RMDA April Senior Meet at Splash - Meet Results

RMDA April Senior Meet at Splash
4/12/2019 - 4/14/2019
La Mirada, CA USA
Updated: 4/15/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/14/2019 06:04 PM
             2019 CA Armada April SR Meet - 4/12/2019 to 4/14/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mya Jackson               18 Un-Victory Aqua.-CA    27.61      26.47  
  2 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI              27.13      26.72  
  3 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI              27.44      26.96  
  4 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA                 27.42      27.07  
  5 Maddy Harris              16 Un_mvn-CA              27.74      27.64  
  6 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI      27.84      27.77  
  7 Katia Alyabyeva           30 Trojan-CA              27.96      27.87  
  8 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA             27.76      28.11  
B - Final
  9 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI              28.59      27.64  
 10 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI      28.01      28.12  
 11 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI              28.48      28.52  
 12 Lauren Gleason            17 Un_mvn-CA              28.72      28.53  
 13 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI      28.80      28.70  
 14 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA                 28.23      28.83  
 15 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI      28.49      28.86  
 16 Allison Cho               17 Un-Cany-CA             29.03      29.04  
C - Final
 17 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI              29.17      28.08  
 18 Aliyah Larson             14 Un-Rsd-SI              29.32      28.21  
 19 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI      29.57      28.94  
 20 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA             29.58      29.39  
 21 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                29.81      29.65  
 22 Leora Rose                16 Un-Nova-CA             29.94      29.79  
 23 Gracie Brehm              15 Un-Nova-CA             29.51      30.46  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI                         27.13  
  2 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                           27.39  
  3 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA                            27.42  
  4 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI                         27.44  
  5 Mya Jackson               18 Un-Victory Aqua.-CA               27.61  
  6 Maddy Harris              16 Un_mvn-CA                         27.74  
  7 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA                        27.76  
  8 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI                 27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katia Alyabyeva           30 Trojan-CA                         27.96  
 10 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI                 28.01  
 11 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA                            28.23  
 12 Zoe Spitz                 18 Un-Nova-CA                        28.41  
 13 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI                         28.48  
 14 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI                 28.49  
 15 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI                         28.59  
 16 Lily Olson                17 Un-Nova-CA                        28.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Gleason            17 Un_mvn-CA                         28.72  
 18 Katelyn Dang              16 Un-Nova-CA                        28.75  
 19 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI                 28.80  
 19 Sage Matsushima           17 Un-Nova-CA                        28.80  
 21 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA                        28.81  
 22 Ella Judd                 17 Un-Nova-CA                        28.84  
 23 Sarah Cushman             17 Un-Rmda-CA                        28.86  
 24 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                           28.92  
 24 Summer West               15 Un-Nova-CA                        28.92  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Allison Cho               17 Un-Cany-CA                        29.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA                        29.09  
 28 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI                         29.17  
 29 Aliyah Larson             14 Un-Rsd-SI                         29.32  
 30 Kelli Andrade             17 Un-Rmda-CA                        29.34  
 31 Jillian Schlom            14 Un-Nova-CA                        29.35  
 32 Jin-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                        29.41  
 33 Gracie Brehm              15 Un-Nova-CA                        29.51  
 34 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI                 29.57  
 35 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA                        29.58  
 36 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI                         29.59  
 37 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                           29.81  
 38 Keely Ryan                17 Un-North Coast-SI                 29.83  
 39 Leora Rose                16 Un-Nova-CA                        29.94  
 40 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI                 29.95  
 41 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA                29.99  
 42 Julianna Natale           17 Un-Rsd-SI                         30.00  
 43 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                           30.04  
 44 Anna Nemeth               16 Un-Nova-CA                        30.07  
 45 Frances Dygean            15 Un-Azot-CA                        30.08  
 46 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                           30.10  
 46 Sabrina Parente           15 Un-Cany-CA                        30.10  
 48 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                        30.12  
 49 Taylor Lowe               14 Un-Gator-CA                       30.16  
 50 Taylor Simon              16 Un-Temecula-CA                    30.38  
 51 Alexis Torykian           16 Un-Rsd-SI                         30.40  
 52 Courtney Brennan          13 GSC-CA                            30.41  
 53 Caitlin Tang              15 Un-Cany-CA                        30.62  
 54 Grace Brehm               14 Un-Nova-CA                        30.65  
 55 Emily Yoon                14 Un-Cany-CA                        30.95  
 56 Ava Burger                15 Un-Rsd-SI                         31.24  
 57 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA                           31.59  
 58 Joslyn Rothlein           15 Un-Temecula-CA                    31.75  
 59 Mika Gargantiel           14 Un-Gator-CA                       32.57  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI              59.48      57.58  
       27.66    57.58                                                      
  2 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI              59.10      57.59  
       27.59    57.59                                                      
  3 Mia Kragh                 15 Un-Rsd-SI              59.47      58.09  
       28.51    58.09                                                      
  4 Marly Lough               15 Un-Brea-CA             58.58      58.21  
       27.92    58.21                                                      
  5 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                59.12      58.58  
       28.14    58.58                                                      
  6 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI      59.23      58.99  
       28.43    58.99                                                      
  7 Ariel Wooden              18 Un-Brea-CA             59.14      59.49  
       28.48    59.49                                                      
  8 Mya Jackson               18 Un-Victory Aqua.-CA    59.40      59.53  
       28.37    59.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI      59.87      59.20  
       28.54    59.20                                                      
 10 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA           1:01.42    1:00.33  
       29.54  1:00.33                                                      
 11 Katia Alyabyeva           30 Trojan-CA            1:00.28    1:00.48  
       28.93  1:00.48                                                      
 12 Isabelle Odgers           18 Un-Nova-CA           1:01.38    1:01.08  
       29.32  1:01.08                                                      
 13 Lauren Gleason            17 Un_mvn-CA            1:00.83    1:01.56  
       29.17  1:01.56                                                      
 14 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA           1:01.50    1:01.82  
       29.62  1:01.82                                                      
 15 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA               1:00.58    1:01.87  
       29.81  1:01.87                                                      
 16 Elisabella Forest         16 Un-Brea-CA           1:01.15    1:02.34  
       29.85  1:02.34                                                      
C - Final
 17 Katie Cho                 16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:01.71    1:00.82  
       29.41  1:00.82                                                      
 18 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              1:01.89    1:00.91  
       29.34  1:00.91                                                      
 19 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               1:01.60    1:01.53  
       29.50  1:01.53                                                      
 20 Karen Najera              17 Un_mvn-CA            1:02.34    1:02.15  
       30.11  1:02.15                                                      
 21 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:02.21    1:02.42  
       29.81  1:02.42                                                      
 22 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:02.41    1:02.47  
       30.02  1:02.47                                                      
 23 Junie Carlos              16 Un_mvn-CA            1:01.84    1:02.56  
       30.17  1:02.56                                                      
 24 Gabriela Icheva           16 Un-Pasa-CA           1:02.54    1:02.84  
       30.36  1:02.84                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ella Ristic               16 Un-Nova-CA                        58.28  
       28.15    58.28                                                      
  2 Marly Lough               15 Un-Brea-CA                        58.58  
       28.13    58.58                                                      
  3 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI                         59.10  
       28.16    59.10                                                      
  4 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                           59.12  
       28.52    59.12                                                      
  5 Ariel Wooden              18 Un-Brea-CA                        59.14  
       28.24    59.14                                                      
  6 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI                 59.23  
       28.39    59.23                                                      
  7 Mya Jackson               18 Un-Victory Aqua.-CA               59.40  
       28.80    59.40                                                      
  8 Mia Kragh                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                         59.47  
       28.86    59.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI                         59.48  
       28.47    59.48                                                      
 10 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI                 59.87  
       28.61    59.87                                                      
 11 Summer West               15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:00.01  
       28.78  1:00.01                                                      
 12 Katia Alyabyeva           30 Trojan-CA                       1:00.28  
       28.86  1:00.28                                                      
 13 Greta Fanta               16 Un-North Coast-SI               1:00.56  
       28.79  1:00.56                                                      
 14 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA                          1:00.58  
       29.16  1:00.58                                                      
 15 Lauren Gleason            17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:00.83  
       28.75  1:00.83                                                      
 16 Haley Newman              15 Un-_aaa-CA                      1:00.85  
       29.16  1:00.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jodie McKendry            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.07  
       29.12  1:01.07                                                      
 18 Elisabella Forest         16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:01.15  
       29.13  1:01.15                                                      
 19 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.30  
       29.60  1:01.30                                                      
 20 Isabelle Odgers           18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.38  
       29.50  1:01.38                                                      
 21 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA                      1:01.42  
       29.80  1:01.42                                                      
 22 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA                      1:01.50  
       29.50  1:01.50                                                      
 23 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA                          1:01.60  
       29.52  1:01.60                                                      
 24 Katie Cho                 16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:01.71  
       29.54  1:01.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mia Ristic                16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.75  
       29.81  1:01.75                                                      
 26 Josette Odgers            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.80  
       29.55  1:01.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Junie Carlos              16 Un_mvn-CA                       1:01.84  
       29.75  1:01.84                                                      
 28 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                         1:01.89  
       29.89  1:01.89                                                      
 29 Katelyn Dang              16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.99  
       29.82  1:01.99                                                      
 30 Allison Cho               17 Un-Cany-CA                      1:02.03  
       29.62  1:02.03                                                      
 31 Alyssa Watson             16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:02.04  
       29.70  1:02.04                                                      
 32 Zoe Spitz                 18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:02.07  
       29.48  1:02.07                                                      
 33 Sarah Cushman             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:02.09  
       29.45  1:02.09                                                      
 34 Charlize Sunahara         15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:02.19  
       29.78  1:02.19                                                      
 35 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:02.21  
       29.43  1:02.21                                                      
 36 Hannah Farrow             18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:02.24  
       29.91  1:02.24                                                      
 37 Karen Najera              17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:02.34  
       29.86  1:02.34                                                      
 38 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:02.41  
       29.93  1:02.41                                                      
 39 Gabriela Icheva           16 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:02.54  
       29.93  1:02.54                                                      
 40 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                         1:02.64  
       30.10  1:02.64                                                      
 41 Raquel Torrez             16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:02.75  
       29.84  1:02.75                                                      
 41 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA                         1:02.75  
       29.80  1:02.75                                                      
 43 Emily Wooden              15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:02.84  
       29.47  1:02.84                                                      
 44 Jin-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                      1:03.09  
       30.16  1:03.09                                                      
 45 Hanna Erickson            18 Un_mvn-CA                       1:03.14  
       30.89  1:03.14                                                      
 46 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:03.31  
       30.12  1:03.31                                                      
 47 Madison Enda              18 Un-Brea-CA                      1:03.38  
       30.51  1:03.38                                                      
 48 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:03.44  
       30.08  1:03.44                                                      
 49 Caroline Judson           17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:03.48  
       30.76  1:03.48                                                      
 50 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                         1:03.49  
       30.43  1:03.49                                                      
 51 Kyleigh Kuzma             17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:03.51  
       30.01  1:03.51                                                      
 52 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:03.56  
       30.61  1:03.56                                                      
 53 Ella Judd                 17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:03.59  
       30.60  1:03.59                                                      
 54 Sydney Jackson            16 Un-North Coast-SI               1:03.60  
       30.56  1:03.60                                                      
 55 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:03.67  
       29.83  1:03.67                                                      
 56 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA                         1:03.80  
       30.90  1:03.80                                                      
 57 Kaitlyn Chu               17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:03.84  
       30.71  1:03.84                                                      
 58 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                         1:03.93  
       30.40  1:03.93                                                      
 59 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:04.06  
       30.10  1:04.06                                                      
 60 Gillian Swift             15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:04.11  
       30.65  1:04.11                                                      
 61 Marybeth Johnson          17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:04.17  
       31.07  1:04.17                                                      
 62 Anna Nemeth               16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.18  
       30.24  1:04.18                                                      
 63 Alexis Torykian           16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:04.31  
       30.92  1:04.31                                                      
 64 Madelyn Chiu              16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:04.33  
       30.46  1:04.33                                                      
 65 Taylor Lowe               14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:04.36  
       30.40  1:04.36                                                      
 66 Emma Willmer              16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.40  
       31.26  1:04.40                                                      
 67 Dallas Cargile            16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:04.42  
       30.43  1:04.42                                                      
 68 Aurora Duncan             16 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:04.43  
       30.44  1:04.43                                                      
 69 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:04.45  
       30.92  1:04.45                                                      
 70 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:04.46  
       30.50  1:04.46                                                      
 70 Izabella Adame            16 Un-Cany-CA                      1:04.46  
       30.27  1:04.46                                                      
 72 Carolyn Nguyen            14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.57  
       31.06  1:04.57                                                      
 73 Jasmine Luu               15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.61  
       30.55  1:04.61                                                      
 74 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                         1:04.63  
       30.91  1:04.63                                                      
 75 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:04.87  
       30.29  1:04.87                                                      
 76 Danica Adams              19 Unat-PC                         1:04.93  
       30.73  1:04.93                                                      
 77 Sabrina Wang              15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:05.04  
       30.54  1:05.04                                                      
 78 Jillian Schlom            14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.08  
       30.67  1:05.08                                                      
 79 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.11  
       31.04  1:05.11                                                      
 80 Morgan Kampfer            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.25  
       31.29  1:05.25                                                      
 81 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA                         1:05.50  
       30.91  1:05.50                                                      
 82 Lauren Ciborowski         14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:05.51  
       31.88  1:05.51                                                      
 83 Sophia Stewart            15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:05.64  
       31.37  1:05.64                                                      
 84 Nicole Maslog             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:05.73  
       31.56  1:05.73                                                      
 85 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                     1:05.89  
       31.88  1:05.89                                                      
 86 Annika Nie                14 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:05.92  
       31.32  1:05.92                                                      
 87 Alexia Duncan             13 JCCW-CA                         1:06.00  
       31.64  1:06.00                                                      
 88 Evelyn McIlveen           17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:06.03  
       31.44  1:06.03                                                      
 89 Jillian Abrian            18 Un-Gator-CA                     1:06.06  
       31.10  1:06.06                                                      
 90 Mirabella LeVine          14 Un-Azot-CA                      1:06.13  
       30.71  1:06.13                                                      
 91 Leora Rose                16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:06.21  
       31.78  1:06.21                                                      
 92 Leelee Marucci            14 Un-West-CA                      1:06.30  
       31.44  1:06.30                                                      
 93 Olivia Averill            15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:06.37  
       31.01  1:06.37                                                      
 94 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         1:06.91  
       31.13  1:06.91                                                      
 95 Emilie Chai               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:07.22  
       31.97  1:07.22                                                      
 95 Emily Yoon                14 Un-Cany-CA                      1:07.22  
       32.62  1:07.22                                                      
 97 Ameeta Sihota             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:07.25  
       32.43  1:07.25                                                      
 98 Grace Brehm               14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:07.37  
       32.06  1:07.37                                                      
 99 Alyssa Esparza            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:07.57  
       32.19  1:07.57                                                      
100 Abigail Rousseau          15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:07.60  
       32.27  1:07.60                                                      
101 Julianna Natale           17 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:07.67  
       31.96  1:07.67                                                      
102 Tori Sorensen             15 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:07.72  
       32.16  1:07.72                                                      
103 Tara De Bellis            14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:08.15  
       32.26  1:08.15                                                      
104 Frances Dygean            15 Un-Azot-CA                      1:08.16  
       32.33  1:08.16                                                      
105 Jazzy Walker              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:08.36  
       31.62  1:08.36                                                      
106 Emily Lee                 17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:11.78  
       33.93  1:11.78                                                      
107 Makena Partington         15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:20.17  
       37.24  1:20.17                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greta Fanta               16 Un-North Coast-SI    2:07.20    2:05.48  
       29.18  1:01.51  1:33.78  2:05.48                                    
  2 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:08.78    2:06.77  
       29.58           1:34.47  2:06.77                                    
  3 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI            2:14.75    2:07.89  
       30.21  1:03.11  1:36.06  2:07.89                                    
  4 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:08.54    2:08.90  
       30.41  1:03.67  1:36.41  2:08.90                                    
  5 Gillian Swift             15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:13.63    2:11.01  
       30.37  1:03.60  1:37.20  2:11.01                                    
  6 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              2:11.41    2:11.32  
       30.60  1:03.76  1:37.78  2:11.32                                    
  7 Summer West               15 Un-Nova-CA           2:06.84    2:11.41  
       29.59  1:02.84  1:37.17  2:11.41                                    
  8 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA           2:09.61    2:12.27  
       30.86  1:03.97  1:37.77  2:12.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI            2:15.07    2:10.25  
       30.15  1:03.76  1:36.97  2:10.25                                    
 10 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA           2:15.48    2:13.72  
       31.38  1:05.59  1:39.90  2:13.72                                    
 11 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:17.86    2:14.32  
       31.28  1:05.24  1:39.86  2:14.32                                    
 12 Marybeth Johnson          17 Un_mvn-CA            2:16.50    2:14.75  
       30.91  1:05.07  1:39.55  2:14.75                                    
 13 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA              2:16.82    2:16.28  
       31.83  1:07.42  1:42.11  2:16.28                                    
 14 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              2:18.26    2:17.76  
       31.69  1:06.80  1:42.57  2:17.76                                    
 15 Taylor Lowe               14 Un-Gator-CA          2:16.76    2:24.54  
       32.68  1:08.63  1:46.55  2:24.54                                    
C - Final
 17 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI            2:18.35    2:12.95  
       31.36  1:05.19  1:38.97  2:12.95                                    
 18 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA           2:20.59    2:18.92  
       31.99  1:07.81  1:43.59  2:18.92                                    
 19 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.30    2:18.95  
       31.62  1:06.87  1:43.68  2:18.95                                    
 20 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA               2:20.07    2:18.97  
       32.04  1:08.23  1:44.46  2:18.97                                    
 21 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA              2:19.84    2:21.78  
       31.99  1:07.83  1:45.08  2:21.78                                    
 22 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA              2:21.79    2:23.52  
       33.42  1:10.61  1:48.33  2:23.52                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayla Spitz                18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:05.07  
       29.12  1:00.63  1:33.12  2:05.07                                    
  2 Summer West               15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:06.84  
       29.12  1:00.99  1:33.83  2:06.84                                    
  3 Greta Fanta               16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:07.20  
       29.29  1:02.02  1:34.66  2:07.20                                    
  4 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:08.54  
       29.89  1:03.23  1:35.91  2:08.54                                    
  5 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:08.78  
       29.84  1:02.70  1:35.95  2:08.78                                    
  6 Haley Newman              15 Un-_aaa-CA                      2:09.35  
       30.73  1:03.54  1:37.22  2:09.35                                    
  7 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:09.61  
       30.37  1:03.41  1:36.70  2:09.61                                    
  8 Jodie McKendry            16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:11.29  
       30.12  1:03.14  1:37.06  2:11.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarah Cushman             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:11.41  
       29.58  1:02.81  1:36.86  2:11.41                                    
  9 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                         2:11.41  
       30.91  1:04.45  1:38.33  2:11.41                                    
 11 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:12.41  
       31.18  1:04.83  1:38.93  2:12.41                                    
 12 Alyssa Watson             16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:13.51  
       29.89  1:03.73  1:38.70  2:13.51                                    
 13 Gillian Swift             15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:13.63  
       30.73  1:04.42  1:39.07  2:13.63                                    
 14 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:14.75  
       29.81  1:03.07  1:38.90  2:14.75                                    
 15 Ella Judd                 17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:14.87  
       31.30  1:06.45  1:41.16  2:14.87                                    
 16 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:15.07  
       29.88  1:03.79  1:39.12  2:15.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA                      2:15.48  
       29.96  1:03.26  1:38.45  2:15.48                                    
 18 Zoe Spitz                 18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:16.40  
       30.90  1:05.90  1:41.22  2:16.40                                    
 19 Marybeth Johnson          17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:16.50  
       32.07  1:07.07  1:41.27  2:16.50                                    
 20 Taylor Lowe               14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:16.76  
       31.53  1:06.30  1:41.44  2:16.76                                    
 21 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                         2:16.82  
       30.87  1:05.74  1:41.71  2:16.82                                    
 22 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:17.86  
       32.06  1:07.03  1:42.34  2:17.86                                    
 23 Lily Olson                17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:18.10  
