40                                                      
  2 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:35.62    1:31.42  
       41.49  1:31.42                                                      
  3 Heiney, Victoria          10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.38  
       46.66  1:36.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA              1:43.71    1:37.42  
       43.96  1:37.42                                                      
  2 Becker, Rylee             10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:37.93  
       42.43  1:37.93                                                      
  3 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              1:43.26    1:38.76  
       45.27  1:38.76                                                      
  4 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA          1:40.85    1:40.29  
       42.86  1:40.29                                                      
  5 Losq, Kiana               10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:40.31  
       44.26  1:40.31                                                      
  6 Lupu, Natalia             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.63  
       45.72  1:40.63                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA              1:47.49    1:41.86  
       46.33  1:41.86                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Viviana           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.88  
       43.45  1:41.88                                                      
  9 Kaff, Kassidy              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:47.60    1:43.19  
       47.37  1:43.19                                                      
 10 Lawrence, Penny           10 BAC-CC               1:36.56    1:43.93  
       47.61  1:43.93                                                      
 11 Jin, Jessica               9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.44  
       46.21  1:46.44                                                      
 12 Orozco, Mia               10 Penguins-CA          1:58.25    1:52.23  
       50.11  1:52.23                                                      
 13 Naranjo, Savannah         10 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:30.03  
     1:09.47  2:30.03                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Daena                10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.07                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              1:14.21    1:11.27  
       33.71  1:11.27                                                      
  2 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA              1:16.07    1:14.01  
       36.12  1:14.01                                                      
  3 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA              1:20.52    1:16.04  
       34.96  1:16.04                                                      
  4 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.94    1:16.88  
       35.96  1:16.88                                                      
  5 Kim, Euna                 10 Century Swim-CA      1:21.42    1:20.01  
       37.80  1:20.01                                                      
  6 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:28.15    1:20.83  
       38.00  1:20.83                                                      
  7 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC              1:29.96    1:22.19  
       38.17  1:22.19                                                      
  8 Riley, Milan              10 CANY-CA              1:24.74    1:22.91  
       39.00  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              1:23.67    1:23.46  
       40.15  1:23.46                                                      
 10 Billotte, Lindsey          9 CLSS-CA              1:26.74    1:23.85  
       41.02  1:23.85                                                      
 11 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA              1:25.21    1:23.88  
       39.17  1:23.88                                                      
 12 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:27.62    1:24.02  
       40.87  1:24.02                                                      
 13 Tran, Miranda             10 VS-PC                1:25.11    1:24.45  
       38.45  1:24.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA          1:27.64    1:27.09  
       38.99  1:27.09                                                      
  2 Lohmann, Allison          10 PATH-CA              1:33.24    1:28.75  
       39.62  1:28.75                                                      
  3 Lawrence, Penny           10 BAC-CC               1:33.74    1:33.09  
       44.80  1:33.09                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                9 WEST-CA              2:34.41    2:34.47  
       32.36  1:13.47  1:58.69  2:34.47                                    
  2 Chan, Kiki                10 VISN-CA              2:40.75    2:38.87  
       36.51  1:17.18  2:02.96  2:38.87                                    
  3 Billotte, Julia            9 CLSS-CA              2:39.29    2:39.98  
       35.21  1:14.85  2:05.82  2:39.98                                    
  4 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        2:37.74    2:40.63  
       34.08  1:15.65  2:02.64  2:40.63                                    
  5 Linares, Daniela           9 Roadrunner-CC        2:54.83    2:48.43  
       33.48  1:15.81  2:10.04  2:48.43                                    
  6 Sciaraffia, Chiara        10 SBSC-CA              2:51.07    2:51.38  
       38.04  1:19.91  2:13.09  2:51.38                                    
  7 Loninia, Jaden            10 CCAT-CA              2:56.14    2:51.84  
       35.83  1:21.66  2:11.43  2:51.84                                    
  8 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              2:49.29    2:52.23  
                       2:13.50  2:52.23                                    
  9 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              3:05.12    2:53.16  
       40.05           2:14.72  2:53.16                                    
 10 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              2:53.53    2:54.64  
       38.86  1:25.23  2:14.50  2:54.64                                    
 11 Chung, Kaylie             10 CANY-CA              3:01.97    2:56.62  
       38.78  1:23.92  2:18.57  2:56.62                                    
 12 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              2:58.20    2:56.99  
       41.12  1:25.37  2:19.76  2:56.99                                    
 13 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              2:56.97    2:57.93  
       41.54  1:25.28  2:18.17  2:57.93                                    
 14 Riley, Milan              10 CANY-CA              2:59.38    2:59.73  
       41.46  1:29.15  2:20.16  2:59.73                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney            10 SBSC-CA              3:09.23    3:14.57  
       45.72  1:31.07  2:34.54  3:14.57                                    
  2 Song, Euhna                9 MERC-CC              3:04.34    3:15.01  
       43.93  1:40.26  2:33.74  3:15.01                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              2:46.30         DQ  
       34.74  1:16.28  2:04.69       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                25.19      25.03  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                26.09      26.31  
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                26.86      26.47  
  4 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                27.05      26.49  
  5 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA                26.67      26.56  
  6 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA                27.28      26.60  
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                27.98      26.70  
  8 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC          26.84      26.89  
  9 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                27.84      26.94  
 10 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA                26.76      26.97  
 11 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA                26.94      27.02  
 12 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                27.48      27.16  
 13 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA                27.26      27.32  
 14 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA                27.40      27.42  
 14 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                27.68      27.42  
 16 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA                29.82      27.46  
 17 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          27.16      27.58  
 18 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA                28.24      27.83  
 19 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                27.48      27.95  
 20 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                27.61      27.99  
 21 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA                28.28      28.00  
 22 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                28.16      28.07  
 23 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA                27.37      28.13  
 23 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                28.75      28.13  
 25 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                28.63      28.22  
 26 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA                27.69      28.27  
 27 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                28.25      28.39  
 28 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA                28.95      28.41  
 29 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                27.94      28.43  
 30 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                29.95      28.44  
 31 Doan, Alessia             11 VS-PC                  28.76      28.45  
 32 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA                27.59      28.46  
 32 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA                28.51      28.46  
 34 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA                29.30      28.52  
 34 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC          28.19      28.52  
 36 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                28.28      28.57  
 37 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                28.99      28.59  
 38 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC                29.59      28.61  
 39 Kim, Ella                 12 PATH-CA                28.81      28.68  
 40 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                28.12      28.74  
 41 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA                30.84      28.85  
 42 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                28.78      28.93  
 43 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                28.48      28.95  
 43 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA                29.04      28.95  
 45 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA                29.26      28.98  
 46 Aldana, Sophia            11 LASC-CA                29.48      29.01  
 46 Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC                29.73      29.01  
 48 Tamayo, Abby              11 PVST-CA                28.89      29.05  
 49 Clerico, Isabella         12 CLSS-CA                28.59      29.07  
 50 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC          28.93      29.16  
 51 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                29.89      29.23  
 52 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA               29.39      29.27  
 53 Shen, Katherine           12 LASC-CA                29.51      29.36  
 54 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA                29.85      29.38  
 55 Jiang, Elise              12 Roadrunner-CC          29.40      29.41  
 56 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                29.60      29.47  
 57 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                29.19      29.60  
 58 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                29.93      29.62  
 59 Fernando, Nadine          11 PATH-CA                30.15      29.69  
 60 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                30.51      29.73  
 61 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                30.81      29.75  
 62 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                30.33      29.87  
 63 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.01  
 64 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA                31.38      30.08  
 65 Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA                31.52      30.25  
 66 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA                31.85      30.38  
 67 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA                30.35      30.39  
 68 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                32.61      30.41  
 69 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                32.30      30.42  
 70 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                30.75      30.46  
 71 Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA               31.74      30.61  
 72 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA                31.79      30.64  
 73 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA                30.95      30.71  
  1 Huynh, Jaelyn             11 VS-PC                  30.56      30.71  
  3 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                30.42      30.73  
  4 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA                31.03      30.79  
  4 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA                31.13      30.79  
  6 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                30.10      30.82  
  7 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                35.90      30.83  
  8 Roy, Sydney               12 BAC-CC                 32.93      30.84  
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA                30.33      30.86  
 10 Tran, Karyn               11 VS-PC                  31.87      30.98  
 11 Aina, Hannah              12 PATH-CA                31.73      31.01  
 12 Terzian, Mia              12 VISN-CA                37.94      31.02  
 13 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA                33.38      31.04  
 14 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                30.42      31.17  
 14 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA               30.87      31.17  
 16 Artiga, Katherine         12 Polar Bears-CA         31.75      31.23  
 17 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA                32.46      31.30  
 18 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 31.57      31.32  
 19 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                32.10      31.34  
 20 Detrinidad, Analise       12 VS-PC                  36.19      31.40  
 20 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA                34.20      31.40  
 22 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA                32.21      31.46  
 23 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA                31.79      31.48  
 24 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                32.95      31.50  
 25 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA                31.88      31.55  
 26 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                32.62      31.59  
 27 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA                31.31      31.61  
 28 Lee, Hannah               12 CANY-CA                32.13      31.67  
 29 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA                34.31      31.68  
 30 Krumian, Lori             12 CLSS-CA                31.58      31.75  
 31 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                30.70      31.78  
 32 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA                31.29      31.84  
 33 Piltzer, Emma             11 CANY-CA                31.37      31.86  
 34 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA                31.61      31.98  
 35 Madden, Samira            11 VS-PC                  34.65      32.18  
 36 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC          33.28      32.45  
 37 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 31.28      32.48  
 38 Maamoun, Maryam           12 CLSS-CA                30.52      32.51  
 39 Cortez, Jocelyn           12 Roadrunner-CC          32.48      32.57  
 40 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                   NT      32.58  
 41 Shin, Ashley              11 Century Swim-CA           NT      32.63  
 42 Chen, Ashley              12 PATH-CA                32.25      32.78  
 43 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA                33.80      32.92  
 44 Mirmarashi, Raya          12 WEST-CA                32.49      33.02  
 45 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA                32.67      33.12  
 46 Pullman, Priya            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      33.20  
 47 Isavi, Hope               12 Polar Bears-CA         33.90      33.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                34.41      33.78  
  2 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA                34.24      33.85  
  3 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA                32.78      33.90  
  4 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                40.35      33.96  
  5 Mutuc, Mia Marise         12 WAVE-CA                33.70      34.04  
  6 Hewamadduma, Ama          11 UN-11-CA               35.26      34.26  
  7 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                35.14      34.45  
  7 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA                36.07      34.45  
  9 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA                33.37      34.56  
 10 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                35.45      34.81  
 11 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                35.30      34.87  
 12 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA                34.18      35.16  
 13 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA                36.55      35.19  
 14 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.68  
 15 Talmage, Vivian           11 SHRK-CA                36.77      35.87  
 15 Hemann, Peyton            12 Polar Bears-CA         36.75      35.87  
 17 Albano, Julia             12 TORR-CA                38.51      36.34  
 18 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA                38.80      36.51  
 19 Nguyen, Tiffany           11 VS-PC                  36.19      36.91  
 20 Paik, Jiwon               11 CANY-CA                38.67      37.09  
 21 Sandberg, Kaylie          11 FROG-CA                37.59      37.43  
 22 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA                38.40      37.74  
 23 Cuneta, Leisha            12 CANY-CA                38.51      37.92  
 24 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA                37.14      37.93  
 25 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                42.17      38.30  
 26 Compton, Lily             12 CANY-CA                40.74      38.95  
 27 Shepard, Lily             12 PATH-CA                39.95      39.42  
 28 Mamikonyan, Sofia         11 SHRK-CA                47.25      39.69  
 29 Cazares, Mina             11 SPS-CA                 38.12      39.79  
 30 Allen, Elizabeth          11 CANY-CA                   NT      40.01  
 31 Stakely, Madison          11 SHRK-CA                43.31      40.03  
 32 Krauss, Ellie             12 TORR-CA                   NT      40.17  
 33 Reyes, Bea                11 SHRK-CA                43.69      42.06  
 34 Singh, Shanthi            12 CANY-CA                47.94      42.26  
 35 Lofgren, Kiley            12 CANY-CA                45.45      44.83  
 36 Fernandez, J              11 CANY-CA                   NT      51.50  
 37 Flittner, Jessie          11 CLSS-CA                   NT      51.51  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nolan, Chloe              11 WEST-CA                32.37         DQ  
 -- Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA                27.07         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                54.45      54.44  
       26.10    54.44                                                      
  2 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA                56.61      56.76  
       27.70    56.76                                                      
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                56.54      56.79  
       27.68    56.79                                                      
  4 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC          58.33      57.79  
       28.31    57.79                                                      
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                58.40      57.83  
       27.94    57.83                                                      
  6 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                58.78      57.97  
       27.89    57.97                                                      
  7 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                59.92      58.52  
       28.06    58.52                                                      
  8 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA                59.04      58.71  
       28.16    58.71                                                      
  9 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:01.10      58.96  
       27.99    58.96                                                      
 10 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                59.14      59.02  
       28.45    59.02                                                      
 11 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              1:00.10      59.05  
       28.60    59.05                                                      
 12 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA                58.35      59.12  
       28.22    59.12                                                      
 13 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.67      59.51  
       28.61    59.51                                                      
 14 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:01.27      59.71  
       28.40    59.71                                                      
 15 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              1:05.66      59.74  
       28.62    59.74                                                      
 16 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              1:01.44      59.92  
       28.66    59.92                                                      
 17 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA              1:02.16    1:00.02  
       29.19  1:00.02                                                      
 18 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:00.58    1:00.30  
       28.79  1:00.30                                                      
 19 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              1:00.67    1:00.31  
       29.04  1:00.31                                                      
 20 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA                58.93    1:00.56  
       29.40  1:00.56                                                      
 21 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          58.58    1:00.68  
       29.10  1:00.68                                                      
 22 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:00.27    1:00.90  
       29.67  1:00.90                                                      
 23 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:01.55    1:01.09  
       29.07  1:01.09                                                      
 24 Cheevers, Chloe           12 CLSS-CA              1:00.89    1:01.14  
       29.43  1:01.14                                                      
 25 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA              1:03.84    1:01.35  
       28.81  1:01.35                                                      
 26 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:02.75    1:01.39  
       30.30  1:01.39                                                      
 27 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              1:00.66    1:01.44  
       29.86  1:01.44                                                      
 28 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                59.49    1:01.46  
       29.75  1:01.46                                                      
 29 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:00.06    1:01.57  
       30.13  1:01.57                                                      
 30 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              1:02.68    1:01.67  
       30.07  1:01.67                                                      
 31 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              1:01.23    1:01.79  
       29.49  1:01.79                                                      
 31 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA              1:07.12    1:01.79  
       29.94  1:01.79                                                      
 33 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:03.87    1:01.91  
       29.52  1:01.91                                                      
 34 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA              1:02.86    1:02.01  
       30.11  1:02.01                                                      
 35 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:02.72    1:02.06  
       29.84  1:02.06                                                      
 36 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA              1:02.56    1:02.10  
       29.86  1:02.10                                                      
 37 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:08.68    1:02.13  
       30.45  1:02.13                                                      
 38 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA              1:01.75    1:02.27  
       29.60  1:02.27                                                      
 38 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:03.72    1:02.27  
       30.16  1:02.27                                                      
 40 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:01.40    1:02.43  
       29.82  1:02.43                                                      
 41 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              1:03.98    1:02.49  
       30.36  1:02.49                                                      
 42 Aldana, Sophia            11 LASC-CA              1:08.40    1:02.64  
       30.58  1:02.64                                                      
 43 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.39    1:02.75  
       29.72  1:02.75                                                      
 44 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC              1:08.07    1:03.14  
       30.19  1:03.14                                                      
 45 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              1:04.24    1:03.21  
       30.54  1:03.21                                                      
 46 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              1:02.86    1:03.34  
       30.75  1:03.34                                                      
 47 Truong, Samantha          11 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.91    1:03.79  
       30.86  1:03.79                                                      
 48 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:02.89    1:03.94  
       30.77  1:03.94                                                      
 49 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:04.80    1:03.95  
       30.31  1:03.95                                                      
 50 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:04.15    1:04.12  
       30.43  1:04.12                                                      
 51 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:07.83    1:04.63  
       30.97  1:04.63                                                      
 52 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.18    1:04.78  
 53 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:08.31    1:04.89  
       31.07  1:04.89                                                      
 54 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA              1:06.86    1:05.01  
       32.05  1:05.01                                                      
 55 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.04  
       31.48  1:05.04                                                      
 56 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA             1:05.19    1:05.21  
       31.07  1:05.21                                                      
 57 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:12.14    1:05.39  
       30.76  1:05.39                                                      
 58 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:06.27    1:05.41  
 59 Tamayo, Abby              11 PVST-CA              1:04.17    1:05.43  
       30.82  1:05.43                                                      
 60 Shen, Katherine           12 LASC-CA              1:05.75    1:05.86  
       32.21  1:05.86                                                      
 61 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:09.66    1:05.87  
       32.52  1:05.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC              1:09.36    1:06.75  
       31.31  1:06.75                                                      
  2 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:13.92    1:06.85  
       32.70  1:06.85                                                      
  3 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:07.99    1:06.86  
       32.24  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              1:06.02    1:07.07  
       32.10  1:07.07                                                      
  5 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA              1:10.57    1:07.32  
       32.41  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA              1:08.19    1:07.33  
       32.01  1:07.33                                                      
  7 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:11.13    1:07.40  
       32.80  1:07.40                                                      
  8 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA              1:07.60    1:07.42  
       32.67  1:07.42                                                      
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA              1:06.62    1:07.46  
       31.89  1:07.46                                                      
 10 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA              1:09.11    1:07.56  
       31.53  1:07.56                                                      
 11 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:07.66  
       32.36  1:07.66                                                      
 12 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA              1:07.86    1:07.75  
       32.76  1:07.75                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA              1:13.34    1:07.81  
       32.15  1:07.81                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA              1:09.42    1:07.83  
       32.97  1:07.83                                                      
 15 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA             1:07.88    1:07.96  
 16 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA              1:05.55    1:08.08  
       32.14  1:08.08                                                      
 17 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA              1:07.01    1:08.17  
       32.08  1:08.17                                                      
 18 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA              1:11.70    1:08.19  
 19 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:06.36    1:08.27  
       31.77  1:08.27                                                      
 20 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              1:09.27    1:08.30  
       33.07  1:08.30                                                      
 21 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA              1:08.84    1:08.31  
 22 Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA              1:14.48    1:08.71  
       33.78  1:08.71                                                      
 23 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA              1:19.02    1:08.72  
       33.01  1:08.72                                                      
 24 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              1:11.63    1:08.84  
       33.35  1:08.84                                                      
 24 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:08.84  
       33.54  1:08.84                                                      
 26 Sobol, Catherine          12 CANY-CA              1:11.22    1:08.87  
       33.76  1:08.87                                                      
 27 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA              1:10.45    1:09.14  
       33.70  1:09.14                                                      
 28 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA              1:08.43    1:09.25  
       33.63  1:09.25                                                      
 29 Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA             1:10.85    1:09.26  
       32.16  1:09.26                                                      
 30 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:09.65    1:09.31  
       33.30  1:09.31                                                      
 31 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:09.65    1:09.39  
       33.66  1:09.39                                                      
 32 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA              1:08.10    1:09.49  
       33.40  1:09.49                                                      
 33 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              1:10.41    1:09.66  
 34 Lee, Hannah               12 CANY-CA              1:11.69    1:09.94  
       34.08  1:09.94                                                      
 35 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA              1:18.02    1:10.52  
       33.85  1:10.52                                                      
 36 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.78    1:10.65  
       34.29  1:10.65                                                      
 37 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA              1:18.27    1:10.86  
       33.59  1:10.86                                                      
 38 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              1:10.32    1:10.89  
       33.48  1:10.89                                                      
 39 Cortez, Jocelyn           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.77    1:11.12  
       33.74  1:11.12                                                      
 39 Piltzer, Emma             11 CANY-CA              1:12.89    1:11.12  
       34.24  1:11.12                                                      
 41 Titus, Ava                11 CANY-CA              1:11.67    1:11.33  
       34.09  1:11.33                                                      
 42 Shin, Ashley              11 Century Swim-CA      1:11.32    1:11.38  
       34.51  1:11.38                                                      
 43 Maamoun, Maryam           12 CLSS-CA              1:08.11    1:11.64  
       33.96  1:11.64                                                      
 44 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.14  
       33.50  1:12.14                                                      
 45 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:12.47  
       35.05  1:12.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schachner, Leah           12 LASC-CA              1:13.83    1:12.78  
       34.97  1:12.78                                                      
  2 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              1:18.78    1:13.90  
       35.13  1:13.90                                                      
  3 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin       11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:14.15  
       36.33  1:14.15                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA              1:15.62    1:14.18  
       35.20  1:14.18                                                      
  5 Heubusch, Jordana         12 WAVE-CA              1:15.01    1:14.97  
  6 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA              1:19.13    1:15.16  
       37.02  1:15.16                                                      
  7 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA              1:13.01    1:15.49  
       34.82  1:15.49                                                      
  8 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA              1:17.90    1:15.55  
       35.02  1:15.55                                                      
  9 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:11.94    1:15.97  
       35.71  1:15.97                                                      
 10 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:16.32  
       35.81  1:16.32                                                      
 11 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA              1:20.29    1:16.99  
       36.07  1:16.99                                                      
 12 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA              1:17.34    1:17.44  
       38.03  1:17.44                                                      
 13 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              1:20.82    1:19.08  
       37.55  1:19.08                                                      
 14 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:19.52  
       38.80  1:19.52                                                      
 15 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              1:21.40    1:20.42  
       38.23  1:20.42                                                      
 16 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.46  
       38.19  1:20.46                                                      
 17 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA              1:20.80    1:20.59  
       38.12  1:20.59                                                      
 18 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA              1:23.05    1:21.36  
       38.69  1:21.36                                                      
 19 Heckman, Blyss            11 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:24.12  
       38.82  1:24.12                                                      
 20 Edwards, Charlotte        11 TORR-CA              1:26.55    1:24.19  
       40.90  1:24.19                                                      
 21 Finn, Asia                11 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:25.49  
       41.10  1:25.49                                                      
 21 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA              1:33.01    1:25.49  
       39.07  1:25.49                                                      
 23 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA              1:29.92    1:26.08  
       41.02  1:26.08                                                      
 24 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA              1:29.61    1:26.28  
       39.28  1:26.28                                                      
 25 Stakely, Madison          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.41  
       41.44  1:26.41                                                      
 26 Goldstein, Chloee         11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:26.57  
       40.13  1:26.57                                                      
 27 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.57  
       40.35  1:28.57                                                      
 28 Cuneta, Leisha            12 CANY-CA              1:31.09    1:29.62  
       41.17  1:29.62                                                      
 29 Reyes, Bea                11 SHRK-CA              1:34.62    1:32.35  
 30 Zhang, Ada                11 BPAC-CA              1:34.49    1:33.12  
       43.94  1:33.12                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Manasfi, Maya             12 ALPH-CA              1:04.34         DQ  
 -- Friedman, Olivia          12 WAVE-CA              1:06.26         DQ  
       32.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:06.33         NS  
 -- An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:03.62         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:01.71    1:59.52  
       28.07    58.46  1:29.37  1:59.52                                    
  2 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              2:00.72    2:02.77  
       29.16    59.94  1:31.42  2:02.77                                    
  3 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              2:00.90    2:05.60  
       27.80    59.18  1:32.25  2:05.60                                    
  4 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              2:07.24    2:05.93  
       29.05  1:00.60  1:32.89  2:05.93                                    
  5 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              2:09.98    2:07.38  
       29.13  1:01.48  1:34.75  2:07.38                                    
  6 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:07.23    2:07.73  
       30.45  1:02.87  1:35.75  2:07.73                                    
  7 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:11.57    2:08.33  
       29.05  1:00.85  1:34.50  2:08.33                                    
  8 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC        2:08.90    2:08.80  
       29.40  1:02.52  1:36.59  2:08.80                                    
  9 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA              2:07.78    2:09.04  
       29.71  1:02.86  1:36.52  2:09.04                                    
 10 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              2:12.09    2:09.28  
       30.13  1:03.05  1:36.17  2:09.28                                    
 11 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:12.81    2:09.96  
       30.13  1:03.32  1:36.95  2:09.96                                    
 11 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              2:09.41    2:09.96  
       29.78  1:03.00  1:37.27  2:09.96                                    
 13 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              2:16.63    2:10.59  
       29.96  1:03.51  1:37.78  2:10.59                                    
 14 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              2:08.75    2:10.84  
       29.50  1:02.59  1:36.98  2:10.84                                    
 15 Ancona, Siena             12 SBSC-CA              2:11.06    2:10.96  
       30.11  1:03.39  1:37.07  2:10.96                                    
 16 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              2:20.41    2:11.16  
       30.30  1:04.73  1:40.31  2:11.16                                    
 17 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              2:09.33    2:11.49  
       28.89  1:01.72  1:36.90  2:11.49                                    
 18 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               2:12.42    2:11.64  
       30.61  1:03.55  1:37.67  2:11.64                                    
 19 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              2:17.83    2:13.03  
       30.84  1:05.02  1:39.44  2:13.03                                    
 20 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              2:11.54    2:13.15  
       29.66  1:02.45  1:37.44  2:13.15                                    
 21 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              2:19.73    2:13.17  
       30.89  1:04.35  1:38.65  2:13.17                                    
 22 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              2:11.83    2:13.59  
       31.27  1:05.48  1:40.25  2:13.59                                    
 23 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              2:13.21    2:13.63  
       30.33  1:04.05  1:39.29  2:13.63                                    
 24 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              2:18.67    2:13.79  
       30.88  1:05.04  1:39.85  2:13.79                                    
 25 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:14.20    2:13.94  
       31.28  1:04.99  1:39.57  2:13.94                                    
 26 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA              2:17.30    2:14.08  
       29.83  1:03.40  1:38.86  2:14.08                                    
 27 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              2:24.14    2:14.19  
       31.40  1:05.99  1:40.70  2:14.19                                    
 28 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              2:31.32    2:14.53  
       31.17  1:05.26  1:40.67  2:14.53                                    
 29 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA              2:17.52    2:14.56  
       30.31  1:04.20  1:39.74  2:14.56                                    
 30 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              2:17.46    2:14.67  
       30.96  1:05.18  1:40.53  2:14.67                                    
 31 Doan, Alessia             11 VS-PC                2:25.91    2:15.09  
       31.94  1:06.86  1:41.45  2:15.09                                    
 32 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA              2:17.45    2:15.66  
       31.29  1:05.73  1:41.05  2:15.66                                    
 33 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              2:22.54    2:15.73  
       30.41  1:05.48  1:41.52  2:15.73                                    
 34 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:14.51    2:15.78  
       31.22  1:05.81  1:41.59  2:15.78                                    
 35 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:31.81    2:15.95  
       31.80  1:06.43  1:41.94  2:15.95                                    
 36 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              2:21.18    2:16.53  
       30.81  1:05.59  1:42.21  2:16.53                                    
 37 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              2:14.84    2:16.64  
       33.21  1:08.79  1:43.62  2:16.64                                    
 38 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA              2:19.00    2:16.94  
       30.60  1:05.02  1:41.39  2:16.94                                    
 39 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              2:15.08    2:17.25  
       31.91  1:06.31  1:42.36  2:17.25                                    
 40 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              2:16.31    2:17.53  
       31.36  1:07.14  1:43.67  2:17.53                                    
 41 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              2:20.61    2:17.95  
       32.15  1:06.65  1:42.72  2:17.95                                    
 42 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              2:23.35    2:19.09  
       32.17  1:07.50  1:44.70  2:19.09                                    
 43 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              2:19.40    2:19.10  
       31.23  1:05.90  1:42.92  2:19.10                                    
 44 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              2:36.37    2:19.46  
       31.32  1:07.48  1:44.62  2:19.46                                    
 45 Jiang, Elise              12 Roadrunner-CC        2:27.50    2:19.50  
       31.04  1:06.93  1:43.37  2:19.50                                    
 46 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC        2:21.37    2:19.64  
       31.17  1:06.74  1:44.33  2:19.64                                    
 47 Aldana, Sophia            11 LASC-CA              2:24.37    2:19.82  
       31.75  1:06.96  1:43.98  2:19.82                                    
 48 Yip, Chloe                11 VS-PC                2:25.91    2:20.31  
       32.45  1:08.79  1:45.47  2:20.31                                    
 49 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC        2:32.86    2:21.27  
       31.81  1:08.29  1:45.80  2:21.27                                    
 50 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              2:21.12    2:22.26  
       32.87  1:08.59  1:45.53  2:22.26                                    
 51 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA              2:23.48    2:22.57  
       33.10  1:09.13  1:45.95  2:22.57                                    
 52 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              2:25.40    2:22.73  
       31.40  1:07.19  1:45.15  2:22.73                                    
 53 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA             2:27.08    2:22.77  
       32.49  1:09.52  1:46.93  2:22.77                                    
 54 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              2:33.93    2:23.06  
       32.51  1:09.47  1:47.58  2:23.06                                    
 55 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA              2:29.89    2:23.21  
       33.41  1:09.94  1:46.75  2:23.21                                    
 56 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA              2:22.06    2:23.45  
       31.13  1:07.12  1:45.70  2:23.45                                    
 57 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               2:24.99    2:23.74  
       32.78  1:09.04  1:46.81  2:23.74                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              2:38.48    2:24.25  
       33.28  1:10.13  1:47.81  2:24.25                                    
  2 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA              2:25.83    2:24.53  
       32.88  1:09.94  1:47.36  2:24.53                                    
  3 Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC              2:29.62    2:25.38  
       33.04  1:10.28  1:48.17  2:25.38                                    
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              2:31.44    2:25.46  
       32.04  1:08.51  1:48.04  2:25.46                                    
  5 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              2:35.12    2:25.57  
       32.45  1:10.16  1:48.49  2:25.57                                    
  6 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA              2:26.51    2:26.35  
       33.45  1:10.27  1:48.20  2:26.35                                    
  7 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA              2:31.43    2:26.62  
       34.18  1:11.71  1:49.50  2:26.62                                    
  8 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              2:28.92    2:26.83  
       33.34  1:11.02  1:50.55  2:26.83                                    
  9 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA              2:26.97    2:27.17  
       33.13  1:10.03  1:48.66  2:27.17                                    
 10 Huynh, Jaelyn             11 VS-PC                2:37.79    2:27.33  
       33.91  1:12.26  1:50.90  2:27.33                                    
 11 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA              2:25.50    2:27.69  
       33.93  1:12.11  1:50.01  2:27.69                                    
 12 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              2:29.37    2:28.12  
       33.31  1:11.21  1:50.89  2:28.12                                    
 13 Sobol, Catherine          12 CANY-CA              2:42.64    2:28.61  
       33.88  1:11.97  1:50.22  2:28.61                                    
 14 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA             2:28.03    2:29.16  
       34.98  1:13.46  1:52.05  2:29.16                                    
 15 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:29.27  
       32.93  1:12.24  1:52.75  2:29.27                                    
 16 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               2:27.58    2:29.32  
       33.92  1:12.73  1:52.38  2:29.32                                    
 17 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA              2:31.60    2:29.46  
       33.73  1:11.39  1:51.31  2:29.46                                    
 18 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA              2:36.56    2:29.95  
       32.72  1:10.05  1:49.99  2:29.95                                    
 19 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA              2:31.59    2:30.48  
       35.14  1:13.57  1:52.90  2:30.48                                    
 20 Titus, Ava                11 CANY-CA              2:49.57    2:30.61  
       33.97  1:11.03  1:50.93  2:30.61                                    
 21 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              2:34.07    2:30.81  
       34.23  1:12.95  1:52.98  2:30.81                                    
 22 Artiga, Katherine         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:31.36  
       31.92  1:10.88  1:52.11  2:31.36                                    
 23 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA              2:31.11    2:31.50  
       33.96  1:12.79  1:52.43  2:31.50                                    
 24 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA              2:31.98    2:31.63  
       34.16  1:12.70  1:53.12  2:31.63                                    
 25 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA              2:37.11    2:31.78  
       35.95  1:14.43  1:53.60  2:31.78                                    
 26 Tran, Karyn               11 VS-PC                2:41.08    2:31.79  
       35.10  1:13.22  1:53.55  2:31.79                                    
 27 Shin, Ashley              11 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:31.86  
       35.20  1:13.94  1:53.13  2:31.86                                    
 28 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC        2:33.56    2:31.95  
       34.93  1:14.00  1:54.17  2:31.95                                    
 29 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:33.10  
       33.59  1:13.58  1:55.90  2:33.10                                    
 30 Lee, Hannah               12 CANY-CA              2:38.86    2:35.28  
       34.58  1:14.05  1:55.04  2:35.28                                    
 31 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA              2:37.18    2:36.48  
       35.87  1:16.98  1:57.41  2:36.48                                    
 32 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA              2:38.04    2:36.68  
       34.24  1:14.90  1:57.19  2:36.68                                    
 33 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              2:34.10    2:36.89  
       34.26  1:14.33  1:57.29  2:36.89                                    
 34 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA              2:36.06    2:37.17  
       35.72  1:15.64  1:57.56  2:37.17                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cortez, Jocelyn           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:43.09    2:37.44  
       35.19  1:15.64  1:56.92  2:37.44                                    
  2 Nolan, Chloe              11 WEST-CA              2:38.52    2:37.65  
       36.74  1:16.95  1:58.02  2:37.65                                    
  3 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA              2:56.89    2:37.94  
       34.12  1:13.54  1:55.84  2:37.94                                    
  4 Ryu, Elisabeth            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:38.44  
       36.16  1:17.32  1:59.24  2:38.44                                    
  5 Chen, Ashley              12 PATH-CA              2:40.80    2:41.95  
       35.55  1:17.92  2:01.14  2:41.95                                    
  6 Mirmarashi, Raya          12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:43.22  
       34.75  1:16.16  1:59.97  2:43.22                                    
  7 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA              2:40.72    2:44.71  
       38.00  1:19.98  2:02.96  2:44.71                                    
  8 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA              2:47.93    2:46.36  
       34.75  1:16.33  2:01.56  2:46.36                                    
  9 Mutuc, Mia Marise         12 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:48.33  
       37.35  1:19.61  2:04.04  2:48.33                                    
 10 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA              2:51.13    2:48.39  
              1:23.76  2:07.93  2:48.39                                    
 11 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              2:56.37    2:49.46  
       36.74  1:18.36  2:03.88  2:49.46                                    
 12 Talmage, Vivian           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:49.56  
       37.94  1:20.56  2:05.22  2:49.56                                    
 13 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              2:50.61    2:50.66  
       39.62  1:25.44  2:09.74  2:50.66                                    
 14 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA              2:54.14    2:51.70  
       36.70  1:20.34  2:05.89  2:51.70                                    
 15 Albano, Julia             12 TORR-CA              2:54.96    2:51.88  
       38.73  1:23.83  2:08.77  2:51.88                                    
 16 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA              2:54.57    2:52.30  
       38.64  1:23.29  2:09.17  2:52.30                                    
 17 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              2:53.01    2:52.73  
       39.12  1:25.13  2:10.82  2:52.73                                    
 18 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA              3:08.66    2:56.30  
       38.81  1:24.89  2:13.52  2:56.30                                    
 19 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA              3:08.65    3:08.28  
       44.67  1:32.16  2:22.42  3:08.28                                    
 20 Cuneta, Leisha            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:08.62  
       40.46  1:28.82  2:19.70  3:08.62                                    
 21 Shepard, Lily             12 PATH-CA              3:09.40    3:13.53  
       42.80  1:32.44  2:24.33  3:13.53                                    
 22 Krauss, Ellie             12 TORR-CA              3:15.49    3:18.08  
       42.58  1:34.78  2:28.56  3:18.08                                    
 23 Paik, Jiwon               11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:25.80  
       41.64  1:32.84  2:30.32  3:25.80                                    
 24 Singh, Shanthi            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:33.08  
       45.58  1:39.06  2:38.82  3:33.08                                    
 25 Lofgren, Kiley            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:36.52  
       45.14  1:40.82  2:38.90  3:36.52                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              5:22.15    5:17.31  
       28.94  1:00.73  1:33.51  2:05.89  2:38.56  3:10.64  3:42.64  4:14.93
     4:46.47  5:17.31                                                      
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              6:11.51    5:38.68  
       30.54  1:04.50  1:38.84  2:13.37  2:47.84  3:22.66  3:57.45  4:32.13
     5:06.21  5:38.68                                                      
  3 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              5:39.03    5:38.79  
       29.97  1:03.74  1:38.30  2:11.88  2:46.63  3:21.51  3:56.18  4:32.05
     5:06.76  5:38.79                                                      
  4 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC        5:55.16    5:39.01  
       30.45  1:04.60  1:39.11  2:13.68  2:47.86  3:21.89  3:54.93  4:29.47
     5:03.81  5:39.01                                                      
  5 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              5:40.09    5:44.01  
       31.00  1:05.90  1:40.63  2:16.09  2:51.14  3:26.28  4:01.41  4:35.83
     5:10.46  5:44.01                                                      
  6 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA              5:44.56    5:45.38  
       30.18  1:03.78  1:38.56  2:13.62  2:49.24  3:24.55  4:00.39  4:35.87
     5:11.69  5:45.38                                                      
  7 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              5:52.72    5:48.22  
       30.33  1:04.80  1:40.23  2:15.60  2:51.26  3:27.23  4:03.04  4:38.40
     5:14.05  5:48.22                                                      
  8 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              5:49.09    5:52.99  
       30.80  1:05.57  1:40.47  2:15.95  2:52.03  3:28.17  4:05.09  4:41.68
     5:18.02  5:52.99                                                      
  9 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA              5:58.17    5:55.33  
       32.09  1:07.30  1:43.62  2:19.67  2:55.90  3:32.56  4:08.92  4:45.56
     5:21.48  5:55.33                                                      
 10 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              5:57.85    5:56.08  
       32.10  1:06.74  1:42.71  2:18.19  2:54.30  3:30.03  4:06.98  4:43.55
     5:19.79  5:56.08                                                      
 11 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              6:01.22    5:58.32  
       31.89  1:07.63  1:43.98  2:20.61  2:57.02  3:33.48  4:09.74  4:47.14
     5:23.38  5:58.32                                                      
 12 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              6:20.36    5:59.19  
       32.42  1:08.26  1:45.01  2:21.07  2:57.33  3:33.97  4:11.01  4:47.85
     5:23.66  5:59.19                                                      
 13 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              6:03.39    6:00.96  
       32.05  1:07.90  1:44.22  2:20.17  2:56.65  3:33.47  4:10.46  4:47.57
     5:25.04  6:00.96                                                      
 14 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC        6:25.68    6:02.74  
       32.78  1:09.37  1:46.20  2:24.58  3:01.49  3:38.67  4:15.83  4:51.80
     5:29.19  6:02.74                                                      
 15 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              5:55.58    6:03.53  
       31.10  1:05.84  1:43.08  2:21.02  2:58.45  3:35.94  4:13.83  4:50.94
     5:27.75  6:03.53                                                      
 16 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              6:08.59    6:04.42  
       33.25  1:09.02  1:45.82  2:22.93  2:59.89  3:37.34  4:15.18  4:52.60
     5:29.07  6:04.42                                                      
 17 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              6:08.51    6:06.64  
       32.45  1:08.12  1:45.45  2:22.74  3:01.01  3:39.11  4:16.56  4:53.42
     5:30.34  6:06.64                                                      
 17 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              6:04.86    6:06.64  
       31.97  1:08.76  1:46.10  2:23.29  2:59.96  3:37.68  4:15.80  4:53.85
     5:30.56  6:06.64                                                      
 19 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              6:42.89    6:08.56  
       33.11  1:10.65  1:48.58  2:26.47  3:04.43  3:42.40  4:20.38  4:57.17
     5:33.31  6:08.56                                                      
 20 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA              6:59.50    6:12.04  
       30.62  1:04.97  1:42.48  2:21.12  3:00.19  3:39.58  4:19.50  4:58.35
     5:36.20  6:12.04                                                      
 21 Truong, Samantha          11 Roadrunner-CC        6:15.57    6:13.17  
       33.39  1:09.76  1:47.92  2:26.03  3:04.83  3:43.19  4:22.04  5:00.60
     5:38.07  6:13.17                                                      
 22 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA              6:59.50    6:18.53  
       33.45  1:11.37  1:49.96  2:27.85  3:07.21  3:46.58  4:24.86  5:03.26
     5:41.64  6:18.53                                                      
 23 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA              6:35.70    6:18.73  
       34.27  1:13.87  1:53.24  2:32.37  3:10.30  3:48.19  4:27.30  5:05.39
     5:42.77  6:18.73                                                      
 24 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              6:09.87    6:22.41  
       34.01  1:13.14  1:52.69  2:32.95  3:11.66  3:49.81  4:29.13  5:08.28
     5:46.20  6:22.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Ella                 12 PATH-CA              6:34.36    6:25.44  
       33.50  1:12.34  1:52.23  2:31.84  3:11.40  3:51.65  4:31.20  5:11.39
     5:49.40  6:25.44                                                      
  2 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA              6:48.79    6:26.65  
       34.64  1:14.36  1:54.20  2:34.60  3:14.55  3:54.95  4:33.83  5:12.94
     5:51.72  6:26.65                                                      
  3 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              6:29.02    6:27.35  
       34.19  1:12.65  1:52.23  2:31.89  3:11.95  3:52.01  4:31.92  5:11.66
     5:51.02  6:27.35                                                      
  4 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA              6:35.66    6:27.40  
       34.23  1:12.41  1:50.86  2:30.36  3:09.81  3:49.93  4:31.19  5:11.01
     5:50.39  6:27.40                                                      
  5 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA              6:28.49    6:27.94  
       32.68  1:10.92  1:50.05  2:29.91  3:09.68  3:48.92  4:30.54  5:10.01
     5:50.13  6:27.94                                                      
  6 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              5:48.79    6:29.97  
       33.31  1:10.96  1:49.04  2:28.90  3:08.82  3:49.09  4:29.46  5:09.54
     5:50.26  6:29.97                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              6:59.50    6:34.37  
       35.01  1:15.54  1:57.15  2:37.21  3:18.58  3:58.81  4:39.20  5:19.90
     5:58.43  6:34.37                                                      
  8 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              6:53.13    6:35.94  
       36.25  1:16.65  1:58.99  2:39.42  3:20.21  4:00.83  4:41.41  5:21.33
     5:59.66  6:35.94                                                      
  9 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              6:48.16    6:37.21  
       35.84  1:15.44  1:55.67  2:36.73  3:17.10  3:58.20  4:39.50  5:19.66
     5:59.22  6:37.21                                                      
 10 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA              6:52.36    6:38.95  
       34.05  1:12.51  1:52.28  2:35.10  3:17.09  3:58.43  4:39.61  5:19.72
     5:59.74  6:38.95                                                      
 11 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC        6:04.46    6:40.37  
       34.93  1:14.64  1:55.13  2:36.40  3:17.90  3:59.73  4:40.87  5:21.96
     6:02.61  6:40.37                                                      
 12 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              6:44.95    6:42.65  
       36.90  1:16.86  1:58.51  2:40.68  3:21.68  4:02.73  4:43.85  5:25.27
     6:05.01  6:42.65                                                      
 13 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              6:22.60    6:44.37  
       34.88  1:13.88  1:55.84  2:37.14  3:17.56  4:00.29  4:41.60  5:23.65
     6:04.80  6:44.37                                                      
 14 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA             6:38.49    6:45.01  
       35.81  1:16.22  1:57.08  2:39.86  3:22.44  4:05.09  4:45.96  5:27.54
     6:06.63  6:45.01                                                      
 15 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA              6:18.71    6:48.92  
       34.31  1:13.95  1:55.93  2:38.38  3:20.53  4:03.73  4:46.12  5:27.85
     6:09.22  6:48.92                                                      
 -- Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC              6:26.79   X6:29.88  
       34.04  1:12.85  1:52.98  2:33.25  3:13.46  3:53.29  4:32.90  5:12.75
     5:51.34  6:29.88                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                29.04      28.86  
  2 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA                30.44      29.69  
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                29.63      29.99  
  4 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                32.01      30.02  
  5 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                30.49      30.77  
  6 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                31.28      31.07  
  7 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                32.56      31.17  
  8 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA                35.49      31.44  
  9 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC          31.50      31.92  
 10 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                32.48      32.09  
 11 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA                31.76      32.24  
 12 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                38.50      32.35  
 13 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          31.71      32.36  
 14 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                31.67      32.38  
 15 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                34.01      32.53  
 16 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA                33.79      32.58  
 17 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                32.99      32.64  
 18 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA                32.75      32.79  
 19 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                34.94      33.35  
 20 Shen, Katherine           12 LASC-CA                34.51      33.54  
 21 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC                36.75      33.58  
 22 Truong, Samantha          11 Roadrunner-CC          33.86      33.61  
 22 Cheevers, Chloe           12 CLSS-CA                33.58      33.61  
 24 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA                33.48      33.74  
 25 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                33.42      33.87  
 26 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                34.32      33.93  
 27 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA                35.41      33.98  
 28 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA                34.91      34.12  
 29 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                34.85      34.17  
 30 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC          35.76      34.20  
 31 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC          34.47      34.22  
 32 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                34.10      34.33  
 33 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                38.23      34.77  
 34 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA                37.39      34.78  
 35 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                34.15      34.92  
 36 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                35.28      34.93  
 37 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA                37.54      34.96  
 38 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                35.79      35.11  
 39 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA                37.50      35.40  
 40 Gonzalez, Madison         11 Roadrunner-CC          35.17      35.66  
 41 Aldana, Sophia            11 LASC-CA                37.65      35.83  
 42 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA                36.16      35.93  
 43 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                36.65      35.97  
 44 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA                39.38      36.08  
 45 Friedman, Olivia          12 WAVE-CA                35.88      36.15  
 45 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA                35.75      36.15  
 47 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                36.64      36.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Hannah               12 CANY-CA                37.07      36.32  
  2 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA                36.08      36.35  
  3 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                38.00      36.48  
  4 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                37.03      36.52  
  5 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA                35.01      36.54  
  6 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA               34.55      36.88  
  7 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                38.24      36.95  
  8 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 35.91      37.01  
  9 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                41.69      37.11  
 10 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA                38.89      37.25  
 11 Chen, Ashley              12 PATH-CA                38.36      37.56  
 12 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA                39.07      37.64  
 13 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                41.18      37.80  
 14 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA                37.15      38.06  
 15 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                37.89      38.12  
 16 Piltzer, Emma             11 CANY-CA                38.18      38.23  
 17 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                37.73      38.28  
 18 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA                38.81      38.43  
 19 Heubusch, Jordana         12 WAVE-CA                   NT      38.55  
 20 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                39.24      38.82  
 21 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                39.25      38.99  
 22 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC          37.67      39.05  
 23 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA                39.02      39.33  
 24 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA                38.42      39.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maamoun, Maryam           12 CLSS-CA                36.40      39.73  
  2 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA                   NT      40.09  
  3 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA                40.02      40.18  
  4 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA                39.21      40.48  
  5 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA                39.85      40.50  
  6 Goldstein, Chloee         11 WAVE-CA                   NT      40.98  
  7 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                44.71      41.06  
  8 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA                43.20      41.35  
  9 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                42.10      41.55  
 10 Edwards, Charlotte        11 TORR-CA                44.64      41.59  
 11 Finn, Asia                11 Oasis-CA               46.01      41.61  
 12 Ghassemieh, Darya         11 LASC-CA                43.35      41.71  
 13 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                46.49      41.76  
 14 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA                39.20      42.65  
 15 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin       11 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.02  
 16 Heckman, Blyss            11 Oasis-CA               47.03      43.16  
 17 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA               57.26      44.17  
 18 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA                51.97      45.95  
 19 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                47.94      47.98  
 20 Reyes, Bea                11 SHRK-CA                51.47      50.45  
 21 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                41.00      51.10  
 22 Stakely, Madison          11 SHRK-CA                49.52      51.25  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA                40.06         DQ  
 -- Cortez, Jocelyn           12 Roadrunner-CC          41.52         DQ  
 -- Manasfi, Maya             12 ALPH-CA                34.31         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ancona, Siena             12 SBSC-CA              1:03.48    1:03.23  
       30.81  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:03.83    1:03.54  
       31.17  1:03.54                                                      
  3 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:05.68    1:04.35  
       31.35  1:04.35                                                      
  4 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:03.14    1:05.24  
       31.02  1:05.24                                                      
  5 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:03.79    1:05.25  
       31.71  1:05.25                                                      
  6 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:04.33    1:05.66  
       31.94  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              1:06.55    1:07.16  
       33.13  1:07.16                                                      
  8 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:06.68    1:07.47  
       33.34  1:07.47                                                      
  9 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA              1:05.92    1:08.19  
       33.21  1:08.19                                                      
 10 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              1:09.68    1:09.01  
       33.04  1:09.01                                                      
 11 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA              1:09.35    1:09.30  
       33.67  1:09.30                                                      
 12 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              1:12.21    1:09.61  
       33.76  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:08.84    1:09.67  
       34.20  1:09.67                                                      
 14 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.66    1:09.69  
       33.68  1:09.69                                                      
 15 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA              1:10.58    1:09.86  
       33.73  1:09.86                                                      
 16 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              1:08.22    1:10.00  
       33.55  1:10.00                                                      
 17 Yip, Chloe                11 VS-PC                1:10.28    1:10.13  
       33.98  1:10.13                                                      
 18 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.88    1:10.65  
       34.23  1:10.65                                                      
 19 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.24    1:10.87  
       34.23  1:10.87                                                      
 20 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              1:10.54    1:10.95  
       33.53  1:10.95                                                      
 21 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA              1:13.54    1:10.98  
       35.20  1:10.98                                                      
 22 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:11.40    1:11.19  
       34.79  1:11.19                                                      
 23 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              1:16.77    1:11.25  
       35.97  1:11.25                                                      
 24 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:12.59    1:11.53  
       35.37  1:11.53                                                      
 25 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA              1:14.90    1:11.56  
       34.76  1:11.56                                                      
 26 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:13.12    1:12.12  
       35.00  1:12.12                                                      
 27 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA              1:12.65    1:12.40  
       35.36  1:12.40                                                      
 28 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               1:13.62    1:12.50  
       35.45  1:12.50                                                      
 29 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:13.13    1:12.75  
       35.93  1:12.75                                                      
 30 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:09.38    1:13.03  
       35.85  1:13.03                                                      
 31 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:12.57    1:13.20  
       35.63  1:13.20                                                      
 32 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              1:13.68    1:13.23  
       35.62  1:13.23                                                      
 33 Shen, Katherine           12 LASC-CA              1:12.76    1:14.10  
       36.07  1:14.10                                                      
 34 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              1:15.49    1:14.36  
       36.40  1:14.36                                                      
 35 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:13.99    1:14.85  
       36.16  1:14.85                                                      
 36 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              1:14.49    1:14.87  
       36.32  1:14.87                                                      
 37 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              1:19.83    1:15.23  
       37.26  1:15.23                                                      
 38 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:15.40  
       37.29  1:15.40                                                      
 39 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:20.63    1:15.90  
       36.65  1:15.90                                                      
 40 Hewamadduma, Ama          11 UN-11-CA             1:16.41    1:16.20  
       36.97  1:16.20                                                      
 41 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              1:14.82    1:16.40  
       37.48  1:16.40                                                      
 42 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:20.77    1:16.72  
       37.43  1:16.72                                                      
 43 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.37    1:16.99  
       36.80  1:16.99                                                      
 44 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA              1:18.59    1:17.53  
       37.88  1:17.53                                                      
 45 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA              1:23.85    1:17.64  
       38.05  1:17.64                                                      
 46 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA              1:21.56    1:17.73  
       38.57  1:17.73                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Aina, Hannah              12 PATH-CA              1:25.99    1:17.96  
       37.11  1:17.96                                                      
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA              1:17.89    1:18.16  
       38.03  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA             1:26.83    1:18.21  
       37.27  1:18.21                                                      
  4 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA              1:22.19    1:18.61  
       38.52  1:18.61                                                      
  4 Lee, Hannah               12 CANY-CA              1:20.86    1:18.61  
       37.92  1:18.61                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              1:17.30    1:18.71  
       38.14  1:18.71                                                      
  7 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA              1:19.62    1:18.88  
       38.15  1:18.88                                                      
  8 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:20.78    1:18.93  
       39.42  1:18.93                                                      
  9 Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA              1:20.66    1:19.23  
       38.89  1:19.23                                                      
 10 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:19.01    1:19.91  
       39.45  1:19.91                                                      
 11 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.02  
       38.78  1:20.02                                                      
 12 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:22.15    1:20.08  
       39.53  1:20.08                                                      
 13 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              1:24.58    1:20.63  
       39.38  1:20.63                                                      
 14 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA              1:17.83    1:21.14  
       39.39  1:21.14                                                      
 15 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:21.54  
       40.62  1:21.54                                                      
 16 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:22.06    1:21.57  
       38.95  1:21.57                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA              1:22.38    1:21.73  
       39.64  1:21.73                                                      
 18 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA              1:17.49    1:22.04  
       39.68  1:22.04                                                      
 19 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.21  
       39.05  1:22.21                                                      
 20 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA              1:25.58    1:22.25  
       40.00  1:22.25                                                      
 21 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA              1:22.50    1:22.30  
       39.33  1:22.30                                                      
 22 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA              1:22.49    1:22.32  
       40.32  1:22.32                                                      
 23 Titus, Ava                11 CANY-CA              1:29.57    1:22.39  
       40.00  1:22.39                                                      
 24 Roy, Sydney               12 BAC-CC               1:29.87    1:22.45  
       39.23  1:22.45                                                      
 25 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA              1:22.58    1:22.54  
       40.06  1:22.54                                                      
 26 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA              1:25.92    1:22.78  
       40.84  1:22.78                                                      
 27 Huynh, Jaelyn             11 VS-PC                1:20.98    1:23.09  
       39.26  1:23.09                                                      
 28 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA              1:33.15    1:23.24  
       41.03  1:23.24                                                      
 29 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:19.93    1:23.56  
       41.02  1:23.56                                                      
 30 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA              1:26.39    1:24.23  
       40.14  1:24.23                                                      
 31 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:24.94  
       40.41  1:24.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Krumian, Lori             12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:25.48  
       41.14  1:25.48                                                      
  2 Nolan, Chloe              11 WEST-CA              1:26.44    1:25.79  
       40.87  1:25.79                                                      
  3 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:24.92    1:25.97  
       41.65  1:25.97                                                      
  4 Detrinidad, Analise       12 VS-PC                1:36.35    1:26.47  
       42.90  1:26.47                                                      
  5 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              1:36.02    1:27.05  
       42.49  1:27.05                                                      
  6 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              1:25.35    1:28.61  
       43.82  1:28.61                                                      
  7 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA              1:29.39    1:28.65  
       43.70  1:28.65                                                      
  8 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA              1:53.73    1:29.43  
       41.96  1:29.43                                                      
  9 Ryu, Elisabeth            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:29.48  
       44.45  1:29.48                                                      
 10 Mutuc, Mia Marise         12 WAVE-CA              1:33.04    1:30.65  
       43.21  1:30.65                                                      
 11 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA              1:43.34    1:30.90  
       43.70  1:30.90                                                      
 12 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA              1:32.17    1:31.72  
       43.41  1:31.72                                                      
 13 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.81  
       45.15  1:32.81                                                      
 14 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA              1:33.37    1:33.49  
 15 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.45  
       45.18  1:34.45                                                      
 16 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA             1:44.00    1:35.86  
       46.54  1:35.86                                                      
 17 Cazares, Mina             11 SPS-CA               1:36.44    1:36.81  
       46.63  1:36.81                                                      
 18 Albano, Julia             12 TORR-CA              1:39.36    1:36.97  
       49.22  1:36.97                                                      
 19 Compton, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:54.34    1:38.63  
 20 Paik, Jiwon               11 CANY-CA              1:46.18    1:42.85  
 21 Cuneta, Leisha            12 CANY-CA              2:01.18    1:46.12  
       50.73  1:46.12                                                      
 22 Hemann, Peyton            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.73    1:48.14  
       51.78  1:48.14                                                      
 23 Mamikonyan, Sofia         11 SHRK-CA              2:00.44    1:48.68  
       53.24  1:48.68                                                      
 24 Lofgren, Kiley            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.89  
       51.19  1:50.89                                                      
 25 Reyes, Bea                11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:50.91  
       50.70  1:50.91                                                      
 26 Krauss, Ellie             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.89  
 27 Stakely, Madison          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:54.78  
       55.73  1:54.78                                                      
 28 Flittner, Jessie          11 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:19.25  
     1:06.07  2:19.25                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:14.09         DQ  
 -- Terzian, Mia              12 VISN-CA              1:24.28         DQ  
       38.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA                35.85      34.27  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                35.02      34.71  
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC          34.49      34.71  
  4 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                37.47      34.93  
  5 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                36.64      35.11  
  6 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                36.07      35.15  
  7 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                34.83      35.45  
  8 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                35.32      35.62  
  9 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                36.68      35.84  
 10 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                39.72      36.75  
 11 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC          34.47      37.37  
 12 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                37.52      37.38  
 13 Fernando, Nadine          11 PATH-CA                38.18      37.44  
 14 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA                38.92      37.45  
 15 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          37.28      37.59  
 16 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                37.44      37.70  
 17 Jiang, Elise              12 Roadrunner-CC          40.08      37.90  
 17 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                40.31      37.90  
 19 Tamayo, Abby              11 PVST-CA                37.35      37.92  
 20 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                39.12      38.03  
 20 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                36.32      38.03  
