SCS 14-Over Day-after-CIF LCM - Meet Results

SCS 14-Over Day-after-CIF LCM
5/5/2019 - 5/5/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 5/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2019 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LCM Meet - 5/5/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           17 UN-07-CA                  NT      23.44        
  2 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.79        
  3 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA                   NT      29.62        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                23.72      23.49        
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 UN-07-CA               24.12      23.81        
  3 Cantin, Brian P           18 MVN-CA                 24.42      24.07        
  4 Lee, Aaron W              18 MVN-CA                 24.58      24.17        
  5 Brennan, Connor M         16 GSC-CA                 24.81      24.18        
  6 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 RMDA-CA                24.50      24.42        
  7 Tibazi, Yoessef           23 UN-51-CA               23.75      24.78        
  8 Inoki, Hirota             16 UN-09-CA                  NT      25.25        
  9 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 26.03      25.49        
 10 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                25.66      25.52        
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-10-CA               27.00      25.55        
 12 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                25.78      25.57        
 13 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 25.86      25.60        
 14 Brune, Noah U             17 UN-02-CA               26.25      25.64        
 15 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                 27.38      25.66        
 16 Wilson, Brock W           16 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.78        
 17 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                26.60      25.92        
 18 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA                 26.94      25.93        
 19 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                 25.87      25.95        
 20 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                26.65      26.01        
 21 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA                27.23      26.05        
 22 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-31-CA               27.21      26.38        
 23 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA                27.47      26.53        
 24 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 UN-09-CA               26.58      26.73        
 25 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                27.17      26.77        
 26 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                 29.46      26.90        
 27 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA                 27.00      26.99        
 28 Curiel, Gabe E            16 SET-CA                 28.37      27.24        
 29 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA                27.50      27.34        
 30 Fukai, Joey H             16 UN-10-CA               27.40      27.47        
 31 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA                27.80      27.52        
 32 Lexvold, Riley E          17 MVN-CA                 27.44      27.58        
 33 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                27.82      27.68        
 34 Kakazu, Ema K             18 CITI-CA                27.25      27.72        
 35 Cook, Karsyn B            16 AZOT-CA                27.65      27.73        
 36 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA                28.90      27.74        
 37 Liu, Jack                 16 SET-CA                 27.72      27.77        
 38 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA                31.59      27.78        
 39 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA                 28.05      27.81        
 40 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 UN-08-CA               29.08      27.87        
 41 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                 27.42      27.88        
 42 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA                30.51      27.90        
 43 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                28.08      28.03        
 44 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                 28.90      28.18        
 45 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                28.19      28.24        
 46 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA                 27.99      28.39        
 47 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 UN-07-CA               27.92      28.43        
 48 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                28.08      28.53        
 49 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 ALPH-CA                29.26      28.74        
 50 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA                28.06      28.79        
 51 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA                29.16      28.80        
 52 Anderson, Amanda N        18 UN-31-CA               29.80      28.93        
 53 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                30.66      28.96        
 54 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 UN-04-CA               28.72      28.97        
 55 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                    NT      29.10        
 56 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA                30.09      29.13        
 57 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA                29.47      29.15        
 58 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                29.94      29.35        
 59 Levine, Mirabella H       14 AZOT-CA                29.50      29.36        
 60 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA                 29.80      29.45        
 61 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA                29.45      29.54        
 62 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                29.80      29.59        
 62 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA                30.49      29.59        
 64 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                30.33      29.63        
 65 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA                28.70      29.77        
 66 Weber, Yael               18 NOVA-CA                29.90      30.09        
 67 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA                31.16      30.11        
 67 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                 31.82      30.11        
 69 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 29.77      30.23        
 70 Liu, Jasmine              14 UN-08-CA               31.62      30.53        
 71 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA                 29.98      30.92        
 72 Dillbeck, Anna K          16 SCAT-CA                32.94      31.23        
 73 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT      31.45        
 74 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA                 31.91      31.60        
 75 Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA                    NT      32.23        
 75 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA                31.61      32.23        
 77 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA                32.91      32.81        
 78 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                 34.91      34.31        
 79 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                 36.08      34.71        
 80 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                    NT      37.87        
 -- Needell, Harrison F       17 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Crisera, Alexandra K      18 CITI-CA                25.76         NS        
 -- Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                25.69         NS        
 -- Jaafar, Sarah             15 SCAT-CA                28.83         NS        
 -- Kendall, Amanda E         28 MVN-CA                 25.30         NS        
 -- Harris, Maddy S           16 MVN-CA                 27.21         NS        
 -- Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA                25.80         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zac            16 UN-12-CA               51.47      52.03        
                  24.85       52.03 (27.18)                                        
  2 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                53.46      52.51        
                  25.05       52.51 (27.46)                                        
  3 Hanson, Joshua E          24 RAA-CA                 55.50      55.03        
                  26.88       55.03 (28.15)                                        
  4 Cantin, Brian P           18 MVN-CA                 54.60      55.11        
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)                                        
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 55.37      55.44        
                  26.86       55.44 (28.58)                                        
  6 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 56.80      55.51        
                  27.11       55.51 (28.40)                                        
  7 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-09-CA               59.39      55.69        
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)                                        
  8 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                55.78      55.71        
                  26.65       55.71 (29.06)                                        
  9 Inoki, Hirota             16 UN-09-CA                  NT      55.81        
                  26.36       55.81 (29.45)                                        
 10 Taylor, Davis G           17 MVN-CA                 54.71      56.03        
                  26.75       56.03 (29.28)                                        
 11 O'Grady, Chris C          16 UN-07-CA               56.00      56.20        
                  26.54       56.20 (29.66)                                        
 12 Stack, Tariq              16 UN-10-CA                  NT      56.43        
                  26.30       56.43 (30.13)                                        
 13 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA                 56.54      56.51        
                  27.56       56.51 (28.95)                                        
 14 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                 57.27      56.88        
                  27.54       56.88 (29.34)                                        
