LAI Los Angeles Invite corrected 7/25/19 v3 - Meet Results

LAI Los Angeles Invite corrected 7/25/19 v3
7/11/2019 - 7/14/2019
Los Angeles, CA United States
Updated: 7/25/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/25/2019 08:14 PM
           2019 CA  Los Angeles Invite (1) - 7/11/2019 to 7/14/2019            
                              Sanction #: S19-172                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 23.67   6/29/2017 Sarah Sj�str�m, SWE                          
        AMER: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
        OPEN: O 24.10   7/29/2018 Simone Manuel, Stanford                      
        MEET: M 24.98    6/6/2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kasia Wilk                27 TRA-CA                 25.04      25.21   20  
  2 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ-PC                 25.43      25.44   17  
  4 Anya Goeders              18 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.73      25.68   15  
  5 Claire Grover             19 Una Tra-CA             25.88      25.76   14  
  6 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.83      25.86   13  
  7 Jade Hannah               17 ISC                    26.01      25.89   12  
  8 Alayna Connor             19 FORD-AZ                25.88      26.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Ali DeLoof                24 Team Elite-NC          26.10      25.68    9  
 10 Kayla Filipek             20 FORD-AZ                26.10      25.95    7  
 11 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.13      26.22    6  
 12 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ                26.17      26.32    5  
 13 Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ                 26.28      26.37    4  
 14 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.15      26.41    3  
 15 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA                26.28      26.53    2  
 16 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA                26.30      26.55    1  
C - Final
 17 Alyssa Marsh              21 Team Elite-NC/Team     26.39      25.64  
 18 Madelyn Murphy            21 CAL-PC                 26.53      26.51  
 19 Ashley Volpenhein         20 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.55      26.52  
 20 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA                26.44      26.54  
 21 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA-CA                26.53      26.56  
 22 Taylor Nations            21 FORD-AZ                26.62      26.65  
 23 Mya Jackson               18 UN-20-CA               26.55      26.79  
 24 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC                 26.55      26.89  
D - Final
 25 Kendyl Stewart            24 Team Elite-NC/Team     26.72      25.87  
 26 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA                26.65      26.45  
 27 Malorie Han               20 Nasa-IL                26.74      26.49  
 28 Caitlyn Schreiber         19 TRA-CA                 26.80      26.52  
 29 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA                 26.84      26.60  
 30 Brooke Stenstrom          21 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.85      26.65  
 31 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH-CA                26.75      26.79  
 32 Sofia Revilak Fonseca     22 M�xico                 26.85      27.00  
E - Final
 33 Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC               27.03      26.52  
 34 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.90      26.59  
 35 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC                 26.92      26.73  
 36 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA                27.06      26.75  
 37 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA                26.91      26.84  
 38 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO                 26.88      26.91  
 39 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC                26.99      27.06  
 40 Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC                26.93      27.20  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 23.73    8/1/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
        AMER: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
        OPEN: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        MEET: M 24.98    6/6/2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA                27.09      26.91  
  2 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA                27.09      26.92  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 23.67   6/29/2017 Sarah Sj�str�m, SWE                          
        AMER: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
        OPEN: O 24.10   7/29/2018 Simone Manuel, Stanford                      
        MEET: M 24.98    6/6/2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kasia Wilk                27 TRA-CA                 24.73      25.04  
  2 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ-PC                 25.41      25.43  
  3 Anya Goeders              18 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.80      25.73  
  5 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.98      25.83  
  6 Claire Grover             19 Una Tra-CA             26.24      25.88  
  6 Alayna Connor             19 FORD-AZ                26.66      25.88  
  8 Jade Hannah               17 ISC                    26.18      26.01  
  9 Ali DeLoof                24 Team Elite-NC          25.60      26.10  
  9 Kayla Filipek             20 FORD-AZ                25.76      26.10  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.87      26.13  
 12 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.79      26.15  
 13 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ                26.06      26.17  
 14 Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ                 26.49      26.28  
 14 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA                26.54      26.28  
 16 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA                26.04      26.30  
 17 Alyssa Marsh              21 Team Elite-NC/Team     25.86      26.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA                26.92      26.44  
 19 Madelyn Murphy            21 CAL-PC                 26.19      26.53  
 19 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA-CA                26.39      26.53  
 21 Mya Jackson               18 UN-20-CA               26.29      26.55  
 21 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC                 26.04      26.55  
 21 Ashley Volpenhein         20 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.64      26.55  
 24 Taylor Nations            21 FORD-AZ                26.52      26.62  
 25 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA                26.49      26.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Kendyl Stewart            24 Team Elite-NC/Team     25.33      26.72  
 27 Malorie Han               20 Nasa-IL                22.74Y     26.74  
 28 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH-CA                26.58      26.75  
 29 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      27.45      26.79  
 30 Caitlyn Schreiber         19 TRA-CA                 26.92      26.80  
 31 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA                 27.09      26.84  
 32 Sofia Revilak Fonseca     22 M�xico                 26.34      26.85  
 32 Brooke Stenstrom          21 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.63      26.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO                 28.65      26.88  
 35 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC      28.01      26.90  
 36 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA                26.55      26.91  
 37 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC                 26.94      26.92  
 38 Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC                26.17      26.93  
 39 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC                27.36      26.99  
 40 Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC               26.62      27.03  
 41 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA                26.79      27.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA                26.65      27.09  
 43 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA                27.13     J27.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 44 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA                27.06      27.13  
 45 Peyton Wilson             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI      26.91      27.20  
 45 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA                27.07      27.20  
 45 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO                 26.56      27.20  
 45 Gabrielle Anderson        19 PASA-PC                23.64Y     27.20  
 49 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA-CA                27.03      27.22  
 50 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA                27.15      27.24  
 50 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA                 27.14      27.24  
 52 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI              26.87      27.25  
 53 Brittney Miles            19 Triton-SI              27.15      27.26  
 54 Clare Larsen              19 WEST-CA                23.85Y     27.30  
 55 Cody Hargadon             18 Triton-SI              27.39      27.32  
 56 Pilar Cohen               16 BCH-CA                 27.37      27.34  
 57 Vivian Wang               18 PRIN-NJ/PEAK-PC        26.60      27.35  
 58 Emily Xu                  15 ROSE-CA                27.90      27.38  
 58 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA                26.88      27.38  
 58 Marriott Hoffmann         19 GSC-CA                 27.10      27.38  
 61 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY-CA                26.96      27.39  
 62 Katherine Wagner          21 UN-CA                  26.66      27.41  
 63 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA                27.42      27.42  
 64 Mia Facey                 22 UN-01-SN               27.01      27.45  
 65 Phoebe Betts              18 SSD-SI                 27.33      27.46  
 66 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA                27.79      27.48  
 66 Maddy Harris              16 MVN-CA                 27.21      27.48  
 68 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.50  
 69 Jade Neser                19 FORD-AZ                26.87      27.51  
 70 Grace Murphy              20 Triton-SI              27.41      27.54  
 71 Lily Olson                17 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.55  
 72 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA-CA                27.27      27.56  
 73 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA                 27.34      27.60  
 74 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA-CA                27.58      27.63  
 75 Miranda Renner            18 GSC-CA                 27.49      27.64  
 76 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE-CA                27.84      27.65  
 77 Jacquelyn Harris          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             27.30      27.67  
 78 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA-SI                 27.72      27.69  
 78 Kimberly Park             17 ROSE-CA                27.52      27.69  
 80 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA                27.21      27.73  
 81 Linda Yu                  14 TRID-CA                28.18      27.74  
 82 Lauren Frendreis          30 ROSE-33                27.87      27.76  
 83 Isabela Patino            18 GSC-CA                 27.94      27.77  
 84 Mia Ryan                  19 UN-11-CA               27.27      27.79  
 85 Layla Flores              15 Tule Nation-CC         27.75      27.80  
 85 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA                28.06      27.80  
 87 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA-CA                27.42      27.81  
 87 Katia Alyabyeva           30 TROJ-CA                27.67      27.81  
 89 Katie Smith               21 BYUV-UT                27.16      27.83  
 90 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA-CA                27.19      27.85  
 91 Lauren Gleason            17 MVN-CA                 28.31      27.86  
 92 Arielle Hayon             15 CCAT-CA                27.81      27.87  
 92 Katherine Huang           15 NCA-SI                 27.77      27.87  
 94 Grace Sorensen            16 SRN-PC                 28.56      27.88  
 95 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI                 27.20      27.89  
 96 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA                28.03      27.92  
 96 Amanda Rios               21 Triton-SI              28.27      27.92  
 98 Jessica Epps              19 MVN-CA                 28.25      27.95  
 99 Ellie Mashkovich          16 CCAT-CA                28.14      27.97  
 99 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE-CA                27.70      27.97  
101 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI                 27.30      27.98  
102 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN                 28.15      28.00  
103 Skyler Smith              15 QSS-PC                 28.13      28.01  
104 Max Catig                 17 CANY-CA                28.09      28.02  
105 Cameron Smith             20 SUN-AZ                 27.94      28.03  
106 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                  28.00      28.06  
107 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE-CA                24.30Y     28.07  
108 Dylan Chen                17 ALPH-CA                27.48      28.12  
109 Grace Williams            18 NCA-SI                 28.23      28.13  
109 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA                28.04      28.13  
111 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA                28.30      28.16  
111 Kalissa Villaluna         16 ROSE-CA                27.92      28.16  
113 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA                28.17      28.17  
114 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN-CA                27.71      28.19  
115 Cecilia Hagewood          15 Seaport Aquatics-SI    28.50      28.20  
116 Georgia Young             17 ALPH-CA                27.56      28.23  
117 Angelica Sih              17 ROSE-CA                28.24      28.24  
117 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                28.02      28.24  
119 Sarah Hardin              12 Seaport Aquatics-SI    28.18      28.25  
119 Jordan Phillips           19 Triton-SI              23.88Y     28.25  
121 Katelyn Dang              17 NOVA-CA                28.39      28.26  
121 Sydney Lin                15 NOVA-CA                28.29      28.26  
123 Jeni Griffin              20 UN-21-LA               24.00Y     28.27  
123 Sage Matsushima           18 NOVA-CA                27.96      28.27  
125 Kaila Wong                20 CANY-CA                28.29      28.31  
126 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                  24.32Y     28.32  
126 Jillian Abrian            18 GSC-CA                 28.56      28.32  
128 Katie Cho                 16 RMDA-CA                28.25      28.33  
129 Grace Carey               19 ROSE-CA                27.39      28.34  
130 Serene Augustain          20 EBA-PC                 28.54      28.35  
131 Carmen Ung                19 MPMR-CA                28.39      28.40  
132 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA                28.44      28.41  
132 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA                27.34      28.41  
132 Juliana Witting           18 NOVA-CA                27.61      28.41  
135 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA                27.91      28.44  
136 Helena Kurtz              14 MVN-CA                 27.96      28.48  
137 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN-CA                 27.76      28.50  
138 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN-CA                27.94      28.51  
139 Dora Chang                16 ROSE-CA                28.30      28.52  
140 Ashley Savoie             17 NOVA-CA                28.89      28.53  
141 Chloe Addiego             14 ROSE-CA                27.69      28.55  
142 Amber Paul                14 ROSE-CA                28.64      28.56  
142 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA                28.63      28.56  
142 Lauren Kim                15 SCAL-CA                28.39      28.56  
142 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ-CA                24.03Y     28.56  
146 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA                27.68      28.59  
146 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA-CA                28.06      28.59  
148 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA                29.80      28.61  
148 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW-CA                27.88      28.61  
150 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA                28.20      28.62  
151 Vicky Gong                18 MVN-CA                 27.82      28.65  
152 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA                28.29      28.67  
153 Kaitlyn Chu               18 NOVA-CA                28.67      28.70  
154 Ellie Shorten             16 CLSS-CA                24.51Y     28.71  
155 Isabel Swafford           18 PASA-CA                27.70      28.73  
156 Sophia Tiu                17 NOVA-CA                28.03      28.78  
157 Malak Hassouna            15 NOVA-CA                29.13      28.79  
158 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA                28.42      28.80  
159 Alys Lindsay              16 NOVA-CA                27.78      28.82  
160 Abigail Miller            21 TROJ-CA                27.88      28.86  
160 Sophie Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                28.31      28.86  
162 Hannah Swailes            15 NOVA-CA                28.57      28.87  
163 Isabelle So               17 GSC-CA                 28.61      28.88  
164 Makenna Bloom             15 BUEN-CA                28.18      28.89  
165 Carly Yasko               17 SCAL-CA                28.11      28.92  
166 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA                28.73      28.94  
166 Audrey Lee                12 UN-19-CA               28.36      28.94  
168 Kaitlyn Yee               16 RMDA-CA                28.38      28.99  
169 Mirsha Lora               14 SBA-SI                 29.30      29.00  
169 Midori Hupfeld            17 NCA-SI                 29.16      29.00  
171 Allysan Tse               14 RORA-CA                28.12      29.01  
172 Rachel Lee                16 SCAL-CA                28.68      29.02  
173 Stella Vass               14 UN-11-CA               29.38      29.06  
174 Emerald Kwang             17 RORA-CA                28.58      29.12  
175 Audrey Moore              14 Tiger-PC               28.45      29.13  
176 Sophia Yao                14 RORA-CA                29.34      29.19  
177 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA                29.12      29.20  
178 Moreya Howell             15 SRN-PC                 29.43      29.21  
179 Sophia Morici             19 CANY-CA                29.16      29.23  
180 Nathalie Tuyet Lan Kerri  16 NOVA-CA                27.94      29.34  
181 Olivia Parks              19 Triton-SI              27.66      29.38  
182 Abigail Mawae             19 SUN-AZ                 29.68      29.40  
183 Kristine Marinos          13 Tule Nation-CC         32.25      29.41  
184 Yunqui Wan                14 VSC                    28.01      29.46  
185 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                29.62      29.48  
186 Sony Wintermute           18 PATH-CA                24.10Y     29.55  
187 Megan Ridenour            18 Tule Nation-CC         29.27      29.57  
188 Aranza Martha             15 SBA-SI                 28.59      29.65  
189 Maya Pinedo               15 MVN-CA                 28.52      29.69  
190 Katie Kidd                16 PS-SI                  29.73      29.73  
191 Lily Pendergrass          16 SCAL-CA                30.57      29.78  
192 Taylor Carey              15 ROSE-CA                31.95      29.86  
193 Zhuoxuan Liu              12 VSC                    28.50      29.91  
194 Margaret Jelsma           17 PS-SI                  26.40Y     30.33  
195 Quincy Timmerman          16 CCAT-CA                31.16      32.06  
 -- Lauren Frendreis          30 ROSE-CA                27.89         DQ  
 -- Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA                27.64         DQ  
 -- Maya Wilson               16 ROSE-CA                27.32         DQ  
 -- Monica Gumina             19 FORD-AZ                26.75         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sj�str�m, SWE                          
        AMER: A 52.27   7/28/2017 Katie Ledecky, USA                           
        OPEN: O 52.54   7/25/2018 Simone Manuel, Stanford                      
        MEET: M 54.27        2000 Jenny Thompson, MACS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kasia Wilk                27 TRA-CA                 56.09      55.47   20  
       26.60    55.47                                                      
  2 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.79      55.59   17  
       26.95    55.59                                                      
  3 Kendyl Stewart            24 Team Elite-NC/Team     56.56      55.76   16  
       27.07    55.76                                                      
  4 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA                56.47      56.19   15  
       27.03    56.19                                                      
  5 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA                56.77      56.26   14  
       27.15    56.26                                                      
  6 Ali DeLoof                24 Team Elite-NC          56.24      56.27   13  
       26.99    56.27                                                      
  7 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.53      56.28   12  
       27.08    56.28                                                      
  8 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA                56.55      56.35   11  
       27.32    56.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA                56.81      55.96    9  
       27.17    55.96                                                      
 10 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.80      56.03    7  
       26.79    56.03                                                      
 11 Alyssa Marsh              21 Team Elite-NC/Team     57.28      56.24    6  
       26.81    56.24                                                      
 13 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ                57.00      56.75    4  
       27.45    56.75                                                      
 14 Danielle Hanus            21 ISC                    56.82      56.77    3  
       27.59    56.77                                                      
 15 Ashley Volpenhein         20 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.12      57.37    2  
       28.06    57.37                                                      
 16 Jade Hannah               17 ISC                    56.98      57.50    1  
       27.55    57.50                                                      
C - Final
 17 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA                57.46      56.35  
       27.33    56.35                                                      
 18 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA                57.40      56.89  
       27.40    56.89                                                      
 19 Malorie Han               20 Nasa-IL                57.69      57.21  
       27.40    57.21                                                      
 20 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ                 57.43      57.24  
       27.63    57.24                                                      
 21 Tatum Wade                21 TROJ-CA                57.39      57.26  
       27.60    57.26                                                      
 22 Anya Goeders              18 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.58      57.40  
       26.88    57.40                                                      
 23 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.61      57.82  
       28.19    57.82                                                      
 24 Claire Grover             19 Una Tra-CA             57.72      58.13  
       27.86    58.13                                                      
D - Final
 25 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.91      56.92  
       27.75    56.92                                                      
 26 Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ                 58.25      57.28  
       27.75    57.28                                                      
 27 Madelyn Murphy            21 CAL-PC                 58.06      57.48  
       27.77    57.48                                                      
 28 Kayla Filipek             20 FORD-AZ                58.09      57.51  
       27.39    57.51                                                      
 29 Faith Knelson             17 ISC                    58.12      57.66  
       27.90    57.66                                                      
 30 Brooke Stenstrom          21 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.91      57.77  
       27.88    57.77                                                      
 31 Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC               57.78      57.97  
       27.95    57.97                                                      
 32 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH-CA                58.28      58.17  
       27.77    58.17                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sj�str�m, SWE                          
        AMER: A 52.27   7/28/2017 Katie Ledecky, USA                           
        OPEN: O 52.54   7/25/2018 Simone Manuel, Stanford                      
        MEET: M 54.27        2000 Jenny Thompson, MACS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Fisch              21 UN-34-ST               55.73      55.85  
       26.69    55.85                                                      
  2 Kasia Wilk                27 TRA-CA                 55.46      56.09  
       26.83    56.09                                                      
  3 Ali DeLoof                24 Team Elite-NC          55.55      56.24  
       27.45    56.24                                                      
  4 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA                56.44      56.47  
       27.21    56.47                                                      
  5 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.08      56.53  
       27.12    56.53                                                      
  6 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA                56.75      56.55  
       27.53    56.55                                                      
  7 Kendyl Stewart            24 Team Elite-NC/Team     55.36      56.56  
       27.71    56.56                                                      
  8 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA                56.71      56.77  
       27.47    56.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.86      56.79  
       27.61    56.79                                                      
 10 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.46      56.80  
       27.69    56.80                                                      
 11 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA                56.43      56.81  
       27.64    56.81                                                      
 12 Danielle Hanus            21 ISC                    56.92      56.82  
       27.55    56.82                                                      
 13 Jade Hannah               17 ISC                    56.75      56.98  
       27.25    56.98                                                      
 13 Anicka Delgado            17 GSC-CA                 56.45      56.98  
       26.88    56.98                                                      
 15 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ                56.85      57.00  
       27.54    57.00                                                      
 15 Mandy Brenner             17 SCAL-CA                57.88      57.00  
       27.49    57.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ashley Volpenhein         20 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.14      57.12  
       28.07    57.12                                                      
 19 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA                 50.25Y     57.20  
       27.20    57.20                                                      
 20 Alyssa Marsh              21 Team Elite-NC/Team     56.78      57.28  
       26.82    57.28                                                      
 21 Tatum Wade                21 TROJ-CA                57.11      57.39  
       27.84    57.39                                                      
 22 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA                55.65      57.40  
       27.83    57.40                                                      
 23 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ                 57.17      57.43  
       28.07    57.43                                                      
 24 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA                57.66      57.46  
       27.82    57.46                                                      
 25 Anya Goeders              18 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.31      57.58  
       27.28    57.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.12      57.61  
       27.86    57.61                                                      
 27 Malorie Han               20 Nasa-IL                49.42Y     57.69  
       27.66    57.69                                                      
 28 Claire Grover             19 Una Tra-CA             57.62      57.72  
       27.26    57.72                                                      
 29 Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC               57.89      57.78  
       27.83    57.78                                                      
 30 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.14      57.91  
       28.39    57.91                                                      
 30 Brooke Stenstrom          21 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.89      57.91  
       27.95    57.91                                                      
 32 Madelyn Murphy            21 CAL-PC                 58.24      58.06  
       27.89    58.06                                                      
 33 Kayla Filipek             20 FORD-AZ                56.88      58.09  
       28.03    58.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34 Faith Knelson             17 ISC                    57.00      58.12  
       27.65    58.12                                                      
 35 Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ                 58.54      58.25  
       27.74    58.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH-CA                57.99      58.28  
       27.99    58.28                                                      
 37 Alayna Connor             19 FORD-AZ                58.47      58.29  
       27.58    58.29                                                      
 38 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA                 58.74     J58.29  
       27.94    58.29                                                      
 39 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE-CA                58.24      58.43  
       28.55    58.43                                                      
 40 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA                58.20      58.55  
       28.51    58.55                                                      
 41 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA                52.76Y     58.62  
       28.28    58.62                                                      
 42 Mia Facey                 22 UN-01-SN               59.03      58.63  
       28.37    58.63                                                      
 43 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA                 58.36      58.66  
       28.35    58.66                                                      
 44 Vivian Wang               18 PRIN-NJ/PEAK-PC        56.97      58.68  
       27.94    58.68                                                      
 45 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE-CA                59.30      58.78  
       28.39    58.78                                                      
 46 Monica Gumina             19 FORD-AZ                57.29      58.81  
       28.33    58.81                                                      
 47 Sofia Revilak Fonseca     22 M�xico                 57.25      58.82  
       27.98    58.82                                                      
 48 Cameron Smith             20 SUN-AZ               1:00.03      58.83  
       28.48    58.83                                                      
 49 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ                 58.26      58.84  
       28.14    58.84                                                      
 50 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC                59.42      58.86  
       28.47    58.86                                                      
 50 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              1:00.06      58.86  
       28.49    58.86                                                      
 52 Taylor Nations            21 FORD-AZ                56.95      58.88  
       28.12    58.88                                                      
 53 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA                58.63      59.00  
       28.43    59.00                                                      
 54 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA                58.45      59.01  
       28.31    59.01                                                      
 55 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO                 57.39      59.08  
       28.64    59.08                                                      
 56 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA-CA                57.55      59.09  
       28.09    59.09                                                      
 57 Lily Olson                17 NOVA-CA              1:00.17      59.10  
       27.94    59.10                                                      
 58 Gabrielle Anderson        19 PASA-PC                50.85Y     59.14  
       28.43    59.14                                                      
 59 Greta Fanta               16 NCA-SI               1:00.56      59.17  
       28.93    59.17                                                      
 60 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              1:00.45      59.19  
       28.68    59.19                                                      
 60 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY-CA                58.34      59.19  
       28.65    59.19                                                      
 60 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA-CA                58.15      59.19  
       28.86    59.19                                                      
 63 Mia Ryan                  19 UN-11-CA               58.25      59.21  
       28.50    59.21                                                      
 63 Mallory Korenwinder       21 FORD-AZ              1:00.71      59.21  
       28.56    59.21                                                      
 65 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN                 58.14      59.23  
       28.68    59.23                                                      
 65 Mya Jackson               18 UN-20-CA               58.72      59.23  
       27.90    59.23                                                      
 67 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA                59.13      59.26  
       28.11    59.26                                                      
 68 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA                58.75      59.29  
       28.83    59.29                                                      
 68 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE-CA                59.88      59.29  
       28.92    59.29                                                      
 70 Clare Larsen              19 WEST-CA                59.68      59.35  
       28.61    59.35                                                      
 71 Maddy Harris              16 MVN-CA                 58.03      59.37  
       28.04    59.37                                                      
 72 Peyton Wilson             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI      58.49      59.38  
       28.59    59.38                                                      
 73 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI                 58.99      59.43  
       28.74    59.43                                                      
 74 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI              58.88      59.45  
       28.51    59.45                                                      
 74 Cody Hargadon             18 Triton-SI              59.14      59.45  
       28.33    59.45                                                      
 76 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA                 59.09      59.46  
       28.51    59.46                                                      
 77 Isabela Patino            18 GSC-CA                 59.83      59.47  
       28.62    59.47                                                      
 78 Caitlyn Schreiber         19 TRA-CA                 59.39      59.49  
       28.19    59.49                                                      
 79 Lana Berry                20 SUN-AZ                 52.29Y     59.52  
       28.38    59.52                                                      
 80 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA                59.37      59.53  
       28.38    59.53                                                      
 81 Miranda Renner            18 GSC-CA                 58.86      59.61  
 82 Grace Murphy              20 Triton-SI              59.88      59.70  
       28.75    59.70                                                      
 83 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA                59.78      59.72  
       28.88    59.72                                                      
 84 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE-CA                59.50      59.75  
       28.69    59.75                                                      
 85 Katherine Wagner          21 UN-CA                  49.91Y     59.77  
       28.29    59.77                                                      
 85 Grace Williams            18 NCA-SI               1:01.47      59.77  
       28.69    59.77                                                      
 87 Brittney Miles            19 Triton-SI              59.46      59.80  
       28.56    59.80                                                      
 88 Katherine Huang           15 NCA-SI                 59.20      59.81  
       28.74    59.81                                                      
 89 Katie Smith               21 BYUV-UT                58.74      59.88  
       28.66    59.88                                                      
 90 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA                 53.02Y     59.99  
       29.51    59.99                                                      
 91 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA-CA                59.17    1:00.00  
       28.18  1:00.00                                                      
 92 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.75    1:00.06  
       29.41  1:00.06                                                      
 92 Ellie Whitney             18 Triton-SI            1:00.03    1:00.06  
       28.96  1:00.06                                                      
 94 Kimberly Park             17 ROSE-CA              1:00.38    1:00.08  
       29.11  1:00.08                                                      
 95 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA                59.86    1:00.13  
       28.80  1:00.13                                                      
 96 Summer West               16 NOVA-CA              1:00.01    1:00.14  
       29.16  1:00.14                                                      
 97 Marriott Hoffmann         19 GSC-CA                 59.73    1:00.17  
       28.49  1:00.17                                                      
 98 Kassidy Henson            20 Aztec Aquatics-SI      52.52Y   1:00.18  
       28.99  1:00.18                                                      
 99 Serene Augustain          20 EBA-PC                 59.91    1:00.21  
       28.91  1:00.21                                                      
100 Jade Neser                19 FORD-AZ              1:00.37    1:00.23  
       28.59  1:00.23                                                      
101 Linda Yu                  14 TRID-CA              1:00.48    1:00.29  
       28.78  1:00.29                                                      
102 Kalissa Villaluna         16 ROSE-CA              1:00.57    1:00.35  
       29.36  1:00.35                                                      
103 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN-CA                59.70    1:00.37  
       29.40  1:00.37                                                      
104 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                1:00.40    1:00.38  
       29.19  1:00.38                                                      
105 Katia Alyabyeva           30 TROJ-CA              1:00.10    1:00.43  
       28.86  1:00.43                                                      
106 Sage Matsushima           18 NOVA-CA                59.45    1:00.44  
       29.38  1:00.44                                                      
107 Marissa Johnson           18 BUEN-CA                59.82    1:00.45  
       29.20  1:00.45                                                      
108 Ashlyn Hemphill           17 WAC-SN                 53.18Y   1:00.51  
       29.76  1:00.51                                                      
109 Dylan Chen                17 ALPH-CA                59.70    1:00.56  
       28.91  1:00.56                                                      
110 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN-CA                59.32    1:00.59  
       28.91  1:00.59                                                      
111 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA-SI               1:00.90    1:00.65  
       29.48  1:00.65                                                      
112 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               1:00.32    1:00.68  
       29.26  1:00.68                                                      
114 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA              1:00.58    1:00.71  
       28.98  1:00.71                                                      
115 Layla Flores              15 Tule Nation-CC       1:00.80    1:00.73  
       29.79  1:00.73                                                      
116 Molly McCance             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.29    1:00.74  
       29.18  1:00.74                                                      
117 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA              1:00.26    1:00.76  
       28.75  1:00.76                                                      
118 Hannah Parson             20 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.39    1:00.77  
       28.85  1:00.77                                                      
119 Lauren Gleason            17 MVN-CA               1:00.83    1:00.79  
       28.68  1:00.79                                                      
120 Chloe Addiego             14 ROSE-CA              1:01.45    1:00.80  
       29.17  1:00.80                                                      
121 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA-CA              1:01.30    1:00.83  
       29.36  1:00.83                                                      
121 Phoebe Betts              18 SSD-SI                 52.51Y   1:00.83  
       28.79  1:00.83                                                      
123 Jacquelyn Harris          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.97    1:00.87  
       28.52  1:00.87                                                      
125 Pilar Cohen               16 BCH-CA               1:00.04    1:00.96  
       29.33  1:00.96                                                      
126 Kaitlyn Chu               18 NOVA-CA              1:00.81    1:00.99  
       29.42  1:00.99                                                      
126 Malak Hassouna            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.16    1:00.99  
       29.13  1:00.99                                                      
128 Katelyn Dang              17 NOVA-CA              1:01.29    1:01.00  
       29.37  1:01.00                                                      
129 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              1:00.00    1:01.01  
       29.13  1:01.01                                                      
130 Georgia Young             17 ALPH-CA                59.19    1:01.03  
       29.11  1:01.03                                                      
130 Skyler Smith              15 QSS-PC                 52.77Y   1:01.03  
       29.27  1:01.03                                                      
132 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA                59.42    1:01.04  
       29.53  1:01.04                                                      
133 Clarissa Hoyt             17 SCAL-CA              1:00.20    1:01.05  
       29.56  1:01.05                                                      
134 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA                59.89    1:01.14  
       29.44  1:01.14                                                      
135 Kunjun Shen               18 VSC                  1:00.00    1:01.15  
       29.44  1:01.15                                                      
136 Amanda Rios               21 Triton-SI            1:00.92    1:01.17  
       29.66  1:01.17                                                      
137 Vicky Gong                18 MVN-CA                 59.82    1:01.20  
       29.28  1:01.20                                                      
138 Kailee Chow               14 FAST-CA              1:01.22    1:01.23  
       29.47  1:01.23                                                      
139 Audrey Moore              14 Tiger-PC             1:00.45    1:01.25  
       29.63  1:01.25                                                      
140 Stephanie Su              18 SWRD-CA              1:00.95    1:01.28  
       29.66  1:01.28                                                      
141 Astrid Villeda            19 Storm-CA             1:00.32    1:01.31  
       29.73  1:01.31                                                      
141 Karen Najera              17 MVN-CA               1:00.70    1:01.31  
       29.27  1:01.31                                                      
143 Melissa Cienega           21 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:01.34  
       29.42  1:01.34                                                      
144 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.51    1:01.41  
       29.26  1:01.41                                                      
144 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA              1:01.11    1:01.41  
       30.00  1:01.41                                                      
146 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA-CA                59.85    1:01.58  
       28.89  1:01.58                                                      
147 Sophia Tiu                17 NOVA-CA              1:00.35    1:01.59  
       29.80  1:01.59                                                      
148 Grace Carey               19 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:01.60  
       28.93  1:01.60                                                      
149 Alexie Johnston           18 BCH-CA               1:01.38    1:01.61  
       29.79  1:01.61                                                      
150 Jordan Leaf               17 ALPH-CA              1:01.16    1:01.68  
       29.73  1:01.68                                                      
151 Catie Pentlarge           17 NCA-SI               1:00.26    1:01.73  
       29.23  1:01.73                                                      
152 Stella Vass               14 UN-11-CA             1:01.55    1:01.79  
       29.39  1:01.79                                                      
153 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW-CA              1:01.29    1:01.82  
       29.78  1:01.82                                                      
154 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA              1:01.75    1:01.84  
       29.66  1:01.84                                                      
155 Xindan Zeng               14 VSC                    58.00    1:01.91  
       29.40  1:01.91                                                      
156 Ashley Savoie             17 NOVA-CA                53.13Y   1:01.96  
       29.47  1:01.96                                                      
157 Josephine Hein            15 WAVE-CA              1:00.50    1:02.01  
       29.91  1:02.01                                                      
158 Megan Jones               17 SRN-PC               1:01.76    1:02.02  
       30.23  1:02.02                                                      
159 Sophie Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                53.35Y   1:02.07  
       29.57  1:02.07                                                      
160 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA              1:00.67    1:02.08  
       30.11  1:02.08                                                      
160 Allysan Tse               14 RORA-CA                53.47Y   1:02.08  
       29.88  1:02.08                                                      
162 Carly Yasko               17 SCAL-CA              1:00.13    1:02.12  
       29.58  1:02.12                                                      
162 Grace Sorensen            16 SRN-PC               1:02.41    1:02.12  
       29.86  1:02.12                                                      
162 Mabel Fowler              20 AAAA-ST                52.75Y   1:02.12  
       29.69  1:02.12                                                      
165 Katie Lightle             18 UN-41-CT             1:01.46    1:02.14  
       30.11  1:02.14                                                      
165 Lindsay Pantell           18 SHRK-CA              1:00.79    1:02.14  
       30.01  1:02.14                                                      
165 Julia Mattoscio           18 ALPH-CA              1:01.00    1:02.14  
       30.24  1:02.14                                                      
168 Sarah Tran                15 SWRD-CA              1:01.41    1:02.19  
       29.70  1:02.19                                                      
169 Sydney Willson            12 MVN-CA               1:01.57    1:02.21  
       30.13  1:02.21                                                      
169 Sydney Lin                15 NOVA-CA              1:03.46    1:02.21  
       29.24  1:02.21                                                      
171 Jeni Griffin              20 UN-21-LA               53.24Y   1:02.26  
       29.12  1:02.26                                                      
172 Alys Lindsay              16 NOVA-CA              1:01.41    1:02.31  
       29.79  1:02.31                                                      
173 Moreya Howell             15 SRN-PC               1:06.16    1:02.35  
       29.26  1:02.35                                                      
174 Junie Carlos              17 MVN-CA               1:01.02    1:02.37  
       30.07  1:02.37                                                      
175 Ellie Shorten             16 CLSS-CA              1:00.47    1:02.38  
       29.84  1:02.38                                                      
176 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                1:01.69    1:02.46  
       29.83  1:02.46                                                      
177 Katie Cho                 16 RMDA-CA              1:00.80    1:02.49  
       30.15  1:02.49                                                      
177 Emerald Kwang             17 RORA-CA              1:01.30    1:02.49  
       29.75  1:02.49                                                      
179 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN-CA               1:01.48    1:02.54  
       29.84  1:02.54                                                      
180 Ocelli Rivers Altieri     18 TSM-CA               1:00.97    1:02.55  
       29.88  1:02.55                                                      
181 Lauren Stevens            17 MVN-CA                 52.61Y   1:02.57  
       29.60  1:02.57                                                      
182 Audrey Lee                12 UN-19-CA             1:02.17    1:02.63  
       29.96  1:02.63                                                      
183 Anna Hidalgo              16 PVST-CA              1:01.44    1:02.67  
       30.37  1:02.67                                                      
184 Hannah Swailes            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.75    1:02.70  
       29.64  1:02.70                                                      
185 Gabrielle Jia Yun Wei     16 NOVA-CA                59.83    1:02.74  
       29.89  1:02.74                                                      
186 Carolyn Nguyen            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:02.80  
       30.45  1:02.80                                                      
187 Jillian Abrian            18 GSC-CA               1:02.79    1:02.88  
       29.86  1:02.88                                                      
188 Kaila Wong                20 CANY-CA                53.22Y   1:02.95  
       29.91  1:02.95                                                      
189 Nathalie Tuyet Lan Kerri  16 NOVA-CA                59.73    1:02.98  
       30.15  1:02.98                                                      
190 Karolina Dzieciol         15 PVST-CA              1:01.56    1:03.01  
       30.35  1:03.01                                                      
191 Krystal Lieu              16 NCA-SI               1:02.17    1:03.02  
       29.90  1:03.02                                                      
192 Milan Bever               14 AZOT-CA              1:05.01    1:03.03  
       29.97  1:03.03                                                      
193 Abigail Mawae             19 SUN-AZ               1:01.89    1:03.06  
       30.08  1:03.06                                                      
194 Jasmine Luu               16 NOVA-CA              1:04.44    1:03.07  
       30.03  1:03.07                                                      
195 Olivia Parks              19 Triton-SI              59.81    1:03.13  
       29.79  1:03.13                                                      
196 Cecilia Hagewood          15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  1:01.48    1:03.31  
       29.84  1:03.31                                                      
197 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N                1:01.18    1:03.33  
       30.34  1:03.33                                                      
198 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA-CA              1:01.22    1:03.43  
       30.04  1:03.43                                                      
199 Isabelle So               17 GSC-CA               1:04.28    1:03.61  
       30.57  1:03.61                                                      
200 Lauren Kim                15 SCAL-CA              1:06.23    1:03.70  
       29.68  1:03.70                                                      
201 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA                52.74Y   1:03.83  
       29.88  1:03.83                                                      
202 Lauren Eng                16 GSC-CA               1:04.33    1:03.94  
       30.74  1:03.94                                                      
203 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD-CA              1:01.31    1:04.00  
       30.67  1:04.00                                                      
203 Makenna Bloom             15 BUEN-CA              1:03.77    1:04.00  
       30.35  1:04.00                                                      
205 Katie Honey               15 SRN-PC               1:03.83    1:04.11  
206 Isabella Chavez-Varela    12 SBA-SI               1:02.93    1:04.24  
       31.09  1:04.24                                                      
207 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               1:04.26    1:04.75  
       31.00  1:04.75                                                      
208 Katie Kidd                16 PS-SI                1:03.44    1:04.90  
       30.86  1:04.90                                                      
209 Noelle Fimbres            19 RMDA-CA              1:03.61    1:04.95  
       30.68  1:04.95                                                      
210 Amanda Kirtland           15 PS-SI                1:04.68    1:05.07  
       31.05  1:05.07                                                      
211 Sarah Lu                  17 PVST-CA              1:05.25    1:05.32  
       31.77  1:05.32                                                      
212 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              1:07.55    1:05.58  
       30.93  1:05.58                                                      
213 Zhuoxuan Liu              12 VSC                  1:01.00    1:06.04  
       31.13  1:06.04                                                      
 -- Henley Kerr               14 MVN-CA               1:05.98         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:52.98   7/31/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
        AMER: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
        OPEN: O 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore           
        MEET: M 1:57.34    6/7/2008 Julia Smit, UN                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:00.30    1:59.21   20  
       28.17    58.52  1:28.98  1:59.21                                    
  2 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:00.85    1:59.68   17  
       27.98    58.20  1:29.10  1:59.68                                    
  3 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              2:01.56    2:00.89   16  
       28.60    59.35  1:30.22  2:00.89                                    
  4 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:01.29    2:01.17   15  
       28.35    58.92  1:30.07  2:01.17                                    
  5 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              2:02.17    2:03.30   14  
       28.82    59.59  1:30.97  2:03.30                                    
  6 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              2:03.67    2:03.32   13  
       28.66    59.69  1:30.83  2:03.32                                    
  7 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:03.80    2:03.84   12  
       28.86  1:00.28  1:31.57  2:03.84                                    
  8 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ               2:01.03    2:04.04   11  
       28.45    59.26  1:31.63  2:04.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               2:04.18    2:02.82    9  
       28.59    59.92  1:32.26  2:02.82                                    
 10 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:04.97    2:03.38    7  
       28.85  1:00.11  1:31.72  2:03.38                                    
 11 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               2:04.78    2:04.46    6  
       29.40  1:00.69  1:32.60  2:04.46                                    
 12 Tatum Wade                21 TROJ-CA              2:05.10    2:04.60    5  
       28.81  1:00.17  1:32.31  2:04.60                                    
 13 Monica Gumina             19 FORD-AZ              2:04.60    2:05.85    4  
       28.74  1:00.18  1:32.36  2:05.85                                    
 14 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE-CA              2:06.19    2:06.57    3  
       28.96  1:00.59  1:32.91  2:06.57                                    
 15 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               2:05.76    2:06.77    2  
       29.70  1:01.29  1:33.45  2:06.77                                    
 16 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA              2:05.87    2:07.22    1  
       29.54  1:01.49  1:34.18  2:07.22                                    
C - Final
 17 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ              2:06.46    2:05.56  
       28.88  1:01.22  1:33.91  2:05.56                                    
 18 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    2:05.84  
       29.66  1:01.83  1:33.81  2:05.84                                    
 19 Brittany Kampfer          21 NOVA-CA              2:07.18    2:05.94  
       29.33  1:01.83  1:34.62  2:05.94                                    
 20 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               2:06.89    2:06.48  
       29.82  1:02.01  1:34.50  2:06.48                                    
 21 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              2:07.13    2:07.18  
       29.93  1:01.86  1:34.92  2:07.18                                    
 22 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              2:06.92    2:07.61  
       29.66  1:01.90  1:35.04  2:07.61                                    
 23 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               2:07.17    2:07.90  
       30.15  1:02.27  1:35.16  2:07.90                                    
 24 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               2:07.22    2:09.82  
       30.05  1:02.76  1:36.28  2:09.82                                    
D - Final
 25 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              2:07.49    2:05.58  
       28.70  1:00.05  1:32.97  2:05.58                                    
 26 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               2:07.41    2:06.51  
       29.64  1:02.16  1:34.12  2:06.51                                    
 27 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              2:07.31    2:06.70  
       28.90  1:00.78  1:33.79  2:06.70                                    
 28 Cameron Smith             20 SUN-AZ               2:07.87    2:07.31  
       30.86  1:02.99  1:35.58  2:07.31                                    
 29 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               2:07.91    2:07.93  
       29.76  1:01.86  1:35.26  2:07.93                                    
 30 Kayla Filipek             20 FORD-AZ              2:07.93    2:08.97  
       30.13  1:01.87  1:34.90  2:08.97                                    
 31 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC              2:07.70    2:10.69  
       29.79  1:02.54  1:36.49  2:10.69                                    
 32 Mia Facey                 22 UN-01-SN             2:08.17    2:11.13  
       29.91  1:02.77  1:37.04  2:11.13                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:52.98   7/31/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
        AMER: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
        OPEN: O 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore           
        MEET: M 1:57.34    6/7/2008 Julia Smit, UN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:00.02    2:00.30  
       28.23    58.89  1:30.02  2:00.30                                    
  2 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:02.22    2:00.85  
       28.45    58.96  1:30.01  2:00.85                                    
  3 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ               2:00.38    2:01.03  
       28.84    58.82  1:29.90  2:01.03                                    
  4 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:05.53    2:01.29  
       28.70    59.15  1:30.38  2:01.29                                    
  5 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              2:00.74    2:01.56  
       28.70    59.56  1:30.66  2:01.56                                    
  6 Erin Voss                 21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:03.00    2:01.73  
       29.04    59.79  1:30.89  2:01.73                                    
  7 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              2:04.98    2:02.17  
       29.04  1:00.19  1:31.53  2:02.17                                    
  8 Ayumi MACIAS Alba         22 M�xico               2:03.42    2:03.46  
       29.34  1:00.57  1:32.07  2:03.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              2:01.30    2:03.67  
       29.49  1:01.19  1:32.67  2:03.67                                    
 10 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:03.70    2:03.80  
       29.04  1:00.77  1:32.13  2:03.80                                    
 11 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               2:05.36    2:04.18  
       29.29  1:00.52  1:32.65  2:04.18                                    
 12 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:05.11    2:04.19  
       29.26  1:00.53  1:32.38  2:04.19                                    
 13 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              2:03.76    2:04.22  
       29.34  1:00.51  1:32.30  2:04.22                                    
 14 Monica Gumina             19 FORD-AZ              2:04.06    2:04.60  
       28.78  1:00.11  1:32.25  2:04.60                                    
 15 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               2:05.69    2:04.78  
       29.68  1:00.98  1:32.75  2:04.78                                    
 16 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:05.14    2:04.97  
       29.40  1:01.24  1:33.26  2:04.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:01.83    2:05.01  
       28.79  1:00.31  1:32.65  2:05.01                                    
 18 Tatum Wade                21 TROJ-CA              2:04.84    2:05.10  
       28.56    59.53  1:32.30  2:05.10                                    
 19 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               2:04.98    2:05.76  
       29.99  1:01.48  1:33.77  2:05.76                                    
 20 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA              2:05.13    2:05.87  
       29.48  1:01.24  1:33.72  2:05.87                                    
 21 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.21    2:06.10  
       29.42  1:01.02  1:33.82  2:06.10                                    
 22 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE-CA              2:07.88    2:06.19  
       29.39  1:01.01  1:33.45  2:06.19                                    
 23 Courtney Tseng            19 PRIN-NJ              2:10.72    2:06.45  
       29.77  1:01.69  1:34.11  2:06.45                                    
 24 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ              2:06.33    2:06.46  
       29.48  1:01.81  1:34.72  2:06.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA-CA              2:05.19    2:06.50  
       29.91  1:01.91  1:34.35  2:06.50                                    
 26 Zephy Koh                 17 BREA-CA              2:02.29    2:06.64  
       29.46  1:01.04  1:33.56  2:06.64                                    
 27 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               2:07.12    2:06.89  
       30.14  1:02.16  1:34.92  2:06.89                                    
 28 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              2:09.71    2:06.92  
       29.68  1:02.01  1:34.87  2:06.92                                    
 29 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              2:08.35    2:07.13  
       30.02  1:02.61  1:35.34  2:07.13                                    
 30 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               2:12.18    2:07.17  
       30.21  1:02.24  1:34.85  2:07.17                                    
 31 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA              2:09.72    2:07.18  
       29.47  1:02.07  1:35.10  2:07.18                                    
 31 Brittany Kampfer          21 NOVA-CA              2:07.08    2:07.18  
       30.49  1:02.87  1:35.66  2:07.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               2:07.97    2:07.22  
       30.06  1:02.51  1:35.32  2:07.22                                    
 34 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              2:05.48    2:07.31  
       29.75  1:01.71  1:35.03  2:07.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA              2:05.95    2:07.38  
       29.24  1:01.22  1:34.53  2:07.38                                    
 36 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               2:05.09    2:07.41  
       29.90  1:02.17  1:35.23  2:07.41                                    
 37 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              2:00.63    2:07.49  
       29.15  1:00.82  1:34.03  2:07.49                                    
 38 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA-CA              2:04.90    2:07.54  
       29.91  1:01.95  1:34.54  2:07.54                                    
 39 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC              2:09.46    2:07.70  
       29.05  1:00.80  1:34.39  2:07.70                                    
 40 Cameron Smith             20 SUN-AZ               2:06.65    2:07.87  
       30.24  1:02.83  1:35.42  2:07.87                                    
 41 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               2:05.28    2:07.91  
       29.34  1:01.38  1:34.95  2:07.91                                    
 42 Kayla Filipek             20 FORD-AZ              2:09.14    2:07.93  
       29.49  1:01.77  1:34.78  2:07.93                                    
 43 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              2:05.96    2:08.04  
       29.77  1:01.58  1:35.10  2:08.04                                    
 44 Mia Facey                 22 UN-01-SN             1:51.57Y   2:08.17  
       29.68  1:02.28  1:35.56  2:08.17                                    
 45 Natalie Oien              17 MVN-CA               2:05.61    2:08.25  
       30.32  1:02.71  1:35.58  2:08.25                                    
 46 Kailee Chow               14 FAST-CA              2:10.53    2:08.29  
       30.29  1:02.54  1:35.32  2:08.29                                    
 47 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UCLA-CA/LOSC-OR      2:05.67    2:08.32  
       29.58  1:01.49  1:34.75  2:08.32                                    
 48 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA              2:08.19    2:08.41  
       30.88  1:03.80  1:36.77  2:08.41                                    
 49 Sarah Cushman             17 RMDA-CA              2:09.02    2:08.57  
       30.03  1:02.59  1:36.02  2:08.57                                    
 50 Isabela Patino            18 GSC-CA               2:09.28    2:08.79  
       30.05  1:03.47  1:36.29  2:08.79                                    
 51 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               2:07.97    2:08.89  
       29.98  1:02.39  1:35.80  2:08.89                                    
 52 Cody Hargadon             18 Triton-SI            2:10.68    2:08.96  
       28.82  1:01.26  1:35.55  2:08.96                                    
 53 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA-CA              2:08.71    2:09.01  
       29.42  1:01.68  1:35.42  2:09.01                                    
 54 Audrey Moore              14 Tiger-PC             2:12.21    2:09.04  
       30.94  1:03.23  1:36.37  2:09.04                                    
 55 Gabby Lizzul              18 SAC-AZ               1:53.20Y   2:09.05  
       30.36  1:02.88  1:36.04  2:09.05                                    
 56 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA-CA              2:08.44    2:09.10  
       30.41  1:03.24  1:36.59  2:09.10                                    
 57 Jessica Epps              19 MVN-CA               2:08.51    2:09.22  
       30.69  1:04.04  1:36.82  2:09.22                                    
 58 Amy Ung                   16 MPMR-CA              2:10.43    2:09.26  
       30.27  1:02.87  1:36.36  2:09.26                                    
 59 Mia Ryan                  19 UN-11-CA             2:03.70    2:09.45  
       29.42  1:01.42  1:35.09  2:09.45                                    
 60 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA-CA              2:07.42    2:09.46  
       29.03  1:01.45  1:35.18  2:09.46                                    
 61 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI            2:06.96    2:09.63  
       30.14  1:02.95  1:36.02  2:09.63                                    
 62 Brittney Miles            19 Triton-SI            2:10.69    2:09.65  
       29.43  1:01.63  1:35.09  2:09.65                                    
 63 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              2:08.53    2:09.67  
       30.15  1:03.20  1:36.86  2:09.67                                    
 64 Astrid Villeda            19 Storm-CA             2:07.81    2:09.73  
       30.43  1:03.19  1:36.70  2:09.73                                    
 65 Peyton Wilson             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:06.82    2:09.81  
       29.99  1:03.43  1:36.77  2:09.81                                    
 66 Kassidy Henson            20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:11.26    2:09.87  
       29.96  1:02.88  1:36.49  2:09.87                                    
 67 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI               2:06.77    2:09.88  
       29.88  1:02.67  1:36.44  2:09.88                                    
 68 Rachel Forbes             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:11.07    2:09.99  
       30.45  1:03.16  1:36.35  2:09.99                                    
 69 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              2:10.77    2:10.08  
       30.73  1:03.71  1:36.92  2:10.08                                    
 70 Linda Yu                  14 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:10.17  
       31.05  1:04.36  1:38.40  2:10.17                                    
 71 Paige Mitchell            18 UN-32-SI             2:06.07    2:10.21  
       30.78  1:03.60  1:36.52  2:10.21                                    
 72 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY-CA              2:10.15    2:10.28  
       31.47  1:04.86  1:38.07  2:10.28                                    
 72 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                2:13.10    2:10.28  
       29.91  1:02.41  1:36.02  2:10.28                                    
 74 Marissa Johnson           18 BUEN-CA              2:11.30    2:10.34  
       30.58  1:03.79  1:37.24  2:10.34                                    
 75 Julia Mattoscio           18 ALPH-CA              2:11.00    2:10.38  
       30.19  1:02.97  1:36.41  2:10.38                                    
 76 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA              2:12.88    2:10.47  
       30.38  1:03.01  1:37.00  2:10.47                                    
 77 Katherine Huang           15 NCA-SI               2:08.41    2:10.58  
       30.34  1:03.81  1:37.22  2:10.58                                    
 78 Serene Augustain          20 EBA-PC               2:09.21    2:10.60  
       29.52  1:01.76  1:35.87  2:10.60                                    
 78 Aimee Garcia              17 Storm-CA             1:54.44Y   2:10.60  
       30.19  1:02.73  1:36.72  2:10.60                                    
 80 Summer West               16 NOVA-CA              2:06.36    2:10.62  
       29.88  1:02.43  1:36.60  2:10.62                                    
 81 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA              2:10.40    2:10.68  
       30.88  1:03.64  1:37.08  2:10.68                                    
 82 Alexie Johnston           18 BCH-CA               2:10.47    2:10.92  
       30.16  1:02.97  1:37.26  2:10.92                                    
 83 Grace Williams            18 NCA-SI               2:14.56    2:10.99  
       30.97  1:04.43  1:38.55  2:10.99                                    
 84 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA               2:10.01    2:11.06  
       30.00  1:03.36  1:37.79  2:11.06                                    
 85 Sydney Willson            12 MVN-CA               2:10.24    2:11.09  
       30.68  1:04.24  1:38.32  2:11.09                                    
 86 Kaitlyn Chu               18 NOVA-CA              2:12.80    2:11.30  
       30.24  1:03.68  1:38.01  2:11.30                                    
 87 Kristin Bartlett          16 WEST-CA              2:12.29    2:11.42  
       30.99  1:04.51  1:38.51  2:11.42                                    
 88 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               2:11.52    2:11.44  
       31.27  1:05.15  1:38.51  2:11.44                                    
 89 Emily Xu                  15 ROSE-CA              2:15.87    2:11.47  
       30.44  1:04.16  1:38.50  2:11.47                                    
 89 Molly McCance             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:10.89    2:11.47  
       30.94  1:04.26  1:37.68  2:11.47                                    
 91 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA               2:13.13    2:11.55  