 22 Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA               40.66      38.10  
 23 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                39.78      38.18  
 24 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                38.28      38.26  
 24 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC                39.33      38.26  
 26 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA                37.12      38.28  
 27 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA                37.61      38.35  
 28 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA                39.05      38.47  
 29 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                39.10      38.48  
 30 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                38.62      38.57  
 31 Shen, Katherine           12 LASC-CA                39.57      38.78  
 32 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA                42.04      38.93  
 33 Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA                39.18      39.33  
 34 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA                41.87      39.44  
 35 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                42.87      39.46  
 36 Shin, Ashley              11 Century Swim-CA        42.65      39.49  
 36 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                41.22      39.49  
 38 Terzian, Mia              12 VISN-CA                49.98      39.64  
 39 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 39.72      39.66  
 40 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                42.24      39.89  
 41 Kim, Ella                 12 PATH-CA                44.78      39.93  
 41 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA                29.58      39.93  
 43 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA                40.21      39.99  
 44 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA                39.98      40.07  
 45 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA                44.22      40.23  
 46 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                41.75      40.27  
 47 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                43.35      40.30  
 48 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                38.65      40.39  
 49 Krumian, Lori             12 CLSS-CA                40.81      40.40  
 50 Ryu, Elisabeth            11 SHRK-CA                43.41      40.42  
 51 Roy, Sydney               12 BAC-CC                 44.04      40.58  
 52 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA                40.41      40.71  
 53 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA               39.55      40.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                44.93      41.10  
  2 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                39.04      41.12  
  3 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA                40.78      41.14  
  4 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA                42.84      41.50  
  5 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                41.36      41.67  
  6 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 40.71      41.70  
  7 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                41.52      41.83  
  8 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA                45.45      41.85  
  9 Artiga, Katherine         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.90  
  9 Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC                41.66      41.90  
 11 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA                40.39      41.96  
 12 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA                41.93      41.99  
 13 Clerico, Isabella         12 CLSS-CA                42.36      42.01  
 14 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA                45.48      42.39  
 15 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA                42.80      42.52  
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany           11 VS-PC                  46.61      43.20  
 17 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA                42.25      43.38  
 18 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA                44.10      43.62  
 19 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA                43.40      43.64  
 20 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA                46.55      43.96  
 21 Mirmarashi, Raya          12 WEST-CA                44.77      44.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                44.80      44.56  
  2 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA                45.15      44.71  
  3 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                46.05      44.79  
  4 Maamoun, Maryam           12 CLSS-CA                43.22      44.81  
  5 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC          45.34      44.86  
  6 Madden, Samira            11 VS-PC                  51.43      44.93  
  7 Piltzer, Emma             11 CANY-CA                43.55      45.24  
  8 Detrinidad, Analise       12 VS-PC                  49.75      45.29  
  9 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                45.04      45.36  
 10 Moyao, Julia              11 UN-03-CA               46.35      45.45  
 11 Mutuc, Mia Marise         12 WAVE-CA                44.10      45.56  
 12 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA                42.50      45.58  
 13 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA                44.37      45.62  
 14 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA                44.46      45.89  
 15 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA                45.28      46.13  
 16 Hemann, Peyton            12 Polar Bears-CA         43.74      46.16  
 17 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                44.79      46.33  
 18 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA               52.50      46.53  
 19 Paik, Jiwon               11 CANY-CA                49.13      46.85  
 20 Talmage, Vivian           11 SHRK-CA                49.20      47.15  
 21 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                51.26      47.21  
 22 Sandberg, Kaylie          11 FROG-CA                48.11      47.32  
 23 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                51.67      48.07  
 24 Mamikonyan, Sofia         11 SHRK-CA                55.62      51.08  
 25 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                49.70      51.17  
 26 Shepard, Lily             12 PATH-CA              1:04.36      52.35  
 27 Lofgren, Kiley            12 CANY-CA                53.21      53.00  
 28 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA                51.37      53.51  
 29 Compton, Lily             12 CANY-CA                56.52      58.07  
 30 Reyes, Bea                11 SHRK-CA              1:01.73      58.37  
 31 Stakely, Madison          11 SHRK-CA                53.73    1:00.05  
 32 Fernandez, J              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.65  
 33 Singh, Shanthi            12 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:03.39  
 34 Krauss, Ellie             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:03.52  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pullman, Priya            11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Elizabeth          11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                50.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              1:14.96    1:11.38  
       33.57  1:11.38                                                      
  2 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              1:13.23    1:13.18  
       34.22  1:13.18                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:16.04    1:14.17  
       34.71  1:14.17                                                      
  4 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              1:16.57    1:14.52  
       35.21  1:14.52                                                      
  5 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:16.66    1:15.55  
       35.15  1:15.55                                                      
  6 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:15.17    1:15.59  
       35.99  1:15.59                                                      
  7 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA              1:16.10    1:15.83  
       35.85  1:15.83                                                      
  8 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:16.97    1:16.02  
       35.63  1:16.02                                                      
  9 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:18.12    1:18.35  
       37.20  1:18.35                                                      
 10 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              1:18.95    1:18.73  
       37.62  1:18.73                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:19.36    1:19.10  
       37.37  1:19.10                                                      
 12 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:22.02    1:19.70  
       37.72  1:19.70                                                      
 13 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:19.74    1:19.99  
       37.62  1:19.99                                                      
 14 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:25.43    1:20.22  
       38.34  1:20.22                                                      
 15 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              1:22.66    1:21.19  
       38.39  1:21.19                                                      
 16 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.46    1:21.37  
       38.43  1:21.37                                                      
 17 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:19.39    1:21.92  
       38.55  1:21.92                                                      
 18 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:24.34    1:22.53  
       40.04  1:22.53                                                      
 19 Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA             1:34.45    1:22.67  
       38.22  1:22.67                                                      
 20 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:28.63    1:22.79  
       39.20  1:22.79                                                      
 21 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:22.67    1:22.87  
       38.54  1:22.87                                                      
 22 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              1:32.65    1:22.94  
       40.29  1:22.94                                                      
 23 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:22.29    1:23.33  
       39.13  1:23.33                                                      
 24 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA              1:24.91    1:23.61  
       39.20  1:23.61                                                      
 25 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:22.67    1:23.65  
       39.52  1:23.65                                                      
 26 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA              1:20.77    1:23.71  
       39.35  1:23.71                                                      
 27 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:26.35    1:23.84  
       39.32  1:23.84                                                      
 28 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              1:25.76    1:24.44  
       40.46  1:24.44                                                      
 29 Fernando, Nadine          11 PATH-CA              1:23.28    1:24.47  
       39.37  1:24.47                                                      
 30 Tamayo, Abby              11 PVST-CA              1:22.16    1:24.48  
       39.63  1:24.48                                                      
 31 Shen, Katherine           12 LASC-CA              1:27.12    1:24.66  
       40.35  1:24.66                                                      
 32 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:25.87    1:25.29  
       41.00  1:25.29                                                      
 33 Shin, Ashley              11 Century Swim-CA      1:24.00    1:25.33  
       40.50  1:25.33                                                      
 34 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:25.17    1:25.44  
       40.46  1:25.44                                                      
 35 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:27.37    1:25.74  
       40.57  1:25.74                                                      
 36 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA              1:31.27    1:26.81  
       41.11  1:26.81                                                      
 37 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              1:25.71    1:27.05  
       41.20  1:27.05                                                      
 38 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA              1:37.31    1:27.29  
       41.96  1:27.29                                                      
 39 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:27.05    1:28.13  
       41.28  1:28.13                                                      
 40 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:32.66    1:28.22  
       42.69  1:28.22                                                      
 41 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA              1:27.23    1:28.39  
       41.23  1:28.39                                                      
 41 Clerico, Isabella         12 CLSS-CA              1:29.40    1:28.39  
       42.13  1:28.39                                                      
 43 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA              1:27.22    1:28.47  
       42.09  1:28.47                                                      
 44 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA             1:30.26    1:28.61  
       42.82  1:28.61                                                      
 45 Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA              1:31.15    1:28.63  
       42.46  1:28.63                                                      
 46 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA              1:31.37    1:28.79  
       41.98  1:28.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA              1:32.09    1:29.67  
       42.80  1:29.67                                                      
  2 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA              1:29.99    1:30.63  
       42.18  1:30.63                                                      
  3 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:31.70  
       44.08  1:31.70                                                      
  4 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:36.81    1:31.88  
       43.39  1:31.88                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Madison         11 Roadrunner-CC        1:38.91    1:31.94  
       43.97  1:31.94                                                      
  6 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.40  
       44.00  1:32.40                                                      
  7 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:33.20  
       43.37  1:33.20                                                      
  8 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin       11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.20  
       44.91  1:34.20                                                      
  9 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA              1:35.79    1:34.38  
       44.55  1:34.38                                                      
 10 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:34.53  
       45.91  1:34.53                                                      
 11 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA              1:35.94    1:35.08  
       44.64  1:35.08                                                      
 11 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA              1:38.21    1:35.08  
       45.13  1:35.08                                                      
 13 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA              1:31.47    1:35.51  
       45.44  1:35.51                                                      
 14 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA              1:38.55    1:35.91  
       45.86  1:35.91                                                      
 15 Chen, Ashley              12 PATH-CA              1:48.88    1:36.13  
       45.48  1:36.13                                                      
 16 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA              1:40.25    1:36.27  
       46.23  1:36.27                                                      
 17 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:36.82  
       45.79  1:36.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:37.65  
       45.75  1:37.65                                                      
  2 Moyao, Julia              11 UN-03-CA             1:37.54    1:40.27  
       50.37  1:40.27                                                      
  3 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.51  
       47.46  1:40.51                                                      
  4 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA              1:45.96    1:40.89  
       48.41  1:40.89                                                      
  5 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA              1:39.23    1:41.17  
       47.01  1:41.17                                                      
  6 Schachner, Leah           12 LASC-CA              1:43.73    1:41.35  
       48.70  1:41.35                                                      
  7 Sobol, Catherine          12 CANY-CA              1:48.63    1:43.03  
       47.86  1:43.03                                                      
  8 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:43.72  
       48.19  1:43.72                                                      
  9 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.79  
       47.80  1:44.79                                                      
 10 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              1:41.15    1:46.97  
       51.89  1:46.97                                                      
 11 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:47.07  
       50.10  1:47.07                                                      
 12 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              1:57.01    1:50.76  
       50.51  1:50.76                                                      
 13 Zhang, Ada                11 BPAC-CA              1:47.95    1:51.33  
       52.14  1:51.33                                                      
 14 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:51.48  
       53.15  1:51.48                                                      
 15 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA              1:22.48    1:51.81  
 16 Stakely, Madison          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:03.84  
       58.06  2:03.84                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                28.46      28.24  
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                27.84      28.57  
  3 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA                30.62      28.72  
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                29.09      29.22  
  5 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA                29.31      29.25  
  6 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC          29.75      29.28  
  7 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                30.31      29.59  
  8 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC                31.50      29.77  
  9 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA                30.31      29.88  
 10 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                29.50      30.02  
 11 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                32.05      30.06  
 12 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                31.07      30.07  
 13 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA                31.28      30.24  
 14 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                30.72      30.25  
 15 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA                31.39      30.27  
 16 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA                31.10      30.35  
 17 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                31.57      30.38  
 18 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA                29.46      30.55  
 19 Gonzalez, Madison         11 Roadrunner-CC          30.53      30.71  
 20 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                30.21      30.82  
 21 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                31.05      30.95  
 22 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA                31.51      31.08  
 23 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA                30.48      31.12  
 24 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                32.07      31.16  
 25 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                31.51      31.32  
 26 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC          31.65      31.37  
 27 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                30.91      31.44  
 28 Aldana, Sophia            11 LASC-CA                31.92      31.55  
 29 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                32.13      31.58  
 30 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                31.43      31.66  
 31 Truong, Samantha          11 Roadrunner-CC          31.07      31.87  
 32 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                32.91      31.88  
 33 Fernando, Nadine          11 PATH-CA                32.51      32.09  
 33 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA                33.03      32.09  
 35 Clerico, Isabella         12 CLSS-CA                32.33      32.20  
 36 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                33.30      32.27  
 37 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA                34.06      32.35  
 38 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA                36.19      32.51  
 39 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA                33.49      32.53  
 40 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA                33.35      32.58  
 41 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA                32.86      32.80  
 42 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                33.94      32.94  
 43 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA                34.20      33.04  
 44 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA               32.43      33.18  
 44 Manasfi, Maya             12 ALPH-CA                34.90      33.18  
 44 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA                32.85      33.18  
 47 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA                36.83      33.37  
 48 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA                33.15      33.47  
 49 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA                36.05      33.58  
 50 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA               34.50      33.65  
 51 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC          33.85      33.84  
 52 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                36.39      34.03  
 53 Friedman, Olivia          12 WAVE-CA                36.25      34.18  
 54 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA                36.03      34.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                35.16      34.40  
  2 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA                35.55      34.76  
  3 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                36.11      34.79  
  4 Tamayo, Abby              11 PVST-CA                33.55      34.89  
  5 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                36.51      34.93  
  6 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA                34.94      34.97  
  7 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                33.14      35.04  
  8 Cortez, Jocelyn           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.30      35.16  
  9 Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC                36.61      35.17  
 10 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                33.05      35.24  
 11 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                37.77      35.42  
 12 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                35.82      35.70  
 13 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                34.74      35.74  
 14 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC          35.61      35.77  
 15 Campbell, Hannah          11 WEST-CA                37.03      35.97  
 16 Heubusch, Jordana         12 WAVE-CA                37.90      36.11  
 17 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA                35.17      36.25  
 18 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA                36.46      36.27  
 19 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                38.71      37.18  
 20 Maamoun, Maryam           12 CLSS-CA                33.32      37.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Piltzer, Emma             11 CANY-CA                35.43      37.64  
  2 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA                38.77      37.96  
  3 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA                37.68      38.18  
  4 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                37.03      38.34  
  5 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA                38.99      38.42  
  6 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA                38.84      38.98  
  7 Moyao, Julia              11 UN-03-CA               38.21      39.22  
  8 Sidikpramana, Bella       12 FROG-CA                42.00      39.31  
  8 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA                36.54      39.31  
 10 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                40.23      39.63  
 11 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                38.93      39.86  
 12 Finn, Asia                11 Oasis-CA               42.31      40.48  
 13 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA                39.33      40.62  
 14 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA                37.77      40.64  
 15 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA                39.68      41.22  
 16 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin       11 SHRK-CA                44.07      41.58  
 17 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA                46.25      41.79  
 18 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                41.84      42.05  
 19 Johnson, Cole             11 SHRK-CA                44.67      42.29  
 20 Ghassemieh, Darya         11 LASC-CA                43.96      43.02  
 21 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                43.30      43.10  
 22 Edwards, Charlotte        11 TORR-CA                52.63      45.13  
 23 Heckman, Blyss            11 Oasis-CA               45.95      45.23  
 24 Downs, Emily              11 PATH-CA                51.79      45.50  
 25 Buan, Franchesca          11 SHRK-CA                43.04      45.97  
 26 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                42.56      46.60  
 27 Cuneta, Leisha            12 CANY-CA                49.90      50.87  
 28 Zhang, Ada                11 BPAC-CA                48.16      51.48  
 29 Reyes, Bea                11 SHRK-CA              1:01.45      58.77  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                32.10         DQ  
 -- Goldstein, Chloee         11 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          28.90         DQ  
 -- Hasty, Jane               11 SHRK-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:02.50    1:03.30  
       30.03  1:03.30                                                      
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:03.81    1:03.45  
       30.30  1:03.45                                                      
  3 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              1:03.86    1:04.15  
       30.27  1:04.15                                                      
  4 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:04.50  
       30.47  1:04.50                                                      
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:05.04    1:05.14  
       30.48  1:05.14                                                      
  6 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:04.48    1:05.30  
       30.56  1:05.30                                                      
  7 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:05.58  
       29.79  1:05.58                                                      
  8 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.00    1:05.83  
       30.76  1:05.83                                                      
  9 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA              1:08.27    1:06.10  
       31.64  1:06.10                                                      
 10 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:05.07    1:06.86  
       31.63  1:06.86                                                      
 11 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              1:08.68    1:07.50  
       31.74  1:07.50                                                      
 12 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              1:09.80    1:08.03  
       31.69  1:08.03                                                      
 13 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              1:08.68    1:08.13  
       31.87  1:08.13                                                      
 14 Bao, Ava                  11 ALPH-CA              1:06.93    1:08.28  
       31.87  1:08.28                                                      
 15 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              1:08.42    1:08.73  
       32.23  1:08.73                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:09.40    1:08.82  
       32.31  1:08.82                                                      
 17 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA              1:08.77    1:09.04  
       31.92  1:09.04                                                      
 18 Yip, Chloe                11 VS-PC                1:09.64    1:09.09  
       32.15  1:09.09                                                      
 19 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              1:07.75    1:10.06  
       31.95  1:10.06                                                      
 20 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC              1:09.77    1:10.08  
       34.09  1:10.08                                                      
 21 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA              1:09.08    1:10.20  
       33.13  1:10.20                                                      
 22 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              1:05.58    1:10.50  
       31.56  1:10.50                                                      
 22 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              1:12.18    1:10.50  
       33.97  1:10.50                                                      
 24 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:12.93    1:10.61  
       32.93  1:10.61                                                      
 25 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:13.71    1:10.67  
       32.66  1:10.67                                                      
 26 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:14.70    1:10.71  
       33.62  1:10.71                                                      
 27 Aldana, Sophia            11 LASC-CA              1:14.33    1:10.95  
       32.93  1:10.95                                                      
 28 Ancona, Siena             12 SBSC-CA              1:09.48    1:11.16  
       34.23  1:11.16                                                      
 29 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:07.84    1:11.86  
       33.37  1:11.86                                                      
 30 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               1:18.84    1:11.92  
       33.54  1:11.92                                                      
 31 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:13.00    1:12.18  
       33.86  1:12.18                                                      
 32 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA              1:12.72    1:12.31  
       33.97  1:12.31                                                      
 33 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:11.92    1:12.72  
       33.61  1:12.72                                                      
 34 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:24.58    1:12.76  
       34.31  1:12.76                                                      
 35 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              1:18.28    1:14.08  
       35.23  1:14.08                                                      
 36 Clerico, Isabella         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.43    1:14.12  
       34.51  1:14.12                                                      
 37 Fernando, Nadine          11 PATH-CA              1:12.16    1:14.60  
       33.89  1:14.60                                                      
 38 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:14.84  
       34.60  1:14.84                                                      
 39 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:16.07    1:15.01  
       34.30  1:15.01                                                      
 40 Garrett, Bella            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.11    1:15.05  
       33.52  1:15.05                                                      
 41 Doan, Alessia             11 VS-PC                1:15.16    1:15.20  
       34.12  1:15.20                                                      
 42 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:13.95    1:15.40  
       35.14  1:15.40                                                      
 43 Babayan, Angelina         12 UN-07-CA             1:16.08    1:15.63  
       34.78  1:15.63                                                      
 44 McIntyre, Grace           12 CCAT-CA              1:18.10    1:15.82  
       35.91  1:15.82                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              1:16.16    1:16.36  
       35.74  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Kim, Ella                 12 PATH-CA              1:23.25    1:16.37  
       34.89  1:16.37                                                      
  3 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA              1:14.40    1:16.53  
       35.55  1:16.53                                                      
  4 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:16.62  
       34.97  1:16.62                                                      
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn             11 CCAT-CA              1:31.33    1:16.86  
       34.94  1:16.86                                                      
  6 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              1:17.91    1:16.98  
       35.97  1:16.98                                                      
  7 Krumian, Lori             12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:17.15  
       37.27  1:17.15                                                      
  8 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA             1:16.00    1:17.29  
       36.44  1:17.29                                                      
  9 Terzian, Mia              12 VISN-CA              1:29.88    1:17.44  
       35.11  1:17.44                                                      
 10 Tran, Karyn               11 VS-PC                1:19.61    1:18.54  
       36.46  1:18.54                                                      
 11 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA              1:19.54    1:18.89  
       35.90  1:18.89                                                      
 12 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA              1:21.87    1:19.36  
       37.49  1:19.36                                                      
 13 Jiang, Elise              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.77    1:19.47  
       36.58  1:19.47                                                      
 14 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA              1:26.71    1:20.39  
       37.01  1:20.39                                                      
 15 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:23.54    1:20.45  
       36.91  1:20.45                                                      
 16 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:27.94    1:21.61  
       37.65  1:21.61                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              1:16.69    1:21.72  
       37.90  1:21.72                                                      
 18 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              1:36.24    1:22.54  
       36.47  1:22.54                                                      
 19 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA              1:24.38    1:22.91  
       38.56  1:22.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:24.25  
       40.04  1:24.25                                                      
  2 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:24.38  
       36.84  1:24.38                                                      
  3 Aina, Hannah              12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:24.59  
       36.86  1:24.59                                                      
  4 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:28.04    1:26.13  
       39.70  1:26.13                                                      
  5 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              1:26.27    1:26.25  
       38.66  1:26.25                                                      
  6 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA              1:32.64    1:26.38  
       39.68  1:26.38                                                      
  7 Maamoun, Maryam           12 CLSS-CA              1:24.47    1:27.04  
       38.70  1:27.04                                                      
  8 Roy, Sydney               12 BAC-CC                    NT    1:27.47  
       41.56  1:27.47                                                      
  9 Titus, Ava                11 CANY-CA              1:32.45    1:27.60  
       40.05  1:27.60                                                      
 10 Artiga, Katherine         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:29.41  
       38.71  1:29.41                                                      
 11 Chen, Ashley              12 PATH-CA              1:36.13    1:30.03  
       39.77  1:30.03                                                      
 12 Piltzer, Emma             11 CANY-CA              1:28.66    1:30.20  
       41.64  1:30.20                                                      
 13 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.76  
       40.02  1:30.76                                                      
 14 Isavi, Hope               12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:30.94  
       40.75  1:30.94                                                      
 15 Nolan, Chloe              11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.24  
       42.56  1:31.24                                                      
 16 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              1:41.71    1:32.58  
       41.73  1:32.58                                                      
 17 Cortez, Jocelyn           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.02    1:32.66  
       40.34  1:32.66                                                      
 18 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA              1:34.32    1:33.15  
       42.89  1:33.15                                                      
 19 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:28.26    1:33.23  
       41.11  1:33.23                                                      
 20 Davies, Agatha            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.96  
       45.48  1:33.96                                                      
 21 Madden, Samira            11 VS-PC                1:47.73    1:35.19  
       43.60  1:35.19                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Tiffany           11 VS-PC                     NT    1:36.85  
       44.25  1:36.85                                                      
 23 Albano, Julia             12 TORR-CA              1:45.97    1:38.22  
       46.94  1:38.22                                                      
 24 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA             1:43.89    1:39.27  
       47.35  1:39.27                                                      
 25 Cazares, Mina             11 SPS-CA               1:43.88    1:41.03  
       47.27  1:41.03                                                      
 26 Sandberg, Kaylie          11 FROG-CA                   NT    1:42.38  
       46.29  1:42.38                                                      
 27 Shepard, Lily             12 PATH-CA              1:52.11    1:50.02  
       52.24  1:50.02                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ryu, Elisabeth            11 SHRK-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.70    1:06.05  
       30.70  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              1:07.45    1:06.24  
       30.62  1:06.24                                                      
  3 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              1:08.59    1:06.91  
       30.91  1:06.91                                                      
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:11.24    1:08.32  
       31.81  1:08.32                                                      
  5 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:10.33    1:09.39  
       31.46  1:09.39                                                      
  6 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA              1:09.93    1:09.71  
       30.87  1:09.71                                                      
  7 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:09.72  
       33.72  1:09.72                                                      
  8 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:11.63    1:09.93  
       31.84  1:09.93                                                      
  9 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:14.89    1:10.36  
       33.48  1:10.36                                                      
 10 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              1:15.77    1:10.73  
       32.89  1:10.73                                                      
 11 Doan, Alessia             11 VS-PC                1:13.05    1:10.76  
       32.55  1:10.76                                                      
 12 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:13.85    1:10.84  
       32.47  1:10.84                                                      
 13 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA              1:11.20    1:11.03  
       31.62  1:11.03                                                      
 14 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:10.98    1:11.12  
       32.94  1:11.12                                                      
 15 Song, Lihna               12 MERC-CC              1:19.36    1:11.30  
       34.86  1:11.30                                                      
 16 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              1:19.73    1:11.34  
       32.67  1:11.34                                                      
 17 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:13.67    1:11.77  
       32.31  1:11.77                                                      
 18 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:17.58    1:12.40  
       32.58  1:12.40                                                      
 19 Fernando, Nadine          11 PATH-CA              1:19.83    1:12.75  
       32.67  1:12.75                                                      
 20 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:13.79    1:13.41  
       33.52  1:13.41                                                      
 21 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              1:14.31    1:13.66  
       32.80  1:13.66                                                      
 22 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:15.92    1:14.82  
       34.83  1:14.82                                                      
 23 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:20.01    1:14.88  
       36.09  1:14.88                                                      
 24 Tran, Karyn               11 VS-PC                1:16.67    1:15.27  
       34.37  1:15.27                                                      
 25 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:10.90    1:15.75  
       35.05  1:15.75                                                      
 26 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              1:14.55    1:15.77  
       35.41  1:15.77                                                      
 27 Chen, Allison             11 PATH-CA              1:16.76    1:16.19  
       35.10  1:16.19                                                      
 28 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              1:16.29    1:16.36  
       35.74  1:16.36                                                      
 29 Kim, Ella                 12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.43  
       35.80  1:16.43                                                      
 30 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:17.00    1:16.46  
       36.04  1:16.46                                                      
 31 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              1:20.95    1:16.65  
       34.49  1:16.65                                                      
 32 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA              1:19.45    1:16.67  
       35.01  1:16.67                                                      
 33 Huynh, Jaelyn             11 VS-PC                1:17.96    1:17.19  
       37.67  1:17.19                                                      
 34 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA             1:17.71    1:17.50  
       35.44  1:17.50                                                      
 35 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:22.16    1:17.55  
       37.57  1:17.55                                                      
 36 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              1:19.68    1:17.58  
       36.21  1:17.58                                                      
 -- Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA             1:22.58   X1:17.60  
       35.50  1:17.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Anna            12 ALPH-CA              1:21.91    1:17.75  
       34.42  1:17.75                                                      
  2 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              1:21.24    1:18.65  
       36.26  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              1:17.28    1:18.75  
       35.97  1:18.75                                                      
  4 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA              1:21.77    1:18.92  
       36.34  1:18.92                                                      
  4 Aina, Hannah              12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.92  
       36.00  1:18.92                                                      
  6 Yamamura, Tori            11 PATH-CA              1:19.83    1:19.37  
       35.18  1:19.37                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA              1:24.31    1:20.01  
       36.89  1:20.01                                                      
  8 Detrinidad, Analise       12 VS-PC                1:30.07    1:21.36  
       39.20  1:21.36                                                      
  9 Krestul, Madelyn          11 CANY-CA              1:21.85    1:22.33  
       37.33  1:22.33                                                      
 10 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA              1:20.82    1:22.92  
       39.50  1:22.92                                                      
 11 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA              1:21.13    1:23.34  
       40.00  1:23.34                                                      
 12 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA              1:22.28    1:23.46  
       39.47  1:23.46                                                      
 13 Sobol, Catherine          12 CANY-CA              1:24.11    1:24.02  
       40.28  1:24.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin       11 SHRK-CA              1:31.86    1:25.26  
       42.70  1:25.26                                                      
  2 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA              1:27.96    1:27.06  
  3 Madden, Samira            11 VS-PC                     NT    1:27.25  
  4 Nguyen, Tiffany           11 VS-PC                1:31.87    1:28.49  
       41.71  1:28.49                                                      
  5 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              1:33.74    1:32.58  
       44.79  1:32.58                                                      
  6 Kim, Nicole               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.64  
       49.87  1:46.64                                                      
  7 Compton, Lily             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.14  
       49.23  1:47.14                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA              1:13.42         DQ  
 -- Titus, Ava                11 CANY-CA              1:28.56         DQ  
       38.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Allen, Elizabeth          11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              2:20.89    2:17.52  
       28.93  1:03.90  1:45.07  2:17.52                                    
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:24.01    2:17.90  
       29.77  1:04.34  1:47.19  2:17.90                                    
  3 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              2:19.06    2:18.34  
       29.77  1:04.49  1:45.72  2:18.34                                    
  4 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              2:18.61    2:18.83  
       30.01  1:04.78  1:46.43  2:18.83                                    
  5 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              2:23.44    2:20.69  
       29.75  1:05.43  1:46.64  2:20.69                                    
  6 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              2:30.02    2:22.89  
       30.78  1:07.11  1:48.69  2:22.89                                    
  7 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:27.91    2:23.31  
       33.16  1:10.50  1:50.65  2:23.31                                    
  8 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:22.69    2:24.88  
       30.91  1:08.16  1:52.21  2:24.88                                    
  9 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:23.61    2:25.03  
       31.10  1:08.89  1:52.60  2:25.03                                    
 10 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   11 Roadrunner-CC        2:26.17    2:25.37  
       32.19  1:09.08  1:53.63  2:25.37                                    
 11 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              2:28.15    2:25.56  
       31.28  1:09.99  1:51.62  2:25.56                                    
 12 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              2:24.75    2:26.04  
       32.17  1:09.23  1:54.63  2:26.04                                    
 13 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              2:30.51    2:26.06  
       31.46  1:07.65  1:50.83  2:26.06                                    
 14 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA              2:29.10    2:29.42  
       30.09  1:07.00  1:54.72  2:29.42                                    
 15 Burga, Bethany            12 FROG-CA              2:38.37    2:29.67  
       31.46  1:08.84  1:56.04  2:29.67                                    
 16 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:31.47    2:29.94  
       30.81  1:08.73  1:55.09  2:29.94                                    
 17 Kawada, Ryoka             12 TORR-CA              2:31.12    2:30.15  
       31.81  1:12.10  1:56.14  2:30.15                                    
 18 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              2:31.45    2:31.08  
       35.43  1:14.02  1:57.40  2:31.08                                    
 19 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              2:37.04    2:31.58  
       34.07  1:11.65  1:57.54  2:31.58                                    
 20 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              2:31.84    2:31.76  
       33.06  1:13.50  1:57.47  2:31.76                                    
 21 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              2:30.35    2:33.87  
       33.43  1:13.17  2:00.49  2:33.87                                    
 22 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              2:37.83    2:34.10  
       31.93  1:11.87  1:58.99  2:34.10                                    
 23 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              3:02.18    2:34.16  
       32.35  1:11.57  1:59.61  2:34.16                                    
 24 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              2:37.71    2:34.26  
       31.07  1:11.68  1:58.04  2:34.26                                    
 25 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              2:29.87    2:34.48  
       33.49  1:12.30  1:58.82  2:34.48                                    
 26 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              2:33.49    2:34.60  
       33.39  1:13.11  2:01.34  2:34.60                                    
 26 Clerico, Isabella         12 CLSS-CA              2:35.13    2:34.60  
       33.62  1:12.38  2:00.85  2:34.60                                    
 28 Najera, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:38.18    2:34.72  
       32.75  1:12.81  2:00.19  2:34.72                                    
 29 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:35.46    2:35.52  
       35.20  1:17.28  2:01.52  2:35.52                                    
 30 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              2:35.46    2:35.56  
       34.66  1:15.30  2:03.06  2:35.56                                    
 31 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              2:34.67    2:35.91  
       30.78  1:08.21  2:00.56  2:35.91                                    
 32 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 ALPH-CA              2:37.38    2:36.00  
       32.49  1:10.34  2:02.15  2:36.00                                    
 33 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA              2:46.63    2:36.25  
       32.16  1:10.67  1:58.35  2:36.25                                    
 34 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              2:37.48    2:36.31  
       35.02  1:15.16  2:03.89  2:36.31                                    
 35 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              2:37.37    2:37.78  
       32.97  1:15.42  2:03.03  2:37.78                                    
 36 Plante, Alexis            11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:38.05  
       32.24  1:11.66  2:03.18  2:38.05                                    
 37 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              2:37.42    2:38.41  
       34.41  1:13.35  2:02.34  2:38.41                                    
 38 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              2:41.24    2:39.32  
       35.24  1:19.22  2:02.74  2:39.32                                    
 39 Gonzalez, Madison         11 Roadrunner-CC        2:47.95    2:39.36  
       33.16  1:15.23  2:04.83  2:39.36                                    
 40 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              2:44.23    2:39.85  
       34.89  1:14.29  2:04.45  2:39.85                                    
 41 Truong, Samantha          11 Roadrunner-CC        2:58.45    2:41.30  
       35.66  1:14.64  2:07.38  2:41.30                                    
 42 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              2:51.66    2:41.95  
       34.06  1:17.88  2:06.04  2:41.95                                    
 43 Friedman, Olivia          12 WAVE-CA              2:49.76    2:43.08  
       38.18  1:18.79  2:06.94  2:43.08                                    
 44 Ramey, Alaina             12 CANY-CA              2:48.10    2:43.87  
       38.50  1:22.79  2:09.36  2:43.87                                    
 45 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              2:41.77    2:43.97  
              1:18.85  2:43.97                                             
 46 Yang, Crystal             12 UN-15-CA             2:48.10    2:44.21  
       34.70  1:17.00  2:07.58  2:44.21                                    
 47 Shin, Ashley              11 Century Swim-CA      2:51.52    2:44.94  
       38.75  1:19.99  2:07.07  2:44.94                                    
 48 Hall, Sophia              12 SBSC-CA              2:45.24    2:45.30  
       36.21  1:21.04  2:07.91  2:45.30                                    
 49 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:45.49  
       36.82  1:17.40  2:09.12  2:45.49                                    
 50 Manasfi, Maya             12 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:45.83  
       33.91  1:17.96  2:08.54  2:45.83                                    
 51 Percy, Skylar             11 CANY-CA              2:54.27    2:45.89  
       34.88  1:15.86  2:09.64  2:45.89                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:48.78  
       37.34  1:18.64  2:09.59  2:48.78                                    
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie         12 CLSS-CA              2:48.76    2:48.88  
       36.74  1:20.22  2:12.53  2:48.88                                    
  3 Lee, Hannah               12 CANY-CA              3:02.02    2:48.90  
       39.08  1:20.66  2:11.32  2:48.90                                    
  4 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:49.28  
       38.84  1:21.56  2:13.36  2:49.28                                    
  5 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:49.42  
       39.99  1:22.52  2:12.70  2:49.42                                    
  6 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:50.16  
       39.99  1:21.64  2:13.08  2:50.16                                    
  7 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               2:53.04    2:50.17  
       38.67  1:24.44  2:12.32  2:50.17                                    
  8 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              2:55.08    2:50.29  
       36.01  1:20.48  2:13.00  2:50.29                                    
  9 Brungard, Ellie           11 PATH-CA              3:00.48    2:50.53  
       39.47  1:23.78  2:12.09  2:50.53                                    
 10 Haddad, Nicole            12 UN-10-CA             3:05.46    2:51.44  
       37.25  1:19.64  2:09.45  2:51.44                                    
 11 Sanchez, Nicole           12 PATH-CA              3:01.55    2:52.72  
       41.47  1:23.69  2:16.10  2:52.72                                    
 12 Caballero, Madison        11 CANY-CA              2:58.15    2:52.93  
       36.01  1:22.18  2:16.54  2:52.93                                    
 13 Eckard, Cuba              12 Roadrunner-CC        3:03.50    2:53.38  
       37.38  1:21.38  2:15.90  2:53.38                                    
 14 Elwin, Ashwini            12 MERC-CC              3:00.01    2:54.17  
       37.91  1:23.40  2:14.90  2:54.17                                    
 15 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:54.75  
       40.35  1:22.16  2:16.72  2:54.75                                    
 16 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA              2:50.40    2:55.11  
       40.00  1:22.46  2:15.06  2:55.11                                    
 17 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:55.28  
       38.41  1:23.85  2:16.76  2:55.28                                    
 18 Hopson, Elle              12 SHRK-CA              2:58.36    2:55.39  
              1:22.78  2:17.38  2:55.39                                    
 19 Titus, Ava                11 CANY-CA              3:04.93    2:55.59  
       40.24  1:25.91  2:16.55  2:55.59                                    
 20 Sobol, Catherine          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.17  
       41.60  1:25.55  2:18.01  2:56.17                                    
 21 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       12 PATH-CA              2:53.37    2:56.70  
       37.16  1:24.37  2:16.07  2:56.70                                    
 22 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:57.05  
       38.84  1:23.37  2:15.63  2:57.05                                    
 23 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              2:52.21    2:57.15  
       41.08  1:26.17  2:13.56  2:57.15                                    
 24 Brooke, Gracie            12 PATH-CA              2:54.99    2:58.29  
       41.06  1:25.76  2:18.74  2:58.29                                    
 25 Di Saia, Angelina         12 WEST-CA              3:32.99    3:00.22  
       38.52  1:25.39  2:18.61  3:00.22                                    
 26 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:00.98  
       42.43  1:30.48  2:22.23  3:00.98                                    
 27 Chen, Ashley              12 PATH-CA              3:02.60    3:01.30  
       42.04  1:27.06  2:20.78  3:01.30                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily            11 SBSC-CA              3:07.57    3:04.41  
       42.12  1:28.66  2:25.66  3:04.41                                    
  2 Ghassemieh, Darya         11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:06.58  
       44.50  1:30.82  2:26.90  3:06.58                                    
  3 Schachner, Leah           12 LASC-CA              3:18.72    3:06.91  
       45.50  1:32.31  2:26.19  3:06.91                                    
  4 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA              3:28.41    3:07.90  
       43.29  1:32.19  2:26.80  3:07.90                                    
  5 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:10.45  
       41.42  1:27.05  2:24.60  3:10.45                                    
  6 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:11.29  
       40.87  1:26.99  2:29.59  3:11.29                                    
  7 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA              3:22.46    3:11.92  
       46.64  1:34.30  2:27.92  3:11.92                                    
  8 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA             3:20.24    3:12.27  
       45.81  1:35.93  2:31.50  3:12.27                                    
  9 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              3:11.76    3:14.08  
       46.20  1:32.82  2:29.36  3:14.08                                    
 10 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              3:26.85    3:16.11  
       47.51  1:40.56  2:33.84  3:16.11                                    
 11 Moyao, Julia              11 UN-03-CA             3:12.11    3:19.08  
       43.43  1:39.41  2:35.90  3:19.08                                    
 12 Cuneta, Leisha            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:33.02  
       48.62  1:44.37  2:44.37  3:33.02                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Edwards, Charlotte        11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.95  1:37.94       DQ                                             
 -- Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               2:52.18         DQ  
       36.66  1:19.29  2:10.35       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        17 ALPH-CA                23.30      24.50  
  2 Dyer, Katherine           13 UN-09-CA               26.49      24.61  
  3 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA                24.78      25.06  
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa          16 PATH-CA                24.31      25.16  
  5 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                23.84      25.17  
  6 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                24.58      25.29  
  7 Park, Sohyeon             15 TORR-CA                24.99      25.40  
  8 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA                25.05      25.60  
  9 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA                25.19      25.82  
 10 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA                25.48      25.90  
 11 Woodhouse, Holly          15 SBSC-CA                24.86      25.94  
 12 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC          25.85      25.98  
 13 Swift, Erin               16 TORR-CA                25.50      26.02  
 14 Holland, Kasia            15 ALPH-CA                25.70      26.03  
 15 Robinson, Caitlyn         16 SBSC-CA                25.27      26.10  
 16 Thompson, Lacey           13 UN-06-CA               26.10      26.18  
 17 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA                26.01      26.28  
 18 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA                25.96      26.33  
 19 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA                24.64      26.35  
 20 Blumkin, Sara             16 Polar Bears-CA         25.74      26.38  
 20 Wintermute, Sony          18 PATH-CA                26.10      26.38  
 22 Cobb, Grace               15 BAC-CC                 25.85      26.39  
 23 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA                25.93      26.44  
 24 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                26.45      26.57  
 25 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                26.69      26.58  
 26 Benoit, Sammy             15 PATH-CA                26.20      26.61  
 27 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA                25.38      26.63  
 28 Due, Mie                  18 TORR-CA                26.43      26.64  
 29 Hein, Josephine           15 WAVE-CA                24.99      26.65  
 30 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA                26.01      26.83  
 31 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA                27.07      26.86  
 31 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA                27.68      26.86  
 33 Walters, Ashlyn           15 PATH-CA                26.40      26.91  
 34 Parral, Angele            16 CCAT-CA                26.40      26.95  
 35 Salvino, Helena           15 PATH-CA                26.46      26.98  
 35 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA                27.67      26.98  
 37 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                26.64      27.03  
 38 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-13-CA               26.36      27.04  
 39 Boylan, Olivia            14 PATH-CA                27.81      27.06  
 40 Keshen, Kendall           14 SBSC-CA                28.16      27.08  
 41 Hindman, Cate             14 UN-10-CA               27.46      27.17  
 42 Matheson, Ally            15 UN-12-CA               27.31      27.19  
 43 Yang, Imogen              15 CANY-CA                26.74      27.23  
 44 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA                26.50      27.26  
 45 Morse, Peyton             13 UN-10-CA               27.26      27.37  
 46 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                27.30      27.39  
 47 Donkar, Allie             13 WAVE-CA                26.87      27.43  
 48 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA                28.58      27.44  
 49 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA           26.64      27.45  
 50 Dingeldein, Chloe         13 MERC-CC                26.88      27.49  
 51 Findlay, Ashley           16 SBSC-CA                25.96      27.51  
 52 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA                26.90      27.53  
 53 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA                26.82      27.54  
 54 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA                27.46      27.55  
 54 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA                27.71      27.55  
 56 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA                27.64      27.60  
 57 Kirsch, Bre               14 PATH-CA                27.39      27.63  
 58 Bell, Alex                13 PATH-CA                27.32      27.65  
 58 Trejo, Emily              16 MERC-CC                26.61      27.65  
 60 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA                26.24      27.68  
 61 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-04-CA               27.71      27.69  
 62 Drossel, Isabelle         13 FROG-CA                27.36      27.74  
 63 Song, Yehna               13 MERC-CC                28.40      27.78  
 64 Elshoff, Allison          15 PATH-CA                27.21      27.83  
 65 Malin, Michelle           14 UN-05-CA               27.06      27.84  
 66 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA                27.70      27.86  
 66 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA                28.02      27.86  
 66 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA                27.65      27.86  
 69 Chen, Audrey              14 PATH-CA                27.48      27.89  
 70 Murphy, Audrina           15 CCAT-CA                27.70      27.94  
 71 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA                28.68      27.98  
 72 Macasaet, Raelle          15 Polar Bears-CA         27.24      27.99  
 73 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                27.99      28.03  
 74 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA                28.79      28.08  
 75 Malamma, Leyla            14 BAC-CC                 28.49      28.09  
 76 Siegel, Hannah            17 PATH-CA                26.95      28.11  
 77 Patsch, Olivia            14 VISN-CA                27.68      28.18  
 78 Becerra, Erica            17 SBSC-CA                26.91      28.23  
 79 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA                26.18      28.24  
 80 Schnauer, Ciara           14 WEST-CA                30.39      28.25  
 80 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                27.36      28.25  
 80 Fristoe, Catie            16 SBSC-CA                28.06      28.25  
 83 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA                28.76      28.26  
 84 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA                29.18      28.28  
 85 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA               27.34      28.33  
 86 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                28.71      28.34  
 87 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA                28.49      28.36  
 88 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA                29.04      28.38  
 88 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                27.93      28.38  
 90 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA           29.29      28.39  
 91 Jeffries, Emma            15 Roadrunner-CC          28.13      28.41  
 91 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA                27.24      28.41  
 93 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA                27.58      28.42  
 93 Yip, Melissa              13 VS-PC                  27.90      28.42  
 95 Guzman, Lucila            13 CANY-CA                28.12      28.43  
 96 Loewe, Emma               15 PVST-CA                27.13      28.46  
 97 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA                28.92      28.49  
 97 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA                29.70      28.49  
 99 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.51  
100 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA                27.37      28.54  
101 Blodorn, Sylvia           16 Roadrunner-CC          26.62      28.57  
101 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA                28.12      28.57  
103 O'Garro, Gemma            14 CANY-CA                29.25      28.58  
104 Soto, Rubi                14 CCAT-CA                28.82      28.59  
104 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA                28.13      28.59  
104 Cooper, Ella              13 BAC-CC                 29.10      28.59  
107 Cowan, Delaney            13 UN-10-CA               27.93      28.63  
108 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA                28.96      28.67  
108 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA                28.52      28.67  
110 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         15 PATH-CA                28.26      28.71  
111 Choi, Maddie              14 CANY-CA                28.33      28.77  
111 Lee, Madison Lee          13 SHRK-CA                27.85      28.77  
113 Louie, Becca              14 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.86  
113 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA                26.87      28.86  
115 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     15 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.88  
115 Kim, Erin                 13 SHRK-CA                30.24      28.88  
117 Choi, Chloe               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.90  
118 Wilson, Kelly             15 Polar Bears-CA         28.32      28.94  
119 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA                28.37      28.97  
120 Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA                29.43      29.04  
121 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA                29.09      29.09  
122 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA                28.31      29.13  
123 Rostamlou, Kaylen         15 SHRK-CA                29.28      29.17  
124 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC          28.18      29.18  
125 Boylan, Kate              14 PATH-CA                28.81      29.22  
126 Janka, Isabella           14 PATH-CA                29.03      29.26  
127 Launais, Alexandra        13 CLSS-CA                28.54      29.32  
127 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA                28.91      29.32  
129 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC          29.07      29.35  
129 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA                28.81      29.35  
129 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA                28.83      29.35  
132 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA                29.98      29.39  
133 Alexander, Cameron        13 CANY-CA                29.04      29.41  
134 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA                29.13      29.47  
135 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA                28.46      29.49  
136 Rankin, Hope              15 CANY-CA                28.97      29.50  
136 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA                29.57      29.50  
138 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA                29.05      29.53  
139 Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA                30.35      29.55  
139 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA                29.92      29.55  
141 King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA                29.49      29.56  
142 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA                28.93      29.58  
143 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA                29.53      29.64  
144 Rojas, Sarah              14 BAC-CC                 29.25      29.68  
144 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA                28.44      29.68  
146 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA                29.44      29.71  
147 Breard, Clarissa          16 Polar Bears-CA         29.05      29.74  
148 Choe, Eugenia             15 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.88  
149 Subdias, Yolotzin         13 SPS-CA                 30.37      29.89  
150 Rolfe, Sasha              15 SPS-CA                 29.41      29.90  
151 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA         27.13      29.93  
151 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA                31.59      29.93  
153 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA                29.45      29.96  
153 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA                30.50      29.96  
155 Clerico, Olivia           14 CLSS-CA                29.39      29.97  
156 Peterson, Katya           15 CANY-CA                31.13      29.98  
156 Michaelides, Abby         14 CANY-CA                29.33      29.98  
158 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA                30.14      30.14  
159 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA                30.09      30.19  
160 Jones, Bridget            14 PATH-CA                   NT      30.21  
161 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA                29.34      30.23  
162 Haigh, Kiera              14 LASC-CA                31.25      30.24  
162 Michaelides, Isabel       17 CANY-CA                   NT      30.24  
164 Nasr, Shaden              15 CANY-CA                31.50      30.29  
165 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA                30.58      30.38  
166 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA            31.02      30.40  
167 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA                31.73      30.46  
168 Ostic, Heather            14 PATH-CA                29.58      30.61  
169 Bloom, Malena             14 PATH-CA                29.05      30.75  
170 Hurst, Maddie             13 PATH-CA                30.03      31.05  
171 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                32.51      31.14  
172 Greenfield, Harper        13 SHRK-CA                31.76      31.20  
173 Graham, Aniyah            13 CANY-CA                32.15      31.23  
174 Fung, Lucy                14 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.48  
175 Ball, Tiffany             14 SBSC-CA                31.98      31.88  
176 Pascual, Maddie           13 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.91  
177 Rostamlou, Kadie          13 SHRK-CA                33.92      31.99  
177 Balcom, Ella              13 Polar Bears-CA         32.52      31.99  
179 Kim, Audrey               14 WAVE-CA                31.85      32.04  
179 Borkowski, Taylor         13 CANY-CA                34.88      32.04  
181 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA                   NT      32.12  
182 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA                32.65      32.37  
183 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC                 31.59      32.48  
184 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA                31.79      32.51  
185 Denton, Wednesday         13 WAVE-CA                33.47      32.53  
186 Zavala, Ashley            16 UN-04-CA               32.20      32.98  
187 Richards, Jenny           15 IWV-CC                 28.23      33.08  
188 Vu, Kim                   13 VS-PC                  33.53      33.13  
189 Brink, Drea               14 CANY-CA                33.40      33.40  
190 Canlas, Rocelle           15 CANY-CA                32.67      33.45  
191 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA                33.21      34.01  
192 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    13 SHRK-CA                33.61      34.31  
193 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA            31.88      34.46  
194 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  15 CANY-CA                32.92      34.78  
195 Faraci, Julia             15 PATH-CA                32.11      34.84  
196 Fontaine, Angie           13 PATH-CA                35.74      35.42  
197 Morales, Kaitlyn          13 FROG-CA                43.72      36.00  
198 Lopez, Vivian             13 BPAC-CA                   NT      36.40  
199 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA            34.69      36.47  
200 Smith, Kendahl            15 UN-04-CA               42.93      38.21  
201 Petri, Sarah              15 PATH-CA                37.64      39.02  
 -- Jackson, Sydney           14 CANY-CA                29.44         NS  
 -- Mirshokri, Kayla          13 SHRK-CA                29.91         NS  
 -- Rynerson, Grace           15 UN-07-CA               26.90         NS  
 -- Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                29.67         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        17 ALPH-CA                49.98      52.45  
       24.99    52.45                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA                53.85      54.85  
       26.59    54.85                                                      
  3 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA                53.93      55.54  
       27.18    55.54                                                      
  4 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA                53.94      55.65  
       26.85    55.65                                                      
  5 Vass, Stella              14 SHRK-CA                54.66      55.80  
       27.53    55.80                                                      
  6 Woodhouse, Holly          15 SBSC-CA                53.84      56.03  
       26.56    56.03                                                      
  7 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA                56.24      56.13  
       27.04    56.13                                                      
  8 Hein, Josephine           15 WAVE-CA                54.17      56.20  
       27.00    56.20                                                      
  9 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA                55.93      56.28  
       26.37    56.28                                                      
 10 Mate, Vanda               17 ALPH-CA                55.41      56.33  
       26.89    56.33                                                      
 11 Wintermute, Sony          18 PATH-CA                54.68      56.59  
       26.69    56.59                                                      
 12 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                54.76      56.79  
       27.21    56.79                                                      
 13 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA                54.01      56.82  
       27.27    56.82                                                      
 14 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA                55.09      56.84  
       27.56    56.84                                                      
 15 Rynerson, Grace           15 UN-07-CA               55.71      56.86  
       27.35    56.86                                                      
 16 Robinson, Caitlyn         16 SBSC-CA                56.36      56.92  
       27.39    56.92                                                      
 17 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA                56.86      57.05  
       27.62    57.05                                                      
 18 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA                57.03      57.07  
       27.31    57.07                                                      
 19 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC          56.60      57.12  
       27.54    57.12                                                      
 20 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA                58.94      57.28  
       27.50    57.28                                                      
 21 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA                56.66      57.31  
       27.51    57.31                                                      
 22 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                58.62      57.41  
       27.87    57.41                                                      
 22 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA                57.98      57.41  
       27.49    57.41                                                      
 24 Leaf, Jordan              18 ALPH-CA                54.51      57.52  
       27.51    57.52                                                      
 25 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA                56.49      57.89  
       27.65    57.89                                                      
 26 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA              1:00.05      57.99  
       28.14    57.99                                                      
 27 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA                58.66      58.05  
       27.80    58.05                                                      
 28 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              1:00.03      58.11  
       28.17    58.11                                                      
 29 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                59.27      58.24  
       27.88    58.24                                                      
 30 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA                56.24      58.31  
       28.05    58.31                                                      
 31 Ioffe, Emily              17 PVST-CA                58.14      58.33  
       27.60    58.33                                                      
 32 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC          55.93      58.42  
       28.05    58.42                                                      
 32 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-13-CA               56.93      58.42  
       28.33    58.42                                                      
 34 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA                55.50      58.49  
       27.77    58.49                                                      
 35 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                56.80      58.61  
       27.89    58.61                                                      
 36 Walters, Ashlyn           15 PATH-CA                58.05      58.73  
       27.92    58.73                                                      
 37 Bell, Alex                13 PATH-CA                58.56      58.74  
       27.88    58.74                                                      
 38 Malin, Michelle           14 UN-05-CA               58.09      58.92  
       28.41    58.92                                                      
 39 Benoit, Sammy             15 PATH-CA                58.67      58.93  
       27.68    58.93                                                      
 40 Hindman, Cate             14 UN-10-CA               59.06      58.99  
       27.65    58.99                                                      
 41 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                58.09      59.06  
       27.82    59.06                                                      
 42 Kelly, Laura              14 CLSS-CA                58.30      59.07  
       27.95    59.07                                                      
 43 Riggs, Alaina             16 Roadrunner-CC          56.10      59.14  
       28.19    59.14                                                      
 44 Cobb, Grace               15 BAC-CC                 59.04      59.15  
       27.91    59.15                                                      
 45 Yang, Imogen              15 CANY-CA                56.84      59.16  
       28.19    59.16                                                      
 46 Siegel, Hannah            17 PATH-CA                58.09      59.23  
       28.25    59.23                                                      
 47 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA                56.92      59.29  
       28.43    59.29                                                      
 48 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.66      59.33  
       28.28    59.33                                                      
 49 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA                57.67      59.38  
       28.71    59.38                                                      
 50 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                59.96      59.66  
       28.43    59.66                                                      
 51 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:04.36      59.74  
       29.01    59.74                                                      
 52 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA                58.19      59.95  
       28.70    59.95                                                      
 53 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              1:00.58      59.97  
       28.86    59.97                                                      
 54 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:00.38      59.98  
       28.69    59.98                                                      
 55 Dingeldein, Chloe         13 MERC-CC                57.50    1:00.07  
       29.02  1:00.07                                                      
 56 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                59.48    1:00.16  
       28.62  1:00.16                                                      
 57 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:00.74    1:00.22  
       29.21  1:00.22                                                      
 58 Becerra, Erica            17 SBSC-CA                59.45    1:00.23  
       29.12  1:00.23                                                      
 59 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA                59.02    1:00.26  
       29.20  1:00.26                                                      
 60 Chen, Audrey              14 PATH-CA              1:01.89    1:00.27  
       28.33  1:00.27                                                      
 61 Matheson, Ally            15 UN-12-CA               59.52    1:00.33  
       28.48  1:00.33                                                      
 62 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA                57.20    1:00.39  
       28.32  1:00.39                                                      
 63 Trejo, Emily              16 MERC-CC                56.80    1:00.41  
       28.72  1:00.41                                                      
 64 Cowan, Delaney            13 UN-10-CA             1:00.06    1:00.48  
       28.89  1:00.48                                                      
 65 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA              1:01.47    1:00.51  
       28.93  1:00.51                                                      
 66 Boylan, Olivia            14 PATH-CA              1:00.22    1:00.76  
       28.53  1:00.76                                                      
 67 Song, Yehna               13 MERC-CC              1:02.62    1:00.81  
       29.07  1:00.81                                                      
 68 Saguros, Delanee          16 CANY-CA                59.31    1:00.92  
       28.46  1:00.92                                                      
 69 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:01.10  
       29.42  1:01.10                                                      
 70 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                59.28    1:01.12  
       28.90  1:01.12                                                      
 70 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA                58.78    1:01.12  
       29.36  1:01.12                                                      
 72 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA             1:00.95    1:01.20  
       29.34  1:01.20                                                      
 72 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:04.70    1:01.20  
       29.11  1:01.20                                                      
 72 Lee, Madison Lee          13 SHRK-CA              1:00.27    1:01.20  
       29.86  1:01.20                                                      
 75 Drossel, Isabelle         13 FROG-CA              1:00.34    1:01.22  
       29.10  1:01.22                                                      
 76 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         15 PATH-CA                57.89    1:01.35  
       28.88  1:01.35                                                      
 77 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                57.08    1:01.61  
       28.94  1:01.61                                                      
 78 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:02.70    1:01.62  
       29.67  1:01.62                                                      
 79 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              1:01.43    1:01.63  
       30.02  1:01.63                                                      
 80 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA                59.90    1:01.67  
       29.20  1:01.67                                                      
 81 Schnauer, Ciara           14 WEST-CA              1:03.43    1:01.73  
       29.55  1:01.73                                                      
 82 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              1:02.88    1:01.74  
       29.59  1:01.74                                                      
 83 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA              1:01.44    1:01.83  
       29.51  1:01.83                                                      
 84 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              1:01.76    1:01.85  
       29.57  1:01.85                                                      
 85 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:01.89  