 15 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-31-CA               57.84      57.08        
                  27.80       57.08 (29.28)                                        
 16 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                58.10      57.83        
                  28.08       57.83 (29.75)                                        
 17 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                57.70      57.84        
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)                                        
 18 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                 56.59      58.12        
                  27.57       58.12 (30.55)                                        
 19 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 UN-09-CA               57.99      58.14        
                  27.47       58.14 (30.67)                                        
 20 Losey, Ileeya M           16 MVN-CA                 58.65      58.36        
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
 21 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA                58.24      58.51        
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)                                        
 22 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:01.13      58.56        
                  28.15       58.56 (30.41)                                        
 23 Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               1:01.83      58.60        
                  28.69       58.60 (29.91)                                        
 24 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              1:04.64      59.05        
                  28.16       59.05 (30.89)                                        
 25 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               1:04.03      59.10        
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)                                        
 26 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                59.69      59.11        
                  27.83       59.11 (31.28)                                        
 27 Kakazu, Ema K             18 CITI-CA                58.27      59.31        
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)                                        
 28 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:02.76      59.65        
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)                                        
 29 Young, Georgia G          17 UN-09-CA               59.19      59.75        
                  28.42       59.75 (31.33)                                        
 30 Fukai, Joey H             16 UN-10-CA             1:00.50      59.82        
                  29.09       59.82 (30.73)                                        
 31 Roeber, Zachary J         15 SCAT-CA              1:00.00    1:00.00        
                  28.95     1:00.00 (31.05)                                        
 32 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              1:00.18    1:00.02        
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)                                        
 33 Needell, Harrison F       17 SCAT-CA              1:01.92    1:00.17        
                  28.97     1:00.17 (31.20)                                        
 34 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               1:02.15    1:00.22        
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)                                        
 35 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              1:00.89    1:00.25        
                  28.43     1:00.25 (31.82)                                        
 36 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.47    1:00.38        
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)                                        
 37 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              1:01.05    1:00.58        
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)                                        
 38 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA              1:01.50    1:00.60        
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)                                        
 39 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        16 ALPH-CA              1:02.19    1:00.66        
                  28.99     1:00.66 (31.67)                                        
 40 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:01.87    1:00.74        
                  29.26     1:00.74 (31.48)                                        
 41 Curiel, Gabe E            16 SET-CA               1:03.20    1:00.86        
                  29.50     1:00.86 (31.36)                                        
 42 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:04.92    1:00.93        
                  28.85     1:00.93 (32.08)                                        
 43 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 UN-08-CA             1:02.38    1:01.08        
                  29.57     1:01.08 (31.51)                                        
 44 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 UN-07-CA             1:00.57    1:01.26        
                  29.07     1:01.26 (32.19)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Emily M          21 SCAT-CA              1:03.91    1:01.30        
                  29.91     1:01.30 (31.39)                                        
 46 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:02.43    1:01.48        
                  29.45     1:01.48 (32.03)                                        
 47 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:01.63        
                  29.07     1:01.63 (32.56)                                        
 48 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-22-CA             1:01.79    1:01.66        
                  29.47     1:01.66 (32.19)                                        
 49 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.75    1:01.97        
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)                                        
 50 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               1:02.31    1:02.78        
                  30.04     1:02.78 (32.74)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 ALPH-CA              1:03.63    1:02.96        
                  29.68     1:02.96 (33.28)                                        
 52 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:02.17    1:03.01        
                  30.53     1:03.01 (32.48)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               1:02.67    1:03.03        
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)                                        
 54 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA              1:02.10    1:03.04        
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)                                        
 55 Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               1:01.53    1:03.43        
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)                                        
 56 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              1:03.34    1:03.44        
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)                                        
 57 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.70        
                  30.48     1:03.70 (33.22)                                        
 58 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              1:03.69    1:03.78        
                  30.38     1:03.78 (33.40)                                        
 59 Syrkin, Danny L           17 UN-07-CA               52.23    1:03.90        
                  23.44     1:03.90 (40.46)                                        
 60 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:09.14    1:04.14        
                  30.55     1:04.14 (33.59)                                        
 61 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:03.45    1:04.28        
                  30.37     1:04.28 (33.91)                                        
 62 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:05.52    1:04.55        
                  30.78     1:04.55 (33.77)                                        
 63 Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              1:03.25    1:04.92        
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)                                        
 64 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              1:10.89    1:05.12        
                  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)                                        
 65 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 UN-04-CA             1:02.68    1:05.51        
                  31.01     1:05.51 (34.50)                                        
 66 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              1:05.92    1:05.81        
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)                                        
 67 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                    NT    1:05.93        
                  31.02     1:05.93 (34.91)                                        
 68 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA              1:08.22    1:06.10        
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)                                        
 69 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               1:08.78    1:06.20        
                  31.66     1:06.20 (34.54)                                        
 70 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               1:07.66    1:06.53        
                  31.97     1:06.53 (34.56)                                        
 71 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              1:07.42    1:06.73        
                  29.62     1:06.73 (37.11)                                        
 72 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                59.61    1:07.45        
                  25.79     1:07.45 (41.66)                                        
 73 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:04.87    1:08.13        
                  33.02     1:08.13 (35.11)                                        
 74 Matheson, Ally M          15 WEST-CA              1:08.96    1:08.37        
                  32.62     1:08.37 (35.75)                                        
 75 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:08.59    1:09.69        
                  32.49     1:09.69 (37.20)                                        
 76 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:06.49    1:09.81        
                  32.47     1:09.81 (37.34)                                        
 77 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                    NT    1:21.58        
                  37.73     1:21.58 (43.85)                                        
 -- Jaafar, Sarah             15 SCAT-CA              1:04.04         NS        
