SCS Senior Challenge - Meet Results

SCS Senior Challenge
2/15/2019 - 2/17/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 2/17/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/17/2019 04:33 PM
        2019 CA SCS Senior Challenge - Merged - 2/15/2019 to 2/17/2019         
                              Sanction #: S19-043                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          26.59  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          26.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          26.99  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          27.39  FUT 2019 Futures
          28.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        24 TROJ-CA                25.78      25.78 OLYT   
  2 Buinaia, Vasilissa        18 TROJ-CA                26.43      26.54 SJR    
  3 Bro, Sarah W              22 TROJ-CA                27.42      27.01 FUT    
  4 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA                 28.48      28.05 SECT   
  5 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA                28.42      28.53 SECT   
  6 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 28.67      28.71        
  7 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA                28.71      28.84        
  8 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA                 28.69      29.85        
B - Final
  9 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 28.92      28.14 SECT   
 10 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA                28.90      28.24 SECT   
 11 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                28.76      28.25 SECT   
 12 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                29.04      28.38 SECT   
 13 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                28.99      28.53 SECT   
 14 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                28.78      28.90        
 15 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                 29.00      29.02        
 16 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 29.12      29.22        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          25.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          26.59  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          26.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          26.99  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          27.39  FUT 2019 Futures
          28.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                    NT      28.46 SECT   
  2 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                    NT      29.08        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          26.59  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          26.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          26.99  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          27.39  FUT 2019 Futures
          28.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        24 TROJ-CA                22.29Y     25.78 qOLYT  
  2 Buinaia, Vasilissa        18 TROJ-CA                22.29Y     26.43 qSJR   
  3 Bro, Sarah W              22 TROJ-CA                22.29Y     27.42 qSECT  
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                24.63Y     28.05 qSECT  
  5 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA                25.81Y     28.42 qSECT  
  6 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA                 25.40Y     28.48 qSECT  
  7 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 25.87Y     28.67 qSECT  
  8 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA                 25.59Y     28.69 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA                25.64Y     28.71 q      
 10 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                25.68Y     28.76 q      
 11 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                24.75Y     28.78 q      
 12 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA                24.91Y     28.90 q      
 13 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 25.13Y     28.92 q      
 14 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                25.29Y     28.99 q      
 15 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                 25.76Y     29.00 q      
 16 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                25.91Y     29.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 25.22Y     29.12        
 18 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 24.84Y    J29.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baldwin, Carli E          18 RAA-CA                 25.34Y     29.25        
 20 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 25.72Y     29.46        
 21 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA                25.91Y     29.47        
 22 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 25.34Y     29.52        
 23 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA                 26.04Y     29.55        
 24 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA                25.93Y     29.75        
 25 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA                26.61Y     30.06        
 26 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA                26.94Y     30.30        
 27 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                26.78Y     30.33        
 28 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA                26.95Y     30.51        
 29 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA                27.58Y     30.64        
 30 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA                26.87Y     30.71        
 31 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA                27.08Y     30.86        
 32 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                 26.67Y     31.09        
 33 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 26.63Y     31.10        
 34 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                28.11Y     32.10        
 35 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA                28.12Y     32.73        
 36 Brooks, Keira A           14 SLO-CA                 29.49Y     33.63        
 37 Poletti, Cat R            11 SLO-CA                 30.50Y     33.80        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          56.39  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
          57.59  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          57.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          58.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          59.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:01.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buinaia, Vasilissa        18 TROJ-CA                57.53      56.87 SJR    
                  27.69       56.87 (29.18)                                        
  2 Bro, Sarah W              22 TROJ-CA                59.63      58.86 FUT    
                  28.11       58.86 (30.75)                                        
  3 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               1:00.55      59.62 SECT   
                  29.20       59.62 (30.42)                                        
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:00.69    1:00.14 SECT   
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)                                        
  5 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              1:02.45    1:01.80 SECT   
                  30.01     1:01.80 (31.79)                                        
  6 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:02.47    1:02.54        
                  30.57     1:02.54 (31.97)                                        
  7 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               1:02.42    1:02.79        
                  29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)                                        
  8 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               1:02.41    1:03.10        
                  30.25     1:03.10 (32.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               1:02.80    1:02.18        
                  29.98     1:02.18 (32.20)                                        
 10 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              1:03.79    1:03.16        
                  30.44     1:03.16 (32.72)                                        
 11 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.57    1:03.47        
                  30.81     1:03.47 (32.66)                                        
 12 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              1:04.39    1:03.48        
                  30.85     1:03.48 (32.63)                                        
 13 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA              1:03.92    1:03.70        
                  30.92     1:03.70 (32.78)                                        
 14 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               1:03.34    1:03.76        
                  30.48     1:03.76 (33.28)                                        
 15 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              1:04.42    1:04.80        
                  31.38     1:04.80 (33.42)                                        
 16 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:04.94    1:05.51        
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          56.39  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
          57.59  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          57.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          58.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          59.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:01.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        24 TROJ-CA                48.89Y     56.62 qSJR   
                  27.19       56.62 (29.43)                                        
  2 Buinaia, Vasilissa        18 TROJ-CA                48.89Y     57.53 qSJR   
                  27.92       57.53 (29.61)                                        
  3 Bro, Sarah W              22 TROJ-CA                48.89Y     59.63 qSECT  
                  28.22       59.63 (31.41)                                        
  4 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 52.34Y   1:00.55 qSECT  
                  29.69     1:00.55 (30.86)                                        
  5 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 53.11Y   1:00.69 qSECT  
                  29.31     1:00.69 (31.38)                                        
  6 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                53.45Y   1:02.05 q      
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)                                        
  7 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA                 55.18Y   1:02.41 q      
                  29.70     1:02.41 (32.71)                                        
  8 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 53.52Y   1:02.42 q      
                  29.51     1:02.42 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA                55.44Y   1:02.45 q      
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
 10 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 55.30Y   1:02.47 q      
                  29.94     1:02.47 (32.53)                                        
 11 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA                 55.14Y   1:02.80 q      
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)                                        
 12 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA                 55.76Y   1:03.34 q      
                  30.16     1:03.34 (33.18)                                        
 13 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA                 54.89Y   1:03.50 q      
                  30.54     1:03.50 (32.96)                                        
 14 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA                55.80Y   1:03.79 q      
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)                                        
 15 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA                55.40Y   1:03.92 q      
                  31.01     1:03.92 (32.91)                                        
 16 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA                55.96Y   1:04.39 q      
                  31.23     1:04.39 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                55.65Y   1:04.42        
                  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)                                        
 18 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA                57.25Y   1:04.57        
                  31.47     1:04.57 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA                57.11Y   1:04.94        
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)                                        
 20 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                56.21Y   1:05.06        
                  31.17     1:05.06 (33.89)                                        
 21 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA                57.53Y   1:05.46        
                  30.97     1:05.46 (34.49)                                        
 22 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA                55.33Y   1:05.53        
                  31.84     1:05.53 (33.69)                                        
 23 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA                57.58Y   1:05.58        
                  32.00     1:05.58 (33.58)                                        
 24 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                56.49Y   1:05.74        
                  31.18     1:05.74 (34.56)                                        
 25 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                56.57Y   1:06.28        
                  31.40     1:06.28 (34.88)                                        
 26 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA                56.99Y   1:06.58        
                  31.59     1:06.58 (34.99)                                        
 27 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 56.98Y   1:07.06        
                  31.78     1:07.06 (35.28)                                        
 28 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                55.43Y   1:07.51        
                  31.63     1:07.51 (35.88)                                        
 29 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                 59.72Y   1:08.28        
                  33.53     1:08.28 (34.75)                                        
 30 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              1:04.47Y   1:08.57        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)                                        
 31 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA                59.21Y   1:08.60        
                  33.49     1:08.60 (35.11)                                        
 32 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:01.58Y   1:08.70        
                  32.54     1:08.70 (36.16)                                        
 33 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA                59.91Y   1:08.74        
                  33.40     1:08.74 (35.34)                                        
 34 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA                59.70Y   1:08.96        
                  32.70     1:08.96 (36.26)                                        
 35 Galindo, Emily J          18 UN-07-CA             1:01.30Y   1:10.13        
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
 36 Brooks, Keira A           14 SLO-CA               1:02.68Y   1:10.56        
                  34.11     1:10.56 (36.45)                                        
 37 Gray, Estella G           12 SLO-CA               1:05.18Y   1:11.59        
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)                                        
 38 Poletti, Cat R            11 SLO-CA               1:08.04Y   1:12.29        
                  34.72     1:12.29 (37.57)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:01.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:04.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:04.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:05.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:07.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:12.99  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crom, Katie M             15 MVN-CA               2:15.13    2:05.02 WJR    
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)     1:34.11 (32.16)     2:05.02 (30.91)
  2 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               2:13.71    2:05.06 WJR    
                  29.74     1:01.78 (32.04)     1:34.08 (32.30)     2:05.06 (30.98)
  3 Losey, Ileeya M           16 MVN-CA               2:10.22    2:08.66 SECT   
                  29.96     1:02.37 (32.41)     1:35.21 (32.84)     2:08.66 (33.45)
  4 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              2:13.60    2:12.57 SECT   
                  31.03     1:04.43 (33.40)     1:38.41 (33.98)     2:12.57 (34.16)
  5 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:12.68    2:14.32        
                  31.65     1:06.45 (34.80)     1:39.93 (33.48)     2:14.32 (34.39)
  6 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               2:14.90    2:14.70        
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)     1:40.91 (34.78)     2:14.70 (33.79)
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:16.20    2:15.79        
                  30.94     1:04.27 (33.33)     1:39.79 (35.52)     2:15.79 (36.00)
  8 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               2:15.31    2:18.98        
                  31.82     1:06.80 (34.98)   2:18.98 (1:12.18)                    
B - Final
  9 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               2:19.85    2:14.33        
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)     1:39.70 (34.70)     2:14.33 (34.63)
 10 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               2:18.11    2:14.79        
                  31.69     1:06.14 (34.45)     1:40.65 (34.51)     2:14.79 (34.14)
 11 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:16.27    2:14.86        
                  31.64     1:06.18 (34.54)     1:41.07 (34.89)     2:14.86 (33.79)
 12 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:16.63    2:17.01        
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)     1:42.45 (35.23)     2:17.01 (34.56)
 13 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              2:19.01    2:17.75        
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)     1:41.89 (35.61)     2:17.75 (35.86)
 14 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:20.33    2:20.94        
                  32.72     1:08.34 (35.62)     1:44.85 (36.51)     2:20.94 (36.09)
 15 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              2:18.17    2:21.20        
                  32.46     1:08.29 (35.83)     1:45.14 (36.85)     2:21.20 (36.06)
 16 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              2:20.12    2:22.45        
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)     1:47.22 (37.45)     2:22.45 (35.23)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:01.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:04.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:04.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:05.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:07.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:12.99  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Losey, Ileeya M           16 MVN-CA               1:49.69Y   2:10.22 qSECT  
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)     1:37.04 (32.78)     2:10.22 (33.18)
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:55.22Y   2:12.68 qSECT  
                  31.42     1:06.95 (35.53)     1:39.94 (32.99)     2:12.68 (32.74)
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              2:00.27Y   2:13.60 q      
                  31.86     1:05.40 (33.54)     1:39.77 (34.37)     2:13.60 (33.83)
  4 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               1:47.39Y   2:13.71 q      
                  31.39     1:05.69 (34.30)     1:40.07 (34.38)     2:13.71 (33.64)
  5 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               1:58.03Y   2:14.90 q      
                  31.00     1:05.50 (34.50)     1:40.44 (34.94)     2:14.90 (34.46)
  6 Crom, Katie M             15 MVN-CA               1:49.69Y   2:15.13 q      
                  30.52     1:05.28 (34.76)     1:41.18 (35.90)     2:15.13 (33.95)
  7 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               1:57.58Y   2:15.31 q      
                  31.01     1:05.69 (34.68)     1:41.19 (35.50)     2:15.31 (34.12)
  8 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:00.06Y   2:16.20 q      
                  30.77     1:04.79 (34.02)     1:40.08 (35.29)     2:16.20 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:00.17Y   2:16.27 q      
                  31.31     1:06.01 (34.70)     1:41.38 (35.37)     2:16.27 (34.89)
 10 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              1:59.56Y   2:16.63 q      
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)     1:41.69 (35.00)     2:16.63 (34.94)
 11 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               2:00.71Y   2:18.11 q      
                  31.97     1:07.37 (35.40)     1:42.89 (35.52)     2:18.11 (35.22)
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              2:08.69Y   2:18.17 q      
                  32.18     1:07.48 (35.30)     1:43.68 (36.20)     2:18.17 (34.49)
 13 Baldwin, Carli E          18 RAA-CA               2:02.24Y   2:18.18 q      
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)     1:42.65 (35.95)     2:18.18 (35.53)
 14 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              2:03.72Y   2:19.01 q      
                  32.06     1:07.48 (35.42)     1:43.50 (36.02)     2:19.01 (35.51)
 15 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:58.52Y   2:19.85 q      
                  31.72     1:06.78 (35.06)     1:43.15 (36.37)     2:19.85 (36.70)
 16 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              2:02.61Y   2:20.12 q      
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)     1:45.31 (35.89)     2:20.12 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:04.61Y   2:20.33        
                  32.52     1:08.43 (35.91)     1:44.62 (36.19)     2:20.33 (35.71)
 18 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:00.46Y   2:20.38        
                  32.38     1:08.30 (35.92)     1:44.57 (36.27)     2:20.38 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:01.29Y   2:20.40        
                  32.42     1:08.89 (36.47)     1:44.99 (36.10)     2:20.40 (35.41)
 20 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              2:02.18Y   2:20.61        
                  32.66     1:07.93 (35.27)     1:43.98 (36.05)     2:20.61 (36.63)
 21 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:00.24Y   2:20.70        
                  31.76     1:07.68 (35.92)     1:43.98 (36.30)     2:20.70 (36.72)
 22 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA              2:07.27Y   2:20.76        
                  32.77     1:08.43 (35.66)     1:44.64 (36.21)     2:20.76 (36.12)
 23 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               2:03.36Y   2:21.22        
                  32.49     1:09.08 (36.59)     1:45.46 (36.38)     2:21.22 (35.76)
 24 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:01.51Y   2:21.44        
                  31.38     1:07.08 (35.70)     1:44.46 (37.38)     2:21.44 (36.98)
 25 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              2:01.22Y   2:22.38        
                  33.54     1:10.33 (36.79)     1:46.46 (36.13)     2:22.38 (35.92)
 26 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               2:04.34Y   2:22.97        
                  32.71     1:09.04 (36.33)     1:46.31 (37.27)     2:22.97 (36.66)
 27 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              2:05.71Y   2:24.20        
                  34.43     1:10.90 (36.47)     1:47.62 (36.72)     2:24.20 (36.58)
 28 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:05.34Y   2:24.37        
                  32.34     1:08.35 (36.01)     1:46.69 (38.34)     2:24.37 (37.68)
 29 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA              2:00.03Y   2:24.48        
                  33.39     1:10.57 (37.18)     1:48.24 (37.67)     2:24.48 (36.24)
 30 Poletti, Cat R            11 SLO-CA               2:22.08Y   2:31.59        
                  34.95     1:14.43 (39.48)     1:53.67 (39.24)     2:31.59 (37.92)
 31 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              2:10.14Y   2:32.25        
                  34.79     1:12.51 (37.72)     1:52.16 (39.65)     2:32.25 (40.09)
 32 Brooks, Keira A           14 SLO-CA               2:19.53Y   2:34.78        
                  36.03     1:15.66 (39.63)     1:56.45 (40.79)     2:34.78 (38.33)
 33 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST-CA              2:16.10Y   2:35.25        
                  35.45     1:14.83 (39.38)     1:55.52 (40.69)     2:35.25 (39.73)
 34 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              2:16.23Y   2:35.39        
                  35.35     1:15.45 (40.10)     1:55.74 (40.29)     2:35.39 (39.65)
 35 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              2:11.51Y   2:38.26        
                  37.03     1:17.48 (40.45)     1:58.56 (41.08)     2:38.26 (39.70)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        4:20.79  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        4:21.39  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:23.79  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        4:28.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        4:39.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               4:35.72    4:20.08 WSR    
                  30.42     1:02.83 (32.41)     1:35.99 (33.16)     2:09.53 (33.54)
        2:42.72 (33.19)     3:16.38 (33.66)     3:49.19 (32.81)     4:20.08 (30.89)
  2 Crom, Katie M             15 MVN-CA               4:28.60    4:20.37 WSR    
                  30.20     1:03.32 (33.12)     1:37.53 (34.21)     2:11.57 (34.04)
        2:45.19 (33.62)     3:18.99 (33.80)     3:50.24 (31.25)     4:20.37 (30.13)
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              4:34.78    4:31.15 SECT   
                  31.61     1:05.38 (33.77)     1:39.65 (34.27)     2:14.30 (34.65)
        2:48.57 (34.27)     3:23.17 (34.60)     3:57.61 (34.44)     4:31.15 (33.54)
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               4:32.32    4:31.22 SECT   
                  31.40     1:06.07 (34.67)     1:40.53 (34.46)     2:15.16 (34.63)
        2:50.19 (35.03)     3:24.33 (34.14)     3:58.61 (34.28)     4:31.22 (32.61)
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              4:37.15    4:37.87 SECT   
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)     1:43.73 (35.13)     2:19.34 (35.61)
        2:54.32 (34.98)     3:29.65 (35.33)     4:04.36 (34.71)     4:37.87 (33.51)
  6 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              4:39.71    4:40.36        
                  32.94     1:08.18 (35.24)     1:43.96 (35.78)     2:19.86 (35.90)
        2:55.17 (35.31)     3:30.54 (35.37)     4:05.93 (35.39)     4:40.36 (34.43)
  7 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              4:38.21    4:42.02        
                  32.37     1:07.75 (35.38)     1:43.63 (35.88)     2:19.41 (35.78)
        2:55.20 (35.79)     3:31.53 (36.33)     4:07.09 (35.56)     4:42.02 (34.93)
  8 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA              4:42.57    4:42.23        
                  32.77     1:08.88 (36.11)     1:44.72 (35.84)     2:20.79 (36.07)
        2:55.95 (35.16)     3:31.89 (35.94)     4:07.36 (35.47)     4:42.23 (34.87)
B - Final
  9 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA              4:42.73    4:35.87 SECT   
                  32.26     1:07.54 (35.28)     1:42.64 (35.10)     2:17.71 (35.07)
        2:53.12 (35.41)     3:28.25 (35.13)     4:03.11 (34.86)     4:35.87 (32.76)
 10 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:45.45    4:36.36 SECT   
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)     1:42.18 (35.02)     2:17.32 (35.14)
        2:52.47 (35.15)     3:27.64 (35.17)     4:02.54 (34.90)     4:36.36 (33.82)
 11 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA               4:45.53    4:42.50        
                  32.03     1:07.70 (35.67)     1:43.93 (36.23)     2:19.87 (35.94)
        2:56.03 (36.16)     3:32.36 (36.33)     4:08.14 (35.78)     4:42.50 (34.36)
 12 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               4:45.54    4:45.06        
                  32.81     1:08.65 (35.84)     1:44.94 (36.29)     2:21.53 (36.59)
        2:57.20 (35.67)     3:33.47 (36.27)     4:09.89 (36.42)     4:45.06 (35.17)
 13 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              4:44.08    4:46.44        
                  33.71     1:10.46 (36.75)     1:47.45 (36.99)     2:24.08 (36.63)
        3:00.49 (36.41)     3:36.07 (35.58)     4:11.43 (35.36)     4:46.44 (35.01)
 14 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               4:49.57    4:48.86        
                  32.23     1:08.51 (36.28)     1:45.21 (36.70)     2:21.99 (36.78)
        2:58.81 (36.82)     3:35.63 (36.82)     4:12.49 (36.86)     4:48.86 (36.37)
 15 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              4:50.88    4:53.31        
                  34.28     1:11.04 (36.76)     1:47.63 (36.59)     2:24.21 (36.58)
        3:01.24 (37.03)     3:38.13 (36.89)     4:16.58 (38.45)     4:53.31 (36.73)
 16 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               4:51.37    4:54.70        
                  33.61     1:10.41 (36.80)     1:48.05 (37.64)     2:25.78 (37.73)
        3:03.54 (37.76)     3:40.86 (37.32)     4:18.31 (37.45)     4:54.70 (36.39)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        4:20.79  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        4:21.39  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:23.79  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        4:28.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        4:39.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crom, Katie M             15 MVN-CA               4:49.09Y   4:28.60 qFUT   
                  30.72     1:05.44 (34.72)     1:39.94 (34.50)     2:14.92 (34.98)
        2:48.73 (33.81)     3:23.43 (34.70)     3:55.80 (32.37)     4:28.60 (32.80)
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               5:05.29Y   4:32.32 qSECT  
                  32.05     1:07.48 (35.43)     1:42.00 (34.52)     2:17.24 (35.24)
        2:50.89 (33.65)     3:25.02 (34.13)     3:58.62 (33.60)     4:32.32 (33.70)
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              5:09.53Y   4:34.78 qSECT  
                  31.67     1:05.68 (34.01)     1:39.99 (34.31)     2:14.99 (35.00)
        2:49.70 (34.71)     3:24.75 (35.05)     3:59.60 (34.85)     4:34.78 (35.18)
  4 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               4:48.87Y   4:35.72 qSECT  
                  31.66     1:06.36 (34.70)     1:41.64 (35.28)     2:16.90 (35.26)
        2:51.71 (34.81)     3:26.97 (35.26)     4:01.31 (34.34)     4:35.72 (34.41)
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              5:11.58Y   4:37.15 qSECT  
                  32.34     1:07.23 (34.89)     1:42.75 (35.52)     2:18.17 (35.42)
        2:52.92 (34.75)     3:28.51 (35.59)     4:03.13 (34.62)     4:37.15 (34.02)
  6 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              5:15.19Y   4:37.87 qSECT  
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)     1:39.20 (34.66)     2:14.82 (35.62)
        2:49.71 (34.89)     3:25.34 (35.63)     4:02.02 (36.68)     4:37.87 (35.85)
  7 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              5:12.69Y   4:38.21 qSECT  
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)     1:43.81 (35.66)     2:19.15 (35.34)
        2:53.93 (34.78)     3:29.34 (35.41)     4:03.93 (34.59)     4:38.21 (34.28)
  8 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              5:06.94Y   4:39.71 q      
                  32.72     1:07.98 (35.26)     1:43.52 (35.54)     2:19.16 (35.64)
        2:54.68 (35.52)     3:29.93 (35.25)     4:04.89 (34.96)     4:39.71 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA              5:18.49Y   4:42.57 q      
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:42.29 (35.93)     2:18.46 (36.17)
        2:54.67 (36.21)     3:31.26 (36.59)   4:42.57 (1:11.31)                    
 10 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA              5:08.55Y   4:42.73 q      
                  32.31     1:07.95 (35.64)     1:43.65 (35.70)     2:19.62 (35.97)
        2:54.96 (35.34)     3:31.03 (36.07)     4:07.25 (36.22)     4:42.73 (35.48)
 11 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              5:20.00Y   4:44.08 q      
                  33.92     1:10.92 (37.00)     1:47.17 (36.25)     2:23.38 (36.21)
        2:58.72 (35.34)     3:34.14 (35.42)     4:09.18 (35.04)     4:44.08 (34.90)
 12 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               5:12.16Y   4:45.45 q      
                  32.76     1:08.38 (35.62)     1:44.15 (35.77)     2:20.58 (36.43)
        2:57.02 (36.44)     3:33.58 (36.56)     4:09.87 (36.29)     4:45.45 (35.58)
 13 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA               5:15.35Y   4:45.53 q      
                  32.98     1:09.29 (36.31)     1:45.48 (36.19)     2:21.81 (36.33)
        2:58.07 (36.26)     3:34.71 (36.64)     4:10.81 (36.10)     4:45.53 (34.72)
 14 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               5:16.60Y   4:45.54 q      
                  32.89     1:07.91 (35.02)     1:43.31 (35.40)     2:19.36 (36.05)