       30.81  1:04.04  1:37.84  2:11.55                                    
 92 Kimberly Park             17 ROSE-CA              2:14.89    2:11.69  
       30.29  1:02.69  1:37.65  2:11.69                                    
 93 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA              2:10.03    2:11.73  
       30.42  1:04.46  1:38.91  2:11.73                                    
 94 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA-SI               2:07.96    2:12.00  
       30.24  1:03.49  1:37.92  2:12.00                                    
 95 Kaitlyn Yee               16 RMDA-CA              2:12.41    2:12.01  
       31.07  1:04.60  1:38.40  2:12.01                                    
 96 Gabbie Brown              20 Triton-SI            1:54.73Y   2:12.13  
       30.29  1:03.18  1:37.48  2:12.13                                    
 97 Lindsay Pantell           18 SHRK-CA              2:11.32    2:12.16  
       30.14  1:03.18  1:37.61  2:12.16                                    
 98 Katie Kucik               16 BCH-CA               1:55.07Y   2:12.22  
       30.97  1:04.19  1:38.57  2:12.22                                    
 99 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA               2:09.49    2:12.36  
       30.75  1:04.27  1:38.27  2:12.36                                    
100 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA              2:15.91    2:12.39  
       31.09  1:04.62  1:38.68  2:12.39                                    
101 Jamie Parsons             15 SBA-SI               2:12.48    2:12.41  
       31.67  1:04.82  1:38.93  2:12.41                                    
102 Ellie Shorten             16 CLSS-CA              2:11.81    2:12.51  
       30.77  1:04.30  1:38.97  2:12.51                                    
103 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA              2:09.59    2:12.57  
       29.79  1:02.51  1:37.54  2:12.57                                    
104 Bella Bram                18 NCA-SI               2:12.69    2:12.70  
       31.00  1:04.16  1:38.34  2:12.70                                    
105 Claire Stuhlmacher        12 SBA-SI               2:12.77    2:12.84  
       31.10  1:04.33  1:38.78  2:12.84                                    
106 Melissa Cienega           21 ROSE-CA              1:55.09Y   2:12.85  
       31.07  1:04.83  1:38.77  2:12.85                                    
107 Karina Hankee             20 NCA-SI               2:10.09    2:12.86  
       30.60  1:04.32  1:38.56  2:12.86                                    
108 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN-CA              2:07.81    2:12.93  
       30.53  1:03.87  1:38.42  2:12.93                                    
109 Megan Jones               17 SRN-PC               2:12.06    2:12.98  
       31.11  1:04.96  1:39.67  2:12.98                                    
110 Caitlyn Schreiber         19 TRA-CA               2:14.09    2:13.13  
       29.52  1:02.74  1:37.48  2:13.13                                    
111 Sofia Chavez-Varela       16 SBA-SI               2:12.97    2:13.22  
       31.25  1:04.65  1:38.89  2:13.22                                    
112 Vicky Gong                18 MVN-CA               2:07.29    2:13.45  
       31.05  1:05.37  1:39.56  2:13.45                                    
113 Alys Lindsay              16 NOVA-CA              2:11.17    2:13.58  
       30.70  1:04.47  1:39.25  2:13.58                                    
114 Katie Lightle             18 UN-41-CT             1:52.84Y   2:13.77  
       31.24  1:04.78  1:39.20  2:13.77                                    
115 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              2:12.33    2:13.79  
       31.35  1:05.35  1:39.71  2:13.79                                    
116 Carly Yasko               17 SCAL-CA              2:09.91    2:14.01  
       30.57  1:04.32  1:39.09  2:14.01                                    
117 Gabrielle Jia Yun Wei     16 NOVA-CA              2:10.71    2:14.09  
       31.15  1:04.90  1:39.54  2:14.09                                    
118 Khloe McCarthy            21 MWA-CA               2:12.92    2:14.27  
       31.01  1:04.38  1:39.30  2:14.27                                    
119 Mabel Fowler              20 AAAA-ST              1:51.49Y   2:14.36  
       30.86  1:04.48  1:39.84  2:14.36                                    
120 Sophia Tiu                17 NOVA-CA              2:11.10    2:14.50  
       30.32  1:03.73  1:39.10  2:14.50                                    
121 Sophie Brahe              13 MVN-CA               2:13.95    2:14.69  
       31.30  1:05.81  1:40.92  2:14.69                                    
122 Josephine Hein            15 WAVE-CA              2:10.45    2:14.72  
       31.59  1:05.23  1:40.05  2:14.72                                    
123 Natalia Escalante         17 Storm-CA             2:18.62    2:14.77  
       31.80  1:05.84  1:40.44  2:14.77                                    
124 Junie Carlos              17 MVN-CA               2:11.97    2:14.86  
       31.58  1:06.09  1:40.43  2:14.86                                    
125 Georgia Young             17 ALPH-CA              2:11.53    2:15.09  
       31.46  1:05.34  1:40.69  2:15.09                                    
126 Milan Bever               14 AZOT-CA              2:11.75    2:15.13  
       30.71  1:04.89  1:40.00  2:15.13                                    
127 Karen Najera              17 MVN-CA               2:10.04    2:15.15  
       30.76  1:04.08  1:39.21  2:15.15                                    
128 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD-CA              2:11.23    2:15.46  
       31.25  1:05.29  1:40.91  2:15.46                                    
128 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              2:10.88    2:15.46  
       31.23  1:04.88  1:39.96  2:15.46                                    
130 Stella Vass               14 UN-11-CA             2:12.07    2:15.55  
       30.57  1:04.97  1:40.80  2:15.55                                    
131 Catie Pentlarge           17 NCA-SI               1:55.24Y   2:15.65  
       31.39  1:05.64  1:40.79  2:15.65                                    
132 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA              2:12.76    2:16.48  
       31.96  1:05.72  1:40.57  2:16.48                                    
133 Audrey Lee                12 UN-19-CA             2:16.15    2:16.58  
       30.26  1:05.30  1:41.02  2:16.58                                    
134 Nicole Meza               15 RMDA-CA              2:18.92    2:16.76  
       32.12  1:07.33  1:41.57  2:16.76                                    
135 Nathalie Tuyet Lan Kerri  16 NOVA-CA              2:09.68    2:17.24  
       31.30  1:05.77  1:41.42  2:17.24                                    
136 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              2:12.37    2:17.47  
       31.99  1:06.09  1:41.62  2:17.47                                    
137 Ellie Mashkovich          16 CCAT-CA              2:22.44    2:17.79  
       31.08  1:05.57  1:41.59  2:17.79                                    
138 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N                2:12.76    2:17.85  
       32.24  1:06.64  1:42.44  2:17.85                                    
139 Amanda Kirtland           15 PS-SI                1:55.08Y   2:18.56  
       32.23  1:06.74  1:42.68  2:18.56                                    
140 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:02.74Y   2:19.46  
       32.44  1:08.02  1:44.23  2:19.46                                    
141 Isabel Swafford           18 PASA-CA              2:12.48    2:19.76  
       30.95  1:06.28  1:42.58  2:19.76                                    
142 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST-CA              2:17.59    2:20.12  
       31.34  1:06.24  1:42.68  2:20.12                                    
143 Danica Adams              19 UN-16-PC             2:17.90    2:23.49  
       31.89  1:08.50  1:46.60  2:23.49                                    
144 Lauren Kim                15 SCAL-CA              2:33.56    2:23.53  
       31.48  1:07.39  1:45.33  2:23.53                                    
145 Clare Larsen              19 WEST-CA              1:52.96Y   2:24.95  
       28.03    58.55  1:45.65  2:24.95                                    
 -- Gillian Swift             15 NCA-SI               2:11.01         DQ  
 -- Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE-CA              2:08.55         DQ  
 -- Jordan Leaf               17 ALPH-CA              2:11.10         DQ  
 -- Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ               2:04.62         DQ  
 -- Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               2:04.30         DQ  
 -- Makenna Turner            19 TROJ-CA              1:55.83Y        DQ  
 -- Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              2:06.93         DQ  
 -- Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               2:07.56         DQ  
 -- Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN-CA               2:11.73         DQ  
 -- Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:07.94         DQ  
 -- Malorie Han               20 Nasa-IL              1:48.99Y        DQ  
 -- Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              2:12.73         DQ  
 -- Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC             2:04.80         DQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:58.37   8/23/2014 Katie Ledescky, USA                        
        AMER: A 3:56.46   7/30/2017 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        OPEN: O 3:57.94   5/17/2018 Katie Ledescky, Nation's Capitol           
        MEET: M 4:06.21   7/10/2010 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ               4:15.91    4:10.05   20  
              1:00.02           2:03.27           3:06.90  4:10.05         
  2 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:14.19    4:10.62   17  
       29.38  1:01.29  1:33.26  2:05.22  2:36.98  3:08.75  3:40.42  4:10.62
  3 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:13.48    4:12.71   16  
       29.46  1:01.02  1:32.87  2:05.03  2:37.04  3:08.83  3:40.75  4:12.71
  4 Ayumi MACIAS Alba         22 M�xico               4:17.83    4:14.46   15  
       30.08  1:01.97  1:33.89  2:06.00  2:38.08  3:10.51  3:42.98  4:14.46
  5 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               4:20.07    4:16.43   14  
       29.41  1:01.98  1:34.69  2:07.72  2:40.34  3:13.12  3:45.72  4:16.43
  6 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               4:20.46    4:18.00   13  
       30.00  1:02.63  1:34.88  2:07.28  2:40.06  3:13.08  3:46.19  4:18.00
  7 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               4:20.49    4:21.03   12  
       29.90  1:02.19  1:34.97  2:08.04  2:41.26  3:14.63  3:48.17  4:21.03
  8 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               4:20.54    4:24.07   11  
       30.78  1:03.59  1:37.42  2:10.55  2:43.73  3:17.12  3:50.65  4:24.07
B - Final
  9 Greta Fanta               16 NCA-SI               4:23.78    4:19.77    9  
       29.45  1:01.76           2:08.05  2:41.20  3:14.84  4:19.77         
 10 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               4:22.79    4:20.97    7  
       30.32  1:02.75  1:35.45  2:08.41  2:41.18  3:14.63  3:48.01  4:20.97
 11 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               4:24.79    4:23.07    6  
       30.34  1:03.07  1:36.51  2:10.24  2:43.57  3:17.34  3:50.94  4:23.07
 12 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              4:23.09    4:24.43    5  
       30.28  1:03.02  1:36.62  2:10.57  2:44.74  3:18.53  3:52.38  4:24.43
 13 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL-PC               4:24.20    4:24.63    4  
       30.18  1:02.94  1:36.56  2:10.48  2:44.42  3:18.28  3:51.90  4:24.63
 14 Sarah Nowaski             21 CAST-SI              4:25.95    4:27.97    3  
       31.47  1:04.99  1:39.17  2:13.01  2:47.01  3:21.39  3:55.28  4:27.97
 15 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:24.21    4:28.15    2  
       30.06  1:03.45  1:38.19  2:12.84  2:47.03  3:21.47  3:55.65  4:28.15
 16 Summer West               16 NOVA-CA              4:26.05    4:34.16    1  
       30.22  1:03.82  1:38.34  2:13.44  2:48.59  3:23.69  3:59.09  4:34.16
C - Final
 17 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI               4:26.45    4:22.75  
       30.41  1:03.14  1:36.62  2:09.95  2:43.33  3:16.83  3:50.76  4:22.75
 18 Brittany Kampfer          21 NOVA-CA              4:26.86    4:24.52  
       30.75  1:03.98  1:37.59  2:11.40  2:45.46  3:19.44  3:53.10  4:24.52
 19 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UCLA-CA/LOSC-OR      4:26.21    4:27.23  
       30.37  1:03.37  1:36.92  2:10.97  2:44.88  3:19.07  3:53.12  4:27.23
 20 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               4:28.38    4:28.19  
       30.88  1:04.60  1:38.88  2:13.08  2:47.39  3:21.23  3:55.27  4:28.19
 21 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST-SI              4:27.63    4:29.09  
       31.14  1:04.49  1:38.01  2:12.42  2:46.16  3:20.70  3:55.24  4:29.09
 22 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              4:27.40    4:29.40  
       30.56  1:03.67  1:37.62  2:11.99  2:46.55  3:21.46  3:56.11  4:29.40
 23 Mia Ryan                  19 UN-11-CA             4:28.27    4:30.92  
       30.19  1:03.14  1:37.12  2:11.66  2:46.53  3:21.82  3:56.73  4:30.92
 24 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA-SI               4:28.20    4:32.29  
       31.15  1:04.50  1:38.82  2:13.08  2:47.65  3:22.50  3:57.87  4:32.29
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:58.37   8/23/2014 Katie Ledescky, USA                        
        AMER: A 3:56.46   7/30/2017 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        OPEN: O 3:57.94   5/17/2018 Katie Ledescky, Nation's Capitol           
        MEET: M 4:06.21   7/10/2010 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Tankersley         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:13.63    4:13.48  
       30.14  1:02.47  1:35.01  2:07.36  2:39.53  3:11.43  3:43.05  4:13.48
  2 Lauren Pitzer             20 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:14.17    4:14.19  
       30.13  1:02.48  1:34.92  2:07.04  2:38.93  3:11.02  3:43.13  4:14.19
  3 Erin Voss                 21 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:17.43    4:15.40  
       30.36  1:02.19  1:35.02  2:07.14  2:39.85  3:11.86  3:44.32  4:15.40
  4 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ               4:13.70    4:15.91  
       29.73  1:01.21  1:33.83  2:06.50  2:39.39  3:11.68  3:44.14  4:15.91
  5 Ayumi MACIAS Alba         22 M�xico               4:14.74    4:17.83  
       30.38  1:02.52  1:34.98  2:07.54  2:39.94  3:12.78  3:45.63  4:17.83
  6 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               4:17.90    4:20.07  
       29.83  1:02.68  1:35.92  2:09.38  2:42.67  3:15.62  3:48.43  4:20.07
  7 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               4:22.01    4:20.46  
       30.37  1:03.64  1:36.11  2:09.05  2:41.98  3:15.26  3:48.25  4:20.46
  8 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               4:18.43    4:20.49  
       30.01  1:02.73  1:35.72  2:08.48  2:41.63  3:14.71  3:48.04  4:20.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               4:29.39    4:20.54  
       31.22  1:04.11  1:36.97  2:09.93  2:42.64  3:15.62  3:48.67  4:20.54
 10 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               4:19.49    4:22.79  
       30.42  1:03.16  1:35.95  2:09.15  2:42.31  3:15.75  3:49.63  4:22.79
 11 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              4:21.16    4:23.09  
       30.78  1:03.73  1:36.92  2:10.50  2:44.54  3:18.35  3:51.31  4:23.09
 12 Greta Fanta               16 NCA-SI               4:20.84    4:23.78  
       29.55  1:01.89  1:35.41  2:08.74  2:42.63  3:16.60  3:50.57  4:23.78
 13 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL-PC               4:24.37    4:24.20  
       30.39  1:03.38  1:37.38  2:11.07  2:44.52  3:18.05  3:51.67  4:24.20
 14 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:23.32    4:24.21  
       30.19  1:03.71  1:38.02  2:12.14  2:45.74  3:19.35  3:52.65  4:24.21
 15 Courtney Tseng            19 PRIN-NJ              4:31.60    4:24.69  
       31.05  1:04.13  1:37.39  2:10.87  2:44.39  3:18.20  3:52.00  4:24.69
 16 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               4:27.50    4:24.79  
       30.79  1:04.24  1:38.29  2:12.14  2:45.59  3:19.24  3:52.46  4:24.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Nowaski             21 CAST-SI              4:30.97    4:25.95  
       31.24  1:04.32  1:37.69  2:11.36  2:45.28  3:19.14  3:53.04  4:25.95
 18 Summer West               16 NOVA-CA              4:25.69    4:26.05  
       30.53  1:03.47  1:36.96  2:10.76  2:44.78  3:18.79  3:52.94  4:26.05
 19 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UCLA-CA/LOSC-OR      4:23.58    4:26.21  
       30.80  1:04.02  1:38.00  2:11.97  2:45.49  3:19.31  3:53.38  4:26.21
 20 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI               4:19.00    4:26.45  
       30.98  1:03.78  1:37.12  2:10.72  2:44.84  3:19.06  3:53.12  4:26.45
 21 Brittany Kampfer          21 NOVA-CA              4:26.26    4:26.86  
       30.67  1:06.10  1:39.88  2:13.55  2:47.65  3:21.56  3:55.44  4:26.86
 22 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA              4:25.62    4:26.97  
       31.34  1:04.61  1:38.09  2:11.57  2:45.22  3:18.92  3:53.36  4:26.97
 23 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              4:29.41    4:27.40  
       30.95  1:03.76  1:37.04  2:10.94  2:44.84  3:19.26  3:54.18  4:27.40
 24 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST-SI              4:18.87    4:27.63  
       30.98  1:03.65  1:37.07  2:10.68  2:44.58  3:18.95  3:53.71  4:27.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA-SI               4:27.18    4:28.20  
       30.98  1:04.56  1:38.46  2:12.51  2:46.62  3:20.81  3:55.10  4:28.20
 26 Mia Ryan                  19 UN-11-CA             4:26.29    4:28.27  
       30.26  1:03.25  1:37.17  2:11.41  2:45.43  3:19.66  3:54.48  4:28.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               4:27.02    4:28.38  
       29.67  1:02.10  1:36.06  2:10.06  2:44.64  3:19.83  3:54.69  4:28.38
 28 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              4:20.43    4:28.39  
       31.20  1:04.84  1:38.94  2:13.10  2:46.97  3:21.15  3:55.22  4:28.39
 29 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA-CA              4:27.07    4:28.41  
       30.64  1:03.89  1:37.58  2:11.61  2:45.73  3:20.21  3:55.04  4:28.41
 30 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA              4:27.68    4:28.82  
       31.46  1:04.99  1:38.92  2:12.96  2:47.09  3:21.60  3:55.41  4:28.82
 31 Gabby Lizzul              18 SAC-AZ               5:02.71Y   4:29.36  
       30.90  1:04.24  1:37.96  2:11.64  2:45.85  3:20.43  3:55.53  4:29.36
 32 Stephanie Su              18 SWRD-CA              4:22.23    4:29.39  
       31.01  1:04.39  1:38.69  2:13.09  2:47.48  3:22.03  3:56.15  4:29.39
 33 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               4:28.92    4:29.47  
       31.77  1:05.94  1:40.54  2:15.22  2:49.34  3:23.33  3:57.24  4:29.47
 34 Julia Wright              19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    4:30.18    4:29.85  
       31.99  1:05.76  1:39.88  2:13.97  2:48.50  3:22.76  3:57.13  4:29.85
 35 Katherine Huang           15 NCA-SI               4:33.91    4:29.91  
       31.21  1:05.31  1:40.42  2:15.16  2:49.41  3:23.70  3:57.58  4:29.91
 36 Monica Gumina             19 FORD-AZ              4:21.65    4:29.97  
       29.84  1:03.33  1:36.13  2:09.70  2:43.66  3:18.68  3:54.49  4:29.97
 37 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             4:32.78    4:29.99  
       31.52  1:05.88  1:40.45  2:14.80  2:48.91  3:23.37  3:57.28  4:29.99
 38 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               4:32.58    4:30.21  
       31.19  1:05.22  1:39.70  2:14.14  2:48.42  3:22.79  3:56.88  4:30.21
 39 Kailee Chow               14 FAST-CA              4:30.98    4:30.22  
       31.11  1:04.44  1:38.62  2:12.66  2:46.96  3:21.61  3:56.33  4:30.22
 40 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               4:27.08    4:30.32  
       30.13  1:03.68  1:38.12  2:12.44  2:46.80  3:21.59  3:56.68  4:30.32
 41 Sydney Willson            12 MVN-CA               4:34.99    4:30.37  
       30.78  1:04.53  1:39.25  2:14.06  2:48.46  3:23.24  3:58.00  4:30.37
 42 Astrid Villeda            19 Storm-CA             4:27.20    4:30.70  
       31.32  1:04.85  1:39.07  2:13.43  2:47.84  3:22.39  3:57.09  4:30.70
 43 Maelynn Lawrence          18 RMDA-CA              4:29.96    4:30.78  
       31.77  1:06.13  1:40.62  2:15.29  2:49.79  3:23.87  3:57.93  4:30.78
 44 Gillian Swift             15 NCA-SI               4:32.10    4:31.41  
       31.09  1:04.55  1:38.57  2:12.74  2:47.05  3:21.76  3:56.96  4:31.41
 45 Rachel Forbes             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:27.85    4:31.83  
       31.75  1:05.54  1:39.50  2:13.79  2:48.16  3:22.63  3:57.26  4:31.83
 46 Paige Mitchell            18 UN-32-SI             4:24.45    4:31.98  
       31.70  1:05.83  1:39.91  2:14.12  2:48.32  3:22.85  3:57.66  4:31.98
 47 Audrey Moore              14 Tiger-PC             5:03.99Y   4:32.11  
       31.27  1:05.18  1:40.10  2:14.84  2:49.29  3:23.73  3:58.43  4:32.11
 48 Buse Topcu                20 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:06.99Y   4:32.14  
       31.05  1:04.94  1:39.86  2:14.57  2:49.46  3:23.97  3:58.56  4:32.14
 49 Marissa Johnson           18 BUEN-CA              4:35.10    4:32.29  
       30.94  1:04.68  1:39.45  2:13.71  2:48.36  3:23.37  3:58.38  4:32.29
 50 Natalie Oien              17 MVN-CA               4:25.99    4:32.44  
       31.12  1:04.12  1:38.01  2:12.24  2:46.93  3:22.23  3:57.93  4:32.44
 51 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA              4:35.42    4:32.90  
       31.63  1:05.60  1:40.04  2:14.60  2:49.45  3:24.22  3:58.84  4:32.90
 52 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA              4:38.52    4:32.91  
       31.72  1:06.42  1:41.00  2:16.04  2:50.72  3:25.50  4:00.02  4:32.91
 53 Maya Lee                  17 FAST-CA              4:31.08    4:33.03  
       31.70  1:05.67  1:40.39  2:15.24  2:50.19  3:24.98  3:59.85  4:33.03
 54 Katie Kucik               16 BCH-CA               4:36.48    4:33.31  
       31.94  1:06.47  1:41.24  2:16.01  2:50.70  3:24.83  3:59.73  4:33.31
 55 Kyleigh Kuzma             17 NCA-SI               5:05.72Y   4:33.54  
       30.97  1:04.31  1:38.58  2:13.16  2:48.05  3:23.43  3:58.80  4:33.54
 56 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              4:34.62    4:33.64  
       31.78  1:06.20  1:41.34  2:16.50  2:51.29  3:26.03  4:00.02  4:33.64
 57 Aimee Garcia              17 Storm-CA             4:29.81    4:33.96  
       31.41  1:05.17  1:39.64  2:14.21  2:49.21  3:24.11  3:59.35  4:33.96
 58 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA              4:31.10    4:34.00  
       30.96  1:04.80  1:39.90  2:14.79  2:50.04  3:25.25  3:59.84  4:34.00
 59 Ellie Whitney             18 Triton-SI            4:31.84    4:34.15  
       31.01  1:04.51  1:38.97  2:13.64  2:48.52  3:24.28  4:00.12  4:34.15
 60 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI               4:30.55    4:34.40  
       30.85  1:04.62  1:39.51  2:14.64  2:49.73  3:25.13  4:00.29  4:34.40
 61 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               4:30.23    4:34.78  
       32.55  1:06.86  1:41.75  2:16.45  2:51.42  3:26.16  4:00.55  4:34.78
 61 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC              4:34.79    4:34.78  
       31.13  1:05.21  1:40.05  2:14.96  2:49.53  3:24.66  4:00.17  4:34.78
 63 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA               4:33.02    4:34.98  
       31.68  1:05.77  1:40.63  2:15.69  2:50.61  3:25.51  4:00.46  4:34.98
 64 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               5:06.42Y   4:35.11  
       31.19  1:05.40  1:40.10  2:14.57  2:49.98  3:25.16  4:00.42  4:35.11
 65 Heidi George              43 WOLF-MN              4:29.30    4:35.14  
       32.79  1:07.36  1:42.13  2:17.15  2:52.21  3:26.98  4:02.05  4:35.14
 66 Sarah Cushman             17 RMDA-CA              4:27.39    4:35.46  
       31.63  1:05.61  1:40.28  2:15.11  2:50.32  3:25.65  4:00.99  4:35.46
 67 Gabriela Icheva           17 PASA-CA              4:29.01    4:35.53  
       32.04  1:06.81  1:41.99  2:16.97  2:51.68  3:26.87  4:01.67  4:35.53
 68 Lindsay Pantell           18 SHRK-CA              4:35.70    4:35.82  
       31.03  1:05.44  1:40.26  2:15.75  2:51.24  3:27.07  4:02.65  4:35.82
 69 Kristin Bartlett          16 WEST-CA              4:35.37    4:36.09  
       31.20  1:04.99  1:40.04  2:14.78  2:50.77  3:26.76  4:02.50  4:36.09
 70 Kae Tanabe                16 TSM-CA               4:36.70    4:36.23  
       33.98  1:09.31  1:44.15  2:18.82  2:53.64  3:28.24  4:02.91  4:36.23
 71 Alexie Johnston           18 BCH-CA               4:37.52    4:36.29  
       31.40  1:05.14  1:39.67  2:14.80  2:50.49  3:25.82  4:01.72  4:36.29
 72 Bella Bram                18 NCA-SI               4:30.57    4:36.31  
       32.31  1:06.63  1:41.54  2:16.44  2:51.44  3:26.61  4:01.91  4:36.31
 73 Lexy Lewis                14 SRN-PC               5:08.11Y   4:36.34  
       30.89  1:04.61  1:39.75  2:14.96  2:50.53  3:26.31  4:02.30  4:36.34
 74 Mirsha Lora               14 SBA-SI               4:39.54    4:36.39  
       31.25  1:05.40  1:40.30  2:15.71  2:50.91  3:26.43  4:01.94  4:36.39
 75 Noelle Fimbres            19 RMDA-CA              4:28.35    4:36.45  
       32.57  1:06.98  1:41.82  2:16.25  2:51.12  3:26.20  4:01.64  4:36.45
 76 Jamie Parsons             15 SBA-SI               5:08.25Y   4:36.51  
       31.94  1:06.59  1:42.08  2:17.50  2:52.26  3:27.62  4:02.47  4:36.51
 77 Sophie Brahe              13 MVN-CA               4:36.29    4:36.54  
       31.56  1:06.70  1:42.47  2:17.78  2:53.04  3:28.55  4:03.30  4:36.54
 78 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA              4:32.07    4:37.07  
       30.43  1:04.23  1:39.56  2:14.90  2:50.71  3:26.26  4:02.20  4:37.07
 79 Claire Stuhlmacher        12 SBA-SI               4:39.28    4:38.13  
       31.50  1:05.59  1:40.73  2:16.26  2:51.96  3:27.74  4:03.43  4:38.13
 80 Megan Jones               17 SRN-PC               4:39.50    4:38.95  
       31.08  1:05.26  1:40.85  2:16.75  2:52.90  3:28.78  4:04.65  4:38.95
 81 Nicole Maslog             17 RMDA-CA              4:37.43    4:39.14  
       32.19  1:07.46  1:42.78  2:17.92  2:53.26  3:28.73  4:04.78  4:39.14
 82 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA-SI               4:39.78    4:39.69  
       30.89  1:04.69  1:39.44  2:15.15  2:50.80  3:27.03  4:03.51  4:39.69
 83 Sofia Chavez-Varela       16 SBA-SI               4:39.30    4:39.75  
       32.23  1:06.78  1:42.47  2:18.49  2:54.44  3:30.50  4:05.73  4:39.75
 84 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              4:30.20    4:40.20  
       31.62  1:06.64  1:41.92  2:17.49  2:53.55  3:29.21  4:05.31  4:40.20
 85 Mabel Fowler              20 AAAA-ST              4:59.36Y   4:40.55  
       30.89  1:05.23  1:40.70  2:16.76  2:52.94  3:29.78  4:05.80  4:40.55
 86 Khloe McCarthy            21 MWA-CA               4:39.56    4:40.95  
       31.19  1:05.18  1:40.68  2:16.53  2:52.54  3:29.65  4:06.16  4:40.95
 87 Gabbie Brown              20 Triton-SI            5:04.56Y   4:41.12  
       31.48  1:05.64  1:40.58  2:16.28  2:52.54  3:28.75  4:05.47  4:41.12
 88 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N                4:37.82    4:41.68  
       32.33  1:06.66  1:41.94  2:17.51  2:53.54  3:29.74  4:06.11  4:41.68
 89 Sophia Morici             19 CANY-CA              4:35.71    4:41.85  
       31.84  1:06.20  1:41.21  2:16.15  2:51.99  3:28.38  4:05.30  4:41.85
 90 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              5:06.93Y   4:42.38  
       31.97  1:06.21  1:41.57  2:17.39  2:53.69  3:29.86  4:06.61  4:42.38
 91 Emma Lee                  16 MVN-CA               4:36.06    4:42.93  
       32.27  1:07.70  1:43.45  2:19.41  2:55.23  3:31.36  4:07.66  4:42.93
 92 Ellie Shorten             16 CLSS-CA              5:06.33Y   4:43.43  
       31.45  1:06.25  1:41.42  2:17.45  2:54.08  3:31.19  4:07.60  4:43.43
 93 Karina Hankee             20 NCA-SI               4:29.18    4:43.84  
       31.64  1:06.52  1:42.41  2:18.47  2:54.98  3:31.89  4:08.78  4:43.84
 94 Montana Lloyd             20 Storm-CA             5:07.94Y   4:44.23  
       32.13  1:07.20  1:42.91  2:18.80  2:55.15  3:32.09  4:08.79  4:44.23
 95 Josephine Hein            15 WAVE-CA              4:38.70    4:44.25  
       32.61  1:07.63  1:43.35  2:19.34  2:55.31  3:31.96  4:08.58  4:44.25
 96 Karen Najera              17 MVN-CA               5:06.97Y   4:45.84  
       31.69  1:06.55  1:41.81  2:17.85  2:54.51  3:31.59  4:09.00  4:45.84
 97 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD-CA              4:35.09    4:46.06  
       32.04  1:07.40  1:44.19  2:20.78  2:57.69  3:33.96  4:09.90  4:46.06
 98 Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN-CA               4:37.09    4:47.94  
       32.30  1:07.70  1:43.83  2:20.24  2:56.88  3:33.98  4:11.07  4:47.94
 99 Katie Lightle             18 UN-41-CT             5:05.91Y   4:47.96  
       31.96  1:06.75  1:42.99  2:19.30  2:56.03  3:33.21  4:10.79  4:47.96
100 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA              4:35.71    4:50.78  
       32.67  1:07.95  1:44.63  2:21.54  2:59.02  3:36.58  4:14.43  4:50.78
 -- JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE-CA              4:35.75         DQ  
 -- Carly Yasko               17 SCAL-CA              4:36.66         DQ  
 -- Karolina Dzieciol         15 PVST-CA              4:32.85         DQ  
 -- Jordan Leaf               17 ALPH-CA              5:06.78Y        DQ  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        AMER: A 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        OPEN: O 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        MEET: M 8:25.89    7/9/2010 Kate M Ziegler, UN-27-CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ               8:43.81    8:37.00   20  
       30.53  1:03.00  1:35.92  2:08.48  2:40.98  3:13.27  3:45.80  4:17.93
     4:50.26  5:22.46  5:54.92  6:27.33  6:59.84  7:32.42  8:05.23  8:37.00
  2 Ayumi MACIAS Alba         22 M�xico               8:46.71    8:43.70   17  
       31.24  1:04.14  1:37.22  2:10.16  2:43.08  3:15.85  3:48.65  4:21.40
     4:54.29  5:26.87  5:59.59  6:32.23  7:05.26  7:38.53  8:11.58  8:43.70
  3 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               8:54.17    8:51.28   16  
       31.02  1:04.40  1:37.95  2:11.33  2:44.72  3:18.19  3:51.58  4:25.13
     4:58.81  5:32.63  6:05.92  6:39.32  7:12.79  7:46.42  8:19.50  8:51.28
  4 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI               8:51.67    8:51.51   15  
       31.32  1:04.19  1:37.76  2:10.93  2:44.34  3:17.64  3:50.99  4:24.43
     4:58.26  5:31.92  6:05.51  6:39.25  7:12.76  7:46.47  8:20.05  8:51.51
  5 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               8:55.62    8:53.14   14  
       31.63  1:04.72  1:38.17  2:11.32  2:44.02  3:16.93  3:50.42  4:24.15
     4:57.83  5:31.49  6:05.08  6:38.98  7:12.70  7:46.67  8:20.49  8:53.14
  6 Greta Fanta               16 NCA-SI               9:02.26    9:01.76   13  
       31.13  1:04.44  1:37.97  2:11.45  2:45.13  3:18.61  3:52.73  4:26.63
     5:00.97  5:35.17  6:09.93  6:44.53  7:19.08  7:53.64  8:28.38  9:01.76
  7 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               9:05.75    9:06.62   12  
       31.63  1:05.38  1:39.69  2:14.31  2:48.70  3:23.24  3:57.45  4:32.27
     5:06.65  5:41.28  6:16.02  6:50.45  7:25.10  7:59.51  8:33.93  9:06.62
  8 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA-CA              9:12.36    9:17.25   11  
       31.83  1:05.80  1:40.98  2:16.44  2:52.32  3:27.48  4:03.05  4:37.75
     5:13.03  5:47.75  6:22.57  6:57.42  7:32.64  8:07.95  8:43.48  9:17.25
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        AMER: A 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        OPEN: O 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        MEET: M 8:25.89    7/9/2010 Kate M Ziegler, UN-27-CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ               8:46.32    8:43.81  
       30.23  1:02.88  1:36.55  2:09.67  2:42.83  3:15.80  3:49.04  4:21.70
     4:54.60  5:27.22  6:00.20  6:32.96  7:05.95  7:38.94  8:11.88  8:43.81
  2 Ayumi MACIAS Alba         22 M�xico               8:45.92    8:46.71  
       30.86  1:03.24  1:35.73  2:08.37  2:41.30  3:14.49  3:47.47  4:20.63
     4:53.77  5:26.91  6:00.05  6:33.49  7:07.13  7:40.91  8:14.55  8:46.71
  3 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI               8:50.70    8:51.67  
       31.07  1:03.92  1:37.24  2:10.83  2:44.39  3:17.94  3:51.52  4:24.89
     4:58.35  5:31.80  6:05.36  6:38.68  7:12.20  7:45.93  8:19.72  8:51.67
  4 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               9:00.98    8:54.17  
       30.56  1:03.67  1:37.45  2:10.85  2:44.39  3:18.04  3:51.78  4:25.46
     4:59.13  5:32.81  6:06.76  6:40.34  7:14.30  7:48.10  8:21.94  8:54.17
  5 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               8:53.28    8:55.62  
       31.35  1:04.16  1:32.88  2:10.54  2:44.23  3:17.41  3:51.20  4:24.63
     4:58.30  5:31.81  6:05.79  6:39.45  7:13.84  7:48.10  8:22.30  8:55.62
  6 Greta Fanta               16 NCA-SI               8:52.48    9:02.26  
       31.10  1:04.69  1:38.19  2:12.13  2:45.61  3:19.84  3:53.99  4:28.32
     5:02.05  5:36.86  6:10.98  6:45.78  7:20.19  7:54.78  8:28.72  9:02.26
  7 Courtney Tseng            19 PRIN-NJ             10:22.22Y   9:04.17  
       30.75  1:04.20  1:37.83  2:11.93  2:45.36  3:19.51  3:53.66  4:28.54
     5:03.05  5:37.84  6:12.48  6:47.60  7:21.99  7:56.86  8:31.23  9:04.17
  8 Sarah Nowaski             21 CAST-SI              9:10.57    9:04.43  
       31.44  1:05.06  1:38.94  2:12.70  2:46.72  3:20.97  3:55.42  4:29.84
     5:04.36  5:38.81  6:13.63  6:48.09  7:22.73  7:57.11  8:31.32  9:04.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kathleen Sulkevich        19 RMDA-CA              9:06.64    9:05.46  
       31.72  1:05.21  1:38.77  2:12.66  2:46.96  3:20.83  3:55.22  4:29.31
     5:03.79  5:38.07  6:12.93  6:47.50  7:22.61  7:57.12  8:31.83  9:05.46
 10 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               9:04.66    9:05.75  
       30.88  1:04.60  1:38.30  2:12.17  2:45.96  3:20.20  3:54.71  4:29.36
     5:03.72  5:38.37  6:13.26  6:48.16  7:22.98  7:58.07  8:23.82  9:05.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               9:24.92    9:09.19  
       31.36  1:05.69  1:40.47  2:14.96  2:49.85  3:24.77  3:59.62  4:34.52
     5:09.62  5:44.23  6:18.45  6:52.54  7:27.01  8:01.27  8:35.50  9:09.19
 12 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              9:12.66    9:09.93  
       30.72  1:03.81  1:37.82  2:12.38  2:45.08  3:21.72  3:56.65  4:31.49
     5:06.48  5:41.61  6:17.28  6:52.52  7:27.80  8:02.88  8:37.79  9:09.93
 13 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA              9:18.22    9:10.27  
       30.28  1:03.67  1:37.61  2:12.25  2:46.69  3:21.21  3:56.08  4:31.07
     5:06.15  5:41.54  6:16.86  6:51.94  7:26.88  8:01.74  8:36.42  9:10.27
 14 Summer West               16 NOVA-CA              9:10.42    9:10.94  
       31.28           1:39.49           2:48.97           3:58.14         
     5:07.32           6:17.23           7:27.20  9:10.94                  
 15 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM-CA               9:01.26    9:12.27  
       33.16  1:08.21  1:43.19  2:17.77  2:52.45  3:27.07  4:01.85  4:36.63
     5:11.67  5:46.46  6:21.18  6:55.90  7:30.59  8:05.09  8:39.49  9:12.27
 16 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA-CA              9:08.75    9:12.36  
       31.04           1:39.23           2:48.65           3:58.48         
     5:08.13           6:18.56           7:28.82  9:12.36                  
 17 Sydney Willson            12 MVN-CA               9:22.19    9:14.82  
       30.75  1:04.40  1:39.09  2:14.03  2:48.92  3:24.15  3:59.04  4:34.26
     5:08.95  5:44.41  6:18.96  6:54.60  7:30.04  8:05.99  8:41.24  9:14.82
 18 Ellie Whitney             18 Triton-SI            9:29.65    9:17.72  
       31.10  1:05.44  1:40.24  2:15.03  2:49.88  3:24.87  3:59.88  4:35.02
     5:10.34  5:45.81  6:21.78  6:57.58  7:33.69  8:09.18  8:44.64  9:17.72
 19 Heidi George              43 WOLF-MN              9:08.09    9:18.17  
              1:06.79  1:41.07  2:15.85  2:50.69  3:25.85  4:00.81  4:35.93
     5:11.28  5:46.72  6:22.43  6:57.91  7:33.56  8:08.71  8:43.85  9:18.17
 20 Julia Wright              19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    9:17.54    9:18.19  
       31.89  1:06.54  1:41.51  2:16.67  2:51.69  3:26.99  4:02.16  4:37.63
     5:12.92  5:48.42  6:23.93  6:59.41  7:35.20  8:10.37  8:45.14  9:18.19
 21 Gabriela Icheva           17 PASA-CA              9:18.70    9:18.21  
       31.79  1:06.87  1:42.07  2:17.62  2:53.09  3:28.36  4:03.64  4:38.99
     5:14.14  5:49.53  6:24.70  7:00.25  7:35.03  8:10.32  8:44.82  9:18.21
 22 Katie Kucik               16 BCH-CA               9:29.83    9:18.53  
       31.48  1:05.25  1:40.15  2:14.47  2:49.48  3:24.88  4:00.56  4:36.19
     5:11.92  5:47.53  6:23.44  6:58.88  7:34.34  8:09.48  8:44.56  9:18.53
 23 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA              9:25.60    9:19.68  
       32.42           1:42.24           2:52.31           4:02.28         
     5:13.13           6:23.85           7:34.83  9:19.68                  
 24 Bella Bram                18 NCA-SI               9:21.68    9:19.74  
              1:06.20           2:16.36           3:26.74  4:02.11  4:37.16
     5:12.58  5:48.10  6:24.05  6:59.19  7:34.89  8:10.11  8:45.62  9:19.74
 25 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA              9:30.33    9:20.85  
       31.57  1:05.74  1:41.01  2:16.44  2:51.77  3:27.05  4:02.28  4:37.41
     5:12.89  5:48.41  6:24.38  6:59.64  7:35.59  8:11.30  8:46.73  9:20.85
 26 Kyleigh Kuzma             17 NCA-SI               9:31.36    9:21.16  
       31.03  1:04.35  1:38.01  2:12.34  2:46.87  3:21.84  3:57.36  4:33.01
     5:08.99  5:45.02  6:21.42  6:57.37  7:33.38  8:09.77  8:46.09  9:21.16
 27 Aimee Garcia              17 Storm-CA             9:16.04    9:21.40  
       31.85  1:06.32  1:41.25  2:16.26  2:51.62  3:26.93  4:02.31  4:37.82
     5:13.36  5:49.00  6:24.41  6:59.88  7:35.51  8:11.02  8:46.52  9:21.40
 28 Astrid Villeda            19 Storm-CA             9:12.08    9:21.48  
       32.23  1:06.72  1:42.03  2:16.81  2:52.01  3:26.86  4:02.29  4:37.67
     5:13.54  5:48.55  6:24.49  7:00.09  7:35.95  8:11.32  8:46.94  9:21.48
 29 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA-SI               9:10.53    9:22.26  
       31.22  1:04.98  1:39.31  2:13.89  2:48.09  3:22.79  3:58.31  4:33.90
     5:09.95  5:45.95  6:22.18  6:58.19  7:34.30  8:10.56  8:46.64  9:22.26
 30 Jamie Parsons             15 SBA-SI               9:31.67    9:23.64  
       32.71           1:42.56           2:53.19           4:03.88         
     5:14.67           6:25.67           7:37.17           8:48.95  9:23.64
 31 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA              10:26.49Y   9:23.84  
       31.57  1:05.88  1:40.94  2:16.17  2:51.60  3:27.30  4:03.13  4:38.87
     5:15.21  5:51.58  6:27.55  7:02.76  7:38.45  8:13.85  8:49.20  9:23.84
 32 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              9:24.20    9:24.22  
       31.48  1:06.58  1:42.04  2:17.57  2:52.65  3:28.03  4:03.20  4:38.57
     5:13.94  5:49.26  6:25.05  7:01.47  7:37.54  8:13.29  8:49.03  9:24.22
 33 Sarah Cushman             17 RMDA-CA              9:10.87    9:24.93  
       32.01  1:06.20           2:16.99  2:52.37  3:27.84  4:03.72  4:39.47
     5:15.20  5:50.92           7:02.54  7:38.58  8:14.39  9:24.93         
 34 Isabella Chavez-Varela    12 SBA-SI               9:32.24    9:26.27  
       32.22  1:07.45  1:42.64  2:18.66  2:54.30  3:30.03  4:05.84  4:41.87
     5:17.44  5:53.17  6:28.96  7:04.85  7:40.54  8:16.76  8:52.35  9:26.27
 35 Natalie Oien              17 MVN-CA              10:18.97Y   9:26.67  
       31.40  1:05.58  1:40.25  2:15.03  2:50.08  3:24.95  4:00.48  4:35.91
     5:11.77  5:47.99  6:24.68  7:01.31  7:38.01  8:14.71  8:51.37  9:26.67
 36 Nicole Maslog             17 RMDA-CA              9:28.96    9:26.79  
              1:08.59           2:20.20           3:30.96  4:06.59  4:42.20
              5:53.24           7:04.89  7:40.60  8:16.29  8:52.22  9:26.79
 37 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA               9:21.12    9:27.34  
       31.49  1:05.62  1:40.60  2:15.51  2:51.08  3:26.69  4:02.68  4:38.61
     5:14.59  5:50.52  6:26.64  7:02.97  7:39.45  8:15.66  8:52.08  9:27.34
 38 Gillian Swift             15 NCA-SI               9:29.01    9:28.46  
       30.86  1:04.09  1:38.35  2:12.94  2:48.01  3:23.44  3:59.10  4:35.23
     5:11.46  5:47.85  6:24.52  7:01.26  7:38.09  8:14.90  8:52.02  9:28.46
 39 Kae Tanabe                16 TSM-CA               9:35.37    9:28.87  
       33.94  1:10.03  1:46.02  2:21.24  2:56.95  3:32.20  4:07.66  4:42.98
     5:18.64  5:54.20  6:30.13  7:06.05  7:42.21  8:18.17  8:54.34  9:28.87
 40 Audrey Moore              14 Tiger-PC            10:33.73Y   9:29.10  
       32.58  1:07.74  1:43.28  2:19.19  2:55.08  3:31.16  4:06.92  4:42.72
     5:18.77  5:55.20  6:31.16  7:07.02  7:42.56  8:18.16  8:54.18  9:29.10
 41 Kristin Bartlett          16 WEST-CA              9:28.33    9:30.64  
       31.54  1:05.79  1:41.31  2:17.14  2:53.70  3:30.03  4:06.84  4:43.15
     5:19.65  5:55.96  6:32.65  7:08.77  7:44.66  8:20.54  8:56.56  9:30.64
 42 Emma Lee                  16 MVN-CA               9:22.54    9:30.67  
       31.96  1:07.27  1:43.25  2:19.34  2:55.16  3:31.34  4:07.55  4:43.55
     5:19.76  5:55.81  6:31.92  7:08.18  7:44.56  8:20.65  8:56.79  9:30.67
 42 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               9:22.79    9:30.67  
       30.86  1:04.27  1:39.09  2:13.93  2:49.12  3:24.36  3:59.94  4:36.54
     5:13.92  5:51.70  6:29.60  7:07.26  7:44.46  8:20.63  8:57.02  9:30.67
 44 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA             10:31.43Y   9:35.56  
       32.38  1:07.27  1:42.95  2:18.74  2:54.71  3:30.59  4:06.65  4:42.82
     5:19.24  5:55.61  6:32.00  7:08.71  7:45.45  8:22.51  8:59.08  9:35.56
 45 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA              9:20.41    9:36.12  
       32.17           1:42.76           2:54.60           4:06.70         
     5:19.79           6:33.21           7:47.18           9:00.60  9:36.12
 46 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N                9:33.91    9:39.70  
       32.92  1:07.92  1:44.18  2:20.86  2:57.95  3:34.91  4:11.82  4:48.63
     5:25.46  6:02.00  6:38.42  7:14.89  7:51.43  8:27.98  9:04.37  9:39.70
 47 Alexie Johnston           18 BCH-CA              10:29.76Y   9:41.07  
       32.08           1:43.30           2:56.06           4:08.35         
     5:21.63           6:36.06           7:50.89  9:41.07                  
 48 Morgan Giordano           20 UN-01-ST/CAST-SI    10:38.54Y   9:46.42  
       32.62  1:07.67  1:43.51  2:19.58  2:55.80  3:31.89  4:08.55  4:45.34
     5:22.38  5:59.85  6:37.86  7:15.47  7:53.84  8:31.69  9:09.55  9:46.42
 49 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA             10:28.44Y  10:12.19  
       35.33  1:13.01  1:51.18  2:29.23  3:07.37  3:45.76  4:24.54  5:03.13
     5:41.62  6:20.63  6:59.15  7:38.31  8:17.28  8:55.94  9:34.99 10:12.19
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 15:20.48        2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
        AMER: A 15:20.48   5/16/2018 Kastie Ledecky, USA                       
        OPEN: O 15:20.48   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Nation's Capital           
        MEET: M 16:13.64        2005 Hayley Peirsol, NOVA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Nordin               19 SUN-AZ              16:36.69   16:42.65   20  
       30.83  1:03.66  1:37.01  2:10.24  2:43.54  3:16.73  3:50.12  4:23.33
     4:56.62  5:29.92  6:03.29  6:36.64  7:10.34  7:43.94  8:17.57  8:51.06
     9:24.93  9:58.61 10:32.76 11:06.59 11:40.68 12:14.72 12:48.60 13:22.84
    13:56.37 14:30.04 15:03.96 15:37.01 16:10.64 16:42.65                  
  2 Ayumi MACIAS Alba         22 M�xico              16:45.25   16:43.96   17  
       31.88  1:05.68  1:39.78  2:14.01  2:47.96  3:21.95  3:56.11  4:30.14
     5:04.21  5:38.38  6:12.20  6:46.18  7:20.03  7:53.83  8:27.58  9:01.04
     9:34.59 10:08.11 10:41.71 11:15.21 11:48.49 12:21.74 12:54.99 13:28.07
    14:00.96 14:33.98 15:07.00 15:40.15 16:11.50 16:43.96                  
  3 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI              16:45.10   17:01.17   16  
       31.12  1:04.43  1:37.79  2:11.15  2:44.90  3:18.40  3:52.07  4:25.82
     5:00.05  5:33.94  6:07.96  6:42.05  7:16.44  7:50.58  8:24.82  8:59.09
     9:33.31 10:07.98 10:42.69 11:16.86 11:51.16 12:25.64 13:00.28 13:34.99
    14:09.60 14:44.64 15:19.00 15:53.87 16:28.47 17:01.17                  
  4 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA              17:15.16   17:03.32   15  
       30.76  1:04.76  1:39.16  2:13.67  2:48.07  3:22.48  3:56.75  4:30.93
     5:05.16  5:39.31  6:13.40  6:47.54  7:21.39  7:55.40  8:29.50  9:03.65
     9:37.75 10:12.09 10:46.32 11:20.66 11:55.17 12:29.64 13:04.17 13:38.83
    14:13.61 14:48.13 15:22.61 15:56.70 16:31.00 17:03.32                  
  5 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ              17:08.27   17:07.88   14  
       32.06  1:06.17  1:41.23  2:15.82  2:50.20  3:24.50  3:59.12  4:33.69
     5:08.41  5:43.09  6:11.16  6:51.16  7:25.59  7:59.59  8:34.11  9:08.33
     9:42.62 10:17.02 10:51.21 11:25.41 11:59.66 12:33.88 13:08.41 13:42.58
    14:17.03 14:51.46 15:26.03 16:00.38 16:34.67 17:07.88                  
  6 Greta Fanta               16 NCA-SI              17:07.22   17:13.08   13  
       30.45  1:04.21  1:38.22  2:12.34  2:46.29  3:20.44  3:54.47  4:28.76
     5:03.47  5:37.92  6:12.52  6:47.01  7:21.71  7:56.60  8:30.77  9:05.66
     9:40.31 10:15.05 10:49.78 11:24.50 11:59.55 12:34.30 13:09.36 13:44.20
    14:19.25 14:54.49 15:29.35 16:04.60 16:39.28 17:13.08                  
  7 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA              17:42.13   17:24.25   12  
       31.84  1:06.35  1:40.94  2:15.46  2:50.10  3:24.60  3:59.19  4:33.65
     5:08.29  5:42.86  6:17.47  6:52.09  7:26.86  8:01.74  8:36.73  9:12.12
     9:47.05 10:22.17 10:57.19 11:32.26 12:07.43 12:42.88 13:18.18 13:53.70
    14:29.38 15:04.80 15:40.18 16:15.58 16:50.79 17:24.25                  
  8 Stephanie Su              18 SWRD-CA             17:03.71   17:34.31   11  
       31.83  1:06.43  1:41.15  2:16.11  2:50.50  3:25.09  3:59.73  4:34.38
     5:08.99  5:43.81  6:18.68  6:53.71  7:29.07  8:04.79  8:40.08  9:15.58
     9:51.28 10:26.82 11:02.47 11:37.93 12:13.33 12:48.81 13:24.52 14:00.43
    14:36.58 15:12.26 15:48.60 16:24.49 17:00.02 17:34.31                  
  9 Kyleigh Kuzma             17 NCA-SI              17:53.49   17:43.70    9  
       32.56  1:07.70  1:42.63  2:17.45  2:52.33  3:27.20  4:02.67  4:37.56
     5:12.77  5:48.01  6:23.47  6:58.69  7:34.17  8:09.81  8:45.45  9:21.30
     9:57.08 10:32.72 11:08.28 11:43.90 12:20.00 12:55.97 13:31.90 14:07.87
    14:44.17 15:20.63 15:56.60 16:32.61 17:09.82 17:43.70                  
 10 Heidi George              43 WOLF-MN             17:28.67   17:43.93    7  
       33.16  1:08.17  1:43.28  2:18.49  2:53.94  3:29.03  4:04.49  4:39.76
     5:15.57  5:51.09  6:26.87  7:02.42  7:37.96  8:13.44  8:48.94  9:24.30
    10:00.11 10:35.87 11:11.60 11:47.51 12:23.37 12:59.46 13:35.33 14:11.05
    14:47.05 15:22.81 15:58.60 16:34.24 17:09.68 17:43.93                  
 11 Katie Kucik               16 BCH-CA              18:03.59   17:47.77    6  
       32.38  1:07.65  1:43.09  2:17.88  2:53.40  3:28.74  4:04.41  4:40.08
     5:15.58  5:50.99  6:26.65  7:02.45  7:38.09  8:14.16  8:49.91  9:25.93
    10:01.52 10:37.27 11:13.54 11:49.81 12:26.01 13:02.00 13:37.79 14:14.06
    14:50.16 15:26.48 16:02.95 16:38.84 17:14.35 17:47.77                  
 12 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA             18:06.11   17:47.87    5  
       33.25  1:08.71  1:44.19  2:19.60  2:55.22  3:30.18  4:05.56  4:41.13
     5:16.57  5:52.10  6:27.68  7:03.31  7:39.19  8:15.01  8:50.87  9:26.68
    10:02.51 10:38.17 11:14.10 11:50.08 12:26.01 13:02.23 13:38.12 14:14.37
    14:50.44 15:26.79 16:03.07 16:38.90 17:14.31 17:47.87                  
 13 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA             17:48.20   17:49.78    4  
       31.35  1:05.70  1:41.18  2:15.86  2:51.47  3:27.11  4:03.12  4:39.19
     5:15.13  5:51.22  6:27.34  7:03.26  7:39.54  8:15.36  8:51.36  9:27.55
    10:03.67 10:40.00 11:15.87 11:51.84 12:27.76 13:03.71 13:39.71 14:15.44
    14:51.37 15:27.08 16:03.06 16:38.83 17:14.64 17:49.78                  
 14 Julia Wright              19 Aztec Aquatics-SI   16:53.58Y  17:50.41    3  
       32.61  1:07.37  1:42.34  2:17.65  2:53.14  3:28.90  4:04.74  4:40.54
     5:16.60  5:52.49  6:28.31  7:04.33  7:40.56  8:16.73  8:53.04  9:29.23
    10:05.56 10:41.72 11:17.90 11:53.98 12:30.05 13:06.15 13:41.98 14:17.90
    14:53.89 15:29.53 16:05.45 16:41.23 17:16.29 17:50.41                  
 15 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA             17:23.40   17:54.48    2  
       31.65  1:05.65  1:39.94  2:14.39  2:49.14  3:23.89  3:58.93  4:33.88
     5:08.91  5:43.99  6:19.54  6:55.28  7:31.59  8:07.49  8:43.93  9:20.30
     9:57.12 10:33.67 11:10.41 11:47.39 12:24.19 13:00.95 13:37.84 14:14.49
    14:51.94 15:29.12 16:05.67 16:42.12 17:18.88 17:54.48                  
 16 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA             18:15.44   17:59.07    1  
       32.30  1:08.43  1:44.41  2:20.97  2:57.34  3:33.75  4:08.88  4:44.57
     5:20.31  5:56.00  6:31.56  7:07.03  7:42.88  8:18.05  8:53.38  9:29.08
    10:04.88 10:40.44 11:16.54 11:52.58 12:29.01 13:05.75 13:42.77 14:19.27
    14:56.72 15:33.21 16:10.68 16:47.06 17:23.59 17:59.07                  
 17 Rachel Forbes             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          16:49.72Y  18:01.43  
       32.04  1:06.54  1:41.41  2:17.15  2:52.74  3:28.84  4:04.79  4:40.47
     5:16.57  5:52.51  6:28.63  7:04.72  7:40.96  8:17.16  8:53.25  9:29.65
    10:06.01 10:42.43 11:18.69 11:55.15 12:31.77 13:08.53 13:45.06 14:21.87
    14:58.54 15:35.33 16:11.83 16:48.33 17:24.84 18:01.43                  
 18 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA             17:57.03   18:04.31  
       32.56  1:07.80  1:43.34  2:18.75  2:54.71  3:30.39  4:06.54  4:42.65
     5:19.01  5:54.73  6:31.51  7:08.01  7:44.80  8:21.02  8:57.68  9:34.06
    10:10.74 10:47.49 11:24.36 12:01.02 12:37.83 13:13.84 13:50.53 14:26.89
    15:03.38 15:39.74 16:16.21 16:52.57 17:28.79 18:04.31                  
 19 Lexy Lewis                14 SRN-PC              18:18.55   18:07.16  
       31.11  1:04.87  1:39.94  2:15.21  2:50.80  3:26.81  4:02.58  4:38.04
     5:14.17  5:50.15  6:26.82  7:03.77  7:39.52  8:16.50  8:46.86  9:30.20
    10:07.01 10:44.38 11:21.58 11:58.87 12:36.68 13:13.15 13:51.01 14:28.12
    15:05.58 15:42.44 16:19.21 16:55.69 17:31.70 18:07.16                  
 20 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA              17:45.68   18:15.61  
       32.84  1:08.29  1:44.21  2:20.37  2:57.01  3:33.45  4:10.27  4:46.99
     5:23.74  6:00.46  6:37.61  7:14.21  7:51.22  8:28.28  9:05.13  9:41.92
    10:18.92 10:55.83 11:33.05 12:09.88 12:47.28 13:23.88 14:01.06 14:37.97
    15:14.95 15:51.66 16:27.94 17:03.92 17:40.12 18:15.61                  
 21 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA             17:54.69   18:17.48  
       32.93  1:08.96  1:45.14  2:21.15  2:57.64  3:33.61  4:10.05  4:46.53
     5:23.26  5:59.85  6:36.40  7:12.93  7:49.93  8:26.76  9:03.96  9:40.59
    10:17.51 10:54.44 11:31.51 12:08.33 12:45.15 13:22.08 13:59.54 14:36.80
    15:14.14 15:50.96 16:27.89 17:04.84 17:41.42 18:17.48                  
 22 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N               18:03.62   18:28.77  
       34.01  1:11.20  1:49.14  2:26.83  3:04.38  3:41.30  4:18.22  4:55.50
     5:32.82  6:09.75  6:46.50  7:23.50  8:00.43  8:37.85  9:14.68  9:51.86
    10:28.84 11:06.05 11:43.20 12:20.62 12:57.64 13:34.70 14:12.04 14:49.19
    15:26.19 16:03.37 16:40.54 17:17.34 17:54.18 18:28.77                  
 23 Jamie Parsons             15 SBA-SI              18:15.33   18:30.89  
       32.96  1:08.74  1:44.78  2:21.20  2:57.70  3:34.19  4:11.28  4:48.22
     5:25.46  6:03.12  6:40.26  7:17.15  7:54.25  8:30.95  9:07.82  9:44.55
    10:21.59 10:58.81 11:36.59 12:14.44 12:52.39 13:30.50 14:08.51 14:46.22
    15:24.05 16:02.22 16:39.83 17:17.17 17:54.66 18:30.89                  
 24 Emma Lee                  16 MVN-CA              18:19.40   18:36.00  
       33.92  1:10.61  1:47.92  2:24.71  3:01.95  3:39.01  4:16.32  4:53.45
     5:30.77  6:08.14  6:45.43  7:22.72  8:00.14  8:37.71  9:15.27  9:52.81
    10:30.60 11:08.30 11:45.93 12:23.41 13:01.12 13:38.71 14:16.04 14:53.42
    15:30.86 16:08.47 16:45.63 17:22.78 17:59.88 18:36.00                  
 25 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA             18:14.43   18:58.00  
       33.25  1:09.23  1:46.08  2:23.12  3:00.72  3:38.39  4:15.97  4:53.79
     5:31.92  6:09.91  6:48.08  7:26.19  8:04.26  8:42.51  9:21.03  9:59.58
    10:38.22 11:17.03 11:56.07 12:35.10 13:13.80 13:52.40 14:31.00 15:08.99
    15:47.70 16:26.30 17:04.48 17:42.80 18:21.27 18:58.00                  
 26 Sofia Chavez-Varela       16 SBA-SI              18:21.20   19:02.23  
       33.09  1:08.83  1:45.89  2:23.10  3:00.78  3:38.22  4:16.08  4:53.70
     5:31.96  6:09.62  6:47.70  7:25.83  8:04.54  8:42.70  9:21.23  9:59.77
    10:38.53 11:17.24 11:56.18 12:34.78 13:13.97 13:53.16 14:32.19 15:11.09
    15:50.66 16:29.36 17:08.66 17:47.69 18:26.22 19:02.23                  
 -- Summer West               16 NOVA-CA             17:38.27         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 58.00        2018 Kathleen Baker, CAN                          
        AMER: A 58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                          
        OPEN: O 58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite                   
        MEET: M 59.27    6/8/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ali DeLoof                24 Team Elite-NC        1:00.78    1:00.08   20  
       28.90  1:00.08                                                      
  2 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL-PC               1:00.86    1:00.36   17  
       29.41  1:00.36                                                      
  5 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA              1:03.50    1:02.79   14  
       30.61  1:02.79                                                      
  6 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               1:03.08    1:03.23   13  
       30.63  1:03.23                                                      
  7 Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ               1:04.16    1:03.80   12  
       31.10  1:03.80                                                      
  8 Maddy Harris              16 MVN-CA               1:04.06    1:04.84   11  
       30.56  1:04.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA              1:05.16    1:03.66    9  
       30.45  1:03.66                                                      
 10 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA              1:04.34    1:03.96    7  
       30.59  1:03.96                                                      
 12 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA              1:04.70    1:04.10    5  
       31.41  1:04.10                                                      
 13 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              1:04.35    1:04.17    4  
       31.06  1:04.17                                                      
 14 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA              1:04.99    1:04.34    3  
       31.57  1:04.34                                                      
 15 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              1:05.07    1:04.89    2  
       31.57  1:04.89                                                      
 16 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA-CA              1:04.27    1:04.92    1  
       31.10  1:04.92                                                      
C - Final
 17 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM-CA               1:05.50    1:04.56  
       31.43  1:04.56                                                      
 18 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               1:05.56    1:04.90  
       32.09  1:04.90                                                      
 19 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              1:05.86    1:05.01  
       31.55  1:05.01                                                      
 20 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA               1:05.48    1:05.08  
       31.45  1:05.08                                                      
 21 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              1:05.72    1:05.12  
       31.41  1:05.12                                                      
 22 Taylor Nations            21 FORD-AZ              1:06.16    1:05.34  
       31.75  1:05.34                                                      
 23 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               1:05.19    1:05.67  
       31.76  1:05.67                                                      
 24 Elliyana Ferrin           20 UN-02-OR             1:06.04    1:07.76  
       31.70  1:07.76                                                      
D - Final
 25 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             1:06.58    1:03.77  
       31.19  1:03.77                                                      
 26 Alex Roberts              17 Tule Nation-CC       1:06.85    1:05.29  
       31.41  1:05.29                                                      
 27 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE-CA              1:06.38    1:05.35  
       30.76  1:05.35                                                      
 28 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               1:06.27    1:05.45  
       31.72  1:05.45                                                      
 29 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ-CA              1:06.42    1:06.24  
       32.02  1:06.24                                                      
 30 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI               1:06.42    1:06.47  
       32.24  1:06.47                                                      
 31 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                1:07.15    1:06.76  
       31.61  1:06.76                                                      
 32 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.75    1:06.95  
       32.49  1:06.95                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 58.00        2018 Kathleen Baker, CAN                          
        AMER: A 58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                          
        OPEN: O 58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite                   
        MEET: M 59.27    6/8/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Ali DeLoof                24 Team Elite-NC          59.79    1:00.78  
       29.51  1:00.78                                                      
  3 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL-PC               1:00.72    1:00.86  
       29.33  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.62    1:01.62  
       29.96  1:01.62                                                      
  6 Erin Voss                 21 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:01.47    1:01.99  
       30.64  1:01.99                                                      
  7 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               1:03.81    1:03.08  
       30.79  1:03.08                                                      
  8 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:03.58    1:03.22  
       30.74  1:03.22                                                      
  9 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA              1:04.00    1:03.50  
       31.08  1:03.50                                                      
 10 Maddy Harris              16 MVN-CA               1:02.84    1:04.06  
       30.25  1:04.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Camryn Curry              20 SUN-AZ               1:03.84    1:04.16  
       31.04  1:04.16                                                      
 12 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA-CA              1:03.12    1:04.27  
       30.96  1:04.27                                                      
 14 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA              1:03.69    1:04.34  
       30.71  1:04.34                                                      
 15 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              1:02.83    1:04.35  
       31.19  1:04.35                                                      
 16 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA              1:05.35    1:04.70  
       31.75  1:04.70                                                      
 17 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.21Y   1:04.93  
       31.95  1:04.93                                                      
 18 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA              1:03.95    1:04.99  
       31.81  1:04.99                                                      
 19 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              1:03.78    1:05.07  
       31.77  1:05.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Laticia Transom           18 TROJ-CA                53.67Y   1:05.16  
       31.10  1:05.16                                                      
 21 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               1:03.86    1:05.19  
       31.80  1:05.19                                                      
 22 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA               1:05.96    1:05.48  
       31.59  1:05.48                                                      
 23 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM-CA               1:05.81    1:05.50  
       31.78  1:05.50                                                      
 24 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               1:05.15    1:05.56  
       32.16  1:05.56                                                      
 25 Zephy Koh                 17 BREA-CA              1:02.87    1:05.66  
       31.95  1:05.66                                                      
 26 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              1:05.69    1:05.72  
       31.96  1:05.72                                                      
 27 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              1:06.56    1:05.86  
       31.79  1:05.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Elliyana Ferrin           20 UN-02-OR             1:03.63    1:06.04  
       31.28  1:06.04                                                      
 29 Taylor Nations            21 FORD-AZ              1:02.96    1:06.16  
       31.17  1:06.16                                                      
 30 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               1:04.96    1:06.27  
       32.56  1:06.27                                                      
 31 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE-CA              1:05.50    1:06.38  
       31.93  1:06.38                                                      
 32 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:06.42  
       32.43  1:06.42                                                      
 32 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ-CA              1:04.80    1:06.42  
       32.26  1:06.42                                                      
 34 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA              1:06.86    1:06.43  
       32.08  1:06.43                                                      
 35 Amy Ung                   16 MPMR-CA              1:07.32    1:06.45  
       32.43  1:06.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             1:04.63    1:06.58  
       32.29  1:06.58                                                      
 37 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.65    1:06.75  
       32.64  1:06.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38 Sage Matsushima           18 NOVA-CA              1:06.87    1:06.80  
       32.40  1:06.80                                                      
 39 Alex Roberts              17 Tule Nation-CC       1:07.26    1:06.85  
       32.34  1:06.85                                                      
 40 McKenna Meyer             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    1:07.40    1:07.02  
       32.69  1:07.02                                                      
 41 Angelica Sih              17 ROSE-CA              1:08.25    1:07.07  
       32.41  1:07.07                                                      
 42 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                1:09.43    1:07.15  
       32.94  1:07.15                                                      
 43 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA-CA              1:05.60    1:07.16  
       32.67  1:07.16                                                      
 44 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               1:06.17    1:07.19  
       32.61  1:07.19                                                      
 45 Kristin Bartlett          16 WEST-CA              1:06.68    1:07.32  
       32.84  1:07.32                                                      
 46 Lucy Agnew                19 UCLA-CA                55.63Y   1:07.43  
       32.81  1:07.43                                                      
 47 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               1:06.43    1:07.45  
       32.58  1:07.45                                                      
 48 Micah Toetter             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:05.91    1:07.48  
       32.70  1:07.48                                                      
 49 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               1:05.68    1:07.66  
       32.63  1:07.66                                                      
 50 Grace Williams            18 NCA-SI               1:07.79    1:07.70  
       32.23  1:07.70                                                      
 51 Vicky Gong                18 MVN-CA               1:05.77    1:07.73  
       32.95  1:07.73                                                      
 52 Marissa Johnson           18 BUEN-CA              1:08.59    1:07.85  
       33.22  1:07.85                                                      
 53 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW-CA              1:07.79    1:07.92  
       32.91  1:07.92                                                      
 54 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN-CA              1:07.04    1:07.98  
       33.70  1:07.98                                                      
 55 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA              1:08.73    1:08.00  
       32.60  1:08.00                                                      
 56 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA              1:07.88    1:08.02  
       33.21  1:08.02                                                      
 57 Vivian Wang               18 PRIN-NJ/PEAK-PC      1:05.60    1:08.04  
       32.98  1:08.04                                                      
 58 Delaney Alonso            13 PS-SI                1:07.07    1:08.05  
       33.19  1:08.05                                                      
 59 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.54Y   1:08.08  
       33.63  1:08.08                                                      
 60 Jordan Mullin             14 RORA-CA              1:07.78    1:08.10  
       33.08  1:08.10                                                      
 61 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              1:07.42    1:08.16  
       33.08  1:08.16                                                      
 62 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA                58.74Y   1:08.33  
       33.31  1:08.33                                                      
 63 Iris Bayan                14 LKWD-CA              1:08.15    1:08.38  
       33.84  1:08.38                                                      
 64 Mabel Fowler              20 AAAA-ST                58.13Y   1:08.59  
       33.19  1:08.59                                                      
 65 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              1:08.78    1:08.74  
       33.47  1:08.74                                                      
 66 Maggie Armstrong          15 BCH-CA               1:10.21    1:08.75  
       33.57  1:08.75                                                      
 67 Midori Hupfeld            17 NCA-SI               1:07.36    1:08.80  
       33.25  1:08.80                                                      
 68 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA-PC              1:07.38    1:08.82  
       33.00  1:08.82                                                      
 69 Nicole Meza               15 RMDA-CA                58.53Y   1:08.95  
       32.70  1:08.95                                                      
 69 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA-CA              1:08.34    1:08.95  
       33.33  1:08.95                                                      
 71 Katrina Sommer            18 NOVA-CA              1:06.06    1:08.99  
       33.18  1:08.99                                                      
 72 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                1:08.14    1:09.03  
       33.31  1:09.03                                                      
 73 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA-SI               1:09.40    1:09.11  
       33.42  1:09.11                                                      
 74 Amelia Feick              20 RMDA-CA              1:08.39    1:09.16  
       33.89  1:09.16                                                      
 75 Addie Gish                12 ROSE-CA                58.90Y   1:09.19  
       33.06  1:09.19                                                      
 76 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA-CA              1:09.68    1:09.47  
       34.60  1:09.47                                                      
 77 Danica Adams              19 UN-16-PC             1:08.15    1:09.48  
       34.09  1:09.48                                                      
 78 Alexia Duncan             13 JCCW-CA              1:09.32    1:09.51  
       33.70  1:09.51                                                      
 79 Jordan Phillips           19 Triton-SI            1:09.03    1:09.61  
       33.32  1:09.61                                                      
 80 Sophie Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA              1:10.97    1:09.65  
       33.40  1:09.65                                                      
 81 Isabel Swafford           18 PASA-CA              1:07.25    1:09.72  
       33.46  1:09.72                                                      
 82 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              1:07.70    1:09.73  
       34.51  1:09.73                                                      
 83 Lily Pendergrass          16 SCAL-CA              1:09.54    1:09.75  
       33.37  1:09.75                                                      
 84 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              1:08.24    1:09.78  
       34.12  1:09.78                                                      
 85 Junie Carlos              17 MVN-CA               1:07.04    1:09.87  
       34.14  1:09.87                                                      
 86 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST-CA              1:10.36    1:09.88  
       33.72  1:09.88                                                      
 87 Kalissa Villaluna         16 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:10.06  
       33.30  1:10.06                                                      
 88 Lauren Stevens            17 MVN-CA               1:10.36    1:10.08  
       33.95  1:10.08                                                      
 89 Alys Lindsay              16 NOVA-CA              1:08.70    1:10.12  
       33.82  1:10.12                                                      
 90 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA-CA              1:10.31    1:10.20  
       34.42  1:10.20                                                      
 91 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA              1:09.46    1:10.27  
       34.33  1:10.27                                                      
 92 Montana Lloyd             20 Storm-CA             1:07.21    1:10.28  
       34.49  1:10.28                                                      
 93 Madeleine West            14 SRN-PC               1:09.98    1:10.38  
       33.53  1:10.38                                                      
 94 Anna Cohee                17 TCC-CA               1:09.69    1:10.48  
       34.02  1:10.48                                                      
 95 Alondra Ortiz             19 JCCW-CA              1:08.83    1:10.62  
       34.49  1:10.62                                                      
 96 Hannah Jin                15 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:10.63  
       34.45  1:10.63                                                      
 96 Elisabeth Lundgren        19 UN-30-SI             1:08.90    1:10.63  
       34.65  1:10.63                                                      
 99 Dora Chang                16 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:10.95  
       33.97  1:10.95                                                      
100 Ellie Shorten             16 CLSS-CA              1:09.28    1:11.14  
       34.65  1:11.14                                                      
101 Allysan Tse               14 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:11.31  
       34.37  1:11.31                                                      
102 Karen Najera              17 MVN-CA               1:08.97    1:11.38  
       34.72  1:11.38                                                      
103 Devyn Wingender           18 BCH-CA               1:08.43    1:11.72  
       34.10  1:11.72                                                      
104 Natalia Escalante         17 Storm-CA             1:10.76    1:11.74  
       35.21  1:11.74                                                      
105 Emily Longfellow          20 UN-31-SN               57.00Y   1:11.81  
       34.61  1:11.81                                                      
106 Reese Veron               14 LKWD-CA              1:09.40    1:11.98  
       35.00  1:11.98                                                      
107 Moreya Howell             15 SRN-PC               1:10.34    1:12.07  
       33.76  1:12.07                                                      
108 Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN-CA               1:07.71    1:12.12  
       34.75  1:12.12                                                      
109 Helena Kurtz              14 MVN-CA                 58.68Y   1:12.27  
       34.75  1:12.27                                                      
110 Layla Flores              15 Tule Nation-CC       1:08.93    1:12.28  
       35.16  1:12.28                                                      
111 Katie Kidd                16 PS-SI                  58.81Y   1:12.32  
       34.82  1:12.32                                                      
112 Avery Perkins             16 SRN-PC               1:11.28    1:12.41  
       35.38  1:12.41                                                      
113 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              1:12.41    1:12.65  
       35.48  1:12.65                                                      
114 Leora Rose                17 NOVA-CA              1:09.98    1:12.87  
       35.34  1:12.87                                                      
115 Elaine Feng               16 PEAK-PC                58.57Y   1:12.97  
       35.08  1:12.97                                                      
116 Jasmine Luu               16 NOVA-CA              1:14.23    1:13.13  
       35.03  1:13.13                                                      
117 Keely Ryan                17 NCA-SI               1:14.25    1:13.36  
       35.87  1:13.36                                                      
118 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              1:12.74    1:14.31  
       35.72  1:14.31                                                      
119 Kristine Marinos          13 Tule Nation-CC       1:09.60    1:14.94  
       36.61  1:14.94                                                      
120 Taylor Moultrie           17 CAST-SI                58.32Y   1:16.88  
       37.01  1:16.88                                                      
121 Maya Pinedo               15 MVN-CA               1:13.81    1:17.05  
       37.54  1:17.05                                                      
122 Margaret Jelsma           17 PS-SI                1:19.98    1:19.07  
       37.96  1:19.07                                                      
 -- Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              1:02.44         DQ  
 -- Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA-CA              1:06.53         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
       32.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Gabrielle Anderson        19 PASA-PC                55.35Y        DQ  
 -- Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              1:04.70         DQ  
 -- Jordan Leaf               17 ALPH-CA              1:09.92         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        AMER: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        OPEN: O 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars             