 -- Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                56.64         NS        
 -- Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 UN-07-CA               54.01         NS        
 -- Kendall, Amanda E         28 MVN-CA                 54.52         NS        
 -- Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:03.93         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT    1:03.39        
  2 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT    1:14.25        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     18 UN-01-CA             1:53.47    1:53.35        
                  25.99       54.22 (28.23)     1:23.67 (29.45)     1:53.35 (29.68)
  2 Davis, Jake S             16 MVN-CA               1:58.84    1:56.83        
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)     1:26.10 (30.52)     1:56.83 (30.73)
  3 Hanson, Joshua E          24 RAA-CA               1:59.80    1:59.84        
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)     1:29.10 (30.65)     1:59.84 (30.74)
  4 Wilson, Brock W           16 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:05.31        
                  28.59     1:00.39 (31.80)     1:32.96 (32.57)     2:05.31 (32.35)
  5 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA              2:11.18    2:05.59        
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)     1:32.67 (32.51)     2:05.59 (32.92)
  6 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA              2:06.84    2:06.36        
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)     1:33.58 (32.88)     2:06.36 (32.78)
  7 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA              2:06.55    2:06.45        
                  29.16     1:00.89 (31.73)     1:33.70 (32.81)     2:06.45 (32.75)
  8 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-31-CA             2:07.15    2:06.54        
                  28.43     1:00.04 (31.61)     1:33.76 (33.72)     2:06.54 (32.78)
  9 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               2:10.25    2:06.61        
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:34.43 (33.47)     2:06.61 (32.18)
 10 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              2:07.77    2:06.80        
                  29.40     1:01.72 (32.32)     1:35.02 (33.30)     2:06.80 (31.78)
 11 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:09.00    2:07.76        
                  29.72     1:02.20 (32.48)     1:35.52 (33.32)     2:07.76 (32.24)
 12 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              2:08.32    2:07.79        
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:34.25 (33.35)     2:07.79 (33.54)
 13 Roeber, Zachary J         15 SCAT-CA              2:10.15    2:09.12        
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:36.53 (33.02)     2:09.12 (32.59)
 14 Needell, Harrison F       17 SCAT-CA              2:15.18    2:09.24        
                  29.60     1:02.05 (32.45)     1:35.88 (33.83)     2:09.24 (33.36)
 15 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:11.10    2:09.32        
                  29.78     1:02.28 (32.50)     1:35.87 (33.59)     2:09.32 (33.45)
 16 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:22.88    2:10.01        
                  29.20     1:02.17 (32.97)     1:35.79 (33.62)     2:10.01 (34.22)
 17 Tekawy, Michelle M        15 AZOT-CA              2:13.66    2:10.35        
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)     1:36.64 (34.01)     2:10.35 (33.71)
 18 Parahnevich, Liza         17 UN-08-CA             2:12.95    2:11.68        
                  31.06     1:04.24 (33.18)     1:38.21 (33.97)     2:11.68 (33.47)
 19 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:12.41    2:12.60        
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:37.49 (34.52)     2:12.60 (35.11)
 20 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               2:09.53    2:12.73        
                  31.62     1:04.76 (33.14)     1:38.28 (33.52)     2:12.73 (34.45)
 21 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:15.43    2:13.25        
                  29.59     1:03.90 (34.31)     1:38.64 (34.74)     2:13.25 (34.61)
 22 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              2:11.69    2:13.99        
                  30.45     1:03.70 (33.25)     1:38.37 (34.67)     2:13.99 (35.62)
 23 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               2:24.83    2:14.36        
                  30.35     1:05.19 (34.84)     1:40.56 (35.37)     2:14.36 (33.80)
 24 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:17.86    2:14.73        
                  31.30     1:05.50 (34.20)     1:40.69 (35.19)     2:14.73 (34.04)
 25 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA              2:16.71    2:16.49        
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)     1:42.20 (35.44)     2:16.49 (34.29)
 26 Marucci, Leelee N         14 WEST-CA              2:14.08    2:16.99        
                  30.69     1:04.55 (33.86)     1:40.55 (36.00)     2:16.99 (36.44)
 27 Leimone, Theadora M       14 UN-06-CA             2:15.02    2:18.31        
                  31.05     1:05.80 (34.75)     1:43.37 (37.57)     2:18.31 (34.94)
 28 McLean, Claire M          14 WEST-CA              2:08.19    2:19.79        
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)     1:44.40 (35.81)     2:19.79 (35.39)
 29 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:20.71    2:22.25        
                  32.21     1:08.54 (36.33)     1:45.29 (36.75)     2:22.25 (36.96)
 30 Matheson, Ally M          15 WEST-CA              2:28.34    2:25.07        
                  33.08     1:10.37 (37.29)     1:48.07 (37.70)     2:25.07 (37.00)
 31 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              2:29.64    2:26.74        
                  32.04     1:09.02 (36.98)     1:47.72 (38.70)     2:26.74 (39.02)
 32 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               2:37.21    2:28.45        
                  33.91     1:12.63 (38.72)     1:51.56 (38.93)     2:28.45 (36.89)
 33 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                    NT    2:28.67        
                  34.72     1:13.62 (38.90)     1:51.44 (37.82)     2:28.67 (37.23)
 34 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:22.61    2:28.93        
                  32.50     1:09.77 (37.27)     1:50.06 (40.29)     2:28.93 (38.87)
 35 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               2:26.88    2:30.31        
                  33.42     1:12.17 (38.75)     1:51.92 (39.75)     2:30.31 (38.39)
 36 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT    2:30.58        
                  34.92     1:14.25 (39.33)     1:53.60 (39.35)     2:30.58 (36.98)
 37 Samuels, Avery R          14 MVN-CA               2:41.93    2:45.61        
                  36.78     1:19.26 (42.48)     2:03.27 (44.01)     2:45.61 (42.34)
 -- Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              2:09.27         NS        
 -- Griffis, Riley K          17 WEST-CA              2:00.81         NS        
 -- Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA              2:08.27         NS        
 -- Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              2:07.64         NS        
 -- Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA              2:10.98         NS        
 -- Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              2:19.98         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT    5:32.52        
  2 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                    NT    5:33.47        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 UN-13-CA             3:59.33    3:59.39        
                  27.09       56.41 (29.32)     1:26.67 (30.26)     1:57.56 (30.89)
        2:28.81 (31.25)     3:00.40 (31.59)     3:30.99 (30.59)     3:59.39 (28.40)
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              3:59.49    3:59.59        
                  26.98       56.78 (29.80)     1:27.05 (30.27)     1:57.80 (30.75)
        2:29.00 (31.20)     3:00.43 (31.43)     3:31.08 (30.65)     3:59.59 (28.51)
  3 Davis, Jake S             16 MVN-CA               4:04.78    4:04.57        
                  27.00       56.77 (29.77)     1:27.68 (30.91)     1:59.26 (31.58)
        2:30.77 (31.51)     3:02.60 (31.83)     3:34.14 (31.54)     4:04.57 (30.43)
  4 Perez Vertti, Arturo      27 MVN-CA               4:02.62    4:06.70        
                  28.02       59.02 (31.00)     1:29.77 (30.75)     2:01.41 (31.64)
        2:32.80 (31.39)     3:04.84 (32.04)     3:36.18 (31.34)     4:06.70 (30.52)
  5 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               4:02.47    4:09.17        
                  27.83       57.98 (30.15)     1:29.31 (31.33)     2:00.92 (31.61)
        2:32.77 (31.85)     3:05.33 (32.56)     3:37.70 (32.37)     4:09.17 (31.47)
  6 Samaniego, Brandon M      17 NOVA-CA              4:07.42    4:12.62        
                  27.81       59.26 (31.45)     1:30.91 (31.65)     2:03.41 (32.50)
        2:35.63 (32.22)     3:08.62 (32.99)     3:40.52 (31.90)     4:12.62 (32.10)
  7 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA               4:10.29    4:17.84        
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)     1:32.63 (32.32)     2:05.67 (33.04)
        2:38.52 (32.85)     3:12.10 (33.58)     3:45.32 (33.22)     4:17.84 (32.52)
  8 Crom, Katie M             15 MVN-CA               4:19.84    4:19.40        
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)     1:35.91 (33.32)     2:09.74 (33.83)
        2:43.20 (33.46)     3:17.02 (33.82)     3:49.17 (32.15)     4:19.40 (30.23)
  9 Williams, Liberty K       17 UN-13-CA             4:16.44    4:20.17        
                  29.92     1:02.11 (32.19)     1:35.53 (33.42)     2:08.85 (33.32)
        2:42.09 (33.24)     3:15.53 (33.44)     3:48.29 (32.76)     4:20.17 (31.88)
 10 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               4:38.99    4:28.20        
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:37.70 (34.43)     2:12.74 (35.04)
        2:47.23 (34.49)     3:22.17 (34.94)     3:55.97 (33.80)     4:28.20 (32.23)
 11 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA               4:52.75    4:28.39        
                  29.49     1:03.22 (33.73)     1:37.54 (34.32)     2:12.13 (34.59)
        2:46.62 (34.49)     3:21.19 (34.57)     3:55.02 (33.83)     4:28.39 (33.37)
 12 Losey, Ileeya M           16 MVN-CA               4:27.08    4:28.53        
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)     1:38.51 (34.25)     2:12.64 (34.13)
        2:46.44 (33.80)     3:20.51 (34.07)     3:54.98 (34.47)     4:28.53 (33.55)
 13 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              4:26.45    4:28.70        
                  30.28     1:03.45 (33.17)     1:36.79 (33.34)     2:10.98 (34.19)
        2:44.69 (33.71)     3:19.76 (35.07)     3:53.77 (34.01)     4:28.70 (34.93)