        2:55.98 (36.62)     3:32.46 (36.48)     4:08.99 (36.53)     4:45.54 (36.55)
 15 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               5:21.93Y   4:49.57 q      
                  32.52     1:08.62 (36.10)     1:45.42 (36.80)     2:22.74 (37.32)
        2:59.68 (36.94)     3:36.98 (37.30)     4:13.34 (36.36)     4:49.57 (36.23)
 16 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              5:14.47Y   4:50.88 q      
                  33.97     1:10.65 (36.68)     1:47.57 (36.92)     2:24.18 (36.61)
        3:01.06 (36.88)     3:37.59 (36.53)     4:14.44 (36.85)     4:50.88 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               5:24.50Y   4:51.16        
                  32.77     1:08.99 (36.22)     1:46.01 (37.02)     2:23.39 (37.38)
        3:00.84 (37.45)     3:38.64 (37.80)     4:15.84 (37.20)     4:51.16 (35.32)
 18 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               5:23.57Y   4:51.37        
                  32.26     1:07.38 (35.12)     1:43.62 (36.24)     2:20.70 (37.08)
        2:58.10 (37.40)     3:36.47 (38.37)     4:14.30 (37.83)     4:51.37 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              5:21.78Y   4:51.87        
                  35.49     1:14.53 (39.04)     1:52.59 (38.06)     2:30.64 (38.05)
        3:06.67 (36.03)     3:42.20 (35.53)     4:17.20 (35.00)     4:51.87 (34.67)
 20 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              5:18.62Y   4:53.88        
                                1:09.99 ( )                             2:24.23 ( )
                                3:38.68 ( )     4:16.55 (37.87)     4:53.88 (37.33)
 21 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              5:28.91Y   4:54.33        
                  34.94     1:11.87 (36.93)     1:48.76 (36.89)     2:26.40 (37.64)
        3:03.69 (37.29)     3:41.01 (37.32)     4:18.25 (37.24)     4:54.33 (36.08)
 22 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              5:23.50Y   4:56.43        
                  34.13     1:10.70 (36.57)     1:47.63 (36.93)     2:25.63 (38.00)
        3:02.96 (37.33)     3:41.46 (38.50)     4:18.88 (37.42)     4:56.43 (37.55)
 23 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA              5:37.42Y   4:56.44        
                  34.92     1:12.20 (37.28)     1:49.56 (37.36)     2:27.38 (37.82)
        3:04.92 (37.54)     3:42.71 (37.79)     4:20.13 (37.42)     4:56.44 (36.31)
 24 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              5:16.13Y   4:58.08        
                  33.35     1:10.30 (36.95)     1:48.12 (37.82)     2:25.91 (37.79)
        3:04.49 (38.58)     3:42.81 (38.32)     4:21.20 (38.39)     4:58.08 (36.88)
 25 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              5:18.81Y   5:00.01        
                  34.02     1:11.73 (37.71)     1:49.95 (38.22)     2:28.44 (38.49)
        3:07.02 (38.58)     3:45.07 (38.05)     4:23.33 (38.26)     5:00.01 (36.68)
 26 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              5:25.80Y   5:00.34        
                  33.00     1:09.65 (36.65)     1:47.60 (37.95)     2:25.71 (38.11)
        3:04.52 (38.81)     3:43.25 (38.73)     4:22.02 (38.77)     5:00.34 (38.32)
 27 Poletti, Cat R            11 SLO-CA               6:11.15Y   5:17.67        
                  36.55     1:18.40 (41.85)     2:00.05 (41.65)     2:40.61 (40.56)
        3:21.54 (40.93)     4:01.69 (40.15)     4:42.26 (40.57)     5:17.67 (35.41)
 28 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              5:48.66Y   5:18.50        
                  35.17     1:15.00 (39.83)     1:54.89 (39.89)     2:35.79 (40.90)
        3:16.14 (40.35)     3:57.55 (41.41)     4:38.45 (40.90)     5:18.50 (40.05)
 29 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              5:55.56Y   5:32.96        
                  37.67     1:19.99 (42.32)     2:02.94 (42.95)     2:45.67 (42.73)
        3:28.49 (42.82)     4:10.78 (42.29)     4:52.89 (42.11)     5:32.96 (40.07)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:48.09  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        8:54.49  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        8:58.69  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        9:03.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        9:13.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        9:36.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               9:56.16Y   9:03.52 FUT    
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)     1:40.54 (34.42)     2:15.10 (34.56)
        2:49.39 (34.29)     3:23.68 (34.29)     3:57.75 (34.07)     4:32.00 (34.25)
        5:06.07 (34.07)     5:40.24 (34.17)     6:14.32 (34.08)     6:48.65 (34.33)
        7:22.50 (33.85)     7:57.01 (34.51)     8:30.77 (33.76)     9:03.52 (32.75)
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA             10:31.04Y   9:18.05 SECT   
                  31.89     1:05.88 (33.99)     1:40.50 (34.62)     2:14.99 (34.49)
        2:49.61 (34.62)     3:24.31 (34.70)     3:59.26 (34.95)     4:33.75 (34.49)
        5:09.02 (35.27)     5:44.22 (35.20)     6:19.51 (35.29)     6:55.15 (35.64)
        7:31.02 (35.87)     8:06.85 (35.83)     8:42.84 (35.99)     9:18.05 (35.21)
  3 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA              10:48.81Y   9:22.78 SECT   
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:44.69 (35.81)     2:20.78 (36.09)
        2:56.74 (35.96)     3:32.23 (35.49)     4:08.03 (35.80)     4:43.81 (35.78)
        5:19.11 (35.30)     5:54.77 (35.66)     6:30.00 (35.23)     7:05.10 (35.10)
        7:40.18 (35.08)     8:14.77 (34.59)     8:49.47 (34.70)     9:22.78 (33.31)
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA              10:46.09Y   9:28.71 SECT   
                  32.88     1:08.23 (35.35)     1:44.66 (36.43)     2:20.98 (36.32)
        2:56.50 (35.52)     3:32.33 (35.83)     4:08.04 (35.71)     4:43.89 (35.85)
        5:19.71 (35.82)     5:55.44 (35.73)     6:31.32 (35.88)     7:07.28 (35.96)
        7:42.54 (35.26)     8:18.26 (35.72)     8:53.97 (35.71)     9:28.71 (34.74)
  5 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA             10:56.02Y   9:41.92        
                  32.50     1:08.19 (35.69)     1:44.36 (36.17)     2:20.52 (36.16)
        2:57.06 (36.54)     3:33.71 (36.65)     4:10.23 (36.52)     4:46.76 (36.53)
        5:23.19 (36.43)     6:00.21 (37.02)     6:36.95 (36.74)     7:13.94 (36.99)
        7:50.86 (36.92)     8:27.80 (36.94)     9:04.64 (36.84)     9:41.92 (37.28)
  6 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA              11:01.01Y   9:42.28        
                  32.82     1:09.05 (36.23)     1:45.91 (36.86)     2:22.82 (36.91)
        2:59.33 (36.51)     3:36.20 (36.87)     4:12.80 (36.60)     4:49.95 (37.15)
        5:26.97 (37.02)     6:04.27 (37.30)     6:41.35 (37.08)     7:18.40 (37.05)
        7:54.95 (36.55)     8:31.26 (36.31)     8:59.39 (28.13)     9:42.28 (42.89)
  7 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA              11:11.40Y   9:42.96        
                  32.95     1:09.23 (36.28)     1:46.04 (36.81)     2:22.46 (36.42)
        2:59.11 (36.65)     3:35.59 (36.48)     4:12.50 (36.91)     4:49.46 (36.96)
        5:25.71 (36.25)     6:02.77 (37.06)     6:39.85 (37.08)     7:17.03 (37.18)
        7:54.01 (36.98)     8:31.14 (37.13)     9:07.92 (36.78)     9:42.96 (35.04)
  8 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA              11:08.36Y   9:46.65        
                  33.16     1:09.34 (36.18)     1:45.98 (36.64)     2:22.89 (36.91)
        2:59.65 (36.76)     3:36.78 (37.13)     4:13.63 (36.85)     4:50.86 (37.23)
        5:27.98 (37.12)     6:05.11 (37.13)     6:42.04 (36.93)     7:19.05 (37.01)
        7:56.14 (37.09)     8:33.34 (37.20)     9:10.22 (36.88)     9:46.65 (36.43)
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA              10:54.18Y   9:47.11        
                  32.63     1:08.19 (35.56)     1:44.49 (36.30)     2:21.04 (36.55)
        2:57.55 (36.51)     3:34.08 (36.53)     4:10.83 (36.75)     4:47.42 (36.59)
        5:24.68 (37.26)     6:01.88 (37.20)     6:39.50 (37.62)     7:16.93 (37.43)
        7:54.49 (37.56)     8:31.89 (37.40)     9:09.93 (38.04)     9:47.11 (37.18)
 10 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA              11:01.67Y   9:52.99        
                  33.90     1:10.31 (36.41)     1:47.16 (36.85)     2:24.20 (37.04)
        3:01.60 (37.40)     3:38.71 (37.11)     4:15.82 (37.11)     4:53.02 (37.20)
        5:30.49 (37.47)     6:08.26 (37.77)     6:45.73 (37.47)     7:23.25 (37.52)
        8:00.86 (37.61)     8:38.47 (37.61)     9:16.40 (37.93)     9:52.99 (36.59)
 11 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA             11:40.54Y   9:55.80        
                  34.95     1:12.56 (37.61)     1:50.17 (37.61)     2:28.21 (38.04)
        3:06.31 (38.10)     3:43.90 (37.59)     4:21.60 (37.70)     4:59.12 (37.52)
        5:36.77 (37.65)     6:14.53 (37.76)     6:51.98 (37.45)     7:29.77 (37.79)
        8:07.31 (37.54)     8:44.41 (37.10)     9:20.70 (36.29)     9:55.80 (35.10)
 12 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA              11:21.58Y  10:02.98        
                  33.89     1:11.11 (37.22)     1:49.48 (38.37)     2:27.74 (38.26)
        3:05.75 (38.01)     3:44.34 (38.59)     4:22.70 (38.36)     5:01.38 (38.68)
        5:39.21 (37.83)     6:17.13 (37.92)     6:55.04 (37.91)     7:33.20 (38.16)
        8:10.99 (37.79)     8:48.76 (37.77)     9:26.76 (38.00)    10:02.98 (36.22)
 13 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA              10:43.43Y  10:07.50        
                  32.25     1:08.19 (35.94)     1:45.20 (37.01)     2:23.45 (38.25)
        3:01.28 (37.83)     3:40.17 (38.89)     4:18.58 (38.41)     4:57.57 (38.99)
        5:37.00 (39.43)     6:16.32 (39.32)     6:55.54 (39.22)     7:34.70 (39.16)
        8:13.95 (39.25)     8:52.50 (38.55)     9:30.66 (38.16)    10:07.50 (36.84)
 14 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA             11:01.76Y  10:13.09        
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)     1:47.81 (37.99)     2:26.25 (38.44)
        3:05.08 (38.83)     3:43.82 (38.74)     4:23.38 (39.56)     5:01.69 (38.31)
        5:41.04 (39.35)     6:20.56 (39.52)     6:59.45 (38.89)     7:38.74 (39.29)
        8:17.73 (38.99)     8:56.94 (39.21)     9:35.89 (38.95)    10:13.09 (37.20)
 15 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA             11:03.28Y  10:13.26        
                  32.92     1:09.51 (36.59)     1:47.44 (37.93)     2:26.01 (38.57)
        3:04.70 (38.69)     3:43.50 (38.80)     4:23.00 (39.50)     5:01.52 (38.52)
        5:40.44 (38.92)     6:20.17 (39.73)     6:59.90 (39.73)     7:38.89 (38.99)
        8:18.34 (39.45)     8:57.55 (39.21)     9:37.14 (39.59)    10:13.26 (36.12)
 16 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA             10:55.12Y  10:13.68        
                  34.57     1:13.22 (38.65)     1:52.57 (39.35)     2:31.78 (39.21)
        3:11.00 (39.22)     3:50.08 (39.08)     4:28.99 (38.91)     5:08.01 (39.02)
        5:46.69 (38.68)     6:25.31 (38.62)     7:03.95 (38.64)     7:42.32 (38.37)
        8:20.92 (38.60)     8:59.13 (38.21)     9:37.02 (37.89)    10:13.68 (36.66)
 17 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA              11:30.19Y  10:20.61        
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)     1:51.68 (38.12)     2:29.80 (38.12)
        3:08.15 (38.35)     3:47.58 (39.43)     4:27.15 (39.57)     5:07.73 (40.58)
        5:47.49 (39.76)     6:28.43 (40.94)     7:07.90 (39.47)     7:47.68 (39.78)
        8:26.76 (39.08)     9:05.16 (38.40)     9:43.39 (38.23)    10:20.61 (37.22)
 18 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA              11:21.74Y  10:21.94        
                  34.74     1:12.81 (38.07)     1:51.42 (38.61)     2:30.09 (38.67)
        3:08.87 (38.78)     3:48.39 (39.52)     4:27.71 (39.32)     5:06.96 (39.25)
        5:46.51 (39.55)     6:26.37 (39.86)     7:05.58 (39.21)     7:45.18 (39.60)
        8:24.60 (39.42)     9:03.97 (39.37)     9:43.46 (39.49)    10:21.94 (38.48)
 19 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA             11:36.29Y  10:23.33        
                  35.76     1:15.06 (39.30)     1:54.44 (39.38)     2:33.87 (39.43)
        3:13.61 (39.74)     3:52.95 (39.34)     4:32.33 (39.38)     5:11.62 (39.29)
        5:51.15 (39.53)     6:30.54 (39.39)     7:10.69 (40.15)     7:48.94 (38.25)
        8:27.86 (38.92)     9:06.27 (38.41)     9:45.89 (39.62)    10:23.33 (37.44)
 20 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA             12:14.23Y  10:32.19        
                  35.80     1:15.00 (39.20)     1:54.49 (39.49)     2:33.70 (39.21)
        3:13.09 (39.39)     3:52.47 (39.38)     4:31.87 (39.40)     5:11.56 (39.69)
        5:51.58 (40.02)     6:30.48 (38.90)     7:10.89 (40.41)     7:50.66 (39.77)
        8:31.23 (40.57)     9:13.04 (41.81)     9:52.84 (39.80)    10:32.19 (39.35)
 21 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA             11:33.77Y  10:37.24        
                  35.95     1:14.84 (38.89)     1:54.47 (39.63)     2:34.76 (40.29)
        3:14.57 (39.81)     3:55.02 (40.45)     4:35.22 (40.20)     5:15.68 (40.46)
        5:55.91 (40.23)     6:36.63 (40.72)     7:10.64 (34.01)     7:57.75 (47.11)
        8:37.93 (40.18)     9:18.59 (40.66)     9:58.35 (39.76)    10:37.24 (38.89)
 22 Brooks, Keira A           14 SLO-CA              12:25.99Y  11:09.57        
                  37.30     1:18.79 (41.49)     2:01.02 (42.23)     2:43.30 (42.28)
        3:25.61 (42.31)     4:07.96 (42.35)     4:51.48 (43.52)     5:34.88 (43.40)
        6:18.29 (43.41)     7:00.43 (42.14)     7:43.34 (42.91)     8:25.24 (41.90)
        9:06.98 (41.74)     9:49.05 (42.07)    10:30.68 (41.63)    11:09.57 (38.89)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:49.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
       17:06.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
       17:11.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
       17:20.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
       17:40.19  FUT 2019 Futures
       18:22.99  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA             17:30.14Y  17:23.40 FUT    
                  31.85     1:05.78 (33.93)     1:40.13 (34.35)     2:14.78 (34.65)
        2:49.25 (34.47)     3:24.00 (34.75)     3:58.64 (34.64)     4:33.70 (35.06)
        5:08.61 (34.91)     5:43.83 (35.22)     6:18.62 (34.79)     6:53.63 (35.01)
        7:28.29 (34.66)     8:03.64 (35.35)     8:38.56 (34.92)     9:13.74 (35.18)
        9:48.83 (35.09)    10:24.26 (35.43)    10:59.46 (35.20)    11:34.99 (35.53)
       12:09.70 (34.71)    12:44.96 (35.26)    13:19.49 (34.53)    13:54.71 (35.22)
       14:29.51 (34.80)    15:04.75 (35.24)    15:39.70 (34.95)    16:14.81 (35.11)
       16:49.33 (34.52)    17:23.40 (34.07)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA             17:11.47Y  18:01.60 SECT   
                  32.52     1:07.80 (35.28)     1:43.31 (35.51)     2:19.34 (36.03)
        2:55.33 (35.99)     3:31.74 (36.41)     4:08.09 (36.35)     4:44.61 (36.52)
        5:20.99 (36.38)     5:57.60 (36.61)     6:33.76 (36.16)     7:10.21 (36.45)
        7:46.28 (36.07)     8:22.85 (36.57)     8:58.73 (35.88)     9:35.45 (36.72)
       10:11.26 (35.81)    10:48.00 (36.74)    11:24.24 (36.24)    12:00.69 (36.45)
       12:36.39 (35.70)    13:12.91 (36.52)    13:49.11 (36.20)    14:25.45 (36.34)
       15:01.47 (36.02)    15:37.91 (36.44)    16:13.92 (36.01)    16:50.50 (36.58)
       17:26.30 (35.80)    18:01.60 (35.30)                                        
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA              17:54.55Y  18:11.26 SECT   
                  33.18     1:08.63 (35.45)     1:43.99 (35.36)     2:19.96 (35.97)
        2:55.70 (35.74)     3:32.25 (36.55)     4:08.32 (36.07)     4:45.04 (36.72)
        5:20.95 (35.91)     5:57.84 (36.89)     6:34.29 (36.45)     7:11.30 (37.01)
        7:47.96 (36.66)     8:25.14 (37.18)     9:01.68 (36.54)     9:38.70 (37.02)
       10:15.20 (36.50)    10:52.61 (37.41)    11:27.63 (35.02)    12:05.87 (38.24)
       12:42.29 (36.42)    13:19.19 (36.90)    13:55.44 (36.25)    14:32.50 (37.06)
       15:08.66 (36.16)    15:45.63 (36.97)    16:22.13 (36.50)    16:59.20 (37.07)
       17:35.26 (36.06)    18:11.26 (36.00)                                        
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA             17:27.27Y  18:18.55 SECT   
                  32.74     1:08.11 (35.37)     1:43.65 (35.54)     2:20.00 (36.35)
        2:56.05 (36.05)     3:32.65 (36.60)     4:09.25 (36.60)     4:45.98 (36.73)
        5:22.37 (36.39)     5:59.38 (37.01)     6:36.11 (36.73)     7:13.23 (37.12)
        7:49.90 (36.67)     8:27.03 (37.13)     9:03.63 (36.60)     9:40.81 (37.18)
       10:17.12 (36.31)    10:53.88 (36.76)    11:30.53 (36.65)    12:07.47 (36.94)
       12:44.21 (36.74)    13:21.39 (37.18)    13:58.60 (37.21)    14:35.61 (37.01)
       15:12.44 (36.83)    15:50.51 (38.07)    16:27.01 (36.50)    17:05.50 (38.49)
       17:41.67 (36.17)    18:18.55 (36.88)                                        
  5 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA             18:54.40Y  19:01.16        
                  34.29     1:11.74 (37.45)     1:48.77 (37.03)     2:26.88 (38.11)
        3:04.33 (37.45)     3:42.88 (38.55)     4:20.31 (37.43)     4:59.25 (38.94)
        5:37.37 (38.12)     6:16.12 (38.75)     6:54.18 (38.06)     7:32.75 (38.57)
        8:10.58 (37.83)     8:49.37 (38.79)     9:27.30 (37.93)    10:05.68 (38.38)
       10:44.11 (38.43)    11:22.41 (38.30)    12:00.53 (38.12)    12:39.26 (38.73)
       13:17.45 (38.19)    13:55.74 (38.29)    14:33.83 (38.09)    15:12.85 (39.02)
       15:51.25 (38.40)    16:29.89 (38.64)    17:08.12 (38.23)    17:46.56 (38.44)
       18:24.76 (38.20)    19:01.16 (36.40)                                        
  6 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA             18:20.49Y  19:07.99        
                  33.99     1:11.38 (37.39)     1:32.03 (20.65)     2:27.00 (54.97)
        3:05.14 (38.14)     3:43.12 (37.98)     4:21.32 (38.20)     4:59.58 (38.26)
        5:25.85 (26.27)     6:16.86 (51.01)     6:55.49 (38.63)     7:34.61 (39.12)
        8:07.48 (32.87)     8:52.47 (44.99)     9:31.10 (38.63)    10:10.08 (38.98)
       10:48.58 (38.50)    11:27.33 (38.75)    12:06.00 (38.67)    12:44.78 (38.78)
       13:23.20 (38.42)    14:02.05 (38.85)    14:40.55 (38.50)    15:19.50 (38.95)
       15:58.14 (38.64)    16:36.66 (38.52)    17:15.38 (38.72)    17:53.69 (38.31)
       18:31.12 (37.43)    19:07.99 (36.87)                                        
  7 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA             18:27.34Y  19:08.44        
                  33.38     1:11.04 (37.66)     1:48.75 (37.71)     2:27.66 (38.91)
        3:05.68 (38.02)     3:44.32 (38.64)     4:22.72 (38.40)     5:02.02 (39.30)
        5:41.14 (39.12)     6:20.81 (39.67)     6:59.20 (38.39)     7:38.41 (39.21)
        8:17.94 (39.53)     8:57.04 (39.10)     9:35.60 (38.56)    10:14.89 (39.29)
       10:53.31 (38.42)    11:32.43 (39.12)    12:10.85 (38.42)    12:49.86 (39.01)
       13:28.40 (38.54)    14:07.14 (38.74)    14:45.56 (38.42)    15:23.99 (38.43)
       16:02.08 (38.09)    16:40.29 (38.21)    17:18.14 (37.85)    17:55.89 (37.75)
       18:32.46 (36.57)    19:08.44 (35.98)                                        
  8 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA              19:43.85Y  19:57.95        
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)     1:53.07 (39.41)     2:33.36 (40.29)
        3:13.60 (40.24)     3:54.33 (40.73)     4:34.14 (39.81)     5:14.67 (40.53)
        5:55.03 (40.36)     6:36.07 (41.04)     7:16.29 (40.22)     7:57.04 (40.75)
        8:37.29 (40.25)     9:18.37 (41.08)     9:59.12 (40.75)    10:40.70 (41.58)
       11:21.40 (40.70)    12:02.16 (40.76)    12:42.96 (40.80)    13:24.00 (41.04)
       14:04.81 (40.81)    14:45.47 (40.66)    15:25.97 (40.50)    16:06.03 (40.06)
       16:45.99 (39.96)    17:26.27 (40.28)    18:05.86 (39.59)    18:44.91 (39.05)
       19:22.28 (37.37)    19:57.95 (35.67)                                        
  9 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA             19:48.73Y  19:59.20        
                  34.76     1:13.59 (38.83)     1:52.35 (38.76)     2:32.08 (39.73)
        3:11.28 (39.20)     3:51.31 (40.03)     4:30.47 (39.16)     5:10.42 (39.95)
        5:50.10 (39.68)     6:30.56 (40.46)     7:11.08 (40.52)     7:51.69 (40.61)
        8:32.08 (40.39)     9:13.29 (41.21)     9:54.62 (41.33)    10:35.56 (40.94)
       11:16.27 (40.71)    11:57.11 (40.84)    12:37.89 (40.78)    13:18.77 (40.88)
       13:59.73 (40.96)    14:40.63 (40.90)    15:20.87 (40.24)    16:01.57 (40.70)
       16:42.12 (40.55)    17:23.17 (41.05)    18:03.53 (40.36)    18:43.81 (40.28)
       19:22.39 (38.58)    19:59.20 (36.81)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:02.99  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        1:04.39  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:04.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:05.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:06.89  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:09.49  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        24 TROJ-CA              1:03.74    1:04.27 SJR    
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)                                        
  2 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:08.36    1:06.38 FUT    
                  32.31     1:06.38 (34.07)                                        
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               1:07.01    1:06.87 FUT    
                  33.31     1:06.87 (33.56)                                        
  4 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               1:07.24    1:07.36 SECT   
                  32.78     1:07.36 (34.58)                                        
  5 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:10.29    1:07.67 SECT   
                  32.84     1:07.67 (34.83)                                        
  6 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               1:08.74    1:09.00 SECT   
                  33.77     1:09.00 (35.23)                                        
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              1:10.06    1:09.49 SECT   
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)                                        
  8 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:11.18    1:10.14        
                  33.78     1:10.14 (36.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               1:11.51    1:10.32        
                  34.54     1:10.32 (35.78)                                        
 10 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               1:11.43    1:10.35        
                  34.58     1:10.35 (35.77)                                        
 11 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              1:12.07    1:10.80        
                  34.41     1:10.80 (36.39)                                        
 12 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              1:13.25    1:12.28        
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)                                        
 13 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               1:12.73    1:12.61        
                  35.36     1:12.61 (37.25)                                        
 14 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:12.86    1:12.94        
                  35.28     1:12.94 (37.66)                                        
 15 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              1:11.62    1:12.98        
                  34.73     1:12.98 (38.25)                                        
 16 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              1:13.27    1:15.73        
                  36.49     1:15.73 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:02.99  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        1:04.39  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:04.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:05.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:06.89  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:09.49  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        24 TROJ-CA                53.29Y   1:03.74 qSJR   
                  30.65     1:03.74 (33.09)                                        
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA                 58.33Y   1:07.01 qSECT  
                  32.82     1:07.01 (34.19)                                        
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                 55.71Y   1:07.24 qSECT  
                  32.67     1:07.24 (34.57)                                        
  4 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                59.97Y   1:08.36 qSECT  
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
  5 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               1:00.72Y   1:08.74 qSECT  
                  33.52     1:08.74 (35.22)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Carli E          18 RAA-CA                 55.61Y   1:09.81 q      
                  33.38     1:09.81 (36.43)                                        
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                55.96Y   1:10.06 q      
                  33.38     1:10.06 (36.68)                                        
  8 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 56.97Y   1:10.29 q      
                  33.94     1:10.29 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:01.73Y   1:11.18 q      
                  34.32     1:11.18 (36.86)                                        
 10 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               1:00.86Y   1:11.43 q      
                  34.65     1:11.43 (36.78)                                        
 11 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               1:01.03Y   1:11.51 q      
                  34.46     1:11.51 (37.05)                                        
 12 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                59.88Y   1:11.62 q      
                  34.18     1:11.62 (37.44)                                        
 13 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              1:01.60Y   1:12.07 q      
                  34.76     1:12.07 (37.31)                                        
 14 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               1:01.29Y   1:12.73 q      
                  35.17     1:12.73 (37.56)                                        
 15 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.51Y   1:12.86 q      
                  35.31     1:12.86 (37.55)                                        
 16 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              1:02.69Y   1:13.25 q      
                  35.20     1:13.25 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              1:04.55Y   1:13.27        
                  35.13     1:13.27 (38.14)                                        
 18 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               1:06.22Y   1:13.81        
                  35.83     1:13.81 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:03.93Y   1:13.84        
                  35.67     1:13.84 (38.17)                                        
 20 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:04.00Y   1:14.33        
                  36.19     1:14.33 (38.14)                                        
 21 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA              1:02.50Y   1:14.44        
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)                                        
 22 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA              1:01.83Y   1:14.53        
                  36.64     1:14.53 (37.89)                                        
 22 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:03.51Y   1:14.53        
                  36.24     1:14.53 (38.29)                                        
 24 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              1:01.92Y   1:14.55        
                  35.74     1:14.55 (38.81)                                        
 25 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA              1:04.47Y   1:14.66        
                  35.90     1:14.66 (38.76)                                        
 26 Torres, Tori A            15 RMDA-CA              1:05.79Y   1:14.72        
                  35.61     1:14.72 (39.11)                                        
 27 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              1:04.91Y   1:15.73        
                  37.21     1:15.73 (38.52)                                        
 28 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              1:07.22Y   1:15.88        
                  36.52     1:15.88 (39.36)                                        
 29 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               1:05.70Y   1:16.46        
                  38.02     1:16.46 (38.44)                                        
 30 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               1:02.34Y   1:16.52        
                  37.07     1:16.52 (39.45)                                        
 31 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:06.64Y   1:16.97        
                  37.32     1:16.97 (39.65)                                        
 32 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               1:05.96Y   1:17.07        
                  37.10     1:17.07 (39.97)                                        
 33 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              1:04.95Y   1:18.39        
 34 Galindo, Emily J          18 UN-07-CA             1:12.20Y   1:23.25        
                  39.48     1:23.25 (43.77)                                        
 35 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:12.20Y   1:23.75        
                  40.44     1:23.75 (43.31)                                        
 36 Gray, Estella G           12 SLO-CA               1:15.79Y   1:23.94        
                  40.85     1:23.94 (43.09)                                        
 37 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:12.44Y   1:24.95        
                  40.05     1:24.95 (44.90)                                        
 38 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA              1:12.41Y   1:25.23        
                  40.62     1:25.23 (44.61)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:15.59  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:18.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:18.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:20.69  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:23.99  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:29.19  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               2:24.39    2:23.78 FUT    
                  35.26     1:10.89 (35.63)     1:47.91 (37.02)     2:23.78 (35.87)
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:28.66    2:24.94 SECT   
                  35.21     1:12.22 (37.01)     1:49.08 (36.86)     2:24.94 (35.86)
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:28.07    2:26.61 SECT   
                  34.38     1:11.18 (36.80)     1:49.56 (38.38)     2:26.61 (37.05)
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:28.76    2:27.31 SECT   
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)     1:50.46 (37.43)     2:27.31 (36.85)
  5 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               2:24.63    2:27.33 SECT   
                  34.80     1:11.35 (36.55)     1:49.05 (37.70)     2:27.33 (38.28)
  6 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:27.16    2:28.03 SECT   
                  34.49     1:11.55 (37.06)     1:49.95 (38.40)     2:28.03 (38.08)
  7 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               2:32.42    2:32.47        
                  35.42     1:13.51 (38.09)     1:52.84 (39.33)     2:32.47 (39.63)
 -- Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               2:31.91         DQ        
                  35.53   1:51.71 (1:16.18)          DQ (38.77)                    
B - Final
  9 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:34.93    2:32.04        
                  36.32     1:14.64 (38.32)     1:53.53 (38.89)     2:32.04 (38.51)
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:37.62    2:34.29        
                  34.96     1:14.02 (39.06)     1:54.47 (40.45)     2:34.29 (39.82)
 11 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA               2:37.80    2:34.88        
                  37.72     1:18.49 (40.77)     1:58.16 (39.67)     2:34.88 (36.72)
 12 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              2:38.89    2:35.26        
                  36.25     1:15.52 (39.27)     1:56.02 (40.50)     2:35.26 (39.24)
 13 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               2:38.72    2:35.36        
                  36.20     1:14.78 (38.58)     1:55.56 (40.78)     2:35.36 (39.80)
 14 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              2:35.96    2:35.58        
                  37.52     1:17.11 (39.59)     1:56.92 (39.81)     2:35.58 (38.66)
 15 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:38.80    2:37.45        
                  36.38     1:15.99 (39.61)     1:56.54 (40.55)     2:37.45 (40.91)
 16 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              2:40.06    2:38.18        
                  36.84     1:16.89 (40.05)     1:58.03 (41.14)     2:38.18 (40.15)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:15.59  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:18.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:18.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:20.69  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:23.99  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:29.19  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               2:01.29Y   2:24.39 qSECT  
                  34.70     1:11.47 (36.77)     1:47.97 (36.50)     2:24.39 (36.42)
  2 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               2:07.70Y   2:24.63 qSECT  