        MEET: M 2:11.83   7/15/2011 Bonnie Brandon, NZL                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Voss                 21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:11.03    2:10.67M  20  
       31.43  1:04.28  1:37.60  2:10.67                                    
  2 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:11.97    2:12.06   17  
       31.31  1:04.45  1:38.19  2:12.06                                    
  3 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL-PC               2:13.56    2:14.13   16  
       30.94  1:04.78  1:39.51  2:14.13                                    
  5 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:12.30    2:15.88   14  
       31.73  1:05.88  1:40.96  2:15.88                                    
  6 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              2:16.19    2:16.59   13  
       31.97  1:06.65  1:41.86  2:16.59                                    
  7 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             2:16.16    2:17.98   12  
       31.95  1:06.87  1:42.76  2:17.98                                    
  8 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:17.01    2:19.57   11  
       32.00  1:07.17  1:43.23  2:19.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA-CA              2:18.09    2:16.70    9  
       32.02  1:06.62  1:42.10  2:16.70                                    
 10 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA              2:17.37    2:16.85    7  
       31.98  1:06.86  1:42.26  2:16.85                                    
 11 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              2:19.83    2:16.94    6  
       32.25  1:06.72  1:42.10  2:16.94                                    
 12 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA              2:20.15    2:17.93    5  
       31.84  1:06.06  1:41.76  2:17.93                                    
 13 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               2:18.36    2:18.02    4  
       32.27  1:07.38  1:43.15  2:18.02                                    
 14 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA              2:19.02    2:18.64    3  
       32.30  1:06.79  1:42.46  2:18.64                                    
 15 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               2:19.43    2:20.38    2  
       33.07  1:08.26  1:44.39  2:20.38                                    
 16 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               2:20.35    2:22.24    1  
       33.41  1:08.79  1:44.69  2:22.24                                    
C - Final
 18 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               2:20.57    2:20.10  
       33.78  1:08.84  1:44.66  2:20.10                                    
 19 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              2:21.87    2:21.19  
       32.65  1:07.91  1:44.75  2:21.19                                    
 20 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA              2:21.70    2:21.74  
       33.37  1:09.02  1:45.39  2:21.74                                    
 21 Angelica Sih              17 ROSE-CA              2:21.67    2:22.28  
       32.73  1:08.45  1:45.14  2:22.28                                    
 22 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA               2:21.86    2:22.66  
       32.52  1:08.14  1:45.21  2:22.66                                    
 23 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM-CA               2:20.95    2:25.94  
       34.71  1:10.23  1:47.98  2:25.94                                    
 -- Maddy Harris              16 MVN-CA               2:21.33         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
       31.02  1:06.20  1:43.27       DQ                                    
D - Final
 25 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              2:22.03    2:20.56  
       33.13  1:08.00  1:44.43  2:20.56                                    
 26 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA              2:22.81    2:20.89  
       33.53  1:08.76  1:45.38  2:20.89                                    
 27 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              2:23.13    2:21.07  
       32.25  1:07.37  1:44.11  2:21.07                                    
 28 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               2:22.79    2:21.32  
       32.08  1:07.24  1:44.24  2:21.32                                    
 29 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI               2:23.54    2:22.23  
       33.03  1:08.57  1:45.66  2:22.23                                    
 30 Delaney Alonso            13 PS-SI                2:23.69    2:23.38  
       33.67  1:09.41  1:46.36  2:23.38                                    
 31 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              2:23.78    2:23.59  
       34.07  1:10.96  1:47.99  2:23.59                                    
 32 Lucy Agnew                19 UCLA-CA              2:23.63    2:24.34  
       33.98  1:10.31  1:47.95  2:24.34                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        AMER: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        OPEN: O 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars             
        MEET: M 2:11.83   7/15/2011 Bonnie Brandon, NZL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Voss                 21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:10.25    2:11.03M 
       31.40  1:04.28  1:37.82  2:11.03                                    
  2 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:13.19    2:11.97  
       31.41  1:04.58  1:38.23  2:11.97                                    
  3 Lucie Nordmann            19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:10.51    2:12.30  
       31.11  1:04.14  1:38.21  2:12.30                                    
  4 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL-PC               2:14.31    2:13.56  
       30.71  1:04.31  1:38.71  2:13.56                                    
  6 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             2:14.67    2:16.16  
       31.83  1:06.03  1:41.26  2:16.16                                    
  7 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              2:13.20    2:16.19  
       31.53  1:05.36  1:40.61  2:16.19                                    
  8 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:18.21    2:17.01  
       32.09  1:06.59  1:42.42  2:17.01                                    
  9 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA              2:16.16    2:17.37  
       31.92  1:06.98  1:41.65  2:17.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA-CA              2:15.97    2:18.09  
       31.97  1:07.07  1:43.09  2:18.09                                    
 11 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               2:21.42    2:18.36  
       32.86  1:08.04  1:43.19  2:18.36                                    
 12 Emily Trieu               18 BREA-CA              2:21.06    2:19.02  
       32.99  1:07.99  1:43.63  2:19.02                                    
 13 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               2:18.16    2:19.43  
       32.76  1:07.52  1:43.54  2:19.43                                    
 14 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              2:18.16    2:19.83  
       32.23  1:07.08  1:43.82  2:19.83                                    
 15 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL-CA              2:19.11    2:20.15  
       32.98  1:08.48  1:44.62  2:20.15                                    
 16 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               2:18.09    2:20.35  
       33.46  1:08.67  1:44.73  2:20.35                                    
 17 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               2:17.24    2:20.57  
       34.03  1:09.39  1:45.28  2:20.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM-CA               2:21.40    2:20.95  
       33.95  1:09.20  1:45.47  2:20.95                                    
 20 Maddy Harris              16 MVN-CA               2:20.53    2:21.33  
       31.88  1:06.86  1:44.67  2:21.33                                    
 21 Angelica Sih              17 ROSE-CA              2:27.16    2:21.67  
       33.10  1:08.58  1:44.76  2:21.67                                    
 22 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID-CA              2:20.03    2:21.70  
       32.77  1:07.49  1:44.45  2:21.70                                    
 23 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA               2:22.43    2:21.86  
       32.99  1:08.54  1:44.93  2:21.86                                    
 24 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              2:15.14    2:21.87  
       33.36  1:09.40  1:45.87  2:21.87                                    
 25 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              2:23.69    2:22.03  
       33.15  1:08.89  1:45.41  2:22.03                                    
 26 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               2:17.19    2:22.79  
       32.54  1:08.02  1:45.24  2:22.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA              2:20.91    2:22.81  
       33.82  1:09.89  1:46.68  2:22.81                                    
 28 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              2:21.29    2:23.13  
       32.60  1:07.91  1:45.35  2:23.13                                    
 29 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA-SI               2:19.24    2:23.54  
       33.47  1:09.50  1:47.11  2:23.54                                    
 30 Lucy Agnew                19 UCLA-CA              2:23.14    2:23.63  
       34.16  1:09.92  1:46.75  2:23.63                                    
 31 Delaney Alonso            13 PS-SI                2:25.33    2:23.69  
       33.95  1:09.94  1:47.15  2:23.69                                    
 32 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.42    2:23.78  
       34.02  1:10.25  1:47.55  2:23.78                                    
 33 Vicky Gong                18 MVN-CA               2:18.27    2:23.81  
       34.04  1:10.56  1:47.22  2:23.81                                    
 34 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA-CA              2:23.22    2:23.84  
       34.13  1:10.63  1:47.28  2:23.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              2:25.02    2:23.90  
       34.02  1:09.67  1:47.02  2:23.90                                    
 36 Mabel Fowler              20 AAAA-ST              2:01.25Y   2:24.31  
       33.19  1:09.45  1:47.52  2:24.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Mandy Brenner             17 SCAL-CA              2:30.98    2:24.97  
       32.16  1:09.14  1:47.93  2:24.97                                    
 37 Marissa Johnson           18 BUEN-CA              2:27.11    2:24.97  
       35.19  1:11.46  1:48.24  2:24.97                                    
 39 Kristin Bartlett          16 WEST-CA              2:23.83    2:25.07  
       33.08  1:08.78  1:46.82  2:25.07                                    
 40 Grace Williams            18 NCA-SI               2:28.10    2:25.09  
       33.54  1:10.05  1:47.40  2:25.09                                    
 41 Lexy Lewis                14 SRN-PC               2:27.84    2:25.43  
       33.82  1:09.84  1:47.78  2:25.43                                    
 42 McKenna Meyer             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:28.82    2:25.46  
       33.86  1:09.95  1:47.62  2:25.46                                    
 43 Alex Roberts              17 Tule Nation-CC       2:24.18    2:25.53  
       32.98  1:09.09  1:47.11  2:25.53                                    
 44 Max Catig                 17 CANY-CA              2:25.51    2:25.85  
       33.24  1:09.24  1:47.28  2:25.85                                    
 45 Elliyana Ferrin           20 UN-02-OR             2:20.60    2:25.96  
       33.13  1:09.83  1:48.09  2:25.96                                    
 46 Midori Hupfeld            17 NCA-SI               2:27.59    2:26.19  
       34.07  1:10.79  1:48.58  2:26.19                                    
 47 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               2:26.16    2:26.50  
       32.92  1:09.21  1:48.25  2:26.50                                    
 48 Micah Toetter             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:23.37    2:26.66  
       35.09  1:11.80  1:49.70  2:26.66                                    
 49 Iris Bayan                14 LKWD-CA              2:29.06    2:26.78  
       34.99  1:11.60  1:49.96  2:26.78                                    
 50 Hillary Lowengrub         13 MVN-CA               2:30.94    2:27.27  
       35.14  1:11.61  1:49.90  2:27.27                                    
 51 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              2:22.70    2:27.32  
       35.67  1:12.29  1:49.81  2:27.32                                    
 52 Brittney Miles            19 Triton-SI            2:25.25    2:27.81  
       34.26  1:11.18  1:49.53  2:27.81                                    
 53 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              2:24.07    2:28.21  
       33.91  1:10.38  1:48.86  2:28.21                                    
 54 Maggie Armstrong          15 BCH-CA               2:28.23    2:28.31  
       34.72  1:12.61  1:51.17  2:28.31                                    
 55 Montana Lloyd             20 Storm-CA             2:22.22    2:28.42  
       34.83  1:11.95  1:50.70  2:28.42                                    
 56 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA-SI               2:26.39    2:28.45  
       34.91  1:12.27  1:50.49  2:28.45                                    
 57 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW-CA              2:28.36    2:28.53  
       35.30  1:13.50  1:52.09  2:28.53                                    
 58 Katrina Sommer            18 NOVA-CA              2:21.22    2:28.55  
       33.83  1:10.24  1:49.23  2:28.55                                    
 59 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA-SI               2:29.01    2:28.57  
       34.96  1:12.80  1:50.79  2:28.57                                    
 60 Junie Carlos              17 MVN-CA               2:21.23    2:28.60  
       34.70  1:11.35  1:49.52  2:28.60                                    
 61 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA-CA              2:29.46    2:28.72  
       35.63  1:13.79  1:52.39  2:28.72                                    
 62 Faith Brazil              18 BCH-CA               2:06.54Y   2:28.73  
       34.39  1:12.27  1:50.93  2:28.73                                    
 63 Devyn Wingender           18 BCH-CA               2:25.64    2:29.02  
       34.57  1:12.23  1:50.74  2:29.02                                    
 64 Jordan Leaf               17 ALPH-CA              2:28.96    2:29.12  
       34.90  1:12.87  1:51.32  2:29.12                                    
 65 Ellie Shorten             16 CLSS-CA              2:29.19    2:29.30  
       35.55  1:13.22  1:52.03  2:29.30                                    
 66 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                2:28.90    2:29.41  
       35.29  1:12.69  1:51.58  2:29.41                                    
 67 Lulu Htutt                15 PEAK-PC              2:30.77    2:29.78  
       35.04  1:12.07  1:50.72  2:29.78                                    
 68 Luna Balbuena             14 PEAK-PC              2:27.84    2:29.86  
       34.25  1:11.64  1:50.56  2:29.86                                    
 69 Milan Bever               14 AZOT-CA              2:29.22    2:29.89  
       34.67  1:12.05  1:51.10  2:29.89                                    
 69 Lily Pendergrass          16 SCAL-CA              2:26.22    2:29.89  
       33.94  1:11.82  1:51.31  2:29.89                                    
 71 Alexia Duncan             13 JCCW-CA              2:29.33    2:30.11  
       34.52  1:12.69  1:51.76  2:30.11                                    
 72 Vivian Wang               18 PRIN-NJ/PEAK-PC      2:24.00    2:30.64  
       35.78  1:13.81  1:52.57  2:30.64                                    
 73 Karen Najera              17 MVN-CA               2:28.33    2:30.77  
       34.73  1:11.64  1:51.24  2:30.77                                    
 74 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              2:25.38    2:31.37  
       34.98  1:13.04  1:52.57  2:31.37                                    
 75 Alys Lindsay              16 NOVA-CA              2:28.08    2:31.66  
       34.03  1:11.71  1:51.74  2:31.66                                    
 76 Jordan Phillips           19 Triton-SI            2:05.20Y   2:31.71  
       35.13  1:13.76  2:31.71                                             
 77 Anna Cohee                17 TCC-CA               2:27.70    2:31.76  
       35.08  1:13.05  1:52.51  2:31.76                                    
 78 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              2:05.07Y   2:32.03  
       34.55  1:11.64  1:51.49  2:32.03                                    
 79 Anneliese Hanson          15 TSM-CA               2:30.10    2:32.15  
       36.14  1:14.19  1:53.54  2:32.15                                    
 80 Dora Chang                16 ROSE-CA              2:32.45    2:32.65  
       34.96  1:13.58  1:53.16  2:32.65                                    
 82 Georgia Romstead          15 BCH-CA               2:28.95    2:32.97  
       34.07  1:13.31  1:53.54  2:32.97                                    
 83 Allysan Tse               14 RORA-CA              2:30.80    2:33.58  
       36.35  1:15.46  1:54.70  2:33.58                                    
 84 Claire Stuhlmacher        12 SBA-SI               2:38.03    2:33.60  
       36.04  1:14.57  1:54.66  2:33.60                                    
 85 Natalia Escalante         17 Storm-CA             2:29.93    2:34.02  
       36.17  1:15.03  1:55.01  2:34.02                                    
 86 Sarah Lu                  17 PVST-CA              2:33.84    2:34.14  
       36.08  1:14.83  1:54.90  2:34.14                                    
 87 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA              2:30.69    2:34.85  
       36.85  1:16.58  1:56.14  2:34.85                                    
 88 Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN-CA               2:28.16    2:35.74  
       35.93  1:14.19  1:54.77  2:35.74                                    
 89 Kristine Marinos          13 Tule Nation-CC       2:36.92    2:35.75  
       36.72  1:16.83  1:57.02  2:35.75                                    
 90 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              2:39.07    2:37.03  
       37.13  1:16.99  1:57.53  2:37.03                                    
 91 Layla Flores              15 Tule Nation-CC       2:29.42    2:39.17  
       35.45  1:14.93  1:56.48  2:39.17                                    
 92 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA              2:27.21    2:43.30  
       39.18  1:20.49  2:43.30                                             
 -- Gillian Caverly           19 TSM-CA               2:22.12         DQ  
 -- Carly Yasko               17 SCAL-CA              2:28.76         DQ  
 -- Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              2:18.66         DQ  
 -- Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA              2:27.60         DQ  
       33.44  1:10.58  1:50.09       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
        AMER: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
        OPEN: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
        MEET: M 1:06.23   7/11/2010 Rebecca I Soni, TROJAN                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:09.59    1:07.87   20  
       31.96  1:07.87                                                      
  2 Faith Knelson             17 ISC                  1:09.82    1:09.59   17  
       32.66  1:09.59                                                      
  3 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              1:11.01    1:10.63   16  
       33.48  1:10.63                                                      
  5 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.38    1:10.72   14  
       33.67  1:10.72                                                      
  6 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 1:10.97    1:11.14   13  
       33.46  1:11.14                                                      
  7 Mallory Korenwinder       21 FORD-AZ              1:11.55    1:11.33   12  
       33.58  1:11.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              1:11.98    1:11.52    9  
       33.63  1:11.52                                                      
 10 Kati Hage                 20 FORD-AZ              1:12.59    1:11.66    7  
       33.82  1:11.66                                                      
 11 Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC              1:12.04    1:11.71    6  
       34.12  1:11.71                                                      
 12 Claire Grover             19 Una Tra-CA           1:11.69    1:11.93    5  
       33.54  1:11.93                                                      
 13 Skyler Smith              15 QSS-PC               1:12.48    1:12.19    4  
       33.09  1:12.19                                                      
 14 Lana Berry                20 SUN-AZ               1:12.82    1:12.53    3  
       34.06  1:12.53                                                      
 15 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA              1:11.81    1:12.59    2  
       33.53  1:12.59                                                      
 16 Maaike Vrij               21 SYP-VC               1:12.81    1:13.29    1  
       33.53  1:13.29                                                      
C - Final
 17 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC               1:13.21    1:12.60  
       34.01  1:12.60                                                      
 18 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              1:13.04    1:12.95  
       34.24  1:12.95                                                      
 19 Miranda Renner            18 GSC-CA               1:13.75    1:13.31  
       34.42  1:13.31                                                      
 20 Lauren Eng                16 GSC-CA               1:13.35    1:13.49  
       35.51  1:13.49                                                      
 21 Emily Lundgren            15 UN-30-SI             1:14.22    1:14.13  
       34.78  1:14.13                                                      
 22 Faith Brazil              18 BCH-CA               1:13.44    1:14.26  
       34.45  1:14.26                                                      
 23 Taylor Carey              15 ROSE-CA              1:13.05    1:14.48  
       35.10  1:14.48                                                      
 24 Grace Murphy              20 Triton-SI            1:14.42    1:15.72  
       35.53  1:15.72                                                      
D - Final
 25 Maile Lawson              19 UN--HI               1:14.84    1:13.03  
       34.32  1:13.03                                                      
 26 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA-CA              1:14.85    1:14.33  
       34.62  1:14.33                                                      
 27 Kelly Prawira             15 TRID-CA              1:14.45    1:14.52  
       35.31  1:14.52                                                      
 28 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              1:14.70    1:14.65  
       34.66  1:14.65                                                      
 29 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE-CA              1:14.90    1:14.83  
       34.97  1:14.83                                                      
 30 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              1:14.85    1:14.97  
       35.39  1:14.97                                                      
 30 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE-CA              1:14.89    1:14.97  
       35.33  1:14.97                                                      
 32 Madeleine West            14 SRN-PC               1:14.45    1:15.83  
       35.51  1:15.83                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
        AMER: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
        OPEN: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                      
        MEET: M 1:06.23   7/11/2010 Rebecca I Soni, TROJAN                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:08.97    1:09.59  
       32.95  1:09.59                                                      
  2 Faith Knelson             17 ISC                  1:07.91    1:09.82  
       32.60  1:09.82                                                      
  4 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 1:09.11    1:10.97  
       33.69  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              1:10.26    1:11.01  
       33.25  1:11.01                                                      
  6 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.54    1:11.38  
       34.13  1:11.38                                                      
  8 Mallory Korenwinder       21 FORD-AZ              1:10.91    1:11.55  
       33.68  1:11.55                                                      
  9 Claire Grover             19 Una Tra-CA           1:12.98    1:11.69  
       33.42  1:11.69                                                      
 10 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA              1:11.43    1:11.81  
       33.60  1:11.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              1:11.19    1:11.98  
       34.08  1:11.98                                                      
 12 Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC              1:09.35    1:12.04  
       34.20  1:12.04                                                      
 13 Skyler Smith              15 QSS-PC               1:12.36    1:12.48  
       33.58  1:12.48                                                      
 14 Kati Hage                 20 FORD-AZ              1:12.25    1:12.59  
       33.72  1:12.59                                                      
 15 Maaike Vrij               21 SYP-VC               1:12.96    1:12.81  
       33.50  1:12.81                                                      
 16 Lana Berry                20 SUN-AZ               1:14.33    1:12.82  
       34.89  1:12.82                                                      
 17 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              1:12.78    1:13.04  
       34.30  1:13.04                                                      
 18 Taylor Carey              15 ROSE-CA              1:13.55    1:13.05  
       34.88  1:13.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC               1:12.64    1:13.21  
       33.79  1:13.21                                                      
 20 Lauren Eng                16 GSC-CA               1:13.86    1:13.35  
       35.24  1:13.35                                                      
 21 Faith Brazil              18 BCH-CA               1:15.74    1:13.44  
       34.21  1:13.44                                                      
 22 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       1:10.62    1:13.60  
       34.70  1:13.60                                                      
 23 Miranda Renner            18 GSC-CA               1:14.86    1:13.75  
       34.85  1:13.75                                                      
 24 Amelia Feick              20 RMDA-CA              1:13.58    1:13.81  
       35.20  1:13.81                                                      
 25 Emily Lundgren            15 UN-30-SI             1:14.86    1:14.22  
       35.09  1:14.22                                                      
 26 Grace Murphy              20 Triton-SI            1:13.94    1:14.42  
       34.90  1:14.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madeleine West            14 SRN-PC               1:14.83    1:14.45  
       35.99  1:14.45                                                      
 27 Kelly Prawira             15 TRID-CA              1:14.67    1:14.45  
       35.56  1:14.45                                                      
 29 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              1:14.46    1:14.70  
       34.99  1:14.70                                                      
 30 Maile Lawson              19 UN--HI               1:11.45    1:14.84  
       35.30  1:14.84                                                      
 31 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              1:16.28    1:14.85  
       36.15  1:14.85                                                      
 31 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA-CA              1:14.11    1:14.85  
       36.73  1:14.85                                                      
 33 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE-CA              1:14.81    1:14.89  
       35.65  1:14.89                                                      
 34 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE-CA              1:13.73    1:14.90  
       35.53  1:14.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gabrielle Jia Yun Wei     16 NOVA-CA              1:13.36    1:14.98  
       35.66  1:14.98                                                      
 36 Jade Neser                19 FORD-AZ              1:12.92    1:15.00  
       34.42  1:15.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Kaila Wong                20 CANY-CA              1:12.32    1:15.09  
       34.20  1:15.09                                                      
 38 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA-CA              1:14.18    1:15.20  
       35.24  1:15.20                                                      
 39 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              1:13.68    1:15.23  
       35.98  1:15.23                                                      
 40 Caitlin Delany            21 Aztec Aquatics-SI    1:12.76    1:15.42  
       34.98  1:15.42                                                      
 41 Carmen Ung                19 MPMR-CA              1:14.36    1:15.45  
       35.22  1:15.45                                                      
 42 Cecilia Hagewood          15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  1:16.45    1:15.49  
       35.21  1:15.49                                                      
 43 Clarissa Hoyt             17 SCAL-CA              1:15.15    1:15.63  
       35.49  1:15.63                                                      
 44 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              1:16.12    1:15.70  
       35.80  1:15.70                                                      
 45 Ashlyn Hemphill           17 WAC-SN               1:16.91    1:15.77  
       36.29  1:15.77                                                      
 46 Corina Lee                15 NOVA-CA              1:17.48    1:15.85  
       37.07  1:15.85                                                      
 47 Emily Jacobs              18 ROSE-CA              1:16.29    1:15.96  
       35.55  1:15.96                                                      
 48 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA               1:17.31    1:16.25  
       36.04  1:16.25                                                      
 49 Devyn Walklett            16 ROSE-CA              1:16.36    1:16.26  
       36.26  1:16.26                                                      
 50 Elizabeth Ramirez         16 RMDA-CA              1:17.32    1:16.30  
       36.13  1:16.30                                                      
 51 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              1:16.79    1:16.47  
       36.37  1:16.47                                                      
 52 Krystal Lieu              16 NCA-SI               1:16.06    1:16.56  
       35.50  1:16.56                                                      
 53 Danielle Albright         16 Tule Nation-CC       1:15.94    1:16.57  
       35.90  1:16.57                                                      
 54 Sophia Ribeiro            15 NOVA-CA              1:07.00Y   1:16.74  
       36.57  1:16.74                                                      
 55 Caitlin Caruso            18 NOVA-CA              1:16.44    1:16.87  
       35.72  1:16.87                                                      
 56 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              1:16.88    1:17.10  
       36.05  1:17.10                                                      
 57 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA-CA              1:15.30    1:17.14  
       36.90  1:17.14                                                      
 58 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:17.20    1:17.18  
       37.00  1:17.18                                                      
 59 Ella Montano              14 BUEN-CA              1:16.43    1:17.19  
       36.91  1:17.19                                                      
 60 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA-PC              1:15.82    1:17.29  
       35.91  1:17.29                                                      
 61 Vivian Wang               18 PRIN-NJ/PEAK-PC      1:12.50    1:17.30  
       36.73  1:17.30                                                      
 62 Ana Larson                16 SRN-PC               1:14.58    1:17.37  
       35.52  1:17.37                                                      
 63 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                1:15.05    1:17.48  
       36.31  1:17.48                                                      
 64 Lulu Htutt                15 PEAK-PC              1:16.36    1:17.51  
       36.34  1:17.51                                                      
 65 Juliana Witting           18 NOVA-CA              1:14.56    1:17.82  
       35.34  1:17.82                                                      
 66 Kiana Raagas              15 PS-SI                1:07.22Y   1:17.86  
       36.52  1:17.86                                                      
 67 Devon Forker              18 MVN-CA               1:15.49    1:17.91  
       36.65  1:17.91                                                      
 68 Piper Brockley            21 SRN-PC               1:15.27    1:18.04  
       36.17  1:18.04                                                      
 69 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA-SI               1:15.93    1:18.07  
       37.12  1:18.07                                                      
 70 Hanna Edwards             16 PCS                  1:17.38    1:18.14  
       36.48  1:18.14                                                      
 71 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              1:17.63    1:18.19  
       36.00  1:18.19                                                      
 72 Ava Olson                 13 Tule Nation-CC       1:18.87    1:18.28  
       37.02  1:18.28                                                      
 73 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA              1:17.95    1:18.47  
       37.13  1:18.47                                                      
 74 Rachel Lee                16 SCAL-CA              1:06.22Y   1:18.52  
       36.37  1:18.52                                                      
 75 My Nguyen                 13 CAST-SI                   NT    1:18.56  
       36.76  1:18.56                                                      
 76 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              1:19.64    1:18.66  
       36.72  1:18.66                                                      
 77 Catie Pentlarge           17 NCA-SI               1:16.49    1:18.68  
       37.17  1:18.68                                                      
 78 Nora Bootchk              14 SHRK-CA              1:16.48    1:18.82  
       38.17  1:18.82                                                      
 79 Sydney Willson            12 MVN-CA               1:17.00    1:18.96  
       38.02  1:18.96                                                      
 80 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              1:17.50    1:19.03  
       36.01  1:19.03                                                      
 80 Ellie Hardey              16 WAC-SN               1:17.11    1:19.03  
       37.52  1:19.03                                                      
 82 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              1:06.98Y   1:19.11  
       37.29  1:19.11                                                      
 83 Tessa Oliver              18 SRN-PC               1:18.16    1:19.17  
       36.84  1:19.17                                                      
 84 Amanda Poor               19 NOVA-CA              1:06.74Y   1:19.28  
       37.19  1:19.28                                                      
 85 Melodie Pugar             16 NOVA-CA              1:06.64Y   1:19.31  
       36.65  1:19.31                                                      
 86 Alissa Ansari             15 WAC-SN               1:06.31Y   1:19.49  
       37.57  1:19.49                                                      
 87 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                1:16.66    1:19.53  
       37.30  1:19.53                                                      
 88 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA               1:18.27    1:19.62  
       37.41  1:19.62                                                      
 89 Katie Honey               15 SRN-PC               1:17.04    1:19.64  
       37.11  1:19.64                                                      
 90 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA              1:17.43    1:19.73  
       37.85  1:19.73                                                      
 91 Aimee Garcia              17 Storm-CA             1:16.64    1:19.87  
       37.77  1:19.87                                                      
 92 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA-CA              1:20.90    1:19.99  
       38.04  1:19.99                                                      
 93 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              1:19.24    1:20.05  
       37.26  1:20.05                                                      
 94 Jeni Griffin              20 UN-21-LA             1:06.37Y   1:20.06  
       36.94  1:20.06                                                      
 95 Abigail Mawae             19 SUN-AZ               1:16.69    1:20.19  
       37.71  1:20.19                                                      
 96 Mimi Jackson              13 SBA-SI               1:23.86    1:20.36  
       37.86  1:20.36                                                      
 97 Taylor Scobey             18 SRN-PC               1:17.78    1:20.40  
       37.06  1:20.40                                                      
 98 Lauren Gleason            17 MVN-CA               1:20.11    1:20.42  
       36.17  1:20.42                                                      
 99 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               1:19.54    1:20.49  
       39.42  1:20.49                                                      
100 Michaela Day              18 BCH-CA               1:19.34    1:20.52  
       38.03  1:20.52                                                      
101 Angele Parral             15 CCAT-CA              1:22.76    1:20.53  
       38.02  1:20.53                                                      
102 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N                1:17.12    1:20.74  
       37.87  1:20.74                                                      
103 Tori Padilla              18 RST-CA               1:06.76Y   1:21.19  
       37.32  1:21.19                                                      
104 Layla Flores              15 Tule Nation-CC       1:07.24Y   1:21.25  
       38.14  1:21.25                                                      
105 Sara Chin                 20 GWSC-CA              1:06.39Y   1:22.16  
       39.39  1:22.16                                                      
106 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              1:07.03Y   1:22.62  
       39.15  1:22.62                                                      
107 Nektaria Anagnostou       17 LKWD-CA              1:07.15Y   1:22.93  
       40.18  1:22.93                                                      
108 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                1:16.29    1:22.99  
       39.68  1:22.99                                                      
109 Grace Sorensen            16 SRN-PC               1:25.52    1:24.56  
       40.17  1:24.56                                                      
110 Jiaying Zhu               13 VSC                  1:18.00    1:24.82  
       40.60  1:24.82                                                      
111 Quincy Timmerman          16 CCAT-CA              1:06.98Y   1:25.17  
       39.89  1:25.17                                                      
112 Maya Pinedo               15 MVN-CA               1:19.44    1:26.03  
       40.56  1:26.03                                                      
113 Elizabeth Lopez Collazo   21 MXL-N                1:18.25    1:26.97  
       42.28  1:26.97                                                      
 -- Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA              1:14.57         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       34.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Summer Mitchell           16 NCA-SI               1:19.17         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       37.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Katelyn Dang              17 NOVA-CA              1:07.11Y        DQ  
 -- Megan Ridenour            18 Tule Nation-CC       1:17.31         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pederson, DEN                
        AMER: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
        OPEN: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan                       
        MEET: M 2:24.51        1999 Penny Heyns, UNIV CALGARY                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 2:34.61    2:30.74   20  
       35.32  1:13.97  1:52.56  2:30.74                                    
  2 Faith Knelson             17 ISC                  2:31.73    2:30.88   17  
       34.95  1:14.12  1:52.37  2:30.88                                    
  3 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              2:32.28    2:31.12   16  
       35.32  1:14.39  1:53.45  2:31.12                                    
  5 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:34.88    2:32.72   14  
       35.27  1:14.06  1:53.14  2:32.72                                    
  6 Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC              2:34.74    2:33.12   13  
       35.03  1:13.74  1:53.47  2:33.12                                    
  7 Morganne McKennan         20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:34.10    2:34.73   12  
       34.83  1:13.56  1:53.08  2:34.73                                    
  8 Gabrielle Jia Yun Wei     16 NOVA-CA              2:34.97    2:35.37   11  
       35.39  1:14.64  1:54.66  2:35.37                                    
B - Final
  9 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA-CA              2:36.82    2:32.89    9  
       35.14  1:13.85  1:53.45  2:32.89                                    
 10 Skyler Smith              15 QSS-PC               2:38.73    2:36.33    7  
       34.68  1:13.39  1:54.52  2:36.33                                    
 11 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       2:36.81    2:36.61    6  
       35.67  1:15.59  1:55.89  2:36.61                                    
 12 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:38.14    5  
       36.44  1:16.29  1:56.98  2:38.14                                    
 14 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              2:39.03    2:39.06    3  
       36.22  1:16.81  1:58.53  2:39.06                                    
 15 Mallory Korenwinder       21 FORD-AZ              2:39.37    2:39.35    2  
       36.06  1:16.54  1:57.85  2:39.35                                    
 16 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA              2:38.38    2:40.30    1  
       35.86  1:16.64  1:58.10  2:40.30                                    
C - Final
 17 Kati Hage                 20 FORD-AZ              2:40.55    2:37.10  
       35.94  1:16.41  1:56.12  2:37.10                                    
 18 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC               2:39.51    2:37.22  
       35.25  1:14.52  1:56.46  2:37.22                                    
 19 Kelly Prawira             15 TRID-CA              2:40.57    2:37.59  
       35.84  1:15.52  1:56.35  2:37.59                                    
 20 Taylor Carey              15 ROSE-CA              2:40.70    2:38.62  
       36.31  1:16.66  1:57.49  2:38.62                                    
 21 Maile Lawson              19 UN--HI               2:41.08    2:39.47  
       35.86  1:15.51  1:56.93  2:39.47                                    
 22 Lana Berry                20 SUN-AZ               2:40.08    2:39.69  
       35.89  1:16.41  1:57.44  2:39.69                                    
 23 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE-CA              2:40.49    2:41.76  
       36.72  1:17.75  1:59.68  2:41.76                                    
 24 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              2:41.14    2:41.82  
       37.35  1:18.05  1:59.56  2:41.82                                    
D - Final
 25 Faith Brazil              18 BCH-CA               2:41.26    2:38.45  
       35.93  1:15.99  1:56.79  2:38.45                                    
 26 Maaike Vrij               21 SYP-VC               2:41.80    2:38.83  
       35.00  1:15.20  1:57.21  2:38.83                                    
 27 Krystal Lieu              16 NCA-SI               2:41.72    2:40.83  
       36.45  1:17.07  1:58.39  2:40.83                                    
 28 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA-CA              2:42.38    2:41.45  
       35.46  1:15.94  1:58.46  2:41.45                                    
 29 Piper Brockley            21 SRN-PC               2:41.41    2:42.30  
       36.42  1:17.02  1:59.10  2:42.30                                    
 30 Lauren Eng                16 GSC-CA               2:41.82    2:42.43  
       37.85  1:19.70  2:01.67  2:42.43                                    
 31 Grace Murphy              20 Triton-SI            2:42.30    2:42.65  
       37.32  1:18.95  2:01.96  2:42.65                                    
 32 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA              2:41.93    2:44.34  
       35.78  1:17.11  2:00.49  2:44.34                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pederson, DEN                
        AMER: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
        OPEN: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan                       
        MEET: M 2:24.51        1999 Penny Heyns, UNIV CALGARY                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faith Knelson             17 ISC                  2:27.70    2:31.73  
       35.40  1:14.07  1:51.96  2:31.73                                    
  2 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              2:29.40    2:32.28  
       34.63  1:12.97  1:52.35  2:32.28                                    
  3 Morganne McKennan         20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:33.67    2:34.10  
       34.52  1:13.11  1:53.37  2:34.10                                    
  4 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 2:28.67    2:34.61  
       35.92  1:16.12  1:55.70  2:34.61                                    
  5 Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC              2:29.02    2:34.74  
       35.17  1:14.53  1:54.56  2:34.74                                    
  6 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:28.32    2:34.88  
       36.69  1:14.92  1:55.61  2:34.88                                    
  7 Gabrielle Jia Yun Wei     16 NOVA-CA              2:34.10    2:34.97  
       35.57  1:15.31  1:55.05  2:34.97                                    
  9 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       2:33.00    2:36.81  
       35.66  1:15.12  1:55.68  2:36.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA-CA              2:33.20    2:36.82  
       35.70  1:15.59  1:57.11  2:36.82                                    
 12 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE-CA              2:38.77    2:37.87  
       37.08  1:16.98  1:57.60  2:37.87                                    
 13 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA              2:37.72    2:38.38  
       36.00  1:15.92  1:56.62  2:38.38                                    
 14 Skyler Smith              15 QSS-PC               2:38.97    2:38.73  
       34.92  1:14.61  1:56.43  2:38.73                                    
 15 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              2:35.54    2:39.03  
       35.69  1:15.86  1:57.02  2:39.03                                    
 16 Mallory Korenwinder       21 FORD-AZ              2:37.36    2:39.37  
       35.67  1:15.83  1:56.80  2:39.37                                    
 17 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC               2:22.38Y   2:39.51  
       35.55  1:15.87  1:57.60  2:39.51                                    
 18 Lana Berry                20 SUN-AZ               2:41.64    2:40.08  
       36.62  1:16.91  1:58.40  2:40.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:40.49  
       36.56  1:16.85  1:58.61  2:40.49                                    
 20 Kati Hage                 20 FORD-AZ              2:37.71    2:40.55  
       36.29  1:16.47  1:57.60  2:40.55                                    
 21 Kelly Prawira             15 TRID-CA              2:38.93    2:40.57  
       36.41  1:16.88  1:58.81  2:40.57                                    
 22 Taylor Carey              15 ROSE-CA              2:41.88    2:40.70  
       37.32  1:18.39  1:59.48  2:40.70                                    
 23 Maile Lawson              19 UN--HI               2:34.57    2:41.08  
       35.33  1:15.81  1:58.20  2:41.08                                    
 24 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              2:43.16    2:41.14  
       37.43  1:18.17  1:59.81  2:41.14                                    
 25 Faith Brazil              18 BCH-CA               2:48.46    2:41.26  
       36.76  1:17.04  1:59.21  2:41.26                                    
 26 Piper Brockley            21 SRN-PC               2:42.55    2:41.41  
       35.06  1:14.88  1:56.97  2:41.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Krystal Lieu              16 NCA-SI               2:47.57    2:41.72  
       36.91  1:17.50  1:59.37  2:41.72                                    
 28 Maaike Vrij               21 SYP-VC               2:44.14    2:41.80  
       34.63  1:15.04  1:58.24  2:41.80                                    
 29 Lauren Eng                16 GSC-CA               2:44.26    2:41.82  
       36.84  1:17.89  2:00.69  2:41.82                                    
 30 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA              2:41.85    2:41.93  
       36.33  1:17.04  1:59.58  2:41.93                                    
 31 Grace Murphy              20 Triton-SI            2:41.06    2:42.30  
       36.37  1:16.65  1:58.86  2:42.30                                    
 32 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA-CA              2:41.54    2:42.38  
       36.23  1:17.36  1:59.77  2:42.38                                    
 33 Elizabeth Ramirez         16 RMDA-CA              2:48.71    2:42.46  
       36.92  1:17.91  1:59.98  2:42.46                                    
 34 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA-CA              2:36.74    2:42.58  
       37.44  1:18.53  2:00.62  2:42.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Corina Lee                15 NOVA-CA              2:50.72    2:43.35  
       37.15  1:18.83  2:01.06  2:43.35                                    
 36 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              2:43.21    2:43.48  
       36.45  2:43.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Emily Jacobs              18 ROSE-CA              2:48.25    2:43.81  
       37.87  1:18.79  2:01.38  2:43.81                                    
 38 Madeleine West            14 SRN-PC               2:42.04    2:43.85  
       36.41  1:18.87  2:01.81  2:43.85                                    
 39 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA-CA              2:45.31    2:44.00  
       38.08  1:19.06  2:01.41  2:44.00                                    
 40 Cassandra Barkhorn        20 BRNC-SR              2:44.49    2:44.02  
       38.90  1:19.66  2:02.67  2:44.02                                    
 41 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              2:38.91    2:44.16  
       38.26  1:19.18  2:01.88  2:44.16                                    
 42 Clarissa Hoyt             17 SCAL-CA              2:43.51    2:44.30  
       37.67  1:19.72  2:01.96  2:44.30                                    
 43 Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              2:49.04    2:44.32  
       36.99  1:17.87  2:00.92  2:44.32                                    
 44 Danielle Albright         16 Tule Nation-CC       2:42.16    2:44.73  
       37.04  1:19.24  2:02.50  2:44.73                                    
 45 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              2:44.11    2:44.93  
       37.82  1:19.59  2:02.29  2:44.93                                    
 46 Caitlin Delany            21 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:41.69    2:45.22  
       35.87  1:16.73  2:00.52  2:45.22                                    
 47 Niki Churchill            21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:44.18    2:45.41  
       37.04  1:19.12  2:02.27  2:45.41                                    
 48 Michaela Day              18 BCH-CA               2:43.10    2:45.52  
       40.03  1:22.09  2:05.09  2:45.52                                    
 49 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                2:41.12    2:45.57  
       37.45  1:18.81  2:01.99  2:45.57                                    
 50 Ashlyn Hemphill           17 WAC-SN               2:18.84Y   2:45.58  
       37.69  1:20.12  2:04.45  2:45.58                                    
 51 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA-PC              2:42.79    2:45.62  
       36.65  1:18.30  2:01.76  2:45.62                                    
 52 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA              2:50.24    2:46.13  
       38.13  1:21.16  2:04.68  2:46.13                                    
 53 Melodie Pugar             16 NOVA-CA              2:49.88    2:47.18  
       36.58  1:18.76  2:02.77  2:47.18                                    
 54 Cecilia Hagewood          15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  2:46.01    2:47.20  
       36.72  1:19.49  2:04.20  2:47.20                                    
 55 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA-SI               2:43.60    2:47.43  
       38.73  1:21.21  2:03.94  2:47.43                                    
 56 Carmen Ung                19 MPMR-CA              2:44.41    2:47.46  
       37.83  1:20.82  2:04.68  2:47.46                                    
 57 Juliana Witting           18 NOVA-CA              2:37.70    2:47.78  
       36.23  1:17.88  2:01.95  2:47.78                                    
 58 Kiana Raagas              15 PS-SI                2:48.91    2:47.89  
       38.86  1:21.54  2:05.29  2:47.89                                    
 59 Sydney Willson            12 MVN-CA               2:45.09    2:48.27  
       37.79  1:21.25  2:04.80  2:48.27                                    
 60 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                2:42.81    2:48.53  
       38.69  1:21.84  2:05.09  2:48.53                                    
 61 Mimi Jackson              13 SBA-SI               2:52.36    2:48.77  
       38.49  1:20.60  2:04.58  2:48.77                                    
 62 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               2:47.78    2:48.94  
       39.55  1:21.97  2:06.26  2:48.94                                    
 63 Lulu Htutt                15 PEAK-PC              2:46.95    2:49.09  
       37.80  1:20.31  2:04.73  2:49.09                                    
 63 Ella Montano              14 BUEN-CA              2:49.67    2:49.09  
       37.64  1:20.24  2:04.66  2:49.09                                    
 65 Devon Forker              18 MVN-CA               2:40.39    2:49.13  
       37.99  1:20.48  2:04.34  2:49.13                                    
 66 Aimee Garcia              17 Storm-CA             2:46.27    2:49.70  
       38.32  1:21.27  2:05.36  2:49.70                                    
 67 Ana Larson                16 SRN-PC               2:49.73    2:49.77  
       37.94  1:20.38  2:04.47  2:49.77                                    
 68 Ava Olson                 13 Tule Nation-CC       2:49.96    2:49.78  
       39.22  1:23.04  2:06.93  2:49.78                                    
 69 Katie Honey               15 SRN-PC               2:47.68    2:49.97  
       37.88  1:21.13  2:05.80  2:49.97                                    
 70 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               2:41.99    2:50.04  
       37.95  1:20.94  2:50.04                                             
 71 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              2:24.70Y   2:50.12  
       37.38  1:19.79  2:04.38  2:50.12                                    
 72 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA-CA              2:48.88    2:50.63  
       38.36  1:20.68  2:05.13  2:50.63                                    
 73 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                2:45.66    2:50.75  
       39.10  1:22.31  2:05.64  2:50.75                                    
 74 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA               2:48.75    2:50.80  
       38.76  1:21.47  2:05.52  2:50.80                                    
 74 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              2:45.32    2:50.80  
       37.15  1:20.43  2:05.69  2:50.80                                    
 76 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  17 LKWD-CA              2:52.08    2:50.92  
       40.01  1:22.16  2:07.26  2:50.92                                    
 77 Poppy Constantino         13 Seaport Aquatics-SI  2:50.46    2:50.96  
       41.18  1:25.82  2:09.91  2:50.96                                    
 78 Megan Ridenour            18 Tule Nation-CC       2:50.34    2:51.02  
       38.34  1:21.68  2:06.62  2:51.02                                    
 79 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA              2:51.35    2:51.20  
       38.89  1:22.83  2:07.23  2:51.20                                    
 80 Devyn Walklett            16 ROSE-CA              2:45.91    2:51.61  
       39.36  1:23.23  2:08.08  2:51.61                                    
 81 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA-SI               2:52.04    2:51.66  
       38.52  1:22.30  2:06.96  2:51.66                                    
 82 Caitlin Caruso            18 NOVA-CA              2:47.01    2:51.69  
       37.94  1:20.80  2:05.78  2:51.69                                    
 83 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              2:52.41    2:52.45  
       38.42  1:21.60  2:07.66  2:52.45                                    
 84 Henley Kerr               14 MVN-CA               2:50.36    2:52.79  
       38.11  1:20.94  2:06.57  2:52.79                                    
 85 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              2:48.51    2:52.87  
       39.66  1:22.83  2:07.61  2:52.87                                    
 86 My Nguyen                 13 CAST-SI              2:47.97    2:53.08  
       38.16  1:21.08  2:06.72  2:53.08                                    
 87 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              2:51.37    2:53.19  
       39.82  1:22.91  2:09.20  2:53.19                                    
 88 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               2:47.38    2:53.22  
       37.67  1:22.10  2:08.24  2:53.22                                    
 89 Lindsey Lingham           16 PS-SI                2:54.67    2:53.25  
       40.27  1:24.68  2:09.29  2:53.25                                    
 90 Fatima Rodriguez Aguilar  16 MXL-N                2:52.36    2:53.70  
       39.71  1:23.90  2:09.49  2:53.70                                    
 91 Sophia Yao                14 RORA-CA              2:50.40    2:53.92  
       40.03  1:23.78  2:09.01  2:53.92                                    
 92 Rachel Lee                16 SCAL-CA              2:52.53    2:53.94  
       38.43  1:22.09  2:07.26  2:53.94                                    
 93 Taylor Scobey             18 SRN-PC               2:50.17    2:55.44  
       40.93  1:24.64  2:10.63  2:55.44                                    
 94 Ellie Hardey              16 WAC-SN               2:51.07    2:55.53  
       39.29  1:23.42  2:10.13  2:55.53                                    
 95 Natalie Schulze           16 PS-SI                2:52.22    2:55.72  
       40.35  1:24.55  2:10.47  2:55.72                                    
 96 Alissa Ansari             15 WAC-SN               2:53.34    2:55.98  
       40.78  1:25.45  2:11.47  2:55.98                                    
 97 Catie Pentlarge           17 NCA-SI               2:54.24    2:56.17  
       39.73  1:23.75  2:09.49  2:56.17                                    
 98 Amanda Kirtland           15 PS-SI                2:52.40    2:58.43  
       41.73  1:26.39  2:12.34  2:58.43                                    
 99 Sara Chin                 20 GWSC-CA              2:22.43Y   2:58.55  
       39.39  1:24.44  2:11.51  2:58.55                                    
100 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              2:49.66    2:59.18  
       40.44  1:25.72  2:12.35  2:59.18                                    
101 Nektaria Anagnostou       17 LKWD-CA              2:52.35    2:59.48  
       40.37  1:26.69  2:12.44  2:59.48                                    
102 Quincy Timmerman          16 CCAT-CA              2:56.79    3:04.91  
       41.98  1:27.45  2:16.30  3:04.91                                    
103 Elizabeth Lopez Collazo   21 MXL-N                2:50.73    3:11.47  
       42.53  1:30.15  2:20.89  3:11.47                                    
 -- Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN-CA               2:45.04         DQ  
 -- Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              2:41.80         DQ  
 -- Chloe Hickman             13 Azot-CA              2:49.58         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 55.64    8/3/2015 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
        AMER: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
        OPEN: O 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sj�str�m, SWE                          
        MEET: M 57.39   7/11/2010 Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendyl Stewart            24 Team Elite-NC/Team     58.81      59.26   20  
       27.38    59.26                                                      
  2 Danielle Hanus            21 ISC                  1:00.09      59.33   17  
       28.04    59.33                                                      
  3 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ-PC                 59.48      59.36   16  
       28.03    59.36                                                      
  4 Alyssa Marsh              21 Team Elite-NC/Team   1:00.20      59.41   15  
       27.41    59.41                                                      
  5 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              1:00.09      59.50   14  
       28.79    59.50                                                      
  6 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA-CA              1:01.37    1:01.14   13  
       28.99  1:01.14                                                      
  7 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:01.53    1:01.27   12  
       29.35  1:01.27                                                      
  8 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:01.21    1:01.98   11  
       28.70  1:01.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              1:01.90    1:00.58    9  
       28.61  1:00.58                                                      
 10 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               1:01.61    1:00.72    7  
       28.54  1:00.72                                                      
 11 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               1:01.71    1:00.88    6  
       28.51  1:00.88                                                      
 12 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               1:02.01    1:01.10    5  
       28.99  1:01.10                                                      
 13 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               1:01.96    1:02.04    4  
       28.60  1:02.04                                                      
 14 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ              1:02.38    1:02.24    3  
       29.98  1:02.24                                                      
 15 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ-CA              1:02.46    1:02.94    2  
       29.49  1:02.94                                                      
 16 Jacquelyn Harris          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.99    1:03.51    1  
       29.08  1:03.51                                                      
C - Final
 17 Anicka Delgado            17 GSC-CA               1:03.02    1:01.93  
       28.25  1:01.93                                                      
 18 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:02.47    1:02.09  
       30.18  1:02.09                                                      
 19 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL-PC               1:03.20    1:02.83  
       29.52  1:02.83                                                      
 20 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA              1:02.76    1:02.96  
       29.58  1:02.96                                                      
 21 Madelyn Murphy            21 CAL-PC               1:02.82    1:02.98  
       29.64  1:02.98                                                      
 22 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE-CA              1:02.97    1:03.03  
       30.14  1:03.03                                                      
 23 Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC             1:03.41    1:03.37  
       29.58  1:03.37                                                      
 24 Jessica Ordaz             17 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:04.44  
       30.24  1:04.44                                                      
D - Final
 25 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               1:03.60    1:01.77  
       29.33  1:01.77                                                      
 26 Tara Wise                 20 TRA-CA               1:03.71    1:02.55  
       29.54  1:02.55                                                      
 27 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              1:03.54    1:02.64  
       29.70  1:02.64                                                      
 28 Cameron Smith             20 SUN-AZ               1:03.56    1:03.01  
       29.96  1:03.01                                                      
 29 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              1:03.71    1:03.21  
       29.64  1:03.21                                                      
 30 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC              1:03.68    1:03.39  
       30.23  1:03.39                                                      
 31 Molly McCance             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.68    1:04.16  
       29.83  1:04.16                                                      
 32 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              1:03.69    1:04.21  
       30.14  1:04.21                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 55.64    8/3/2015 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
        AMER: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
        OPEN: O 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sj�str�m, SWE                          
        MEET: M 57.39   7/11/2010 Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendyl Stewart            24 Team Elite-NC/Team     57.51      58.81  
       27.43    58.81                                                      
  2 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ-PC               1:00.50      59.48  
       27.64    59.48                                                      
  3 Danielle Hanus            21 ISC                    59.54    1:00.09  
       28.94  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA                59.76    1:00.09  
       28.42  1:00.09                                                      
  5 Alyssa Marsh              21 Team Elite-NC/Team   1:00.19    1:00.20  
       28.12  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:01.23    1:01.21  
       28.55  1:01.21                                                      
  7 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA-CA              1:00.38    1:01.37  
       28.88  1:01.37                                                      
  8 Amalie Fackenthal         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.42    1:01.53  
       29.10  1:01.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               1:01.24    1:01.61  
       28.82  1:01.61                                                      
 10 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               1:01.28    1:01.71  
       28.41  1:01.71                                                      
 11 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              1:01.40    1:01.90  
       29.06  1:01.90                                                      
 12 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               1:01.84    1:01.96  
       28.43  1:01.96                                                      
 13 Courtney Vincent          20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    1:00.61    1:01.98  
       29.07  1:01.98                                                      
 14 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               1:01.31    1:02.01  
       29.38  1:02.01                                                      
 15 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ              1:02.36    1:02.38  
       29.50  1:02.38                                                      
 16 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ-CA              1:02.44    1:02.46  
       29.16  1:02.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.95    1:02.47  
       29.42  1:02.47                                                      
 18 Ali Harrison              20 BUEN-CA              1:02.22    1:02.76  
       29.24  1:02.76                                                      
 19 Madelyn Murphy            21 CAL-PC               1:02.57    1:02.82  
       29.02  1:02.82                                                      
 20 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE-CA              1:04.19    1:02.97  
       30.03  1:02.97                                                      
 21 Anicka Delgado            17 GSC-CA               1:01.63    1:03.02  
       28.90  1:03.02                                                      
 22 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL-PC               1:03.60    1:03.20  
       29.42  1:03.20                                                      
 23 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA                56.29Y   1:03.39  
       29.59  1:03.39                                                      
 24 Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC             1:01.24    1:03.41  
       29.42  1:03.41                                                      
 24 Jessica Ordaz             17 ROSE-CA              1:05.35    1:03.41  
       30.15  1:03.41                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              1:01.86    1:03.54  
       29.56  1:03.54                                                      
 27 Cameron Smith             20 SUN-AZ               1:04.71    1:03.56  
       29.82  1:03.56                                                      
 28 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               1:02.07    1:03.60  
       29.93  1:03.60                                                      
 29 Molly McCance             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.61    1:03.68  
       30.21  1:03.68                                                      
 29 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC              1:05.23    1:03.68  
       29.85  1:03.68                                                      
 31 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              1:05.88    1:03.69  
       29.65  1:03.69                                                      
 32 Tara Wise                 20 TRA-CA               1:03.88    1:03.71  
       30.15  1:03.71                                                      
 32 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              1:03.41    1:03.71  
       29.57  1:03.71                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Dora Seggelke             18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.12    1:03.93  
       29.64  1:03.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jacquelyn Harris          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.55    1:03.99  
       29.10  1:03.99                                                      
 36 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               1:04.46    1:04.03  
       29.47  1:04.03                                                      
 37 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA-CA              1:03.57    1:04.27  
       30.24  1:04.27                                                      
 38 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              1:05.13    1:04.29  
       30.17  1:04.29                                                      
 38 Miranda Renner            18 GSC-CA               1:04.63    1:04.29  
       29.62  1:04.29                                                      
 40 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA              1:04.26    1:04.31  
       30.18  1:04.31                                                      
 41 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:04.32  
       29.92  1:04.32                                                      
 42 Lindsay Clark             20 UN-CA                1:04.93    1:04.39  
       30.28  1:04.39                                                      
 43 Katelyn Dang              17 NOVA-CA              1:04.45    1:04.45  
       29.69  1:04.45                                                      
 45 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:06.02    1:04.53  
       30.15  1:04.53                                                      
 45 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN-CA              1:03.81    1:04.53  
       30.08  1:04.53                                                      
 47 Nicole Cienega            18 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:04.57  
       30.00  1:04.57                                                      
 47 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA-CA              1:05.21    1:04.57  
       30.43  1:04.57                                                      
 49 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              1:03.18    1:04.60  
       30.55  1:04.60                                                      
 50 Maya Lee                  17 FAST-CA              1:04.63    1:04.62  
       30.72  1:04.62                                                      
 51 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              1:04.86    1:04.63  
       30.68  1:04.63                                                      
 52 Mia Motekaitis            19 UCD-SN               1:03.82    1:04.70  
       30.15  1:04.70                                                      
 53 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               1:05.91    1:04.74  
       30.21  1:04.74                                                      
 54 Gabby Lizzul              18 SAC-AZ               1:05.47    1:04.76  
       29.73  1:04.76                                                      
 55 Sage Matsushima           18 NOVA-CA              1:03.30    1:04.84  
       29.78  1:04.84                                                      
 56 Isabela Patino            18 GSC-CA               1:04.63    1:04.93  
       29.73  1:04.93                                                      
 57 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI            1:03.93    1:04.97  
       30.48  1:04.97                                                      
 58 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA              1:03.80    1:04.99  
       30.07  1:04.99                                                      
 59 Mia Facey                 22 UN-01-SN             1:04.02    1:05.02  
       30.63  1:05.02                                                      
 60 Lily Olson                17 NOVA-CA              1:04.75    1:05.03  
       30.05  1:05.03                                                      
 61 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA-SI               1:04.97    1:05.11  
       30.40  1:05.11                                                      
 62 Madelyn Johnson           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.51    1:05.16  
       30.29  1:05.16                                                      
 63 Jordan Phillips           19 Triton-SI            1:04.04    1:05.30  
       30.10  1:05.30                                                      