       30.01  1:01.89                                                      
 86 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              1:02.11    1:02.00  
       30.39  1:02.00                                                      
 87 Hall, Helena              17 CLSS-CA              1:01.82    1:02.03  
       29.68  1:02.03                                                      
 88 Rankin, Hope              15 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:02.20  
       30.21  1:02.20                                                      
 89 Guzman, Lucila            13 CANY-CA              1:02.01    1:02.23  
       29.69  1:02.23                                                      
 90 Friedman, Eloise          16 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:02.38  
       29.42  1:02.38                                                      
 91 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:03.11    1:02.40  
       29.75  1:02.40                                                      
 92 Kirsch, Bre               14 PATH-CA              1:00.77    1:02.42  
       29.39  1:02.42                                                      
 92 Choi, Chloe               15 SHRK-CA              1:02.24    1:02.42  
       29.79  1:02.42                                                      
 94 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA              1:03.55    1:02.51  
       30.34  1:02.51                                                      
 95 Jackson, Sydney           14 CANY-CA              1:02.99    1:02.54  
       30.35  1:02.54                                                      
 96 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-04-CA             1:01.03    1:02.56  
       29.25  1:02.56                                                      
 97 Malamma, Leyla            14 BAC-CC               1:02.60    1:02.62  
       29.31  1:02.62                                                      
 98 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA              1:05.03    1:02.63  
       30.16  1:02.63                                                      
 99 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:02.65  
       29.56  1:02.65                                                      
100 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:02.50    1:02.73  
       30.30  1:02.73                                                      
101 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA              NT    1:02.79  
       29.96  1:02.79                                                      
102 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:01.25    1:02.82  
       30.32  1:02.82                                                      
103 Jeffries, Emma            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.71    1:02.87  
       29.34  1:02.87                                                      
104 Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA              1:03.58    1:02.90  
       30.54  1:02.90                                                      
105 Alexander, Cameron        13 CANY-CA              1:02.07    1:02.98  
       29.85  1:02.98                                                      
106 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA                58.93    1:02.99  
       29.31  1:02.99                                                      
107 Janka, Isabella           14 PATH-CA              1:03.63    1:03.07  
       30.03  1:03.07                                                      
108 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              1:01.94    1:03.16  
       30.55  1:03.16                                                      
109 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:02.08    1:03.17  
       29.40  1:03.17                                                      
110 Kim, Erin                 13 SHRK-CA              1:05.38    1:03.20  
       30.80  1:03.20                                                      
111 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:01.57    1:03.21  
       30.30  1:03.21                                                      
112 Ho, Katie                 13 TORR-CA              1:10.66    1:03.31  
       30.78  1:03.31                                                      
113 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.91    1:03.34  
       30.09  1:03.34                                                      
114 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:04.65    1:03.48  
       30.46  1:03.48                                                      
115 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:04.87    1:03.57  
       30.46  1:03.57                                                      
116 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              1:01.34    1:03.59  
       30.50  1:03.59                                                      
117 Norris, Cecilia           15 SBSC-CA              1:02.82    1:03.60  
       30.13  1:03.60                                                      
118 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA              1:03.80    1:03.62  
       30.50  1:03.62                                                      
119 Boylan, Kate              14 PATH-CA              1:02.37    1:03.75  
       30.49  1:03.75                                                      
119 Patsch, Olivia            14 VISN-CA              1:01.29    1:03.75  
       29.91  1:03.75                                                      
121 King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA              1:06.00    1:03.91  
       30.66  1:03.91                                                      
122 Albrecht, Sam             15 WAVE-CA              1:00.14    1:04.12  
       30.33  1:04.12                                                      
123 Knudson, Megan            15 PATH-CA              1:01.53    1:04.13  
       30.20  1:04.13                                                      
124 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:03.95    1:04.53  
       31.40  1:04.53                                                      
125 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:04.91    1:04.56  
       30.83  1:04.56                                                      
126 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.61    1:04.73  
       30.81  1:04.73                                                      
127 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:01.41    1:04.84  
       29.42  1:04.84                                                      
128 O'Garro, Gemma            14 CANY-CA              1:07.64    1:04.93  
       31.94  1:04.93                                                      
129 Cole, Cassia              13 ALPH-CA              1:04.74    1:04.99  
       30.57  1:04.99                                                      
130 Louie, Becca              14 SHRK-CA              1:04.54    1:05.12  
       31.07  1:05.12                                                      
131 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA              1:04.20    1:05.23  
       31.53  1:05.23                                                      
132 Choe, Eugenia             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.36  
       30.27  1:05.36                                                      
133 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:07.58    1:05.60  
       31.49  1:05.60                                                      
134 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA              1:03.05    1:05.70  
       31.49  1:05.70                                                      
135 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:06.53    1:05.81  
       31.99  1:05.81                                                      
136 Rojas, Sarah              14 BAC-CC               1:05.15    1:05.85  
       31.19  1:05.85                                                      
137 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA              1:05.33    1:06.09  
       31.41  1:06.09                                                      
138 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:04.30    1:06.21  
       31.22  1:06.21                                                      
139 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              1:10.64    1:06.27  
       31.54  1:06.27                                                      
140 Ostic, Heather            14 PATH-CA              1:04.21    1:06.65  
       32.21  1:06.65                                                      
141 Rolfe, Sasha              15 SPS-CA               1:08.92    1:06.76  
       31.73  1:06.76                                                      
142 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA              1:05.83    1:07.28  
       31.81  1:07.28                                                      
143 Bloom, Malena             14 PATH-CA              1:03.78    1:07.29  
       31.63  1:07.29                                                      
144 Nasr, Shaden              15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:07.38  
       32.49  1:07.38                                                      
145 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.18    1:07.50  
       32.14  1:07.50                                                      
146 Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA              1:09.20    1:07.67  
       31.90  1:07.67                                                      
147 Haigh, Kiera              14 LASC-CA              1:09.58    1:07.89  
       33.10  1:07.89                                                      
148 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:04.47    1:07.98  
       32.49  1:07.98                                                      
149 Pascual, Maddie           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:07.99  
       32.69  1:07.99                                                      
150 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:12.13    1:08.69  
       32.58  1:08.69                                                      
151 Carger, Destiny           15 UN-04-CA             1:09.49    1:08.99  
       32.49  1:08.99                                                      
152 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC               1:07.54    1:09.17  
       33.05  1:09.17                                                      
153 Kirchen, Sofia            15 CCAT-CA              1:08.60    1:09.99  
       32.64  1:09.99                                                      
154 Murphy, Francesca         15 TORR-CA              1:08.18    1:10.12  
       33.13  1:10.12                                                      
155 Fung, Lucy                14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:10.18  
       32.24  1:10.18                                                      
156 Borkowski, Taylor         13 CANY-CA              1:18.04    1:11.06  
       34.58  1:11.06                                                      
157 Reyes, Elsy               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:11.30  
158 Blumenfield, Nia          13 WAVE-CA              1:10.03    1:11.42  
       33.91  1:11.42                                                      
159 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:11.67  
160 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA              1:10.83    1:12.01  
       34.12  1:12.01                                                      
161 Toland, Michaela          16 TORR-CA                   NT    1:12.29  
       34.80  1:12.29                                                      
162 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA          1:09.97    1:12.48  
       34.14  1:12.48                                                      
163 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA              1:20.00    1:12.50  
       35.02  1:12.50                                                      
164 Block, Kendall            15 CANY-CA              1:19.78    1:12.57  
       35.32  1:12.57                                                      
165 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              1:14.32    1:12.97  
166 Hurst, Maddie             13 PATH-CA              1:09.21    1:13.15  
       33.65  1:13.15                                                      
167 Daniel, Philana           14 CANY-CA              1:11.10    1:13.23  
       35.13  1:13.23                                                      
168 Thompson, Lacey           13 UN-06-CA               58.20    1:13.35  
       33.91  1:13.35                                                      
169 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    13 SHRK-CA              1:14.55    1:14.49  
170 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          1:12.40    1:14.80  
       35.24  1:14.80                                                      
171 Morales, Kaitlyn          13 FROG-CA              1:27.52    1:17.56  
       36.73  1:17.56                                                      
172 Kim, Elizabeth            14 CANY-CA              1:20.21    1:19.84  
       38.12  1:19.84                                                      
173 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:18.69    1:19.89  
       38.55  1:19.89                                                      
174 Voda, Sasha               13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:20.83  
       39.73  1:20.83                                                      
175 Ryken, Emily              15 PATH-CA              1:23.25    1:23.15  
176 Fontaine, Angie           13 PATH-CA              1:26.57    1:24.22  
       39.61  1:24.22                                                      
177 Smith, Kendahl            15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:30.43  
       41.63  1:30.43                                                      
178 Graham, Jordyn            15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:30.48  
       42.02  1:30.48                                                      
179 Trinh, Elizabeth          13 SPS-CA               1:30.50    1:30.85  
       40.02  1:30.85                                                      
180 Wilson, Maria             17 UN-01-CA             1:42.81    1:37.80  
       45.22  1:37.80                                                      
 -- Hazlitt, Clara            13 ALPH-CA              1:09.98         DQ  
 -- Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                58.30         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        17 ALPH-CA              1:51.02    1:55.91  
       26.61    55.94  1:25.77  1:55.91                                    
  2 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA              1:57.01    1:57.65  
       27.30    57.21  1:27.76  1:57.65                                    
  3 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA              1:57.18    1:57.71  
       27.65    57.45  1:27.75  1:57.71                                    
  4 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA              1:50.31    1:59.27  
       27.56    57.62  1:28.47  1:59.27                                    
  5 Leaf, Jordan              18 ALPH-CA              1:54.27    1:59.77  
       28.23    58.66  1:29.77  1:59.77                                    
  6 Hein, Josephine           15 WAVE-CA              1:55.00    2:00.06  
       28.25    58.26  1:28.78  2:00.06                                    
  7 Woodhouse, Holly          15 SBSC-CA              1:57.18    2:00.96  
       28.14    58.70  1:29.97  2:00.96                                    
  8 Park, Sohyeon             15 TORR-CA              1:57.02    2:01.13  
       27.17    57.71  1:29.31  2:01.13                                    
  9 Rynerson, Grace           15 UN-07-CA             1:56.74    2:01.91  
       28.20    58.40  1:29.70  2:01.91                                    
  9 Robinson, Caitlyn         16 SBSC-CA              2:02.11    2:01.91  
       27.88    58.79  1:30.58  2:01.91                                    
 11 Vass, Stella              14 SHRK-CA              1:57.77    2:01.93  
       28.71  1:00.04  1:31.66  2:01.93                                    
 12 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              1:56.39    2:02.53  
       28.07    58.82  1:30.59  2:02.53                                    
 13 Swift, Erin               16 TORR-CA              2:05.17    2:02.83  
       28.16    59.57  1:31.23  2:02.83                                    
 14 Parral, Angele            16 CCAT-CA              2:07.97    2:04.08  
       30.04  1:01.93  1:32.86  2:04.08                                    
 15 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              1:57.64    2:04.16  
       29.37  1:00.60  1:32.63  2:04.16                                    
 16 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:04.85    2:04.20  
       28.67    59.81  1:31.83  2:04.20                                    
 17 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:00.48    2:04.70  
       28.97  1:00.45  1:32.79  2:04.70                                    
 18 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              2:07.44    2:04.97  
       29.23  1:01.10  1:33.31  2:04.97                                    
 19 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:07.88    2:05.38  
       29.05  1:01.03  1:33.46  2:05.38                                    
 20 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA              2:05.11    2:05.43  
       29.34  1:00.91  1:33.38  2:05.43                                    
 21 Graham, Brynn             14 SBSC-CA              2:05.14    2:05.49  
       28.65  1:00.14  1:33.04  2:05.49                                    
 22 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA              2:09.31    2:05.64  
       29.51  1:01.98  1:34.50  2:05.64                                    
 23 Morse, Peyton             13 UN-10-CA             2:06.85    2:06.03  
       29.21  1:01.32  1:33.96  2:06.03                                    
 24 Blumkin, Sara             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:09.38    2:06.16  
       28.80  1:00.08  1:33.24  2:06.16                                    
 25 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA              2:03.47    2:06.27  
       29.24  1:01.79  1:34.59  2:06.27                                    
 26 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              2:11.59    2:06.38  
       29.16  1:01.88  1:34.21  2:06.38                                    
 27 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA              2:06.70    2:06.52  
       29.27  1:01.49  1:34.75  2:06.52                                    
 28 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              2:04.04    2:06.59  
       29.25  1:00.82  1:33.80  2:06.59                                    
 29 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:10.04    2:06.75  
       30.15  1:02.23  1:35.66  2:06.75                                    
 30 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA              2:11.25    2:06.77  
       29.38  1:01.07  1:33.68  2:06.77                                    
 31 Matheson, Ally            15 UN-12-CA             2:08.31    2:07.19  
       29.69  1:02.20  1:35.09  2:07.19                                    
 32 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 Hollywood-CA         2:08.85    2:07.24  
       29.66  1:02.41  1:35.42  2:07.24                                    
 33 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         15 PATH-CA              2:05.62    2:07.25  
       29.23  1:01.13  1:34.21  2:07.25                                    
 34 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA              2:07.12    2:07.58  
       29.55  1:02.02  1:35.28  2:07.58                                    
 35 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              2:04.92    2:07.70  
       29.95  1:02.70  1:36.07  2:07.70                                    
 36 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              2:06.39    2:07.93  
       29.41  1:02.20  1:35.47  2:07.93                                    
 37 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:09.57    2:07.99  
       30.34  1:02.71  1:35.43  2:07.99                                    
 38 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA              2:06.25    2:08.04  
       28.67  1:01.11  1:34.53  2:08.04                                    
 39 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              2:09.90    2:08.30  
       29.89  1:02.03  1:35.22  2:08.30                                    
 40 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              2:05.84    2:08.55  
       29.47  1:02.70  1:36.01  2:08.55                                    
 41 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA              2:07.20    2:08.71  
       29.75  1:02.23  1:35.75  2:08.71                                    
 42 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              2:09.06    2:08.81  
       30.02  1:02.23  1:35.91  2:08.81                                    
 43 Drossel, Isabelle         13 FROG-CA              2:11.88    2:09.15  
       29.88  1:03.06  1:36.92  2:09.15                                    
 44 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:08.93    2:09.28  
       30.25  1:02.94  1:36.36  2:09.28                                    
 45 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              2:09.75    2:09.31  
       30.09  1:02.94  1:36.34  2:09.31                                    
 46 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA              1:59.15    2:09.46  
       29.06  1:01.31  1:35.62  2:09.46                                    
 47 Fristoe, Catie            16 SBSC-CA              2:08.04    2:09.52  
       29.84  1:02.69  1:36.25  2:09.52                                    
 48 Cowan, Delaney            13 UN-10-CA             2:09.04    2:09.54  
       29.68  1:02.73  1:36.80  2:09.54                                    
 49 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA              2:12.86    2:09.70  
       30.19  1:02.77  1:36.29  2:09.70                                    
 50 Due, Mie                  18 TORR-CA              2:07.17    2:10.09  
       29.66  1:02.18  1:35.92  2:10.09                                    
 51 Malin, Michelle           14 UN-05-CA             2:04.57    2:10.10  
       29.70  1:02.31  1:36.75  2:10.10                                    
 52 Timmerman, Quincy         17 CCAT-CA              2:04.57    2:10.45  
       29.75  1:02.20  1:35.77  2:10.45                                    
 53 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:10.24    2:10.62  
       30.26  1:03.02  1:36.98  2:10.62                                    
 54 Donkar, Allie             13 WAVE-CA              2:16.56    2:10.73  
       29.75  1:02.61  1:36.84  2:10.73                                    
 55 Macasaet, Raelle          15 Polar Bears-CA       2:10.60    2:11.04  
       30.61  1:03.49  1:37.28  2:11.04                                    
 56 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              2:16.41    2:11.14  
       31.07  1:04.49  1:37.85  2:11.14                                    
 57 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              2:13.09    2:11.37  
       31.03  1:04.49  1:38.19  2:11.37                                    
 58 Walters, Ashlyn           15 PATH-CA              2:11.00    2:11.39  
       29.77  1:02.66  1:36.73  2:11.39                                    
 59 Dingeldein, Chloe         13 MERC-CC              2:04.79    2:11.58  
       29.68  1:03.03  1:37.25  2:11.58                                    
 60 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA             2:11.77    2:11.93  
       30.30  1:03.68  1:38.35  2:11.93                                    
 61 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              2:15.85    2:12.24  
       28.83  1:00.64  1:36.11  2:12.24                                    
 62 Albrecht, Sam             15 WAVE-CA              2:09.24    2:12.39  
       30.54  1:04.11  1:38.25  2:12.39                                    
 63 Soto, Rubi                14 CCAT-CA              2:15.18    2:12.49  
       30.62  1:04.11  1:38.67  2:12.49                                    
 64 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              2:14.02    2:13.02  
       30.63  1:03.78  1:38.71  2:13.02                                    
 65 Findlay, Ashley           16 SBSC-CA              2:04.01    2:13.43  
       29.94  1:03.35  1:38.17  2:13.43                                    
 65 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA              2:07.47    2:13.43  
       30.36  1:04.11  1:38.86  2:13.43                                    
 67 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA              2:13.71    2:13.57  
       31.25  1:06.29  1:40.48  2:13.57                                    
 68 Subdias, Yolotzin         13 SPS-CA               2:13.50    2:13.81  
       30.92  1:06.13  1:41.08  2:13.81                                    
 69 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              2:09.80    2:13.98  
       28.74  1:02.91  1:38.95  2:13.98                                    
 70 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA              2:10.45    2:14.25  
       30.06  1:03.68  1:38.49  2:14.25                                    
 71 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              2:16.24    2:14.85  
       31.06  1:05.27  1:40.60  2:14.85                                    
 72 Blodorn, Sylvia           16 Roadrunner-CC        2:06.82    2:14.96  
       30.52  1:04.18  1:39.04  2:14.96                                    
 73 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              2:13.35    2:14.97  
       31.31  1:05.61  1:40.78  2:14.97                                    
 74 Jeffries, Emma            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.80    2:15.00  
       30.69  1:04.40  1:39.40  2:15.00                                    
 75 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              2:13.49    2:15.18  
       31.48  1:05.97  1:40.82  2:15.18                                    
 76 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:09.78    2:15.27  
       30.69  1:04.82  1:39.67  2:15.27                                    
 77 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA              2:16.05    2:15.72  
       31.04  1:05.68  1:40.84  2:15.72                                    
 78 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              2:14.48    2:15.76  
       30.24  1:04.34  1:40.27  2:15.76                                    
 79 Alexander, Cameron        13 CANY-CA              2:15.88    2:15.84  
       31.04  1:05.41  1:40.66  2:15.84                                    
 79 King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA              2:19.33    2:15.84  
       31.84  1:06.05  1:41.69  2:15.84                                    
 81 Choi, Chloe               15 SHRK-CA              2:12.22    2:16.31  
       30.23  1:04.08  1:39.95  2:16.31                                    
 82 Kirsch, Bre               14 PATH-CA              2:16.00    2:16.32  
       30.31  1:04.71  1:40.81  2:16.32                                    
 82 Rostamlou, Kaylen         15 SHRK-CA              2:16.80    2:16.32  
       30.51  1:04.14  1:39.90  2:16.32                                    
 84 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              2:28.50    2:16.72  
       30.73  1:04.93  1:40.86  2:16.72                                    
 85 Guzman, Lucila            13 CANY-CA              2:23.97    2:16.73  
       32.08  1:07.04  1:43.24  2:16.73                                    
 86 Breard, Clarissa          16 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.19    2:16.75  
       32.41  1:07.24  1:42.42  2:16.75                                    
 87 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         2:17.18    2:17.10  
       31.81  1:05.51  1:41.06  2:17.10                                    
 88 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              2:15.51    2:17.16  
       30.38  1:05.48  1:42.39  2:17.16                                    
 89 Wilson, Kelly             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.21    2:17.23  
       31.71  1:07.24  1:43.22  2:17.23                                    
 90 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:14.89    2:17.38  
       31.49  1:06.68  1:42.33  2:17.38                                    
 91 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:16.27    2:17.55  
       32.22  1:07.34  1:42.95  2:17.55                                    
 92 Launais, Alexandra        13 CLSS-CA              2:12.92    2:18.28  
       32.48  1:07.56  1:43.29  2:18.28                                    
 93 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:19.34    2:18.44  
       31.95  1:07.12  1:42.87  2:18.44                                    
 94 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.24    2:18.51  
       31.87  1:07.70  1:44.20  2:18.51                                    
 95 Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA              2:17.22    2:18.57  
       31.70  1:06.16  1:42.38  2:18.57                                    
 96 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              2:09.34    2:18.96  
       32.03  1:06.88  1:43.07  2:18.96                                    
 97 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-04-CA             2:15.58    2:19.11  
       31.72  1:06.10  1:42.30  2:19.11                                    
 98 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              2:20.11    2:19.48  
       31.40  1:06.54  1:43.80  2:19.48                                    
 99 Kim, Erin                 13 SHRK-CA              2:25.25    2:19.68  
       32.79  1:09.15  1:46.58  2:19.68                                    
100 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              2:19.37    2:19.70  
       32.44  1:07.61  1:44.05  2:19.70                                    
101 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              2:13.67    2:20.03  
       31.51  1:07.04  1:43.79  2:20.03                                    
102 Benoit, Sammy             15 PATH-CA              2:12.89    2:20.18  
       30.52  1:04.49  1:41.21  2:20.18                                    
103 Clerico, Olivia           14 CLSS-CA              2:16.58    2:20.58  
       32.78  1:08.12  1:44.39  2:20.58                                    
104 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:19.00    2:20.66  
       32.92  1:09.05  1:45.51  2:20.66                                    
105 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA              2:21.73    2:21.03  
       32.53  1:08.24  1:44.95  2:21.03                                    
106 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              2:22.73    2:21.14  
       31.52  1:07.04  1:43.93  2:21.14                                    
107 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA              2:21.37    2:21.15  
       33.17  1:07.73  1:44.06  2:21.15                                    
108 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              2:19.16    2:21.52  
       32.92  1:09.51  1:45.91  2:21.52                                    
109 Patsch, Olivia            14 VISN-CA                   NT    2:21.74  
       31.64  1:08.51  1:45.39  2:21.74                                    
110 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA              2:40.28    2:21.93  
       32.32  1:07.84  1:45.55  2:21.93                                    
111 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              2:25.14    2:22.69  
       32.73  1:08.35  1:46.23  2:22.69                                    
112 Rayburn, Molly            13 LASC-CA              2:22.85    2:22.78  
       31.87  1:07.24  1:44.94  2:22.78                                    
113 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:19.32    2:22.87  
       32.00  1:07.87  1:45.41  2:22.87                                    
114 Chen, Audrey              14 PATH-CA              2:19.48    2:22.88  
       31.33  1:06.75  1:45.32  2:22.88                                    
115 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:22.58    2:22.99  
       31.16  1:07.24  1:45.08  2:22.99                                    
116 Murphy, Audrina           15 CCAT-CA              2:19.02    2:23.27  
       32.41  1:08.79  1:46.57  2:23.27                                    
117 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              2:21.18    2:23.75  
       32.41  1:09.57  1:47.61  2:23.75                                    
118 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA              2:31.27    2:24.08  
       32.45  1:09.02  1:46.90  2:24.08                                    
119 Greenfield, Harper        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:24.28  
       31.93  1:09.08  1:47.76  2:24.28                                    
120 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              2:36.84    2:24.45  
       31.35  1:07.55  1:45.92  2:24.45                                    
121 Ginsburg, Lauren          14 SHRK-CA              2:24.23    2:25.29  
       32.84  1:08.67  1:46.98  2:25.29                                    
122 Song, Yehna               13 MERC-CC              2:28.66    2:25.30  
       32.96  1:10.03  1:48.10  2:25.30                                    
123 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              2:41.80    2:25.34  
       31.80  1:08.20  1:46.95  2:25.34                                    
124 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA              2:38.67    2:25.66  
       32.48  1:09.16  1:47.47  2:25.66                                    
125 Haigh, Kiera              14 LASC-CA              2:25.43    2:25.89  
       32.73  1:09.51  1:47.78  2:25.89                                    
126 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:26.13  
       32.71  1:09.44  1:48.04  2:26.13                                    
127 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA              2:27.02    2:26.27  
       33.48  1:10.51  1:48.74  2:26.27                                    
128 Choe, Eugenia             15 SHRK-CA              2:29.40    2:26.59  
       32.83  1:09.34  1:48.77  2:26.59                                    
129 Michaelides, Abby         14 CANY-CA              2:27.84    2:26.72  
       33.20  1:10.26  1:48.87  2:26.72                                    
130 Kim, Audrey               14 WAVE-CA              2:31.42    2:26.81  
       33.12  1:09.70  1:48.26  2:26.81                                    
131 Ostic, Heather            14 PATH-CA              2:18.12    2:27.11  
       32.99  1:10.21  1:49.08  2:27.11                                    
132 Jones, Bridget            14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:27.62  
       32.81  1:09.43  1:48.54  2:27.62                                    
133 Pascual, Maddie           13 SHRK-CA              2:40.81    2:27.65  
       34.30  1:10.54  1:49.07  2:27.65                                    
134 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              2:28.86    2:28.47  
       32.32  1:09.66  1:49.09  2:28.47                                    
135 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              2:18.56    2:28.56  
       33.32  1:10.17  1:48.55  2:28.56                                    
136 Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA              2:30.41    2:28.60  
       31.94  1:09.64  1:49.67  2:28.60                                    
137 Rostamlou, Kadie          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:29.06  
       33.14  1:09.98  1:49.93  2:29.06                                    
138 Michaelides, Isabel       17 CANY-CA                   NT    2:30.22  
       34.77  1:13.90  1:52.73  2:30.22                                    
139 Ball, Tiffany             14 SBSC-CA              2:31.88    2:31.59  
       34.95  1:14.07  1:53.59  2:31.59                                    
140 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              2:21.36    2:32.16  
       31.84  1:10.97  1:51.85  2:32.16                                    
141 Graham, Aniyah            13 CANY-CA              2:39.78    2:34.64  
       35.45  1:13.80  1:54.10  2:34.64                                    
142 Balcom, Ella              13 Polar Bears-CA       2:39.34    2:35.86  
       34.55  1:14.58  1:56.48  2:35.86                                    
143 Carger, Destiny           15 UN-04-CA             2:41.29    2:35.95  
       33.96  1:12.21  1:52.81  2:35.95                                    
144 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC               2:35.79    2:36.35  
       35.22  1:15.05  1:56.38  2:36.35                                    
145 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                   NT    2:36.79  
       34.57  1:13.23  1:55.71  2:36.79                                    
146 Peterson, Katya           15 CANY-CA              2:35.73    2:36.81  
       34.37  1:13.47  1:55.11  2:36.81                                    
147 Denton, Wednesday         13 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:37.64  
       35.55  1:15.69  1:57.09  2:37.64                                    
148 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA              2:36.06    2:38.22  
       35.69  1:17.52  1:58.90  2:38.22                                    
149 Zavala, Ashley            16 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:38.29  
       34.36  1:14.22  1:56.49  2:38.29                                    
150 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:39.16  
151 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA          2:39.08    2:39.93  
                       1:59.14  2:39.93                                    
152 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          2:36.47    2:41.39  
       37.71  1:19.17  2:01.37  2:41.39                                    
153 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA              2:53.60    2:41.60  
       35.33  1:16.28  1:59.37  2:41.60                                    
154 Borkowski, Taylor         13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.76  
       33.69  1:14.12  1:58.16  2:41.76                                    
155 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA              2:38.07    2:42.45  
       35.41  1:17.21  2:00.85  2:42.45                                    
156 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              2:47.31    2:42.74  
              1:18.22  2:42.74                                             
157 Vu, Kim                   13 VS-PC                     NT    2:45.37  
       37.06  1:19.94  2:03.28  2:45.37                                    
158 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              2:37.37    2:45.86  
       37.00  1:18.87  2:01.95  2:45.86                                    
159 Morales, Kaitlyn          13 FROG-CA                   NT    2:51.02  
       38.18  1:21.05  2:05.96  2:51.02                                    
160 Faraci, Julia             15 PATH-CA              2:40.18    2:51.55  
       37.82  1:20.76  2:06.35  2:51.55                                    
161 Fontaine, Angie           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:53.19  
       39.15  1:24.84  2:12.37  2:53.19                                    
162 Petri, Sarah              15 PATH-CA              2:55.31    2:54.10  
       39.70  1:23.66  2:09.03  2:54.10                                    
163 Lopez, Vivian             13 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:56.53  
       37.85  1:21.37  2:56.53                                             
164 Brink, Drea               14 CANY-CA              2:53.02    2:58.89  
       36.56  1:20.39  2:09.44  2:58.89                                    
165 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          2:55.63    3:03.83  
       39.84  1:25.71  2:14.20  3:03.83                                    
 -- Cobb, Grace               15 BAC-CC               2:14.42         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA              1:00.79      59.14  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina        17 ALPH-CA              1:00.45    1:00.71  
       29.28  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:00.46    1:00.91  
       30.21  1:00.91                                                      
  4 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA              1:04.16    1:02.12  
       29.80  1:02.12                                                      
  5 Raker, Vivi               17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.53  
       30.11  1:02.53                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA                59.40    1:02.74  
       30.52  1:02.74                                                      
  7 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA              1:03.26    1:02.77  
       30.84  1:02.77                                                      
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA              1:04.88    1:04.23  
  9 Vass, Stella              14 SHRK-CA              1:01.77    1:04.43  
       32.35  1:04.43                                                      
 10 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               1:06.01    1:04.46  
       31.85  1:04.46                                                      
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa          16 PATH-CA              1:05.08    1:04.90  
       31.16  1:04.90                                                      
 12 Park, Sohyeon             15 TORR-CA              1:04.10    1:04.92  
       31.40  1:04.92                                                      
 13 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA              1:06.31    1:05.28  
       32.27  1:05.28                                                      
 14 Walters, Ashlyn           15 PATH-CA              1:05.42    1:05.33  
       31.40  1:05.33                                                      
 15 Matheson, Ally            15 UN-12-CA             1:04.76    1:05.49  
       32.13  1:05.49                                                      
 16 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:02.18    1:05.62  
       31.69  1:05.62                                                      
 17 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              1:08.83    1:05.86  
       32.46  1:05.86                                                      
 18 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.80    1:05.88  
       31.99  1:05.88                                                      
 19 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              1:05.63    1:05.97  
       31.94  1:05.97                                                      
 20 Hall, Helena              17 CLSS-CA              1:08.20    1:06.19  
 21 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:05.02    1:06.26  
       32.22  1:06.26                                                      
 22 Malin, Michelle           14 UN-05-CA             1:04.13    1:06.30  
       32.33  1:06.30                                                      
 23 Riggs, Alaina             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.04    1:06.41  
       32.80  1:06.41                                                      
 24 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA              1:06.06    1:06.57  
       32.56  1:06.57                                                      
 25 Choi, Maddie              14 CANY-CA              1:07.24    1:06.97  
       32.34  1:06.97                                                      
 26 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              1:11.14    1:07.00  
       32.70  1:07.00                                                      
 27 Kelly, Laura              14 CLSS-CA              1:04.66    1:07.06  
       32.47  1:07.06                                                      
 28 Mate, Vanda               17 ALPH-CA              1:10.89    1:07.37  
       32.72  1:07.37                                                      
 29 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA              1:03.03    1:07.68  
       33.10  1:07.68                                                      
 30 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:05.53    1:07.76  
       32.67  1:07.76                                                      
 30 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              1:07.55    1:07.76  
       32.98  1:07.76                                                      
 32 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:08.50    1:07.77  
       32.88  1:07.77                                                      
 33 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         15 PATH-CA              1:12.57    1:07.84  
 34 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              1:08.55    1:07.91  
       33.33  1:07.91                                                      
 35 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:06.43    1:07.95  
       33.44  1:07.95                                                      
 36 Boylan, Olivia            14 PATH-CA              1:08.85    1:08.42  
       33.22  1:08.42                                                      
 37 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              1:08.20    1:08.48  
       33.60  1:08.48                                                      
 38 Ioffe, Emily              17 PVST-CA              1:06.13    1:08.56  
       33.64  1:08.56                                                      
 39 Rynerson, Grace           15 UN-07-CA             1:08.48    1:08.74  
       33.38  1:08.74                                                      
 40 Cobb, Grace               15 BAC-CC               1:07.78    1:08.80  
       33.75  1:08.80                                                      
 41 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:07.68    1:08.96  
       33.35  1:08.96                                                      
 42 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.63    1:09.13  
       34.20  1:09.13                                                      
 43 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:09.19  
       33.48  1:09.19                                                      
 44 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              1:10.30    1:09.21  
       33.66  1:09.21                                                      
 45 Norris, Stephanie         15 SBSC-CA              1:09.97    1:09.35  
       34.49  1:09.35                                                      
 46 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA              1:06.86    1:09.40  
       34.17  1:09.40                                                      
 47 Kirsch, Bre               14 PATH-CA              1:09.16    1:09.44  
 48 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              1:08.98    1:09.49  
       34.77  1:09.49                                                      
 49 Dingeldein, Chloe         13 MERC-CC              1:06.96    1:09.54  
       33.17  1:09.54                                                      
 50 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              1:09.52    1:09.69  
       34.51  1:09.69                                                      
 51 Clerico, Olivia           14 CLSS-CA              1:11.25    1:09.72  
       34.12  1:09.72                                                      
 52 Alexander, Cameron        13 CANY-CA              1:09.87    1:10.44  
       33.79  1:10.44                                                      
 53 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              1:09.86    1:10.56  
       34.82  1:10.56                                                      
 54 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              1:12.57    1:10.64  
       34.49  1:10.64                                                      
 55 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:14.73    1:10.72  
       34.19  1:10.72                                                      
 56 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:11.20    1:10.91  
       33.63  1:10.91                                                      
 57 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA              1:10.63    1:10.95  
       33.98  1:10.95                                                      
 58 Schnauer, Ciara           14 WEST-CA              1:11.45    1:10.97  
       34.67  1:10.97                                                      
 59 Haigh, Kiera              14 LASC-CA              1:12.31    1:11.09  
       34.42  1:11.09                                                      
 59 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA              1:10.71    1:11.09  
       35.13  1:11.09                                                      
 61 Choi, Chloe               15 SHRK-CA              1:10.58    1:11.16  
       34.67  1:11.16                                                      
 62 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              1:13.03    1:11.26  
       34.82  1:11.26                                                      
 63 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:14.86    1:11.29  
       35.40  1:11.29                                                      
 64 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:13.35    1:11.50  
       35.47  1:11.50                                                      
 65 Lee, Madison Lee          13 SHRK-CA              1:11.75    1:11.67  
       35.73  1:11.67                                                      
 66 Rodriguez, Carly          17 SPS-CA               1:11.31    1:11.82  
       34.76  1:11.82                                                      
 67 Trejo, Emily              16 MERC-CC              1:11.38    1:12.23  
       34.43  1:12.23                                                      
 68 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              1:17.09    1:12.42  
       35.39  1:12.42                                                      
 69 Saguros, Delanee          16 CANY-CA              1:10.25    1:12.90  
       35.42  1:12.90                                                      
 70 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              1:12.47    1:13.05  
       35.35  1:13.05                                                      
 71 Song, Yehna               13 MERC-CC              1:14.93    1:13.34  
       36.08  1:13.34                                                      
 72 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:14.35    1:13.46  
       37.28  1:13.46                                                      
 73 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              1:08.32    1:13.50  
       34.93  1:13.50                                                      
 74 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:13.18    1:13.58  
       36.58  1:13.58                                                      
 75 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:13.47    1:13.60  
       36.23  1:13.60                                                      
 76 Findlay, Ashley           16 SBSC-CA              1:10.24    1:13.77  
       36.12  1:13.77                                                      
 77 Boylan, Kate              14 PATH-CA              1:14.53    1:13.78  
       36.39  1:13.78                                                      
 78 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-04-CA             1:11.80    1:14.06  
       36.13  1:14.06                                                      
 79 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:08.43    1:14.19  
       36.33  1:14.19                                                      
 79 Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA              1:13.80    1:14.19  
       36.05  1:14.19                                                      
 81 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA              1:11.62    1:14.20  
       35.74  1:14.20                                                      
 82 Guzman, Lucila            13 CANY-CA              1:12.10    1:14.30  
       36.59  1:14.30                                                      
 83 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:15.33    1:14.31  
       36.35  1:14.31                                                      
 84 Knudson, Megan            15 PATH-CA              1:16.43    1:14.42  
       35.97  1:14.42                                                      
 85 King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA              1:17.29    1:14.47  
       37.20  1:14.47                                                      
 86 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA              1:14.64    1:14.54  
       36.47  1:14.54                                                      
 87 Louie, Becca              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.76    1:14.68  
       35.71  1:14.68                                                      
 88 Bloom, Malena             14 PATH-CA              1:14.33    1:14.76  
       35.14  1:14.76                                                      
 89 Albrecht, Sam             15 WAVE-CA              1:06.19    1:14.87  
 90 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA              1:13.94    1:15.08  
       36.12  1:15.08                                                      
 91 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA              1:14.59    1:15.09  
       36.59  1:15.09                                                      
 92 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:13.22    1:15.13  
       36.04  1:15.13                                                      
 93 Jackson, Sydney           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.15  
 94 Ho, Katie                 13 TORR-CA              1:19.02    1:15.25  
       37.50  1:15.25                                                      
 95 Norris, Cecilia           15 SBSC-CA              1:13.60    1:15.35  
       36.92  1:15.35                                                      
 96 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.66    1:15.38  
       35.95  1:15.38                                                      
 97 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              1:13.34    1:15.40  
       36.61  1:15.40                                                      
 98 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA              1:10.88    1:15.49  
       35.28  1:15.49                                                      
 99 Pascual, Maddie           13 SHRK-CA              1:20.11    1:16.15  
       37.09  1:16.15                                                      
100 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:17.39    1:16.25  
       37.49  1:16.25                                                      
101 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         1:16.92    1:16.38  
       37.72  1:16.38                                                      
102 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA              1:15.90    1:16.47  
       37.44  1:16.47                                                      
103 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:13.32    1:16.62  
       37.28  1:16.62                                                      
104 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:17.62    1:16.69  
       37.11  1:16.69                                                      
104 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:16.47    1:16.69  
       37.48  1:16.69                                                      
106 Murphy, Francesca         15 TORR-CA              1:14.56    1:16.74  
       37.47  1:16.74                                                      
107 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA              1:16.94    1:16.86  
       37.37  1:16.86                                                      
108 Patsch, Olivia            14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:16.93  
       36.53  1:16.93                                                      
109 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA              1:12.46    1:16.97  
       37.47  1:16.97                                                      
110 Choe, Eugenia             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:17.32  
       36.69  1:17.32                                                      
111 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC          18.38    1:17.46  
       36.89  1:17.46                                                      
112 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA              1:16.84    1:17.47  
       37.54  1:17.47                                                      
113 Carger, Destiny           15 UN-04-CA             1:21.19    1:18.09  
114 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:18.25  
       37.66  1:18.25                                                      
115 Jeffries, Emma            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.15    1:18.32  
       38.10  1:18.32                                                      
116 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:14.98    1:18.38  
       37.83  1:18.38                                                      
117 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA              1:14.18    1:18.41  
       38.38  1:18.41                                                      
118 Cole, Cassia              13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:18.73  
       38.58  1:18.73                                                      
119 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA              1:18.04    1:19.02  
       38.25  1:19.02                                                      
120 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:18.43    1:19.35  
121 Nasr, Shaden              15 CANY-CA              1:21.16    1:19.95  
       38.93  1:19.95                                                      
122 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:20.35    1:20.07  
       39.09  1:20.07                                                      
123 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA              1:21.08    1:20.59  
       38.85  1:20.59                                                      
124 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.35  
       39.86  1:21.35                                                      
125 O'Garro, Gemma            14 CANY-CA              1:23.34    1:21.42  
       40.53  1:21.42                                                      
126 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA              1:19.88    1:21.73  
       39.74  1:21.73                                                      
127 Ostic, Heather            14 PATH-CA              1:21.21    1:21.90  
       39.69  1:21.90                                                      
128 Kirchen, Sofia            15 CCAT-CA              1:20.12    1:22.06  
       39.51  1:22.06                                                      
129 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    13 SHRK-CA              1:26.48    1:22.31  
130 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC               1:20.72    1:22.51  
       39.47  1:22.51                                                      
131 Reyes, Elsy               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.75  
       40.09  1:22.75                                                      
132 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:22.86  
       39.42  1:22.86                                                      
133 Fung, Lucy                14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.92  
       39.92  1:22.92                                                      
134 Hurst, Maddie             13 PATH-CA              1:22.60    1:22.95  
       38.89  1:22.95                                                      
135 Daniel, Philana           14 CANY-CA              1:22.21    1:23.34  
       41.25  1:23.34                                                      
136 Block, Kendall            15 CANY-CA              1:31.20    1:23.98  
       41.10  1:23.98                                                      
137 Blumenfield, Nia          13 WAVE-CA              1:21.16    1:24.02  
       40.32  1:24.02                                                      
138 Borkowski, Taylor         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.55  
       40.69  1:24.55                                                      
139 Hazlitt, Clara            13 ALPH-CA              1:26.96    1:26.25  
       41.86  1:26.25                                                      
140 Tan, Nina                 13 CANY-CA              1:24.45    1:26.28  
       42.00  1:26.28                                                      
141 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA          1:24.40    1:26.36  
142 Toland, Michaela          16 TORR-CA                   NT    1:27.12  
       42.01  1:27.12                                                      
143 Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA              1:27.34    1:28.63  
144 Merrick, Chloe            13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:29.96  
       42.51  1:29.96                                                      
145 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          1:24.68    1:30.40  
       42.74  1:30.40                                                      
146 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  15 CANY-CA              1:32.04    1:31.34  
       46.29  1:31.34                                                      
147 Ryken, Emily              15 PATH-CA              1:35.74    1:32.12  
       44.10  1:32.12                                                      
148 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              1:41.59    1:36.05  
       45.27  1:36.05                                                      
149 Trinh, Elizabeth          13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.47  
       46.10  1:37.47                                                      
150 Smith, Kendahl            15 UN-04-CA             1:44.06    1:40.13  
151 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:42.43    1:40.56  
       49.57  1:40.56                                                      
152 Fontaine, Angie           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.57  
       49.13  1:41.57                                                      
153 Wilson, Maria             17 UN-01-CA             1:44.14    1:41.90  
       48.47  1:41.90                                                      
154 Graham, Jordyn            15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:43.72  
 -- Leaf, Jordan              18 ALPH-CA                59.19         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Lacey           13 UN-06-CA             1:14.37         DQ  
 -- Voda, Sasha               13 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:09.76         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA              1:06.48    1:08.24  
       31.65  1:08.24                                                      
  2 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:09.06  
       32.41  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA              1:12.78    1:11.35  
       34.22  1:11.35                                                      
  4 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:11.43  
       34.00  1:11.43                                                      
  5 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA              1:10.72    1:11.85  
       34.59  1:11.85                                                      
  6 Blumkin, Sara             16 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.12    1:11.93  
       33.42  1:11.93                                                      
  7 Holland, Kasia            15 ALPH-CA              1:12.36    1:11.97  
       34.17  1:11.97                                                      
  8 Becerra, Erica            17 SBSC-CA              1:17.77    1:12.41  
       34.30  1:12.41                                                      
  9 Donkar, Allie             13 WAVE-CA              1:12.79    1:12.88  
       34.49  1:12.88                                                      
 10 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              1:09.56    1:13.39  
       34.31  1:13.39                                                      
 11 Yang, Imogen              15 CANY-CA              1:09.76    1:13.46  
       34.23  1:13.46                                                      
 12 Raker, Vivi               17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.95  
       35.07  1:13.95                                                      
 13 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              1:17.75    1:14.04  
       34.60  1:14.04                                                      
 13 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               1:11.75    1:14.04  
       35.21  1:14.04                                                      
 15 Swift, Erin               16 TORR-CA                   NT    1:14.30  
       35.55  1:14.30                                                      
 16 Trejo, Emily              16 MERC-CC              1:10.96    1:14.63  
       35.71  1:14.63                                                      
 17 Rostamlou, Kaylen         15 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:15.54  
       35.83  1:15.54                                                      
 18 Keshen, Kendall           14 SBSC-CA              1:16.63    1:15.62  
       35.47  1:15.62                                                      
 19 Swailes, Avery            14 CANY-CA              1:16.03    1:15.75  
       36.26  1:15.75                                                      
 20 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              1:16.68    1:16.01  
       36.64  1:16.01                                                      
 21 Bell, Alex                13 PATH-CA              1:14.10    1:16.03  
       35.63  1:16.03                                                      
 22 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              1:10.86    1:16.66  
       36.32  1:16.66                                                      
 23 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:13.14    1:16.70  
       36.16  1:16.70                                                      
 24 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:15.50    1:16.86  
       36.36  1:16.86                                                      
 25 Ioffe, Emily              17 PVST-CA              1:14.36    1:17.04  
       35.90  1:17.04                                                      
 26 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              1:15.41    1:17.21  
       36.34  1:17.21                                                      
 27 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:17.36  
       35.86  1:17.36                                                      
 28 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:14.58    1:17.41  
       36.73  1:17.41                                                      
 29 Richards, Jenny           15 IWV-CC               1:11.01    1:17.55  
       35.99  1:17.55                                                      
 30 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:22.09    1:17.98  
       37.46  1:17.98                                                      
 31 Cowan, Delaney            13 UN-10-CA             1:16.95    1:18.02  
       36.90  1:18.02                                                      
 32 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:17.02    1:18.25  
       36.93  1:18.25                                                      
 33 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:22.24    1:18.26  
       37.49  1:18.26                                                      
 34 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA              1:19.41    1:18.41  
       36.94  1:18.41                                                      
 35 Lee, Madison Lee          13 SHRK-CA              1:17.78    1:19.03  
       37.91  1:19.03                                                      
 36 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA              1:22.59    1:19.10  
       37.19  1:19.10                                                      
 37 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:17.46    1:19.40  
       37.48  1:19.40                                                      
 38 Kim, Erin                 13 SHRK-CA              1:19.33    1:19.63  
       37.26  1:19.63                                                      
 39 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-13-CA             1:19.37    1:19.68  
       36.95  1:19.68                                                      
 40 Rankin, Hope              15 CANY-CA              1:20.78    1:19.69  
       37.61  1:19.69                                                      
 41 Yip, Melissa              13 VS-PC                1:17.90    1:20.27  
       38.16  1:20.27                                                      
 42 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA              1:19.22    1:20.38  
       38.59  1:20.38                                                      
 43 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:20.35    1:20.40  
       37.38  1:20.40                                                      
 44 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA              1:20.71    1:20.57  
       39.13  1:20.57                                                      
 45 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:19.46    1:20.58  
       37.38  1:20.58                                                      
 46 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:27.36    1:20.84  
       37.64  1:20.84                                                      
 47 Choe, Eugenia             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.31  
       38.34  1:21.31                                                      
 48 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA              1:24.44    1:21.46  
       38.74  1:21.46                                                      
 49 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              1:21.35    1:21.56  
       38.19  1:21.56                                                      
 50 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA              1:19.11    1:21.58  
       38.30  1:21.58                                                      
 51 Song, Yehna               13 MERC-CC              1:21.08    1:21.90  
       38.84  1:21.90                                                      
 52 Janka, Isabella           14 PATH-CA              1:22.59    1:21.99  
       38.24  1:21.99                                                      
 53 Patsch, Olivia            14 VISN-CA              1:20.22    1:22.32  
       39.03  1:22.32                                                      
 54 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:22.53    1:22.40  
       39.38  1:22.40                                                      
 55 Elshoff, Allison          15 PATH-CA              1:24.98    1:22.52  
       39.23  1:22.52                                                      
 56 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:23.03    1:22.68  
       39.55  1:22.68                                                      
 57 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:22.72  
       38.63  1:22.72                                                      
 58 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              1:23.97    1:22.76  
       38.97  1:22.76                                                      
 59 Jeffries, Emma            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.79    1:22.77  
       38.87  1:22.77                                                      
 60 Mirshokri, Kayla          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.79  
       39.36  1:22.79                                                      
 61 Malamma, Leyla            14 BAC-CC               1:22.21    1:22.81  
       38.15  1:22.81                                                      
 62 Schnauer, Ciara           14 WEST-CA              1:23.58    1:22.91  
       39.09  1:22.91                                                      
 63 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA              1:16.46    1:22.95  
       38.84  1:22.95                                                      
 64 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA              1:30.71    1:23.01  
       39.16  1:23.01                                                      
 65 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:24.94    1:23.12  
       39.72  1:23.12                                                      
 66 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA             1:21.04    1:23.25  
       38.84  1:23.25                                                      
 67 Cooper, Ella              13 BAC-CC               1:22.42    1:23.31  
       38.86  1:23.31                                                      
 68 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:22.99    1:23.49  
       39.13  1:23.49                                                      
 69 Clerico, Olivia           14 CLSS-CA              1:19.76    1:23.58  
       39.97  1:23.58                                                      
 70 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:23.62  
       38.87  1:23.62                                                      
 71 Hindman, Cate             14 UN-10-CA             1:25.30    1:23.65  
       39.33  1:23.65                                                      
 72 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              1:24.59    1:23.81  
       40.15  1:23.81                                                      
 73 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA              1:27.83    1:23.97  
       39.20  1:23.97                                                      
 74 Walters, Ashlyn           15 PATH-CA              1:24.13    1:23.99  
       40.12  1:23.99                                                      
 75 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA              1:22.25    1:24.37  
       38.99  1:24.37                                                      
 76 Rojas, Sarah              14 BAC-CC               1:24.48    1:24.39  
       39.69  1:24.39                                                      
 77 Thompson, Lacey           13 UN-06-CA             1:29.91    1:24.48  
       38.61  1:24.48                                                      
 78 Vu, Kim                   13 VS-PC                1:22.33    1:24.63  
       40.85  1:24.63                                                      
 79 Guzman, Lucila            13 CANY-CA              1:23.12    1:24.68  
       40.22  1:24.68                                                      
 80 Ginsburg, Lauren          14 SHRK-CA              1:27.56    1:24.70  
       40.82  1:24.70                                                      
 81 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.86    1:25.07  
       39.53  1:25.07                                                      
 82 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:30.12    1:26.07  
       40.52  1:26.07                                                      
 83 Haigh, Kiera              14 LASC-CA              1:30.63    1:26.77  
       41.10  1:26.77                                                      
 84 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:25.65    1:26.89  
       41.09  1:26.89                                                      
 85 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              1:27.41    1:27.11  
       41.10  1:27.11                                                      
 86 Murphy, Audrina           15 CCAT-CA              1:28.20    1:27.25  
       41.35  1:27.25                                                      
 87 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:27.86    1:28.09  
       41.99  1:28.09                                                      
 87 O'Garro, Gemma            14 CANY-CA              1:32.56    1:28.09  
       41.09  1:28.09                                                      
 89 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.90    1:28.20  
       41.31  1:28.20                                                      
 90 Launais, Alexandra        13 CLSS-CA              1:26.88    1:28.51  
       42.06  1:28.51                                                      
 91 Zavala, Ashley            16 UN-04-CA             1:28.87    1:28.67  
       42.66  1:28.67                                                      
 92 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA              1:29.69    1:28.74  
       41.68  1:28.74                                                      
 93 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC               1:24.89    1:29.01  
       41.24  1:29.01                                                      
 94 Rostamlou, Kadie          13 SHRK-CA              1:29.30    1:29.17  
       42.52  1:29.17                                                      
 95 Jackson, Sydney           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.45  
       41.20  1:29.45                                                      
 96 Rayburn, Molly            13 LASC-CA              1:31.72    1:29.53  
       42.28  1:29.53                                                      
 97 Graham, Aniyah            13 CANY-CA              1:31.54    1:29.68  
       41.94  1:29.68                                                      
 98 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA              1:36.46    1:29.98  
       42.37  1:29.98                                                      
 99 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:30.26    1:30.40  
       42.60  1:30.40                                                      
100 King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA              1:37.73    1:30.88  
       43.56  1:30.88                                                      
101 Michaelides, Isabel       17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.91  
       42.87  1:30.91                                                      
102 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA              1:31.92    1:31.24  
       43.54  1:31.24                                                      
103 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:32.99    1:31.55  
       41.57  1:31.55                                                      
104 Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA              1:29.95    1:31.86  
       42.35  1:31.86                                                      
105 Fung, Lucy                14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.92  
       41.20  1:31.92                                                      
106 Jones, Bridget            14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:31.97  
       42.54  1:31.97                                                      
107 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:28.92    1:32.14  
       43.51  1:32.14                                                      
108 Pascual, Maddie           13 SHRK-CA              1:31.88    1:32.29  
       43.78  1:32.29                                                      
109 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA              1:32.41    1:32.65  
       44.39  1:32.65                                                      
110 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    13 SHRK-CA              1:33.01    1:33.14  
       45.37  1:33.14                                                      
111 Guo, Allison              13 CLSS-CA              1:32.37    1:33.20  
       44.55  1:33.20                                                      
112 Michaelides, Abby         14 CANY-CA              1:31.94    1:33.67  
       44.48  1:33.67                                                      
113 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA              1:33.62    1:34.72  
       44.35  1:34.72                                                      
114 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA          1:35.16    1:35.26  
       45.12  1:35.26                                                      
115 Greenfield, Harper        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.51  
       45.24  1:35.51                                                      
116 Bloom, Malena             14 PATH-CA              1:28.73    1:35.57  
       44.95  1:35.57                                                      
117 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              1:38.19    1:35.75  
       45.73  1:35.75                                                      
118 Balcom, Ella              13 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.16    1:36.71  
       46.74  1:36.71                                                      
119 Carger, Destiny           15 UN-04-CA             1:33.26    1:36.82  
       46.41  1:36.82                                                      
120 Brink, Drea               14 CANY-CA              1:39.97    1:37.94  
       45.39  1:37.94                                                      
121 Canlas, Rocelle           15 CANY-CA              1:39.35    1:38.14  
       45.95  1:38.14                                                      
122 Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA              1:36.16    1:40.73  
       47.75  1:40.73                                                      
123 Faraci, Julia             15 PATH-CA              1:38.30    1:41.61  
       46.74  1:41.61                                                      
124 Petri, Sarah              15 PATH-CA              1:36.94    1:42.80  
       48.10  1:42.80                                                      
125 Tan, Nina                 13 CANY-CA              1:45.38    1:44.07  
       47.38  1:44.07                                                      
126 Lopez, Vivian             13 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:45.07  
       50.10  1:45.07                                                      
127 Denton, Wednesday         13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:45.99  
       50.07  1:45.99                                                      
128 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:51.93    1:46.87  
       51.34  1:46.87                                                      
129 Morales, Kaitlyn          13 FROG-CA              1:56.98    1:47.36  
       49.69  1:47.36                                                      
130 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  15 CANY-CA              1:48.10    1:51.59  
       53.75  1:51.59                                                      
131 Hurst, Maddie             13 PATH-CA              2:00.21    1:56.97  
       52.74  1:56.97                                                      
132 Fontaine, Angie           13 PATH-CA              1:55.91    2:00.07  
       55.68  2:00.07                                                      
133 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          2:12.72    2:01.26  
       57.29  2:01.26                                                      
 -- McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:19.54         DQ  
       38.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Washington, Sophia        14 UN-08-CA             1:20.42         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                56.29      59.47  
       27.98    59.47                                                      
  2 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                59.00      59.98  
       27.87    59.98                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA              1:00.09    1:00.14  
       28.22  1:00.14                                                      
  4 Wintermute, Sony          18 PATH-CA                58.54    1:00.69  
       28.22  1:00.69                                                      
  5 Hein, Josephine           15 WAVE-CA                58.00    1:01.09  
       28.80  1:01.09                                                      
  6 Robinson, Caitlyn         16 SBSC-CA                59.40    1:02.57  
       28.90  1:02.57                                                      
  7 Parral, Angele            16 CCAT-CA              1:00.28    1:02.73  
       29.28  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:01.09    1:02.77  
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa          16 PATH-CA              1:04.05    1:03.20  
 10 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA              1:00.34    1:03.30  
       29.53  1:03.30                                                      
 11 Due, Mie                  18 TORR-CA              1:03.05    1:03.51  
 12 Holland, Kasia            15 ALPH-CA              1:01.37    1:03.53  
 13 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:01.64    1:03.83  
 14 Becerra, Erica            17 SBSC-CA                59.81    1:03.97  
       30.22  1:03.97                                                      
 15 Siegel, Hannah            17 PATH-CA                57.87    1:04.02  
       29.46  1:04.02                                                      
 16 Macasaet, Raelle          15 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.41    1:04.17  
 17 Bell, Alex                13 PATH-CA              1:00.71    1:04.29  
 18 Swailes, Avery            14 CANY-CA              1:05.29    1:04.31  
       30.69  1:04.31                                                      
 19 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              1:02.33    1:04.46  
 20 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              1:06.54    1:05.65  
       30.61  1:05.65                                                      
 21 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-13-CA             1:05.31    1:05.68  
       30.18  1:05.68                                                      
 22 Matheson, Ally            15 UN-12-CA             1:05.38    1:05.69  
       30.83  1:05.69                                                      
 23 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              1:06.25    1:06.25  
       30.72  1:06.25                                                      
 24 Timmerman, Quincy         17 CCAT-CA              1:06.50    1:06.27  
       30.49  1:06.27                                                      
 25 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              1:05.25    1:06.38  
       31.14  1:06.38                                                      
 26 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:06.58  
       30.98  1:06.58                                                      
 27 Vass, Stella              14 SHRK-CA              1:02.52    1:06.69  
 28 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA              1:06.20    1:06.93  
       31.21  1:06.93                                                      
 29 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:02.41    1:07.18  
 30 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:06.17    1:07.42  
       31.46  1:07.42                                                      
 31 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA              1:05.48    1:07.72  
       31.55  1:07.72                                                      
 32 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA              1:07.60    1:07.77  
       30.81  1:07.77                                                      
 33 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA             1:05.85    1:07.97  
       31.42  1:07.97                                                      
 34 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:08.02  
       30.17  1:08.02                                                      
 35 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA              1:06.42    1:08.06  
       31.56  1:08.06                                                      
 36 Fristoe, Catie            16 SBSC-CA              1:10.01    1:08.18  
       31.21  1:08.18                                                      
 37 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:08.48  
       31.75  1:08.48                                                      
 38 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA              1:11.72    1:09.04  
       32.24  1:09.04                                                      
 39 Janka, Isabella           14 PATH-CA              1:10.03    1:09.56  
       32.41  1:09.56                                                      
 40 Elshoff, Allison          15 PATH-CA              1:11.28    1:09.69  
       32.74  1:09.69                                                      
 41 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:09.28    1:09.85  
       30.54  1:09.85                                                      
 42 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:11.49    1:09.90  
       33.26  1:09.90                                                      
 43 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:11.28    1:10.66  
       33.17  1:10.66                                                      
 44 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA              1:09.35    1:10.72  
       31.56  1:10.72                                                      
 44 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:11.27    1:10.72  
       32.75  1:10.72                                                      
 46 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              1:06.47    1:11.34  
       32.74  1:11.34                                                      
 47 Schnauer, Ciara           14 WEST-CA              1:11.71    1:12.15  
       34.43  1:12.15                                                      
 48 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              1:07.56    1:12.49  
       33.79  1:12.49                                                      
 49 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA              1:10.73    1:12.76  
       33.70  1:12.76                                                      
 50 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:11.81    1:12.92  
       33.13  1:12.92                                                      
 51 King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA              1:12.14    1:13.00  
       33.48  1:13.00                                                      
 52 Cooper, Ella              13 BAC-CC               1:12.91    1:13.19  
       35.81  1:13.19                                                      
 53 Boylan, Kate              14 PATH-CA              1:13.96    1:13.29  
       34.28  1:13.29                                                      
 54 Subdias, Yolotzin         13 SPS-CA               1:11.35    1:13.34  
       34.80  1:13.34                                                      
 55 Mirshokri, Kayla          13 SHRK-CA              1:11.91    1:13.41  
       33.90  1:13.41                                                      
 56 Rolfe, Sasha              15 SPS-CA               1:07.04    1:13.92  
       33.13  1:13.92                                                      
 57 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:15.17    1:14.19  
       34.58  1:14.19                                                      
 58 Richards, Jenny           15 IWV-CC               1:07.20    1:14.21  
       34.96  1:14.21                                                      
 59 Chen, Audrey              14 PATH-CA              1:12.43    1:14.22  
       34.65  1:14.22                                                      
 60 Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA              1:10.24    1:14.28  
       33.99  1:14.28                                                      
 61 Thompson, Lacey           13 UN-06-CA             1:12.31    1:14.29  
       32.55  1:14.29                                                      
 62 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA              1:12.32    1:14.64  
       35.10  1:14.64                                                      
 63 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:23.48    1:14.78  
       34.79  1:14.78                                                      
 64 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.39    1:15.56  
       34.43  1:15.56                                                      
 65 Jackson, Sydney           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.64  
       34.10  1:15.64                                                      
 66 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:12.51    1:15.66  
       34.92  1:15.66                                                      
 67 Blodorn, Sylvia           16 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.92    1:16.62  
       35.36  1:16.62                                                      
 68 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC               1:15.38    1:17.10  
       35.58  1:17.10                                                      
 69 Ginsburg, Lauren          14 SHRK-CA              1:16.04    1:17.50  
       35.59  1:17.50                                                      
 70 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:17.14    1:17.89  
       34.84  1:17.89                                                      
 71 Ostic, Heather            14 PATH-CA              1:13.76    1:18.00  
       36.48  1:18.00                                                      
 72 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              1:15.91    1:18.20  
       35.91  1:18.20                                                      
 73 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:21.04    1:18.33  
       34.89  1:18.33                                                      
 74 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA          1:18.87    1:19.02  
       36.77  1:19.02                                                      
 75 Rojas, Sarah              14 BAC-CC               1:20.81    1:19.40  
       36.35  1:19.40                                                      
 76 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA              1:20.88    1:19.80  
       36.40  1:19.80                                                      
 77 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA              1:19.53    1:20.37  
       36.91  1:20.37                                                      
 78 Jones, Bridget            14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.87  
       37.44  1:20.87                                                      
 79 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:21.48    1:22.34  
       37.40  1:22.34                                                      