 14 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              4:36.19    4:29.67        
                  29.77     1:02.34 (32.57)     1:36.31 (33.97)     2:10.94 (34.63)
        2:45.98 (35.04)     3:21.15 (35.17)     3:56.46 (35.31)     4:29.67 (33.21)
 15 Cushman, Sarah N          17 RMDA-CA              4:27.39    4:32.09        
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:38.25 (33.74)     2:12.85 (34.60)
        2:47.43 (34.58)     3:22.71 (35.28)     3:57.54 (34.83)     4:32.09 (34.55)
 16 Soroosh, Sasha            15 UN-02-CA             4:31.75    4:36.94        
                  31.04     1:04.88 (33.84)     1:39.49 (34.61)     2:14.77 (35.28)
        2:50.16 (35.39)     3:25.76 (35.60)     4:01.63 (35.87)     4:36.94 (35.31)
 17 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              4:36.72    4:38.89        
                  29.80     1:02.60 (32.80)     1:37.33 (34.73)     2:12.84 (35.51)
        2:48.65 (35.81)     3:25.46 (36.81)     4:02.53 (37.07)     4:38.89 (36.36)
 18 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               4:57.34    4:39.98        
                  30.36     1:05.09 (34.73)     1:40.69 (35.60)     2:16.39 (35.70)
        2:52.72 (36.33)     3:28.61 (35.89)     4:04.43 (35.82)     4:39.98 (35.55)
 19 Najera, Karen             17 UN-02-CA             4:39.12    4:41.27        
                  31.80     1:05.61 (33.81)     1:40.20 (34.59)     2:15.65 (35.45)
        2:51.85 (36.20)     3:28.72 (36.87)     4:05.45 (36.73)     4:41.27 (35.82)
 20 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              4:48.67    4:41.61        
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)     1:41.32 (35.47)     2:17.33 (36.01)
        2:53.31 (35.98)     3:30.06 (36.75)     4:06.69 (36.63)     4:41.61 (34.92)
 21 Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              4:38.30    4:51.69        
                  32.17     1:07.11 (34.94)     1:43.20 (36.09)     2:20.88 (37.68)
        2:58.33 (37.45)     3:36.37 (38.04)     4:14.15 (37.78)     4:51.69 (37.54)
 22 Ring, Shannon M           17 UN-07-CA             4:46.35    4:54.19        
                  31.87     1:07.25 (35.38)     1:43.96 (36.71)     2:22.46 (38.50)
        2:59.97 (37.51)     3:38.67 (38.70)     4:16.93 (38.26)     4:54.19 (37.26)
 23 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE-CA              4:47.50    4:56.96        
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)     1:44.14 (37.01)     2:22.28 (38.14)
        3:00.99 (38.71)     3:40.39 (39.40)     4:18.96 (38.57)     4:56.96 (38.00)
 24 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               5:04.36    5:03.04        
                  33.48     1:12.40 (38.92)     1:51.39 (38.99)     2:30.02 (38.63)
        3:07.68 (37.66)     3:47.36 (39.68)     4:25.42 (38.06)     5:03.04 (37.62)
 25 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               5:00.27    5:03.40        
                  32.78     1:10.60 (37.82)     1:49.32 (38.72)     2:28.66 (39.34)
        3:07.69 (39.03)     3:46.64 (38.95)     4:26.01 (39.37)     5:03.40 (37.39)
 26 Hopkins, Chloe E          15 WEST-CA              4:45.80    5:12.57        
                  33.68     1:12.01 (38.33)     1:52.21 (40.20)     2:32.26 (40.05)
        3:12.64 (40.38)     3:52.60 (39.96)     4:33.47 (40.87)     5:12.57 (39.10)
 27 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               5:15.37    5:14.70        
                  34.61     1:14.30 (39.69)     1:54.25 (39.95)     2:35.39 (41.14)
        3:15.55 (40.16)     3:56.53 (40.98)     4:35.52 (38.99)     5:14.70 (39.18)
 28 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               5:14.93    5:18.87        
                  34.83     1:14.40 (39.57)     1:54.65 (40.25)     2:35.46 (40.81)
        3:16.33 (40.87)     3:57.89 (41.56)     4:39.37 (41.48)     5:18.87 (39.50)
 29 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 MVN-CA                    NT    5:22.43        
                  34.61     1:14.19 (39.58)     1:54.80 (40.61)     2:36.40 (41.60)
        3:18.02 (41.62)     4:00.57 (42.55)     4:42.76 (42.19)     5:22.43 (39.67)
 30 Samuels, Avery R          14 MVN-CA               5:46.57    5:45.15        
                  37.32     1:20.45 (43.13)     2:03.76 (43.31)     2:47.95 (44.19)
        3:31.81 (43.86)     4:16.83 (45.02)     5:01.83 (45.00)     5:45.15 (43.32)
 -- McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               4:24.00         NS        
 -- Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              4:43.58         NS        
 -- Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              4:35.54         NS        
 -- Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA               5:06.70         NS        
 -- Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              5:19.20         NS        
 -- Griffis, Riley K          17 WEST-CA              4:11.88         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT    9:41.79        
  2 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                    NT   11:32.59        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brune, Noah U             17 UN-02-CA             8:13.73    8:21.88        
                  28.24       59.35 (31.11)     1:30.88 (31.53)     2:02.64 (31.76)
        2:34.47 (31.83)     3:06.33 (31.86)     3:38.20 (31.87)     4:10.36 (32.16)
        4:42.43 (32.07)     5:14.35 (31.92)     5:46.12 (31.77)     6:17.83 (31.71)
        6:49.47 (31.64)     7:21.54 (32.07)     7:52.40 (30.86)     8:21.88 (29.48)
  2 Perez Vertti, Arturo      27 MVN-CA               8:18.73    8:22.67        
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)     1:31.79 (31.69)     2:03.26 (31.47)
        2:35.15 (31.89)     3:07.05 (31.90)     3:38.93 (31.88)     4:10.70 (31.77)
        4:42.30 (31.60)     5:13.85 (31.55)     5:45.22 (31.37)     6:17.08 (31.86)
        6:49.31 (32.23)     7:21.42 (32.11)     7:52.70 (31.28)     8:22.67 (29.97)
  3 Tran, Myles U             15 RMDA-CA              8:35.95    8:36.18        
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:33.05 (32.38)     2:05.41 (32.36)
        2:38.37 (32.96)     3:10.93 (32.56)     3:43.96 (33.03)     4:16.94 (32.98)
        4:50.50 (33.56)     5:23.15 (32.65)     5:56.28 (33.13)     6:28.89 (32.61)
        7:01.27 (32.38)     7:33.36 (32.09)     8:06.05 (32.69)     8:36.18 (30.13)
  4 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              8:44.91    8:53.40        
                  30.43     1:03.73 (33.30)     1:37.05 (33.32)     2:10.84 (33.79)
        2:44.15 (33.31)     3:18.00 (33.85)     3:51.40 (33.40)     4:25.32 (33.92)
        4:58.86 (33.54)     5:32.91 (34.05)     6:06.72 (33.81)     6:40.42 (33.70)
        7:13.81 (33.39)     7:47.62 (33.81)     8:20.89 (33.27)     8:53.40 (32.51)
  5 Badescu, Stephan A        15 UN-07-CA             9:20.70    9:09.36        
                  29.57     1:02.87 (33.30)     1:36.73 (33.86)     2:10.93 (34.20)
        2:45.09 (34.16)     3:19.92 (34.83)     3:54.25 (34.33)     4:29.33 (35.08)
        5:04.09 (34.76)     5:39.43 (35.34)     6:14.64 (35.21)     6:50.25 (35.61)
        7:25.61 (35.36)     8:00.66 (35.05)     8:35.60 (34.94)     9:09.36 (33.76)
  6 Copeland, Stella A        15 UN-02-CA             9:19.52    9:18.46        
                  30.89     1:04.91 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.05)     2:15.15 (35.19)
        2:50.74 (35.59)     3:26.43 (35.69)     4:02.09 (35.66)     4:37.25 (35.16)
        5:12.49 (35.24)     5:47.75 (35.26)     6:23.51 (35.76)     6:58.93 (35.42)
        7:34.23 (35.30)     8:09.44 (35.21)     8:44.62 (35.18)     9:18.46 (33.84)
  7 Soroosh, Sasha            15 UN-02-CA             9:21.12    9:24.62        
                  32.02     1:06.68 (34.66)     1:41.88 (35.20)     2:17.56 (35.68)
        2:53.29 (35.73)     3:29.21 (35.92)     4:05.07 (35.86)     4:41.05 (35.98)
        5:16.69 (35.64)     5:52.57 (35.88)     6:28.34 (35.77)     7:04.14 (35.80)
        7:39.72 (35.58)     8:15.45 (35.73)     8:50.61 (35.16)     9:24.62 (34.01)
  8 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                   NT    9:30.54        
                  31.42     1:06.94 (35.52)     1:43.08 (36.14)     2:19.16 (36.08)
        2:55.25 (36.09)     3:31.08 (35.83)     4:07.32 (36.24)     4:43.81 (36.49)
        5:19.45 (35.64)     5:56.28 (36.83)     6:32.73 (36.45)     7:09.46 (36.73)
        7:45.29 (35.83)     8:21.36 (36.07)     8:56.94 (35.58)     9:30.54 (33.60)
  9 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               9:22.54    9:36.28        
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)     1:44.92 (36.31)     2:21.21 (36.29)
        2:57.55 (36.34)     3:33.88 (36.33)     4:09.98 (36.10)     4:46.21 (36.23)
        5:22.77 (36.56)     5:59.07 (36.30)     6:35.65 (36.58)     7:11.98 (36.33)
        7:48.86 (36.88)     8:25.17 (36.31)     9:01.33 (36.16)     9:36.28 (34.95)
 10 Weber, Yael               18 NOVA-CA              9:35.00    9:47.25        
                  32.55     1:07.43 (34.88)     1:43.23 (35.80)     2:19.67 (36.44)
        2:55.99 (36.32)     3:32.70 (36.71)     4:09.65 (36.95)     4:47.11 (37.46)
        5:24.29 (37.18)     6:01.75 (37.46)     6:39.55 (37.80)     7:17.38 (37.83)
        7:55.13 (37.75)     8:33.09 (37.96)     9:10.77 (37.68)     9:47.25 (36.48)
 11 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA             10:11.85    9:54.12        
                  31.37     1:07.39 (36.02)     1:44.39 (37.00)     2:21.60 (37.21)
        2:58.43 (36.83)     3:35.36 (36.93)     4:12.56 (37.20)     4:50.70 (38.14)
        5:27.95 (37.25)     6:07.20 (39.25)     6:45.20 (38.00)     7:23.81 (38.61)
        8:01.82 (38.01)     8:38.48 (36.66)     9:16.46 (37.98)     9:54.12 (37.66)
 12 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA              10:17.01   10:33.31        
                  33.78     1:11.15 (37.37)     1:50.14 (38.99)     2:30.11 (39.97)
        3:10.05 (39.94)     3:50.39 (40.34)     4:30.39 (40.00)     5:10.63 (40.24)
        5:50.85 (40.22)     6:31.36 (40.51)     7:11.64 (40.28)     7:52.09 (40.45)
        8:32.54 (40.45)     9:13.45 (40.91)     9:53.48 (40.03)    10:33.31 (39.83)
 13 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT   11:09.10        
                  36.69     1:18.95 (42.26)     2:01.60 (42.65)     2:43.17 (41.57)
        3:24.83 (41.66)     4:07.90 (43.07)     4:50.46 (42.56)     5:32.52 (42.06)
        6:15.02 (42.50)     6:57.66 (42.64)     7:40.06 (42.40)     8:22.48 (42.42)
        9:04.90 (42.42)     9:46.89 (41.99)    10:28.30 (41.41)    11:09.10 (40.80)
 -- Oien, Natalie E           17 UN-02-CA             9:10.14         NS        
 -- McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 -- Roeber, Zachary J         15 SCAT-CA              9:20.87         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samaniego, Brandon M      17 NOVA-CA             15:56.88   16:37.41        
                  29.44     1:01.68 (32.24)     1:34.15 (32.47)     2:06.65 (32.50)