 64 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              1:05.28    1:05.31  
       30.36  1:05.31                                                      
 65 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH-CA              1:04.69    1:05.38  
       30.06  1:05.38                                                      
 66 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               1:04.19    1:05.44  
       30.48  1:05.44                                                      
 67 McKenna Meyer             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI      57.47Y   1:05.45  
       30.37  1:05.45                                                      
 68 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.84    1:05.47  
       31.04  1:05.47                                                      
 69 Amber Paul                14 ROSE-CA              1:05.84    1:05.48  
       30.75  1:05.48                                                      
 70 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA-CA              1:06.53    1:05.49  
       30.79  1:05.49                                                      
 71 Kailee Chow               14 FAST-CA              1:06.38    1:05.56  
       30.85  1:05.56                                                      
 72 Reese Veron               14 LKWD-CA              1:04.82    1:05.60  
       30.90  1:05.60                                                      
 73 Cara Le                   18 BREA-CA              1:06.12    1:05.73  
       30.78  1:05.73                                                      
 74 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN-CA               1:04.37    1:05.75  
       31.67  1:05.75                                                      
 75 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              1:05.59    1:05.79  
       31.00  1:05.79                                                      
 76 Carolyn Nguyen            15 NOVA-CA              1:05.98    1:05.87  
       30.81  1:05.87                                                      
 77 Xindan Zeng               14 VSC                  1:02.00    1:05.91  
       30.92  1:05.91                                                      
 78 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA-CA              1:04.56    1:05.92  
       30.45  1:05.92                                                      
 79 Clarissa Hoyt             17 SCAL-CA              1:05.32    1:05.93  
       30.51  1:05.93                                                      
 80 Alayna Connor             19 FORD-AZ              1:05.26    1:06.03  
       29.47  1:06.03                                                      
 81 Mia Ryan                  19 UN-11-CA             1:04.20    1:06.05  
       30.78  1:06.05                                                      
 82 Tessa Oliver              18 SRN-PC               1:06.11    1:06.10  
       30.94  1:06.10                                                      
 83 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO               1:04.26    1:06.11  
       31.12  1:06.11                                                      
 84 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               1:04.64    1:06.12  
       30.93  1:06.12                                                      
 85 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA-CA              1:05.51    1:06.22  
       31.39  1:06.22                                                      
 86 Arielle Hayon             15 CCAT-CA              1:04.12    1:06.34  
       30.77  1:06.34                                                      
 87 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                1:05.50    1:06.50  
       31.05  1:06.50                                                      
 88 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              1:06.88    1:06.57  
       31.21  1:06.57                                                      
 89 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA               57.67Y   1:06.62  
       32.19  1:06.62                                                      
 90 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   19 MVN-CA               1:06.48    1:06.63  
       31.95  1:06.63                                                      
 91 Layla Flores              15 Tule Nation-CC       1:07.13    1:06.68  
       31.92  1:06.68                                                      
 92 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN-CA               1:05.49    1:06.69  
       32.08  1:06.69                                                      
 93 Georgia Young             17 ALPH-CA              1:05.23    1:06.73  
       30.83  1:06.73                                                      
 94 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW-CA              1:06.39    1:06.76  
       30.99  1:06.76                                                      
 95 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA-CA              1:06.49    1:06.77  
       31.01  1:06.77                                                      
 96 Delaney Alonso            13 PS-SI                1:06.52    1:06.78  
       31.51  1:06.78                                                      
 97 Cody Hargadon             18 Triton-SI              57.47Y   1:06.86  
       30.44  1:06.86                                                      
 98 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              1:07.94    1:06.89  
       32.12  1:06.89                                                      
 99 Avery Perkins             16 SRN-PC               1:08.61    1:06.93  
       31.35  1:06.93                                                      
100 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA-CA              1:06.59    1:07.02  
       31.55  1:07.02                                                      
101 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY-CA              1:05.92    1:07.06  
       31.32  1:07.06                                                      
102 Emily Drossel             15 FROG-CA                56.95Y   1:07.08  
       31.20  1:07.08                                                      
103 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA               1:06.41    1:07.16  
       31.95  1:07.16                                                      
104 Talia Cerceo              15 NCA-SI               1:06.82    1:07.23  
       32.11  1:07.23                                                      
105 Luna Balbuena             14 PEAK-PC              1:09.25    1:07.27  
       31.83  1:07.27                                                      
106 Katherine Huang           15 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:07.34  
       31.63  1:07.34                                                      
106 Alex Roberts              17 Tule Nation-CC       1:05.57    1:07.34  
       31.17  1:07.34                                                      
108 Jasmine Luu               16 NOVA-CA                57.88Y   1:07.36  
       31.34  1:07.36                                                      
108 Ava Carrigan              14 SRN-PC               1:06.57    1:07.36  
       31.53  1:07.36                                                      
110 Alondra Ortiz             19 JCCW-CA              1:06.09    1:07.38  
       31.85  1:07.38                                                      
110 Elaine Feng               16 PEAK-PC              1:05.18    1:07.38  
       32.14  1:07.38                                                      
112 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA              1:05.52    1:07.45  
       31.47  1:07.45                                                      
113 Josephine Hein            15 WAVE-CA              1:07.61    1:07.51  
       31.91  1:07.51                                                      
114 Linda Yu                  14 TRID-CA              1:07.48    1:07.61  
       31.12  1:07.61                                                      
115 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA              1:07.56    1:07.70  
       31.02  1:07.70                                                      
116 Keely Ryan                17 NCA-SI               1:05.81    1:07.71  
       31.77  1:07.71                                                      
117 Jordan Mullin             14 RORA-CA              1:11.45    1:07.76  
       31.16  1:07.76                                                      
118 Megan Jones               17 SRN-PC               1:06.62    1:07.80  
       31.94  1:07.80                                                      
119 Taylor Budshaw            20 BCH-CA                 57.11Y   1:07.95  
       31.63  1:07.95                                                      
119 Pilar Cohen               16 BCH-CA               1:10.83    1:07.95  
       31.76  1:07.95                                                      
121 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               1:06.58    1:08.02  
       32.53  1:08.02                                                      
122 Ellie Mashkovich          16 CCAT-CA              1:06.68    1:08.06  
       31.60  1:08.06                                                      
123 Paige Mitchell            18 UN-32-SI             1:05.68    1:08.18  
       32.22  1:08.18                                                      
124 Phoebe Betts              18 SSD-SI                 57.81Y   1:08.25  
       31.85  1:08.25                                                      
125 Midori Hupfeld            17 NCA-SI               1:07.34    1:08.30  
       31.30  1:08.30                                                      
126 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN-CA              1:07.41    1:08.35  
       32.29  1:08.35                                                      
127 Yunqui Wan                14 VSC                  1:07.00    1:08.36  
       31.95  1:08.36                                                      
127 Hannah Jin                15 NOVA-CA              1:09.07    1:08.36  
       32.86  1:08.36                                                      
129 Georgia Romstead          15 BCH-CA               1:07.15    1:08.39  
       31.25  1:08.39                                                      
130 Kunjun Shen               18 VSC                  1:04.00    1:08.47  
       31.59  1:08.47                                                      
131 Amanda Rios               21 Triton-SI            1:07.48    1:08.49  
       31.81  1:08.49                                                      
132 Taylor Moultrie           17 CAST-SI              1:06.89    1:08.50  
       31.49  1:08.50                                                      
133 Isabelle So               17 GSC-CA                 57.59Y   1:08.54  
       31.42  1:08.54                                                      
134 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              1:09.61    1:08.56  
       32.23  1:08.56                                                      
135 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA              1:07.54    1:08.57  
       32.37  1:08.57                                                      
136 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              1:07.59    1:08.65  
       32.21  1:08.65                                                      
137 Nathalie Tuyet Lan Kerri  16 NOVA-CA              1:07.40    1:08.66  
       32.23  1:08.66                                                      
138 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              1:09.50    1:08.78  
       32.15  1:08.78                                                      
139 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              1:08.49    1:08.79  
       31.75  1:08.79                                                      
140 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA                57.94Y   1:08.82  
       32.20  1:08.82                                                      
141 Malak Hassouna            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:08.87  
       31.62  1:08.87                                                      
142 Alexa Wong                13 Tule Nation-CC       1:08.49    1:08.90  
       32.85  1:08.90                                                      
142 Jillian Abrian            18 GSC-CA               1:09.95    1:08.90  
       31.24  1:08.90                                                      
144 Chloe Addiego             14 ROSE-CA              1:06.99    1:08.91  
       31.88  1:08.91                                                      
145 Alyssa Nunez              14 YST-CA               1:06.94    1:08.94  
       32.61  1:08.94                                                      
146 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              1:06.64    1:09.01  
       32.69  1:09.01                                                      
147 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA-CA              1:07.08    1:09.05  
       30.40  1:09.05                                                      
147 Leora Rose                17 NOVA-CA              1:07.32    1:09.05  
       31.99  1:09.05                                                      
149 Montana Lloyd             20 Storm-CA               57.76Y   1:09.35  
       32.89  1:09.35                                                      
150 Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN-CA               1:07.40    1:09.38  
       32.58  1:09.38                                                      
151 Angele Parral             15 CCAT-CA              1:07.49    1:09.44  
       32.20  1:09.44                                                      
152 Alexia Duncan             13 JCCW-CA              1:10.77    1:09.51  
       32.23  1:09.51                                                      
153 Dylan Chen                17 ALPH-CA              1:11.35    1:09.75  
       31.74  1:09.75                                                      
154 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                1:07.21    1:09.95  
       33.14  1:09.95                                                      
155 Bethany Garcia            13 MVN-CA               1:07.24    1:10.05  
       33.05  1:10.05                                                      
156 Elizabeth Ramirez         16 RMDA-CA                57.87Y   1:10.21  
       32.19  1:10.21                                                      
157 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              1:09.62    1:10.46  
       31.81  1:10.46                                                      
158 Sony Wintermute           18 PATH-CA                56.48Y   1:10.50  
       32.09  1:10.50                                                      
159 Ana Larson                16 SRN-PC               1:10.01    1:10.91  
       32.10  1:10.91                                                      
160 Margaret Jelsma           17 PS-SI                  57.96Y   1:11.99  
       32.86  1:11.99                                                      
161 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                1:07.11    1:13.75  
       34.31  1:13.75                                                      
162 Makenna Bloom             15 BUEN-CA              1:25.12    1:14.95  
       33.23  1:14.95                                                      
 -- Ella Montano              14 BUEN-CA              1:08.86         DQ  
       32.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              1:06.33        XDQ  
       29.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Abigail Miller            21 TROJ-CA              1:05.37         DQ  
 -- Emily Xu                  15 ROSE-CA              1:06.31         DQ  
       30.72       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
        AMER: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
        OPEN: O 2:05.87   7/25/2018 Hali Flicknger, Athens Bulldogs            
        MEET: M 2:08.02   7/13/2007 Kim Vandenberg, BRUN                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:14.39    2:10.50   20  
       30.38  1:04.35  1:38.05  2:10.50                                    
  2 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               2:13.26    2:10.73   17  
       29.49  1:02.91  1:36.99  2:10.73                                    
  3 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               2:10.77    2:10.94   16  
       29.19  1:02.19  1:36.26  2:10.94                                    
  4 Danielle Hanus            21 ISC                  2:13.55    2:12.34   15  
       29.82  1:03.82  1:38.21  2:12.34                                    
  5 Zephy Koh                 17 BREA-CA              2:15.77    2:14.20   14  
       29.86  1:03.63  1:38.56  2:14.20                                    
  6 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA-CA              2:16.22    2:14.88   13  
       30.38  1:04.36  1:39.55  2:14.88                                    
  7 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               2:16.71    2:16.47   12  
       29.37  1:03.24  1:39.46  2:16.47                                    
  8 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              2:16.98    2:17.74   11  
       30.59  1:05.05  1:41.20  2:17.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               2:17.66    2:14.39    9  
       30.12  1:03.96  1:38.74  2:14.39                                    
 10 Sarah Nowaski             21 CAST-SI              2:18.44    2:17.87    7  
       31.81  1:06.82  1:42.60  2:17.87                                    
 11 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST-SI              2:17.75    2:18.09    6  
       31.84  1:06.76  1:42.66  2:18.09                                    
 12 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               2:18.51    2:18.14    5  
       31.52  1:06.41  1:41.84  2:18.14                                    
 13 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ-CA              2:18.69    2:18.57    4  
       31.00  1:06.17  1:42.30  2:18.57                                    
 14 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA              2:18.99    2:18.65    3  
       31.27  1:06.57  1:42.42  2:18.65                                    
 15 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              2:18.50    2:19.00    2  
       31.52  1:06.98  1:43.13  2:19.00                                    
 16 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               2:18.71    2:20.57    1  
       31.14  1:07.72  1:44.67  2:20.57                                    
C - Final
 17 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL-PC               2:20.54    2:17.70  
       29.81  1:04.75  1:40.26  2:17.70                                    
 18 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              2:19.03    2:18.54  
       30.93  1:05.68  1:42.20  2:18.54                                    
 19 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE-CA              2:21.36    2:19.90  
       31.52  1:06.51  1:43.33  2:19.90                                    
 20 Maya Lee                  17 FAST-CA              2:19.83    2:20.09  
       31.78  1:07.36  1:43.82  2:20.09                                    
 21 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 2:21.39    2:20.69  
       31.62  1:07.14  1:44.41  2:20.69                                    
 22 Gabby Lizzul              18 SAC-AZ               2:20.28    2:20.74  
       30.76  1:05.83  1:42.46  2:20.74                                    
 23 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               2:20.69    2:22.12  
              1:08.17  1:45.79  2:22.12                                    
 24 Molly McCance             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:21.35    2:22.38  
       31.39  1:06.39  1:43.40  2:22.38                                    
D - Final
 25 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.81    2:20.08  
       30.58  1:05.73  1:42.43  2:20.08                                    
 26 Tara Wise                 20 TRA-CA               2:22.89    2:21.41  
       31.54  1:07.16  1:44.67  2:21.41                                    
 27 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              2:22.80    2:22.54  
       31.99  1:08.07  1:45.25  2:22.54                                    
 28 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               2:21.81    2:23.58  
       31.05  1:06.50  1:44.57  2:23.58                                    
 29 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               2:23.62    2:23.98  
       33.24  1:09.91  1:47.31  2:23.98                                    
 30 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              2:22.53    2:24.43  
       32.18  1:08.73  1:46.78  2:24.43                                    
 31 Lily Olson                17 NOVA-CA              2:22.03    2:24.66  
       31.20  1:07.43  1:46.07  2:24.66                                    
 32 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               2:23.05    2:24.70  
       31.19  1:07.74  1:45.91  2:24.70                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
        AMER: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
        OPEN: O 2:05.87   7/25/2018 Hali Flicknger, Athens Bulldogs            
        MEET: M 2:08.02   7/13/2007 Kim Vandenberg, BRUN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL-PC               2:10.70    2:10.77  
       28.90  1:01.36  1:35.22  2:10.77                                    
  2 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               2:12.46    2:13.26  
       29.67  1:03.10  1:38.18  2:13.26                                    
  3 Danielle Hanus            21 ISC                  2:11.34    2:13.55  
       30.62  1:04.06  1:38.77  2:13.55                                    
  4 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:10.83    2:14.39  
       31.04  1:04.47  1:40.00  2:14.39                                    
  5 Zephy Koh                 17 BREA-CA              2:16.80    2:15.77  
       30.50  1:04.39  1:39.63  2:15.77                                    
  6 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA-CA              2:12.84    2:16.22  
       30.65  1:04.92  1:40.15  2:16.22                                    
  7 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    20 CAL-PC               2:18.39    2:16.71  
       29.51  1:03.72  1:39.61  2:16.71                                    
  8 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              2:13.09    2:16.98  
       30.38  1:04.68  1:40.35  2:16.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               2:16.24    2:17.66  
       30.81  1:05.47  1:41.08  2:17.66                                    
 10 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST-SI              2:16.92    2:17.75  
       31.65  1:06.58  1:42.22  2:17.75                                    
 11 Sarah Nowaski             21 CAST-SI              2:21.90    2:18.44  
       32.02  1:06.62  1:42.54  2:18.44                                    
 12 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              2:17.08    2:18.50  
       31.26  1:06.53  1:42.29  2:18.50                                    
 13 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               2:16.70    2:18.51  
       31.49  1:06.46  2:18.51                                             
 14 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ-CA              2:19.32    2:18.69  
       31.00  1:06.30  1:41.91  2:18.69                                    
 15 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               2:17.56    2:18.71  
       31.17  1:06.59  1:43.13  2:18.71                                    
 16 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA-CA              2:18.17    2:18.99  
       31.46  1:06.79  1:42.99  2:18.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              2:17.47    2:19.03  
       30.12  1:04.99  1:41.61  2:19.03                                    
 18 Maya Lee                  17 FAST-CA              2:18.25    2:19.83  
       31.57  1:07.09  1:43.34  2:19.83                                    
 19 Gabby Lizzul              18 SAC-AZ               2:28.17    2:20.28  
       31.20  1:06.45  1:42.85  2:20.28                                    
 20 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL-PC               2:19.30    2:20.54  
       31.52  1:05.95  1:43.33  2:20.54                                    
 21 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               2:20.61    2:20.69  
       32.87  1:07.54  1:43.79  2:20.69                                    
 22 Molly McCance             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:22.15    2:21.35  
       31.65  1:06.67  1:43.47  2:21.35                                    
 23 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE-CA              2:22.68    2:21.36  
       31.56  1:06.49  1:43.08  2:21.36                                    
 24 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 2:14.93    2:21.39  
              1:06.37  1:43.63  2:21.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               2:21.88    2:21.81  
       31.43  1:06.91  1:44.09  2:21.81                                    
 25 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              2:23.46    2:21.81  
       30.60  1:06.05  1:43.05  2:21.81                                    
 27 Katie Cho                 16 RMDA-CA              2:18.74    2:21.94  
              1:08.68  1:44.91  2:21.94                                    
 28 Lily Olson                17 NOVA-CA              2:25.59    2:22.03  
       31.34  1:07.65  1:44.39  2:22.03                                    
 29 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              2:25.85    2:22.53  
       31.84  1:08.00  1:45.55  2:22.53                                    
 30 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              2:22.16    2:22.80  
       32.61  1:07.49  1:44.18  2:22.80                                    
 31 Tara Wise                 20 TRA-CA               2:24.92    2:22.89  
       31.16  1:05.98  1:42.82  2:22.89                                    
 32 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               2:23.56    2:23.05  
       30.32  1:06.26  1:45.07  2:23.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               2:20.66    2:23.62  
       32.25  1:08.66  1:45.81  2:23.62                                    
 34 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA-CA              2:18.20    2:23.69  
       31.07  1:07.03  1:44.60  2:23.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Madelyn Johnson           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:19.26    2:23.79  
       31.41  1:06.81  1:44.11  2:23.79                                    
 36 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI               2:24.60    2:23.94  
       32.96  1:08.47  1:46.61  2:23.94                                    
 37 Sophie Brahe              13 MVN-CA               2:26.28    2:24.02  
       32.36  1:08.46  1:45.93  2:24.02                                    
 38 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA-SI               2:26.32    2:24.05  
       32.78  1:09.10  1:46.40  2:24.05                                    
 39 Jessica Ordaz             17 ROSE-CA              2:22.40    2:24.29  
       32.47  1:08.57  1:46.01  2:24.29                                    
 40 Talia Cerceo              15 NCA-SI               2:24.76    2:24.44  
       32.01  1:08.94  1:46.22  2:24.44                                    
 41 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA-CA              2:26.72    2:24.55  
       32.60  1:09.35  1:46.78  2:24.55                                    
 42 Brittany Kampfer          21 NOVA-CA              2:24.75    2:24.80  
       32.81  1:09.68  1:47.13  2:24.80                                    
 43 Nicole Cienega            18 ROSE-CA              2:24.96    2:25.00  
       32.66  1:09.18  1:47.08  2:25.00                                    
 44 Dora Seggelke             18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:27.27    2:25.27  
       32.60  1:08.97  2:25.27                                             
 45 Kae Tanabe                16 TSM-CA               2:25.74    2:25.28  
       34.49  1:11.84  1:48.20  2:25.28                                    
 46 Gabriela Icheva           17 PASA-CA              2:21.78    2:25.35  
       33.06  1:09.65  1:47.33  2:25.35                                    
 47 Carolyn Nguyen            15 NOVA-CA              2:24.50    2:25.41  
       32.30  1:09.24  1:47.62  2:25.41                                    
 48 Cara Le                   18 BREA-CA              2:27.53    2:25.97  
       32.71  1:08.69  1:46.00  2:25.97                                    
 49 Lindsay Clark             20 UN-CA                2:25.33    2:25.99  
       32.11  1:08.80  1:47.28  2:25.99                                    
 50 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN-CA               2:21.35    2:26.00  
       32.58  1:09.08  1:47.88  2:26.00                                    
 51 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA               2:20.68    2:26.15  
       32.85  1:09.51  1:47.61  2:26.15                                    
 52 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              2:23.72    2:26.19  
       31.36  1:08.00  1:45.84  2:26.19                                    
 53 Ava Carrigan              14 SRN-PC               2:28.06    2:26.47  
       31.77  1:08.33  1:47.29  2:26.47                                    
 54 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA              2:24.05    2:26.52  
       32.16  1:09.03  1:48.59  2:26.52                                    
 55 Kailee Chow               14 FAST-CA              2:25.78    2:26.70  
       32.50  1:08.65  1:46.96  2:26.70                                    
 56 Taylor Moultrie           17 CAST-SI              2:27.63    2:27.18  
       32.57  1:09.63  1:47.59  2:27.18                                    
 57 Kylie Morrison            19 EGAC-SN              2:07.00Y   2:27.25  
       33.17  1:10.74  1:49.81  2:27.25                                    
 58 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.46    2:27.52  
       32.96  1:09.41  1:48.48  2:27.52                                    
 59 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.34    2:27.58  
       32.37  1:09.17  1:48.24  2:27.58                                    
 60 Reese Veron               14 LKWD-CA              2:27.83    2:27.61  
       34.14  1:11.31  1:50.01  2:27.61                                    
 61 Emma Lee                  16 MVN-CA               2:27.46    2:27.63  
       33.11  1:10.70  1:49.36  2:27.63                                    
 62 Ally Lawson               15 TSM-CA               2:28.03    2:27.93  
       34.34  1:11.93  1:50.18  2:27.93                                    
 63 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN-CA              2:02.81Y   2:28.07  
       32.77  1:10.40  1:49.02  2:28.07                                    
 64 Paige Mitchell            18 UN-32-SI             2:24.32    2:28.66  
       32.18  1:08.66  1:48.34  2:28.66                                    
 65 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   19 MVN-CA               2:25.59    2:28.68  
       32.87  1:09.55  1:49.76  2:28.68                                    
 66 Amber Paul                14 ROSE-CA              2:30.29    2:29.21  
       33.60  1:11.29  1:50.04  2:29.21                                    
 67 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              2:27.86    2:29.24  
       31.92  1:08.34  1:48.63  2:29.24                                    
 68 Katie Kucik               16 BCH-CA               2:07.62Y   2:29.82  
       32.55  1:10.21  1:49.69  2:29.82                                    
 69 Kassidy Henson            20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:24.66    2:29.84  
       32.70  1:09.63  1:49.13  2:29.84                                    
 70 Tiffany Shields           16 PS-SI                2:03.40Y   2:30.07  
       31.59  1:07.33  1:46.67  2:30.07                                    
 71 Clarissa Hoyt             17 SCAL-CA              2:25.02    2:30.47  
       33.65  1:10.62  1:50.15  2:30.47                                    
 72 Elaine Feng               16 PEAK-PC              2:07.66Y   2:30.96  
       32.79  1:10.13  1:49.20  2:30.96                                    
 73 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA              2:27.80    2:31.18  
       33.17  1:10.44  1:51.55  2:31.18                                    
 74 Avery Perkins             16 SRN-PC               2:41.54    2:31.34  
       33.40  1:12.08  1:52.60  2:31.34                                    
 75 Sofia Chavez-Varela       16 SBA-SI               2:29.07    2:32.31  
       33.48  1:11.40  1:51.31  2:32.31                                    
 76 Kyndall Hindman           16 LKWD-CA              2:28.15    2:33.22  
       33.97  1:12.12  1:52.55  2:33.22                                    
 77 Leora Rose                17 NOVA-CA              2:29.03    2:34.16  
       33.25  1:10.44  1:52.40  2:34.16                                    
 78 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                2:26.57    2:34.49  
       34.49  1:13.18  1:53.62  2:34.49                                    
 79 Bethany Garcia            13 MVN-CA               2:34.74    2:38.42  
       34.59  1:13.69  1:55.08  2:38.42                                    
 80 Taylor Budshaw            20 BCH-CA               2:07.97Y   2:39.11  
       33.57  1:12.78  1:55.15  2:39.11                                    
 81 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                2:27.81    2:39.63  
       34.91  1:15.49  1:58.39  2:39.63                                    
 82 Noelle Fimbres            19 RMDA-CA              2:08.52Y   2:41.88  
       35.94  1:15.06  1:57.56  2:41.88                                    
 -- Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA-CA              2:29.42         DQ  
 -- Danica Aguilar            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.56         DQ  
 -- Elise Garcia              19 UN-36-PC             2:22.62         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2013 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        AMER: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
        OPEN: O 2:08.32   7/29/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite                 
        MEET: M 2:09.77    6/6/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CAL                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:14.47    2:12.51   20  
       29.04  1:03.54  1:41.46  2:12.51                                    
  2 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:15.56    2:14.04   17  
       29.22  1:04.32  1:44.16  2:14.04                                    
  4 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL-PC               2:17.32    2:15.85   15  
       28.82  1:01.63  1:43.25  2:15.85                                    
  5 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              2:19.23    2:16.73   14  
       29.41  1:05.01  1:45.68  2:16.73                                    
  6 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:19.23    2:16.95   13  
       29.41  1:05.07  1:45.02  2:16.95                                    
  7 Tatum Wade                21 TROJ-CA              2:19.07    2:17.45   12  
       29.58  1:04.96  1:45.00  2:17.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:19.81    2:17.10    9  
       29.54  1:04.67  1:44.96  2:17.10                                    
 10 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              2:19.73    2:17.70    7  
       29.63  1:04.60  1:47.36  2:17.70                                    
 11 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               2:21.65    2:18.54    6  
       28.76  1:04.04  1:47.24  2:18.54                                    
 12 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              2:20.34    2:19.26    5  
       29.28  1:06.35  1:46.21  2:19.26                                    
 13 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               2:21.52    2:19.67    4  
       30.65  1:05.64  1:45.98  2:19.67                                    
 14 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              2:21.57    2:20.54    3  
       30.02  1:05.26  1:47.97  2:20.54                                    
 15 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              2:21.01    2:21.31    2  
       30.67  1:05.36  1:48.95  2:21.31                                    
 16 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               2:22.28    2:21.89    1  
       30.55  1:05.67  1:49.24  2:21.89                                    
C - Final
 17 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:22.37    2:18.05  
       29.73  1:05.29  1:46.80  2:18.05                                    
 18 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              2:22.94    2:20.04  
       29.42  1:05.48  1:46.45  2:20.04                                    
 19 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              2:22.86    2:21.89  
       30.15  1:06.91  1:50.47  2:21.89                                    
 20 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              2:22.79    2:21.91  
       30.38  1:06.00  1:49.84  2:21.91                                    
 21 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              2:23.09    2:22.98  
       29.82  1:05.50  1:50.64  2:22.98                                    
 22 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               2:22.78    2:23.17  
       30.06  1:08.94  1:51.25  2:23.17                                    
 23 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:24.67  
       31.34  1:08.96  1:50.31  2:24.67                                    
 24 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA-PC              2:23.28    2:24.78  
       31.70  1:08.89  1:51.15  2:24.78                                    
D - Final
 25 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI            2:23.89    2:21.76  
       30.54  1:06.91  1:48.96  2:21.76                                    
 26 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO               2:23.51    2:22.29  
       30.82  1:07.49  1:49.46  2:22.29                                    
 26 McKenna Meyer             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:23.83    2:22.29  
       30.86  1:06.65  1:50.41  2:22.29                                    
 28 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       2:23.32    2:22.61  
       31.07  1:08.48  1:49.38  2:22.61                                    
 29 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               2:23.68    2:23.23  
       31.19  1:07.04  1:50.66  2:23.23                                    
 30 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA-CA              2:24.44    2:23.74  
       30.68  1:06.06  1:50.90  2:23.74                                    
 31 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.30    2:25.05  
       30.83  1:07.80  1:53.78  2:25.05                                    
 32 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              2:23.99    2:26.07  
       30.00  1:08.73  1:50.66  2:26.07                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2013 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        AMER: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
        OPEN: O 2:08.32   7/29/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite                 
        MEET: M 2:09.77    6/6/2008 Natalie Coughlin, CAL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:15.25    2:14.47  
       29.20  1:05.46  1:43.06  2:14.47                                    
  2 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:17.05    2:15.56  
       29.89  1:06.41  1:46.08  2:15.56                                    
  4 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL-PC               2:15.68    2:17.32  
       29.09  1:02.50  1:44.39  2:17.32                                    
  5 Tatum Wade                21 TROJ-CA              2:15.80    2:19.07  
       29.53  1:05.34  1:46.39  2:19.07                                    
  6 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:57.97Y   2:19.23  
       29.81  1:05.72  1:46.60  2:19.23                                    
  6 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA-CA              2:17.70    2:19.23  
       29.59  1:04.79  1:47.44  2:19.23                                    
  9 Samantha Pearson          17 SCAL-CA              2:18.60    2:19.73  
       30.08  1:05.01  1:48.06  2:19.73                                    
 10 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:15.53    2:19.81  
       30.07  1:05.96  1:46.53  2:19.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              2:17.48    2:20.34  
       29.39  1:06.88  1:46.82  2:20.34                                    
 12 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              2:19.91    2:21.01  
       31.33  1:05.98  1:49.31  2:21.01                                    
 13 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               2:18.03    2:21.52  
       31.45  1:06.75  1:47.77  2:21.52                                    
 14 Samantha Shelton          19 SCAL-CA              2:21.51    2:21.57  
       31.05  1:06.89  1:49.64  2:21.57                                    
 15 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               2:19.24    2:21.65  
       29.64  1:07.67  1:50.18  2:21.65                                    
 16 Chloe Kennedy Isleta      21 SUN-AZ               2:18.39    2:22.28  
       30.54  1:05.51  1:48.97  2:22.28                                    
 17 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:20.05    2:22.37  
       30.44  1:06.71  1:49.66  2:22.37                                    
 18 Amy Okada                 20 RYL-CA               2:25.09    2:22.78  
       30.25  1:08.21  1:50.93  2:22.78                                    
 18 Courtney Tseng            19 PRIN-NJ              2:27.01    2:22.78  
       30.64  1:06.80  1:49.78  2:22.78                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA-CA              2:21.80    2:22.79  
       30.49  1:06.00  1:50.56  2:22.79                                    
 21 Maggie Aroesty            20 TROJ-CA              2:18.97    2:22.84  
       29.94  1:09.63  1:49.00  2:22.84                                    
 22 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              2:25.18    2:22.86  
       30.11  1:06.93  1:50.21  2:22.86                                    
 23 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA-CA              2:19.33    2:22.94  
       29.81  1:07.25  1:48.46  2:22.94                                    
 24 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA-CA              2:24.64    2:23.09  
       29.97  1:05.42  1:49.93  2:23.09                                    
 25 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              2:24.33    2:23.16  
       31.18  1:08.45  1:50.29  2:23.16                                    
 26 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA-PC              2:23.98    2:23.28  
       31.14  1:08.05  1:49.39  2:23.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       2:22.70    2:23.32  
       31.13  1:08.74  1:49.96  2:23.32                                    
 28 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO               2:20.73    2:23.51  
       31.00  1:08.17  1:50.41  2:23.51                                    
 29 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               2:22.29    2:23.68  
       31.03  1:07.06  1:51.14  2:23.68                                    
 30 McKenna Meyer             20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:19.42    2:23.83  
       30.95  1:06.29  1:50.60  2:23.83                                    
 31 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI            2:21.87    2:23.89  
       30.75  1:07.97  1:49.76  2:23.89                                    
 32 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              2:24.33    2:23.99  
       30.45  1:08.19  1:49.61  2:23.99                                    
 33 Casslyn Treydte           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.01    2:24.30  
       30.99  1:07.38  1:52.33  2:24.30                                    
 34 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA-CA              2:20.28    2:24.44  
       30.69  1:06.06  1:51.13  2:24.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UCLA-CA/LOSC-OR      2:22.27    2:24.47  
       31.33  1:09.61  1:51.07  2:24.47                                    
 36 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN-CA              2:24.53    2:24.59  
       29.92  1:05.60  1:51.46  2:24.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA-CA              2:24.68    2:24.74  
       30.74  1:09.45  1:50.66  2:24.74                                    
 38 Lana Berry                20 SUN-AZ               2:31.24    2:25.09  
       30.99  1:09.59  1:50.73  2:25.09                                    
 40 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               2:23.37    2:25.41  
       30.67  1:06.65  1:51.08  2:25.41                                    
 41 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA-CA              2:24.57    2:25.49  
       32.21  1:09.91  1:51.55  2:25.49                                    
 42 Mia Facey                 22 UN-01-SN             2:28.86    2:25.53  
       30.58  1:10.69  1:52.67  2:25.53                                    
 43 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA-CA              2:27.07    2:25.57  
       30.94  1:09.90  1:51.70  2:25.57                                    
 44 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               2:26.56    2:25.62  
       31.09  1:09.81  1:54.00  2:25.62                                    
 45 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA-CA              2:23.73    2:25.68  
       30.72  1:07.62  1:51.44  2:25.68                                    
 46 Libby Gilbert             17 SCAL-CA              2:27.12    2:25.79  
       30.84  1:08.26  1:53.51  2:25.79                                    
 46 Miranda Renner            18 GSC-CA               2:26.13    2:25.79  
       30.55  1:08.98  1:51.65  2:25.79                                    
 48 Jessica Ordaz             17 ROSE-CA              2:29.96    2:25.88  
       31.22  1:08.91  1:52.08  2:25.88                                    
 49 Katrina Sommer            18 NOVA-CA              2:22.73    2:25.89  
       30.78  1:07.82  1:52.10  2:25.89                                    
 50 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             2:20.26    2:26.01  
       30.87  1:07.27  1:51.69  2:26.01                                    
 51 Cassandra Barkhorn        20 BRNC-SR              2:25.31    2:26.19  
              1:12.24  1:53.01  2:26.19                                    
 52 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN-CA              2:27.21    2:26.21  
       31.20  1:08.71  1:53.08  2:26.21                                    
 53 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              2:22.77    2:26.28  
       30.26  1:08.19  1:52.91  2:26.28                                    
 54 Isabela Patino            18 GSC-CA               2:25.42    2:26.31  
       30.53  1:09.08  1:52.06  2:26.31                                    
 55 Tara Wise                 20 TRA-CA               2:29.15    2:26.32  
       30.44  1:08.46  1:51.80  2:26.32                                    
 56 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA-CA              2:26.76    2:26.40  
       30.34  1:07.01  1:52.42  2:26.40                                    
 57 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              2:23.45    2:26.47  
       30.77  1:10.01  1:52.24  2:26.47                                    
 58 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA-SI               2:29.04    2:26.52  
       31.10  1:09.62  1:52.44  2:26.52                                    
 59 Vivian Wang               18 PRIN-NJ/PEAK-PC      2:19.60    2:26.62  
       31.08  1:09.55  1:52.87  2:26.62                                    
 60 Madelyn Johnson           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:24.48    2:26.68  
       31.07  1:07.98  1:51.93  2:26.68                                    
 61 Elliyana Ferrin           20 UN-02-OR             2:30.56    2:26.72  
       30.73  1:07.95  1:50.85  2:26.72                                    
 62 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA-CA              2:26.10    2:27.00  
       30.02  1:07.77  1:53.90  2:27.00                                    
 63 Alex Roberts              17 Tule Nation-CC       2:28.86    2:27.02  
       31.02  1:07.50  1:52.81  2:27.02                                    
 63 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               2:26.40    2:27.02  
       30.35  1:08.70  1:54.47  2:27.02                                    
 65 Anna Lee                  17 PEAK-PC              2:29.59    2:27.03  
       29.95  1:08.83  1:54.72  2:27.03                                    
 66 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:28.10    2:27.25  
       31.84  1:06.95  1:52.32  2:27.25                                    
 67 Juli Arzave               17 SBA-SI               2:25.77    2:27.28  
       31.75  1:10.37  1:54.46  2:27.28                                    
 68 Dora Seggelke             18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:07.16Y   2:27.38  
       31.37  1:09.93  1:53.33  2:27.38                                    
 69 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA-SI               2:28.84    2:27.57  
       32.16  1:09.65  1:52.67  2:27.57                                    
 70 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               2:24.65    2:27.74  
       30.14  1:08.55  1:54.86  2:27.74                                    
 71 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD-CA              2:27.77    2:27.84  
       33.01  1:09.23  1:54.78  2:27.84                                    
 72 Kaitlyn Yee               16 RMDA-CA              2:28.90    2:27.87  
       32.03  1:08.96  1:55.06  2:27.87                                    
 73 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA              2:27.99    2:28.03  
       31.96  1:10.32  1:55.13  2:28.03                                    
 73 Grace Williams            18 NCA-SI               2:29.03    2:28.03  
       31.51  1:07.25  1:54.55  2:28.03                                    
 75 Corina Lee                15 NOVA-CA              2:31.50    2:28.19  
       32.45  1:11.14  1:53.68  2:28.19                                    
 76 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA-SI               2:25.72    2:28.27  
       30.65  1:08.22  1:54.40  2:28.27                                    
 77 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA-CA              2:27.08    2:28.36  
       31.99  1:11.18  1:53.20  2:28.36                                    
 78 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               2:25.73    2:28.44  
       32.44  1:13.33  1:55.64  2:28.44                                    
 79 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                2:24.79    2:28.45  
       31.19  1:08.74  1:53.24  2:28.45                                    
 80 Maya Lee                  17 FAST-CA              2:26.88    2:28.50  
       31.61  1:09.96  1:54.80  2:28.50                                    
 81 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA              2:28.70    2:28.60  
       33.33  1:12.51  1:55.62  2:28.60                                    
 82 Ava Carrigan              14 SRN-PC               2:30.43    2:28.87  
       32.23  1:09.94  1:54.83  2:28.87                                    
 83 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               2:27.15    2:28.92  
       31.64  1:11.93  1:54.99  2:28.92                                    
 84 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              2:25.75    2:28.95  
       31.42  1:09.92  1:53.85  2:28.95                                    
 85 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA              2:08.14Y   2:28.96  
       32.60  1:09.19  1:54.34  2:28.96                                    
 86 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA-CA              2:26.46    2:29.03  
       31.11  1:10.04  1:56.28  2:29.03                                    
 87 Clarissa Hoyt             17 SCAL-CA              2:07.88Y   2:29.13  
       31.18  1:11.89  1:54.85  2:29.13                                    
 88 Kailee Chow               14 FAST-CA              2:30.05    2:29.25  
       31.58  1:10.52  1:56.26  2:29.25                                    
 89 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              2:34.43    2:29.49  
       31.04  1:09.69  1:55.48  2:29.49                                    
 90 Micah Toetter             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:29.18    2:29.57  
       33.55  1:11.25  1:54.58  2:29.57                                    
 91 Katie Smith               21 BYUV-UT              2:27.84    2:29.69  
       31.14  1:10.53  1:56.73  2:29.69                                    
 92 Gabbie Brown              20 Triton-SI            2:28.80    2:29.83  
       31.25  1:09.30  1:54.39  2:29.83                                    
 93 Gabriela Icheva           17 PASA-CA              2:23.03    2:29.86  
       32.16  1:11.63  1:55.19  2:29.86                                    
 94 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              2:30.23    2:29.87  
       33.66  1:15.43  1:57.01  2:29.87                                    
 95 Katelyn Dang              17 NOVA-CA              2:29.59    2:29.89  
       30.45  1:09.82  1:55.09  2:29.89                                    
 96 Tessa Oliver              18 SRN-PC               2:28.78    2:29.92  
       32.21  1:10.85  1:55.40  2:29.92                                    
 97 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW-CA              2:27.84    2:29.95  
       32.21  1:10.24  1:56.07  2:29.95                                    
 98 Catie Pentlarge           17 NCA-SI               2:25.95    2:30.04  
       32.61  1:11.35  1:54.79  2:30.04                                    
 99 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA               2:28.53    2:30.17  
       32.66  1:11.25  1:55.24  2:30.17                                    
100 Danielle Albright         16 Tule Nation-CC       2:09.08Y   2:30.20  
       32.16  1:12.62  1:54.29  2:30.20                                    
101 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              2:28.49    2:30.42  
       32.02  1:10.11  1:56.66  2:30.42                                    
102 Bella Bram                18 NCA-SI               2:28.24    2:30.56  
       32.33  1:11.60  1:56.10  2:30.56                                    
102 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA-SI               2:28.20    2:30.56  
       32.25  1:11.21  1:55.72  2:30.56                                    
104 Talia Cerceo              15 NCA-SI               2:30.47    2:30.61  
       31.46  1:10.74  1:57.19  2:30.61                                    
104 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA-CA              2:33.12    2:30.61  
       33.23  1:14.55  1:54.27  2:30.61                                    
106 Macky Hodges              14 GSC-CA               2:29.45    2:30.74  
       31.72  1:07.54  1:57.58  2:30.74                                    
107 Vicky Gong                18 MVN-CA               2:25.73    2:30.81  
       33.10  1:10.41  1:56.88  2:30.81                                    
108 Serene Augustain          20 EBA-PC               2:30.51    2:30.84  
       31.06  1:10.48  1:56.21  2:30.84                                    
109 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA-SI               2:26.48    2:31.10  
       32.16  1:12.60  1:56.25  2:31.10                                    
110 Lulu Htutt                15 PEAK-PC              2:29.74    2:31.12  
       32.83  1:12.02  1:55.75  2:31.12                                    
111 Astrid Villeda            19 Storm-CA             2:08.71Y   2:31.24  
       33.23  1:13.01  1:57.92  2:31.24                                    
112 Nicole Cienega            18 ROSE-CA              2:30.21    2:31.29  
       31.29  1:11.24  1:56.90  2:31.29                                    
113 Alexa Wong                13 Tule Nation-CC       2:31.58    2:31.93  
       32.97  1:11.04  1:57.92  2:31.93                                    
114 Cara Le                   18 BREA-CA              2:30.53    2:32.03  
       31.21  1:11.12  1:56.67  2:32.03                                    
115 Luna Balbuena             14 PEAK-PC              2:27.28    2:32.08  
       31.97  1:11.53  1:57.93  2:32.08                                    
116 Devyn Wingender           18 BCH-CA               2:32.35    2:32.10  
       33.05  1:11.02  1:57.31  2:32.10                                    
116 Hillary Lowengrub         13 MVN-CA               2:29.92    2:32.10  
       33.28  1:11.99  1:56.90  2:32.10                                    
118 Maggie Armstrong          15 BCH-CA               2:34.50    2:32.23  
       32.11  1:09.93  1:58.00  2:32.23                                    
119 Devyn Walklett            16 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:32.30  
              1:14.23  1:57.60  2:32.30                                    
120 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA-CA              2:05.10Y   2:32.32  
       31.42  1:09.23  1:56.39  2:32.32                                    
121 Faith Brazil              18 BCH-CA               2:07.21Y   2:32.38  
       32.93  1:13.83  1:56.94  2:32.38                                    
122 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              2:09.10Y   2:32.65  
       32.75  1:10.96  1:57.70  2:32.65                                    
123 Devon Forker              18 MVN-CA               2:29.12    2:32.78  
       32.26  1:13.53  1:56.43  2:32.78                                    
124 Taylor Scobey             18 SRN-PC               2:30.12    2:32.87  
       33.55  1:11.48  1:57.73  2:32.87                                    
125 Karen Najera              17 MVN-CA               2:29.13    2:33.14  
       31.88  1:10.38  1:59.18  2:33.14                                    
126 Kiana Raagas              15 PS-SI                2:35.83    2:33.34  
       33.20  1:13.36  1:57.49  2:33.34                                    
127 Leora Rose                17 NOVA-CA              2:29.56    2:33.40  
       32.65  1:10.97  1:58.08  2:33.40                                    
128 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   19 MVN-CA               2:32.73    2:33.50  
       32.78  1:13.94  2:00.32  2:33.50                                    
129 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  17 LKWD-CA              2:32.05    2:33.51  
       33.59  1:14.07  1:58.00  2:33.51                                    
130 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA              2:33.14    2:33.79  
       32.83  1:12.16  1:58.90  2:33.79                                    
131 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD-CA              2:27.59    2:33.84  
       32.73  1:12.78  1:57.80  2:33.84                                    
132 Emma Lee                  16 MVN-CA               2:08.29Y   2:33.88  
       33.46  1:13.95  1:58.80  2:33.88                                    
133 Hannah Jin                15 NOVA-CA              2:35.86    2:34.45  
       31.95  1:10.66  1:59.00  2:34.45                                    
134 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN-CA               2:28.90    2:34.52  
       31.93  1:14.23  1:58.67  2:34.52                                    
135 Lauren Stevens            17 MVN-CA               2:34.61    2:35.22  
       32.95  1:10.39  2:00.27  2:35.22                                    
136 Arielle Hayon             15 CCAT-CA              2:30.74    2:35.34  
       31.23  1:15.08  1:59.55  2:35.34                                    
137 Ellie Hardey              16 WAC-SN               2:08.21Y   2:35.42  
       33.59  1:14.01  1:58.99  2:35.42                                    
138 Lindsey Lingham           16 PS-SI                2:31.04    2:35.45  
       33.12  1:14.56  1:59.66  2:35.45                                    
139 Avery Perkins             16 SRN-PC               2:34.56    2:35.92  
       32.60  1:12.39  2:00.24  2:35.92                                    
140 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              2:35.15    2:35.97  
       33.40  1:15.21  1:57.60  2:35.97                                    
141 Georgia Romstead          15 BCH-CA               2:39.96    2:36.11  
       31.32  1:11.32  2:01.17  2:36.11                                    
143 Helena Kurtz              14 MVN-CA               2:08.87Y   2:36.66  
       33.44  1:14.11  2:02.07  2:36.66                                    
144 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA              2:40.58    2:36.85  
       34.63  1:15.44  2:03.11  2:36.85                                    
145 Angele Parral             15 CCAT-CA              2:37.05    2:37.18  
       33.13  1:15.58  2:01.00  2:37.18                                    
146 Taylor Budshaw            20 BCH-CA               2:36.91    2:37.53  
       32.03  1:12.58  2:00.18  2:37.53                                    
147 My Nguyen                 13 CAST-SI              2:36.09    2:38.17  
       31.75  1:13.67  1:59.21  2:38.17                                    
148 Bethany Garcia            13 MVN-CA               2:35.57    2:38.27  
       33.31  1:13.56  2:03.80  2:38.27                                    
149 Karolina Dzieciol         15 PVST-CA              2:30.12    2:38.52  
       33.73  1:14.35  2:01.95  2:38.52                                    
150 Keely Ryan                17 NCA-SI               2:37.91    2:38.54  
       31.58  1:13.05  2:02.14  2:38.54                                    
151 Alissa Ansari             15 WAC-SN               2:39.91    2:39.86  
       36.12  1:19.58  2:04.26  2:39.86                                    
153 Aranza Martha             15 SBA-SI               2:43.12    2:42.16  
       32.49  1:13.48  2:03.32  2:42.16                                    
 -- Grace Zhao                19 PASA-PC              2:19.53         DQ  
 -- Piper Brockley            21 SRN-PC               2:05.53Y        DQ  
 -- Chloe Hickman             13 Azot-CA              2:33.83         DQ  
 -- Jessica Epps              19 MVN-CA               2:26.38         DQ  
 -- Natalie Oien              17 MVN-CA               2:24.81         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
       31.63  1:10.94  1:55.86       DQ                                    
 -- Emma Davidson             18 SCAL-CA              2:04.25Y        DQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 4:28.43   7/28/2012 Shiwen Ye, CHN                             
        AMER: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        OPEN: O 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        MEET: M 4:33.88   5/23/2009 Katinka Hosszu, TROJAN                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:43.97    4:46.06   20  
       30.90  1:04.67  1:41.17  2:16.90  2:58.12  3:38.50  4:12.29  4:46.06
  2 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:51.97    4:49.08   17  
       30.36  1:05.08  1:42.77  2:19.87  3:01.75  3:44.46  4:17.12  4:49.08
  3 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:50.90    4:49.92   16  
       30.02  1:04.49  1:42.63  2:19.60  3:01.27  3:43.49  4:17.13  4:49.92
  4 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               4:54.67    4:52.19   15  
       29.94  1:04.78  1:43.37  2:21.32  3:04.19  3:47.07  4:20.47  4:52.19
  5 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC               4:56.66    4:52.61   14  
       28.71  1:02.17  1:40.57  2:17.70  3:00.83  3:45.10  4:19.65  4:52.61
  6 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              4:57.59    4:54.94   13  
       30.16  1:04.89  1:44.59  2:24.03  3:04.89  3:46.12  4:21.16  4:54.94
  7 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 4:58.49    4:58.89   12  
       30.94  1:06.81  1:45.55  2:23.94  3:06.49  3:49.18  4:24.50  4:58.89
  8 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       4:59.05    5:02.29   11  
       31.11  1:07.00  1:46.98  2:25.59  3:07.78  3:50.22  4:27.10  5:02.29
B - Final
  9 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               5:01.07    5:01.71    9  
       31.76  1:07.57  1:47.70  2:26.00  3:10.30  3:54.72  4:28.84  5:01.71
 10 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               5:02.18    5:02.22    7  
       32.01  1:09.17  1:51.15  2:30.77  3:12.63  3:55.23  4:29.64  5:02.22
 11 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO               5:02.20    5:02.77    6  
       31.19  1:07.13  1:46.75  2:25.70  3:08.90  3:54.13  4:29.33  5:02.77
 12 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              5:03.60    5:04.76    5  
       32.49  1:08.07  1:49.03  2:28.88  3:11.72  3:55.76  4:30.65  5:04.76
 13 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               5:03.45    5:05.45    4  
       32.00  1:08.46  1:48.38  2:26.39  3:11.17  3:56.75  4:31.70  5:05.45
 14 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UCLA-CA/LOSC-OR      5:00.44    5:07.28    3  
       31.73  1:09.40  1:50.69  2:30.55  3:13.50  3:57.50  4:33.15  5:07.28
 15 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               5:01.23    5:08.07    2  
       31.45  1:08.52  1:49.19  2:29.47  3:14.50  4:00.30  4:35.24  5:08.07
 16 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               5:03.79    5:09.26    1  
       33.19  1:10.70  1:50.67  2:28.69  3:15.95  4:02.42  4:36.19  5:09.26
C - Final
 17 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               5:04.54    5:02.81  
       32.90  1:10.75  1:50.62  2:29.27  3:11.22  3:54.84  4:29.34  5:02.81
 18 Gabriela Icheva           17 PASA-CA              5:07.15    5:05.50  
       32.42  1:09.10  1:49.79  2:29.81  3:13.71  3:57.80  4:32.41  5:05.50
 19 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA-CA              5:06.24    5:05.99  
       33.39  1:11.87  1:51.13  2:31.81  3:13.64  3:56.43  4:31.85  5:05.99
 20 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              5:07.84    5:07.48  
       32.26  1:08.54  1:51.00  2:32.25  3:14.36  3:57.44  4:33.64  5:07.48
 21 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               5:09.54    5:08.36  
       30.38  1:05.95  1:46.80  2:27.09  3:12.77  3:59.71  4:34.72  5:08.36
 22 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI            5:08.70    5:08.46  
       31.20  1:07.43  1:46.93  2:25.11  3:10.35  3:56.58  4:32.45  5:08.46
 23 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               5:05.94    5:09.51  
       31.19  1:09.07  1:49.63  2:29.06  3:13.32  3:59.12  4:34.57  5:09.51
 24 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA-SI               5:06.35    5:11.56  
       32.38  1:09.27  1:50.07  2:30.33  3:14.61  4:00.49  4:35.98  5:11.56
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 4:28.43   7/28/2012 Shiwen Ye, CHN                             
        AMER: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        OPEN: O 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        MEET: M 4:33.88   5/23/2009 Katinka Hosszu, TROJAN                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Raab                19 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:46.90    4:43.67  
       29.69  1:03.55  1:41.63  2:19.28  2:57.86  3:37.62  4:11.34  4:43.67
  2 Allie Szekely             21 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:41.23    4:43.97  
       30.95  1:04.79  1:40.95  2:17.23  2:57.36  3:37.13  4:10.64  4:43.97
  3 Hannah Kukurugya          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:46.97    4:50.90  
       30.20  1:04.52  1:42.67  2:19.86  3:01.55  3:43.76  4:17.70  4:50.90
  4 Katie Glavinovich         19 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:58.46    4:51.97  
       30.61  1:05.39  1:43.30  2:19.99  3:02.99  3:45.79  4:19.43  4:51.97
  5 Katie Crom                15 MVN-CA               4:50.00    4:54.67  
       30.36  1:05.14  1:43.60  2:20.65  3:04.91  3:48.69  4:22.77  4:54.67
  6 Isabel Ivey               18 CAL-PC               4:52.71    4:56.66  
       29.26  1:03.05  1:42.20  2:19.74  3:03.36  3:47.44  4:22.68  4:56.66
  7 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA-CA              4:52.95    4:57.59  
       30.34  1:05.31  1:45.46  2:25.01  3:05.85  3:46.98  4:23.17  4:57.59
  8 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT-CA              4:56.43    4:57.81  
       31.78  1:07.39  1:46.01  2:23.54  3:07.96  3:52.28  4:25.23  4:57.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey Herbert            16 LOSC                 4:49.95    4:58.49  
       31.07  1:07.01  1:45.83  2:23.89  3:06.48  3:48.95  4:24.55  4:58.49
 10 Kristina Murphy           19 UN-32-SI/AZTEC       5:00.96    4:59.05  
       31.42  1:07.51  1:47.10  2:25.08  3:06.00  3:48.25  4:24.02  4:59.05
 11 Solie Laughlin            21 UN-14-CA             4:51.55    4:59.75  
       31.53  1:07.91  1:47.16  2:26.02  3:08.41  3:51.23  4:26.16  4:59.75
 12 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UCLA-CA/LOSC-OR      5:00.67    5:00.44  
       31.69  1:08.81  1:48.69  2:27.02  3:09.28  3:52.12  4:27.27  5:00.44
 13 Rachael Holp              19 SUN-AZ               5:02.07    5:01.07  
       31.34  1:07.55  1:45.91  2:23.79  3:08.66  3:52.83  4:27.60  5:01.07
 14 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN-CA               5:04.59    5:01.23  
       30.59  1:06.09  1:46.06  2:25.45  3:09.36  3:54.40  4:28.33  5:01.23
 15 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA-CA               4:58.34    5:01.88  
       31.82  1:07.51  1:47.25  2:25.59  3:08.60  3:53.00  4:27.93  5:01.88
 16 Stella Copeland           15 MVN-CA               5:06.36    5:02.18  
       32.05  1:08.53  1:49.53  2:30.05  3:11.53  3:53.93  4:29.15  5:02.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ella Kirschke             19 DSA-CO               4:57.25    5:02.20  
       31.21  1:06.93  1:47.23  2:26.50  3:09.16  3:52.54  4:28.15  5:02.20
 18 Anna Brooker              17 NCA-SI               5:03.75    5:03.45  
       31.75  1:08.57  1:47.29  2:24.37  3:10.10  3:55.77  4:30.02  5:03.45
 19 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT-CA              5:04.09    5:03.60  
       32.58  1:07.84  1:48.84  2:29.07  3:12.10  3:54.34  4:29.35  5:03.60
 20 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN-CA               5:08.78    5:03.79  
       33.23  1:09.13  1:48.60  2:26.47  3:12.83  3:58.22  4:31.60  5:03.79
 21 Caitlyn Wilson            20 SUN-AZ               4:58.34    5:04.06  
       32.04  1:07.16  1:47.20  2:27.93  3:12.62  3:58.22  5:04.06         
 22 Delaney Smith             19 DSA-CO               4:57.52    5:04.54  
       33.22  1:10.68  1:50.57  2:29.12  3:11.96  3:55.78  4:30.83  5:04.54
 23 Emily Baker               19 MVN-CA               5:08.39    5:05.94  
       31.29  1:08.65  1:49.08  2:29.41  3:12.44  3:56.31  4:31.77  5:05.94
 24 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA-CA              5:05.45    5:06.24  
       33.20  1:11.20  1:52.46  2:33.25  3:14.93  3:56.86  4:32.27  5:06.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA-SI               5:12.53    5:06.35  
       32.57  1:09.06  1:49.18  2:28.81  3:12.57  3:57.35  4:32.38  5:06.35
 26 Gabriela Icheva           17 PASA-CA              5:02.52    5:07.15  
       32.68  1:09.11  1:49.83  2:29.68  3:13.47  3:57.64  4:33.07  5:07.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maelynn Lawrence          18 RMDA-CA              5:06.13    5:07.42  
       32.20  1:07.98  1:49.77  2:29.52  3:14.22  3:58.89  4:33.71  5:07.42
 28 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA-CA              5:06.48    5:07.84  
       32.32  1:08.40  1:49.94  2:31.10  3:13.14  3:55.73  4:32.57  5:07.84
 29 Tina Reuter               19 Triton-SI            5:01.86    5:08.70  
       31.46  1:08.22  1:47.88  2:26.72  3:11.31  3:56.63  4:32.88  5:08.70
 30 Haley Newman              15 AAA-CA               5:00.17    5:08.93  
       31.64  1:07.11  1:47.65  2:27.50  3:13.73  3:59.22  4:34.86  5:08.93
 31 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST-CA               4:59.03    5:09.16  
       32.89  1:09.59  1:50.45  2:29.84  3:13.94  3:58.51  4:34.31  5:09.16
 32 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN-CA               5:05.93    5:09.54  
       31.08  1:06.58  1:48.95  2:28.32  3:14.70  4:01.56  4:35.93  5:09.54
 33 Isabela Patino            18 GSC-CA               5:12.15    5:09.83  
       31.11  1:07.72  1:48.06  2:27.97  3:13.44  3:58.99  4:35.72  5:09.83
 34 Bella Bram                18 NCA-SI               5:06.90    5:09.96  
       32.73  1:09.96  1:50.69  2:30.44  3:14.43  3:59.78  4:35.06  5:09.96
 35 Ava Carrigan              14 SRN-PC               4:31.29Y   5:09.99  
       32.37  1:10.10  1:49.65  2:29.11  3:13.09  3:59.23  4:35.15  5:09.99
 36 Gabrielle Jia Yun Wei     16 NOVA-CA              5:10.37    5:10.01  
       32.22  1:10.00  1:52.00  2:33.17  3:16.00  3:59.35  4:35.10  5:10.01
 37 Madelyn Johnson           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:08.06    5:11.04  
       32.00  1:08.94  1:49.56  2:29.87  3:14.31  3:59.19  4:35.48  5:11.04
 38 Maya Lee                  17 FAST-CA              5:01.87    5:11.09  
       31.95  1:08.07  1:48.54  2:28.24  3:13.67  3:59.40  4:35.79  5:11.09
 39 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA              5:10.20    5:11.36  
       33.35  1:10.72  1:51.74  2:32.94  3:17.11  4:00.85  4:36.78  5:11.36
 40 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA-SI               5:16.67    5:11.70  
       32.79  1:09.71  1:50.71  2:31.06  3:15.45  4:00.23  4:36.23  5:11.70
 41 Hillary Lowengrub         13 MVN-CA               5:15.25    5:12.16  
       32.86  1:09.75  1:48.84  2:28.42  3:14.18  4:01.21  4:36.60  5:12.16
 42 Kelly Prawira             15 TRID-CA              5:20.05    5:12.43  
       33.41  1:11.77  1:53.34  2:34.39  3:17.40  4:00.03  4:37.53  5:12.43
 43 Sasha Soroosh             16 MVN-CA               5:08.71    5:12.45  
       33.15  1:11.18  1:51.73  2:31.56  3:16.40  4:01.96  4:37.60  5:12.45
 44 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              5:13.30    5:12.59  
       33.32  1:09.39  1:50.22  2:30.51  3:17.42  4:03.72  4:39.23  5:12.59
 45 Izabella Adame            16 CANY-CA              5:07.84    5:12.67  
       31.63  1:08.45  1:50.62  2:32.05  3:14.96  3:58.41  4:36.39  5:12.67
 46 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              5:13.82    5:12.72  
       33.84  1:12.91  1:56.21  2:38.72  3:20.86  4:03.12  4:38.71  5:12.72
 47 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA-CA              5:08.18    5:12.76  
       31.88  1:07.63  1:50.43  2:31.53  3:17.85  4:04.31  4:40.08  5:12.76
 48 Cassandra Barkhorn        20 BRNC-SR              5:07.86    5:12.78  
       31.73  1:09.03  1:50.52  2:34.43  3:18.91  4:02.10  4:38.95  5:12.78
 49 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              5:11.87    5:12.83  
       32.75  1:09.04  1:50.68  2:30.56  3:15.34  4:00.38  4:37.15  5:12.83
 50 Ashley Rowe               14 PS-SI                5:05.57    5:13.11  
       32.08  1:09.18  1:49.25  2:28.87  3:15.25  4:01.71  4:37.90  5:13.11
 51 Astrid Villeda            19 Storm-CA             5:05.87    5:13.21  
       32.88  1:11.74  1:53.77  2:34.42  3:19.39  4:04.38  4:39.48  5:13.21
 52 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA-SI               5:07.19    5:13.56  
       32.49  1:09.67  1:51.52  2:32.96  3:16.93  4:03.10  4:38.67  5:13.56
 53 Michaela Day              18 BCH-CA               5:16.05    5:13.58  
       34.59  1:12.77  1:56.06  2:37.32  3:20.72  4:02.09  4:38.18  5:13.58
 54 Aimee Garcia              17 Storm-CA             5:07.00    5:14.48  
       33.45  1:11.02  1:53.71  2:34.52  3:19.71  4:05.04  4:39.92  5:14.48
 55 Talia Cerceo              15 NCA-SI               5:19.92    5:14.55  
       32.41  1:09.91  1:51.22  2:32.80  3:18.76  4:05.49  4:40.34  5:14.55
 56 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA-CA              5:12.70    5:14.79  
       32.75  1:10.81  1:51.38  2:32.28  3:15.75  4:00.96  4:38.12  5:14.79
 57 Alina Jungklaus           21 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:27.08Y   5:15.04  
       32.47  1:08.94  1:52.80  2:35.49  3:19.58  4:04.36  4:40.55  5:15.04
 58 Natalie Oien              17 MVN-CA               5:03.21    5:15.21  
       31.90  1:08.19  1:48.24  2:27.79  3:14.84  4:02.98  4:39.73  5:15.21
 59 Tessa Oliver              18 SRN-PC               5:14.06    5:15.23  
       32.51  1:09.83  1:52.83  2:35.76  3:20.34  4:05.42  4:40.93  5:15.23
 60 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA-CA              5:04.65    5:15.45  
       31.60  1:08.18  1:48.54  2:29.36  3:14.42  4:01.56  4:39.24  5:15.45
 61 Emma Lee                  16 MVN-CA               5:14.84    5:15.76  
       32.84  1:10.99  1:53.41  2:34.00  3:19.63  4:05.47  4:41.39  5:15.76
 62 Alexa Wong                13 Tule Nation-CC       5:20.20    5:16.07  
       32.64  1:09.74  1:49.82  2:30.66  3:17.30  4:04.25  4:40.92  5:16.07
 63 Devon Forker              18 MVN-CA               5:08.31    5:16.11  
       32.24  1:09.40  1:51.31  2:32.76  3:15.91  4:01.26  4:39.10  5:16.11
 64 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD-CA              5:06.39    5:17.41  
       33.02  1:11.36  1:53.51  2:34.36  3:19.69  4:04.89  4:41.56  5:17.41
 65 Khloe McCarthy            21 MWA-CA               5:18.42    5:17.90  
       33.20  1:11.69  1:52.61  2:31.92  3:19.30  4:05.45  4:42.55  5:17.90