 80 Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA              1:21.02    1:24.34  
       38.09  1:24.34                                                      
 81 Greenfield, Harper        13 SHRK-CA              1:33.01    1:25.01  
       39.58  1:25.01                                                      
 82 Guo, Allison              13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:26.60  
       40.60  1:26.60                                                      
 83 Carger, Destiny           15 UN-04-CA             1:27.29    1:26.78  
       39.89  1:26.78                                                      
 84 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              1:23.27    1:27.11  
       39.99  1:27.11                                                      
 85 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA              1:30.66    1:27.14  
       40.55  1:27.14                                                      
 86 Kim, Audrey               14 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:27.34  
       39.61  1:27.34                                                      
 87 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA              1:31.48    1:27.52  
       38.62  1:27.52                                                      
 88 Borkowski, Taylor         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.12  
       39.67  1:29.12                                                      
 89 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:21.22    1:29.25  
       39.38  1:29.25                                                      
 90 Hurst, Maddie             13 PATH-CA              1:27.99    1:31.58  
       37.76  1:31.58                                                      
 91 Tan, Nina                 13 CANY-CA              1:30.24    1:31.82  
       41.56  1:31.82                                                      
 92 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          1:26.74    1:32.07  
       40.29  1:32.07                                                      
 93 Canlas, Rocelle           15 CANY-CA              1:38.67    1:32.47  
       40.50  1:32.47                                                      
 94 Graham, Aniyah            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.08  
       42.26  1:33.08                                                      
 95 Balcom, Ella              13 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.72    1:35.81  
       42.84  1:35.81                                                      
 96 Petri, Sarah              15 PATH-CA              1:33.03    1:37.79  
       45.33  1:37.79                                                      
 97 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  15 CANY-CA              1:35.99    1:41.70  
       48.00  1:41.70                                                      
 98 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:43.85    1:46.56  
       48.59  1:46.56                                                      
 -- Faraci, Julia             15 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.70                                                               
 -- Denton, Wednesday         13 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:09.27         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:05.62         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA              2:07.66    2:10.07  
       27.84  1:00.08  1:39.29  2:10.07                                    
  2 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA              2:10.41    2:12.06  
       28.29  1:02.83  1:42.24  2:12.06                                    
  3 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA              2:12.91    2:12.44  
       28.42  1:02.41  2:12.44                                             
  4 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              2:10.99    2:13.00  
       28.63  1:01.62  1:41.41  2:13.00                                    
  5 Graham, Brynn             14 SBSC-CA              2:17.93    2:13.67  
       28.62  1:01.97  1:41.84  2:13.67                                    
  6 Holland, Kasia            15 ALPH-CA              2:18.24    2:14.50  
       29.40  1:05.23  1:44.00  2:14.50                                    
  7 Park, Sohyeon             15 TORR-CA              2:18.41    2:15.38  
       28.64  1:03.40  1:43.84  2:15.38                                    
  8 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              2:12.74    2:15.59  
       29.56  1:05.16  1:44.40  2:15.59                                    
  9 Vass, Stella              14 SHRK-CA              2:13.94    2:17.16  
       30.94  1:04.80  1:47.28  2:17.16                                    
 10 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA              2:21.64    2:18.19  
       29.70  1:04.33  1:44.99  2:18.19                                    
 11 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA              2:19.06    2:18.24  
       31.02  1:06.22  1:45.87  2:18.24                                    
 12 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:20.06    2:19.18  
       30.95  1:07.53  1:46.28  2:19.18                                    
 13 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              2:21.71    2:19.59  
       31.00  1:06.26  1:46.42  2:19.59                                    
 14 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA              2:18.67    2:19.64  
       31.34  1:08.25  1:48.08  2:19.64                                    
 15 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA              2:15.76    2:19.66  
       30.34  1:05.79  1:47.38  2:19.66                                    
 16 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA              2:23.97    2:19.72  
       30.38  1:05.83  1:46.20  2:19.72                                    
 17 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               2:22.09    2:20.02  
       31.42  1:07.58  1:46.70  2:20.02                                    
 18 Becerra, Erica            17 SBSC-CA              2:17.74    2:20.64  
       30.95  1:08.31  1:47.40  2:20.64                                    
 18 Riggs, Alaina             16 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.50    2:20.64  
       30.19  1:05.75  1:48.52  2:20.64                                    
 20 Parral, Angele            16 CCAT-CA              2:12.61    2:20.67  
       29.34  1:06.83  1:47.06  2:20.67                                    
 21 Yang, Imogen              15 CANY-CA              2:15.35    2:21.10  
       30.66  1:06.65  1:47.40  2:21.10                                    
 22 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA              2:24.16    2:21.41  
       30.40  1:05.84  1:49.61  2:21.41                                    
 23 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              2:22.23    2:21.63  
       31.01  1:08.32  1:48.46  2:21.63                                    
 24 Robinson, Caitlyn         16 SBSC-CA              2:20.35    2:21.82  
       29.16  1:05.61  1:49.28  2:21.82                                    
 25 Nansen, Makena            14 TORR-CA              2:24.46    2:22.12  
       30.16  1:04.78  1:47.96  2:22.12                                    
 26 Cowan, Delaney            13 UN-10-CA             2:23.14    2:22.41  
       30.51  1:06.32  1:48.78  2:22.41                                    
 27 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:19.72    2:22.42  
       29.81  1:05.89  1:49.43  2:22.42                                    
 28 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA              2:24.02    2:22.48  
       31.94  1:06.51  1:50.81  2:22.48                                    
 29 Keshen, Kendall           14 SBSC-CA              2:22.88    2:23.03  
       30.45  1:08.01  1:50.30  2:23.03                                    
 30 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.92    2:23.07  
       31.55  1:09.67  1:51.76  2:23.07                                    
 31 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:26.89    2:23.08  
       30.65  1:10.06  1:51.16  2:23.08                                    
 32 Rynerson, Grace           15 UN-07-CA             2:31.94    2:23.32  
       30.92  1:06.89  1:51.06  2:23.32                                    
 33 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 Hollywood-CA         2:22.82    2:24.66  
       31.29  1:08.20  1:51.48  2:24.66                                    
 34 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA              2:25.80    2:24.72  
              1:07.47  2:24.72                                             
 35 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              2:28.42    2:24.80  
       30.89  1:06.37  1:51.25  2:24.80                                    
 36 Norris, Stephanie         15 SBSC-CA              2:26.27    2:25.47  
       32.69  1:08.54  1:52.12  2:25.47                                    
 37 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              2:32.06    2:25.71  
       31.22  1:09.48  1:54.58  2:25.71                                    
 38 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:24.31    2:25.91  
       31.24  1:08.11  1:52.13  2:25.91                                    
 39 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              2:29.26    2:26.02  
       31.69  1:09.28  1:52.07  2:26.02                                    
 40 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              2:27.74    2:26.21  
       31.29  1:07.36  1:53.54  2:26.21                                    
 41 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:33.75    2:26.46  
       32.80  1:09.32  1:52.28  2:26.46                                    
 42 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-13-CA             2:31.34    2:27.26  
       31.33  1:10.98  1:54.14  2:27.26                                    
 43 Findlay, Ashley           16 SBSC-CA              2:19.53    2:27.33  
 44 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:29.24    2:27.67  
       32.00  1:10.42  1:52.52  2:27.67                                    
 45 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:26.71    2:27.79  
       32.89  1:11.11  1:53.43  2:27.79                                    
 46 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              2:26.46    2:27.96  
       33.40  1:11.51  1:54.45  2:27.96                                    
 47 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:26.68    2:28.41  
       31.94  1:08.37  1:54.39  2:28.41                                    
 48 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              2:28.30    2:28.97  
                       1:56.53  2:28.97                                    
 49 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              2:25.09    2:29.05  
       33.02  1:10.77  1:55.03  2:29.05                                    
 50 Trejo, Emily              16 MERC-CC              2:27.36    2:29.10  
       31.56  1:12.98  1:54.63  2:29.10                                    
 51 Walters, Ashlyn           15 PATH-CA              2:29.16    2:29.20  
       31.19  1:07.08  1:53.39  2:29.20                                    
 52 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:30.08    2:29.62  
       30.67  1:08.80  1:55.48  2:29.62                                    
 53 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              2:27.90    2:29.67  
       32.00  1:12.48  1:54.85  2:29.67                                    
 54 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              2:32.01    2:29.70  
       32.26  1:11.32  1:56.52  2:29.70                                    
 55 Lee, Madison Lee          13 SHRK-CA              2:30.97    2:29.97  
              1:11.24  1:55.54  2:29.97                                    
 56 Hall, Helena              17 CLSS-CA              2:31.59    2:30.21  
       30.33  1:08.00  1:54.11  2:30.21                                    
 57 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              2:28.50    2:30.50  
       30.44  1:09.57  1:55.35  2:30.50                                    
 58 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              2:30.29    2:30.58  
       33.88  1:11.38  1:57.25  2:30.58                                    
 59 Albrecht, Sam             15 WAVE-CA              2:34.22    2:32.01  
       33.79  1:11.80  1:57.35  2:32.01                                    
 60 Clerico, Olivia           14 CLSS-CA              2:29.88    2:32.40  
       32.44  1:10.86  1:56.46  2:32.40                                    
 61 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA             2:27.65    2:32.47  
       31.52  1:12.18  1:58.19  2:32.47                                    
 62 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              2:35.29    2:32.79  
       34.88  1:12.20  1:58.72  2:32.79                                    
 63 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:32.86  
       31.45  1:09.31  1:56.35  2:32.86                                    
 64 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              2:28.74    2:32.90  
       31.18  1:10.46  1:55.85  2:32.90                                    
 65 Choi, Chloe               15 SHRK-CA              2:36.54    2:33.55  
       34.51  1:12.43  1:58.16  2:33.55                                    
 66 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA              2:31.23    2:33.56  
       34.71  1:13.98  1:59.01  2:33.56                                    
 67 Janka, Isabella           14 PATH-CA              2:34.44    2:33.64  
       32.25  1:11.57  1:58.10  2:33.64                                    
 68 Kim, Erin                 13 SHRK-CA              2:31.26    2:33.83  
       34.70  1:15.41  1:58.13  2:33.83                                    
 69 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:33.10    2:35.03  
       33.03  1:13.57  1:58.99  2:35.03                                    
 70 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              2:38.17    2:35.40  
       33.84  1:13.14  2:00.49  2:35.40                                    
 71 Thomas, Rachel            17 SCOR-CA              2:33.93    2:35.58  
       32.03  1:12.43  1:59.27  2:35.58                                    
 72 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              2:36.25    2:35.83  
 73 Haigh, Kiera              14 LASC-CA              2:40.73    2:36.08  
       33.24  1:10.83  1:57.83  2:36.08                                    
 74 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA              2:38.61    2:36.09  
       34.73  1:15.44  2:00.98  2:36.09                                    
 75 Drossel, Isabelle         13 FROG-CA              2:32.42    2:36.10  
       31.79  1:12.14  1:59.12  2:36.10                                    
 76 Ho, Katie                 13 TORR-CA              2:41.16    2:36.25  
       36.45  1:16.02  2:01.81  2:36.25                                    
 77 Guzman, Lucila            13 CANY-CA              2:37.27    2:36.26  
       35.93  1:14.38  2:01.52  2:36.26                                    
 78 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              2:33.07    2:36.35  
       33.50           2:00.16  2:36.35                                    
 79 Alexander, Cameron        13 CANY-CA              2:36.78    2:37.17  
       34.24  1:13.20  2:01.86  2:37.17                                    
 80 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              2:34.07    2:37.19  
       34.77  1:16.33  2:02.21  2:37.19                                    
 81 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         2:38.72    2:37.32  
       31.74  1:14.53  2:03.23  2:37.32                                    
 82 Schuoler, Sabryna         14 SBSC-CA              2:37.78    2:37.33  
       33.48  1:16.26  2:02.71  2:37.33                                    
 83 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              2:39.56    2:37.82  
       34.30  1:14.64  2:01.00  2:37.82                                    
 84 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:39.61    2:38.00  
       36.63  1:16.00  2:02.82  2:38.00                                    
 85 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:35.82    2:38.16  
       34.06  1:16.55  2:02.92  2:38.16                                    
 86 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              2:37.83    2:38.28  
       34.67  1:14.20  2:01.20  2:38.28                                    
 87 Jeffries, Emma            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:40.02    2:38.50  
       34.76  1:16.69  2:01.77  2:38.50                                    
 88 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA              2:33.48    2:38.84  
       32.78  1:15.68  2:01.96  2:38.84                                    
 89 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA              2:45.58    2:39.16  
       35.16  1:14.81  2:00.84  2:39.16                                    
 90 Song, Yehna               13 MERC-CC              2:38.66    2:39.36  
       33.99  1:14.58  2:03.43  2:39.36                                    
 91 Richards, Jenny           15 IWV-CC               2:22.96    2:39.70  
 92 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              2:42.63    2:40.26  
       33.67  1:16.90  2:04.86  2:40.26                                    
 93 Huang, Megan              14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:40.67  
       35.42  1:16.69  2:02.97  2:40.67                                    
 94 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              2:42.81    2:41.59  
 95 Kirchmann, Nadia          14 CANY-CA              2:38.57    2:41.75  
       34.06  1:14.88  2:06.48  2:41.75                                    
 96 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              2:39.28    2:42.41  
       34.09  1:14.69  2:02.71  2:42.41                                    
 97 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA              2:43.99    2:42.42  
       34.84  1:15.80  2:06.52  2:42.42                                    
 98 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:46.60    2:42.94  
       37.32  1:19.14  2:07.31  2:42.94                                    
 99 Rolfe, Sasha              15 SPS-CA               2:31.63    2:43.25  
       33.25  1:15.80  2:04.41  2:43.25                                    
100 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        2:40.92    2:43.28  
       33.22  1:16.74  2:04.66  2:43.28                                    
101 Friedman, Eloise          16 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:43.48  
       34.31  1:16.95  2:04.70  2:43.48                                    
102 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA              2:49.71    2:44.29  
       33.52  1:15.17  2:04.38  2:44.29                                    
103 Steward, Ava              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.31    2:44.32  
       32.38  1:14.34  2:07.24  2:44.32                                    
104 O'Garro, Gemma            14 CANY-CA              2:51.68    2:45.01  
       34.03  1:19.09  2:09.16  2:45.01                                    
105 Ostic, Heather            14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:46.84  
       35.51  1:19.21  2:09.00  2:46.84                                    
106 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              2:47.38    2:46.97  
       33.28  1:17.00  2:09.94  2:46.97                                    
107 Murphy, Francesca         15 TORR-CA              2:51.26    2:47.15  
       38.02  1:19.40  2:07.82  2:47.15                                    
108 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              2:43.24    2:48.34  
       37.82  1:17.51  2:09.97  2:48.34                                    
109 Small, Megan              15 IWV-CC               2:43.72    2:48.36  
       35.86  1:21.09  2:09.37  2:48.36                                    
110 Rojas, Sarah              14 BAC-CC               2:51.20    2:50.20  
       35.85  1:20.95  2:09.80  2:50.20                                    
111 Thompson, Lacey           13 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:50.43  
       30.44  1:15.84  2:09.52  2:50.43                                    
112 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              2:50.42    2:51.27  
       39.38  1:23.51  2:14.68  2:51.27                                    
113 Bordin, Eliana            13 SBSC-CA              2:48.39    2:52.72  
       38.35  1:21.90  2:13.27  2:52.72                                    
114 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.25  
       35.86  1:21.80  2:14.91  2:56.25                                    
115 Orozco, Nicole            16 Penguins-CA          2:55.59    2:57.47  
       36.69  1:22.66  2:16.18  2:57.47                                    
116 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:57.72  
       40.81  1:24.18  2:16.27  2:57.72                                    
117 Borkowski, Taylor         13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:57.74  
       38.41  1:22.08  2:17.78  2:57.74                                    
118 Toland, Michaela          16 TORR-CA                   NT    2:57.82  
119 Kranian, Alexandra        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:57.92  
       37.94  1:22.39  2:16.67  2:57.92                                    
120 Guo, Allison              13 CLSS-CA              3:04.00    2:58.68  
121 Merrick, Chloe            13 SBSC-CA              3:00.61    3:01.62  
       40.35  1:26.32  2:21.12  3:01.62                                    
122 Daniel, Philana           14 CANY-CA              3:03.48    3:02.73  
       38.84  1:23.42  2:20.80  3:02.73                                    
123 Kirchen, Sofia            15 CCAT-CA              2:56.85    3:04.50  
       40.19  1:25.87  2:21.03  3:04.50                                    
124 Tan, Nina                 13 CANY-CA              3:10.86    3:08.48  
       41.54  1:28.73  2:23.56  3:08.48                                    
125 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              3:19.89    3:11.17  
       41.96  1:34.05  2:28.50  3:11.17                                    
126 Kim, Elizabeth            14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.71  
       44.83  1:33.51  2:31.53  3:15.71                                    
127 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  15 CANY-CA              3:17.75    3:16.70  
       44.41  1:33.45  2:33.89  3:16.70                                    
128 Hurst, Maddie             13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:17.72  
129 Ryken, Emily              15 PATH-CA              3:29.15    3:28.44  
       46.11  1:37.50  2:41.92  3:28.44                                    
130 Fontaine, Angie           13 PATH-CA              3:42.53    3:29.70  
       47.97  1:42.38  2:45.81  3:29.70                                    
131 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA               NT    3:30.74  
       46.45  1:42.13  2:42.17  3:30.74                                    
132 Wilson, Maria             17 UN-01-CA                  NT    3:36.43  
       47.74  1:40.62  2:45.67  3:36.43                                    
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          3:20.82         DQ  
       38.87  1:27.16  2:30.43       DQ                                    
 -- King, Kaylene             17 SBSC-CA              2:43.16         DQ  
 -- Harnish, Brooke           14 PATH-CA              2:54.33         DQ  
       38.26  1:25.72  2:14.90       DQ                                    
 -- Cornejo, Lily             13 PATH-CA              2:40.27         DQ  
       32.69  1:12.22  2:05.39       DQ                                    
 -- Hazlitt, Clara            13 ALPH-CA              3:17.63         NS  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           14 LASC-CA              5:15.40    5:16.79  
       28.27    59.31  1:31.24  2:03.17  2:35.36  5:16.79                  
  2 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA              5:15.27    5:18.11  
       28.80    59.89  1:31.86  2:03.82  2:35.82  3:08.28  3:41.09  4:14.10
     4:46.58  5:18.11                                                      
  3 Dyer, Katherine           13 UN-09-CA             5:52.52    5:22.28  
       27.21    58.40  1:30.24  2:03.32  2:36.33  3:09.62  3:43.32  4:17.69
     4:51.29  5:22.28                                                      
  4 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        5:23.07    5:24.59  
       29.40  1:01.65  1:35.09  2:08.01  2:41.15  3:14.12  3:47.39  4:20.53
     4:53.32  5:24.59                                                      
  5 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA              5:05.78    5:24.99  
       28.51    59.73  1:32.12  2:05.29  2:38.32  3:11.41  3:45.11  4:18.97
     4:52.33  5:24.99                                                      
  6 Park, Sohyeon             15 TORR-CA              5:28.11    5:25.35  
       29.42  1:01.56  1:34.28  2:07.58  2:40.45  3:13.84  3:47.23  4:21.14
     4:54.62  5:25.35                                                      
  7 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              5:15.73    5:27.68  
       28.85  1:00.14  1:32.46  2:05.06  2:38.21  3:11.94  3:45.91  4:20.03
     4:54.39  5:27.68                                                      
  8 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              5:12.83    5:31.02  
       30.20  1:02.72  1:36.24  2:09.78  2:43.27  3:16.65  3:50.28  4:23.87
     4:57.99  5:31.02                                                      
  9 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              5:39.50    5:32.83  
       29.55  1:02.30  1:35.78  2:09.05  2:43.70  3:17.50  3:52.06  4:25.60
     4:59.85  5:32.83                                                      
 10 Rynerson, Grace           15 UN-07-CA             5:15.20    5:33.58  
                                                  3:18.05  3:52.23  4:26.61
     5:00.30  5:33.58                                                      
 11 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              5:40.57    5:34.04  
              1:05.56  1:39.69  2:13.53  2:47.63  3:21.31  3:55.46  4:28.58
     5:01.53  5:34.04                                                      
 12 Graham, Brynn             14 SBSC-CA              5:32.71    5:35.46  
       30.26  1:04.17  1:38.01  2:12.13  2:46.54  3:20.90  3:54.50  4:28.71
     5:02.81  5:35.46                                                      
 13 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              5:39.21    5:36.44  
       30.08  1:03.18  1:37.20  2:11.01  2:45.11  3:19.22  3:53.74  4:28.83
     5:03.47  5:36.44                                                      
 14 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              5:26.54    5:37.22  
       30.31  1:04.30  1:38.59  2:13.16  2:48.18  3:23.08  3:57.41  4:31.60
     5:05.05  5:37.22                                                      
 15 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA              5:25.06    5:37.78  
       30.27  1:03.45  1:37.17  2:11.45  2:45.72  3:20.09  3:54.44  4:29.27
     5:03.86  5:37.78                                                      
 16 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        5:43.87    5:38.02  
       30.80  1:04.71  1:39.18  2:14.23  2:49.37  3:24.71  3:59.29  4:33.42
     5:06.66  5:38.02                                                      
 17 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA              5:32.32    5:38.41  
       30.61  1:03.63  1:37.21  2:11.38  2:45.79  3:21.16  3:56.01  4:30.39
     5:04.48  5:38.41                                                      
 18 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              5:37.85    5:38.91  
       31.30  1:05.08  1:39.39  2:13.92  2:48.74  3:23.02  3:57.33  4:31.89
     5:06.39  5:38.91                                                      
 19 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA              5:41.27    5:41.27  
       30.62  1:04.50  1:39.10  2:14.30  2:49.26  3:24.29  3:58.67  4:33.72
     5:08.19  5:41.27                                                      
 20 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              5:39.53    5:41.50  
       30.67  1:04.31  1:38.61  2:13.24  2:48.05  3:22.60  3:57.43  4:32.22
     5:06.93  5:41.50                                                      
 21 Marucci, Leelee           15 UN-06-CA             5:17.82    5:43.10  
       29.56  1:02.56  1:36.77  2:11.45  2:46.19  3:21.62  3:56.46  4:32.19
     5:08.05  5:43.10                                                      
 22 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              5:40.33    5:44.33  
       30.98  1:04.52  1:39.03  2:14.05  2:49.87  3:25.28  4:00.32  4:35.88
     5:10.49  5:44.33                                                      
 23 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 Hollywood-CA         5:29.46    5:44.56  
       30.41  1:04.41  1:38.97  2:13.88  2:49.40  3:24.99  4:00.29  4:35.79
     5:11.18  5:44.56                                                      
 24 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              5:37.66    5:45.91  
       30.07  1:04.87  1:39.88  2:15.31  2:50.62  3:25.79  4:01.45  4:36.32
     5:12.11  5:45.91                                                      
 25 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              5:50.55    5:48.72  
       31.21  1:05.68  1:40.81  2:16.11  2:51.86  3:27.60  4:03.80  4:39.45
     5:14.67  5:48.72                                                      
 26 Sandel, Mackenzie         14 SBSC-CA              5:53.57    5:48.88  
       32.08  1:07.42  1:43.08  2:17.36  2:53.36  3:28.20  4:04.03  4:39.52
     5:14.98  5:48.88                                                      
 27 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              5:46.67    5:50.53  
       31.51  1:05.88  1:41.23  2:16.58  2:52.32  3:27.97  4:04.15  4:40.14
     5:15.70  5:50.53                                                      
 28 Dingeldein, Chloe         13 MERC-CC              5:31.21    5:50.82  
       30.56  1:04.73  1:39.27  2:14.59  2:50.15  3:26.24  4:02.49  4:38.79
     5:15.47  5:50.82                                                      
 29 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              5:44.90    5:51.46  
       30.72  1:05.19  1:40.74  2:16.23  2:51.90  3:28.18  4:04.22  4:40.54
     5:17.15  5:51.46                                                      
 30 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               5:34.47    5:53.76  
 31 Malin, Michelle           14 UN-05-CA             5:34.48    5:55.16  
       31.21  1:06.88  1:43.43  2:19.42  2:55.39  3:31.74  4:07.48  4:43.79
     5:19.87  5:55.16                                                      
 32 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA              5:52.76    5:59.34  
       31.74  1:07.24  1:43.30  2:18.99  2:55.28  3:31.60  4:08.69  4:45.74
     5:23.10  5:59.34                                                      
 33 Trejo, Emily              16 MERC-CC              5:57.18    6:08.02  
     6:08.20  6:08.02                                                      
 34 Blodorn, Sylvia           16 Roadrunner-CC        5:47.41    6:08.26  
       33.10  1:08.89  1:45.35  2:23.06  3:00.54  3:38.60  4:16.37  4:53.84
     5:31.45  6:08.26                                                      
 35 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       5:58.12    6:13.72  
       32.77  1:09.53  1:47.61  2:25.92  3:04.66  3:42.78  4:21.64  4:59.40
     5:37.15  6:13.72                                                      
 36 Ball, Tiffany             14 SBSC-CA              5:59.60    6:40.40  
       35.61  1:16.00  1:56.64  2:37.11  3:17.91  3:58.98  4:40.74  5:21.70
     6:02.94  6:40.40                                                      
 -- Albrecht, Sam             15 WAVE-CA              5:42.57         DQ  
 -- Donkar, Allie             13 WAVE-CA              5:53.36         NS  
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA             11:09.60   10:47.92  
       29.00  1:00.56  1:32.53  2:04.91  2:37.13  3:09.62  3:42.17  4:14.93
     4:47.52  5:20.11  5:52.76  6:26.06  6:59.02  7:31.85  8:05.09  8:38.06
     9:11.12  9:43.88 10:16.56 10:47.92                                    
  2 Raker, Vivi               17 CANY-CA             11:11.61   11:11.55  
       28.51  1:00.24  1:32.26  2:04.87  2:37.01  3:09.46  3:42.33  4:15.75
     4:49.28  5:23.35  5:57.81  6:32.45  7:07.30  7:42.10  8:17.19  8:52.14
     9:27.14 10:02.05 10:37.09 11:11.55                                    
  3 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA             11:26.98   11:12.78  
       30.15  1:04.40  1:39.23  2:13.80  2:47.92  3:22.27  3:57.05  4:31.66
     5:06.19  5:40.35  6:14.47  6:48.70  7:22.04  7:55.72  8:28.80  9:02.24
     9:34.82 10:08.23 10:41.11 11:12.78                                    
  4 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC       11:20.86   11:25.80  
       30.57  1:04.00  1:38.23  2:13.72  2:49.35  3:23.84  3:58.73  4:33.16
     5:07.29  5:41.96  6:16.11  6:50.63  7:25.34  7:59.48  8:34.52  9:08.94
     9:43.20 10:17.79 10:52.38 11:25.80                                    
  5 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA             11:55.82   11:30.13  
       30.76  1:05.61  1:41.03  2:15.96  2:50.72  3:24.97  3:59.62  4:33.99
     5:09.19  5:43.96  6:18.28  6:53.07  7:27.06  8:02.08  8:36.97  9:11.93
     9:46.62 10:21.54 10:56.15 11:30.13                                    
  6 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA             11:14.02   11:33.74  
       30.46  1:03.89  1:38.10  2:12.48  2:46.75  3:21.42  3:56.42  4:31.34
     5:06.39  5:41.45  6:16.57  6:51.68  7:26.91  8:02.23  8:37.76  9:12.90
     9:48.31 10:23.99 10:59.16 11:33.74                                    
  7 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC       12:33.90   11:51.72  
       29.93  1:03.87  1:38.48  2:13.48  2:48.96  3:24.36  4:00.22  4:36.07
     5:12.08  5:48.54  6:24.76  7:01.37  7:37.66  8:14.24  8:50.09  9:26.66
    10:03.16 10:39.88 11:16.36 11:51.72                                    
  8 Findlay, Brooke           13 SBSC-CA             12:27.48   12:12.49  
       31.60  1:06.62  1:43.07  2:19.20  2:54.96  3:31.38  4:08.23  4:45.13
     5:22.56  6:00.04  6:37.53  7:14.88  7:52.00  8:29.15  9:06.41  9:44.04
    10:21.79 10:59.40 11:36.30 12:12.49                                    
  9 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA             12:37.00   12:42.06  
       31.91  1:08.47  1:45.72  2:23.88  3:01.42  3:39.40  4:17.77  4:56.62
     5:35.17  6:14.63  6:54.09  7:33.07  8:12.35  8:51.44  9:31.73 10:10.04
    10:48.16 11:28.59 12:06.61 12:42.06                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA             18:34.82   18:43.14  
       31.40  1:05.67  1:39.73  2:13.58  2:47.58  3:21.71  3:56.15  4:30.61
     5:05.22  5:39.82  6:14.36  6:48.83  7:23.25  7:57.46  8:31.63  9:05.71
     9:39.43 10:13.26 10:46.90 11:20.89 11:54.85 12:29.07 13:03.27 13:37.85
    14:12.48 14:46.29 15:20.27 15:54.66 16:29.12 17:03.05 17:36.80 18:10.61
    18:43.14
  2 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA        18:10.99   18:48.60  
       31.08  1:04.81  1:39.28  2:13.90  2:48.59  3:23.31  3:58.12  4:32.93
     5:07.52  5:42.13  6:16.50  6:50.88  7:25.15  7:59.29  8:33.24  9:06.90
     9:41.05 10:15.48 10:50.05 11:24.88 11:59.69 12:34.01 13:08.23 13:42.74
    14:17.06 14:50.95 15:25.43 15:59.56 16:34.18 17:08.23 17:42.57 18:16.33
    18:48.60
  3 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA             20:26.80   19:45.07  
       32.68  1:09.25  1:45.91  2:22.96  2:59.85  3:35.44  4:11.69  4:47.85
     5:24.65  6:01.15  6:36.74  7:13.15  7:49.82  8:26.63  9:03.10  9:38.30
    10:14.69 10:51.05 11:27.67 12:05.14 12:40.69 13:16.47 13:51.85 14:27.41
    15:03.15 15:38.58 16:14.29 16:49.99 17:25.10 18:00.68 18:35.81 19:11.12
    19:45.07
  4 Loewe, Emma               15 PVST-CA             19:52.01   20:50.46  
       33.37  1:09.91  1:47.37  2:25.75  3:03.81  3:42.03  4:19.54  4:57.46
     5:35.15  6:13.32  6:50.76  7:28.41  8:06.74  8:45.24  9:23.76 10:02.26
    10:39.75 11:17.75 11:56.20 12:34.51 13:12.24 13:49.56 14:28.78 15:07.59
    15:45.94 16:24.99 17:03.58 17:42.22 18:19.71 18:58.65 19:36.48 20:14.10
    20:50.46
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              2:21.65    2:11.74  
       31.16  1:04.60  1:38.26  2:11.74                                    
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              2:16.20    2:12.81  
       31.93  1:05.62  1:39.48  2:12.81                                    
  3 Woodhouse, Holly          15 SBSC-CA              2:05.60    2:13.62  
       32.06  1:05.94  1:40.45  2:13.62                                    
  4 Leaf, Jordan              18 ALPH-CA              2:08.28    2:14.18  
       31.53  1:05.71  1:40.91  2:14.18                                    
  5 Ancona, Siena             12 SBSC-CA              2:18.74    2:16.72  
       32.70  1:07.98  1:42.46  2:16.72                                    
  6 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              2:17.88    2:17.20  
       32.69  1:07.16  1:42.96  2:17.20                                    
  7 Graham, Brynn             14 SBSC-CA              2:10.93    2:18.26  
       32.83  1:07.53  1:42.88  2:18.26                                    
  8 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA              2:16.70    2:18.48  
       32.89  1:07.52  1:43.10  2:18.48                                    
  9 Marucci, Leelee           15 UN-06-CA             2:13.26    2:18.60  
       32.09  1:07.21  1:42.86  2:18.60                                    
 10 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              2:16.13    2:19.63  
       31.99  1:07.50  1:43.99  2:19.63                                    
 11 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA              2:14.48    2:19.87  
       33.93  1:08.69  1:44.62  2:19.87                                    
 12 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               2:18.33    2:20.30  
       33.39  1:08.53  1:44.48  2:20.30                                    
 13 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:20.90    2:20.58  
       33.04  1:08.46  1:44.36  2:20.58                                    
 14 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     13 CANY-CA              2:21.98    2:20.69  
       33.23  1:08.90  1:45.08  2:20.69                                    
 15 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:24.95    2:21.36  
       33.18  1:09.17  1:46.50  2:21.36                                    
 16 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA              2:22.98    2:21.77  
       33.94  1:09.97  1:46.63  2:21.77                                    
 17 Ioffe, Emily              17 PVST-CA              2:19.06    2:23.01  
       34.19  1:10.42  1:47.47  2:23.01                                    
 18 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              2:20.91    2:23.06  
       34.32  1:10.60  1:46.97  2:23.06                                    
 19 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              2:30.52    2:23.09  
       33.54  1:10.01  1:47.43  2:23.09                                    
 20 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              2:32.42    2:23.72  
       35.22  1:11.93  1:47.96  2:23.72                                    
 21 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              2:27.16    2:24.07  
       34.00  1:10.42  1:47.72  2:24.07                                    
 22 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA              2:39.60    2:24.11  
       33.56  1:10.12  1:47.54  2:24.11                                    
 23 Timmerman, Quincy         17 CCAT-CA              2:25.20    2:24.19  
       35.10  1:11.88  1:48.47  2:24.19                                    
 24 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:35.49    2:24.69  
       34.24  1:11.19  1:48.98  2:24.69                                    
 25 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              2:39.60    2:24.82  
       35.23  1:11.78  1:48.48  2:24.82                                    
 26 Boylan, Olivia            14 PATH-CA              2:30.85    2:25.72  
       33.95  1:10.38  1:48.35  2:25.72                                    
 27 Soto, Rubi                14 CCAT-CA              2:28.32    2:25.86  
       35.13  1:11.54  1:48.88  2:25.86                                    
 28 Keshen, Kendall           14 SBSC-CA              2:26.72    2:26.34  
       35.21  1:11.95  1:49.28  2:26.34                                    
 29 Choi, Maddie              14 CANY-CA              2:26.55    2:26.36  
       34.53  1:10.63  1:47.99  2:26.36                                    
 30 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              2:28.04    2:26.44  
       34.75  1:11.56  1:48.97  2:26.44                                    
 31 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA              2:39.60    2:26.64  
       35.37  1:12.66  1:50.18  2:26.64                                    
 32 Macasaet, Raelle          15 Polar Bears-CA       2:23.47    2:27.03  
       34.93  1:11.46  1:49.54  2:27.03                                    
 33 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         15 PATH-CA              2:27.21    2:27.10  
       34.15  1:10.79  1:49.24  2:27.10                                    
 34 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     15 SHRK-CA              2:29.64    2:27.99  
       34.24  1:11.17  1:49.67  2:27.99                                    
 35 Yang, Imogen              15 CANY-CA              2:28.90    2:28.66  
       33.58  1:10.16  1:49.29  2:28.66                                    
 36 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:34.84    2:28.83  
       35.37  1:13.62  1:51.94  2:28.83                                    
 37 Choi, Chloe               15 SHRK-CA              2:31.58    2:29.69  
       34.82  1:12.68  1:51.77  2:29.69                                    
 38 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:36.09    2:29.94  
       34.71  1:12.79  1:51.12  2:29.94                                    
 39 Malin, Michelle           14 UN-05-CA             2:22.43    2:30.28  
       34.72  1:12.99  1:51.48  2:30.28                                    
 40 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              2:27.93    2:30.32  
       35.81  1:12.82  1:51.83  2:30.32                                    
 41 Loewe, Emma               15 PVST-CA              2:27.46    2:31.18  
       34.89  1:12.83  1:52.42  2:31.18                                    
 42 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:31.86    2:31.31  
       35.64  1:13.74  1:52.97  2:31.31                                    
 43 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              2:30.57    2:31.35  
       34.39  1:12.19  1:52.05  2:31.35                                    
 44 Truong, Samantha          11 Roadrunner-CC        2:38.13    2:31.41  
       35.41  1:14.07  1:53.55  2:31.41                                    
 45 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              2:26.03    2:31.50  
       34.59  1:11.91  1:51.47  2:31.50                                    
 46 Alexander, Cameron        13 CANY-CA              2:33.60    2:31.89  
       35.44  1:13.69  1:52.94  2:31.89                                    
 47 Cobb, Grace               15 BAC-CC               2:34.28    2:32.01  
       35.18  1:13.65  1:53.27  2:32.01                                    
 48 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              2:31.29    2:32.41  
       34.89  1:13.48  1:54.23  2:32.41                                    
 49 Lee, Madison Lee          13 SHRK-CA              2:33.48    2:33.73  
       36.63  1:15.27  1:55.00  2:33.73                                    
 50 Yip, Melissa              13 VS-PC                2:39.36    2:34.12  
       36.25  1:15.43  1:55.10  2:34.12                                    
 51 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:38.35    2:35.37  
       36.40  1:15.87  1:56.68  2:35.37                                    
 52 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              2:35.63    2:35.40  
       36.81  1:15.91  1:56.08  2:35.40                                    
 53 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              2:36.22    2:36.02  
       36.92  1:16.13  1:55.72  2:36.02                                    
 54 Breard, Clarissa          16 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.94    2:37.85  
       38.08  1:18.08  1:59.02  2:37.85                                    
 55 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              2:33.12    2:37.90  
       37.62  1:17.76  1:58.74  2:37.90                                    
 56 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              2:26.83    2:38.01  
       36.56  1:17.26  1:58.52  2:38.01                                    
 57 Eckard, Cora              12 Roadrunner-CC        2:33.67    2:38.91  
       37.10  1:18.26  2:00.52  2:38.91                                    
 58 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              2:39.60    2:39.15  
              1:17.15  2:39.33  2:39.15                                    
 59 Chen, Audrey              14 PATH-CA              2:37.03    2:39.52  
       36.98  1:17.61  1:58.83  2:39.52                                    
 60 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              2:36.47    2:40.10  
       37.47  1:17.05  1:59.07  2:40.10                                    
 61 Wilson, Kelly             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:31.53    2:40.89  
       37.59  1:18.48  1:59.97  2:40.89                                    
 62 Albrecht, Sam             15 WAVE-CA              2:27.94    2:41.31  
       36.54  1:17.77  1:59.51  2:41.31                                    
 63 Cooper, Ella              13 BAC-CC               2:39.60    2:49.42  
       39.18  1:22.73  2:06.86  2:49.42                                    
 64 Ball, Tiffany             14 SBSC-CA              2:39.60    2:58.49  
       43.44  1:28.58  2:13.96  2:58.49                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              2:32.22    2:30.75  
       33.69  1:11.58  1:50.75  2:30.75                                    
  2 Woodhouse, Holly          15 SBSC-CA              2:25.36    2:31.55  
       35.17  1:13.98  1:52.43  2:31.55                                    
  3 Bootchk, Nora             15 SHRK-CA              2:28.56    2:32.67  
       34.16  1:13.87  1:53.58  2:32.67                                    
  4 Kim, Allie                13 SHRK-CA              2:35.44    2:32.96  
       35.76  1:14.84  1:54.08  2:32.96                                    
  5 Holland, Kasia            15 ALPH-CA              2:35.09    2:33.11  
       36.63  1:15.81  1:54.90  2:33.11                                    
  6 Park, Sohyeon             15 TORR-CA              2:54.26    2:35.55  
       35.17  1:15.47  1:56.50  2:35.55                                    
  7 Lee, Abigail Lee          11 SHRK-CA              2:48.88    2:35.77  
       36.11  1:15.63  1:56.33  2:35.77                                    
  8 Timmerman, Quincy         17 CCAT-CA              2:29.98    2:35.98  
       34.56  1:13.92  1:54.58  2:35.98                                    
  9 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               2:40.68    2:36.10  
       36.44  1:16.41  1:56.32  2:36.10                                    
 10 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              2:36.37    2:36.22  
       36.23  1:16.07  1:56.94  2:36.22                                    
 11 Lu, Janna                 13 TORR-CA              3:01.70    2:37.51  
       35.38  1:14.94  1:56.66  2:37.51                                    
 12 Parral, Angele            16 CCAT-CA              2:31.31    2:37.91  
 13 Findlay, Ashley           16 SBSC-CA              2:30.27    2:38.30  
       35.38  1:15.77  1:57.25  2:38.30                                    
 14 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              2:32.88    2:38.93  
       37.01  1:17.34  1:58.00  2:38.93                                    
 15 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              2:49.52    2:39.62  
       36.41  1:16.95  1:58.60  2:39.62                                    
 16 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA              2:32.99    2:39.65  
       35.77  1:16.63  1:58.37  2:39.65                                    
 17 Keshen, Kendall           14 SBSC-CA              2:47.08    2:40.09  
 18 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              2:40.35    2:40.83  
       37.96  1:18.60  1:59.78  2:40.83                                    
 19 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              2:48.16    2:41.47  
       37.03  1:18.09  1:59.79  2:41.47                                    
 20 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         2:33.84    2:41.82  
       37.16  1:17.90  1:59.63  2:41.82                                    
 21 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              2:46.52    2:42.64  
       37.74  1:19.19  2:01.11  2:42.64                                    
 22 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              3:01.70    2:42.85  
       35.71  1:16.94  1:59.99  2:42.85                                    
 23 Bell, Alex                13 PATH-CA              2:41.82    2:42.98  
       37.06  1:18.25  2:00.96  2:42.98                                    
 24 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:39.98    2:43.07  
 25 Yang, Imogen              15 CANY-CA              2:31.06    2:43.15  
       35.46  1:17.24  2:00.48  2:43.15                                    
 26 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA              2:54.00    2:43.18  
       36.59  1:18.16  2:00.21  2:43.18                                    
 27 Norris, Stephanie         15 SBSC-CA              2:46.65    2:45.04  
       38.40  1:21.80  2:03.27  2:45.04                                    
 28 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:52.88    2:45.13  
       37.17  1:18.70  2:02.32  2:45.13                                    
 29 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              2:50.35    2:46.87  
       38.72  1:21.75  2:04.82  2:46.87                                    
 30 Nansen, Makena            14 TORR-CA              2:54.59    2:47.84  
       37.81  1:21.23  2:06.22  2:47.84                                    
 31 Kim, Erin                 13 SHRK-CA              2:46.73    2:48.04  
       38.42  1:21.08  2:04.53  2:48.04                                    
 32 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              2:46.70    2:48.23  
       37.59  1:20.51  2:04.58  2:48.23                                    
 33 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 Hollywood-CA         2:39.09    2:48.78  
       38.42  1:21.08  2:04.42  2:48.78                                    
 34 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA              2:37.52    2:48.93  
       35.75  1:18.15  2:03.30  2:48.93                                    
 35 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              2:40.71    2:49.04  
       39.09  1:21.77  2:05.66  2:49.04                                    
 36 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              2:48.53    2:49.33  
       39.70  1:23.83  2:07.37  2:49.33                                    
 37 Norris, Cecilia           15 SBSC-CA              2:50.04    2:49.40  
       39.30  1:22.14  2:06.67  2:49.40                                    
 38 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              2:48.32    2:49.47  
       38.44  1:22.01  2:05.97  2:49.47                                    
 39 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA              2:49.84    2:49.61  
       39.40  1:22.56  2:05.85  2:49.61                                    
 40 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              2:58.00    2:49.79  
       38.22  1:21.41  2:05.89  2:49.79                                    
 41 Schnauer, Ciara           14 WEST-CA              2:54.49    2:51.42  
       38.85  1:22.25  2:07.06  2:51.42                                    
 42 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:48.87    2:51.68  
       38.85  1:21.81  2:07.12  2:51.68                                    
 43 Rankin, Hope              15 CANY-CA              2:52.24    2:54.00  
 44 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              3:00.13    2:54.18  
       39.32  1:23.38  2:08.98  2:54.18                                    
 45 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:56.31    2:55.93  
       40.04  1:25.10  2:10.92  2:55.93                                    
 46 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              3:00.36    3:02.39  
 47 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               2:59.36    3:02.52  
       41.86  1:28.09  2:15.94  3:02.52                                    
 48 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        3:01.50    3:03.71  
       42.44  1:29.45  2:16.78  3:03.71                                    
 49 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        3:01.19    3:10.00  
       41.32  1:28.81  2:19.12  3:10.00                                    
 50 Merrick, Chloe            13 SBSC-CA              3:01.70    3:28.19  
       45.66  1:37.70  2:32.80  3:28.19                                    
 51 Moyao, Julia              11 UN-03-CA             3:00.69    3:28.48  
       47.58  1:41.25  2:35.62  3:28.48                                    
 -- Richards, Jenny           15 IWV-CC               2:44.80         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina        13 CANY-CA              2:11.54    2:12.23  
       29.57  1:03.08  1:37.56  2:12.23                                    
  2 Hein, Josephine           15 WAVE-CA              2:22.50    2:14.46  
       29.48  1:03.02  1:38.33  2:14.46                                    
  3 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              2:40.50    2:15.37  
       29.33  1:03.10  1:39.43  2:15.37                                    
  4 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:14.31    2:18.23  
  5 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              2:20.81    2:18.48  
       30.69  1:06.75  1:42.68  2:18.48                                    
  6 Becerra, Erica            17 SBSC-CA              2:10.68    2:19.20  
       31.25  1:06.78  1:43.23  2:19.20                                    
  7 Stretz, Makenna           14 SBSC-CA              2:18.29    2:19.31  
       30.66  1:05.33  1:42.33  2:19.31                                    
  8 Robinson, Caitlyn         16 SBSC-CA              2:15.83    2:19.72  
       30.35  1:05.50  1:42.34  2:19.72                                    
  9 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA              2:19.78    2:20.05  
       30.64  1:06.15  1:43.38  2:20.05                                    
 10 Parral, Angele            16 CCAT-CA              2:13.49    2:21.81  
       31.75  1:07.55  1:44.39  2:21.81                                    
 11 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              2:22.44    2:22.47  
       30.78  1:06.28  1:44.10  2:22.47                                    
 12 Siegel, Hannah            17 PATH-CA              2:10.91    2:23.09  
       32.88  1:08.71  1:45.78  2:23.09                                    
 13 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:40.50    2:23.97  
       31.61  1:07.97  1:46.33  2:23.97                                    
 14 Graham, Brynn             14 SBSC-CA              2:31.02    2:24.06  
       30.87  1:06.86  1:45.62  2:24.06                                    
 15 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:34.15    2:24.87  
       32.96  1:10.10  1:47.65  2:24.87                                    
 16 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:21.89    2:25.56  
       30.43  1:06.62  1:45.89  2:25.56                                    
 17 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:27.74    2:29.46  
 18 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-13-CA             2:24.23    2:30.03  
       32.10  1:08.30  1:48.18  2:30.03                                    
 19 Keshen, Kendall           14 SBSC-CA              2:33.74    2:31.00  
       31.72  1:08.39  1:49.15  2:31.00                                    
 20 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              2:25.63    2:33.12  
       33.83  1:11.94  1:52.04  2:33.12                                    
 21 Martin, Aubrey            11 CANY-CA              2:40.50    2:33.56  
       33.94  1:13.52  1:53.29  2:33.56                                    
 22 Frisbee, Taylor           15 UN-17-CA             2:31.57    2:35.30  
       32.55  1:10.85  1:52.42  2:35.30                                    
 23 Drossel, Isabelle         13 FROG-CA              2:30.35    2:37.43  
       33.30  1:13.13  1:55.07  2:37.43                                    
 24 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:34.81    2:38.57  
       34.22  1:14.88  1:56.87  2:38.57                                    
 25 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              2:32.33    2:38.86  
       33.65  1:13.76  1:57.10  2:38.86                                    
 26 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              2:40.29    2:39.14  
       35.25  1:16.55  1:59.57  2:39.14                                    
 27 Nansen, Makena            14 TORR-CA              2:36.09    2:40.11  
       33.40  1:13.24  1:56.61  2:40.11                                    
 28 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              2:36.60    2:41.31  
       32.86  1:13.54  1:58.72  2:41.31                                    
 29 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA              2:40.50    2:41.76  
       35.75  1:16.47  1:59.94  2:41.76                                    
 30 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              2:40.50    2:47.94  
       35.74  1:18.02  2:03.01  2:47.94                                    
 31 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:38.80    2:49.50  
       35.29  1:18.05  2:04.38  2:49.50                                    
 32 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              2:38.08    2:53.33  
 -- Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              2:40.50         DQ  
       34.36  1:15.59  1:59.05       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia             14 PATH-CA              4:38.52    4:41.67  
       29.17  1:03.47  1:38.73  2:13.76  2:56.20  3:38.22  4:11.06  4:41.67
  2 Dormans, Lily             13 CANY-CA              4:51.50    4:41.81  
       29.57  1:03.31  1:38.96  2:15.24  2:58.07  3:41.04  4:11.98  4:41.81
  3 Woodhouse, Holly          15 SBSC-CA              4:56.61    4:46.19  
       30.77  1:06.17  1:41.41  2:16.39  2:57.42  3:39.68  4:13.29  4:46.19
  4 Bish, Andrea              16 SBSC-CA              4:39.67    4:49.36  
       30.04  1:05.43  1:42.03  2:18.68  3:01.00  3:44.58  4:17.37  4:49.36
  5 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              4:55.50    4:50.01  
       30.06  1:04.67  1:40.64  2:16.85  2:59.22  3:42.35  4:16.83  4:50.01
  6 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              4:54.81    4:50.17  
       31.42  1:08.10  1:44.68  2:21.25  3:02.92  3:44.55  4:18.07  4:50.17
  7 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    4:50.49  
       28.27  1:02.46  1:39.72  2:16.50  2:59.48  3:43.61  4:17.66  4:50.49
  8 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    4:51.91  
       30.28  1:06.53  1:44.15  2:20.34  3:01.77  3:44.53  4:19.70  4:51.91
  9 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              4:56.31    4:52.19  
       30.61  1:07.16  1:43.88  2:19.81  3:01.39  3:45.27  4:18.79  4:52.19
 10 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              5:01.09    4:56.22  
       30.91  1:06.48  1:45.07  2:22.17  3:05.25  3:49.22  4:23.22  4:56.22
 11 Murray, Natalie           13 SBSC-CA              5:10.88    4:57.38  
       31.25  1:09.17  1:47.16  2:23.86  3:08.01  3:51.28  4:24.65  4:57.38
 12 Cowan, Delaney            13 UN-10-CA             5:36.60    4:57.69  
       30.73  1:06.44  1:44.14  2:20.98  3:04.83  3:48.96  4:24.21  4:57.69
 13 Morse, Peyton             13 UN-10-CA             5:09.64    5:00.82  
       31.53  1:07.81  1:46.38  2:24.21  3:07.87  3:52.62  4:27.10  5:00.82
 14 Swailes, Avery            14 CANY-CA              5:09.79    5:01.41  
       31.06  1:08.18  1:45.78  2:23.78  3:08.09  3:53.80  4:28.04  5:01.41
 15 Cazares, Samantha         12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:01.87  
       32.33  1:09.03  1:48.22  2:28.21  3:10.81  3:54.27  4:28.32  5:01.87
 16 Bell, Alex                13 PATH-CA              5:02.16    5:02.18  
       30.43  1:06.55  1:46.58  2:26.52  3:08.53  3:52.42  4:28.29  5:02.18
 17 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 Hollywood-CA         4:57.38    5:03.57  
       31.30  1:08.64  1:47.38  2:24.98  3:09.28  3:53.54  4:29.24  5:03.57
 18 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              5:36.60    5:09.14  
       32.25  1:08.51  1:47.82  2:26.34  3:13.04  4:01.63  4:35.73  5:09.14
 19 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              5:08.73    5:09.29  
       31.03  1:07.88  1:48.77  2:27.81  3:14.37  4:01.27  4:36.07  5:09.29
 20 Fristoe, Catie            16 SBSC-CA              5:13.61    5:09.48  
       32.81  1:11.24  1:52.07  2:32.47  3:14.51  3:57.61  4:34.40  5:09.48
 21 Buliga, Emma              12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:09.78  
       34.34  1:13.16  1:52.89  2:30.89  3:13.53  3:56.96  4:34.12  5:09.78
 22 Salvino, Helena           15 PATH-CA              5:03.87    5:09.93  
       33.58  1:12.78  1:54.28  2:35.50  3:18.34  4:01.24  4:35.39  5:09.93
 23 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              5:17.84    5:11.96  
       32.78  1:10.82  1:49.43  2:27.64  3:13.75  4:01.37  4:37.37  5:11.96
 24 Larbig, Dorienne          16 SBSC-CA              5:15.29    5:12.22  
       33.87  1:14.16  1:54.20  2:34.94  3:17.64  4:02.08  4:37.48  5:12.22
 25 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:12.41  
       32.37  1:10.60  1:51.64  2:31.67  3:15.45  4:00.39  4:37.07  5:12.41
 26 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              5:15.29    5:12.82  
       33.47  1:12.80  1:51.95  2:30.22  3:18.05  4:06.06  4:39.94  5:12.82
 27 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              5:08.42    5:14.51  
       34.21  1:14.00  1:53.66  2:32.90  3:18.22  4:02.81  4:38.97  5:14.51
 28 Conway, Clementine        12 SBSC-CA              5:22.96    5:14.94  
       33.51  1:14.45  1:55.51  2:36.03  3:20.24  4:04.48  4:41.14  5:14.94
 29 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA              5:22.50    5:15.15  
       31.23  1:08.35  1:49.49  2:30.08  3:16.05  4:03.46  4:39.98  5:15.15
 30 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              5:15.69    5:17.90  
       33.94  1:15.44  1:56.67  2:37.22  3:22.49  4:08.05  4:43.68  5:17.90
 31 Ellis, Haley              15 SBSC-CA              5:06.19    5:19.44  
       33.69  1:13.69  1:55.71  2:36.66  3:20.13  4:04.62  4:42.96  5:19.44
 32 Yip, Chloe                11 VS-PC                5:25.38    5:19.48  
       32.81  1:10.97  1:52.42  2:34.19  3:20.18  4:05.89  4:43.08  5:19.48
 33 Breard, Clarissa          16 Polar Bears-CA       5:12.85    5:20.59  
       34.72  1:14.46  1:56.89  2:38.11  3:23.55  4:09.74  4:45.98  5:20.59
 34 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:22.27  
       32.18  1:09.73  1:50.41  2:29.30  3:17.77  4:09.19  4:46.57  5:22.27
 35 Elshoff, Allison          15 PATH-CA              5:36.60    5:22.51  
       34.01  1:13.24  1:53.18  2:32.71  3:20.00  4:07.24  4:45.22  5:22.51
 36 Yu, Maddy                 12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:24.55  
       33.17  1:13.39  1:54.21  2:35.35  3:23.36  4:14.15  4:49.25  5:24.55
 37 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              5:26.63    5:24.96  
       31.01  1:07.47  1:53.28  2:37.05  3:23.13  4:10.46  4:48.20  5:24.96
 38 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:26.90  
       31.36  1:09.65  1:50.65  2:31.83  3:21.35  4:11.02  4:49.53  5:26.90
 39 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               5:35.98    5:29.47  
       34.24  1:14.47  1:57.52  2:38.17  3:28.95  4:19.55  4:54.90  5:29.47
 40 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:31.70  
       32.81  1:11.78  1:57.48  2:40.73  3:27.37  4:15.89  4:55.28  5:31.70
 41 Kellum, Ariel             14 PATH-CA              5:30.86    5:34.31  
       33.48  1:13.42  1:58.57  2:41.02  3:29.85  4:18.94  4:57.81  5:34.31
 42 Benoit, Sammy             15 PATH-CA              5:36.60    5:40.21  
       33.75  1:11.12  1:55.43  2:40.61  3:28.65  4:19.30  4:59.49  5:40.21
 43 Megid, Kenzie             13 CANY-CA              5:36.60    5:47.40  
       36.30  1:19.91  2:03.91  2:47.04  3:39.28  4:30.63  5:09.44  5:47.40
 -- Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              5:34.07         DQ  
       35.39  1:19.40                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 Century Swim-CA        16.16      14.76  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                16.33      15.28  
  3 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                18.18      16.02  
  4 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      16.32  
  5 Paita, Jacob               8 CCAT-CA                16.77      16.51  
  6 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      16.74  
  7 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      16.96  
  8 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                16.02      17.21  
  9 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                18.74      17.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                19.59      17.67  
  2 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            18.49      17.78  
  3 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      17.82  
  4 Condron, Kellen            8 CLSS-CA                17.17      17.97  
  5 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA                17.92      18.71  
  6 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                20.90      18.73  
  7 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                17.96      18.89  
  8 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                20.39      19.45  
  9 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA                18.72      19.52  
 10 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 19.20      19.70  
 10 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 21.26      19.70  
 12 Ustun, Ilgaz               6 ALPH-CA                   NT      19.90  
 13 Ballard, Jaron             8 Polar Bears-CA         25.29      20.00  
 14 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA                  NT      20.30  
 15 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 20.17      20.53  
 16 Zuo, Felix                 7 CANY-CA                22.25      20.74  
 17 Avraham, Liam              7 CCAT-CA                19.57      21.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aziz, Justin               8 SHRK-CA                23.29      21.21  
  2 Aziz, Jaden                8 SHRK-CA                24.67      21.54  
  3 Hong, Colin                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      21.55  
  4 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA                29.05      21.91  
  5 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                20.54      22.47  
  6 Hatam, Ayden               7 WAVE-CA                25.27      22.55  
  7 Phillips, Jackson          8 WAVE-CA                25.12      22.77  
  8 Jiang, Eli                 8 Roadrunner-CC          22.85      23.32  
  9 Angeles, Christian         8 Polar Bears-CA         23.49      23.96  
 10 Casey, Zion                7 ALPH-CA                   NT      24.12  
 11 Chung, Patrick             7 CANY-CA                25.68      24.14  
 12 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                 24.44      24.63  
 13 Ballard, Joven             6 Polar Bears-CA         33.84      26.94  
 14 Dang, Mason                8 WAVE-CA                   NT      27.09  
 15 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA                30.43      27.17  
 16 Orozco, Ian                5 Penguins-CA            34.15      34.73  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 Century Swim-CA        32.20      30.75  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                33.25      32.30  
  3 Young, Evan                8 ALPH-CA                32.73      33.09  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             8 SHRK-CA                35.75      33.67  
  5 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.01  
  6 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.83  
  7 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                38.20      35.56  
  8 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                38.04      36.80  
  9 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                39.39      37.20  
 10 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.54  
 11 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                42.66      37.59  
 12 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                41.79      37.75  
 13 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.26  
 14 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            39.90      38.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                43.29      41.20  
  2 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                45.61      41.57  
  3 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 42.41      42.26  
  4 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 44.35      43.20  
  5 Zuo, Felix                 7 CANY-CA                52.43      43.30  
  6 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA                40.23      43.50  
  7 Tsao, Jacob                6 PATH-CA                42.98      43.66  
  8 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                45.52      43.72  
  9 Ustun, Ilgaz               6 ALPH-CA                   NT      43.82  
 10 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA               48.65      43.91  
 11 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                44.31      44.66  
 12 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA                45.02      45.15  
 13 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 41.25      45.22  
 14 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA                44.84      47.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                48.56      47.77  
  2 Sommers, Gabriel           7 WAVE-CA                47.92      48.47  
  3 Rice, Jacob                7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      49.53  
  4 Katsanovich, Eric          7 VISN-CA                   NT      58.72  
  5 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA                   NT      59.24  
  6 Orozco, Ian                5 Penguins-CA          1:15.83    1:05.37  
  7 Chang, Devon               8 WAVE-CA              1:11.90    1:06.20  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fisher, Charlie            8 WAVE-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                20.59      18.49  
  2 Young, Evan                8 ALPH-CA                   NT      18.55  
  3 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      19.14  
  4 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                22.42      19.92  
  5 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      20.04  
  6 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                   NT      20.06  
  7 Paita, Jacob               8 CCAT-CA                20.20      20.07  
  8 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                21.54      20.89  
  9 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      21.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Condron, Kellen            8 CLSS-CA                21.21      21.70  
  2 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                23.49      22.04  
  3 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                23.97      22.38  
  4 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 22.92      22.59  
  5 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      22.64  
  6 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 23.12      23.56  
  7 Hong, Colin                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      23.76  
  8 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            24.05      23.88  
  9 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                22.21      23.90  
 10 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA               26.38      24.01  
 11 Chung, Patrick             7 CANY-CA                27.48      24.27  
 12 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                 26.07      24.49  
 13 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA                25.40      24.51  
 14 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA                27.94      24.88  
 15 Aziz, Jaden                8 SHRK-CA                28.96      25.35  
 16 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                27.04      25.47  
 17 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 27.00      25.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Eli                 8 Roadrunner-CC          26.29      26.17  
  2 Aziz, Justin               8 SHRK-CA                31.04      26.24  
  3 Ballard, Joven             6 Polar Bears-CA         27.43      26.68  
  4 Hatam, Ayden               7 WAVE-CA                   NT      26.71  
  5 Avraham, Liam              7 CCAT-CA                25.68      26.73  
  6 Phillips, Jackson          8 WAVE-CA                33.57      26.99  
  7 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA                37.02      27.04  
  8 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                24.28      27.11  
  9 Ballard, Jaron             8 Polar Bears-CA         26.88      27.62  
 10 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                27.20      27.80  
 11 Angeles, Christian         8 Polar Bears-CA         31.74      29.49  
 12 Casey, Zion                7 ALPH-CA                   NT      30.22  
 13 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA                36.25      37.69  
 14 Orozco, Ian                5 Penguins-CA            40.59      50.40  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 Century Swim-CA        36.83      35.34  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                38.44      38.62  
  3 Young, Evan                8 ALPH-CA                40.18      39.07  
  4 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.44  
  5 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                47.43      41.02  
  6 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                41.86      41.11  
  7 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                44.93      44.47  
  8 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                48.47      45.23  
  9 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                53.40      46.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                52.25      46.95  
  2 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 47.23      47.57  
  3 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            47.52      48.01  
  4 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.25  
  5 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                50.80      48.38  
  6 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA               51.75      48.40  
  7 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 50.63      49.05  
  8 Tsao, Jacob                6 PATH-CA                   NT      49.70  
  9 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                53.16      50.09  
 10 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA              1:01.39      51.84  
 11 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA                57.15      52.42  
 12 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA                59.47      52.59  
 13 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 56.07      52.99  
 14 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA              1:11.24      53.05  
 15 Zuo, Felix                 7 CANY-CA              1:00.47      53.25  
 16 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                55.84      53.87  
 17 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                53.97      55.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rice, Jacob                7 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:00.92  
  2 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:08.35  
  3 Chang, Devon               8 WAVE-CA              1:30.12    1:20.58  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Garibay, Jarec             8 SHRK-CA                44.23         DQ  
 -- Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                43.75         DQ  
 -- Sommers, Gabriel           7 WAVE-CA                56.49         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Ian                5 Penguins-CA          1:36.24         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                22.82      20.54  
  2 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                25.67      21.05  
  3 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                24.20      22.53  
  4 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      22.61  
  5 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                27.38      22.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      23.45  
  2 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      23.75  
  3 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                24.76      24.24  
  4 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                23.34      24.78  
  5 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      24.90  
  6 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                26.12      24.91  
  7 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                25.27      24.93  
  8 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 24.41      25.70  
  9 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                28.21      25.76  
 10 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            27.52      26.32  
 11 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA                  NT      26.59  
 12 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA                27.79      27.11  
 13 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 27.34      27.61  
 14 Ustun, Ilgaz               6 ALPH-CA                   NT      27.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Patrick             7 CANY-CA                32.18      29.40  
  2 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA                35.77      30.56  
  3 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA                29.13      30.62  
  4 Sommers, Gabriel           7 WAVE-CA                31.37      30.96  
  5 Tsao, Jacob                6 PATH-CA                30.20      31.55  
  6 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                    NT      33.98  
  7 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA                34.31      34.00  
  8 Chang, Devon               8 WAVE-CA                   NT      38.00  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                30.27         DQ  
 -- Katsanovich, Eric          7 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Charlie            8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 Century Swim-CA        43.90      40.56  
  2 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                44.64      43.32  
  3 Paita, Jacob               8 CCAT-CA                44.96      43.79  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                46.48      43.79  
  5 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                57.08      47.78  
  6 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                50.21      47.79  
  7 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.47  
  7 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                51.18      48.47  
  9 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                52.54      49.09  
 10 Young, Evan                8 ALPH-CA                49.76      49.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Condron, Kellen            8 CLSS-CA                50.68      51.35  
  2 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                55.44      51.73  
  3 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                53.98      51.83  
  4 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                57.48      52.30  
  5 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 50.72      52.40  
  6 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                56.65      53.71  
  7 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                56.32      54.24  
  8 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA                  NT      54.99  
  9 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            56.16      57.22  
 10 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      57.34  
 11 Ballard, Jaron             8 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.82      57.98  
 12 Hong, Colin                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      58.19  
 13 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA              1:00.15      58.25  
 14 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA              1:10.51      58.59  
 15 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 58.36      59.07  
 16 Ustun, Ilgaz               6 ALPH-CA                   NT      59.34  
 17 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA               1:10.54    1:00.61  
 18 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                58.70    1:00.90  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA              1:04.07    1:07.35  
  2 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA              1:14.82    1:12.93  
  3 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:13.31  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Aziz, Justin               8 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Jackson          8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dang, Mason                8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA              1:04.95         DQ  
 -- Zuo, Felix                 7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hatam, Ayden               7 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ballard, Joven             6 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.18         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 Century Swim-CA        16.93      16.11  
  2 Garibay, Jarec             8 SHRK-CA                18.37      16.60  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                19.00      16.74  
  4 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      17.68  
  5 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      18.54  
  6 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                22.89      18.83  
  7 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                22.81      18.89  
  8 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                24.91      19.55  
  9 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      19.68  
 10 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                20.84      20.05  
 11 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                21.79      20.54  
 12 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                23.69      20.69  
 13 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      20.70  
 14 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            19.48      20.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 25.01      22.50  
  2 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA                26.26      22.54  
  3 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                21.63      22.88  
  4 Ritchson, Tana             7 UN-04-CA                  NT      23.21  
  5 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 24.32      23.53  
  6 Tsao, Jacob                6 PATH-CA                23.54      24.83  
  7 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                23.78      25.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 27.69      25.78  
  2 Sommers, Gabriel           7 WAVE-CA                28.50      26.28  
  3 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA                44.52      29.12  
  4 Rice, Jacob                7 Roadrunner-CC             NT      29.38  
  5 Chung, Patrick             7 CANY-CA                   NT      30.48  
  6 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA                27.03      33.65  
  7 Go, Theo                   8 PATH-CA                38.42      34.19  
  8 Orozco, Ian                5 Penguins-CA               NT      42.40  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Katsanovich, Eric          7 VISN-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 Century Swim-CA        35.74      35.05  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                37.64      36.79  
  3 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                52.21      38.82  
  4 Kang, Aidan                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.98  
  5 Young, Evan                8 ALPH-CA                38.04      40.74  
  6 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.10  
  7 Binder, Leo                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.32  
  8 Paita, Jacob               8 CCAT-CA                40.08      43.29  
  9 Condron, Kellen            8 CLSS-CA                45.00      43.86  
 10 Yeo, Colin                 8 LASC-CA                47.46      43.93  
 11 Kim, Jayden                8 CANY-CA                45.12      44.30  
 12 Lin, Ryder                 8 VISN-CA                46.13      44.97  
 13 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            46.85      45.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tasudis, Nico              8 SHRK-CA                45.48      47.30  
  2 McIntyre, Conor            8 CCAT-CA                55.13      49.37  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael           8 CCAT-CA                46.74      50.20  
  4 Siduguen, Luke             7 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.28  
  5 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                    NT      53.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA              1:05.40      56.64  
  2 Walker, Lance              8 TNT-CC                 59.64      57.14  
  3 Mero, Colin                8 CCAT-CA                56.74      58.72  
  4 Walker, Zach               6 TNT-CC                 54.10    1:00.62  
  5 Hailey, Marc               8 FROG-CA                58.28    1:02.45  
  6 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:03.15  
  7 Avraham, Liam              7 CCAT-CA              1:01.49    1:05.10  
  8 Petzov, Martin             5 SBSC-CA              1:08.08    1:07.17  
  9 Campbell, Owen             7 CLSS-CA              1:04.36    1:17.68  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zuo, Felix                 7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                29.26      28.27  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA                28.94      28.87  
  3 Young, Ethan              10 ALPH-CA                29.36      28.93  
  4 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC          28.72      29.30  
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                31.43      30.47  
  6 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA                33.65      30.76  
  7 Acosta, Ronin             10 Polar Bears-CA         31.69      31.17  
  7 Swanson, Jude             10 Roadrunner-CC          31.38      31.17  
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA                31.65      32.22  
 10 Asrilant, Carter          10 PATH-CA                32.64      32.62  
 11 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                32.79      32.84  
 12 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA                33.04      33.24  
 13 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-04-CA               38.12      33.32  
 14 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA                33.06      33.34  
 15 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            32.94      33.37  
 16 Lee, Jake                  9 Century Swim-CA        37.84      33.71  
 17 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                34.98      33.75  
 18 Lee, Josiah               10 PATH-CA                37.39      33.77  
 19 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                33.02      33.89  
 20 Paita, Carl               10 CCAT-CA                33.04      33.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Antonucci, Cort           10 SHRK-CA                37.21      34.17  
  2 Waldman, Declan            9 CANY-CA                35.24      34.40  
  3 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                39.84      34.91  
  4 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA                36.95      35.09  
  5 Elliott, Jack              9 PATH-CA                36.34      35.19  
  6 Isavi, Dylan              10 Polar Bears-CA         35.76      35.23  
  7 Mamikonyan, Argisht       10 SHRK-CA                42.90      35.47  
  8 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA         36.77      35.85  
  9 Tien, Derek                9 VISN-CA                35.72      35.87  
 10 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA                37.06      36.20  
 11 Santiago, Leo              9 WAVE-CA                35.09      36.46  
 12 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA                34.88      36.76  
 13 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA                34.47      36.79  
 14 Ramallo, Ethan             9 LASC-CA                39.46      36.83  
 15 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                35.10      36.90  
 16 Tan, Jaden                 9 CANY-CA                36.95      36.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barker, Ryan              10 WAVE-CA                39.10      37.40  
  2 Kim, Chan                 10 CANY-CA                35.92      37.45  
  2 Karim, Zane               10 CANY-CA                38.20      37.45  
  4 Henry, Vinul              10 Polar Bears-CA         35.86      37.49  
  5 Oberski, Alex             10 CLSS-CA                37.73      37.50  
  6 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA                35.96      37.51  
  7 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA                36.56      37.54  
  8 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 UN-04-CA               44.20      37.82  
  9 Grubb, Braeden             9 PATH-CA                38.47      37.88  
 10 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                40.29      39.13  
 11 Cid, Maximiliano          10 Penguins-CA            41.55      39.34  
 12 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.39  
 13 Sun, Audric                9 VISN-CA                50.87      39.74  
 14 Zamascikov, Philip        10 CANY-CA                40.37      40.44  
 15 Ignacio, Dieter            9 CANY-CA                   NT      40.51  
 16 Edussuriya, Mayon         10 FROG-CA                38.76      40.62  
 17 Baayoun, Omar              9 CANY-CA                46.25      42.22  
 18 Schmuldt, Charlie          9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.32  
 19 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC                 40.15      43.83  
 20 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA                44.26      43.88  
 21 Ryu, Matthew               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.64  
 22 Yeruva, Anish             10 CANY-CA                46.16      45.70  
 23 Lee, Ian                   9 CANY-CA                50.19      50.03  
 24 Moskovyan, Christopher     9 CANY-CA                54.24      50.28  
 25 Francisco, Marcus          9 CANY-CA                   NT      51.22  
 26 Yang, Daniel               9 CANY-CA                   NT      53.82  
 27 Matsushita, Kyle           9 CANY-CA                56.27      55.30  
 28 Tran, Kyran                9 UN-03-CA                  NT      58.19  
 29 Santana, Sebastian        10 IWV-CC                 57.00    1:01.21  
 30 Tiruvellore, Vinayan      10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.64  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:03.38    1:01.91  
       29.39  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:04.00    1:03.36  
       30.53  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Young, Ethan              10 ALPH-CA              1:05.81    1:03.41  
       30.49  1:03.41                                                      
  4 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.96    1:04.80  
       30.79  1:04.80                                                      
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:08.81    1:05.58  
       31.98  1:05.58                                                      
  6 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA              1:11.89    1:10.06  
       33.69  1:10.06                                                      
  7 Lee, Jake                  9 Century Swim-CA      1:14.73    1:11.87  
       35.16  1:11.87                                                      
  8 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              1:10.73    1:12.21  
       34.42  1:12.21                                                      
  9 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.27  
       33.91  1:12.27                                                      
 10 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:15.03    1:12.38  
       35.24  1:12.38                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA          1:14.54    1:12.47  
       33.95  1:12.47                                                      
 12 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA              1:15.33    1:13.52  