        2:39.69 (33.04)     3:12.72 (33.03)     3:46.19 (33.47)     4:19.40 (33.21)
        4:52.73 (33.33)     5:26.44 (33.71)     5:59.90 (33.46)     6:33.56 (33.66)
        7:07.37 (33.81)     7:41.24 (33.87)     8:14.80 (33.56)     8:48.05 (33.25)
        9:21.68 (33.63)     9:55.23 (33.55)    10:29.23 (34.00)    11:03.17 (33.94)
       11:36.73 (33.56)    12:10.47 (33.74)    12:44.04 (33.57)    13:17.88 (33.84)
       13:51.36 (33.48)    14:25.15 (33.79)    14:58.58 (33.43)    15:31.88 (33.30)
       16:04.90 (33.02)    16:37.41 (32.51)                                        
  2 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT   18:29.59        
                  30.46     1:03.39 (32.93)     1:38.32 (34.93)     2:15.44 (37.12)
        2:51.01 (35.57)     3:28.46 (37.45)     4:05.41 (36.95)     4:43.17 (37.76)
        5:20.21 (37.04)     5:57.64 (37.43)     6:35.09 (37.45)     7:12.04 (36.95)
        7:49.47 (37.43)     8:26.86 (37.39)     9:04.66 (37.80)     9:41.79 (37.13)
       10:19.25 (37.46)    10:57.39 (38.14)    11:34.87 (37.48)    12:11.06 (36.19)
       12:46.51 (35.45)    13:26.20 (39.69)    14:04.74 (38.54)    14:43.70 (38.96)
       15:21.79 (38.09)    16:00.68 (38.89)    16:39.90 (39.22)    17:16.54 (36.64)
       17:54.47 (37.93)    18:29.59 (35.12)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                    NT   22:11.49        
                  35.35     1:16.72 (41.37)     1:58.54 (41.82)     2:41.53 (42.99)
        3:24.74 (43.21)     4:06.76 (42.02)     4:50.03 (43.27)     5:33.47 (43.44)
        6:16.75 (43.28)     7:00.58 (43.83)     7:44.50 (43.92)     8:29.04 (44.54)
        9:13.31 (44.27)     9:58.95 (45.64)    10:45.25 (46.30)    11:32.59 (47.34)
       12:17.82 (45.23)    13:04.21 (46.39)    13:49.90 (45.69)    14:37.49 (47.59)
       15:23.97 (46.48)    16:10.84 (46.87)    16:56.33 (45.49)    17:44.61 (48.28)
       18:30.03 (45.42)    19:15.21 (45.18)    20:00.38 (45.17)    20:37.86 (37.48)
     22:11.49 (1:33.63)                                                            
 -- Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA             18:44.05         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 UN-07-CA               58.31      58.01        
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
  2 McCrary, Mark H           18 UN-07-CA               58.06      58.53        
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)                                        
  3 Trujillo, Jack A          17 UN-21-CA               59.64      59.46        
                  28.65       59.46 (30.81)                                        
  4 Beagle, Braden            15 UN-07-CA             1:01.11    1:00.80        
                  29.24     1:00.80 (31.56)                                        
  5 Neamand, Quinn            18 MVN-CA                 59.70    1:01.30        
                  29.35     1:01.30 (31.95)                                        
  6 Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA               1:00.30    1:02.14        
                  30.78     1:02.14 (31.36)                                        
  7 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:03.50    1:02.17        
                  30.35     1:02.17 (31.82)                                        
  8 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-09-CA             1:04.15    1:02.65        
                  30.43     1:02.65 (32.22)                                        
  9 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:05.90    1:02.68        
                  30.83     1:02.68 (31.85)                                        
 10 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               1:12.23    1:04.38        
                  31.14     1:04.38 (33.24)                                        
 11 Lexvold, Riley E          17 MVN-CA               1:03.00    1:06.05        
                  32.12     1:06.05 (33.93)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA              1:04.69    1:06.52        
                  32.12     1:06.52 (34.40)                                        
 13 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-10-CA             1:07.00    1:06.56        
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)                                        
 14 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:08.74    1:06.65        
                  31.78     1:06.65 (34.87)                                        
 15 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-41-CA             1:12.70    1:07.16        
                  33.10     1:07.16 (34.06)                                        
 16 Paisley, Timothy J        15 SCAT-CA              1:10.70    1:07.18        
                  33.08     1:07.18 (34.10)                                        
 17 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              1:08.04    1:07.29        
                  32.46     1:07.29 (34.83)                                        
 18 Abrajan, Issie D          15 UN-02-CA             1:05.68    1:08.45        
                  32.91     1:08.45 (35.54)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Emily M          21 SCAT-CA              1:08.83    1:08.84        
                  33.46     1:08.84 (35.38)                                        
 20 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               1:10.95    1:09.97        
                  33.11     1:09.97 (36.86)                                        
 21 Cook, Karsyn B            16 AZOT-CA              1:09.18    1:10.69        
                  34.42     1:10.69 (36.27)                                        
 22 Najera, Karen             17 UN-02-CA             1:08.97    1:11.10        
                  33.99     1:11.10 (37.11)                                        
 23 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:11.65        
                  34.43     1:11.65 (37.22)                                        
 24 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              1:12.60    1:12.18        
                  34.41     1:12.18 (37.77)                                        
 25 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 UN-08-CA             1:16.46    1:12.60        
                  36.49     1:12.60 (36.11)                                        
 26 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              1:11.00    1:12.86        
                  35.02     1:12.86 (37.84)                                        
 27 Anderson, Bree E          15 UN-08-CA             1:12.33    1:13.16        
                  35.28     1:13.16 (37.88)                                        
 28 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               1:11.90    1:13.50        
                  34.91     1:13.50 (38.59)                                        
 29 Meris, Shawn N            15 SET-CA               1:17.69    1:14.72        
                  35.72     1:14.72 (39.00)                                        
 30 Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              1:13.26    1:15.93        
                  36.17     1:15.93 (39.76)                                        
 31 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:13.99    1:16.12        
                  36.17     1:16.12 (39.95)                                        
 32 Hopkins, Chloe E          15 WEST-CA              1:10.36    1:17.66        
                  37.37     1:17.66 (40.29)                                        
 33 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:19.20    1:18.19        
                  37.33     1:18.19 (40.86)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               1:19.67    1:20.13        
                  38.26     1:20.13 (41.87)                                        
 35 Dillbeck, Anna K          16 SCAT-CA              1:24.52    1:20.70        
                  39.14     1:20.70 (41.56)                                        
 -- Crisera, Alexandra K      18 CITI-CA              1:00.89         NS        
 -- Harris, Maddy S           16 MVN-CA               1:02.84         NS        
 -- Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              1:13.09         NS        
 -- Chebotareva, Daria        17 ROSE-CA              1:07.93         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 UN-07-CA                  NT      57.84        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               2:13.07    2:10.10        
                  30.57     1:03.77 (33.20)     1:37.13 (33.36)     2:10.10 (32.97)
  2 Beagle, Braden            15 UN-07-CA             2:08.99    2:11.85        
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)     1:37.18 (34.21)     2:11.85 (34.67)
  3 Han, Joshua R             15 UN-10-CA             2:21.14    2:17.38        
                  31.78     1:06.00 (34.22)     1:41.51 (35.51)     2:17.38 (35.87)
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-41-CA             2:20.71    2:21.72        
                  34.25     1:09.90 (35.65)     1:46.31 (36.41)     2:21.72 (35.41)
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-41-CA             2:26.76    2:21.74        
                  34.11     1:10.24 (36.13)     1:46.27 (36.03)     2:21.74 (35.47)
  6 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:27.05    2:29.19        
                  34.60     1:12.62 (38.02)     1:50.97 (38.35)     2:29.19 (38.22)
  7 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA              2:31.00    2:36.01        
                  35.37     1:14.95 (39.58)     1:55.95 (41.00)     2:36.01 (40.06)
  8 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:36.19        
                  37.08     1:17.03 (39.95)     1:57.65 (40.62)     2:36.19 (38.54)
  9 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:37.86        
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)     1:56.48 (58.64)     2:37.86 (41.38)
 10 Anderson, Bree E          15 UN-08-CA             2:37.93    2:39.31        
                  38.17     1:19.12 (40.95)     1:59.94 (40.82)     2:39.31 (39.37)
 11 Alexen, Lexi C            14 UN-08-CA             2:50.03    2:41.22        
                  38.20     1:19.00 (40.80)     2:00.66 (41.66)     2:41.22 (40.56)
 12 Liu, Jasmine              14 UN-08-CA             2:47.23    2:41.75        
                  38.50     1:19.82 (41.32)     2:01.44 (41.62)     2:41.75 (40.31)
 13 Meris, Shawn N            15 SET-CA               2:54.14    2:45.31        
                  38.00     1:20.59 (42.59)     2:03.40 (42.81)     2:45.31 (41.91)
 14 Hopkins, Chloe E          15 WEST-CA              2:26.39    2:46.02        
                  38.16     1:20.95 (42.79)     2:04.43 (43.48)     2:46.02 (41.59)
 -- Crisera, Alexandra K      18 CITI-CA              2:12.52         NS        
 -- Dillbeck, Anna K          16 SCAT-CA              2:57.24         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                    NT      32.01        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, James W              17 UN-07-CA             1:04.39    1:04.36        