 66 Danielle Albright         16 Tule Nation-CC       5:15.91    5:18.12  
       32.22  1:10.22  1:53.09  2:35.46  3:18.83  4:03.36  4:41.33  5:18.12
 67 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                5:09.75    5:19.38  
       33.45  1:10.91  1:53.44  2:34.70  3:19.59  4:04.62  4:42.91  5:19.38
 68 Kylie Morrison            19 EGAC-SN              4:30.00Y   5:19.50  
       33.63  1:11.28  1:51.88  2:31.83  3:19.87  4:07.79  4:44.11  5:19.50
 69 Catie Pentlarge           17 NCA-SI               5:16.85    5:19.58  
       34.12  1:13.91  1:55.48  2:35.09  3:21.02  4:06.95  4:43.77  5:19.58
 70 Ava Olson                 13 Tule Nation-CC       4:33.39Y   5:20.92  
       33.52  1:10.60  1:53.44  2:34.64  3:20.18  4:06.58  4:44.19  5:20.92
 71 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              5:17.68    5:20.98  
       34.69  1:12.84  1:54.21  2:34.32  3:23.24  4:09.92  4:46.44  5:20.98
 72 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN-CA               5:14.76    5:21.09  
       33.47  1:09.08  1:51.90  2:34.22  3:19.55  4:05.78  4:43.44  5:21.09
 73 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              5:17.43    5:22.54  
       34.22  1:13.17  1:56.31  2:38.12  3:23.78  4:08.39  4:45.74  5:22.54
 74 Gabbie Brown              20 Triton-SI            5:15.63    5:22.56  
       31.83  1:10.09  1:52.01  2:32.59  3:20.11  4:08.85  4:45.88  5:22.56
 75 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  17 LKWD-CA              5:15.60    5:22.94  
       33.67  1:12.36  1:56.10  2:38.74  3:23.93  4:09.12  4:46.35  5:22.94
 76 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                5:13.29    5:24.15  
       34.12  1:11.96  1:57.04  2:40.34  3:25.42  4:10.13  4:48.07  5:24.15
 77 Morgan Giordano           20 UN-01-ST/CAST-SI     4:31.06Y   5:24.28  
       32.79  1:12.87  1:55.96  2:38.71  3:23.18  4:09.74  4:47.97  5:24.28
 78 Lindsey Lingham           16 PS-SI                5:16.57    5:26.79  
       34.89  1:15.84  1:59.36  2:42.14  3:27.02  4:12.51  4:50.24  5:26.79
 79 Karolina Dzieciol         15 PVST-CA              5:12.64    5:29.22  
       34.44  1:13.27  1:56.45  2:39.53  3:26.84  4:15.32  4:52.65  5:29.22
 80 Caitlin Caruso            18 NOVA-CA              5:16.42    5:32.91  
       33.87  1:13.27  1:56.84  2:40.78  3:25.73  4:13.36  4:53.77  5:32.91
 81 Natalie Schulze           16 PS-SI                5:19.06    5:38.00  
       35.46  1:15.78  2:03.39  2:48.53  3:35.77  4:23.53  5:01.88  5:38.00
 -- Natalie Tuck              20 PASA-PC              5:05.93         DQ  
       31.78  1:07.85  1:48.93  2:29.80  3:12.49  3:57.22  4:33.35       DQ
 -- Gabby Lizzul              18 SAC-AZ               4:27.97Y        DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:41.86   7/14/2011 STAN                                       
                         J. Smit, S. Woodward, E. Webb, K. Dwelley         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:46.35    1:44.64   40  
     1) Samantha Pearson 17             2) Aislinn Light 20               
     3) Samantha Shelton 19             4) Mandy Brenner 17               
       26.24    52.37  1:18.57  1:44.64                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:49.89    1:47.81   34  
     1) Katie Crom 15                   2) Maddy Harris 16                
     3) Issie Abrajan 15                4) Ileeya Losey 16                
       26.78    53.67  1:20.72  1:47.81                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:49.44    1:48.18   32  
     1) Emma Davidson 18                2) Des Lewis 16                   
     3) Libby Gilbert 17                4) Maggie McGuire 14              
       27.12    54.29  1:21.11  1:48.18                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.59    1:48.23   30  
     1) Maya Wilson 16                  2) JungMin Yoon 15                
     3) Alex Syrkin 15                  4) Kailee Ruiz 16                 
       26.87  1:48.23                                                      
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:39.91    1:50.03   28  
     1) Grace Endaya 16                 2) T�a Laughlin 17                
     3) Teagan Monroe 17                4) Marissa Johnson 18             
       27.80    54.95  1:22.58  1:50.03                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.11    1:50.69   26  
     1) Chloe Addiego 14                2) Emily Xu 15                    
     3) Kimberly Park 17                4) Kalissa Villaluna 16           
       28.34    55.80  1:23.24  1:50.69                                    
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:52.34    1:50.88   24  
     1) Helena Kurtz 14                 2) Chloe Stinson 12               
     3) Lauren Gleason 17               4) Jessica Epps 19                
       28.70    56.07  1:23.52  1:50.88                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:54.37    1:51.14   22  
     1) Angelica Sih 17                 2) Nicole Cienega 18              
     3) Amanda Petersen 16              4) Dora Chang 16                  
       27.92    55.77  1:23.34  1:51.14                                    
  9 Shanghai  'A'                                          NT    1:51.38   18  
     1) Kunjun Shen 18                  2) Zhuoxuan Liu 12                
     3) Yunqui Wan 14                   4) Xindan Zeng 14                 
       28.17    57.48  1:51.38                                             
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:52.92    1:52.09   14  
     1) Sophia DeLuca 16                2) Carly Yasko 17                 
     3) Lizzie Mackowiak 15             4) Lauren Kim 15                  
       28.20    56.14  1:24.06  1:52.09                                    
 11 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             1:56.04    1:52.24   12  
     1) Lulu Htutt 15                   2) Luna Balbuena 14               
     3) Elaine Feng 16                  4) Anna Lee 17                    
       29.02  1:52.24                                                      
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:54.46    1:52.84   10  
     1) Sophie Brahe 13                 2) Lauren Stevens 17              
     3) Junie Carlos 17                 4) Karen Najera 17                
       28.59    56.22  1:24.87  1:52.84                                    
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                1:54.62    1:53.18    8  
     1) Clarissa Hoyt 17                2) Allison Mann 13                
     3) Rachel Lee 16                   4) Jennifer Mann 17               
       28.14    56.72  1:25.11  1:53.18                                    
 14 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          1:57.60    1:53.37    6  
     1) Grace Sorensen 16               2) Moreya Howell 15               
     3) Tessa Oliver 18                 4) Avery Perkins 16               
       27.93    58.23  1:24.90  1:53.37                                    
 15 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                          1:59.98    1:56.31    4  
     1) Lexy Lewis 14                   2) Madeleine West 14              
     3) Ava Carrigan 14                 4) Taylor Scobey 18               
       29.22    57.84  1:27.22  1:56.31                                    
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'E'                1:59.39    1:57.09    2  
     1) Marci Yanagawa 16               2) Taylor Inouye 14               
     3) Grace Kling 17                  4) Lily Pendergrass 16            
       29.17    59.07  1:28.06  1:57.09                                    
 17 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:58.27    1:57.40  
     1) Anna Hidalgo 16                 2) Anna Beahan 14                 
     3) Emily Ioffe 16                  4) Karolina Dzieciol 15           
                58.45  1:57.40                                             
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:52.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Noelle Harvey 15                2) Katherine Huang 15             
     3) Kaylin McCormick 15             4) Catie Pentlarge 17             
                54.75       DQ                                             
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 2:02.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Emily Fox 19                    2) Sarah Lu 17                    
     3) Rebecca Ioffe 16                4) Jenny Wang 17                  
       31.61  1:01.19  1:31.25       DQ                                    
 -- Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              1:45.27         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jamie Stone 20                  2) Kayla Filipek 20               
     3) Jade Neser 19                   4) Mallory Korenwinder 21         
       25.90    51.52  1:18.72       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:30.05    4/5/2018 Australia, AUS                             
                         S. Jack, B. Campbell, E.McKeon, C.Campbell        
        AMER: A 3:31.72   7/23/2017 USA World Champ. Team, USA                 
                         M. Comerford, K. Worrell, K. Ledecky, S.Manuel    
        OPEN: O 3:35.11   8/21/2010 USA  Pan Pac Team, USA                     
                         Coughlin,Hardy,Weir,Vollmer                       
        MEET: M 3:44.91   7/15/2011 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics               
                         K Flederbach, M Geer, S Denninghoff, G Finnegan   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:54.50    3:51.46   40  
     1) Caitlyn Schreiber 19            2) Julia Filippova 18             
     3) Carissa Armijo 19               4) Kasia Wilk 27                  
       28.27    59.16           1:58.19  2:26.49  2:56.82  3:22.82  3:51.46
  2 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:47.97    3:52.56   34  
     1) Jamie Stone 20                  2) Alayna Connor 19               
     3) Jade Neser 19                   4) Monica Gumina 19               
                                1:54.40                    3:21.13  3:52.56
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:57.43    3:54.31   32  
     1) Maya Wilson 16                  2) JungMin Yoon 15                
     3) Alex Syrkin 15                  4) Kailee Ruiz 16                 
       28.11    58.18           1:56.64  2:24.92  2:55.53  3:23.91  3:54.31
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.02    3:55.80   30  
     1) Katie Crom 15                   2) Maddy Harris 16                
     3) Savannah DuPuis 20              4) Ileeya Losey 16                
       27.83           1:26.18  1:57.51  2:26.40  2:57.11  3:24.75  3:55.80
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:56.00    3:59.02   28  
     1) Noelle Harvey 15                2) Katherine Huang 15             
     3) Grace Williams 18               4) Greta Fanta 16                 
       28.70    59.75           1:59.83           3:00.48  3:28.54  3:59.02
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:05.69    4:00.54   26  
     1) Emily Xu 15                     2) Nicole Cienega 18              
     3) Chloe Addiego 14                4) Jessica Ordaz 17               
       28.64    59.33  1:28.53  2:00.07  2:28.88  3:01.04  3:29.47  4:00.54
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:01.85    4:05.43   24  
     1) Lauren Gleason 17               2) Issie Abrajan 15               
     3) Vicky Gong 18                   4) Karen Najera 17                
       28.74    59.84  1:29.54  2:02.18  2:31.02  3:02.92  3:32.19  4:05.43
  8 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:07.40    4:05.73   22  
     1) Anna Lee 17                     2) Elaine Feng 16                 
     3) Luna Balbuena 14                4) Lulu Htutt 15                  
       28.13    58.66                             3:03.32  3:32.70  4:05.73
  9 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              4:10.21    4:09.14   18  
     1) Tiffany Shields 16              2) Ashley Rowe 14                 
     3) Katie Kidd 16                   4) Amanda Kirtland 15             
       29.06  1:00.37  1:29.78  2:01.79  2:32.36  3:06.45  3:35.94  4:09.14
 10 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          4:05.12    4:10.04   14  
     1) Grace Sorensen 16               2) Moreya Howell 15               
     3) Tessa Oliver 18                 4) Lexy Lewis 14                  
       29.11  1:01.49           2:06.16  2:35.95  3:08.22  3:37.39  4:10.04
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:04.79    4:11.90   12  
     1) Sophie Brahe 13                 2) Abby O'Sullivan 14             
     3) Bethany Garcia 13               4) Helena Kurtz 14                
       30.07  1:02.57  1:32.79  2:04.55  2:34.58  3:08.74  3:38.16  4:11.90
 12 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                          4:10.60    4:12.33   10  
     1) Madeleine West 14               2) Taylor Scobey 18               
     3) Megan Jones 17                  4) Avery Perkins 16               
       30.13  1:03.68           2:07.54  2:37.08  3:08.87  3:38.28  4:12.33
 13 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:13.29    4:12.66    8  
     1) Alexa Wong 13                   2) Megan Ridenour 18              
     3) Ava Olson 13                    4) Layla Flores 15                
       30.23  1:03.24  1:33.90  2:06.70  2:37.52  3:10.70  3:40.86  4:12.66
 14 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            4:25.12    4:15.02    6  
     1) Phoebe Betts 18                 2) Dakota Halcomb 13              
     3) Nicole Muttera 17               4) Gia Dimino 12                  
       28.79  1:00.35           2:06.83  2:36.67  3:10.22  3:40.91  4:15.02
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.78         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Angelica Sih 17                 2) Kalissa Villaluna 16           
     3) Amanda Petersen 16              4) Kimberly Park 17               
       28.91  1:00.26  1:29.02  2:00.27  2:28.91  2:59.85  3:28.39       DQ
 -- Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'              3:55.90         DQ  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 China, CH                                  
                         Yang,Zhu,Liu,Pang                                 
        AMER: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 USA World Champ. Team, USA                 
                         Vollmer,Nymeyer,Kukors,Schmitt                    
        OPEN: O 7:51.21   8/20/2010 USA Pan  Pac Team, USA                     
                         Vollmer,Scroggy,Hoff,Schmitt                      
        MEET: M 8:10.51   7/10/2010 Trojan Swim Club                           
                         K Hosszu, L De Paul, J Simms, A Smith             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:23.18    8:27.76   40  
     1) Katie Crom 15                   2) Savannah DuPuis 20             
     3) Natalie Oien 17                 4) Ileeya Losey 16                
       29.39  1:01.40  1:34.30  2:05.53  2:34.72  3:06.56  3:39.11  4:11.01
                                6:19.86  6:48.79  7:21.91  7:55.01  8:27.76
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      8:30.00    8:33.60   34  
     1) Greta Fanta 16                  2) Katherine Huang 15             
     3) Noelle Harvey 15                4) Anna Brooker 17                
       28.89  1:00.56  1:33.82  2:06.25  2:35.32  3:07.52  3:40.67  4:14.00
              4:15.00           6:21.88                    7:59.83  8:33.60
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:35.12    8:38.04   32  
     1) JungMin Yoon 15                 2) Alex Syrkin 15                 
     3) Kailee Ruiz 16                  4) Amanda Petersen 16             
       29.13  1:00.27  1:33.13  2:06.78  2:35.78  3:07.48  3:41.22  4:14.86
     4:43.87                    6:25.41  6:55.68  7:29.10  8:03.58  8:38.04
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:33.26    8:42.77   30  
     1) Stella Copeland 15              2) Jessica Epps 19                
     3) Sasha Soroosh 16                4) Vicky Gong 18                  
       29.94  1:03.03  1:37.56  2:10.55  2:40.46  3:13.60  3:47.37  4:20.74
                       5:57.95  6:32.56  7:02.08  7:34.83  8:08.76  8:42.77
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:57.83    8:46.60   28  
     1) Kalissa Villaluna 16            2) Jessica Ordaz 17               
     3) Stella Kalaba 13                4) Angelica Sih 17                
       30.70  1:03.99  1:37.72  2:11.03  2:41.89  3:15.96  3:50.61         
     4:54.01  5:27.73  6:02.61  6:37.06  7:06.44  7:38.53  8:12.13  8:46.60
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      8:40.00    8:49.82   26  
     1) Gillian Swift 15                2) Bella Bram 18                  
     3) Kyleigh Kuzma 17                4) Kaylin McCormick 15            
       30.10  1:03.02  1:37.42  2:11.63  2:41.94  3:15.34  3:49.83  4:23.98
                       6:02.93  6:37.84  7:07.43  7:40.73  8:15.11  8:49.82
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   8:43.53    8:56.98   24  
     1) Abby O'Sullivan 14              2) Hillary Lowengrub 13           
     3) Helena Kurtz 14                 4) Sophie Brahe 13                
       30.84  1:04.01  1:37.99  2:11.05  2:41.89  3:16.02  3:50.61  4:26.02
     4:56.89                    6:44.27  7:15.51  7:49.64  8:24.17  8:56.98
  8 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          9:00.00    8:58.71   22  
     1) Lexy Lewis 14                   2) Megan Jones 17                 
     3) Tessa Oliver 18                 4) Ava Carrigan 14                
       30.71  1:04.50  1:39.98  2:14.03  2:44.86  3:19.76  3:55.48  4:30.29
     5:01.06  5:35.19  6:10.79  6:45.60  7:15.87  7:49.37  8:24.14  8:58.71
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:55.76   7/14/2011 TROJ                                       
                         J. Simms, E. Kidron, L. De Paul, L. Parrish       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              1:56.74    1:57.00   40  
     1) Taylor Nations 21               2) Kati Hage 20                   
     3) Alayna Connor 19                4) Monica Gumina 19               
       30.07             47.16  1:57.00                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.39    1:58.74   34  
     1) Kailee Ruiz 16                  2) Amanda Petersen 16             
     3) Alex Syrkin 15                  4) Maya Wilson 16                 
       30.02  1:04.01  1:32.63  1:58.74                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:01.13    1:59.94   32  
     1) Maddy Harris 16                 2) Sydney Willson 12              
     3) Issie Abrajan 15                4) Katie Crom 15                  
       29.22  1:04.86  1:33.52  1:59.94                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:04.57    2:00.57   30  
     1) Hojung Yoon 13                  2) Emily Giesler 17               
     3) Nicole Cienega 18               4) Kimberly Park 17               
       30.79  1:04.64  1:33.42  2:00.57                                    
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:01.81    2:00.94   28  
     1) T�a Laughlin 17                 2)                                
     3) Teagan Monroe 17                4) Grace Endaya 16                
       29.62  1:04.42  1:33.16  2:00.94                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:10.10    2:01.21   26  
     1) Noelle Harvey 15                2) Krystal Lieu 16                
     3) Kaylin McCormick 15             4) Katherine Huang 15             
       31.18  1:04.60  1:33.89  2:01.21                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:05.47    2:01.72   24  
     1) Angelica Sih 17                 2) Emily Jacobs 18                
     3) Jessica Ordaz 17                4) JungMin Yoon 15                
       30.96  1:05.43  1:34.77  2:01.72                                    
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:04.10    2:02.46   22  
     1) Vicky Gong 18                   2) Devon Forker 18                
     3) Chloe Stinson 12                4) Ileeya Losey 16                
       31.19  1:07.04  1:35.70  2:02.46                                    
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:15.10    2:04.50   18  
     1) Anna Brooker 17                 2) Summer Mitchell 16             
     3) Talia Cerceo 15                 4) Eme Schwartz-Collins 18        
       31.91  1:06.83  1:37.47  2:04.50                                    
 10 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          2:03.00    2:06.54   14  
     1) Moreya Howell 15                2) Madeleine West 14              
     3) Tessa Oliver 18                 4) Grace Sorensen 16              
       33.44  2:06.54                                                      
 11 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                          2:08.77    2:09.51   12  
     1) Lexy Lewis 14                   2) Taylor Scobey 18               
     3) Megan Jones 17                  4) Katie Honey 15                 
       33.67  1:10.77  1:40.78  2:09.51                                    
 12 Shanghai  'A'                                          NT    2:09.57   10  
     1) Yunqui Wan 14                   2) Jiaying Zhu 13                 
     3) Kunjun Shen 18                  4) Xindan Zeng 14                 
       32.93  1:12.79  1:42.19  2:09.57                                    
 13 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:55.18Y   2:13.50    8  
     1) Karolina Dzieciol 15            2) Anna Beahan 14                 
     3) Anna Hidalgo 16                 4) Jenny Wang 17                  
       34.10  1:12.72  1:43.60  2:13.50                                    
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 2:17.00    2:15.46    6  
     1) Emily Fox 19                    2) Emily Ioffe 16                 
     3) Rebecca Ioffe 16                4) Sarah Lu 17                    
       35.32  2:15.46                                                      
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:08.56         DQ  
     1) Marybeth Johnson 17             2) Jessica Epps 19                
     3) Hanna Erickson 18               4) Sophie Brahe 13                
       32.77  1:07.84  1:38.26       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:51.22   7/30/2017 USA, USA                                   
                         K.Barker, L. King, K. Worrell, S. Manuel          
        AMER: A 3:51.55   7/30/2017 USA, USA                                   
                         K. Baker, L. King, K. Worrell, S. Manuel          
        OPEN: O 3:55.23   8/22/2010 USA Pan Pac Team, USA                      
                         Vollmer, Scroggy, Hoff, Schmitt                   
        MEET: M 4:11.38   7/17/2011 AUSTALIA                                   
                         M. Sheridan, A. Gierke, E. Fullerton, B. Campbell 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:22.73    4:22.26   40  
     1) Kailee Ruiz 16                  2) Taylor Carey 15                
     3) Alex Syrkin 15                  4) JungMin Yoon 15                
       31.59  1:05.11  1:40.95  2:21.08  2:50.90           3:52.09  4:22.26
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:30.82    4:22.72   34  
     1) Hojung Yoon 13                  2) Amanda Petersen 16             
     3) Jessica Ordaz 17                4) Kimberly Park 17               
       31.91  1:05.65  1:41.42  2:20.12  2:50.13  3:23.50  3:51.47  4:22.72
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:18.22    4:22.80   32  
     1) Maddy Harris 16                 2) Devon Forker 18                
     3) Katie Crom 15                   4) Ileeya Losey 16                
       31.67  1:06.63  1:43.11  2:23.84  2:52.11           3:52.27  4:22.80
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:26.83    4:24.45   30  
     1) Angelica Sih 17                 2) Emily Giesler 17               
     3) Nicole Cienega 18               4) Emily Xu 15                    
       32.25  1:07.26  1:41.81  2:21.73  2:51.33  3:25.62  3:53.29  4:24.45
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:24.23    4:29.72   28  
     1) Issie Abrajan 15                2) Jessica Epps 19                
     3) Chloe Stinson 12                4) Lauren Gleason 17              
       31.94           1:42.35  2:23.81  2:53.29  3:28.97  3:56.97  4:29.72
  6 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:32.24    4:32.60   26  
     1) Luna Balbuena 14                2) Lulu Htutt 15                  
     3) Elaine Feng 16                  4) Anna Lee 17                    
       33.53  1:09.26  1:45.31  2:25.55  2:56.48  4:32.60                  
  7 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              4:31.06    4:34.97   24  
     1) Delaney Alonso 13               2) Ashley Rowe 14                 
     3) Tiffany Shields 16              4) Katie Kidd 16                  
       33.22  1:08.44  1:44.62  2:25.37  2:55.72  3:30.65  4:34.97         
  8 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          4:34.27    4:39.08   22  
     1) Moreya Howell 15                2) Katie Honey 15                 
     3) Avery Perkins 16                4) Grace Sorensen 16              
       33.59           1:47.37  2:31.19  3:00.76           4:05.89  4:39.08
  9 Shanghai  'A'                                          NT    4:43.02   18  
     1) Yunqui Wan 14                   2) Jiaying Zhu 13                 
     3) Xindan Zeng 14                  4) Kunjun Shen 18                 
       34.82  1:51.08  2:37.59  3:05.41  3:40.06  4:43.02                  
 10 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                          4:38.87    4:44.35   14  
     1) Lexy Lewis 14                   2) Taylor Scobey 18               
     3) Ava Carrigan 14                 4) Tessa Oliver 18                
       33.42  1:09.76  1:46.91           3:02.22  3:41.65  4:11.70  4:44.35
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:28.43    4:44.66   12  
     1) Helena Kurtz 14                 2) Stella Copeland 15             
     3) Bethany Garcia 13               4) Sophie Brahe 13                
       34.30  1:11.82  1:48.70  2:30.62  3:02.99  3:41.33  4:12.66  4:44.66
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        AMER: A 21.37    8/7/2015 Nathan Adrian, USA                           
        OPEN: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        MEET: M 21.90   5/22/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                22.98      22.57   20  
  2 Mason Tittle              22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.24      22.89   17  
  3 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ-CA                23.00      22.93   16  
  4 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 23.18      23.04   15  
  5 Tai Combs                 18 FORD-AZ                22.92      23.11   14  
  6 Samuel Ubellacker         21 UC02-2                 23.24      23.13   13  
  7 Justin Nguyen             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.12      23.17   12  
  8 Jorge Andres Iga Cesar    22 M�xico                 23.25      23.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Patrick Park              23 FAST-CA                23.51      23.25    9  
 10 Wyatt Ulbellacker         28 ROSE-33                23.38      23.28    7  
 11 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL                 23.52      23.48    6  
 12 Daniel Ramirez            26 UN-27-FG/WASC          23.66      23.51    4.5
 12 Noah Reid                 21 FORD-AZ                23.52      23.51    4.5
 14 Jordan Greenberg          20 Alto Swim Club-PC      23.52      23.62    3  
 15 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH-CA                23.47      23.85    2  
 16 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA                23.70      24.02    1  
C - Final
 17 Miles Mackenzie           23 Tiger-PC               23.77      23.85  
 18 Rubie Rubie               20 FORD-AZ                23.70      23.97  
 19 Forrest Beesley           23 TRA-CA                 23.77      24.04  
 20 Lane Goedhart             23 Tiger-PC               23.90      24.06  
 21 James Lebuke              17 SSSC                   23.78      24.11  
 22 Thomas Reed               21 TROJ-CA                23.93      24.13  
 23 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL                 23.98      24.23  
 24 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA                23.98      24.44  
D - Final
 25 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA                24.01      23.89  
 26 Colin Gwiazdowski         19 FORD-AZ                24.01      24.03  
 27 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA                24.16      24.20  
 28 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA                24.13      24.25  
 29 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA                23.99      24.27  
 30 Mateo Parker              16 NCA-SI                 24.18      24.29  
 31 Jordan Dunn               19 SUN-AZ                 24.21      24.36  
 32 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA                24.06      24.41  
E - Final
 33 Reece Hemmens             19 SCAL-CA                24.30      24.11  
 34 Brian Cantin              18 MVN-CA                 24.26      24.19  
 35 Sean Gage                 20 TRA-CA                 24.34      24.21  
 36 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC      24.22      24.23  
 37 Elijah Warren             19 SUN-AZ                 24.36      24.31  
 38 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA                 24.35      24.56  
 39 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA                 24.36      24.77  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        AMER: A 21.37    8/7/2015 Nathan Adrian, USA                           
        OPEN: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        MEET: M 21.90   5/22/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tai Combs                 18 FORD-AZ                23.68      22.92  
  2 Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                22.69      22.98  
  3 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ-CA                23.30      23.00  
  4 Justin Nguyen             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.28      23.12  
  5 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 23.30      23.18  
  6 Samuel Ubellacker         21 UC02-2                 23.49      23.24  
  6 Mason Tittle              22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             22.96      23.24  
  8 Jorge Andres Iga Cesar    22 M�xico                 22.79      23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wyatt Ulbellacker         28 ROSE-33                23.39      23.38  
 10 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH-CA                23.46      23.47  
 11 Patrick Park              23 FAST-CA                24.79      23.51  
 12 Noah Reid                 21 FORD-AZ                23.65      23.52  
 12 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL                 23.39      23.52  
 12 Jordan Greenberg          20 Alto Swim Club-PC      23.93      23.52  
 15 Jerome Heidrich           25 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.21      23.59  
 16 Daniel Ramirez            26 UN-27-FG/WASC          22.80      23.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA                23.49      23.70  
 18 Rubie Rubie               20 FORD-AZ                24.27     J23.70  
 19 Forrest Beesley           23 TRA-CA                 23.47      23.77  
 19 Miles Mackenzie           23 Tiger-PC               23.13      23.77  
 21 James Lebuke              17 SSSC                   22.99      23.78  
 22 Lane Goedhart             23 Tiger-PC               23.60      23.90  
 23 Thomas Reed               21 TROJ-CA                24.28      23.93  
 24 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA                24.19      23.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL                 23.89     J23.98  
 26 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA                24.14      23.99  
 27 Colin Gwiazdowski         19 FORD-AZ                23.74      24.01  
 27 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA                24.52      24.01  
 29 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA                23.81      24.06  
 30 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA                24.21      24.13  
 31 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA                23.33      24.16  
 32 Mateo Parker              16 NCA-SI                 23.83      24.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jordan Dunn               19 SUN-AZ                 24.48      24.21  
 34 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC      20.99Y     24.22  
 35 Brian Cantin              18 MVN-CA                 24.42      24.26  
 36 Cristian Quintero         26 TROJ-CA                22.70      24.27  
 37 Reece Hemmens             19 SCAL-CA                24.70      24.30  
 38 Sean Gage                 20 TRA-CA                 24.21      24.34  
 39 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA                 24.18      24.35  
 40 Elijah Warren             19 SUN-AZ                 23.85      24.36  
 40 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA                 25.00      24.36  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Sean Kao                  24 FAST-CA                20.98Y     24.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Brandon Toland            19 GWSC-CA                24.63      24.41  
 44 Connor Lee                18 RORA-CA                24.15      24.45  
 45 Aldan Johnston            18 FORD-AZ                24.26      24.46  
 45 Andrew Dole               23 TROJ-CA                23.99      24.46  
 47 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA                 24.86      24.49  
 48 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC      20.79Y     24.50  
 49 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA                24.52      24.54  
 50 Thomas Anderson           21 FORD-AZ                23.99      24.55  
 51 James Petropoulos         19 SYP-VC                 24.32      24.58  
 52 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA                24.23      24.59  
 52 Dawson Sloan              20 PCA-HI/OCC             20.82Y     24.59  
 52 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST-SI                24.97      24.59  
 55 Timothy Townsend          18 NOVA-CA                24.88      24.63  
 56 Mitchell Stoddard         18 Triton-SI              24.27      24.65  
 57 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC                24.65      24.67  
 58 Lucius Brown              15 NCA-SI                 24.62      24.69  
 59 Eric Thias                20 WAC-SN                 24.85      24.72  
 60 Hunter Hitchens           19 NOVA-CA                24.54      24.74  
 60 Ryan Brimer               20 UN-11-CA               24.76      24.74  
 60 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA-CA                24.67      24.74  
 60 Ralph Porrazzo            26 TROJ-CA                24.68      24.74  
 64 Marcus Lee                16 NOVA-CA                25.04      24.75  
 65 Derek Choy                21 FCST-CC                25.10      24.77  
 66 Alex Johannessen          19 BCH-CA                 24.76      24.79  
 67 HwaMin Sim                18 NOVA-CA                25.05      24.87  
 67 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC                24.34      24.87  
 67 Colin Stovner             18 SCAL-CA                24.88      24.87  
 70 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA                25.42      24.89  
 71 Yau Ming Cheung           21 HKG-HI                 25.89      24.91  
 72 Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC                 25.51      24.94  
 73 Ariel Spektor             20 UN-01-FL               25.63      24.96  
 74 Winn Aung                 16 RAD-SN                 24.49      24.99  
 74 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA                24.77      24.99  
 76 Spencer Sorosky           16 RMDA-CA                24.50      25.01  
 76 Daniel Ilin               20 WAC-SN                 25.01      25.01  
 78 Sawyer Farmer             21 Triton-SI              24.89      25.02  
 79 Boston Williams           19 UN-07-CA               20.50Y     25.05  
 80 John Donovan              16 WAC-SN                 24.87      25.07  
 81 AJ Sparks                 18 TCC-CA                 24.94      25.08  
 82 Ty Wells                  19 FORD-AZ                25.12      25.11  
 83 Dominic Fiortio           17 SRN-PC                 25.94      25.14  
 83 Noah Snyder               18 PS-SI                  25.31      25.14  
 85 Austin Lee                16 UN-19-CA               25.33      25.16  
 86 Michael Luna              16 BCH-CA                 25.57      25.17  
 86 Fred Liu                  17 PS-SI                  24.90      25.17  
 88 Grant Brehm               19 GWSC-CA                25.09      25.18  
 89 Christian Stef            18 NOVA-CA                25.02      25.19  
 90 Jonathan Hsu              16 SSD-SI                 25.75      25.20  
 91 Samuel Chan               17 NOVA-CA                25.41      25.21  
 92 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA-CA                25.30      25.22  
 93 Sam Weick                 17 SSD-SI                 21.26Y     25.24  
 93 Max Eulenhoefer           15 BUEN-CA                25.23      25.24  
 95 Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ                24.91      25.25  
 96 Albe Cortes               19 NOVA-CA                24.83      25.26  
 96 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA                 25.17      25.26  
 96 Ethan Russell             15 PEAK-PC                24.94      25.26  
 99 Danye Musabekov           17 CCAT-CA                25.54      25.27  
100 Alexis Ohmar              24 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.92      25.28  
101 Raymond Lee               17 MPMR-CA                25.13      25.30  
102 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC                21.78Y     25.32  
103 Thomas Hadji              14 LASC-CA                25.15      25.33  
104 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA-SI                 25.58      25.35  
105 Justin Pai                16 SACA-CA                24.81      25.36  
106 Adil Assouab              27 TROJ-CA                25.89      25.37  
107 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA                25.16      25.39  
108 Jason Kim                 16 NOVA-CA                25.77      25.40  
109 Jacob Gibbs               17 PATH-CA                21.00Y     25.41  
110 Sam Leonard               18 GWSC-CA                25.26      25.43  
111 Preston Cheng             17 Seaport Aquatics-SI    25.55      25.47  
112 Sully Moore               18 LKWD-CA                25.24      25.51  
113 Cruz Tester               14 SET-CA                 25.49      25.54  
114 Michael Andrizzi          16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.55  
115 Jack Kittay               19 ALPH-CA                25.39      25.56  
116 Aaron Gee                 17 GSC-CA                 25.58      25.57  
117 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA                25.37      25.59  
118 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA                21.95Y     25.60  
118 Luke Jancis               18 CCAT-CA                25.41      25.60  
120 Ryan Sevidal              16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.61  
121 Zach Taylor               18 GSC-CA                 25.45      25.63  
122 Aaron Yang                16 FAST-CA                25.61      25.64  
123 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA                24.98      25.66  
124 Kevin Lee                 16 NOVA-CA                25.46      25.67  
124 Trevor Collet             19 LO-PC                  22.01Y     25.67  
124 Hirota Inoki              16 ALPH-CA                25.25      25.67  
127 Nolan Wang                17 WEST-CA                24.84      25.68  
128 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                  24.91      25.70  
128 Jackson Huckabay          16 Tule Nation-CC         25.34      25.70  
130 Luke Wascher              19 SSD-SI                 25.88      25.73  
131 Matt Sorenson             18 SET-CA                 21.85Y     25.74  
131 Niles Biolley             21 BUEN-CA                25.75      25.74  
133 Adam Hartwell             18 MESA-CA                25.52      25.75  
133 Colin Chun                19 UN-11-CA               21.77Y     25.75  
135 George Jenov              16 ICAC-SI                25.87      25.76  
136 Jalen Tsuchiyama-Sando    18 BCH-CA                 25.92      25.77  
137 Connor Wong               17 SRN-PC                 25.69      25.78  
138 Aaron Taske               20 FORD-AZ                24.41      25.81  
139 Ayden Schreck             15 NOVA-CA                25.78      25.84  
140 Garrison Price            18 Tule Nation-CC         25.78      25.85  
141 Taz Kanjanakaset          16 SHRK-CA                25.81      25.91  
141 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA                25.58      25.91  
143 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                25.57      25.96  
144 Aidan Sales               15 BUEN-CA                25.72      25.98  
145 Tim Roberts               23 SYP-VC                 25.40      26.01  
146 Jacob Sauter              19 PS-SI                  24.68      26.02  
146 Reid Shorten              18 CLSS-CA                25.84      26.02  
148 Christopher Pukszta       17 NOVA-CA                26.83      26.03  
149 Sidney Miller             17 AZOT-CA                25.79      26.04  
150 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA                25.57      26.05  
151 Ascanio Fernandez P. Urb  19 Baja                   25.57      26.11  
152 Brandon Nghi              17 GWSC-CA                25.82      26.12  
153 Marcel Hurtubise          18 CLSS-CA                27.59      26.14  
154 Ryan Zerpa                15 ALPH-CA                25.89      26.15  
154 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-18-CA               25.55      26.15  
156 Ben Lopez                 18 FAST-CA                26.07      26.16  
157 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                28.20      26.18  
158 Drew Heaston              17 EAST-CA                25.80      26.29  
159 Christopher Bruce         17 ROSE-CA                27.46      26.35  
160 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA                21.96Y     26.41  
161 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA                25.51      26.50  
162 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA                27.18      26.54  
163 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA                 26.46      26.63  
164 Zhihua Huang              18 VSC                    25.50      26.67  
165 Sekander Ali              16 WAVE-CA                25.89      26.75  
166 David Miller              19 SAND-CA                25.53      26.76  
167 Nicholas King             17 SET-CA                 25.87      26.83  
168 Aaron Escobar             16 Seaport Aquatics-SI    26.95      26.87  
168 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                26.05      26.87  
170 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA                 26.99      26.89  
171 Johnny Ditlof             19 BUEN-CA                27.81      26.98  
172 Seamus Brown              17 FAST-CA                26.96      26.99  
173 Tyler LeDet               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.73      27.14  
174 Jared Encarnacion         17 PASA-CA                28.50      27.88  
175 Brandon Reno              21 WAC-SN                 29.00      28.81  
176 Seth Shin                 16 SHRK-CA                27.19      32.12  
 -- Bryan Perez               19 RMDA-CA                25.89         DQ  
 -- Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA                 25.64         DQ  
 -- Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA                 25.35         DQ  
 -- Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                25.06         DQ  
 -- Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI                  25.69         DQ  
 -- Christian Martinez        18 SCAL-CA                23.97         DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        AMER: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
        OPEN: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        MEET: M 47.80   5/24/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cristian Quintero         26 TROJ-CA                49.39      49.58   20  
       23.79    49.58                                                      
  2 Dylan Carter              23 UN-23-CA/Team Elite    49.70      49.85   16.5
       23.82    49.85                                                      
  2 Calvyn Justus             23 TROJ-CA                50.31      49.85   16.5
       24.19    49.85                                                      
  4 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL                 50.65      49.99   15  
       23.93    49.99                                                      
  5 Noah Reid                 21 FORD-AZ                50.84      50.00   14  
       23.86    50.00                                                      
  6 Justin Nguyen             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.42      50.57   13  
       24.25    50.57                                                      
  7 Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                50.84      50.85   12  
       23.51    50.85                                                      
  8 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ-CA                50.18      51.71   11  
       24.73    51.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 51.07      50.57    9  
       24.00    50.57                                                      
 10 Jorge Andres Iga Cesar    22 M�xico                 51.03      50.76    7  
       24.37    50.76                                                      
 11 Daniel Ramirez            26 UN-27-FG/WASC          51.49      51.14    6  
       24.47    51.14                                                      
 12 Mason Tittle              22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.39      51.30    5  
       24.51    51.30                                                      
 13 Alexei Sancov             20 UN-36-PC               51.33      51.37    4  
       24.62    51.37                                                      
 14 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH-CA                51.40      51.44    3  
       24.62    51.44                                                      
 15 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA                51.52      51.50    2  
       25.30    51.50                                                      
 16 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA                51.47      51.68    1  
       24.47    51.68                                                      
C - Final
 17 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA                51.66      51.30  
       24.56    51.30                                                      
 18 Forrest Beesley           23 TRA-CA                 51.59      51.45  
       24.88    51.45                                                      
 19 Ariel Spektor             20 UN-01-FL               51.52      51.49  
       24.48    51.49                                                      
 20 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL                 51.74      51.79  
       24.48    51.79                                                      
 20 Aldan Johnston            18 FORD-AZ                52.20      51.79  
       25.04    51.79                                                      
 22 Thomas Reed               21 TROJ-CA                51.92      52.09  
       24.39    52.09                                                      
 23 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA                 51.61      52.41  
       24.99    52.41                                                      
 24 Sam Iida                  20 FORD-AZ                51.66    1:01.64  
       28.97  1:01.64                                                      
D - Final
 25 Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ                52.37      51.66  
       25.21    51.66                                                      
 26 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.30      52.07  
       25.50    52.07                                                      
 27 Miles Mackenzie           23 Tiger-PC               52.33      52.11  
       24.63    52.11                                                      
 28 James Lebuke              17 SSSC                   52.50      52.43  
       24.84    52.43                                                      
 29 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA                52.66      52.44  
       25.10    52.44                                                      
 30 Brennan Pastorek          20 Alto Swim Club-PC      52.72      52.51  
       25.24    52.51                                                      
 31 Nick Carlson              22 SUN-AZ                 52.36      52.52  
       25.47    52.52                                                      
 32 Rubie Rubie               20 FORD-AZ                52.80      53.05  
       25.59    53.05                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        AMER: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
        OPEN: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        MEET: M 47.80   5/24/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cristian Quintero         26 TROJ-CA                49.49      49.39  
       23.80    49.39                                                      
  2 Dylan Carter              23 UN-23-CA/Team Elite    48.60      49.70  
       24.15    49.70                                                      
  3 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ-CA                50.15      50.18  
       24.13    50.18                                                      
  4 Calvyn Justus             23 TROJ-CA                50.27      50.31  
       24.16    50.31                                                      
  5 Justin Nguyen             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.02      50.42  
       24.20    50.42                                                      
  6 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL                 49.81      50.65  
       24.50    50.65                                                      
  7 Noah Reid                 21 FORD-AZ                50.63      50.84  
       24.27    50.84                                                      
  7 Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                52.30      50.84  
       24.27    50.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jorge Andres Iga Cesar    22 M�xico                 49.07      51.03  
       24.54    51.03                                                      
 10 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 51.23      51.07  
       24.21    51.07                                                      
 11 Alexei Sancov             20 UN-36-PC               43.54Y     51.33  
       24.85    51.33                                                      
 12 Mason Tittle              22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.05      51.39  
       24.50    51.39                                                      
 13 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH-CA                51.36      51.40  
       24.48    51.40                                                      
 14 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA                53.39      51.47  
       24.19    51.47                                                      
 15 Daniel Ramirez            26 UN-27-FG/WASC          49.89      51.49  
       24.79    51.49                                                      
 16 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA                52.41      51.52  
       25.07    51.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ariel Spektor             20 UN-01-FL               45.69Y    J51.52  
       24.50    51.52                                                      
 18 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC      44.77Y     51.56  
       24.78    51.56                                                      
 19 Forrest Beesley           23 TRA-CA                 51.13      51.59  
       24.70    51.59                                                      
 20 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA                 53.17      51.61  
       24.95    51.61                                                      
 21 Sam Iida                  20 FORD-AZ                55.51      51.66  
       24.94    51.66                                                      
 21 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA                52.08      51.66  
       25.20    51.66                                                      
 23 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL                 51.40      51.74  
       24.58    51.74                                                      
 24 Thomas Reed               21 TROJ-CA                51.67      51.92  
       24.70    51.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jerome Heidrich           25 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.14      52.13  
       25.36    52.13                                                      
 26 Aldan Johnston            18 FORD-AZ                51.85      52.20  
       25.48    52.20                                                      
 27 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.69      52.30  
       25.17    52.30                                                      
 28 Miles Mackenzie           23 Tiger-PC               51.22      52.33  
       25.05    52.33                                                      
 29 Nick Carlson              22 SUN-AZ                 51.06      52.36  
       25.33    52.36                                                      
 30 Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ                52.58      52.37  
       25.19    52.37                                                      
 31 James Lebuke              17 SSSC                   50.47      52.50  
       25.09    52.50                                                      
 32 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA                52.53      52.66  
       25.38    52.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brennan Pastorek          20 Alto Swim Club-PC      51.73      52.72  
       25.60    52.72                                                      
 34 Rubie Rubie               20 FORD-AZ                55.14      52.80  
       24.99    52.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ryan Brimer               20 UN-11-CA               51.64      52.84  
       25.14    52.84                                                      
 36 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA                52.55      52.85  
       25.25    52.85                                                      
 37 Kian Brouwer              19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.63      52.88  
       25.18    52.88                                                      
 38 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA                52.51      52.91  
       24.87    52.91                                                      
 39 Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU                51.60      52.98  
       25.28    52.98                                                      
 40 Eric Thias                20 WAC-SN                 54.52      53.01  
       25.38    53.01                                                      
 41 Colin Gwiazdowski         19 FORD-AZ                53.17      53.06  
       25.41    53.06                                                      
 42 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA                51.63      53.10  
       25.70    53.10                                                      
 43 Reece Hemmens             19 SCAL-CA                53.78      53.13  
       25.36    53.13                                                      
 44 Dawson Sloan              20 PCA-HI/OCC             45.79Y     53.16  
       25.81    53.16                                                      
 45 Sean Kao                  24 FAST-CA                45.57Y     53.23  
       26.14    53.23                                                      
 46 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA-CA                52.72      53.31  
       26.05    53.31                                                      
 47 Elijah Warren             19 SUN-AZ                 52.48      53.40  
       25.49    53.40                                                      
 48 Christian Martinez        18 SCAL-CA                52.64      53.43  
       25.75    53.43                                                      
 49 Christian Stef            18 NOVA-CA                52.98      53.48  
       25.54    53.48                                                      
 50 Jordan Greenberg          20 Alto Swim Club-PC      53.46      53.52  
       25.07    53.52                                                      
 51 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA                51.76      53.54  
       25.45    53.54                                                      
 52 Tai Combs                 18 FORD-AZ                53.58      53.56  
       24.89    53.56                                                      
 53 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA                 53.23      53.58  
       25.20    53.58                                                      
 54 Sean Gage                 20 TRA-CA                 53.84      53.66  
       25.66    53.66                                                      
 54 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA                54.42      53.66  
       26.32    53.66                                                      
 56 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA-CA                 52.57      53.77  
       25.49    53.77                                                      
 57 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA                53.13      53.78  
       25.89    53.78                                                      
 58 Connor Lee                18 RORA-CA                51.19      53.81  
       25.56    53.81                                                      
 59 Ralph Porrazzo            26 TROJ-CA                53.72      53.85  
       26.02    53.85                                                      
 60 Mitchell Stoddard         18 Triton-SI              52.72      53.86  
       25.77    53.86                                                      
 61 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA                54.27      53.87  
       26.65    53.87                                                      
 62 Mateo Parker              16 NCA-SI                 53.88      53.99  
       25.68    53.99                                                      
 63 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA                54.63      54.01  
       26.04    54.01                                                      
 64 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA                53.26      54.06  
       25.75    54.06                                                      
 65 James Petropoulos         19 SYP-VC                 53.28      54.07  
       25.48    54.07                                                      
 66 Albe Cortes               19 NOVA-CA                53.52      54.12  
       25.96    54.12                                                      
 67 Marcus Lee                16 NOVA-CA                53.93      54.14  
       25.99    54.14                                                      
 68 Brian Cantin              18 MVN-CA                 54.60      54.19  
       26.27    54.19                                                      
 69 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA                54.11      54.20  
       26.76    54.20                                                      
 70 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA                54.28      54.22  
       26.07    54.22                                                      
 71 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA-CA                55.05      54.27  
       26.71    54.27                                                      
 72 Brandon Toland            19 GWSC-CA                54.62      54.31  
       25.76    54.31                                                      
 73 Nolan Wang                17 WEST-CA                53.91      54.34  
       26.22    54.34                                                      
 74 Jacob Sauter              19 PS-SI                  52.42      54.35  
       25.78    54.35                                                      
 75 Daniel Ilin               20 WAC-SN                 53.45      54.43  
       26.36    54.43                                                      
 76 Jordan Dunn               19 SUN-AZ                 54.35      54.54  
       25.34    54.54                                                      
 76 Noah Snyder               18 PS-SI                  55.26      54.54  
       26.40    54.54                                                      
 76 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA                 54.62      54.54  
       26.38    54.54                                                      
 79 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC                53.21      54.57  
       26.33    54.57                                                      
 80 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA                55.33      54.63  
       26.44    54.63                                                      
 81 Max Eulenhoefer           15 BUEN-CA                55.21      54.65  
       25.85    54.65                                                      
 82 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC                 55.65      54.68  
       26.54    54.68                                                      
 83 Christopher Pukszta       17 NOVA-CA                48.25Y     54.71  
       26.71    54.71                                                      
 84 Aaron Yang                16 FAST-CA                55.79      54.73  
       26.32    54.73                                                      
 85 Siavash Mirzazadeh        17 BCH-CA                 55.04      54.78  
       26.72    54.78                                                      
 86 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA                56.00      54.82  
       26.26    54.82                                                      
 87 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                55.56      54.85  
       26.08    54.85                                                      
 87 Michael Kang              20 Tiger-PC               55.16      54.85  
       26.52    54.85                                                      
 89 Brandon Reno              21 WAC-SN                 55.02      54.90  
       26.80    54.90                                                      
 90 Samuel Chan               17 NOVA-CA                56.17      54.91  
       26.14    54.91                                                      
 91 Aidan Yong                18 UN-25-SI/TAC           54.34      55.00  
       26.05    55.00                                                      
 92 Adam Ladman               15 NCA-SI                 55.72      55.07  
       26.74    55.07                                                      
 93 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST-SI                55.37      55.12  
       26.89    55.12                                                      
 94 Alex Johannessen          19 BCH-CA                 54.46      55.15  
       26.88    55.15                                                      
 95 Jameson McMullen          19 LASC-CA                52.29      55.16  
       26.32    55.16                                                      
 95 Winn Aung                 16 RAD-SN                 53.30      55.16  
       26.47    55.16                                                      
 97 Jonathan Hsu              16 SSD-SI                 55.59      55.25  
       26.16    55.25                                                      
 97 Lucius Brown              15 NCA-SI                 54.76      55.25  
       26.46    55.25                                                      
 99 Connor Wong               17 SRN-PC                 55.12      55.32  
       26.74    55.32                                                      
100 Timothy Townsend          18 NOVA-CA                54.28      55.38  
       26.65    55.38                                                      
101 Hirota Inoki              16 ALPH-CA                55.35      55.41  
       26.86    55.41                                                      
102 Michael Smith             17 PASA-CA                55.97      55.47  
       26.63    55.47                                                      
103 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                57.72      55.48  
       26.58    55.48                                                      
104 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA                 55.70      55.52  
       26.71    55.52                                                      
105 Cruz Tester               14 SET-CA                 55.51      55.60  
       26.74    55.60                                                      
106 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN-CA                 55.00      55.61  
       26.38    55.61                                                      
107 Matt Sorenson             18 SET-CA                 56.32      55.62  
       26.72    55.62                                                      
108 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI                 55.45      55.63  
       26.87    55.63                                                      
109 Tim Roberts               23 SYP-VC                 54.20S     55.65  
       26.85    55.65                                                      
110 Derek Choy                21 FCST-CC                54.40      55.66  
       26.51    55.66                                                      
110 Fred Liu                  17 PS-SI                  56.31      55.66  
       26.24    55.66                                                      
112 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA                55.14      55.68  
       26.68    55.68                                                      
113 Alexis Ohmar              24 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.88      55.69  
       26.94    55.69                                                      
114 Aaron Gee                 17 GSC-CA                 55.84      55.70  
       26.67    55.70                                                      
115 Luke Wascher              19 SSD-SI                 55.03      55.75  
       26.58    55.75                                                      
116 AJ Sparks                 18 TCC-CA                 55.18      55.77  
       26.11    55.77                                                      
117 Ethan Russell             15 PEAK-PC                56.53      55.80  
       26.64    55.80                                                      
118 Reid Shorten              18 CLSS-CA                54.86      55.82  
       26.82    55.82                                                      
118 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA                 54.97      55.82  
       25.84    55.82                                                      
120 Zach Taylor               18 GSC-CA                 54.88      55.86  
       26.96    55.86                                                      
121 Jason Lu                  19 PVST-CA                55.27      55.87  
       27.26    55.87                                                      
122 John Donovan              16 WAC-SN                 54.54      55.89  
       26.14    55.89                                                      
123 Justin Pai                16 SACA-CA                55.95      55.90  
       26.65    55.90                                                      
124 Derek Eidson              19 BUEN-CA                46.88Y     55.93  
       26.72    55.93                                                      
125 Jack Kittay               19 ALPH-CA                55.38      55.94  
       26.48    55.94                                                      
125 Konrad Antoniuk           27 PATH-CA                55.55      55.94  
       26.48    55.94                                                      
127 Sawyer Farmer             21 Triton-SI              54.77      55.96  
       27.04    55.96                                                      
128 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC                55.09      55.97  
       26.71    55.97                                                      
129 Jason Kim                 16 NOVA-CA                55.73      56.00  
       27.05    56.00                                                      
130 Ben Lopez                 18 FAST-CA                55.85      56.02  
       27.39    56.02                                                      
131 Preston Niayesh           18 Tule Nation-CC         56.35      56.03  
       27.22    56.03                                                      
132 Jonas Huckabay            19 Tule Nation-CC         55.08      56.05  
       27.13    56.05                                                      
133 Jason Talmage             18 BUEN-CA                54.85      56.10  
       26.92    56.10                                                      
134 Jackson Huckabay          16 Tule Nation-CC         56.32      56.11  
       26.98    56.11                                                      
134 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA-SI                 57.22      56.11  
       26.47    56.11                                                      
136 Michael Andrizzi          16 PATH-CA                54.76      56.14  
       27.05    56.14                                                      
137 Louis Cerda               15 UN-10-CA               55.68      56.16  
       27.21    56.16                                                      
138 Kevin Lee                 16 NOVA-CA                55.77      56.23  
       27.27    56.23                                                      
139 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                  55.03      56.24  
       26.82    56.24                                                      
140 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA                54.02      56.34  
       27.06    56.34                                                      
140 Austin Lee                16 UN-19-CA               55.65      56.34  
       27.16    56.34                                                      
142 Casey Dang                17 PS-SI                  56.15      56.36  
       27.12    56.36                                                      
143 Ryan Sevidal              16 PATH-CA                55.82      56.40  
       27.16    56.40                                                      
143 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA                56.08      56.40  
       27.28    56.40                                                      
145 Preston Cheng             17 Seaport Aquatics-SI    47.77Y     56.41  
       27.12    56.41                                                      
146 Jude DiStefano            16 SHRK-CA                56.41      56.44  
       26.98    56.44                                                      
147 Jalen Tsuchiyama-Sando    18 BCH-CA                 47.79Y     56.48  
       27.49    56.48                                                      
148 Kevin Lee                 14 SWRD-CA                56.48      56.50  
       27.22    56.50                                                      
148 Samuel Gomez              17 UN-30-SI               55.83      56.50  
       27.33    56.50                                                      
148 Dominic Fiortio           17 SRN-PC                 58.81Y     56.50  
       27.34    56.50                                                      
151 Ayden Schreck             15 NOVA-CA                57.24      56.56  
       26.98    56.56                                                      
152 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-18-CA               55.63      56.59  
       27.53    56.59                                                      
153 Marcel Hurtubise          18 CLSS-CA                51.32Y     56.61  
       27.72    56.61                                                      
154 Tyler LeDet               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.25      56.64  
       26.80    56.64                                                      
155 Matthew Palguta           18 NCA-SI                 56.10      56.65  
       27.22    56.65                                                      
156 Thomas Hadji              14 LASC-CA                55.43      56.67  
       27.64    56.67                                                      
157 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST-CA                50.41Y     56.68  
       27.57    56.68                                                      
158 Noah Taylor               15 MVN-CA                 56.40      56.74  
       27.33    56.74                                                      
159 Brandon Nghi              17 GWSC-CA                56.43      56.77  
       27.29    56.77                                                      
160 Seamus Brown              17 FAST-CA                56.89      56.80  
       27.54    56.80                                                      
161 Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI                  55.34      56.95  
       27.64    56.95                                                      
162 Stephan Badescu           15 ROSE-CA              1:00.35      57.02  
       27.38    57.02                                                      
163 Colman Sun                16 NOVA-CA                57.10      57.06  
       26.95    57.06                                                      
164 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA                55.84      57.10  
       27.82    57.10                                                      
165 Christopher Bruce         17 ROSE-CA                59.23      57.51  
       28.14    57.51                                                      
166 Aidan Sales               15 BUEN-CA                56.91      57.63  
       27.39    57.63                                                      
167 Spencer Wilkinson         17 BCH-CA                 56.43      57.67  
       28.41    57.67                                                      
167 Bryce Nishikawa           17 NOVA-CA                57.48      57.67  
       27.73    57.67                                                      
169 Sully Moore               18 LKWD-CA                57.86      57.70  
       26.93    57.70                                                      
169 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA                55.18      57.70  
       27.41    57.70                                                      
171 Sekander Ali              16 WAVE-CA                56.35      57.71  
       27.99    57.71                                                      
172 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA                59.17      57.87  
       28.19    57.87                                                      
173 Nicholas King             17 SET-CA                 56.59      58.03  
       27.69    58.03                                                      
174 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                  56.18      58.13  
       27.91    58.13                                                      
175 Joel Hernandez            14 MVN-CA                 53.63      58.19  
       27.26    58.19                                                      
177 Adam Hartwell             18 MESA-CA                55.75      58.31  
       27.26    58.31                                                      
178 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA                58.74      58.77  
       28.30    58.77                                                      
179 Seth Shin                 16 SHRK-CA                58.35      58.91  
       27.87    58.91                                                      
180 Johnny Ditlof             19 BUEN-CA              1:02.45      58.98  
       28.22    58.98                                                      
181 Jack Johnson              16 MVN-CA               1:00.92      59.22  
       28.90    59.22                                                      
182 Skyler Kao                14 FAST-CA              1:01.22      59.38  
       28.22    59.38                                                      
183 Jaxx Miller               14 FAST-CA              1:04.42    1:01.05  
       28.88  1:01.05                                                      
184 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL-CA              1:04.58    1:04.91  
       30.87  1:04.91                                                      
 -- Jacob Gibbs               17 PATH-CA                46.67Y        DQ  
 -- Kan KikuchiYuan           16 ROSE-CA                54.25         DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle .
