February Senior Meet at MVN - Meet Results

February Senior Meet at MVN
2/18/2019 - 2/18/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 2/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/19/2019 11:25 AM
           2019 CA MVN February SCY One Day Senior Meet - 2/18/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  QUAL
          27.09  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Malia S            16 NOVA-CA                23.15      24.28 QUAL   
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                23.49      24.84 QUAL   
  3 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                23.84      24.89 QUAL   
  4 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA                24.58      25.27 QUAL   
  5 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                23.65      25.42 QUAL   
  6 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA                24.96      25.47 QUAL   
  7 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                25.68      25.67 QUAL   
  8 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA                25.84      25.75 QUAL   
  9 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                23.87      25.77 QUAL   
 10 Chu, Kaitlyn A            17 NOVA-CA                25.07      25.83 QUAL   
 11 MacPherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA                25.55      26.04 QUAL   
 12 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA                25.63      26.09 QUAL   
 12 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                24.40      26.09 QUAL   
 14 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                25.50      26.16 QUAL   
 14 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                25.98      26.16 QUAL   
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper C     15 NOVA-CA                25.93      26.19 QUAL   
 17 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA                25.66      26.21 QUAL   
 18 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                24.69      26.27 QUAL   
 19 Wang, Sabrina J           14 UN-04-CA               25.55      26.29 QUAL   
 20 Willmer, Emma G           16 NOVA-CA                25.64      26.32 QUAL   
 21 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA                26.17      26.47 BON    
 22 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                26.24      26.50 BON    
 23 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                25.72      26.54 BON    
 24 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA                25.54      27.24        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  QUAL
          58.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Ayla R             18 NOVA-CA                48.88      50.21 QUAL   
                  24.26       50.21 (25.95)                                        
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                50.88      51.94 QUAL   
                  24.83       51.94 (27.11)                                        
  3 Spitz, Zoe L              18 NOVA-CA                51.68      52.43 QUAL   
                  25.17       52.43 (27.26)                                        
  4 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                51.60      52.65 QUAL   
                  25.55       52.65 (27.10)                                        
  5 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                53.04      52.75 QUAL   
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)                                        
  6 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 UN-02-CA               53.40      53.25 QUAL   
                  25.58       53.25 (27.67)                                        
  7 Odgers, Josette E         16 NOVA-CA                52.59      53.29 QUAL   
                  25.43       53.29 (27.86)                                        
  8 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                50.92      53.62 QUAL   
                  25.75       53.62 (27.87)                                        
  9 Schalow, Maggie A         14 NOVA-CA                52.92      53.67 QUAL   
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 10 Ribeiro, Sophia M         14 NOVA-CA                54.17      53.85 QUAL   
                  26.19       53.85 (27.66)                                        
 11 Nemeth, Anna R            16 NOVA-CA                54.12      54.24 QUAL   
                  26.01       54.24 (28.23)                                        
 12 Mills, Malia S            16 NOVA-CA                51.76      54.26 QUAL   
                  26.55       54.26 (27.71)                                        
 13 Rose, Leora F             16 NOVA-CA                55.24      54.63 QUAL   
                  26.21       54.63 (28.42)                                        
 14 Chu, Kaitlyn A            17 NOVA-CA                53.78      54.83 QUAL   
                  26.73       54.83 (28.10)                                        
 15 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                53.21      54.90 QUAL   
                  26.46       54.90 (28.44)                                        
 16 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA                53.86      55.69 QUAL   
                  26.72       55.69 (28.97)                                        
 17 Preciado, Bianca M        18 RMDA-CA                53.84      55.71 QUAL   
                  26.63       55.71 (29.08)                                        
 18 Olson, Lily M             17 NOVA-CA                52.12      55.89 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)                                        
 19 MacPherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA                53.51      56.13 QUAL   
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 20 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                54.50      56.15 QUAL   
                  27.01       56.15 (29.14)                                        
 20 Utley, Kailia G           16 NOVA-CA                53.73      56.15 QUAL   
                  27.28       56.15 (28.87)                                        
 22 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA                54.01      56.16 QUAL   
                  27.25       56.16 (28.91)                                        
 23 Wang, Sabrina J           14 UN-04-CA               55.79      56.20 QUAL   
                  26.88       56.20 (29.32)                                        
 24 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.77L     56.63 QUAL   
                  27.76       56.63 (28.87)                                        
 25 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA                55.48      56.79 BON    
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-03-CA             1:03.56L     57.14 BON    
                  27.83       57.14 (29.31)                                        
 27 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                57.09      57.25 BON    
                  27.13       57.25 (30.12)                                        
 28 Caruso, Caitlin A         17 NOVA-CA                56.02      57.36 BON    
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)                                        
 29 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 UN-02-CA               55.35      57.82 BON    
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
 30 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                56.23      58.10 BON    
                  27.69       58.10 (30.41)                                        
 31 Keeling, Allie L          17 SRSC-CA                56.09      58.25        
                  28.18       58.25 (30.07)                                        
 32 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA                55.31      58.37        
                  27.81       58.37 (30.56)                                        
 33 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA                56.37      58.49        
                  27.99       58.49 (30.50)                                        
 34 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA                54.46      58.81        
                  28.20       58.81 (30.61)                                        
 35 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              1:04.51L     59.92        
                  29.01       59.92 (30.91)                                        