                  30.47     1:04.36 (33.89)                                        
  2 Van Zandt, Zac            16 UN-12-CA             1:04.09    1:04.80        
                  30.47     1:04.80 (34.33)                                        
  3 Yarcan, Andre P           18 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:05.76        
                  30.22     1:05.76 (35.54)                                        
  4 West, Steve T             47 NOVA-CA              1:06.00    1:05.84        
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)                                        
  5 Shirakata, Ike I          18 UN-01-CA             1:04.71    1:05.96        
                  31.55     1:05.96 (34.41)                                        
  6 Cosic, Eddie              18 UN-07-CA             1:07.30    1:06.46        
                  31.01     1:06.46 (35.45)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Chris C          16 UN-07-CA             1:08.62    1:07.60        
                  31.18     1:07.60 (36.42)                                        
  8 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-01-CA             1:08.21    1:07.77        
                  32.01     1:07.77 (35.76)                                        
  9 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:10.17    1:07.99        
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)                                        
 10 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.25    1:08.29        
                  31.85     1:08.29 (36.44)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Reese J         27 FSON-CA              1:10.12    1:09.94        
                  31.91     1:09.94 (38.03)                                        
 12 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              1:11.88    1:10.74        
                  33.50     1:10.74 (37.24)                                        
 13 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:10.90    1:11.64        
                  32.98     1:11.64 (38.66)                                        
 14 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:13.29    1:11.66        
                  33.99     1:11.66 (37.67)                                        
 15 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               1:13.43    1:11.78        
                  33.55     1:11.78 (38.23)                                        
 16 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:18.15    1:11.96        
                  32.79     1:11.96 (39.17)                                        
 17 Fukai, Joey H             16 UN-10-CA             1:13.29    1:13.09        
                  35.20     1:13.09 (37.89)                                        
 18 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:13.65    1:13.46        
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)                                        
 19 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:13.55        
                  34.91     1:13.55 (38.64)                                        
 20 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:19.62    1:13.77        
                  33.74     1:13.77 (40.03)                                        
 21 Fanelli, Marke R          17 UN-07-CA             1:13.12    1:14.32        
                  34.65     1:14.32 (39.67)                                        
 22 Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               1:20.10    1:14.36        
                  34.00     1:14.36 (40.36)                                        
 23 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               1:14.88    1:14.81        
                  34.67     1:14.81 (40.14)                                        
 24 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              1:12.66    1:14.86        
                  35.31     1:14.86 (39.55)                                        
 25 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA              1:13.73    1:15.57        
                  34.97     1:15.57 (40.60)                                        
 26 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               1:14.30    1:15.81        
                  35.49     1:15.81 (40.32)                                        
 27 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              1:22.16    1:16.36        
                  36.19     1:16.36 (40.17)                                        
 28 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:15.50    1:17.25        
                  35.31     1:17.25 (41.94)                                        
 29 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:22.90    1:17.90        
                  36.49     1:17.90 (41.41)                                        
 30 Levine, Mirabella H       14 AZOT-CA              1:17.90    1:18.46        
                  36.43     1:18.46 (42.03)                                        
 31 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               1:15.65    1:18.69        
                  37.75     1:18.69 (40.94)                                        
 32 Ring, Shannon M           17 UN-07-CA             1:20.53    1:19.28        
                  36.61     1:19.28 (42.67)                                        
 33 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-22-CA             9:01.17    1:19.71        
                  36.94     1:19.71 (42.77)                                        
 34 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              1:26.80    1:20.20        
                  38.28     1:20.20 (41.92)                                        
 35 Chaisson, Ella K          16 ROSE-CA              1:19.61    1:20.81        
                  37.86     1:20.81 (42.95)                                        
 36 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               1:17.68    1:22.15        
                  37.36     1:22.15 (44.79)                                        
 37 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-02-CA             1:18.88    1:23.14        
                  38.73     1:23.14 (44.41)                                        
 38 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 UN-04-CA             1:21.48    1:23.59        
                  38.63     1:23.59 (44.96)                                        
 39 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              1:26.21    1:24.71        
                  40.72     1:24.71 (43.99)                                        
 40 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:25.90    1:26.03        
                  40.42     1:26.03 (45.61)                                        
 41 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              1:22.87    1:27.08        
                  41.53     1:27.08 (45.55)                                        
 42 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               1:25.55    1:27.20        
                  39.49     1:27.20 (47.71)                                        
 43 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              1:27.82    1:28.34        
                  41.14     1:28.34 (47.20)                                        
 44 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA              1:32.48    1:31.01        
                  43.45     1:31.01 (47.56)                                        
 45 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA               1:35.00    1:31.55        
                  42.85     1:31.55 (48.70)                                        
 46 Spang, Mia                16 SCAT-CA              1:34.17    1:33.87        
                  44.04     1:33.87 (49.83)                                        
 47 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA               1:41.21    1:37.11        
                  45.67     1:37.11 (51.44)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA               1:48.39    1:39.14        
                  46.46     1:39.14 (52.68)                                        
 49 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA               1:52.94    1:41.35        
                  47.68     1:41.35 (53.67)                                        
 50 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                    NT    1:41.56        
                  47.71     1:41.56 (53.85)                                        
 -- Samuels, Avery R          14 MVN-CA               1:41.69         DQ        
                  46.98          DQ (52.03)                                        
 -- Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA               1:33.76         DQ        
                  42.33          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               2:19.32    2:18.08        
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:18.08 (35.78)
  2 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-01-CA             2:27.50    2:24.66        
                  32.40     1:09.44 (37.04)     1:47.39 (37.95)     2:24.66 (37.27)
  3 Macy, Parker C            15 MVN-CA                    NT    2:25.92        
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:48.44 (38.01)     2:25.92 (37.48)
  4 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:31.19    2:27.53        
                  32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)     1:48.16 (38.17)     2:27.53 (39.37)
  5 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA              2:33.04    2:32.86        
                  33.41     1:12.30 (38.89)     1:51.78 (39.48)     2:32.86 (41.08)
  6 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:39.52    2:37.33        
                  34.80     1:14.24 (39.44)     1:55.98 (41.74)     2:37.33 (41.35)
  7 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:38.29    2:37.69        
                  35.66     1:15.21 (39.55)     1:55.89 (40.68)     2:37.69 (41.80)
  8 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:42.46    2:43.55        
                  36.23     1:19.46 (43.23)     2:01.32 (41.86)     2:43.55 (42.23)
  9 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:51.12    2:43.59        
                  37.52     1:19.54 (42.02)     2:01.15 (41.61)     2:43.59 (42.44)
 10 Anderson, Amanda N        18 UN-31-CA             2:40.50    2:43.99        
                  36.23     1:17.72 (41.49)     2:00.71 (42.99)     2:43.99 (43.28)
 11 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA               2:40.39    2:45.72        
                  38.01     1:19.71 (41.70)     2:02.97 (43.26)     2:45.72 (42.75)
 12 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              2:44.66    2:49.06        
                  38.72     1:21.83 (43.11)     2:05.05 (43.22)     2:49.06 (44.01)
 13 Parahnevich, Liza         17 UN-08-CA             2:56.83    2:49.38        
                  39.67     1:23.63 (43.96)     2:06.82 (43.19)     2:49.38 (42.56)