       31.46  1:06.87  1:43.12  2:18.10                                    
 24 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                         2:18.26  
       31.75  1:07.04  1:43.20  2:18.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:18.35  
       32.34  1:07.25  1:42.51  2:18.35                                    
 26 Nicole Maslog             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:18.60  
       32.03  1:07.89  1:43.24  2:18.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danica Adams              19 Unat-PC                         2:18.78  
       32.35  1:08.05  1:43.69  2:18.78                                    
 28 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:19.30  
       32.04  1:07.84  1:43.32  2:19.30                                    
 29 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         2:19.84  
       31.55  1:06.45  1:43.01  2:19.84                                    
 30 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA                          2:20.07  
       32.19  1:08.97  1:45.12  2:20.07                                    
 31 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:20.59  
       32.38  1:08.64  1:43.89  2:20.59                                    
 32 Evelyn McIlveen           17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:20.93  
       31.96  1:07.17  1:43.85  2:20.93                                    
 33 Amelia Garrard            17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:21.12  
       32.45  1:08.26  1:44.82  2:21.12                                    
 34 Emily Yoon                14 Un-Cany-CA                      2:21.50  
       33.07  1:09.16  1:45.37  2:21.50                                    
 35 Anna Nemeth               16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:21.51  
       32.09  1:07.50  1:44.00  2:21.51                                    
 36 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                         2:21.79  
       32.41  1:09.18  1:45.94  2:21.79                                    
 37 Julianna Natale           17 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:24.07  
       32.82  1:08.86  1:46.77  2:24.07                                    
 38 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:25.46  
       32.04  1:08.63  1:46.58  2:25.46                                    
 39 Jazzy Walker              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:26.15  
       32.18  1:09.04  1:47.70  2:26.15                                    
 40 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:26.53  
       33.87  1:11.37  1:49.29  2:26.53                                    
 41 Courtney Brennan          13 GSC-CA                          2:28.36  
       32.88  1:11.55  1:50.42  2:28.36                                    
 42 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:29.36  
       33.07  1:11.20  1:51.19  2:29.36                                    
 43 Joslyn Rothlein           15 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:31.77  
       35.15  1:13.64  1:53.17  2:31.77                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley Anderson            27 Trojan-CA            4:26.05    4:15.70  
       29.42  1:01.32  1:33.82  2:06.42  2:38.34  3:11.03  3:43.61  4:15.70
  2 Greta Fanta               16 Un-North Coast-SI    4:23.86    4:21.03  
       29.72  1:02.29  1:35.19  2:08.52  2:41.60  3:15.13  3:48.16  4:21.03
  3 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA              4:27.54    4:26.45  
       30.51  1:03.96  1:37.41  2:11.63  2:45.47  3:19.75  3:53.16  4:26.45
  4 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA            4:34.29    4:30.42  
       30.65  1:04.56  1:38.80  2:14.10  2:48.86  3:23.92  3:57.40  4:30.42
  5 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI    4:32.62    4:30.57  
       31.39  1:05.43  1:39.43  2:13.97  2:47.87  3:22.16  3:56.46  4:30.57
  6 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA            4:35.69    4:31.75  
       30.81  1:04.32  1:37.96  2:12.50  2:47.20  3:22.27  3:57.21  4:31.75
  7 Nicole Salladin           17 Un-Rmda-CA           4:29.21    4:34.44  
       31.28  1:05.21  1:39.97  2:15.29  2:49.77  3:24.99  3:59.90  4:34.44
  8 Gillian Swift             15 Un-North Coast-SI    4:35.55    4:36.16  
       31.24  1:05.44  1:39.94  2:14.97  2:49.74  3:25.20  4:00.66  4:36.16
B - Final
  9 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA           4:49.18    4:35.46  
       30.77  1:04.89  1:40.07  2:15.37  2:50.81  3:26.02  4:01.64  4:35.46
 10 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              4:36.69    4:36.21  
       32.09  1:06.88  1:41.93  2:17.82  2:53.48  3:29.15  4:03.74  4:36.21
 11 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI            4:49.28    4:38.34  
       32.45  1:07.93  1:43.61  2:19.32  2:54.66  3:30.06  4:04.35  4:38.34
 12 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              4:44.95    4:41.41  
       32.36  1:07.28  1:42.22  2:17.96  2:53.69  3:29.80  4:05.71  4:41.41
 13 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:51.17    4:45.12  
       33.02  1:08.79  1:44.74  2:20.82  2:57.37  3:33.90  4:09.39  4:45.12
 14 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              4:46.81    4:46.53  
       32.47  1:08.24  1:44.83  2:21.32  2:57.70  3:34.40  4:10.85  4:46.53
 15 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA          4:44.35    4:54.60  
       33.03  1:09.53  1:46.70  2:23.96  3:01.61  3:39.73  4:16.82  4:54.60
C - Final
 17 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              4:51.47    4:48.67  
       33.42  1:10.03  1:46.76  2:23.83  3:00.50  3:37.38  4:13.87  4:48.67
 18 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA           4:58.28    4:49.18  
       34.18  1:10.55  1:46.77  2:23.65  3:00.29  3:37.52  4:13.91  4:49.18
 19 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA              4:57.31    4:51.94  
       32.10  1:08.14  1:45.18  2:22.78  2:59.76  3:37.61  4:14.80  4:51.94
 20 Taylor Simon              16 Un-Temecula-CA       4:58.57    4:52.22  
       32.52  1:08.16  1:45.22  2:22.96  2:59.96  3:37.54  4:15.33  4:52.22
 21 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA              4:58.60    4:58.96  
       33.70  1:10.76  1:49.98  2:27.85  3:06.33  3:45.21  4:23.55  4:58.96
 22 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA              5:03.91    5:02.45  
       33.40  1:10.20  1:48.72  2:28.16  3:07.08  3:46.14  4:24.86  5:02.45
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greta Fanta               16 Un-North Coast-SI               4:23.86  
       29.36  1:02.11  1:36.13  2:09.36  2:42.84  3:16.62  3:50.42  4:23.86
  2 Haley Anderson            27 Trojan-CA                       4:26.05  
       31.95  1:06.19  1:40.17  2:14.62  2:46.52  3:19.16  3:52.42  4:26.05
  3 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA                         4:27.54  
       30.66  1:03.89  1:37.39  2:11.06  2:44.75  3:19.35  3:53.72  4:27.54
  4 Nicole Salladin           17 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:29.21  
       31.28  1:04.60  1:38.61  2:12.73  2:46.98  3:21.38  3:55.40  4:29.21
  5 Summer West               15 Un-Nova-CA                      4:30.80  
       30.92  1:04.40  1:38.50  2:13.12  2:47.45  3:21.96  3:56.53  4:30.80
  6 Haley Newman              15 Un-_aaa-CA                      4:31.54  
       31.22  1:05.32  1:40.28  2:15.27  2:49.98  3:24.69  3:58.96  4:31.54
  7 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI               4:32.58  
       31.12  1:05.22  1:39.60  2:14.37  2:48.69  3:23.73  3:58.30  4:32.58
  8 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI               4:32.62  
       31.46  1:05.40  1:39.80  2:14.37  2:48.91  3:23.82  3:58.20  4:32.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA                       4:34.29  
       31.23  1:05.51  1:39.99  2:15.03  2:49.19  3:24.51  3:59.56  4:34.29
 10 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI               4:35.27  
       30.64  1:04.42  1:38.98  2:14.44  2:49.58  3:25.70  4:00.72  4:35.27
 11 Gillian Swift             15 Un-North Coast-SI               4:35.55  
       31.54  1:05.54  1:40.28  2:15.34  2:50.50  3:25.87  4:01.13  4:35.55
 12 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA                       4:35.69  
       31.49  1:05.92  1:40.32  2:15.73  2:50.73  3:26.17  4:01.33  4:35.69
 13 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                         4:36.69  
       31.84  1:06.03  1:41.06  2:16.00  2:51.37  3:27.06  4:02.27  4:36.69
 14 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                         4:39.55  
       32.26  1:07.32  1:42.16  2:17.33  2:52.71  3:28.91  4:04.51  4:39.55
 15 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                         4:42.97  
       32.32  1:08.59  1:44.52  2:20.95  2:55.40  3:32.17  4:08.36  4:42.97
 16 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                     4:44.35  
       33.17  1:08.77  1:44.93  2:20.95  2:56.67  3:33.22  4:09.12  4:44.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA                         4:44.95  
       32.78  1:08.19  1:43.56  2:19.78  2:55.95  3:32.41  4:09.00  4:44.95
 18 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA                         4:46.81  
       32.74  1:08.35  1:44.66  2:21.17  2:57.42  3:34.30  4:11.07  4:46.81
 19 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                      4:49.18  
       32.43  1:07.97  1:44.47  2:21.26  2:58.55  3:35.73  4:12.85  4:49.18
 20 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:49.28  
       33.29  1:09.38  1:45.93  2:22.62  2:59.32  3:36.43  4:12.80  4:49.28
 21 Nicole Maslog             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:50.25  
       32.71  1:09.22  1:46.38  2:23.05  2:59.65  3:36.80  4:13.84  4:50.25
 22 Katherine Torres          14 Un-Hollywood-CA                 4:50.55  
       32.70  1:09.00  1:45.64  2:23.20  3:00.74  3:38.19  4:15.59  4:50.55
 23 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              4:51.17  
       32.39  1:08.08  1:44.61  2:22.26  2:59.50  3:37.21  4:14.88  4:51.17
 24 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                         4:51.47  
       32.76  1:08.85  1:45.10  2:22.60  2:59.92  3:37.97  4:14.98  4:51.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA                      4:51.52  
       32.84  1:09.82  1:46.94  2:24.12  3:01.50  3:38.91  4:15.41  4:51.52
 26 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI               4:51.75  
       32.82  1:08.76  1:45.10  2:22.67  3:00.13  3:37.92  4:15.74  4:51.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                         4:57.31  
       32.32  1:09.73  1:47.42  2:25.59  3:03.55  3:42.40  4:20.20  4:57.31
 28 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA                      4:58.28  
       35.20  1:13.23  1:51.16  2:29.17  3:06.91  3:44.82  4:21.78  4:58.28
 29 Jazzy Walker              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:58.47  
       32.73  1:09.56  1:47.66  2:25.83  3:04.08  3:43.05  4:20.73  4:58.47
 30 Taylor Simon              16 Un-Temecula-CA                  4:58.57  
       33.26  1:09.65  1:46.91  2:25.28  3:03.36  3:42.62  4:20.91  4:58.57
 31 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                         4:58.60  
       33.54  1:10.71  1:48.77  2:27.51  3:06.15  3:44.50  4:22.87  4:58.60
 32 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         5:03.91  
       33.34  1:11.01  1:49.48  2:28.21  3:07.54  3:47.10  4:25.69  5:03.91
 33 Danica Adams              19 Unat-PC                         5:05.99  
       34.73  1:13.17  1:51.79  2:31.06  3:09.05  3:48.67  4:27.76  5:05.99
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Salladin           17 Un-Rmda-CA                     9:10.74  
       31.34  1:05.39  1:39.91  2:14.82  2:49.07  3:23.99  3:58.61  4:33.48
     5:07.82  5:42.64  6:17.38  6:52.30  7:27.07  8:01.90  8:36.59  9:10.74
  2 Summer West               15 Un-Nova-CA                     9:15.27  
       30.82  1:04.84  1:39.33  2:14.42  2:49.21  3:24.46  3:59.35  4:34.84
     5:09.86  5:45.54  6:20.57  6:56.22  7:31.01  8:06.11  8:40.86  9:15.27
  3 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA                        9:17.87  
       31.50  1:06.19  1:40.96  2:16.03  2:50.72  3:25.62  3:59.90  4:34.97
     5:09.47  5:44.86  6:19.89  6:55.52  7:31.07  8:07.46  8:43.08  9:17.87
  4 Sarah Cushman             17 Un-Rmda-CA                     9:21.28  
       31.04  1:05.47  1:40.23  2:15.71  2:51.05  3:26.80  4:01.60  4:37.07
     5:12.40  5:48.34  6:23.67  6:59.09  7:34.63  8:10.67  8:46.02  9:21.28
  5 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA                      9:24.76  
       31.13  1:05.70  1:40.66  2:15.95  2:51.00  3:26.81  4:01.70  4:38.26
     5:13.57  5:49.88  6:25.90  7:02.52  7:38.03  8:14.47  8:50.19  9:24.76
  6 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                        9:25.63  
       32.48  1:07.86  1:43.32  2:18.81  2:54.09  3:30.01  4:05.35  4:41.26
     5:17.10  5:53.24  6:28.65  7:04.70  7:40.89  8:16.62  8:51.81  9:25.63
  7 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA                     9:28.86  
       31.95  1:07.01  1:42.04  2:17.79  2:53.47  3:29.60  4:05.38  4:41.61
     5:17.32  5:53.58  6:29.28  7:05.67  7:41.49  8:17.69  8:53.27  9:28.86
  8 Heidi Ullrich             21 Trojan-CA                      9:35.46  
       32.14  1:07.54  1:43.46  2:19.57  2:55.63  3:32.18  4:08.61  4:45.01
     5:21.50  5:57.93  6:34.36  7:10.78  7:47.17  8:23.73  8:59.92  9:35.46
  9 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA                        9:42.31  
       32.69  1:08.20  1:44.11  2:20.27  2:56.62  3:33.33  4:10.08  4:46.73
     5:23.69  6:00.91  6:38.08  7:15.24  7:52.28  8:29.36  9:06.61  9:42.31
 10 Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA                     9:42.51  
       32.78  1:08.86  1:45.58  2:22.64  2:59.48  3:36.48  4:13.39  4:50.67
     5:27.84  6:04.96  6:41.85  7:19.02  7:55.48  8:32.17  9:07.83  9:42.51
 11 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                    9:58.80  
       33.39  1:09.91  1:46.47  2:24.03  3:01.44  3:39.22  4:16.76  4:54.57
     5:32.52  6:10.79  6:48.77  7:27.21  8:05.51  8:44.17  9:22.18  9:58.80
 12 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                        9:59.30  
       34.07  1:11.63  1:49.31  2:27.50  3:05.13  3:42.91  4:20.72  4:58.94
     5:37.06  6:14.73  6:52.26  7:30.28  8:07.99  8:45.80  9:23.18  9:59.30
 13 Nicole Maslog             17 Un-Rmda-CA                    10:11.34  
       33.95  1:11.38  1:49.20  2:26.58  3:04.24  3:42.59  4:21.41  4:59.95
     5:39.50  6:18.50  6:57.36  7:37.07  8:16.28  8:54.73  9:34.04 10:11.34
 14 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                       10:14.90  
       34.02  1:11.48  1:50.70  2:30.15  3:09.15  3:47.80  4:27.56  5:06.51
     5:45.31  6:24.57  7:03.49  7:42.66  8:21.88  9:00.56  9:38.50 10:14.90
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greta Fanta               16 Un-North Coast-SI             17:10.32  
       30.82  1:04.89  1:38.84  2:13.86  2:48.56  3:23.12  3:57.41  4:32.12
     5:06.70  5:40.58  6:14.67  6:49.12  7:23.88  7:58.41  8:32.97  9:08.20
     9:42.70 10:17.54 10:52.26 11:26.61 12:01.21 12:35.50 13:09.93 13:44.20
    14:19.36 14:53.83 15:28.48 16:03.10 16:37.52 17:10.32                  
  2 Nicole Salladin           17 Un-Rmda-CA                    17:26.07  
       31.16  1:04.78  1:38.85  2:13.59  2:48.07  3:22.71  3:57.29  4:32.35
     5:06.86  5:42.18  6:16.93  6:52.24  7:27.08  8:02.56  8:37.47  9:12.67
     9:47.73 10:23.26 10:58.46 11:34.07 12:09.09 12:44.95 13:19.99 13:55.63
    14:30.82 15:06.27 15:41.58 16:17.21 16:52.15 17:26.07                  
  3 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA                       17:33.14  
       31.82  1:06.40  1:41.04  2:16.10  2:51.19  3:26.37  4:01.60  4:36.91
     5:12.00  5:47.45  6:22.25  6:57.49  7:32.42  8:07.53  8:42.46  9:17.76
     9:52.65 10:27.96 11:02.89 11:38.50 12:13.55 12:48.84 13:24.42 14:00.07
    14:35.85 15:11.86 15:47.60 16:23.66 16:58.69 17:33.14                  
  4 Heidi George              43 WOLF-MN                       17:45.98  
       33.77  1:08.78  1:43.30  2:18.41  2:53.42  3:28.83  4:03.96  4:39.74
     5:15.14  5:51.17  6:26.79  7:02.92  7:38.55  8:14.81  8:50.46  9:26.52
    10:02.07 10:38.45 11:14.24 11:50.21 12:25.65 13:01.52 13:36.87 14:12.99
    14:48.17 15:23.98 15:59.65 16:36.11 17:11.33 17:45.98                  
  5 Kyleigh Kuzma             17 Un-North Coast-SI             17:53.49  
       31.82  1:06.24  1:41.37  2:16.64  2:52.10  3:28.03  4:03.70  4:39.53
     5:15.29  5:51.51  6:27.40  7:03.15  7:38.85  8:14.87  8:50.70  9:26.69
    10:02.48 10:38.52 11:14.52 11:50.80 12:26.77 13:03.19 13:39.29 14:15.50
    14:51.82 15:28.31 16:04.73 16:41.31 17:15.66 17:53.49                  
  6 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA                    18:03.35  
       32.10  1:07.13  1:43.28  2:18.87  2:54.81  3:30.79  4:06.91  4:42.93
     5:19.01  5:55.07  6:31.31  7:07.47  7:43.82  8:20.30  8:56.73  9:33.12
    10:09.55 10:45.88 11:22.49 11:59.10 12:35.52 13:12.17 13:48.71 14:25.29
    15:01.83 15:38.21 16:14.46 16:51.11 17:27.53 18:03.35                  
  7 Gillian Swift             15 Un-North Coast-SI             18:11.22  
       31.65  1:06.70  1:41.94  2:17.95  2:53.66  3:29.89  4:05.75  4:42.16
     5:18.19  5:54.81  6:30.97  7:07.75  7:44.12  8:20.69  8:57.10  9:33.98
    10:10.64 10:47.61 11:24.43 12:01.59 12:38.13 13:15.10 13:51.77 14:28.97
    15:05.94 15:43.48 16:20.45 16:57.76 17:34.65 18:11.22                  
  8 Nicole Maslog             17 Un-Rmda-CA                    18:15.90  
       33.27  1:09.56  1:45.42  2:21.42  2:57.12  3:33.74  4:10.08  4:47.20
     5:23.91  6:01.20  6:38.17  7:15.60  7:52.54  8:29.50  9:05.62  9:42.08
    10:18.19 10:54.35 11:30.54 12:07.30 12:43.74 13:20.57 13:57.57 14:34.64
    15:11.42 15:48.75 16:25.51 17:02.65 17:39.85 18:15.90                  
  9 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA                    18:32.03  
       33.98  1:11.44  1:48.33  2:26.12  3:03.26  3:40.99  4:17.96  4:55.14
     5:31.67  6:08.40  6:45.44  7:22.38  7:58.89  8:35.34  9:11.72  9:48.70
    10:25.86 11:03.14 11:40.31 12:17.62 12:55.08 13:32.69 14:10.02 14:47.51
    15:24.80 16:02.29 16:39.78 17:17.68 17:54.79 18:32.03                  
 10 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA                    18:55.20  
       34.32  1:11.12  1:47.87  2:25.18  3:02.11  3:39.67  4:17.12  4:55.25
     5:33.19  6:11.60  6:49.45  7:28.02  8:05.99  8:44.45  9:22.82 10:01.12
    10:39.21 11:17.88 11:55.91 12:34.56 13:12.45 13:50.69 14:28.85 15:07.06
    15:44.91 16:23.24 17:01.16 17:40.38 18:18.56 18:55.20                  
 11 Abigail Rousseau          15 Un-Pasa-CA                    19:14.76  
       33.44  1:12.49  1:50.50  2:29.13  3:07.31  3:46.44  4:25.12  5:04.22
     5:43.44  6:22.34  7:01.18  7:40.12  8:19.26  8:58.28  9:36.41 10:15.40
    10:53.39 11:31.55 12:09.37 12:48.14 13:26.21 14:05.38 14:44.51 15:23.47
    16:02.41 16:41.39 17:20.28 17:59.31 18:37.90 19:14.76                  
 12 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                   19:26.37  
       33.75  1:10.82  1:48.16  2:26.48  3:04.02  3:42.94  4:21.29  5:00.07
     5:38.84  6:18.32  6:57.57  7:36.61  8:15.41  8:54.74  9:33.38 10:13.03
    10:51.69 11:31.39 12:10.32 12:49.46 13:28.76 14:08.39 14:47.92 15:27.55
    16:06.93 16:47.36 17:26.84 18:07.02 18:46.99 19:26.37                  
 13 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                       19:37.37  
       34.40  1:12.23  1:50.95  2:30.73  3:09.47  3:48.97  4:28.21  5:07.66
     5:47.62  6:27.04  7:06.87  7:47.19  8:27.00  9:07.69  9:48.04 10:28.67
    11:08.93 11:48.53 12:28.46 13:08.25 13:47.45 14:26.65 15:05.77 15:45.23
    16:24.66 17:03.86 17:42.55 18:21.77 18:59.87 19:37.37                  
 -- Katherine Torres          14 Un-Hollywood-CA              X18:42.91  
       33.37  1:09.67  1:46.11  2:22.99  2:59.70  3:36.69  4:13.78  4:50.83
     5:28.51  6:06.12  6:43.57  7:21.34  7:58.86  8:36.21  9:13.93  9:51.76
    10:30.57 11:08.82 11:47.00 12:25.17 13:03.09 13:41.09 14:19.08 14:56.99
    15:34.92 16:13.35 16:51.58 17:29.54 18:07.55 18:42.91                  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maddy Harris              16 Un_mvn-CA            1:03.89    1:04.77  
       30.92  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA              1:06.91    1:06.55  
       32.71  1:06.55                                                      
  3 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:06.63    1:07.27  
       32.91  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI    1:08.63    1:07.36  
       32.38  1:07.36                                                      
  5 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI    1:07.84    1:07.62  
       33.01  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              1:08.32    1:08.08  
       33.28  1:08.08                                                      
  7 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA           1:08.94    1:09.61  
       33.65  1:09.61                                                      
  8 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI    1:08.22    1:10.54  
       34.15  1:10.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marybeth Johnson          17 Un_mvn-CA            1:09.65    1:08.72  
       33.44  1:08.72                                                      
 10 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA           1:09.94    1:09.64  
       34.29  1:09.64                                                      
 11 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI               1:11.50    1:09.77  
       33.87  1:09.77                                                      
 12 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              1:11.58    1:10.81  
       35.02  1:10.81                                                      
 13 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA           1:11.24    1:12.05  
       35.42  1:12.05                                                      
 14 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:09.40    1:12.18  
       34.50  1:12.18                                                      
 15 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:12.22    1:13.38  
       35.18  1:13.38                                                      
 16 Gracie Brehm              15 Un-Nova-CA           1:11.41    1:16.15  
       36.15  1:16.15                                                      
C - Final
 17 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:12.70    1:07.96  
       32.95  1:07.96                                                      
 18 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:12.93    1:10.66  
       34.09  1:10.66                                                      
 19 Ava Burger                15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:13.31    1:11.36  
       34.82  1:11.36                                                      
 20 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI    1:12.82    1:13.03  
       35.28  1:13.03                                                      
 22 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA           1:12.52    1:13.33  
       34.23  1:13.33                                                      
 23 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA               1:12.69    1:13.62  
       34.04  1:13.62                                                      
Finals
 21 Frances Dygean            15 Un-Azot-CA           1:13.09             
       35.20                                                               
 24 Alexis Torykian           16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:12.89             
       35.27                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Harris              16 Un_mvn-CA                       1:03.89  
       30.37  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Ayla Spitz                18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.96  
       31.31  1:04.96                                                      
  3 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:06.63  
       32.45  1:06.63                                                      
  4 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                         1:06.91  
       33.04  1:06.91                                                      
  5 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:07.84  
       33.02  1:07.84                                                      
  6 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:08.22  
       32.71  1:08.22                                                      
  7 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                         1:08.32  
       33.74  1:08.32                                                      
  8 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:08.63  
       33.27  1:08.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA                      1:08.94  
       33.38  1:08.94                                                      
 10 Danica Adams              19 Unat-PC                         1:09.11  
       33.71  1:09.11                                                      
 11 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:09.40  
       33.29  1:09.40                                                      
 12 Sage Matsushima           17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:09.50  
       33.36  1:09.50                                                      
 13 Marybeth Johnson          17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:09.65  
       34.10  1:09.65                                                      
 14 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:09.94  
       33.47  1:09.94                                                      
 15 Jillian Schlom            14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.21  
       33.96  1:10.21                                                      
 16 Alyssa Watson             16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.80  
       33.83  1:10.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evelyn McIlveen           17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:11.09  
       34.34  1:11.09                                                      
 18 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA                      1:11.24  
       34.60  1:11.24                                                      
 19 Gracie Brehm              15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:11.41  
       34.46  1:11.41                                                      
 20 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI                          1:11.50  
       34.70  1:11.50                                                      
 21 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA                         1:11.58  
       35.13  1:11.58                                                      
 22 Allison Cho               17 Un-Cany-CA                      1:12.02  
       34.55  1:12.02                                                      
 23 Jin-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                      1:12.09  
       34.69  1:12.09                                                      
 24 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:12.22  
       34.81  1:12.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:12.52  
       35.05  1:12.52                                                      
 26 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA                          1:12.69  
       34.78  1:12.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:12.70  
       34.74  1:12.70                                                      
 28 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI               1:12.82  
       35.34  1:12.82                                                      
 29 Alexis Torykian           16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:12.89  
       34.72  1:12.89                                                      
 30 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:12.93  
       35.22  1:12.93                                                      
 31 Frances Dygean            15 Un-Azot-CA                      1:13.09  
       35.77  1:13.09                                                      
 32 Ava Burger                15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:13.31  
       35.15  1:13.31                                                      
 33 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:13.34  
       35.12  1:13.34                                                      
 34 Hanna Erickson            18 Un_mvn-CA                       1:13.82  
       35.51  1:13.82                                                      
 35 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                         1:14.36  
       36.01  1:14.36                                                      
 36 Courtney Brennan          13 GSC-CA                          1:15.57  
       35.96  1:15.57                                                      
 37 Mya Jackson               18 Un-Victory Aqua.-CA             1:16.23  
       36.48  1:16.23                                                      
 38 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:16.32  
       35.99  1:16.32                                                      
 39 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:16.59  
       37.48  1:16.59                                                      
 40 Ai Taguchi                13 SACA-CA                         1:16.73  
       36.61  1:16.73                                                      
 41 Emily Yoon                14 Un-Cany-CA                      1:18.64  
       38.12  1:18.64                                                      
 42 Joslyn Rothlein           15 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:22.40  
       38.81  1:22.40                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:22.79    2:21.26  
       33.52  1:09.84  1:46.81  2:21.26                                    
  2 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:24.76    2:21.29  
       33.58  1:09.44  1:45.84  2:21.29                                    
  3 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA           2:23.13    2:21.90  
       33.18  1:09.13  1:45.14  2:21.90                                    
  4 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              2:27.57    2:25.80  
       35.10  1:11.97  1:49.04  2:25.80                                    
  5 Marly Lough               15 Un-Brea-CA           2:23.88    2:26.56  
       34.15  1:10.69  1:48.65  2:26.56                                    
  6 Katie Crom                15 Un_mvn-CA            2:25.92    2:27.73  
       34.62  1:11.99  1:49.66  2:27.73                                    
  7 Junie Carlos              16 Un_mvn-CA            2:26.84    2:28.06  
       34.70  1:12.09  1:49.89  2:28.06                                    
  8 Elisabella Forest         16 Un-Brea-CA           2:26.42    2:29.91  
       33.62  1:10.85  1:50.35  2:29.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA           2:31.79    2:28.10  
       35.44  1:12.93  1:51.43  2:28.10                                    
 10 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:28.58    2:28.13  
       34.16  1:11.32  1:49.94  2:28.13                                    
 11 Danica Adams              19 Unat-PC              2:29.19    2:28.62  
       35.60  1:13.57  1:51.87  2:28.62                                    
 12 Ileeya Losey              16 Un_mvn-CA            2:29.64    2:29.01  
       35.45  1:13.13  1:51.14  2:29.01                                    
 13 Karen Najera              17 Un_mvn-CA            2:31.35    2:30.56  
       35.35  1:12.55  1:51.50  2:30.56                                    
 14 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA           2:30.53    2:31.41  
       34.99  1:13.80  1:52.82  2:31.41                                    
 15 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:31.99    2:32.60  
       35.79  1:14.16  1:53.80  2:32.60                                    
 16 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA           2:30.03    2:34.23  
       36.06  1:14.81  1:54.71  2:34.23                                    
C - Final
 17 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:32.59    2:28.31  
       34.70  1:12.01  1:50.00  2:28.31                                    
 18 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI               2:35.93    2:33.82  
       35.60  1:14.98  1:54.17  2:33.82                                    
 19 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:33.05    2:34.91  
       34.98  1:14.18  1:54.01  2:34.91                                    
 20 Gabriela Icheva           16 Un-Pasa-CA           2:37.75    2:36.06  
       36.56  1:16.73  1:56.71  2:36.06                                    
 21 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA           2:37.35    2:36.15  
       37.56  1:16.92  1:56.63  2:36.15                                    
 22 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA           2:40.85    2:36.46  
       36.71  1:16.21  1:56.60  2:36.46                                    
 23 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI            2:37.69    2:36.69  
       36.46  1:16.10  1:56.35  2:36.69                                    
 24 Courtney Brennan          13 GSC-CA               2:41.55    2:41.19  
       36.08  1:17.85  2:00.28  2:41.19                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noelle Harvey             15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:22.79  
       33.31  1:10.03  1:46.54  2:22.79                                    
  2 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:23.13  
       33.87  1:11.15  1:47.68  2:23.13                                    
  3 Marly Lough               15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:23.88  
       34.31  1:11.18  1:47.80  2:23.88                                    
  4 Maddy Harris              16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:24.50  