 36 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      17 RMDA-CA                57.40    1:01.80        
                  30.26     1:01.80 (31.54)                                        
 -- MacPherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA                57.45         DQ        
                  28.21          DQ (31.48)                                        
 -- Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA                53.09         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.99  QUAL
        2:06.09  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              1:45.93    1:48.33 QUAL   
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)     1:20.58 (27.87)     1:48.33 (27.75)
  2 Ribeiro, Sophia M         14 NOVA-CA              1:54.40    1:54.75 QUAL   
                  26.88       56.05 (29.17)     1:25.60 (29.55)     1:54.75 (29.15)
  3 Judd, Ella H              17 NOVA-CA              1:51.54    1:55.29 QUAL   
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)     1:26.54 (29.67)     1:55.29 (28.75)
  4 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              1:53.13    1:57.29 QUAL   
                  27.93       57.82 (29.89)     1:27.71 (29.89)     1:57.29 (29.58)
  5 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:58.26    1:58.10 QUAL   
                  27.20       57.13 (29.93)     1:27.48 (30.35)     1:58.10 (30.62)
  6 Yasko, Carly R            17 NOVA-CA              1:51.71    1:58.16 QUAL   
                  27.36       57.43 (30.07)     1:27.41 (29.98)     1:58.16 (30.75)
  7 Nemeth, Anna R            16 NOVA-CA              1:55.52    1:58.96 QUAL   
                  27.35       57.43 (30.08)     1:28.07 (30.64)     1:58.96 (30.89)
  8 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA              1:53.34    1:59.29 QUAL   
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)     1:29.07 (30.74)     1:59.29 (30.22)
  9 Weber, Yael               18 NOVA-CA              1:56.38    1:59.50 QUAL   
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)     1:28.57 (30.79)     1:59.50 (30.93)
 10 Wendlandt, Chloe J        15 NOVA-CA              1:56.49    1:59.51 QUAL   
                  27.71       58.41 (30.70)     1:29.34 (30.93)     1:59.51 (30.17)
 11 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              1:53.08    2:00.33 QUAL   
                  27.99       58.34 (30.35)     1:29.32 (30.98)     2:00.33 (31.01)
 12 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA              2:00.91    2:00.81 QUAL   
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.34 (31.16)     2:00.81 (31.47)
 13 Garrard, Amelia E         17 NOVA-CA              1:58.45    2:02.86 QUAL   
                  28.61       59.53 (30.92)     1:31.28 (31.75)     2:02.86 (31.58)
 14 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-03-CA             2:01.50    2:02.98 QUAL   
                  28.31       59.44 (31.13)     1:31.68 (32.24)     2:02.98 (31.30)
 15 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              1:56.49    2:03.74 BON    
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)     1:32.85 (32.02)     2:03.74 (30.89)
 16 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              2:01.83    2:05.53 BON    
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)     1:33.49 (32.84)     2:05.53 (32.04)
 17 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA              2:04.19    2:05.54 BON    
                  28.48     1:00.09 (31.61)     1:33.32 (33.23)     2:05.54 (32.22)
 18 Keeling, Allie L          17 SRSC-CA              1:57.66    2:05.84 BON    
                  29.06     1:00.95 (31.89)     1:33.63 (32.68)     2:05.84 (32.21)
 19 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              2:02.77    2:07.02        
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)     1:35.26 (32.58)     2:07.02 (31.76)
 20 Choi, Joanne              16 PASA-CA              2:19.54L   2:07.26        
                  30.55     1:02.64 (32.09)     1:35.14 (32.50)     2:07.26 (32.12)
 21 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:02.74    2:12.15        
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:38.88 (34.07)     2:12.15 (33.27)
 22 MacPherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA              2:00.23    2:12.38        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:38.18 (34.57)     2:12.38 (34.20)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.19  QUAL
        5:35.37  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              4:59.16    5:02.54 QUAL   
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:28.98 (30.34)     1:59.73 (30.75)
        2:30.01 (30.28)     3:00.29 (30.28)     3:30.65 (30.36)     4:01.74 (31.09)
        4:32.22 (30.48)     5:02.54 (30.32)                                        
  2 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA              4:57.93    5:07.17 QUAL   
                  27.63       57.68 (30.05)     1:28.40 (30.72)     1:59.54 (31.14)
        2:30.41 (30.87)     3:01.72 (31.31)     3:33.17 (31.45)     4:04.62 (31.45)
        4:36.34 (31.72)     5:07.17 (30.83)                                        
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA              5:03.04    5:09.35 QUAL   
                  28.70       59.32 (30.62)     1:30.26 (30.94)     2:01.41 (31.15)
        2:32.99 (31.58)     3:04.04 (31.05)     3:35.25 (31.21)     4:06.84 (31.59)
        4:38.51 (31.67)     5:09.35 (30.84)                                        
  4 Diaz, Emma L              16 UN-01-CA             5:09.29    5:12.79 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:00.33 (30.97)     1:31.75 (31.42)     2:03.23 (31.48)
        2:34.66 (31.43)     3:06.43 (31.77)     3:38.05 (31.62)     4:09.74 (31.69)
        4:41.45 (31.71)     5:12.79 (31.34)                                        
  5 Weber, Yael               18 NOVA-CA              5:06.93    5:14.79 QUAL   
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)     1:30.50 (31.13)     2:01.91 (31.41)
        2:33.47 (31.56)     3:05.47 (32.00)     3:37.51 (32.04)     4:09.97 (32.46)
        4:42.63 (32.66)     5:14.79 (32.16)                                        
  6 Bird, Emily M             16 UN-01-CA             5:11.25    5:14.88 QUAL   
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)     1:30.60 (31.50)     2:02.29 (31.69)
        2:34.07 (31.78)     3:06.16 (32.09)     3:38.20 (32.04)     4:10.44 (32.24)
        4:43.05 (32.61)     5:14.88 (31.83)                                        
  7 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA              5:14.14    5:25.61 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:01.27 (32.00)     1:34.63 (33.36)     2:07.83 (33.20)
        2:41.11 (33.28)     3:14.31 (33.20)     3:47.60 (33.29)     4:20.93 (33.33)
        4:53.88 (32.95)     5:25.61 (31.73)                                        
  8 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA              5:14.66    5:27.33 BON    
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.03 (33.00)     2:08.00 (32.97)
        2:41.06 (33.06)     3:14.52 (33.46)     3:47.92 (33.40)     4:21.65 (33.73)
        4:55.07 (33.42)     5:27.33 (32.26)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-03-CA             5:24.32    5:28.60 BON    
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:35.35 (33.09)     2:08.53 (33.18)
        2:41.49 (32.96)     3:14.99 (33.50)     3:48.70 (33.71)     4:22.34 (33.64)
        4:55.87 (33.53)     5:28.60 (32.73)                                        
 10 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              5:08.34    5:34.11 BON    
                  31.08     1:04.32 (33.24)     1:37.91 (33.59)     2:12.09 (34.18)
        2:45.75 (33.66)     3:19.40 (33.65)     3:53.45 (34.05)     4:27.18 (33.73)
        5:01.26 (34.08)     5:34.11 (32.85)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:09.99  QUAL
       11:26.79  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA             10:15.79   10:49.05 QUAL   
                  30.50     1:03.24 (32.74)     1:36.05 (32.81)     2:08.76 (32.71)
        2:41.15 (32.39)     3:13.75 (32.60)     3:46.41 (32.66)     4:18.92 (32.51)
        4:51.53 (32.61)     5:24.18 (32.65)     5:56.55 (32.37)     6:29.15 (32.60)
        7:01.89 (32.74)     7:34.82 (32.93)     8:07.50 (32.68)     8:39.77 (32.27)
        9:12.39 (32.62)     9:45.08 (32.69)    10:17.49 (32.41)    10:49.05 (31.56)
  2 Rousseau, Abigail R       15 PASA-CA             10:43.29   11:25.51 BON    
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)     1:38.60 (34.57)     2:13.25 (34.65)
        2:47.38 (34.13)     3:22.05 (34.67)     3:57.34 (35.29)     4:31.89 (34.55)