                  34.39     1:11.03 (36.64)     1:47.49 (36.46)     2:24.63 (37.14)
  3 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:03.58Y   2:27.16 qSECT  
                  34.42     1:12.45 (38.03)     1:50.10 (37.65)     2:27.16 (37.06)
  4 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:00.59Y   2:28.07 qSECT  
                  34.59     1:12.65 (38.06)     1:50.86 (38.21)     2:28.07 (37.21)
  5 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:02.82Y   2:28.66 qSECT  
                  35.40     1:13.87 (38.47)     1:51.11 (37.24)     2:28.66 (37.55)
  6 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:06.58Y   2:28.76 qSECT  
                  35.46     1:13.87 (38.41)     1:51.33 (37.46)     2:28.76 (37.43)
  7 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               2:12.59Y   2:31.91 q      
                  34.54     1:12.68 (38.14)     1:52.62 (39.94)     2:31.91 (39.29)
  8 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               2:11.44Y   2:32.42 q      
                  35.12     1:13.18 (38.06)     1:52.12 (38.94)     2:32.42 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              2:09.12Y   2:33.11 q      
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)     1:54.09 (39.25)     2:33.11 (39.02)
 10 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:11.72Y   2:34.93 q      
                  36.25     1:15.41 (39.16)     1:55.33 (39.92)     2:34.93 (39.60)
 11 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              2:16.02Y   2:35.96 q      
                  37.46     1:17.02 (39.56)     1:57.01 (39.99)     2:35.96 (38.95)
 12 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:10.48Y   2:37.62 q      
                  36.14     1:16.85 (40.71)     1:57.30 (40.45)     2:37.62 (40.32)
 13 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA               2:17.78Y   2:37.80 q      
                  37.72     1:18.82 (41.10)     1:59.82 (41.00)     2:37.80 (37.98)
 14 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               2:12.61Y   2:38.72 q      
                  36.30     1:15.99 (39.69)     1:57.01 (41.02)     2:38.72 (41.71)
 15 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:16.36Y   2:38.80 q      
                  36.51     1:17.21 (40.70)     1:57.95 (40.74)     2:38.80 (40.85)
 16 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              2:11.14Y   2:38.89 q      
                  36.51     1:17.40 (40.89)     1:58.29 (40.89)     2:38.89 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              2:17.71Y   2:40.06        
                  37.78     1:18.83 (41.05)     1:59.44 (40.61)     2:40.06 (40.62)
 18 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               2:19.17Y   2:40.08        
                  37.53     1:17.99 (40.46)     1:59.30 (41.31)     2:40.08 (40.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:14.37Y   2:40.58        
                  38.03     1:19.60 (41.57)     2:00.18 (40.58)     2:40.58 (40.40)
 20 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              2:17.80Y   2:40.65        
                  37.63     1:18.26 (40.63)     1:59.76 (41.50)     2:40.65 (40.89)
 21 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA              2:16.69Y   2:40.78        
                  36.65     1:17.26 (40.61)     1:59.15 (41.89)     2:40.78 (41.63)
 22 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA              2:16.24Y   2:41.58        
                  37.57     1:18.55 (40.98)     1:59.43 (40.88)     2:41.58 (42.15)
 23 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA              2:20.37Y   2:43.29        
                  38.20     1:19.59 (41.39)     2:01.79 (42.20)     2:43.29 (41.50)
 24 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:24.15Y   2:43.67        
                  38.45     1:20.74 (42.29)     2:02.31 (41.57)     2:43.67 (41.36)
 25 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              2:21.95Y   2:45.49        
                  39.96     1:22.17 (42.21)     2:04.22 (42.05)     2:45.49 (41.27)
 26 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA              2:24.83Y   2:45.94        
                  39.05     1:21.19 (42.14)     2:03.50 (42.31)     2:45.94 (42.44)
 27 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA              2:29.01Y   2:47.67        
                  39.27     1:21.43 (42.16)     2:04.26 (42.83)     2:47.67 (43.41)
 28 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              2:28.50Y   2:49.00        
                  39.79     1:23.71 (43.92)     2:07.40 (43.69)     2:49.00 (41.60)
 29 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              2:25.84Y   2:49.93        
                  39.83     1:23.07 (43.24)     2:06.29 (43.22)     2:49.93 (43.64)
 30 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              2:22.97Y   2:57.12        
                  40.32     1:25.01 (44.69)     2:11.30 (46.29)     2:57.12 (45.82)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:13.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:13.49  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:14.29  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:15.99  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:18.79  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              1:16.66    1:16.42 SECT   
                  36.32     1:16.42 (40.10)                                        
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:19.83    1:16.45 SECT   
                  35.64     1:16.45 (40.81)                                        
  3 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              1:18.98    1:18.25 SECT   
                  37.65     1:18.25 (40.60)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:18.87    1:18.76 SECT   
                  37.27     1:18.76 (41.49)                                        
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              1:21.61    1:19.10        
                  37.51     1:19.10 (41.59)                                        
  6 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               1:19.37    1:20.30        
                  37.93     1:20.30 (42.37)                                        
  7 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               1:20.88    1:20.36        
                  37.60     1:20.36 (42.76)                                        
  8 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:20.96    1:21.89        
                  38.51     1:21.89 (43.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA               1:22.26    1:17.68 SECT   
                  36.10     1:17.68 (41.58)                                        
 10 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               1:21.66    1:20.77        
                  37.87     1:20.77 (42.90)                                        
 11 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:22.43    1:21.35        
                  38.35     1:21.35 (43.00)                                        
 12 Jaievsky, Anouskha S      14 RMDA-CA              1:23.07    1:22.10        
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)                                        
 13 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              1:22.78    1:23.08        
                  39.87     1:23.08 (43.21)                                        
 14 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              1:23.68    1:23.33        
                  40.23     1:23.33 (43.10)                                        
 15 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               1:23.24    1:24.52        
                  40.15     1:24.52 (44.37)                                        
 16 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:24.56    1:26.45        
                  41.83     1:26.45 (44.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:13.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:13.49  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:14.29  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:15.99  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:18.79  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              1:03.69Y   1:16.66 qSECT  
                  36.49     1:16.66 (40.17)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:05.72Y   1:18.87 q      
                  37.07     1:18.87 (41.80)                                        
  3 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              1:07.61Y   1:18.98 q      
                  37.71     1:18.98 (41.27)                                        
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               1:10.36Y   1:19.37 q      
                  36.85     1:19.37 (42.52)                                        
  5 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:06.61Y   1:19.83 q      
                  37.88     1:19.83 (41.95)                                        
  6 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               1:08.33Y   1:20.88 q      
                  37.54     1:20.88 (43.34)                                        
  7 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:11.62Y   1:20.96 q      
                  37.53     1:20.96 (43.43)                                        
  8 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              1:08.93Y   1:21.61 q      
                  37.79     1:21.61 (43.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               1:09.02Y   1:21.66 q      
                  38.75     1:21.66 (42.91)                                        
 10 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA               1:11.64Y   1:22.26 q      
                  37.75     1:22.26 (44.51)                                        
 11 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:14.69Y   1:22.43 q      
                  38.86     1:22.43 (43.57)                                        
 12 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              1:12.79Y   1:22.78 q      
                  39.36     1:22.78 (43.42)                                        
 13 Jaievsky, Anouskha S      14 RMDA-CA              1:11.96Y   1:23.07 q      
                  39.24     1:23.07 (43.83)                                        
 14 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               1:11.89Y   1:23.24 q      
                  38.24     1:23.24 (45.00)                                        
 15 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              1:14.72Y   1:23.68 q      
                  39.81     1:23.68 (43.87)                                        
 16 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:11.52Y   1:24.56 q      
                  39.33     1:24.56 (45.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              1:12.55Y   1:24.75        
                  39.80     1:24.75 (44.95)                                        
 18 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              1:09.02Y   1:25.52        
                  39.50     1:25.52 (46.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               1:13.45Y   1:25.88        
                  41.10     1:25.88 (44.78)                                        
 20 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:11.37Y   1:25.94        
                  39.88     1:25.94 (46.06)                                        
 21 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              1:14.37Y   1:26.18        
                  42.29     1:26.18 (43.89)                                        
 22 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              1:11.70Y   1:26.33        
                  41.23     1:26.33 (45.10)                                        
 23 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:10.96Y   1:26.69        
                  39.61     1:26.69 (47.08)                                        
 24 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:16.09Y   1:26.80        
                  41.29     1:26.80 (45.51)                                        
 25 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               1:13.71Y   1:27.09        
                  41.71     1:27.09 (45.38)                                        
 26 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA              1:17.55Y   1:27.64        
                  41.18     1:27.64 (46.46)                                        
 27 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              1:13.83Y   1:28.01        
 28 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              1:14.52Y   1:30.06        
                  43.89     1:30.06 (46.17)                                        
 29 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:16.34Y   1:30.98        
                  43.77     1:30.98 (47.21)                                        
 30 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              1:18.28Y   1:32.16        
                  43.98     1:32.16 (48.18)                                        
 31 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              1:15.58Y   1:33.34        
                  43.54     1:33.34 (49.80)                                        
 32 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST-CA              1:22.51Y   1:35.70        
                  44.94     1:35.70 (50.76)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:19.99Y   1:36.94        
                  44.36     1:36.94 (52.58)                                        
 34 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA              1:22.62Y   1:38.41        
                  45.96     1:38.41 (52.45)                                        
 35 Brooks, Keira A           14 SLO-CA               1:28.59Y   1:42.07        
                  48.58     1:42.07 (53.49)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:33.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:38.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:38.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:40.09  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:43.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:49.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:47.51    2:44.16 SECT   
                  37.58     1:19.58 (42.00)     2:01.84 (42.26)     2:44.16 (42.32)
  2 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA               2:49.82    2:47.50 SECT   
                  38.90     1:21.61 (42.71)     2:04.25 (42.64)     2:47.50 (43.25)
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:49.46    2:49.58 SECT   
                  39.03     1:23.46 (44.43)     2:06.48 (43.02)     2:49.58 (43.10)
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               2:52.57    2:52.68        
                  39.59     1:23.12 (43.53)     2:07.69 (44.57)     2:52.68 (44.99)
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:54.85    2:52.87        
                  40.02     1:23.75 (43.73)     2:08.77 (45.02)     2:52.87 (44.10)
  6 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               2:55.98    2:55.38        
                  39.69     1:23.44 (43.75)     2:08.98 (45.54)     2:55.38 (46.40)
  7 Jaievsky, Anouskha S      14 RMDA-CA              2:55.28    2:57.55        
                  40.23     1:25.15 (44.92)     2:11.54 (46.39)     2:57.55 (46.01)
  8 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              2:52.50    2:57.77        
                  40.78     1:26.16 (45.38)     2:11.79 (45.63)     2:57.77 (45.98)
B - Final
  9 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:57.03    2:52.41        
                  39.04     1:23.56 (44.52)     2:07.81 (44.25)     2:52.41 (44.60)
 10 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              2:59.88    2:52.76        
                  38.87     1:22.67 (43.80)     2:07.41 (44.74)     2:52.76 (45.35)
 11 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA               2:56.81    2:55.86        
                  38.22     1:22.41 (44.19)     2:08.53 (46.12)     2:55.86 (47.33)
 12 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               2:59.22    2:57.27        
                  40.01     1:25.71 (45.70)     2:12.01 (46.30)     2:57.27 (45.26)
 13 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              2:57.26    2:57.74        
                  40.85     1:26.50 (45.65)     2:12.30 (45.80)     2:57.74 (45.44)
 14 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              3:02.47    2:58.16        
                  42.64     1:27.90 (45.26)     2:13.85 (45.95)     2:58.16 (44.31)
 15 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              3:01.83    3:02.59        
                  43.13     1:29.56 (46.43)     2:16.07 (46.51)     3:02.59 (46.52)
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              3:00.85    3:06.67        
                  43.07     1:29.63 (46.56)     2:19.02 (49.39)     3:06.67 (47.65)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:33.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:38.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:38.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:40.09  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:43.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:49.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:18.21Y   2:47.51 qSECT  
                  38.41     1:21.42 (43.01)     2:04.58 (43.16)     2:47.51 (42.93)
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:24.40Y   2:49.46 qSECT  
                  37.50     1:21.01 (43.51)     2:06.49 (45.48)     2:49.46 (42.97)
  3 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA               2:18.42Y   2:49.82 q      
                  38.87     1:21.40 (42.53)     2:06.06 (44.66)     2:49.82 (43.76)
  4 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:19.37Y   2:50.26 q      
                  37.96     1:20.42 (42.46)     2:04.99 (44.57)     2:50.26 (45.27)
  5 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              2:29.23Y   2:52.50 q      
                  38.81     1:21.90 (43.09)     2:06.52 (44.62)     2:52.50 (45.98)
  6 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               2:33.15Y   2:52.57 q      
                  39.50     1:23.04 (43.54)     2:07.79 (44.75)     2:52.57 (44.78)
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              2:30.16Y   2:54.62 q      
                  40.18     1:24.82 (44.64)     2:10.02 (45.20)     2:54.62 (44.60)
  8 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:27.60Y   2:54.85 q      
                  40.19     1:24.44 (44.25)     2:09.93 (45.49)     2:54.85 (44.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaievsky, Anouskha S      14 RMDA-CA              2:34.05Y   2:55.28 q      
                  40.19     1:24.79 (44.60)     2:10.24 (45.45)     2:55.28 (45.04)
 10 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               2:30.51Y   2:55.98 q      
                  39.90     1:24.04 (44.14)     2:09.24 (45.20)     2:55.98 (46.74)
 11 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA               2:32.70Y   2:56.81 q      
                  39.64     1:24.77 (45.13)     2:10.17 (45.40)     2:56.81 (46.64)
 12 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:26.56Y   2:57.03 q      
                  39.70     1:25.02 (45.32)     2:10.84 (45.82)     2:57.03 (46.19)
 13 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              2:35.94Y   2:57.26 q      
                  40.75     1:26.47 (45.72)     2:11.76 (45.29)     2:57.26 (45.50)
 14 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               2:32.64Y   2:59.22 q      
                  40.11     1:25.83 (45.72)     2:12.17 (46.34)     2:59.22 (47.05)
 15 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              2:34.40Y   2:59.88 q      
                  40.09     1:25.80 (45.71)     2:12.50 (46.70)     2:59.88 (47.38)
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:33.03Y   3:00.85 q      
                  42.52     1:28.49 (45.97)     2:15.05 (46.56)     3:00.85 (45.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:34.12Y   3:01.83        
                  42.64     1:29.27 (46.63)     2:15.57 (46.30)     3:01.83 (46.26)
 18 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              2:35.80Y   3:02.47        
                  43.38     1:29.29 (45.91)     2:16.05 (46.76)     3:02.47 (46.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              2:37.83Y   3:02.94        
                  42.72     1:29.65 (46.93)     2:17.01 (47.36)     3:02.94 (45.93)
 20 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              2:40.66Y   3:03.74        
                  43.47     1:29.85 (46.38)     2:17.15 (47.30)     3:03.74 (46.59)
 21 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA              2:40.75Y   3:05.03        
                  41.88     1:28.95 (47.07)     2:16.40 (47.45)     3:05.03 (48.63)
 22 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              2:35.40Y   3:05.44        
                  42.40     1:29.55 (47.15)     2:17.06 (47.51)     3:05.44 (48.38)
 23 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:34.86Y   3:05.61        
                  41.09     1:28.33 (47.24)     2:16.11 (47.78)     3:05.61 (49.50)
 24 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              2:41.23Y   3:07.27        
                  43.22     1:30.29 (47.07)     2:18.75 (48.46)     3:07.27 (48.52)
 25 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               2:38.42Y   3:08.67        
                  42.68     1:31.53 (48.85)     2:21.81 (50.28)     3:08.67 (46.86)
 26 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:43.04Y   3:11.98        
                  43.54     1:32.00 (48.46)     2:21.13 (49.13)     3:11.98 (50.85)
 27 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:52.01Y   3:12.23        
                  43.20     1:32.79 (49.59)     2:22.99 (50.20)     3:12.23 (49.24)
 28 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              2:41.90Y   3:16.94        
                  42.83     1:32.21 (49.38)     2:25.30 (53.09)     3:16.94 (51.64)
 29 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              2:56.81Y   3:23.98        
                  46.02     1:37.54 (51.52)     2:29.53 (51.99)     3:23.98 (54.45)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:00.89  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        1:02.39  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:02.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:03.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:04.69  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:07.19  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              1:05.61    1:04.83 SECT   
                  30.67     1:04.83 (34.16)                                        
  2 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               1:07.62    1:06.18 SECT   
                  31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)                                        
  3 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              1:08.34    1:06.68 SECT   
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:07.34    1:07.46        
                  32.07     1:07.46 (35.39)                                        
  5 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              1:10.14    1:07.73        
                  33.34     1:07.73 (34.39)                                        
  6 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              1:08.69    1:08.09        
                  32.15     1:08.09 (35.94)                                        
  7 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:08.56    1:09.14        
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)                                        
  8 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               1:08.79    1:09.41        
                  32.84     1:09.41 (36.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              1:10.69    1:07.20        
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              1:10.74    1:07.44        
                  32.24     1:07.44 (35.20)                                        
 11 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA              1:10.25    1:09.95        
                  32.33     1:09.95 (37.62)                                        
 12 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:11.06    1:10.08        
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
 13 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              1:10.25    1:10.30        
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)                                        
 14 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              1:10.67    1:10.55        
                  33.44     1:10.55 (37.11)                                        
 15 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:10.81    1:10.94        
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)                                        
 16 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:10.78    1:13.17        
                  32.55     1:13.17 (40.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:00.89  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        1:02.39  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:02.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:03.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:04.69  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:07.19  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA                57.92Y   1:05.61 qSECT  
                  31.10     1:05.61 (34.51)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:00.47Y   1:07.34 q      
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)                                        
  3 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 57.62Y   1:07.62 q      
                  31.91     1:07.62 (35.71)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                58.57Y   1:08.31 q      
                  32.05     1:08.31 (36.26)                                        
  5 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              1:00.20Y   1:08.34 q      
                  31.79     1:08.34 (36.55)                                        
  6 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA                58.24Y   1:08.56 q      
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
  7 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                59.80Y   1:08.69 q      
                  32.02     1:08.69 (36.67)                                        
  8 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               1:01.45Y   1:08.79 q      
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              1:00.48Y   1:10.14 q      
                  32.46     1:10.14 (37.68)                                        
 10 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              1:00.91Y   1:10.25 q      
                  32.46     1:10.25 (37.79)                                        
 10 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA              1:02.21Y   1:10.25 q      
                  32.84     1:10.25 (37.41)                                        
 12 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              1:01.62Y   1:10.67 q      
                  33.91     1:10.67 (36.76)                                        
 13 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              1:02.23Y   1:10.69 q      
                  33.26     1:10.69 (37.43)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA                59.59Y   1:10.74 q      
                  33.32     1:10.74 (37.42)                                        
 15 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:00.11Y   1:10.78 q      
                  30.53     1:10.78 (40.25)                                        
 16 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:02.77Y   1:10.81 q      
                  33.04     1:10.81 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:02.23Y   1:11.06        
                  32.81     1:11.06 (38.25)                                        
 18 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA              1:00.87Y   1:11.18        
                  32.87     1:11.18 (38.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA                59.97Y   1:11.26        
                  31.97     1:11.26 (39.29)                                        
 20 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              1:03.18Y   1:11.27        
                  33.56     1:11.27 (37.71)                                        
 21 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              1:02.30Y   1:11.52        
                  34.00     1:11.52 (37.52)                                        
 22 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              1:01.23Y   1:11.64        
                  32.85     1:11.64 (38.79)                                        
 23 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA               1:01.14Y   1:11.72        
                  33.35     1:11.72 (38.37)                                        
 24 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA              1:01.92Y   1:12.32        
                  33.40     1:12.32 (38.92)                                        
 25 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               1:03.15Y   1:12.45        
                  34.32     1:12.45 (38.13)                                        
 26 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              1:04.02Y   1:13.11        
                  33.90     1:13.11 (39.21)                                        
 27 Choi, Joan J              16 PASA-CA              1:03.36Y   1:13.31        
                  34.65     1:13.31 (38.66)                                        
 28 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:02.35Y   1:13.58        
                  33.80     1:13.58 (39.78)                                        
 29 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              1:05.05Y   1:14.91        
                  36.43     1:14.91 (38.48)                                        
 30 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:02.94Y   1:15.03        
                  34.06     1:15.03 (40.97)                                        
 31 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA              1:08.32Y   1:16.47        
                  36.10     1:16.47 (40.37)                                        
 32 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              1:03.09Y   1:17.75        
                  35.09     1:17.75 (42.66)                                        
 33 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:05.60Y   1:18.04        
                  35.94     1:18.04 (42.10)                                        
 34 Galindo, Emily J          18 UN-07-CA             1:10.76Y   1:20.51        
                  36.94     1:20.51 (43.57)                                        
 35 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:10.63Y   1:22.10        
                  38.47     1:22.10 (43.63)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:13.77Y   1:26.92        
                  39.61     1:26.92 (47.31)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.59  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:16.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:17.39  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:19.59  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:21.89  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:27.99  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              2:22.74    2:19.55 WJR    
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:43.47 (36.22)     2:19.55 (36.08)
  2 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              2:22.36    2:20.10 FUT    
                  32.28     1:08.63 (36.35)     1:44.30 (35.67)     2:20.10 (35.80)
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:21.69    2:20.41 FUT    
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:44.07 (36.28)     2:20.41 (36.34)
  4 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA              2:21.27    2:21.04 FUT    
                  32.13     1:08.19 (36.06)     1:44.26 (36.07)     2:21.04 (36.78)
  5 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              2:24.57    2:21.77 FUT    
                  32.41     1:08.95 (36.54)     1:44.92 (35.97)     2:21.77 (36.85)
  6 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               2:24.32    2:24.38 SECT   
                  33.20     1:09.56 (36.36)     1:46.38 (36.82)     2:24.38 (38.00)
  7 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:25.25    2:25.03 SECT   
                  33.67     1:10.42 (36.75)     1:48.54 (38.12)     2:25.03 (36.49)
  8 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:27.28    2:25.96 SECT   
                                1:10.60 ( )     1:48.85 (38.25)     2:25.96 (37.11)
B - Final
  9 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:27.48    2:26.59 SECT   
                  32.84     1:09.92 (37.08)     1:48.13 (38.21)     2:26.59 (38.46)
 10 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              2:30.96    2:33.32        
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)     1:53.14 (39.46)     2:33.32 (40.18)
 11 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:37.39    2:36.05        
                  35.31     1:14.93 (39.62)     1:55.10 (40.17)     2:36.05 (40.95)
 12 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:35.06    2:36.88        
                  35.67     1:16.67 (41.00)     1:56.70 (40.03)     2:36.88 (40.18)
 13 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               2:38.62    2:38.32        
                  35.51     1:16.47 (40.96)     1:58.19 (41.72)     2:38.32 (40.13)
 14 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA              2:38.98    2:38.48        
                  35.38     1:15.63 (40.25)     1:57.02 (41.39)     2:38.48 (41.46)
 15 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:39.21    2:40.10        
                  35.87     1:16.98 (41.11)     1:58.90 (41.92)     2:40.10 (41.20)