       32.46  1:10.01  1:47.64  2:24.50                                    
  5 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:24.76  
       34.22  1:11.17  1:48.21  2:24.76                                    
  6 Katie Crom                15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:25.92  
       34.75  1:12.90  1:49.78  2:25.92                                    
  7 Elisabella Forest         16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:26.42  
       33.54  1:10.60  1:48.71  2:26.42                                    
  8 Junie Carlos              16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:26.84  
       34.51  1:11.34  1:49.28  2:26.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                         2:27.57  
       36.03  1:13.74  1:50.52  2:27.57                                    
 10 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:28.58  
       34.37  1:11.77  1:50.15  2:28.58                                    
 11 Danica Adams              19 Unat-PC                         2:29.19  
       34.94  1:13.40  1:51.85  2:29.19                                    
 12 Ileeya Losey              16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:29.64  
       35.65  1:13.44  1:51.10  2:29.64                                    
 13 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:30.03  
       35.71  1:13.86  1:52.59  2:30.03                                    
 14 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA                      2:30.53  
       34.58  1:13.26  1:52.12  2:30.53                                    
 15 Karen Najera              17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:31.35  
       35.20  1:13.58  1:52.36  2:31.35                                    
 16 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA                      2:31.79  
       35.77  1:14.97  1:53.51  2:31.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:31.99  
       35.54  1:14.57  1:52.72  2:31.99                                    
 18 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:32.03  
       35.79  1:14.00  1:52.86  2:32.03                                    
 19 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:32.59  
       36.28  1:14.79  1:53.70  2:32.59                                    
 20 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:33.05  
       34.13  1:12.82  1:52.60  2:33.05                                    
 21 Jillian Schlom            14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:33.57  
       34.95  1:13.64  1:53.24  2:33.57                                    
 22 Emma Willmer              16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:33.90  
       37.02  1:16.31  1:55.49  2:33.90                                    
 23 Natalie Oien              17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:34.21  
       36.35  1:15.39  1:55.05  2:34.21                                    
 24 Jin-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                      2:35.10  
       36.26  1:15.85  1:55.64  2:35.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI                          2:35.93  
       35.90  1:15.89  1:56.15  2:35.93                                    
 26 Amanda Anderson           18 Un-Azot-CA                      2:36.23  
       36.16  1:15.74  1:56.17  2:36.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:36.46  
       35.94  1:15.54  1:56.01  2:36.46                                    
 28 Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:37.35  
       38.35  1:18.31  1:58.26  2:37.35                                    
 29 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:37.69  
       36.36  1:16.13  1:56.80  2:37.69                                    
 30 Gabriela Icheva           16 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:37.75  
       36.63  1:16.47  1:57.40  2:37.75                                    
 31 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                         2:37.82  
       37.79  1:18.05  1:58.14  2:37.82                                    
 32 Aurora Duncan             16 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  2:38.30  
       36.54  1:17.01  1:57.84  2:38.30                                    
 33 Evelyn McIlveen           17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:38.33  
       36.79  1:16.94  1:57.19  2:38.33                                    
 34 Alexis Torykian           16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:38.49  
       36.95  1:17.32  1:58.30  2:38.49                                    
 35 Alexia Duncan             13 JCCW-CA                         2:38.97  
       36.78  1:18.22  1:59.54  2:38.97                                    
 36 Nicole Meza               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:40.85  
       37.49  1:18.34  1:59.69  2:40.85                                    
 37 Leelee Marucci            14 Un-West-CA                      2:41.16  
       37.75  1:18.69  1:59.65  2:41.16                                    
 38 Courtney Brennan          13 GSC-CA                          2:41.55  
       37.63  1:19.85  2:00.98  2:41.55                                    
 38 Sophia Stewart            15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  2:41.55  
       37.17  1:18.44  2:00.36  2:41.55                                    
 40 Charlene Chai             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:42.80  
       37.19  1:18.18  2:00.16  2:42.80                                    
 41 Tori Torres               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:46.12  
       38.14  1:20.51  2:03.51  2:46.12                                    
 42 Alyssa Esparza            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:46.30  
       36.90  1:19.26  2:02.39  2:46.30                                    
 43 Tara De Bellis            14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:46.41  
       38.22  1:20.53  2:03.75  2:46.41                                    
 44 Taylor Lowe               14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:46.49  
       36.10  1:14.81  2:04.08  2:46.49                                    
 45 Annika Nie                14 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  2:47.39  
       38.42  1:21.46  2:04.40  2:47.39                                    
 46 Olivia Averill            15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  2:47.52  
       37.46  1:19.15  2:03.66  2:47.52                                    
 47 Jean Meyer                15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  2:53.37  
       40.76  1:25.24  2:10.40  2:53.37                                    
 -- Issie Abrajan             14 Un_mvn-CA                            DQ  
       32.61  1:10.81  1:50.74       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA           1:14.37    1:12.24  
       34.38  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA           1:16.85    1:15.01  
       35.68  1:15.01                                                      
  3 Julia Teresa Unas         15 Un-Cany-CA           1:16.67    1:15.17  
       35.08  1:15.17                                                      
  4 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI            1:16.75    1:15.40  
       34.85  1:15.40                                                      
  5 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.12    1:16.55  
       36.48  1:16.55                                                      
  6 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:17.77    1:16.76  
       35.64  1:16.76                                                      
  7 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              1:18.31    1:16.90  
       36.38  1:16.90                                                      
  8 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA           1:18.51    1:18.56  
       37.22  1:18.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shaikha Al-Saud           22 Trojan-CA            1:19.66    1:17.67  
       35.10  1:17.67                                                      
 10 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI    1:19.36    1:18.69  
       36.95  1:18.69                                                      
 11 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA               1:19.69    1:18.72  
       36.18  1:18.72                                                      
 12 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              1:20.22    1:18.73  
       37.44  1:18.73                                                      
 13 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               1:19.84    1:18.96  
       36.77  1:18.96                                                      
 14 Summer Mitchell           15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:19.78    1:19.17  
       37.44  1:19.17                                                      
 15 Aliyah Larson             14 Un-Rsd-SI            1:19.88    1:19.66  
       36.63  1:19.66                                                      
 16 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:20.40    1:22.60  
       37.99  1:22.60                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA            1:20.90    1:18.27  
       36.53  1:18.27                                                      
 18 Amelia Cho                18 Un-Rsd-SI            1:20.49    1:18.71  
       36.95  1:18.71                                                      
 19 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              1:21.21    1:19.25  
       37.26  1:19.25                                                      
 20 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA           1:20.83    1:19.29  
       36.71  1:19.29                                                      
 21 Ava Burger                15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:21.13    1:19.40  
       36.78  1:19.40                                                      
 22 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA              1:21.93    1:19.69  
       37.24  1:19.69                                                      
 23 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA          1:21.23    1:21.85  
       38.57  1:21.85                                                      
 24 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:22.60    1:22.27  
       38.12  1:22.27                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:14.37  
       34.76  1:14.37                                                      
  2 Kelli Andrade             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:16.41  
       36.06  1:16.41                                                      
  3 Julia Teresa Unas         15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:16.67  
       35.62  1:16.67                                                      
  4 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:16.75  
       35.36  1:16.75                                                      
  5 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA                      1:16.85  
       36.17  1:16.85                                                      
  6 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:17.12  
       36.66  1:17.12                                                      
  7 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:17.77  
       35.21  1:17.77                                                      
  8 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                         1:18.31  
       36.49  1:18.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:18.51  
       36.96  1:18.51                                                      
 10 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI               1:19.36  
       37.11  1:19.36                                                      
 11 Shaikha Al-Saud           22 Trojan-CA                       1:19.66  
       35.91  1:19.66                                                      
 12 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA                          1:19.69  
       35.68  1:19.69                                                      
 13 Summer Mitchell           15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:19.78  
       36.82  1:19.78                                                      
 14 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA                          1:19.84  
       36.22  1:19.84                                                      
 15 Aliyah Larson             14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:19.88  
       35.89  1:19.88                                                      
 16 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA                         1:20.22  
       37.43  1:20.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:20.40  
       37.30  1:20.40                                                      
 18 Amelia Cho                18 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:20.49  
       37.77  1:20.49                                                      
 19 Caitlin Tang              15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:20.69  
       37.66  1:20.69                                                      
 20 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:20.83  
       37.02  1:20.83                                                      
 21 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA                       1:20.90  
       37.53  1:20.90                                                      
 22 Ava Burger                15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:21.13  
       36.45  1:21.13                                                      
 23 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA                         1:21.21  
       38.13  1:21.21                                                      
 24 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                     1:21.23  
       38.94  1:21.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                         1:21.93  
       38.18  1:21.93                                                      
 26 Gabi Taylor               17 Un-Azot-CA                      1:22.29  
       38.12  1:22.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grace Brehm               14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:22.34  
       37.96  1:22.34                                                      
 28 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:22.60  
       37.94  1:22.60                                                      
 29 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:23.00  
       39.13  1:23.00                                                      
 30 Mika Gargantiel           14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:24.10  
       40.05  1:24.10                                                      
 31 Amelia Garrard            17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:24.22  
       38.34  1:24.22                                                      
 32 Frances Dygean            15 Un-Azot-CA                      1:24.68  
       39.70  1:24.68                                                      
 33 Tiffany Lee               16 Un-Saca-CA                      1:25.48  
       40.78  1:25.48                                                      
 34 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                         1:25.59  
       40.14  1:25.59                                                      
 35 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA                         1:25.67  
       41.09  1:25.67                                                      
 36 Lauren Gleason            17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:25.72  
       38.44  1:25.72                                                      
 37 Nicole Maslog             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:26.15  
       40.45  1:26.15                                                      
 38 Ameeta Sihota             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:26.39  
       40.99  1:26.39                                                      
 39 Imogen Yang               14 Un-Cany-CA                      1:28.20  
       41.45  1:28.20                                                      
 40 Sabrina Parente           15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:29.51  
       41.93  1:29.51                                                      
 41 Jaclyn Rothlein           13 TMEC-CA                         1:30.05  
       42.30  1:30.05                                                      
 42 Taylor Simon              16 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:31.04  
       42.80  1:31.04                                                      
 -- Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA                           DQ  
       34.99       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isabelle Odgers           18 Un-Nova-CA           2:39.59    2:34.02  
       34.76  1:13.43  1:53.30  2:34.02                                    
  2 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA           2:43.37    2:34.82  
       35.95  1:15.55  1:55.81  2:34.82                                    
  3 Emma Willmer              16 Un-Nova-CA           2:45.68    2:41.58  
       36.92  1:18.39  2:00.27  2:41.58                                    
  4 Sabrina Bennani           14 Un-Brea-CA           2:43.62    2:42.26  
       36.99  1:18.26  1:59.83  2:42.26                                    
  5 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:45.64    2:42.30  
       37.17  1:18.36  2:00.17  2:42.30                                    
  6 Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA           2:41.80    2:43.01  
       36.72  1:17.88  2:00.08  2:43.01                                    
  7 Caroline Judson           17 Un-Brea-CA           2:44.35    2:43.54  
       37.30  1:19.61  2:01.10  2:43.54                                    
  8 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA            2:44.89    2:44.29  
       37.57  1:19.98  2:02.45  2:44.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA           2:46.02    2:42.98  
       36.97  1:18.88  2:01.26  2:42.98                                    
 10 Amanda Anderson           18 Un-Azot-CA           2:50.68    2:43.87  
       37.49  1:18.48  2:01.22  2:43.87                                    
 11 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI    2:48.57    2:47.68  
       38.45  1:21.72  2:04.55  2:47.68                                    
 12 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:47.57    2:47.77  
       38.20  1:21.97  2:05.07  2:47.77                                    
 13 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA            2:50.78    2:48.90  
       38.54  1:21.09  2:04.56  2:48.90                                    
 14 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA           2:50.03    2:50.36  
       38.84  1:21.93  2:06.02  2:50.36                                    
 15 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI    2:51.10    2:52.04  
       39.43  1:22.90  2:07.17  2:52.04                                    
 16 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA          2:51.05    2:52.34  
       39.74  1:24.18  2:08.04  2:52.34                                    
C - Final
 17 Mirabella LeVine          14 Un-Azot-CA           2:56.31    2:46.86  
       37.34  1:19.97  2:03.58  2:46.86                                    
 18 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              2:53.40    2:50.54  
       38.82  1:22.21  2:07.11  2:50.54                                    
 19 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA              2:56.39    2:50.90  
       38.99  1:22.55  2:06.80  2:50.90                                    
 20 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA           2:56.08    2:52.41  
       37.96  1:22.12  2:07.27  2:52.41                                    
 21 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              2:53.97    2:53.60  
       39.22  1:22.47  2:07.51  2:53.60                                    
 22 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 Un-Rmda-CA           2:57.11    2:57.45  
       39.90  1:25.22  2:11.27  2:57.45                                    
 23 Ileeya Losey              16 Un_mvn-CA            2:58.56    3:00.68  
       41.12  1:27.36  2:14.09  3:00.68                                    
 24 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA           2:59.28    3:01.19  
       40.62  1:26.91  2:14.16  3:01.19                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabelle Odgers           18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:39.59  
       37.10  1:17.69  1:58.47  2:39.59                                    
  2 Izabella Adame            16 Un-Cany-CA                      2:41.14  
       37.53  1:19.16  2:00.74  2:41.14                                    
  3 Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:41.80  
       36.22  1:17.64  1:58.95  2:41.80                                    
  4 Haley Anderson            27 Trojan-CA                       2:42.25  
       36.43  1:18.04  2:00.53  2:42.25                                    
  5 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:43.37  
       36.19  1:17.71  2:00.54  2:43.37                                    
  6 Sabrina Bennani           14 Un-Brea-CA                      2:43.62  
       37.52  1:18.93  2:00.96  2:43.62                                    
  7 Caroline Judson           17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:44.35  
       38.35  1:20.88  2:02.68  2:44.35                                    
  8 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:44.89  
       37.16  1:19.33  2:01.56  2:44.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:45.64  
       37.36  1:20.79  2:02.37  2:45.64                                    
 10 Emma Willmer              16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:45.68  
       37.59  1:20.30  2:03.20  2:45.68                                    
 11 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA                      2:46.02  
       37.67  1:20.44  2:03.39  2:46.02                                    
 12 Julia Teresa Unas         15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:47.44  
       37.43  1:20.07  2:03.36  2:47.44                                    
 13 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:47.57  
       38.14  1:21.34  2:04.77  2:47.57                                    
 14 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI               2:48.57  
       38.20  1:21.56  2:48.57                                             
 15 Aileen Pham               15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:49.73  
       37.89  1:20.45  2:04.50  2:49.73                                    
 16 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:50.03  
       38.94  1:21.91  2:05.87  2:50.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amanda Anderson           18 Un-Azot-CA                      2:50.68  
       37.56  1:20.83  2:05.76  2:50.68                                    
 18 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:50.78  
       38.22  1:21.62  2:05.71  2:50.78                                    
 19 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                     2:51.05  
       38.73  1:22.57  2:06.36  2:51.05                                    
 20 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI               2:51.10  
       38.70  1:22.06  2:05.73  2:51.10                                    
 21 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:52.59  
       38.42  1:21.49  2:06.45  2:52.59                                    
 22 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA                         2:53.40  
       39.71  1:23.88  2:08.65  2:53.40                                    
 23 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                         2:53.97  
       39.52  1:23.37  2:07.73  2:53.97                                    
 24 Ella Ristic               16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:55.90  
       40.41  1:25.52  2:10.58  2:55.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:56.08  
       39.42  1:25.19  2:10.98  2:56.08                                    
 26 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:56.10  
       40.54  1:24.77  2:09.79  2:56.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rachel Rhee               18 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:56.20  
       38.52  1:23.62  2:08.81  2:56.20                                    
 28 Mirabella LeVine          14 Un-Azot-CA                      2:56.31  
       38.28  1:22.96  2:09.83  2:56.31                                    
 29 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                         2:56.39  
       40.02  1:25.09  2:10.78  2:56.39                                    
 30 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:56.73  
       38.16  1:22.76  2:08.39  2:56.73                                    
 31 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:57.11  
       40.69  1:26.32  2:11.81  2:57.11                                    
 32 Ileeya Losey              16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:58.56  
       40.50  1:26.37  2:11.74  2:58.56                                    
 33 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:59.28  
       39.22  1:25.07  2:11.72  2:59.28                                    
 34 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA                         2:59.42  
       40.95  1:27.17  2:12.31  2:59.42                                    
 35 Ameeta Sihota             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       3:00.04  
       41.75  1:28.31  2:13.48  3:00.04                                    
 36 Ava Burger                15 Un-Rsd-SI                       3:01.27  
       39.96  1:26.47  2:12.33  3:01.27                                    
 37 Mika Gargantiel           14 Un-Gator-CA                     3:01.63  
       41.87  1:28.66  2:15.32  3:01.63                                    
 38 Kaitlyn Chu               17 Un-Nova-CA                      3:02.69  
       41.25  1:27.31  2:14.85  3:02.69                                    
 39 Makena Partington         15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  3:03.77  
       40.97  1:29.58  2:16.80  3:03.77                                    
 40 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       3:04.98  
       41.12  1:28.87  2:16.69  3:04.98                                    
 41 Frances Dygean            15 Un-Azot-CA                      3:07.04  
       41.73  1:30.23  2:18.21  3:07.04                                    
 42 Ai Taguchi                13 SACA-CA                         3:09.68  
       44.04  1:31.42  2:19.90  3:09.68                                    
 43 Imogen Yang               14 Un-Cany-CA                      3:09.97  
       41.49  1:29.75  2:18.60  3:09.97                                    
 44 Jaclyn Rothlein           13 TMEC-CA                         3:10.29  
       42.86  1:31.69  2:20.54  3:10.29                                    
 45 Sabrina Parente           15 Un-Cany-CA                      3:14.67  
       42.98  1:33.63  2:24.17  3:14.67                                    
 46 Jean Meyer                15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  3:14.75  
       43.43  1:33.10  2:23.17  3:14.75                                    
 -- Summer Mitchell           15 Un-North Coast-SI                    DQ  
       37.77  1:21.52  2:05.67       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             15 Un-Brea-CA           1:01.99      59.76  
       29.19    59.76                                                      
  2 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:02.78    1:01.23  
       28.40  1:01.23                                                      
  3 Katie Crom                15 Un_mvn-CA            1:02.99    1:01.25  
       28.90  1:01.25                                                      
  4 Mia Kragh                 15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:03.83    1:01.66  
       29.07  1:01.66                                                      
  5 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA              1:04.09    1:02.61  
       29.17  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:04.60    1:02.83  
       29.47  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Katie Cho                 16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:04.58    1:04.79  
       30.13  1:04.79                                                      
  8 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA           1:06.04    1:06.79  
       31.73  1:06.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:07.22    1:05.00  
       30.97  1:05.00                                                      
 10 Issie Abrajan             14 Un_mvn-CA            1:06.54    1:05.18  
       30.71  1:05.18                                                      
 11 Ariel Wooden              18 Un-Brea-CA           1:06.88    1:05.78  
       30.38  1:05.78                                                      
 12 Hanna Erickson            18 Un_mvn-CA            1:06.64    1:06.01  
       31.11  1:06.01                                                      
 13 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:06.85    1:06.23  
       30.80  1:06.23                                                      
 14 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA               1:07.14    1:06.69  
       30.60  1:06.69                                                      
 15 Natalie Oien              17 Un_mvn-CA            1:07.27    1:07.41  
       31.61  1:07.41                                                      
 16 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:07.05    1:07.96  
       31.36  1:07.96                                                      
C - Final
 17 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:07.33    1:04.84  
       30.46  1:04.84                                                      
 18 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI    1:07.50    1:06.86  
       30.78  1:06.86                                                      
 19 Emily Wooden              15 Un-Brea-CA           1:07.88    1:07.14  
       31.41  1:07.14                                                      
 20 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:08.27    1:07.15  
       31.04  1:07.15                                                      
 21 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI    1:07.76    1:07.42  
       31.38  1:07.42                                                      
 22 Sydney Jackson            16 Un-North Coast-SI    1:08.05    1:07.77  
       31.86  1:07.77                                                      
 23 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI    1:08.49    1:08.19  
       31.23  1:08.19                                                      
Finals
 23 Leah Johnson              17 Un-Rmda-CA           1:08.28             
       31.23                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:01.99  
       29.23  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA                         1:02.78  
       29.10  1:02.78                                                      
  3 Katie Crom                15 Un_mvn-CA                       1:02.99  
       29.44  1:02.99                                                      
  4 Mia Kragh                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:03.83  
       30.40  1:03.83                                                      
  5 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                         1:04.09  
       29.90  1:04.09                                                      
  6 Katie Cho                 16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:04.58  
       30.13  1:04.58                                                      
  7 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:04.60  
       30.27  1:04.60                                                      
  8 Hannah Farrow             18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.02  
       30.61  1:05.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katelyn Dang              16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.05  
       29.95  1:05.05                                                      
 10 Isabelle Odgers           18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.63  
       30.76  1:05.63                                                      
 11 Zoe Spitz                 18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.73  
       30.57  1:05.73                                                      
 12 Madison Enda              18 Un-Brea-CA                      1:05.93  
       30.73  1:05.93                                                      
 13 Kate Li                   15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:06.04  
       30.76  1:06.04                                                      
 14 Mia Ristic                16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:06.07  
       31.26  1:06.07                                                      
 15 Izabella Adame            16 Un-Cany-CA                      1:06.33  
       31.43  1:06.33                                                      
 16 Issie Abrajan             14 Un_mvn-CA                       1:06.54  
       30.70  1:06.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanna Erickson            18 Un_mvn-CA                       1:06.64  
       31.75  1:06.64                                                      
 18 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:06.85  
       31.04  1:06.85                                                      
 19 Ariel Wooden              18 Un-Brea-CA                      1:06.88  
       31.09  1:06.88                                                      
 20 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:06.93  
       31.44  1:06.93                                                      