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:42.00   7/30/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
        AMER: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        OPEN: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        MEET: M 1:45.63        2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ              1:51.25    1:50.13   20  
       25.99    54.12  1:22.45  1:50.13                                    
  2 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:51.60    1:50.65   17  
       26.13    54.14  1:22.79  1:50.65                                    
  3 Jorge Andres Iga Cesar    22 M�xico               1:51.20    1:51.31   16  
       25.96    53.96  1:22.62  1:51.31                                    
  4 Dominick Wallace          20 NAVY-MD              1:53.12    1:52.36   15  
       26.44    54.88  1:24.15  1:52.36                                    
  5 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:52.67    1:52.49   14  
       26.31    54.81  1:23.51  1:52.49                                    
  6 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               1:53.63    1:52.62   13  
       26.22    54.54  1:23.64  1:52.62                                    
  7 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA-CA              1:51.97    1:52.84   12  
       26.48    55.00  1:23.98  1:52.84                                    
  8 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA               1:53.87    1:54.39   11  
       26.70    55.06  1:24.78  1:54.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA              1:54.94    1:51.78    9  
       26.42    54.50  1:23.30  1:51.78                                    
 10 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA              1:54.16    1:52.35    7  
       25.80    54.35  1:22.96  1:52.35                                    
 11 Brendan Meyer             21 FORD-AZ              1:54.14    1:53.79    6  
       26.63    55.67  1:24.84  1:53.79                                    
 12 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA              1:54.61    1:54.12    5  
       26.44    55.94  1:25.49  1:54.12                                    
 13 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL               1:54.38    1:54.42    4  
       25.80    55.37  1:25.39  1:54.42                                    
 14 Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            1:54.74    1:54.80    3  
       26.42    55.17  1:24.92  1:54.80                                    
 15 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ               1:54.86    1:55.61    2  
       26.96    56.56  1:26.67  1:55.61                                    
 16 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA              1:55.25    1:56.36    1  
       27.39    56.82  1:26.96  1:56.36                                    
C - Final
 17 Christian Imbus           20 FORD-AZ              1:55.34    1:54.05  
       26.93    55.92  1:25.27  1:54.05                                    
 18 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA              1:56.01    1:54.72  
       27.17    56.52  1:26.41  1:54.72                                    
 19 Matthew Hirschberger      20 UN-02-PC/ALTO        1:55.50    1:54.82  
       27.01    55.95  1:25.25  1:54.82                                    
 20 Ryan Levy                 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:55.41    1:55.01  
       26.40    55.41  1:25.24  1:55.01                                    
 21 Christian Stef            18 NOVA-CA              1:55.61    1:55.50  
       26.55    55.16  1:24.81  1:55.50                                    
 22 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL               1:56.12    1:56.11  
       26.40    55.89  1:26.40  1:56.11                                    
 23 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA              1:56.58    1:56.41  
       27.58    56.94  1:26.84  1:56.41                                    
 24 Nick Carlson              22 SUN-AZ               1:55.68    1:59.19  
       26.04    54.76  1:26.80  1:59.19                                    
D - Final
 25 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA              1:57.05    1:54.74  
       26.62    55.73  1:25.17  1:54.74                                    
 26 Jack Spitser              21 Triton-SI            1:56.69    1:55.87  
       27.39    56.65  1:26.36  1:55.87                                    
 27 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC              1:57.50    1:56.77  
       27.19    56.70  1:26.56  1:56.77                                    
 28 Nolan Wang                17 WEST-CA              1:57.30    1:56.88  
       27.56    57.42  1:27.71  1:56.88                                    
 29 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC               1:57.44    1:56.99  
       27.30    56.52  1:26.62  1:56.99                                    
 30 Michael Luna              16 BCH-CA               1:57.38    1:57.32  
       27.48    57.27  1:27.28  1:57.32                                    
 31 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              1:57.36    1:57.96  
       28.06    57.90  1:28.14  1:57.96                                    
 32 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA              1:57.70    1:58.07  
       27.08    56.89  1:27.46  1:58.07                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle .
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:42.00   7/30/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
        AMER: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        OPEN: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        MEET: M 1:45.63        2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jorge Andres Iga Cesar    22 M�xico               1:47.14    1:51.20  
       26.80    55.49  1:23.09  1:51.20                                    
  2 Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ              1:50.52    1:51.25  
       26.67    55.24  1:24.14  1:51.25                                    
  3 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:49.79    1:51.60  
       25.90    54.11  1:22.98  1:51.60                                    
  4 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA-CA              1:51.05    1:51.97  
       25.67    53.66  1:22.37  1:51.97                                    
  5 Alexei Sancov             20 UN-36-PC             1:34.22Y   1:52.47  
       26.11    54.32  1:23.58  1:52.47                                    
  6 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:35.28Y   1:52.67  
       26.45    54.83  1:23.84  1:52.67                                    
  7 Dominick Wallace          20 NAVY-MD              1:35.83Y   1:53.12  
       26.41    54.80  1:24.20  1:53.12                                    
  8 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               1:52.29    1:53.63  
       26.98    55.72  1:24.66  1:53.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA               1:56.75    1:53.87  
       26.38    55.04  1:24.67  1:53.87                                    
 10 Brendan Meyer             21 FORD-AZ              1:52.46    1:54.14  
       26.75    55.39  1:24.53  1:54.14                                    
 11 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA              1:56.33    1:54.16  
       27.01    55.93  1:25.18  1:54.16                                    
 12 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL               1:53.44    1:54.38  
       25.72    54.04  1:23.93  1:54.38                                    
 13 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              1:54.37    1:54.46  
       26.97    56.07  1:25.43  1:54.46                                    
 14 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA              1:52.33    1:54.61  
       26.25    55.68  1:25.96  1:54.61                                    
 15 Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            1:53.50    1:54.74  
       26.22    55.11  1:24.85  1:54.74                                    
 16 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ               1:56.17    1:54.86  
       26.87    56.18  1:25.96  1:54.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA              1:52.84    1:54.94  
       27.17    56.26  1:25.72  1:54.94                                    
 18 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA              1:56.02    1:55.25  
       27.39    56.15  1:25.86  1:55.25                                    
 19 Christian Imbus           20 FORD-AZ              1:54.48    1:55.34  
       27.10    56.30  1:26.01  1:55.34                                    
 20 Ryan Levy                 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:57.28    1:55.41  
       26.24    55.19  1:25.32  1:55.41                                    
 21 Matthew Hirschberger      20 UN-02-PC/ALTO        1:41.99Y   1:55.50  
       27.32    56.34  1:25.91  1:55.50                                    
 22 Christian Stef            18 NOVA-CA              1:54.81    1:55.61  
       26.83    55.85  1:25.20  1:55.61                                    
 23 Nick Carlson              22 SUN-AZ               1:51.02    1:55.68  
       26.32    55.13  1:25.88  1:55.68                                    
 24 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA              1:53.29    1:56.01  
       26.69    55.68  1:26.02  1:56.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL               1:55.09    1:56.12  
       26.38    55.42  1:25.74  1:56.12                                    
 26 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA              1:57.92    1:56.58  
       27.79    57.70  1:27.21  1:56.58                                    
 27 Jack Spitser              21 Triton-SI            1:56.08    1:56.69  
       27.40    56.32  1:26.38  1:56.69                                    
 28 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA              1:52.33    1:57.05  
       27.28    56.69  1:26.63  1:57.05                                    
 29 Nolan Wang                17 WEST-CA              1:57.29    1:57.30  
       27.25    56.48  1:26.43  1:57.30                                    
 30 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              1:57.36    1:57.36  
       27.89    57.63  1:27.43  1:57.36                                    
 31 Michael Luna              16 BCH-CA               2:01.04    1:57.38  
       27.52    57.44  1:26.86  1:57.38                                    
 32 Jerome Heidrich           25 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:35.64Y   1:57.42  
       26.60    55.69  1:26.28  1:57.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC               1:56.78    1:57.44  
       27.42    56.80  1:27.27  1:57.44                                    
 34 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC              1:59.59    1:57.50  
       27.83    57.96  1:27.76  1:57.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA              1:58.68    1:57.55  
       27.10    56.65  1:26.45  1:57.55                                    
 36 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA              2:01.72    1:57.70  
       27.17    56.86  1:27.46  1:57.70                                    
 37 Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ              1:55.70    1:57.77  
       26.83    56.53  1:27.25  1:57.77                                    
 38 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA              1:57.22    1:57.88  
       27.46    57.50  1:27.63  1:57.88                                    
 39 Ryan Brimer               20 UN-11-CA             1:55.68    1:57.94  
       26.91    56.58  1:26.40  1:57.94                                    
 40 Will Blake                18 ROSE-CA              1:54.48    1:58.03  
       26.48    55.77  1:26.95  1:58.03                                    
 41 Mitchell Stoddard         18 Triton-SI            1:54.56    1:58.17  
       26.82    56.08  1:27.35  1:58.17                                    
 42 Adam Ladman               15 NCA-SI               1:58.28    1:58.25  
       27.95    58.58  1:28.81  1:58.25                                    
 43 Thomas Reed               21 TROJ-CA              1:56.62    1:58.30  
       25.87    54.96  1:26.24  1:58.30                                    
 44 Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU              1:53.45    1:58.31  
                18.23  1:27.15  1:58.31                                    
 45 Ben Olszewski             22 ORCA-CA              1:53.33    1:58.34  
       28.08    57.97  1:28.30  1:58.34                                    
 46 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              1:59.90    1:58.37  
       27.31    56.84  1:27.56  1:58.37                                    
 47 Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI                2:00.78    1:58.57  
       27.70    57.72  1:28.10  1:58.57                                    
 48 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               1:58.64    1:58.60  
       28.24    58.33  1:28.41  1:58.60                                    
 49 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA              2:01.55    1:58.64  
       27.40    56.92  1:27.47  1:58.64                                    
 50 Ricky Lewis               18 SET-CA               1:59.81    1:58.66  
       27.11    56.37  1:27.31  1:58.66                                    
 50 Mitchell Schott           14 NOVA-CA              2:00.38    1:58.66  
       27.19    57.29  1:27.93  1:58.66                                    
 52 Konrad Antoniuk           27 PATH-CA              1:45.30Y   1:58.77  
       27.69    57.53  1:28.12  1:58.77                                    
 53 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:54.93    1:58.78  
       27.34    57.41  1:28.01  1:58.78                                    
 54 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA               1:58.71    1:58.85  
       28.21    58.21  1:28.69  1:58.85                                    
 55 James Petropoulos         19 SYP-VC               1:59.81    1:59.00  
       27.53    57.94  1:28.81  1:59.00                                    
 56 Siavash Mirzazadeh        17 BCH-CA               2:00.10    1:59.32  
       27.60    57.55  1:28.35  1:59.32                                    
 57 Jacob Sauter              19 PS-SI                1:54.72    1:59.35  
       26.94    56.71  1:27.56  1:59.35                                    
 58 David Wang                19 RMDA-CA              1:59.14    1:59.37  
       27.78    58.19  1:28.73  1:59.37                                    
 59 Christopher Pukszta       17 NOVA-CA              1:43.60Y   1:59.39  
       27.39    57.29  1:28.30  1:59.39                                    
 59 Daniel Ilin               20 WAC-SN               1:53.63    1:59.39  
       27.00    57.12  1:28.51  1:59.39                                    
 61 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA               1:42.53Y   1:59.45  
       26.96    57.44  1:28.70  1:59.45                                    
 62 Bryan Perez               19 RMDA-CA              1:59.41    1:59.47  
       27.48    57.13  1:27.77  1:59.47                                    
 63 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               2:00.26    1:59.52  
       29.00    58.99  1:29.38  1:59.52                                    
 63 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA              1:59.64    1:59.52  
       27.13    56.67  1:28.32  1:59.52                                    
 65 Dawson Sloan              20 PCA-HI/OCC           1:41.48Y   1:59.57  
       27.60    57.59  1:28.68  1:59.57                                    
 66 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE-CA              2:02.34    1:59.69  
       28.25    58.62  1:29.36  1:59.69                                    
 67 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA              1:58.16    1:59.73  
       28.18    58.17  1:28.72  1:59.73                                    
 68 Winn Aung                 16 RAD-SN               1:57.19    1:59.74  
       26.71    56.02  1:27.48  1:59.74                                    
 69 Jude DiStefano            16 SHRK-CA              2:00.97    1:59.98  
       27.89    58.41  1:29.65  1:59.98                                    
 70 Michael Smith             17 PASA-CA              2:01.33    2:00.00  
       27.89    58.17  1:29.07  2:00.00                                    
 71 Gabriel Weber             18 BCH-CA               2:01.86    2:00.01  
       28.08    59.11  1:29.77  2:00.01                                    
 72 Matthew Kint              21 SUN-AZ               2:00.26    2:00.07  
       28.29    58.31  1:29.31  2:00.07                                    
 73 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              1:57.64    2:00.13  
       27.60    57.36  1:28.00  2:00.13                                    
 74 Hamish McDougall          22 SYP-VC               2:00.92    2:00.44  
       28.77  1:00.38  1:31.40  2:00.44                                    
 75 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              2:02.09    2:00.50  
       27.75    59.09  1:29.90  2:00.50                                    
 76 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:00.39    2:00.75  
       28.95    59.37  1:30.29  2:00.75                                    
 77 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA-CA              2:00.18    2:00.76  
       28.16    58.70  1:29.78  2:00.76                                    
 78 Mason Amble               15 PS-SI                2:02.23    2:00.77  
       28.14    58.77  1:30.24  2:00.77                                    
 79 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              2:01.13    2:00.84  
       28.11    58.48  1:29.12  2:00.84                                    
 80 Brock Imonen              17 Una Troj-CA          2:00.30    2:00.98  
       28.05    58.49  1:30.28  2:00.98                                    
 81 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC              2:00.82    2:01.02  
       27.06    57.60  1:29.51  2:01.02                                    
 81 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ              2:00.71    2:01.02  
       26.61    56.81  1:28.45  2:01.02                                    
 83 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA              1:58.42    2:01.10  
       28.15    58.84  1:30.39  2:01.10                                    
 84 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN-CA               2:00.54    2:01.12  
       28.06    58.45  1:29.39  2:01.12                                    
 85 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI               2:00.35    2:01.13  
       28.10    59.36  1:30.30  2:01.13                                    
 86 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 RMDA-CA              1:58.41    2:01.27  
       28.47    58.74  1:29.97  2:01.27                                    
 87 Casey Dang                17 PS-SI                2:01.90    2:01.30  
       27.99    58.89  1:30.09  2:01.30                                    
 88 William Schodorf          18 RMDA-CA              1:56.66    2:01.39  
       28.01    58.76  1:29.77  2:01.39                                    
 89 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST-CA              2:01.89    2:01.45  
       27.91    58.25  1:29.49  2:01.45                                    
 90 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:00.61    2:01.49  
       27.96    59.56  1:31.19  2:01.49                                    
 91 Alexis Ohmar              24 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:58.49    2:01.50  
              1:00.17  1:31.27  2:01.50                                    
 92 Adil Assouab              27 TROJ-CA              1:59.18    2:01.51  
       27.84    58.15  1:29.90  2:01.51                                    
 93 Reece Hemmens             19 SCAL-CA              1:40.78Y   2:01.52  
       27.05    56.46  1:28.66  2:01.52                                    
 94 Matthew Palguta           18 NCA-SI               1:58.88    2:01.60  
       28.02    58.88  1:30.39  2:01.60                                    
 95 Sam Goldey                18 NCA-SI               2:01.94    2:01.65  
       27.87    58.52  1:29.88  2:01.65                                    
 96 Sasha Zaytsev             17 CCAT-CA              1:58.93    2:01.67  
       28.52    59.04  1:29.98  2:01.67                                    
 97 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                2:01.17    2:01.88  
       28.35  1:00.21  1:32.10  2:01.88                                    
 98 Chris Nagy                16 UN-22-SI/Team Elite  2:00.54    2:01.89  
       28.62    59.69  1:30.94  2:01.89                                    
 99 Tim Woinoski              23 Simon Fraser Aqu     2:00.06    2:01.92  
       28.72    59.64  1:31.24  2:01.92                                    
100 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA              2:08.86    2:01.97  
       28.50    59.31  1:30.72  2:01.97                                    
101 Steven Seibert            16 NOVA-CA              2:02.00    2:02.33  
       28.76    59.69  1:31.36  2:02.33                                    
102 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              2:01.97    2:02.39  
       28.29  1:00.19  1:31.47  2:02.39                                    
103 Zach Taylor               18 GSC-CA               2:00.35    2:02.42  
       28.09    58.92  1:30.60  2:02.42                                    
104 Zach Larrick              14 RORA-CA              2:03.40    2:02.45  
       28.73  1:00.84  1:31.75  2:02.45                                    
105 Killian McShane           17 MVN-CA               2:03.99    2:02.55  
       28.68    59.73  1:31.58  2:02.55                                    
106 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC-CA              2:02.18    2:02.57  
       29.67  1:01.14  1:32.22  2:02.57                                    
107 Avenn Toledo              15 NCA-SI               2:03.62    2:02.83  
       28.76    59.35  1:31.44  2:02.83                                    
108 Reid Shorten              18 CLSS-CA              2:00.38    2:02.85  
       28.10    59.23  1:31.09  2:02.85                                    
109 Ben Lopez                 18 FAST-CA              2:02.57    2:03.01  
       28.53  1:00.02  1:31.53  2:03.01                                    
110 Joshua Miller             17 FAST-CA              2:03.51    2:03.09  
       28.53    59.76  1:31.56  2:03.09                                    
110 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA              1:45.26Y   2:03.09  
       29.09  1:00.03  1:31.33  2:03.09                                    
112 Alex Rodriguez            18 RMDA-CA              1:59.30    2:03.13  
       28.34    59.53  1:31.77  2:03.13                                    
112 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA               1:45.47Y   2:03.13  
       28.55    59.76  1:31.35  2:03.13                                    
114 Bryce Nishikawa           17 NOVA-CA              1:45.52Y   2:03.16  
       27.58    58.37  1:30.47  2:03.16                                    
115 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA               1:59.77    2:03.33  
       27.86    58.83  1:30.53  2:03.33                                    
116 Aaron Yang                16 FAST-CA              2:00.47    2:03.35  
       26.92    57.97  1:30.74  2:03.35                                    
117 Alex Johannessen          19 BCH-CA               2:00.54    2:03.39  
       28.11    59.76  1:31.73  2:03.39                                    
118 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE-CA              1:41.49Y   2:03.44  
       27.51    58.28  1:30.96  2:03.44                                    
119 Jason Talmage             18 BUEN-CA              1:43.35Y   2:03.45  
       28.12    58.78  1:31.14  2:03.45                                    
120 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA              2:04.17    2:03.47  
       30.29  1:02.07  1:33.99  2:03.47                                    
121 Cole Westendorf           19 UN-15-CC             1:41.35Y   2:03.52  
       27.08    56.87  1:29.75  2:03.52                                    
122 Charlie Stewart           17 NCA-SI               2:03.31    2:03.58  
       28.98  1:00.27  1:31.97  2:03.58                                    
123 Stephan Badescu           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.71    2:03.99  
       28.18    59.11  1:31.84  2:03.99                                    
124 Seamus Brown              17 FAST-CA              2:01.59    2:04.02  
       27.96    59.24  1:31.45  2:04.02                                    
125 Cruz Tester               14 SET-CA               1:45.42Y   2:04.22  
       28.45    59.35  1:31.80  2:04.22                                    
126 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              2:04.01    2:04.28  
       29.68  1:01.21  1:32.99  2:04.28                                    
127 Jason Lu                  19 PVST-CA              2:00.34    2:04.39  
       29.05    59.63  1:31.74  2:04.39                                    
128 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:03.86    2:04.55  
       29.20  1:00.56  1:32.14  2:04.55                                    
129 Taz Kanjanakaset          16 SHRK-CA              2:07.07    2:04.59  
       28.96  1:01.37  1:32.54  2:04.59                                    
130 Thomas Hadji              14 LASC-CA              2:01.07    2:04.78  
       28.59    59.77  1:32.39  2:04.78                                    
131 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA               2:03.17    2:04.80  
       30.09  1:02.11  1:33.58  2:04.80                                    
132 Evan Abdollahi            16 NOVA-CA              2:03.05    2:04.95  
       29.48  1:00.93  1:32.88  2:04.95                                    
133 Danye Musabekov           17 CCAT-CA              2:00.48    2:05.09  
       28.15    58.93  1:31.89  2:05.09                                    
133 Nicholas Burke            14 MVN-CA               2:05.02    2:05.09  
       28.78  1:00.76  1:33.19  2:05.09                                    
135 Nicholas Velayos          16 UN-13-CA             1:44.66Y   2:05.27  
       28.87  1:00.55  1:32.11  2:05.27                                    
136 Bronson Benes             16 Storm-CA             2:03.90    2:05.44  
       29.34  1:00.96  1:33.26  2:05.44                                    
137 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                2:01.18    2:05.61  
       28.99  1:00.66  1:32.90  2:05.61                                    
138 Brock Wilson              16 RMDA-CA              2:05.22    2:05.84  
       29.39  1:01.55  1:34.05  2:05.84                                    
139 Skyler Kao                14 FAST-CA              2:07.78    2:05.90  
       29.18  1:00.82  1:33.81  2:05.90                                    
140 Jason Hepfer              16 BUEN-CA              2:07.10    2:06.14  
       29.25  1:01.99  1:34.35  2:06.14                                    
141 Jonas Huckabay            19 Tule Nation-CC       1:59.34    2:06.35  
       28.45  1:00.19  1:33.07  2:06.35                                    
142 Sekander Ali              16 WAVE-CA              2:02.43    2:06.88  
       29.04  1:00.56  1:33.48  2:06.88                                    
143 Leo Melaye                17 PATH-CA              1:45.35Y   2:07.43  
       28.60  1:00.57  1:33.71  2:07.43                                    
144 Nicholas King             17 SET-CA               2:12.34    2:07.52  
       28.50  1:00.29  1:33.87  2:07.52                                    
145 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                2:01.37    2:07.68  
       29.29  1:02.12  1:35.13  2:07.68                                    
146 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA              2:01.18    2:08.12  
       28.56  1:00.57  1:33.62  2:08.12                                    
147 Sawyer Farmer             21 Triton-SI            1:42.35Y   2:09.40  
       27.54    58.70  1:31.74  2:09.40                                    
148 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-18-CA             2:08.00    2:09.60  
       30.10  1:03.53  1:37.45  2:09.60                                    
149 Lei Jin                   17 ICAC-SI              2:04.03    2:09.62  
       29.07  1:01.58  1:35.73  2:09.62                                    
150 Jaxx Miller               14 FAST-CA              2:12.40    2:11.16  
       29.10  1:01.99  1:36.60  2:11.16                                    
151 Luke Jancis               18 CCAT-CA              2:03.89    2:11.20  
       29.62  1:02.07  1:36.68  2:11.20                                    
152 Cameron Kite              18 WAC-SN               2:02.40    2:11.22  
       29.96  1:03.56  1:37.69  2:11.22                                    
153 Marshall Sharp            17 ROSE-CA              2:06.94    2:11.65  
       29.75  1:03.60  1:37.53  2:11.65                                    
 -- Brian Cantin              18 MVN-CA               1:43.21Y        DQ  
 -- Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               2:01.08         DQ  
 -- Theodore Makler           17 PEAK-PC              1:42.29Y        DQ  
 -- Luka Samardzija           16 RST-CA               1:56.11Y        DQ  
 -- Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA               1:56.37         DQ  
 -- Jack Kittay               19 ALPH-CA              1:45.24Y        DQ  
 -- Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA              1:59.33         DQ  
 -- Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA              1:55.96         DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
        AMER: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
        OPEN: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        MEET: M 3:44.79    6/7/2008 Ous Mellouli, TROJAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA-CA              3:54.88    3:55.57   20  
       27.69    57.13  1:26.57  1:56.60  2:26.52  2:56.97  3:26.75  3:55.57
  2 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC    3:58.08    3:55.79   17  
       27.67    57.74  1:28.05  1:58.63  2:28.49  2:58.46  3:27.97  3:55.79
  3 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA               3:58.51    3:57.90   16  
       27.92    58.22  1:28.83  1:59.08  2:29.32  2:59.29  3:28.96  3:57.90
  4 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ               4:00.26    3:58.67   15  
       27.62    57.54  1:27.59  1:58.07  2:28.20  2:59.11  3:29.27  3:58.67
  5 Christian Imbus           20 FORD-AZ              3:59.59    3:59.02   14  
       27.91    57.90  1:27.85  1:58.04  2:28.28  2:59.02  3:29.62  3:59.02
  6 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               4:01.43    3:59.36   13  
       28.11    58.13  1:28.90  1:59.61  2:29.80  2:59.90  3:29.62  3:59.36
  7 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              4:00.57    4:01.98   12  
       28.01    58.14  1:28.64  1:59.18  2:30.23  3:00.93  3:32.06  4:01.98
  8 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA               4:01.11    4:05.28   11  
       26.41    56.60  1:26.81  1:57.89  2:29.31  3:01.74  3:33.80  4:05.28
B - Final
  9 Matthew Hirschberger      20 UN-02-PC/ALTO        4:03.34    4:00.75    9  
       28.19    58.56  1:29.29  2:00.05  2:30.47  3:00.92  3:31.02  4:00.75
 10 Simon Lamar               19 FAST-CA              4:06.13    4:02.39    7  
       28.33    58.92  1:29.88  2:00.71  2:31.26  3:02.10  3:32.48  4:02.39
 11 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA              4:04.37    4:02.68    6  
       28.60    59.53  1:30.65  2:01.49  2:32.95  3:03.86  3:34.39  4:02.68
 12 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA-CA              4:05.38    4:03.80    5  
       28.59    59.57  1:30.93  2:01.76  2:32.52  3:03.52  3:34.26  4:03.80
 13 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               4:05.35    4:05.30    4  
       28.13    58.92  1:30.17  2:01.56  2:32.32  3:03.61  3:34.78  4:05.30
 14 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               4:04.73    4:05.58    3  
       29.13    59.94  1:30.40  2:01.14  2:31.99  3:03.38  3:34.91  4:05.58
 15 Ryan Levy                 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:04.59    4:07.46    2  
       27.81    58.32  1:29.37  2:00.86  2:32.66  3:04.54  3:36.79  4:07.46
 16 Matthew Kint              21 SUN-AZ               4:06.55    4:09.97    1  
       28.69    59.69  1:31.21  2:03.24  2:34.66  3:06.50  3:38.91  4:09.97
C - Final
 17 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               4:07.31    4:03.46  
       27.72    58.12  1:29.18  2:00.43  2:31.37  3:02.35  3:33.14  4:03.46
 18 Jacob Sauter              19 PS-SI                4:08.26    4:05.76  
       28.21    58.96  1:30.09  2:01.76  2:33.15  3:04.77  3:36.07  4:05.76
 19 Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU              4:06.75    4:06.77  
       27.19    57.90  1:29.34  2:01.18  2:33.13  3:05.18  3:36.58  4:06.77
 20 Mitchell Stoddard         18 Triton-SI            4:07.83    4:07.17  
       27.85    58.76  1:29.99  2:01.82  2:33.99  3:05.81  3:37.65  4:07.17
 21 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 4:08.46    4:08.10  
       27.90    58.82  1:30.04  2:01.51  2:33.06  3:05.27  3:36.83  4:08.10
 22 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA              4:08.12    4:08.11  
       28.10    58.84  1:30.59  2:01.86  2:33.83  3:05.83  3:37.39  4:08.11
 23 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC               4:07.96    4:08.33  
       27.69    57.95  1:28.88  2:00.55  2:32.33  3:04.31  3:36.27  4:08.33
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
        AMER: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
        OPEN: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        MEET: M 3:44.79    6/7/2008 Ous Mellouli, TROJAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA-CA              3:55.17    3:54.88  
       27.03    56.02  1:25.02  1:54.73  2:24.18  2:54.31  3:24.43  3:54.88
  2 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC    3:54.21    3:58.08  
       27.91    57.61  1:27.59  1:57.96  2:27.86  2:58.40  3:28.83  3:58.08
  3 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA               4:01.54    3:58.51  
       28.19    58.70  1:29.27  1:59.88  2:30.18  3:00.39  3:29.90  3:58.51
  4 Christian Imbus           20 FORD-AZ              4:02.27    3:59.59  
       26.80    56.23  1:26.05  1:56.45  2:27.06  2:58.33  3:29.46  3:59.59
  5 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ               4:02.86    4:00.26  
       27.71    57.68  1:28.17  1:58.60  2:28.86  2:59.51  3:30.08  4:00.26
  6 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              4:02.40    4:00.57  
       27.98    58.68  1:29.47  1:59.85  2:30.37  3:00.98  3:31.46  4:00.57
  7 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA               4:12.99    4:01.11  
       26.18    56.03  1:26.75  1:58.00  2:28.91  3:00.62  3:31.16  4:01.11
  8 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               4:01.29    4:01.43  
       28.84    59.62  1:30.41  2:01.11  2:31.38  3:01.60  3:32.10  4:01.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Hirschberger      20 UN-02-PC/ALTO        3:56.86    4:03.34  
       28.26    58.62  1:29.36  2:00.16  2:30.99  3:01.89  3:32.85  4:03.34
 10 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA              3:59.42    4:04.37  
       27.46    57.36  1:28.49  2:00.04  2:31.77  3:03.44  3:34.66  4:04.37
 11 Ryan Levy                 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:10.31    4:04.59  
       27.68    57.70  1:28.55  1:59.83  2:31.09  3:02.59  3:34.00  4:04.59
 12 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               4:09.68    4:04.73  
       29.19  1:00.18  1:30.55  2:01.23  2:32.21  3:03.30  3:34.53  4:04.73
 13 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               4:07.94    4:05.35  
       28.74    58.96  1:29.57  2:00.15  2:31.29  3:02.79  3:34.48  4:05.35
 14 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA-CA              4:06.75    4:05.38  
       28.62    59.75  1:30.83  2:01.94  2:32.86  3:04.40  3:35.04  4:05.38
 15 Simon Lamar               19 FAST-CA              4:27.43Y   4:06.13  
       28.30    58.94  1:30.16  2:01.74  2:33.32  3:04.53  3:35.79  4:06.13
 16 Matthew Kint              21 SUN-AZ               4:05.53    4:06.55  
       28.55    58.99  1:30.29  2:01.55  2:32.66  3:04.07  3:35.45  4:06.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU              4:26.71Y   4:06.75  
       27.86    58.83  1:30.64  2:02.54  2:34.40  3:06.21  3:37.40  4:06.75
 18 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA-CA              4:07.90    4:06.87  
       27.56    57.82  1:28.68  2:00.14  2:31.73  3:04.42  3:35.74  4:06.87
 19 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              4:10.93    4:06.93  
       28.87    59.29  1:30.88  2:02.37  2:33.63  3:05.28  3:36.49  4:06.93
 20 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               4:04.92    4:07.31  
       28.94  1:00.23  1:31.90  2:03.19  2:34.72  3:06.21  3:37.54  4:07.31
 21 Mitchell Stoddard         18 Triton-SI            4:01.44    4:07.83  
       28.16    58.52  1:30.03  2:01.88  2:34.59  3:06.19  3:37.72  4:07.83
 22 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC               4:06.70    4:07.96  
       28.52    59.13  1:30.57  2:02.40  2:34.11  3:05.88  3:37.36  4:07.96
 23 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA              4:10.86    4:08.12  
       29.11  1:00.74  1:32.54  2:03.88  2:34.85  3:06.19  3:37.45  4:08.12
 24 Jacob Sauter              19 PS-SI                4:02.56    4:08.26  
       28.65    59.73  1:31.17  2:02.79  2:34.08  3:05.70  3:37.32  4:08.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA              4:05.89    4:08.41  
       27.90    58.86  1:30.47  2:02.17  2:33.73  3:06.09  3:37.92  4:08.41
 26 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 4:15.77    4:08.46  
       29.14  1:00.34  1:31.96  2:03.42  2:35.19  3:06.73  3:38.14  4:08.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA              4:06.35    4:08.47  
       28.82    59.22  1:30.65  2:02.16  2:34.10  3:05.65  3:37.73  4:08.47
 28 Joseph Purdy              16 BCH-CA               4:17.18    4:08.50  
       29.43  1:00.98  1:32.93  2:04.62  2:35.51  3:06.76  3:37.86  4:08.50
 29 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST-CA              4:12.76    4:08.79  
       28.62    59.35  1:30.85  2:02.52  2:34.51  3:06.49  3:38.36  4:08.79
 30 Brock Imonen              17 Una Troj-CA          4:12.06    4:08.99  
       28.65    59.61  1:30.88  2:02.10  2:33.92  3:06.22  3:38.37  4:08.99
 31 Jack Spitser              21 Triton-SI            4:07.93    4:09.23  
       28.43    59.50  1:31.36  2:03.52  2:35.73  3:07.90  3:39.30  4:09.23
 32 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               4:10.15    4:09.42  
       28.59  1:00.03  1:32.06  2:04.20  2:35.74  3:08.19  3:39.20  4:09.42
 33 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               4:07.94    4:09.51  
       28.16    59.29  1:31.30  2:03.41  2:35.55  3:08.10  3:39.29  4:09.51
 34 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA              4:06.55    4:09.75  
       28.90    59.32  1:30.66  2:02.37  2:33.83  3:06.12  3:38.90  4:09.75
 35 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA              4:11.62    4:10.10  
       29.13  1:00.27  1:31.90  2:03.50  2:35.25  3:07.08  3:38.76  4:10.10
 35 Jack Etter                22 SUN-AZ               4:11.42    4:10.10  
       28.80    59.52  1:31.34  2:03.05  2:34.81  3:06.73  3:38.93  4:10.10
 37 William Schodorf          18 RMDA-CA              4:04.86    4:10.34  
       29.37  1:00.84  1:32.45  2:04.33  2:35.35  3:07.02  3:38.88  4:10.34
 38 Nolan Wang                17 WEST-CA              4:35.15Y   4:10.56  
       29.30  1:00.82  1:32.21  2:04.40  2:35.38  3:06.81  3:38.96  4:10.56
 39 Michael Luna              16 BCH-CA               4:14.84    4:10.63  
       28.14    59.21  1:31.45  2:03.32  2:35.23  3:07.31  3:39.23  4:10.63
 40 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               4:10.05    4:10.72  
       28.83  1:00.29  1:31.65  2:03.69  2:35.76  3:07.84  3:39.16  4:10.72
 41 Mitchell Schott           14 NOVA-CA              4:12.62    4:10.89  
       27.99    59.05  1:30.73  2:02.53  2:34.37  3:06.86  3:39.22  4:10.89
 42 Matthew Palguta           18 NCA-SI               4:11.95    4:11.41  
       28.82    59.98  1:32.10  2:04.26  2:36.73  3:08.60  3:40.62  4:11.41
 43 Gabriel Weber             18 BCH-CA               4:19.44    4:11.63  
       28.89  1:00.35  1:32.57  2:04.68  2:36.92  3:09.94  3:41.56  4:11.63
 44 Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI                4:16.30    4:11.73  
       28.43    59.69  1:31.47  2:03.53  2:35.74  3:08.11  3:40.26  4:11.73
 45 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              4:08.49    4:11.75  
                19.79    28.27    59.46  1:31.36  2:03.45  2:35.81  4:11.75
 46 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC              4:09.17    4:12.03  
       28.55    59.53  1:31.49  2:03.22  2:35.41  3:07.85  3:40.68  4:12.03
 47 Myles Tran                15 RMDA-CA              4:10.85    4:12.04  
       29.05  1:01.20  1:32.91  2:05.25  2:37.01  3:09.34  3:41.42  4:12.04
 48 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              4:09.49    4:12.53  
       28.92  1:00.43  1:32.11  2:04.15  2:36.22  3:08.37  3:40.47  4:12.53
 49 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN-CA               4:10.15    4:12.86  
       29.65  1:01.49  1:32.95  2:04.86  2:36.68  3:08.94  3:41.15  4:12.86
 50 Tim Woinoski              23 Simon Fraser Aqu     4:07.44    4:12.98  
       29.51  1:01.15  1:32.99  2:04.95  2:37.09  3:09.27  3:41.70  4:12.98
 51 Bryan Wong                15 Tule Nation-CC       4:16.11    4:13.26  
       27.96    59.22  1:31.43  2:03.91  2:36.55  3:09.19  3:41.67  4:13.26
 51 Adam Ladman               15 NCA-SI               4:20.65    4:13.26  
       29.47  1:02.07  1:34.76  2:07.22  2:38.93  3:11.34  3:42.90  4:13.26
 53 Sam Goldey                18 NCA-SI               4:16.37    4:13.79  
       29.38  1:00.73  1:32.26  2:04.52  2:36.85  3:09.99  3:42.37  4:13.79
 54 Ricky Lewis               18 SET-CA               4:13.26    4:14.03  
       28.43    58.79  1:30.55  2:02.70  2:35.42  3:08.20  3:41.44  4:14.03
 55 Spencer Sorosky           16 RMDA-CA              4:11.88    4:14.17  
       28.78  1:00.28  1:32.37  2:04.60  2:36.72  3:09.15  3:42.04  4:14.17
 56 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA              4:11.88    4:14.18  
       28.73    59.92  1:31.76  2:03.86  2:35.59  3:08.19  3:41.04  4:14.18
 57 Chris Nagy                16 UN-22-SI/Team Elite  4:08.81    4:14.29  
       29.37  1:00.68  1:32.58  2:04.74  2:37.26  3:09.71  3:42.60  4:14.29
 58 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               4:46.46Y   4:15.07  
       30.23  1:02.12  1:34.78  2:07.47  2:39.95  3:12.53  3:44.01  4:15.07
 59 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA              4:15.05    4:15.24  
       30.73  1:03.18  1:35.84  2:08.45  2:40.57  3:12.58  3:44.85  4:15.24
 60 Jude DiStefano            16 SHRK-CA              4:14.29    4:16.25  
       29.84  1:01.88  1:34.44  2:07.24  2:40.44  3:12.90  3:45.52  4:16.25
 61 George Brooker lll        15 NCA-SI               4:19.29    4:16.32  
       29.77  1:02.02  1:35.04  2:07.59  2:40.09           3:44.93  4:16.32
 62 Aidan Yong                18 UN-25-SI/TAC         4:08.52    4:16.68  
       29.05  1:00.52  1:32.88  2:05.65  2:38.84  3:11.64  3:44.85  4:16.68
 63 Nick Carlson              22 SUN-AZ               4:00.36    4:16.70  
       28.55    59.51  1:32.07  2:05.57  2:38.66  3:11.50  3:44.98  4:16.70
 64 Casey Dang                17 PS-SI                4:46.29Y   4:16.83  
       29.62  1:01.69  1:34.70  2:07.54  2:40.42  3:13.27  3:45.75  4:16.83
 65 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA              4:16.47    4:17.00  
       29.53  1:01.46  1:33.75  2:06.44  2:39.29  3:12.26  3:45.33  4:17.00
 66 Mason Amble               15 PS-SI                4:15.76    4:17.02  
       28.97  1:00.34  1:33.10  2:05.72  2:39.11  3:12.50  3:45.64  4:17.02
 67 Ethan HO                  16 SACA-CA              4:21.06    4:17.22  
       29.30  1:01.42  1:34.27  2:06.88  2:39.69  3:12.37  3:45.01  4:17.22
 68 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               4:15.59    4:17.25  
       30.37  1:02.73  1:35.24  2:08.12  2:40.65  3:12.87  3:45.65  4:17.25
 69 Alex Woinoski             18 Simon Fraser Aqu     4:19.68    4:17.41  
       29.43  1:01.57  1:34.64  2:07.21  2:40.11  3:13.09  3:45.79  4:17.41
 70 Aiden Hobson              17 YST-CA               4:16.92    4:17.50  
       30.05  1:02.48  1:34.83  2:07.50  2:40.24  3:13.12  3:46.00  4:17.50
 71 Gavin Tran                15 NOVA-CA              4:21.56    4:17.72  
       30.43  1:02.78  1:35.52  2:08.33  2:41.30  3:14.02  3:46.39  4:17.72
 71 Daniel Ilin               20 WAC-SN               4:01.03    4:17.72  
       28.56  1:00.38  1:33.35  2:06.71  2:39.16  3:12.78  3:45.59  4:17.72
 73 Alex Min                  16 RMDA-CA              4:15.90    4:17.80  
       29.73  1:02.20  1:34.90  2:07.39  2:39.82  3:12.50  3:45.60  4:17.80
 74 Jack Foster               17 BCH-CA               4:21.16    4:17.94  
       29.67  1:01.55  1:34.48  2:07.33  2:40.80  3:14.04  3:46.78  4:17.94
 75 Avenn Toledo              15 NCA-SI               4:19.03    4:18.02  
       28.74    59.80  1:32.64  2:05.82  2:38.81  3:12.38  3:45.57  4:18.02
 76 Michael Smith             17 PASA-CA              4:39.96Y   4:18.26  
       29.93  1:02.32  1:34.84  2:07.49  2:40.25  3:13.27  3:46.18  4:18.26
 77 Nolan Chomin              15 AZOT-CA              4:20.88    4:18.48  
       29.02  1:00.53  1:33.26  2:06.07  2:39.95  3:13.14  3:46.30  4:18.48
 78 Lei Jin                   17 ICAC-SI              4:44.09Y   4:19.03  
       29.80  1:02.30  1:35.16  2:07.91  2:40.53  3:13.34  3:46.32  4:19.03
 79 Killian McShane           17 MVN-CA               4:45.89Y   4:19.04  
       28.91  1:00.69  1:33.85  2:07.22  2:40.03  3:13.52  3:46.94  4:19.04
 80 Will Blake                18 ROSE-CA              4:11.84    4:19.27  
       28.75    59.84  1:31.99  2:04.56  2:38.08  3:12.06  3:46.10  4:19.27
 81 Aaron Yang                16 FAST-CA              4:22.34    4:19.89  
       28.28           1:33.33           2:40.17  3:14.08  3:47.96  4:19.89
 82 Skyler Kao                14 FAST-CA              4:19.91    4:19.90  
       29.89  1:02.60  1:35.71  2:08.64  2:41.56  3:14.57  3:47.78  4:19.90
 83 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              4:18.46    4:20.14  
       29.31  1:00.96  1:33.26  2:06.06  2:39.22  3:12.59  3:46.61  4:20.14
 84 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA-CA              4:14.27    4:20.15  
       29.82  1:02.21  1:35.48  2:08.54  2:41.88  3:15.27  3:48.75  4:20.15
 85 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI               4:08.87    4:20.61  
       29.48  1:01.61  1:34.72  2:08.02  2:40.82  3:13.84  3:47.03  4:20.61
 86 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              4:21.59    4:20.65  
       30.07  1:03.21  1:36.35  2:09.89  2:42.96  3:16.10  3:48.81  4:20.65
 87 Charlie Stewart           17 NCA-SI               4:17.40    4:20.90  
       29.80  1:01.73  1:34.24  2:07.20  2:40.60  3:14.09  3:48.05  4:20.90
 88 Joshua Billotte           17 CLSS-CA              4:18.15    4:20.97  
       29.56  1:02.31  1:36.10  2:09.85  2:43.14  3:16.54  3:49.37  4:20.97
 89 Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI            4:13.07    4:21.10  
       29.39  1:01.14  1:33.72  2:07.04  2:40.87  3:15.28  3:48.71  4:21.10
 90 Louis Cerda               15 UN-10-CA             4:21.65    4:21.36  
       29.73  1:01.92  1:35.17  2:08.87  2:42.15  3:15.86  3:49.40  4:21.36
 91 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA              4:21.91    4:21.99  
       30.19  1:03.04  1:36.20  2:09.79  2:43.16  3:16.40  3:49.69  4:21.99
 92 Bryce Nishikawa           17 NOVA-CA              4:44.93Y   4:22.04  
       29.56  1:02.35  1:35.97  2:09.81  2:42.97  3:16.71  3:49.70  4:22.04
 93 Joshua Miller             17 FAST-CA              4:10.88    4:22.85  
       29.22  1:01.25  1:34.68  2:08.47  2:42.03  3:15.85  3:49.65  4:22.85
 94 Cole Westendorf           19 UN-15-CC             4:34.59Y   4:23.75  
       28.00    59.30  1:31.26  2:05.32  2:39.17  3:14.25  3:49.04  4:23.75
 95 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA              4:16.53    4:23.95  
       30.37  1:02.78  1:35.37  2:08.59  2:41.75  3:16.05  3:49.96  4:23.95
 96 David Miller              19 SAND-CA              4:18.50    4:24.93  
       29.59  1:02.67  1:35.91  2:10.05  2:44.02  3:17.95  3:51.89  4:24.93
 97 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                4:20.18    4:25.18  
       30.10  1:03.63  1:37.81  2:11.75  2:45.91  3:20.00  3:53.30  4:25.18
 98 Jonas Huckabay            19 Tule Nation-CC       4:17.06    4:25.85  
       30.34  1:03.59  1:37.02  2:11.24  2:45.63  3:20.06  3:53.84  4:25.85
 99 Jason Hepfer              16 BUEN-CA              4:46.58Y   4:25.99  
       30.15  1:03.23  1:37.16  2:11.42  2:44.65  3:18.88  3:53.02  4:25.99
100 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA               4:22.06    4:26.92  
       30.76  1:03.69  1:37.18  2:10.70  2:43.94  3:17.89  3:52.90  4:26.92
101 Jack Montoro              19 PS-SI                4:37.02Y   4:27.60  
       29.56  1:03.07  1:37.27  2:11.03  2:45.72  3:20.90  3:54.98  4:27.60
102 Thomas Hadji              14 LASC-CA              4:19.01    4:27.64  
       30.30  1:03.09  1:37.10  2:11.64  2:46.54  3:20.87  3:55.06  4:27.64
103 Michael Breitbart         16 WAC-SN               4:42.05Y   4:29.30  
       29.98  1:03.03  1:36.99  2:11.50  2:45.36  3:19.85  3:54.83  4:29.30
104 Brock Wilson              16 RMDA-CA              4:22.65    4:31.37  
       30.32  1:03.76  1:37.91  2:12.45  2:46.92  3:22.42  3:57.41  4:31.37
105 Evan Abdollahi            16 NOVA-CA              4:16.96    4:33.47  
       31.04  1:03.32  1:37.68  2:11.67  2:47.07  3:21.89  3:58.55  4:33.47
106 Anthony Serrano           16 RMDA-CA              4:19.71    4:35.27  
       31.02  1:04.48  1:38.82  2:13.92  2:48.29  3:24.01  3:59.72  4:35.27
107 Cameron Kite              18 WAC-SN               4:20.72    4:37.23  
       30.81  1:05.13  1:41.32  2:16.38  2:51.94  3:27.24  4:03.28  4:37.23
108 Sekander Ali              16 WAVE-CA              4:46.59Y   4:45.10  
       31.04  1:05.80  1:41.90  2:18.88  2:55.44  3:32.27  4:08.87  4:45.10
 -- Seamus Brown              17 FAST-CA              4:15.16         DQ  
 -- Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            4:03.89         DQ  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 7:32.12   7/29/2009 Lin Zhang, CHN                             
        AMER: A 7:43.60   7/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA                       
        OPEN: O 7:44.57   7/29/2018 Zhane Grothe, MVN                          
        MEET: M 7:53.92   7/12/2007 Larsen Jenson, TROJAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA               8:13.73    8:10.90   20  
       28.00    58.84  1:30.01  2:01.25  2:32.62  3:03.98  3:35.29  4:06.62
     4:37.57  5:08.45  5:39.32  6:09.94  6:40.68  7:11.87  7:42.16  8:10.90
  2 Christian Imbus           20 FORD-AZ              8:15.79    8:12.75   17  
       28.27    59.12  1:30.18  2:01.48  2:32.36  3:03.62  3:34.95  4:06.14
     4:36.97  5:08.21  5:39.33  6:10.45  6:41.58  7:12.74  7:43.39  8:12.75
  3 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA-CA              8:11.92    8:15.38   16  
       28.67    59.33  1:30.62  2:02.26  2:33.37  3:04.90  3:36.43  4:08.20
     4:39.02  5:10.08  5:41.07  6:12.47  6:43.73  7:14.33  7:45.03  8:15.38
  4 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ               8:27.32    8:16.56   15  
       28.10    58.60  1:29.77  2:01.06  2:32.22  3:03.90  3:34.78  4:06.22
     4:37.61  5:09.85  5:41.37  6:13.60  6:44.98  7:16.23  7:47.11  8:16.56
  5 Simon Lamar               19 FAST-CA              8:28.40    8:19.86   14  
       28.41    58.90  1:30.29  2:00.85  2:32.58  3:03.60  3:35.37  4:06.51
     4:38.59  5:10.07  5:42.66  6:14.15  6:46.63  7:18.08  7:50.39  8:19.86
  6 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA-CA              8:25.18    8:21.52   13  
       28.55    59.73  1:31.61  2:03.17  2:35.02  3:06.56  3:38.33  4:10.54
     4:42.68  5:14.88  5:46.42  6:17.99  6:49.73  7:21.46  7:52.29  8:21.52
  7 Matthew Hirschberger      20 UN-02-PC/ALTO        8:12.04    8:22.91   12  
       28.87  1:00.04  1:31.65  2:02.95  2:34.18  3:05.34  3:37.23  4:09.15
     4:40.87  5:12.86  5:45.33  6:17.71  6:49.87  7:21.29  7:52.48  8:22.91
  8 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               8:30.55    8:28.02   11  
       30.11  1:02.15  1:34.08  2:06.23  2:38.02  3:09.70  3:41.52  4:13.28
     4:45.19  5:17.14  5:49.02  6:21.16  6:53.28  7:25.32  7:57.05  8:28.02
  9 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               8:41.21    8:30.19    9  
       28.38    59.22  1:30.99  2:02.86  2:35.31  3:07.11  3:39.43  4:12.15
     4:44.71  5:16.98  5:49.43  6:22.02  6:54.63  7:26.87  7:58.85  8:30.19
 10 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC               8:30.44    8:31.11    7  
       28.56    59.77  1:31.94  2:04.07  2:36.17  3:08.40  3:40.45  4:12.86
     4:44.95  5:17.27  5:49.51  6:21.76  6:54.42  7:26.84  7:59.45  8:31.11
 11 Joseph Purdy              16 BCH-CA               8:49.28    8:32.65    6  
       28.84    59.86  1:31.46  2:03.35  2:35.24  3:07.46  3:39.72  4:11.99
     4:44.51  5:17.17  5:50.19  6:22.72  6:55.88  7:28.56  8:01.57  8:32.65
 12 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               8:33.25    8:33.57    5  
       29.57  1:01.49  1:33.78  2:06.10  2:38.46  3:10.79  3:43.22  4:15.52
     4:47.92  5:20.31  5:52.42  6:24.83  6:57.60  7:30.01  8:02.35  8:33.57
 13 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 8:29.47    8:34.54    4  
       29.12  1:00.68  1:33.23  2:05.56  2:38.02  3:10.49  3:43.07  4:15.48
     4:47.93  5:20.69  5:53.98  6:27.04  6:59.98  7:32.98  8:04.87  8:34.54
 14 Ben Olszewski             22 ORCA-CA              8:06.64    8:34.79    3  
       30.95  1:04.05  1:37.60  2:10.65  2:43.15  3:15.72  3:48.42  4:20.97
     4:53.77  5:26.35  5:58.93  6:31.44  7:03.71  7:34.92  8:05.75  8:34.79
 15 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN-CA               8:30.13    8:34.90    2  
       30.11  1:02.07  1:34.61  2:06.93  2:39.43  3:11.65  3:44.09  4:16.39
     4:48.97  5:21.39  5:54.18  6:26.62  6:58.97  7:31.75  8:04.17  8:34.90
 16 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               8:47.61    8:35.08    1  
       28.77  1:00.34  1:32.68  2:04.91  2:37.23  3:09.62  3:42.14  4:15.05
     4:47.94  5:20.39  5:53.21  6:26.02  6:58.48  7:31.34  8:03.38  8:35.08
 17 Tim Woinoski              23 Simon Fraser Aqu     8:23.81    8:36.13  
       29.39  1:01.53  1:33.90  2:06.58  2:39.09  3:11.53  3:44.04  4:16.73
     4:49.37  5:22.44  5:55.01  6:27.68  7:00.11  7:32.82  8:04.89  8:36.13
 18 Matthew Kint              21 SUN-AZ               8:34.37    8:38.16  
       28.52    59.32  1:31.02  2:03.63  2:36.23  3:09.07  3:42.56  4:16.07
     4:48.76  5:21.65  5:54.91  6:28.47  7:01.06  7:33.83  8:06.85  8:38.16
 19 Myles Tran                15 RMDA-CA              8:35.95    8:38.97  
       29.40  1:02.17  1:34.36  2:07.11  2:39.24  3:11.82  3:44.70  4:18.10
     4:50.94  5:23.85  5:56.37  6:29.66  7:02.57  7:34.98  8:07.84  8:38.97
 20 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               8:42.49    8:39.69  
       28.49    59.82  1:32.03  2:04.31  2:36.71  3:09.12  3:42.08  4:15.21
     4:49.18  5:22.25  5:55.80  6:28.59  7:01.76  7:34.35  8:07.33  8:39.69
 21 Brock Imonen              17 Una Troj-CA          8:46.98    8:41.27  
       28.84  1:00.50  1:22.43  2:04.89  2:36.79  3:09.33  3:41.84  4:14.48
     4:47.70  5:21.26  5:55.30  6:29.16  7:02.63  7:36.47  8:05.68  8:41.27
 22 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              8:43.13    8:41.69  
       29.66  1:02.51  1:35.53  2:08.60  2:41.34  3:13.91  3:46.82  4:19.66
     4:52.56  5:25.56  5:58.60  6:31.25  7:04.25  7:36.89  8:09.91  8:41.69
 23 Chris Nagy                16 UN-22-SI/Team Elite  8:29.24    8:41.85  
       30.23  1:02.45  1:34.90  2:07.68  2:36.45  3:12.69  3:45.75  4:18.27
     4:51.30  5:24.08  5:57.40  6:30.64  7:03.95  7:36.80  8:10.00  8:41.85
 24 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC              8:54.26    8:43.03  
       29.41  1:00.90  1:33.60  2:06.48  2:39.22  3:12.23  3:45.49  4:18.79
     4:52.33  5:25.72  5:58.87  6:32.05  7:05.53  7:38.58  8:11.79  8:43.03
 25 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA              8:34.57    8:44.07  
       30.09  1:02.07  1:34.40  2:06.73  2:39.01  3:11.45  3:44.09  4:16.48
     4:49.48  5:22.41  5:55.67  6:29.57  7:03.56  7:37.53  8:11.58  8:44.07
 26 Gabriel Weber             18 BCH-CA               9:30.57Y   8:44.70  
       29.13  1:01.05  1:34.19  2:07.01  2:40.69  3:14.22  3:47.73  4:21.00
     4:54.33  5:26.99  6:00.37  6:33.46  7:06.93  7:40.79  8:13.31  8:44.70
 27 Joshua Miller             17 FAST-CA              8:32.56    8:46.12  
       29.24  1:00.54  1:32.73  2:05.03  2:37.44  3:10.17  3:43.22  4:16.46
     4:50.33  5:23.50  5:57.47  6:31.28  7:05.75  7:39.36  8:13.65  8:46.12
 28 Alex Woinoski             18 Simon Fraser Aqu     8:51.20    8:46.17  
       30.20  1:02.87  1:36.00  2:08.94  2:42.23  3:15.76  3:49.21  4:22.24
     4:55.53  5:28.88  6:02.23  6:35.47  7:08.63  7:41.73  8:14.65  8:46.17
 29 Mitchell Stoddard         18 Triton-SI            8:32.25    8:46.58  
       28.56  1:00.66  1:32.68  2:05.27  2:38.13  3:11.49  3:44.66  4:18.46
     4:52.19  5:26.07  5:59.53  6:33.22  7:07.39  7:41.57  8:14.91  8:46.58
 30 Aiden Hobson              17 YST-CA               9:36.60Y   8:46.65  
       30.52  1:03.31  1:36.45  2:09.58  2:42.74  3:16.00  3:49.01  4:22.07
     4:55.06  5:28.31  6:01.53  6:34.76  7:08.07  7:41.77  8:15.05  8:46.65
 31 Matthew Palguta           18 NCA-SI               8:39.42    8:46.97  
       29.59  1:01.84  1:35.02  2:07.66  2:40.86  3:13.55  3:46.61  4:19.46
     4:52.91  5:26.29  5:49.01  6:33.13  7:06.86  7:40.55  8:14.23  8:46.97
 32 Avenn Toledo              15 NCA-SI               8:57.35    8:47.75  
       29.92  1:03.35  1:37.08  2:10.33  2:43.80  3:17.35  3:42.30  4:24.57
     4:57.56  5:31.05  6:04.05  6:37.43  7:10.34  7:43.68  8:16.41  8:47.75
 33 Sam Goldey                18 NCA-SI               8:53.78    8:48.11  
       30.40  1:02.90  1:36.06  2:09.09  2:42.22  3:15.42  3:48.75  4:21.85
     4:55.07  5:28.65  6:02.13  6:36.01  7:09.71  7:43.37  8:05.54  8:48.11
 34 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN-CA              8:53.93    8:49.91  
       29.53  1:02.78  1:36.49  2:09.63  2:43.37  3:17.32  3:50.91  4:24.59
     4:58.35  5:32.08  6:06.06  6:39.35  7:12.42  7:45.45  8:18.68  8:49.91
 35 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA              8:54.64    8:51.82  
       29.63  1:02.18  1:35.12  2:08.39  2:42.33  3:16.01  3:50.17  4:24.06
     4:58.14  5:31.85  6:06.13  6:40.03  7:13.62  7:47.10  8:20.17  8:51.82
 36 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA              8:49.98    8:51.83  
       30.86  1:03.32  1:36.50  2:09.79  2:43.52  3:17.29  3:51.12  4:25.23
     4:58.93  5:32.89  6:07.49  6:40.42  7:14.41  7:48.34  8:21.88  8:51.83
 37 Juan Grases               18 PASA-CA              8:53.12    8:53.44  
       30.97  1:04.18  1:38.14  2:11.62  2:45.48  3:19.05  3:53.44  4:26.93
     5:01.01  5:34.55  6:08.25  6:42.13  7:16.07  7:49.65  8:22.33  8:53.44
 38 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               8:47.27    8:53.93  
       32.49  1:06.30  1:40.40  2:13.53  2:47.11  3:20.37  3:54.24  4:27.71
     5:00.71  5:33.55  6:07.00  6:40.64  7:14.59  7:47.80  8:21.57  8:53.93
 39 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI               8:39.16    8:53.94  
       29.86  1:02.80  1:36.11  2:09.77  2:43.52  3:17.14  3:51.04  4:24.49
     4:57.85  5:31.28  6:05.14  6:39.27  7:13.94  7:48.62  8:22.38  8:53.94
 40 Nolan Chomin              15 AZOT-CA              8:55.74    8:55.54  
       29.83  1:01.54  1:34.08  2:07.04  2:40.68  3:14.49  3:48.83  4:22.83
     4:57.03  5:31.20  6:05.48  6:40.01  7:14.41  7:48.73  8:22.72  8:55.54
 41 Sasha Zaytsev             17 CCAT-CA              8:39.85    8:55.91  
       30.36  1:03.00  1:36.09  2:09.85  2:43.71  3:17.37  3:51.13  4:25.07
     4:58.69  5:33.36  6:08.24  6:42.85  7:16.56  7:49.43  8:23.32  8:55.91
 42 Ethan HO                  16 SACA-CA              8:56.38    8:57.23  
       30.23  1:02.79  1:35.69  2:08.55  2:42.37  3:16.22  3:50.43  4:24.54
     4:58.94  5:33.10  6:07.63  6:41.84  7:15.93  7:50.03  8:24.21  8:57.23
 43 Joshua Billotte           17 CLSS-CA              8:56.10    8:58.05  
       30.04  1:02.47  1:29.33  2:10.07  2:42.73  3:18.59  3:50.42  4:26.86
     5:01.03  5:35.23  6:09.71  6:43.58  7:18.13  7:51.86  8:25.83  8:58.05
 44 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA              8:40.28    8:59.02  
       30.03  1:02.99  1:36.04  2:09.43  2:43.14  3:16.96  3:50.74  4:24.89
     4:59.20  5:34.00  6:08.24  6:43.19  7:17.15  7:51.49  8:25.56  8:59.02
 45 Charlie Stewart           17 NCA-SI               8:58.14    8:59.49  
       30.67  1:04.19  1:37.68  2:11.50  2:45.28  3:19.10  3:52.94  4:26.99
     5:00.93  5:34.98  6:09.32  6:43.51  7:18.03  7:52.16  8:26.16  8:59.49
 46 Ricky Lewis               18 SET-CA               8:48.98    9:03.64  
       30.03  1:02.75  1:37.11  2:11.62  2:46.21  3:20.92  3:55.74  4:30.33
     5:05.36  5:40.31  6:15.21  6:50.07  7:24.72  7:58.10  8:31.21  9:03.64
 47 Jason Hepfer              16 BUEN-CA              9:48.71Y   9:05.23  
       30.51  1:03.74  1:37.47  2:11.27  2:45.49  3:19.35  3:53.69  4:28.30
     5:02.76  5:37.38  6:12.15  6:47.32  7:21.96  7:56.85  8:31.71  9:05.23
 48 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              8:55.76    9:06.06  
       29.77  1:02.55  1:36.52  2:10.38  2:44.05  3:18.00  3:52.22  4:26.14
     5:00.44  5:35.82  6:10.79  6:46.05  7:21.45  7:56.39  8:31.68  9:06.06
 49 Seamus Brown              17 FAST-CA              8:42.18    9:09.90  
       29.97  1:02.38  1:35.10  2:07.96  2:41.36  3:15.14  3:49.97  4:25.06
     5:00.04  5:36.28  6:12.38  6:48.87  7:24.01  8:00.59  8:35.97  9:09.90
 50 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA              8:53.23    9:11.74  
       30.94  1:04.60  1:38.98  2:13.35  2:47.84  3:22.70  3:57.69  4:32.49
     5:07.32  5:42.69  6:18.13  6:53.02  7:28.26  8:02.97  8:38.04  9:11.74
 51 Cole Westendorf           19 UN-15-CC             9:48.88Y   9:13.38  
       29.92  1:02.65  1:36.28  2:10.33  2:44.67  3:19.58  3:54.48  4:29.70
     5:04.81  5:40.44  6:16.10  6:52.06  7:28.09  8:03.25  8:38.39  9:13.38
 52 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                8:55.20    9:20.08  
       30.65  1:04.77  1:39.06  2:13.78  2:48.90  3:23.94  3:59.40  4:35.17
     5:10.76  5:46.45  6:22.09  6:57.44  7:34.04  8:09.19  8:45.37  9:20.08
 53 Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI                8:58.54    9:48.11  
       27.50    57.50  1:28.06  1:58.51  2:55.67  3:36.67  4:15.54  4:52.67
     5:31.19  6:08.55  6:46.68  7:23.58  8:00.27  8:37.28  9:13.38  9:48.11
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
        AMER: A 14:41.20    8/9/2015 Connor Jaeger, USA                        
        OPEN: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        MEET: M 14:50.65    6/8/2008 Ryan Cochrane, IS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA              15:53.97   15:40.54   20  
       29.31  1:00.86  1:32.48  2:04.11  2:35.89  3:07.38  3:38.80  4:10.25
     4:41.81  5:13.35  5:44.96  6:16.47  6:47.95  7:19.63  7:51.17  8:22.73
     8:54.10  9:25.64  9:57.22 10:28.88 11:00.38 11:31.76 12:03.32 12:34.80
    13:06.19 13:37.63 14:08.96 14:40.17 15:11.27 15:40.54                  
  2 Simon Lamar               19 FAST-CA             15:49.32   15:44.02   17  
       28.77    59.95  1:31.63  2:02.87  2:34.21  3:05.52  3:37.06  4:08.35
     4:40.01  5:11.67  5:43.32  6:14.87  6:46.72  7:18.51  7:50.49  8:22.17
     8:53.35  9:25.18  9:56.66 10:28.51 11:00.02 11:31.72 12:02.99 12:34.88
    13:06.36 13:38.26 14:10.06 14:41.92 15:13.53 15:44.02                  
  3 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ              15:45.14   15:50.39   16  
       29.34  1:01.32  1:33.05  2:04.68  2:37.17  3:09.21  3:41.37  4:13.10
     4:45.59  5:17.19  5:49.33  6:20.78  6:52.97  7:24.46  7:56.34  8:27.61
     8:59.58  9:30.96 10:03.14 10:34.77 11:07.03 11:38.50 12:10.67 12:42.11
    13:14.10 13:45.65 14:17.76 14:49.01 15:20.01 15:50.39                  
  4 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA              16:07.83   15:55.39   15  
       29.54  1:01.49  1:33.48  2:05.66  2:37.57  3:10.04  3:42.11  4:14.42
     4:46.43  5:18.65  5:50.65  6:22.93  6:54.94  7:27.06  7:59.03  8:31.02
     9:02.94  9:35.00 10:06.75 10:38.62 11:10.21 11:42.13 12:14.13 12:45.88
    13:17.49 13:49.31 14:20.92 14:52.41 15:24.14 15:55.39                  
  5 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA-CA             15:50.54   15:58.09   14  
       28.69    59.77  1:31.22  2:02.80  2:34.21  3:05.70  3:37.58  4:09.41
     4:41.58  5:13.61  5:45.91  6:17.57  6:49.69  7:21.69  7:53.83  8:25.94
     8:58.51  9:30.68 10:03.45 10:36.02 11:08.47 11:40.67 12:13.22 12:45.70
    13:18.17 13:50.27 14:22.30 14:54.68 15:27.01 15:58.09                  
  6 Matthew Kint              21 SUN-AZ              16:12.09   16:24.48   13  
       29.35  1:00.78  1:33.32  2:06.27  2:39.09  3:12.09  3:44.61  4:17.37
     4:50.06  5:23.25  5:55.95  6:28.85  7:01.39  7:34.14  8:06.92  8:40.14
     9:12.89  9:45.85 10:18.63 10:51.91 11:24.92 11:57.65 12:31.00 13:03.96
    13:37.42 14:10.82 14:44.38 15:18.03 15:51.70 16:24.48                  
  7 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA             16:09.31   16:35.63   12  
       29.28  1:01.02  1:33.19  2:05.13  2:37.42  3:09.79  3:42.64  4:15.41
     4:48.40  5:21.70  5:54.96  6:28.42  7:01.83  7:35.54  8:09.04  8:42.71
     9:16.49  9:50.38 10:24.26 10:58.22 11:32.04 12:05.76 12:39.77 13:13.35
    13:47.54 14:21.16 14:55.29 15:29.09 16:03.02 16:35.63                  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
        AMER: A 14:41.20    8/9/2015 Connor Jaeger, USA                        
        OPEN: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        MEET: M 14:50.65    6/8/2008 Ryan Cochrane, IS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Imbus           20 FORD-AZ             15:55.93   15:35.03  
       27.80    58.89  1:30.28  2:01.59  2:32.65  3:03.76  3:35.04  4:06.14
     4:37.23  5:08.19  5:39.19  6:10.21  6:41.49  7:12.69  7:44.01  8:15.44
     8:46.94  9:18.58  9:50.39 10:21.86 10:53.44 11:25.04 11:56.50 12:28.01
    12:59.93 13:31.55 14:03.04 14:34.36 15:05.44 15:35.03                  
  2 Jack Little               19 SUN-AZ              16:14.74   15:45.14  
       29.41  1:01.10  1:33.08  2:05.20  2:37.41  3:09.45  3:41.20  4:13.58
     4:45.63  5:17.21  5:49.32  6:20.87  6:53.01  7:24.66  7:56.11  8:27.79
     8:59.19  9:30.71 10:02.31 10:33.58 11:05.37 11:36.57 12:08.37 12:39.42
    13:11.37 13:42.38 14:13.82 14:44.81 15:15.57 15:45.14                  
  3 Simon Lamar               19 FAST-CA             16:26.38   15:49.32  
       28.85    59.89  1:31.46  2:02.86  2:34.35  3:05.85  3:37.60  4:09.25
     4:41.05  5:12.82  5:44.59  6:16.19  6:48.02  7:19.71  7:51.31  8:23.15
     8:55.10  9:26.87  9:58.90 10:30.84 11:02.70 11:34.71 12:06.83 12:38.68
    13:10.83 13:42.94 14:15.09 14:47.20 15:19.18 15:49.32                  
  4 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA-CA             15:56.88   15:50.54  
       29.15  1:00.85  1:32.75           2:36.33  3:08.06  3:39.89  4:11.53
     4:43.25  5:15.02  5:47.14  6:18.75  6:51.02  7:22.94  7:54.86  8:26.31
     8:58.06  9:29.58 10:01.81 10:33.85 11:05.43 11:37.15 12:09.37 12:41.23
    13:13.44 13:45.01 14:17.14 14:48.59 15:20.40 15:50.54                  
  5 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA              15:44.94   15:53.97  
       27.88    58.80  1:29.61  2:00.71  2:31.63  3:02.96  3:33.99  4:05.32
     4:36.18  5:07.68  5:38.83  6:10.34  6:41.75  7:13.29  7:44.70  8:16.15
     8:47.76  9:19.77  9:51.55 10:23.79 10:55.85 11:28.19 12:00.55 12:33.47
    13:06.70 13:40.06 14:13.55 14:47.56 15:21.26 15:53.97                  
  6 Matthew Hirschberger      20 UN-02-PC/ALTO       15:44.62   16:01.55  
       29.27  1:00.91  1:32.95  2:04.97  2:36.86  3:08.82  3:40.77  4:12.69
     4:44.42  5:16.58  5:48.75  6:20.81  6:52.91  7:25.21  7:57.33  8:29.85
     9:02.20  9:35.02 10:07.50 10:39.95 11:11.98 11:44.24 12:16.35 12:48.62
    13:20.64 13:52.55 14:24.82 14:57.07 15:29.19 16:01.55                  
  7 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA              16:06.26   16:07.83  
       29.68  1:01.16  1:33.22  2:05.33  2:37.35  3:09.49  3:41.16  4:13.41
     4:45.34  5:17.68  5:49.56  6:21.90  6:53.92  7:26.36  7:58.51  8:30.88