       35.83  1:13.52                                                      
 13 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-04-CA             1:16.45    1:13.53  
       35.46  1:13.53                                                      
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA              1:17.99    1:13.83  
       34.52  1:13.83                                                      
 15 Asrilant, Carter          10 PATH-CA              1:15.22    1:14.22  
       35.18  1:14.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:19.06    1:14.49  
       35.14  1:14.49                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Matthew          9 SBSC-CA              1:14.19    1:14.82  
       36.15  1:14.82                                                      
  3 Blumenfield, Obi          10 WAVE-CA              1:15.31    1:15.78  
       35.57  1:15.78                                                      
  4 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA              1:17.03    1:16.06  
       36.22  1:16.06                                                      
  5 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:17.11    1:16.79  
       37.78  1:16.79                                                      
  6 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA              1:18.12    1:16.86  
       37.06  1:16.86                                                      
  7 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA              1:25.27    1:17.86  
       35.91  1:17.86                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA              1:18.71    1:18.06  
       37.43  1:18.06                                                      
  9 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA              1:21.15    1:18.15  
       37.33  1:18.15                                                      
 10 Waldman, Declan            9 CANY-CA              1:18.33    1:19.12  
       36.30  1:19.12                                                      
 11 Lyons, Kieran             10 SHRK-CA              1:19.62    1:20.38  
       37.14  1:20.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tien, Derek                9 VISN-CA              1:17.09    1:21.86  
       37.62  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Antonucci, Cort           10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.07  
       41.64  1:22.07                                                      
  3 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA              1:20.39    1:22.72  
       39.62  1:22.72                                                      
  4 Ramallo, Ethan             9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:22.95  
       38.29  1:22.95                                                      
  5 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:23.14  
       38.04  1:23.14                                                      
  6 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA              1:15.16    1:23.59  
       37.12  1:23.59                                                      
  7 Grubb, Braeden             9 PATH-CA              1:32.81    1:23.91  
       38.90  1:23.91                                                      
  8 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 UN-04-CA             1:24.20    1:24.11  
       40.67  1:24.11                                                      
  9 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:24.12  
       40.24  1:24.12                                                      
 10 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA              1:18.38    1:24.17  
       40.21  1:24.17                                                      
 11 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA              1:23.98    1:24.85  
       40.32  1:24.85                                                      
 12 Barker, Ryan              10 WAVE-CA              1:24.17    1:25.70  
       42.67  1:25.70                                                      
 13 Karim, Zane               10 CANY-CA              1:31.34    1:27.67  
       42.15  1:27.67                                                      
 14 Cid, Maximiliano          10 Penguins-CA          1:26.70    1:28.62  
 15 Zamascikov, Philip        10 CANY-CA              1:35.03    1:28.65  
       41.34  1:28.65                                                      
 16 Sun, Audric                9 VISN-CA              1:27.74    1:30.94  
       42.33  1:30.94                                                      
 17 Ingrum, Pablo             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:32.61  
       43.67  1:32.61                                                      
 18 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA              1:31.98    1:33.31  
       44.02  1:33.31                                                      
 19 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC               1:29.60    1:33.89  
       44.35  1:33.89                                                      
 20 Masztak, Hudson           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:36.92  
 21 Parkinson, Kai             9 TORR-CA              1:35.43    1:41.59  
       46.41  1:41.59                                                      
 22 Kim, Andrew                9 TORR-CA              1:47.27    1:43.68  
       48.28  1:43.68                                                      
 23 Ty, Nicholson              9 TORR-CA              1:54.27    1:46.16  
       49.51  1:46.16                                                      
 24 Li, Roger                  9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.49  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Demedio, Dominic          10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA              2:19.42    2:15.97  
       31.22  1:05.73  1:41.66  2:15.97                                    
  2 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              2:15.72    2:16.83  
       31.89  1:07.55  1:43.98  2:16.83                                    
  3 Young, Ethan              10 ALPH-CA              2:20.96    2:16.97  
       32.07  1:06.38  1:41.99  2:16.97                                    
  4 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              2:28.30    2:20.39  
       31.24  1:06.90  1:44.11  2:20.39                                    
  5 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.54    2:25.75  
       31.79  1:09.51  1:48.75  2:25.75                                    
  6 Swanson, Jude             10 Roadrunner-CC        2:30.87    2:33.11  
       33.89  1:14.69  1:56.60  2:33.11                                    
  7 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-04-CA             2:56.50    2:38.24  
       36.89  1:17.02  1:58.42  2:38.24                                    
  8 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              2:41.59    2:38.87  
       36.43  1:18.26  2:01.89  2:38.87                                    
  9 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              2:40.30    2:40.53  
       37.76  1:18.42  2:00.13  2:40.53                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA              2:37.99    2:42.40  
       35.29  1:16.52  2:00.24  2:42.40                                    
  2 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA              2:47.11    2:43.17  
       36.50  1:19.40  2:02.48  2:43.17                                    
  3 Lee, Josiah               10 PATH-CA              2:53.53    2:48.05  
       37.94  1:20.66  2:05.96  2:48.05                                    
  4 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA              2:48.23    2:54.45  
       39.50  1:25.97  2:10.76  2:54.45                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA       2:56.10    2:57.48  
       38.36  1:23.87  2:12.66  2:57.48                                    
  2 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA              2:53.12    3:01.42  
       40.87  1:29.10  2:17.45  3:01.42                                    
  3 Henry, Vinul              10 Polar Bears-CA       2:56.50    3:02.00  
       39.14  1:25.93  2:15.69  3:02.00                                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:21.44    6:07.64  
       33.39  1:10.90  1:48.70  2:26.37  3:03.77  3:41.20  4:18.83  4:56.49
     5:33.19  6:07.64                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA              2:19.42    6:09.29  
       32.67  1:08.61  1:46.13  2:23.62  3:01.41  3:39.26  4:17.07  4:56.08
     5:34.41  6:09.29                                                      
  3 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.54    6:31.62  
       35.65  1:15.86  1:57.00  2:37.45  3:17.39  3:58.50  4:37.31  5:17.02
     5:54.79  6:31.62                                                      
  4 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA              2:41.80    6:35.25  
       35.84  1:14.35  1:54.19  2:34.58  3:14.78  3:55.66  4:35.76  5:16.26
     5:56.27  6:35.25                                                      
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA              2:37.99    7:06.86  
       36.19  1:18.12  2:02.02  2:45.74  3:30.14  4:14.53  4:59.46  5:43.56
     6:27.04  7:06.86                                                      
 -- Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              2:28.30         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                34.13      33.36  
  2 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA                33.98      33.39  
  3 Young, Ethan              10 ALPH-CA                34.77      34.73  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA                35.35      35.13  
  5 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA                38.10      37.34  
  6 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA                36.16      37.56  
  7 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-04-CA               40.71      38.46  
  8 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                41.66      38.60  
  9 Blumenfield, Obi          10 WAVE-CA                37.83      38.68  
 10 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                39.22      38.81  
 11 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA                39.12      39.00  
 12 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                40.55      39.29  
 13 Lee, Jake                  9 Century Swim-CA           NT      39.51  
 14 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                38.83      40.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            39.94      40.52  
  1 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                42.79      40.52  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                42.24      40.53  
  4 Antonucci, Cort           10 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.78  
  5 Waldman, Declan            9 CANY-CA                42.79      41.15  
  6 Sullivan, Matthew          9 SBSC-CA                39.05      41.21  
  7 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA                42.28      42.05  
  8 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                41.90      42.17  
  9 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA                43.80      42.19  
 10 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA                47.84      42.38  
 11 Zamascikov, Philip        10 CANY-CA                45.65      42.95  
 12 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA                42.58      43.07  
 13 Tan, Jaden                 9 CANY-CA                44.34      43.24  
 14 Ma, Ethan                  9 PATH-CA                40.65      43.35  
 15 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 UN-04-CA               47.42      44.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lyons, Kieran             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.63  
  2 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA                41.98      44.78  
  3 Karim, Zane               10 CANY-CA                47.18      46.44  
  4 Grubb, Braeden             9 PATH-CA                46.14      46.72  
  5 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA                46.54      46.77  
  6 Sun, Audric                9 VISN-CA                48.71      47.15  
  7 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.31  
  8 Demedio, Dominic          10 FROG-CA                   NT      47.35  
  9 Ingrum, Pablo             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.81  
  9 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA                49.36      47.81  
 11 Barker, Ryan              10 WAVE-CA                48.86      48.59  
 12 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC                 46.87      48.83  
 13 Kim, Andrew                9 TORR-CA                52.68      49.15  
 14 Baayoun, Omar              9 CANY-CA                   NT      49.26  
 15 Yeruva, Anish             10 CANY-CA                50.24      49.68  
 16 Masztak, Hudson           10 WAVE-CA                   NT      51.02  
 17 Ty, Nicholson              9 TORR-CA                   NT      51.21  
 18 Kneisler, Laine           10 CANY-CA                   NT      52.98  
 19 Cid, Maximiliano          10 Penguins-CA            56.27      53.12  
 20 Yang, Daniel               9 CANY-CA                   NT      59.64  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramallo, Ethan             9 LASC-CA                44.62         DQ  
 -- Schmuldt, Charlie          9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Roger                  9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parkinson, Kai             9 TORR-CA                49.79         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA              1:11.70    1:11.24  
       34.53  1:11.24                                                      
  2 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:13.57    1:11.87  
       34.88  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Young, Ethan              10 ALPH-CA              1:16.31    1:15.40  
       36.10  1:15.40                                                      
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA              1:14.58    1:18.03  
       37.61  1:18.03                                                      
  5 Acosta, Ronin             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.80    1:18.79  
       37.98  1:18.79                                                      
  6 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:22.07    1:21.73  
       39.48  1:21.73                                                      
  7 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA              1:21.82    1:21.94  
       39.62  1:21.94                                                      
  8 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:34.09    1:22.83  
       42.71  1:22.83                                                      
  9 Lee, Jake                  9 Century Swim-CA      1:26.57    1:22.92  
       40.06  1:22.92                                                      
 10 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.82    1:23.27  
       40.14  1:23.27                                                      
 11 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:31.85    1:23.90  
       40.57  1:23.90                                                      
 12 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-04-CA             1:42.89    1:24.55  
       42.02  1:24.55                                                      
 13 Asrilant, Carter          10 PATH-CA              1:29.34    1:24.98  
       40.62  1:24.98                                                      
 14 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:28.43    1:26.25  
       43.27  1:26.25                                                      
 15 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              1:25.83    1:26.33  
       42.78  1:26.33                                                      
 16 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA              1:30.58    1:27.06  
       41.28  1:27.06                                                      
 17 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              1:31.30    1:27.12  
       42.07  1:27.12                                                      
 18 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:26.60    1:28.61  
       44.59  1:28.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Waldman, Declan            9 CANY-CA              1:32.79    1:29.62  
       43.48  1:29.62                                                      
  2 Mamikonyan, Argisht       10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:29.65  
       43.68  1:29.65                                                      
  3 Paita, Carl               10 CCAT-CA              1:26.45    1:29.91  
       43.35  1:29.91                                                      
  4 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA              1:34.65    1:30.60  
       44.31  1:30.60                                                      
  5 Elliott, Jack              9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.59  
       45.28  1:32.59                                                      
  6 Lee, Josiah               10 PATH-CA              1:31.20    1:32.65  
       45.46  1:32.65                                                      
  7 Tan, Jaden                 9 CANY-CA              1:43.31    1:33.23  
       44.00  1:33.23                                                      
  8 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA              1:35.24    1:34.39  
       46.46  1:34.39                                                      
  9 Santiago, Leo              9 WAVE-CA              1:46.25    1:36.16  
       47.29  1:36.16                                                      
 10 Zamascikov, Philip        10 CANY-CA              1:40.51    1:36.23  
       45.97  1:36.23                                                      
 11 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA              1:37.72    1:36.34  
       44.79  1:36.34                                                      
 12 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA              1:31.34    1:36.64  
       47.56  1:36.64                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Karim, Zane               10 CANY-CA              1:53.13    1:37.92  
       48.07  1:37.92                                                      
  2 Ramallo, Ethan             9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:38.43  
       47.75  1:38.43                                                      
  3 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA              1:48.18    1:39.03  
       48.57  1:39.03                                                      
  4 Kim, Chan                 10 CANY-CA              1:34.03    1:40.01  
  5 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 UN-04-CA             1:54.59    1:41.32  
       50.43  1:41.32                                                      
  6 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC               1:41.17    1:41.78  
       50.20  1:41.78                                                      
  7 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA              1:36.73    1:42.31  
       50.10  1:42.31                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Jencarlos       10 FROG-CA              1:43.02    1:42.37  
       49.26  1:42.37                                                      
  9 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:52.03    1:43.25  
       47.70  1:43.25                                                      
 10 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:44.19  
       51.15  1:44.19                                                      
 11 Grubb, Braeden             9 PATH-CA              1:56.73    1:45.44  
       49.51  1:45.44                                                      
 12 Henry, Vinul              10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:45.59  
       49.59  1:45.59                                                      
 13 Barker, Ryan              10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:47.18  
 14 Cid, Maximiliano          10 Penguins-CA          2:09.77    1:54.57  
       55.70  1:54.57                                                      
 15 Oberski, Alex             10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:56.09  
       52.52  1:56.09                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.55                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
       43.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryu, Matthew               9 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA              1:40.69         DQ  
       49.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Yeruva, Anish             10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA                40.03      38.34  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                37.07      38.88  
  3 Acosta, Ronin             10 Polar Bears-CA         40.34      39.78  
  4 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                40.76      40.70  
  5 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                42.07      41.07  
  6 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA                40.54      41.52  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            42.61      42.30  
  8 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA                42.73      43.36  
  9 Paita, Carl               10 CCAT-CA                40.78      43.51  
 10 Kim, Chan                 10 CANY-CA                49.33      43.60  
 11 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA                42.77      43.78  
 12 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                44.89      44.18  
 13 Tan, Jaden                 9 CANY-CA                49.18      44.69  
 14 Elliott, Jack              9 PATH-CA                49.78      44.80  
 15 Tien, Derek                9 VISN-CA                49.22      45.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                47.76      46.51  
  2 Swanson, Jude             10 Roadrunner-CC          45.57      47.03  
  3 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA                47.06      47.08  
  4 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA                47.50      47.48  
  5 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                48.17      47.55  
  6 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA                47.51      47.89  
  7 Sun, Audric                9 VISN-CA                48.18      48.17  
  8 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                48.10      48.97  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA                48.86      49.86  
  2 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA                52.64      50.00  
  3 Santiago, Leo              9 WAVE-CA                48.76      50.03  
  4 Antonucci, Cort           10 SHRK-CA                54.05      50.26  
  5 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.29  
  6 Karim, Zane               10 CANY-CA                53.83      50.60  
  7 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA                51.32      52.14  
  8 Ramallo, Ethan             9 LASC-CA                55.42      52.18  
  9 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                51.55      52.82  
 10 Ryu, Matthew               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      52.87  
 11 Isavi, Dylan              10 Polar Bears-CA         55.65      52.88  
 12 Barker, Ryan              10 WAVE-CA                52.08      52.99  
 13 Henry, Vinul              10 Polar Bears-CA         54.17      53.33  
 14 Grubb, Braeden             9 PATH-CA              1:09.23      53.45  
 15 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA         59.95      53.81  
 16 Waldman, Declan            9 CANY-CA                51.84      54.05  
 17 Cid, Maximiliano          10 Penguins-CA            50.71      55.48  
 18 Mamikonyan, Argisht       10 SHRK-CA                57.04      55.56  
 19 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA                51.14      56.74  
 20 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA              1:01.19      56.94  
 21 Gonzalez, Jencarlos       10 FROG-CA                   NT      57.73  
 22 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC                 57.92      58.63  
 23 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                   NT      59.07  
 24 Edussuriya, Mayon         10 FROG-CA              1:02.42    1:02.55  
 25 Schmuldt, Charlie          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.59  
 26 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 UN-04-CA             1:06.47    1:02.66  
 27 Tran, Kyran                9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:06.28  
 28 Moskovyan, Christopher     9 CANY-CA              1:10.36    1:06.30  
 29 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:16.75  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Santana, Sebastian        10 IWV-CC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tiruvellore, Vinayan      10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip        10 CANY-CA              1:14.40         DQ  
 -- Baayoun, Omar              9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ignacio, Dieter            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle           9 CANY-CA              1:14.02         DQ  
 -- Yang, Daniel               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Ian                   9 CANY-CA              1:06.89         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:20.35    1:21.17  
       38.94  1:21.17                                                      
  2 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA              1:27.29    1:25.17  
       41.31  1:25.17                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA              1:29.03    1:29.70  
       42.74  1:29.70                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA          1:35.99    1:32.76  
       44.18  1:32.76                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Matthew          9 SBSC-CA              1:33.23    1:35.21  
       45.93  1:35.21                                                      
  6 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-04-CA             1:40.68    1:35.53  
       45.25  1:35.53                                                      
  7 Tan, Jaden                 9 CANY-CA              1:42.65    1:39.02  
       47.30  1:39.02                                                      
  8 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA              1:41.08    1:40.28  
       49.26  1:40.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:31.64    1:41.09  
       46.19  1:41.09                                                      
  2 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:39.50    1:41.25  
       48.46  1:41.25                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA              1:45.72    1:43.99  
       50.64  1:43.99                                                      
  4 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:53.51    1:44.30  
       49.92  1:44.30                                                      
  5 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA              1:40.35    1:45.29  
       51.72  1:45.29                                                      
  6 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA              1:54.95    1:46.39  
       51.51  1:46.39                                                      
  7 Blumenfield, Obi          10 WAVE-CA              1:46.17    1:47.85  
       50.59  1:47.85                                                      
  8 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA              1:57.17    1:48.12  
       51.81  1:48.12                                                      
  9 Barker, Ryan              10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:49.26  
       52.44  1:49.26                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lyons, Kieran             10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:49.81  
       50.02  1:49.81                                                      
  2 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:50.91  
       52.89  1:50.91                                                      
  3 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA              1:51.87    1:54.17  
       54.78  1:54.17                                                      
  4 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA              1:59.58    1:58.61  
       57.13  1:58.61                                                      
  5 Ramallo, Ethan             9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:58.68  
       58.95  1:58.68                                                      
  6 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC               2:04.26    2:00.06  
       56.95  2:00.06                                                      
  7 Waldman, Declan            9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:00.55  
       56.79  2:00.55                                                      
  8 Kim, Andrew                9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:03.19  
     1:00.37  2:03.19                                                      
  9 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA              2:13.18    2:04.58  
     1:01.44  2:04.58                                                      
 10 Li, Roger                  9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:19.28  
     1:05.36  2:19.28                                                      
 11 Ty, Nicholson              9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:24.07  
     1:09.16  2:24.07                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Demedio, Dominic          10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Ingrum, Pablo             10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Asrilant, Carter          10 PATH-CA              2:14.40         DQ  
       51.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Parkinson, Kai             9 TORR-CA              1:52.58         DQ  
       57.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.66       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                33.96      32.78  
  2 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA                34.54      33.08  
  3 Young, Ethan              10 ALPH-CA                   NT      34.54  
  4 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA                34.17      34.78  
  5 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA                34.36      35.03  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                36.06      35.78  
  7 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                36.23      36.07  
  8 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC          37.27      36.35  
  9 Lee, Jake                  9 Century Swim-CA           NT      36.68  
 10 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                38.05      36.81  
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA                35.87      36.96  
 12 Tien, Derek                9 VISN-CA                38.35      37.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Asrilant, Carter          10 PATH-CA                38.83      38.70  
  2 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            41.93      38.71  
  3 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                41.14      39.08  
  4 Huang, Tank                9 WAVE-CA                41.87      40.44  
  5 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                41.48      40.71  
  6 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                39.90      40.87  
  7 Blumenfield, Obi          10 WAVE-CA                37.60      41.42  
  8 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA                43.59      41.43  
  9 Tan, Jaden                 9 CANY-CA                42.19      41.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo           9 CCAT-CA                39.41      42.01  
  2 Antonucci, Cort           10 SHRK-CA                46.95      42.39  
  3 Lyons, Kieran             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.78  
  4 Karim, Zane               10 CANY-CA                51.31      44.34  
  5 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA                46.68      44.45  
  6 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA                42.74      44.48  
  7 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA                40.97      44.74  
  8 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA                46.24      45.35  
  9 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                43.14      46.31  
 10 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                46.58      47.58  
 11 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA                48.29      48.09  
 12 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA                53.90      48.57  
 13 Yeruva, Anish             10 CANY-CA                   NT      50.00  
 14 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 UN-04-CA               50.69      51.37  
 15 Schmuldt, Charlie          9 CANY-CA                   NT      52.50  
 16 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC                 54.17      53.93  
 17 Cid, Maximiliano          10 Penguins-CA            48.68      54.58  
 18 Sun, Audric                9 VISN-CA                55.53      55.22  
 19 Ingrum, Pablo             10 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.66  
 20 Nelson, Felix             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      58.53  
 21 Parkinson, Kai             9 TORR-CA                53.47      59.11  
 22 Baayoun, Omar              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.70  
 23 Moskovyan, Christopher     9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.29  
 24 Masztak, Hudson           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:03.19  
 25 Yang, Daniel               9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.80  
 26 Kim, Andrew                9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:04.35  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ty, Nicholson              9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Roger                  9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Francisco, Marcus          9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:20.18    1:22.10  
       38.60  1:22.10                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA              1:20.36    1:22.81  
       37.78  1:22.81                                                      
  3 Lee, Jake                  9 Century Swim-CA      1:27.29    1:23.68  
       39.69  1:23.68                                                      
  4 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.51    1:24.04  
       39.34  1:24.04                                                      
  5 Paita, Carl               10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.56  
       39.52  1:25.56                                                      
  6 Swanson, Jude             10 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.96    1:26.37  
       41.27  1:26.37                                                      
  7 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              1:24.77    1:27.33  
       39.76  1:27.33                                                      
  8 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:26.42    1:29.17  
       40.81  1:29.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Asrilant, Carter          10 PATH-CA              1:30.67    1:31.78  
       43.34  1:31.78                                                      
  2 Kim, Chan                 10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.34  
       41.95  1:34.34                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA          1:41.61    1:36.09  
       43.71  1:36.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wee, Matheus               9 VISN-CA              1:54.87    1:38.65  
       45.16  1:38.65                                                      
  2 Kim, Patrick              10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.43  
       45.81  1:42.43                                                      
  3 Goodman, Miles            10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:51.27  
       48.77  1:51.27                                                      
  4 Walker, Nate              10 TNT-CC               1:54.58    1:53.53  
       53.71  1:53.53                                                      
  5 Grubb, Braeden             9 PATH-CA                   NT    2:15.92  
       58.87  2:15.92                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Santiago, Leo              9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, Kyran                9 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:13.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Oberski, Alex             10 CLSS-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:13.84    1:13.24  
       33.10  1:13.24                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA              1:16.89    1:14.31  
       35.23  1:14.31                                                      
  3 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:17.24    1:18.10  
       36.09  1:18.10                                                      
  4 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.36    1:21.06  
       39.20  1:21.06                                                      
  5 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              1:29.60    1:22.74  
       37.90  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA          1:26.39    1:24.25  
       39.07  1:24.25                                                      
  7 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA              1:25.40    1:24.26  
       38.83  1:24.26                                                      
  8 Swanson, Jude             10 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.34    1:24.59  
       38.91  1:24.59                                                      
  9 Tien, Derek                9 VISN-CA              1:27.44    1:26.64  
       39.67  1:26.64                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              2:39.90    2:38.10  
       34.63  1:14.37  2:02.82  2:38.10                                    
  2 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA              2:42.16    2:39.76  
       36.08  1:16.46  2:04.64  2:39.76                                    
  3 Lloyd, Jace                9 CANY-CA              2:46.26    2:42.78  
       36.92  1:17.31  2:07.78  2:42.78                                    
  4 Taylor, AJ                10 VISN-CA              2:42.49    2:44.03  
       35.53  1:18.85  2:07.57  2:44.03                                    
  5 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              2:47.96    2:46.39  
       38.88  1:20.77  2:09.01  2:46.39                                    
  6 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              2:44.83    2:50.16  
       39.07  1:23.29  2:16.72  2:50.16                                    
  7 Dorffeld, Colton          10 Roadrunner-CC        2:54.34    2:53.01  
       38.81  1:25.82  2:18.11  2:53.01                                    
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan           10 CANY-CA              2:47.04    2:53.93  
       39.46  1:23.08  2:13.93  2:53.93                                    
  9 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              3:24.50    2:54.99  
       39.65  1:25.61  2:14.39  2:54.99                                    
 10 Sullivan, Matthew          9 SBSC-CA              2:55.24    2:57.65  
       38.48  1:25.41  2:18.46  2:57.65                                    
 11 Ma, Ethan                  9 PATH-CA              3:03.61    2:57.66  
       44.25  1:30.67  2:20.90  2:57.66                                    
 12 Tien, Derek                9 VISN-CA              3:16.18    3:05.85  
       40.03  1:27.26  2:22.99  3:05.85                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Scott            9 CLSS-CA              3:04.08    3:09.68  
       43.10  1:31.07  2:28.22  3:09.68                                    
  2 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              3:18.98    3:09.88  
       45.71  1:31.48  2:31.16  3:09.88                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA              3:06.48         DQ  
       42.48  1:28.17  2:20.92       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                24.81      24.58  
  2 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                25.24      24.77  
  3 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA                25.23      25.50  
  4 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC                 26.46      25.78  
  5 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA                26.19      26.04  
  6 Darbo, Jean               12 VISN-CA                26.42      26.17  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA                28.53      26.29  
  8 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA                27.08      26.60  
  9 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA                28.57      26.68  
 10 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA                27.67      27.18  
 11 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                28.02      27.23  
 12 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                31.17      27.36  
 13 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                30.51      27.38  
 14 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                28.25      27.42  
 15 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                27.74      27.47  
 16 Bezanilla, Dean           12 PATH-CA                28.56      27.49  
 17 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA                28.64      27.59  
 18 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                27.94      27.71  
 19 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                29.57      28.07  
 19 Pasikov, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                29.19      28.07  
 21 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC          30.60      28.21  
 22 Mazyan, David             12 CLSS-CA                29.39      28.28  
 22 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                29.91      28.28  
 24 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                29.56      28.30  
 24 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                29.19      28.30  
 26 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC          28.76      28.44  
 27 Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA               28.58      28.49  
 28 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA               30.25      28.51  
 28 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA                30.52      28.51  
 30 Reyes, Mario              11 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.57  
 31 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                28.39      28.61  
 32 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA                29.24      28.90  
 33 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                28.72      28.96  
 34 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                28.89      28.99  
 35 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                29.75      29.04  
 36 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA                29.34      29.09  
 36 Daniel, Dante             12 CANY-CA                29.82      29.09  
 38 Hitch, Oliver             12 CLSS-CA                30.59      29.29  
 39 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA                31.03      29.30  
 40 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA                28.61      29.35  
 41 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.37  
 42 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA                29.13      29.41  
 42 Velasco, Gian             12 Oasis-CA               29.47      29.41  
 44 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA                30.06      29.44  
 44 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                29.46      29.44  
 46 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA                31.63      29.87  
 47 Hamilton, Justin          12 PATH-CA                32.06      29.96  
 48 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA                35.13      30.02  
 49 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA                30.29      30.06  
 50 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                30.86      30.09  
 51 Vo, Christopher           11 CCAT-CA                30.70      30.12  
 52 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                30.64      30.13  
 53 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                30.70      30.16  
 53 Kirchen, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                30.41      30.16  
 55 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA                30.44      30.21  
 56 Loza, Kristian            12 Oasis-CA               30.58      30.22  
 57 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA                29.90      30.25  
 57 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                29.35      30.25  
 59 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                31.68      30.42  
 60 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA                32.94      30.43  
 60 Kim, Brian                12 CANY-CA                33.08      30.43  
 62 Renno, Chase              11 PATH-CA                33.53      30.44  
 63 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA                30.78      30.60  
 64 Raja, Aadhavan            12 VS-PC                     NT      30.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stiles, Tyler             12 PATH-CA                31.29      30.91  
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA                30.82      30.96  
  2 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.96  
  4 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                31.83      30.97  
  5 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.05  
  6 Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA                32.06      31.06  
  6 Ellis, Sean               12 WEST-CA                37.92      31.06  
  6 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                31.38      31.06  
  9 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA            31.43      31.42  
 10 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                31.90      31.44  
 11 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC                30.43      31.49  
 12 White, Ben                12 SBSC-CA                31.35      31.60  
 13 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA                32.06      31.73  
 14 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA                34.53      31.85  
 15 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA                30.53      31.99  
 16 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA                30.93      32.45  
 17 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA                32.43      32.52  
 18 Chae, Aiden               11 Century Swim-CA        32.65      32.56  
 19 Lee, Caleb                12 Century Swim-CA        35.97      32.59  
 20 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA                34.57      32.63  
 21 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA                32.12      32.74  
 22 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                35.90      32.98  
 23 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                34.14      33.32  
 23 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA                36.19      33.32  
 25 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                36.58      33.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Haghnazari, Brandon       12 VS-PC                  35.60      33.63  
  2 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA            34.19      33.77  
  3 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                35.27      33.95  
  4 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA                34.75      34.01  
  5 Stack, Azim               12 CLSS-CA                34.18      34.21  
  6 Overton, Trevor           12 PVST-CA                33.74      34.38  
  7 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-13-CA               37.47      34.71  
  8 Ihrig, Kaden              12 CANY-CA                40.62      34.83  
  9 Yi, Ryan                  12 CANY-CA                36.27      34.84  
 10 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA                33.59      34.90  
 11 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA                37.73      35.03  
 12 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                33.41      35.22  
 13 Falconer, Lucas           11 LASC-CA                36.55      35.32  
 14 Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA                37.15      36.04  
 15 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA                39.35      36.46  
 16 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA                36.37      36.70  
 17 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 Penguins-CA            35.93      37.22  
 18 Duan, Alex                12 TORR-CA                37.30      37.55  
 19 Garcia, Greguel           12 Polar Bears-CA         41.63      37.64  
 20 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                38.81      37.73  
 21 Ritchson, Jeremiah        11 UN-04-CA               38.91      38.19  
 22 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA                41.85      38.93  
 23 Wuo, Dylan                12 LASC-CA                38.90      39.65  
 24 Gaikwad, Sanmit           11 CANY-CA                39.04      39.74  
 25 Kharaev, Adam             11 CANY-CA                46.65      40.50  
 26 Park, Eli                 11 Polar Bears-CA         41.46      41.63  
 27 Tran, Aidan               11 VS-PC                  44.13      41.98  
 28 Klein, Jonathan           12 Polar Bears-CA         37.41      42.42  
 29 Alejandre, Willy          11 Penguins-CA               NT      43.53  
 30 Eritsian, Grigor          11 CANY-CA                42.44      46.89  
 31 Brown, Jordan             11 WAVE-CA                49.55      48.99  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                28.69         NS  
 -- Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                28.48         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                54.63      54.07  
       25.91    54.07                                                      
  2 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA                57.64      54.81  
       26.55    54.81                                                      
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                58.65      55.02  
       26.93    55.02                                                      
  4 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC                 56.98      55.52  
       27.02    55.52                                                      
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA              1:00.62      56.19  
       26.96    56.19                                                      
  6 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                58.47      57.05  
       27.94    57.05                                                      
  7 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA                57.57      57.68  
       27.35    57.68                                                      
  8 Yoo, Issac                11 SHRK-CA              1:00.56      57.91  
       27.79    57.91                                                      
  9 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                59.12      58.57  
       28.26    58.57                                                      
 10 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA                58.98      58.87  
       28.00    58.87                                                      
 11 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:00.47      59.63  
       28.66    59.63                                                      
 12 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.93      59.73  
       28.87    59.73                                                      
 13 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              1:01.81      59.81  
       28.30    59.81                                                      
 14 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:10.67      59.84  
       28.72    59.84                                                      
 15 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.56      59.89  
       29.15    59.89                                                      
 16 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              1:00.48    1:00.12  
       28.48  1:00.12                                                      
 17 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.67    1:00.32  
       29.34  1:00.32                                                      
 18 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA              1:06.86    1:00.72  
       28.89  1:00.72                                                      
 19 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              1:01.92    1:00.76  
       29.13  1:00.76                                                      
 20 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:01.56    1:00.95  
       28.22  1:00.95                                                      
 21 Bezanilla, Dean           12 PATH-CA              1:02.73    1:01.17  
       28.90  1:01.17                                                      
 22 Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA             1:01.55    1:01.25  
       29.43  1:01.25                                                      
 23 Blanco, Giles             12 Oasis-CA             1:07.73    1:01.88  
       29.38  1:01.88                                                      
 24 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA              1:03.84    1:01.96  
       29.79  1:01.96                                                      
 25 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:02.73    1:01.99  
       30.06  1:01.99                                                      
 26 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:05.65    1:02.40  
       29.44  1:02.40                                                      
 27 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:03.85    1:02.54  
       30.61  1:02.54                                                      
 28 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              1:01.84    1:02.64  
       29.97  1:02.64                                                      
 29 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              1:04.94    1:02.84  
       30.04  1:02.84                                                      
 30 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:01.75    1:02.93  
       30.32  1:02.93                                                      
 31 Jung, Solomon             12 Century Swim-CA      1:02.23    1:02.95  
       30.00  1:02.95                                                      
 32 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA              1:03.07    1:03.01  
       28.67  1:03.01                                                      
 33 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              1:04.54    1:03.24  
       30.66  1:03.24                                                      
 34 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.93    1:03.29  
       29.99  1:03.29                                                      
 35 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:03.30  
       30.27  1:03.30                                                      
 36 Reyes, Mario              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:03.44  
       30.41  1:03.44                                                      
 37 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              1:03.98    1:03.45  
       30.25  1:03.45                                                      
 38 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:03.81    1:03.95  
       30.49  1:03.95                                                      
 39 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA             1:06.71    1:03.96  
       30.46  1:03.96                                                      
 40 Shin, Brandon             12 UN-14-CA             1:04.58    1:04.23  
       31.30  1:04.23                                                      
 41 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA              1:04.23    1:04.42  
       31.24  1:04.42                                                      
 42 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              1:03.63    1:05.20  
       30.56  1:05.20                                                      
 43 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.97    1:05.31  
       30.92  1:05.31                                                      
 44 Lewis, Lonie              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.40  
       31.80  1:05.40                                                      
 45 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:08.57    1:05.94  
       32.11  1:05.94                                                      
 46 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:05.99    1:06.06  
       32.20  1:06.06                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA              1:13.34    1:06.22  
       31.56  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Loza, Kristian            12 Oasis-CA             1:07.86    1:06.56  
       32.29  1:06.56                                                      
  3 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:07.77    1:06.68  
       31.72  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA              1:05.55    1:06.69  
       31.93  1:06.69                                                      
  5 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:16.80    1:06.72  
       31.39  1:06.72                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Bennett         11 SBSC-CA              1:06.18    1:06.76  
       31.56  1:06.76                                                      
  7 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA              1:07.30    1:06.98  
       32.65  1:06.98                                                      
  8 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA              1:05.10    1:07.34  
       32.44  1:07.34                                                      
  9 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              1:05.45    1:07.81  
       32.44  1:07.81                                                      
 10 White, Ben                12 SBSC-CA              1:09.67    1:08.27  
       33.53  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Daniel, Dante             12 CANY-CA              1:13.29    1:08.28  
       31.42  1:08.28                                                      
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA              1:07.26    1:08.39  
       32.81  1:08.39                                                      
 13 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:09.08    1:08.59  
       32.85  1:08.59                                                      
 14 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:10.88    1:08.89  
       33.86  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA              1:07.00    1:09.01  
       33.51  1:09.01                                                      
 16 Kirchen, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA              1:05.27    1:09.04  
       32.02  1:09.04                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:18.19    1:09.29  
       33.42  1:09.29                                                      
 18 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA          1:12.56    1:09.45  
       34.01  1:09.45                                                      
 19 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA              1:08.72    1:09.52  
       32.84  1:09.52                                                      
 20 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA              1:10.34    1:09.62  
       33.48  1:09.62                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Alexander      12 VISN-CA              1:28.50    1:09.80  
       32.69  1:09.80                                                      
 22 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              1:10.73    1:10.10  
       34.03  1:10.10                                                      
 23 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC              1:07.57    1:10.39  
       32.86  1:10.39                                                      
 24 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:10.58  
       33.85  1:10.58                                                      
 25 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:09.43    1:10.91  
       33.66  1:10.91                                                      
 26 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:13.99    1:11.07  
       34.21  1:11.07                                                      
 27 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:11.36  
       34.45  1:11.36                                                      
 28 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              1:22.36    1:11.39  
       34.15  1:11.39                                                      
 29 Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:11.58  
       33.58  1:11.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA              1:14.67    1:12.32  
       34.24  1:12.32                                                      
  2 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA              1:19.96    1:13.43  
       35.06  1:13.43                                                      
  3 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA              1:20.29    1:13.84  
       36.16  1:13.84                                                      
  4 Chae, Aiden               11 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:13.89  
       35.00  1:13.89                                                      
  5 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              1:16.82    1:14.21  
       36.21  1:14.21                                                      
  6 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA              1:19.37    1:14.49  
  7 Boychenko, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              1:16.09    1:14.62  
       36.74  1:14.62                                                      
  8 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              1:14.20    1:14.79  
       36.23  1:14.79                                                      
  9 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:16.88    1:14.87  
       36.50  1:14.87                                                      
 10 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              1:18.48    1:15.10  
       34.99  1:15.10                                                      
 11 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA              1:17.97    1:15.63  
       35.21  1:15.63                                                      
 12 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA              1:15.42    1:16.24  
       35.36  1:16.24                                                      
 13 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-13-CA             1:23.55    1:16.57  
       35.19  1:16.57                                                      
 14 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA              1:25.05    1:18.10  
       37.72  1:18.10                                                      
 15 Stack, Azim               12 CLSS-CA              1:15.62    1:18.78  
       37.62  1:18.78                                                      
 16 Park, Aiden               12 Century Swim-CA      1:21.11    1:19.27  
       37.83  1:19.27                                                      
 17 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA          1:17.37    1:19.31  
       37.49  1:19.31                                                      
 18 Wiacek, Adam              11 ALPH-CA              1:18.30    1:19.82  
       38.72  1:19.82                                                      
 19 Ihrig, Kaden              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.35  
       35.81  1:20.35                                                      
 20 Falconer, Lucas           11 LASC-CA              1:23.36    1:20.59  
       39.85  1:20.59                                                      
 21 Ritchson, Jeremiah        11 UN-04-CA             1:21.86    1:21.69  
       39.79  1:21.69                                                      
 22 Ahn, Troy                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:22.61  
       38.39  1:22.61                                                      
 23 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.72  
       39.15  1:22.72                                                      
 24 Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA              1:24.93    1:23.95  
       37.71  1:23.95                                                      
 25 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA              1:29.68    1:27.87  
       43.29  1:27.87                                                      
 26 Wuo, Dylan                12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:28.27  
       40.04  1:28.27                                                      
 27 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA              1:37.99    1:28.44  
       40.90  1:28.44                                                      
 28 Liu, Allen                11 TORR-CA              1:26.03    1:29.10  
       41.27  1:29.10                                                      
 29 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA              1:31.48    1:31.11  
 30 Kharaev, Adam             11 CANY-CA              1:45.71    1:36.74  
       42.18  1:36.74                                                      
 31 Alejandre, Willy          11 Penguins-CA               NT    1:46.45  
       45.22  1:46.45                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA              2:03.85    1:58.84  
       27.83    57.75  1:28.14  1:58.84                                    
  2 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              2:00.55    1:59.97  
       27.45    57.67  1:29.01  1:59.97                                    
  3 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA              2:22.14    2:01.03  
       28.42    59.40  1:30.37  2:01.03                                    
  4 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA              2:09.14    2:04.16  
       28.74  1:00.75  1:32.95  2:04.16                                    
  5 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              2:04.85    2:04.21  
       28.53    59.74  1:32.32  2:04.21                                    
  6 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC               2:10.09    2:04.76  
       29.09  1:00.43  1:32.55  2:04.76                                    
  7 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA              2:09.87    2:04.83  
       28.55  1:00.64  1:32.94  2:04.83                                    
  8 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:07.55    2:05.04  
       29.37  1:01.12  1:33.42  2:05.04                                    
  9 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:07.11    2:05.57  
       28.20  1:00.10  1:33.18  2:05.57                                    
 10 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:06.31    2:06.88  
       29.12  1:01.64  1:34.25  2:06.88                                    
 11 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:12.48    2:09.95  
       29.53  1:03.02  1:37.02  2:09.95                                    
 12 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              2:11.21    2:10.16  
       29.57  1:02.96  1:37.02  2:10.16                                    
 13 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               2:12.36    2:10.99  
       29.66  1:02.79  1:37.32  2:10.99                                    
 14 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              2:19.30    2:11.37  
       30.08  1:02.93  1:37.45  2:11.37                                    
 15 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA              2:14.82    2:11.48  
       29.95  1:03.15  1:37.43  2:11.48                                    
 16 Jung, Solomon             12 Century Swim-CA      2:14.44    2:13.21  
       30.04  1:03.76  1:38.83  2:13.21                                    
 17 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA              2:17.80    2:13.57  
       30.41  1:04.78  1:40.15  2:13.57                                    
 18 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              2:27.70    2:14.35  
       30.73  1:04.70  1:38.73  2:14.35                                    
 19 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              2:16.00    2:14.65  
       30.35  1:04.44  1:39.72  2:14.65                                    
 20 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              2:15.63    2:14.87  
       30.20  1:04.80  1:40.82  2:14.87                                    
 21 Vo, Christopher           11 CCAT-CA              2:15.01    2:14.99  
       31.73  1:05.46  1:40.63  2:14.99                                    
 22 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              2:17.19    2:15.28  
       31.04  1:05.57  1:41.23  2:15.28                                    
 23 Bezanilla, Dean           12 PATH-CA              2:20.29    2:15.29  
       31.04  1:05.76  1:41.76  2:15.29                                    
 24 Yoo, Issac                11 SHRK-CA              2:25.19    2:15.39  
       30.14  1:04.56  1:40.77  2:15.39                                    
 25 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              2:15.70    2:15.67  
       30.51  1:06.15  1:42.77  2:15.67                                    
 26 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA              2:13.53    2:15.98  
       31.15  1:05.87  1:40.86  2:15.98                                    
 27 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              2:16.64    2:16.72  
       30.72  1:04.86  1:40.59  2:16.72                                    
 28 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA             2:20.02    2:17.87  
       30.86  1:06.02  1:42.26  2:17.87                                    
 29 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              2:24.41    2:18.19  
       30.55  1:05.07  1:41.60  2:18.19                                    
 30 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              2:16.56    2:18.32  
       31.09  1:06.22  1:42.99  2:18.32                                    
 31 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              2:20.05    2:18.46  
       29.52  1:03.17  1:40.29  2:18.46                                    
 32 Mazyan, David             12 CLSS-CA              2:23.38    2:18.64  
       31.66  2:18.64                                                      
 33 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              2:24.08    2:19.49  
       32.43  1:08.78  1:45.50  2:19.49                                    
 34 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:21.22    2:20.41  
       32.53  1:08.54  1:46.26  2:20.41                                    
 35 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              2:22.66    2:20.43  
       32.36  1:07.83  1:44.56  2:20.43                                    
 36 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              2:22.13    2:20.47  
       33.07  1:09.34  1:45.32  2:20.47                                    
 37 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA              2:25.81    2:20.69  
       30.53  1:05.92  1:43.54  2:20.69                                    
 38 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              2:21.89    2:20.90  
       30.50  1:06.03  1:43.88  2:20.90                                    
 39 Shin, Brandon             12 UN-14-CA                  NT    2:21.14  
       31.06  1:06.58  1:44.07  2:21.14                                    
 40 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              2:34.37    2:21.31  
       33.15  1:09.04  1:45.65  2:21.31                                    
 41 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              2:28.71    2:22.70  
       32.60  1:09.24  1:45.73  2:22.70                                    
 42 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA              2:24.99    2:23.02  
       33.01  1:09.70  1:47.43  2:23.02                                    
 43 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA              2:23.60    2:23.21  
       33.26  1:10.76  1:49.08  2:23.21                                    
 44 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA              2:21.22    2:24.14  
       31.90  1:09.17  1:46.57  2:24.14                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              2:26.58    2:24.67  
       32.40  1:09.79  1:48.25  2:24.67                                    
  2 Hitch, Oliver             12 CLSS-CA              2:39.39    2:25.63  
       31.63  1:08.68  1:49.01  2:25.63                                    
  3 Reyes, Mario              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:26.25  
       31.51  1:09.63  1:49.19  2:26.25                                    
  4 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:26.28  
       31.46  1:08.18  1:49.03  2:26.28                                    
  5 Hamilton, Justin          12 PATH-CA              2:25.78    2:26.33  
       33.68  1:11.08  1:50.16  2:26.33                                    
  6 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:26.51  
       31.31  1:08.79  1:50.27  2:26.51                                    
  7 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              2:29.39    2:27.89  
       34.45  1:12.38  1:50.74  2:27.89                                    
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA              2:31.83    2:28.02  
       34.76  1:13.34  1:52.11  2:28.02                                    
  9 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA                   NT    2:28.16  
       33.92  1:11.37  1:51.01  2:28.16                                    
 10 Renno, Chase              11 PATH-CA              2:31.74    2:28.18  
       32.28  1:10.21  1:45.26  2:28.18                                    
 11 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA              2:24.85    2:28.23  
       33.07  1:10.85  1:49.81  2:28.23                                    
 12 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA              2:26.61    2:28.28  
       32.64  1:10.46  1:49.94  2:28.28                                    
 13 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:29.43  
       34.71  1:13.48  1:52.32  2:29.43                                    
 14 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              2:27.75    2:29.50  
       33.90  1:13.04  1:53.37  2:29.50                                    
 15 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              2:27.14    2:29.85  
       33.60  1:12.01  1:51.92  2:29.85                                    
 16 Stiles, Tyler             12 PATH-CA              2:40.07    2:29.97  
     1:12.22  2:29.97                                                      
 17 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              2:33.25    2:32.46  
       35.29  1:14.75  1:53.55  2:32.46                                    
 18 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA              2:40.91    2:33.02  
       33.43  1:12.30  1:53.77  2:33.02                                    
 19 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA          2:34.90    2:33.69  
       36.03  1:15.74  1:56.76  2:33.69                                    
 20 Chae, Aiden               11 Century Swim-CA      2:32.51    2:33.73  
       34.90  1:14.32  1:53.83  2:33.73                                    
 21 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA              2:37.64    2:34.18  
       34.40  1:13.89  1:56.09  2:34.18                                    
 22 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA              2:26.77    2:34.39  
       35.02  1:15.01  1:55.41  2:34.39                                    
 23 Shah, Avi                 11 WAVE-CA              2:30.36    2:34.74  
       35.42  1:16.09  1:56.10  2:34.74                                    
 24 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              2:46.66    2:34.92  
       35.53  1:15.28  2:34.92                                             
 25 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA              2:32.28    2:35.58  
       33.16  1:12.88  1:55.71  2:35.58                                    
 26 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              2:30.08    2:35.64  
       35.28  1:15.42  1:55.66  2:35.64                                    
 27 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              2:39.26    2:35.94  
       36.31  1:15.99  1:56.90  2:35.94                                    
 28 Lohmann, Ryan             11 PATH-CA              2:26.47    2:37.04  
       34.48  1:13.95  1:55.66  2:37.04                                    
 29 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA              2:41.73    2:37.39  
       35.79  1:15.73  1:58.02  2:37.39                                    
 30 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA              2:38.45    2:37.40  
       35.19  1:17.28  1:59.51  2:37.40                                    
 31 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA              2:48.48    2:37.46  
       34.68  1:14.96  1:57.35  2:37.46                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:37.83  
       34.61  1:15.44  1:57.18  2:37.83                                    
  2 Ellis, Sean               12 WEST-CA              2:36.61    2:38.34  
              1:17.56  2:00.30  2:38.34                                    
  3 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              2:44.10    2:38.41  
       34.19  1:14.80  1:57.63  2:38.41                                    
  4 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              2:38.51    2:40.16  
       36.52  1:17.97  1:59.74  2:40.16                                    
  5 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              2:51.59    2:40.18  
       33.37  1:13.95  1:58.41  2:40.18                                    
  6 Kim, Brian                12 CANY-CA              3:02.27    2:40.23  
       35.06  1:16.98  2:01.33  2:40.23                                    
  7 Lee, Caleb                12 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:42.10  
       37.56  1:18.95  2:00.49  2:42.10                                    
  8 Haghnazari, Brandon       12 VS-PC                2:46.72    2:44.59  
       35.12  1:16.77  2:00.68  2:44.59                                    
  9 Raja, Aadhavan            12 VS-PC                     NT    2:46.48  
       34.34  1:15.71  2:01.55  2:46.48                                    
 10 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:50.38  
       37.98  1:22.46  2:08.60  2:50.38                                    
 11 Yi, Ryan                  12 CANY-CA              3:06.03    2:52.23  
 12 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA                   NT    2:56.97  
       38.87  2:56.97                                                      
 13 Duan, Alex                12 TORR-CA              3:05.19    2:59.57  
       41.47  1:29.17  2:16.87  2:59.57                                    
 14 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:01.40  
       42.33  1:29.58  3:01.40                                             
 15 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:06.07  
       39.80  1:27.27  2:18.24  3:06.07                                    
 16 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:18.50  
       41.86  1:35.36  2:28.87  3:18.50                                    
 17 Gaikwad, Sanmit           11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:25.54  
       43.77  1:36.10  2:30.94  3:25.54                                    
 18 Tam, Matthew              11 TORR-CA              3:42.23    4:07.06  
       53.18  1:56.55  3:01.32  4:07.06                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              5:25.74    5:23.86  
       28.41  1:00.23  1:33.27  2:06.97  2:40.44  3:12.72  3:46.19  4:19.62
     4:52.54  5:23.86                                                      
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              5:34.27    5:26.71  
       28.86  1:00.68  1:33.81  2:07.84  2:41.28  3:14.68  3:48.36  4:22.57
     4:55.38  5:26.71                                                      
  3 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA              5:58.10    5:28.88  
       29.33  1:02.84  1:36.00  2:09.95  2:43.81  3:17.84  3:51.53  4:25.05
     4:58.10  5:28.88                                                      
  4 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        5:39.57    5:32.88  
       30.33  1:03.34  1:37.22  2:11.06  2:45.08  3:19.07  3:53.23  4:27.26
     5:00.66  5:32.88                                                      
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              5:33.23    5:33.37  
       29.24  1:02.27  1:36.14  2:10.34  2:43.77  3:18.05  3:52.46  4:26.84
     5:00.95  5:33.37                                                      
  6 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC               5:42.72    5:34.06  
       29.95  1:02.64  1:36.30  2:09.76  2:43.92  3:18.15  3:52.96  4:27.44
     5:01.44  5:34.06                                                      
  7 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              5:55.98    5:44.69  
       30.49  1:05.22  1:40.65  2:16.04  2:51.15  3:26.29  4:01.37  4:36.23
     5:11.04  5:44.69                                                      
  8 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              5:57.79    5:49.25  
       31.37  1:06.12  1:41.47  2:16.64  2:52.37  3:28.05  4:04.53  4:39.73
     5:14.84  5:49.25                                                      
  9 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA              6:13.62    5:54.57  
       31.29  1:06.47  1:43.96  2:19.85  2:56.49  3:31.59  4:08.56  4:44.03
     5:20.58  5:54.57                                                      
 10 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA              6:30.22    5:58.14  
       30.21  1:06.95  1:43.31  2:20.69  2:56.97  3:33.61  4:10.16  4:47.08
     5:23.82  5:58.14                                                      
 11 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              6:18.17    6:00.02  
       30.54  1:07.72  1:44.54  2:21.95  2:58.92  3:36.64  4:13.41  4:50.53
     5:26.68  6:00.02                                                      
 12 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA              6:39.82    6:00.63  
       32.19  1:08.30  1:45.64  2:23.07  3:00.27  3:37.56  4:14.93  4:51.06
     5:27.33  6:00.63                                                      
 13 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              6:00.29    6:00.95  
       33.05  1:09.28  1:45.82  2:22.79  2:59.33  3:35.85  4:12.59  4:49.47
     5:25.78  6:00.95                                                      
 14 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              6:39.50    6:06.14  
       31.50  1:06.76  1:43.30  2:20.93  2:57.72  3:35.60  4:14.88  4:53.11
     5:30.11  6:06.14                                                      
 15 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              6:06.83    6:06.78  
       33.19  1:09.86  1:46.99  2:24.24  3:01.75  3:39.04  4:16.31  4:53.53
     5:31.11  6:06.78                                                      
 16 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              6:18.71    6:07.36  
       32.74  1:08.71  1:45.65  2:22.54  3:00.72  3:38.22  4:15.49  4:53.29
     5:31.23  6:07.36                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Bennett         11 SBSC-CA              6:11.97    6:07.92  
       32.86  1:09.63  1:46.88  2:24.61  3:02.58  3:40.37  4:18.23  4:55.57
     5:32.72  6:07.92                                                      
 18 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              6:20.02    6:11.22  
       32.53  1:09.35  1:47.16  2:25.17  3:03.49  3:41.88  4:20.05  4:57.87
     5:35.48  6:11.22                                                      
 19 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              6:16.75    6:11.90  
       33.03  1:10.43  1:47.73  2:26.66  3:05.15  3:43.66  4:21.89  4:59.92
     5:36.92  6:11.90                                                      
 20 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              6:04.56    6:12.43  
       32.54  1:09.60  1:47.76  2:26.26  3:04.53  3:42.73  4:21.24  4:58.64
     5:36.37  6:12.43                                                      
 21 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA              6:17.59    6:15.30  
       33.02  1:09.64  1:47.98  2:26.50  3:05.21  3:44.09  4:21.88  5:00.70
     5:37.59  6:15.30                                                      
 22 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA              6:11.07    6:16.23  
       33.00  1:09.52  1:47.39  2:25.16  3:03.31  3:42.84  4:20.88  5:00.30
     5:39.28  6:16.23                                                      
 23 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA              7:05.30    6:16.76  
       31.79  1:08.78  1:47.12  2:26.35  3:05.03  3:44.30  4:23.20  5:01.88
     5:40.72  6:16.76                                                      
 24 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              6:10.90    6:19.08  
       33.00  1:09.99  1:48.28  2:26.29  3:05.81  3:44.49  4:22.48  5:02.59
     5:40.88  6:19.08                                                      
 25 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA              6:20.82    6:25.14  
       35.19  1:14.86  1:55.25  2:34.87  3:14.14  3:54.74  4:34.28  5:14.82
     5:50.94  6:25.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              6:17.01    6:33.23  
       34.66  1:12.88  1:52.33  2:32.61  3:13.44  3:53.26  4:33.88  5:14.46
     5:54.44  6:33.23                                                      
  2 Boychenko, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              6:50.42    6:37.41  
       36.55  1:18.16  1:59.54  2:40.50  3:20.88  4:00.76  4:40.89  5:20.73
     6:00.97  6:37.41                                                      
  3 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA              7:05.30    6:40.45  
       35.86  1:17.46  1:58.61  2:40.14  3:22.14  4:04.12  4:46.33  5:27.70
     6:05.48  6:40.45                                                      
  4 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              6:41.86    6:51.17  
       34.22  1:14.31  1:55.92  2:38.29  3:19.54  4:02.48  4:45.95  5:29.21
     6:11.49  6:51.17                                                      
  5 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC              7:01.25    6:59.07  
       32.82  1:11.65  1:53.44  2:37.50  3:20.63  4:04.89  4:49.64  5:33.96
     6:18.22  6:59.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Haghnazari, Brandon       12 VS-PC                6:56.77    7:24.62  
       36.63  1:19.31  2:03.99  2:50.22  3:35.22  4:21.21  5:08.10  5:53.43
     6:40.86  7:24.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA                29.05      28.99  
  2 Darbo, Jean               12 VISN-CA                30.00      29.35  
  3 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA                29.73      29.49  
  4 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                29.94      30.00  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA                31.07      30.07  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                31.05      30.17  
  7 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC                 31.57      30.68  
  8 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                35.24      31.07  
  9 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA                31.59      31.56  
 10 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA                32.70      31.93  
 11 Blanco, Giles             12 Oasis-CA               34.42      32.60  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA               35.12      32.90  
 13 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                33.47      33.16  
 13 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                34.79      33.16  
 15 Jung, Solomon             12 Century Swim-CA        33.88      33.24  
 16 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                33.81      33.25  
 17 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC          37.17      33.46  
 18 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA                33.93      33.58  
 19 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                32.87      33.67  
 20 Rogers, Finn              12 Roadrunner-CC          34.27      33.75  
 21 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                35.47      33.87  
 22 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC          36.68      34.04  
 23 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                35.85      34.50  
 24 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA                34.41      34.67  
 24 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA                35.79      34.67  
 26 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                34.94      34.79  
 27 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA                33.70      34.84  
 28 Loza, Kristian            12 Oasis-CA               36.09      34.88  
 29 Kirchen, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                35.03      34.99  
 30 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA                34.69      35.02  
 31 Velasco, Gian             12 Oasis-CA               36.38      35.03  
 32 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                34.67      35.11  
 33 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                33.28      35.15  
 34 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                37.45      35.42  
 35 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA                35.60      35.51  
 36 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA                36.13      35.53  
 36 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                38.08      35.53  
 38 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                35.54      35.68  
 39 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA                35.73      35.90  
 40 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA                35.77      36.13  
 41 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA                36.31      36.29  
 42 Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA                37.29      36.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                35.67      36.65  
  2 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA                36.63      36.77  
  3 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA                37.39      37.43  
  3 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA                37.86      37.43  
  5 Lee, Caleb                12 Century Swim-CA        38.86      37.52  
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA                37.74      37.60  
  7 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA                35.78      37.61  
  8 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA                39.10      37.69  
  9 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA                36.84      38.01  
 10 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                40.25      38.30  
 11 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA                38.75      38.62  
 12 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA                40.66      38.96  
 12 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA                41.99      38.96  
 14 Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.53  
 15 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                40.44      39.77  
 16 Liu, Allen                11 TORR-CA                40.71      39.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                40.59      40.14  
  2 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA                53.75      40.29  
  3 Stack, Azim               12 CLSS-CA                40.73      40.95  
  4 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                41.23      40.98  
  5 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA                43.96      41.08  
  6 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA                43.19      41.49  
  7 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA            44.37      41.89  
  8 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                41.91      42.21  
  9 Wiacek, Adam              11 ALPH-CA                42.89      43.31  
 10 Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA                45.23      44.01  
 11 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA                45.18      44.09  
 12 Ahn, Troy                 12 TORR-CA                48.96      45.19  
 13 Wuo, Dylan                12 LASC-CA                46.71      45.38  