 21 Haley Newman              15 Un-_aaa-CA                      1:07.03  
       31.45  1:07.03                                                      
 22 Kaitlyn Yee               16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:07.05  
       31.33  1:07.05                                                      
 23 Riley Lexvold             17 MVN-CA                          1:07.14  
       30.77  1:07.14                                                      
 24 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:07.22  
       31.74  1:07.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Natalie Oien              17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:07.27  
       31.65  1:07.27                                                      
 26 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA                      1:07.30  
       31.27  1:07.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:07.33  
       31.87  1:07.33                                                      
 28 Jodie McKendry            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:07.44  
       31.50  1:07.44                                                      
 29 Sage Matsushima           17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:07.49  
       31.26  1:07.49                                                      
 30 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI               1:07.50  
       31.47  1:07.50                                                      
 31 Kira Crage                18 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:07.70  
       31.15  1:07.70                                                      
 32 Josette Odgers            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:07.72  
       31.20  1:07.72                                                      
 33 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:07.76  
       31.49  1:07.76                                                      
 34 Emily Wooden              15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:07.88  
       31.76  1:07.88                                                      
 35 Sydney Jackson            16 Un-North Coast-SI               1:08.05  
       31.86  1:08.05                                                      
 36 Cameron Mykkanen          16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.11  
       31.58  1:08.11                                                      
 37 Ella Ristic               16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.12  
       31.77  1:08.12                                                      
 38 Blest Thomas              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:08.27  
       31.33  1:08.27                                                      
 39 Leah Johnson              17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:08.28  
       31.55  1:08.28                                                      
 40 Charlize Sunahara         15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:08.36  
       31.63  1:08.36                                                      
 41 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:08.49  
       31.23  1:08.49                                                      
 42 Ella Judd                 17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.63  
       32.07  1:08.63                                                      
 43 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.70  
       31.46  1:08.70                                                      
 43 Caroline Judson           17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:08.70  
       32.43  1:08.70                                                      
 45 Gabriela Icheva           16 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:08.71  
       32.09  1:08.71                                                      
 46 Marybeth Johnson          17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:08.73  
       32.35  1:08.73                                                      
 47 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA                          1:08.75  
       31.97  1:08.75                                                      
 48 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                         1:08.77  
       32.26  1:08.77                                                      
 49 Aileen Pham               15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.80  
       31.79  1:08.80                                                      
 50 Carolyn Nguyen            14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.81  
       32.08  1:08.81                                                      
 51 Morgan Kampfer            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.89  
       32.22  1:08.89                                                      
 51 Keely Ryan                17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:08.89  
       31.44  1:08.89                                                      
 53 Emma Lee                  16 Un_mvn-CA                       1:08.92  
       32.45  1:08.92                                                      
 54 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:09.20  
       32.36  1:09.20                                                      
 55 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI               1:09.25  
       32.45  1:09.25                                                      
 56 Dallas Cargile            16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:09.30  
       31.60  1:09.30                                                      
 57 Melanie Wu                14 Un-Brea-CA                      1:09.54  
       31.86  1:09.54                                                      
 58 Mya Jackson               18 Un-Victory Aqua.-CA             1:09.60  
       31.44  1:09.60                                                      
 59 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA                         1:09.61  
       33.02  1:09.61                                                      
 60 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA                         1:09.77  
       32.37  1:09.77                                                      
 61 Maja Palmroos             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:09.88  
       31.07  1:09.88                                                      
 62 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:09.96  
       32.72  1:09.96                                                      
 63 Junie Carlos              16 Un_mvn-CA                       1:10.04  
       32.61  1:10.04                                                      
 64 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.20  
       32.20  1:10.20                                                      
 65 Grace Brehm               14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.24  
       32.36  1:10.24                                                      
 66 Charlene Chai             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:10.44  
       32.80  1:10.44                                                      
 67 Aurora Duncan             16 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:10.69  
       32.74  1:10.69                                                      
 68 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.71  
       33.08  1:10.71                                                      
 69 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                         1:10.73  
       33.15  1:10.73                                                      
 70 Madelyn Chiu              16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:10.75  
       33.19  1:10.75                                                      
 71 Jasmine Luu               15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.86  
       32.53  1:10.86                                                      
 72 Allison Cho               17 Un-Cany-CA                      1:10.87  
       31.49  1:10.87                                                      
 73 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA                         1:11.08  
       32.74  1:11.08                                                      
 74 Makena Partington         15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  1:11.27  
       33.21  1:11.27                                                      
 75 Tori Sorensen             15 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:11.36  
       32.63  1:11.36                                                      
 76 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                         1:11.90  
       33.48  1:11.90                                                      
 77 Julianna Natale           17 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:12.02  
       33.20  1:12.02                                                      
 78 Izzy Montgomery           14 Un-West-CA                      1:12.15  
       33.68  1:12.15                                                      
 79 Alyssa Esparza            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:12.84  
       34.19  1:12.84                                                      
 80 Alexia Duncan             13 JCCW-CA                         1:12.92  
       33.93  1:12.92                                                      
 81 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI                          1:13.15  
       33.40  1:13.15                                                      
 82 Leelee Marucci            14 Un-West-CA                      1:13.26  
       34.32  1:13.26                                                      
 83 Jazzy Walker              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:13.70  
       33.37  1:13.70                                                      
 84 Tara De Bellis            14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:13.72  
       33.39  1:13.72                                                      
 85 Leora Rose                16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:13.73  
       33.90  1:13.73                                                      
 86 Tori Torres               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:14.36  
       33.41  1:14.36                                                      
 87 Joan Choi                 16 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:14.64  
       34.02  1:14.64                                                      
 88 Lauren Ciborowski         14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:15.17  
       34.28  1:15.17                                                      
 89 Sabrina Wang              15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:15.38  
       34.32  1:15.38                                                      
 90 Courtney Brennan          13 GSC-CA                          1:15.48  
       34.32  1:15.48                                                      
 91 Anna Nemeth               16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:15.53  
       33.81  1:15.53                                                      
 92 Jillian Abrian            18 Un-Gator-CA                     1:15.74  
       34.02  1:15.74                                                      
 93 Joslyn Rothlein           15 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:16.52  
       35.48  1:16.52                                                      
 94 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         1:16.56  
       34.53  1:16.56                                                      
 95 Emilie Chai               15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:21.33  
       38.07  1:21.33                                                      
 -- Taylor Lowe               14 Un-Gator-CA                          DQ  
 -- Emily Lee                 17 Un-Rmda-CA                           DQ  
       35.46       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley Anderson            27 Trojan-CA            2:18.43    2:14.03  
       30.12  1:04.48  1:39.36  2:14.03                                    
  2 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA              2:20.03    2:18.17  
       31.37  1:06.26  1:41.60  2:18.17                                    
  3 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:22.55    2:19.29  
       31.31  1:06.66  1:42.53  2:19.29                                    
  4 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              2:29.50    2:24.74  
       31.62  1:08.78  1:46.82  2:24.74                                    
  5 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI    2:28.32    2:26.32  
       32.53  1:09.97  1:47.87  2:26.32                                    
  6 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:27.76    2:29.40  
       32.35  1:09.77  1:49.28  2:29.40                                    
  7 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI    2:29.50    2:31.99  
       32.18  1:10.65  1:50.45  2:31.99                                    
  8 Gracie Brehm              15 Un-Nova-CA           2:30.95    2:37.18  
       32.92  1:13.90  1:55.26  2:37.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA           2:33.45    2:29.50  
       32.03  1:09.12  1:48.54  2:29.50                                    
 10 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:34.25    2:32.05  
       32.57  1:09.82  1:50.58  2:32.05                                    
 11 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA              2:38.44    2:37.43  
       33.29  1:12.12  1:54.74  2:37.43                                    
 12 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI               2:43.24    2:40.79  
       35.06  1:16.06  1:58.02  2:40.79                                    
 13 Tara De Bellis            14 Un-Gator-CA          2:48.84    2:49.81  
       34.05  1:16.69  2:03.11  2:49.81                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Anderson            27 Trojan-CA                       2:18.43  
       30.86  1:06.35  1:43.00  2:18.43                                    
  2 Katie Cho                 16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:18.74  
       31.20  1:06.81  1:41.90  2:18.74                                    
  3 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA                         2:20.03  
       31.58  1:07.43  1:43.04  2:20.03                                    
  4 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:22.55  
       32.33  1:08.68  1:45.14  2:22.55                                    
  5 Hannah Farrow             18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:23.21  
       31.42  1:07.18  1:44.63  2:23.21                                    
  6 Kaylin McCormick          15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:27.76  
       32.07  1:09.52  1:48.07  2:27.76                                    
  7 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:28.32  
       32.55  1:10.00  1:48.76  2:28.32                                    
  8 Leah Johnson              17 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:29.39  
       32.86  1:11.16  1:49.65  2:29.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI               2:29.50  
       32.24  1:09.50  1:48.47  2:29.50                                    
  9 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                         2:29.50  
       33.04  1:10.94  1:49.89  2:29.50                                    
 11 Gracie Brehm              15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:30.95  
       32.48  1:11.50  1:50.64  2:30.95                                    
 12 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA                      2:33.45  
       32.87  1:10.63  1:51.86  2:33.45                                    
 13 Taylor Lyon               15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:34.25  
       33.49  1:12.35  1:52.38  2:34.25                                    
 14 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                         2:38.44  
       34.27  1:14.04  1:55.78  2:38.44                                    
 15 Hannah Wong               13 RSD-SI                          2:43.24  
       34.62  1:15.86  1:58.41  2:43.24                                    
 16 Tara De Bellis            14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:48.84  
       34.31  1:16.10  2:01.91  2:48.84                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA              2:23.20    2:20.93  
       29.57  1:05.19  1:47.56  2:20.93                                    
  2 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:26.11    2:23.37  
       30.41  1:06.72  1:50.29  2:23.37                                    
  3 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:26.87    2:23.85  
       29.14  1:06.54  1:50.79  2:23.85                                    
  4 Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA           2:25.79    2:24.33  
       30.82  1:09.56  1:50.15  2:24.33                                    
  5 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA           2:26.67    2:24.35  
       30.85  1:09.17  1:51.44  2:24.35                                    
  6 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              2:28.42    2:26.83  
       32.82  1:11.80  1:53.81  2:26.83                                    
  7 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              2:27.83    2:28.63  
       32.79  1:11.22  1:53.94  2:28.63                                    
  8 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA           2:28.28    2:31.36  
       32.56  1:10.64  1:56.60  2:31.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA            2:28.57    2:25.87  
       31.41  1:10.74  1:53.37  2:25.87                                    
 10 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI    2:29.36    2:28.24  
       31.54  1:11.32  1:54.36  2:28.24                                    
 11 Summer Mitchell           15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:29.65    2:29.04  
       31.97  1:11.20  1:53.99  2:29.04                                    
 12 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:29.03    2:29.94  
       31.36  1:09.07  1:54.02  2:29.94                                    
 13 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI    2:31.22    2:30.64  
       33.12  1:12.24  1:55.36  2:30.64                                    
 14 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:30.41    2:31.58  
       33.33  1:13.17  1:55.56  2:31.58                                    
 15 Nicole Salladin           17 Un-Rmda-CA           2:30.49    2:31.80  
       32.66  1:12.86  1:57.99  2:31.80                                    
 16 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               2:30.95    2:32.09  
       31.87  1:13.59  1:57.88  2:32.09                                    
C - Final
 17 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:32.40    2:28.11  
       31.62           1:55.57  2:28.11                                    
 18 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI    2:32.78    2:28.20  
       31.49  1:10.43  1:54.10  2:28.20                                    
 19 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI    2:31.90    2:30.97  
       32.61  1:13.06  1:55.30  2:30.97                                    
 20 Hanna Erickson            18 Un_mvn-CA            2:32.65    2:31.06  
       32.02  1:12.81  1:56.91  2:31.06                                    
 21 Leora Rose                16 Un-Nova-CA           2:33.26    2:32.96  
       32.29  1:11.82  1:58.47  2:32.96                                    
 22 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              2:33.69    2:33.50  
       32.71  1:11.43  1:58.65  2:33.50                                    
 23 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:32.17    2:34.84  
       32.91  1:12.98  1:58.03  2:34.84                                    
 24 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI    2:32.15    2:36.56  
       31.72  1:13.93  2:00.92  2:36.56                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                         2:23.20  
       30.53  1:06.77  1:49.26  2:23.20                                    
  2 Julia Teresa Unas         15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:24.69  
       31.48  1:10.95  1:51.05  2:24.69                                    
  3 Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:25.79  
       31.31  1:09.17  1:50.10  2:25.79                                    
  4 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:26.11  
       31.82  1:07.23  1:51.48  2:26.11                                    
  5 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA                      2:26.67  
       31.01  1:09.85  1:52.37  2:26.67                                    
  6 Kathryn Lundh             16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:26.87  
       30.50  1:09.27  1:52.68  2:26.87                                    
  7 Jodie McKendry            16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:27.62  
       31.51  1:11.00  1:54.12  2:27.62                                    
  8 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                         2:27.83  
       32.87  1:10.89  1:53.27  2:27.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA                      2:28.28  
       32.19  1:09.62  1:54.09  2:28.28                                    
 10 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA                         2:28.42  
       32.16  1:11.50  1:54.75  2:28.42                                    
 11 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:28.57  
       31.30  1:11.37  1:54.87  2:28.57                                    
 12 Gracie Williams           17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:29.03  
       30.77  1:09.21  1:53.48  2:29.03                                    
 13 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI               2:29.36  
       31.93  1:11.54  1:54.82  2:29.36                                    
 14 Katelyn Dang              16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:29.59  
       30.56  1:10.00  1:54.72  2:29.59                                    
 15 Summer Mitchell           15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:29.65  
       32.84  1:11.92  1:54.84  2:29.65                                    
 16 Haley Newman              15 Un-_aaa-CA                      2:29.78  
       31.40  1:11.51  1:55.67  2:29.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:29.95  
       33.29  1:12.98  1:55.70  2:29.95                                    
 18 Hannah Farrow             18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:30.16  
       31.37  1:12.26  1:55.04  2:30.16                                    
 19 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:30.41  
       33.65  1:13.90  1:55.19  2:30.41                                    
 20 Nicole Salladin           17 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:30.49  
       32.49  1:12.53  1:57.03  2:30.49                                    
 21 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA                          2:30.95  
       31.70  1:12.44  1:56.34  2:30.95                                    
 22 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:31.22  
       33.31  1:12.40  1:56.25  2:31.22                                    
 23 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI               2:31.90  
       34.47  1:13.86  1:56.60  2:31.90                                    
 24 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI               2:32.15  
       31.00  1:11.90  1:57.61  2:32.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:32.17  
       32.94  1:13.22  1:56.77  2:32.17                                    
 26 Maelynn Lawrence          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:32.40  
       32.30  1:13.03  1:59.30  2:32.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hanna Erickson            18 Un_mvn-CA                       2:32.65  
       31.70  1:12.57  1:57.46  2:32.65                                    
 28 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:32.78  
       32.63  1:12.79  1:57.59  2:32.78                                    
 29 Leora Rose                16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:33.26  
       32.24  1:12.27  1:57.88  2:33.26                                    
 30 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                         2:33.69  
       33.29  1:12.07  1:58.36  2:33.69                                    
 31 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA                         2:33.79  
       34.01  1:14.81  1:58.55  2:33.79                                    
 32 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:34.01  
       33.42           1:58.68  2:34.01                                    
 33 Midori Hupfeld            17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:35.00  
       31.38  1:11.24  1:58.18  2:35.00                                    
 34 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:35.23  
       34.38  1:13.43  2:00.12  2:35.23                                    
 35 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:35.26  
       31.70  1:13.56  1:59.88  2:35.26                                    
 36 Gabi Taylor               17 Un-Azot-CA                      2:36.39  
       32.98  1:14.32  2:00.16  2:36.39                                    
 37 Amber French              15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:36.65  
       31.97  1:14.89  2:00.24  2:36.65                                    
 38 Adriana Patino            15 Un-Gator-CA                     2:37.02  
       35.47  1:17.99  2:02.14  2:37.02                                    
 39 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:37.72  
       32.56  1:14.10  2:01.57  2:37.72                                    
 40 Aliyah Larson             14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:37.95  
       31.61  1:14.33  1:59.39  2:37.95                                    
 41 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA                      2:38.65  
       31.79  1:15.24  2:03.65  2:38.65                                    
 42 Keely Ryan                17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:38.95  
       31.22  1:11.33  2:01.71  2:38.95                                    
 43 Meilene Hanaki            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:39.29  
       32.43  1:12.82  2:01.08  2:39.29                                    
 44 Caitlin Tang              15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:40.32  
       33.54  1:16.91  2:01.70  2:40.32                                    
 45 Katherine Torres          14 Un-Hollywood-CA                 2:40.48  
       34.98  1:18.07  2:05.43  2:40.48                                    
 46 Amelia Cho                18 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:43.17  
       34.53           2:04.06  2:43.17                                    
 47 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                         2:43.23  
       33.95  1:18.90  2:06.49  2:43.23                                    
 48 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:44.43  
       36.19  1:20.72  2:03.79  2:44.43                                    
 49 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA                         2:44.69  
       37.66  1:21.56  2:07.72  2:44.69                                    
 50 Ameeta Sihota             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:45.03  
       35.12  1:20.76  2:06.07  2:45.03                                    
 51 Imogen Yang               14 Un-Cany-CA                      2:45.88  
       35.65  1:20.10  2:08.11  2:45.88                                    
 52 Tara De Bellis            14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:48.29  
       33.51  1:18.59  2:10.60  2:48.29                                    
 53 Jaclyn Rothlein           13 TMEC-CA                         2:54.58  
       37.91  1:24.98  2:12.46  2:54.58                                    
 -- Ai Taguchi                13 SACA-CA                        X2:42.32  
       34.75  1:16.83  2:05.68  2:42.32                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             15 Un-Brea-CA           4:58.69    4:52.15  
       30.78  1:05.68  1:43.89  2:22.33  3:04.61  3:47.41  4:19.83  4:52.15
  2 Katie Crom                15 Un_mvn-CA            5:02.80    4:57.71  
       30.05  1:05.27  1:44.85  2:23.43  3:06.35  3:50.11  4:24.23  4:57.71
  3 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI    5:05.24    5:03.75  
       31.41  1:07.86  1:46.13  2:23.78  3:08.58  3:54.73  4:29.57  5:03.75
  4 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA            5:11.21    5:07.60  
       32.50  1:10.88  1:52.72  2:33.68  3:16.51  3:59.96  4:34.72  5:07.60
  5 Ileeya Losey              16 Un_mvn-CA            5:05.93    5:08.06  
       31.23  1:07.78  1:49.25  2:28.98  3:14.64  4:00.95  4:35.00  5:08.06
  6 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA           5:12.14    5:08.64  
       32.86  1:11.07  1:52.01  2:32.98  3:16.85  4:01.57  4:35.88  5:08.64
  7 Natalie Oien              17 Un_mvn-CA            5:11.09    5:15.13  
       32.33  1:09.94  1:51.81  2:32.94  3:18.81  4:05.03  4:40.54  5:15.13
  8 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA              5:09.42    5:16.20  
       31.92  1:11.03  1:52.06  2:34.17  3:18.78  4:05.96  4:42.13  5:16.20
B - Final
  9 Amanda Anderson           18 Un-Azot-CA           5:16.64    5:10.41  
       32.27  1:10.82  1:51.96  2:32.21  3:14.98  3:58.48  4:34.77  5:10.41
 10 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA            5:17.86    5:11.15  
       33.75  1:12.79  1:53.52  2:33.75  3:17.68  4:02.84  4:37.47  5:11.15
 11 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              5:16.08    5:11.86  
       32.98  1:11.57  1:52.11  2:32.57  3:16.54  4:01.83  4:36.98  5:11.86
 12 Leah Johnson              17 Un-Rmda-CA           5:14.14    5:11.90  
       32.50  1:09.94  1:51.24  2:31.60  3:16.23  4:01.85  4:36.92  5:11.90
 13 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI    5:12.66    5:13.71  
       32.86  1:10.38  1:52.24  2:33.51  3:18.22  4:03.89  4:38.75  5:13.71
 14 Sydney Jackson            16 Un-North Coast-SI    5:19.36    5:18.01  
       33.22  1:12.04  1:54.40  2:35.54  3:20.44  4:06.95  4:42.99  5:18.01
 15 Emma Lee                  16 Un_mvn-CA            5:16.60    5:19.40  
       33.52  1:12.31  1:53.93  2:35.59  3:21.18  4:07.81  4:43.98  5:19.40
 16 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI    5:19.92    5:20.89  
       32.00  1:10.02  1:52.37  2:35.39  3:21.71  4:09.02  4:45.12  5:20.89
C - Final
 17 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA           5:24.06    5:16.75  
       34.08  1:12.33  1:53.13  2:32.86  3:19.07  4:05.44  4:41.63  5:16.75
 18 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              5:34.07    5:22.08  
       33.51  1:13.09  1:56.35  2:38.86  3:23.24  4:08.23  4:45.75  5:22.08
 19 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI    5:26.81    5:26.30  
       35.49  1:19.69  2:02.22  2:44.09  3:28.06  4:12.99  4:49.96  5:26.30
 20 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              5:28.97    5:26.38  
       34.32  1:15.15  1:59.70  2:43.38  3:29.01  4:15.92  4:52.21  5:26.38
 21 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              5:30.34    5:28.36  
       34.49  1:14.09  1:57.08  2:38.54  3:27.45  4:17.43  4:53.24  5:28.36
 22 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI    5:28.79    5:28.58  
       34.55  1:14.75  1:59.37  2:42.46  3:28.42  4:13.94  4:52.28  5:28.58
 23 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:31.05    5:30.16  
       34.90  1:16.56  2:01.21  2:44.04  3:31.22  4:18.67  4:54.99  5:30.16
 24 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA           5:30.29    5:32.64  
       35.00  1:15.17  1:59.17  2:43.11  3:30.55  4:18.11  4:55.48  5:32.64
Finals
 18 Sophia Stewart            15 Un-Jccwaves-CA       5:33.77             
       33.51  1:13.09  1:56.35  2:38.86  3:23.24  4:08.23  4:45.75         
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             15 Un-Brea-CA                      4:58.69  
       31.02  1:06.02  1:45.58  2:25.58  3:08.47  3:51.82  4:25.06  4:58.69
  2 Katie Crom                15 Un_mvn-CA                       5:02.80  
       31.04  1:06.78  1:46.47  2:26.06  3:09.60  3:55.06  4:29.30  5:02.80
  3 Haley Anderson            27 Trojan-CA                       5:03.07  
       31.44  1:07.56  1:47.88  2:28.53  3:10.45  3:54.69  4:30.04  5:03.07
  4 Anna Brooker              17 Un-North Coast-SI               5:05.24  
       31.92  1:08.64  1:47.00  2:24.42  3:10.13  3:56.56  4:31.33  5:05.24
  5 Ileeya Losey              16 Un_mvn-CA                       5:05.93  
       30.69  1:06.06  1:46.55  2:26.40  3:11.50  3:58.97  4:32.32  5:05.93
  6 Morgan Brophy             16 BLUE-CA                         5:09.42  
       31.13  1:07.80  1:48.47  2:28.65  3:13.17  3:59.75  4:35.49  5:09.42
  7 Eliza Gadzinski           16 Un-Nova-CA                      5:10.24  
       32.29  1:10.53  1:52.11  2:32.41  3:14.77  3:58.48  4:35.27  5:10.24
  8 Natalie Oien              17 Un_mvn-CA                       5:11.09  
       32.11  1:08.90  1:49.30  2:29.18  3:14.64  4:00.98  4:37.02  5:11.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stella Copeland           15 Un_mvn-CA                       5:11.21  
       32.99  1:11.77  1:54.39  2:35.83  3:19.31  4:03.37  4:37.84  5:11.21
 10 Michelle Tekawy           15 Un-Azot-CA                      5:12.14  
       32.77  1:10.56  1:51.87  2:33.13  3:17.22  4:03.44  4:38.41  5:12.14
 11 Bella Bram                18 Un-North Coast-SI               5:12.66  
       32.22  1:09.79  1:51.72  2:32.05  3:16.59  4:02.51  4:37.64  5:12.66
 12 Leah Johnson              17 Un-Rmda-CA                      5:14.14  
       32.28  1:10.13  1:51.60  2:32.58  3:17.01  4:03.09  4:38.50  5:14.14
 13 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA                         5:16.08  