     9:03.23  9:36.05 10:08.35 10:41.03 11:13.47 11:46.24 12:18.67 12:51.56
    13:24.30 13:57.40 14:30.09 15:03.23 15:36.18 16:07.83                  
  8 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA             15:59.71   16:09.31  
       29.28  1:00.86  1:33.17  2:05.52  2:37.67  3:09.91  3:41.96  4:14.46
     4:46.48  5:18.45  5:50.65  6:23.13  6:55.61  7:28.12  8:00.42  8:32.94
     9:05.40  9:38.07 10:10.71 10:43.48 11:16.02 11:48.61 12:21.20 12:53.97
    13:26.61 13:59.44 14:32.15 15:04.93 15:37.54 16:09.31                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Kint              21 SUN-AZ              16:11.73   16:12.09  
       29.53  1:01.19  1:33.27  2:05.61  2:38.27  3:10.98  3:43.60  4:16.30
     4:48.97  5:21.68  5:53.69  6:25.76  6:57.87  7:30.08  8:02.22  8:34.32
     9:06.84  9:39.12 10:11.65 10:44.56 11:17.27 11:49.83 12:22.55 12:55.13
    13:28.20 14:01.12 14:34.14 15:07.31 15:39.83 16:12.09                  
 10 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA              16:27.84   16:17.21  
       30.02  1:01.83  1:34.24  2:06.61  2:39.24  3:11.49  3:43.68  4:15.97
     4:48.44  5:20.82  5:53.23  6:25.88  6:58.73  7:31.62  8:04.03  8:36.71
     9:09.24  9:41.96 10:14.84 10:47.78 11:20.57 11:53.59 12:26.78 12:59.61
    13:32.57 14:05.97 14:39.22 15:12.55 15:45.68 16:17.21                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA              16:18.19   16:19.59  
       28.80  1:00.36  1:32.92  2:05.13  2:37.60  3:09.69  3:42.25  4:14.71
     4:47.55  5:20.15  5:53.06  6:25.84  6:58.98  7:32.35  8:05.53  8:37.94
     9:10.58  9:43.07 10:16.31 10:49.04 11:21.73 11:54.93 12:27.98 13:01.03
    13:34.07 14:07.22 14:40.23 15:13.61 15:44.38 16:19.59                  
 12 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA             16:54.14   16:20.41  
       30.37  1:03.07  1:35.86  2:08.69  2:41.63  3:14.19  3:47.15  4:20.05
     4:52.98  5:25.66  5:58.39  6:31.50  7:04.44  7:37.14  8:10.19  8:42.82
     9:15.57  9:48.62 10:21.55 10:54.61 11:28.18 12:01.36 12:34.56 13:07.63
    13:40.77 14:13.97 14:46.80 15:19.01 15:50.62 16:20.41                  
 13 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA             16:47.00   16:22.30  
       29.58  1:01.92  1:34.98  2:07.57  2:40.39  3:13.25  3:46.21  4:19.17
     4:51.83  5:24.53  5:57.60  6:30.63  7:04.00  7:37.11  8:10.72  8:43.48
     9:17.03  9:50.19 10:23.85 10:57.30 11:30.89 12:04.16 12:37.45 13:10.57
    13:43.39 14:16.21 14:48.85 15:21.01 15:53.24 16:22.30                  
 14 Brock Imonen              17 Una Troj-CA         16:46.39   16:24.00  
       28.98  1:01.02  1:33.28  2:05.65  2:37.67  3:09.71  3:41.95  4:13.91
     4:46.23  5:19.16  5:51.52  6:24.34  6:57.25  7:30.29  8:03.30  8:36.04
     9:09.29  9:42.40 10:15.52 10:48.87 11:22.16 11:56.25 12:30.28 13:04.09
    13:38.04 14:12.08 14:45.61 15:19.13 15:52.48 16:24.00                  
 15 Alex Min                  16 RMDA-CA             16:28.15   16:25.65  
       29.97  1:02.43  1:35.05  2:07.44  2:40.18  3:12.76  3:45.47  4:18.34
     4:51.55  5:24.78  5:57.64  6:30.64  7:03.82  7:37.16  8:10.57  8:43.41
     9:16.46  9:49.70 10:22.85 10:55.83 11:28.73 12:01.85 12:34.96 13:08.09
    13:41.36 14:14.51 14:47.74 15:20.83 15:53.89 16:25.65                  
 16 Chris Nagy                16 UN-22-SI/Team Elite 16:14.77   16:26.34  
       29.73           1:33.77  2:06.02  2:38.64  3:11.02  3:44.05  4:16.58
     4:49.62  5:22.22  5:55.15  6:27.88  7:00.79  7:33.64  8:06.83  8:39.91
     9:13.33  9:46.64 10:20.38 10:53.56 11:27.26 12:00.43 12:34.08 13:07.18
    13:40.91 14:14.35 14:48.04 15:21.24 15:54.57 16:26.34                  
 17 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN-CA              16:12.96   16:27.29  
       30.23           1:34.72           2:39.27           3:43.81         
     4:48.62           5:53.50           6:59.03           8:05.08         
     9:11.44          10:17.86          11:25.27          12:33.25         
    13:41.34          14:49.55 16:27.29                                    
 18 David Mertz               18 SRN-PC              16:08.47   16:27.38  
              1:00.79           2:05.13  2:37.51  3:09.77  3:42.13  4:14.81
     4:47.66  5:20.67  5:53.64  6:26.51  6:59.74  7:32.98           8:38.85
              9:45.91 10:19.04 10:52.56 11:26.52 12:00.03 12:33.89 13:07.46
    13:40.79 14:14.61 14:47.80 15:21.49 15:55.05 16:27.38                  
 19 Michael Luna              16 BCH-CA              17:07.79   16:29.79  
       29.68  1:01.93  1:34.86  2:07.89  2:40.95  3:14.25  3:47.43  4:20.60
     4:53.83  5:27.02  6:00.43  6:33.76  7:07.37  7:40.56  8:13.83  8:46.88
     9:20.13  9:53.09 10:26.23 10:59.33 11:32.72 12:05.99 12:39.30 13:12.55
    13:45.81 14:19.12 14:52.44 15:25.70 15:58.59 16:29.79                  
 20 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA             16:33.88   16:30.69  
       29.66  1:01.22  1:33.33  2:05.66  2:38.38  3:10.78  3:43.43  4:16.30
     4:49.07  5:21.91  5:54.77  6:27.66  7:00.60  7:33.56  8:06.49  8:39.72
     9:13.12  9:46.73 10:20.28 10:53.97 11:27.87 12:01.59 12:35.14 13:08.82
    13:42.77 14:16.99 14:50.75 15:24.55 15:58.15 16:30.69                  
 21 Joshua Miller             17 FAST-CA             16:07.85   16:34.25  
       28.69  1:00.54  1:33.17  2:06.27  2:39.55  3:13.01  3:45.74  4:19.08
     4:52.17  5:25.46  5:58.92  6:32.51  7:05.96  7:39.17  8:12.58  8:45.91
     9:19.72  9:52.79 10:26.59 10:59.97 11:33.71 12:07.30 12:41.19 13:14.86
    13:48.59 14:22.07 14:55.23 15:28.34 16:01.69 16:34.25                  
 22 Adam Copses               17 LASC-CA             16:34.30   16:35.69  
       29.69  1:02.06  1:35.02  2:07.60  2:40.67  3:13.41  3:46.09  4:18.46
     4:51.47  5:24.27  5:56.99  6:30.16  7:03.68  7:37.14  8:10.63  8:44.18
     9:17.73  9:51.45 10:25.31 10:59.61 11:33.36 12:07.11 12:40.95 13:14.90
    13:48.57 14:22.61 14:56.67 15:30.46 16:03.87 16:35.69                  
 23 Alex Woinoski             18 Simon Fraser Aqu    16:59.92   16:38.24  
       29.85  1:02.56  1:35.59  2:08.72  2:41.92  3:15.44  3:48.72  4:21.76
     4:55.09  5:28.34  6:01.69  6:34.67  7:08.37  7:41.95  8:15.45  8:48.76
     9:22.33  9:55.45 10:29.15 11:02.92 11:36.83 12:10.69 12:44.65 13:18.40
    13:52.12 14:25.62 14:59.03 15:32.49 16:05.93 16:38.24                  
 24 Tim Woinoski              23 Simon Fraser Aqu    16:13.32   16:39.05  
       30.34           1:36.34           2:43.01           3:49.35         
     4:56.13           6:02.90           7:09.99           8:16.95         
     9:24.12          10:31.45          11:38.48          12:45.55         
    13:52.81          15:00.09 16:39.05                                    
 25 Aiden Hobson              17 YST-CA              16:51.52   16:43.87  
       30.26  1:02.64  1:35.68  2:08.29  2:41.37  3:14.86  3:48.62  4:21.85
     4:55.63  5:29.13  6:02.55  6:36.15  7:09.68  7:43.17  8:16.87  8:50.70
     9:24.31  9:57.96 10:31.85 11:05.74 11:39.71 12:13.81 12:47.95 13:22.05
    13:55.86 14:29.84 15:03.60 15:37.56 16:11.14 16:43.87                  
 26 Gabriel Weber             18 BCH-CA              16:05.15Y  16:44.40  
       29.43           1:33.94           2:40.62           3:47.63         
     4:54.78           6:01.39           7:08.80           8:16.45         
     9:23.21          10:31.23          11:39.25          12:46.55         
    13:55.49          15:03.86          16:11.78 16:44.40                  
 27 Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI               16:09.04Y  16:47.36  
       29.85  1:02.13  1:35.02  2:08.02  2:41.63  3:14.77  3:48.54  4:21.74
     4:55.29  5:28.45  6:02.10  6:35.46  7:09.04  7:42.28  8:15.89  8:49.29
     9:23.37  9:57.16 10:31.33 11:05.36 11:39.61 12:13.61 12:47.86 13:22.21
    13:56.92 14:31.41 15:06.00 15:40.33 16:14.56 16:47.36                  
 28 Dominic Margarino         18 SHRK-CA             15:39.73Y  16:47.50  
       28.91  1:00.89  1:32.95  2:05.96  2:34.86  3:11.32  3:44.19  4:17.31
     4:50.55  5:24.18  5:57.46  6:30.39  7:03.55  7:37.02  8:07.37  8:44.69
     9:17.24  9:52.11 10:26.52 11:01.28 11:35.62 12:10.33 12:45.10 13:19.32
    13:53.77 14:28.47 15:03.50 15:38.54 16:13.65 16:47.50                  
 29 Will Blake                18 ROSE-CA             15:58.50Y  16:48.47  
       28.87           1:33.54           2:40.45           3:47.82         
     4:55.91           6:03.99           7:11.87           8:19.80         
     9:28.37          10:37.89          11:47.12          12:54.74         
    14:03.14          15:11.16 16:48.47                                    
 30 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA              16:37.04   16:50.93  
       29.78           1:35.01           2:40.75           3:47.10         
     4:54.11           6:00.77           7:08.55           8:16.24         
     9:24.85          10:33.61          11:42.23          12:51.69         
    14:00.86          15:10.01 16:50.93                                    
 31 Nolan Chomin              15 AZOT-CA             17:12.72   16:53.13  
       30.15           1:35.81           2:42.42           3:49.45         
     4:56.75           6:04.38           7:12.64           8:20.87         
     9:29.17          10:37.60          11:46.46          12:55.13         
    14:03.65          15:12.03 16:53.13                                    
 32 Seamus Brown              17 FAST-CA             16:40.46   16:59.85  
       30.21  1:03.10  1:36.28  2:09.44  2:42.66  3:16.16  3:49.49  4:23.37
     4:57.41  5:31.98  6:05.94  6:39.69  7:14.63  7:48.39  8:22.64  8:58.00
     9:32.61 10:06.94 10:41.26 11:16.10 11:50.15 12:24.23 12:58.64 13:33.66
    14:08.25 14:42.91 15:17.25 15:51.88 16:26.69 16:59.85                  
 33 Joshua Billotte           17 CLSS-CA             16:56.79   17:00.91  
       30.41           1:37.33           2:45.47           3:53.43         
     5:01.85           6:10.31           7:19.03           8:27.56         
     9:35.89          10:44.50          11:52.68          13:01.12         
    14:10.60          15:19.28 17:00.91                                    
 34 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA             16:43.24   17:02.74  
       30.08  1:02.87  1:36.39  2:09.32  2:42.81  3:16.40  3:49.89  4:23.78
     4:57.93  5:31.79  6:05.87  6:40.16  7:14.82  7:48.89  8:23.55  8:57.97
     9:32.66 10:07.08 10:41.88 11:16.65 11:51.49 12:26.57 13:01.67 13:36.22
    14:11.08 14:45.71 15:20.92 15:55.75 16:30.50 17:02.74                  
 35 Sam Goldey                18 NCA-SI              16:57.59   17:02.84  
       30.44  1:03.06  1:36.72  2:10.28  2:43.29  3:16.99  3:50.21  4:23.97
     4:57.52  5:31.68  6:05.70  6:40.20  7:14.70  7:49.38  8:23.73  8:58.56
     9:32.92 10:07.74 10:42.33 11:17.37 11:52.01 12:27.01 13:01.84 13:36.80
    14:11.41 14:46.44 15:20.87 15:55.75 16:29.96 17:02.84                  
 36 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N               17:05.96   17:05.81  
       30.75  1:04.35  1:38.46  2:13.23  2:48.25  3:22.66  3:57.36  4:31.79
     5:06.26  5:40.34  6:14.92  6:49.31  7:24.02  7:58.70  8:33.04  9:07.16
     9:41.31 10:15.63 10:49.42 11:23.59 11:58.17 12:32.63 13:07.10 13:41.52
    14:16.27 14:51.51 15:25.36 15:59.78 16:34.40 17:05.81                  
 37 Jude DiStefano            16 SHRK-CA             16:58.10   17:07.27  
       20.80  1:03.67  1:37.13  2:11.20  2:44.92  3:18.92  3:53.08  4:27.15
     5:01.42  5:35.64  6:10.07  6:44.58  7:19.29  7:53.82  8:28.36  9:02.91
     9:37.40 10:12.12 10:46.95 11:21.98 11:56.84 12:31.75 13:06.20 13:40.87
    14:15.57 14:50.58 15:25.40 15:59.99 16:34.53 17:07.27                  
 38 Jack Foster               17 BCH-CA              17:17.43   17:08.43  
       31.37  1:05.02  1:39.60  2:14.25  2:48.90  3:23.58  3:58.01  4:32.84
     5:07.66  5:42.57  6:17.32  6:52.18  7:26.94  8:01.44  8:36.29  9:11.02
     9:45.67 10:19.87 10:54.29 11:28.52 12:03.28 12:37.96 13:12.25 13:46.83
    14:21.44 14:55.76 15:30.09 16:03.62 16:36.87 17:08.43                  
 39 Killian McShane           17 MVN-CA              17:10.82   17:09.01  
       30.67  1:04.06  1:37.75  2:11.52  2:45.57  3:19.68  3:54.17  4:28.19
     5:02.67  5:37.05  6:11.27  6:46.01  7:20.96  7:55.40  8:30.34  9:04.74
     9:39.61 10:14.02 10:48.98 11:23.68 11:58.71 12:33.28 13:08.16 13:42.94
    14:17.87 14:52.76 15:27.55 16:02.50 16:36.23 17:09.01                  
 40 Jaxx Miller               14 FAST-CA             17:22.70   17:09.46  
       30.11  1:03.60  1:37.91  2:11.92  2:46.66  3:20.52  3:55.14  4:29.22
     5:03.56  5:37.81  6:12.56  6:46.95  7:21.73  7:56.02  8:30.52  9:05.10
     9:39.63 10:13.62 10:48.58 11:22.85 11:58.21 12:32.88 13:08.02 13:42.45
    14:17.42 14:52.27 15:27.26 16:01.76 16:35.65 17:09.46                  
 41 Nicholas Burke            14 MVN-CA              17:15.37   17:09.92  
       29.81  1:03.02  1:37.01  2:11.52  2:45.89  3:20.04  3:54.30  4:28.53
     5:03.15  5:37.52  6:11.96  6:46.80  7:21.37  7:56.00  8:30.54  9:05.09
     9:40.10 10:14.62 10:49.23 11:24.12 11:59.11 12:33.88 13:09.12 13:43.63
    14:18.58 14:53.70 15:28.42 16:03.37 16:37.76 17:09.92                  
 42 Charlie Stewart           17 NCA-SI              17:14.73   17:21.94  
       31.07  1:05.15  1:39.40  2:14.02  2:48.79  3:23.25  3:57.89  4:32.39
     5:06.73  5:41.58  6:16.34  6:51.22  7:26.15  8:01.12  8:36.21  9:11.30
     9:46.15 10:21.18 10:56.08 11:31.19 12:06.14 12:41.27 13:16.67 13:51.98
    14:27.03 15:02.35 15:37.38 16:12.59 16:43.40 17:21.94                  
 43 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA-CA             16:23.31   17:26.29  
       30.16  1:02.42  1:35.71  2:08.99  2:42.71  3:15.87  3:49.68  4:22.97
     4:56.95  5:30.95  6:06.16  6:41.19  7:16.59  7:51.81  8:27.12  9:02.71
             10:14.39          11:26.52          12:38.69          13:51.26
             15:03.84          16:15.80 17:26.29                           
 44 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA             17:13.52   17:33.10  
       29.94  1:03.57  1:38.28  2:12.77  2:47.42  3:22.21  3:57.63  4:32.22
     5:07.59  5:42.33  6:17.84  6:52.22  7:27.63  8:02.84  8:38.61  9:13.58
     9:49.55 10:25.00 11:01.15 11:37.12 12:13.00 12:48.28 13:24.53 14:00.21
    14:36.21 15:12.26 15:48.40 16:23.26 17:33.10                           
 45 Tino Mullins              15 TSM-CA              17:02.74   17:33.59  
       30.73  1:04.32  1:38.13  2:12.44  2:46.89  3:21.63  3:56.37  4:31.29
     5:06.05  5:41.08  6:16.31  6:51.66  7:27.04  8:02.85  8:38.51  9:14.40
     9:50.74 10:26.99 11:03.29 11:39.48 12:14.94 12:50.77 13:26.61 14:02.47
    14:38.16 15:13.92 15:49.54 16:24.99 16:59.67 17:33.59                  
 46 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN-CA              17:13.43   17:34.59  
       30.34  1:03.96  1:37.96  2:12.76  2:47.88  3:22.57  3:57.84  4:33.42
     5:08.37  5:43.81  6:19.18  6:54.85  7:30.56  8:05.49  8:41.37  9:16.97
     9:52.86 10:28.38 11:03.99 11:39.67 12:15.12 12:50.92 13:27.43 14:02.95
    14:39.04 15:14.93 15:50.24 16:25.89 17:01.37 17:34.59                  
 47 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI              16:41.67   17:42.57  
       30.94  1:03.62           2:10.53           3:18.25           4:26.75
              5:36.64  6:11.52  6:46.59           7:57.61  8:32.88  9:08.23
     9:43.39 10:19.29          11:32.29          12:46.83          14:00.91
             15:15.97          16:29.96 17:42.57                           
 48 Stephan Badescu           15 ROSE-CA             16:30.88Y  17:44.60  
       29.73  1:02.28  1:35.84  2:09.85  2:44.25  3:18.79  3:53.30  4:28.46
     5:03.31  5:38.46  6:13.63  6:49.27  7:25.37  8:01.06  8:37.46  9:13.05
     9:50.00 10:25.59 11:02.04 11:38.65 12:15.91 12:52.33 13:28.79 14:04.89
    14:42.07 15:18.84 15:55.58 16:32.66 17:09.59 17:44.60                  
 -- Owen Kao                  19 NOVA-CA             15:50.24         DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
        AMER: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        OPEN: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        MEET: M 54.15   7/17/2011 Matt Grevers, FORD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.18      55.77   20  
       27.54    55.77                                                      
  2 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA                 56.62      56.48   17  
       27.79    56.48                                                      
  3 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC      56.86      56.79   16  
       27.70    56.79                                                      
  4 Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU                56.99      56.86   15  
       27.55    56.86                                                      
  5 Dominick Wallace          20 NAVY-MD                57.77      56.95   14  
       28.08    56.95                                                      
  6 Justin Nguyen             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.35      57.62   13  
       27.61    57.62                                                      
  7 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 58.03      57.98   12  
       27.27    57.98                                                      
  8 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA                57.83      58.25   11  
       28.48    58.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Niles Biolley             21 BUEN-CA                58.09      57.50    9  
       27.88    57.50                                                      
 10 Jack Murphy               20 FORD-AZ                58.30      58.14    7  
       27.96    58.14                                                      
 11 Forrest Beesley           23 TRA-CA                 58.21      58.29    6  
       28.35    58.29                                                      
 12 Ralph Porrazzo            26 TROJ-CA                59.08      58.92    4.5
       28.26    58.92                                                      
 12 Yau Ming Cheung           21 HKG-HI                 59.37      58.92    4.5
       29.17    58.92                                                      
 14 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA                 58.87      59.61    3  
       28.61    59.61                                                      
 15 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA                 59.40    1:00.36    2  
       29.15  1:00.36                                                      
 16 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA                59.43    1:01.08    1  
       28.98  1:01.08                                                      
C - Final
 17 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA                59.71      59.29  
       28.86    59.29                                                      
 18 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC                59.59      59.44  
       28.79    59.44                                                      
 19 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA                59.63      59.51  
       29.18    59.51                                                      
 20 Jacob Mullin              20 RORA-CA                59.77      59.63  
       29.20    59.63                                                      
 21 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA                59.57      59.66  
       29.31    59.66                                                      
 22 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE-CA                59.70      59.77  
       28.77    59.77                                                      
 23 Ryan Levy                 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.23    1:00.09  
       28.71  1:00.09                                                      
 24 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ                59.90    1:00.23  
       28.93  1:00.23                                                      
D - Final
 25 Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC               1:00.71      59.47  
       28.97    59.47                                                      
 26 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA              1:00.52      59.48  
       28.81    59.48                                                      
 27 Will Blake                18 ROSE-CA              1:00.28      59.96  
       29.13    59.96                                                      
 28 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA              1:00.71    1:00.31  
       28.75  1:00.31                                                      
 29 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                1:00.60    1:00.78  
       29.57  1:00.78                                                      
 30 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               1:01.19    1:01.20  
       29.71  1:01.20                                                      
 31 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              1:00.74    1:01.49  
       29.95  1:01.49                                                      
 32 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              1:00.76    1:02.80  
       29.42  1:02.80                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
        AMER: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        OPEN: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        MEET: M 54.15   7/17/2011 Matt Grevers, FORD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Carter              23 UN-23-CA/Team Elite    54.09      54.43  
       26.10    54.43                                                      
  2 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.80      56.18  
       27.72    56.18                                                      
  3 Justin Nguyen             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             57.25      56.35  
       27.23    56.35                                                      
  4 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA                 56.61      56.62  
       28.11    56.62                                                      
  5 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.68      56.86  
       27.68    56.86                                                      
  6 Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU                56.19      56.99  
       27.41    56.99                                                      
  7 Dominick Wallace          20 NAVY-MD                56.98      57.77  
       28.17    57.77                                                      
  8 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA                57.84      57.83  
       28.27    57.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 56.19      58.03  
       27.99    58.03                                                      
 10 Niles Biolley             21 BUEN-CA                57.02      58.09  
       28.29    58.09                                                      
 11 Forrest Beesley           23 TRA-CA                 57.61      58.21  
       28.35    58.21                                                      
 12 Jack Murphy               20 FORD-AZ                57.98      58.30  
       28.13    58.30                                                      
 13 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA                 58.49      58.87  
       28.35    58.87                                                      
 14 Ralph Porrazzo            26 TROJ-CA                59.82      59.08  
       28.62    59.08                                                      
 15 Yau Ming Cheung           21 HKG-HI                 59.86      59.37  
       28.76    59.37                                                      
 16 Hayden Hemmens            22 TRA-CA               1:02.31      59.40  
       29.18    59.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA                59.66      59.43  
       28.52    59.43                                                      
 18 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              1:00.25      59.57  
       29.01    59.57                                                      
 19 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC                59.58      59.59  
       29.15    59.59                                                      
 20 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA                59.46      59.63  
       29.16    59.63                                                      
 21 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE-CA              1:01.13      59.70  
       29.09    59.70                                                      
 22 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA                59.91      59.71  
       28.47    59.71                                                      
 23 Jacob Mullin              20 RORA-CA                59.20      59.77  
       29.14    59.77                                                      
 24 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ              1:02.02      59.90  
       28.87    59.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 William Kim               14 MPMR-CA              1:00.09    1:00.03  
       29.09  1:00.03                                                      
 26 Ryan Levy                 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:02.82    1:00.23  
       29.14  1:00.23                                                      
 27 Will Blake                18 ROSE-CA              1:01.30    1:00.28  
       29.10  1:00.28                                                      
 28 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA                59.19    1:00.52  
       29.35  1:00.52                                                      
 29 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                  59.70    1:00.60  
       29.62  1:00.60                                                      
 30 Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC               1:01.12    1:00.71  
       29.64  1:00.71                                                      
 30 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA              1:00.07    1:00.71  
       29.48  1:00.71                                                      
 32 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              1:01.31    1:00.74  
       29.74  1:00.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              1:00.78    1:00.76  
       29.27  1:00.76                                                      
 34 Adil Assouab              27 TROJ-CA                59.03    1:01.06  
       29.16  1:01.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI                 51.56Y   1:01.19  
       29.72  1:01.19                                                      
 36 Greyson Davies            15 CAST-SI              1:02.45    1:01.22  
       29.67  1:01.22                                                      
 37 Brandon Kulik             19 RSD-CA                 59.69    1:01.25  
       29.55  1:01.25                                                      
 38 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ                 59.20    1:01.28  
       29.73  1:01.28                                                      
 39 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              1:01.04    1:01.33  
       29.70  1:01.33                                                      
 40 Ryan Sevidal              16 PATH-CA              1:01.61    1:01.35  
       30.17  1:01.35                                                      
 41 Tommy Anderson            24 CAST-SI              1:01.21    1:01.63  
       29.78  1:01.63                                                      
 42 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN-CA                 59.70    1:01.75  
       29.50  1:01.75                                                      
 43 Samuel Chan               17 NOVA-CA              1:02.23    1:01.78  
       30.03  1:01.78                                                      
 44 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA-CA              1:00.58    1:01.86  
       30.29  1:01.86                                                      
 45 Thomas Hadji              14 LASC-CA              1:01.73    1:01.88  
       30.15  1:01.88                                                      
 46 Max Cahill                15 ROSE-CA              1:03.60    1:01.92  
       30.15  1:01.92                                                      
 47 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              1:02.33    1:01.93  
       30.56  1:01.93                                                      
 47 Colin Casey               20 TROJ-CA              1:03.75    1:01.93  
       29.93  1:01.93                                                      
 49 Jack Spitser              21 Triton-SI            1:02.55    1:01.94  
       30.50  1:01.94                                                      
 50 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA                59.44    1:01.95  
       30.30  1:01.95                                                      
 51 John Donovan              16 WAC-SN               1:01.01    1:01.99  
       29.75  1:01.99                                                      
 52 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA                52.63Y   1:02.24  
       30.20  1:02.24                                                      
 53 George Brooker lll        15 NCA-SI               1:03.80    1:02.27  
       30.86  1:02.27                                                      
 54 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              1:03.39    1:02.29  
       30.54  1:02.29                                                      
 55 Raymond Lee               17 MPMR-CA              1:01.33    1:02.33  
       30.25  1:02.33                                                      
 56 Danye Musabekov           17 CCAT-CA              1:02.85    1:02.79  
       30.09  1:02.79                                                      
 57 Mateo Parker              16 NCA-SI               1:01.23    1:02.93  
       30.79  1:02.93                                                      
 57 Taras Polakoff            20 AZOT-CA                52.43Y   1:02.93  
       30.78  1:02.93                                                      
 59 Ricky Lewis               18 SET-CA                 51.87Y   1:02.94  
       30.40  1:02.94                                                      
 60 Lucius Brown              15 NCA-SI               1:01.64    1:03.13  
       30.17  1:03.13                                                      
 61 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA-CA              1:03.59    1:03.27  
       30.82  1:03.27                                                      
 62 Kevin Lee                 16 NOVA-CA              1:03.35    1:03.28  
       30.69  1:03.28                                                      
 62 Ryan Zerpa                15 ALPH-CA              1:00.81    1:03.28  
       30.61  1:03.28                                                      
 62 Ethan Schreier            16 LASC-CA              1:03.49    1:03.28  
       31.07  1:03.28                                                      
 65 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC-CA              1:02.23    1:03.34  
       31.62  1:03.34                                                      
 66 Julius Gonzales           16 CLSS-CA              1:03.04    1:03.35  
       30.67  1:03.35                                                      
 67 Taka Khoo                 17 UN-13-CA             1:01.24    1:03.42  
       30.92  1:03.42                                                      
 68 Vincent Finello           19 CLSS-CA              1:01.08    1:03.47  
       30.72  1:03.47                                                      
 69 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              1:02.83    1:03.63  
       30.97  1:03.63                                                      
 70 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              1:03.70    1:03.75  
       31.01  1:03.75                                                      
 71 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              1:06.89    1:03.86  
       31.21  1:03.86                                                      
 72 Hao Guan                  14 VSC                    59.00    1:03.92  
       30.61  1:03.92                                                      
 73 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              1:05.23    1:04.02  
       31.26  1:04.02                                                      
 74 Timothy Townsend          18 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:04.04  
       31.43  1:04.04                                                      
 75 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:04.15  
       30.85  1:04.15                                                      
 76 Henderson Louviere        17 MESA-CA              1:02.59    1:04.25  
       31.05  1:04.25                                                      
 77 Joshua Han                15 SHRK-CA              1:04.18    1:04.38  
       31.26  1:04.38                                                      
 78 Roland Fisher             17 LKWD-CA              1:02.37    1:04.41  
       31.60  1:04.41                                                      
 79 Sidney Miller             17 AZOT-CA              1:03.27    1:04.43  
       30.77  1:04.43                                                      
 80 Zongming Liu              16 VSC                    57.00    1:04.44  
       30.67  1:04.44                                                      
 81 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA-CA              1:03.60    1:04.59  
       30.77  1:04.59                                                      
 82 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-39-CA             1:04.44    1:04.60  
       31.15  1:04.60                                                      
 83 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC              1:03.68    1:04.81  
       30.82  1:04.81                                                      
 84 Jason Talmage             18 BUEN-CA                52.95Y   1:04.96  
       31.48  1:04.96                                                      
 85 Adam Ladman               15 NCA-SI                 53.29Y   1:05.00  
       32.01  1:05.00                                                      
 86 Aaron Gee                 17 GSC-CA               1:04.63    1:05.18  
       31.48  1:05.18                                                      
 87 Derek Eidson              19 BUEN-CA                51.75Y   1:05.20  
       31.31  1:05.20                                                      
 88 Joshua Jeong              15 UN-39-CA             1:05.27    1:05.32  
       31.66  1:05.32                                                      
 89 Cruz Tester               14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:05.38  
       32.53  1:05.38                                                      
 90 Jack Johnson              16 MVN-CA               1:06.53    1:05.41  
       31.82  1:05.41                                                      
 91 Joel Hernandez            14 MVN-CA               1:02.61    1:05.77  
       31.48  1:05.77                                                      
 92 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:05.89  
       32.17  1:05.89                                                      
 93 Bert Phung                19 Una Tra-CA           1:03.45    1:05.90  
       31.15  1:05.90                                                      
 94 Skyler Kao                14 FAST-CA              1:07.51    1:06.00  
       31.64  1:06.00                                                      
 95 Lei Jin                   17 ICAC-SI              1:07.55    1:07.51  
       32.75  1:07.51                                                      
 -- Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               1:00.30         DQ  
 -- Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                49.56Y        DQ  
 -- Sam Leonard               18 GWSC-CA                51.60Y        DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
        AMER: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
        OPEN: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
        MEET: M 1:57.68        1999 Lenny Krazelburg, TROJAN                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:59.94    1:59.81   20  
       27.92    57.57  1:28.61  1:59.81                                    
  2 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:03.88    2:02.10   17  
       28.71    59.26  1:30.83  2:02.10                                    
  3 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:04.39   16  
              1:01.26  2:04.39                                             
  4 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA               2:02.80    2:04.62   15  
       28.78    59.92  1:32.19  2:04.62                                    
  5 Dominick Wallace          20 NAVY-MD              2:05.63    2:04.94   14  
       29.27  1:00.69  1:33.11  2:04.94                                    
  6 Jack Murphy               20 FORD-AZ              2:05.34    2:05.79   13  
       29.35  1:00.62  1:33.04  2:05.79                                    
  7 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               2:06.31    2:07.86   12  
       29.40  1:01.05  1:33.80  2:07.86                                    
  8 Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            2:06.36    2:09.36   11  
       30.02  1:02.65  1:36.26  2:09.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:07.54    2:06.15    9  
       29.82  1:02.46  1:34.87  2:06.15                                    
 10 Thomas Anderson           21 FORD-AZ              2:09.44    2:06.48    7  
       30.12  1:02.71  1:35.42  2:06.48                                    
 11 Kevin Childs              18 CANY-CA              2:07.80    2:07.40    6  
       29.52  1:01.92  1:34.60  2:07.40                                    
 12 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              2:09.70    2:07.46    5  
       29.91  1:02.18  1:35.03  2:07.46                                    
 13 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA              2:09.41    2:08.38    4  
       30.01  1:02.68  1:35.80  2:08.38                                    
 14 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE-CA              2:08.97    2:08.94    3  
       29.91  1:02.39  1:35.91  2:08.94                                    
 15 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                2:09.74    2:10.07    2  
       29.63  1:02.74  1:36.55  2:10.07                                    
 16 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              2:10.04    2:10.86    1  
       30.26  1:02.45  1:35.92  2:10.86                                    
C - Final
 17 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:10.90    2:07.70  
       29.40  1:01.60  1:34.74  2:07.70                                    
 18 Yau Ming Cheung           21 HKG-HI               2:10.08    2:09.11  
       29.73  1:02.78  1:36.63  2:09.11                                    
 19 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA              2:10.55    2:09.75  
       31.29  1:03.65  1:36.85  2:09.75                                    
 20 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE-CA              2:10.19    2:10.28  
       29.30  1:01.86  1:35.98  2:10.28                                    
 21 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              2:10.41    2:10.37  
       30.31  1:03.13  1:36.86  2:10.37                                    
 22 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA               2:11.83    2:10.72  
       30.01  1:02.66  1:36.93  2:10.72                                    
 23 Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC               2:11.56    2:12.21  
       30.87  1:05.15  1:39.63  2:12.21                                    
 24 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:11.31    2:13.93  
       32.40  1:05.08  1:39.55  2:13.93                                    
D - Final
 25 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               2:12.76    2:10.23  
       30.71  1:03.56  1:36.96  2:10.23                                    
 26 George Brooker lll        15 NCA-SI               2:12.41    2:10.60  
       30.70  1:03.90  1:37.58  2:10.60                                    
 27 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:13.28    2:10.78  
       30.67  1:03.86  1:38.02  2:10.78                                    
 28 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              2:11.83    2:12.35  
       30.13  1:03.34  1:37.34  2:12.35                                    
 29 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               2:13.19    2:12.76  
       30.78  1:04.10  1:38.47  2:12.76                                    
 30 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC              2:12.14    2:19.13  
       32.84  1:07.69  1:44.00  2:19.13                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
        AMER: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
        OPEN: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
        MEET: M 1:57.68        1999 Lenny Krazelburg, TROJAN                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannes Calloni          19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:59.01    1:59.94  
       28.29    58.18  1:29.16  1:59.94                                    
  2 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA               2:04.89    2:02.80  
       29.33  1:00.46  1:32.24  2:02.80                                    
  3 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:01.65    2:03.88  
       28.92    59.91  1:31.92  2:03.88                                    
  4 Jack Murphy               20 FORD-AZ              2:06.50    2:05.34  
       29.93  1:01.53  1:33.36  2:05.34                                    
  5 Dominick Wallace          20 NAVY-MD              2:02.75    2:05.63  
       29.87  1:02.45  1:34.96  2:05.63                                    
  6 Jarod Arroyo              18 FORK-AZ              2:08.54    2:06.15  
       30.44  1:02.02  1:34.22  2:06.15                                    
  7 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               2:10.41    2:06.31  
       29.94  1:01.64  1:34.09  2:06.31                                    
  8 Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            2:06.75    2:06.36  
       30.42  1:02.61  1:35.24  2:06.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA              2:07.50    2:06.73  
       30.01  1:02.26  1:34.77  2:06.73                                    
 10 Niles Biolley             21 BUEN-CA              2:03.23    2:07.41  
       29.13  1:00.90  1:34.10  2:07.41                                    
 11 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:04.12    2:07.54  
       29.70  1:01.62  1:34.53  2:07.54                                    
 12 Kevin Childs              18 CANY-CA              2:07.26    2:07.80  
       29.29  1:01.77  1:34.94  2:07.80                                    
 13 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE-CA              2:08.99    2:08.97  
       30.49  1:03.04  1:36.34  2:08.97                                    
 14 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA              2:05.92    2:09.41  
       30.96  1:03.59  1:36.62  2:09.41                                    
 15 Thomas Anderson           21 FORD-AZ              2:07.54    2:09.44  
       29.81  1:00.75  1:34.63  2:09.44                                    
 16 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              2:10.59    2:09.70  
       29.70  1:02.29  1:35.86  2:09.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                2:07.99    2:09.74  
       30.85  1:04.83  1:38.78  2:09.74                                    
 18 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              2:10.60    2:10.04  
       30.56  1:03.21  1:37.00  2:10.04                                    
 19 Yau Ming Cheung           21 HKG-HI               2:09.63    2:10.08  
       29.68  1:02.21  1:36.27  2:10.08                                    
 20 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE-CA              2:08.29    2:10.19  
       29.79  1:02.54  1:36.19  2:10.19                                    
 21 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              2:11.46    2:10.41  
       30.43  1:03.48  1:36.99  2:10.41                                    
 22 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA              2:06.99    2:10.55  
       31.00  1:04.07  1:37.29  2:10.55                                    
 23 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:10.23    2:10.90  
       29.94  1:03.03  1:37.26  2:10.90                                    
 24 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:14.35    2:11.31  
       31.65  1:04.06  1:37.97  2:11.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC               2:13.87    2:11.56  
       29.79  1:02.63  1:36.92  2:11.56                                    
 26 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA               2:07.94    2:11.83  
       30.81  1:05.13  1:38.87  2:11.83                                    
 27 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              2:12.90   J2:11.83  
       30.20  1:03.14  1:37.07  2:11.83                                    
 28 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC              1:50.48Y   2:12.14  
       31.08  1:04.73  1:38.94  2:12.14                                    
 29 Ryan Sevidal              16 PATH-CA              2:18.89    2:12.38  
       31.52  1:04.89  1:39.37  2:12.38                                    
 30 George Brooker lll        15 NCA-SI               2:16.78    2:12.41  
       31.36  1:05.29  1:39.51  2:12.41                                    
 31 Brandon Kulik             19 RSD-CA               2:14.54    2:12.48  
       30.77  1:03.67  1:37.73  2:12.48                                    
 32 Jason Lu                  19 PVST-CA              2:05.80    2:12.55  
       31.06  1:03.74  1:38.20  2:12.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               2:12.68    2:12.76  
       30.81  1:03.95  1:38.82  2:12.76                                    
 34 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               2:15.51    2:13.19  
       31.52  1:05.64  1:39.46  2:13.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:13.02    2:13.28  
       30.77  1:04.64  1:39.60  2:13.28                                    
 36 Nicholas Allison          18 RMDA-CA              2:07.88    2:13.36  
       30.42  1:03.53  1:38.60  2:13.36                                    
 37 Kevin Vargas              17 RMDA-CA              2:17.40    2:13.42  
       31.69  1:05.81  1:39.89  2:13.42                                    
 38 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              2:15.95    2:13.83  
       31.48  1:05.30  1:39.43  2:13.83                                    
 39 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA              2:14.79    2:14.29  
       31.92  1:05.51  1:40.11  2:14.29                                    
 40 Adil Assouab              27 TROJ-CA              2:06.40    2:14.32  
       30.16  1:03.48  1:38.73  2:14.32                                    
 41 Samuel Chan               17 NOVA-CA              2:16.65    2:14.41  
       31.35  1:05.47  1:40.45  2:14.41                                    
 42 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              2:14.08    2:14.53  
       32.64  1:07.38  1:41.60  2:14.53                                    
 43 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               2:18.14    2:14.95  
       31.58  1:05.71  1:40.69  2:14.95                                    
 44 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              2:16.98    2:15.23  
       32.34  1:06.39  1:41.38  2:15.23                                    
 45 Greyson Davies            15 CAST-SI              2:14.31    2:15.97  
       30.80  1:05.20  1:40.92  2:15.97                                    
 46 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA-CA              2:13.82    2:16.07  
       31.90  1:06.10  1:41.11  2:16.07                                    
 47 Max Cahill                15 ROSE-CA              2:18.32    2:16.37  
       32.13  1:06.94  1:42.10  2:16.37                                    
 48 Zach Taylor               18 GSC-CA               2:10.55    2:16.48  
       31.39  1:05.37  1:40.57  2:16.48                                    
 49 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN-CA               2:14.11    2:16.94  
       31.67  1:05.97  1:41.53  2:16.94                                    
 50 Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI            2:11.25    2:18.18  
       32.16  1:06.34  1:42.34  2:18.18                                    
 51 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA              2:18.42    2:18.19  
       32.96  1:07.71  1:43.36  2:18.19                                    
 52 Zachary Serrano           18 RMDA-CA              2:16.80    2:18.58  
       32.52  1:07.19  1:43.23  2:18.58                                    
 53 Thomas Hadji              14 LASC-CA              2:17.72    2:18.74  
       32.83  1:08.69  1:44.43  2:18.74                                    
 54 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              2:18.71    2:18.97  
       32.56  1:07.93  1:44.22  2:18.97                                    
 55 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-39-CA             2:18.10    2:19.36  
       32.05  1:06.34  1:42.68  2:19.36                                    
 56 Vincent Finello           19 CLSS-CA              2:13.68    2:19.37  
       32.88  1:08.36  1:43.82  2:19.37                                    
 57 Tyler LeDet               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.22    2:19.89  
       33.25  1:08.53  1:44.78  2:19.89                                    
 58 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:18.75    2:19.90  
       33.46  1:08.36  1:44.22  2:19.90                                    
 59 Roland Fisher             17 LKWD-CA              2:13.78    2:20.43  
       33.09  1:08.13  1:44.24  2:20.43                                    
 60 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA              2:19.48    2:20.58  
       32.29  1:07.44  1:44.11  2:20.58                                    
 61 Jack Johnson              16 MVN-CA               2:20.42    2:20.60  
       33.08  1:08.63  1:45.22  2:20.60                                    
 62 John Donovan              16 WAC-SN               2:16.73    2:21.02  
       31.86  1:07.43  1:44.48  2:21.02                                    
 63 Evan Abdollahi            16 NOVA-CA              2:25.42    2:21.53  
       33.44  1:09.07  1:45.62  2:21.53                                    
 64 George Rump               18 NCA-SI               2:17.61    2:22.29  
       33.56  1:08.74  1:45.75  2:22.29                                    
 65 Sidney Miller             17 AZOT-CA              2:23.11    2:23.40  
       32.21  1:08.02  1:45.35  2:23.40                                    
 -- Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ              2:16.45         DQ  
 -- Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU              2:04.81         DQ  
 -- Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:08.93         DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W   57.13    8/7/2016 16, GBR                                    
        AMER: A   58.64   7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
        OPEN: O   58.74   6/23/2018 Kevin Corbes/Yan Zibei, CHI                
        MEET: M 1:00.82   7/11/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, Coca Cola                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hank Poppe                20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:02.59    1:03.01   20  
       29.76  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              1:04.51    1:03.87   17  
       29.98  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Brennan Pastorek          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:04.54    1:04.27   16  
       29.75  1:04.27                                                      
  4 Brandon Reno              21 WAC-SN               1:04.67    1:04.50   15  
       29.97  1:04.50                                                      
  5 Ty Wells                  19 FORD-AZ              1:04.72    1:04.69   14  
       29.94  1:04.69                                                      
  6 Steven West               47 NOVA-CA              1:04.85    1:04.77   13  
       30.58  1:04.77                                                      
  7 Wyatt Hodges              29 LOBO-NM              1:04.99    1:04.83   12  
       30.69  1:04.83                                                      
  8 Matthew McDermott         20 MVN-CA               1:05.13    1:05.16   11  
       31.65  1:05.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Justin Lum                19 BUEN-CA              1:05.76    1:04.58    9  
       30.27  1:04.58                                                      
 10 Preston Niayesh           18 Tule Nation-CC       1:05.22    1:04.62    7  
       30.45  1:04.62                                                      
 11 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA              1:05.56    1:04.65    6  
       30.49  1:04.65                                                      
 12 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA-CA               1:05.64    1:04.85    5  
       30.04  1:04.85                                                      
 13 Jason Kwok                16 PEAK-PC              1:05.66    1:04.91    4  
       30.80  1:04.91                                                      
 14 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               1:05.61    1:05.21    3  
       31.01  1:05.21                                                      
 15 Simon Shi                 21 ORCA-CA              1:05.21    1:05.56    2  
       30.94  1:05.56                                                      
 -- Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA              1:05.69         DQ  
      Scissors kick
       33.16       DQ                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sean Ward                 19 TROJ-CA              1:06.40    1:04.96  
       30.21  1:04.96                                                      
 18 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               1:05.95    1:05.54  
       31.17  1:05.54                                                      
 19 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA              1:06.15    1:05.86  
       31.22  1:05.86                                                      
 20 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE-CA              1:06.18    1:05.88  
       30.87  1:05.88                                                      
 21 Keane Alejandro           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:05.90  
       31.04  1:05.90                                                      
 22 Elijah Warren             19 SUN-AZ               1:06.06    1:05.94  
       30.03  1:05.94                                                      
 23 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              1:06.47    1:06.22  
       31.46  1:06.22                                                      
 24 Noah Snyder               18 PS-SI                1:06.41    1:07.73  
       31.55  1:07.73                                                      
D - Final
 25 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               1:06.51    1:05.91  
       30.92  1:05.91                                                      
 26 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA              1:06.85    1:06.65  
       30.89  1:06.65                                                      
 27 Jack Binder               19 CHAT-UT              1:06.53    1:06.66  
       31.70  1:06.66                                                      
 28 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA-CA              1:06.96    1:06.72  
       31.88  1:06.72                                                      
 29 Bryan Wong                15 Tule Nation-CC       1:07.29    1:07.22  
       31.41  1:07.22                                                      
 30 Jordan Dunn               19 SUN-AZ               1:06.71    1:07.39  
       30.64  1:07.39                                                      
 31 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA              1:06.64    1:07.55  
       31.22  1:07.55                                                      
 32 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              1:06.97    1:07.69  
       31.99  1:07.69                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W   57.13    8/7/2016 16, GBR                                    
        AMER: A   58.64   7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
        OPEN: O   58.74   6/23/2018 Kevin Corbes/Yan Zibei, CHI                
        MEET: M 1:00.82   7/11/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, Coca Cola                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hank Poppe                20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:02.31    1:02.59  
       29.50  1:02.59                                                      
  2 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              1:07.27    1:04.51  
       30.53  1:04.51                                                      
  3 Brennan Pastorek          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:03.08    1:04.54  
       30.38  1:04.54                                                      
  4 Brandon Reno              21 WAC-SN               1:03.74    1:04.67  
       30.02  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Ty Wells                  19 FORD-AZ              1:07.72    1:04.72  
       30.21  1:04.72                                                      
  6 Steven West               47 NOVA-CA              1:04.84    1:04.85  
       31.06  1:04.85                                                      
  7 Wyatt Hodges              29 LOBO-NM              1:04.69    1:04.99  
       30.33  1:04.99                                                      
  8 Matthew McDermott         20 MVN-CA               1:05.86    1:05.13  
       31.02  1:05.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon Shi                 21 ORCA-CA              1:04.93    1:05.21  
       30.62  1:05.21                                                      
 10 Preston Niayesh           18 Tule Nation-CC       1:05.25    1:05.22  
       30.47  1:05.22                                                      
 11 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.59    1:05.28  
       30.32  1:05.28                                                      
 12 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA              1:03.95    1:05.56  
       30.88  1:05.56                                                      
 13 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               1:06.02    1:05.61  
       31.33  1:05.61                                                      
 14 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA-CA               1:03.21    1:05.64  
       30.99  1:05.64                                                      
 15 Jason Kwok                16 PEAK-PC              1:06.96    1:05.66  
       30.16  1:05.66                                                      
 16 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA              1:04.80    1:05.69  
       30.97  1:05.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Justin Lum                19 BUEN-CA              1:05.27    1:05.76  
       30.40  1:05.76                                                      
 18 Keane Alejandro           16 ROSE-CA              1:06.14    1:05.94  
       31.42  1:05.94                                                      
 19 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               1:05.54    1:05.95  
       31.67  1:05.95                                                      
 20 Elijah Warren             19 SUN-AZ               1:05.23    1:06.06  
       30.36  1:06.06                                                      
 21 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA              1:06.84    1:06.15  
       31.47  1:06.15                                                      
 22 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE-CA              1:05.76    1:06.18  
       31.92  1:06.18                                                      
 23 Sean Ward                 19 TROJ-CA              1:07.56    1:06.40  
       30.42  1:06.40                                                      
 24 Noah Snyder               18 PS-SI                1:07.35    1:06.41  
       30.96  1:06.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              1:05.91    1:06.47  
       31.26  1:06.47                                                      
 26 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:06.51  
       31.08  1:06.51                                                      
 27 Jack Binder               19 CHAT-UT              1:05.63    1:06.53  
       30.91  1:06.53                                                      
 28 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              1:07.25    1:06.58  
       31.47  1:06.58                                                      
 29 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA              1:05.64    1:06.64  
       31.82  1:06.64                                                      
 30 Jordan Dunn               19 SUN-AZ               1:05.84    1:06.71  
       31.00  1:06.71                                                      
 31 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:06.85  
       31.11  1:06.85                                                      
 32 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA-CA              1:07.73    1:06.96  
       31.86  1:06.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              1:08.29    1:06.97  
       31.50  1:06.97                                                      
 34 Shiding Zhang             17 VSC                  1:04.00    1:07.25  
       31.06  1:07.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bryan Wong                15 Tule Nation-CC       1:07.88    1:07.29  
       32.46  1:07.29                                                      
 36 Nico Trichery             18 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:07.48  
       31.55  1:07.48                                                      
 37 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              1:08.12    1:07.59  
       31.54  1:07.59                                                      
 38 Tim Roberts               23 SYP-VC               1:07.97    1:07.62  
       31.54  1:07.62                                                      
 39 Sean Gage                 20 TRA-CA               1:07.22    1:07.71  
       31.49  1:07.71                                                      
 40 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA-CA              1:09.87    1:07.97  
       32.31  1:07.97                                                      
 41 Rubie Rubie               20 FORD-AZ              1:07.30    1:07.99  
       31.31  1:07.99                                                      
 42 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              1:06.70    1:08.00  
       32.65  1:08.00                                                      
 43 Eddie Cosic               18 ROSE-CA              1:06.46    1:08.09  
       30.89  1:08.09                                                      
 44 James Lebuke              17 SSSC                 1:06.26    1:08.16  
       31.39  1:08.16                                                      
 45 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              1:07.73    1:08.24  
       32.92  1:08.24                                                      
 46 Junior Castro             16 BUEN-CA              1:09.10    1:08.41  
       32.25  1:08.41                                                      
 47 Kai Zeger                 17 SSD-SI               1:07.12    1:08.44  
       31.65  1:08.44                                                      
 48 Connor Xu                 19 SYP-VC               1:07.34    1:08.50  
       32.22  1:08.50                                                      
 49 Conner Budka              18 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:08.51  
       31.65  1:08.51                                                      
 50 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA              1:09.36    1:08.71  
       32.20  1:08.71                                                      
 51 Carlson Temple            19 CAST-SI              1:05.61    1:08.77  
       32.18  1:08.77                                                      
 52 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              1:09.66    1:08.94  
       32.69  1:08.94                                                      
 53 George Rump               18 NCA-SI               1:07.54    1:08.98  
       32.31  1:08.98                                                      
 54 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST-SI              1:09.75    1:09.08  
       33.02  1:09.08                                                      
 55 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              1:08.71    1:09.23  
       32.53  1:09.23                                                      
 56 Matt Sorenson             18 SET-CA               1:07.99    1:09.30  
       32.54  1:09.30                                                      
 57 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC                56.70Y   1:09.44  
       32.16  1:09.44                                                      
 58 Garrison Price            18 Tule Nation-CC         59.70Y   1:09.50  
       32.79  1:09.50                                                      
 59 Marcus Dalija             19 GWSC-CA                58.02Y   1:09.62  
       33.19  1:09.62                                                      
 60 Addy Epp                  16 NOVA-CA              1:10.56    1:09.63  
       33.03  1:09.63                                                      
 61 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN-CA               1:10.39    1:09.67  
       33.11  1:09.67                                                      
 61 Marcus Lee                16 NOVA-CA              1:08.19    1:09.67  
       32.23  1:09.67                                                      
 63 Kalen Alejandro           15 ROSE-CA              1:11.64    1:09.69  
       33.02  1:09.69                                                      
 64 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                59.65Y   1:09.75  
       33.38  1:09.75                                                      
 65 Aidan Yong                18 UN-25-SI/TAC         1:09.42    1:09.76  
       33.06  1:09.76                                                      
 66 Seth Shin                 16 SHRK-CA              1:09.84    1:09.79  
       32.43  1:09.79                                                      
 67 Reese Gonzales            27 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.37    1:09.83  
       32.37  1:09.83                                                      
 68 Mark McDermott            18 TROJ-CA              1:09.28    1:09.90  
       33.07  1:09.90                                                      
 69 Mercer Weis               16 TCC-CA               1:11.59    1:09.93  
       32.96  1:09.93                                                      
 70 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              1:09.55    1:09.95  
       33.56  1:09.95                                                      
 71 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               1:11.09    1:09.98  
       34.29  1:09.98                                                      
 72 A.J. Padilla              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.49    1:10.15  
       33.07  1:10.15                                                      
 73 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              1:09.60    1:10.22  
       33.53  1:10.22                                                      
 74 Garrison Veron            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.01    1:10.24  
       32.56  1:10.24                                                      
 75 Leo Melaye                17 PATH-CA              1:07.06    1:10.38  
       32.65  1:10.38                                                      
 76 Joseph Park               17 PATH-CA              1:08.65    1:10.39  
       32.71  1:10.39                                                      
 77 Nathaniel Kirk            18 NOVA-CA              1:09.64    1:10.43  
       32.66  1:10.43                                                      
 78 Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI              59.81Y   1:10.45  
       33.56  1:10.45                                                      