        5:06.86 (34.97)     5:41.66 (34.80)     6:16.18 (34.52)     6:51.69 (35.51)
        7:26.92 (35.23)     8:01.08 (34.16)     8:35.46 (34.38)     9:09.97 (34.51)
        9:44.30 (34.33)    10:18.24 (33.94)    10:52.49 (34.25)    11:25.51 (33.02)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:49.99  QUAL
       19:15.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  18:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        16 RMDA-CA             17:12.00   17:04.57 QUAL   
                  28.42       58.72 (30.30)     1:29.62 (30.90)     2:00.51 (30.89)
        2:31.27 (30.76)     3:02.16 (30.89)     3:33.14 (30.98)     4:04.18 (31.04)
        4:35.17 (30.99)     5:06.51 (31.34)     5:37.95 (31.44)     6:09.06 (31.11)
        6:40.01 (30.95)     7:10.92 (30.91)     7:42.29 (31.37)     8:13.66 (31.37)
        8:44.68 (31.02)     9:16.27 (31.59)     9:47.62 (31.35)    10:19.10 (31.48)
       10:50.23 (31.13)    11:21.76 (31.53)    11:52.93 (31.17)    12:24.56 (31.63)
       12:56.04 (31.48)    13:27.56 (31.52)    13:58.74 (31.18)    14:30.13 (31.39)
       15:01.42 (31.29)    15:32.53 (31.11)    16:03.83 (31.30)    16:34.89 (31.06)
       17:04.57 (29.68)
  2 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA             17:22.46   17:28.73 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)     1:31.92 (31.51)     2:03.33 (31.41)
        2:34.90 (31.57)     3:06.25 (31.35)     3:37.42 (31.17)     4:08.93 (31.51)
        4:40.56 (31.63)     5:12.02 (31.46)     5:43.24 (31.22)     6:14.89 (31.65)
        6:46.94 (32.05)     7:18.97 (32.03)     7:50.97 (32.00)     8:22.71 (31.74)
        8:54.55 (31.84)     9:26.48 (31.93)     9:58.68 (32.20)    10:30.74 (32.06)
       11:02.63 (31.89)    11:34.72 (32.09)    12:06.73 (32.01)    12:39.07 (32.34)
       13:11.32 (32.25)    13:43.61 (32.29)    14:15.50 (31.89)    14:47.69 (32.19)
       15:20.12 (32.43)    15:52.65 (32.53)    16:24.78 (32.13)    16:57.14 (32.36)
       17:28.73 (31.59)
  3 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA             17:07.91   17:36.99 QUAL   
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.51)     2:02.06 (31.70)
        2:33.51 (31.45)     3:04.97 (31.46)     3:36.81 (31.84)     4:08.92 (32.11)
        4:41.12 (32.20)     5:13.38 (32.26)     5:45.17 (31.79)     6:17.29 (32.12)
        6:49.35 (32.06)     7:21.54 (32.19)     7:53.60 (32.06)     8:25.84 (32.24)
        8:58.10 (32.26)     9:30.39 (32.29)    10:02.89 (32.50)    10:35.41 (32.52)
       11:08.19 (32.78)    11:40.68 (32.49)    12:12.87 (32.19)    12:45.27 (32.40)
       13:17.87 (32.60)    13:50.30 (32.43)    14:22.64 (32.34)    14:55.12 (32.48)
       15:27.91 (32.79)    16:00.84 (32.93)    16:33.53 (32.69)    17:05.50 (31.97)
       17:36.99 (31.49)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  QUAL
        1:04.99  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Ayla R             18 NOVA-CA                53.35      53.64 QUAL   
                  26.24       53.64 (27.40)                                        
  2 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                55.62      55.77 QUAL   
                  27.15       55.77 (28.62)                                        
  3 Yeh, Jamie T              17 NOVA-CA                54.70      58.79 QUAL   
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)                                        
  4 Rose, Leora F             16 NOVA-CA                59.40      59.60 QUAL   
                  29.06       59.60 (30.54)                                        
  5 Schalow, Maggie A         14 NOVA-CA                58.64    1:00.37 QUAL   
                  29.52     1:00.37 (30.85)                                        
  6 Dang, Katelyn Q           16 NOVA-CA                59.91    1:00.64 QUAL   
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)                                        
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                58.23    1:00.68 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)                                        
  8 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:00.03    1:01.77 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:01.77 (32.17)                                        
  9 Utley, Kailia G           16 NOVA-CA                58.27    1:01.87 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:01.87 (31.58)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                59.52    1:02.20 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:02.20 (32.10)                                        
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:03.39    1:03.07 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:03.07 (33.13)                                        
 12 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              1:01.52    1:03.51 BON    
                  31.12     1:03.51 (32.39)                                        
 13 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 UN-02-CA             1:00.87    1:03.72 BON    
                  31.00     1:03.72 (32.72)                                        
 14 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              1:02.58    1:05.76        
                  32.63     1:05.76 (33.13)                                        
 15 Keeling, Allie L          17 SRSC-CA              1:01.03    1:06.21        
                  32.63     1:06.21 (33.58)                                        
 16 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA              1:00.80    1:08.12        
                  32.63     1:08.12 (35.49)                                        
 -- Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              1:02.71         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.89  QUAL
        2:19.29  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA              2:02.67    2:10.32 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:05.03 (33.30)     1:38.20 (33.17)     2:10.32 (32.12)
  2 Willmer, Emma G           16 NOVA-CA              2:12.68    2:11.45 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:04.34 (32.85)     1:38.28 (33.94)     2:11.45 (33.17)
  3 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:08.28    2:12.06 QUAL   
                  30.20     1:03.62 (33.42)     1:38.23 (34.61)     2:12.06 (33.83)
  4 Keeling, Allie L          17 SRSC-CA              2:10.26    2:13.36 QUAL   
                  32.08     1:05.90 (33.82)     1:40.05 (34.15)     2:13.36 (33.31)
  5 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:10.92    2:14.87 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:05.83 (34.10)     1:40.51 (34.68)     2:14.87 (34.36)
  6 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              2:07.25    2:15.38 QUAL   
                  31.13     1:05.66 (34.53)     1:40.96 (35.30)     2:15.38 (34.42)
  7 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              2:12.97    2:16.60 BON    
                  30.97     1:05.75 (34.78)     1:41.78 (36.03)     2:16.60 (34.82)
  8 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              2:12.25    2:17.52 BON    
                  33.00     1:07.50 (34.50)     1:43.14 (35.64)     2:17.52 (34.38)
  9 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:11.05    2:18.55 BON    
                  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)     1:43.08 (36.18)     2:18.55 (35.47)
 10 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:34.62L   2:23.70        
                  33.80     1:10.57 (36.77)     1:47.55 (36.98)     2:23.70 (36.15)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  QUAL
        1:13.89  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:04.96    1:05.09 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:05.09 (33.95)                                        
  2 Mills, Malia S            16 NOVA-CA              1:04.63    1:06.75 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)                                        
  3 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              1:05.16    1:07.88 QUAL   
                  32.08     1:07.88 (35.80)                                        
  4 Yeh, Jamie T              17 NOVA-CA              1:05.03    1:08.46 QUAL   
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)                                        
  5 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:09.22    1:08.79 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)                                        
  6 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA              1:05.01    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  32.12     1:09.27 (37.15)                                        