 14 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA                47.65      47.82  
 15 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                50.81      50.56  
 16 Alejandre, Willy          11 Penguins-CA               NT      51.24  
 17 Kharaev, Adam             11 CANY-CA                54.20      51.77  
 18 Brown, Jordan             11 WAVE-CA              1:02.40    1:01.11  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                42.21         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                37.16         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean               12 VISN-CA              1:04.14    1:02.64  
       30.27  1:02.64                                                      
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:07.14    1:03.92  
       31.19  1:03.92                                                      
  3 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              1:05.41    1:04.08  
       31.28  1:04.08                                                      
  4 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:05.24    1:04.50  
       31.84  1:04.50                                                      
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA              1:05.76    1:04.58  
       31.54  1:04.58                                                      
  6 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:07.39    1:05.28  
       32.43  1:05.28                                                      
  7 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA              1:07.50    1:05.78  
       32.41  1:05.78                                                      
  8 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC               1:07.07    1:06.45  
       32.38  1:06.45                                                      
  9 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA              1:07.39    1:07.37  
       32.06  1:07.37                                                      
 10 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA              1:16.97    1:09.73  
       33.69  1:09.73                                                      
 11 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:10.33    1:09.84  
       33.95  1:09.84                                                      
 12 Jung, Solomon             12 Century Swim-CA      1:13.93    1:10.13  
       34.04  1:10.13                                                      
 13 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:11.09    1:10.38  
       34.90  1:10.38                                                      
 14 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:12.11    1:10.45  
       34.54  1:10.45                                                      
 15 Rogers, Finn              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.32    1:12.23  
       35.71  1:12.23                                                      
 16 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:13.56    1:12.36  
       35.10  1:12.36                                                      
 17 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.75  
 18 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA              1:12.76    1:13.17  
       35.18  1:13.17                                                      
 19 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA              1:14.16    1:13.49  
       35.43  1:13.49                                                      
 20 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA              1:16.21    1:14.01  
       35.40  1:14.01                                                      
 21 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              1:18.32    1:14.14  
       35.19  1:14.14                                                      
 22 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              1:14.84    1:14.61  
       36.29  1:14.61                                                      
 23 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              1:19.95    1:16.12  
       36.47  1:16.12                                                      
 24 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:16.21  
       36.80  1:16.21                                                      
 25 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              1:15.10    1:16.24  
       38.01  1:16.24                                                      
 26 Kirchen, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA              1:26.12    1:16.25  
       37.05  1:16.25                                                      
 27 Vo, Christopher           11 CCAT-CA              1:17.36    1:16.55  
       38.12  1:16.55                                                      
 28 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:15.24    1:16.61  
       38.20  1:16.61                                                      
 29 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA              1:15.86    1:16.64  
       37.41  1:16.64                                                      
 30 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:17.49    1:16.84  
       36.87  1:16.84                                                      
 31 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              1:15.68    1:17.35  
       37.53  1:17.35                                                      
 32 Pasikov, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.37  
       36.13  1:17.37                                                      
 33 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:22.29    1:17.59  
       37.50  1:17.59                                                      
 34 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA              1:14.66    1:18.14  
       37.66  1:18.14                                                      
 35 Chae, Aiden               11 Century Swim-CA      1:19.80    1:18.20  
       38.32  1:18.20                                                      
 36 White, Ben                12 SBSC-CA              1:18.63    1:18.27  
       38.59  1:18.27                                                      
 37 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:19.72    1:18.42  
       38.71  1:18.42                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:17.07    1:18.82  
       38.46  1:18.82                                                      
 39 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:19.13  
       36.78  1:19.13                                                      
 40 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:20.33    1:19.51  
       38.46  1:19.51                                                      
 41 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              1:18.25    1:19.84  
       40.10  1:19.84                                                      
 42 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:18.72    1:20.19  
       39.07  1:20.19                                                      
 43 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA              1:22.09    1:20.50  
       38.65  1:20.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:47.15    1:20.96  
       38.72  1:20.96                                                      
  2 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:22.61    1:21.22  
       40.69  1:21.22                                                      
  3 Hamilton, Justin          12 PATH-CA              1:24.43    1:21.45  
       40.18  1:21.45                                                      
  4 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC              1:17.00    1:21.46  
       38.42  1:21.46                                                      
  5 Shah, Avi                 11 WAVE-CA              1:20.12    1:21.90  
       39.43  1:21.90                                                      
  6 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA              1:18.04    1:22.30  
       40.95  1:22.30                                                      
  7 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:28.41    1:23.51  
       40.51  1:23.51                                                      
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA              1:19.96    1:23.58  
       41.18  1:23.58                                                      
  9 Kim, Brian                12 CANY-CA              1:33.19    1:23.63  
     1:04.61  1:23.63                                                      
 10 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              1:26.19    1:24.09  
       41.76  1:24.09                                                      
 11 Reyes, Mario              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:24.65  
       40.60  1:24.65                                                      
 12 Stack, Azim               12 CLSS-CA              1:27.16    1:25.35  
       41.75  1:25.35                                                      
 13 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.40  
       42.12  1:25.40                                                      
 14 Renno, Chase              11 PATH-CA              1:22.75    1:25.66  
       41.82  1:25.66                                                      
 15 Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.39  
       42.40  1:26.39                                                      
 16 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              1:31.79    1:27.39  
       42.44  1:27.39                                                      
 17 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA              1:29.09    1:27.87  
       42.82  1:27.87                                                      
 18 Yi, Ryan                  12 CANY-CA              1:29.00    1:27.92  
       41.97  1:27.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA              1:29.01    1:28.09  
       42.61  1:28.09                                                      
  2 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:32.27    1:28.66  
       24.56  1:28.66                                                      
  3 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA              1:37.20    1:29.80  
       24.36  1:29.80                                                      
  4 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:30.09  
  5 Raja, Aadhavan            12 VS-PC                     NT    1:31.55  
       43.82  1:31.55                                                      
  6 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA              1:27.18    1:33.33  
       44.10  1:33.33                                                      
  7 Ellis, Sean               12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:33.44  
       44.04  1:33.44                                                      
  8 Falconer, Lucas           11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.79  
       46.06  1:33.79                                                      
  9 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 Penguins-CA          1:36.41    1:34.37  
       26.37  1:34.37                                                      
 10 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.92  
       45.76  1:34.92                                                      
 11 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA              1:36.97    1:34.94  
       27.18  1:34.94                                                      
 12 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA          1:42.98    1:35.90  
       27.76  1:35.90                                                      
 13 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              1:46.49    1:37.27  
       46.07  1:37.27                                                      
 14 Duan, Alex                12 TORR-CA              1:44.64    1:39.46  
       29.90  1:39.46                                                      
 15 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:41.64  
       51.23  1:41.64                                                      
 16 Wuo, Dylan                12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:42.24  
       49.26  1:42.24                                                      
 17 Klein, Jonathan           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:42.58  
       49.55  1:42.58                                                      
 18 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA              1:56.01    1:49.88  
       51.98  1:49.88                                                      
 19 Park, Eli                 11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:53.06  
 20 Tran, Aidan               11 VS-PC                     NT    1:56.40  
       56.15  1:56.40                                                      
 21 Kharaev, Adam             11 CANY-CA              2:04.15    1:57.78  
       54.25  1:57.78                                                      
 22 Alejandre, Willy          11 Penguins-CA               NT    1:58.31  
       54.91  1:58.31                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA              1:34.66         DQ  
       26.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Mazyan, David             12 CLSS-CA              1:20.49         DQ  
     1:19.38                                                               
 -- Shin, Brandon             12 UN-14-CA             1:12.01         DQ  
 -- Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Greguel           12 Polar Bears-CA       2:07.23         DQ  
 -- Eritsian, Grigor          11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Tam, Matthew              11 TORR-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                30.42      30.48  
  2 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                32.77      32.08  
  3 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                35.94      33.19  
  4 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                34.18      33.38  
  5 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA                34.51      33.95  
  6 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                34.94      34.34  
  7 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC                 35.05      34.81  
  8 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA                34.73      35.09  
  9 Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA               35.11      35.21  
 10 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                44.15      35.93  
 11 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                37.59      36.26  
 12 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC          36.56      36.31  
 13 Pasikov, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                40.02      36.82  
 14 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA                38.80      36.88  
 15 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA                37.62      37.19  
 16 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA                38.51      37.53  
 17 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                40.46      37.84  
 18 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                39.46      37.87  
 19 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC                 38.01      38.16  
 20 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                39.45      38.53  
 21 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA                38.41      38.60  
 22 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA                39.75      38.74  
 23 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA                43.32      38.86  
 24 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA               43.20      39.09  
 25 Vo, Christopher           11 CCAT-CA                37.70      39.15  
 26 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                39.57      39.17  
 27 Kirchen, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                41.34      39.19  
 28 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                39.57      39.25  
 29 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                40.01      39.43  
 30 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                39.25      39.44  
 31 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                39.52      39.48  
 32 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                42.95      39.63  
 33 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA                40.77      39.65  
 34 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA                40.88      39.67  
 35 Stiles, Tyler             12 PATH-CA                44.08      39.73  
 36 Rogers, Finn              12 Roadrunner-CC          41.36      40.21  
 37 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                41.48      40.29  
 38 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA                43.31      40.53  
 38 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA                42.17      40.53  
 40 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA                41.46      40.55  
 40 Velasco, Gian             12 Oasis-CA               41.23      40.55  
 42 Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA                44.45      40.72  
 43 Loza, Kristian            12 Oasis-CA               41.20      40.85  
 44 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA                41.29      40.99  
 45 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA                43.65      41.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                46.01      41.13  
  2 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA                41.15      41.25  
  3 Overton, Trevor           12 PVST-CA                43.18      41.28  
  4 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                42.14      41.52  
  5 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                41.77      42.04  
  6 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                48.65      42.36  
  7 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA                46.81      42.42  
  8 Hitch, Oliver             12 CLSS-CA                43.43      42.47  
  9 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC                41.69      42.60  
 10 Haghnazari, Brandon       12 VS-PC                  45.39      42.65  
 11 Duan, Alex                12 TORR-CA                43.35      42.83  
 12 White, Ben                12 SBSC-CA                44.65      42.94  
 13 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                44.14      43.13  
 14 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA                43.24      43.23  
 15 Renno, Chase              11 PATH-CA                51.14      43.31  
 16 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA                42.75      43.44  
 17 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                42.24      43.45  
 18 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA                53.70      43.82  
 19 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA                43.08      43.93  
 20 Shah, Avi                 11 WAVE-CA                43.26      44.13  
 21 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.39  
 22 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-13-CA               45.39      44.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA                46.17      45.26  
  2 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                47.66      45.51  
  3 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA            46.48      46.15  
  4 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                44.56      46.26  
  5 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA                45.11      46.32  
  6 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA            46.59      46.43  
  7 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA                48.76      47.15  
  8 Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA                46.94      47.69  
  9 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA                45.72      47.87  
 10 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA                48.75      48.17  
 11 Wuo, Dylan                12 LASC-CA                46.41      48.86  
 12 Falconer, Lucas           11 LASC-CA                52.53      49.31  
 13 Ritchson, Jeremiah        11 UN-04-CA               49.12      49.77  
 14 Park, Eli                 11 Polar Bears-CA         55.62      52.67  
 15 Gaikwad, Sanmit           11 CANY-CA                56.62      54.20  
 16 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA                53.92      55.98  
 17 Tran, Aidan               11 VS-PC                  59.89      56.59  
 18 Kharaev, Adam             11 CANY-CA              1:11.50      56.86  
 19 Klein, Jonathan           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      57.28  
 20 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA                49.98    1:00.04  
 21 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:06.72  
 22 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 Penguins-CA          1:08.21    1:09.52  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                40.30         DQ  
 -- Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ihrig, Kaden              12 CANY-CA                52.98         NS  
 -- Daniel, Dante             12 CANY-CA                38.86         NS  
 -- Eritsian, Grigor          11 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Lohmann, Ryan             11 PATH-CA                44.92         NS  
 -- Yi, Ryan                  12 CANY-CA                42.84         NS  
 -- Shin, Brandon             12 UN-14-CA               36.89         NS  
 -- Garcia, Greguel           12 Polar Bears-CA         52.41         NS  
 -- Tam, Matthew              11 TORR-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Stack, Azim               12 CLSS-CA                42.29         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:12.24    1:11.20  
       34.26  1:11.20                                                      
  2 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA              1:22.34    1:14.52  
       35.57  1:14.52                                                      
  3 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC               1:15.13    1:14.70  
       35.07  1:14.70                                                      
  4 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA              1:16.16    1:16.71  
       36.03  1:16.71                                                      
  5 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.19    1:17.09  
       36.63  1:17.09                                                      
  6 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              1:20.23    1:18.97  
       37.73  1:18.97                                                      
  7 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              1:20.32    1:19.11  
       37.56  1:19.11                                                      
  8 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:20.41    1:19.24  
       37.20  1:19.24                                                      
  9 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:19.50  
       36.82  1:19.50                                                      
 10 Shin, Brandon             12 UN-14-CA             1:21.40    1:21.21  
       37.77  1:21.21                                                      
 11 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:24.67    1:21.26  
       39.01  1:21.26                                                      
 12 Bezanilla, Dean           12 PATH-CA              1:19.93    1:22.25  
       39.10  1:22.25                                                      
 13 Daniel, Dante             12 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:23.29  
       38.58  1:23.29                                                      
 14 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:22.82    1:23.31  
       39.37  1:23.31                                                      
 15 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:25.85    1:23.88  
       40.29  1:23.88                                                      
 16 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA              1:27.47    1:24.28  
       40.30  1:24.28                                                      
 17 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA              1:24.88    1:24.38  
       39.61  1:24.38                                                      
 18 Lewis, Lonie              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:24.94  
       40.81  1:24.94                                                      
 19 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              1:26.50    1:24.98  
       40.01  1:24.98                                                      
 20 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA              1:36.84    1:25.08  
       39.91  1:25.08                                                      
 21 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:20.00    1:25.19  
       38.99  1:25.19                                                      
 22 Park, Aiden               12 Century Swim-CA      1:31.32    1:25.72  
       40.87  1:25.72                                                      
 23 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              1:24.84    1:25.91  
       41.63  1:25.91                                                      
 24 Reyes, Mario              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.29  
       39.49  1:26.29                                                      
 25 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA              1:29.59    1:26.90  
       40.69  1:26.90                                                      
 26 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.94  
       40.77  1:26.94                                                      
 27 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA              1:36.53    1:27.32  
       40.92  1:27.32                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Bennett         11 SBSC-CA              1:26.69    1:27.46  
       41.02  1:27.46                                                      
 29 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:28.58    1:27.83  
       41.51  1:27.83                                                      
 30 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.27    1:27.90  
       41.64  1:27.90                                                      
 31 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA              1:29.75    1:28.04  
       42.09  1:28.04                                                      
 32 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA              1:33.31    1:28.13  
       41.81  1:28.13                                                      
 33 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:33.67    1:28.37  
       42.94  1:28.37                                                      
 34 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              1:27.89    1:28.61  
       42.64  1:28.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA              1:34.04    1:29.37  
       42.26  1:29.37                                                      
  2 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              1:29.09    1:29.95  
       42.18  1:29.95                                                      
  3 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:30.26  
       42.39  1:30.26                                                      
  4 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA              1:31.05    1:30.59  
       42.01  1:30.59                                                      
  5 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              1:30.68    1:30.75  
       42.92  1:30.75                                                      
  6 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA              1:33.36    1:30.93  
       43.84  1:30.93                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:29.97    1:31.05  
       42.95  1:31.05                                                      
  8 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.42  
       43.02  1:31.42                                                      
  9 Overton, Trevor           12 PVST-CA              1:35.63    1:32.25  
       42.81  1:32.25                                                      
 10 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:31.26    1:32.60  
       44.88  1:32.60                                                      
 11 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA              1:38.57    1:32.75  
       43.77  1:32.75                                                      
 12 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA              1:39.84    1:35.28  
       44.10  1:35.28                                                      
 13 Katsanovich, Daniel       11 VISN-CA              1:42.57    1:35.64  
       44.63  1:35.64                                                      
 14 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA              1:33.80    1:35.77  
       45.85  1:35.77                                                      
 15 White, Ben                12 SBSC-CA              1:38.83    1:35.86  
       46.91  1:35.86                                                      
 16 Stack, Azim               12 CLSS-CA              1:31.20    1:36.82  
       45.68  1:36.82                                                      
 17 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-13-CA             1:49.93    1:36.88  
       45.42  1:36.88                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:38.68    1:37.20  
       46.77  1:37.20                                                      
  2 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              1:38.36    1:37.29  
       47.94  1:37.29                                                      
  3 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA          1:38.93    1:37.92  
       47.29  1:37.92                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Alexander      12 VISN-CA                   NT    1:38.04  
       46.24  1:38.04                                                      
  5 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.59  
       45.93  1:38.59                                                      
  6 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.69  
       46.36  1:38.69                                                      
  7 Wuo, Dylan                12 LASC-CA              1:42.76    1:38.75  
       47.01  1:38.75                                                      
  8 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              1:46.99    1:40.06  
       48.48  1:40.06                                                      
  9 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA              1:59.61    1:44.37  
       49.59  1:44.37                                                      
 10 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA          1:42.90    1:44.40  
       50.58  1:44.40                                                      
 11 Falconer, Lucas           11 LASC-CA              1:50.83    1:46.92  
       52.09  1:46.92                                                      
 12 Liu, Allen                11 TORR-CA              1:43.68    1:47.28  
       50.60  1:47.28                                                      
 13 Ihrig, Kaden              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.80  
       49.38  1:47.80                                                      
 14 Ahn, Troy                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:49.95  
       49.98  1:49.95                                                      
 15 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA                   NT    1:52.45  
       51.83  1:52.45                                                      
 16 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA              1:59.77    1:59.13  
       57.53  1:59.13                                                      
 17 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA              2:17.07    2:02.59  
       56.81  2:02.59                                                      
 18 Wiacek, Adam              11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:14.14  
     1:05.05  2:14.14                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA             1:19.58         DQ  
 -- Ritchson, Jeremiah        11 UN-04-CA                  NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                27.43      25.95  
  2 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                26.81      26.11  
  3 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                27.66      27.39  
  4 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA                28.28      27.63  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA                28.11      27.93  
  6 Darbo, Jean               12 VISN-CA                28.82      28.23  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA                30.46      28.31  
  8 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                18.45      28.44  
  9 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                28.59      28.86  
 10 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC                 29.76      29.08  
 11 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                30.35      29.14  
 12 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                30.59      29.17  
 13 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA                31.05      29.47  
 14 Yoo, Issac                11 SHRK-CA                31.10      30.37  
 15 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                31.39      31.06  
 16 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                31.29      31.08  
 17 Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA               31.16      31.11  
 18 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                33.86      31.16  
 19 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                31.80      31.25  
 20 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                32.51      31.36  
 21 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA               33.62      31.38  
 22 Blanco, Giles             12 Oasis-CA               36.26      31.41  
 23 Velasco, Gian             12 Oasis-CA               33.78      31.47  
 24 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                32.43      31.49  
 25 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                33.92      31.64  
 26 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                31.62      31.73  
 27 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA                31.26      31.74  
 28 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                33.96      31.76  
 29 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA                31.87      31.78  
 30 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                32.16      31.81  
 31 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.22      31.91  
 32 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA                32.24      31.95  
 33 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA                35.26      32.00  
 34 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA                32.41      32.08  
 35 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                32.55      32.16  
 36 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA                34.70      32.34  
 37 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA                32.12      32.36  
 38 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA                32.69      32.43  
 39 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA                34.13      32.55  
 40 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC             NT      32.58  
 41 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA                34.25      32.62  
 42 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA                34.33      32.68  
 43 Kirchen, Anthony          12 CCAT-CA                31.92      33.23  
 44 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT      33.25  
 45 Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA                34.23      33.31  
 46 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                37.66      33.57  
 47 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC          34.10      33.79  
 48 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                35.04      33.84  
 49 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                33.46      33.96  
 50 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA                36.12      34.23  
 50 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                34.23      34.23  
 52 Loza, Kristian            12 Oasis-CA               33.84      34.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                33.06      34.55  
  2 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA                34.87      34.76  
  3 Lewis, Lonie              12 SHRK-CA                36.03      34.82  
  4 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                35.31      35.20  
  5 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA                35.67      35.30  
  6 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA                36.01      35.51  
  7 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA                34.64      35.58  
  8 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA                34.89      35.74  
  8 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA                35.82      35.74  
 10 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                38.80      35.93  
 11 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                41.94      36.08  
 12 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                37.10      36.47  
 13 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA            38.71      36.58  
 14 Lee, Caleb                12 Century Swim-CA        38.08      36.81  
 15 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                37.56      37.06  
 16 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA                38.28      37.12  
 17 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA                37.78      37.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boychenko, Alexander      11 VISN-CA                42.23      37.93  
  2 Drottar, Elliott          11 CCAT-CA                41.36      37.94  
  3 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA                38.03      37.95  
  4 Chae, Aiden               11 Century Swim-CA        38.56      38.02  
  5 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC                38.15      38.39  
  6 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                37.55      39.24  
  7 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                38.34      39.55  
  8 Katsanovich, Daniel       11 VISN-CA                40.55      39.67  
  9 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA                38.94      40.23  
 10 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA                43.80      40.25  
 10 Beahan, Andy              11 PVST-CA                38.79      40.25  
 12 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-13-CA               41.49      40.68  
 13 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                41.66      40.74  
 14 Ihrig, Kaden              12 CANY-CA                45.19      40.98  
 15 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA            39.89      42.01  
 16 Park, Daniel              11 FROG-CA                40.40      42.25  
 17 Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA                45.14      42.67  
 18 Ritchson, Jeremiah        11 UN-04-CA               52.96      44.26  
 19 Wiacek, Adam              11 ALPH-CA                38.48      45.96  
 20 Ahn, Troy                 12 TORR-CA                51.53      49.96  
 21 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                52.88      57.63  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alejandre, Willy          11 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Alexander      12 VISN-CA                41.94         DQ  
 -- Kharaev, Adam             11 CANY-CA              1:11.39         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                59.83      58.48  
       26.97    58.48                                                      
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:00.90      59.62  
       28.35    59.62                                                      
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:01.65    1:02.16  
       28.34  1:02.16                                                      
  4 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA              1:02.82    1:02.84  
       29.64  1:02.84                                                      
  5 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:13.58    1:03.04  
       28.79  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:04.03    1:04.73  
       30.68  1:04.73                                                      
  7 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:07.54    1:05.67  
       30.06  1:05.67                                                      
  8 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.46    1:08.13  
       31.93  1:08.13                                                      
  9 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               1:13.35    1:08.98  
       31.89  1:08.98                                                      
 10 Yoo, Issac                11 SHRK-CA              1:10.37    1:09.50  
       31.66  1:09.50                                                      
 11 Jung, Solomon             12 Century Swim-CA      1:11.04    1:09.64  
       32.02  1:09.64                                                      
 12 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:12.40    1:10.64  
       33.21  1:10.64                                                      
 13 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              1:13.24    1:10.80  
       31.84  1:10.80                                                      
 14 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              1:11.63    1:11.53  
       32.17  1:11.53                                                      
 15 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:13.89    1:11.54  
       32.66  1:11.54                                                      
 16 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA             1:15.49    1:11.60  
       33.23  1:11.60                                                      
 17 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              1:12.07    1:12.17  
       33.95  1:12.17                                                      
 18 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              1:13.17    1:12.25  
       33.22  1:12.25                                                      
 18 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:14.68    1:12.25  
       32.44  1:12.25                                                      
 20 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:12.63  
       32.78  1:12.63                                                      
 21 Divine, Logan             12 CANY-CA              1:12.91    1:13.33  
       34.18  1:13.33                                                      
 22 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              1:12.72    1:13.68  
       34.00  1:13.68                                                      
 23 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:13.79  
       34.48  1:13.79                                                      
 24 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:11.71    1:13.80  
       32.93  1:13.80                                                      
 25 Sucgang, Joaquin          11 CCAT-CA              1:16.38    1:14.24  
       36.09  1:14.24                                                      
 26 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:14.46  
       35.45  1:14.46                                                      
 27 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              1:17.07    1:14.62  
       35.74  1:14.62                                                      
 28 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              1:15.15    1:14.63  
       33.75  1:14.63                                                      
 29 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              1:15.86    1:14.66  
       35.51  1:14.66                                                      
 30 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA              1:17.70    1:16.20  
       35.38  1:16.20                                                      
 31 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:14.89    1:16.79  
       34.87  1:16.79                                                      
 32 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA              1:27.49    1:17.40  
       36.63  1:17.40                                                      
 33 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:17.69    1:17.42  
       36.25  1:17.42                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              1:26.42    1:18.28  
       37.33  1:18.28                                                      
  2 Fernando, Ashwin          12 VISN-CA              1:23.57    1:18.53  
       37.21  1:18.53                                                      
  3 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:17.18    1:19.42  
       37.75  1:19.42                                                      
  4 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA              1:22.60    1:19.48  
       35.78  1:19.48                                                      
  5 Stiles, Tyler             12 PATH-CA              1:25.71    1:20.02  
       36.90  1:20.02                                                      
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA              1:20.40    1:20.50  
       37.21  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:21.33  
       34.31  1:21.33                                                      
  8 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA              1:28.62    1:22.78  
       36.92  1:22.78                                                      
  9 Ellis, Sean               12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:22.84  
       36.37  1:22.84                                                      
 10 Lee, Caleb                12 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:24.11  
       37.63  1:24.11                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:28.01    1:24.16  
       38.49  1:24.16                                                      
 12 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA          1:26.54    1:25.27  
       39.54  1:25.27                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.33  
       38.09  1:25.33                                                      
  2 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              1:23.44    1:26.19  
       38.81  1:26.19                                                      
  3 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:35.88    1:27.95  
       38.44  1:27.95                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Justin          12 PATH-CA              1:26.98    1:29.23  
       40.09  1:29.23                                                      
  5 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              1:31.38    1:29.24  
       39.77  1:29.24                                                      
  6 Ihrig, Kaden              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.19  
       40.75  1:30.19                                                      
  7 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:29.58    1:31.74  
       42.07  1:31.74                                                      
  8 Hailey Jr., Michael       11 FROG-CA              1:29.10    1:31.89  
       41.08  1:31.89                                                      
  9 Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.29  
       40.71  1:32.29                                                      
 10 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              1:32.69    1:32.54  
       43.95  1:32.54                                                      
 11 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA              1:59.87    1:34.87  
       43.82  1:34.87                                                      
 12 Sarabia, Nathan           11 Penguins-CA          1:38.91    1:36.09  
       42.00  1:36.09                                                      
 13 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-13-CA             1:36.95    1:36.23  
       42.77  1:36.23                                                      
 14 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.66  
       45.26  1:37.66                                                      
 15 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA              1:34.48    1:40.40  
       44.61  1:40.40                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Eritsian, Grigor          11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.84                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Blancaflor, Franco        12 SHRK-CA              1:11.80    1:04.26  
       30.16  1:04.26                                                      
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:04.75    1:04.62  
       30.19  1:04.62                                                      
  3 Potter, Charlie           11 BAC-CC               1:06.86    1:05.47  
       30.30  1:05.47                                                      
  4 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:09.79    1:07.03  
       32.62  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.87    1:09.27  
       32.88  1:09.27                                                      
  6 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA             1:13.05    1:10.57  
       31.88  1:10.57                                                      
  7 Bezanilla, Dean           12 PATH-CA              1:14.23    1:11.37  
       35.14  1:11.37                                                      
  7 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              1:34.19    1:11.37  
       32.60  1:11.37                                                      
  9 Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA             1:10.21    1:11.55  
       33.87  1:11.55                                                      
  9 Lawas, Jeremy             12 CANY-CA              1:15.49    1:11.55  
       33.96  1:11.55                                                      
 11 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:13.81    1:11.62  
       30.73  1:11.62                                                      
 12 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              1:14.36    1:12.70  
       35.38  1:12.70                                                      
 13 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA              1:15.15    1:13.31  
       35.12  1:13.31                                                      
 14 Daniel, Dante             12 CANY-CA              1:23.37    1:15.86  
       36.07  1:15.86                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Justin          12 PATH-CA              1:19.18    1:16.07  
       36.19  1:16.07                                                      
 16 Scott, Tanner             11 CANY-CA              1:16.12    1:16.94  
       34.62  1:16.94                                                      
 17 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA              1:14.64    1:17.30  
       35.93  1:17.30                                                      
 18 Kirchmann, Joseph         12 CANY-CA              1:19.04    1:17.32  
       36.53  1:17.32                                                      
 19 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA              1:18.40    1:17.45  
       37.16  1:17.45                                                      
 20 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA              1:19.87    1:17.62  
       35.83  1:17.62                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lohmann, Ryan             11 PATH-CA              1:23.14    1:20.66  
       36.79  1:20.66                                                      
  2 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC              1:22.35    1:20.85  
       37.65  1:20.85                                                      
  3 Renno, Chase              11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.08  
       38.41  1:22.08                                                      
  4 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA          1:23.69    1:22.73  
       38.15  1:22.73                                                      
  5 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA              1:22.91    1:22.79  
       40.71  1:22.79                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Raja, Aadhavan            12 VS-PC                     NT    1:26.34  
       39.94  1:26.34                                                      
  2 Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              1:34.35    1:26.75  
       41.22  1:26.75                                                      
  3 Kuhn, Zachary             11 PATH-CA              1:34.69    1:33.58  
       44.17  1:33.58                                                      
  4 Levy, Nathan              11 ALPH-CA              1:43.37    1:41.16  
       49.27  1:41.16                                                      
  5 Tran, Aidan               11 VS-PC                1:47.99    1:49.60  
       54.30  1:49.60                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA              1:51.55         DQ  
       51.38       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              2:11.18    2:11.54  
       28.43  1:02.03  1:40.17  2:11.54                                    
  2 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              2:17.46    2:12.83  
       27.90  1:02.22  1:41.55  2:12.83                                    
  3 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              2:16.19    2:16.46  
       28.44  1:05.24  1:45.36  2:16.46                                    
  4 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA              2:25.13    2:19.94  
       28.91  1:04.00  1:48.98  2:19.94                                    
  5 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:34.43    2:21.44  
       29.70  1:05.70  1:47.93  2:21.44                                    
  6 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:26.66    2:22.78  
       31.96  1:10.26  1:51.05  2:22.78                                    
  7 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              2:22.65    2:22.98  
       32.41  1:08.34  1:51.91  2:22.98                                    
  8 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA              2:28.82    2:24.34  
       31.61  1:08.42  1:52.92  2:24.34                                    
  9 Abarbanel, David          12 CCAT-CA              2:28.05    2:26.96  
       32.01  1:10.78  1:53.29  2:26.96                                    
 10 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:30.72    2:27.72  
       29.62  1:06.61  1:55.57  2:27.72                                    
 11 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              2:30.04    2:27.90  
       32.94  1:11.90  1:54.61  2:27.90                                    
 12 Meeker, Miles             12 CCAT-CA              2:37.28    2:28.64  
       32.72  1:08.90  1:55.42  2:28.64                                    
 13 Yoo, Issac                11 SHRK-CA              2:32.47    2:29.04  
       31.28  1:07.62  2:29.04                                             
 14 Jung, Solomon             12 Century Swim-CA      2:29.90    2:29.76  
       32.01  1:09.31  1:55.31  2:29.76                                    
 15 Garcia, Caleb             11 UN-16-CA             2:36.24    2:31.09  
       32.77  1:10.43  1:55.53  2:31.09                                    
 16 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              2:44.00    2:34.86  
       30.93  1:13.97  2:01.62  2:34.86                                    
 17 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:38.48    2:34.98  
       34.68  1:15.77  2:00.64  2:34.98                                    
 18 Rioveros, Derek           12 CANY-CA              2:38.20    2:36.06  
       34.73  1:16.80  2:00.52  2:36.06                                    
 19 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              2:47.68    2:36.17  
       31.52  1:12.74  2:01.58  2:36.17                                    
 20 Shin, Brandon             12 UN-14-CA             2:39.08    2:37.14  
       34.48  1:14.59  2:01.86  2:37.14                                    
 21 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              2:37.77    2:37.46  
       33.15  1:13.93  2:03.20  2:37.46                                    
 22 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              2:38.06    2:37.89  
       35.52  1:13.96  2:04.16  2:37.89                                    
 23 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              2:38.58    2:38.93  
       33.45  1:14.50  2:02.80  2:38.93                                    
 24 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:39.09  
       31.55  1:14.79  2:04.41  2:39.09                                    
 25 Rogers, Finn              12 Roadrunner-CC        2:53.43    2:39.50  
       35.10  1:13.24  2:04.07  2:39.50                                    
 26 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:40.02  
       34.34  1:15.74  2:03.75  2:40.02                                    
 27 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              2:36.04    2:40.37  
       34.76  1:18.55  2:03.10  2:40.37                                    
 28 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              2:40.78    2:43.42  
       35.15  1:18.64  2:08.66  2:43.42                                    
 29 Bartels, Brock            11 Roadrunner-CC        2:52.66    2:43.97  
       33.32  1:14.54  2:06.89  2:43.97                                    
 30 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA              2:48.23    2:45.86  
       35.91  1:18.68  2:05.74  2:45.86                                    
 31 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              2:40.17    2:46.02  
       35.63  1:18.62  2:05.82  2:46.02                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Reimbold, Zachary         11 PATH-CA              2:56.95    2:46.71  
       34.45  1:16.85  2:08.68  2:46.71                                    
  2 Keating, Brendan          12 CANY-CA              2:43.52    2:47.28  
       36.42  1:18.80  2:10.85  2:47.28                                    
  3 Waldman, Liam             11 CANY-CA              2:50.99    2:47.91  
       37.85  1:22.20  2:13.08  2:47.91                                    
  4 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              2:52.22    2:48.83  
       37.22  1:21.04  2:09.60  2:48.83                                    
  5 Nam, Chase                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:49.12  
       36.32  1:20.39  2:10.68  2:49.12                                    
  6 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              2:51.55    2:49.30  
       36.15  1:17.43  2:11.33  2:49.30                                    
  7 White, Ben                12 SBSC-CA              2:51.81    2:50.59  
       39.72  1:23.72  2:13.45  2:50.59                                    
  8 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              2:48.65    2:51.59  
       39.09  1:21.31  2:12.85  2:51.59                                    
  9 Chae, Aiden               11 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:53.37  
       38.19  1:20.61  2:13.41  2:53.37                                    
 10 Park, Aiden               12 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:57.95  
       38.37  1:27.53  2:16.74  2:57.95                                    
 11 Garcia, Henry             11 MERC-CC              2:59.59    2:58.18  
       39.69  1:23.56  2:18.04  2:58.18                                    
 12 Orozco, Nash              12 Penguins-CA          2:56.81    2:59.72  
       40.90  1:29.10  2:22.69  2:59.72                                    
 13 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              3:05.07    3:01.48  
       41.70  1:28.43  2:22.01  3:01.48                                    
 14 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              3:08.50    3:01.54  
       43.24  1:29.09  2:21.26  3:01.54                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Stratford         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:07.45  
       44.39  1:34.20  2:28.13  3:07.45                                    
  2 Boychenko, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              3:08.24    3:07.77  
       42.29  1:28.50  2:28.56  3:07.77                                    
  3 Katsanovich, Daniel       11 VISN-CA              3:25.22    3:07.92  
       42.97  1:32.44  2:23.76  3:07.92                                    
  4 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              3:19.01    3:08.39  
       41.62  1:29.34  2:25.76  3:08.39                                    
  5 Kim, Dale                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:08.98  
       43.48  1:32.18  2:26.11  3:08.98                                    
  6 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA              3:17.47    3:09.57  
       45.07  1:34.32  2:26.00  3:09.57                                    
  7 Falconer, Lucas           11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:15.69  
       48.47  1:37.19  2:36.40  3:15.69                                    
  8 Liu, Allen                11 TORR-CA              3:20.30    3:16.99  
       46.58  1:33.72  2:30.92  3:16.99                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sullivan, Bennett         11 SBSC-CA              2:43.74         DQ  
 -- Bezanilla, Dean           12 PATH-CA              2:40.07         DQ  
       35.43  1:16.80  1:59.86       DQ                                    
 -- Sutinatikul, Lukas        12 PATH-CA              3:20.17         DQ  
       40.16  1:31.46  2:27.21       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Caleb                12 Century Swim-CA           NT         DQ  
       38.61  1:20.62  2:20.41       DQ                                    
 -- Reyes, Mario              11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.64  1:24.67  2:11.76       DQ                                    
 -- Lewis, Lonie              12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       36.47  1:22.78  2:14.22       DQ                                    
 -- Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       58.70  1:59.88  3:06.82       DQ                                    
 -- Chong, Tyler              12 SHRK-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                21.43      21.86  
  2 Smith, Ethan              18 UN-06-CA               22.24      22.24  
  3 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                21.79      22.46  
  4 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                22.20      22.52  
  5 Kalahiki, Nabil           16 PATH-CA                21.85      22.60  
  6 Aina, Jacob               16 PATH-CA                22.32      22.65  
  7 Stack, Tariq              17 CLSS-CA                23.17      22.79  
  8 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA                22.64      22.99  
  9 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA                23.70      23.03  
 10 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                23.56      23.13  
 11 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA           23.32      23.17  
 12 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                23.57      23.19  
 13 Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA                22.21      23.20  
 14 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA                22.45      23.31  
 14 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                23.43      23.31  
 16 Escobar, Dante            18 CLSS-CA                22.76      23.35  
 17 Lee, Abraham              14 LASC-CA                23.18      23.41  
 18 Gebhardt, Colin           15 PATH-CA                23.24      23.44  
 19 Treadway, Matthew         17 SBSC-CA                23.24      23.50  
 20 Lee, David                17 SHRK-CA                23.80      23.58  
 21 Maners, River             16 PATH-CA                24.16      23.63  
 22 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                22.63      23.64  
 23 Kastor, Brooks            17 CLSS-CA                23.87      23.67  
 24 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA                22.90      23.75  
 25 Yap, Aidan                16 LASC-CA                24.74      23.82  
 26 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                23.94      23.88  
 27 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA                26.02      23.90  
 27 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA                24.23      23.90  
 29 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA               23.53      23.91  
 30 Vakoula, Phillip          16 SHRK-CA                23.86      23.96  
 31 Tanis, Ryan               17 PATH-CA                24.41      23.97  
 32 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA                23.91      23.99  
 33 Meldrum, Adam             14 PATH-CA                24.85      24.00  
 34 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA                24.10      24.02  
 35 Kang, Ted                 17 PATH-CA                22.69      24.05  
 36 Gebhardt, Blake           17 PATH-CA                24.31      24.10  
 37 Kim, Brandon              16 PATH-CA                24.88      24.11  
 38 Hong, Moses               15 Polar Bears-CA         24.19      24.19  
 39 Chung, Richard            14 LASC-CA                24.70      24.21  
 40 Wee, Daron                17 VISN-CA                24.02      24.23  
 41 Shin, Seth                17 SHRK-CA                22.61      24.24  
 42 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                   NT      24.25  
 43 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                24.95      24.28  
 44 Ali, Sekander             16 UN-05-CA               22.86      24.29  
 45 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     17 SHRK-CA                24.51      24.31  
 45 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA                24.41      24.31  
 47 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA                24.81      24.32  
 48 Kim, Harrie               15 PATH-CA                24.45      24.43  
 49 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                24.20      24.44  
 50 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA                24.32      24.49  
 51 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA               24.40      24.51  
 52 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                23.83      24.56  
 52 Bui, Douglas              14 SCOR-CA                24.38      24.56  
 54 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                24.95      24.58  
 55 Hickman, Talan            13 Roadrunner-CC          24.79      24.62  
 55 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA                24.26      24.62  
 57 Shakespeare, Colin        15 CLSS-CA                24.62      24.63  
 58 Getikian, M'Khitar        16 CANY-CA                24.48      24.67  
 59 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC                25.86      24.69  
 60 Copeland, Justin          15 PVST-CA                23.50      24.76  
 61 Sanchez, JC               15 PATH-CA                24.86      24.79  
 62 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA                24.82      24.81  
 63 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA                24.84      24.86  
 64 Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA                24.85      24.87  
 65 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA                25.33      24.89  
 66 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA                25.04      24.91  
 67 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA                26.32      24.99  
 68 Nazarian, Brannon         16 WAVE-CA                24.80      25.01  
 69 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA                25.19      25.05  
 70 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA                24.92      25.10  
 71 Robinson, Jude            14 TORR-CA                25.74      25.11  
 72 Wise, Martin              16 CANY-CA                25.32      25.13  
 73 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA                25.38      25.15  
 74 Kim, Josh                 16 SHRK-CA                25.11      25.16  
 75 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA                25.39      25.20  
 75 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                25.35      25.20  
 77 Stouch, Landon            16 PVST-CA                24.13      25.22  
 77 Arias, Emmanuel           13 SHRK-CA                25.42      25.22  
 79 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA                25.36      25.23  
 80 Lazarev, Nicolai          16 SHRK-CA                24.66      25.24  
 81 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA                25.15      25.28  
 82 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA                27.39      25.31  
 83 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA                23.98      25.32  
 83 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA                25.24      25.32  
 85 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA                27.64      25.33  
 86 Cole, Codi                15 UN-13-CA               26.53      25.34  
 86 Rozbruch, Diego           16 CANY-CA                24.68      25.34  
 88 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                25.53      25.36  
 89 Bui, Andy                 13 SCOR-CA                25.55      25.41  
 89 Larochelle, Cade          16 PATH-CA                26.16      25.41  
 91 Grant, Connor             15 CANY-CA                26.83      25.47  
 92 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA                25.36      25.50  
 93 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA                26.14      25.53  
 93 Reczek, Rainer            15 ALPH-CA                25.08      25.53  
 95 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA                25.74      25.54  
 96 Kulberg, Reed             17 SBSC-CA                25.87      25.58  
 97 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA                25.39      25.60  
 98 Bartels, Bryce            16 Roadrunner-CC          25.05      25.61  
 98 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                28.21      25.61  
100 Janka, Kian               16 PATH-CA                25.70      25.69  
100 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA                26.17      25.69  
102 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA                25.19      25.71  
103 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA                27.94      25.74  
104 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC          26.10      25.75  
105 Doan, Anston              14 VS-PC                  26.57      25.78  
106 Guidry, Jordan            15 CLSS-CA                26.45      25.84  
107 Drynan, Joe               14 SHRK-CA                25.71      25.86  
108 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA                26.04      25.93  
109 Marasigan, Canyon         13 VISN-CA                25.78      25.96  
109 Cook, Elliot              17 MERC-CC                24.97      25.96  
111 Malek, Christian          17 CCAT-CA                25.78      25.99  
112 Henzie, Connor            15 PATH-CA                26.20      26.04  
113 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA                27.62      26.10  
114 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA                25.36      26.12  
114 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC          25.74      26.12  
114 Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA                25.98      26.12  
117 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA                27.75      26.17  
118 Langton, Will             14 UN-06-CA               26.01      26.24  
118 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                27.14      26.24  
118 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA                27.41      26.24  
121 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC          25.92      26.32  
122 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                27.46      26.38  
123 Tanaka, Chris             16 CANY-CA                27.65      26.39  
123 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA                27.29      26.39  
125 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC          25.90      26.40  
126 Motchenko, Nikita         14 CCAT-CA                27.07      26.44  
127 Reyes, Dominic            15 CCAT-CA                26.69      26.45  
128 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA                26.63      26.49  
129 Riley, Lucca              13 CANY-CA                27.12      26.50  
130 Guzman, Emil              16 CANY-CA                26.03      26.51  
131 Stein, Skyler             15 SHRK-CA                30.35      26.52  
132 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA         26.87      26.61  
132 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA                27.09      26.61  
134 Gabbai, Brandon           14 UN-01-CA               25.89      26.63  
135 Alexeyev, Ilya            13 CANY-CA                28.80      26.66  
136 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA                26.74      26.67  
137 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC          26.77      26.70  
138 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC          26.73      26.75  
139 Escobar, Dyano            14 CLSS-CA                26.31      26.82  
140 Mudd, David               15 VISN-CA                26.83      26.88  
140 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA                26.93      26.88  
142 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA                27.54      26.89  
143 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA         27.55      26.91  
144 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA                27.23      26.95  
145 Bellows, Brandon          15 CANY-CA                   NT      26.97  
146 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC          28.19      26.99  
147 Smoot, Carter             14 MERC-CC                25.85      27.00  
148 Piskoulian, Hovik         14 Polar Bears-CA         26.66      27.06  
149 Ludlow, Daniel            15 PATH-CA                26.63      27.09  
149 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA                26.97      27.09  
151 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA                28.04      27.11  
152 Donigian, Diego           15 PATH-CA                28.34      27.23  
153 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA                28.42      27.37  
154 White, Dylan              15 SBSC-CA                27.67      27.45  
155 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA                28.22      27.54  
156 Wee, Dylan                13 VISN-CA                26.87      27.59  
157 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA                27.21      27.62  
158 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA                28.12      27.68  
159 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                28.36      27.69  
160 Solano, Kristian          15 SHRK-CA                28.05      27.70  
161 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA                28.47      27.78  
162 Silver, Austin            14 CANY-CA                28.63      27.92  
163 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA                31.28      27.95  
164 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA                28.98      28.04  
165 Shaffer, Brandon          14 CCAT-CA                27.06      28.12  
166 Matsushita, Ethan         15 CANY-CA                27.60      28.14  
167 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA                28.81      28.30  
168 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA                30.05      28.31  
169 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA                28.87      28.43  
169 Williams, Jack            14 CLSS-CA                27.97      28.43  
171 Reyes, Nathan             14 PATH-CA                28.22      28.44  
172 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA                31.19      28.53  
173 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA                28.01      28.59  
174 Kim, Aiden                13 Century Swim-CA        28.87      28.67  
175 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA                28.13      28.72  
176 Caruso, Marquez           14 Polar Bears-CA         28.96      28.77  
177 Lloyd, Colson             13 CANY-CA                27.89      28.78  
178 Nguyen, Matthew           14 LASC-CA                29.11      28.81  
179 Ballard, Jayden           15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      28.95  
180 White, Zach               14 SBSC-CA                28.89      29.11  
181 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                29.91      29.12  
182 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA                28.85      29.23  
182 Jungquist, Camden         15 FROG-CA                30.64      29.23  
184 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA                29.77      29.26  
185 Szabo, Adrian             13 CLSS-CA                32.25      29.35  
186 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                29.68      29.50  
187 Noriega, Brandon          16 FROG-CA                   NT      29.53  
188 Huang, Michael            14 CCAT-CA                29.63      29.79  
189 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT      29.85  
190 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA                30.02      29.96  
191 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA                30.44      30.03  
192 Portillo, Daniel          18 VS-PC                  32.17      30.17  
193 Orozco, Nicolas           14 Penguins-CA            29.50      30.36  
194 Rosen, Nick               14 LASC-CA                30.80      30.44  
195 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA                29.20      30.48  
196 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA                30.61      30.70  
197 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA                35.05      30.81  
198 Finger, Tony              13 CANY-CA                31.72      30.98  
199 Fisk, Sutton              13 ALPH-CA                31.43      31.38  
200 Brik, Royce               15 UN-13-CA               31.88      31.55  
201 Fernando, Keshav          13 VISN-CA                32.18      31.56  
202 Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA                31.90      31.69  
203 Ren, Ben                  13 CANY-CA                33.81      32.16  
204 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA                31.24      32.56  
205 Rolls, Thomas             13 PATH-CA                32.50      32.72  
206 Angeles, Julian           13 Polar Bears-CA         38.26      34.03  
207 Yi, Matthew               13 TORR-CA                   NT      35.38  
208 Kim, Ethan                13 VISN-CA                45.04      35.81  
209 Beggs, Cameron            13 FROG-CA                36.53      36.04  
210 Stanisavljevic, Luka      14 CANY-CA                43.58      49.14  
 -- Jeffries, Ethen           16 Roadrunner-CC          24.31         NS  
 -- Yoo, Daniel               13 TORR-CA                28.05         NS  
 -- Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                31.68         NS  
 -- Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA                26.58         NS  
 -- Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA                25.16         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                46.60      47.42  
       22.80    47.42                                                      
  2 Smith, Ethan              18 UN-06-CA               48.13      48.14  
       23.16    48.14                                                      
  3 Kalahiki, Nabil           16 PATH-CA                47.31      48.21  
       22.94    48.21                                                      
  4 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                47.40      48.54  
       23.35    48.54                                                      
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz         16 SHRK-CA                48.23      48.79  
       23.43    48.79                                                      
  6 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                48.83      49.08  
       23.92    49.08                                                      
  7 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                50.06      49.23  
       23.63    49.23                                                      
  7 Zerpa, Ryan               15 ALPH-CA                50.07      49.23  
       23.66    49.23                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA                48.39      49.52  
       23.80    49.52                                                      
 10 Cusumano, James           17 PATH-CA                49.56      49.71  
       24.12    49.71                                                      
 11 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA                48.88      49.96  
       24.01    49.96                                                      
 12 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                51.43      50.13  
       24.30    50.13                                                      
 13 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA                49.84      50.17  
       24.13    50.17                                                      
 14 May, Hunter               17 SBSC-CA                49.25      50.30  
       24.09    50.30                                                      
 15 Francis, Jayden           17 SBSC-CA                51.24      50.31  
       24.25    50.31                                                      
 16 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                50.07      50.73  
       24.06    50.73                                                      
 17 Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA                49.81      50.75  
       24.45    50.75                                                      
 17 Ng, Simon                 16 CLSS-CA                49.43      50.75  
       24.23    50.75                                                      
 19 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA                51.65      51.17  
       24.61    51.17                                                      
 20 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA                50.76      51.21  
       24.56    51.21                                                      
 21 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                51.19      51.27  
       24.65    51.27                                                      
 22 Runnells, Cooper          17 CLSS-CA                49.26      51.28  
       24.65    51.28                                                      
 23 Kastor, Brooks            17 CLSS-CA                51.57      51.32  
       24.91    51.32                                                      
 24 Stack, Tariq              17 CLSS-CA                49.49      51.41  
       24.98    51.41                                                      
 25 Chung, Richard            14 LASC-CA                53.08      51.55  
       24.68    51.55                                                      
 26 Kim, Brandon              16 PATH-CA                53.81      51.57  
       24.83    51.57                                                      
 27 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir    18 PATH-CA                50.53      51.74  
       24.71    51.74                                                      
 28 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA                53.10      51.88  
       25.13    51.88                                                      
 29 Gebhardt, Blake           17 PATH-CA                54.41      51.93  
       24.61    51.93                                                      
 30 Wee, Daron                17 VISN-CA                51.95      52.00  
       24.50    52.00                                                      
 31 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA                53.00      52.04  
       24.57    52.04                                                      
 32 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                50.05      52.13  
       24.89    52.13                                                      
 33 Tanis, Ryan               17 PATH-CA                53.44      52.14  
       25.04    52.14                                                      
 34 Kang, Ted                 17 PATH-CA                52.56      52.27  
       25.20    52.27                                                      
 35 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                56.41      52.29  
       24.97    52.29                                                      
 36 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                52.93      52.30  
       25.32    52.30                                                      
 37 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA                54.01      52.31  
       24.91    52.31                                                      
 38 Cho, Brandon              15 PATH-CA                52.62      52.35  
       25.01    52.35                                                      
 39 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA                52.48      52.63  
       25.23    52.63                                                      
 40 Copeland, Justin          15 PVST-CA                51.25      52.66  
       25.74    52.66                                                      
 41 Shin, Seth                17 SHRK-CA                53.15      52.68  
       25.41    52.68                                                      
 42 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     17 SHRK-CA                50.41      52.70  
       25.23    52.70                                                      
 43 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA                54.68      52.82  
       25.28    52.82                                                      
 44 Gebhardt, Colin           15 PATH-CA                50.65      52.85  
       25.10    52.85                                                      
 45 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                   NT      52.87  
       25.23    52.87                                                      
 46 Lee, David                17 SHRK-CA                52.58      53.01  
       25.69    53.01                                                      
 47 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA                55.01      53.13  
       25.49    53.13                                                      
 47 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA                56.02      53.13  
       25.74    53.13                                                      
 49 Depew, Jaran              14 SBSC-CA                53.48      53.14  
       25.65    53.14                                                      
 50 Kim, Harrie               15 PATH-CA                53.35      53.15  
       25.73    53.15                                                      
 51 Steelman, Asher           15 SBSC-CA                53.02      53.17  
       25.39    53.17                                                      
 52 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA                51.27      53.26  
       25.24    53.26                                                      
 53 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA                52.82      53.28  
       25.73    53.28                                                      
 54 Maners, River             16 PATH-CA                54.24      53.33  
       25.50    53.33                                                      
 55 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                51.36      53.36  
       25.67    53.36                                                      
 56 Jeffries, Ethen           16 Roadrunner-CC          54.96      53.37  
       25.64    53.37                                                      
 57 Pak, Dean                 15 CLSS-CA                53.97      53.46  
       25.97    53.46                                                      
 58 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA                55.18      53.48  
       25.94    53.48                                                      
 59 Hickman, Talan            13 Roadrunner-CC          54.06      53.50  
       25.60    53.50                                                      
 60 Vakoula, Phillip          16 SHRK-CA                54.02      53.53  
       25.58    53.53                                                      
 61 Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA                53.66      53.55  
       25.66    53.55                                                      
 62 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA                53.75      53.58  
       26.37    53.58                                                      
 63 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA                53.43      53.66  
       25.67    53.66                                                      
 64 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA                55.24      53.85  
       25.85    53.85                                                      
 65 Shakespeare, Colin        15 CLSS-CA                53.85      53.86  
       25.98    53.86                                                      
 66 Getikian, M'Khitar        16 CANY-CA                54.91      53.99  
       25.68    53.99                                                      
 67 Grant, Connor             15 CANY-CA                57.11      54.08  
       26.00    54.08                                                      
 68 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA                54.19      54.12  
       26.00    54.12                                                      
 69 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA                55.85      54.15  
       25.65    54.15                                                      
 70 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA                54.54      54.21  
       26.41    54.21                                                      
 71 Arias, Emmanuel           13 SHRK-CA                54.00      54.32  
       25.95    54.32                                                      
 72 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                55.98      54.43  
       26.46    54.43                                                      
 73 Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA                54.36      54.50  
       26.07    54.50                                                      
 74 Chang, Micah              15 CLSS-CA                55.69      54.51  
       26.53    54.51                                                      
 75 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA                53.02      54.53  
       26.09    54.53                                                      
 76 Reczek, Rainer            15 ALPH-CA                55.33      54.54  
       25.84    54.54                                                      
 77 Nazarian, Brannon         16 WAVE-CA                57.29      54.60  
       27.25    54.60                                                      
 78 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                57.68      54.62  
       28.75    54.62                                                      
 79 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC                56.34      54.66  
       25.72    54.66                                                      
 80 Cole, Codi                15 UN-13-CA               56.42      54.68  
       26.30    54.68                                                      
 81 Wise, Martin              16 CANY-CA                56.09      54.81  
       25.22    54.81                                                      
 82 Kim, Josh                 16 SHRK-CA                54.86      54.82  
       26.27    54.82                                                      
 83 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC          54.08      54.84  
       26.78    54.84                                                      
 84 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA                58.60      54.96  
       26.42    54.96                                                      
 85 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                54.40      55.10  
       26.46    55.10                                                      
 86 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                56.80      55.13  
       27.26    55.13                                                      
 87 Rozbruch, Diego           16 CANY-CA                53.81      55.19  
       26.51    55.19                                                      
 88 Gonzales, Baron           13 SHRK-CA                55.41      55.21  
       26.44    55.21                                                      
 89 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA                56.13      55.25  
       27.00    55.25                                                      