       32.90  1:11.88  1:53.24  2:34.01  3:18.69  4:05.86  4:40.59  5:16.08
 14 Sophie Ryan               16 Un-North Coast-SI               5:16.29  
       32.70  1:10.84  1:53.12  2:34.01  3:19.17  4:05.57  4:40.94  5:16.29
 15 Emma Lee                  16 Un_mvn-CA                       5:16.60  
       33.37  1:12.46  1:53.75  2:34.13  3:19.91  4:06.46  4:42.34  5:16.60
 16 Amanda Anderson           18 Un-Azot-CA                      5:16.64  
       32.56  1:11.87  1:53.47  2:34.40  3:18.55  4:04.20  4:41.23  5:16.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sasha Soroosh             15 Un_mvn-CA                       5:17.86  
       34.49  1:14.16  1:55.13  2:36.70  3:21.36  4:07.81  4:43.30  5:17.86
 18 Sydney Jackson            16 Un-North Coast-SI               5:19.36  
       32.84  1:11.36  1:54.34  2:36.66  3:22.00  4:08.59  4:44.56  5:19.36
 19 Talia Cerceo              14 Un-North Coast-SI               5:19.92  
       32.24  1:09.90  1:51.59  2:34.44  3:20.19  4:07.88  4:43.84  5:19.92
 20 Rylee Gordillo            17 Un-Rsd-SI                       5:22.73  
       34.73  1:13.75  1:54.88  2:34.97  3:23.30  4:10.90  4:46.93  5:22.73
 21 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              5:22.96  
       34.90  1:15.67  1:58.09  2:40.93  3:23.98  4:09.17  4:46.82  5:22.96
 22 Katherine Huang           15 Un-North Coast-SI               5:23.14  
       32.81  1:10.55  1:53.16  2:35.61  3:23.81  4:13.43  4:48.07  5:23.14
 23 Sydney Rosmann            16 Un-Azot-CA                      5:24.06  
       33.78  1:12.23  1:53.43  2:33.88  3:21.62  4:10.13  4:47.56  5:24.06
 24 Vivi Raker                16 Un-Cany-CA                      5:25.40  
       31.24  1:08.52  1:51.88  2:35.21  3:23.65  4:12.58  4:49.41  5:25.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catie Pentlarge           16 Un-North Coast-SI               5:26.54  
       33.91  1:14.82  1:56.56  2:38.29  3:24.53  4:12.72  4:49.56  5:26.54
 26 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 Un-North Coast-SI               5:26.81  
       34.70  1:18.67  2:00.40  2:41.91  3:25.84  4:12.66  4:48.91  5:26.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Krystal Lieu              15 Un-North Coast-SI               5:28.79  
       34.50  1:15.62  1:58.97  2:41.83  3:27.50  4:13.85  4:51.79  5:28.79
 28 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                         5:28.97  
       33.95  1:15.65  1:59.86  2:42.39  3:29.16  4:17.06  4:53.23  5:28.97
 29 Sarah Isip                16 Un-Rmda-CA                      5:30.29  
       34.38  1:14.20  1:56.77  2:40.11  3:27.34  4:15.02  4:52.74  5:30.29
 30 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                         5:30.34  
       33.91  1:13.65  1:56.25  2:38.56  3:27.51  4:17.78  4:54.20  5:30.34
 31 Chloe Klein               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              5:31.05  
       34.19  1:14.52  1:59.61  2:43.61  3:29.42  4:17.38  4:55.01  5:31.05
 32 Sophia Stewart            15 Un-Jccwaves-CA                  5:33.77  
       34.48  1:15.92  1:57.33  2:40.10  3:28.63  4:19.77  4:56.97  5:33.77
 33 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA                         5:34.07  
       34.60  1:16.72  2:00.69  2:44.17  3:30.62  4:18.12  4:56.72  5:34.07
 34 Charlene Chai             17 Un-Rmda-CA                      5:37.27  
       34.27  1:13.78  1:56.69  2:39.37  3:29.26  4:19.60  4:58.31  5:37.27
 35 Joan Choi                 16 Un-Pasa-CA                      5:44.63  
       34.89  1:15.04  2:00.25  2:45.03  3:36.21  4:28.62  5:06.90  5:44.63
 36 Ai Taguchi                13 SACA-CA                         5:44.83  
       35.42  1:18.35  2:02.44  2:47.11  3:36.92  4:27.38  5:05.94  5:44.83
 37 Morganne Malloy           14 Un-Nova-CA                      5:45.01  
       36.20  1:24.44  2:10.02  2:55.63  3:39.49  4:24.88  5:05.55  5:45.01
 38 Sabrina Wang              15 Un-Pasa-CA                      5:45.69  
       34.74  1:18.11  2:03.70  2:48.09  3:38.12  4:29.97  5:07.73  5:45.69
 39 Joslyn Rothlein           15 Un-Temecula-CA                  5:51.38  
       35.98  1:19.57  2:06.04  2:52.42  3:43.20  4:34.26  5:13.29  5:51.38
 40 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         6:01.22  
       35.26  1:17.33  2:03.78  2:50.22  3:44.46  4:42.33  5:21.15  6:01.22
 -- Johanna Pearson           18 Un-Pasa-CA                           DQ  
       40.10  1:24.97  2:07.04  2:47.92  3:37.50  4:28.06  5:05.24       DQ
 -- Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                           DQ  
       32.35  1:10.01  1:51.97  2:33.34  3:21.85  4:12.58  4:49.05       DQ
 -- Summer Mitchell           15 Un-North Coast-SI                    DQ  
       32.94  1:10.25  1:52.57  2:34.18  3:19.53  4:05.94  4:43.57       DQ
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Dole               23 Trojan-CA              24.52      23.99  
  1 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI      24.10      23.99  
  3 Brian Cantin              18 Un_mvn-CA              24.56      24.42  
  4 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI      24.77      24.64  
  5 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA              25.07      24.84  
  6 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                25.32      25.06  
  7 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA         25.20      25.16  
  8 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI      25.58      25.65  
B - Final
  9 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI              25.69      25.24  
 10 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA             25.72      25.26  
 11 George Wythes             17 Un-Rsd-SI              25.70      25.37  
 12 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI              25.78      25.61  
 13 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA            25.77      25.95  
 14 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI              25.83      25.99  
 15 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI      26.14      26.00  
 16 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA             25.92      26.02  
C - Final
 17 Brock Wilson              16 Un-Rmda-CA             26.39      26.18  
 18 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                26.19      26.25  
 19 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI              26.38      26.44  
 20 Matthew Palguta           17 Un-North Coast-SI      26.42      26.58  
 21 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI              26.70      26.60  
 22 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD-SI                 26.48      26.69  
 23 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI                 26.29      26.83  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI                 24.10  
  2 Andrew Dole               23 Trojan-CA                         24.52  
  3 Brian Cantin              18 Un_mvn-CA                         24.56  
  4 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI                 24.77  
  5 Justin Pai                16 Un-Saca-CA                        24.81  
  6 Timothy Jia               16 Un-Brea-CA                        24.98  
  7 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA                         25.07  
  8 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA                    25.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tommy Park                15 Un-Pasa-CA                        25.24  
 10 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                           25.32  
 11 Jacob Gragas              15 Un-Cany-CA                        25.35  
 12 Woo-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                        25.40  
 13 Justin Morsch             18 Un-Cany-CA                        25.47  
 14 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI                 25.58  
 15 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI                         25.69  
 16 George Wythes             17 Un-Rsd-SI                         25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA                        25.72  
 18 Ike Harms (Anderson)      15 Un-Cany-CA                        25.74  
 19 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA                        25.76  
 20 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA                       25.77  
 21 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI                         25.78  
 22 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                         25.83  
 23 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA                        25.92  
 24 Ted Hwang                 17 Un-Cany-CA                        26.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nathan Chow               17 Un-Brea-CA                        26.03  
 26 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI                 26.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brady Xie                 14 Un-Brea-CA                        26.15  
 27 Jack Swanson              21 Un-Rochester-MN                   26.15  
 29 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                           26.19  
 30 Eric Yeh                  15 Un-Brea-CA                        26.20  
 31 Ryan Abdollahi            17 Un-Nova-CA                        26.27  
 32 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI                            26.29  
 33 Sebastian Umbay           15 Un-Cany-CA                        26.37  
 34 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI                         26.38  
 35 Brock Wilson              16 Un-Rmda-CA                        26.39  
 36 Matthew Palguta           17 Un-North Coast-SI                 26.42  
 37 Carter Park               15 Un-Nova-CA                        26.47  
 38 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD-SI                            26.48  
 39 Michael Yeh               17 Un-Brea-CA                        26.65  
 40 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                         26.70  
 41 Jerald Shin               15 Un-Rapd-CA                        26.71  
 42 Jason Hawkins             15 Un-Cany-CA                        26.72  
 43 Ayden Reading             15 Un-Cany-CA                        26.73  
 44 Jon Quick                 18 Un-Cany-CA                        26.75  
 45 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA                    26.81  
 46 Stephen Lee               16 Un-Brea-CA                        26.99  
 46 Logan Morales             17 Un-Brea-CA                        26.99  
 48 Artem Kiryukhin           15 Un-Gator-CA                       27.00  
 49 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                         27.08  
 50 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI                            27.12  
 51 Ethan HO                  16 Un-Saca-CA                        27.20  
 52 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA                27.35  
 53 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA                           27.44  
 54 Chalmers Tse              15 Un-Pasa-CA                        27.54  
 55 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                           27.66  
 56 Max Medvedev              14 Un-Hollywood-CA                   27.84  
 57 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA                        27.96  
 58 Kevin Lee                 15 Un-Brea-CA                        28.07  
 59 Azad Al-barazi            31 Trojan-CA                         28.51  
 60 Eric Zhu                  14 Un-Nova-CA                        29.34  
 -- Timothy Townsend          18 Un-Nova-CA                       X25.00  
 -- Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA                          DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Carter              23 Un-Trojan-CA           52.87      49.56  
       23.97    49.56                                                      
  2 Jesse Novak               24 Trojan-CA              51.97      52.16  
       24.90    52.16                                                      
  3 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                53.39      53.26  
       25.06    53.26                                                      
  4 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI      53.97      53.88  
       25.31    53.88                                                      
  5 Jake Davis                16 Un_mvn-CA              54.16      54.11  
       26.03    54.11                                                      
  6 Dylan Pon                 17 Un-Brea-CA             54.95      55.05  
       26.59    55.05                                                      
  7 Davis Taylor              17 Un_mvn-CA              54.71      55.87  
       26.48    55.87                                                      
  8 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA         55.25      56.31  
       26.63    56.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA              55.54      54.38  
       26.34    54.38                                                      
 10 Brian Cantin              18 Un_mvn-CA              55.56      54.60  
       25.88    54.60                                                      
 11 Aaron Lee                 17 Un_mvn-CA              55.72      54.71  
       27.10    54.71                                                      
 12 Quinn Neamand             18 Un_mvn-CA              55.43      55.55  
       26.82    55.55                                                      
 13 Will Goldey               17 Un-North Coast-SI      55.66      55.62  
       26.92    55.62                                                      
 14 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA             55.54      55.84  
       26.38    55.84                                                      
 15 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI      55.72      56.08  
       27.36    56.08                                                      
 16 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI              55.75    1:01.19  
       29.54  1:01.19                                                      
C - Final
 17 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                56.92      55.62  
       26.74    55.62                                                      
 18 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI      55.95      55.63  
       26.73    55.63                                                      
 19 Connor Brennan            16 Un-Gator-CA            56.63      55.95  
       26.68    55.95                                                      
 20 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI              56.93      56.47  
       27.39    56.47                                                      
 21 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA            56.84      56.90  
       27.70    56.90                                                      
 22 Ryan Goh                  17 Un_mvn-CA              56.54      57.44  
       27.98    57.44                                                      
 23 Connor Mes                17 Un-Rsd-SI              56.82      57.47  
       27.81    57.47                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesse Novak               24 Trojan-CA                         51.97  
       24.81    51.97                                                      
  2 Dylan Carter              23 Un-Trojan-CA                      52.87  
       24.30    52.87                                                      
  3 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                           53.39  
       25.09    53.39                                                      
  4 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI                 53.97  
       25.32    53.97                                                      
  5 Jake Davis                16 Un_mvn-CA                         54.16  
       26.09    54.16                                                      
  6 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA                        54.62  
       26.59    54.62                                                      
  7 Davis Taylor              17 Un_mvn-CA                         54.71  
       26.43    54.71                                                      
  8 Dylan Pon                 17 Un-Brea-CA                        54.95  
       26.88    54.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dylan Hou                 18 Un-Nova-CA                        55.05  
       26.84    55.05                                                      
 10 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA                    55.25  
       25.90    55.25                                                      
 10 Woo-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                        55.25  
       26.53    55.25                                                      
 12 Timothy Jia               16 Un-Brea-CA                        55.37  
       26.03    55.37                                                      
 13 Quinn Neamand             18 Un_mvn-CA                         55.43  
       26.75    55.43                                                      
 14 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 Un-Nova-CA                        55.46  
       27.00    55.46                                                      
 15 Sean Slusiewicz           17 Un-Nova-CA                        55.52  
       26.22    55.52                                                      
 16 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA                        55.54  
       26.82    55.54                                                      
 16 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA                         55.54  
       26.68    55.54                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Brian Cantin              18 Un_mvn-CA                         55.56  
       25.82    55.56                                                      
 19 Joshua Cho                16 Un-Nova-CA                        55.66  
       26.96    55.66                                                      
 19 Will Goldey               17 Un-North Coast-SI                 55.66  
       26.91    55.66                                                      
 21 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI                 55.72  
       27.47    55.72                                                      
 21 Aaron Lee                 17 Un_mvn-CA                         55.72  
       26.55    55.72                                                      
 23 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                         55.75  
       27.25    55.75                                                      
 24 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI                 55.95  
       26.50    55.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Justin Hussong            16 Un-_aaa-CA                        56.05  
       27.00    56.05                                                      
 26 Stuart Holton             17 Un-Nova-CA                        56.53  
       26.83    56.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan Goh                  17 Un_mvn-CA                         56.54  
       27.14    56.54                                                      
 28 Connor Brennan            16 Un-Gator-CA                       56.63  
       26.75    56.63                                                      
 28 Robert Campbell           17 Un-Brea-CA                        56.63  
       27.65    56.63                                                      
 30 Connor Mes                17 Un-Rsd-SI                         56.82  
       27.69    56.82                                                      
 31 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA                       56.84  
       27.63    56.84                                                      
 32 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                           56.92  
       27.33    56.92                                                      
 33 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                         56.93  
       27.71    56.93                                                      
 33 Maxwell Lin               17 Un-Pasa-CA                        56.93  
       26.85    56.93                                                      
 35 Sam Goldey                17 Un-North Coast-SI                 57.07  
       28.04    57.07                                                      
 36 Brady Xie                 14 Un-Brea-CA                        57.17  
       27.44    57.17                                                      
 37 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI                 57.22  
       26.99    57.22                                                      
 38 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI                         57.24  
       27.27    57.24                                                      
 39 Noah Taylor               15 Un_mvn-CA                         57.29  
       27.54    57.29                                                      
 40 Harry Blake               15 Un-Pasa-CA                        57.35  
       27.60    57.35                                                      
 41 Bryce Nishikawa           17 Un-Nova-CA                        57.48  
       27.74    57.48                                                      
 42 Jerald Shin               15 Un-Rapd-CA                        57.54  
       27.94    57.54                                                      
 43 Kurtis Tsai               17 Un-Pasa-CA                        57.56  
       27.39    57.56                                                      
 44 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA                        57.61  
       28.32    57.61                                                      
 45 Michael Yeh               17 Un-Brea-CA                        57.69  
       28.27    57.69                                                      
 46 Colman Sun                16 Un-Nova-CA                        57.81  
       27.50    57.81                                                      
 47 Carter Park               15 Un-Nova-CA                        57.83  
       27.63    57.83                                                      
 48 Eric Yeh                  15 Un-Brea-CA                        57.86  
       27.80    57.86                                                      
 48 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                         57.86  
       27.70    57.86                                                      
 48 Jerald Bermudez           14 Un-Gator-CA                       57.86  
       28.11    57.86                                                      
 51 Ethan HO                  16 Un-Saca-CA                        58.00  
       27.60    58.00                                                      
 52 Braden Ellis              15 Un-North Coast-SI                 58.04  
       27.14    58.04                                                      
 53 Justin Pai                16 Un-Saca-CA                        58.15  
       27.27    58.15                                                      
 54 Brock Wilson              16 Un-Rmda-CA                        58.19  
       27.74    58.19                                                      
 54 Timothy Townsend          18 Un-Nova-CA                        58.19  
       26.68    58.19                                                      
 56 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA                        58.21  
       28.10    58.21                                                      
 56 Logan Morales             17 Un-Brea-CA                        58.21  
       27.74    58.21                                                      
 58 Kevin Nguyen              16 Un-Cany-CA                        58.36  
       28.75    58.36                                                      
 59 Dominic Samanta           17 Un-Rmda-CA                        58.39  
       28.54    58.39                                                      
 60 Noah Benson               17 Un-Brea-CA                        58.43  
       28.15    58.43                                                      
 61 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI                 58.61  
       27.84    58.61                                                      
 62 Charlie Stewart           17 Un-North Coast-SI                 58.70  
       28.26    58.70                                                      
 62 Kyle Brill                15 Un-Cany-CA                        58.70  
       27.88    58.70                                                      
 64 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI                         58.73  
       27.65    58.73                                                      
 65 Lukas Johansson           17 Un-Azot-CA                        58.74  
       28.45    58.74                                                      
 66 Max Brown                 17 Un-North Coast-SI                 58.77  
       27.92    58.77                                                      
 67 Anthony Serrano           16 Un-Rmda-CA                        58.89  
       28.59    58.89                                                      
 68 Samuel Chan               16 Un-Nova-CA                        58.94  
       27.69    58.94                                                      
 69 Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA                       58.97  
       28.06    58.97                                                      
 70 Stephen Lee               16 Un-Brea-CA                        59.08  
       28.02    59.08                                                      
 71 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI                            59.20  
       28.39    59.20                                                      
 72 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                         59.33  
       28.58    59.33                                                      
 73 Prinston Pan              15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:00.10  
       28.78  1:00.10                                                      
 74 Nathan Solomon            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:00.19  
       29.02  1:00.19                                                      
 75 Leighton Frater           16 Un--Fson-CA                     1:00.51  
       28.14  1:00.51                                                      
 76 Yoav Weber                16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.35  
       29.33  1:01.35                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA           1:57.45    1:55.51  
       27.86    57.65  1:26.74  1:55.51                                    
  2 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA              1:58.40    1:56.19  
       26.99    56.23  1:26.00  1:56.19                                    
  3 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:59.57    1:58.63  
       27.93    58.02  1:28.56  1:58.63                                    
  4 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA           2:01.63    1:58.92  
       28.05    58.19  1:28.51  1:58.92                                    
  5 Nathan Chow               17 Un-Brea-CA           1:59.14    2:00.27  
       28.66    59.62  1:30.10  2:00.27                                    
  6 Chris Nagy                16 Un-North Coast-SI    2:00.68    2:00.95  
       28.51    59.47  1:30.54  2:00.95                                    
  7 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:01.34    2:01.05  
       28.47    59.61  1:31.12  2:01.05                                    
  8 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA            2:01.08    2:05.58  
       28.57    59.67  1:31.92  2:05.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Dylan Hou                 18 Un-Nova-CA           2:03.65    2:00.07  
       27.90    57.96  1:29.09  2:00.07                                    
 10 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI            2:02.73    2:01.61  
       28.84  1:00.01  1:31.32  2:01.61                                    
 11 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA           2:04.37    2:01.90  
       28.89    59.88  1:31.83  2:01.90                                    
 12 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA       2:05.12    2:01.98  
                59.87  1:31.82  2:01.98                                    
 13 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:03.82    2:02.23  
       28.87  1:00.29  1:32.17  2:02.23                                    
 14 Matthew Palguta           17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:02.14    2:02.56  
       28.61  1:00.18  1:31.89  2:02.56                                    
 15 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:02.97    2:02.96  
       28.91  1:01.28  1:32.98  2:02.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:05.83    2:00.38  
       27.81    58.63  1:29.54  2:00.38                                    
 18 Joshua He                 18 Un-Rsd-SI            2:05.91    2:01.50  
       28.37    59.69  1:31.23  2:01.50                                    
 19 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:06.96    2:02.10  
       28.69  1:00.42  1:32.22  2:02.10                                    
 20 George Wythes             17 Un-Rsd-SI            2:07.83    2:02.36  
       27.41    58.63  1:31.05  2:02.36                                    
 21 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI            2:08.14    2:04.39  
       28.36  1:00.51  1:32.49  2:04.39                                    
 22 Aiden Benjamin            14 Un-Rsd-SI            2:06.94    2:06.05  
       28.60  1:00.27  1:32.81  2:06.05                                    
 23 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              2:08.42    2:08.44  
       29.97  1:02.83  1:35.74  2:08.44                                    
 24 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI            2:08.07    2:09.59  
       29.77  1:02.72  1:36.45  2:09.59                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA                         1:57.44  
       27.85    57.76  1:28.41  1:57.44                                    
  2 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:57.45  
       27.72    57.94  1:27.87  1:57.45                                    
  3 Dominic Falcon            18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:57.80  
       28.29    58.88  1:29.34  1:57.80                                    
  4 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                         1:58.40  
       27.16    57.39  1:28.25  1:58.40                                    
  5 Nathan Chow               17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:59.14  
       28.39    58.59  1:29.49  1:59.14                                    
  6 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:59.19  
       28.49    59.04  1:29.41  1:59.19                                    
  7 Ryan Abdollahi            17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:59.56  
       29.11  1:00.37  1:29.93  1:59.56                                    
  8 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:59.57  
       28.18    58.72  1:29.23  1:59.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Swanson              21 Un-Rochester-MN                 2:00.20  
       28.01    58.70  1:29.48  2:00.20                                    
 10 Chris Nagy                16 Un-North Coast-SI               2:00.68  
       28.10    58.92  1:30.04  2:00.68                                    
 11 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA                       2:01.08  
       27.86    58.61  1:29.88  2:01.08                                    
 12 Spencer Sorosky           16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:01.22  
       27.77    58.90  1:30.21  2:01.22                                    
 13 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:01.34  
       28.52    59.38  1:30.80  2:01.34                                    
 14 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA                      2:01.63  
       28.80    59.60  1:30.84  2:01.63                                    
 15 Justin Hussong            16 Un-_aaa-CA                      2:02.05  
       29.04  1:00.40  1:31.04  2:02.05                                    
 16 Matthew Palguta           17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:02.14  
       27.84    58.57  1:30.52  2:02.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:02.73  
       28.87  1:00.65  1:31.55  2:02.73                                    
 18 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:02.97  
       28.65  1:00.08  1:31.27  2:02.97                                    
 19 Dylan Hou                 18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:03.65  
       28.70  1:00.28  1:32.37  2:03.65                                    
 20 Woo-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                      2:03.69  
       28.84  1:00.43  1:32.65  2:03.69                                    
 21 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:03.82  
       28.83  1:00.64  1:33.37  2:03.82                                    
 22 Timothy Jia               16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:04.09  
       28.68  1:00.36  1:32.74  2:04.09                                    
 23 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:04.37  
       29.60  1:01.03  1:33.35  2:04.37                                    
 24 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:05.12  
       27.50    58.63  1:30.95  2:05.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jon Quick                 18 Un-Cany-CA                      2:05.39  
       28.89  1:01.25  1:33.43  2:05.39                                    
 26 Ethan HO                  16 Un-Saca-CA                      2:05.48  