  7 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA              1:09.19    1:10.41 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:10.41 (36.78)                                        
  8 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA              1:09.28    1:11.61 QUAL   
                  33.58     1:11.61 (38.03)                                        
  9 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              1:09.78    1:11.90 QUAL   
                  33.28     1:11.90 (38.62)                                        
 10 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              1:08.49    1:12.11 BON    
                  34.22     1:12.11 (37.89)                                        
 11 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 UN-01-CA             1:11.40    1:12.35 BON    
                  33.39     1:12.35 (38.96)                                        
 12 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              1:08.42    1:12.63 BON    
                  34.67     1:12.63 (37.96)                                        
 13 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:12.71    1:13.28 BON    
                  34.48     1:13.28 (38.80)                                        
 14 Garrard, Amelia E         17 NOVA-CA              1:11.58    1:13.30 BON    
                  34.49     1:13.30 (38.81)                                        
 -- Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA              1:11.57         DQ        
                  34.91          DQ (38.04)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.59  QUAL
        2:40.59  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:19.70    2:18.46 QUAL   
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)     1:43.04 (35.52)     2:18.46 (35.42)
  2 Willmer, Emma G           16 NOVA-CA              2:17.98    2:21.96 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:09.40 (36.17)     1:45.50 (36.10)     2:21.96 (36.46)
  3 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA              2:19.31    2:22.44 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:07.58 (35.49)     1:44.45 (36.87)     2:22.44 (37.99)
  4 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 UN-02-CA             2:21.29    2:23.60 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:09.24 (36.38)     1:46.34 (37.10)     2:23.60 (37.26)
  5 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA              2:23.33    2:27.00 QUAL   
                  33.77     1:11.05 (37.28)     1:49.14 (38.09)     2:27.00 (37.86)
  6 Preciado, Bianca M        18 RMDA-CA              2:17.72    2:32.03 QUAL   
                  34.75     1:13.77 (39.02)     1:53.55 (39.78)     2:32.03 (38.48)
  7 Chu, Kaitlyn A            17 NOVA-CA              2:35.30    2:32.99 QUAL   
                  34.91     1:13.64 (38.73)     1:53.28 (39.64)     2:32.99 (39.71)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  QUAL
        1:04.39  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Katelyn Q           16 NOVA-CA                56.40      56.47 QUAL   
                  26.36       56.47 (30.11)                                        
  2 Spitz, Zoe L              18 NOVA-CA                55.21      56.85 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.85 (29.63)                                        
  3 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                55.84      57.07 QUAL   
                  26.81       57.07 (30.26)                                        
  4 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA                59.35      57.88 QUAL   
                  26.90       57.88 (30.98)                                        
  5 Schalow, Maggie A         14 NOVA-CA                56.54      58.54 QUAL   
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)                                        
  6 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA                57.84      58.55 QUAL   
                  27.34       58.55 (31.21)                                        
  7 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                53.96      58.66 QUAL   
                  27.36       58.66 (31.30)                                        
  8 Kohlenberger, Piper C     15 NOVA-CA                58.09      58.84 QUAL   
                  28.14       58.84 (30.70)                                        
  9 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                55.95      58.87 QUAL   
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Amanda C           17 NOVA-CA                59.88      59.44 QUAL   
                  27.88       59.44 (31.56)                                        
 11 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                57.20      59.47 QUAL   
                  28.15       59.47 (31.32)                                        
 12 Rose, Leora F             16 NOVA-CA                58.05      59.65 QUAL   
                  28.26       59.65 (31.39)                                        
 13 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA                59.42      59.70 QUAL   
                  28.04       59.70 (31.66)                                        
 14 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA                57.98      59.85 QUAL   
                  28.31       59.85 (31.54)                                        
 15 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                59.71    1:00.08 QUAL   
                  28.09     1:00.08 (31.99)                                        
 16 MacPherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA                57.79    1:00.23 QUAL   
                  28.67     1:00.23 (31.56)                                        
 17 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                56.33    1:00.41 QUAL   
                  28.08     1:00.41 (32.33)                                        
 18 Odgers, Josette E         16 NOVA-CA                59.20    1:00.46 QUAL   
                  28.12     1:00.46 (32.34)                                        
 19 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA                59.87    1:00.51 QUAL   
                  28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA              1:02.10    1:01.05 QUAL   
                  28.65     1:01.05 (32.40)                                        
 21 Andrade, Kelli A          17 RMDA-CA                59.96    1:01.69 QUAL   
                  29.40     1:01.69 (32.29)                                        
 22 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:01.37    1:02.04 QUAL   
                  29.24     1:02.04 (32.80)                                        
 23 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              1:01.89    1:02.54 QUAL   
                  29.78     1:02.54 (32.76)                                        
 24 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA                59.72    1:03.03 BON    
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)                                        
 25 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.16    1:03.32 BON    
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)                                        
 26 Wang, Sabrina J           14 UN-04-CA             1:01.52    1:03.68 BON    
                  29.16     1:03.68 (34.52)                                        
 27 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA              1:00.20    1:04.32 BON    
                  29.90     1:04.32 (34.42)                                        
 28 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      17 RMDA-CA                59.68    1:04.90        
                  31.06     1:04.90 (33.84)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.09  QUAL
        2:21.59  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              2:00.65    2:07.28 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:34.32 (32.85)     2:07.28 (32.96)
  2 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:07.76    2:07.72 QUAL   
                  28.13       59.96 (31.83)     1:33.15 (33.19)     2:07.72 (34.57)
  3 Kohlenberger, Piper C     15 NOVA-CA              2:06.43    2:08.23 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)     1:34.76 (33.18)     2:08.23 (33.47)
  4 Cho, Katie J              16 RMDA-CA              2:04.74    2:09.63 QUAL   
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)     1:35.36 (33.24)     2:09.63 (34.27)