 16 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:39.56    2:42.23        
                  36.71     1:16.62 (39.91)     2:00.12 (43.50)     2:42.23 (42.11)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.59  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:16.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:17.39  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:19.59  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:21.89  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:27.99  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA              2:08.64Y   2:21.27 qFUT   
                  32.18     1:08.22 (36.04)     1:43.78 (35.56)     2:21.27 (37.49)
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:02.69Y   2:21.69 qFUT   
                  31.67     1:06.84 (35.17)     1:44.01 (37.17)     2:21.69 (37.68)
  3 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              2:02.69Y   2:22.36 qSECT  
                  32.29     1:08.14 (35.85)     1:44.96 (36.82)     2:22.36 (37.40)
  4 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              2:00.65Y   2:22.74 qSECT  
                  32.29     1:08.42 (36.13)     1:45.18 (36.76)     2:22.74 (37.56)
  5 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               2:09.33Y   2:24.32 qSECT  
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:47.24 (37.33)     2:24.32 (37.08)
  6 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              2:10.57Y   2:24.57 qSECT  
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)     1:47.37 (37.78)     2:24.57 (37.20)
  7 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:11.33Y   2:25.25 qSECT  
                  34.70     1:11.38 (36.68)     1:48.48 (37.10)     2:25.25 (36.77)
  8 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:08.07Y   2:27.28 qSECT  
                  32.99     1:10.33 (37.34)     1:48.26 (37.93)     2:27.28 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:09.62Y   2:27.48 qSECT  
                  33.21     1:10.14 (36.93)     1:48.19 (38.05)     2:27.48 (39.29)
 10 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              2:08.23Y   2:30.63 q      
                  32.56     1:10.24 (37.68)     1:50.95 (40.71)     2:30.63 (39.68)
 11 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              2:11.72Y   2:30.96 q      
                  33.89     1:12.63 (38.74)     1:52.06 (39.43)     2:30.96 (38.90)
 12 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:13.93Y   2:35.06 q      
                  34.90     1:14.62 (39.72)     1:54.47 (39.85)     2:35.06 (40.59)
 13 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:16.66Y   2:37.39 q      
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)     1:55.60 (40.40)     2:37.39 (41.79)
 14 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               2:23.56Y   2:38.62 q      
                  35.01     1:15.17 (40.16)     1:56.56 (41.39)     2:38.62 (42.06)
 15 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 RMDA-CA              2:19.43Y   2:38.98 q      
                  35.18     1:15.61 (40.43)     1:57.59 (41.98)     2:38.98 (41.39)
 16 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:18.34Y   2:39.21 q      
                  35.63     1:15.78 (40.15)     1:57.56 (41.78)     2:39.21 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:19.69Y   2:39.56        
                  34.62     1:14.34 (39.72)     1:56.52 (42.18)     2:39.56 (43.04)
 18 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA              2:24.05Y   2:40.54        
                  35.88     1:16.44 (40.56)     1:58.86 (42.42)     2:40.54 (41.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:20.97Y   2:41.60        
                  35.11     1:16.02 (40.91)     1:58.58 (42.56)     2:41.60 (43.02)
 20 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               2:17.86Y   2:41.83        
                  34.46     1:14.03 (39.57)     1:57.28 (43.25)     2:41.83 (44.55)
 21 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               2:27.24Y   2:43.88        
                  35.73     1:17.49 (41.76)     2:00.26 (42.77)     2:43.88 (43.62)
 22 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               2:22.28Y   2:44.29        
                  36.76     1:16.86 (40.10)     1:59.12 (42.26)     2:44.29 (45.17)
 23 Torres, Tori A            15 RMDA-CA              2:24.13Y   2:44.39        
                  35.36     1:16.97 (41.61)     1:59.72 (42.75)     2:44.39 (44.67)
 24 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              2:30.60Y   2:45.39        
                  37.29     1:20.33 (43.04)     2:04.13 (43.80)     2:45.39 (41.26)
 25 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:22.56Y   2:47.46        
                  33.52     1:13.85 (40.33)     1:59.26 (45.41)     2:47.46 (48.20)
 26 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              2:26.85Y   2:50.33        
                  36.35     1:18.77 (42.42)     2:04.32 (45.55)     2:50.33 (46.01)
 27 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              2:32.34Y   2:52.93        
                  35.98     1:19.18 (43.20)     2:05.36 (46.18)     2:52.93 (47.57)
 28 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:26.26Y   2:54.91        
                  36.45     1:18.82 (42.37)     2:05.29 (46.47)     2:54.91 (49.62)
 29 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              2:23.28Y   2:57.92        
                  35.84     1:18.20 (42.36)     2:08.19 (49.99)     2:57.92 (49.73)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:17.99  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:20.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:21.39  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:22.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:26.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:31.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:27.29    2:26.41 SECT   
                  31.53     1:10.81 (39.28)     1:52.95 (42.14)     2:26.41 (33.46)
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:30.47    2:29.46 SECT   
                  32.74     1:12.85 (40.11)     1:56.29 (43.44)     2:29.46 (33.17)
  3 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:35.09    2:29.48 SECT   
                  31.39     1:08.43 (37.04)     1:56.40 (47.97)     2:29.48 (33.08)
  4 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              2:33.21    2:29.76 SECT   
                  32.37     1:12.46 (40.09)     1:56.78 (44.32)     2:29.76 (32.98)
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:31.34    2:30.34 SECT   
                  32.41     1:12.01 (39.60)     1:56.63 (44.62)     2:30.34 (33.71)
  6 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:34.61    2:32.21        
                  33.50     1:12.48 (38.98)     1:59.55 (47.07)     2:32.21 (32.66)
  7 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA              2:33.75    2:34.57        
                  31.59     1:11.73 (40.14)     1:59.01 (47.28)     2:34.57 (35.56)
  8 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:35.03    2:35.65        
                  33.93     1:12.53 (38.60)     2:00.32 (47.79)     2:35.65 (35.33)
B - Final
  9 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              2:37.90    2:31.22        
                  32.84     1:13.84 (41.00)     1:57.01 (43.17)     2:31.22 (34.21)
 10 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              2:37.03    2:33.66        
                  32.70     1:14.29 (41.59)     2:00.17 (45.88)     2:33.66 (33.49)
 11 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:35.19    2:36.28        
                  33.54     1:15.01 (41.47)     2:00.77 (45.76)     2:36.28 (35.51)
 12 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:36.43    2:36.51        
                  33.79     1:15.72 (41.93)     2:03.19 (47.47)     2:36.51 (33.32)
 13 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              2:38.38    2:37.61        
                  33.03     1:15.85 (42.82)     2:03.06 (47.21)     2:37.61 (34.55)
 14 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              2:37.15    2:38.17        
                  33.62     1:14.54 (40.92)     2:02.32 (47.78)     2:38.17 (35.85)
 15 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:39.43    2:38.43        
                  33.22     1:14.25 (41.03)     2:01.44 (47.19)     2:38.43 (36.99)
 16 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               2:35.51    2:39.29        
                  33.97     1:18.79 (44.82)     2:02.74 (43.95)     2:39.29 (36.55)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:17.99  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:20.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:21.39  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:22.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:26.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:31.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:05.93Y   2:27.29 qSECT  
                  31.63     1:11.42 (39.79)     1:53.08 (41.66)     2:27.29 (34.21)
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:13.24Y   2:29.87 qSECT  
                  31.80     1:09.60 (37.80)     1:56.01 (46.41)     2:29.87 (33.86)
  3 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:07.62Y   2:30.47 qSECT  
                  32.79     1:13.07 (40.28)     1:56.32 (43.25)     2:30.47 (34.15)
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:11.43Y   2:31.34 q      
                  33.18     1:13.48 (40.30)     1:57.99 (44.51)     2:31.34 (33.35)
  5 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              2:09.15Y   2:33.21 q      
                  32.47     1:13.18 (40.71)     1:58.94 (45.76)     2:33.21 (34.27)
  6 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA              2:17.14Y   2:33.75 q      
                  31.71     1:12.45 (40.74)     1:59.85 (47.40)     2:33.75 (33.90)
  7 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:17.83Y   2:34.61 q      
                  33.96     1:13.92 (39.96)     2:01.34 (47.42)     2:34.61 (33.27)
  8 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:20.22Y   2:35.03 q      
                  34.22     1:12.22 (38.00)     2:00.34 (48.12)     2:35.03 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:15.75Y   2:35.09 q      
                  33.02     1:11.12 (38.10)     1:59.65 (48.53)     2:35.09 (35.44)
 10 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:18.54Y   2:35.19 q      
                  33.73     1:13.41 (39.68)     1:59.43 (46.02)     2:35.19 (35.76)
 11 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               2:17.38Y   2:35.51 q      
                  33.87     1:17.98 (44.11)     2:00.50 (42.52)     2:35.51 (35.01)
 12 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:16.41Y   2:36.43 q      
                  32.62     1:13.79 (41.17)     2:01.08 (47.29)     2:36.43 (35.35)
 13 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:14.77Y   2:36.90 q      
                  33.48     1:15.33 (41.85)     2:00.96 (45.63)     2:36.90 (35.94)
 14 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              2:10.98Y   2:37.03 q      
                  32.90     1:14.77 (41.87)     2:01.70 (46.93)     2:37.03 (35.33)
 15 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 AZOT-CA              2:13.47Y   2:37.15 q      
                  33.37     1:13.63 (40.26)     2:01.26 (47.63)     2:37.15 (35.89)
 16 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              2:14.00Y   2:37.90 q      
                  33.96     1:16.54 (42.58)     2:01.81 (45.27)     2:37.90 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              2:16.01Y   2:38.38        
                  32.48     1:15.36 (42.88)     2:02.22 (46.86)     2:38.38 (36.16)
 18 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:25.10Y   2:39.43        
                  33.60     1:15.37 (41.77)     2:02.88 (47.51)     2:39.43 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:22.39Y   2:39.57        
                  33.89     1:15.70 (41.81)     2:03.66 (47.96)     2:39.57 (35.91)
 20 Chai, Charlene J          17 RMDA-CA              2:20.19Y   2:40.38        
                  33.82     1:13.66 (39.84)     2:03.96 (50.30)     2:40.38 (36.42)
 21 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               2:19.17Y   2:40.42        
                  33.79     1:16.01 (42.22)     2:02.31 (46.30)     2:40.42 (38.11)
 22 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              2:18.36Y   2:41.30        
                  33.73     1:17.50 (43.77)     2:03.06 (45.56)     2:41.30 (38.24)
 23 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              2:21.82Y   2:41.93        
                  34.65     1:17.66 (43.01)     2:04.96 (47.30)     2:41.93 (36.97)
 24 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              2:22.07Y   2:42.24        
                  34.38     1:17.80 (43.42)     2:06.35 (48.55)     2:42.24 (35.89)
 25 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:18.76Y   2:42.42        
                  34.62     1:19.03 (44.41)     2:05.50 (46.47)     2:42.42 (36.92)
 26 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA              2:19.79Y   2:42.85        
                  34.45     1:16.85 (42.40)     2:08.02 (51.17)     2:42.85 (34.83)
 27 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:23.41Y   2:43.80        
                  33.24     1:17.32 (44.08)     2:07.30 (49.98)     2:43.80 (36.50)
 28 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               2:20.78Y   2:45.39        
                  37.71     1:19.99 (42.28)     2:08.52 (48.53)     2:45.39 (36.87)
 29 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:19.86Y   2:45.65        
                  35.90     1:21.16 (45.26)     2:08.69 (47.53)     2:45.65 (36.96)
 30 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               2:23.75Y   2:47.94        
                  34.72     1:19.35 (44.63)     2:09.12 (49.77)     2:47.94 (38.82)
 31 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              2:29.24Y   2:51.31        
                  37.44     1:23.32 (45.88)     2:12.25 (48.93)     2:51.31 (39.06)
 32 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              2:29.08Y   2:51.49        
                  37.31     1:23.52 (46.21)     2:13.08 (49.56)     2:51.49 (38.41)
 33 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              2:28.50Y   2:53.12        
                  36.79     1:21.70 (44.91)     2:10.49 (48.79)     2:53.12 (42.63)
 34 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA              2:34.57Y   3:03.02        
                  38.33     1:25.98 (47.65)     2:22.84 (56.86)     3:03.02 (40.18)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.79  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        4:53.19  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        4:57.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:58.09  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        5:01.89  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        5:07.29  FUT 2019 Futures
        5:20.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               5:12.16    5:07.16 FUT    
                  32.81     1:09.54 (36.73)     1:49.75 (40.21)     2:29.70 (39.95)
        3:13.65 (43.95)     3:58.18 (44.53)     4:33.07 (34.89)     5:07.16 (34.09)
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              5:14.69    5:08.66 SECT   
                  33.51     1:11.90 (38.39)     1:52.75 (40.85)     2:33.06 (40.31)
        3:17.55 (44.49)     4:01.70 (44.15)     4:36.23 (34.53)     5:08.66 (32.43)
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               5:07.70    5:09.22 SECT   
                  33.59     1:12.15 (38.56)     1:51.42 (39.27)     2:29.22 (37.80)
        3:15.50 (46.28)     4:02.63 (47.13)     4:36.70 (34.07)     5:09.22 (32.52)
  4 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              5:15.17    5:11.14 SECT   
                  32.89     1:10.61 (37.72)     1:52.84 (42.23)     2:33.12 (40.28)
        3:18.36 (45.24)     4:03.82 (45.46)     4:38.19 (34.37)     5:11.14 (32.95)
  5 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               5:13.65    5:11.77 SECT   
                  32.13     1:08.81 (36.68)     1:47.99 (39.18)     2:26.65 (38.66)
        3:14.14 (47.49)     4:02.90 (48.76)     4:38.15 (35.25)     5:11.77 (33.62)
  6 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA               5:25.77    5:15.31 SECT   
                  33.43     1:11.91 (38.48)     1:53.87 (41.96)     2:34.10 (40.23)
        3:19.95 (45.85)     4:05.38 (45.43)     4:41.11 (35.73)     5:15.31 (34.20)
  7 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               5:28.65    5:16.93 SECT   
                  35.20     1:13.53 (38.33)     1:54.68 (41.15)     2:34.90 (40.22)
        3:20.95 (46.05)     4:05.90 (44.95)     4:42.18 (36.28)     5:16.93 (34.75)
  8 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              5:19.30    5:21.15        
                  33.87     1:12.64 (38.77)     1:55.58 (42.94)     2:37.54 (41.96)
        3:23.62 (46.08)     4:09.43 (45.81)     4:45.99 (36.56)     5:21.15 (35.16)
B - Final
  9 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              5:34.74    5:21.53        
                  34.01     1:13.02 (39.01)     1:54.48 (41.46)     2:37.33 (42.85)
        3:21.65 (44.32)     4:07.54 (45.89)     4:44.65 (37.11)     5:21.53 (36.88)
 10 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              5:39.91    5:28.06        
                  34.33     1:14.69 (40.36)     1:58.47 (43.78)     2:39.77 (41.30)
        3:27.51 (47.74)     4:16.02 (48.51)     4:53.30 (37.28)     5:28.06 (34.76)
 11 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               5:31.27    5:28.98        
                  34.69     1:16.80 (42.11)     1:57.18 (40.38)     2:37.58 (40.40)
        3:27.02 (49.44)     4:16.68 (49.66)     4:53.31 (36.63)     5:28.98 (35.67)
 12 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              5:41.49    5:36.52        
                  34.54     1:15.40 (40.86)     1:59.46 (44.06)     2:42.80 (43.34)
        3:33.00 (50.20)     4:22.36 (49.36)     5:00.41 (38.05)     5:36.52 (36.11)
 13 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              5:39.36    5:37.48        
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)     2:00.89 (44.71)     2:45.25 (44.36)
        3:35.66 (50.41)     4:26.57 (50.91)     5:02.52 (35.95)     5:37.48 (34.96)
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              5:36.61    5:38.42        
                  35.46     1:17.88 (42.42)     2:03.94 (46.06)     2:48.14 (44.20)
        3:37.07 (48.93)     4:26.34 (49.27)     5:03.41 (37.07)     5:38.42 (35.01)
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              5:41.87    5:39.06        
                  35.92     1:17.35 (41.43)     2:01.98 (44.63)     2:45.21 (43.23)
        3:33.21 (48.00)     4:22.25 (49.04)     5:01.23 (38.98)     5:39.06 (37.83)
 16 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              5:42.47    5:45.18        
                  35.38     1:16.19 (40.81)     2:02.52 (46.33)     2:46.03 (43.51)
        3:39.41 (53.38)     4:29.72 (50.31)     5:08.88 (39.16)     5:45.18 (36.30)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.79  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        4:53.19  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        4:57.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:58.09  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        5:01.89  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        5:07.29  FUT 2019 Futures
        5:20.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               4:35.41Y   5:07.70 qSECT  
                  33.47     1:10.97 (37.50)     1:49.29 (38.32)     2:25.79 (36.50)
        3:11.83 (46.04)     3:58.44 (46.61)     4:33.24 (34.80)     5:07.70 (34.46)
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               4:23.13Y   5:12.16 qSECT  
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:51.10 (40.84)     2:32.01 (40.91)
        3:16.52 (44.51)     4:01.15 (44.63)     4:36.40 (35.25)     5:12.16 (35.76)
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               4:34.67Y   5:13.65 qSECT  
                  32.33     1:08.38 (36.05)     1:48.78 (40.40)     2:27.73 (38.95)
        3:14.84 (47.11)     4:03.28 (48.44)     4:38.78 (35.50)     5:13.65 (34.87)
  4 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              4:26.65Y   5:14.69 qSECT  
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:51.86 (41.93)     2:32.38 (40.52)
        3:16.94 (44.56)     4:02.15 (45.21)     4:38.94 (36.79)     5:14.69 (35.75)
  5 Lee, Maya R               17 FAST-CA              4:23.29Y   5:15.17 qSECT  
                  33.22     1:11.11 (37.89)     1:53.05 (41.94)     2:33.60 (40.55)
        3:19.01 (45.41)     4:04.99 (45.98)     4:40.70 (35.71)     5:15.17 (34.47)
  6 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              4:35.89Y   5:19.30 qSECT  
                  33.55     1:12.53 (38.98)     1:54.90 (42.37)     2:37.10 (42.20)
        3:22.19 (45.09)     4:08.53 (46.34)     4:44.79 (36.26)     5:19.30 (34.51)
  7 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA               4:43.72Y   5:25.77 q      
                  34.43     1:14.23 (39.80)     1:56.11 (41.88)     2:37.96 (41.85)
        3:25.38 (47.42)     4:12.89 (47.51)     4:49.71 (36.82)     5:25.77 (36.06)
  8 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:42.25Y   5:28.65 q      
                  34.33     1:14.17 (39.84)     1:56.97 (42.80)     2:39.20 (42.23)
        3:25.88 (46.68)     4:13.74 (47.86)     4:51.44 (37.70)     5:28.65 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               4:48.29Y   5:31.27 q      
                  34.91     1:17.62 (42.71)     1:58.49 (40.87)     2:39.24 (40.75)
        3:28.78 (49.54)     4:18.60 (49.82)     4:55.30 (36.70)     5:31.27 (35.97)
 10 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              4:42.96Y   5:34.74 q      
                  35.63     1:16.61 (40.98)     2:00.54 (43.93)     2:44.08 (43.54)
        3:30.14 (46.06)     4:18.08 (47.94)     4:57.02 (38.94)     5:34.74 (37.72)
 11 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              4:58.12Y   5:36.61 q      
                  35.31     1:16.47 (41.16)     2:00.60 (44.13)     2:44.44 (43.84)
        3:33.44 (49.00)     4:23.34 (49.90)     5:00.77 (37.43)     5:36.61 (35.84)
 12 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              4:57.29Y   5:39.36 q      
                  35.48     1:16.39 (40.91)     2:01.31 (44.92)     2:45.13 (43.82)
        3:35.38 (50.25)     4:27.01 (51.63)     5:03.39 (36.38)     5:39.36 (35.97)
 13 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              4:44.59Y   5:39.91 q      
                  34.05     1:14.65 (40.60)     2:02.13 (47.48)     2:46.02 (43.89)
        3:35.20 (49.18)     4:25.31 (50.11)     5:03.00 (37.69)     5:39.91 (36.91)
 14 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              4:49.76Y   5:41.49 q      
                  35.16     1:16.21 (41.05)     2:01.47 (45.26)     2:43.97 (42.50)
        3:34.65 (50.68)     4:25.15 (50.50)     5:04.65 (39.50)     5:41.49 (36.84)
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              4:56.91Y   5:41.87 q      
                  37.53     1:19.09 (41.56)     2:03.23 (44.14)     2:45.70 (42.47)
        3:34.86 (49.16)     4:24.49 (49.63)     5:04.19 (39.70)     5:41.87 (37.68)
 16 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              4:56.75Y   5:42.47 q      
                  35.24     1:16.03 (40.79)     2:00.48 (44.45)     2:43.67 (43.19)
        3:36.23 (52.56)     4:27.39 (51.16)     5:06.15 (38.76)     5:42.47 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              5:00.65Y   5:43.80        
                  37.13     1:20.74 (43.61)     2:06.26 (45.52)     2:51.01 (44.75)
        3:39.38 (48.37)     4:28.30 (48.92)     5:06.28 (37.98)     5:43.80 (37.52)
 18 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              4:53.58Y   5:44.04        
                  37.19     1:20.07 (42.88)     2:06.39 (46.32)     2:52.21 (45.82)
        3:39.04 (46.83)     4:27.36 (48.32)     5:06.32 (38.96)     5:44.04 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              5:08.02Y   5:46.41        
                  37.39     1:20.83 (43.44)     2:06.07 (45.24)     2:52.36 (46.29)
        3:40.54 (48.18)     4:29.96 (49.42)     5:07.70 (37.74)     5:46.41 (38.71)
 -- Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              4:38.68Y  X5:23.79        
                  32.78     1:10.09 (37.31)     1:52.80 (42.71)     2:34.77 (41.97)
        3:21.98 (47.21)     4:10.68 (48.70)     4:47.77 (37.09)     5:23.79 (36.02)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          23.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          23.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          24.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          24.89  FUT 2019 Futures
          25.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vlad V           26 TROJ-CA                22.39      22.47 OLYT   
  2 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                24.67      24.47 FUT    
  3 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 TROJ-CA                24.90      24.68 FUT    
  4 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 25.15      25.14 SECT   
  5 Concha, Andres C          17 CLSS-CA                25.12      25.26 SECT   
  6 Cantin, Brian P           18 MVN-CA                 25.19      25.30 SECT   
  7 Sparks, AJ J              18 UN-02-CA               25.32      25.38 SECT   
  8 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                25.56      25.55 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                25.69      25.22 SECT   
 10 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 25.69      25.35 SECT   
 11 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                26.09      25.68 SECT   
 12 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 26.07      25.84 SECT   
 13 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                26.19      26.00        
 14 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 26.03      26.05        
 15 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 26.06      26.10        
 16 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                26.07      26.31        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          23.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          23.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          24.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          24.89  FUT 2019 Futures
          25.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vlad V           26 TROJ-CA                19.79Y     22.39 qOLYT  
  2 Novak, Jesse D            24 TROJ-CA                19.99Y     24.01 qWJR   
  3 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                21.93Y     24.67 qFUT   
  4 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 TROJ-CA                20.59Y     24.90 qSECT  
  5 Concha, Andres C          17 CLSS-CA                22.38Y     25.12 qSECT  
  6 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 20.89Y     25.15 qSECT  
  7 Cantin, Brian P           18 MVN-CA                 22.64Y     25.19 qSECT  
  8 Sparks, AJ J              18 UN-02-CA               22.03Y     25.32 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                22.68Y     25.56 qSECT  
 10 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 22.01Y     25.69 qSECT  
 10 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                21.95Y     25.69 qSECT  
 12 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 22.99Y     26.03 q      
 13 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 22.83Y     26.06 q      
 14 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                23.43Y     26.07 q      
 14 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 22.93Y     26.07 q      
 16 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                22.75Y     26.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                22.91Y     26.19        
 18 Vinh, Matthew B           15 TMEC-CA                23.02Y     26.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA                23.08Y     26.57        
 20 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                23.83Y     26.65        
 21 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA                23.09Y     26.75        
 22 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 23.38Y     26.89        
 23 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                23.99Y     26.98        
 24 Delizo, Jake M            17 RAA-CA                 23.30Y     27.00        
 25 Alvarado, Edson G         18 UN-07-CA               24.23Y     27.04        
 26 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 UN-07-CA               24.03Y     27.05        
 27 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA                23.76Y     27.31        
 28 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA                23.61Y     27.48        
 29 Nguyen, Trevor L          16 AZOT-CA                23.75Y     27.50        
 30 Parrott, Nicolas R        15 TMEC-CA                23.85Y     27.52        
 31 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                24.10Y     27.55        
 32 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-07-CA               24.66Y     27.56        
 33 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                23.90Y     27.57        
 34 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA                23.54Y     27.71        
 35 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA                23.95Y     27.75        
 36 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                23.46Y     27.97        
 37 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA                24.77Y     28.08        
 38 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA                 27.30Y     30.99        
 39 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA                 28.45Y     31.40        
 40 Kubacki, Joel B           12 SLO-CA                 29.25Y     33.94        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.49  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          51.79  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          51.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          52.89  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          53.79  FUT 2019 Futures
          56.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vlad V           26 TROJ-CA                50.02      49.93 OLYT   
                  23.97       49.93 (25.96)                                        
  2 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 53.16      53.27 FUT    
                  26.09       53.27 (27.18)                                        
  3 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                54.16      53.34 FUT    
                  25.64       53.34 (27.70)                                        
  4 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 TROJ-CA                54.21      53.72 FUT    
                  25.85       53.72 (27.87)                                        
  5 Concha, Andres C          17 CLSS-CA                55.75      55.54 SECT   
                  26.87       55.54 (28.67)                                        
  6 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 54.53      55.62 SECT   
                  26.64       55.62 (28.98)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                56.18      55.85 SECT   
                  27.23       55.85 (28.62)                                        
  8 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                56.13      57.35        
                  27.19       57.35 (30.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                56.34      56.20        
                  26.82       56.20 (29.38)                                        
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 57.15      56.60        
                  27.53       56.60 (29.07)                                        
 11 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 56.80      56.82        
                  27.44       56.82 (29.38)                                        
 12 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                57.25      57.05        
                  27.33       57.05 (29.72)                                        
 13 Lee, Aaron W              17 MVN-CA                 56.51      57.15        
                  27.58       57.15 (29.57)                                        
 14 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                57.81      57.18        
                  27.42       57.18 (29.76)                                        
 15 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 57.83      58.58        
                  27.93       58.58 (30.65)                                        
 16 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 57.83      58.59        
                  28.20       58.59 (30.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.49  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          51.79  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          51.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          52.89  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          53.79  FUT 2019 Futures
          56.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vlad V           26 TROJ-CA                43.09Y     50.02 qOLYT  
                  24.30       50.02 (25.72)                                        
  2 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 46.46Y     53.16 qFUT   
                  25.78       53.16 (27.38)                                        
  3 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                47.88Y     54.16 qSECT  
                  26.29       54.16 (27.87)                                        