 14 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               2:47.00    2:51.77        
                  38.29     1:22.26 (43.97)     2:06.62 (44.36)     2:51.77 (45.15)
 15 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               2:49.15    2:55.06        
                  40.13     1:24.47 (44.34)     2:09.36 (44.89)     2:55.06 (45.70)
 16 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              3:03.09    2:58.22        
                  41.63     1:27.31 (45.68)     2:14.34 (47.03)     2:58.22 (43.88)
 17 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              3:06.09    3:01.39        
                  42.06     1:28.10 (46.04)     2:14.54 (46.44)     3:01.39 (46.85)
 18 McLean, Claire M          14 WEST-CA              3:01.36    3:03.07        
                  41.39     1:27.84 (46.45)     2:15.37 (47.53)     3:03.07 (47.70)
 19 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-02-CA             2:51.02    3:04.89        
                  42.47     1:29.64 (47.17)     2:17.27 (47.63)     3:04.89 (47.62)
 20 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA               3:05.77    3:04.98        
                  41.22     1:29.97 (48.75)     2:19.02 (49.05)     3:04.98 (45.96)
 21 Leimone, Theadora M       14 UN-06-CA             2:49.66    3:05.79        
                  42.43     1:30.19 (47.76)     2:18.04 (47.85)     3:05.79 (47.75)
 22 Tjia, Julia A             14 JCCW-CA              3:19.35    3:16.41        
                  45.03     1:35.00 (49.97)     2:25.17 (50.17)     3:16.41 (51.24)
 23 Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA               3:25.53    3:22.25        
                  44.79     1:35.24 (50.45)     2:28.46 (53.22)     3:22.25 (53.79)
 24 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                    NT    3:31.47        
                  48.73     1:42.94 (54.21)     2:37.80 (54.86)     3:31.47 (53.67)
 25 Kuhn, Claire S            14 SET-CA                    NT    3:38.39        
                  49.68     1:46.35 (56.67)     2:42.18 (55.83)     3:38.39 (56.21)
 -- Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Connor K             18 UN-19-CA               53.67      54.05        
                  25.35       54.05 (28.70)                                        
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           17 UN-07-CA               54.52      54.13        
                  25.49       54.13 (28.64)                                        
  3 Lee, Aaron W              18 MVN-CA                 57.71      57.33        
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)                                        
  4 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-09-CA             1:00.78      58.34        
                  26.93       58.34 (31.41)                                        
  5 Miller, David C           19 SAND-CA                58.06      58.36        
                  27.88       58.36 (30.48)                                        
  6 Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA                 59.66      59.43        
                  27.58       59.43 (31.85)                                        
  7 Cantin, Brian P           18 MVN-CA                 58.55      59.71        
                  27.38       59.71 (32.33)                                        
  8 Maurer, Michael R         18 SCAT-CA                59.34      59.74        
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)                                        
  9 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:01.35    1:00.29        
                  28.32     1:00.29 (31.97)                                        
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:00.45    1:00.38        
                  27.96     1:00.38 (32.42)                                        
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-10-CA             1:03.00    1:00.40        
                  27.86     1:00.40 (32.54)                                        
 12 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              1:01.01    1:00.79        
                  27.77     1:00.79 (33.02)                                        
 13 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:01.50    1:01.05        
                  28.46     1:01.05 (32.59)                                        
 14 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.25    1:01.55        
                  28.56     1:01.55 (32.99)                                        
 15 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA               1:00.61    1:01.73        
                  29.42     1:01.73 (32.31)                                        
 16 Han, Joshua R             15 UN-10-CA             1:03.89    1:03.27        
                  28.67     1:03.27 (34.60)                                        
 17 Abrajan, Issie D          15 UN-02-CA             1:02.07    1:03.50        
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)                                        
 18 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:04.66    1:03.71        
                  29.02     1:03.71 (34.69)                                        
 19 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:04.64        
                  30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)                                        
 20 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-41-CA             1:06.56    1:04.82        
                  30.33     1:04.82 (34.49)                                        
 21 Liu, Jack                 16 SET-CA               1:05.62    1:05.10        
                  31.25     1:05.10 (33.85)                                        
 22 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:04.97    1:05.12        
                  30.20     1:05.12 (34.92)                                        
 23 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:08.69    1:05.16        
                  30.40     1:05.16 (34.76)                                        
 24 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA              1:06.11    1:05.27        
                  30.20     1:05.27 (35.07)                                        
 25 Curiel, Gabe E            16 SET-CA               1:07.00    1:05.47        
                  30.57     1:05.47 (34.90)                                        
 26 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               1:06.65    1:05.84        
                  30.07     1:05.84 (35.77)                                        
 27 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              1:07.38    1:06.31        
                  31.27     1:06.31 (35.04)                                        
 28 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-22-CA             1:07.80    1:06.39        
                  31.27     1:06.39 (35.12)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Emily M          21 SCAT-CA              1:07.34    1:06.50        
                  31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)                                        
 30 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              1:05.35    1:06.67        
                  30.84     1:06.67 (35.83)                                        
 31 Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               1:05.91    1:06.86        
                  30.77     1:06.86 (36.09)                                        
 32 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               1:09.25    1:08.02        
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)                                        
 33 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:07.72    1:08.08        
                  32.39     1:08.08 (35.69)                                        
 34 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:10.78    1:08.33        
                  31.30     1:08.33 (37.03)                                        
 35 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              1:13.42    1:08.78        
                  31.10     1:08.78 (37.68)                                        
 36 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:10.13    1:08.91        
                  31.78     1:08.91 (37.13)                                        
 37 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:06.00    1:09.28        
                  31.91     1:09.28 (37.37)                                        
 38 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:14.51    1:09.55        
                  32.38     1:09.55 (37.17)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 ALPH-CA              1:12.30    1:10.05        
                  32.03     1:10.05 (38.02)                                        
 40 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        16 ALPH-CA              1:12.56    1:10.85        
                  31.55     1:10.85 (39.30)                                        
 41 Alexen, Lexi C            14 UN-08-CA             1:12.86    1:11.02        
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)                                        
 42 Liu, Jasmine              14 UN-08-CA             1:16.87    1:11.17        
                  33.21     1:11.17 (37.96)                                        
 43 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               1:13.01    1:11.77        
                  33.33     1:11.77 (38.44)                                        
 44 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 MVN-CA               1:16.05    1:14.20        
                  34.51     1:14.20 (39.69)                                        
 45 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:16.23        
                  35.07     1:16.23 (41.16)                                        
 46 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:21.41    1:16.99        
                  34.09     1:16.99 (42.90)                                        
 47 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              1:16.61    1:21.94        
                  37.74     1:21.94 (44.20)                                        
 -- Kendall, Amanda E         28 MVN-CA                 57.80         NS        
 -- Tibazi, Yoessef           23 UN-51-CA               53.73         NS        
 -- Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA               1:20.02         NS        
 -- Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              1:11.30         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Michael R         18 SCAT-CA              2:08.42    2:11.46        
                  29.31     1:02.85 (33.54)     1:36.00 (33.15)     2:11.46 (35.46)
  2 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               2:08.79    2:11.89        
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:36.07 (34.22)     2:11.89 (35.82)