  5 Reguero, Samantha R       15 UN-01-CA             2:10.62    2:09.70 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)     1:35.35 (34.32)     2:09.70 (34.35)
  6 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA              2:06.44    2:10.67 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:35.87 (33.87)     2:10.67 (34.80)
  7 Wendlandt, Chloe J        15 NOVA-CA              2:15.87    2:15.72 QUAL   
                  29.56     1:03.81 (34.25)     1:40.19 (36.38)     2:15.72 (35.53)
  8 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA              2:06.45    2:15.88 QUAL   
                  29.55     1:03.71 (34.16)     1:39.79 (36.08)     2:15.88 (36.09)
  9 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:07.52    2:17.20 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:04.54 (34.31)     1:40.55 (36.01)     2:17.20 (36.65)
 10 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:17.72    2:18.10 BON    
                  29.53     1:04.19 (34.66)     1:40.61 (36.42)     2:18.10 (37.49)
 11 Choi, Joanne              16 PASA-CA              2:15.10    2:20.71 BON    
                  31.76     1:06.76 (35.00)     1:43.43 (36.67)     2:20.71 (37.28)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  QUAL
        2:22.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:03.06    2:05.76 QUAL   
                  27.33       59.62 (32.29)     1:35.82 (36.20)     2:05.76 (29.94)
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 UN-02-CA             2:04.33    2:09.74 QUAL   
                  28.07     1:01.94 (33.87)     1:39.34 (37.40)     2:09.74 (30.40)
  3 Hsieh, Amanda C           17 NOVA-CA              2:07.71    2:10.27 QUAL   
                  28.10     1:01.06 (32.96)     1:40.32 (39.26)     2:10.27 (29.95)
  4 Judd, Ella H              17 NOVA-CA              2:08.12    2:12.41 QUAL   
                  28.39     1:03.19 (34.80)     1:42.57 (39.38)     2:12.41 (29.84)
  5 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              2:09.52    2:13.42 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:04.21 (35.22)     1:42.86 (38.65)     2:13.42 (30.56)
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 RMDA-CA              2:09.41    2:14.49 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:04.16 (35.08)     1:43.85 (39.69)     2:14.49 (30.64)
  7 Caruso, Caitlin A         17 NOVA-CA              2:09.65    2:15.50 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:06.15 (35.96)     1:43.43 (37.28)     2:15.50 (32.07)
  8 Malloy, Morganne C        14 NOVA-CA              2:13.99    2:15.96 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:06.52 (36.12)     1:43.26 (36.74)     2:15.96 (32.70)
  9 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA              2:13.27    2:16.58 QUAL   
                  28.79     1:04.35 (35.56)     1:44.89 (40.54)     2:16.58 (31.69)
 10 Yasko, Carly R            17 NOVA-CA              2:12.15    2:17.49 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:04.10 (34.12)     1:47.14 (43.04)     2:17.49 (30.35)
 11 Olson, Lily M             17 NOVA-CA              2:10.59    2:19.87 BON    
                  29.24     1:05.74 (36.50)     1:47.96 (42.22)     2:19.87 (31.91)
 12 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:18.59    2:22.51        
                  30.47     1:06.03 (35.56)     1:49.78 (43.75)     2:22.51 (32.73)
 13 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA              2:17.78    2:26.55        
                  30.24     1:07.92 (37.68)     1:53.01 (45.09)     2:26.55 (33.54)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.39  QUAL
        5:02.79  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sabrina J           14 UN-04-CA             4:44.97    4:43.73 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:04.08 (34.49)     1:40.73 (36.65)     2:16.22 (35.49)
        2:57.54 (41.32)     3:39.82 (42.28)     4:12.19 (32.37)     4:43.73 (31.54)
  2 Malloy, Morganne C        14 NOVA-CA              4:52.73    4:53.34 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:06.91 (36.20)     1:44.86 (37.95)     2:22.70 (37.84)
        3:01.34 (38.64)     3:42.40 (41.06)     4:18.65 (36.25)     4:53.34 (34.69)
  3 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              4:42.32    4:54.18 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:07.31 (36.05)     1:43.25 (35.94)     2:19.27 (36.02)
        3:03.85 (44.58)     3:48.12 (44.27)     4:21.48 (33.36)     4:54.18 (32.70)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  QUAL
          24.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                20.59      21.13 QUAL   
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                20.31      21.35 QUAL   
  3 Lin, Maxwell              16 PASA-CA                21.22      22.25 QUAL   
  4 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                21.78      22.39 QUAL   
  5 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                21.45      22.58 QUAL   
  6 Holton, Stuart M          17 NOVA-CA                21.59      22.66 QUAL   
  7 Hong, Dylan S             16 PASA-CA                22.47      23.12 QUAL   
  8 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                23.17      23.29 QUAL   
  9 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA                22.36      23.38 QUAL   
 10 Greco, Kevin C            18 NOVA-CA                22.39      23.62 BON    
 11 Juett, Colin J            16 PASA-CA                26.68L     24.74        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  QUAL
          52.57  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Hunter A          18 NOVA-CA                45.35      47.15 QUAL   
                  23.18       47.15 (23.97)                                        
  2 Stef, Christian P         18 NOVA-CA                46.34      48.49 QUAL   
                  23.50       48.49 (24.99)                                        
  3 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA                49.72      49.00 QUAL   
                  23.50       49.00 (25.50)                                        
  4 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA                48.13      49.03 QUAL   
                  23.91       49.03 (25.12)                                        
  5 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA                49.20      49.29 QUAL   
                  23.40       49.29 (25.89)                                        
  6 Xue, David H              17 NOVA-CA                47.93      49.53 QUAL   
                  24.21       49.53 (25.32)                                        
  7 Lin, Maxwell              16 PASA-CA                47.17      49.64 QUAL   
                  23.53       49.64 (26.11)                                        
  8 Chan, Samuel              16 NOVA-CA                49.44      49.85 QUAL   
                  23.32       49.85 (26.53)                                        
  9 Mykkanen, Christopher J   18 NOVA-CA                46.58      49.94 QUAL   
                  24.37       49.94 (25.57)                                        
 10 Trujillo, Jack A          16 NOVA-CA                47.08      50.06 QUAL   
                  24.36       50.06 (25.70)                                        
 11 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                46.97      50.39 QUAL   
                  23.71       50.39 (26.68)                                        
 12 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA                50.54      50.49 QUAL   
                  24.19       50.49 (26.30)                                        
 13 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                49.49      50.54 QUAL   
                  23.93       50.54 (26.61)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA                48.25      50.65 QUAL   
                  24.67       50.65 (25.98)                                        
 15 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                50.18      50.74 QUAL   
                  24.92       50.74 (25.82)                                        
 16 Hong, Dylan S             16 PASA-CA                48.39      50.84 QUAL   
                  24.50       50.84 (26.34)                                        
 17 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA                48.83      50.93 QUAL   
                  24.47       50.93 (26.46)                                        
 18 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA                48.76      50.96 QUAL   
                  24.32       50.96 (26.64)                                        