  4 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 TROJ-CA                45.39Y     54.21 qSECT  
                  25.51       54.21 (28.70)                                        
  5 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 45.39Y     54.53 qSECT  
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)                                        
  6 Concha, Andres C          17 CLSS-CA                49.78Y     55.75 qSECT  
                  26.62       55.75 (29.13)                                        
  7 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                49.44Y     56.13 q      
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                50.67Y     56.18 q      
                  27.82       56.18 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                50.31Y     56.34 q      
                  27.03       56.34 (29.31)                                        
 10 Lee, Aaron W              17 MVN-CA                 48.14Y     56.51 q      
                  26.64       56.51 (29.87)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                49.24Y     56.74 q      
                  27.48       56.74 (29.26)                                        
 12 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 50.72Y     56.80 q      
                  27.69       56.80 (29.11)                                        
 13 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 48.97Y     57.15 q      
                  27.68       57.15 (29.47)                                        
 14 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                49.37Y     57.25 q      
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)                                        
 15 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                48.40Y     57.81 q      
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)                                        
 16 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 50.46Y     57.83 q      
                  27.24       57.83 (30.59)                                        
 16 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 50.23Y     57.83 q      
                  27.78       57.83 (30.05)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 50.25Y     57.84        
                  27.32       57.84 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                51.13Y     57.90        
                  27.99       57.90 (29.91)                                        
 20 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 49.53Y     57.98        
                  27.87       57.98 (30.11)                                        
 21 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                 50.05Y     58.15        
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)                                        
 22 Pedersen, Chris M         16 WEST-CA                52.10Y     58.17        
                  27.48       58.17 (30.69)                                        
 23 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 50.84Y     58.81        
                  28.63       58.81 (30.18)                                        
 24 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                52.89Y     58.82        
                  28.37       58.82 (30.45)                                        
 25 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA                 50.62Y     59.09        
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)                                        
 26 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA                50.80Y   1:00.23        
                  27.56     1:00.23 (32.67)                                        
 27 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                52.84Y   1:00.27        
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)                                        
 28 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA                52.54Y   1:01.28        
                  29.01     1:01.28 (32.27)                                        
 29 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-07-CA               54.35Y   1:01.29        
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Edson G         18 UN-07-CA               53.41Y   1:01.57        
                  29.74     1:01.57 (31.83)                                        
 31 Parrott, Nicolas R        15 TMEC-CA                52.61Y   1:02.56        
                  29.50     1:02.56 (33.06)                                        
 32 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA                55.63Y   1:03.38        
                  29.58     1:03.38 (33.80)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA                56.17Y   1:04.38        
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)                                        
 34 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA                57.54Y   1:05.22        
                  32.03     1:05.22 (33.19)                                        
 35 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA                 57.96Y   1:05.42        
                  32.00     1:05.42 (33.42)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 UN-07-CA               56.91Y   1:05.72        
                  31.76     1:05.72 (33.96)                                        
 37 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA               1:00.53Y   1:07.79        
                  33.14     1:07.79 (34.65)                                        
 38 Kubacki, Joel B           12 SLO-CA               1:06.60Y   1:16.17        
                  36.39     1:16.17 (39.78)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Luis A          16 UN-07-CA               51.72Y        DQ        
                  28.09          DQ (30.09)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.79  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:51.39  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        1:53.29  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:54.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:56.09  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:58.09  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:03.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               1:59.82    1:54.44 WJR    
                  27.13       56.53 (29.40)     1:26.11 (29.58)     1:54.44 (28.33)
  2 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               2:00.61    1:58.24 SECT   
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)     1:27.59 (30.81)     1:58.24 (30.65)
  3 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              2:02.34    1:59.32 SECT   
                  28.40       59.09 (30.69)     1:29.52 (30.43)     1:59.32 (29.80)
  4 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               2:02.18    2:00.03 SECT   
                  27.84       58.54 (30.70)     1:29.66 (31.12)     2:00.03 (30.37)
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               2:03.61    2:00.18 SECT   
                  28.16       58.92 (30.76)     1:29.89 (30.97)     2:00.18 (30.29)
  6 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              2:04.04    2:01.90 SECT   
                  28.43       59.40 (30.97)     1:30.95 (31.55)     2:01.90 (30.95)
  7 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              2:03.71    2:03.92        
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)     1:31.42 (32.68)     2:03.92 (32.50)
  8 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:04.07    2:04.44        
                  29.35     1:01.17 (31.82)     1:33.04 (31.87)     2:04.44 (31.40)
B - Final
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              2:04.94    2:00.67 SECT   
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:31.25 (31.14)     2:00.67 (29.42)
 10 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               2:05.09    2:04.62        
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)     1:32.62 (32.50)     2:04.62 (32.00)
 11 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA              2:06.17    2:04.90        
                  29.43     1:01.66 (32.23)     1:34.33 (32.67)     2:04.90 (30.57)
 12 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              2:05.91    2:06.11        
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)     1:32.56 (32.18)     2:06.11 (33.55)
 13 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              2:06.07    2:06.13        
                  29.66     1:01.60 (31.94)     1:33.76 (32.16)     2:06.13 (32.37)
 14 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              2:06.57    2:06.32        
                  30.07     1:02.07 (32.00)     1:34.47 (32.40)     2:06.32 (31.85)
 15 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              2:06.28    2:06.61        
                  29.89     1:02.42 (32.53)     1:35.31 (32.89)     2:06.61 (31.30)
 16 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              2:05.75    2:09.49        
                  29.56     1:02.74 (33.18)     1:36.56 (33.82)     2:09.49 (32.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.79  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:51.39  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        1:53.29  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:54.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:56.09  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:58.09  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:03.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               1:38.24Y   1:59.82 qSECT  
                  27.91       58.12 (30.21)     1:29.06 (30.94)     1:59.82 (30.76)
  2 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               1:46.94Y   2:00.61 qSECT  
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)     1:29.25 (30.96)     2:00.61 (31.36)
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:39.50Y   2:02.18 qSECT  
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)     1:31.75 (31.18)     2:02.18 (30.43)
  4 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              1:44.87Y   2:02.34 qSECT  
                  28.67       59.33 (30.66)     1:30.65 (31.32)     2:02.34 (31.69)
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:45.02Y   2:03.61 q      
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:31.89 (31.66)     2:03.61 (31.72)
  6 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              1:43.68Y   2:03.71 q      
                  27.42       58.06 (30.64)     1:30.70 (32.64)     2:03.71 (33.01)
  7 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              1:48.58Y   2:04.04 q      
                  29.04     1:00.48 (31.44)     1:32.28 (31.80)     2:04.04 (31.76)
  8 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:47.16Y   2:04.07 q      
                  29.40     1:00.79 (31.39)     1:32.27 (31.48)     2:04.07 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:48.29Y   2:04.94 q      
                  29.43     1:01.18 (31.75)     1:32.72 (31.54)     2:04.94 (32.22)
 10 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               1:48.74Y   2:05.09 q      
                  28.62     1:00.39 (31.77)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:05.09 (31.92)
 11 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              1:54.45Y   2:05.75 q      
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)     1:33.41 (32.83)     2:05.75 (32.34)
 12 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              1:56.58Y   2:05.91 q      
                  27.68       59.50 (31.82)     1:33.18 (33.68)     2:05.91 (32.73)
 13 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              1:53.07Y   2:06.07 q      
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:34.65 (32.55)     2:06.07 (31.42)
 14 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA              1:52.83Y   2:06.17 q      
                  29.59     1:01.89 (32.30)     1:34.33 (32.44)     2:06.17 (31.84)
 15 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              1:50.16Y   2:06.28 q      
                  29.48     1:01.53 (32.05)     1:33.97 (32.44)     2:06.28 (32.31)
 16 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              1:54.14Y   2:06.57 q      
                  30.10     1:02.14 (32.04)     1:34.52 (32.38)     2:06.57 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               1:48.36Y   2:06.70        
                  29.25     1:01.84 (32.59)     1:34.77 (32.93)     2:06.70 (31.93)
 18 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               1:49.57Y   2:07.01        
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)     1:34.11 (32.97)     2:07.01 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:48.95Y   2:07.30        
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)     1:33.98 (33.61)     2:07.30 (33.32)
 20 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              1:51.31Y   2:07.92        
                  30.12     1:02.74 (32.62)     1:35.66 (32.92)     2:07.92 (32.26)
 21 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA              1:50.87Y   2:08.48        
                  28.91     1:01.51 (32.60)     1:35.43 (33.92)     2:08.48 (33.05)
 22 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:50.98Y   2:08.81        
                  29.21     1:01.27 (32.06)     1:35.42 (34.15)     2:08.81 (33.39)
 23 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA              1:52.63Y   2:09.23        
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)     1:35.95 (33.01)     2:09.23 (33.28)
 24 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 UN-07-CA             1:52.95Y   2:09.28        
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)     1:36.46 (34.03)     2:09.28 (32.82)
 25 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA              1:50.62Y   2:09.87        
                  29.41     1:02.52 (33.11)     1:36.35 (33.83)     2:09.87 (33.52)
 26 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:51.17Y   2:10.47        
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)     1:36.83 (33.91)     2:10.47 (33.64)
 27 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              1:56.93Y   2:11.10        
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)     1:37.81 (34.34)     2:11.10 (33.29)
 28 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:54.27Y   2:11.30        
                  29.56     1:02.88 (33.32)     1:37.07 (34.19)     2:11.30 (34.23)
 29 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA               1:55.89Y   2:11.71        
                  30.84     1:04.20 (33.36)     1:38.28 (34.08)     2:11.71 (33.43)
 30 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               1:49.96Y   2:11.98        
                  31.14     1:05.77 (34.63)     1:39.84 (34.07)     2:11.98 (32.14)
 31 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              1:53.51Y   2:12.19        
                  31.09     1:04.83 (33.74)     1:39.80 (34.97)     2:12.19 (32.39)
 32 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              1:54.57Y   2:13.66        
                  30.47     1:04.48 (34.01)     1:40.08 (35.60)     2:13.66 (33.58)
 33 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA              1:54.43Y   2:14.33        
                  30.82     1:04.83 (34.01)     1:40.48 (35.65)     2:14.33 (33.85)
 34 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              1:48.49Y   2:15.56        
                  30.68     1:05.13 (34.45)     1:40.27 (35.14)     2:15.56 (35.29)
 35 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              1:55.27Y   2:15.64        
                  30.74     1:05.43 (34.69)     1:40.79 (35.36)     2:15.64 (34.85)
 36 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-07-CA             2:03.34Y   2:20.16        
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)     1:43.63 (37.54)     2:20.16 (36.53)
 37 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA               2:07.06Y   2:27.50        
                  34.26     1:11.96 (37.70)     1:50.70 (38.74)     2:27.50 (36.80)
 38 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA               2:16.53Y   2:28.05        
                  35.14     1:14.01 (38.87)     1:52.98 (38.97)     2:28.05 (35.07)
 39 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              2:07.98Y   2:29.62        
                  33.87     1:13.40 (39.53)     1:51.51 (38.11)     2:29.62 (38.11)
 -- Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA               1:52.96Y  X2:13.54        
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)     1:38.62 (34.60)     2:13.54 (34.92)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        3:57.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        4:01.09  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        4:02.79  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:06.29  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        4:09.99  FUT 2019 Futures
        4:21.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               4:08.08    4:01.53 SJR    
                  27.99       58.14 (30.15)     1:28.84 (30.70)     2:00.07 (31.23)
        2:31.19 (31.12)     3:02.51 (31.32)     3:33.10 (30.59)     4:01.53 (28.43)
  2 Brune, Noah U             17 MVN-CA               4:13.76    4:07.60 FUT    
                  28.20       59.46 (31.26)     1:30.99 (31.53)     2:02.66 (31.67)
        2:34.51 (31.85)     3:05.97 (31.46)     3:37.11 (31.14)     4:07.60 (30.49)
  3 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               4:10.51    4:10.15 SECT   
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.15 (31.45)     2:02.86 (31.71)
        2:34.90 (32.04)     3:07.11 (32.21)     3:39.24 (32.13)     4:10.15 (30.91)
  4 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:13.59    4:15.40 SECT   
                  29.08     1:00.19 (31.11)     1:31.96 (31.77)     2:04.65 (32.69)
        2:37.40 (32.75)     3:10.64 (33.24)     3:42.84 (32.20)     4:15.40 (32.56)
  5 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              4:18.65    4:15.92 SECT   
                  28.99     1:01.09 (32.10)     1:33.40 (32.31)     2:05.86 (32.46)
        2:38.59 (32.73)     3:11.29 (32.70)     3:44.56 (33.27)     4:15.92 (31.36)
  6 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              4:17.95    4:17.92 SECT   
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)     1:35.61 (32.56)     2:08.36 (32.75)
        2:41.03 (32.67)     3:13.88 (32.85)     3:46.61 (32.73)     4:17.92 (31.31)
  7 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA               4:17.21    4:18.45 SECT   
                  30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.18)     2:09.82 (33.65)
        2:42.37 (32.55)     3:16.08 (33.71)     3:48.02 (31.94)     4:18.45 (30.43)
  8 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               4:17.82    4:22.49        
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)     1:36.08 (33.39)     2:09.78 (33.70)
        2:43.22 (33.44)     3:16.77 (33.55)     3:50.18 (33.41)     4:22.49 (32.31)
B - Final
  9 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              4:19.50    4:12.75 SECT   
                  29.03     1:00.70 (31.67)     1:32.92 (32.22)     2:05.31 (32.39)
        2:37.54 (32.23)     3:10.37 (32.83)     3:42.28 (31.91)     4:12.75 (30.47)
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              4:23.30    4:13.03 SECT   
                  29.49     1:00.89 (31.40)     1:33.32 (32.43)     2:05.60 (32.28)
        2:37.76 (32.16)     3:10.45 (32.69)     3:42.56 (32.11)     4:13.03 (30.47)
 11 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              4:22.13    4:15.77 SECT   
                  28.90     1:00.97 (32.07)     1:33.72 (32.75)     2:06.54 (32.82)
        2:39.26 (32.72)     3:11.94 (32.68)     3:44.37 (32.43)     4:15.77 (31.40)
 12 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:19.05    4:18.15 SECT   
                  29.66     1:01.88 (32.22)     1:34.63 (32.75)     2:07.28 (32.65)
        2:40.39 (33.11)     3:13.53 (33.14)     3:46.32 (32.79)     4:18.15 (31.83)
 13 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:23.66    4:21.75        
                  30.15     1:03.08 (32.93)     1:36.14 (33.06)     2:09.00 (32.86)
        2:42.46 (33.46)     3:15.94 (33.48)     3:49.53 (33.59)     4:21.75 (32.22)
 14 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              4:26.12    4:22.04        
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:35.05 (33.21)     2:08.11 (33.06)
        2:41.38 (33.27)     3:14.90 (33.52)     3:48.79 (33.89)     4:22.04 (33.25)
 15 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              4:25.17    4:28.22        
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)     1:37.23 (33.71)     2:10.86 (33.63)
        2:44.76 (33.90)     3:19.47 (34.71)     3:54.12 (34.65)     4:28.22 (34.10)
 16 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               4:24.85    4:30.61        
                  30.15     1:02.92 (32.77)     1:36.58 (33.66)     2:11.29 (34.71)
        2:46.15 (34.86)     3:21.42 (35.27)     3:56.45 (35.03)     4:30.61 (34.16)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        3:57.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        4:01.09  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        4:02.79  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:06.29  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        4:09.99  FUT 2019 Futures
        4:21.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               4:22.71Y   4:08.08 qFUT   
                  28.20       59.13 (30.93)     1:30.19 (31.06)     2:01.96 (31.77)
        2:33.40 (31.44)     3:05.18 (31.78)     3:36.52 (31.34)     4:08.08 (31.56)
  2 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               4:39.26Y   4:10.51 qSECT  
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)     1:31.69 (31.35)     2:03.64 (31.95)
        2:35.02 (31.38)     3:07.00 (31.98)     3:39.41 (32.41)     4:10.51 (31.10)
  3 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:42.55Y   4:13.59 qSECT  
                  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)     1:31.95 (31.59)     2:04.17 (32.22)
        2:36.23 (32.06)     3:08.21 (31.98)     3:40.73 (32.52)     4:13.59 (32.86)
  4 Brune, Noah U             17 MVN-CA               4:26.07Y   4:13.76 qSECT  
                  29.76     1:01.76 (32.00)     1:33.90 (32.14)     2:05.94 (32.04)
        2:37.84 (31.90)     3:10.28 (32.44)     3:42.70 (32.42)     4:13.76 (31.06)
  5 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA               4:45.58Y   4:17.21 qSECT  
                  29.74     1:02.27 (32.53)     1:34.67 (32.40)     2:07.15 (32.48)
        2:39.62 (32.47)     3:12.44 (32.82)     3:45.32 (32.88)     4:17.21 (31.89)
  6 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               4:42.93Y   4:17.82 qSECT  
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:35.70 (33.08)     2:08.79 (33.09)
        2:41.67 (32.88)     3:14.74 (33.07)     3:47.14 (32.40)     4:17.82 (30.68)
  7 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              4:49.45Y   4:17.95 qSECT  
                  30.05     1:03.24 (33.19)     1:35.67 (32.43)     2:08.65 (32.98)
        2:41.51 (32.86)     3:14.98 (33.47)     3:47.16 (32.18)     4:17.95 (30.79)
  8 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              4:53.34Y   4:18.65 qSECT  
                  30.53     1:04.41 (33.88)     1:37.28 (32.87)     2:10.87 (33.59)
        2:42.51 (31.64)     3:16.05 (33.54)     3:47.16 (31.11)     4:18.65 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:47.01Y   4:19.05 qSECT  
                  30.14     1:03.11 (32.97)     1:36.21 (33.10)     2:09.39 (33.18)
        2:42.28 (32.89)     3:15.00 (32.72)     3:47.90 (32.90)     4:19.05 (31.15)
 10 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              4:44.05Y   4:19.50 qSECT  
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)     1:35.68 (33.18)     2:08.98 (33.30)
        2:42.02 (33.04)     3:15.21 (33.19)     3:47.87 (32.66)     4:19.50 (31.63)
 11 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              4:52.14Y   4:22.13 q      
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:36.67 (33.45)     2:09.64 (32.97)
        2:42.85 (33.21)     3:16.26 (33.41)     3:49.18 (32.92)     4:22.13 (32.95)
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              4:49.72Y   4:23.30 q      
                  30.44     1:03.53 (33.09)     1:36.70 (33.17)     2:10.31 (33.61)
        2:43.12 (32.81)     3:16.74 (33.62)     3:49.96 (33.22)     4:23.30 (33.34)
 13 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              5:02.20Y   4:23.66 q      
                  30.29     1:03.51 (33.22)     1:36.94 (33.43)     2:10.61 (33.67)
        2:43.93 (33.32)     3:17.51 (33.58)     3:50.91 (33.40)     4:23.66 (32.75)
 14 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               4:56.62Y   4:24.85 q      
                  29.37     1:01.59 (32.22)     1:35.30 (33.71)     2:09.50 (34.20)
        2:44.04 (34.54)     3:18.97 (34.93)     3:53.29 (34.32)     4:24.85 (31.56)
 15 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              4:59.15Y   4:25.17 q      
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)     1:37.18 (33.98)     2:11.05 (33.87)
        2:44.79 (33.74)     3:19.01 (34.22)     3:52.67 (33.66)     4:25.17 (32.50)
 16 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              5:01.12Y   4:26.12 q      
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)     1:34.97 (33.05)     2:08.62 (33.65)
        2:42.65 (34.03)     3:17.35 (34.70)     3:51.96 (34.61)     4:26.12 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:56.80Y   4:26.81        
                  30.69     1:04.38 (33.69)     1:38.32 (33.94)     2:12.52 (34.20)
        2:46.92 (34.40)     3:21.64 (34.72)     3:54.18 (32.54)     4:26.81 (32.63)
 18 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              5:00.03Y   4:27.47        
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:38.03 (34.07)     2:12.62 (34.59)
        2:46.64 (34.02)     3:20.89 (34.25)     3:54.92 (34.03)     4:27.47 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               5:00.13Y   4:27.49        
                  30.17     1:03.77 (33.60)     1:37.39 (33.62)     2:11.31 (33.92)
        2:45.36 (34.05)     3:19.93 (34.57)     3:54.20 (34.27)     4:27.49 (33.29)
 20 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              4:59.01Y   4:27.76        
                  30.50     1:04.66 (34.16)     1:39.10 (34.44)     2:13.23 (34.13)
        2:47.54 (34.31)     3:21.71 (34.17)     3:55.75 (34.04)     4:27.76 (32.01)
 21 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               4:50.67Y   4:28.50        
                  29.18     1:01.83 (32.65)     1:35.29 (33.46)     2:09.91 (34.62)
        2:44.04 (34.13)     3:19.54 (35.50)     3:54.84 (35.30)     4:28.50 (33.66)
 22 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              4:29.61Y   4:28.57        
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:38.39 (33.93)     2:13.02 (34.63)
        2:47.08 (34.06)     3:21.16 (34.08)     3:54.79 (33.63)     4:28.57 (33.78)
 23 Delizo, Jake M            17 RAA-CA               4:57.66Y   4:29.52        
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)     1:37.24 (33.84)     2:11.74 (34.50)
        2:46.61 (34.87)     3:21.67 (35.06)     3:55.86 (34.19)     4:29.52 (33.66)
 24 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              4:59.90Y   4:29.70        
                  30.51     1:04.11 (33.60)     1:38.43 (34.32)     2:13.05 (34.62)
        2:47.41 (34.36)     3:21.63 (34.22)     3:56.10 (34.47)     4:29.70 (33.60)
 25 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               4:57.36Y   4:30.39        
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:37.92 (34.44)     2:12.26 (34.34)
        2:47.29 (35.03)     3:22.58 (35.29)     3:57.17 (34.59)     4:30.39 (33.22)
 26 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              4:54.10Y   4:30.45        
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:39.88 (35.07)     2:14.68 (34.80)
        2:48.91 (34.23)     3:23.75 (34.84)     3:57.35 (33.60)     4:30.45 (33.10)
 27 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              5:07.97Y   4:30.65        
                  31.12     1:04.58 (33.46)     1:38.48 (33.90)     2:12.92 (34.44)
        2:47.16 (34.24)     3:21.93 (34.77)     3:56.27 (34.34)     4:30.65 (34.38)
 28 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              4:56.55Y   4:33.08        
                  30.96     1:04.81 (33.85)     1:38.94 (34.13)     2:13.79 (34.85)
        2:48.43 (34.64)     3:23.80 (35.37)     3:59.48 (35.68)     4:33.08 (33.60)
 29 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:58.43Y   4:33.16        
                  29.95     1:03.45 (33.50)     1:37.84 (34.39)     2:12.98 (35.14)
        2:47.34 (34.36)     3:22.81 (35.47)     3:58.00 (35.19)     4:33.16 (35.16)
 30 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA              5:08.62Y   4:35.15        
                  31.49     1:04.95 (33.46)     1:40.10 (35.15)     2:15.87 (35.77)
        2:51.33 (35.46)     3:26.08 (34.75)     4:01.80 (35.72)     4:35.15 (33.35)
 31 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               4:51.58Y   4:39.85        
                  30.91     1:04.60 (33.69)     1:40.11 (35.51)     2:15.96 (35.85)
        2:52.32 (36.36)     3:28.61 (36.29)     4:05.36 (36.75)     4:39.85 (34.49)
 32 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              5:14.85Y   4:40.82        
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)     1:41.29 (35.91)     2:17.93 (36.64)
        2:54.43 (36.50)     3:30.73 (36.30)     4:07.41 (36.68)     4:40.82 (33.41)
 33 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA               5:12.51Y   4:42.24        
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)     1:43.70 (36.15)     2:20.07 (36.37)
        2:56.68 (36.61)     3:32.68 (36.00)     4:08.31 (35.63)     4:42.24 (33.93)
 34 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              5:16.37Y   4:45.71        
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)     1:45.60 (37.28)     2:21.92 (36.32)
        2:58.19 (36.27)     3:34.60 (36.41)     4:10.18 (35.58)     4:45.71 (35.53)
 35 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              5:21.40Y   4:56.16        
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:45.90 (38.38)     2:24.16 (38.26)
        3:01.97 (37.81)     3:40.53 (38.56)     4:19.34 (38.81)     4:56.16 (36.82)
 36 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA               5:41.94Y   5:03.45        
                  35.32     1:13.73 (38.41)     1:52.61 (38.88)     2:31.82 (39.21)
        3:10.37 (38.55)     3:49.36 (38.99)     4:27.96 (38.60)     5:03.45 (35.49)
 37 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA               6:11.16Y   5:21.29        
                  35.59     1:16.11 (40.52)     1:58.12 (42.01)     2:40.20 (42.08)
        3:19.76 (39.56)     4:00.81 (41.05)     4:41.73 (40.92)     5:21.29 (39.56)
 -- Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              5:16.31Y        NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:12.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        8:21.49  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        8:23.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        8:33.79  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        8:40.69  FUT 2019 Futures
        9:04.69  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               9:07.85Y   8:25.23 WJR    
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:32.36 (31.90)     2:04.70 (32.34)
        2:36.52 (31.82)     3:08.55 (32.03)     3:40.22 (31.67)     4:12.36 (32.14)
        4:44.27 (31.91)     5:16.12 (31.85)     5:47.72 (31.60)     6:19.98 (32.26)
        6:51.89 (31.91)     7:24.06 (32.17)     7:54.85 (30.79)     8:25.23 (30.38)
  2 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               9:27.08Y   8:30.55 WJR    
                  29.69     1:01.85 (32.16)     1:33.68 (31.83)     2:05.66 (31.98)
        2:37.79 (32.13)     3:09.78 (31.99)     3:41.43 (31.65)     4:13.45 (32.02)
        4:45.47 (32.02)     5:17.70 (32.23)     5:49.86 (32.16)     6:22.35 (32.49)
        6:54.52 (32.17)     7:27.33 (32.81)     7:59.33 (32.00)     8:30.55 (31.22)
  3 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               9:47.48Y   8:39.71 FUT    
                  29.94     1:01.88 (31.94)     1:34.32 (32.44)     2:07.03 (32.71)
        2:39.62 (32.59)     3:11.84 (32.22)     3:44.72 (32.88)     4:17.49 (32.77)
        4:50.24 (32.75)     5:22.73 (32.49)     5:55.83 (33.10)     6:28.68 (32.85)
        7:01.94 (33.26)     7:34.24 (32.30)     8:07.04 (32.80)     8:39.71 (32.67)
  4 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               9:23.49Y   8:41.07 SECT   
                  29.74     1:02.20 (32.46)     1:34.83 (32.63)     2:07.35 (32.52)
        2:39.84 (32.49)     3:12.31 (32.47)     3:44.65 (32.34)     4:17.70 (33.05)
        4:50.13 (32.43)     5:23.63 (33.50)     5:55.72 (32.09)     6:29.62 (33.90)
        7:02.65 (33.03)     7:36.21 (33.56)     8:08.86 (32.65)     8:41.07 (32.21)
  5 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA             10:01.32Y   8:46.54 SECT   
                  29.59     1:02.79 (33.20)     1:36.34 (33.55)     2:10.24 (33.90)
        2:43.57 (33.33)     3:16.19 (32.62)     3:48.97 (32.78)     4:22.05 (33.08)
        4:54.87 (32.82)     5:27.94 (33.07)     6:01.23 (33.29)     6:34.58 (33.35)
        7:07.84 (33.26)     7:41.10 (33.26)     8:14.31 (33.21)     8:46.54 (32.23)
  6 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA               9:25.49Y   8:49.55 SECT   
                  30.15     1:02.78 (32.63)     1:35.29 (32.51)     2:07.71 (32.42)
        2:40.63 (32.92)     3:13.57 (32.94)     3:46.48 (32.91)     4:20.14 (33.66)
        4:53.79 (33.65)     5:27.35 (33.56)     6:01.34 (33.99)     6:34.94 (33.60)
        7:09.08 (34.14)     7:43.12 (34.04)     8:16.91 (33.79)     8:49.55 (32.64)
  7 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              9:55.08Y   8:52.16 SECT   