       28.96  1:00.58  1:32.96  2:05.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mark McDermott            18 Un-Trojan-CA                    2:05.63  
       29.40  1:01.60  1:34.02  2:05.63                                    
 28 Justin Morsch             18 Un-Cany-CA                      2:05.76  
       28.95  1:01.02  1:33.43  2:05.76                                    
 29 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:05.83  
       28.36    59.73  1:32.54  2:05.83                                    
 30 Bryce Nishikawa           17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:05.91  
       29.04  1:00.96  1:33.89  2:05.91                                    
 30 Joshua He                 18 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:05.91  
       29.65  1:02.25  1:35.59  2:05.91                                    
 32 Ike Harms (Anderson)      15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:05.99  
       28.31  1:00.72  1:33.88  2:05.99                                    
 33 Michael Yeh               17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:06.65  
       28.72  1:01.12  1:34.27  2:06.65                                    
 34 Aiden Benjamin            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:06.94  
       29.30  1:01.51  1:34.70  2:06.94                                    
 35 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                         2:06.96  
       29.56  1:02.52  1:35.55  2:06.96                                    
 36 Anthony Serrano           16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:07.77  
       29.78  1:02.50  1:35.26  2:07.77                                    
 37 George Wythes             17 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:07.83  
       28.20  1:00.87  1:34.22  2:07.83                                    
 38 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:08.07  
       29.34  1:01.98  1:35.77  2:08.07                                    
 39 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:08.14  
       28.83  1:01.24  1:34.75  2:08.14                                    
 40 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA                         2:08.42  
       30.02  1:02.44  1:35.88  2:08.42                                    
 41 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA                     2:08.52  
       29.15  1:02.32  1:36.49  2:08.52                                    
 42 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA                         2:08.58  
       30.51  1:03.32  1:36.31  2:08.58                                    
 43 Evan Abdollahi            15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:08.75  
       30.24  1:03.48  1:36.80  2:08.75                                    
 44 Thomas Bui                15 Un-Scor-CA                      2:08.98  
       29.94           1:36.31  2:08.98                                    
 45 Artem Kiryukhin           15 Un-Gator-CA                     2:09.04  
       29.72  1:02.25  1:36.29  2:09.04                                    
 46 Brady Xie                 14 Un-Brea-CA                      2:09.06  
       29.08  1:01.92  1:35.58  2:09.06                                    
 47 Joseph Chang              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:09.22  
       29.73  1:02.21  1:35.71  2:09.22                                    
 48 Julian Villa              16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:09.37  
       29.91  1:02.71  1:36.18  2:09.37                                    
 49 Jacob Gragas              15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:09.48  
       29.24  1:01.28  1:35.71  2:09.48                                    
 50 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:10.85  
       29.87  1:02.55  1:36.68  2:10.85                                    
 51 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA                         2:11.62  
       30.21  1:03.01  1:37.71  2:11.62                                    
 52 Jerald Shin               15 Un-Rapd-CA                      2:11.65  
       30.54  1:04.09  1:39.08  2:11.65                                    
 53 Jonathan Vet              14 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:11.67  
       30.41  1:03.77  1:37.32  2:11.67                                    
 54 Kevin Ren                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:12.27  
       29.75  1:02.79  1:37.01  2:12.27                                    
 55 Chris Kim                 15 Un-Hollywood-CA                 2:13.38  
       29.63  1:02.95  1:38.09  2:13.38                                    
 56 Ethan Thomsic             15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:13.85  
       30.74  1:05.28  1:40.66  2:13.85                                    
 57 Riki Ceranic              15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:14.28  
       30.86  1:05.02  1:40.72  2:14.28                                    
 58 Ayden Reading             15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:14.45  
       28.64  1:02.00  1:37.75  2:14.45                                    
 59 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                         2:14.62  
       30.84  1:05.03  1:39.81  2:14.62                                    
 60 Sebastian Umbay           15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:15.72  
       29.09  1:02.04  1:38.36  2:15.72                                    
 61 Jason Hawkins             15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:16.55  
       31.63  1:06.23  1:41.67  2:16.55                                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Brune                17 Un_mvn-CA            4:03.74    4:01.54  
       27.49    57.82  1:28.34  1:59.24  2:30.05  3:01.20  3:31.88  4:01.54
  2 Jake Davis                16 Un_mvn-CA            4:04.89    4:04.78  
       27.88    58.06  1:28.91  1:59.93  2:31.07  3:02.64  3:34.02  4:04.78
  3 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA              4:03.75    4:09.05  
       27.73    58.40  1:29.59  2:01.41  2:33.69  3:06.27  3:38.24  4:09.05
  4 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA           4:15.79    4:09.06  
       28.84  1:00.19  1:32.19  2:04.27  2:36.19  3:08.20  3:39.58  4:09.06
  5 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA           4:14.87    4:10.85  
       29.28  1:00.35  1:32.52  2:04.34  2:36.50  3:08.61  3:40.83  4:10.85
  6 Chris Nagy                16 Un-North Coast-SI    4:10.66    4:11.85  
       28.90  1:00.07  1:31.88  2:04.04  2:36.08  3:08.45  3:40.44  4:11.85
  7 Ryan Goh                  17 Un_mvn-CA            4:12.93    4:16.17  
       29.73  1:01.41  1:33.10  2:05.51  2:37.72  3:10.56  3:43.43  4:16.17
  8 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA              4:15.87    4:23.02  
       29.27  1:01.95  1:35.43  2:08.85  2:42.80  3:16.76  3:51.14  4:23.02
B - Final
  9 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA            4:17.27    4:11.81  
       28.58    59.96  1:31.39  2:04.12  2:36.08  3:08.46  3:40.55  4:11.81
 10 Connor Mes                17 Un-Rsd-SI            4:21.19    4:14.59  
       29.09  1:00.64  1:32.76  2:05.63  2:38.27  3:11.16  3:43.09  4:14.59
 11 Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA           4:17.86    4:16.28  
       29.32  1:01.36  1:33.59  2:06.32  2:38.71  3:11.58  3:44.21  4:16.28
 12 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              4:18.56    4:19.96  
       29.34  1:02.12  1:34.95  2:08.37  2:41.22  3:14.64  3:47.58  4:19.96
 13 Sam Goldey                17 Un-North Coast-SI    4:19.79    4:20.95  
       29.51  1:01.88  1:34.62  2:08.49  2:41.98  3:15.81  3:49.04  4:20.95
 14 Ethan Hildesheim          16 Un-Rsd-SI            4:22.93    4:21.03  
       28.65  1:01.20  1:34.92  2:08.85  2:42.17  3:15.64  3:49.09  4:21.03
 15 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI    4:19.29    4:24.14  
       30.13  1:03.17  1:36.32  2:10.00  2:43.65  3:17.53  3:51.33  4:24.14
 16 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI            4:19.65    4:26.21  
       29.76  1:01.95  1:35.44  2:09.60  2:43.95  3:18.27  3:52.42  4:26.21
C - Final
 17 Nick Grulke               14 Un-Nova-CA           4:23.74    4:14.97  
       29.23  1:01.04  1:33.39  2:06.06  2:38.65  3:11.47  3:43.66  4:14.97
 18 Orion Vayanas             18 Un-Rmda-CA           4:23.11    4:17.08  
       29.49  1:01.45  1:33.77  2:06.59  2:38.98  3:12.15  3:44.39  4:17.08
 19 Anthony Serrano           16 Un-Rmda-CA           4:24.06    4:19.71  
       30.13  1:02.60  1:35.47  2:09.04  2:41.81  3:15.51  3:48.27  4:19.71
 20 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              4:27.65    4:23.46  
       30.69  1:04.59  1:37.81  2:11.99  2:45.43  3:19.24  3:52.99  4:23.46
 21 Killian McShane           17 Un_mvn-CA            4:26.40    4:24.00  
       30.52  1:03.99  1:37.41  2:11.18  2:44.73  3:18.74  3:52.29  4:24.00
 22 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA           4:23.21    4:24.82  
       30.34  1:03.21  1:36.70  2:10.46  2:44.14  3:17.73  3:51.48  4:24.82
 23 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA           4:27.76    4:26.15  
       30.90  1:03.58  1:37.38  2:11.61  2:45.18  3:19.23  3:52.71  4:26.15
 24 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              4:26.89    4:26.90  
       30.47  1:03.86  1:37.33  2:11.51  2:45.30  3:19.48  3:53.37  4:26.90
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Brune                17 Un_mvn-CA                       4:03.74  
       27.99    59.29  1:30.76  2:02.57  2:33.28  3:04.08  3:34.24  4:03.74
  2 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA                         4:03.75  
       28.40    59.52  1:30.78  2:02.03  2:32.62  3:03.42  3:34.26  4:03.75
  3 Jake Davis                16 Un_mvn-CA                       4:04.89  
       26.90    56.76  1:27.74  1:59.24  2:30.45  3:02.58  3:34.16  4:04.89
  4 Chris Nagy                16 Un-North Coast-SI               4:10.66  
       28.87  1:00.17  1:31.91  2:03.98  2:35.74  3:07.55  3:39.53  4:10.66
  5 Dominic Falcon            18 Un-Nova-CA                      4:10.67  
       29.44  1:01.10  1:33.09  2:05.58  2:37.41  3:09.33  3:41.15  4:10.67
  6 Justin Hussong            16 Un-_aaa-CA                      4:12.24  
       28.30    59.13  1:30.74  2:02.28  2:33.70  3:06.82  3:39.51  4:12.24
  7 Ryan Goh                  17 Un_mvn-CA                       4:12.93  
       29.26  1:00.76  1:32.27  2:04.35  2:36.30  3:08.86  3:40.93  4:12.93
  8 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA                      4:14.72  
       29.56  1:01.48  1:33.60  2:06.19  2:38.41  3:10.67  3:43.87  4:14.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:14.87  
       29.59  1:02.24  1:34.84  2:06.43  2:39.10  3:11.19  3:44.04  4:14.87
 10 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:15.79  
       29.29  1:01.67  1:34.33  2:07.54  2:40.49  3:13.66  3:46.47  4:15.79
 11 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                         4:15.87  
       27.53    58.35  1:31.08  2:04.96  2:38.55  3:12.58  3:44.67  4:15.87
 12 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA                       4:17.27  
       29.80  1:02.42  1:35.10  2:08.37  2:40.93  3:13.53  3:45.86  4:17.27
 13 Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:17.86  
       29.46  1:02.17  1:35.25  2:07.66  2:40.04  3:13.38  3:45.63  4:17.86
 14 Zachary Waddell           15 Un-Nova-CA                      4:18.13  
       29.10  1:01.33  1:34.32  2:07.67  2:41.20  3:14.67  3:47.47  4:18.13
 15 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                         4:18.56  
       29.66  1:02.29  1:35.07  2:08.57  2:41.19  3:14.20  3:46.44  4:18.56
 16 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI               4:19.29  
       29.55  1:02.44  1:35.54  2:09.18  2:42.21  3:15.62  3:48.06  4:19.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:19.65  
       29.62  1:02.01  1:35.06  2:08.70  2:42.05  3:15.27  3:48.24  4:19.65
 18 Sam Goldey                17 Un-North Coast-SI               4:19.79  
       30.06  1:02.63  1:34.95  2:08.54  2:41.21  3:14.96  3:47.79  4:19.79
 19 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 Un-Nova-CA                      4:20.35  
       29.80  1:02.44  1:35.95  2:09.65  2:43.27  3:16.76  3:49.26  4:20.35
 20 Connor Mes                17 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:21.19  
       29.50  1:01.97  1:35.09  2:08.62  2:42.02  3:15.52  3:48.92  4:21.19
 21 Ethan HO                  16 Un-Saca-CA                      4:22.70  
       29.35  1:01.69  1:34.99  2:08.69  2:42.05  3:15.98  3:49.27  4:22.70
 22 Ethan Hildesheim          16 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:22.93  
       29.01  1:02.05  1:35.59  2:09.68  2:43.20  3:16.96  3:50.32  4:22.93
 23 Orion Vayanas             18 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:23.11  
       30.01  1:03.15  1:37.22  2:11.62  2:45.36  3:19.50  3:52.18  4:23.11
 24 Harry Blake               15 Un-Pasa-CA                      4:23.16  
       29.68  1:02.42  1:36.08  2:09.98  2:43.57  3:17.54  3:50.99  4:23.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:23.21  
       30.11  1:03.50  1:37.36  2:11.12  2:45.04  3:19.13  3:53.33  4:23.21
 26 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA                  4:23.45  
       29.38  1:02.04  1:35.54  2:09.19  2:42.45  3:16.42  3:50.22  4:23.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nick Grulke               14 Un-Nova-CA                      4:23.74  
       29.82  1:03.02  1:36.76  2:10.72  2:44.54  3:18.28  3:51.54  4:23.74
 28 Anthony Serrano           16 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:24.06  
       30.04  1:03.04  1:36.65  2:10.86  2:44.54  3:19.47  3:52.89  4:24.06
 29 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA                      4:24.97  
       28.73  1:00.22  1:32.58  2:06.27  2:40.23  3:15.31  3:50.56  4:24.97
 30 Anders Aistars            14 Un_mvn-CA                       4:25.03  
       29.44  1:02.47  1:35.99  2:10.36  2:44.20  3:18.37  3:52.05  4:25.03
 31 Gavin Tran                14 Un-Nova-CA                      4:25.07  
       30.39  1:03.38  1:36.51  2:10.60  2:44.41  3:18.47  3:51.78  4:25.07
 32 Killian McShane           17 Un_mvn-CA                       4:26.40  
       30.92  1:04.87  1:38.72  2:13.23  2:46.58  3:20.83  3:54.16  4:26.40
 33 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA                         4:26.89  
       30.42  1:04.07  1:37.84  2:11.87  2:45.94  3:20.02  3:53.81  4:26.89
 34 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                         4:27.65  
       30.53  1:04.93  1:39.81  2:14.63  2:48.91  3:23.53  3:56.95  4:27.65
 35 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:27.76  
       30.18  1:03.19  1:36.76  2:10.94  2:44.95  3:19.34  3:53.61  4:27.76
 36 Brett Ennen               15 Un-Nova-CA                      4:27.97  
       29.92  1:03.09  1:37.03  2:11.49  2:46.03  3:20.69  3:54.62  4:27.97
 37 Miles Fujimoto            16 Un_mvn-CA                       4:28.00  
       31.17  1:05.05  1:38.43  2:13.04  2:46.91  3:21.92  3:55.07  4:28.00
 38 Woo-Young Yi              17 Un-Cany-CA                      4:28.61  
       29.23  1:01.96  1:35.91  2:10.41  2:44.55  3:19.95  3:54.88  4:28.61
 39 Juan Grases               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      4:28.96  
       30.22  1:03.44  1:37.53  2:11.81  2:46.56  3:21.44  3:55.90  4:28.96
 40 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              4:29.49  
       30.09  1:04.21  1:38.22  2:13.21  2:46.84  3:22.14  3:56.57  4:29.49
 41 Charlie Stewart           17 Un-North Coast-SI               4:30.06  
       30.79  1:04.39  1:38.52  2:12.60  2:47.35  3:21.74  3:56.50  4:30.06
 42 Evan Abdollahi            15 Un-Nova-CA                      4:30.07  
       30.44  1:03.88  1:37.66  2:12.35  2:46.85  3:21.92  3:56.73  4:30.07
 43 Aiden Benjamin            14 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:30.44  
       29.92  1:02.54  1:36.56  2:11.15  2:46.33  3:21.61  3:56.52  4:30.44
 44 Benjamin Wong             14 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:31.01  
       29.94  1:03.81  1:38.29  2:13.65  2:48.16  3:23.45  3:57.99  4:31.01
 45 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:31.37  
       30.44  1:04.55  1:38.54  2:13.07  2:46.32  3:22.29  3:59.15  4:31.37
 46 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA                         4:32.03  
       31.19  1:05.90  1:40.05  2:14.92  2:49.74  3:24.59  3:58.90  4:32.03
 47 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:32.23  
       30.77  1:05.03  1:39.16  2:13.86  2:48.62  3:23.52  3:58.74  4:32.23
 48 Chris Kim                 15 Un-Hollywood-CA                 4:32.44  
       30.30  1:03.82  1:37.84  2:12.80  2:47.66  3:23.41  3:58.80  4:32.44
 49 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA                  4:32.64  
       31.20  1:05.44  1:39.97  2:15.43  2:50.24  3:25.14  3:59.78  4:32.64
 50 Sebastien Wenger          13 RSD-SI                          4:33.92  
       30.96  1:05.18  1:39.53  2:14.61  2:49.51  3:25.37  4:00.13  4:33.92
 51 Jack Johnson              16 Un_mvn-CA                       4:37.27  
       31.34  1:06.02  1:41.73  2:17.63  2:53.32  3:29.09  4:04.16  4:37.27
 52 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                         4:37.34  
       30.75  1:04.78  1:40.35  2:15.97  2:52.04  3:28.61  4:04.27  4:37.34
 53 Lukas Johansson           17 Un-Azot-CA                      4:37.35  
       30.94  1:06.04  1:40.42  2:15.61  2:51.01  3:26.43  4:02.12  4:37.35
 54 Jerald Bermudez           14 Un-Gator-CA                     4:37.45  
       31.75  1:06.92  1:41.83  2:17.40  2:52.99  3:29.50  4:04.33  4:37.45
 55 Yoav Weber                16 Un-Nova-CA                      4:37.81  
       30.90  1:04.10  1:39.26  2:14.43  2:50.48  3:26.17  4:02.46  4:37.81
 56 Colman Sun                16 Un-Nova-CA                      4:39.11  
       30.62  1:04.06  1:39.03  2:14.39  2:50.63  3:26.65  4:03.53  4:39.11
 57 Connor Brennan            16 Un-Gator-CA                     4:40.65  
       30.45  1:04.87  1:40.55  2:17.23  2:53.20  3:29.94  4:05.43  4:40.65
 58 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                         4:42.04  
       31.91  1:07.07  1:42.90  2:19.12  2:54.87  3:31.03  4:07.41  4:42.04
 59 Kambiz Shoaei             16 Un-Gator-CA                     4:43.06  
       31.69  1:07.23  1:42.93  2:19.27  2:55.43  3:32.14  4:07.95  4:43.06
 60 Jonathan Vet              14 Un-Rmda-CA                      4:43.59  
       31.22  1:05.45  1:40.64  2:17.12  2:53.33  3:30.64  4:07.41  4:43.59
 61 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA                         4:51.87  
       30.77  1:05.97  1:43.42  2:20.97  2:58.16  3:36.27  4:15.29  4:51.87
 -- Julian Villa              16 Un-Rmda-CA                     X4:33.80  
       30.59  1:04.42  1:39.90  2:14.89  2:50.31  3:25.99  4:00.07  4:33.80
 -- Stuart Holton             17 Un-Nova-CA                           DQ  
                                                  2:28.76                  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Brune                17 Un_mvn-CA                      8:13.73  
       27.88    58.66  1:29.65  2:00.84  2:31.97  3:03.21  3:34.45  4:05.68
     4:36.99  5:08.41  5:39.70  6:10.80  6:42.04  7:13.34  7:44.27  8:13.73
  2 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA                     8:18.42  
       28.76  1:00.04  1:31.25  2:02.70  2:33.71  3:05.21  3:36.15  4:07.79
     4:38.72  5:10.28  5:41.66  6:13.42  6:44.72  7:16.84  7:48.12  8:18.42
  3 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA                        8:30.92  
       29.20  1:01.07  1:33.13  2:05.30  2:37.35  3:09.72  3:41.56  4:13.80
     4:46.06  5:18.55  5:50.92  6:23.40  6:55.57  7:28.07  8:00.06  8:30.92
  4 Chris Nagy                16 Un-North Coast-SI              8:33.72  
       29.05  1:00.53  1:32.27  2:04.59  2:36.44  3:09.05  3:41.30  4:13.98
     4:46.19  5:18.88  5:51.42  6:24.45  6:56.72  7:29.66  8:01.91  8:33.72
  5 Dylan Hou                 18 Un-Nova-CA                     8:38.88  
       29.70  1:02.06  1:34.63  2:07.64  2:40.40  3:13.29  3:46.23  4:19.36
     4:51.70  5:24.65  5:57.60  6:30.50  7:03.60  7:36.34  8:08.98  8:38.88
  6 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA                     8:41.26  
       29.51  1:02.20  1:34.33  2:07.18  2:39.56  3:12.65  3:45.52  4:18.80
     4:51.66  5:24.95  5:57.57  6:30.64  7:03.17  7:36.38  8:09.08  8:41.26
  7 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI                      8:42.19  
       29.37  1:01.87  1:34.83  2:08.32  2:41.13  3:14.21  3:47.25  4:20.48
     4:53.44  5:26.66  5:59.69  6:32.92  7:05.88  7:38.95  8:11.54  8:42.19
  8 Patrick Baylis            19 NZ                             8:42.67  
       30.13  1:02.46  1:35.49  2:08.45  2:41.13  3:14.24  3:47.18  4:20.21
     4:52.83  5:25.59  5:58.83  6:32.17  7:05.76  7:39.44  8:11.75  8:42.67
  9 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA                     8:53.32  
       30.17  1:03.09  1:36.32  2:09.83  2:43.27  3:16.82  3:50.37  4:24.33
     4:58.62  5:32.49  6:05.85  6:39.96  7:13.78  7:47.44  8:20.72  8:53.32
 10 Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA                     8:56.49  
       30.86  1:04.32  1:37.53  2:10.83  2:44.24  3:18.46  3:52.20  4:26.03
     4:59.97  5:34.11  6:07.95  6:42.00  7:15.98  7:49.89  8:23.48  8:56.49
 11 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                      8:59.60  
       30.35  1:03.88  1:36.90  2:10.48  2:43.92  3:18.24  3:51.76  4:25.50
     4:59.70  5:33.99  6:08.31  6:43.13  7:17.36  7:52.19  8:26.38  8:59.60
 12 Matthew Palguta           17 Un-North Coast-SI              9:00.48  
       30.12  1:03.38  1:37.25  2:10.94  2:44.49  3:18.34  3:52.34  4:26.31
     5:00.52  5:35.12  6:09.58  6:44.42  7:18.80  7:53.11  8:27.26  9:00.48
 13 Benjamin Wong             14 Un-Rmda-CA                     9:08.01  
       30.06  1:03.52  1:37.77  2:12.78  2:47.68  3:22.64  3:57.06  4:31.77
     5:07.01  5:42.13  6:17.68  6:52.02  7:25.92  8:00.81  8:35.45  9:08.01
 14 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA                     9:19.75  
       30.80  1:04.36  1:39.02  2:14.08  2:48.93  3:24.13  3:59.08  4:34.80
     5:10.23  5:45.69  6:20.95  6:56.70  7:32.31  8:08.66  8:44.62  9:19.75
 15 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA                        9:20.95  
       31.36  1:06.35  1:41.37  2:16.76  2:51.97  3:27.85  4:02.93  4:39.40
     5:15.14  5:50.86  6:25.83  7:01.32  7:36.86  8:12.81  8:48.25  9:20.95
 16 Chris Kim                 15 Un-Hollywood-CA                9:22.73  
       30.71  1:05.30  1:39.91  2:15.48  2:50.97  3:26.90  4:03.32  4:39.45
     5:14.97  5:51.23  6:26.96  7:03.29  7:38.88  8:14.88  8:49.18  9:22.73
 17 Sebastien Wenger          13 RSD-SI                         9:23.07  
       31.67  1:06.65  1:41.26  2:17.12  2:52.03  3:28.26  4:03.67  4:39.95
     5:15.76  5:51.64  6:27.25  7:03.51  7:39.32  8:15.28  8:50.22  9:23.07
 18 Aiden Benjamin            14 Un-Rsd-SI                      9:31.14  
       30.97  1:05.14  1:39.41  2:14.66  2:49.70  3:25.81  4:01.51  4:38.35
     5:14.22  5:51.37  6:27.21  7:04.38  7:40.99  8:18.12  8:54.73  9:31.14
 19 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                        9:48.30  
       32.82  1:09.21  1:45.53  2:22.75  2:59.52  3:37.07  4:14.23  4:52.08
     5:29.11  6:06.53  6:44.12  7:21.23  7:58.09  8:35.50  9:12.18  9:48.30
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Brune                17 Un_mvn-CA                     15:48.27  
       29.01  1:00.97  1:32.62  2:04.77  2:36.70  3:08.76  3:40.68  4:12.86
     4:44.86  5:17.13  5:49.06  6:20.90  6:52.60  7:24.37  7:56.27  8:28.14
     8:59.78  9:31.78 10:03.24 10:34.93 11:06.64 11:38.39 12:09.90 12:41.46
    13:12.99 13:44.55 14:14.10 14:47.64 15:18.96 15:48.27                  
  2 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA                    16:26.42  
       29.65  1:02.11  1:34.05  2:06.42  2:38.38  3:10.80  3:42.78  4:15.29
     4:47.22  5:20.01  5:52.44  6:24.90  6:56.90  7:29.76  8:02.07  8:35.35
     9:08.09  9:41.62 10:14.34 10:47.54 11:20.85 11:54.65 12:28.30 13:02.61
    13:36.49 14:10.84 14:44.57 15:19.05 15:52.84 16:26.42                  
  3 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA                    16:45.13  
       30.40  1:03.77  1:37.60  2:11.15  2:44.60  3:18.10  3:51.55  4:25.71
     4:59.58  5:33.72  6:07.55  6:41.65  7:15.74  7:50.18  8:24.03  8:58.09
     9:32.45 10:06.41 10:40.46 11:14.61 11:48.14 12:21.78 12:55.23 13:28.31
    14:01.25 14:34.73 15:07.79 15:40.98 16:13.64 16:45.13                  
  4 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                       16:55.59  
       30.24  1:03.87  1:37.21  2:11.34  2:44.76  3:18.59  3:52.53  4:26.48
     5:00.71  5:34.65  6:08.44  6:42.02  7:15.77  7:49.61  8:23.48  8:57.40
     9:31.72 10:05.35 10:38.41 11:13.40 11:46.85 12:20.61 12:54.23 13:28.62
    14:03.22 14:38.13 15:12.74 15:47.58 16:21.89 16:55.59                  
  5 Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA                    17:01.97  
       31.10  1:04.74  1:38.17  2:11.86  2:45.24  3:19.07  3:52.63  4:26.57
     5:00.22  5:34.10  6:08.02  6:42.22  7:16.00  7:50.74  8:25.30  8:59.72
     9:34.17 10:08.84 10:42.61 11:16.95 11:51.46 12:26.26 13:00.99 13:35.79
    14:10.65 14:45.44 15:19.71 15:54.56 16:28.74 17:01.97                  
  6 Ethan HO                  16 Un-Saca-CA                    17:40.22  
       31.74  1:06.30  1:41.34  2:17.54  2:53.46  3:29.80  4:05.89  4:42.00
     5:17.77  5:54.15  6:29.83  7:05.99  7:41.58  8:17.83  8:53.52  9:29.72
    10:05.34 10:41.44 11:17.08 11:53.07 12:28.24 13:03.70 13:38.98 14:14.17
    14:49.21 15:24.20 15:58.34 16:32.99 17:07.56 17:40.22                  
  7 Julian Villa              16 Un-Rmda-CA                    18:16.73  
       31.77  1:07.31  1:43.48  2:20.33  2:56.45  3:33.25  4:09.74  4:46.52
     5:23.10  6:00.00  6:36.53  7:13.24  7:49.42  8:26.07  9:02.81  9:39.99
    10:16.56 10:53.99 11:30.64 12:07.79 12:45.13 13:21.92 13:58.95 14:36.01
    15:13.71 15:51.46 16:28.23 17:04.87 17:42.14 18:16.73                  
  8 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                       18:22.23  
       32.05  1:07.78  1:43.98  2:20.97  2:57.74  3:34.88  4:11.90  4:49.20
     5:26.34  6:03.63  6:41.05  7:18.56  7:56.07  8:33.71  9:11.41  9:48.91
    10:26.51 11:04.10 11:41.86 12:19.22 12:56.21 13:33.56 14:10.53 14:47.68
    15:24.70 16:01.59 16:37.87 17:13.49 17:48.94 18:22.23                  
 -- Lukas Johansson           17 Un-Azot-CA                   X18:21.22  
       31.67  1:06.93  1:42.90  2:19.74  2:56.38  3:33.05  4:09.68  4:46.49
     5:23.24  6:00.42  6:37.37  7:14.24  7:51.04  8:28.28  9:05.22  9:41.97
    10:19.15 10:56.69 11:33.73 12:11.92 12:48.67 13:26.68 14:03.26 14:40.70
    15:17.95 15:55.85 16:33.40 17:10.22 17:46.50 18:21.22                  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ralph Porrazzo            26 Trojan-CA              59.98      59.91  
       29.13    59.91                                                      
  2 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:00.99    1:00.03  
       29.51  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:01.80    1:00.35  
       29.46  1:00.35                                                      
  4 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI            1:01.84    1:00.85  
       29.96  1:00.85                                                      
  5 George Wythes             17 Un-Rsd-SI            1:03.16    1:01.29  
       29.86  1:01.29                                                      
  6 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:03.62    1:02.50  
       30.43  1:02.50                                                      
  7 Nathan Chow               17 Un-Brea-CA           1:03.15    1:03.15  
       30.84  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:02.27    1:03.97  
       31.02  1:03.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:03.88    1:01.77  
       30.08  1:01.77                                                      
 10 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              1:04.80    1:03.20  
       30.89  1:03.20                                                      
 11 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA           1:03.85    1:03.76  
       31.40  1:03.76                                                      
 12 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:05.04    1:04.69  
       31.56  1:04.69                                                      
 13 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:04.04    1:04.91  
       31.66  1:04.91                                                      
 14 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              1:06.14    1:05.05  
       31.58  1:05.05                                                      
 15 Ryan Slusiewicz           15 Un-Nova-CA           1:05.92    1:05.20  
       31.88  1:05.20                                                      
 16 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:06.06    1:05.26  
       31.58  1:05.26                                                      
C - Final
 17 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI            1:06.83    1:04.81  
       31.47  1:04.81                                                      
 18 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA           1:06.86    1:05.68  
       32.09  1:05.68                                                      
 19 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA          1:06.71    1:06.19  
       32.28  1:06.19                                                      
 20 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:07.64    1:07.68  
       32.86  1:07.68                                                      
 21 Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA          1:08.15    1:07.82  
       32.58  1:07.82                                                      
 22 Julian Ong                14 Un-Rsd-SI            1:10.41    1:08.95  
       33.41  1:08.95                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ralph Porrazzo            26 Trojan-CA                         59.98  
       29.01    59.98                                                      
  2 Tommy Park                15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:00.37  
       29.40  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:00.99  
       29.86  1:00.99                                                      
  4 Kevin Greco               18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.43  
       29.36  1:01.43                                                      
  5 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:01.80  
       30.09  1:01.80                                                      
  6 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:01.84  
       29.97  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:02.27  
       29.50  1:02.27                                                      
  8 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA                       1:02.70  
       30.45  1:02.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Chow               17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:03.15  
       31.11  1:03.15                                                      
 10 George Wythes             17 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:03.16  
       30.48  1:03.16                                                      
 11 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:03.62  
       30.56  1:03.62                                                      
 12 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:03.85  
       31.17  1:03.85                                                      
 13 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:03.88  
       31.29  1:03.88                                                      
 14 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:04.04  
       31.26  1:04.04                                                      
 15 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA                       1:04.21  
       31.12  1:04.21                                                      
 16 Eric Yeh                  15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:04.78  
       31.53  1:04.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA                         1:04.80  
       31.47  1:04.80                                                      
 18 Justin Hussong            16 Un-_aaa-CA                      1:04.93  
       30.94  1:04.93                                                      
 19 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:05.04  
       31.65  1:05.04                                                      
 20 Jacob Gragas              15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:05.79  
       32.01  1:05.79                                                      
 21 Timothy Townsend          18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.82  
       31.94  1:05.82                                                      
 22 Ryan Slusiewicz           15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:05.92  
       32.32  1:05.92                                                      
 23 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:06.06  
       32.21  1:06.06                                                      
 24 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                         1:06.14  
       32.46  1:06.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michael Yeh               17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:06.26  
       32.87  1:06.26                                                      
 26 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA                     1:06.71  
       32.42  1:06.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:06.83  
       32.47  1:06.83                                                      
 28 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA                      1:06.86  
       32.16  1:06.86                                                      
 29 Justin Pai                16 Un-Saca-CA                      1:07.59  
       32.85  1:07.59                                                      