 89 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA                54.67      55.25  
       26.49    55.25                                                      
 91 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA                56.08      55.26  
       26.74    55.26                                                      
 92 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:02.50      55.28  
       27.36    55.28                                                      
 93 Bartels, Bryce            16 Roadrunner-CC          54.56      55.32  
       26.16    55.32                                                      
 94 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                57.78      55.41  
       26.42    55.41                                                      
 95 Robinson, Jude            14 TORR-CA                57.16      55.46  
       26.40    55.46                                                      
 96 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA                55.72      55.53  
       26.67    55.53                                                      
 97 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA                58.16      55.56  
       26.60    55.56                                                      
 98 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:00.10      55.65  
       26.84    55.65                                                      
 99 Drynan, Joe               14 SHRK-CA                57.16      55.80  
       26.64    55.80                                                      
100 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                56.40      55.81  
       26.29    55.81                                                      
101 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA                55.67      55.89  
       26.78    55.89                                                      
102 Langton, Will             14 UN-06-CA               57.46      55.91  
       27.92    55.91                                                      
103 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC          56.33      55.99  
       26.74    55.99                                                      
104 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA                56.52      56.02  
       27.50    56.02                                                      
105 Smoot, Carter             14 MERC-CC                57.42      56.15  
       26.81    56.15                                                      
106 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA                55.54      56.40  
       27.00    56.40                                                      
107 Larochelle, Cade          16 PATH-CA                56.46      56.41  
       27.20    56.41                                                      
108 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC          55.44      56.42  
       27.37    56.42                                                      
109 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA                58.87      56.44  
       27.14    56.44                                                      
110 Guidry, Jordan            15 CLSS-CA                58.00      56.59  
       26.81    56.59                                                      
111 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA                55.76      56.61  
       27.02    56.61                                                      
112 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA                58.27      56.69  
       27.38    56.69                                                      
113 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                52.97      56.83  
       26.37    56.83                                                      
114 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                56.95      56.86  
       27.49    56.86                                                      
115 Ludlow, Daniel            15 PATH-CA                56.61      56.91  
       27.30    56.91                                                      
116 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA                55.48      57.01  
       27.04    57.01                                                      
117 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                58.87      57.07  
       27.73    57.07                                                      
118 Marasigan, Canyon         13 VISN-CA                55.48      57.18  
       27.97    57.18                                                      
119 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA                56.20      57.23  
       27.21    57.23                                                      
120 Gabbai, Brandon           14 UN-01-CA               56.99      57.25  
       27.46    57.25                                                      
121 Velasco, Djovan           14 Oasis-CA             1:00.36      57.31  
       27.83    57.31                                                      
122 Janka, Kian               16 PATH-CA                56.96      57.36  
       26.89    57.36                                                      
123 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA                59.23      57.44  
       27.45    57.44                                                      
124 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:00.63      57.48  
       27.83    57.48                                                      
125 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC          57.09      57.54  
       27.73    57.54                                                      
126 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA                58.38      57.63  
       27.59    57.63                                                      
127 Reyes, Dominic            15 CCAT-CA                59.15      57.69  
       27.55    57.69                                                      
128 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                58.98      57.70  
       27.93    57.70                                                      
129 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA              1:01.00      57.75  
       27.78    57.75                                                      
130 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              1:00.79      57.76  
       27.84    57.76                                                      
130 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC          58.21      57.76  
       27.92    57.76                                                      
132 Wee, Dylan                13 VISN-CA              1:01.12      57.97  
       28.02    57.97                                                      
133 Riley, Lucca              13 CANY-CA                59.51      58.01  
       26.98    58.01                                                      
134 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA              1:01.65      58.07  
       27.74    58.07                                                      
135 Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA                57.66      58.24  
       27.59    58.24                                                      
136 Henzie, Connor            15 PATH-CA                57.43      58.26  
       26.60    58.26                                                      
137 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:00.32      58.31  
       27.80    58.31                                                      
138 Guzman, Emil              16 CANY-CA                55.85      58.37  
       27.75    58.37                                                      
139 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA                58.67      58.43  
       28.17    58.43                                                      
140 Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA                59.12      58.62  
       28.24    58.62                                                      
141 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA                58.84      58.65  
       27.76    58.65                                                      
142 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA                58.63      58.68  
       28.18    58.68                                                      
143 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC          57.66      58.76  
       27.38    58.76                                                      
144 White, Max                17 SBSC-CA                58.54      59.10  
       28.75    59.10                                                      
145 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA              1:00.27      59.21  
       28.38    59.21                                                      
146 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              1:00.70      59.38  
       28.37    59.38                                                      
147 Williams, Jack            14 CLSS-CA              1:03.19      59.73  
       28.90    59.73                                                      
148 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              1:02.70      59.81  
       29.20    59.81                                                      
149 Truong, Riley             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.53      59.89  
       28.54    59.89                                                      
150 Bellows, Brandon          15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.13  
       28.94  1:00.13                                                      
151 Heubusch, Max             15 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:00.34  
       29.15  1:00.34                                                      
152 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:07.30    1:00.55  
       29.17  1:00.55                                                      
153 Lloyd, Colson             13 CANY-CA              1:00.09    1:00.63  
       29.15  1:00.63                                                      
154 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA              1:01.62    1:00.82  
       29.19  1:00.82                                                      
155 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.14    1:00.83  
       29.10  1:00.83                                                      
156 Alexeyev, Ilya            13 CANY-CA              1:06.26    1:01.01  
       28.79  1:01.01                                                      
157 Reyes, Nathan             14 PATH-CA              1:00.95    1:01.07  
       29.25  1:01.07                                                      
158 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA              1:05.04    1:01.14  
       29.66  1:01.14                                                      
159 White, Dylan              15 SBSC-CA              1:01.92    1:01.30  
       28.79  1:01.30                                                      
160 Silver, Austin            14 CANY-CA              1:02.67    1:01.71  
       29.82  1:01.71                                                      
161 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              1:02.42    1:01.97  
       30.02  1:01.97                                                      
162 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA              1:02.68    1:02.00  
       28.88  1:02.00                                                      
163 Lopez, Samuel             13 Oasis-CA             1:01.72    1:02.14  
       30.19  1:02.14                                                      
164 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA              1:02.89    1:02.33  
       30.17  1:02.33                                                      
165 Loninia, Jhan             13 CCAT-CA              1:04.28    1:03.09  
       31.13  1:03.09                                                      
166 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              1:04.22    1:03.26  
       30.48  1:03.26                                                      
167 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:05.45    1:03.32  
       30.36  1:03.32                                                      
168 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA              1:24.18    1:03.50  
       30.02  1:03.50                                                      
169 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA              1:04.61    1:03.68  
       30.08  1:03.68                                                      
170 Vu, Edward                13 VISN-CA              1:06.83    1:03.72  
       31.01  1:03.72                                                      
171 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              1:04.92    1:03.96  
       30.46  1:03.96                                                      
172 Kim, Aiden                13 Century Swim-CA      1:04.56    1:04.06  
       30.55  1:04.06                                                      
173 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              1:02.37    1:04.26  
       30.37  1:04.26                                                      
174 Habeger, Hunter           13 PATH-CA              1:10.80    1:04.37  
       30.59  1:04.37                                                      
175 Mudd, David               15 VISN-CA              1:01.87    1:04.39  
       30.24  1:04.39                                                      
176 Orozco, Nicolas           14 Penguins-CA          1:04.56    1:04.80  
       32.22  1:04.80                                                      
177 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              1:04.96    1:04.83  
       31.30  1:04.83                                                      
178 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:10.62    1:05.05  
       31.29  1:05.05                                                      
179 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:20.45    1:05.20  
       31.53  1:05.20                                                      
180 Sklar, Jake               13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:05.82  
       30.66  1:05.82                                                      
181 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA              1:09.84    1:06.88  
       31.83  1:06.88                                                      
182 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA              1:07.37    1:06.99  
       32.51  1:06.99                                                      
183 Huang, Michael            14 CCAT-CA              1:07.46    1:07.70  
       31.91  1:07.70                                                      
184 Fisk, Sutton              13 ALPH-CA              1:07.49    1:07.82  
       33.23  1:07.82                                                      
185 Finger, Tony              13 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:08.22  
       32.36  1:08.22                                                      
186 Fernando, Keshav          13 VISN-CA              1:10.24    1:08.87  
       33.15  1:08.87                                                      
187 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:09.41  
       31.57  1:09.41                                                      
188 Noriega, Brandon          16 FROG-CA              1:10.65    1:09.48  
       32.01  1:09.48                                                      
189 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA              1:12.98    1:10.54  
       33.59  1:10.54                                                      
190 Ren, Ben                  13 CANY-CA              1:14.86    1:11.23  
       33.52  1:11.23                                                      
191 Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA              1:15.98    1:11.84  
       34.28  1:11.84                                                      
192 Blaauw, Israel            13 BAC-CC                    NT    1:12.40  
193 Brik, Royce               15 UN-13-CA             1:15.46    1:13.00  
       34.16  1:13.00                                                      
194 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA              1:23.07    1:14.32  
       33.68  1:14.32                                                      
195 Beggs, Cameron            13 FROG-CA              1:27.26    1:18.14  
       35.70  1:18.14                                                      
 -- Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA                57.96         DQ  
       27.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                52.37         DQ  
 -- Reading, Ayden            16 PATH-CA                49.56         NS  
 -- Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA                55.30         NS  
 -- Yuh, Justin               13 CANY-CA              1:12.58         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA              1:42.92    1:44.17  
       24.67    51.39  1:17.53  1:44.17                                    
  2 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA              1:43.81    1:47.10  
       52.00           1:19.31  1:47.10                                    
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:45.30    1:47.61  
       50.93           1:18.90  1:47.61                                    
  4 Escobar, Dante            18 CLSS-CA              1:49.78    1:48.71  
       25.58    53.54  1:21.62  1:48.71                                    
  5 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              1:48.77    1:49.02  
       25.52    53.32  1:21.55  1:49.02                                    
  6 Francis, Jayden           17 SBSC-CA              1:46.15    1:49.35  
       52.76           1:21.11  1:49.35                                    
  7 May, Hunter               17 SBSC-CA              1:49.04    1:49.77  
       25.33    52.82  1:21.06  1:49.77                                    
  8 Bui, Thomas               16 SCOR-CA              1:50.26    1:50.35  
       25.64           1:22.33  1:50.35                                    
  9 Zerpa, Ryan               15 ALPH-CA              1:49.46    1:50.59  
       25.56    53.73  1:22.34  1:50.59                                    
 10 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:49.59    1:51.04  
       24.83    53.06  1:22.14  1:51.04                                    
 10 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir    18 PATH-CA              1:45.10    1:51.04  
       25.83    53.40  1:21.96  1:51.04                                    
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              1:50.19    1:51.05  
       25.70    53.68  1:22.53  1:51.05                                    
 13 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              1:54.01    1:51.10  
     2:06.94  1:51.10                                                      
 14 Chung, Richard            14 LASC-CA              1:54.38    1:51.16  
 15 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA              1:48.17    1:51.99  
       53.32           1:22.63  1:51.99                                    
 16 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              2:00.09    1:52.01  
       25.92    54.03  1:22.93  1:52.01                                    
 17 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              1:55.58    1:52.14  
     2:04.06  1:52.14                                                      
 18 Treadway, Matthew         17 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:52.60  
       24.55    52.4222.:18999  1:52.60                                    
 19 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA              1:56.00    1:53.15  
     2:03.10  1:53.15                                                      
 20 Ali, Sekander             16 UN-05-CA             1:46.21    1:53.43  
       25.34    53.11  1:22.79  1:53.43                                    
 21 Sanchez, Ricky            16 TORR-CA              1:53.31    1:53.62  
       28.10    56.30  1:24.67  1:53.62                                    
 22 Herman, Dylan             17 TORR-CA              1:53.89    1:53.63  
       28.11    56.37  1:25.06  1:53.63                                    
 23 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              1:56.37    1:54.42  
       27.90    56.30  1:25.49  1:54.42                                    
 24 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              1:52.55    1:54.66  
       28.67    57.88  1:27.26  1:54.66                                    
 25 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              2:06.30    1:54.95  
       26.47    56.23  1:25.91  1:54.95                                    
 26 Vakoula, Phillip          16 SHRK-CA              1:58.44    1:55.22  
       26.07    55.19  1:24.84  1:55.22                                    
 27 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA              1:53.74    1:55.37  
       27.62    56.52  1:26.00  1:55.37                                    
 28 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:53.98    1:55.65  
     2:06.49  1:55.65                                                      
 29 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              1:53.99    1:55.71  
     2:05.62  1:55.71                                                      
 30 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA              1:56.96    1:55.90  
       28.97    59.34  1:27.33  1:55.90                                    
 31 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:52.82    1:56.00  
       27.60    56.45  1:26.23  1:56.00                                    
 32 Harms, Ike                15 CANY-CA              1:43.79    1:56.29  
       52.87           1:24.23  1:56.29                                    
 33 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              1:56.78    1:56.45  
       29.71    58.86  1:28.63  1:56.45                                    
 33 Bui, Douglas              14 SCOR-CA              1:59.54    1:56.45  
 35 Kastor, Brooks            17 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:56.53  
       27.23    57.20  1:27.76  1:56.53                                    
 36 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     17 SHRK-CA              1:50.38    1:56.58  
       26.73    55.91  1:25.54  1:56.58                                    
 37 Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA              1:58.23    1:57.00  
       27.58    57.44  1:27.55  1:57.00                                    
 38 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              1:54.07    1:57.35  
     2:08.42  1:57.35                                                      
 39 Copeland, Justin          15 PVST-CA              1:52.50    1:57.44  
       27.61    56.73  1:26.83  1:57.44                                    
 40 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              1:56.11    1:57.46  
     2:04.74  1:57.46                                                      
 41 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:59.13    1:57.58  
       26.26    56.74  1:28.47  1:57.58                                    
 42 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              1:53.81    1:57.86  
       28.44    57.32  1:27.18  1:57.86                                    
 43 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:58.76    1:57.98  
       27.76    57.49  1:28.05  1:57.98                                    
 44 Nazarian, Brannon         16 WAVE-CA              1:59.04    1:58.07  
       26.71    56.06  1:26.93  1:58.07                                    
 45 Vu, Dan                   15 VS-PC                2:00.67    1:58.16  
       27.01    56.23  1:27.19  1:58.16                                    
 46 Gebhardt, Blake           17 PATH-CA              2:01.13    1:58.29  
       25.82    55.56  1:27.13  1:58.29                                    
 47 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA              2:02.57    1:58.41  
       27.47    57.50  1:27.93  1:58.41                                    
 48 Wee, Daron                17 VISN-CA              1:56.48    1:58.43  
       28.30    57.35  1:27.63  1:58.43                                    
 49 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA              2:01.51    1:58.61  
       26.87    56.45  1:27.71  1:58.61                                    
 50 Kim, Ryan                 15 SHRK-CA              2:05.24    1:58.99  
       27.59    58.01  1:28.70  1:58.99                                    
 51 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:59.03  
       26.28    55.95  1:27.42  1:59.03                                    
 52 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              2:01.92    1:59.07  
       26.88    56.06  1:26.74  1:59.07                                    
 53 Grant, Connor             15 CANY-CA              1:58.78    1:59.08  
       27.12    57.54  1:28.38  1:59.08                                    
 54 Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA              1:59.25    1:59.15  
       28.01    57.89  1:28.52  1:59.15                                    
 55 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA              2:01.83    1:59.41  
       28.38    58.90  1:29.79  1:59.41                                    
 56 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              1:59.75    1:59.45  
       27.66    57.67  1:28.52  1:59.45                                    
 57 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              1:58.76    1:59.48  
       27.59    58.28  1:29.00  1:59.48                                    
 58 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              1:59.85    1:59.50  
       27.88    58.46  1:29.92  1:59.50                                    
 59 Drynan, Joe               14 SHRK-CA              2:06.95    1:59.97  
       27.57    57.69  1:29.13  1:59.97                                    
 60 Gebhardt, Colin           15 PATH-CA              1:51.36    1:59.99  
       28.73    57.97  1:28.55  1:59.99                                    
 60 Pak, Dean                 15 CLSS-CA              1:56.57    1:59.99  
       29.18    59.21  1:29.72  1:59.99                                    
 62 Lazarev, Nicolai          16 SHRK-CA              1:57.50    2:00.12  
       29.58    59.86  1:30.17  2:00.12                                    
 63 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:08.14    2:00.31  
       27.19    57.24  1:28.35  2:00.31                                    
 64 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:59.93    2:00.65  
       27.43    57.91  1:29.64  2:00.65                                    
 65 Hickman, Talan            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:57.03    2:00.84  
       29.14    59.52  1:30.71  2:00.84                                    
 66 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              1:57.67    2:01.03  
       29.01    59.44  1:30.48  2:01.03                                    
 67 Hong, Moses               15 Polar Bears-CA       2:02.60    2:01.32  
       26.37    56.34  1:28.82  2:01.32                                    
 68 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA              1:59.81    2:01.42  
       27.47    58.45  1:30.58  2:01.42                                    
 69 Kulberg, Reed             17 SBSC-CA              2:03.87    2:01.60  
       28.36    58.99  1:30.44  2:01.60                                    
 70 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:52.14    2:01.62  
       29.49    59.64  1:30.49  2:01.62                                    
 71 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC        2:03.97    2:01.85  
       28.14    59.33  1:30.94  2:01.85                                    
 72 Langton, Will             14 UN-06-CA             2:01.41    2:02.02  
       27.98    59.15  1:31.19  2:02.02                                    
 73 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              2:05.57    2:02.24  
       27.84    58.61  1:30.40  2:02.24                                    
 74 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA              2:00.35    2:02.76  
       28.54    59.77  1:31.23  2:02.76                                    
 75 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              2:05.52    2:02.77  
       28.75  1:00.32  1:32.04  2:02.77                                    
 76 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              2:06.48    2:02.84  
       28.17    58.99  1:30.81  2:02.84                                    
 77 Kim, Josh                 16 SHRK-CA              2:00.21    2:03.09  
       27.61    57.82  1:30.46  2:03.09                                    
 78 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              2:05.56    2:03.40  
       28.62  1:00.00  1:32.09  2:03.40                                    
 79 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        2:04.28    2:03.49  
       28.26    59.69  1:32.14  2:03.49                                    
 80 Maners, River             16 PATH-CA              2:07.11    2:04.15  
       27.86    59.39  1:31.95  2:04.15                                    
 81 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:08.59    2:04.69  
       28.10    59.72  1:32.28  2:04.69                                    
 82 Jeffries, Ethen           16 Roadrunner-CC        2:04.51    2:04.88  
       26.95    58.34  1:32.19  2:04.88                                    
 83 Bartels, Bryce            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:04.98  
       28.10  1:00.57  1:32.65  2:04.98                                    
 84 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:10.98    2:04.99  
       29.55  1:01.57  1:33.82  2:04.99                                    
 84 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:58.48    2:04.99  
       28.97  1:01.49  1:34.08  2:04.99                                    
 86 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA              2:07.60    2:05.10  
       28.67  1:00.58  1:33.57  2:05.10                                    
 87 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:06.15    2:05.14  
       29.44  1:01.48  1:33.63  2:05.14                                    
 88 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:06.39    2:05.46  
       28.08    59.96  1:32.81  2:05.46                                    
 89 Stouch, Landon            16 PVST-CA                   NT    2:05.92  
       28.65  1:00.48  1:33.10  2:05.92                                    
 90 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              2:10.83    2:05.99  
       29.69  1:02.04  1:35.01  2:05.99                                    
 91 Motchenko, Nikita         14 CCAT-CA              2:14.69    2:06.02  
       28.31  1:00.16  1:33.36  2:06.02                                    
 92 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA              2:13.64    2:06.07  
       30.14  1:02.05  1:34.49  2:06.07                                    
 93 Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA              2:06.19    2:06.38  
       28.94  1:01.53  1:35.01  2:06.38                                    
 94 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        2:03.46    2:06.61  
       29.07  1:01.54  1:35.03  2:06.61                                    
 95 Ludlow, Daniel            15 PATH-CA              2:02.88    2:06.69  
       28.40    59.84  1:33.61  2:06.69                                    
 95 Robinson, Jude            14 TORR-CA              2:09.69    2:06.69  
       28.39  1:00.31  1:34.02  2:06.69                                    
 97 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              2:06.91    2:06.80  
       29.24  1:01.03  1:33.99  2:06.80                                    
 98 Reyes, Dominic            15 CCAT-CA              2:09.16    2:06.89  
       28.65  1:00.16  1:34.04  2:06.89                                    
 99 Doan, Anston              14 VS-PC                     NT    2:06.90  
       28.23  1:00.64  1:34.35  2:06.90                                    
 99 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              2:06.12    2:06.90  
       29.21  1:02.07  1:35.90  2:06.90                                    
101 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:03.45    2:06.95  
       28.45  1:00.07  1:33.19  2:06.95                                    
101 Guidry, Jordan            15 CLSS-CA              2:08.93    2:06.95  
       28.52  1:00.60  1:33.55  2:06.95                                    
103 White, Max                17 SBSC-CA              2:05.66    2:07.22  
       30.01  1:02.25  1:36.24  2:07.22                                    
104 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              1:59.99    2:07.56  
       28.69  1:00.97  1:34.45  2:07.56                                    
105 Henzie, Connor            15 PATH-CA              2:06.23    2:07.71  
       29.43  1:02.26  1:35.81  2:07.71                                    
105 Larochelle, Cade          16 PATH-CA              2:09.11    2:07.71  
       27.96    58.89  1:32.81  2:07.71                                    
107 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              2:06.09    2:07.90  
       29.99  1:03.15  1:36.08  2:07.90                                    
108 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA                   NT    2:07.92  
       28.66  1:01.34  1:35.03  2:07.92                                    
109 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:08.53    2:08.14  
       27.84  1:00.45  1:35.12  2:08.14                                    
110 Sanchez, JC               15 PATH-CA              2:08.31    2:08.44  
       27.83  1:00.29  1:34.25  2:08.44                                    
111 Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA                   NT    2:08.66  
       27.89  1:00.07  1:34.46  2:08.66                                    
112 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA              2:07.03    2:08.84  
       29.39  1:01.79  1:35.32  2:08.84                                    
113 Riley, Lucca              13 CANY-CA              2:11.80    2:08.88  
       28.14  1:01.02  1:35.23  2:08.88                                    
114 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA              2:11.99    2:08.96  
       29.32  1:01.45  1:35.08  2:08.96                                    
115 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:07.90    2:09.00  
       29.78  1:02.40  1:35.95  2:09.00                                    
116 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA              2:09.43    2:09.46  
       28.54  1:02.14  1:37.85  2:09.46                                    
117 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA              2:10.37    2:09.49  
       29.27  1:02.06  1:36.10  2:09.49                                    
118 Cook, Elliot              17 MERC-CC              2:09.64    2:09.51  
       28.22  1:00.29  1:35.00  2:09.51                                    
119 Marasigan, Canyon         13 VISN-CA              2:06.51    2:09.78  
       28.99  1:00.54  1:35.37  2:09.78                                    
120 Lloyd, Colson             13 CANY-CA              2:08.19    2:10.43  
       30.45  1:03.83  1:37.81  2:10.43                                    
121 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA              2:04.29    2:10.66  
       28.36  1:01.42  1:35.84  2:10.66                                    
122 Krikorian, Jack           13 TORR-CA              2:18.80    2:10.89  
       30.95  1:05.06  1:39.11  2:10.89                                    
123 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA              2:14.30    2:11.21  
       29.35  1:02.63  1:37.96  2:11.21                                    
124 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.31    2:11.64  
       28.67  1:01.39  1:36.43  2:11.64                                    
125 Solano, Kristian          15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:11.84  
       29.20  1:02.84  1:37.86  2:11.84                                    
126 Caruso, Marquez           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.49    2:11.95  
       30.20  1:03.26  1:37.94  2:11.95                                    
127 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:19.06    2:12.16  
       29.53  1:03.15  1:37.62  2:12.16                                    
128 Fields, Noah              13 Polar Bears-CA       2:14.02    2:12.70  
       31.44  1:05.60  1:40.01  2:12.70                                    
129 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              2:19.49    2:12.97  
       30.85  1:04.82  1:39.31  2:12.97                                    
130 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              2:10.72    2:13.18  
       30.38  1:03.90  1:38.87  2:13.18                                    
131 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:20.43    2:13.19  
       29.60  1:03.34  1:39.44  2:13.19                                    
132 Smoot, Carter             14 MERC-CC              2:04.82    2:13.80  
       29.51  1:03.50  1:38.19  2:13.80                                    
133 Bellows, Brandon          15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:14.65  
       28.75  1:02.38  1:38.80  2:14.65                                    
134 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              2:25.18    2:14.77  
       31.20  1:06.27  1:41.63  2:14.77                                    
135 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA              2:30.21    2:15.34  
       30.43  1:05.54  1:40.29  2:15.34                                    
136 Shaffer, Brandon          14 CCAT-CA              2:17.82    2:15.37  
       31.03  1:04.37  1:39.84  2:15.37                                    
137 Piskoulian, Hovik         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:09.64    2:15.38  
       28.76  1:03.77  1:40.37  2:15.38                                    
138 El Alaoui, Zayd           16 CANY-CA              2:16.52    2:15.63  
       30.00  1:04.24  1:40.68  2:15.63                                    
139 Donigian, Diego           15 PATH-CA              2:14.54    2:15.65  
       29.83  1:03.63  1:39.93  2:15.65                                    
140 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:08.81    2:15.68  
       26.00    55.86  1:38.17  2:15.68                                    
141 Stein, Skyler             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:15.75  
       29.47  1:03.57  1:40.19  2:15.75                                    
142 Reyes, Nathan             14 PATH-CA              2:11.61    2:15.82  
       30.84  1:05.08  1:40.49  2:15.82                                    
143 Matsushita, Ethan         15 CANY-CA              2:17.69    2:16.23  
       30.05  1:05.09  1:42.09  2:16.23                                    
144 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA              2:18.20    2:16.41  
       28.65  1:02.70  1:39.41  2:16.41                                    
145 White, Zach               14 SBSC-CA              2:12.65    2:16.54  
       31.09  1:06.14  1:42.24  2:16.54                                    
146 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA              2:19.27    2:16.63  
       30.68  1:05.19  1:41.26  2:16.63                                    
147 Yoo, Daniel               13 TORR-CA              2:32.77    2:18.28  
       30.32  1:06.13  1:43.31  2:18.28                                    
148 Alexeyev, Ilya            13 CANY-CA              2:19.02    2:19.61  
       30.28  1:06.16  1:44.27  2:19.61                                    
149 Habeger, Hunter           13 PATH-CA              2:44.58    2:19.93  
       30.58  1:05.41  1:42.32  2:19.93                                    
150 Waas, Jon                 16 FROG-CA                   NT    2:20.15  
       30.05  1:03.14  1:40.41  2:20.15                                    
151 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              2:22.64    2:20.24  
       31.19  1:06.93  1:44.27  2:20.24                                    
152 Orozco, Nicolas           14 Penguins-CA          2:18.60    2:21.73  
       34.37           1:48.32  2:21.73                                    
153 Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:22.11  
       31.00  1:06.00  1:44.30  2:22.11                                    
154 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:22.71  
       31.72  1:08.46  1:46.72  2:22.71                                    
155 Rosen, Nick               14 LASC-CA                   NT    2:22.75  
       31.59  1:07.48  1:46.55  2:22.75                                    
156 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              2:21.23    2:22.84  
       31.85  1:07.83  1:45.73  2:22.84                                    
157 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              2:25.76    2:22.90  
       31.28  1:07.03  1:44.76  2:22.90                                    
158 Fisk, Sutton              13 ALPH-CA              2:25.76    2:23.35  
       33.44  1:10.89  1:46.74  2:23.35                                    
159 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA              2:23.77    2:24.03  
       33.14  1:09.80  1:48.31  2:24.03                                    
160 Kim, Aiden                13 Century Swim-CA      2:27.83    2:24.50  
       31.45  1:07.95  1:46.60  2:24.50                                    
161 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              2:29.94    2:24.53  
       32.22  1:10.09  1:47.50  2:24.53                                    
162 Mudd, David               15 VISN-CA                   NT    2:24.68  
       30.53  1:07.16  1:47.11  2:24.68                                    
163 Huang, Michael            14 CCAT-CA              2:32.85    2:25.78  
       33.33  1:09.94  1:48.92  2:25.78                                    
164 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              2:34.90    2:25.85  
       32.12  1:09.89  1:49.65  2:25.85                                    
165 Ballard, Jayden           15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:26.23  
       31.61  1:09.03  1:48.20  2:26.23                                    
166 Finger, Tony              13 CANY-CA              2:46.17    2:28.33  
       33.44  1:12.24  1:51.20  2:28.33                                    
167 Portillo, Daniel          18 VS-PC                2:45.40    2:28.44  
       34.15  1:12.07  1:51.22  2:28.44                                    
168 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA              2:29.51    2:29.89  
                       1:49.57  2:29.89                                    
169 Fernando, Keshav          13 VISN-CA              2:29.16    2:30.79  
       33.81  1:11.69  1:51.44  2:30.79                                    
170 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA              2:34.50    2:31.45  
       33.34  1:11.29  1:52.86  2:31.45                                    
171 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:33.02  
       31.15  2:33.02                                                      
172 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA              2:53.75    2:37.22  
       34.95  1:15.81  1:58.01  2:37.22                                    
173 Ren, Ben                  13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:37.72  
       34.53  1:13.80  1:55.28  2:37.72                                    
174 Brik, Royce               15 UN-13-CA             2:50.64    2:38.55  
       35.60  1:16.49  1:59.09  2:38.55                                    
175 Rolls, Thomas             13 PATH-CA              2:47.45    2:42.81  
       35.51  1:16.53  2:00.34  2:42.81                                    
176 Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA              2:50.71    2:43.82  
       35.91  1:17.73  2:03.00  2:43.82                                    
177 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:47.81  
       34.58  1:17.38  2:04.02  2:47.81                                    
178 Yi, Matthew               13 TORR-CA              2:54.74    2:54.43  
       36.90  1:21.01  2:09.84  2:54.43                                    
 -- Winland, Kody             13 Oasis-CA             2:45.09         NS  
 -- Rozbruch, Diego           16 CANY-CA              1:58.75         NS  
 -- Deme, Dani                17 CANY-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Lessis, Tomi              13 PATH-CA              2:37.30         NS  
 -- Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:57.68         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan             17 PATH-CA                52.63      53.46  
       26.08    53.46                                                      
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                54.94      54.62  
       26.53    54.62                                                      
  3 Smith, Ethan              18 UN-06-CA               56.75      54.70  
       26.40    54.70                                                      
  4 Lee, Abraham              14 LASC-CA                54.60      55.03  
       26.98    55.03                                                      
  5 May, Hunter               17 SBSC-CA                53.21      55.79  
       27.05    55.79                                                      
  6 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA                58.00      55.93  
       27.44    55.93                                                      
  7 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA                53.41      56.03  
       27.33    56.03                                                      
  8 Ng, Simon                 16 CLSS-CA                55.22      56.33  
       27.32    56.33                                                      
  9 Klement, Cade             19 REBS-CA                58.63      57.10  
 10 Steelman, Asher           15 SBSC-CA                57.93      57.70  
       28.19    57.70                                                      
 11 Kim, Colin                14 Century Swim-CA      1:01.04      57.88  
       28.60    57.88                                                      
 12 Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA                57.75      58.41  
       28.26    58.41                                                      
 13 Runnells, Cooper          17 CLSS-CA                56.38      58.47  
       28.86    58.47                                                      
 14 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              1:00.46      58.50  
       29.12    58.50                                                      
 15 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA                56.45      58.74  
       28.19    58.74                                                      
 16 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              1:00.18      59.10  
       28.67    59.10                                                      
 17 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              1:05.85      59.14  
       29.23    59.14                                                      
 18 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA              1:04.10      59.32  
       28.74    59.32                                                      
 19 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA                59.22      59.69  
       29.52    59.69                                                      
 20 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA              1:00.42      59.71  
       29.16    59.71                                                      
 21 Brisbois, Alex            18 UN-10-CA               58.86      59.76  
       29.24    59.76                                                      
 22 Chang, Micah              15 CLSS-CA              1:00.87      59.80  
       29.26    59.80                                                      
 23 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:02.08    1:00.13  
       29.39  1:00.13                                                      
 24 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                59.92    1:00.50  
       29.53  1:00.50                                                      
 25 Pak, Dean                 15 CLSS-CA              1:00.89    1:00.69  
       30.01  1:00.69                                                      
 26 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:01.77    1:00.89  
       29.86  1:00.89                                                      
 27 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              1:04.85    1:01.15  
       30.07  1:01.15                                                      
 28 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:00.63    1:01.30  
       29.67  1:01.30                                                      
 29 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              1:02.73    1:01.39  
       29.94  1:01.39                                                      
 30 Wee, Daron                17 VISN-CA              1:00.37    1:01.62  
       29.74  1:01.62                                                      
 31 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              1:01.62    1:01.75  
       29.87  1:01.75                                                      
 32 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:02.16    1:01.77  
       30.72  1:01.77                                                      
 33 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              1:01.44    1:01.94  
       30.22  1:01.94                                                      
 34 Kim, Harrie               15 PATH-CA              1:00.85    1:01.97  
       29.99  1:01.97                                                      
 34 Vakoula, Phillip          16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:01.97  
       30.10  1:01.97                                                      
 36 Arias, Emmanuel           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.31    1:02.01  
       30.41  1:02.01                                                      
 37 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.72    1:02.10  
       30.52  1:02.10                                                      
 38 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA              1:02.63    1:02.16  
       30.33  1:02.16                                                      
 39 Kim, Brandon              16 PATH-CA              1:09.93    1:02.35  
       30.12  1:02.35                                                      
 40 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA                58.76    1:02.38  
       30.48  1:02.38                                                      
 41 Cho, Brandon              15 PATH-CA              1:07.43    1:02.52  
       30.61  1:02.52                                                      
 42 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                57.87    1:02.53  
       29.22  1:02.53                                                      
 43 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              1:05.01    1:02.73  
       30.85  1:02.73                                                      
 44 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:01.11    1:02.89  
       30.68  1:02.89                                                      
 45 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              1:02.89    1:02.91  
       31.18  1:02.91                                                      
 46 Bartels, Bryce            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.35    1:03.00  
       30.41  1:03.00                                                      
 47 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA              1:03.74    1:03.15  
       30.89  1:03.15                                                      
 48 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:05.29    1:03.18  
       30.29  1:03.18                                                      
 49 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              1:02.89    1:03.42  
       31.02  1:03.42                                                      
 50 Grant, Connor             15 CANY-CA              1:07.11    1:03.67  
       31.01  1:03.67                                                      
 51 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:04.75    1:03.75  
       30.89  1:03.75                                                      
 52 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA              1:02.60    1:03.83  
       31.12  1:03.83                                                      
 53 Shakespeare, Colin        15 CLSS-CA              1:03.19    1:03.99  
       31.10  1:03.99                                                      
 54 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:11.33    1:04.14  
       31.74  1:04.14                                                      
 55 Hickman, Talan            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.12    1:04.17  
       31.11  1:04.17                                                      
 56 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:06.26    1:04.37  
       32.77  1:04.37                                                      
 57 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              1:03.48    1:04.48  
       30.76  1:04.48                                                      
 58 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:06.00    1:04.63  
       31.63  1:04.63                                                      
 59 Chan, Matthew             15 PATH-CA              1:06.28    1:04.70  
       31.53  1:04.70                                                      
 60 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.07    1:04.72  
       32.00  1:04.72                                                      
 61 Rozbruch, Diego           16 CANY-CA              1:04.92    1:04.74  
       30.79  1:04.74                                                      
 62 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC              1:07.05    1:04.78  
       30.23  1:04.78                                                      
 63 Kim, Josh                 16 SHRK-CA              1:06.50    1:04.83  
       31.74  1:04.83                                                      
 64 Williams, Jack            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.97    1:04.84  
       31.11  1:04.84                                                      
 65 Velasco, Djovan           14 Oasis-CA             1:06.19    1:04.95  
       31.71  1:04.95                                                      
 66 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:03.75    1:05.52  
       31.71  1:05.52                                                      
 67 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              1:07.15    1:05.65  
       32.09  1:05.65                                                      
 68 Robinson, Jude            14 TORR-CA              1:07.34    1:05.72  
       32.12  1:05.72                                                      
 69 Maners, River             16 PATH-CA              1:07.45    1:05.77  
       32.27  1:05.77                                                      
 70 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:10.71    1:06.11  
       32.38  1:06.11                                                      
 71 Getikian, M'Khitar        16 CANY-CA              1:08.52    1:06.16  
       32.19  1:06.16                                                      
 72 Janka, Kian               16 PATH-CA              1:05.66    1:06.67  
       31.40  1:06.67                                                      
 73 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              1:09.24    1:06.72  
       32.47  1:06.72                                                      
 74 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA              1:10.82    1:06.75  
       33.11  1:06.75                                                      
 75 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA              1:06.96    1:06.78  
       33.17  1:06.78                                                      
 76 Gonzales, Baron           13 SHRK-CA              1:01.67    1:06.90  
       32.37  1:06.90                                                      
 77 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.50    1:07.10  
       33.00  1:07.10                                                      
 78 Jeffries, Ethen           16 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.77    1:07.14  
       31.85  1:07.14                                                      
 79 Magpantay, Jared          15 CLSS-CA              1:09.07    1:07.19  
       33.10  1:07.19                                                      
 80 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:08.48    1:07.23  
       32.79  1:07.23                                                      
 81 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:08.15    1:07.64  
       33.11  1:07.64                                                      
 82 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA              1:08.23    1:07.71  
       33.22  1:07.71                                                      
 83 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.20    1:08.19  
       33.83  1:08.19                                                      
 84 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              1:08.25    1:08.44  
       33.88  1:08.44                                                      
 85 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA              1:08.43    1:08.99  
       33.46  1:08.99                                                      
 86 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              1:07.61    1:09.23  
       34.23  1:09.23                                                      
 87 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              1:09.91    1:09.38  
       33.35  1:09.38                                                      
 88 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA              1:09.11    1:09.45  
       34.25  1:09.45                                                      
 89 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA              1:11.30    1:09.49  
       34.37  1:09.49                                                      
 90 Ludlow, Daniel            15 PATH-CA              1:18.79    1:09.65  
       33.71  1:09.65                                                      
 91 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              1:10.96    1:10.11  
       34.41  1:10.11                                                      
 92 Silver, Austin            14 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:10.43  
       35.02  1:10.43                                                      
 93 Guzman, Emil              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.45  
       34.59  1:10.45                                                      
 94 Lloyd, Colson             13 CANY-CA              1:09.21    1:10.60  
       34.63  1:10.60                                                      
 95 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA              1:12.02    1:10.99  
       34.65  1:10.99                                                      
 96 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.45    1:11.12  
       35.43  1:11.12                                                      
 97 Lopez, Samuel             13 Oasis-CA             1:10.78    1:11.15  
       34.88  1:11.15                                                      
 98 Tanaka, Chris             16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.17  
       34.09  1:11.17                                                      
 99 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              1:19.75    1:11.23  
       34.93  1:11.23                                                      
100 Bellows, Brandon          15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.27  
       34.86  1:11.27                                                      
101 Nguyen, Matthew           14 LASC-CA              1:14.09    1:12.01  
       35.31  1:12.01                                                      
102 Kim, Aiden                13 Century Swim-CA      1:16.25    1:12.07  
       35.17  1:12.07                                                      
103 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              1:12.37    1:12.34  
       35.82  1:12.34                                                      
104 Reyes, Dominic            15 CCAT-CA              1:06.74    1:12.40  
       34.55  1:12.40                                                      
105 Vu, Edward                13 VISN-CA              1:19.78    1:12.44  
       35.39  1:12.44                                                      
106 Huang, Michael            14 CCAT-CA              1:17.54    1:12.50  
       34.68  1:12.50                                                      
107 White, Dylan              15 SBSC-CA              1:19.13    1:12.72  
       34.91  1:12.72                                                      
108 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA              1:14.70    1:12.73  
       35.60  1:12.73                                                      
109 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              1:19.65    1:12.81  
       34.47  1:12.81                                                      
110 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              1:12.89    1:13.00  
       35.92  1:13.00                                                      
111 Reyes, Nathan             14 PATH-CA              1:11.48    1:13.01  
       35.36  1:13.01                                                      
112 Larochelle, Cade          16 PATH-CA              1:17.11    1:13.06  
       36.17  1:13.06                                                      
113 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:19.29    1:13.42  
       36.07  1:13.42                                                      
114 Sklar, Jake               13 WAVE-CA              1:16.01    1:13.83  
       36.09  1:13.83                                                      
115 Heubusch, Max             15 WAVE-CA              1:13.09    1:14.44  
       36.02  1:14.44                                                      
116 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA              1:13.36    1:15.19  
       36.02  1:15.19                                                      
117 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA              1:14.36    1:15.25  
       37.11  1:15.25                                                      
118 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA              1:22.06    1:15.42  
       36.28  1:15.42                                                      
119 Riley, Lucca              13 CANY-CA              1:12.37    1:15.67  
       36.45  1:15.67                                                      
120 Smoot, Carter             14 MERC-CC              1:15.23    1:16.09  
       37.65  1:16.09                                                      
121 Loninia, Jhan             13 CCAT-CA              1:18.65    1:16.16  
       37.21  1:16.16                                                      
122 Orozco, Nicolas           14 Penguins-CA          1:16.96    1:16.45  
       38.21  1:16.45                                                      
122 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA              1:16.91    1:16.45  
       37.08  1:16.45                                                      
124 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:23.62    1:16.64  
       37.22  1:16.64                                                      
125 Habeger, Hunter           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.93  
       37.09  1:16.93                                                      
126 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              1:12.74    1:17.01  
       37.44  1:17.01                                                      
127 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:19.12    1:17.07  
       37.12  1:17.07                                                      
128 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.25  
       37.80  1:17.25                                                      
129 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA              1:26.90    1:18.38  
     1:18.53  1:18.38                                                      
130 Fernando, Keshav          13 VISN-CA              1:17.53    1:19.15  
       38.79  1:19.15                                                      
131 Finger, Tony              13 CANY-CA              1:21.68    1:19.72  
       38.89  1:19.72                                                      
132 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:17.82    1:19.77  
       38.67  1:19.77                                                      
133 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA              1:18.21    1:20.10  
       38.60  1:20.10                                                      
134 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA              1:29.34    1:20.30  
       38.40  1:20.30                                                      
135 Alexeyev, Ilya            13 CANY-CA              1:26.86    1:21.08  
       39.00  1:21.08                                                      
136 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:21.88  
       40.17  1:21.88                                                      
137 Ren, Ben                  13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.27  
       39.74  1:22.27                                                      
138 Fisk, Sutton              13 ALPH-CA              1:23.46    1:22.68  
       40.66  1:22.68                                                      
139 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA              1:27.39    1:26.68  
       41.53  1:26.68                                                      
140 Brik, Royce               15 UN-13-CA             1:28.87    1:30.77  
       43.44  1:30.77                                                      
141 Beggs, Cameron            13 FROG-CA              1:35.70    1:33.72  
       44.48  1:33.72                                                      
142 Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.01  
       46.23  1:36.01                                                      
 -- Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                58.48         DQ  
 -- Henzie, Connor            15 PATH-CA              1:10.02         DQ  
 -- Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              1:12.82         DQ  
 -- Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA              1:15.14         DQ  
 -- Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA              1:23.80         DQ  
       39.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA              1:06.92         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas               16 SCOR-CA                57.90      59.79  
       28.39    59.79                                                      
  2 Brisbois, Alex            18 UN-10-CA               59.08    1:01.22  
       28.25  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:02.38    1:01.72  
       29.13  1:01.72                                                      
  4 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              1:02.17    1:01.74  
       29.18  1:01.74                                                      
  5 Shin, Seth                17 SHRK-CA              1:08.09    1:01.76  
       29.33  1:01.76                                                      
  6 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                58.94    1:01.80  
       28.81  1:01.80                                                      
  6 Kalahiki, Nabil           16 PATH-CA                59.72    1:01.80  
       28.97  1:01.80                                                      
  8 Smith, Ethan              18 UN-06-CA             1:02.71    1:01.87  
       29.50  1:01.87                                                      
  9 Sevidal, Ryan             17 PATH-CA              1:02.52    1:02.12  
       29.27  1:02.12                                                      
 10 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA             1:00.90    1:02.42  
       30.02  1:02.42                                                      
 11 Cole, Codi                15 UN-13-CA             1:08.34    1:03.89  
       29.58  1:03.89                                                      
 12 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              1:01.50    1:03.97  
       30.00  1:03.97                                                      
 13 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA              1:00.42    1:04.18  
       29.80  1:04.18                                                      
 14 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              1:05.08    1:04.28  
       30.27  1:04.28                                                      
 15 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              1:01.71    1:04.59  
       30.70  1:04.59                                                      
 16 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA              1:06.40    1:04.69  
       29.90  1:04.69                                                      
 17 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA              1:02.18    1:04.84  
       30.62  1:04.84                                                      
 18 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA              1:06.66    1:05.15  
       30.61  1:05.15                                                      
 19 Bui, Douglas              14 SCOR-CA              1:04.47    1:05.42  
       30.79  1:05.42                                                      
 20 Treadway, Matthew         17 SBSC-CA              1:00.17    1:05.46  
       29.32  1:05.46                                                      
 21 Kang, Ted                 17 PATH-CA              1:04.66    1:05.81  
       31.21  1:05.81                                                      
 22 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA              1:05.37    1:05.92  
       31.10  1:05.92                                                      
 23 Gebhardt, Blake           17 PATH-CA              1:07.49    1:05.97  
       30.71  1:05.97                                                      
 24 Tanis, Ryan               17 PATH-CA              1:08.43    1:06.04  
       31.07  1:06.04                                                      
 25 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     17 SHRK-CA              1:04.01    1:06.11  
       31.49  1:06.11                                                      
 26 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              1:05.89    1:07.20  
       31.27  1:07.20                                                      
 27 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              1:09.45    1:07.41  
       31.58  1:07.41                                                      
 28 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              1:15.32    1:07.59  
       32.21  1:07.59                                                      
 29 Vu, Dan                   15 VS-PC                1:03.46    1:07.62  
       31.74  1:07.62                                                      
 30 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA              1:03.86    1:07.87  
       31.34  1:07.87                                                      
 31 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA              1:13.48    1:08.02  
       31.89  1:08.02                                                      
 32 Guidry, Jordan            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.98    1:08.12  
       31.59  1:08.12                                                      
 33 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:07.41    1:08.20  
       32.40  1:08.20                                                      
 33 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              1:09.87    1:08.20  
       32.12  1:08.20                                                      
 35 Guzman, Emil              16 CANY-CA              1:11.13    1:08.25  
       32.18  1:08.25                                                      
 36 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              1:06.00    1:08.41  
       32.00  1:08.41                                                      
 37 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA              1:11.49    1:08.89  
       32.19  1:08.89                                                      
 38 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.27    1:09.01  
       32.53  1:09.01                                                      
 39 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              1:10.94    1:09.06  
       32.66  1:09.06                                                      
 40 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:11.28    1:09.11  
       32.59  1:09.11                                                      
 41 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:11.36    1:09.34  
       32.91  1:09.34                                                      
 42 White, Max                17 SBSC-CA              1:05.90    1:09.36  
       33.15  1:09.36                                                      
 43 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:10.81    1:09.45  
       32.98  1:09.45                                                      
 44 Bui, Andy                 13 SCOR-CA              1:11.84    1:09.59  
       32.99  1:09.59                                                      
 45 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA              1:10.30    1:09.78  
       33.01  1:09.78                                                      
 46 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         1:06.70    1:09.91  
       32.71  1:09.91                                                      
 46 Kim, Ryan                 15 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:09.91  
       32.87  1:09.91                                                      
 48 Wise, Martin              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.00  
       32.77  1:10.00                                                      
 49 Arias, Emmanuel           13 SHRK-CA              1:12.49    1:10.13  
       32.53  1:10.13                                                      
 50 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              1:09.38    1:10.36  
       33.30  1:10.36                                                      
 50 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              1:11.01    1:10.36  
       32.73  1:10.36                                                      
 52 Hong, Moses               15 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.42    1:10.39  
       31.79  1:10.39                                                      
 53 Kim, Josh                 16 SHRK-CA              1:11.60    1:10.52  
       33.21  1:10.52                                                      
 54 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:13.45    1:10.60  
       33.52  1:10.60                                                      
 55 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              1:09.33    1:10.67  
       32.83  1:10.67                                                      
 56 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:10.93  
       33.35  1:10.93                                                      
 57 Janka, Kian               16 PATH-CA              1:13.41    1:10.97  
       32.56  1:10.97                                                      
 58 Robinson, Jude            14 TORR-CA              1:11.84    1:11.02  
       33.01  1:11.02                                                      
 59 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:14.85    1:11.07  
       33.74  1:11.07                                                      
 60 Sanchez, JC               15 PATH-CA              1:11.16    1:11.40  
       33.57  1:11.40                                                      
 61 Tanaka, Chris             16 CANY-CA              1:12.47    1:11.46  
       32.67  1:11.46                                                      
 62 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA              1:10.35    1:11.78  
       34.34  1:11.78                                                      
 63 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA              1:12.66    1:12.21  
       33.70  1:12.21                                                      
 64 Donigian, Diego           15 PATH-CA              1:14.96    1:12.58  
       34.29  1:12.58                                                      
 65 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              1:13.04    1:12.61  
       32.95  1:12.61                                                      
 66 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              1:11.92    1:12.86  
       33.41  1:12.86                                                      
 67 Reczek, Rainer            15 ALPH-CA              1:14.89    1:13.04  
       34.69  1:13.04                                                      
 68 Wee, Dylan                13 VISN-CA              1:13.55    1:13.08  
       34.64  1:13.08                                                      
 69 Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA              1:15.10    1:13.17  
       34.79  1:13.17                                                      
 69 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC              1:16.88    1:13.17  
       33.76  1:13.17                                                      
 71 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA             1:15.27    1:13.23  
       33.62  1:13.23                                                      
 72 White, Dylan              15 SBSC-CA              1:14.19    1:13.27  
       34.36  1:13.27                                                      
 73 Chang, Micah              15 CLSS-CA              1:12.47    1:13.28  
       34.81  1:13.28                                                      
 74 Nguyen, Matthew           14 LASC-CA              1:13.95    1:13.39  
       35.43  1:13.39                                                      
 75 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:15.80    1:13.53  
       34.53  1:13.53                                                      
 76 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              1:14.44    1:14.12  
       35.15  1:14.12                                                      
 77 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:09.78    1:14.13  
       35.41  1:14.13                                                      
 78 Malek, Christian          17 CCAT-CA              1:17.05    1:14.15  
       33.76  1:14.15                                                      
 79 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              1:14.65    1:14.28  
       34.59  1:14.28                                                      
 80 Krikorian, Jack           13 TORR-CA              1:17.92    1:14.99  
       35.78  1:14.99                                                      
 81 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99    1:15.03  
       34.01  1:15.03                                                      
 82 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.41    1:15.07  
       36.12  1:15.07                                                      
 83 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.90    1:15.16  
       35.28  1:15.16                                                      
 84 Langton, Will             14 UN-06-CA             1:15.14    1:15.24  
       36.15  1:15.24                                                      
 85 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA              1:19.02    1:15.64  
       36.10  1:15.64                                                      
 86 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA              1:14.26    1:15.75  
       35.31  1:15.75                                                      
 87 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:14.95    1:15.91  
       35.80  1:15.91                                                      
 88 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA              1:16.29    1:16.40  
       34.53  1:16.40                                                      
 89 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA              1:26.67    1:16.62  
       35.96  1:16.62                                                      
 90 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA              1:16.35    1:16.65  
       36.21  1:16.65                                                      
 91 Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA              1:15.43    1:16.90  
       35.62  1:16.90                                                      
 92 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA              1:19.05    1:17.24  
       36.50  1:17.24                                                      
 93 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.54    1:17.57  
       36.28  1:17.57                                                      
 94 Cook, Elliot              17 MERC-CC              1:15.90    1:17.76  
       37.00  1:17.76                                                      
 95 Reyes, Nathan             14 PATH-CA              1:17.97    1:17.95  
       36.40  1:17.95                                                      
 96 Gabbai, Brandon           14 UN-01-CA             1:24.30    1:18.41  
       36.93  1:18.41                                                      
 97 Truong, Riley             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.95    1:18.44  
       37.24  1:18.44                                                      
 98 Stouch, Landon            16 PVST-CA              1:16.29    1:18.67  
       37.34  1:18.67                                                      
 99 Jungquist, Camden         15 FROG-CA              1:22.90    1:18.96  
       37.44  1:18.96                                                      
100 Motchenko, Nikita         14 CCAT-CA              1:19.97    1:19.07  
       37.42  1:19.07                                                      
101 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.66    1:19.26  
       37.66  1:19.26                                                      
102 Escobar, Dyano            14 CLSS-CA              1:14.14    1:19.31  
       36.16  1:19.31                                                      
103 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA              1:27.16    1:19.46  
       36.92  1:19.46                                                      
104 Vu, Edward                13 VISN-CA              1:18.77    1:20.00  
       37.68  1:20.00                                                      
105 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:21.01    1:20.11  
       38.31  1:20.11                                                      
106 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA              1:21.19    1:20.14  
       38.02  1:20.14                                                      
107 Ballard, Jayden           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.09    1:20.18  
       36.85  1:20.18                                                      
108 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.73    1:20.46  
       37.86  1:20.46                                                      
109 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA              1:23.89    1:20.49  
       37.99  1:20.49                                                      
110 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA              1:19.70    1:20.75  
       38.31  1:20.75                                                      
111 Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA              1:31.90    1:21.19  
       38.59  1:21.19                                                      
112 Shaffer, Brandon          14 CCAT-CA              1:24.83    1:21.68  
       38.45  1:21.68                                                      
113 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:22.40    1:21.93  
       38.49  1:21.93                                                      
114 Solano, Kristian          15 SHRK-CA              1:36.69    1:22.07  
       40.22  1:22.07                                                      
115 Yoo, Daniel               13 TORR-CA              1:42.77    1:22.16  
       38.20  1:22.16                                                      
116 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA              1:24.54    1:22.17  
       39.04  1:22.17                                                      
117 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA              1:23.15    1:22.23  
       38.97  1:22.23                                                      
118 Piskoulian, Hovik         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.86    1:22.29  
       37.66  1:22.29                                                      
119 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              1:19.51    1:22.34  
       38.26  1:22.34                                                      
120 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              1:26.92    1:22.60  
       38.66  1:22.60                                                      
121 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              1:34.81    1:22.70  
       39.92  1:22.70                                                      
122 Lloyd, Colson             13 CANY-CA              1:27.78    1:22.72  
       39.09  1:22.72                                                      
123 Huang, Michael            14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:23.08  
       40.03  1:23.08                                                      
124 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:23.40    1:23.14  
       39.08  1:23.14                                                      
125 Smoot, Carter             14 MERC-CC              1:22.77    1:23.46  
       39.46  1:23.46                                                      
126 Fernando, Keshav          13 VISN-CA              1:29.32    1:23.71  
       40.88  1:23.71                                                      
127 Alexeyev, Ilya            13 CANY-CA              1:32.47    1:24.09  
       40.28  1:24.09                                                      
128 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA              1:33.70    1:24.57  
       39.59  1:24.57                                                      
129 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:26.92    1:24.58  
       40.52  1:24.58                                                      
130 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:28.74    1:24.70  
       38.92  1:24.70                                                      
131 Szabo, Adrian             13 CLSS-CA              1:25.87    1:24.98  
       39.63  1:24.98                                                      
132 Habeger, Hunter           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:25.00  
       39.42  1:25.00                                                      
133 Rosen, Nick               14 LASC-CA              1:27.60    1:25.64  
       40.83  1:25.64                                                      
134 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              1:26.42    1:26.54  
       40.57  1:26.54                                                      
135 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA              1:35.50    1:26.70  
       40.19  1:26.70                                                      
136 Matsushita, Ethan         15 CANY-CA              1:23.19    1:26.71  
       40.94  1:26.71                                                      
137 Silver, Austin            14 CANY-CA              1:24.95    1:27.97  
       43.12  1:27.97                                                      
138 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.59  
       41.78  1:29.59                                                      
139 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:29.61  
       41.82  1:29.61                                                      
140 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:27.95    1:29.67  
       42.90  1:29.67                                                      
141 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              1:28.16    1:30.06  
       42.52  1:30.06                                                      
142 Beggs, Cameron            13 FROG-CA              1:32.68    1:30.39  
       42.57  1:30.39                                                      
143 Fields, Noah              13 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.09    1:31.08  
       43.39  1:31.08                                                      
144 Kim, Ethan                13 VISN-CA              1:36.54    1:32.04  
       44.12  1:32.04                                                      
145 Rolls, Thomas             13 PATH-CA              1:34.29    1:32.73  
       41.72  1:32.73                                                      
146 Angeles, Julian           13 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.49    1:35.53  
       43.96  1:35.53                                                      
147 Brik, Royce               15 UN-13-CA             1:36.79    1:36.23  
       45.63  1:36.23                                                      
148 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.64  
       45.93  1:38.64                                                      
149 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.92  
       45.90  1:38.92                                                      
150 Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA              1:41.18    1:40.10  
       45.33  1:40.10                                                      
151 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA              1:52.90    1:43.42  
       47.02  1:43.42                                                      
152 Yi, Matthew               13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:43.68  
       49.64  1:43.68                                                      
 -- Bellows, Brandon          15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA              1:13.72         DQ  
       32.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              1:15.68         DQ  
 -- Caruso, Marquez           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.73         DQ  
       44.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA              1:12.16         NS  
 -- Lessis, Tomi              13 PATH-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Riley, Lucca              13 CANY-CA              1:17.92         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob               16 PATH-CA                51.16      51.46  
       23.93    51.46                                                      
  2 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                51.51      52.69  
       24.48    52.69                                                      
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                51.61      53.28  
       25.06    53.28                                                      
  4 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA                51.60      53.58  
       24.46    53.58                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA                54.19      54.13  
       25.28    54.13                                                      
  5 Klement, Cade             19 REBS-CA                53.44      54.13  
       25.12    54.13                                                      
  7 Sevidal, Ryan             17 PATH-CA                52.34      54.15  
       25.08    54.15                                                      
  8 Kastor, Brooks            17 CLSS-CA                52.53      54.54  
       25.72    54.54                                                      
  9 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA                52.95      54.65  
       25.48    54.65                                                      
 10 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA                55.80      54.97  
       25.54    54.97                                                      
 11 Kalahiki, Nabil           16 PATH-CA                51.89      55.16  
       25.18    55.16                                                      
 12 Bui, Thomas               16 SCOR-CA                53.03      55.26  
       26.27    55.26                                                      
 13 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir    18 PATH-CA                53.68      55.48  
       25.95    55.48                                                      
 14 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                54.77      55.49  
       25.56    55.49                                                      
 15 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA                56.01      55.57  
       26.49    55.57                                                      
 16 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                54.90      55.63  
       25.95    55.63                                                      
 17 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                58.94      55.73  
       25.84    55.73                                                      
 18 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA                54.70      56.03  
       25.99    56.03                                                      
 19 Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA                53.23      56.15  
       26.43    56.15                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Ricky            16 TORR-CA                57.21      56.36  
       26.42    56.36                                                      
 21 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA                54.61      56.59  
       25.84    56.59                                                      
 22 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                53.76      56.61  
       26.34    56.61                                                      
 22 Lee, Abraham              14 LASC-CA                56.34      56.61  
       26.83    56.61                                                      
 24 Escobar, Dante            18 CLSS-CA                55.47      56.77  
       26.41    56.77                                                      
 25 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA                58.97      56.78  
       26.52    56.78                                                      
 26 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA                59.00      56.94  