                  30.22     1:03.15 (32.93)     1:36.79 (33.64)     2:10.63 (33.84)
        2:44.33 (33.70)     3:17.99 (33.66)     3:51.43 (33.44)     4:24.95 (33.52)
        4:58.52 (33.57)     5:32.15 (33.63)     6:05.90 (33.75)     6:39.78 (33.88)
        7:13.29 (33.51)     7:46.94 (33.65)     8:20.14 (33.20)     8:52.16 (32.02)
  8 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              9:48.05Y   8:57.34 SECT   
                  30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)     1:37.50 (34.19)     2:11.53 (34.03)
        2:45.32 (33.79)     3:19.42 (34.10)     3:53.77 (34.35)     4:27.73 (33.96)
        5:01.75 (34.02)     5:36.01 (34.26)     6:09.75 (33.74)     6:44.28 (34.53)
        7:18.17 (33.89)     7:52.60 (34.43)     8:25.68 (33.08)     8:57.34 (31.66)
  9 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              9:22.96Y   8:57.49 SECT   
                  30.35     1:03.25 (32.90)     1:36.40 (33.15)     2:10.25 (33.85)
        2:44.30 (34.05)     3:18.64 (34.34)     3:53.03 (34.39)     4:27.09 (34.06)
        5:01.61 (34.52)     5:36.07 (34.46)     6:10.98 (34.91)     6:45.34 (34.36)
        7:18.91 (33.57)     7:53.11 (34.20)     8:26.15 (33.04)     8:57.49 (31.34)
 10 Taylor, Davis G           17 MVN-CA               9:20.93Y   8:57.57 SECT   
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:37.00 (34.09)     2:10.96 (33.96)
        2:44.91 (33.95)     3:19.31 (34.40)     3:53.19 (33.88)     4:27.10 (33.91)
        5:01.31 (34.21)     5:35.90 (34.59)     6:10.32 (34.42)     6:45.19 (34.87)
        7:19.17 (33.98)     7:53.22 (34.05)     8:25.35 (32.13)     8:57.57 (32.22)
 11 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA             10:01.27Y   9:01.94 SECT   
                  29.57     1:02.54 (32.97)     1:35.98 (33.44)     2:09.85 (33.87)
        2:43.72 (33.87)     3:17.56 (33.84)     3:51.99 (34.43)     4:26.39 (34.40)
        5:00.94 (34.55)     5:35.84 (34.90)     6:10.95 (35.11)     6:45.65 (34.70)
        7:20.31 (34.66)     7:54.85 (34.54)     8:28.91 (34.06)     9:01.94 (33.03)
 12 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA             10:13.36Y   9:07.19        
                  31.34     1:05.85 (34.51)     1:40.04 (34.19)     2:14.75 (34.71)
        2:48.99 (34.24)     3:23.60 (34.61)     3:57.96 (34.36)     4:32.82 (34.86)
        5:06.88 (34.06)     5:41.69 (34.81)     6:16.23 (34.54)     6:51.05 (34.82)
        7:25.53 (34.48)     8:00.57 (35.04)     8:34.30 (33.73)     9:07.19 (32.89)
 13 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              9:55.95Y   9:10.23        
                  30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)     1:37.39 (33.39)     2:11.54 (34.15)
        2:45.51 (33.97)     3:19.56 (34.05)     3:53.97 (34.41)     4:29.27 (35.30)
        5:04.53 (35.26)     5:40.26 (35.73)     6:15.81 (35.55)     6:51.49 (35.68)
        7:26.85 (35.36)     8:02.37 (35.52)     8:36.93 (34.56)     9:10.23 (33.30)
 14 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA             10:05.94Y   9:11.29        
                  30.04     1:03.63 (33.59)     1:37.58 (33.95)     2:11.90 (34.32)
        2:46.47 (34.57)     3:21.56 (35.09)     3:56.71 (35.15)     4:32.28 (35.57)
        5:07.83 (35.55)     5:43.37 (35.54)     6:18.98 (35.61)     6:54.30 (35.32)
        7:28.99 (34.69)     8:04.09 (35.10)     8:38.00 (33.91)     9:11.29 (33.29)
 15 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA             10:11.91Y   9:12.32        
                  30.93     1:05.38 (34.45)     1:40.64 (35.26)     2:16.11 (35.47)
        2:51.10 (34.99)     3:26.39 (35.29)     4:01.71 (35.32)     4:36.49 (34.78)
        5:11.49 (35.00)     5:46.21 (34.72)                             6:55.60 ( )
        7:30.21 (34.61)     8:05.14 (34.93)     8:40.04 (34.90)     9:12.32 (32.28)
 16 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA              10:15.63Y   9:12.44        
                  31.62     1:06.21 (34.59)     1:41.27 (35.06)     2:16.42 (35.15)
        2:51.29 (34.87)     3:26.26 (34.97)     4:01.18 (34.92)     4:36.72 (35.54)
        5:11.31 (34.59)     5:46.11 (34.80)     6:20.70 (34.59)     6:55.78 (35.08)
        7:30.70 (34.92)     8:05.75 (35.05)     8:39.70 (33.95)     9:12.44 (32.74)
 17 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA             10:19.62Y   9:12.55        
                  31.38     1:05.95 (34.57)     1:40.74 (34.79)     2:15.49 (34.75)
        2:50.33 (34.84)     3:25.49 (35.16)     4:00.56 (35.07)     4:36.02 (35.46)
        5:11.19 (35.17)     5:46.71 (35.52)     6:21.82 (35.11)     6:57.01 (35.19)
        7:32.14 (35.13)     8:06.60 (34.46)     8:40.99 (34.39)     9:12.55 (31.56)
 18 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA              10:07.12Y   9:14.36        
                  31.06     1:03.82 (32.76)     1:37.73 (33.91)     2:12.09 (34.36)
        2:46.39 (34.30)     3:20.96 (34.57)     3:55.49 (34.53)     4:30.80 (35.31)
        5:06.20 (35.40)     5:41.28 (35.08)     6:16.59 (35.31)     6:52.26 (35.67)
        7:27.73 (35.47)     8:03.45 (35.72)     8:39.53 (36.08)     9:14.36 (34.83)
 19 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA             11:09.86Y   9:21.31        
                  30.58     1:04.27 (33.69)     1:38.48 (34.21)     2:12.86 (34.38)
        2:47.77 (34.91)     3:22.83 (35.06)     3:58.78 (35.95)     4:34.27 (35.49)
        5:10.05 (35.78)     5:45.47 (35.42)     6:22.24 (36.77)     6:57.78 (35.54)
        7:33.85 (36.07)     8:10.11 (36.26)     8:46.45 (36.34)     9:21.31 (34.86)
 20 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA             10:37.85Y   9:24.68        
                  31.42     1:05.67 (34.25)     1:40.54 (34.87)     2:15.69 (35.15)
        2:51.16 (35.47)     3:26.47 (35.31)     4:01.85 (35.38)     4:37.65 (35.80)
        5:13.21 (35.56)     5:49.39 (36.18)     6:25.61 (36.22)     7:01.96 (36.35)
        7:38.25 (36.29)     8:14.38 (36.13)     8:50.40 (36.02)     9:24.68 (34.28)
 21 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA              10:13.59Y   9:26.35        
                  30.25     1:04.24 (33.99)     1:39.22 (34.98)     2:13.93 (34.71)
        2:48.89 (34.96)     3:24.88 (35.99)     4:01.60 (36.72)     4:38.55 (36.95)
        5:12.43 (33.88)     5:53.69 (41.26)     6:28.78 (35.09)     7:05.45 (36.67)
        7:42.27 (36.82)     8:18.42 (36.15)     8:53.51 (35.09)     9:26.35 (32.84)
 22 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA             10:04.97Y   9:30.99        
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)     1:41.07 (34.67)     2:16.60 (35.53)
        2:51.61 (35.01)     3:27.72 (36.11)     4:03.38 (35.66)     4:39.80 (36.42)
        5:16.23 (36.43)     5:52.15 (35.92)     6:28.64 (36.49)     7:04.95 (36.31)
        7:41.95 (37.00)     8:18.18 (36.23)     8:55.10 (36.92)     9:30.99 (35.89)
 23 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA             10:19.42Y   9:36.58        
                  30.91     1:05.62 (34.71)     1:41.33 (35.71)     2:17.81 (36.48)
        2:54.39 (36.58)     3:31.50 (37.11)     4:07.39 (35.89)     4:44.76 (37.37)
        5:21.15 (36.39)     5:58.62 (37.47)     6:34.46 (35.84)     7:11.11 (36.65)
        7:47.61 (36.50)     8:24.28 (36.67)     9:01.05 (36.77)     9:36.58 (35.53)
 24 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA             10:39.86Y   9:39.54        
                  31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)     1:42.68 (36.02)     2:18.76 (36.08)
        2:55.95 (37.19)     3:32.76 (36.81)     4:10.08 (37.32)     4:46.79 (36.71)
        5:23.98 (37.19)     5:59.92 (35.94)     6:36.58 (36.66)     7:13.21 (36.63)
        7:50.44 (37.23)     8:26.91 (36.47)     9:04.19 (37.28)     9:39.54 (35.35)
 25 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA             10:47.10Y   9:57.45        
                                1:09.36 ( )     1:47.69 (38.33)     2:26.25 (38.56)
                                3:43.13 ( )     4:21.16 (38.03)     4:59.22 (38.06)
                                6:15.86 ( )                             7:31.84 ( )
        8:07.78 (35.94)     8:44.51 (36.73)     9:22.26 (37.75)     9:57.45 (35.19)
 26 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA             10:56.84Y   9:59.42        
                  31.47     1:07.72 (36.25)     1:45.87 (38.15)     2:23.90 (38.03)
        3:02.50 (38.60)     3:40.34 (37.84)     4:18.33 (37.99)     4:56.63 (38.30)
        5:35.25 (38.62)     6:13.49 (38.24)     6:50.93 (37.44)     7:28.59 (37.66)
        8:07.15 (38.56)     8:45.96 (38.81)     9:23.99 (38.03)     9:59.42 (35.43)
 27 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA              11:35.46Y  10:01.17        
                  32.93     1:11.21 (38.28)     1:49.13 (37.92)     2:25.76 (36.63)
        3:04.09 (38.33)     3:40.51 (36.42)     4:19.68 (39.17)     4:57.34 (37.66)
        5:36.61 (39.27)     6:14.27 (37.66)     6:53.03 (38.76)     7:31.01 (37.98)
        8:11.10 (40.09)     8:48.55 (37.45)     9:26.09 (37.54)    10:01.17 (35.08)
 28 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA              10:54.54Y  10:31.76        
                  30.10     1:03.47 (33.37)     1:36.90 (33.43)     2:10.54 (33.64)
        3:00.31 (49.77)     3:44.01 (43.70)     4:27.39 (43.38)     5:10.67 (43.28)
        5:53.01 (42.34)     6:35.35 (42.34)     7:17.64 (42.29)     7:58.34 (40.70)
        8:36.47 (38.13)     9:16.43 (39.96)     9:54.39 (37.96)    10:31.76 (37.37)
 29 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA              11:48.03Y  10:32.76        
                  35.39     1:14.56 (39.17)     1:55.10 (40.54)     2:35.37 (40.27)
        3:15.63 (40.26)     3:56.74 (41.11)     4:37.92 (41.18)     5:19.61 (41.69)
        6:00.20 (40.59)     6:40.66 (40.46)     7:20.35 (39.69)     8:00.01 (39.66)
        8:39.35 (39.34)     9:18.50 (39.15)     9:57.18 (38.68)    10:32.76 (35.58)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:44.89  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
       15:59.99  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
       16:05.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
       16:14.99  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
       16:38.99  FUT 2019 Futures
       17:13.49  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA              15:16.46Y  16:01.65 SJR    
                  28.69     1:00.17 (31.48)     1:32.98 (32.81)     2:05.36 (32.38)
        2:37.95 (32.59)     3:10.51 (32.56)     3:43.02 (32.51)     4:15.08 (32.06)
        4:47.30 (32.22)     5:19.39 (32.09)     5:51.54 (32.15)     6:23.77 (32.23)
        6:55.51 (31.74)     7:27.48 (31.97)     7:59.53 (32.05)     8:31.44 (31.91)
        9:03.62 (32.18)     9:35.52 (31.90)    10:07.46 (31.94)    10:39.78 (32.32)
       11:12.21 (32.43)    11:44.62 (32.41)    12:16.58 (31.96)    12:48.77 (32.19)
       13:20.95 (32.18)    13:53.43 (32.48)    14:25.52 (32.09)    14:57.96 (32.44)
       15:29.83 (31.87)    16:01.65 (31.82)                                        
  2 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA              15:34.64Y  16:09.70 WJR    
                  30.65     1:03.25 (32.60)     1:35.48 (32.23)     2:08.04 (32.56)
        2:40.58 (32.54)     3:12.69 (32.11)     3:44.50 (31.81)     4:16.62 (32.12)
        4:48.87 (32.25)     5:20.68 (31.81)     5:52.39 (31.71)     6:24.08 (31.69)
        6:56.20 (32.12)     7:28.38 (32.18)     8:00.43 (32.05)     8:32.32 (31.89)
        9:04.41 (32.09)     9:36.88 (32.47)    10:09.84 (32.96)    10:42.40 (32.56)
       11:15.10 (32.70)    11:47.86 (32.76)    12:20.92 (33.06)    12:54.29 (33.37)
       13:27.25 (32.96)    14:00.17 (32.92)    14:32.80 (32.63)    15:05.78 (32.98)
       15:38.44 (32.66)    16:09.70 (31.26)                                        
  3 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA              15:46.58Y  16:12.76 WJR    
                  30.00     1:02.11 (32.11)     1:34.63 (32.52)     2:07.24 (32.61)
        2:39.54 (32.30)     3:11.64 (32.10)     3:43.95 (32.31)     4:16.19 (32.24)
        4:48.69 (32.50)     5:21.53 (32.84)     5:54.14 (32.61)     6:26.65 (32.51)
        6:59.18 (32.53)     7:31.72 (32.54)     8:04.41 (32.69)     8:37.02 (32.61)
        9:09.74 (32.72)     9:42.67 (32.93)    10:15.63 (32.96)    10:48.50 (32.87)
       11:21.15 (32.65)    11:53.89 (32.74)    12:26.57 (32.68)    12:59.13 (32.56)
       13:31.57 (32.44)    14:04.20 (32.63)    14:36.75 (32.55)    15:09.13 (32.38)
       15:41.46 (32.33)    16:12.76 (31.30)                                        
  4 Taylor, Davis G           17 MVN-CA              15:38.46Y  16:29.63 FUT    
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)     1:35.23 (32.91)     2:07.99 (32.76)
        2:40.51 (32.52)     3:13.09 (32.58)     3:45.67 (32.58)     4:18.46 (32.79)
        4:51.36 (32.90)     5:24.50 (33.14)     5:57.48 (32.98)     6:30.36 (32.88)
        7:03.53 (33.17)     7:36.69 (33.16)     8:09.56 (32.87)     8:43.00 (33.44)
        9:15.99 (32.99)     9:49.12 (33.13)    10:22.22 (33.10)    10:55.68 (33.46)
       11:29.04 (33.36)    12:02.29 (33.25)    12:35.48 (33.19)    13:08.71 (33.23)
       13:42.34 (33.63)    14:16.02 (33.68)    14:49.26 (33.24)    15:23.19 (33.93)
       15:56.51 (33.32)    16:29.63 (33.12)                                        
  5 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA              15:46.99Y  16:42.42 SECT   
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)     1:36.36 (32.63)     2:09.68 (33.32)
        2:42.15 (32.47)     3:15.04 (32.89)     3:47.70 (32.66)     4:21.15 (33.45)
        4:54.10 (32.95)     5:27.46 (33.36)     6:00.35 (32.89)     6:33.77 (33.42)
        7:07.14 (33.37)     7:40.70 (33.56)     8:13.58 (32.88)     8:47.20 (33.62)
        9:20.89 (33.69)     9:54.75 (33.86)    10:28.81 (34.06)    11:03.04 (34.23)
       11:37.36 (34.32)    12:11.80 (34.44)    12:45.86 (34.06)    13:20.39 (34.53)
       13:55.18 (34.79)    14:29.29 (34.11)    15:03.03 (33.74)    15:37.74 (34.71)
       16:10.48 (32.74)    16:42.42 (31.94)                                        
  6 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA              16:28.78Y  16:45.40 SECT   
                  30.54     1:03.35 (32.81)     1:36.90 (33.55)     2:10.21 (33.31)
        2:43.57 (33.36)     3:17.55 (33.98)     3:51.44 (33.89)     4:25.22 (33.78)
        4:58.95 (33.73)     5:32.55 (33.60)     6:06.54 (33.99)     6:40.58 (34.04)
        7:14.52 (33.94)     7:48.23 (33.71)     8:22.59 (34.36)     8:55.92 (33.33)
        9:29.62 (33.70)    10:03.42 (33.80)    10:37.03 (33.61)    11:10.42 (33.39)
       11:44.40 (33.98)    12:17.94 (33.54)    12:51.77 (33.83)    13:25.22 (33.45)
       13:59.08 (33.86)    14:32.61 (33.53)    15:06.45 (33.84)    15:39.96 (33.51)
       16:13.96 (34.00)    16:45.40 (31.44)                                        
  7 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA             16:51.09Y  16:56.79 SECT   
                  29.78     1:02.65 (32.87)     1:36.01 (33.36)     2:09.88 (33.87)
        2:43.96 (34.08)     3:18.38 (34.42)     3:52.74 (34.36)     4:27.01 (34.27)
        5:01.08 (34.07)     5:35.21 (34.13)     6:09.89 (34.68)     6:44.17 (34.28)
        7:18.08 (33.91)     7:52.35 (34.27)     8:25.86 (33.51)     9:00.11 (34.25)
        9:33.88 (33.77)    10:08.06 (34.18)    10:42.11 (34.05)    11:16.52 (34.41)
       11:50.41 (33.89)    12:24.98 (34.57)    12:58.82 (33.84)    13:33.14 (34.32)
       14:06.93 (33.79)    14:41.27 (34.34)    15:15.70 (34.43)    15:50.59 (34.89)
       16:24.00 (33.41)    16:56.79 (32.79)                                        
  8 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA             16:23.34Y  16:59.09 SECT   
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:38.91 (33.51)     2:11.94 (33.03)
        2:46.08 (34.14)     3:20.62 (34.54)     3:54.09 (33.47)     4:28.40 (34.31)
        5:02.29 (33.89)     5:36.86 (34.57)     6:10.37 (33.51)     6:44.60 (34.23)
        7:18.18 (33.58)     7:51.64 (33.46)     8:25.41 (33.77)     8:59.12 (33.71)
        9:33.31 (34.19)    10:07.39 (34.08)    10:41.19 (33.80)    11:16.19 (35.00)
       11:49.97 (33.78)    12:24.30 (34.33)    12:58.25 (33.95)    13:32.65 (34.40)
       14:07.06 (34.41)    14:41.68 (34.62)    15:16.10 (34.42)    15:50.25 (34.15)
       16:24.63 (34.38)    16:59.09 (34.46)                                        
  9 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA             16:31.01Y  17:01.03 SECT   
                  30.01     1:03.64 (33.63)     1:37.28 (33.64)     2:11.56 (34.28)
        2:45.65 (34.09)     3:20.00 (34.35)     3:54.08 (34.08)     4:28.02 (33.94)
        5:02.13 (34.11)     5:36.27 (34.14)     6:10.03 (33.76)     6:44.71 (34.68)
        7:18.71 (34.00)     7:52.57 (33.86)     8:26.33 (33.76)     9:00.67 (34.34)
        9:34.93 (34.26)    10:10.02 (35.09)    10:44.15 (34.13)    11:18.53 (34.38)
       11:53.12 (34.59)    12:27.70 (34.58)    13:02.33 (34.63)    13:37.65 (35.32)
       14:11.52 (33.87)     14:13.93 (2.41)                            14:46.37 ( )
       15:20.61 (34.24)  17:01.03 (1:40.42)                                        
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA              16:29.63Y  17:06.34 SECT   
                  30.97     1:04.26 (33.29)     1:37.87 (33.61)     2:11.88 (34.01)
        2:45.58 (33.70)     3:19.50 (33.92)     3:53.73 (34.23)     4:28.01 (34.28)
        5:01.87 (33.86)     5:36.06 (34.19)     6:10.17 (34.11)     6:44.11 (33.94)
        7:17.89 (33.78)     7:52.06 (34.17)     8:26.06 (34.00)     8:59.90 (33.84)
        9:34.68 (34.78)    10:09.57 (34.89)    10:44.10 (34.53)    11:19.09 (34.99)
       11:54.17 (35.08)    12:29.15 (34.98)    13:03.98 (34.83)    13:38.79 (34.81)
       14:13.43 (34.64)    14:48.64 (35.21)    15:23.25 (34.61)    15:57.92 (34.67)
       16:32.53 (34.61)    17:06.34 (33.81)                                        
 11 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA             17:02.08Y  17:17.30        
                  30.68     1:04.11 (33.43)     1:37.77 (33.66)     2:11.64 (33.87)
        2:45.48 (33.84)     3:19.88 (34.40)     3:54.06 (34.18)     4:28.31 (34.25)
        5:02.63 (34.32)     5:37.13 (34.50)     6:11.52 (34.39)     6:45.81 (34.29)
        7:20.04 (34.23)     7:54.51 (34.47)     8:29.12 (34.61)     9:03.85 (34.73)
        9:38.66 (34.81)    10:13.74 (35.08)    10:49.05 (35.31)    11:24.51 (35.46)
       12:00.28 (35.77)    12:35.79 (35.51)    13:11.34 (35.55)    13:46.77 (35.43)
       14:22.15 (35.38)    14:57.40 (35.25)    15:32.38 (34.98)    16:07.54 (35.16)
       16:42.54 (35.00)    17:17.30 (34.76)                                        
 12 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA             16:38.57Y  17:21.47        
                  31.89     1:05.83 (33.94)     1:39.46 (33.63)     2:13.24 (33.78)
        2:47.35 (34.11)     3:21.46 (34.11)     3:55.38 (33.92)     4:29.54 (34.16)
        5:03.54 (34.00)     5:38.36 (34.82)     6:13.51 (35.15)     6:48.38 (34.87)
        7:23.56 (35.18)     7:58.88 (35.32)     8:35.03 (36.15)     9:10.21 (35.18)
        9:45.90 (35.69)    10:21.41 (35.51)    10:56.87 (35.46)    11:32.45 (35.58)
       12:07.76 (35.31)    12:43.00 (35.24)    13:17.97 (34.97)    13:52.90 (34.93)
       14:27.90 (35.00)    15:02.95 (35.05)    15:37.49 (34.54)    16:12.63 (35.14)
       16:47.99 (35.36)    17:21.47 (33.48)                                        
 13 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA             16:44.50Y  17:26.55        
                  30.27     1:03.79 (33.52)     1:38.27 (34.48)     2:13.24 (34.97)
        2:48.12 (34.88)     3:23.75 (35.63)     3:47.72 (23.97)     4:35.18 (47.46)
        5:10.83 (35.65)     5:45.96 (35.13)     6:10.98 (25.02)     6:57.25 (46.27)
        7:32.79 (35.54)     8:08.37 (35.58)     8:34.95 (26.58)     9:19.00 (44.05)
        9:54.32 (35.32)    10:29.58 (35.26)    11:03.57 (33.99)    11:39.64 (36.07)
       12:14.55 (34.91)    12:49.72 (35.17)    13:24.42 (34.70)    13:59.49 (35.07)
       14:34.15 (34.66)    15:09.37 (35.22)    15:43.99 (34.62)    16:18.74 (34.75)
       16:53.49 (34.75)    17:26.55 (33.06)                                        
 14 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA             17:08.14Y  17:27.89        
                  29.75     1:02.68 (32.93)     1:37.19 (34.51)     2:11.48 (34.29)
        2:46.35 (34.87)     3:20.97 (34.62)     3:55.61 (34.64)     4:30.10 (34.49)
        5:05.41 (35.31)     5:40.28 (34.87)     6:15.62 (35.34)     6:50.69 (35.07)
        7:26.41 (35.72)     8:00.96 (34.55)     8:36.55 (35.59)     9:12.28 (35.73)
        9:47.55 (35.27)    10:22.08 (34.53)    10:57.73 (35.65)    11:32.87 (35.14)
       12:07.64 (34.77)    12:43.37 (35.73)    13:19.17 (35.80)    13:55.32 (36.15)
       14:30.98 (35.66)    15:07.02 (36.04)    15:42.64 (35.62)    16:18.25 (35.61)
       16:53.37 (35.12)    17:27.89 (34.52)                                        
 15 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA             16:46.09Y  17:36.97        
                  31.42     1:06.37 (34.95)     1:41.34 (34.97)     2:15.68 (34.34)
        2:50.45 (34.77)     3:24.99 (34.54)     3:35.36 (10.37)                    
            5:10.70 ( )     5:46.27 (35.57)     6:18.68 (32.41)     6:57.42 (38.74)
        7:32.81 (35.39)     8:08.02 (35.21)     8:43.70 (35.68)     9:19.32 (35.62)
        9:54.73 (35.41)    10:30.08 (35.35)    11:05.54 (35.46)    11:40.71 (35.17)
       12:15.77 (35.06)    12:51.05 (35.28)    13:26.59 (35.54)    14:02.01 (35.42)
       14:37.91 (35.90)    15:13.77 (35.86)    15:49.86 (36.09)    16:25.91 (36.05)
       17:02.20 (36.29)    17:36.97 (34.77)                                        
 16 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA             17:48.52Y  17:39.80        
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)     1:38.91 (34.40)     2:13.85 (34.94)
        2:49.16 (35.31)     3:24.20 (35.04)     3:59.27 (35.07)     4:34.81 (35.54)
        5:10.14 (35.33)     5:45.67 (35.53)     6:20.92 (35.25)     6:56.68 (35.76)
        7:31.95 (35.27)     8:07.82 (35.87)     8:43.33 (35.51)     9:19.32 (35.99)
        9:54.47 (35.15)    10:29.99 (35.52)    11:05.61 (35.62)    11:41.23 (35.62)
       12:17.11 (35.88)    12:53.69 (36.58)    13:29.52 (35.83)    14:05.87 (36.35)
       14:41.24 (35.37)    15:17.70 (36.46)    15:53.50 (35.80)    16:29.75 (36.25)
       17:05.50 (35.75)    17:39.80 (34.30)                                        
 17 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA              17:11.17Y  18:09.87        
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)     1:38.96 (34.13)     2:13.86 (34.90)
        2:48.56 (34.70)     3:24.38 (35.82)     3:59.76 (35.38)     4:36.76 (37.00)
        5:13.19 (36.43)     5:49.89 (36.70)     6:26.37 (36.48)     7:03.41 (37.04)
        7:40.22 (36.81)     8:16.95 (36.73)     8:53.35 (36.40)     9:29.69 (36.34)
       10:07.10 (37.41)    10:44.26 (37.16)    11:21.77 (37.51)    11:59.23 (37.46)
       12:36.73 (37.50)    13:14.29 (37.56)    13:51.73 (37.44)    14:28.96 (37.23)
       15:07.19 (38.23)    15:44.27 (37.08)    16:21.81 (37.54)    16:58.54 (36.73)
       17:34.33 (35.79)    18:09.87 (35.54)                                        
 18 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA              18:14.27Y  18:37.34        
                  33.58     1:10.20 (36.62)     1:47.29 (37.09)     2:24.87 (37.58)
        3:01.97 (37.10)     3:40.46 (38.49)     4:17.30 (36.84)     4:55.30 (38.00)
        5:33.24 (37.94)     6:11.05 (37.81)     6:49.40 (38.35)     7:27.93 (38.53)
        8:06.32 (38.39)     8:44.66 (38.34)     9:22.83 (38.17)    10:00.51 (37.68)
       10:38.12 (37.61)    11:15.58 (37.46)    11:53.32 (37.74)    12:30.75 (37.43)
       13:08.23 (37.48)    13:45.56 (37.33)    14:23.31 (37.75)    15:00.59 (37.28)
       15:37.90 (37.31)    16:15.11 (37.21)    16:51.74 (36.63)    17:28.16 (36.42)
       18:03.46 (35.30)    18:37.34 (33.88)                                        
 19 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA              17:51.01Y  19:16.73        
                  31.18     1:08.26 (37.08)     1:47.36 (39.10)     2:25.39 (38.03)
        3:04.60 (39.21)     3:44.24 (39.64)     4:25.94 (41.70)     5:06.27 (40.33)
        5:47.16 (40.89)     6:26.24 (39.08)     7:07.06 (40.82)     7:45.99 (38.93)
        8:26.09 (40.10)     9:03.85 (37.76)     9:45.29 (41.44)    10:24.72 (39.43)
       11:03.69 (38.97)    11:40.81 (37.12)    12:19.53 (38.72)    12:56.15 (36.62)
       13:36.40 (40.25)    14:15.88 (39.48)    14:53.41 (37.53)    15:32.82 (39.41)
       16:11.46 (38.64)    16:49.11 (37.65)    17:28.01 (38.90)    18:04.72 (36.71)
       18:42.34 (37.62)    19:16.73 (34.39)                                        
 20 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA              19:55.82Y  21:03.43        
                  35.89     1:15.44 (39.55)     1:56.28 (40.84)     2:37.28 (41.00)
        3:18.78 (41.50)     4:00.54 (41.76)     4:43.18 (42.64)     5:26.46 (43.28)
        6:09.61 (43.15)     6:53.19 (43.58)     7:35.79 (42.60)     8:17.17 (41.38)
        9:00.57 (43.40)     9:43.07 (42.50)    10:26.64 (43.57)    11:08.97 (42.33)
       11:52.56 (43.59)    12:35.06 (42.50)    13:18.85 (43.79)    14:01.24 (42.39)
       14:44.59 (43.35)    15:28.37 (43.78)    16:12.61 (44.24)    16:54.07 (41.46)
       17:37.89 (43.82)    18:21.11 (43.22)    19:03.85 (42.74)    19:44.44 (40.59)
       20:24.52 (40.08)    21:03.43 (38.91)                                        
 21 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA              21:35.37Y  22:06.97        
                  35.29     1:15.82 (40.53)     1:57.63 (41.81)     2:40.80 (43.17)
        3:22.72 (41.92)     4:07.05 (44.33)     4:51.36 (44.31)     5:35.42 (44.06)
        6:20.27 (44.85)     7:05.74 (45.47)     7:50.10 (44.36)     8:35.27 (45.17)
        9:20.79 (45.52)    10:07.29 (46.50)    10:51.79 (44.50)    11:36.97 (45.18)
       12:22.50 (45.53)    13:09.19 (46.69)    13:56.58 (47.39)    14:45.40 (48.82)
       15:31.48 (46.08)    16:17.22 (45.74)    17:03.78 (46.56)    17:50.56 (46.78)
       18:36.54 (45.98)    19:22.61 (46.07)    20:06.06 (43.45)    20:51.31 (45.25)
       21:31.38 (40.07)    22:06.97 (35.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.59  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          56.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
          58.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          58.79  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          59.69  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:00.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:03.29  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Dylan J           23 UN-01-CA               56.09      55.35 OLYT   
                  26.57       55.35 (28.78)                                        
  2 Spinazzola, Luca M        26 TROJ-CA                58.19      59.25 WJR    
                  28.10       59.25 (31.15)                                        
  3 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 TROJ-CA                59.82      59.86 FUT    
                  29.02       59.86 (30.84)                                        
  4 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA              1:01.17    1:00.45 FUT    
                  29.58     1:00.45 (30.87)                                        
  5 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              1:02.48    1:01.62 SECT   
                  29.95     1:01.62 (31.67)                                        
  6 Neamand, Quinn            17 MVN-CA               1:02.66    1:01.88 SECT   
                  30.05     1:01.88 (31.83)                                        
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:03.31    1:02.96 SECT   
                  31.21     1:02.96 (31.75)                                        
  8 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA              1:03.63    1:04.52        
                  31.02     1:04.52 (33.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:04.83    1:03.23 SECT   
                  31.40     1:03.23 (31.83)                                        
 10 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA              1:05.52    1:05.02        
                  30.94     1:05.02 (34.08)                                        
 11 Vinh, Matthew B           15 TMEC-CA              1:06.17    1:05.13        
                  31.63     1:05.13 (33.50)                                        
 12 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:05.96    1:05.42        
                  32.16     1:05.42 (33.26)                                        
 13 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA              1:06.07    1:05.57        
                  32.07     1:05.57 (33.50)                                        
 14 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:06.53    1:05.90        
                  32.50     1:05.90 (33.40)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              1:06.64    1:07.74        
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)                                        
 16 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              1:06.00    1:08.66        
                  33.51     1:08.66 (35.15)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.59  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          56.79  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
          58.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          58.79  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          59.69  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:00.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:03.29  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Dylan J           23 UN-01-CA               45.77Y     56.09 qOLYT  
                  26.41       56.09 (29.68)                                        
  2 Spinazzola, Luca M        26 TROJ-CA                47.22Y     58.19 qWSR   
                  28.15       58.19 (30.04)                                        
  3 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 TROJ-CA                46.79Y     59.82 qFUT   
                  29.00       59.82 (30.82)                                        
  4 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA                50.79Y   1:01.17 qSECT  
                  29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
  5 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                50.74Y   1:02.48 qSECT  
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)                                        
  6 Neamand, Quinn            17 MVN-CA                 50.50Y   1:02.66 qSECT  
                  29.58     1:02.66 (33.08)                                        
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                54.52Y   1:03.31 q      
                  30.91     1:03.31 (32.40)                                        
  8 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA                50.19Y   1:03.63 q      
                  30.47     1:03.63 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                54.51Y   1:04.83 q      
                  30.84     1:04.83 (33.99)                                        
 10 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                55.60Y   1:05.52 q      
                  31.28     1:05.52 (34.24)                                        
 11 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 53.63Y   1:05.96 q      
                  31.91     1:05.96 (34.05)                                        
 12 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                54.13Y   1:06.00 q      
                  31.58     1:06.00 (34.42)                                        
 13 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                55.91Y   1:06.07 q      
                  31.89     1:06.07 (34.18)                                        
 14 Vinh, Matthew B           15 TMEC-CA                54.89Y   1:06.17 q      
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)                                        
 15 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 57.18Y   1:06.53 q      
                  32.71     1:06.53 (33.82)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                58.01Y   1:06.64 q      
                  32.72     1:06.64 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                55.95Y   1:06.89        
                  32.54     1:06.89 (34.35)                                        
 18 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                56.43Y   1:07.15        
                  32.51     1:07.15 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Preston J           17 PASA-CA                56.16Y   1:07.29        
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                54.21Y   1:07.38        
                  32.34     1:07.38 (35.04)                                        
 21 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                56.58Y   1:07.84        
                  33.24     1:07.84 (34.60)                                        
 22 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA                58.95Y   1:08.04        
                  32.86     1:08.04 (35.18)                                        
 23 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                58.61Y   1:08.15        
                  33.19     1:08.15 (34.96)                                        
 24 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA                58.07Y   1:08.27        
                  33.59     1:08.27 (34.68)                                        
 25 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                56.60Y   1:08.83        
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)                                        
 26 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              1:00.30Y   1:09.48        
                  34.16     1:09.48 (35.32)                                        
 27 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                59.49Y   1:09.51        
                  33.97     1:09.51 (35.54)                                        
 28 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:00.59Y   1:09.56        
                  33.19     1:09.56 (36.37)                                        
 29 Parrott, Nicolas R        15 TMEC-CA                57.77Y   1:09.59        