 30 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:07.64  
       32.08  1:07.64                                                      
 31 Ayden Reading             15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:08.00  
       32.28  1:08.00                                                      
 32 Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA                     1:08.15  
       33.50  1:08.15                                                      
 33 Evan Abdollahi            15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:08.42  
       33.66  1:08.42                                                      
 34 Sebastian Umbay           15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:08.93  
       32.70  1:08.93                                                      
 35 Bryce Nishikawa           17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:09.58  
       33.90  1:09.58                                                      
 36 Logan Morales             17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:09.59  
       33.71  1:09.59                                                      
 37 Julian Ong                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:10.41  
       34.49  1:10.41                                                      
 38 Carter Park               15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.44  
       34.97  1:10.44                                                      
 39 Artem Kiryukhin           15 Un-Gator-CA                     1:10.45  
       34.08  1:10.45                                                      
 40 Riki Ceranic              15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:13.17  
       35.03  1:13.17                                                      
 41 Chalmers Tse              15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:16.10  
       36.75  1:16.10                                                      
 42 Ike Harms (Anderson)      15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:16.82  
       35.67  1:16.82                                                      
 -- Jerald Bermudez           14 Un-Gator-CA                          DQ  
       31.33       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:08.05    2:09.34  
       30.12  1:03.37  1:37.38  2:09.34                                    
  2 Joshua Cho                16 Un-Nova-CA           2:11.43    2:11.40  
       30.64  1:03.80  1:37.42  2:11.40                                    
  3 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:13.44    2:11.75  
       30.97  1:04.44  1:38.38  2:11.75                                    
  4 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:14.21    2:11.81  
       31.01  1:04.94  1:38.93  2:11.81                                    
  5 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:13.59    2:12.16  
       31.65  1:05.47  1:39.43  2:12.16                                    
  6 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:16.82    2:16.78  
       31.83  1:06.36  1:41.83  2:16.78                                    
  7 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA            2:17.51    2:17.56  
       31.95  1:06.72  1:42.50  2:17.56                                    
  8 Will Goldey               17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:15.51    2:21.96  
       32.87  1:08.54  1:44.78  2:21.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              2:17.57    2:14.81  
       31.14  1:04.76  1:39.80  2:14.81                                    
 10 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD-SI               2:17.56    2:16.49  
       30.40  1:04.98  1:40.98  2:16.49                                    
 11 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:25.62    2:18.89  
       32.59  1:08.19  1:44.15  2:18.89                                    
 12 Ryan Slusiewicz           15 Un-Nova-CA           2:22.13    2:19.12  
       32.76  1:07.93  1:43.46  2:19.12                                    
 13 Kurtis Tsai               17 Un-Pasa-CA           2:21.46    2:20.23  
       33.93  1:09.20  1:44.53  2:20.23                                    
 14 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:20.68    2:21.85  
       32.46  1:08.52  1:45.72  2:21.85                                    
 15 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:20.79    2:22.77  
       32.83  1:08.89  1:45.98  2:22.77                                    
 16 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA       2:27.79    2:27.21  
       34.92  1:11.71  1:49.61  2:27.21                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:08.05  
       30.10  1:02.67  1:36.09  2:08.05                                    
  2 Joshua Cho                16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:11.43  
       30.53  1:03.84  1:37.70  2:11.43                                    
  3 Kevin Greco               18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:12.83  
       31.06  1:04.45  1:38.42  2:12.83                                    
  4 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:13.44  
       31.48  1:04.95  1:39.04  2:13.44                                    
  5 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA                          2:13.59  
       32.10  1:06.98  1:40.62  2:13.59                                    
  6 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:14.21  
       31.47  1:05.82  1:40.17  2:14.21                                    
  7 Will Goldey               17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:15.51  
       31.89  1:06.73  1:41.46  2:15.51                                    
  8 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:16.82  
       31.59  1:06.57  1:42.12  2:16.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson Bernstein         16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:17.01  
       32.42  1:07.28  1:42.32  2:17.01                                    
 10 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:17.51  
       32.36  1:07.73  1:42.79  2:17.51                                    
 11 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD-SI                          2:17.56  
       31.66  1:06.71  1:42.71  2:17.56                                    
 12 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA                         2:17.57  
       32.01  1:06.29  1:42.51  2:17.57                                    
 13 Ryan Abdollahi            17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:19.28  
       32.92  1:08.17  1:43.79  2:19.28                                    
 14 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:20.68  
       32.36  1:08.18  1:44.61  2:20.68                                    
 15 Kyle Brill                15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:20.78  
       33.37  1:09.26  1:45.10  2:20.78                                    
 16 Adam Ladman               15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:20.79  
       33.40  1:09.34  1:45.54  2:20.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurtis Tsai               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:21.46  
       33.97  1:09.86  1:45.40  2:21.46                                    
 18 Ryan Slusiewicz           15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:22.13  
       33.14  1:08.65  1:45.42  2:22.13                                    
 19 Noah Hirshon              18 UN-51-CA                        2:24.38  
       31.89  1:08.42  1:45.54  2:24.38                                    
 20 Eric Yeh                  15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:24.52  
       33.49  1:09.51  1:46.98  2:24.52                                    
 21 Aaron Gee                 16 Un-Gator-CA                     2:24.60  
       33.66  1:10.19  1:47.54  2:24.60                                    
 22 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:25.62  
       33.86  1:11.22  1:48.74  2:25.62                                    
 23 Kevin Nguyen              16 Un-Cany-CA                      2:26.48  
       33.77  1:09.96  1:48.64  2:26.48                                    
 24 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:27.79  
       34.94  1:12.62  1:50.47  2:27.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA                         2:29.73  
       34.02  1:12.32  1:51.09  2:29.73                                    
 26 Leighton Frater           16 Un--Fson-CA                     2:29.95  
       34.41  1:11.46  1:50.38  2:29.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wesley Tsai               16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:38.21  
       36.24  1:16.61  1:57.62  2:38.21                                    
 -- Davis Taylor              17 Un_mvn-CA                            DQ  
       31.66  1:06.15  1:41.37       DQ                                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA            1:07.63    1:06.85  
       31.80  1:06.85                                                      
  2 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA            1:09.20    1:07.57  
       32.40  1:07.57                                                      
  3 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI    1:10.60    1:07.95  
       32.05  1:07.95                                                      
  4 Kevin Ren                 15 Un-Brea-CA           1:09.05    1:09.40  
       32.53  1:09.40                                                      
  5 Joseph Chang              16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:11.16    1:10.05  
       32.81  1:10.05                                                      
  6 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              1:11.05    1:10.10  
       33.47  1:10.10                                                      
  7 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:11.14    1:12.45  
       33.26  1:12.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Joshua He                 18 Un-Rsd-SI            1:12.29    1:06.17  
       31.08  1:06.17                                                      
 10 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:13.67    1:10.74  
       32.60  1:10.74                                                      
 11 Chalmers Tse              15 Un-Pasa-CA           1:11.38    1:10.78  
       33.13  1:10.78                                                      
 12 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:12.04    1:11.18  
       33.74  1:11.18                                                      
 13 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               1:13.94    1:12.05  
       33.29  1:12.05                                                      
 14 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI               1:14.11    1:12.14  
       34.28  1:12.14                                                      
 15 Ethan Thomsic             15 Un-Rmda-CA           1:13.52    1:12.31  
       34.52  1:12.31                                                      
 16 Kevin Lee                 15 Un-Brea-CA           1:13.80    1:13.59  
       34.82  1:13.59                                                      
C - Final
 17 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI            1:16.59    1:11.83  
       34.09  1:11.83                                                      
 18 Addy Epp                  16 Un-Nova-CA           1:14.82    1:12.64  
       33.98  1:12.64                                                      
 19 Jonathan Vet              14 Un-Rmda-CA           1:14.56    1:12.91  
       33.97  1:12.91                                                      
 20 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI            1:15.88    1:14.71  
       35.26  1:14.71                                                      
 21 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA       1:17.92    1:15.53  
       35.58  1:15.53                                                      
 22 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA       1:18.47    1:16.55  
       35.72  1:16.55                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA                       1:07.32  
       32.15  1:07.32                                                      
  2 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA                       1:07.63  
       32.07  1:07.63                                                      
  3 Kevin Ren                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:09.05  
       32.37  1:09.05                                                      
  4 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA                       1:09.20  
       32.83  1:09.20                                                      
  5 Nico Trichery             17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:09.92  
       32.86  1:09.92                                                      
  6 Tommy Park                15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:10.36  
       33.26  1:10.36                                                      
  7 Ryan Abdollahi            17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.37  
       33.28  1:10.37                                                      
  8 Thomas Bui                15 Un-Scor-CA                      1:10.49  
       32.95  1:10.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI               1:10.60  
       33.17  1:10.60                                                      
 10 Dylan Hou                 18 Un-Nova-CA                      1:11.01  
       33.58  1:11.01                                                      
 11 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                         1:11.05  
       33.22  1:11.05                                                      
 12 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:11.14  
       33.00  1:11.14                                                      
 13 Joseph Chang              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:11.16  
       33.83  1:11.16                                                      
 14 Chalmers Tse              15 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:11.38  
       33.56  1:11.38                                                      
 15 Ted Hwang                 17 Un-Cany-CA                      1:11.47  
       33.15  1:11.47                                                      
 16 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:12.04  
       33.80  1:12.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joshua He                 18 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:12.29  
       33.90  1:12.29                                                      
 18 Justin Hussong            16 Un-_aaa-CA                      1:12.35  
       34.21  1:12.35                                                      
 19 Justin Pai                16 Un-Saca-CA                      1:12.98  
       34.22  1:12.98                                                      
 20 Ethan Thomsic             15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:13.52  
       34.83  1:13.52                                                      
 21 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:13.67  
       33.92  1:13.67                                                      
 22 Kevin Lee                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:13.80  
       34.89  1:13.80                                                      
 23 Eric Yeh                  15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:13.87  
       34.71  1:13.87                                                      
 24 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI                          1:13.94  
       33.02  1:13.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI                          1:14.11  
       34.85  1:14.11                                                      
 26 Jonathan Vet              14 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:14.56  
       34.61  1:14.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Addy Epp                  16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:14.82  
       35.27  1:14.82                                                      
 28 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:15.14  
       35.60  1:15.14                                                      
 29 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:15.88  
 30 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:16.59  
       35.94  1:16.59                                                      
 31 Eric Zhu                  14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:16.63  
       35.70  1:16.63                                                      
 32 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:17.92  
       36.26  1:17.92                                                      
 33 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:18.47  
       36.71  1:18.47                                                      
 34 Mot Dhanaprasidhikul      15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:18.65  
       36.52  1:18.65                                                      
 35 Jordan De Ramos           14 Un-Gator-CA                     1:18.78  
       37.39  1:18.78                                                      
 36 Stephen Lee               16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:18.95  
       37.38  1:18.95                                                      
 37 Jonathan Yip              16 Un-Fullerton Y-CA               1:18.99  
       36.08  1:18.99                                                      
 38 Jack Johnson              16 Un_mvn-CA                       1:19.25  
       37.47  1:19.25                                                      
 39 Jason Hawkins             15 Un-Cany-CA                      1:22.51  
       38.58  1:22.51                                                      
 -- Mark McDermott            18 Un-Trojan-CA                   X1:11.52  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA           2:24.33    2:18.95  
       32.18  1:07.73  1:43.22  2:18.95                                    
  2 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA            2:26.15    2:23.64  
       33.10  1:09.57  1:46.35  2:23.64                                    
  3 Ethan Hildesheim          16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:28.84    2:25.01  
       32.97  1:10.02  1:47.33  2:25.01                                    
  4 Nathaniel Parsons         15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:28.82    2:26.17  
       32.98  1:10.49  1:48.31  2:26.17                                    
  5 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA           2:35.61    2:31.27  
       33.76  1:11.83  1:51.43  2:31.27                                    
  6 Noah Benson               17 Un-Brea-CA           2:35.32    2:32.67  
       34.23  1:13.15  1:52.85  2:32.67                                    
  7 Orion Vayanas             18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:40.21    2:37.50  
       34.07  1:13.15  1:54.79  2:37.50                                    
 -- Prinston Pan              15 Un-Nova-CA           2:40.18         DQ  
       35.62  1:15.83  1:57.41       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Joshua He                 18 Un-Rsd-SI            2:42.45    2:30.93  
       33.44  1:11.70  1:50.70  2:30.93                                    
 10 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI               2:44.80    2:36.43  
       34.97  1:14.71  1:56.01  2:36.43                                    
 11 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              2:41.11    2:36.76  
       34.60  1:13.97  1:54.55  2:36.76                                    
 12 Eric Wang                 15 Un-Temecula-CA       2:44.44    2:37.67  
       35.46  1:15.87  1:57.21  2:37.67                                    
 13 Lukas Johansson           17 Un-Azot-CA           2:40.59    2:40.54  
       35.42  1:15.61  1:57.84  2:40.54                                    
 14 Eric Zhu                  14 Un-Nova-CA           2:46.32    2:40.99  
       35.43  1:16.14  1:58.22  2:40.99                                    
 15 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:46.76    2:41.25  
       36.88  1:17.89  1:59.82  2:41.25                                    
 16 Braden Ellis              15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:44.54    2:43.39  
       35.88  1:17.91  2:00.74  2:43.39                                    
C - Final
 17 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:49.40    2:43.41  
       36.72  1:18.32  2:01.20  2:43.41                                    
 18 Preston Wong              17 Un-Pasa-CA           2:47.09    2:43.82  
       36.91  1:18.15  2:00.53  2:43.82                                    
 19 Jordan De Ramos           14 Un-Gator-CA          2:47.56    2:45.32  
       38.50  1:20.96  2:03.58  2:45.32                                    
 20 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA       2:47.33    2:49.93  
       38.29  1:21.82  2:05.25  2:49.93                                    
 21 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA              2:53.91    2:53.77  
       39.09  1:23.96  2:09.33  2:53.77                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Vargas              17 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:24.33  
       33.27  1:10.36  1:46.72  2:24.33                                    
  2 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:26.15  
       33.51  1:10.98  1:47.87  2:26.15                                    
  3 Nathaniel Parsons         15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:28.82  
       32.21  1:09.67  1:48.04  2:28.82                                    
  4 Ethan Hildesheim          16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:28.84  
       32.98  1:10.20  1:48.38  2:28.84                                    
  5 Dylan Hou                 18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:29.25  
       33.73  1:11.48  1:49.65  2:29.25                                    
  6 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI               2:29.52  
       34.09  1:12.50  1:50.60  2:29.52                                    
  7 Tristan Lin               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:30.59  
       33.40  1:12.29  1:51.53  2:30.59                                    
  8 Kyle Brill                15 Un-Cany-CA                      2:32.96  
       34.95  1:13.77  1:53.57  2:32.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Touma Kondo               16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:33.09  
       35.38  1:14.19  1:53.54  2:33.09                                    
 10 Ryan Abdollahi            17 Un-Nova-CA                      2:33.32  
       34.72  1:13.51  1:52.89  2:33.32                                    
 11 Noah Benson               17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:35.32  
       34.56  1:13.79  1:54.20  2:35.32                                    
 12 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:35.61  
       35.16  1:14.53  1:55.30  2:35.61                                    
 13 Justin Hussong            16 Un-_aaa-CA                      2:36.09  
       35.30  1:14.57  1:54.36  2:36.09                                    
 14 Mark McDermott            18 Un-Trojan-CA                    2:38.01  
       35.60  1:15.86  1:56.19  2:38.01                                    
 15 Kevin Virnig              18 Arroyo Grande-CA                2:38.81  
       34.64  1:15.77  1:56.82  2:38.81                                    
 16 Prinston Pan              15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:40.18  
       35.39  1:15.89  1:56.94  2:40.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orion Vayanas             18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:40.21  
       36.20  1:16.10  1:57.78  2:40.21                                    
 18 Lukas Johansson           17 Un-Azot-CA                      2:40.59  
       35.31  1:15.46  1:58.36  2:40.59                                    
 19 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                         2:41.11  
       36.82  1:18.12  1:59.00  2:41.11                                    
 20 Miles Fujimoto            16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:42.29  
       36.03  1:17.74  1:59.52  2:42.29                                    
 21 Joshua He                 18 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:42.45  
       35.04  1:15.07  1:57.12  2:42.45                                    
 22 Eric Wang                 15 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:44.44  
       35.67  1:16.77  2:00.09  2:44.44                                    
 22 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA                       2:44.44  
       36.13  1:17.73  2:00.16  2:44.44                                    
 24 Braden Ellis              15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:44.54  
       35.44  1:17.07  2:00.46  2:44.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI                          2:44.80  
       36.86  1:19.18  2:02.06  2:44.80                                    
 26 Jonathan Vet              14 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:46.02  
       36.70  1:18.57  2:01.75  2:46.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eric Zhu                  14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:46.32  
       38.26  1:20.99  2:03.40  2:46.32                                    
 28 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:46.76  
       37.83  1:20.91  2:03.75  2:46.76                                    
 29 Preston Wong              17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:47.09  
       37.01  1:18.83  2:01.83  2:47.09                                    
 30 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:47.33  
       37.10  1:19.10  2:02.48  2:47.33                                    
 31 Jordan De Ramos           14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:47.56  
       38.67  1:21.61  2:04.55  2:47.56                                    
 32 Jack Johnson              16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:48.13  
       38.34  1:22.03  2:04.78  2:48.13                                    
 33 Justin Pai                16 Un-Saca-CA                      2:48.80  
       35.73  1:17.18  2:01.42  2:48.80                                    
 34 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:49.40  
       35.37  1:17.42  2:01.96  2:49.40                                    
 35 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI                          2:49.79  
       37.21  1:20.30  2:04.27  2:49.79                                    
 36 Kambiz Shoaei             16 Un-Gator-CA                     2:50.87  
       38.98  1:22.71  2:05.78  2:50.87                                    
 37 Wesley Tsai               16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:51.35  
       37.43  1:20.43  2:04.63  2:51.35                                    
 38 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA                         2:53.91  
       38.15  1:23.30  2:08.90  2:53.91                                    
 -- Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI                            DQ  
       36.54  1:17.44  1:59.88       DQ                                    
 -- Colman Sun                16 Un-Nova-CA                           DQ  
       35.34  1:15.25  1:56.47       DQ                                    
 -- Ethan Thomsic             15 Un-Rmda-CA                           DQ  
       36.45                                                               
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA             57.92      56.90  
       27.27    56.90                                                      
  2 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI              59.03      57.67  
       26.92    57.67                                                      
  3 Aaron Lee                 17 Un_mvn-CA              58.49      57.71  
       27.15    57.71                                                      
  4 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI              59.23      57.77  
       27.27    57.77                                                      
  5 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA                57.93      58.13  
       27.21    58.13                                                      
  6 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI      58.66      58.42  
       26.65    58.42                                                      
  7 Brian Cantin              18 Un_mvn-CA              58.64      58.55  
       26.67    58.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA            1:00.23      57.65  
       27.14    57.65                                                      
 10 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:00.25      59.60  
       28.40    59.60                                                      
 10 Joshua Cho                16 Un-Nova-CA             59.34      59.60  
       27.88    59.60                                                      
 12 Quinn Neamand             18 Un_mvn-CA            1:00.03      59.74  
       28.55    59.74                                                      
 13 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:00.81    1:00.45  
       28.65  1:00.45                                                      
 14 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:00.81    1:00.61  
       28.75  1:00.61                                                      
 15 Max Brown                 17 Un-North Coast-SI    1:00.67    1:01.16  
       28.55  1:01.16                                                      
 16 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA           1:00.81    1:02.50  
       28.93  1:02.50                                                      
C - Final
 17 Spencer Sorosky           16 Un-Rmda-CA           1:01.00      59.72  
       27.86    59.72                                                      
 18 Noah Taylor               15 Un_mvn-CA            1:01.26    1:00.61  
       28.67  1:00.61                                                      
 19 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI    1:01.59    1:01.00  
       28.37  1:01.00                                                      
 20 Logan Morales             17 Un-Brea-CA           1:02.18    1:01.53  
       28.58  1:01.53                                                      
 21 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI            1:02.52    1:01.76  
       28.43  1:01.76                                                      
 22 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI               1:01.30    1:02.37  
       29.29  1:02.37                                                      
 23 Connor Mes                17 Un-Rsd-SI            1:02.54    1:04.38  
       29.83  1:04.38                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA                        57.92  
       27.69    57.92                                                      
  2 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA                           57.93  
       27.13    57.93                                                      
  3 Aaron Lee                 17 Un_mvn-CA                         58.49  
       27.44    58.49                                                      
  4 Brian Cantin              18 Un_mvn-CA                         58.64  
       27.08    58.64                                                      
  5 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI                 58.66  
       26.86    58.66                                                      
  6 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI                         59.03  
       27.47    59.03                                                      
  7 Sean Slusiewicz           17 Un-Nova-CA                        59.22  
       27.57    59.22                                                      
  8 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI                         59.23  
       27.46    59.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joshua Cho                16 Un-Nova-CA                        59.34  
       27.79    59.34                                                      
 10 Jason Kim                 15 Un-Nova-CA                        59.81  
       28.32    59.81                                                      
 11 Quinn Neamand             18 Un_mvn-CA                       1:00.03  
       28.23  1:00.03                                                      
 12 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA                       1:00.23  
       28.28  1:00.23                                                      
 13 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:00.25  
       28.47  1:00.25                                                      
 14 Max Brown                 17 Un-North Coast-SI               1:00.67  
       28.08  1:00.67                                                      
 15 Stuart Holton             17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:00.80  
       27.94  1:00.80                                                      
 16 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:00.81  
       28.90  1:00.81                                                      
 16 William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:00.81  
       28.50  1:00.81                                                      
 16 Nicholas Allison          18 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:00.81  
       28.47  1:00.81                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Abdollahi            17 Un-Nova-CA                      1:00.88  
       28.67  1:00.88                                                      
 20 Spencer Sorosky           16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:01.00  
       28.39  1:01.00                                                      
 21 Touma Kondo               16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:01.07  
       29.00  1:01.07                                                      