 19 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                48.87      50.99 QUAL   
                  24.63       50.99 (26.36)                                        
 20 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA                49.32      51.01 QUAL   
                  24.35       51.01 (26.66)                                        
 21 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA                50.23      51.30 BON    
                  24.96       51.30 (26.34)                                        
 22 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                51.24      51.40 BON    
                  24.73       51.40 (26.67)                                        
 23 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA                49.37      52.43 BON    
                  25.24       52.43 (27.19)                                        
 24 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                49.93      52.69        
                  25.49       52.69 (27.20)                                        
 25 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA                50.47      52.88        
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)                                        
 26 Budka, Conner D           18 NOVA-CA                50.38      54.40        
                  25.82       54.40 (28.58)                                        
 27 Villa, Julian A           16 RMDA-CA                50.64      54.61        
                  26.17       54.61 (28.44)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.39  QUAL
        1:55.29  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:42.80    1:46.49 QUAL   
                  24.05       50.67 (26.62)     1:18.77 (28.10)     1:46.49 (27.72)
  2 Samaniego, Brandon M      17 NOVA-CA              1:45.30    1:48.51 QUAL   
                  25.19       53.04 (27.85)     1:21.36 (28.32)     1:48.51 (27.15)
  3 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              1:40.95    1:48.82 QUAL   
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)     1:22.09 (27.82)     1:48.82 (26.73)
  4 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              1:46.87    1:49.27 QUAL   
                  25.29       53.05 (27.76)     1:21.47 (28.42)     1:49.27 (27.80)
  5 Abdollahi, Evan K         15 NOVA-CA              1:47.80    1:49.51 QUAL   
                  25.95       54.06 (28.11)     1:22.23 (28.17)     1:49.51 (27.28)
  6 Waddell, Zachary M        15 NOVA-CA              1:50.55    1:49.79 QUAL   
                  26.04       53.97 (27.93)     1:22.12 (28.15)     1:49.79 (27.67)
  7 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA              1:46.83    1:50.02 QUAL   
                  26.26       54.39 (28.13)     1:22.62 (28.23)     1:50.02 (27.40)
  8 Hong, Dylan S             16 PASA-CA              1:47.07    1:50.34 QUAL   
                  26.12       54.74 (28.62)     1:23.00 (28.26)     1:50.34 (27.34)
  9 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              1:51.59    1:50.76 QUAL   
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)     1:22.83 (28.34)     1:50.76 (27.93)
 10 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA              1:48.00    1:51.25 QUAL   
                  26.60       55.73 (29.13)     1:22.88 (27.15)     1:51.25 (28.37)
 11 Bernstein, Jackson D      16 NOVA-CA              1:50.45    1:51.82 QUAL   
                  26.71       54.86 (28.15)     1:23.59 (28.73)     1:51.82 (28.23)
 12 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              1:48.07    1:53.10 BON    
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)     1:23.62 (29.27)     1:53.10 (29.48)
 13 Choi, Ephraim             16 PASA-CA              1:49.14    1:54.26 BON    
                  26.91       55.72 (28.81)     1:25.19 (29.47)     1:54.26 (29.07)
 14 Juett, Colin J            16 PASA-CA              1:50.74    1:57.99        
                  26.49       56.10 (29.61)     1:27.06 (30.96)     1:57.99 (30.93)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:05.49  QUAL
        5:13.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Joshua J             16 NOVA-CA              4:42.35    4:38.18 QUAL   
                  25.61       53.22 (27.61)     1:21.48 (28.26)     1:49.70 (28.22)
        2:17.94 (28.24)     2:46.01 (28.07)     3:14.43 (28.42)     3:42.93 (28.50)
        4:10.97 (28.04)     4:38.18 (27.21)                                        
  2 Hou, Dylan S              18 UN-02-CA             4:36.97    4:47.65 QUAL   
                  26.70       55.60 (28.90)     1:24.70 (29.10)     1:53.93 (29.23)
        2:23.17 (29.24)     2:51.58 (28.41)     3:20.63 (29.05)     3:49.57 (28.94)
        4:18.79 (29.22)     4:47.65 (28.86)                                        
  3 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA              4:39.18    4:53.06 QUAL   
                  26.74       55.77 (29.03)     1:25.01 (29.24)     1:53.98 (28.97)
        2:23.24 (29.26)     2:52.50 (29.26)     3:22.36 (29.86)     3:52.87 (30.51)
        4:23.64 (30.77)     4:53.06 (29.42)                                        
  4 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              5:01.12    4:54.57 QUAL   
                  26.31       54.63 (28.32)     1:23.89 (29.26)     1:53.70 (29.81)
        2:23.61 (29.91)     2:53.80 (30.19)     3:24.32 (30.52)     3:54.72 (30.40)
        4:25.13 (30.41)     4:54.57 (29.44)                                        
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              4:38.76    5:00.51 QUAL   
                  27.00       55.99 (28.99)     1:25.53 (29.54)     1:55.30 (29.77)
        2:25.12 (29.82)     2:56.06 (30.94)     3:27.28 (31.22)     3:58.60 (31.32)
        4:29.89 (31.29)     5:00.51 (30.62)                                        
  6 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              4:42.07    5:03.87 QUAL   
                  28.09       58.35 (30.26)     1:28.86 (30.51)     1:59.72 (30.86)
        2:30.30 (30.58)     3:01.25 (30.95)     3:32.06 (30.81)     4:02.80 (30.74)
        4:33.86 (31.06)     5:03.87 (30.01)                                        
  7 Villa, Julian A           16 RMDA-CA              4:57.27    5:17.92        
                  28.13       59.22 (31.09)     1:31.58 (32.36)     2:04.46 (32.88)
        2:37.15 (32.69)     3:08.85 (31.70)     3:41.32 (32.47)     4:14.06 (32.74)
        4:46.88 (32.82)     5:17.92 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:33.39  QUAL
       10:49.29  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  10:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schodorf, William G       17 RMDA-CA              9:22.96    9:59.24 QUAL   
                  28.06       57.92 (29.86)     1:28.21 (30.29)     1:58.61 (30.40)
        2:29.04 (30.43)     2:59.24 (30.20)     3:29.19 (29.95)     3:58.91 (29.72)
        4:28.87 (29.96)     4:59.28 (30.41)     5:29.71 (30.43)     6:00.01 (30.30)
        6:30.08 (30.07)     7:00.26 (30.18)     7:30.22 (29.96)     8:00.15 (29.93)
        8:30.11 (29.96)     8:59.92 (29.81)     9:29.94 (30.02)     9:59.24 (29.30)
  2 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              9:51.13   10:29.46 QUAL   
                  58.49     1:28.59 (30.10)     1:58.74 (30.15)     2:29.24 (30.50)
        2:59.60 (30.36)     3:29.84 (30.24)     3:59.88 (30.04)     4:29.93 (30.05)
        5:00.56 (30.63)     5:30.80 (30.24)     6:01.26 (30.46)     6:31.55 (30.29)
        7:01.73 (30.18)     7:31.95 (30.22)     8:02.13 (30.18)     8:31.87 (29.74)
        9:02.04 (30.17)     9:32.10 (30.06)    10:01.18 (29.08)    10:29.46 (28.28)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:40.69  QUAL
       18:07.29  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samaniego, Brandon M      17 NOVA-CA             15:23.30   16:13.69 QUAL   
                  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:24.86 (29.19)     1:54.18 (29.32)
        2:23.54 (29.36)     2:52.87 (29.33)     3:22.15 (29.28)     3:51.57 (29.42)
        4:20.73 (29.16)     4:50.20 (29.47)     5:19.54 (29.34)     5:49.22 (29.68)
        6:19.00 (29.78)     6:48.68 (29.68)     7:18.30 (29.62)     7:48.21 (29.91)
        8:17.67 (29.46)     8:47.61 (29.94)     9:17.26 (29.65)     9:46.87 (29.61)
       10:16.67 (29.80)    10:46.51 (29.84)    11:16.72 (30.21)    11:46.15 (29.43)
       12:15.86 (29.71)    12:46.03 (30.17)    13:15.54 (29.51)    13:45.49 (29.95)
       14:15.26 (29.77)    14:45.21 (29.95)    15:15.20 (29.99)    15:44.76 (29.56)
       16:13.69 (28.93)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.19  QUAL
          58.69  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     17 NOVA-CA                51.39      52.60 QUAL   