                  32.99     1:09.59 (36.60)                                        
 30 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA               1:01.16Y   1:09.77        
                  34.02     1:09.77 (35.75)                                        
 31 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 59.29Y   1:10.56        
                  34.53     1:10.56 (36.03)                                        
 32 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:00.35Y   1:10.60        
                  34.20     1:10.60 (36.40)                                        
 33 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA                59.21Y   1:10.62        
                  34.20     1:10.62 (36.42)                                        
 34 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 58.53Y   1:11.11        
                  35.06     1:11.11 (36.05)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 UN-07-CA             1:01.40Y   1:11.55        
                  34.24     1:11.55 (37.31)                                        
 36 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:00.10Y   1:11.59        
                  34.79     1:11.59 (36.80)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 UN-07-CA             1:03.37Y   1:12.92        
                  35.43     1:12.92 (37.49)                                        
 38 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA              1:04.16Y   1:17.06        
                  36.35     1:17.06 (40.71)                                        
 39 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA               1:11.71Y   1:18.26        
                  38.48     1:18.26 (39.78)                                        
 40 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              1:07.79Y   1:18.54        
                  38.30     1:18.54 (40.24)                                        
 41 Kubacki, Joel B           12 SLO-CA               1:16.21Y   1:28.90        
                  42.67     1:28.90 (46.23)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:02.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:03.29  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:06.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:06.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:09.59  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:11.89  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:17.39  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               2:15.96    2:10.45 FUT    
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)     1:38.86 (33.56)     2:10.45 (31.59)
  2 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA              2:15.27    2:11.18 FUT    
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:36.89 (33.73)     2:11.18 (34.29)
  3 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:18.24    2:15.02 SECT   
                  31.01     1:05.70 (34.69)     1:41.00 (35.30)     2:15.02 (34.02)
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:17.58    2:16.51 SECT   
                  33.25     1:07.45 (34.20)     1:42.10 (34.65)     2:16.51 (34.41)
  5 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA              2:22.85    2:21.96        
                  33.52     1:08.70 (35.18)     1:45.71 (37.01)     2:21.96 (36.25)
  6 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:22.88    2:22.06        
                  32.93     1:09.03 (36.10)     1:46.23 (37.20)     2:22.06 (35.83)
  7 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               2:22.98    2:25.01        
                  34.39     1:10.59 (36.20)     1:48.28 (37.69)     2:25.01 (36.73)
 -- Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA              2:23.54         DQ        
                  32.43     1:08.33 (35.90)     1:45.86 (37.53)          DQ (37.22)
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:24.37    2:21.40        
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)     1:46.30 (36.64)     2:21.40 (35.10)
 10 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:24.20    2:22.40        
                  34.69     1:11.04 (36.35)     1:46.58 (35.54)     2:22.40 (35.82)
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:26.56    2:22.52        
                  33.10     1:08.78 (35.68)     1:46.22 (37.44)     2:22.52 (36.30)
 12 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              2:26.27    2:23.13        
                  33.99     1:09.99 (36.00)     1:46.57 (36.58)     2:23.13 (36.56)
 13 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              2:27.32    2:25.23        
                  34.85     1:11.60 (36.75)     1:48.24 (36.64)     2:25.23 (36.99)
 14 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:25.12    2:25.83        
                  32.95     1:10.46 (37.51)     1:48.48 (38.02)     2:25.83 (37.35)
 15 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:27.90    2:28.53        
                  34.22     1:11.59 (37.37)     1:50.37 (38.78)     2:28.53 (38.16)
 16 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:27.49    2:28.56        
                  33.51     1:11.50 (37.99)     1:50.47 (38.97)     2:28.56 (38.09)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:02.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:03.29  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:06.69  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:06.99  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:09.59  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:11.89  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:17.39  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA              1:47.99Y   2:15.27 qSECT  
                  31.14     1:05.91 (34.77)     1:40.28 (34.37)     2:15.27 (34.99)
  2 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               1:50.59Y   2:15.96 qSECT  
                  31.60     1:06.29 (34.69)     1:41.80 (35.51)     2:15.96 (34.16)
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:59.29Y   2:17.58 q      
                  33.55     1:09.19 (35.64)     1:43.89 (34.70)     2:17.58 (33.69)
  4 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              1:55.52Y   2:18.24 q      
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)     1:42.91 (35.80)     2:18.24 (35.33)
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              1:58.58Y   2:20.00 q      
                  32.00     1:07.76 (35.76)     1:43.92 (36.16)     2:20.00 (36.08)
  6 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              2:02.74Y   2:21.51 q      
                  34.32     1:10.49 (36.17)     1:46.81 (36.32)     2:21.51 (34.70)
  7 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA              1:49.35Y   2:22.85 q      
                  33.07     1:10.42 (37.35)     1:46.98 (36.56)     2:22.85 (35.87)
  8 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:01.94Y   2:22.88 q      
                  33.57     1:10.53 (36.96)     1:47.73 (37.20)     2:22.88 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:58.31Y   2:22.98 q      
                  34.05     1:10.28 (36.23)     1:47.03 (36.75)     2:22.98 (35.95)
 10 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA              2:05.07Y   2:23.54 q      
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)     1:46.12 (36.90)     2:23.54 (37.42)
 11 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:06.98Y   2:24.20 q      
                  35.44     1:12.76 (37.32)     1:48.48 (35.72)     2:24.20 (35.72)
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:03.97Y   2:24.37 q      
                  33.88     1:10.76 (36.88)     1:48.14 (37.38)     2:24.37 (36.23)
 13 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:04.08Y   2:25.12 q      
                  33.30     1:10.42 (37.12)     1:48.11 (37.69)     2:25.12 (37.01)
 14 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              2:05.62Y   2:26.27 q      
                  34.57     1:11.32 (36.75)     1:48.64 (37.32)     2:26.27 (37.63)
 15 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:03.85Y   2:26.56 q      
                  34.40     1:12.24 (37.84)     1:50.92 (38.68)     2:26.56 (35.64)
 16 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:07.17Y   2:26.74 q      
                  35.26     1:13.39 (38.13)     1:50.64 (37.25)     2:26.74 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              2:08.37Y   2:26.76        
                  35.72     1:12.79 (37.07)     1:49.35 (36.56)     2:26.76 (37.41)
 18 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              1:58.78Y   2:27.32        
                  34.66     1:12.70 (38.04)     1:50.61 (37.91)     2:27.32 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:02.16Y   2:27.49        
                  33.63     1:11.44 (37.81)     1:50.01 (38.57)     2:27.49 (37.48)
 20 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:09.05Y   2:27.90        
                  34.38     1:12.03 (37.65)     1:50.58 (38.55)     2:27.90 (37.32)
 21 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:07.29Y   2:27.95        
                  33.60     1:10.78 (37.18)     1:49.39 (38.61)     2:27.95 (38.56)
 22 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              2:07.29Y   2:28.48        
                  34.79     1:11.37 (36.58)     1:50.01 (38.64)     2:28.48 (38.47)
 23 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:08.97Y   2:29.79        
                  35.34     1:12.68 (37.34)     1:51.57 (38.89)     2:29.79 (38.22)
 24 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:10.21Y   2:29.90        
                  34.31     1:12.25 (37.94)     1:51.42 (39.17)     2:29.90 (38.48)
 25 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA               2:10.48Y   2:31.79        
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)     1:53.03 (39.10)     2:31.79 (38.76)
 26 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:09.79Y   2:33.32        
                  35.68     1:14.64 (38.96)     1:53.41 (38.77)     2:33.32 (39.91)
 27 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:12.22Y   2:34.67        
                  34.30     1:13.80 (39.50)     1:54.28 (40.48)     2:34.67 (40.39)
 28 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:10.73Y   2:34.77        
                  35.83     1:14.81 (38.98)     1:55.32 (40.51)     2:34.77 (39.45)
 29 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:11.08Y   2:35.71        
                  36.82     1:16.94 (40.12)     1:56.38 (39.44)     2:35.71 (39.33)
 30 Lu, Allen Z               16 UN-06-CA             2:12.22Y   2:39.44        
                  36.84     1:17.40 (40.56)     1:58.54 (41.14)     2:39.44 (40.90)
 31 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:12.48Y   2:42.70        
                  38.35     1:19.84 (41.49)     2:01.22 (41.38)     2:42.70 (41.48)
 32 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              2:26.46Y   2:50.02        
                  41.25     1:25.63 (44.38)     2:07.87 (42.24)     2:50.02 (42.15)
 -- Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA               2:35.94Y        DQ        
                  41.77     1:24.17 (42.40)     2:07.80 (43.63)          DQ (39.60)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:05.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:06.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:07.19  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:08.69  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:11.29  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Al-barazi, Azad           31 TROJ-CA              1:04.61    1:04.86 WSR    
                  29.65     1:04.86 (35.21)                                        
  2 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA              1:06.60    1:05.97 SJR    
                  31.12     1:05.97 (34.85)                                        
  3 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               1:07.70    1:07.35 FUT    
                  32.04     1:07.35 (35.31)                                        
  4 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              1:06.40    1:07.55 FUT    
                  32.10     1:07.55 (35.45)                                        
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA              1:07.86    1:09.02 SECT   
                  32.73     1:09.02 (36.29)                                        
  6 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              1:09.93    1:10.29 SECT   
                  33.26     1:10.29 (37.03)                                        
  7 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               1:11.64    1:10.47 SECT   
                  33.87     1:10.47 (36.60)                                        
  8 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              1:10.40    1:10.53 SECT   
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:12.31    1:10.68 SECT   
                  33.12     1:10.68 (37.56)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              1:12.62    1:10.88 SECT   
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)                                        
 11 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:11.72    1:10.90 SECT   
                  33.51     1:10.90 (37.39)                                        
 12 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               1:12.30    1:12.11        
                  33.85     1:12.11 (38.26)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              1:12.16    1:12.16        
                  34.30     1:12.16 (37.86)                                        
 14 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              1:12.38    1:12.44        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)                                        
 15 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:13.08    1:14.75        
                  36.13     1:14.75 (38.62)                                        
 16 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:12.21    1:15.87        
                  35.49     1:15.87 (40.38)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        1:05.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        1:06.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        1:07.19  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        1:08.69  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:11.29  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Al-barazi, Azad           31 TROJ-CA                50.79Y   1:04.61 qWSR   
                  30.20     1:04.61 (34.41)                                        
  2 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                56.08Y   1:06.40 qWJR   
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)                                        
  3 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                58.33Y   1:06.60 qWJR   
                  31.38     1:06.60 (35.22)                                        
  4 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA                 57.00Y   1:07.70 qFUT   
                  32.15     1:07.70 (35.55)                                        
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA                58.59Y   1:07.86 qFUT   
                  32.22     1:07.86 (35.64)                                        
  6 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                59.41Y   1:09.93 qSECT  
                  33.07     1:09.93 (36.86)                                        
  7 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              1:01.16Y   1:10.40 qSECT  
                  33.03     1:10.40 (37.37)                                        
  8 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               1:00.66Y   1:11.64 q      
                  33.62     1:11.64 (38.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:01.41Y   1:11.72 q      
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              1:02.77Y   1:12.16 q      
                  34.44     1:12.16 (37.72)                                        
 11 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:00.98Y   1:12.21 q      
                  33.85     1:12.21 (38.36)                                        
 12 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               1:02.05Y   1:12.30 q      
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)                                        
 13 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:00.86Y   1:12.31 q      
                  33.90     1:12.31 (38.41)                                        
 14 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              1:02.93Y   1:12.38 q      
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              1:01.51Y   1:12.62 q      
                  34.75     1:12.62 (37.87)                                        
 16 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 59.76Y   1:13.08 q      
                  34.15     1:13.08 (38.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              1:02.42Y   1:13.24        
                  34.38     1:13.24 (38.86)                                        
 18 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               1:03.28Y   1:13.86        
                  34.41     1:13.86 (39.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA              1:05.17Y   1:14.18        
                  36.27     1:14.18 (37.91)                                        
 20 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA              1:02.16Y   1:14.22        
                  35.10     1:14.22 (39.12)                                        
 21 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               1:02.80Y   1:15.22        
                  35.19     1:15.22 (40.03)                                        
 22 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:02.73Y   1:15.50        
                  35.48     1:15.50 (40.02)                                        
 23 Alvarado, Edson G         18 UN-07-CA             1:07.45Y   1:17.34        
                  35.54     1:17.34 (41.80)                                        
 24 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              1:08.82Y   1:17.49        
                  36.22     1:17.49 (41.27)                                        
 25 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              1:09.05Y   1:18.38        
                  37.21     1:18.38 (41.17)                                        
 26 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               1:08.67Y   1:20.64        
                  37.92     1:20.64 (42.72)                                        
 27 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-07-CA             1:09.95Y   1:20.76        
                  38.44     1:20.76 (42.32)                                        
 28 Pedersen, Chris M         16 WEST-CA              1:04.99Y   1:21.16        
                  37.14     1:21.16 (44.02)                                        
 29 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              1:11.16Y   1:23.45        
                  39.62     1:23.45 (43.83)                                        
 30 Kubacki, Joel B           12 SLO-CA               1:24.15Y   1:34.71        
                  44.48     1:34.71 (50.23)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:18.09  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:22.89  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:23.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:26.89  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:29.09  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:35.79  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               2:22.66    2:21.13 WSR    
                  32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)     1:44.38 (36.10)     2:21.13 (36.75)
  2 Macy, Parker C            15 MVN-CA               2:24.45    2:23.97 WJR    
                  33.64     1:10.15 (36.51)     1:46.84 (36.69)     2:23.97 (37.13)
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              2:28.92    2:28.27 FUT    
                  33.28     1:10.63 (37.35)     1:49.08 (38.45)     2:28.27 (39.19)
  4 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:32.07    2:29.45 SECT   
                  34.67     1:12.36 (37.69)     1:51.22 (38.86)     2:29.45 (38.23)
  5 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:32.38    2:31.57 SECT   
                  33.86     1:12.32 (38.46)     1:51.65 (39.33)     2:31.57 (39.92)
  6 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:36.92    2:35.70 SECT   
                  36.12     1:14.79 (38.67)     1:55.57 (40.78)     2:35.70 (40.13)
  7 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:37.03    2:37.40        
                  35.50     1:16.15 (40.65)     1:57.19 (41.04)     2:37.40 (40.21)
  8 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:38.19    2:37.78        
                  35.98     1:15.66 (39.68)     1:57.66 (42.00)     2:37.78 (40.12)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:40.11    2:36.92        
                  34.80     1:14.90 (40.10)     1:56.24 (41.34)     2:36.92 (40.68)
 10 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:39.75    2:37.62        
                  35.64     1:15.11 (39.47)     1:56.53 (41.42)     2:37.62 (41.09)
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA              2:43.66    2:38.29        
                  35.75     1:15.88 (40.13)     1:56.93 (41.05)     2:38.29 (41.36)
 12 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:42.33    2:38.44        
                  35.43     1:15.95 (40.52)     1:57.32 (41.37)     2:38.44 (41.12)
 13 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              2:39.54    2:39.36        
                  35.54     1:16.83 (41.29)     1:57.43 (40.60)     2:39.36 (41.93)
 14 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:40.13    2:41.21        
                  36.87     1:17.45 (40.58)     1:58.69 (41.24)     2:41.21 (42.52)
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              2:42.26    2:44.80        
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)     2:01.66 (41.79)     2:44.80 (43.14)
 16 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:41.20    2:45.78        
                  36.69     1:18.32 (41.63)     2:01.63 (43.31)     2:45.78 (44.15)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:18.09  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:22.89  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:23.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:26.89  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:29.09  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:35.79  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               1:58.95Y   2:22.66 qWSR   
                  32.88     1:09.13 (36.25)     1:45.64 (36.51)     2:22.66 (37.02)
  2 Macy, Parker C            15 MVN-CA               2:00.70Y   2:24.45 qWJR   
                  33.71     1:10.44 (36.73)     1:46.80 (36.36)     2:24.45 (37.65)
  3 Al-barazi, Azad           31 TROJ-CA              2:05.69Y   2:28.78 qFUT   
                  33.06     1:10.09 (37.03)     1:48.42 (38.33)     2:28.78 (40.36)
  4 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              2:05.69Y   2:28.92 qFUT   
                  33.48     1:10.81 (37.33)     1:49.42 (38.61)     2:28.92 (39.50)
  5 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:03.80Y   2:32.07 qSECT  
                  34.59     1:13.85 (39.26)     1:53.03 (39.18)     2:32.07 (39.04)
  6 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:00.79Y   2:32.38 qSECT  
                  33.08     1:10.85 (37.77)     1:51.61 (40.76)     2:32.38 (40.77)
  7 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:11.98Y   2:36.92 q      
                  35.76     1:16.90 (41.14)     1:56.65 (39.75)     2:36.92 (40.27)
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:19.07Y   2:37.03 q      
                  35.16     1:14.52 (39.36)     1:55.75 (41.23)     2:37.03 (41.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:14.73Y   2:38.19 q      
                  35.07     1:15.60 (40.53)     1:56.74 (41.14)     2:38.19 (41.45)
 10 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              2:14.86Y   2:39.54 q      
                  35.89     1:16.01 (40.12)     1:56.89 (40.88)     2:39.54 (42.65)
 11 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:14.78Y   2:39.75 q      
                  35.71     1:14.94 (39.23)     1:56.81 (41.87)     2:39.75 (42.94)
 12 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:13.09Y   2:40.11 q      
                  35.73     1:16.15 (40.42)     1:57.59 (41.44)     2:40.11 (42.52)
 13 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:15.78Y   2:40.13 q      
                  36.15     1:16.96 (40.81)     1:58.33 (41.37)     2:40.13 (41.80)
 14 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:17.86Y   2:41.20 q      
                  36.15     1:17.03 (40.88)     1:58.88 (41.85)     2:41.20 (42.32)
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              2:14.88Y   2:42.26 q      
                  37.38     1:18.35 (40.97)   2:42.26 (1:23.91)                    
 16 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:14.03Y   2:42.33 q      
                  35.65     1:17.69 (42.04)     1:59.87 (42.18)     2:42.33 (42.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA              2:16.79Y   2:43.66        
                  36.24     1:17.44 (41.20)     1:59.84 (42.40)     2:43.66 (43.82)
 18 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:16.67Y   2:44.26        
                  35.92     1:17.62 (41.70)     2:02.02 (44.40)     2:44.26 (42.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA              2:20.17Y   2:45.88        
                  37.95     1:20.68 (42.73)     2:03.90 (43.22)     2:45.88 (41.98)
 20 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-04-CA             2:15.38Y   2:46.27        
                  35.91     1:16.82 (40.91)     2:00.88 (44.06)     2:46.27 (45.39)
 21 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               2:22.30Y   2:47.73        
                  38.83     1:22.65 (43.82)     2:06.39 (43.74)     2:47.73 (41.34)
 22 Nguyen, Trevor L          16 AZOT-CA              2:20.92Y   2:48.08        
                  37.93     1:18.97 (41.04)     2:03.43 (44.46)     2:48.08 (44.65)
 23 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              2:23.60Y   2:48.24        
                  38.40     1:22.34 (43.94)     2:05.88 (43.54)     2:48.24 (42.36)
 24 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              2:17.16Y   2:49.26        
                  36.78     1:19.35 (42.57)     2:04.47 (45.12)     2:49.26 (44.79)
 25 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              2:32.67Y   2:49.85        
                  37.91     1:22.38 (44.47)     2:05.65 (43.27)     2:49.85 (44.20)
 26 Alvarado, Edson G         18 UN-07-CA             2:29.62Y   2:50.19        
                  39.95     1:24.55 (44.60)     2:08.94 (44.39)     2:50.19 (41.25)
 27 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              2:21.06Y   2:50.24        
                  38.11     1:19.96 (41.85)     2:05.05 (45.09)     2:50.24 (45.19)
 28 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              2:25.86Y   2:50.48        
                  39.53     1:23.85 (44.32)     2:06.62 (42.77)     2:50.48 (43.86)
 29 Lu, Allen Z               16 UN-06-CA             2:21.08Y   2:50.53        
                  38.28     1:21.30 (43.02)     2:06.27 (44.97)     2:50.53 (44.26)
 30 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              2:27.88Y   2:50.99        
                  38.38     1:22.35 (43.97)     2:06.05 (43.70)     2:50.99 (44.94)
 31 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:32.93Y   2:54.70        
                  40.25     1:25.24 (44.99)     2:10.83 (45.59)     2:54.70 (43.87)
 32 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              2:37.26Y   2:59.06        
                  39.55     1:25.41 (45.86)     2:11.88 (46.47)     2:59.06 (47.18)
 33 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-07-CA             2:32.57Y   3:04.15        
                  39.81     1:26.92 (47.11)     2:16.86 (49.94)     3:04.15 (47.29)
 34 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              2:41.85Y   3:06.99        
                  41.55     1:28.26 (46.71)     2:15.84 (47.58)     3:06.99 (51.15)
 -- Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA              1:59.77Y        DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          54.49  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
          55.99  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          56.49  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          57.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          58.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:00.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Dylan J           23 UN-01-CA               54.25      54.06 OLYT   
                  25.20       54.06 (28.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Aaron W              17 MVN-CA                 59.98      58.79 SECT   
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)                                        
  3 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               1:00.15      59.13 SECT   
                  27.66       59.13 (31.47)                                        
  4 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                59.77      59.39 SECT   
                  27.51       59.39 (31.88)                                        
  5 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              1:00.70    1:00.03 SECT   
                  28.23     1:00.03 (31.80)                                        
  6 Concha, Andres C          17 CLSS-CA              1:00.88    1:00.44 SECT   
                  28.49     1:00.44 (31.95)                                        
  7 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              1:00.81    1:00.46 SECT   
                  28.11     1:00.46 (32.35)                                        
  8 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 59.83    1:00.49 SECT   
                  28.04     1:00.49 (32.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA              1:03.05      59.68 SECT   
                  27.58       59.68 (32.10)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA              1:02.42    1:01.27        
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)                                        
 11 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:01.87    1:02.00        
                  28.54     1:02.00 (33.46)                                        
 12 Delizo, Jake M            17 RAA-CA               1:01.23    1:02.05        
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)                                        
 13 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:02.57    1:02.40        
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)                                        
 14 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              1:02.57    1:02.49        
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)                                        
 15 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               1:03.65    1:04.27        
                  30.20     1:04.27 (34.07)                                        
 16 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              1:04.66    1:04.71        
                  30.02     1:04.71 (34.69)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
          54.49  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
          55.99  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
          56.49  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
          57.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
          58.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        1:00.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Dylan J           23 UN-01-CA               47.29Y     54.25 qSSR   
                  24.97       54.25 (29.28)                                        
  2 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                52.70Y     59.77 qSECT  
                  27.94       59.77 (31.83)                                        
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 51.55Y     59.83 qSECT  
                  28.39       59.83 (31.44)                                        
  4 Lee, Aaron W              17 MVN-CA                 49.43Y     59.98 qSECT  
                  27.97       59.98 (32.01)                                        
  5 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                 52.53Y   1:00.15 qSECT  
                  28.21     1:00.15 (31.94)                                        
  6 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                51.78Y   1:00.70 qSECT  
                  28.30     1:00.70 (32.40)                                        
  7 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA                54.09Y   1:00.81 qSECT  
                  28.16     1:00.81 (32.65)                                        
  8 Concha, Andres C          17 CLSS-CA                55.08Y   1:00.88 qSECT  
                  28.28     1:00.88 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delizo, Jake M            17 RAA-CA                 53.72Y   1:01.23 q      
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)                                        
 10 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 53.90Y   1:01.87 q      
                  28.83     1:01.87 (33.04)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA                54.61Y   1:02.42 q      
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)                                        
 12 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                54.42Y   1:02.57 q      
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)                                        
 12 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 53.47Y   1:02.57 q      
                  28.99     1:02.57 (33.58)                                        