  3 Najera, Humberto          14 UN-02-CA             2:11.94    2:12.42        
                  28.86     1:03.50 (34.64)     1:38.16 (34.66)     2:12.42 (34.26)
  4 Planting, Andrew K        16 UN-06-CA             2:13.58    2:13.85        
                  27.86     1:01.21 (33.35)     1:36.67 (35.46)     2:13.85 (37.18)
  5 Crom, Katie M             15 MVN-CA               2:13.20    2:13.87        
                  29.80     1:04.29 (34.49)     1:38.94 (34.65)     2:13.87 (34.93)
  6 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              2:18.17    2:22.31        
                  31.57     1:07.92 (36.35)     1:44.54 (36.62)     2:22.31 (37.77)
  7 Erickson, Hanna A         18 MVN-CA               2:21.35    2:24.75        
                  32.31     1:08.52 (36.21)     1:45.86 (37.34)     2:24.75 (38.89)
  8 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              2:23.88    2:26.23        
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)     1:48.04 (38.16)     2:26.23 (38.19)
  9 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:48.37    2:29.75        
                  31.38     1:08.61 (37.23)     1:47.95 (39.34)     2:29.75 (41.80)
 10 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:34.39    2:35.49        
                  33.49     1:13.03 (39.54)     1:54.10 (41.07)     2:35.49 (41.39)
 11 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 MVN-CA               2:52.19    2:47.69        
                  35.74     1:17.00 (41.26)     2:02.65 (45.65)     2:47.69 (45.04)
 12 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:39.99    2:54.76        
                  35.61     1:18.33 (42.72)     2:06.25 (47.92)     2:54.76 (48.51)
 -- Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              2:49.53         NS        
 -- Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              2:15.28         NS        
 -- Brune, Noah U             17 UN-02-CA             2:03.26         NS        
 -- Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              2:16.20         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-01-CA             2:13.50    2:11.23        
                  28.49     1:03.67 (35.18)     1:40.59 (36.92)     2:11.23 (30.64)
  2 Neamand, Quinn            18 MVN-CA               2:12.57    2:11.77        
                  27.97     1:01.54 (33.57)     1:40.57 (39.03)     2:11.77 (31.20)
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:32.47    2:17.22        
                  28.44     1:07.77 (39.33)     1:45.28 (37.51)     2:17.22 (31.94)
  4 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:18.66    2:18.17        
                  28.58     1:03.76 (35.18)     1:43.60 (39.84)     2:18.17 (34.57)
  5 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-41-CA             2:21.36    2:19.53        
                  29.63     1:05.53 (35.90)     1:46.85 (41.32)     2:19.53 (32.68)
  6 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               2:20.21    2:19.99        
                  30.51     1:05.86 (35.35)     1:47.24 (41.38)     2:19.99 (32.75)
  7 Han, Joshua R             15 UN-10-CA             2:22.99    2:21.60        
                  29.44     1:04.64 (35.20)     1:48.28 (43.64)     2:21.60 (33.32)
  8 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:23.02    2:21.76        
                  30.46     1:08.92 (38.46)     1:48.30 (39.38)     2:21.76 (33.46)
  9 Fanelli, Marke R          17 UN-07-CA             2:18.81    2:23.46        
                  29.76     1:05.14 (35.38)     1:47.59 (42.45)     2:23.46 (35.87)
 10 Parahnevich, Liza         17 UN-08-CA             2:27.09    2:25.75        
                  30.50     1:08.54 (38.04)     1:51.99 (43.45)     2:25.75 (33.76)
 11 Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               2:27.15    2:26.35        
                  30.98     1:11.19 (40.21)     1:52.87 (41.68)     2:26.35 (33.48)
 12 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               2:26.42    2:27.33        
                  30.92     1:09.84 (38.92)     1:52.40 (42.56)     2:27.33 (34.93)
 13 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:29.37    2:30.20        
                  30.80     1:08.64 (37.84)     1:54.67 (46.03)     2:30.20 (35.53)
 14 Erickson, Hanna A         18 MVN-CA               2:28.90    2:30.99        
                  31.51     1:11.73 (40.22)     1:55.75 (44.02)     2:30.99 (35.24)
 15 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA               2:29.12    2:31.66        
                  32.92     1:14.24 (41.32)     1:56.52 (42.28)     2:31.66 (35.14)
 16 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:31.80        
                  33.46     1:13.27 (39.81)     1:56.77 (43.50)     2:31.80 (35.03)
 17 Chaisson, Ella K          16 ROSE-CA              2:33.39    2:32.76        
                  33.44     1:12.58 (39.14)     1:56.07 (43.49)     2:32.76 (36.69)
 18 Alexen, Lexi C            14 UN-08-CA             2:50.03    2:36.33        
                  32.61     1:13.60 (40.99)     2:01.20 (47.60)     2:36.33 (35.13)
 19 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:34.00    2:37.16        
                  33.66     1:12.34 (38.68)     2:01.10 (48.76)     2:37.16 (36.06)
 20 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-02-CA             2:36.63    2:38.17        
                  34.04     1:17.52 (43.48)     2:02.59 (45.07)     2:38.17 (35.58)
 21 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              2:56.18    2:38.96        
                  36.39     1:17.71 (41.32)     2:03.07 (45.36)     2:38.96 (35.89)
 22 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 EAST-CA              2:37.52    2:39.23        
                  33.29     1:15.70 (42.41)     2:02.93 (47.23)     2:39.23 (36.30)
 23 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:42.05    2:41.10        
                  34.00     1:16.43 (42.43)     2:02.71 (46.28)     2:41.10 (38.39)
 24 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               2:53.19    2:41.92        
                  33.25     1:17.05 (43.80)     2:05.61 (48.56)     2:41.92 (36.31)
 25 Anderson, Bree E          15 UN-08-CA             2:45.86    2:43.44        
                  34.85     1:15.47 (40.62)     2:06.35 (50.88)     2:43.44 (37.09)
 26 Matheson, Ally M          15 WEST-CA              2:46.70    2:44.08        
                  33.88     1:15.64 (41.76)     2:07.52 (51.88)     2:44.08 (36.56)
 27 Meris, Shawn N            15 SET-CA               2:49.04    2:44.83        
                  34.04     1:15.17 (41.13)     2:07.44 (52.27)     2:44.83 (37.39)
 28 Spang, Mia                16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:52.34        
                  35.53     1:24.49 (48.96)     2:13.94 (49.45)     2:52.34 (38.40)
 29 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                    NT    2:58.82        
                  38.51     1:24.98 (46.47)     2:19.20 (54.22)     2:58.82 (39.62)
 -- Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:34.07         DQ        
                  30.87     1:08.38 (37.51)     1:54.55 (46.17)          DQ (33.39)
 -- Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              2:49.59         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        17 MVN-CA               4:32.07    4:33.20        
                  28.48     1:00.89 (32.41)     1:36.12 (35.23)     2:11.61 (35.49)
        2:49.12 (37.51)     3:27.56 (38.44)     4:00.06 (32.50)     4:33.20 (33.14)
  2 Taylor, Davis G           17 MVN-CA               4:31.25    4:34.45        
                  28.21     1:01.79 (33.58)     1:37.35 (35.56)     2:12.65 (35.30)
        2:51.66 (39.01)                             4:03.15 ( )     4:34.45 (31.30)
  3 Macy, Parker C            15 MVN-CA               4:32.44    4:42.59        
                  29.88     1:04.82 (34.94)     1:40.21 (35.39)     2:16.17 (35.96)
        2:54.36 (38.19)     3:34.79 (40.43)     4:08.95 (34.16)     4:42.59 (33.64)
  4 Najera, Humberto          14 UN-02-CA             4:38.11    4:45.80        
                  28.23     1:00.84 (32.61)     1:38.05 (37.21)     2:14.40 (36.35)
        2:56.91 (42.51)     3:40.24 (43.33)     4:13.35 (33.11)     4:45.80 (32.45)
  5 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               4:43.13    4:52.72        
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:40.43 (38.46)     2:18.63 (38.20)
        2:59.73 (41.10)     3:42.77 (43.04)     4:18.09 (35.32)     4:52.72 (34.63)
  6 Paisley, Timothy J        15 SCAT-CA              5:02.26    4:57.44        
                  29.73     1:05.35 (35.62)     1:42.72 (37.37)     2:20.26 (37.54)
        3:05.92 (45.66)     3:50.62 (44.70)     4:24.15 (33.53)     4:57.44 (33.29)
  7 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:58.99    4:59.96        
                  31.33     1:07.02 (35.69)     1:47.52 (40.50)     2:26.57 (39.05)
        3:10.28 (43.71)     3:53.59 (43.31)     4:27.79 (34.20)     4:59.96 (32.17)
  8 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:57.73    5:00.00        
                  31.59     1:07.85 (36.26)     1:48.26 (40.41)     2:27.07 (38.81)
        3:10.38 (43.31)     3:54.02 (43.64)     4:28.06 (34.04)     5:00.00 (31.94)
  9 Copeland, Stella A        15 UN-02-CA             5:07.60    5:11.54        
                  31.23     1:09.46 (38.23)     1:51.63 (42.17)     2:33.62 (41.99)
        3:16.93 (43.31)     4:01.23 (44.30)     4:36.67 (35.44)     5:11.54 (34.87)
 10 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               5:14.84    5:13.38        
                  32.57     1:10.65 (38.08)     1:52.22 (41.57)     2:33.50 (41.28)
        3:17.97 (44.47)     4:03.30 (45.33)     4:38.87 (35.57)     5:13.38 (34.51)
 11 Oien, Natalie E           17 UN-02-CA             5:03.21    5:15.32        
                  31.19     1:07.58 (36.39)     1:47.35 (39.77)     2:27.18 (39.83)
        3:14.24 (47.06)     4:02.05 (47.81)     4:38.94 (36.89)     5:15.32 (36.38)
 12 Leimone, Theadora M       14 UN-06-CA             5:16.68    5:28.74        
                  32.94     1:12.42 (39.48)     1:55.76 (43.34)     2:39.03 (43.27)
        3:26.49 (47.46)     4:14.69 (48.20)     4:51.36 (36.67)     5:28.74 (37.38)
 13 Stewart, Sophia J         15 JCCW-CA                   NT    5:29.73        
                  33.54     1:13.67 (40.13)     1:53.80 (40.13)     2:34.30 (40.50)
        3:24.86 (50.56)     4:16.07 (51.21)     4:52.53 (36.46)     5:29.73 (37.20)
 14 McLean, Claire M          14 WEST-CA              5:32.69    5:32.26        
                  33.89     1:13.48 (39.59)     1:55.95 (42.47)     2:37.95 (42.00)
        3:26.39 (48.44)     4:15.58 (49.19)     4:53.53 (37.95)     5:32.26 (38.73)
 15 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              5:44.85    5:44.60        
                  34.32     1:14.08 (39.76)     1:59.93 (45.85)     2:44.77 (44.84)
        3:34.95 (50.18)     4:25.31 (50.36)     5:05.20 (39.89)     5:44.60 (39.40)
 -- Samaniego, Brandon M      17 NOVA-CA              4:07.42         NS