       26.58    56.94                                                      
 27 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              1:04.48      57.07  
       26.27    57.07                                                      
 28 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                55.58      57.26  
       26.75    57.26                                                      
 29 Chung, Richard            14 LASC-CA                59.64      57.54  
       26.83    57.54                                                      
 30 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA           57.34      57.88  
       26.94    57.88                                                      
 31 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                57.86      57.91  
       26.93    57.91                                                      
 32 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA                56.95      57.96  
       26.99    57.96                                                      
 33 Tanis, Ryan               17 PATH-CA                55.30      58.28  
       26.67    58.28                                                      
 34 Ali, Sekander             16 UN-05-CA               55.61      58.40  
       26.73    58.40                                                      
 35 Cho, Brandon              15 PATH-CA                58.91      58.41  
       27.35    58.41                                                      
 36 Kim, Brandon              16 PATH-CA                59.18      58.63  
       26.95    58.63                                                      
 37 Herman, Dylan             17 TORR-CA              1:00.78      58.88  
       26.87    58.88                                                      
 38 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:01.07      58.97  
       27.80    58.97                                                      
 39 Hickman, Talan            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.03      59.05  
       27.35    59.05                                                      
 40 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA             1:03.59      59.13  
       27.10    59.13                                                      
 41 Vakoula, Phillip          16 SHRK-CA                58.29      59.14  
       26.73    59.14                                                      
 42 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA                57.14      59.15  
       26.97    59.15                                                      
 43 Jeffries, Ethen           16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      59.60  
       27.12    59.60                                                      
 44 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC          56.77      59.99  
       28.33    59.99                                                      
 45 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              1:01.01    1:00.00  
       27.90  1:00.00                                                      
 46 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA                57.22    1:00.18  
       27.45  1:00.18                                                      
 47 Brisbois, Alex            18 UN-10-CA               56.97    1:00.24  
       27.88  1:00.24                                                      
 48 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA             1:00.79    1:00.35  
       27.63  1:00.35                                                      
 49 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA              1:00.65    1:00.60  
       28.25  1:00.60                                                      
 50 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              1:01.07    1:00.68  
       28.33  1:00.68                                                      
 51 Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA              1:00.74    1:00.87  
       28.12  1:00.87                                                      
 52 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:00.89    1:00.94  
       28.30  1:00.94                                                      
 53 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              1:00.93    1:01.10  
       28.10  1:01.10                                                      
 54 Gebhardt, Colin           15 PATH-CA              1:02.51    1:01.28  
       28.65  1:01.28                                                      
 55 Henzie, Connor            15 PATH-CA              1:03.15    1:01.60  
       28.76  1:01.60                                                      
 56 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              1:02.35    1:01.62  
       28.30  1:01.62                                                      
 57 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:00.15    1:01.67  
       28.57  1:01.67                                                      
 58 Rozbruch, Diego           16 CANY-CA              1:01.49    1:01.70  
       28.72  1:01.70                                                      
 59 Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA              1:03.77    1:01.72  
       29.07  1:01.72                                                      
 60 Stouch, Landon            16 PVST-CA                56.63    1:01.77  
       28.66  1:01.77                                                      
 61 Grant, Connor             15 CANY-CA              1:03.95    1:01.94  
       27.95  1:01.94                                                      
 61 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              1:04.90    1:01.94  
       28.80  1:01.94                                                      
 63 Malek, Christian          17 CCAT-CA              1:01.51    1:01.96  
       28.73  1:01.96                                                      
 64 Drynan, Joe               14 SHRK-CA              1:01.55    1:02.00  
       28.25  1:02.00                                                      
 65 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:06.14    1:02.15  
       29.63  1:02.15                                                      
 66 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA              1:03.05    1:02.24  
       28.81  1:02.24                                                      
 67 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              1:02.95    1:02.44  
       28.83  1:02.44                                                      
 68 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:02.19    1:02.52  
       28.80  1:02.52                                                      
 69 Yap, Aidan                16 LASC-CA                58.96    1:02.53  
       29.38  1:02.53                                                      
 69 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA              1:03.93    1:02.53  
       29.11  1:02.53                                                      
 71 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:02.54  
       28.54  1:02.54                                                      
 72 Copeland, Justin          15 PVST-CA              1:00.50    1:02.68  
       29.15  1:02.68                                                      
 73 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC          59.54    1:02.77  
       30.38  1:02.77                                                      
 74 Bui, Andy                 13 SCOR-CA              1:08.15    1:02.96  
       29.45  1:02.96                                                      
 75 Bui, Douglas              14 SCOR-CA              1:01.74    1:03.00  
       28.99  1:03.00                                                      
 76 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:03.03  
       29.10  1:03.03                                                      
 77 Hong, Moses               15 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.19    1:03.39  
       27.98  1:03.39                                                      
 78 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA              1:00.27    1:03.52  
       28.97  1:03.52                                                      
 79 Janka, Kian               16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:03.84  
       29.64  1:03.84                                                      
 80 Guzman, Emil              16 CANY-CA              1:02.27    1:03.88  
       29.39  1:03.88                                                      
 81 Vu, Dan                   15 VS-PC                1:01.67    1:04.13  
       30.65  1:04.13                                                      
 82 Wee, Dylan                13 VISN-CA              1:04.77    1:04.23  
       30.13  1:04.23                                                      
 83 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:02.55    1:04.25  
       30.11  1:04.25                                                      
 84 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA              1:06.16    1:04.37  
       29.68  1:04.37                                                      
 85 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              1:07.06    1:04.44  
       29.57  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA              1:06.59    1:04.59  
       29.86  1:04.59                                                      
 87 Sanchez, JC               15 PATH-CA              1:05.36    1:04.69  
       28.90  1:04.69                                                      
 88 Getikian, M'Khitar        16 CANY-CA              1:05.09    1:05.00  
       29.17  1:05.00                                                      
 89 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:06.03    1:05.15  
       30.31  1:05.15                                                      
 90 White, Dylan              15 SBSC-CA              1:05.49    1:05.49  
       29.99  1:05.49                                                      
 91 Mudd, David               15 VISN-CA              1:11.57    1:05.64  
       30.17  1:05.64                                                      
 92 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:07.96    1:05.71  
       30.90  1:05.71                                                      
 93 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.98    1:05.94  
       30.43  1:05.94                                                      
 94 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              1:01.80    1:05.98  
       30.15  1:05.98                                                      
 95 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.68    1:06.05  
       30.48  1:06.05                                                      
 96 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA              1:05.39    1:06.59  
       30.41  1:06.59                                                      
 97 White, Max                17 SBSC-CA              1:06.42    1:06.77  
       31.19  1:06.77                                                      
 98 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              1:03.80    1:06.79  
       30.42  1:06.79                                                      
 99 Wise, Martin              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.84  
       29.60  1:06.84                                                      
100 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA                   NT    1:07.04  
       31.17  1:07.04                                                      
101 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              1:08.50    1:07.10  
       31.53  1:07.10                                                      
102 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA              1:04.88    1:07.19  
       30.26  1:07.19                                                      
103 Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA              1:08.24    1:07.34  
       31.37  1:07.34                                                      
104 Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA              1:07.27    1:07.37  
       31.15  1:07.37                                                      
105 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              1:05.03    1:07.42  
       31.56  1:07.42                                                      
106 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA              1:08.39    1:07.91  
       31.58  1:07.91                                                      
107 Kulberg, Reed             17 SBSC-CA              1:06.86    1:08.00  
       31.71  1:08.00                                                      
108 Waas, Jon                 16 FROG-CA                   NT    1:08.26  
       31.63  1:08.26                                                      
109 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              1:25.10    1:08.31  
       31.54  1:08.31                                                      
110 Kim, Harrie               15 PATH-CA                57.75    1:08.38  
       30.77  1:08.38                                                      
111 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:08.49  
       31.09  1:08.49                                                      
112 Motchenko, Nikita         14 CCAT-CA              1:11.34    1:08.65  
       31.79  1:08.65                                                      
113 Stein, Skyler             15 SHRK-CA              1:12.48    1:08.68  
       30.34  1:08.68                                                      
114 Doan, Anston              14 VS-PC                1:12.96    1:09.15  
       31.96  1:09.15                                                      
115 Reyes, Dominic            15 CCAT-CA              1:08.64    1:09.26  
       31.48  1:09.26                                                      
116 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA              1:11.05    1:09.27  
       32.10  1:09.27                                                      
117 Donigian, Diego           15 PATH-CA              1:13.85    1:09.61  
       31.77  1:09.61                                                      
118 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA              1:10.63    1:09.99  
       32.55  1:09.99                                                      
119 Nguyen, Matthew           14 LASC-CA              1:11.38    1:10.12  
       32.97  1:10.12                                                      
120 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              1:10.11    1:10.47  
       31.34  1:10.47                                                      
121 Solano, Kristian          15 SHRK-CA              1:08.14    1:10.90  
       31.86  1:10.90                                                      
122 Krikorian, Jack           13 TORR-CA              1:15.26    1:10.94  
       34.82  1:10.94                                                      
123 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA              1:16.63    1:11.41  
       33.10  1:11.41                                                      
124 Jungquist, Camden         15 FROG-CA              1:26.57    1:11.82  
       33.31  1:11.82                                                      
125 Matsushita, Ethan         15 CANY-CA              1:08.34    1:12.22  
       32.49  1:12.22                                                      
126 Silver, Austin            14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.49  
       32.08  1:12.49                                                      
127 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              1:12.06    1:12.76  
       33.56  1:12.76                                                      
128 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              1:14.75    1:12.95  
       33.71  1:12.95                                                      
129 Yoo, Daniel               13 TORR-CA              1:16.00    1:13.03  
       32.88  1:13.03                                                      
130 Shaffer, Brandon          14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:13.30  
       32.84  1:13.30                                                      
131 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:23.22    1:13.92  
       35.08  1:13.92                                                      
132 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA              1:12.34    1:14.57  
       33.52  1:14.57                                                      
133 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:15.02    1:14.90  
       34.51  1:14.90                                                      
134 Orozco, Nicolas           14 Penguins-CA          1:11.62    1:15.16  
       34.77  1:15.16                                                      
135 White, Zach               14 SBSC-CA              1:11.74    1:15.20  
       36.24  1:15.20                                                      
136 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA              1:07.11    1:15.39  
       31.63  1:15.39                                                      
137 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:18.00    1:15.57  
       34.29  1:15.57                                                      
138 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA              1:20.74    1:16.33  
       34.63  1:16.33                                                      
139 Habeger, Hunter           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.56  
       35.24  1:17.56                                                      
140 Rosen, Nick               14 LASC-CA              1:17.12    1:17.60  
       35.24  1:17.60                                                      
141 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              1:14.71    1:17.77  
       34.34  1:17.77                                                      
142 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA              1:13.48    1:18.15  
       34.75  1:18.15                                                      
143 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA              1:25.84    1:18.19  
       33.87  1:18.19                                                      
144 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.89  
       35.83  1:18.89                                                      
145 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:23.87    1:19.04  
       35.97  1:19.04                                                      
146 Vu, Edward                13 VISN-CA              1:25.99    1:19.21  
       35.72  1:19.21                                                      
147 Fisk, Sutton              13 ALPH-CA              1:19.89    1:19.55  
       37.19  1:19.55                                                      
148 Fields, Noah              13 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.19    1:21.53  
       37.98  1:21.53                                                      
149 Portillo, Daniel          18 VS-PC                     NT    1:24.05  
       37.68  1:24.05                                                      
150 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:27.42    1:24.35  
       38.34  1:24.35                                                      
151 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA              1:30.37    1:24.61  
       36.97  1:24.61                                                      
152 Ren, Ben                  13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.45  
       36.96  1:25.45                                                      
153 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.02  
       37.30  1:26.02                                                      
154 Szabo, Adrian             13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:27.32  
       34.03  1:27.32                                                      
155 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.89  
       36.65  1:27.89                                                      
156 Finger, Tony              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.32  
       40.50  1:33.32                                                      
157 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA              1:45.37    1:35.96  
       42.56  1:35.96                                                      
158 Rolls, Thomas             13 PATH-CA              1:32.62    1:40.12  
       42.88  1:40.12                                                      
 -- Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:05.83         DQ  
 -- Caruso, Marquez           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.84         DQ  
       35.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Beggs, Cameron            13 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Larochelle, Cade          16 PATH-CA              1:14.75         DQ  
       32.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC             NT         DQ  
       33.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA              1:31.69         DQ  
       36.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Pak, Dean                 15 CLSS-CA                59.13         DQ  
       28.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Yi, Matthew               13 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:56.29    1:58.81  
       25.77    55.16  1:31.25  1:58.81                                    
  2 Sevidal, Ryan             17 PATH-CA              1:54.92    1:59.07  
       25.00    54.96  1:30.62  1:59.07                                    
  3 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA              1:55.02    1:59.20  
       25.41    55.06  1:30.43  1:59.20                                    
  4 Zerpa, Ryan               15 ALPH-CA              2:02.78    1:59.23  
       25.01    53.75  1:30.16  1:59.23                                    
  5 Lee, Abraham              14 LASC-CA              1:59.34    2:00.40  
       26.26    56.74  1:32.02  2:00.40                                    
  6 Kanjanakaset, Taz         16 SHRK-CA              1:57.76    2:01.82  
       26.08    57.07  1:33.30  2:01.82                                    
  7 Ng, Simon                 16 CLSS-CA              2:06.00    2:02.10  
       26.90    56.75  1:31.94  2:02.10                                    
  8 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:01.23    2:03.28  
       26.27    57.44  1:34.48  2:03.28                                    
  9 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA              1:57.23    2:03.36  
       25.33    55.74  1:32.79  2:03.36                                    
 10 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              1:59.82    2:03.70  
       26.32    57.40  1:34.53  2:03.70                                    
 11 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:05.19    2:03.91  
       27.34    59.19  1:35.55  2:03.91                                    
 12 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA             2:04.93    2:04.68  
       26.98  1:00.01  1:35.22  2:04.68                                    
 13 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              2:07.25    2:04.92  
       27.45  1:00.19  1:35.30  2:04.92                                    
 14 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              2:02.61    2:05.00  
       26.49    59.44  1:36.76  2:05.00                                    
 15 Depew, Jaran              14 SBSC-CA              2:08.97    2:05.12  
       27.41    59.20  1:35.41  2:05.12                                    
 16 Francis, Jayden           17 SBSC-CA              2:09.04    2:05.86  
       25.91    58.21  1:37.27  2:05.86                                    
 17 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir    18 PATH-CA              1:57.52    2:05.89  
       26.52    57.87  1:35.49  2:05.89                                    
 18 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA              2:10.00    2:06.06  
       26.84    58.85  1:36.97  2:06.06                                    
 19 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              2:03.60    2:06.21  
       25.79    58.38  1:36.47  2:06.21                                    
 20 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:07.98    2:06.29  
       26.67  1:00.46  1:36.91  2:06.29                                    
 21 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              2:03.64    2:06.46  
       27.22    59.87  1:37.77  2:06.46                                    
 22 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:09.20    2:07.01  
       27.31  1:00.23  1:38.54  2:07.01                                    
 23 Brisbois, Alex            18 UN-10-CA             2:01.71    2:07.71  
       28.34  1:03.34  1:37.77  2:07.71                                    
 24 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              2:11.30    2:07.79  
       27.92  1:02.83  1:38.78  2:07.79                                    
 25 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:11.53    2:08.00  
       28.58  1:02.32  1:39.33  2:08.00                                    
 26 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              2:14.43    2:08.16  
       27.80  1:01.39  1:39.65  2:08.16                                    
 27 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:05.01    2:08.36  
       27.26  1:01.21  1:38.18  2:08.36                                    
 28 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:08.73    2:08.58  
       27.01    59.17  1:39.34  2:08.58                                    
 29 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:07.27    2:08.76  
       27.53  1:00.83  1:39.56  2:08.76                                    
 30 Kastor, Brooks            17 CLSS-CA              2:09.53    2:08.79  
       25.97    59.28  1:39.58  2:08.79                                    
 31 Vakoula, Phillip          16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:08.96  
       26.73  1:00.50  1:37.32  2:08.96                                    
 32 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              2:14.21    2:09.14  
       28.43  1:02.06  1:39.70  2:09.14                                    
 33 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              2:13.86    2:09.64  
       27.10  1:01.13  1:39.22  2:09.64                                    
 34 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA              2:12.04    2:09.65  
       28.13  1:00.68  1:40.96  2:09.65                                    
 35 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              2:08.76    2:09.92  
       28.26  1:02.25  1:40.14  2:09.92                                    
 36 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              2:11.80    2:10.82  
       26.98  1:01.07  1:41.16  2:10.82                                    
 37 Runnells, Cooper          17 CLSS-CA              2:04.44    2:11.19  
       27.37    59.80  1:41.07  2:11.19                                    
 38 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA              2:11.54    2:11.21  
       27.95  1:01.54  1:41.03  2:11.21                                    
 39 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:16.61    2:11.39  
       29.12  1:03.35  1:41.54  2:11.39                                    
 40 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              2:12.11    2:11.49  
       28.54  1:02.98  1:39.97  2:11.49                                    
 41 Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA              2:12.75    2:11.64  
       28.23  1:01.07  1:41.94  2:11.64                                    
 42 Chan, Matthew             15 PATH-CA              2:12.59    2:11.78  
       27.21  1:01.07  1:41.45  2:11.78                                    
 43 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              2:17.24    2:12.03  
       28.37  1:01.70  1:43.12  2:12.03                                    
 44 Shin, Seth                17 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:12.29  
       27.58  1:04.67  1:41.34  2:12.29                                    
 45 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     17 SHRK-CA              2:06.42    2:12.35  
       28.68  1:03.29  1:41.19  2:12.35                                    
 46 Basnet, Avi               16 CANY-CA              2:13.32    2:12.41  
       28.16  1:02.15  1:40.67  2:12.41                                    
 47 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              2:15.79    2:12.89  
       27.75  1:03.04  1:41.88  2:12.89                                    
 48 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              2:20.36    2:13.36  
       28.31  1:02.52  1:43.85  2:13.36                                    
 49 Chung, Richard            14 LASC-CA              2:11.73    2:13.48  
       28.26  1:02.43  1:42.67  2:13.48                                    
 50 Kim, Ryan                 15 SHRK-CA              2:16.89    2:13.90  
       29.33  1:05.93  1:43.81  2:13.90                                    
 51 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              2:14.61    2:13.96  
       29.79  1:08.19  1:44.34  2:13.96                                    
 52 Lee, David                17 SHRK-CA              2:17.80    2:13.98  
       27.88  1:01.45  1:42.72  2:13.98                                    
 53 Shakespeare, Colin        15 CLSS-CA              2:16.38    2:14.01  
       28.58  1:03.03  1:43.52  2:14.01                                    
 54 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:17.19    2:14.71  
       27.98  1:02.87  1:42.97  2:14.71                                    
 55 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA              2:14.57    2:14.83  
       28.56  1:00.43  1:41.23  2:14.83                                    
 56 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              2:15.72    2:14.97  
       28.05  1:02.68  1:43.69  2:14.97                                    
 57 Chang, Micah              15 CLSS-CA              2:13.82    2:15.68  
       29.15  1:02.33  1:42.75  2:15.68                                    
 58 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              2:15.76    2:15.94  
       28.39  1:03.32  1:44.18  2:15.94                                    
 59 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA              2:27.52    2:16.01  
       28.25  1:04.24  1:45.12  2:16.01                                    
 60 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:08.35    2:16.07  
       29.14  1:03.27  1:44.86  2:16.07                                    
 60 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              2:17.56    2:16.07  
       27.84  1:04.62  1:46.41  2:16.07                                    
 62 Reading, Ayden            16 PATH-CA              2:02.29    2:16.55  
       27.07  1:01.56  1:42.28  2:16.55                                    
 63 Nazarian, Brannon         16 WAVE-CA              2:22.28    2:16.75  
       28.76  1:03.64  1:45.39  2:16.75                                    
 64 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              2:18.16    2:17.07  
       29.59  1:04.34  1:44.06  2:17.07                                    
 65 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              2:15.19    2:17.09  
       29.59  1:07.22  1:45.66  2:17.09                                    
 66 Arias, Emmanuel           13 SHRK-CA              2:21.05    2:17.31  
       28.56  1:04.74  1:45.60  2:17.31                                    
 67 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:11.89    2:17.50  
       30.90  1:05.60  1:46.67  2:17.50                                    
 68 Rozbruch, Diego           16 CANY-CA              2:20.71    2:17.95  
       28.34  1:04.14  1:47.08  2:17.95                                    
 69 Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA              2:13.86    2:18.13  
       29.81  1:02.78  1:45.84  2:18.13                                    
 70 Guzman, Emil              16 CANY-CA                   NT    2:18.27  
       29.03  1:06.95  1:44.84  2:18.27                                    
 71 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              2:25.45    2:18.32  
       28.78  1:04.34  1:46.78  2:18.32                                    
 72 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:18.98    2:18.40  
       28.98  1:06.59  1:46.43  2:18.40                                    
 73 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              2:14.64    2:18.45  
       29.25  1:06.86  1:49.25  2:18.45                                    
 74 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:18.84    2:18.61  
       31.15  1:03.75  1:45.72  2:18.61                                    
 75 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         2:19.79    2:18.68  
       29.52  1:06.28  1:47.87  2:18.68                                    
 76 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              2:16.35    2:18.83  
       28.76  1:03.55  1:47.44  2:18.83                                    
 77 Gebhardt, Colin           15 PATH-CA              2:16.88    2:18.93  
       28.75  1:03.20  1:45.91  2:18.93                                    
 78 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:15.64    2:19.06  
       28.95  1:03.42  1:47.47  2:19.06                                    
 79 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              2:22.73    2:19.14  
       29.04  1:05.62  1:48.67  2:19.14                                    
 80 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:12.48    2:19.26  
       28.90  1:04.57  1:47.13  2:19.26                                    
 81 Getikian, M'Khitar        16 CANY-CA              2:32.67    2:19.30  
       29.58  1:05.20  1:49.16  2:19.30                                    
 82 Robinson, Jude            14 TORR-CA              2:19.73    2:19.91  
       28.78  1:05.02  1:46.85  2:19.91                                    
 83 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              2:20.95    2:19.99  
       31.30  1:08.40  1:48.89  2:19.99                                    
 84 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              2:19.83    2:20.00  
       28.59  1:05.05  1:47.46  2:20.00                                    
 85 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:20.81    2:20.03  
       29.71  1:04.95  1:49.68  2:20.03                                    
 86 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:36.24    2:20.41  
       30.65  1:07.74  1:49.10  2:20.41                                    
 87 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              2:37.57    2:20.59  
       30.61  1:06.99  1:48.20  2:20.59                                    
 88 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              2:16.78    2:20.69  
       29.37  1:05.22  1:47.52  2:20.69                                    
 89 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC        2:17.61    2:20.75  
       29.72  1:07.03  1:47.77  2:20.75                                    
 90 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA              2:21.80    2:20.79  
       30.31  1:07.59  1:46.74  2:20.79                                    
 91 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:20.33    2:20.92  
       28.29  1:05.80  1:48.88  2:20.92                                    
 92 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA              2:21.02    2:21.00  
       30.92  1:04.61  1:48.70  2:21.00                                    
 93 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA              2:22.82    2:21.46  
       30.27  1:08.34  1:49.35  2:21.46                                    
 94 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              2:13.55    2:21.48  
       28.93  1:07.01  1:47.11  2:21.48                                    
 95 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA              2:26.58    2:21.59  
       30.16  1:06.57  1:50.82  2:21.59                                    
 96 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              2:18.63    2:21.75  
       30.88  1:07.45  1:51.39  2:21.75                                    
 97 Gonzales, Baron           13 SHRK-CA              2:21.52    2:21.78  
       31.70  1:07.79  1:51.47  2:21.78                                    
 98 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC              2:24.16    2:21.96  
       29.02  1:05.11  1:46.77  2:21.96                                    
 99 Magpantay, Jared          15 CLSS-CA              2:28.50    2:22.40  
       30.23  1:07.16  1:49.36  2:22.40                                    
100 Guidry, Jordan            15 CLSS-CA              2:23.79    2:22.66  
       30.89  1:10.52  1:48.40  2:22.66                                    
101 Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA              2:21.83    2:22.87  
       30.29  1:09.22  1:49.86  2:22.87                                    
102 White, Max                17 SBSC-CA              2:18.29    2:22.98  
       32.03  1:09.79  1:48.98  2:22.98                                    
103 Grant, Patrick            13 CANY-CA              2:25.87    2:23.09  
       31.64  1:08.11  1:51.38  2:23.09                                    
104 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:24.20    2:23.21  
       31.60  1:06.62  1:50.44  2:23.21                                    
105 Williams, Jack            14 CLSS-CA              2:28.48    2:23.93  
       30.97  1:08.03  1:52.16  2:23.93                                    
106 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              2:24.97    2:24.08  
       30.50  1:06.85  1:51.03  2:24.08                                    
107 Flores, Gabe              17 CANY-CA              2:26.58    2:24.72  
       30.26  1:06.21  1:50.87  2:24.72                                    
108 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:25.83    2:24.73  
       32.23  1:09.99  1:50.36  2:24.73                                    
109 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA              2:26.61    2:24.95  
       32.53  1:11.52  1:50.62  2:24.95                                    
110 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        2:29.10    2:25.70  
       33.27  1:10.48  1:53.27  2:25.70                                    
111 Janka, Kian               16 PATH-CA              2:22.03    2:25.76  
       29.29  1:06.38  1:49.28  2:25.76                                    
112 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA              2:39.02    2:25.80  
       29.67  1:08.14  1:53.01  2:25.80                                    
113 Riley, Lucca              13 CANY-CA              2:25.33    2:26.33  
       31.81  1:09.69  1:51.60  2:26.33                                    
114 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA              2:41.60    2:26.66  
       30.45  1:09.02  1:51.73  2:26.66                                    
115 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA              2:25.63    2:27.28  
       31.22  1:08.11  1:54.52  2:27.28                                    
116 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        2:29.50    2:27.47  
       30.20  1:06.85  1:54.13  2:27.47                                    
117 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA              2:32.43    2:27.53  
       33.59  1:10.45  1:54.97  2:27.53                                    
118 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:37.23    2:28.48  
       31.27  1:08.56  1:54.73  2:28.48                                    
119 Marasigan, Canyon         13 VISN-CA              2:28.01    2:28.90  
       29.78  1:07.33  1:52.59  2:28.90                                    
120 Lloyd, Colson             13 CANY-CA              2:28.36    2:29.03  
       32.66  1:10.74  1:55.95  2:29.03                                    
121 Nguyen, Matthew           14 LASC-CA              2:28.28    2:29.27  
       33.04  1:12.36  1:54.41  2:29.27                                    
122 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              2:39.78    2:30.14  
       34.10  1:14.29  1:57.33  2:30.14                                    
123 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA              2:33.16    2:30.26  
       32.25  1:11.57  1:58.05  2:30.26                                    
124 Loninia, Jhan             13 CCAT-CA              2:34.05    2:30.63  
       33.19  1:13.87  1:57.52  2:30.63                                    
125 Silver, Austin            14 CANY-CA              2:50.16    2:30.85  
       31.39  1:10.05  1:57.38  2:30.85                                    
126 Nalangan, Matthew         16 CANY-CA              2:33.06    2:31.06  
       31.69  1:11.47  1:55.91  2:31.06                                    
127 Tanaka, Chris             16 CANY-CA              2:37.65    2:32.07  
       30.26  1:10.72  1:54.63  2:32.07                                    
128 Bartels, Bryce            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:32.42  
       40.84  1:16.79  1:58.63  2:32.42                                    
129 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA              2:47.35    2:32.63  
       32.75  1:11.63  1:58.62  2:32.63                                    
130 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              2:38.11    2:33.20  
       32.71  1:11.11  1:58.76  2:33.20                                    
131 Bellows, Brandon          15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:33.36  
       31.41  1:09.29  1:58.43  2:33.36                                    
132 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              2:48.05    2:33.82  
       32.51  1:11.45  1:59.97  2:33.82                                    
133 Sears, Zach               15 CANY-CA              2:43.56    2:36.08  
       34.03  1:15.98  1:58.90  2:36.08                                    
134 Huang, Michael            14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:36.34  
       33.03  1:11.76  1:59.04  2:36.34                                    
135 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                   NT    2:38.21  
       33.39  1:14.84  2:04.60  2:38.21                                    
135 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              2:40.92    2:38.21  
       32.67  1:12.61  2:01.28  2:38.21                                    
137 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:38.83  
       34.40  1:13.28  2:03.34  2:38.83                                    
138 Heubusch, Max             15 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:38.98  
       33.04           1:59.67  2:38.98                                    
139 Kharaev, Danny            17 CANY-CA              2:44.60    2:39.27  
       34.27  1:16.39  2:02.98  2:39.27                                    
140 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              2:45.35    2:39.29  
       36.76  1:17.21  2:03.23  2:39.29                                    
141 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              2:46.70    2:39.97  
       37.72  1:18.55  2:06.59  2:39.97                                    
142 Kim, Aiden                13 Century Swim-CA      2:40.90    2:39.98  
       36.61  1:14.91  2:03.77  2:39.98                                    
143 Orozco, Nicolas           14 Penguins-CA               NT    2:40.99  
       33.73  1:15.07  2:06.15  2:40.99                                    
144 Lopez, Samuel             13 Oasis-CA             2:33.19    2:42.07  
       35.37  1:15.74  2:05.06  2:42.07                                    
145 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              2:49.46    2:42.98  
       36.01  1:17.10  2:04.61  2:42.98                                    
146 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:46.30  
       35.21  1:17.02  2:09.76  2:46.30                                    
147 Fernando, Keshav          13 VISN-CA              2:52.03    2:46.44  
       37.60  1:21.34  2:07.65  2:46.44                                    
148 Mudd, David               15 VISN-CA                   NT    2:50.33  
       42.30  1:27.94  2:16.66  2:50.33                                    
149 Finger, Tony              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:52.66  
       41.34  1:22.92  2:15.04  2:52.66                                    
150 De Alba, Kevin            13 TORR-CA              3:25.78    2:52.96  
       37.93  1:24.14  2:15.29  2:52.96                                    
151 Alexeyev, Ilya            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:53.01  
       46.83  1:31.94  2:18.81  2:53.01                                    
152 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.53  
       40.89  1:22.79  2:14.96  2:54.53                                    
153 Yuh, Justin               13 CANY-CA              3:01.47    2:59.48  
       42.52  1:30.11  2:18.41  2:59.48                                    
154 Ren, Ben                  13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:03.68  
       17.09    48.55  1:33.58  3:03.68                                    
155 Thompson, Ryan            13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:04.76  
       44.79  1:27.69  2:23.55  3:04.76                                    
156 Brik, Royce               15 UN-13-CA             3:15.35    3:08.08  
       42.54  1:31.50  2:25.51  3:08.08                                    
157 Beggs, Cameron            13 FROG-CA                   NT    3:22.44  
       54.02  1:44.64  2:35.51  3:22.44                                    
158 Larochelle, Jake          13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:26.32  
       53.17  1:44.97  2:41.85  3:26.32                                    
 -- Habeger, Hunter           13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.16  1:24.25  2:12.48       DQ                                    
 -- Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       30.93  1:10.08  1:55.66       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              4:42.93    4:44.67  
       25.86    54.30  1:23.65  1:52.80  2:21.38  2:50.35  3:19.28  3:48.08
     4:16.85  4:44.67                                                      
  2 May, Hunter               17 SBSC-CA              4:40.09    4:57.46  
       26.33    55.06  1:24.58  1:54.54  2:24.76  2:55.79  3:26.76  3:57.74
     4:28.48  4:57.46                                                      
  3 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              4:56.97    4:58.23  
       26.51    55.06  1:24.21  1:53.90  2:23.79  2:54.13  3:24.98  3:56.47
     4:27.91  4:58.23                                                      
  4 Francis, Jayden           17 SBSC-CA              4:44.72    4:58.31  
       26.44    55.27  1:24.89  1:55.03  2:25.41  2:56.22  3:26.99  3:58.00
     4:28.80  4:58.31                                                      
  5 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              5:01.30    5:01.31  
       26.58    56.28  1:26.48  1:57.13  2:27.65  2:58.47  3:29.29  4:00.26
     4:31.54  5:01.31                                                      
  6 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              5:19.42    5:02.07  
       27.99    58.14  1:28.64  1:59.45  2:30.11  3:01.38  3:31.79  4:03.03
     4:32.88  5:02.07                                                      
  7 Bui, Thomas               16 SCOR-CA              5:06.12    5:03.86  
       27.25    57.55  1:28.50  1:59.67  2:30.81  3:01.81  3:32.70  4:03.59
     4:34.59  5:03.86                                                      
  8 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         4:58.76    5:05.23  
       26.84    56.53  1:26.94  1:58.04  2:28.95  3:00.14  3:31.41  4:03.04
     4:34.88  5:05.23                                                      
  9 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA              5:15.00    5:07.03  
       27.55    58.25  1:29.73  2:01.71  2:33.13  3:03.80  3:35.04  4:06.15
     4:36.97  5:07.03                                                      
 10 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         5:16.28    5:07.88  
       26.90    56.26  1:26.94  1:58.19  2:29.23  3:00.90  3:32.59  4:05.08
     4:36.59  5:07.88                                                      
 11 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA              5:22.90    5:08.39  
       26.08    56.19  1:27.06  1:58.58  2:30.37  3:02.04  3:34.02  4:06.39
     4:38.45  5:08.39                                                      
 12 Kim, Colin                14 Century Swim-CA      4:58.69    5:08.77  
       27.60    57.31  1:27.71  1:58.82  2:30.07  3:01.61  3:33.71  4:05.81
     4:37.64  5:08.77                                                      
 13 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              5:02.01    5:11.63  
       27.49    58.11  1:29.73  2:01.46  2:33.15  3:05.28  3:37.33  4:09.55
     4:40.30  5:11.63                                                      
 14 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              5:16.74    5:12.12  
       28.15    58.19  1:28.85  2:00.23  2:32.20  3:04.37  3:36.90  4:09.05
     4:40.96  5:12.12                                                      
 15 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              5:22.57    5:13.22  
       27.79    58.63  1:30.14  2:01.71  2:33.71  3:05.51  3:37.32  4:09.51
     4:41.66  5:13.22                                                      
 16 Herman, Dylan             17 TORR-CA              5:11.05    5:14.57  
       28.45  1:00.75  1:32.60  2:04.78  2:36.51  3:07.35  3:39.05  4:11.47
     4:43.27  5:14.57                                                      
 17 Nazarian, Brannon         16 WAVE-CA              5:09.87    5:17.98  
       28.02    59.19  1:31.38  2:03.59  2:35.74  3:08.21  3:41.06  4:13.75
     4:46.34  5:17.98                                                      
 18 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              5:18.81    5:18.10  
       28.40    59.89  1:32.16  2:04.36  2:36.93  3:09.44  3:41.82  4:14.55
     4:46.82  5:18.10                                                      
 19 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              5:16.37    5:18.67  
       28.85  1:00.81  1:33.29  2:05.85  2:38.43  3:11.42  3:44.14  4:16.72
     4:49.28  5:18.67                                                      
 20 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              5:17.23    5:20.02  
       29.00  1:00.68  1:32.87  2:04.89  2:37.38  3:10.03  3:42.68  4:15.55
     4:48.07  5:20.02                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              5:22.41    5:21.28  
       28.87    59.67  1:31.53  2:04.41  2:36.71  3:09.40  3:41.87  4:15.26
     4:48.35  5:21.28                                                      
 22 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              5:09.27    5:22.17  
                59.65  1:32.37  2:04.86  2:38.27  3:11.48  3:45.23  4:18.61
     4:51.77  5:22.17                                                      
 23 Chang, Micah              15 CLSS-CA              5:31.00    5:22.19  
       28.93  1:01.01  1:32.91  2:05.74  2:38.37  3:10.90  3:43.80  4:18.28
     4:51.43  5:22.19                                                      
 24 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        5:18.51    5:23.32  
       28.66  1:00.45  1:33.16  2:06.22  2:39.06  3:12.10  3:45.90  4:18.94
     4:51.68  5:23.32                                                      
 25 Copeland, Justin          15 PVST-CA              5:10.70    5:25.74  
       28.20    59.50  1:32.37  2:05.23  2:38.49  3:12.62  3:47.03  4:21.17
     4:53.86  5:25.74                                                      
 26 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA              5:19.38    5:26.45  
       29.50  1:00.96  1:33.65  2:07.31  2:40.19  3:13.54  3:47.27  4:20.63
     4:53.77  5:26.45                                                      
 27 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA              5:29.01    5:27.27  
       29.33  1:01.96  1:35.27  2:09.33  2:43.04  3:16.95  3:50.39  4:24.30
     4:56.80  5:27.27                                                      
 28 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              5:12.33    5:29.07  
       28.22  1:00.07  1:32.09  2:04.83  2:38.46  3:12.82  3:47.38  4:22.17
     4:56.98  5:29.07                                                      
 29 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              5:34.11    5:29.83  
       28.99  1:01.16  1:34.11  2:07.86  2:41.43  3:15.69  3:50.01  4:23.91
     4:58.15  5:29.83                                                      
 30 Kim, Ryan                 15 SHRK-CA              5:28.20    5:29.87  
       28.81  1:01.19  1:34.98  2:08.98  2:42.24  3:15.75  3:49.65  4:24.22
     4:57.72  5:29.87                                                      
 31 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              5:26.65    5:30.18  
       27.12    58.08  1:30.73  2:04.59  2:39.62  3:15.00  3:50.63  4:25.86
     4:59.23  5:30.18                                                      
 32 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA              5:31.03    5:30.86  
       29.58  1:02.09  1:35.29  2:09.49  2:43.85  3:17.05  3:50.28  4:24.48
     4:57.21  5:30.86                                                      
 33 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              5:34.31    5:32.75  
       28.94  1:02.05  1:36.42  2:10.59  2:45.52  3:20.50  3:54.77  4:28.24
     5:00.66  5:32.75                                                      
 34 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              5:48.60    5:34.51  
       30.41  1:03.99  1:39.15  2:13.88  2:47.57  3:21.87  3:56.13  4:29.62
     5:02.99  5:34.51                                                      
 35 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        5:34.42    5:34.78  
       29.14  1:01.20  1:34.59  2:09.10  2:43.30  3:17.49  3:52.21  4:26.62
     5:01.27  5:34.78                                                      
 36 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              5:33.20    5:35.43  
       29.85  1:03.42  1:37.74  2:11.88  2:45.92  3:20.20  3:54.61  4:28.59
     5:02.21  5:35.43                                                      
 37 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA              5:24.81    5:36.16  
       28.47  1:01.77  1:35.63  2:09.06  2:43.79  3:18.29  3:52.66  4:27.35
     5:02.13  5:36.16                                                      
 38 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              5:46.05    5:45.30  
       31.01  1:05.25  1:40.13  2:15.79  2:51.61  3:27.40  4:03.38  4:39.92
     5:13.74  5:45.30                                                      
 39 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              5:45.74    5:45.57  
       30.40  1:04.86  1:40.53  2:16.44  2:51.98  3:27.83  4:03.43  4:39.57
     5:13.24  5:45.57                                                      
 40 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              5:43.75    5:45.70  
       30.57  1:05.34  1:40.76  2:17.09  2:51.65  3:28.12  4:03.82  4:39.91
     5:14.33  5:45.70                                                      
 41 Truong, Riley             13 Roadrunner-CC        5:48.21    5:46.11  
       31.49  1:06.31  1:41.90  2:17.89  2:53.22  3:28.23  4:03.25  4:38.28
     5:13.33  5:46.11                                                      
 42 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              5:20.58    5:46.68  
       29.62  1:03.57  1:38.61  2:14.51  2:50.15  3:26.31  4:02.08  4:37.23
     5:12.29  5:46.68                                                      
 43 Krikorian, Jack           13 TORR-CA              5:48.14    5:46.81  
       32.43  1:07.34  1:43.21  2:18.48  2:54.55  3:30.24  4:05.35  4:40.92
     5:15.26  5:46.81                                                      
 44 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC              5:42.12    5:47.73  
       29.66  1:03.49  1:38.72  2:14.78  2:50.61  3:25.55  4:02.26  4:38.43
     5:13.81  5:47.73                                                      
 45 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               5:46.72    5:48.58  
       30.93  1:05.78  1:41.26  2:16.72  2:52.27  3:28.56  4:04.34  4:40.13
     5:14.70  5:48.58                                                      
 46 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        5:29.10    5:50.07  
       30.30  1:03.89  1:37.94  2:11.98  2:47.14  3:23.10  3:59.60  4:36.22
     5:13.00  5:50.07                                                      
 47 Fields, Noah              13 Polar Bears-CA       5:48.60    5:55.35  
       32.84  1:08.39  1:44.22  2:20.28  2:56.01  3:31.88  4:08.22  4:43.91
     5:19.55  5:55.35                                                      
 48 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              5:47.64    5:55.93  
       32.17  1:08.05  1:43.48  2:19.64  2:56.26  3:32.63  4:08.61  4:45.24
     5:20.87  5:55.93                                                      
 49 Petho, Almos              13 FROG-CA              5:42.35    6:07.05  
       30.98  1:07.10  1:43.72  2:21.74  2:59.64  3:37.31  4:15.08  4:53.77
     5:31.27  6:07.05                                                      
 50 Cook, Elliot              17 MERC-CC              5:45.42    6:11.18  
       32.75  1:08.03  1:44.68  2:22.32  2:59.25  3:37.06  4:16.14  4:54.81
     5:35.05  6:11.18                                                      
 -- Piskoulian, Hovik         14 Polar Bears-CA       5:47.17         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Ricky            16 TORR-CA              5:03.86         NS  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              9:38.86    9:49.67  
       25.63    54.35  1:24.01  1:53.95  2:23.62  2:53.29  3:23.32  3:53.09
     4:22.94  4:52.50  5:22.43  5:52.65  6:22.63  6:52.08  7:21.79  7:51.28
     8:21.39  8:51.55  9:20.92  9:49.67                                    
  2 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA        10:06.72   10:23.36  
       27.24    58.02  1:29.68  2:00.84  2:32.34  3:03.79  3:35.30  4:07.16
     4:38.85  5:10.39  5:41.87  6:13.17  6:44.51  7:16.07  7:47.59  8:19.30
     8:51.04  9:22.75  9:53.67 10:23.36                                    
  3 Steelman, Asher           15 SBSC-CA              9:59.34   10:30.22  
       27.37    58.59  1:30.39  2:02.23  2:34.09  3:06.01  3:38.06  4:09.91
     4:42.19  5:14.44  5:47.14  6:19.57  6:51.97  7:24.76  7:56.20  8:27.31
     8:58.49  9:30.18 10:01.06 10:30.22                                    
  4 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA             10:38.16   10:30.77  
       27.32    57.94  1:28.81  1:59.70  2:31.21  3:02.82  3:34.50  4:06.51
     4:38.51  5:10.87  5:43.57  6:15.57  6:48.32  7:20.18  7:52.47  8:24.37
     8:56.57  9:28.08  9:59.97 10:30.77                                    
  5 Bui, Thomas               16 SCOR-CA             10:39.26   10:31.47  
       27.64    58.74  1:30.58  2:02.14  2:33.54  3:05.53  3:37.69  4:09.97
     4:42.35  5:14.64  5:46.81  6:19.31  6:51.86  7:24.08  7:56.64  8:27.79
     8:58.96  9:30.22 10:01.17 10:31.47                                    
  6 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA             12:23.20   10:32.77  
       30.16  1:01.68  1:33.41  2:05.06  2:37.55  3:09.33  3:40.89  4:12.57
     4:44.83  5:16.98  5:48.73  6:20.47  6:52.52  7:24.96  7:56.69  8:28.29
     8:59.61  9:31.31 10:02.86 10:32.77                                    
  7 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA             10:41.45   10:40.77  
       28.21    59.04  1:30.61  2:02.81  2:34.67  3:06.73  3:38.88  4:11.00
     4:43.29  5:15.37  5:47.80  6:20.45  6:53.11  7:26.04  7:58.51  8:31.46
     9:03.95  9:36.47 10:08.88 10:40.77                                    
  8 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA             11:17.85   10:47.82  
       28.73  1:00.02  1:32.18  2:04.78  2:37.46  3:10.18  3:43.07  4:15.88
     4:48.55  5:21.53  5:54.10  6:27.09  7:00.00  7:32.70  8:05.84  8:38.84
     9:11.86  9:44.73 10:17.36 10:47.82                                    
  9 Graczyk, Sawyer           17 UN-01-CA            11:17.15   10:56.82  
       27.23    58.50  1:30.33  2:03.44  2:35.68  3:08.69  3:42.48  4:15.46
     4:48.38  5:22.07  5:55.30  6:28.74  7:02.31  7:35.72  8:09.12  8:43.11
     9:16.75  9:50.37 10:23.85 10:56.82                                    
 10 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA             11:23.59   11:19.66  
       29.81  1:03.70  1:37.94  2:12.20  2:47.05  3:21.60  3:56.17  4:31.33
     5:05.23  5:38.73  6:13.56  6:48.58  7:22.28  7:56.58  8:31.54  9:06.45
     9:40.64 10:14.90 10:48.56 11:19.66                                    
 11 Wee, Dylan                13 VISN-CA             11:50.67   11:23.21  
       30.12  1:03.79  1:37.79  2:12.32  2:47.02  3:21.97  3:56.80  4:31.56
     5:06.16  5:40.64  6:15.54  6:50.18  7:25.00  7:59.64  8:33.88  9:08.29
     9:42.38 10:16.75 10:50.83 11:23.21                                    
 12 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC       11:38.35   11:24.18  
       29.97  1:03.65  1:37.92  2:12.32  2:47.10  3:21.89  3:56.40  4:31.42
     5:06.20  5:41.01  6:15.65  6:50.07  7:24.85  7:59.89  8:34.59  9:08.85
     9:43.16 10:17.79 10:51.94 11:24.18                                    
 13 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA             12:13.17   11:42.96  
       30.66  1:04.92  1:40.14  2:14.87  2:50.69  3:26.72  4:01.50  4:36.61
     5:12.01  5:48.20  6:23.39  7:00.20  7:36.54  8:12.58  8:48.04  9:22.53
     9:58.32 10:33.44 11:08.40 11:42.96                                    
 14 Smoot, Carter             14 MERC-CC             12:06.23   11:57.22  
       29.98  1:05.01  1:40.63  2:16.67  2:53.15  3:30.44  4:08.06  4:45.43
     5:22.01  5:59.25  6:36.07  7:12.76  7:50.27  8:28.77  9:05.58  9:40.68
    10:16.48 10:51.01 11:24.90 11:57.22                                    
 15 Garcia, Jordan            14 MERC-CC             12:20.91   12:18.01  
       30.23  1:03.90  1:40.25  2:16.88  2:53.81  3:31.37  4:09.31  4:48.03
     5:25.73  6:04.18  6:41.80  7:20.22  7:57.57  8:35.87  9:13.90  9:52.27
    10:30.39 11:07.97 11:44.07 12:18.01                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA        16:48.00   17:22.79  
       26.73    56.91  1:27.81  1:59.16  2:30.48  3:01.83  3:32.82  4:04.11
     4:35.37  5:07.11  5:38.64  6:10.46  6:41.94  7:13.88  7:46.01  8:18.97
     8:51.32  9:23.78  9:56.66 10:29.45 11:02.00 11:34.70 12:06.48 12:38.36
    13:10.42 13:42.08 14:14.34 14:46.44 15:17.89 15:49.64 16:21.50 16:53.08
    17:22.79
  2 Kim, Colin                14 Century Swim-CA     17:02.38   17:34.18  
       28.20    58.10  1:30.11  2:00.84  2:33.21  3:05.23  3:37.55  4:09.47
     4:42.04  5:14.22  5:47.01  6:18.68  6:51.63  7:23.32  7:56.29  8:28.03
     9:00.71  9:32.65 10:05.04 10:36.97 11:09.59 11:41.49 12:14.09 12:45.58
    13:18.10 13:50.09 14:22.82 14:54.76 15:27.60 15:59.60 16:32.04 17:03.42
    17:34.18
  3 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA             18:13.46   17:38.82  
       27.60    57.96  1:29.21  2:00.46  2:31.87  3:03.57  3:35.51  4:07.72
     4:40.20  5:13.03  5:45.02  6:17.67  6:50.44  7:22.76  7:55.19  8:27.69
     8:59.90  9:32.24 10:04.16 10:36.72 11:08.78 11:41.56 12:13.59 12:45.71
    13:18.09 13:50.81 14:23.43 14:56.29 15:28.46 16:00.54 16:32.66 17:06.05
    17:38.82
  4 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA             18:15.33   17:49.35  
       27.61    57.35  1:27.92  1:58.74  2:30.06  3:01.91  3:33.80  4:05.75
     4:37.90  5:10.41  5:42.93  6:15.83  6:48.95  7:21.91  7:54.82  8:28.02
     9:00.93  9:34.04 10:07.18 10:40.14 11:13.24 11:46.55 12:19.48 12:52.83
    13:25.93 13:59.21 14:32.63 15:06.03 15:38.98 16:11.74 16:44.61 17:17.41
    17:49.35
  5 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA             18:44.94   18:00.16  
       28.37  1:00.11  1:32.72  2:05.08  2:38.48  3:10.75  3:43.12  4:15.99
     4:49.17  5:22.21  5:54.82  6:27.97  7:01.29  7:34.50  8:07.87  8:41.03
     9:14.69  9:47.95 10:20.57 10:53.77 11:26.96 12:00.45 12:33.36 13:06.51
    13:39.60 14:12.98 14:45.73 15:18.83 15:51.67 16:24.62 16:57.49 17:30.48
    18:00.16
  6 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA             17:34.34   18:01.22  
       27.63    58.35  1:30.21  2:01.96  2:33.75  3:06.34  3:38.41  4:10.57
     4:42.96  5:15.91  5:48.91  6:21.56  6:54.51  7:27.93  8:00.66  8:33.98
     9:07.63  9:40.99 10:14.02 10:48.01 11:21.41 11:55.13 12:28.87 13:02.21
    13:35.23 14:08.94 14:42.50 15:15.69 15:49.07 16:22.27 16:55.68 17:28.47
    18:01.22
  7 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA             17:50.82   18:10.13  
       28.59    59.99  1:32.37  2:04.48  2:37.12  3:09.95  3:43.29  4:16.34
     4:49.31  5:23.08  5:55.84  6:29.05  7:02.35  7:35.63  8:09.04  8:42.89
     9:16.17  9:49.70 10:22.64 10:56.31 11:29.73 12:03.38 12:36.55 13:10.55
    13:44.54 14:18.53 14:52.01 15:25.39 15:59.20 16:32.13 17:05.60 17:38.58
    18:10.13
  8 Langton, Will             14 UN-06-CA            19:17.75   18:29.26  
       29.24  1:01.96  1:35.03  2:08.59  2:42.62  3:16.91  3:51.06  4:24.30
     4:58.50  5:32.84  6:06.80  6:41.17  7:15.03  7:49.03  8:23.67  8:57.52
     9:31.96 10:05.95 10:40.02 11:13.99 11:47.79 12:21.52 12:55.25 13:29.51
    14:03.51 14:37.36 15:10.26 15:44.20 16:17.65 16:50.83 17:24.23 17:57.79
    18:29.26
  9 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA            18:15.41   18:49.77  
       27.98    58.40  1:30.08  2:02.30  2:35.05  3:08.23  3:41.79  4:14.77
     4:48.40  5:22.60  5:57.44  6:32.28  7:07.31  7:42.94  8:18.47  8:53.76
     9:28.96 10:04.32 10:39.13 11:14.80 11:50.52 12:26.34 13:01.85 13:36.92
    14:12.52 14:47.97 15:23.47 15:58.27 16:32.68 17:07.22 17:41.94 18:16.23
    18:49.77
 10 Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA             20:42.80   18:51.28  
       30.20  1:02.90  1:36.71  2:10.65  2:44.82  3:18.82  3:53.49  4:28.21
     5:02.91  5:37.61  6:12.04  6:46.74  7:21.92  7:56.70  8:31.29  9:06.06
     9:40.79 10:15.87 10:50.87 11:25.46 12:00.10 12:33.49 13:07.53 13:42.07
    14:16.65 14:51.35 15:25.79 16:00.36 16:34.62 17:09.15 17:43.84 18:18.60
    18:51.28
 11 Kim, Ryan                 15 SHRK-CA             19:12.47   19:20.45  
       30.36  1:03.32  1:37.27  2:12.46  2:47.74  3:23.14  3:59.31  4:35.24
     5:10.51  5:46.76  6:22.60  6:58.75  7:35.12  8:10.98  8:47.35  9:22.93
     9:58.49 10:34.52 11:10.59 11:46.20 12:21.22 12:56.44 13:32.45 14:07.58
    14:42.98 15:18.00 15:51.97 16:25.39 17:01.48 17:37.01 18:12.40 18:46.60
    19:20.45
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham              14 LASC-CA              1:58.85    1:59.74  
       28.05    58.54  1:29.50  1:59.74                                    
  2 Zerpa, Ryan               15 ALPH-CA              1:58.30    2:00.07  
       28.72  1:00.22  1:31.35  2:00.07                                    
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:59.86    2:02.17  
       28.95    59.82  1:31.03  2:02.17                                    
  4 Denson, Kyle              17 PVST-CA              2:08.00    2:03.07  
       29.24  1:00.67  1:32.35  2:03.07                                    
  5 Kim, Colin                14 Century Swim-CA      2:03.47    2:03.28  
       30.48  1:01.52  1:32.05  2:03.28                                    
  6 Yap, Aidan                16 LASC-CA              1:59.85    2:03.69  
       29.66  1:00.96  1:32.12  2:03.69                                    
  7 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              2:10.86    2:04.03  
       28.89    59.88  1:32.40  2:04.03                                    
  8 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:14.99    2:05.21  
       28.80  1:00.74  1:33.24  2:05.21                                    
  9 Francis, Jayden           17 SBSC-CA              2:08.90    2:05.33  
       29.43  1:01.05  1:33.10  2:05.33                                    
 10 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA              2:09.95    2:06.51  
       29.52  1:01.42  1:34.04  2:06.51                                    
 11 Chang, Ryan               17 CLSS-CA              2:12.59    2:08.98  
       30.18  1:02.03  1:35.56  2:08.98                                    
 12 Cho, Nathan               14 SHRK-CA              2:08.35    2:09.21  
       30.94           1:36.24  2:09.21                                    
 13 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              2:09.86    2:09.27  
       29.12  1:01.55  1:35.55  2:09.27                                    
 14 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              2:17.11    2:11.69  
       30.22  1:03.46  1:37.26  2:11.69                                    
 15 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:18.56    2:12.30  
       31.83  1:05.35  1:39.18  2:12.30                                    
 16 Kim, Harrie               15 PATH-CA              2:31.00    2:12.78  
       30.34  1:03.66  1:38.11  2:12.78                                    
 17 Wee, Daron                17 VISN-CA              2:12.94    2:13.27  
       31.47  1:04.90  1:38.74  2:13.27                                    
 18 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA              2:16.02    2:13.31  
       31.47  1:05.14  1:39.79  2:13.31                                    
 19 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA              2:09.63    2:13.64  
       31.15  1:05.52  1:40.78  2:13.64                                    
 20 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:09.84    2:14.01  
       32.18  1:06.19  1:40.46  2:14.01                                    
 20 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              2:20.39    2:14.01  
       32.08  1:06.05  1:40.82  2:14.01                                    
 22 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA              2:10.81    2:14.38  
       31.32  1:05.53  1:40.59  2:14.38                                    
 23 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              2:18.53    2:14.70  
       31.76  1:05.99  1:41.13  2:14.70                                    
 24 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              2:13.87    2:14.83  
       30.82  1:04.49  1:39.56  2:14.83                                    
 25 Blank, Josh               15 VISN-CA              2:20.80    2:15.27  
       31.67  1:05.75  1:41.02  2:15.27                                    
 26 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         2:18.78    2:15.50  
       31.93  1:05.73  1:40.73  2:15.50                                    
 27 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:14.80    2:15.69  
       31.91  1:06.54  1:41.03  2:15.69                                    
 28 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:11.91    2:15.89  
       32.40  1:07.38  1:42.27  2:15.89                                    
 29 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:18.41    2:17.46  
       32.66  1:08.08  1:43.48  2:17.46                                    
 30 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:09.46    2:18.04  
       30.80  1:04.79  1:40.38  2:18.04                                    
 31 Shakespeare, Colin        15 CLSS-CA              2:19.57    2:19.47  
       32.09  1:07.20  1:43.55  2:19.47                                    
 32 Kulberg, Reed             17 SBSC-CA              2:18.27    2:19.61  
       33.16  1:08.91  1:44.70  2:19.61                                    
 33 Endresz, Bence            16 CANY-CA              2:25.46    2:19.69  
       32.31  1:06.89  1:43.25  2:19.69                                    
 34 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA              2:23.09    2:19.89  
       32.80  1:09.65  1:46.15  2:19.89                                    
 35 Bui, Andy                 13 SCOR-CA              2:17.69    2:20.51  
       33.05  1:09.33  1:44.95  2:20.51                                    
 36 Williams, Jack            14 CLSS-CA              2:25.10    2:20.69  
       31.79  1:06.10  1:43.26  2:20.69                                    
 36 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:27.72    2:20.69  
       31.11  1:06.64  1:44.17  2:20.69                                    
 38 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:21.95    2:22.96  
       34.11  1:09.93  1:47.83  2:22.96                                    
 39 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA              2:31.00    2:23.02  
       33.93  1:10.54  1:46.82  2:23.02                                    
 40 Yoo, Issac                11 SHRK-CA              2:27.63    2:24.19  
       33.54  1:10.51  1:48.13  2:24.19                                    
 41 Bartels, Bryce            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:27.93    2:25.00  
       33.57  1:10.37  1:47.39  2:25.00                                    
 42 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              2:24.89    2:25.23  
       33.98  1:10.84  1:48.17  2:25.23                                    
 43 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.68    2:26.73  
       34.55  1:12.33  1:50.46  2:26.73                                    
 44 Hernandez, Max            14 LASC-CA              2:28.81    2:27.19  
       34.51  1:11.09  1:48.96  2:27.19                                    
 45 Lee, Daniel               14 CANY-CA              2:26.43    2:27.96  
       34.81  1:11.66  1:49.87  2:27.96                                    
 46 Alvarez, Conner           11 UN-04-CA             2:31.00    2:33.92  
       35.72  1:14.27  1:55.22  2:33.92                                    
 47 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.52    2:33.99  
       34.22  1:13.11  1:54.49  2:33.99                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:18.27    2:15.43  
       30.95  1:06.06  1:40.50  2:15.43                                    
  2 Brisbois, Alex            18 UN-10-CA             2:10.75    2:16.93  
       31.69  1:07.73  1:42.93  2:16.93                                    
  3 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA             2:17.73    2:17.28  
       30.87  1:05.96  1:41.56  2:17.28                                    
  4 Shin, Seth                17 SHRK-CA              2:17.29    2:18.00  
       31.21  1:06.60  1:42.50  2:18.00                                    
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz         16 SHRK-CA              2:24.69    2:20.76  
       30.62  1:05.68  1:42.60  2:20.76                                    
  6 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:24.55    2:20.81  
       32.40  1:07.92  1:44.66  2:20.81                                    
  7 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:20.89    2:21.72  
       31.87  1:08.07  1:46.05  2:21.72                                    
  8 Kalahiki, Nabil           16 PATH-CA              2:20.41    2:21.76  
       31.28  1:07.45  1:44.41  2:21.76                                    
  9 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              2:22.08    2:21.82  
       30.07  1:06.09  1:43.64  2:21.82                                    
 10 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              2:14.92    2:21.88  
       31.92  1:08.10  1:44.40  2:21.88                                    
 11 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA              2:25.79    2:22.34  
       31.52  1:07.80  1:45.11  2:22.34                                    
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:30.39    2:23.04  
       32.82  1:09.49  1:47.19  2:23.04                                    
 13 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA              2:23.07    2:23.30  
       29.95  1:06.20  1:44.61  2:23.30                                    
 14 Kim, Ryan                 15 SHRK-CA              2:23.81    2:23.67  
       33.19  1:10.19  1:47.10  2:23.67                                    
 15 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:19.58    2:24.73  
       34.48  1:10.79  1:47.63  2:24.73                                    
 16 Buschbacher, Xavier       15 CCAT-CA              2:22.55    2:25.31  
       33.75  1:10.91  1:48.12  2:25.31                                    
 17 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:27.14    2:26.40  
       33.65  1:10.90  1:48.71  2:26.40                                    
 18 White, Max                17 SBSC-CA              2:24.30    2:26.87  
       33.65  1:11.26  1:49.19  2:26.87                                    
 19 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     17 SHRK-CA              2:23.78    2:26.99  
       32.64  1:09.51  1:47.49  2:26.99                                    
 20 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              2:31.67    2:27.60  
       34.67  1:12.24  1:50.67  2:27.60                                    
 21 Basnet, Avi               16 CANY-CA              2:29.24    2:28.07  
       33.64  1:10.76  1:49.20  2:28.07                                    
 22 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              2:39.21    2:28.76  
       33.32  1:12.61  1:51.08  2:28.76                                    
 23 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              2:33.01    2:29.12  
       34.56  1:13.05  1:51.83  2:29.12                                    
 24 Kang, Ted                 17 PATH-CA              2:20.70    2:29.18  
       33.33  1:10.62  1:49.43  2:29.18                                    
 25 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:34.47    2:29.52  
       35.21  1:13.61  1:51.67  2:29.52                                    
 26 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA              2:19.57    2:30.26  
       32.09  1:10.35  1:50.31  2:30.26                                    
 27 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA              2:31.43    2:30.58  
       34.12  1:12.07  1:51.25  2:30.58                                    
 28 Gebhardt, Blake           17 PATH-CA              2:29.91    2:30.94  
       32.18  1:10.32  1:50.83  2:30.94                                    
 29 Guidry, Jordan            15 CLSS-CA              2:37.54    2:31.03  
       33.83  1:11.71  1:51.34  2:31.03                                    
 30 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              2:30.63    2:31.35  
       35.90  1:14.94  1:54.46  2:31.35                                    
 31 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         2:22.82    2:32.15  
       33.97  1:12.63  1:52.56  2:32.15                                    
 32 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              2:44.75    2:33.69  
       34.11  1:13.42  1:53.41  2:33.69                                    
 33 Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA              2:30.00    2:33.99  
       35.78  1:15.81  1:55.72  2:33.99                                    
 34 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              2:34.34    2:34.42  
       34.89  1:14.10  1:54.29  2:34.42                                    
 35 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA              2:30.58    2:34.85  
       35.01  1:13.80  1:54.25  2:34.85                                    
 36 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              2:43.00    2:34.87  
       34.66  1:14.04  1:54.06  2:34.87                                    
 37 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:35.37    2:35.51  
       35.51  1:15.41  1:55.59  2:35.51                                    
 38 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              2:36.05    2:35.59  
       35.32  1:15.02  1:55.66  2:35.59                                    
 39 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:39.81    2:36.08  
       34.70  1:13.25  1:54.80  2:36.08                                    
 40 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:37.51    2:36.68  
       35.71  1:15.60  1:56.21  2:36.68                                    
 41 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:34.78    2:38.06  
       35.23  1:16.04  1:58.02  2:38.06                                    
 42 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         2:44.18    2:38.74  
       35.91  1:16.21  1:57.36  2:38.74                                    
 43 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              2:38.50    2:39.09  
       36.30  1:16.12  1:56.78  2:39.09                                    
 44 Langton, Will             14 UN-06-CA             2:47.55    2:40.89  
       36.97  1:18.07  2:00.24  2:40.89                                    
 45 Trainor, Yonden           13 CLSS-CA              2:37.53    2:41.29  
       36.69  1:17.61  1:59.67  2:41.29                                    
 46 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:46.48    2:41.37  
       35.80  1:17.43  2:00.06  2:41.37                                    
 47 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA              2:50.80    2:43.36  
       36.40  1:19.01  2:02.33  2:43.36                                    
 48 Nguyen, Matthew           14 LASC-CA              2:41.96    2:43.50  
       37.09  1:20.04  2:03.05  2:43.50                                    
 49 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              2:49.90    2:43.62  
       36.65  1:17.48  2:00.82  2:43.62                                    
 50 White, Dylan              15 SBSC-CA              2:39.46    2:44.19  
       36.98  1:19.03  2:00.95  2:44.19                                    
 51 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:32.88    2:45.52  
       36.90  1:19.13  2:02.93  2:45.52                                    
 52 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              2:48.55    2:46.93  
       38.22  1:22.24  2:04.55  2:46.93                                    
 53 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:48.98    2:47.19  
       38.22  1:21.62  2:05.53  2:47.19                                    
 54 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              2:50.80    2:50.83  
       38.21  1:21.96  2:06.96  2:50.83                                    
 55 Ludlow, Daniel            15 PATH-CA              2:48.89    2:55.60  
       38.16  1:23.02  2:09.25  2:55.60                                    
 -- Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA              2:34.51         DQ  
 -- Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:27.72         DQ  
       33.80  1:11.29  1:48.84       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              1:59.08    1:59.94  
       26.77    57.41  1:28.61  1:59.94                                    
  2 May, Hunter               17 SBSC-CA              1:55.08    2:00.64  
       27.62    58.03  1:28.95  2:00.64                                    
  3 Francis, Jayden           17 SBSC-CA              1:53.05    2:01.26  
       26.73    57.09  1:28.23  2:01.26                                    
  4 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:05.58    2:02.90  
       27.74    59.21  1:30.56  2:02.90                                    
  5 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              2:11.53    2:03.67  
       26.76    58.51  1:30.24  2:03.67                                    
  6 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:11.32    2:07.13  
       27.86    59.57  1:33.29  2:07.13                                    
  7 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:10.25    2:07.58  
       26.94    59.06  1:33.08  2:07.58                                    
  8 Depew, Jaran              14 SBSC-CA              2:06.49    2:07.71  
       28.07  1:00.42  1:34.04  2:07.71                                    
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:09.84    2:09.74  
       29.64  1:02.90  1:36.39  2:09.74                                    
 10 Chung, Richard            14 LASC-CA              2:11.09    2:10.53  
       27.79  1:00.49  1:34.78  2:10.53                                    
 11 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:13.88    2:10.90  
       29.31  1:02.73  1:36.78  2:10.90                                    
 12 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:30.96    2:11.21  
       29.05  1:02.56  1:36.75  2:11.21                                    
 13 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              2:14.30    2:11.44  
       28.41  1:01.92  1:37.15  2:11.44                                    
 14 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:16.60    2:11.59  
       28.32  1:01.39  1:35.91  2:11.59                                    
 15 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              2:14.40    2:11.68  
       29.52  1:02.49  1:37.07  2:11.68                                    
 16 Basnet, Avi               16 CANY-CA              2:17.63    2:15.91  
       29.96  1:03.30  1:39.40  2:15.91                                    
 17 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:21.55    2:15.92  
       29.71  1:04.16  1:38.93  2:15.92                                    
 18 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:09.28    2:17.91  
       29.95  1:04.77  1:41.62  2:17.91                                    
 19 Drynan, Joe               14 SHRK-CA              2:27.83    2:19.67  
       30.48  1:05.29  1:42.27  2:19.67                                    
 20 Wee, Dylan                13 VISN-CA              2:27.19    2:19.86  
       31.12  1:06.94  1:42.70  2:19.86                                    
 21 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              2:07.54    2:20.18  
       30.41  1:06.15  1:42.89  2:20.18                                    
 22 Darbo, Jean               12 VISN-CA              2:32.06    2:20.43  
       31.32  1:07.68  1:44.18  2:20.43                                    
 23 Henzie, Connor            15 PATH-CA              2:30.60    2:21.53  
       31.94  1:07.93  1:44.71  2:21.53                                    
 24 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              2:23.39    2:22.74  
       31.03  1:08.88  1:48.89  2:22.74                                    
 25 Frias, Ethan              15 Roadrunner-CC        2:12.17    2:23.79  
       31.42  1:06.72  1:44.10  2:23.79                                    
 26 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              2:29.72    2:23.89  
       30.66  1:06.18  1:44.21  2:23.89                                    
 27 Lecrivain, John           14 CANY-CA              2:21.15    2:24.12  
       31.02  1:07.32  1:45.44  2:24.12                                    
 28 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:33.30    2:24.17  
       31.74  1:08.44  1:46.22  2:24.17                                    
 29 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              2:20.58    2:24.31  
       30.73  1:07.74  1:46.65  2:24.31                                    
 30 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:30.77    2:25.00  
       32.01  1:08.77  1:46.46  2:25.00                                    
 31 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:28.59    2:25.71  
       31.70  1:09.01  1:47.83  2:25.71                                    
 32 Cho, Brandon              15 PATH-CA              2:17.49    2:26.13  
       27.41  1:00.56  1:43.51  2:26.13                                    
 33 Kok, Bruce                15 TORR-CA              2:26.80    2:29.79  
       33.07  1:09.79  1:49.52  2:29.79                                    
 34 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:29.52    2:31.03  
       32.21  1:08.85  1:49.19  2:31.03                                    
 35 Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA              2:27.53    2:31.80  
       33.62  1:12.11  1:51.68  2:31.80                                    
 36 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              2:33.30    2:34.67  
       34.21  1:13.04  1:53.25  2:34.67                                    
 37 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:30.10    2:35.51  
       33.47  1:14.33  1:55.08  2:35.51                                    
 38 Truong, Riley             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:32.99    2:36.47  
       33.35  1:12.51  1:54.15  2:36.47                                    
 39 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              2:33.30    2:56.54  
       36.19  1:20.57  2:08.24  2:56.54                                    
 40 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              2:33.30    3:01.52  
       37.83  1:24.10  2:13.25  3:01.52                                    
 -- Kim, Brandon              16 PATH-CA              2:25.35         DQ  
       26.92    58.05  1:36.98       DQ                                    
 -- Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA              2:25.01         NS  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas               16 SCOR-CA              4:19.19    4:16.10  
       27.22    58.36  1:33.31  2:07.89  2:42.63  3:18.22  3:47.71  4:16.10
  2 May, Hunter               17 SBSC-CA              4:05.09    4:16.60  
       27.86    59.05  1:32.41  2:06.39  2:42.86  3:20.69  3:49.03  4:16.60
  3 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         4:21.21    4:20.80  
       27.20    59.45  1:33.42  2:06.88  2:42.88  3:20.68  3:50.61  4:20.80
  4 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              4:23.27    4:21.32  
       27.00    58.29  1:32.13  2:05.04  2:43.21  3:22.17  3:52.52  4:21.32
  5 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              4:10.19    4:21.90  
       27.71  1:00.17  1:33.38  2:06.90  2:44.57  3:22.47  3:52.43  4:21.90
  6 Halterman, Bryce          15 SCOR-CA              4:17.78    4:22.35  
       26.44    57.63  1:30.35  2:02.53  2:40.89  3:19.88  3:52.70  4:22.35
  7 Sevidal, Ryan             17 PATH-CA              4:20.97    4:23.70  
       27.13    58.84  1:31.75  2:04.61  2:43.16  3:22.33  3:53.51  4:23.70
  8 Kim, Colin                14 Century Swim-CA      4:25.40    4:23.74  
       28.75  1:01.23  1:32.99  2:05.14  2:43.44  3:23.17  3:54.11  4:23.74
  9 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              4:32.68    4:28.89  
       26.88    58.62  1:34.28  2:09.38  2:46.82  3:26.29  3:57.82  4:28.89
 10 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir    18 PATH-CA              4:21.93    4:29.51  
       27.13    59.84  2:08.39  2:46.26  3:25.87  3:57.52  4:29.59  4:29.51
 11 Park, Brian               16 UN-12-CA             4:37.97    4:31.08  
       27.71  1:01.21  1:37.83  2:13.37  2:50.72  3:28.75  4:01.28  4:31.08
 12 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              4:30.81    4:31.65  
       28.58  1:00.72  1:34.31  2:07.04  2:46.67  3:26.94  3:59.98  4:31.65
 13 Treadway, Matthew         17 SBSC-CA              5:18.20    4:32.36  
       27.44    59.11  1:34.04  2:08.78  2:47.59  3:27.53  4:00.27  4:32.36
 14 Kanard, Alexander         16 SBSC-CA              4:30.78    4:36.28  
       31.48  1:07.41  1:42.29  2:16.59  2:55.18  3:35.05  4:05.00  4:36.28
 15 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA              4:31.49    4:39.78  
       31.17  1:05.56  1:42.05  2:18.99  2:56.62  3:35.29  4:07.84  4:39.78
 16 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              5:00.00    4:44.05  
       29.80  1:04.27  1:42.36  2:20.39  2:58.73  3:36.98  4:10.90  4:44.05
 17 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              5:01.50    4:45.40  
       28.99  1:02.86  1:40.68  2:16.48  2:58.96  3:41.85  4:14.25  4:45.40
 18 Meldrum, Adam             14 PATH-CA              5:01.72    4:45.95  
       29.34  1:03.82  1:40.47  2:17.39  2:59.92  3:43.98  4:15.97  4:45.95
 19 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              5:12.25    4:46.15  
       31.38  1:07.67  1:47.23  2:25.59  3:03.68  3:41.72  4:14.56  4:46.15
 20 Bui, Douglas              14 SCOR-CA              4:52.76    4:47.91  
       30.34  1:06.27  1:43.40  2:20.22  3:00.90  3:42.74  4:16.07  4:47.91
 21 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        4:44.10    4:48.87  
       31.14  1:09.33  1:46.06  2:22.12  3:03.73  3:45.15  4:17.42  4:48.87
 22 Chan, Matthew             15 PATH-CA              4:56.75    4:51.24  
       27.22    59.15  1:36.06  2:15.48  2:59.23  3:43.84  4:18.14  4:51.24
 23 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              5:18.20    4:51.33  
       30.93  1:07.06  1:44.86  2:22.09  3:02.01  3:43.39  4:17.46  4:51.33
 24 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              4:53.31    4:51.86  
       30.60  1:06.69  1:45.69  2:24.01  3:02.52  3:43.06  4:17.88  4:51.86
 25 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        4:33.28    4:52.89  
       29.93  1:03.81  1:42.01  2:19.25  3:02.53  3:45.98  4:20.65  4:52.89
 26 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              4:57.93    4:53.04  
       30.83  1:05.37  1:43.58  2:20.60  3:03.02  3:45.86  4:20.39  4:53.04
 27 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              4:55.18    4:53.29  
       29.87  1:05.09  1:46.45  2:24.61  3:08.68  3:52.42  4:22.07  4:53.29
 28 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              5:10.54    4:53.53  
       29.04  1:03.01  1:42.03  2:20.94  3:01.85  3:43.87  4:19.16  4:53.53
 29 Budnik, Dylan             15 SBSC-CA              4:54.13    4:55.53  
       30.41  1:04.99  1:45.22  2:24.48  3:07.99  3:51.02  4:23.37  4:55.53
 30 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              5:02.40    4:57.61  
       29.51  1:05.03  1:43.69  2:21.29  3:07.05  3:52.93  4:25.59  4:57.61
 31 Kim, Brandon              16 PATH-CA              5:00.00    4:57.97  
       26.93    58.80  1:40.19  2:21.41  3:03.92  3:47.15  4:22.91  4:57.97
 32 Caballero, Kristopher     14 CANY-CA              5:11.27    5:00.76  
       30.22  1:05.65  1:44.78  2:24.74  3:10.55  3:55.80  4:28.59  5:00.76
 33 Sanchez, Noah             14 PATH-CA              5:18.00    5:01.17  
       30.88  1:07.45  1:47.58  2:25.46  3:09.33  3:53.71  4:27.85  5:01.17
 34 Lozada, Jordy             12 CANY-CA              5:18.20    5:01.38  
       31.11  1:06.77  1:46.12  2:26.11  3:10.82  3:55.31  4:28.73  5:01.38
 35 Bui, Andy                 13 SCOR-CA              5:02.29    5:02.71  
       30.43  1:06.09  1:45.40  2:25.01  3:08.67  3:53.31  4:28.80  5:02.71
 36 Cho, Brandon              15 PATH-CA              5:10.38    5:02.80  
       26.90    59.05  1:40.34  2:19.94  3:08.01  3:57.01  4:31.18  5:02.80
 37 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               5:18.20    5:21.24  
       34.03  1:14.49  1:56.73  2:38.19  3:24.10  4:11.37  4:46.87  5:21.24
 38 Truong, Riley             13 Roadrunner-CC        5:18.05    5:23.63  
       33.69  1:13.85  1:55.31  2:36.92  3:25.02  4:13.45  4:48.68  5:23.63
 39 Lin, Brandon              11 VISN-CA              5:16.38    5:25.18  
       33.08  1:14.08  1:54.85  2:35.65  3:20.65  4:06.59  4:46.94  5:25.18
 -- Doan, Anston              14 VS-PC                5:12.34         DQ  
       32.97  1:12.85  1:50.82  2:29.38  3:13.42  3:56.47  4:31.18       DQ
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                   NT      55.86