 14 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                53.12Y   1:03.05 q      
                  29.27     1:03.05 (33.78)                                        
 15 Vinh, Matthew B           15 TMEC-CA                53.76Y   1:03.31 q      
                  28.87     1:03.31 (34.44)                                        
 16 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA                 57.73Y   1:03.65 q      
                  29.36     1:03.65 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 UN-07-CA               56.56Y   1:04.50        
                  30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 18 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                56.26Y   1:04.66        
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                56.29Y   1:04.68        
                  29.62     1:04.68 (35.06)                                        
 20 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                58.23Y   1:05.01        
                  29.93     1:05.01 (35.08)                                        
 21 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                54.26Y   1:05.27        
                  30.27     1:05.27 (35.00)                                        
 22 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 56.61Y   1:05.33        
                  30.45     1:05.33 (34.88)                                        
 23 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                57.35Y   1:05.45        
                  29.50     1:05.45 (35.95)                                        
 24 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA                55.22Y   1:05.73        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)                                        
 25 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                57.86Y   1:06.34        
                  31.17     1:06.34 (35.17)                                        
 26 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA                55.09Y   1:06.43        
                  31.37     1:06.43 (35.06)                                        
 27 Parrott, Nicolas R        15 TMEC-CA                57.29Y   1:06.77        
                  30.32     1:06.77 (36.45)                                        
 28 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA                57.08Y   1:08.04        
                  31.87     1:08.04 (36.17)                                        
 29 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA               1:02.29Y   1:08.41        
                  31.87     1:08.41 (36.54)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 UN-07-CA             1:02.63Y   1:11.97        
                  35.31     1:11.97 (36.66)                                        
 31 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:04.15Y   1:12.05        
                  33.33     1:12.05 (38.72)                                        
 32 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:01.00Y   1:12.15        
                  33.75     1:12.15 (38.40)                                        
 33 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA              1:02.52Y   1:12.95        
                  32.03     1:12.95 (40.92)                                        
 34 McCarty, Parker E         13 SLO-CA               1:10.78Y   1:18.82        
                  37.51     1:18.82 (41.31)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:01.69  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:04.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:05.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:08.19  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:10.19  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:15.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brune, Noah U             17 MVN-CA               2:06.80    2:05.47 WJR    
                  28.33     1:00.33 (32.00)     1:32.82 (32.49)     2:05.47 (32.65)
  2 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               2:06.69    2:07.63 WJR    
                  28.93     1:00.84 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.64)     2:07.63 (34.15)
  3 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA               2:15.11    2:12.51 SECT   
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)     1:37.10 (34.64)     2:12.51 (35.41)
  4 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              2:13.75    2:13.32 SECT   
                  30.23     1:04.31 (34.08)     1:39.04 (34.73)     2:13.32 (34.28)
  5 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              2:16.07    2:13.50 SECT   
                  29.45     1:03.53 (34.08)     1:38.81 (35.28)     2:13.50 (34.69)
  6 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:18.82    2:15.51 SECT   
                  31.39     1:05.03 (33.64)     1:41.34 (36.31)     2:15.51 (34.17)
  7 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA              2:16.22    2:17.02        
                  30.60     1:05.83 (35.23)     1:41.25 (35.42)     2:17.02 (35.77)
  8 Delizo, Jake M            17 RAA-CA               2:16.22    2:17.65        
                  30.03     1:03.84 (33.81)     1:39.60 (35.76)     2:17.65 (38.05)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:22.75    2:14.83 SECT   
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:38.12 (34.54)     2:14.83 (36.71)
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               2:20.66    2:16.37        
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)     1:41.29 (36.12)     2:16.37 (35.08)
 11 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              2:23.39    2:17.72        
                  30.20     1:05.95 (35.75)     1:42.24 (36.29)     2:17.72 (35.48)
 12 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:19.94    2:17.86        
                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)     1:40.94 (35.23)     2:17.86 (36.92)
 13 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              2:21.29    2:19.02        
                  31.01     1:06.70 (35.69)     1:42.93 (36.23)     2:19.02 (36.09)
 14 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:21.88    2:20.38        
                  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:43.13 (36.55)     2:20.38 (37.25)
 15 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               2:22.07    2:22.69        
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)     1:47.50 (37.09)     2:22.69 (35.19)
 16 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:22.99    2:23.01        
                  32.03     1:07.73 (35.70)     1:44.98 (37.25)     2:23.01 (38.03)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.19  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:01.69  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:04.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:05.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:08.19  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:10.19  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:15.89  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               1:54.29Y   2:06.69 qWJR   
                  28.19     1:00.02 (31.83)     1:33.19 (33.17)     2:06.69 (33.50)
  2 Brune, Noah U             17 MVN-CA               1:48.24Y   2:06.80 qWJR   
                  28.10     1:00.47 (32.37)     1:33.77 (33.30)     2:06.80 (33.03)
  3 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              1:53.61Y   2:13.75 qSECT  
                  31.04     1:05.05 (34.01)     1:39.36 (34.31)     2:13.75 (34.39)
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              2:01.54Y   2:14.73 qSECT  
                  29.97     1:04.74 (34.77)     1:39.58 (34.84)     2:14.73 (35.15)
  5 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA               1:50.82Y   2:15.11 qSECT  
                  29.84     1:03.84 (34.00)     1:39.21 (35.37)     2:15.11 (35.90)
  6 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              2:00.94Y   2:16.07 q      
                  29.93     1:03.96 (34.03)     1:39.43 (35.47)     2:16.07 (36.64)
  7 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA              1:58.87Y   2:16.22 q      
                  30.88     1:06.34 (35.46)     1:41.78 (35.44)     2:16.22 (34.44)
  7 Delizo, Jake M            17 RAA-CA               1:58.02Y   2:16.22 q      
                  29.57     1:03.36 (33.79)     1:39.08 (35.72)     2:16.22 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              1:56.45Y   2:18.82 q      
                  30.62     1:06.07 (35.45)     1:42.40 (36.33)     2:18.82 (36.42)
 10 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:58.26Y   2:19.94 q      
                  30.92     1:06.30 (35.38)     1:42.32 (36.02)     2:19.94 (37.62)
 11 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:59.33Y   2:20.66 q      
                  30.38     1:05.91 (35.53)     1:42.47 (36.56)     2:20.66 (38.19)
 12 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              2:02.17Y   2:21.29 q      
                  31.75     1:08.06 (36.31)     1:44.73 (36.67)     2:21.29 (36.56)
 13 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:02.07Y   2:21.88 q      
                  30.86     1:06.53 (35.67)     1:43.53 (37.00)     2:21.88 (38.35)
 14 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               2:04.16Y   2:22.07 q      
                  31.18     1:08.62 (37.44)     1:45.80 (37.18)     2:22.07 (36.27)
 15 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:03.39Y   2:22.75 q      
                  30.95     1:06.91 (35.96)     1:43.38 (36.47)     2:22.75 (39.37)
 16 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:08.70Y   2:22.99 q      
                  31.48     1:07.77 (36.29)     1:44.95 (37.18)     2:22.99 (38.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              2:02.89Y   2:23.39        
                  30.50     1:06.91 (36.41)     1:45.08 (38.17)     2:23.39 (38.31)
 18 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              2:03.91Y   2:24.49        
                  32.24     1:08.81 (36.57)     1:46.87 (38.06)     2:24.49 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              2:04.83Y   2:24.73        
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)     1:45.87 (37.44)     2:24.73 (38.86)
 20 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               2:04.62Y   2:26.64        
                  31.58     1:07.14 (35.56)     1:46.27 (39.13)     2:26.64 (40.37)
 21 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:11.48Y   2:26.69        
                  32.09     1:09.23 (37.14)     1:48.48 (39.25)     2:26.69 (38.21)
 22 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              1:58.71Y   2:27.23        
                  30.44     1:07.08 (36.64)     1:46.05 (38.97)     2:27.23 (41.18)
 23 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:14.93Y   2:27.67        
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:48.28 (39.98)     2:27.67 (39.39)
 24 Wong, Preston J           17 PASA-CA              2:08.17Y   2:29.22        
                  32.97     1:09.11 (36.14)     1:48.97 (39.86)     2:29.22 (40.25)
 25 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              2:07.87Y   2:31.25        
                  32.62     1:10.99 (38.37)     1:51.09 (40.10)     2:31.25 (40.16)
 26 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               2:10.84Y   2:32.50        
                  33.58     1:12.06 (38.48)     1:52.25 (40.19)     2:32.50 (40.25)
 27 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:09.82Y   2:33.14        
                  34.03     1:14.26 (40.23)     1:54.51 (40.25)     2:33.14 (38.63)
 28 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:11.89Y   2:34.44        
                  33.63     1:12.26 (38.63)     1:52.68 (40.42)     2:34.44 (41.76)
 29 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              2:18.92Y   2:38.08        
                  32.72     1:11.58 (38.86)     1:53.96 (42.38)     2:38.08 (44.12)
 30 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:15.46Y   2:45.51        
                  31.87     1:12.76 (40.89)     1:59.65 (46.89)     2:45.51 (45.86)
 31 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:18.06Y   2:47.37        
                  34.42     1:15.67 (41.25)     2:01.99 (46.32)     2:47.37 (45.38)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:08.19  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:08.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:10.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:12.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:18.39  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               2:18.99    2:10.60 FUT    
                  27.93     1:01.54 (33.61)     1:40.43 (38.89)     2:10.60 (30.17)
  2 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:16.68    2:14.86 SECT   
                  29.24     1:06.61 (37.37)     1:44.07 (37.46)     2:14.86 (30.79)
  3 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               2:16.55    2:15.14 SECT   
                  28.68     1:03.49 (34.81)     1:44.54 (41.05)     2:15.14 (30.60)
  4 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              2:18.77    2:15.33 SECT   
                  28.69     1:03.78 (35.09)     1:45.30 (41.52)     2:15.33 (30.03)
  5 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA              2:20.10    2:16.66 SECT   
                  29.86     1:06.28 (36.42)     1:45.96 (39.68)     2:16.66 (30.70)
  6 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:21.78    2:19.50        
                  30.24     1:07.14 (36.90)     1:48.87 (41.73)     2:19.50 (30.63)
  7 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              2:19.55    2:19.54        
                  28.92     1:04.88 (35.96)     1:47.16 (42.28)     2:19.54 (32.38)
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:22.60    2:20.28        
                  30.59     1:08.09 (37.50)     1:48.82 (40.73)     2:20.28 (31.46)
B - Final
  9 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              2:25.09    2:18.81        
                  31.29     1:07.06 (35.77)     1:48.28 (41.22)     2:18.81 (30.53)
 10 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA              2:24.28    2:22.16        
                  29.44     1:07.75 (38.31)     1:49.60 (41.85)     2:22.16 (32.56)
 11 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-04-CA             2:26.57    2:22.33        
                  29.53     1:06.73 (37.20)     1:48.56 (41.83)     2:22.33 (33.77)
 12 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:27.32    2:24.07        
                  31.89     1:11.09 (39.20)     1:51.74 (40.65)     2:24.07 (32.33)
 13 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              2:23.89    2:25.22        
                  29.88     1:07.78 (37.90)     1:51.16 (43.38)     2:25.22 (34.06)
 14 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              2:26.21    2:25.79        
                  31.76     1:11.10 (39.34)     1:52.01 (40.91)     2:25.79 (33.78)
 15 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               2:27.40    2:27.34        
                  31.62     1:12.04 (40.42)     1:54.23 (42.19)     2:27.34 (33.11)
 16 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:27.74    2:28.35        
                  32.64     1:10.23 (37.59)     1:54.68 (44.45)     2:28.35 (33.67)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        2:08.19  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        2:08.29  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        2:10.49  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        2:12.79  FUT 2019 Futures
        2:18.39  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               1:56.28Y   2:16.55 qSECT  
                  29.22     1:04.88 (35.66)     1:46.52 (41.64)     2:16.55 (30.03)
  2 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              1:50.70Y   2:16.68 qSECT  
                  29.34     1:05.65 (36.31)     1:43.81 (38.16)     2:16.68 (32.87)
  3 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              1:59.16Y   2:18.77 q      
                  29.64     1:05.19 (35.55)     1:46.98 (41.79)     2:18.77 (31.79)
  4 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               1:51.49Y   2:18.99 q      
                  28.09     1:03.77 (35.68)     1:46.01 (42.24)     2:18.99 (32.98)
  5 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              2:00.56Y   2:19.55 q      
                  29.28     1:05.37 (36.09)     1:46.98 (41.61)     2:19.55 (32.57)
  6 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA              2:00.59Y   2:20.10 q      
                  30.83     1:07.24 (36.41)     1:48.38 (41.14)     2:20.10 (31.72)
  7 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:01.42Y   2:21.78 q      
                  30.27     1:08.03 (37.76)     1:49.71 (41.68)     2:21.78 (32.07)
  8 Vinh, Matthew B           15 TMEC-CA              2:02.10Y   2:22.12 q      
                  28.93     1:06.48 (37.55)     1:49.70 (43.22)     2:22.12 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:06.61Y   2:22.60 q      
                  29.69     1:08.19 (38.50)     1:49.99 (41.80)     2:22.60 (32.61)
 10 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              1:59.77Y   2:23.89 q      
                  29.32     1:06.89 (37.57)     1:49.55 (42.66)     2:23.89 (34.34)
 11 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA              2:02.90Y   2:24.28 q      
                  29.39     1:07.62 (38.23)     1:50.45 (42.83)     2:24.28 (33.83)
 12 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              2:05.26Y   2:25.09 q      
                  31.85     1:10.16 (38.31)     1:53.29 (43.13)     2:25.09 (31.80)
 13 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              2:03.65Y   2:26.21 q      
                  31.71     1:10.53 (38.82)     1:51.50 (40.97)     2:26.21 (34.71)
 14 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-04-CA             2:03.87Y   2:26.57 q      
                  30.05     1:09.40 (39.35)     1:52.37 (42.97)     2:26.57 (34.20)
 15 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:03.39Y   2:27.32 q      
                  33.40     1:13.57 (40.17)     1:54.07 (40.50)     2:27.32 (33.25)
 16 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               2:04.47Y   2:27.40 q      
                  31.29     1:11.89 (40.60)     1:54.10 (42.21)     2:27.40 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:08.57Y   2:27.74        
                  31.44     1:10.53 (39.09)     1:54.84 (44.31)     2:27.74 (32.90)
 18 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:12.18Y   2:28.46        
                  31.15     1:08.48 (37.33)     1:55.13 (46.65)     2:28.46 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA              2:05.28Y   2:29.27        
                  32.62     1:15.45 (42.83)     1:55.90 (40.45)     2:29.27 (33.37)
 20 Nguyen, Trevor L          16 AZOT-CA              2:07.09Y   2:29.46        
                  31.37     1:10.40 (39.03)     1:54.18 (43.78)     2:29.46 (35.28)
 21 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA              2:07.52Y   2:30.08        
                  32.69     1:11.94 (39.25)     1:55.93 (43.99)     2:30.08 (34.15)
 22 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:09.26Y   2:30.28        
                  31.42     1:14.06 (42.64)     1:56.34 (42.28)     2:30.28 (33.94)
 23 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA              2:06.08Y   2:30.83        
                  29.11     1:12.51 (43.40)     1:56.98 (44.47)     2:30.83 (33.85)
 24 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:06.72Y   2:33.18        
                  32.64     1:15.78 (43.14)     1:58.21 (42.43)     2:33.18 (34.97)
 25 Parrott, Nicolas R        15 TMEC-CA              2:08.37Y   2:35.77        
                  31.47     1:11.65 (40.18)     1:58.37 (46.72)     2:35.77 (37.40)
 26 Lu, Allen Z               16 UN-06-CA             2:07.02Y   2:35.94        
                  33.43     1:14.34 (40.91)     2:00.67 (46.33)     2:35.94 (35.27)
 27 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:10.81Y   2:37.75        
                  32.76     1:12.04 (39.28)     2:00.30 (48.26)     2:37.75 (37.45)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        4:26.89  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        4:32.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        4:33.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:38.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        4:42.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        4:55.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA              4:34.08    4:32.79 SJR    
                  29.12     1:01.72 (32.60)     1:38.66 (36.94)     2:14.30 (35.64)
        2:51.98 (37.68)     3:29.70 (37.72)     4:01.56 (31.86)     4:32.79 (31.23)
  2 Taylor, Davis G           17 MVN-CA               4:35.16    4:35.41 WJR    
                  29.23     1:02.32 (33.09)     1:38.75 (36.43)     2:14.63 (35.88)
        2:53.84 (39.21)     3:33.34 (39.50)     4:05.10 (31.76)     4:35.41 (30.31)
  3 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               4:42.07    4:36.88 WJR    
                  29.41     1:03.16 (33.75)     1:40.00 (36.84)     2:16.26 (36.26)
        2:54.04 (37.78)     3:31.66 (37.62)     4:04.63 (32.97)     4:36.88 (32.25)
  4 Macy, Parker C            15 MVN-CA               4:40.63    4:38.77 FUT    
                  30.71     1:05.50 (34.79)     1:41.82 (36.32)     2:17.99 (36.17)
        2:56.04 (38.05)     3:34.48 (38.44)     4:07.10 (32.62)     4:38.77 (31.67)
  5 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               4:40.65    4:38.83 FUT    
                  29.05     1:02.98 (33.93)     1:39.59 (36.61)     2:15.90 (36.31)
        2:55.52 (39.62)     3:35.73 (40.21)     4:08.19 (32.46)     4:38.83 (30.64)
  6 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:42.76    4:43.40 SECT   
                  29.42     1:02.99 (33.57)     1:40.34 (37.35)     2:15.72 (35.38)
        2:56.91 (41.19)     3:38.37 (41.46)     4:11.49 (33.12)     4:43.40 (31.91)
  7 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:52.68    4:52.52 SECT   
                  31.43     1:05.29 (33.86)     1:43.75 (38.46)     2:22.62 (38.87)
        3:05.04 (42.42)     3:46.23 (41.19)     4:20.35 (34.12)     4:52.52 (32.17)
  8 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              4:48.64    4:54.40 SECT   
                  30.66     1:05.66 (35.00)     1:46.20 (40.54)     2:25.09 (38.89)
        3:05.51 (40.42)     3:46.66 (41.15)     4:21.15 (34.49)     4:54.40 (33.25)
B - Final
  9 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA               4:59.53    4:48.78 SECT   
                  29.81     1:04.06 (34.25)     1:43.76 (39.70)     2:23.64 (39.88)
        3:02.83 (39.19)     3:43.85 (41.02)     4:16.87 (33.02)     4:48.78 (31.91)
 10 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              4:59.08    4:54.01 SECT   
                  30.74     1:06.17 (35.43)     1:45.29 (39.12)     2:23.71 (38.42)
        3:05.88 (42.17)     3:48.20 (42.32)     4:21.80 (33.60)     4:54.01 (32.21)
 11 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              4:56.09    4:55.40        
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)     1:43.51 (39.04)     2:22.22 (38.71)
        3:04.82 (42.60)     3:47.21 (42.39)     4:21.91 (34.70)     4:55.40 (33.49)
 12 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              4:59.39    4:58.70        
                  30.85     1:06.56 (35.71)     1:44.37 (37.81)     2:23.28 (38.91)
        3:06.56 (43.28)     3:50.68 (44.12)     4:24.37 (33.69)     4:58.70 (34.33)
 13 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               5:01.85    5:01.88        
                  31.00     1:07.59 (36.59)     1:47.89 (40.30)     2:26.82 (38.93)
        3:08.51 (41.69)     3:51.26 (42.75)     4:27.38 (36.12)     5:01.88 (34.50)
 14 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              5:04.95    5:02.76        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)     1:50.12 (40.57)                    
            3:12.80 ( )     3:55.99 (43.19)     4:30.13 (34.14)     5:02.76 (32.63)
 15 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              5:02.88    5:04.98        
                  33.77     1:12.70 (38.93)     1:53.42 (40.72)     2:32.61 (39.19)
        3:15.20 (42.59)     3:58.35 (43.15)     4:32.34 (33.99)     5:04.98 (32.64)
 16 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               5:03.26    5:05.61        
                  31.23     1:06.86 (35.63)     1:47.56 (40.70)     2:27.58 (40.02)
        3:11.76 (44.18)     3:55.42 (43.66)     4:31.49 (36.07)     5:05.61 (34.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  OLYT 2020 Olympic Trials
        4:26.89  SSR 2019 Summer Sr Nat
        4:32.59  WSR 2018 Winter Sr Nat
        4:33.09  SJR 2019 Summer Jr Nat
        4:38.39  WJR 2018 Winter Jr Nat
        4:42.39  FUT 2019 Futures
        4:55.09  SECT 2019 CA-NV Sectional
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           17 RMDA-CA              3:47.52Y   4:34.08 qWJR   
                  29.21     1:02.06 (32.85)     1:39.20 (37.14)     2:15.72 (36.52)
        2:52.66 (36.94)     3:30.74 (38.08)     4:02.89 (32.15)     4:34.08 (31.19)
  2 Taylor, Davis G           17 MVN-CA               4:00.19Y   4:35.16 qWJR   
                  28.49     1:02.22 (33.73)     1:37.33 (35.11)     2:12.47 (35.14)
        2:51.42 (38.95)     3:31.29 (39.87)     4:03.24 (31.95)     4:35.16 (31.92)
  3 Macy, Parker C            15 MVN-CA               3:57.62Y   4:40.63 qFUT   
                  30.84     1:06.49 (35.65)     1:43.09 (36.60)     2:18.99 (35.90)
        2:57.89 (38.90)     3:37.02 (39.13)     4:09.25 (32.23)     4:40.63 (31.38)
  4 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               3:57.66Y   4:40.65 qFUT   
                  29.24     1:02.75 (33.51)     1:39.87 (37.12)     2:15.65 (35.78)
        2:56.36 (40.71)     3:36.97 (40.61)     4:09.48 (32.51)     4:40.65 (31.17)
  5 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               3:51.97Y   4:42.07 qFUT   
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)     1:41.69 (37.36)     2:18.58 (36.89)
        2:57.21 (38.63)     3:35.65 (38.44)     4:09.61 (33.96)     4:42.07 (32.46)
  6 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:06.64Y   4:42.76 qSECT  
                  29.49     1:03.31 (33.82)     1:39.86 (36.55)     2:15.69 (35.83)
        2:56.78 (41.09)     3:38.32 (41.54)     4:10.99 (32.67)     4:42.76 (31.77)
  7 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              3:57.53Y   4:48.64 qSECT  
                  29.44     1:03.78 (34.34)     1:42.84 (39.06)     2:21.54 (38.70)
        3:01.36 (39.82)     3:41.67 (40.31)     4:16.30 (34.63)     4:48.64 (32.34)
  8 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:12.82Y   4:52.68 qSECT  
                  30.58     1:05.63 (35.05)     1:44.24 (38.61)     2:22.31 (38.07)
        3:03.60 (41.29)     3:46.25 (42.65)     4:20.00 (33.75)     4:52.68 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              3:57.43Y   4:56.09 q      
                  30.56     1:04.96 (34.40)     1:43.64 (38.68)     2:22.30 (38.66)
        3:04.47 (42.17)     3:47.64 (43.17)     4:22.36 (34.72)     4:56.09 (33.73)
 10 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              4:10.19Y   4:59.08 q      
                  30.73     1:06.51 (35.78)     1:46.57 (40.06)     2:24.84 (38.27)
        3:07.05 (42.21)     3:50.15 (43.10)     4:25.10 (34.95)     4:59.08 (33.98)
 11 Gray, Ethan C             17 PASA-CA              4:16.20Y   4:59.39 q      
                  30.16     1:05.54 (35.38)     1:44.13 (38.59)     2:21.20 (37.07)
        3:06.35 (45.15)     3:51.90 (45.55)     4:25.56 (33.66)     4:59.39 (33.83)
 12 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA               3:58.46Y   4:59.53 q      
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)     1:45.30 (40.05)     2:25.06 (39.76)
        3:07.04 (41.98)     3:51.00 (43.96)     4:25.54 (34.54)     4:59.53 (33.99)
 13 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               4:24.06Y   5:01.85 q      
                  31.75     1:07.81 (36.06)     1:48.12 (40.31)     2:26.96 (38.84)
                                3:51.46 ( )   5:01.85 (1:10.39)                    
 14 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA              4:31.77Y   5:02.88 q      
                  33.45     1:12.76 (39.31)     1:52.42 (39.66)     2:31.09 (38.67)
        3:12.96 (41.87)     3:56.50 (43.54)     4:30.38 (33.88)     5:02.88 (32.50)
 15 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               4:24.55Y   5:03.26 q      
                  31.13     1:06.61 (35.48)     1:47.26 (40.65)     2:26.97 (39.71)
        3:09.64 (42.67)     3:53.77 (44.13)     4:28.99 (35.22)     5:03.26 (34.27)
 16 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              4:22.15Y   5:04.95 q      
                  33.31     1:08.75 (35.44)     1:49.31 (40.56)                    
            3:14.01 ( )     3:58.27 (44.26)     4:32.49 (34.22)     5:04.95 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              4:25.45Y   5:08.64        
                  33.16     1:13.00 (39.84)     1:57.25 (44.25)     2:40.16 (42.91)
        3:18.17 (38.01)     3:57.21 (39.04)     4:33.62 (36.41)     5:08.64 (35.02)
 18 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               4:17.90Y   5:08.91        
                  31.39     1:06.55 (35.16)     1:47.19 (40.64)     2:28.48 (41.29)
        3:12.54 (44.06)     3:56.31 (43.77)     4:33.11 (36.80)     5:08.91 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               4:28.96Y   5:09.64        
                  34.18     1:15.19 (41.01)     1:56.51 (41.32)     2:37.07 (40.56)
        3:19.80 (42.73)     4:03.50 (43.70)     4:36.88 (33.38)     5:09.64 (32.76)
 20 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              4:27.87Y   5:09.75        
                  31.42     1:07.99 (36.57)     1:47.19 (39.20)     2:26.38 (39.19)
        3:15.17 (48.79)     4:03.99 (48.82)     4:37.35 (33.36)     5:09.75 (32.40)
 21 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA              4:17.53Y   5:11.64        
                  32.54     1:10.38 (37.84)     1:51.34 (40.96)     2:31.17 (39.83)
        3:13.96 (42.79)     3:57.11 (43.15)     4:34.90 (37.79)     5:11.64 (36.74)
 22 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              4:30.81Y   5:12.99        
                  31.92     1:10.61 (38.69)     1:52.66 (42.05)     2:32.94 (40.28)
        3:17.72 (44.78)     4:03.87 (46.15)     4:38.72 (34.85)     5:12.99 (34.27)
 23 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:26.29Y   5:13.46        
                  31.93     1:10.86 (38.93)     1:50.59 (39.73)     2:29.35 (38.76)
        3:17.74 (48.39)     4:06.41 (48.67)     4:39.65 (33.24)     5:13.46 (33.81)
 24 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              4:28.33Y   5:13.77        
                  33.01     1:11.19 (38.18)     1:55.50 (44.31)     2:38.51 (43.01)
        3:21.04 (42.53)     4:02.86 (41.82)     4:39.98 (37.12)     5:13.77 (33.79)
 25 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              4:30.58Y   5:13.98        
                  32.69     1:09.65 (36.96)     1:50.70 (41.05)     2:31.27 (40.57)
        3:18.82 (47.55)     4:05.28 (46.46)     4:41.14 (35.86)     5:13.98 (32.84)
 26 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              4:43.74Y   5:16.57        
                  32.84     1:10.76 (37.92)     1:52.49 (41.73)     2:32.99 (40.50)
        3:19.25 (46.26)     4:06.73 (47.48)     4:42.40 (35.67)     5:16.57 (34.17)
 27 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              4:36.97Y   5:18.44        
                  33.71     1:13.33 (39.62)     1:53.46 (40.13)     2:33.70 (40.24)
        3:20.16 (46.46)     4:08.14 (47.98)     4:43.74 (35.60)     5:18.44 (34.70)
 28 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 RMDA-CA              4:37.23Y   5:22.75        
                  34.11     1:12.72 (38.61)     1:57.22 (44.50)     2:41.76 (44.54)
        3:22.92 (41.16)     4:06.67 (43.75)     4:45.07 (38.40)     5:22.75 (37.68)
 29 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              4:47.97Y   5:31.72        
                  32.58     1:12.26 (39.68)     1:56.41 (44.15)     2:39.26 (42.85)
        3:25.21 (45.95)     4:12.74 (47.53)     4:53.15 (40.41)     5:31.72 (38.57)
 30 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              4:36.34Y   5:32.49        
                  33.92     1:15.46 (41.54)     1:58.22 (42.76)     2:41.13 (42.91)
        3:30.67 (49.54)     4:20.68 (50.01)     4:57.14 (36.46)     5:32.49 (35.35)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                    NT    1:11.11        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Ross M           13 SLO-CA                    NT    2:10.54        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                    NT    2:23.45        
  3 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT    2:25.76        
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                    NT    2:27.74        
  5 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                    NT    2:30.09        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                    NT    4:28.01        
  2 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT    4:57.34        
  3 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA                    NT    5:06.27        
  4 Brooks, Keira A           14 SLO-CA                    NT    5:34.88        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                    NT    8:59.90        
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    9:19.00        
  3 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA                    NT   10:24.72        
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 SLO-CA                    NT   11:36.97        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                    NT      38.35