                  25.61       52.60 (26.99)                                        
  2 Chan, Samuel              16 NOVA-CA                53.10      54.79 QUAL   
                  26.02       54.79 (28.77)                                        
  3 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                54.19      55.62 QUAL   
                  27.17       55.62 (28.45)                                        
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA                54.27      56.43 QUAL   
                  27.60       56.43 (28.83)                                        
  5 Wong, Preston J           17 PASA-CA                56.51      58.98        
                  28.40       58.98 (30.58)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  QUAL
        2:07.09  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              1:54.44    1:53.83 QUAL   
                  26.73       55.61 (28.88)     1:25.59 (29.98)     1:53.83 (28.24)
  2 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA              1:57.55    1:54.03 QUAL   
                  27.66       56.73 (29.07)     1:26.95 (30.22)     1:54.03 (27.08)
  3 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     17 NOVA-CA              1:53.22    1:55.02 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.92 (29.70)     1:26.41 (29.49)     1:55.02 (28.61)
  4 Greco, Kevin C            18 NOVA-CA              1:51.98    1:55.63 QUAL   
                  27.40       56.86 (29.46)     1:26.53 (29.67)     1:55.63 (29.10)
  5 Wong, Preston J           17 PASA-CA              2:03.88    2:06.32 BON    
                  29.72     1:01.37 (31.65)     1:33.60 (32.23)     2:06.32 (32.72)
  6 Bernstein, Jackson D      16 NOVA-CA              2:00.53    2:06.52 BON    
                  30.02     1:01.74 (31.72)     1:34.47 (32.73)     2:06.52 (32.05)
  7 Choi, Ephraim             16 PASA-CA              2:01.39    2:08.15        
                  30.63     1:02.78 (32.15)     1:35.51 (32.73)     2:08.15 (32.64)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  QUAL
        1:06.39  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA                57.22      57.72 QUAL   
                  27.40       57.72 (30.32)                                        
  2 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                56.08      57.80 QUAL   
                  27.37       57.80 (30.43)                                        
  3 Kirk, Nathaniel A         18 NOVA-CA                59.22    1:01.31 QUAL   
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)                                        
  4 Hou, Dylan S              18 UN-02-CA               59.94    1:02.51 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:02.51 (33.20)                                        
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:01.41    1:02.66 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:02.66 (33.76)                                        
  6 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.19    1:03.01 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)                                        
  7 Falcon, Dominic G         18 NOVA-CA              1:02.04    1:03.05 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:03.05 (32.99)                                        
  8 Epp, Addy D               16 NOVA-CA              1:00.68    1:03.07 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:03.07 (33.44)                                        
  9 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA                58.79    1:03.20 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:03.20 (33.47)                                        
 10 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:00.94    1:03.57 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)                                        
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:00.10    1:05.01 BON    
                  30.48     1:05.01 (34.53)                                        
 12 Tu, Kevin H               18 NOVA-CA              1:03.84    1:05.16 BON    
                  30.72     1:05.16 (34.44)                                        
 13 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA              1:02.76    1:06.79        
                  31.25     1:06.79 (35.54)                                        
 -- Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA              1:00.96         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  QUAL
        2:24.59  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA              2:03.71    2:06.34 QUAL   
                  28.21     1:00.38 (32.17)     1:33.47 (33.09)     2:06.34 (32.87)
  2 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:00.79    2:12.31 QUAL   
                  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)     1:37.92 (35.72)     2:12.31 (34.39)
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              2:05.98    2:16.15 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)     1:40.74 (35.04)     2:16.15 (35.41)
  4 Epp, Addy D               16 NOVA-CA              2:12.43    2:16.72 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:05.79 (34.83)     1:41.56 (35.77)     2:16.72 (35.16)
  5 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA              2:15.77    2:17.78 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:07.66 (36.14)     1:42.76 (35.10)     2:17.78 (35.02)
  6 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              2:14.17    2:18.18 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:07.69 (35.67)     1:43.70 (36.01)     2:18.18 (34.48)
  7 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA              2:19.53    2:28.03        
                  33.34     1:11.01 (37.67)     1:49.28 (38.27)     2:28.03 (38.75)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.19  QUAL
          57.59  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                47.14      50.64 QUAL   
                  23.97       50.64 (26.67)                                        
  2 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                49.98      51.19 QUAL   
                  23.82       51.19 (27.37)                                        
  3 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     17 NOVA-CA                51.87      51.81 QUAL   
                  24.50       51.81 (27.31)                                        
  4 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA                51.01      52.16 QUAL   
                  24.71       52.16 (27.45)                                        
  5 Holton, Stuart M          17 NOVA-CA                50.31      52.30 QUAL   
                  24.05       52.30 (28.25)                                        
  6 Falcon, Dominic G         18 NOVA-CA                52.15      52.39 QUAL   
                  25.19       52.39 (27.20)                                        
  7 Tu, Kevin H               18 NOVA-CA                50.20      52.78 QUAL   
                  24.63       52.78 (28.15)                                        
  8 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA                54.49      52.99 QUAL   
                  25.06       52.99 (27.93)                                        
  9 Ingram, Hunter A          18 NOVA-CA                49.96      53.12 QUAL   
                  25.61       53.12 (27.51)                                        
 10 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA                50.75      53.26 QUAL   
                  25.26       53.26 (28.00)                                        
 11 Lin, Maxwell              16 PASA-CA                50.38      53.56 QUAL   
                  25.52       53.56 (28.04)                                        
 12 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA                52.98      53.86 QUAL   
                  25.17       53.86 (28.69)                                        
 13 Singh, Pranay V           17 PASA-CA                53.28      54.35 QUAL   
                  25.20       54.35 (29.15)                                        
 14 Xue, David H              17 NOVA-CA                52.90      54.53 QUAL   
                  25.68       54.53 (28.85)                                        
 15 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA                52.38      54.86 QUAL   
                  26.23       54.86 (28.63)                                        
 16 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                53.49      55.74 QUAL   