 22 Maxwell Lin               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:01.17  
       28.08  1:01.17                                                      
 23 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                         1:01.20  
       27.95  1:01.20                                                      
 24 Noah Taylor               15 Un_mvn-CA                       1:01.26  
       28.88  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI                          1:01.30  
       28.43  1:01.30                                                      
 26 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:01.59  
       28.55  1:01.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Logan Morales             17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:02.18  
       28.58  1:02.18                                                      
 28 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-_aaa-CA                      1:02.33  
       28.05  1:02.33                                                      
 29 Samuel Chan               16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:02.47  
       28.73  1:02.47                                                      
 30 Anders Aistars            14 Un_mvn-CA                       1:02.51  
       29.07  1:02.51                                                      
 31 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:02.52  
       29.52  1:02.52                                                      
 32 Connor Mes                17 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:02.54  
       29.05  1:02.54                                                      
 33 Justin Pai                16 Un-Saca-CA                      1:02.67  
       29.23  1:02.67                                                      
 34 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:02.74  
       29.26  1:02.74                                                      
 34 Brock Wilson              16 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:02.74  
       28.56  1:02.74                                                      
 36 Nick Grulke               14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:02.81  
       29.32  1:02.81                                                      
 37 Shawn Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:02.88  
       29.32  1:02.88                                                      
 38 Eric Yeh                  15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:02.91  
       28.82  1:02.91                                                      
 39 Lucius Brown              15 Un-North Coast-SI               1:03.19  
       28.56  1:03.19                                                      
 40 Robert Campbell           17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:03.25  
       27.97  1:03.25                                                      
 41 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.29  
       29.85  1:03.29                                                      
 42 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:03.44  
       29.67  1:03.44                                                      
 43 Myles Tran                15 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:03.47  
       29.24  1:03.47                                                      
 44 Gavin Tran                14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:03.51  
       29.83  1:03.51                                                      
 45 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:03.72  
       29.84  1:03.72                                                      
 46 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI                          1:04.02  
       29.95  1:04.02                                                      
 47 Carter Park               15 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.11  
       29.93  1:04.11                                                      
 48 Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA                     1:04.17  
       29.42  1:04.17                                                      
 49 Tony Zheng                14 Un-Nova-CA                      1:04.26  
       30.06  1:04.26                                                      
 50 Michael Yeh               17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:04.40  
       29.91  1:04.40                                                      
 51 Juan Grases               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      1:04.57  
       30.46  1:04.57                                                      
 52 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:04.68  
       29.14  1:04.68                                                      
 53 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:04.73  
       30.18  1:04.73                                                      
 54 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       1:05.33  
       30.37  1:05.33                                                      
 55 Dominic Samanta           17 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:05.46  
       30.21  1:05.46                                                      
 56 Benjamin Wong             14 Un-Rmda-CA                      1:05.85  
       30.77  1:05.85                                                      
 57 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA                         1:06.30  
       31.17  1:06.30                                                      
 58 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                         1:06.67  
       30.76  1:06.67                                                      
 59 Kevin Nguyen              16 Un-Cany-CA                      1:07.01  
       31.16  1:07.01                                                      
 60 Connor Brennan            16 Un-Gator-CA                     1:07.96  
       31.39  1:07.96                                                      
 61 Nathan Solomon            16 Un-Nova-CA                      1:10.18  
       31.07  1:10.18                                                      
 62 Eric Wang                 15 Un-Temecula-CA                  1:10.64  
       31.70  1:10.64                                                      
 -- Dominic Falcon            18 Un-Nova-CA                       X59.20  
       27.63    59.20                                                      
 -- Eric Workman              17 Un-Rsd-SI                      X1:02.22  
       28.45  1:02.22                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Brune                17 Un_mvn-CA            2:05.38    2:03.26  
       28.16    59.93  1:31.74  2:03.26                                    
  2 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA              2:06.49    2:05.95  
       28.08  1:00.24  1:32.73  2:05.95                                    
  3 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:13.64    2:07.81  
       28.28  1:00.60  1:33.64  2:07.81                                    
  4 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA            2:12.84    2:09.18  
       28.85  1:01.54  1:34.90  2:09.18                                    
  5 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:12.98    2:10.04  
       29.44  1:02.80  1:36.53  2:10.04                                    
  6 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA       2:15.63    2:10.06  
       28.93  1:02.02  1:35.33  2:10.06                                    
  7 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.65    2:13.09  
       30.73  1:04.96  1:38.60  2:13.09                                    
B - Final
  9 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:17.79    2:09.26  
       28.56  1:01.54  1:35.23  2:09.26                                    
 10 Kevin Greco               18 Un-Nova-CA           2:17.97    2:14.22  
       29.76  1:03.40  1:38.11  2:14.22                                    
 11 Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA           2:20.01    2:16.39  
       31.58  1:07.07  1:41.72  2:16.39                                    
 12 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA           2:21.08    2:17.75  
       31.43  1:07.62  1:42.50  2:17.75                                    
 13 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI               2:20.54    2:20.28  
       30.18  1:05.39  1:42.60  2:20.28                                    
 14 Brock Wilson              16 Un-Rmda-CA           2:21.13    2:20.38  
       30.03  1:05.78  1:42.62  2:20.38                                    
 15 Julian Ong                14 Un-Rsd-SI            2:25.94    2:21.00  
       30.60  1:06.31  1:43.57  2:21.00                                    
 16 Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA          2:21.14    2:21.21  
       30.25  1:06.81  1:43.15  2:21.21                                    
C - Final
 17 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA       2:28.96    2:20.84  
       31.11  1:06.48  1:42.30  2:20.84                                    
 18 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:29.92    2:25.74  
       30.55  1:06.25  1:45.70  2:25.74                                    
 19 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA              2:29.18    2:29.75  
       31.97  1:10.23  1:49.84  2:29.75                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Brune                17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:05.38  
       27.89    59.80  1:32.34  2:05.38                                    
  2 Andrew Navarro            15 BLUE-CA                         2:06.49  
       28.29    59.91  1:32.90  2:06.49                                    
  3 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:06.64  
       28.67  1:00.61  1:33.15  2:06.64                                    
  4 Davis Taylor              17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:07.13  
       28.72  1:01.12  1:33.78  2:07.13                                    
  5 Dominic Falcon            18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:07.97  
       28.32  1:00.45  1:33.77  2:07.97                                    
  6 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:12.84  
       29.85  1:03.42  1:37.87  2:12.84                                    
  7 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:12.98  
       29.53  1:03.30  1:38.04  2:12.98                                    
  8 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:13.64  
       28.82  1:01.89  1:36.65  2:13.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jon Quick                 18 Un-Cany-CA                      2:14.89  
       29.12  1:03.26  1:38.75  2:14.89                                    
 10 Zachary Serrano           18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:15.46  
       29.93  1:03.58  1:39.70  2:15.46                                    
 11 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:15.63  
       29.54  1:03.95  1:39.68  2:15.63                                    
 12 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:15.65  
       30.46  1:05.07  1:39.84  2:15.65                                    
 13 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:17.79  
       29.50  1:04.16  1:40.93  2:17.79                                    
 14 Kevin Greco               18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:17.97  
       29.43  1:02.87  1:39.06  2:17.97                                    
 15 Noah Taylor               15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:18.87  
       30.18  1:06.17  1:42.75  2:18.87                                    
 16 Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:20.01  
       31.54  1:07.53  1:43.93  2:20.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andy Li                   14 RSD-SI                          2:20.54  
       30.32  1:05.57  1:42.81  2:20.54                                    
 18 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:21.08  
       30.94  1:06.99  1:43.80  2:21.08                                    
 19 Brock Wilson              16 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:21.13  
       29.43  1:04.93  1:42.38  2:21.13                                    
 20 Tyler LeDet               16 Un--Fson-CA                     2:21.14  
       30.42  1:06.91  1:43.05  2:21.14                                    
 21 Gavin Tran                14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:21.31  
       31.31  1:07.28  1:43.79  2:21.31                                    
 22 Julian Ong                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:25.94  
       31.23  1:07.35  1:45.97  2:25.94                                    
 23 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:28.96  
       32.68  1:10.97  1:49.08  2:28.96                                    
 24 TY Schneider              12 TMEC-CA                         2:29.18  
       31.95  1:11.25  1:49.88  2:29.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kyle Wong                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:29.92  
       31.19  1:07.17  1:47.19  2:29.92                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA            2:10.70    2:09.47  
       28.16  1:02.78  1:38.38  2:09.47                                    
  2 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:14.03    2:10.27  
       28.19  1:01.77  1:40.01  2:10.27                                    
  3 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA            2:14.28    2:12.46  
       29.95  1:05.37  1:41.98  2:12.46                                    
  4 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA           2:13.36    2:12.99  
       28.60  1:03.42  1:42.72  2:12.99                                    
  5 Nathaniel Parsons         15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:16.09    2:13.29  
       28.40  1:04.81  1:42.14  2:13.29                                    
  6 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:16.10    2:13.67  
       28.46  1:02.63  1:43.43  2:13.67                                    
  7 Will Goldey               17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:13.77    2:13.68  
       28.20  1:03.07  1:41.89  2:13.68                                    
  8 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA            2:15.36    2:18.71  
       28.28  1:02.89  1:46.51  2:18.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI            2:20.22    2:15.30  
       28.66  1:02.51  1:43.69  2:15.30                                    
 10 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              2:16.77    2:16.09  
       28.77  1:04.78  1:44.29  2:16.09                                    
 11 Nick Grulke               14 Un-Nova-CA           2:20.21    2:16.99  
       28.90  1:04.24  1:45.98  2:16.99                                    
 12 Orion Vayanas             18 Un-Rmda-CA           2:17.76    2:17.93  
       29.12  1:05.50  1:45.83  2:17.93                                    
 13 Kurtis Tsai               17 Un-Pasa-CA           2:19.39    2:18.37  
       30.48  1:06.32  1:46.60  2:18.37                                    
 14 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:17.80    2:18.53  
       27.94  1:04.73  1:47.36  2:18.53                                    
 15 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI            2:19.64    2:19.28  
       28.76  1:04.94  1:48.03  2:19.28                                    
 16 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:20.40    2:22.20  
       29.56  1:06.46  1:49.48  2:22.20                                    
C - Final
 17 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI            2:22.18    2:16.61  
       28.10  1:04.88  1:45.91  2:16.61                                    
 18 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA       2:22.47    2:19.81  
       29.00  1:07.21  1:48.77  2:19.81                                    
 19 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI    2:21.32    2:22.65  
       29.04  1:06.66  1:49.34  2:22.65                                    
 20 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA           2:23.90    2:23.15  
       30.33  1:07.06  1:50.03  2:23.15                                    
 21 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA       2:20.82    2:24.17  
       28.92  1:08.46  1:52.71  2:24.17                                    
 22 Max Brown                 17 Un-North Coast-SI    2:23.72    2:25.27  
       29.86  1:08.32  1:52.16  2:25.27                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominic Falcon            18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:09.73  
       27.77  1:01.87  1:39.95  2:09.73                                    
  2 Jason Schreiber           17 Un_mvn-CA                       2:10.70  
       28.25  1:03.24  1:39.35  2:10.70                                    
  3 Vincent Cheng             16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:13.36  
       28.58  1:03.63  1:43.03  2:13.36                                    
  4 Will Goldey               17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:13.77  
       28.04  1:02.27  1:41.33  2:13.77                                    
  5 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA                          2:14.03  
       28.05  1:03.70  1:42.03  2:14.03                                    
  6 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA                       2:14.28  
       29.54  1:05.37  1:42.42  2:14.28                                    
  7 Kevin Greco               18 Un-Nova-CA                      2:14.82  
       28.64  1:01.74  1:42.13  2:14.82                                    
  8 Touma Kondo               16 Un-Nova-CA                      2:15.15  
       29.11  1:04.90  1:44.24  2:15.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA                       2:15.36  
       28.82  1:03.53  1:45.31  2:15.36                                    
 10 Nathaniel Parsons         15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:16.09  
       28.61  1:05.24  1:43.11  2:16.09                                    
 11 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:16.10  
       28.61  1:03.48  1:44.56  2:16.10                                    
 12 Tristan Lin               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:16.58  
       28.84  1:06.72  1:44.79  2:16.58                                    
 13 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                         2:16.77  
       29.01  1:04.38  1:43.46  2:16.77                                    
 14 Jackson Odgers            18 Trojan-CA                       2:16.86  
       28.32  1:04.51  1:44.68  2:16.86                                    
 15 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:17.04  
       28.82  1:05.32  1:45.73  2:17.04                                    
 16 Orion Vayanas             18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:17.76  
       29.22  1:05.35  1:45.09  2:17.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mateo Parker              15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:17.80  
       26.55  1:02.88  1:45.08  2:17.80                                    
 18 Kurtis Tsai               17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:19.39  
       30.40  1:05.73  1:47.18  2:19.39                                    
 19 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA                         2:19.43  
       30.20  1:05.10  1:47.01  2:19.43                                    
 20 Anders Aistars            14 Un_mvn-CA                       2:19.57  
       29.71  1:06.81  1:47.76  2:19.57                                    
 21 Jerry Zhou                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:19.64  
       29.62  1:05.14  1:48.82  2:19.64                                    
 22 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI               2:19.84  
       30.59  1:07.47  1:46.62  2:19.84                                    
 23 Nick Grulke               14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:20.21  
       29.96  1:06.72  1:49.16  2:20.21                                    
 24 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:20.22  
       29.08  1:03.59  1:47.07  2:20.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                         2:20.40  
       30.13  1:07.67  1:49.27  2:20.40                                    
 26 Zachary Waddell           15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:20.45  
       31.47  1:09.12  1:49.99  2:20.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:20.82  
       28.96  1:07.30  1:49.22  2:20.82                                    
 28 Mark McDermott            18 Un-Trojan-CA                    2:21.19  
       31.50  1:09.46  1:48.72  2:21.19                                    
 29 Lan Zhu                   15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:21.32  
       29.20  1:06.47  1:48.72  2:21.32                                    
 30 Kevin Virnig              18 Arroyo Grande-CA                2:21.90  
       30.24  1:07.84  1:47.46  2:21.90                                    
 31 Mason Morris              16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:22.18  
       28.77  1:06.74  1:49.65  2:22.18                                    
 32 Alex Rodriguez            18 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:22.37  
       29.64  1:09.09  1:53.88  2:22.37                                    
 33 Justin Schneider          14 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:22.47  
       28.96  1:06.87  1:49.17  2:22.47                                    
 34 Max Brown                 17 Un-North Coast-SI               2:23.72  
       28.61  1:08.37  1:50.66  2:23.72                                    
 35 Ethan Newberry            15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:23.90  
                13.37    31.07  2:23.90                                    
 35 Timothy Jia               16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:23.90  
       28.85  1:07.96  1:48.18  2:23.90                                    
 37 Miles Fujimoto            16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:24.05  
       31.24  1:10.06  1:51.82  2:24.05                                    
 38 Ethan Thomsic             15 Un-Rmda-CA                      2:24.25  
       31.37  1:11.63  1:50.78  2:24.25                                    
 39 Tony Zheng                14 Un-Nova-CA                      2:24.50  
       30.28  1:07.70  1:51.69  2:24.50                                    
 40 Evan Abdollahi            15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:25.09  
       31.83  1:08.82  1:51.69  2:25.09                                    
 41 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI                          2:25.61  
       30.89  1:09.61  1:52.61  2:25.61                                    
 42 Jack Johnson              16 Un_mvn-CA                       2:25.76  
       30.71  1:08.92  1:51.51  2:25.76                                    
 43 Preston Wong              17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:26.57  
       31.56  1:08.27  1:51.89  2:26.57                                    
 44 Max Medvedev              14 Un-Hollywood-CA                 2:26.58  
       30.38  1:08.84  1:53.08  2:26.58                                    
 45 Kyle Wong                 17 Un-Pasa-CA                      2:26.72  
       29.99  1:09.02  1:52.54  2:26.72                                    
 46 Eric Wang                 15 Un-Temecula-CA                  2:26.74  
       31.17  1:11.15  1:52.84  2:26.74                                    
 47 Kevin Lee                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:27.99  
       31.88  1:11.00  1:53.17  2:27.99                                    
 48 Kambiz Shoaei             16 Un-Gator-CA                     2:28.56  
       31.97  1:12.02  1:54.50  2:28.56                                    
 49 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA                         2:28.73  
       30.55  1:08.55  1:55.50  2:28.73                                    
 50 Robbie Andrews III        16 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:29.10  
       30.08  1:08.27  1:52.05  2:29.10                                    
 51 Braden Ellis              15 Un-North Coast-SI               2:29.36  
       30.13  1:10.39  1:52.84  2:29.36                                    
 52 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       2:29.85  
       32.24  1:11.25  1:57.67  2:29.85                                    
 53 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                         2:31.37  
       32.14  1:10.93  1:56.10  2:31.37                                    
 54 Prinston Pan              15 Un-Nova-CA                      2:31.62  
       32.67  1:14.01  1:56.21  2:31.62                                    
 55 Jordan De Ramos           14 Un-Gator-CA                     2:36.40  
       31.84  1:14.89  1:59.04  2:36.40                                    
 -- Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA                           DQ  
       29.47  1:08.88  1:48.90       DQ                                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis Taylor              17 Un_mvn-CA            4:35.92    4:31.31  
       28.86  1:01.94  1:37.91  2:13.02  2:51.53  3:30.67  4:01.96  4:31.31
  2 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               4:38.75    4:32.20  
       28.15    59.93  1:35.49  2:10.51  2:50.40  3:30.15  4:01.91  4:32.20
  3 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA            4:44.39    4:35.85  
       30.56  1:06.01  1:41.98  2:17.69  2:54.58  3:32.88  4:04.52  4:35.85
  4 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA            4:41.33    4:38.11  
       28.27  1:01.30  1:36.65  2:12.12  2:53.58  3:35.86  4:07.35  4:38.11
  5 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI            4:54.65    4:44.15  
       28.96  1:02.85  1:39.39  2:17.14  2:58.32  3:40.48  4:12.84  4:44.15
  6 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI            4:57.76    4:44.32  
       29.57  1:03.72  1:38.95  2:13.81  2:55.81  3:38.07  4:11.75  4:44.32
  7 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              4:48.62    4:44.80  
       29.61  1:03.40  1:39.58  2:16.14  2:55.46  3:38.27  4:12.09  4:44.80
  8 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI    4:48.58    4:48.80  
       29.76  1:04.35  1:41.68  2:19.10  3:00.99  3:43.98  4:16.69  4:48.80
B - Final
  9 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA           5:03.42    4:47.38  
       29.99  1:04.36  1:44.30  2:23.90  3:03.76  3:44.90  4:16.51  4:47.38
 10 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA       5:00.48    4:52.95  
       29.23  1:02.67  1:42.58  2:22.17  3:03.80  3:46.68  4:19.26  4:52.95
 11 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI            5:01.53    4:56.29  
       31.52  1:08.12  1:46.30  2:25.03  3:08.50  3:52.52  4:24.57  4:56.29
 12 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD-SI               5:00.32    4:57.66  
       31.35  1:06.67  1:45.04  2:22.42  3:06.68  3:50.47  4:25.06  4:57.66
 13 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI    5:04.34    4:59.27  
       31.61  1:08.54  1:49.46  2:29.38  3:09.89  3:50.91  4:25.37  4:59.27
 14 Gavin Tran                14 Un-Nova-CA           5:02.16    4:59.45  
       31.10  1:07.39  1:46.62  2:26.18  3:10.07  3:53.97  4:27.26  4:59.45
 15 Noah Taylor               15 Un_mvn-CA            5:05.68    5:01.91  
       30.09  1:05.73  1:46.69  2:26.56  3:09.63  3:54.33  4:27.95  5:01.91
 16 Benjamin Wong             14 Un-Rmda-CA           5:03.89    5:11.03  
       30.99  1:08.34  1:50.84  2:32.66  3:15.30  3:59.92  4:36.07  5:11.03
C - Final
 17 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI               5:09.50    4:58.42  
       30.57  1:07.07  1:47.55  2:27.67  3:09.32  3:52.07  4:25.70  4:58.42
 18 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA       5:09.40    5:03.10  
       31.68  1:07.95  1:48.20  2:28.54  3:12.92  3:56.94  4:30.95  5:03.10
 19 Tony Zheng                14 Un-Nova-CA           5:08.52    5:03.60  
       30.06  1:05.32  1:43.65  2:22.15  3:08.14  3:51.54  4:26.95  5:03.60
 20 Julian Ong                14 Un-Rsd-SI            5:11.33    5:07.68  
       30.58  1:06.26  1:46.46  2:26.30  3:10.89  3:56.34  4:31.74  5:07.68
 21 Jerald Bermudez           14 Un-Gator-CA          5:12.48    5:22.04  
       33.03  1:12.71  1:55.37  2:36.79  3:21.65  4:09.27  4:45.89  5:22.04
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis Taylor              17 Un_mvn-CA                       4:35.92  
       28.71  1:02.02  1:37.55  2:13.09  2:52.41  3:32.12  4:04.07  4:35.92
  2 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA                          4:38.75  
       28.16  1:00.65  1:37.45  2:14.01  2:52.87  3:33.51  4:07.31  4:38.75
  3 Humberto Najera           14 Un_mvn-CA                       4:41.33  
       28.27  1:01.20  1:37.30  2:14.27  2:55.40  3:38.39  4:10.07  4:41.33
  4 Parker Macy               15 Un_mvn-CA                       4:44.39  
       29.69  1:04.93  1:41.94  2:18.88  2:57.22  3:36.78  4:10.68  4:44.39
  5 George Brooker lll        15 Un-North Coast-SI               4:48.58  
       30.15  1:04.94  1:42.40  2:19.60  3:01.34  3:43.39  4:16.28  4:48.58
  6 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                         4:48.62  
       30.42  1:05.55  1:42.35  2:19.26  3:00.71  3:42.26  4:15.41  4:48.62
  7 Chris Nagy                16 Un-North Coast-SI               4:52.25  
       30.61  1:06.89  1:45.03  2:21.76  3:05.33  3:49.17  4:21.37  4:52.25
  8 Yuma Dugas                16 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:54.65  
       29.76  1:04.62  1:43.31  2:22.00  3:04.63  3:48.16  4:22.09  4:54.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacque Wenger             15 Un-Rsd-SI                       4:57.76  
       29.53  1:04.23  1:40.40  2:17.37  3:01.79  3:46.96  4:22.04  4:57.76
 10 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD-SI                          5:00.32  
       31.24  1:08.59  1:46.28  2:24.29  3:07.38  3:51.93  4:27.22  5:00.32
 11 Jacob Rivers              17 Un-Temecula-CA                  5:00.48  
       29.98  1:04.35  1:45.30  2:26.29  3:09.98  3:53.83  4:27.18  5:00.48
 12 Ted Hwang                 17 Un-Cany-CA                      5:00.75  
       31.38  1:08.01  1:49.25  2:28.27  3:10.07  3:53.03  4:28.03  5:00.75
 13 Dylan Mes                 15 Un-Rsd-SI                       5:01.53  
       31.76  1:08.74  1:48.21  2:25.89  3:10.83  3:56.00  4:29.33  5:01.53
 14 Gavin Tran                14 Un-Nova-CA                      5:02.16  
       31.48  1:07.39  1:47.83  2:27.52  3:11.45  3:55.99  4:29.34  5:02.16
 15 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 Un-Rmda-CA                      5:03.42  
       30.98  1:07.27  1:49.14  2:30.74  3:11.84  3:55.18  4:29.79  5:03.42
 16 Benjamin Wong             14 Un-Rmda-CA                      5:03.89  
       31.37  1:07.78  1:49.23  2:29.58  3:11.93  3:55.73  4:30.35  5:03.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George Rump               18 Un-North Coast-SI               5:04.34  
       31.70  1:08.85  1:50.06  2:30.49  3:11.07  3:53.36  4:29.50  5:04.34
 18 Noah Taylor               15 Un_mvn-CA                       5:05.68  
       30.47  1:05.54  1:46.61  2:26.73  3:11.20  3:56.83  4:31.40  5:05.68
 19 Tony Zheng                14 Un-Nova-CA                      5:08.52  
       31.23  1:07.66  1:46.87  2:26.21  3:12.00  3:59.20  4:34.23  5:08.52
 20 Cooper Rivers             16 Un-Temecula-CA                  5:09.40  
       32.01  1:09.46  1:49.18  2:30.58  3:15.04  3:59.83  4:34.79  5:09.40
 21 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD-SI                          5:09.50  
       32.19  1:10.33  1:51.23  2:31.47  3:14.91  3:59.63  4:35.39  5:09.50
 22 Max Medvedev              14 Un-Hollywood-CA                 5:11.08  
       31.21  1:09.80  1:49.82  2:29.19  3:13.97  4:01.31  4:35.99  5:11.08
 23 Julian Ong                14 Un-Rsd-SI                       5:11.33  
       31.28  1:07.28  1:48.15  2:28.83  3:11.55  3:58.42  4:34.58  5:11.33
 24 Jerald Bermudez           14 Un-Gator-CA                     5:12.48  
       31.39  1:08.58  1:49.49  2:30.63  3:13.94  4:00.53  4:37.16  5:12.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mot Dhanaprasidhikul      15 Un-Cany-CA                      5:28.01  
       33.54  1:12.45  1:56.84  2:41.67  3:26.28  4:12.26  4:51.20  5:28.01
 -- Alex Min                  16 Un-Rmda-CA                           DQ  
       31.63  1:08.26  1:48.97  2:28.66  3:10.26  3:52.79  4:26.16       DQ
 -- William Schodorf          18 Un-Rmda-CA                           DQ  
       30.67  1:06.70  1:44.26  2:20.77  3:02.32  3:46.23  4:18.53       DQ
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                     1:04.89  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 Un-Nova-CA                     2:15.37  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA                        8:57.40  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 202                   
 
  1. Bluefin Aquatics                    193   2. La Mirada Armada                     80
  3. Trojan Swim Club                     78   4. Fusion Aquatics                      35
  5. Mission Viejo Nadadores              31   6. Irvine Novaquatics                   29
  7. Brea Aquatics                        21   8. Great Wolf Swim Team                 15
  9. Rancho San Dieguito                  11  10. Temecula Swim Club                    6
 11. Riverside Aquatics Association        3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 202                    
 
  1. Bluefin Aquatics                    137   2. Trojan Swim Club                  104.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                   61   4. Mission Viejo Nadadores              48
  5. Rancho San Dieguito                  30   6. Fusion Aquatics                      12
  7. New Zealand                          11   7. Rapids Swim Club                     11
  9. Temecula Swim Club                    2