                  26.59       55.74 (29.15)                                        
 17 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA                52.37      56.21 BON    
                  27.20       56.21 (29.01)                                        
 18 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                56.33      56.46 BON    
                  26.35       56.46 (30.11)                                        
 19 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA                56.01      56.59 BON    
                  26.64       56.59 (29.95)                                        
 20 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                55.21      56.98 BON    
                  26.61       56.98 (30.37)                                        
 21 Kirk, Nathaniel A         18 NOVA-CA                54.81      57.42 BON    
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)                                        
 22 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                54.67      57.44 BON    
                  26.97       57.44 (30.47)                                        
 23 Stef, Christian P         18 NOVA-CA                51.83      57.49 BON    
                  26.68       57.49 (30.81)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  QUAL
        2:08.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holton, Stuart M          17 NOVA-CA              1:50.23    1:51.76 QUAL   
                  24.97       53.32 (28.35)     1:21.57 (28.25)     1:51.76 (30.19)
  2 Samaniego, Brandon M      17 NOVA-CA              1:56.99    1:57.06 QUAL   
                  26.46       56.32 (29.86)     1:26.51 (30.19)     1:57.06 (30.55)
  3 Mykkanen, Christopher J   18 NOVA-CA              2:00.46    1:58.18 QUAL   
                  27.16       57.24 (30.08)     1:27.95 (30.71)     1:58.18 (30.23)
  4 Serrano, Zachary M        18 RMDA-CA              1:53.61    2:00.20 QUAL   
                  26.72       57.38 (30.66)     1:28.51 (31.13)     2:00.20 (31.69)
  5 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              2:02.89    2:02.13 QUAL   
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)     1:30.31 (32.77)     2:02.13 (31.82)
  6 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              1:56.71    2:03.00 QUAL   
                  27.17       57.85 (30.68)     1:29.95 (32.10)     2:03.00 (33.05)
  7 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              1:58.97    2:03.49 QUAL   
                  27.34       58.41 (31.07)     1:30.67 (32.26)     2:03.49 (32.82)
  8 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              2:00.50    2:03.57 QUAL   
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:31.55 (32.25)     2:03.57 (32.02)
  9 Hong, Dylan S             16 PASA-CA              1:57.40    2:06.21 BON    
                  27.64       58.56 (30.92)     1:31.09 (32.53)     2:06.21 (35.12)
 10 Villa, Julian A           16 RMDA-CA              1:57.77    2:07.21 BON    
                  28.16     1:00.06 (31.90)     1:32.95 (32.89)     2:07.21 (34.26)
 11 Choi, Ephraim             16 PASA-CA              2:00.27    2:08.50        
                  28.99     1:00.96 (31.97)     1:34.54 (33.58)     2:08.50 (33.96)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.99  QUAL
        2:09.19  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Dominic G         18 NOVA-CA              1:51.55    1:55.97 QUAL   
                  25.36       54.87 (29.51)     1:29.13 (34.26)     1:55.97 (26.84)
  2 Cho, Joshua J             16 NOVA-CA              1:54.93    1:56.57 QUAL   
                  25.50       54.17 (28.67)     1:29.61 (35.44)     1:56.57 (26.96)
  3 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              1:56.26    1:56.92 QUAL   
                  25.46       56.93 (31.47)     1:29.48 (32.55)     1:56.92 (27.44)
  4 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              1:51.94    1:57.16 QUAL   
                  25.09       56.08 (30.99)     1:29.75 (33.67)     1:57.16 (27.41)
  5 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA              1:53.82    1:59.22 QUAL   
                  25.32       57.23 (31.91)     1:31.38 (34.15)     1:59.22 (27.84)
  6 Tu, Kevin H               18 NOVA-CA              1:51.21    1:59.52 QUAL   
                  26.01       56.13 (30.12)     1:31.57 (35.44)     1:59.52 (27.95)
  7 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              1:50.70    2:00.46 QUAL   
                  26.05       58.04 (31.99)     1:32.15 (34.11)     2:00.46 (28.31)
  8 Greco, Kevin C            18 NOVA-CA              1:53.95    2:00.99 QUAL   
                  26.63       56.35 (29.72)     1:32.64 (36.29)     2:00.99 (28.35)
  9 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              1:56.73    2:01.13 QUAL   
                  26.94       58.04 (31.10)     1:33.72 (35.68)     2:01.13 (27.41)
 10 Singh, Pranay V           17 PASA-CA              1:58.03    2:01.67 QUAL   
                  27.13       59.00 (31.87)     1:34.08 (35.08)     2:01.67 (27.59)
 11 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              2:01.47    2:02.67 QUAL   
                  25.79       56.97 (31.18)     1:34.77 (37.80)     2:02.67 (27.90)
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:59.26    2:02.79 QUAL   
                  27.13     1:00.63 (33.50)     1:35.29 (34.66)     2:02.79 (27.50)
 13 Hou, Dylan S              18 UN-02-CA             2:00.13    2:02.81 QUAL   
                  27.32     1:01.35 (34.03)     1:34.86 (33.51)     2:02.81 (27.95)
 14 Kim, Joshua S             16 PASA-CA              1:56.71    2:03.36 QUAL   
                  27.36       59.72 (32.36)     1:34.62 (34.90)     2:03.36 (28.74)
 15 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              2:01.23    2:04.48 QUAL   
                  27.25       59.63 (32.38)     1:35.69 (36.06)     2:04.48 (28.79)
 16 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              1:58.77    2:04.73 QUAL   
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)     1:35.29 (36.02)     2:04.73 (29.44)
 17 Trujillo, Jack A          16 NOVA-CA              1:50.65    2:04.96 QUAL   
                  26.57       58.49 (31.92)     1:35.84 (37.35)     2:04.96 (29.12)
 18 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 RMDA-CA              1:59.96    2:04.98 QUAL   
                  26.52     1:00.39 (33.87)     1:39.12 (38.73)     2:04.98 (25.86)
 19 Smith, Michael H          16 PASA-CA              1:56.22    2:05.58 QUAL   
                  26.68       58.89 (32.21)     1:35.85 (36.96)     2:05.58 (29.73)
 20 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              2:03.75    2:07.39 BON    
                  27.81     1:00.98 (33.17)     1:38.68 (37.70)     2:07.39 (28.71)
 21 Wong, Preston J           17 PASA-CA              2:03.18    2:09.54        
                  28.67     1:01.23 (32.56)     1:39.30 (38.07)     2:09.54 (30.24)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:29.09  QUAL
        4:35.89  BON
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              3:57.53    4:18.17 QUAL   
                  26.65       56.77 (30.12)     1:31.75 (34.98)     2:06.23 (34.48)
        2:42.72 (36.49)     3:17.82 (35.10)     3:49.33 (31.51)     4:18.17 (28.84)
  2 Waddell, Zachary M        15 NOVA-CA              4:19.04    4:19.56 QUAL   
                  28.35     1:00.54 (32.19)     1:34.86 (34.32)     2:08.58 (33.72)
        2:45.82 (37.24)     3:23.37 (37.55)     3:52.24 (28.87)     4:19.56 (27.32)
  3 Abdollahi, Evan K         15 NOVA-CA              4:19.85    4:20.22 QUAL   
                  28.82     1:02.43 (33.61)     1:35.32 (32.89)     2:08.30 (32.98)
        2:45.09 (36.79)     3:22.34 (37.25)     3:52.02 (29.68)     4:20.22 (28.20)
  4 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:22.31    4:22.59 QUAL   
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:35.59 (34.75)     2:08.37 (32.78)
        2:46.29 (37.92)     3:23.76 (37.47)     3:53.90 (30.14)     4:22.59 (28.69)
  5 Tse, Chalmers K           15 PASA-CA              4:20.96    4:31.14 BON    
                  29.98     1:04.05 (34.07)     1:42.38 (38.33)     2:18.68 (36.30)
        2:53.84 (35.16)     3:28.89 (35.05)     4:00.50 (31.61)     4:31.14 (30.64)
  6 Choi, Ephraim             16 PASA-CA              4:18.43    4:34.50 BON    
                  28.99     1:01.26 (32.27)     1:35.71 (34.45)     2:09.19 (33.48)
        2:51.98 (42.79)     3:34.29 (42.31)     4:04.92 (30.63)     4:34.50 (29.58)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Reguero, Samantha R       15 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:01.03