 79 Christopher Hughes        17 PS-SI                  59.68Y   1:10.54  
       33.39  1:10.54                                                      
 80 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA-CA              1:11.09    1:10.57  
       33.72  1:10.57                                                      
 81 Michael Wang              19 GWSC-CA              1:10.46    1:10.60  
       32.80  1:10.60                                                      
 82 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA               1:10.90    1:10.62  
       33.40  1:10.62                                                      
 83 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    15 SCAL-CA              1:10.00    1:10.80  
       33.93  1:10.80                                                      
 84 Andrew Hanson             17 TSM-CA               1:09.45    1:10.82  
       33.18  1:10.82                                                      
 85 Michael Smith             17 PASA-CA              1:10.36    1:10.86  
       33.35  1:10.86                                                      
 86 Marco Dinarte             16 TCC-CA               1:10.47    1:10.90  
       32.95  1:10.90                                                      
 87 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              1:11.01    1:10.95  
       33.75  1:10.95                                                      
 88 Ian Mullen                15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  1:12.93    1:11.00  
       34.62  1:11.00                                                      
 89 Justin Pai                16 SACA-CA              1:08.71    1:11.01  
       33.32  1:11.01                                                      
 90 Ethan Burnett Nguyen      15 MVN-CA               1:12.07    1:11.04  
       33.45  1:11.04                                                      
 91 Abraham Amory             15 GWSC-CA              1:12.77    1:11.05  
       33.78  1:11.05                                                      
 92 Julius Gonzales           16 CLSS-CA              1:12.16    1:11.08  
       34.47  1:11.08                                                      
 93 Kyle Wong                 15 JCCW-CA              1:11.66    1:11.12  
       33.96  1:11.12                                                      
 94 Wyatt Miner               14 RST-CA               1:11.44    1:11.17  
       33.49  1:11.17                                                      
 95 Orion Vayanas             18 RMDA-CA              1:11.91    1:11.18  
       33.26  1:11.18                                                      
 96 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA              1:11.48    1:11.19  
       33.76  1:11.19                                                      
 98 Braden Ellis              15 NCA-SI               1:12.30    1:11.35  
       32.78  1:11.35                                                      
 99 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              1:12.30    1:11.39  
       33.98  1:11.39                                                      
 99 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA-CA              1:10.88    1:11.39  
       33.89  1:11.39                                                      
101 Taka Khoo                 17 UN-13-CA             1:10.79    1:11.41  
       33.24  1:11.41                                                      
102 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL-CA              1:12.06    1:11.47  
       34.15  1:11.47                                                      
102 Spencer Wilkinson         17 BCH-CA               1:09.93    1:11.47  
       33.48  1:11.47                                                      
104 Louis Cerda               15 UN-10-CA             1:11.21    1:11.53  
       33.68  1:11.53                                                      
105 Luke Wascher              19 SSD-SI               1:10.75    1:11.59  
       33.35  1:11.59                                                      
106 Aaron Escobar             16 Seaport Aquatics-SI  1:12.05    1:11.93  
       32.80  1:11.93                                                      
106 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA-CA              1:12.55    1:11.93  
       35.11  1:11.93                                                      
108 William Kim               14 MPMR-CA              1:12.03    1:12.00  
       34.13  1:12.00                                                      
109 Taz Kanjanakaset          16 SHRK-CA              1:12.46    1:12.14  
       34.36  1:12.14                                                      
110 Mani Roshandel            18 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:12.18  
       33.76  1:12.18                                                      
111 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA              1:12.74    1:12.22  
       33.70  1:12.22                                                      
112 Colman Sun                16 NOVA-CA              1:12.90    1:12.43  
       34.03  1:12.43                                                      
113 Mot Dhanaprasidhikul      15 CANY-CA              1:12.96    1:12.57  
       33.92  1:12.57                                                      
114 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              1:11.93    1:12.69  
       34.36  1:12.69                                                      
115 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:12.99  
       34.07  1:12.99                                                      
116 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA              1:11.56    1:13.07  
       33.86  1:13.07                                                      
117 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.20  
       35.16  1:13.20                                                      
118 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST-SI              1:11.12    1:13.40  
       35.00  1:13.40                                                      
119 Yihao Li                  15 VSC                  1:11.00    1:13.43  
       34.61  1:13.43                                                      
120 Bryant Lee                15 PATH-CA              1:12.65    1:13.98  
       34.02  1:13.98                                                      
121 Joshua Han                15 SHRK-CA              1:14.26    1:14.21  
       35.99  1:14.21                                                      
122 Lukas Johansson           17 AZOT-CA              1:11.80    1:14.31  
       35.16  1:14.31                                                      
123 Alfred Orellano-Pajulio   16 RST-CA               1:12.72    1:14.69  
       34.76  1:14.69                                                      
124 George Jenov              16 ICAC-SI              1:14.80    1:14.76  
       36.08  1:14.76                                                      
125 Andrew Douglas            14 MVN-CA               1:12.50    1:15.76  
       36.36  1:15.76                                                      
126 Jared Encarnacion         17 PASA-CA                59.39Y   1:16.76  
       35.83  1:16.76                                                      
127 Luke Jancis               18 CCAT-CA              1:08.83Y   1:19.10  
       37.05  1:19.10                                                      
128 Jaxx Miller               14 FAST-CA              1:21.97    1:19.39  
       37.31  1:19.39                                                      
 -- Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              1:07.03         DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
        AMER: A 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, CAL                           
        OPEN: O 2:07.86    8/7/2014 Kevin Cordes, Tucson Ford                  
        MEET: M 2:11.14   7/10/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, Coca Cola                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam Iida                  20 FORD-AZ              2:19.27    2:15.29   20  
       31.04  1:05.18  1:39.36  2:15.29                                    
  2 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               2:18.68    2:16.55   17  
       31.48  1:05.91  2:16.55                                             
  3 Hank Poppe                20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:18.19    2:17.03   16  
       31.48  1:06.67  1:42.24  2:17.03                                    
  4 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               2:18.16    2:17.55   15  
       32.08  1:06.97  1:42.39  2:17.55                                    
  5 Preston Niayesh           18 Tule Nation-CC       2:21.08    2:19.21   14  
       31.15  1:06.35  1:42.23  2:19.21                                    
  6 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              2:20.42    2:19.81   13  
              1:07.50  2:19.81                                             
  7 Justin Lum                19 BUEN-CA              2:20.46    2:20.70   12  
       31.98  1:07.45  1:43.25  2:20.70                                    
  8 Sean Ward                 19 TROJ-CA              2:21.07    2:21.69   11  
       32.37  1:08.05  1:44.81  2:21.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Brennan Pastorek          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:22.60    2:20.14    9  
       32.19  1:06.92  1:43.25  2:20.14                                    
 10 Carlson Temple            19 CAST-SI              2:21.28    2:20.51    7  
       32.98  1:08.78  1:45.21  2:20.51                                    
 11 Matthew McDermott         20 MVN-CA               2:21.88    2:20.54    6  
       32.16  1:08.49  1:44.25  2:20.54                                    
 12 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA-CA              2:23.49    2:21.39    5  
       32.50  1:07.93  1:44.19  2:21.39                                    
 13 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE-CA              2:22.14    2:21.77    4  
       32.24  1:07.97  1:44.17  2:21.77                                    
 14 Joseph Purdy              16 BCH-CA               2:21.37    2:21.92    3  
       32.26  1:07.89  1:44.59  2:21.92                                    
 15 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              2:23.09    2:25.32    2  
       34.64  1:11.19  1:48.65  2:25.32                                    
 16 Jason Kwok                16 PEAK-PC              2:22.98    2:31.80    1  
       32.76  1:11.90  1:52.19  2:31.80                                    
C - Final
 17 Ty Wells                  19 FORD-AZ              2:24.92    2:21.99  
       31.76  1:07.48  1:44.28  2:21.99                                    
 18 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA              2:24.49    2:22.86  
       32.27  1:08.72  1:45.81  2:22.86                                    
 19 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               2:23.93    2:23.11  
       33.11  1:09.82  1:46.54  2:23.11                                    
 20 Keane Alejandro           16 ROSE-CA              2:24.11    2:23.79  
       32.62  1:09.06  1:46.61  2:23.79                                    
 21 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              2:25.03    2:24.13  
       33.26  1:09.70  1:47.05  2:24.13                                    
 22 Connor Xu                 19 SYP-VC               2:25.19    2:24.35  
       32.91  1:09.62  1:47.13  2:24.35                                    
 23 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA              2:25.07    2:24.49  
       33.82  1:10.02  1:48.20  2:24.49                                    
 24 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              2:24.90    2:26.66  
       32.32  1:09.34  1:47.56  2:26.66                                    
D - Final
 25 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM-CA               2:25.75    2:24.68  
       34.05  1:10.35  1:47.44  2:24.68                                    
 26 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA-CA              2:27.38    2:25.52  
       33.58  1:10.18  1:47.58  2:25.52                                    
 27 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              2:26.09    2:25.84  
       33.02  1:10.27  1:48.29  2:25.84                                    
 28 Jack Binder               19 CHAT-UT              2:27.26    2:26.64  
       32.89  1:10.48  1:48.39  2:26.64                                    
 28 Bryan Wong                15 Tule Nation-CC       2:26.01    2:26.64  
       32.58  1:10.12  1:48.10  2:26.64                                    
 30 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              2:27.36    2:27.05  
       32.83  1:10.05  1:48.22  2:27.05                                    
 31 Junior Castro             16 BUEN-CA              2:26.64    2:27.36  
       34.08  1:11.97  1:49.77  2:27.36                                    
 32 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA              2:26.98    2:28.88  
       34.21  1:12.18  1:49.98  2:28.88                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
        AMER: A 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, CAL                           
        OPEN: O 2:07.86    8/7/2014 Kevin Cordes, Tucson Ford                  
        MEET: M 2:11.14   7/10/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, Coca Cola                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               2:19.04    2:18.16  
              1:07.15  1:42.67  2:18.16                                    
  2 Hank Poppe                20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:14.66    2:18.19  
       31.47  1:05.72  1:42.54  2:18.19                                    
  3 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               2:17.52    2:18.68  
       31.61  1:06.44  1:42.22  2:18.68                                    
  4 Sam Iida                  20 FORD-AZ              2:11.80    2:19.27  
       31.90  1:07.35  1:42.58  2:19.27                                    
  5 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              2:21.12    2:20.42  
       32.35  1:08.18  1:43.98  2:20.42                                    
  6 Justin Lum                19 BUEN-CA              2:20.84    2:20.46  
       31.62  1:06.48  1:42.81  2:20.46                                    
  7 Sean Ward                 19 TROJ-CA              2:02.67Y   2:21.07  
       31.48  1:07.15  1:43.62  2:21.07                                    
  7 Steven West               47 NOVA-CA              2:20.45    2:21.07  
       31.88  1:07.38  1:43.53  2:21.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston Niayesh           18 Tule Nation-CC       2:22.89    2:21.08  
       31.99  1:07.83  1:44.17  2:21.08                                    
 10 Carlson Temple            19 CAST-SI              2:20.40    2:21.28  
       33.17  1:09.57  1:45.51  2:21.28                                    
 11 Joseph Purdy              16 BCH-CA               2:27.79    2:21.37  
       32.78  1:08.39  1:44.43  2:21.37                                    
 12 Matthew McDermott         20 MVN-CA               2:19.11    2:21.88  
       31.57  1:06.71  1:43.30  2:21.88                                    
 13 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE-CA              2:23.57    2:22.14  
       32.06  1:07.72  1:45.12  2:22.14                                    
 14 Brennan Pastorek          20 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:15.54    2:22.60  
       31.62  1:06.90  1:44.41  2:22.60                                    
 15 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA-CA               2:15.75    2:22.91  
       32.21  1:08.76  1:45.76  2:22.91                                    
 16 Jason Kwok                16 PEAK-PC              2:31.33    2:22.98  
       31.56  1:06.93  1:44.18  2:22.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              2:23.18    2:23.09  
       33.59  1:10.40  1:47.33  2:23.09                                    
 18 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA-CA              2:25.77    2:23.49  
       32.91  1:08.88  1:46.37  2:23.49                                    
 19 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               2:26.17    2:23.93  
       32.79  1:09.48  2:23.93                                             
 20 Keane Alejandro           16 ROSE-CA              2:23.65    2:24.11  
       33.42  1:10.57  1:48.10  2:24.11                                    
 21 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA              2:28.95    2:24.49  
       32.63  1:09.54  1:46.77  2:24.49                                    
 22 Henry Wu                  19 UN-29-NC             2:17.83    2:24.66  
       32.62  1:08.59  1:45.88  2:24.66                                    
 23 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              2:26.74    2:24.90  
       33.49  1:09.02  1:46.52  2:24.90                                    
 24 Ty Wells                  19 FORD-AZ              2:32.37    2:24.92  
       32.33  1:08.83  1:46.43  2:24.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              2:23.54    2:25.03  
       32.57  1:09.15  1:46.86  2:25.03                                    
 26 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA              2:23.09    2:25.07  
       33.09  1:09.90  1:48.69  2:25.07                                    
 27 Connor Xu                 19 SYP-VC               2:26.32    2:25.19  
       32.89  1:09.87  1:47.57  2:25.19                                    
 28 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM-CA               2:23.56    2:25.75  
       33.55  1:09.99  1:47.40  2:25.75                                    
 29 Bryan Wong                15 Tule Nation-CC       2:27.37    2:26.01  
       32.56  1:09.96  1:47.87  2:26.01                                    
 30 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              2:28.77    2:26.09  
       33.06  1:10.33  1:47.33  2:26.09                                    
 31 David Wang                19 RMDA-CA              2:21.18    2:26.57  
       33.58  1:11.12  1:49.01  2:26.57                                    
 32 Junior Castro             16 BUEN-CA              2:30.45    2:26.64  
       33.58  1:11.20  1:48.82  2:26.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA              2:29.55    2:26.98  
       34.12  1:10.43  1:48.51  2:26.98                                    
 34 Jack Binder               19 CHAT-UT              2:28.52    2:27.26  
       33.02  1:10.05  1:48.40  2:27.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              2:24.30    2:27.36  
       32.60  1:09.54  1:48.14  2:27.36                                    
 36 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA-CA              2:26.69    2:27.38  
       33.41  1:10.08  1:48.11  2:27.38                                    
 37 Noah Snyder               18 PS-SI                2:28.89    2:27.66  
              1:09.42  1:48.47  2:27.66                                    
 38 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              2:24.63    2:27.78  
       33.75  1:11.39  1:50.30  2:27.78                                    
 39 Elijah Warren             19 SUN-AZ               2:25.30    2:27.79  
       31.93  1:09.63  1:48.76  2:27.79                                    
 40 George Rump               18 NCA-SI               2:24.81    2:27.88  
       33.95  1:10.48  1:48.67  2:27.88                                    
 41 Eddie Cosic               18 ROSE-CA              2:27.99    2:28.51  
       32.79  1:10.18  1:49.37  2:28.51                                    
 42 Matt Sorenson             18 SET-CA               2:27.53    2:28.70  
       33.43  1:11.04  1:50.34  2:28.70                                    
 43 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               2:31.79    2:28.81  
       34.85  1:13.04  1:51.60  2:28.81                                    
 44 Cario Liu                 27 PASA-CA              2:31.43    2:29.36  
       33.44  1:10.95  1:49.90  2:29.36                                    
 45 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              2:31.56    2:29.62  
       34.12  1:11.16  1:50.09  2:29.62                                    
 46 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              2:27.68    2:29.65  
       33.07  1:10.99  1:50.11  2:29.65                                    
 47 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               2:29.48    2:29.71  
       33.89  1:11.70  1:50.35  2:29.71                                    
 48 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:27.41    2:29.96  
       34.02  1:11.53  1:50.75  2:29.96                                    
 49 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC-CA              2:34.29    2:30.00  
       33.29  1:11.32  1:51.06  2:30.00                                    
 50 Jordan Dunn               19 SUN-AZ               2:30.41    2:30.06  
       32.89  1:10.75  1:50.20  2:30.06                                    
 51 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST-SI              2:32.37    2:30.31  
       34.87  1:13.84  1:52.87  2:30.31                                    
 52 Mercer Weis               16 TCC-CA               2:34.97    2:30.43  
       33.57  1:11.92  1:51.42  2:30.43                                    
 53 Conner Budka              18 NOVA-CA              2:33.73    2:30.81  
       33.62  1:11.65  1:51.56  2:30.81                                    
 54 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC              2:26.11    2:31.41  
       34.06  1:12.31  1:51.85  2:31.41                                    
 55 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN-CA               2:33.40    2:31.43  
       34.31  1:11.97  1:51.41  2:31.43                                    
 56 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:24.02    2:31.73  
       34.55  1:12.55  1:51.58  2:31.73                                    
 57 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:30.47    2:31.82  
       34.76  1:13.02  1:52.93  2:31.82                                    
 58 Joseph Park               17 PATH-CA              2:30.23    2:32.18  
       34.46  1:12.15  1:52.10  2:32.18                                    
 59 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              2:36.87    2:32.50  
       35.41  1:13.61  1:53.21  2:32.50                                    
 60 Nico Trichery             18 NOVA-CA              2:28.13    2:32.56  
       34.43  1:12.88  1:52.84  2:32.56                                    
 61 Mark McDermott            18 TROJ-CA              2:29.82    2:32.71  
       34.41  1:12.50  1:52.08  2:32.71                                    
 61 Tim Roberts               23 SYP-VC               2:32.10    2:32.71  
       33.50  1:12.47  1:51.57  2:32.71                                    
 63 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA-CA              2:34.43    2:32.79  
       34.83  1:13.13  1:53.12  2:32.79                                    
 64 Kai Zeger                 17 SSD-SI               2:28.31    2:32.84  
       32.39  1:10.47  1:50.71  2:32.84                                    
 65 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN-CA               2:36.57    2:33.50  
       34.10  1:12.12  1:52.83  2:33.50                                    
 66 Colman Sun                16 NOVA-CA              2:37.51    2:33.64  
       34.86  1:12.22  1:52.33  2:33.64                                    
 67 Marcus Dalija             19 GWSC-CA              2:37.27    2:33.66  
       34.20  1:12.08  1:52.66  2:33.66                                    
 68 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL-CA              2:32.89    2:33.88  
       34.78  1:13.60  1:54.37  2:33.88                                    
 69 Andrew Hanson             17 TSM-CA               2:28.50    2:33.95  
       35.18  1:14.46  1:54.02  2:33.95                                    
 70 Addy Epp                  16 NOVA-CA              2:32.22    2:34.17  
       35.88  1:15.43  1:54.90  2:34.17                                    
 71 Marco Dinarte             16 TCC-CA               2:33.96    2:34.26  
       34.45  1:12.29  1:52.52  2:34.26                                    
 72 Kalen Alejandro           15 ROSE-CA              2:37.42    2:34.30  
       34.83  1:13.79  1:54.08  2:34.30                                    
 73 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA               2:36.37    2:34.61  
       34.53  1:12.78  1:52.90  2:34.61                                    
 74 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              2:03.83Y   2:34.74  
       32.95  1:11.38  1:51.72  2:34.74                                    
 75 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA-CA              2:31.12    2:35.05  
       35.07  1:13.79  1:54.28  2:35.05                                    
 76 Aiden Hobson              17 YST-CA               2:37.14    2:35.42  
       35.80  1:15.04  1:55.06  2:35.42                                    
 77 Ian Mullen                15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  2:37.53    2:35.53  
       35.31  1:15.30  1:55.84  2:35.53                                    
 78 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST-SI              2:29.92    2:35.86  
       36.01  1:14.83  1:55.01  2:35.86                                    
 79 Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI            2:34.87    2:35.87  
       35.26  1:15.03  1:55.40  2:35.87                                    
 80 Kristof Balasanian        14 MVN-CA               2:36.84    2:36.17  
       37.67  1:16.22  1:56.90  2:36.17                                    
 81 Nathaniel Kirk            18 NOVA-CA              2:30.73    2:36.19  
       34.30  1:13.11  1:54.34  2:36.19                                    
 82 Julius Gonzales           16 CLSS-CA              2:37.62    2:36.20  
       35.39  1:14.75  1:55.21  2:36.20                                    
 83 Spencer Wilkinson         17 BCH-CA               2:35.83    2:36.58  
       35.43  1:15.29  1:56.38  2:36.58                                    
 84 Garrison Veron            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.82    2:36.61  
       35.00  1:14.75  1:55.76  2:36.61                                    
 86 Braden Ellis              15 NCA-SI               2:41.26    2:36.84  
       35.00  1:15.44  1:56.89  2:36.84                                    
 87 Michael Wang              19 GWSC-CA              2:38.16    2:37.37  
       35.14  1:15.00  1:56.99  2:37.37                                    
 88 Ethan Burnett Nguyen      15 MVN-CA               2:36.06    2:37.51  
       34.81  1:13.71  1:55.38  2:37.51                                    
 89 Jacob Sauter              19 PS-SI                2:30.31    2:37.63  
       34.67  1:14.20  1:55.29  2:37.63                                    
 90 Seth Shin                 16 SHRK-CA              2:35.44    2:38.30  
       34.04  1:12.71  1:54.88  2:38.30                                    
 91 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA              2:38.98    2:38.40  
       36.00  1:15.49  1:57.36  2:38.40                                    
 92 Taka Khoo                 17 UN-13-CA             2:35.22    2:38.54  
       34.80  1:14.16  1:55.80  2:38.54                                    
 93 Leo Melaye                17 PATH-CA              2:27.74    2:38.56  
              1:14.16  2:38.56                                             
 94 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              2:39.89    2:38.59  
       35.49  1:15.55  1:57.17  2:38.59                                    
 95 Mot Dhanaprasidhikul      15 CANY-CA              2:39.89    2:39.17  
       35.72  1:17.06  1:57.72  2:39.17                                    
 96 Andrew Douglas            14 MVN-CA               2:35.66    2:39.34  
       36.89  1:17.26  1:58.94  2:39.34                                    
 97 Jonas Huckabay            19 Tule Nation-CC       2:35.86    2:40.30  
       36.34  1:16.97  1:59.41  2:40.30                                    
 98 Joshua Miller             17 FAST-CA              2:45.13    2:40.41  
       35.98  1:16.57  1:58.33  2:40.41                                    
 99 Aaron Escobar             16 Seaport Aquatics-SI  2:39.92    2:40.88  
       36.31  1:16.99  1:59.21  2:40.88                                    
100 Lukas Johansson           17 AZOT-CA              2:36.66    2:41.60  
       35.70  1:16.45  2:00.31  2:41.60                                    
101 Baron Yang                15 FAST-CA              2:42.29    2:42.08  
       36.41  1:17.20  1:59.65  2:42.08                                    
102 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA              2:37.88    2:42.10  
       35.82  1:16.82  1:59.48  2:42.10                                    
103 Mani Roshandel            18 ROSE-CA              2:36.92    2:42.55  
       36.88  1:17.86  2:00.09  2:42.55                                    
104 Michael Breitbart         16 WAC-SN               2:32.02    2:43.39  
       36.52  1:17.79  2:00.56  2:43.39                                    
105 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA              2:40.30    2:43.43  
       34.42  1:14.74  1:57.84  2:43.43                                    
106 Alfred Orellano-Pajulio   16 RST-CA               2:43.93    2:43.45  
       36.95  1:18.57  2:01.53  2:43.45                                    
107 Garrett Long              17 AAA-CA               2:37.24    2:47.15  
       36.89  1:18.85  2:02.29  2:47.15                                    
108 Jared Encarnacion         17 PASA-CA              2:46.37    2:48.80  
       37.95  1:20.58  2:04.46  2:48.80                                    
 -- Christopher Hughes        17 PS-SI                2:32.93         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
       33.49  1:11.14  1:51.13       DQ                                    
 -- Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 RMDA-CA              2:31.27         DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
        AMER: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
        OPEN: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        MEET: M 52.33   5/23/2009 Jason Eunford, UN-PC                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tom Shields               28 CAL-PC                 52.74      52.26M  20  
       25.35    52.26                                                      
  2 Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                54.55      53.55   17  
       24.77    53.55                                                      
  3 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC                54.75      53.70   16  
       25.56    53.70                                                      
  4 Ariel Spektor             20 UN-01-FL               54.22      53.71   15  
       24.85    53.71                                                      
  5 Noah Reid                 21 FORD-AZ                55.12      54.36   14  
       24.99    54.36                                                      
  6 Patrick Park              23 FAST-CA                55.14      55.25   13  
       25.67    55.25                                                      
  7 Mason Tittle              22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             54.86      56.88   12  
       25.87    56.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brendan Meyer             21 FORD-AZ                55.67      54.23    9  
       25.67    54.23                                                      
 10 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA                56.11      55.07    7  
       25.84    55.07                                                      
 11 Aaron Taske               20 FORD-AZ                55.72      55.62    6  
       26.37    55.62                                                      
 12 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL                 56.02      55.80    5  
       26.01    55.80                                                      
 13 Mark Jurek                20 TROJ-CA                56.05      55.82    4  
       26.16    55.82                                                      
 14 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA                56.57      56.26    3  
       26.73    56.26                                                      
 15 Ascanio Fernandez P. Urb  19 Baja                   56.29      56.41    2  
       26.64    56.41                                                      
 16 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA                56.46      57.20    1  
       26.11    57.20                                                      
C - Final
 17 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA                56.84      55.64  
       25.80    55.64                                                      
 18 Miles Mackenzie           23 Tiger-PC               56.85      56.21  
       25.77    56.21                                                      
 19 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA                56.79      56.30  
       26.86    56.30                                                      
 20 Jacob Mullin              20 RORA-CA                56.75      56.43  
       26.52    56.43                                                      
 21 Simon Shi                 21 ORCA-CA                57.15      56.61  
       26.69    56.61                                                      
 22 Bert Phung                19 Una Tra-CA             56.84      56.93  
       26.90    56.93                                                      
 23 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA                 57.04      57.25  
       27.08    57.25                                                      
 24 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ                56.87      57.46  
       26.55    57.46                                                      
D - Final
 25 Aldan Johnston            18 FORD-AZ                57.20      55.96  
       26.23    55.96                                                      
 26 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC                57.30      56.35  
       26.90    56.35                                                      
 27 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA                57.34      56.80  
       26.22    56.80                                                      
 28 Thomas Anderson           21 FORD-AZ                57.61      56.90  
       26.85    56.90                                                      
 29 Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ                57.25      57.00  
       26.77    57.00                                                      
 30 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ                 57.58      57.18  
       27.15    57.18                                                      
 31 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ                 57.51      57.61  
       26.79    57.61                                                      
 32 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA                57.19      57.77  
       27.22    57.77                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
        AMER: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
        OPEN: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        MEET: M 52.33   5/23/2009 Jason Eunford, UN-PC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom Shields               28 CAL-PC                 52.45      52.74  
       24.83    52.74                                                      
  2 Ariel Spektor             20 UN-01-FL               54.84      54.22  
       25.49    54.22                                                      
  3 Nikola Miljenic           21 TROJ-CA                   NT      54.55  
       25.16    54.55                                                      
  4 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC                55.12      54.75  
       26.03    54.75                                                      
  5 Mason Tittle              22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             54.37      54.86  
       25.36    54.86                                                      
  6 Connor Lee                18 RORA-CA                53.67      55.08  
       26.21    55.08                                                      
  7 Noah Reid                 21 FORD-AZ                54.36      55.12  
       26.39    55.12                                                      
  8 Patrick Park              23 FAST-CA                56.64      55.14  
       25.29    55.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright      25 SUN-AZ                 55.27      55.39  
       25.86    55.39                                                      
 10 Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ                55.94      55.45  
       27.13    55.45                                                      
 11 Brendan Meyer             21 FORD-AZ                55.40      55.67  
       26.23    55.67                                                      
 12 Aaron Taske               20 FORD-AZ                54.95      55.72  
       25.71    55.72                                                      
 13 Luke Uttley               17 TPA-FL                 56.02      56.02  
       26.18    56.02                                                      
 14 Sean Slusiewicz           18 NOVA-CA                54.54      56.03  
       26.42    56.03                                                      
 15 Mark Jurek                20 TROJ-CA                56.36      56.05  
       26.39    56.05                                                      
 16 Rafael Gu                 15 ROSE-CA                57.20      56.11  
       26.11    56.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC      49.30Y     56.28  
       25.96    56.28                                                      
 18 Ascanio Fernandez P. Urb  19 Baja                   55.94      56.29  
       26.74    56.29                                                      
 19 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA-CA                56.80      56.46  
       26.11    56.46                                                      
 20 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA-CA                57.87      56.57  
       26.53    56.57                                                      
 21 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA                 56.94      56.75  
       26.74    56.75                                                      
 21 Jacob Mullin              20 RORA-CA                55.30      56.75  
       27.01    56.75                                                      
 23 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA                56.90      56.79  
       27.00    56.79                                                      
 24 Bert Phung                19 Una Tra-CA             55.67      56.84  
       27.26    56.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ-CA                57.13     J56.84  
       26.18    56.84                                                      
 26 Miles Mackenzie           23 Tiger-PC               55.40      56.85  
       25.94    56.85                                                      
 27 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ                58.70      56.87  
       26.42    56.87                                                      
 28 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA                 57.00      57.04  
       26.73    57.04                                                      
 29 Brandon Kulik             19 RSD-CA                 55.66      57.10  
       26.51    57.10                                                      
 30 Simon Shi                 21 ORCA-CA                57.46      57.15  
       26.71    57.15                                                      
 31 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA                57.65      57.19  
       26.80    57.19                                                      
 32 Aldan Johnston            18 FORD-AZ                55.41      57.20  
       26.69    57.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ                56.43      57.25  
       27.21    57.25                                                      
 34 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC                57.98      57.30  
       26.81    57.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hunter Hitchens           19 NOVA-CA                55.87      57.32  
       26.85    57.32                                                      
 36 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA                55.66      57.34  
       26.64    57.34                                                      
 37 Michael Kang              20 Tiger-PC               58.59      57.35  
       26.96    57.35                                                      
 38 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ                 56.87      57.51  
       26.78    57.51                                                      
 39 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ                 57.01      57.58  
       27.27    57.58                                                      
 40 Thomas Anderson           21 FORD-AZ                56.88      57.61  
       26.24    57.61                                                      
 41 Garrison Price            18 Tule Nation-CC         57.06      57.65  
 42 Colin Gwiazdowski         19 FORD-AZ              1:00.34      57.68  
       26.82    57.68                                                      
 43 Ryan Zerpa                15 ALPH-CA                57.74      57.70  
       26.91    57.70                                                      
 44 Zongming Liu              16 VSC                    56.00      57.76  
       27.39    57.76                                                      
 45 Mateo Parker              16 NCA-SI                 58.42      57.77  
       26.89    57.77                                                      
 46 Alex Gilchrist            21 Triton-SI              55.89      57.78  
       26.85    57.78                                                      
 46 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA                57.14      57.78  
       27.05    57.78                                                      
 48 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA                59.38      57.82  
       27.44    57.82                                                      
 49 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC-CA                58.16      57.88  
       27.71    57.88                                                      
 50 Jan Collazo Torres        17 TPA-FL                 57.47      57.97  
       26.41    57.97                                                      
 51 Connor Wong               17 SRN-PC                 58.48      57.99  
       27.40    57.99                                                      
 51 Colin Casey               20 TROJ-CA                58.79      57.99  
       26.63    57.99                                                      
 53 Tai Combs                 18 FORD-AZ                58.04      58.02  
       25.58    58.02                                                      
 54 Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC                 57.59      58.04  
       27.36    58.04                                                      
 55 Hamish McDougall          22 SYP-VC                 57.79      58.11  
       27.52    58.11                                                      
 56 HwaMin Sim                18 NOVA-CA                57.94      58.18  
       26.63    58.18                                                      
 57 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA-CA                58.47      58.27  
       27.09    58.27                                                      
 58 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA              1:00.30      58.31  
       27.05    58.31                                                      
 59 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA                58.82      58.41  
       27.56    58.41                                                      
 60 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA-CA              1:00.94      58.42  
       27.48    58.42                                                      
 61 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA                58.17      58.46  
       27.60    58.46                                                      
 62 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA                57.67      58.52  
       27.50    58.52                                                      
 63 Ben Olszewski             22 ORCA-CA                58.27      58.53  
       27.76    58.53                                                      
 63 Ethan Russell             15 PEAK-PC                59.37      58.53  
       26.94    58.53                                                      
 65 Zach Shenkin              19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.06      58.57  
       27.60    58.57                                                      
 66 Winn Aung                 16 RAD-SN                 57.05      58.64  
       27.11    58.64                                                      
 67 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA-CA                58.25      58.74  
       27.74    58.74                                                      
 68 Michael Andrizzi          16 PATH-CA                58.82      58.78  
       27.54    58.78                                                      
 69 Konrad Antoniuk           27 PATH-CA              1:00.77      58.93  
       27.10    58.93                                                      
 70 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC                58.38      58.94  
       27.76    58.94                                                      
 70 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN-CA                 58.87      58.94  
       27.48    58.94                                                      
 72 Ryan Sevidal              16 PATH-CA              1:00.09      59.00  
       27.70    59.00                                                      
 73 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA                57.85      59.05  
       27.52    59.05                                                      
 74 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA                56.71      59.06  
       27.55    59.06                                                      
 74 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               1:00.32      59.06  
       28.22    59.06                                                      
 76 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA                58.85      59.16  
       27.47    59.16                                                      
 77 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE-CA                59.48      59.22  
       27.50    59.22                                                      
 78 Raymond Lee               17 MPMR-CA                59.14      59.37  
       27.62    59.37                                                      
 78 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA                58.09      59.37  
       28.38    59.37                                                      
 80 Bronson Benes             16 Storm-CA               59.82      59.41  
       27.70    59.41                                                      
 81 Ethan Schreier            16 LASC-CA                59.89      59.50  
       28.22    59.50                                                      
 81 Thomas Reed               21 TROJ-CA                58.24      59.50  
       27.11    59.50                                                      
 83 Tommy Anderson            24 CAST-SI                50.82Y     59.51  
       28.81    59.51                                                      
 84 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                  58.80      59.54  
       28.03    59.54                                                      
 85 Kai Zeger                 17 SSD-SI                 59.71      59.60  
       27.34    59.60                                                      
 86 Samuel Chan               17 NOVA-CA              1:00.21      59.62  
       27.97    59.62                                                      
 87 Fred Liu                  17 PS-SI                  58.98      59.64  
       27.20    59.64                                                      
 88 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA                59.37      59.66  
       27.69    59.66                                                      
 88 Henderson Louviere        17 MESA-CA              1:00.45      59.66  
       28.05    59.66                                                      
 90 Aidan Yong                18 UN-25-SI/TAC           59.63      59.72  
       27.81    59.72                                                      
 91 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA               1:00.29      59.74  
       27.70    59.74                                                      
 92 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA-SI               1:00.86      59.78  
       27.82    59.78                                                      
 93 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              1:00.49      59.90  
       28.32    59.90                                                      
 94 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA                57.41    1:00.08  
       27.96  1:00.08                                                      
 95 Bryce Wong                17 Tule Nation-CC       1:00.54    1:00.10  
       28.85  1:00.10                                                      
 96 Jack Montoro              19 PS-SI                  50.87Y   1:00.16  
       29.01  1:00.16                                                      
 97 Brian Cantin              18 MVN-CA                 58.55    1:00.22  
       27.14  1:00.22                                                      
 98 John Donovan              16 WAC-SN                 51.52Y   1:00.37  
       28.04  1:00.37                                                      
 99 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              1:00.50    1:00.39  
       28.12  1:00.39                                                      
100 Noah Taylor               15 MVN-CA               1:00.61    1:00.48  
       28.15  1:00.48                                                      
101 Nicholas Velayos          16 UN-13-CA               59.26    1:00.50  
       28.80  1:00.50                                                      
102 Johnny Ditlof             19 BUEN-CA              1:01.27    1:00.51  
       28.33  1:00.51                                                      
103 Jason Kim                 16 NOVA-CA                59.36    1:00.57  
       28.44  1:00.57                                                      
104 Will Carter               17 SRN-PC               1:01.22    1:00.58  
       28.25  1:00.58                                                      
105 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.30    1:00.60  
       28.15  1:00.60                                                      
106 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA              1:02.73    1:00.61  
       28.31  1:00.61                                                      
107 Mason Amble               15 PS-SI                1:00.99    1:00.62  
       29.02  1:00.62                                                      
108 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA              1:00.18    1:00.68  
       27.93  1:00.68                                                      
109 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST-SI              1:00.22    1:00.85  
       28.88  1:00.85                                                      
110 Skylar Kinney             16 SST-SI               1:00.97    1:00.87  
       28.27  1:00.87                                                      
111 Vincent Finello           19 CLSS-CA              1:00.33    1:01.18  
       28.15  1:01.18                                                      
111 Kierin Ferris             17 UN-39-CA             1:00.98    1:01.18  
       28.97  1:01.18                                                      
113 Derek Eidson              19 BUEN-CA                51.47Y   1:01.21  
       29.20  1:01.21                                                      
114 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               1:00.38    1:01.22  
       28.83  1:01.22                                                      
115 Wyatt Miner               14 RST-CA               1:02.22    1:01.24  
       27.79  1:01.24                                                      
116 Albe Cortes               19 NOVA-CA              1:00.04    1:01.27  
       27.84  1:01.27                                                      
117 Steven Seibert            16 NOVA-CA              1:01.75    1:01.30  
       28.72  1:01.30                                                      
118 Hao Guan                  14 VSC                    56.00    1:01.46  
       29.13  1:01.46                                                      
119 Drew Heaston              17 EAST-CA                59.39    1:01.60  
       28.52  1:01.60                                                      
120 Joel Hernandez            14 MVN-CA                 58.45    1:01.61  
       28.74  1:01.61                                                      
121 Dominic Fiortio           17 SRN-PC               1:01.40    1:01.70  
       28.57  1:01.70                                                      
121 Austin Lee                16 UN-19-CA             1:01.25    1:01.70  
       29.15  1:01.70                                                      
123 Marcel Hurtubise          18 CLSS-CA                52.29Y   1:01.74  
       28.47  1:01.74                                                      
124 Christopher Bruce         17 ROSE-CA              1:00.58    1:01.79  
       29.57  1:01.79                                                      
125 Christian Stef            18 NOVA-CA                59.82    1:01.82  
       28.66  1:01.82                                                      
126 Siavash Mirzazadeh        17 BCH-CA               1:01.39    1:01.87  
       28.24  1:01.87                                                      
127 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              1:03.46    1:01.88  
       28.71  1:01.88                                                      
128 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-18-CA             1:00.40    1:01.99  
       28.62  1:01.99                                                      
129 Youda Meng                15 VSC                  1:00.00    1:02.00  
       29.00  1:02.00                                                      
130 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                1:00.03    1:02.02  
       28.65  1:02.02                                                      
131 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.40    1:02.28  
       28.83  1:02.28                                                      
131 George Jenov              16 ICAC-SI              1:01.97    1:02.28  
       29.21  1:02.28                                                      
133 Carlson Temple            19 CAST-SI                59.73    1:02.30  
       30.02  1:02.30                                                      
134 Hirota Inoki              16 ALPH-CA                58.06Y   1:02.34  
       29.32  1:02.34                                                      
135 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST-CA              1:02.83    1:02.35  
       29.18  1:02.35                                                      
136 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                1:01.21    1:02.60  
       29.64  1:02.60                                                      
137 Aaron Yang                16 FAST-CA              1:00.98    1:02.68  
       28.47  1:02.68                                                      
138 Brandon Nghi              17 GWSC-CA              1:02.04    1:02.79  
       28.84  1:02.79                                                      
139 Cameron Kite              18 WAC-SN               1:00.03    1:02.90  
       28.99  1:02.90                                                      
139 Zach Taylor               18 GSC-CA               1:00.42    1:02.90  
       28.84  1:02.90                                                      
141 Isaiah Huerta             16 RMDA-CA              1:00.82    1:03.04  
       28.99  1:03.04                                                      
142 Luka Samardzija           16 RST-CA                 52.12Y   1:03.09  
       29.24  1:03.09                                                      
143 Kalen Alejandro           15 ROSE-CA              1:06.50    1:03.16  
       29.49  1:03.16                                                      
144 Marshall Sharp            17 ROSE-CA              1:00.79    1:04.06  
       29.43  1:04.06                                                      
145 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA               1:07.83    1:04.12  
       29.74  1:04.12                                                      
146 Skyler Kao                14 FAST-CA              1:06.60    1:04.56  
       29.88  1:04.56                                                      
147 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA                 55.79Y   1:04.68  
       28.67  1:04.68                                                      
148 Aidan Sales               15 BUEN-CA              1:08.08    1:06.12  
       31.09  1:06.12                                                      
149 Jaxx Miller               14 FAST-CA              1:13.86    1:08.50  
       31.40  1:08.50                                                      
 -- Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA                59.23         DQ  
 -- Eric Thias                20 WAC-SN               1:01.28         DQ  
 -- Glen Cowand               20 KATY-GU                56.94         DQ  
 -- Jesse Novak               24 TROJ-CA                57.34         DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        AMER: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        OPEN: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        MEET: M 1:55.84        2000 Tom Malchow, WOLVERINE                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tom Shields               28 CAL-PC               1:59.82    1:58.69   20  
       26.70    55.64  1:27.76  1:58.69                                    
  2 Brendan Meyer             21 FORD-AZ              2:00.91    1:59.00   17  
       26.36    56.27  1:27.12  1:59.00                                    
  3 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC              2:02.36    2:00.93   16  
       26.66    56.74  1:27.86  2:00.93                                    
  4 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               2:02.94    2:02.03   15  
       27.02    57.87  1:29.72  2:02.03                                    
  5 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA               2:03.06    2:02.40   14  
       28.04    59.10  1:30.82  2:02.40                                    
  6 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA               2:03.44    2:04.94   13  
       27.89    59.52  1:31.37  2:04.94                                    
  7 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              2:03.44    2:05.26   12  
       27.50    59.00  1:31.71  2:05.26                                    
  8 Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ              2:04.17    2:06.79   11  
       28.26    59.91  1:33.37  2:06.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Mark Jurek                20 TROJ-CA              2:05.91    2:02.74    9  
       27.67    58.86  1:30.67  2:02.74                                    
 10 Aaron Taske               20 FORD-AZ              2:04.53    2:03.39    7  
       27.87    58.85  1:31.14  2:03.39                                    
 11 Ascanio Fernandez P. Urb  19 Baja                 2:04.89    2:03.63    6  
       27.70    59.08  1:31.23  2:03.63                                    
 12 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA              2:05.36    2:04.18    5  
       28.34    59.67  1:31.93  2:04.18                                    
 13 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              2:04.22    2:04.55    4  
       28.35    59.57  1:32.17  2:04.55                                    
 14 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:05.04    2:05.79    3  
       27.83    59.04  1:31.62  2:05.79                                    
 15 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               2:04.98    2:05.83    2  
       27.96    59.70  1:32.54  2:05.83                                    
 16 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               2:07.42    2:06.45    1  
       28.40  1:00.61  1:33.44  2:06.45                                    
C - Final
 17 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:07.90    2:04.27  
       26.90    57.98  1:30.57  2:04.27                                    
 18 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:08.64    2:06.87  
       27.99  1:00.43  1:34.09  2:06.87                                    
 19 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA-CA              2:07.94    2:07.25  
       27.56    59.85  1:33.28  2:07.25                                    
 20 Zach Shenkin              19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:07.64    2:07.87  
       28.89  1:01.28  1:34.61  2:07.87                                    
 21 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              2:07.79    2:07.99  
       28.34  1:00.67  1:34.06  2:07.99                                    
 22 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               2:08.98    2:08.08  
       29.73  1:01.89  1:35.49  2:08.08                                    
 23 Bert Phung                19 Una Tra-CA           2:08.00    2:08.57  
       29.04  1:01.30  1:35.23  2:08.57                                    
 24 David Miller              19 SAND-CA              2:09.07    2:09.01  
       28.57  1:01.49  1:35.40  2:09.01                                    
D - Final
 25 Garrison Price            18 Tule Nation-CC       2:09.33    2:07.48  
       28.66  1:01.14  1:33.87  2:07.48                                    
 26 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ              2:11.57    2:07.76  
       27.35    58.60  1:32.58  2:07.76                                    
 27 Hamish McDougall          22 SYP-VC               2:09.12    2:07.84  
       29.17  1:03.46  1:36.08  2:07.84                                    
 28 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              2:09.99    2:09.74  
       28.89  1:02.02  1:36.29  2:09.74                                    
 29 Gabriel Weber             18 BCH-CA               2:10.15    2:10.46  
       29.43  1:02.53  1:36.38  2:10.46                                    
 30 Ethan Schreier            16 LASC-CA              2:10.32    2:10.82  
       29.24  1:01.79  1:36.20  2:10.82                                    
 31 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               2:09.83    2:10.96  
       30.20  1:03.13  1:37.20  2:10.96                                    
 32 Baron Yang                15 FAST-CA              2:11.50    2:12.92  
       30.39  1:03.99  1:38.44  2:12.92                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        AMER: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        OPEN: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        MEET: M 1:55.84        2000 Tom Malchow, WOLVERINE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom Shields               28 CAL-PC               1:58.44    1:59.82  
       27.08    56.25  1:27.29  1:59.82                                    
  2 Brendan Meyer             21 FORD-AZ              1:57.65    2:00.91  
       27.79    57.14  1:29.41  2:00.91                                    
  3 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC              2:01.67    2:02.36  
       26.89    57.53  1:29.35  2:02.36                                    
  4 Jarod Arroyo              18 FORK-AZ              2:00.96    2:02.40  
       27.77    59.04  1:30.31  2:02.40                                    
  5 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               2:02.47    2:02.94  
       27.82    59.11  1:31.02  2:02.94                                    
  6 Noah Brune                17 MVN-CA               2:03.26    2:03.06  
       28.14    59.57  1:31.39  2:03.06                                    
  7 Kevin Vargas              17 RMDA-CA              2:01.21    2:03.36  
       28.57  1:00.10  1:31.98  2:03.36                                    
  8 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA               2:05.04    2:03.44  
       28.26    59.07  1:31.04  2:03.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              2:07.50   J2:03.44  
       27.54    58.59  1:30.97  2:03.44                                    
 10 Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ              2:05.68    2:04.17  
       27.89    59.15  1:31.23  2:04.17                                    
 11 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              2:04.72    2:04.22  
       28.29    59.68  1:32.06  2:04.22                                    
 12 Aaron Taske               20 FORD-AZ              2:03.43    2:04.53  
       27.37    58.21  1:30.90  2:04.53                                    
 13 Ascanio Fernandez P. Urb  19 Baja                 2:04.26    2:04.89  
       28.09    59.58  1:31.91  2:04.89                                    
 14 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               2:03.95    2:04.98  
       28.48    59.89  1:31.93  2:04.98                                    
 15 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:05.11    2:05.04  
       28.85  1:00.50  1:32.66  2:05.04                                    
 16 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA              2:05.25    2:05.36  
       28.61  1:00.51  1:32.52  2:05.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mark Jurek                20 TROJ-CA              2:04.60    2:05.91  
       27.13    57.13  1:30.81  2:05.91                                    
 18 Kevin Childs              18 CANY-CA              2:09.06    2:06.51  
       27.87    59.96  1:32.86  2:06.51                                    
 19 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               2:07.13    2:07.42  
       28.30  1:00.72  1:33.84  2:07.42                                    
 20 Zach Shenkin              19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:06.36    2:07.64  
       28.95  1:01.13  1:34.49  2:07.64                                    
 21 Zachary Serrano           18 RMDA-CA              2:07.13    2:07.74  
       28.77  1:00.87  1:34.24  2:07.74                                    
 22 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              2:14.41    2:07.79  
       27.98  1:00.21  1:33.80  2:07.79                                    
 23 Will Macmillan            21 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:46.96Y   2:07.90  
     1:00.22  2:07.90                                                      
 24 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA-CA              2:08.28    2:07.94  
       27.61    59.66  1:33.56  2:07.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bert Phung                19 Una Tra-CA           2:05.66    2:08.00  
       28.42  1:00.41  1:33.52  2:08.00                                    
 26 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:09.54    2:08.64  
       28.48  1:00.84  1:34.76  2:08.64                                    
 27 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               2:07.71    2:08.98  
       28.88  1:01.51  1:34.96  2:08.98                                    
 28 David Miller              19 SAND-CA              2:05.88    2:09.07  
       28.23  1:00.49  1:33.88  2:09.07                                    
 29 Hamish McDougall          22 SYP-VC               2:03.91    2:09.12  
       28.21  1:00.60  1:34.63  2:09.12                                    
 30 Garrison Price            18 Tule Nation-CC       2:10.26    2:09.33  
       29.67  1:02.87  1:36.01  2:09.33                                    
 31 Alex Gilchrist            21 Triton-SI            2:05.52    2:09.81  
       28.52  1:00.53  1:34.30  2:09.81                                    
 32 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               2:09.78    2:09.83  
       30.08  1:03.07  1:36.31  2:09.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              2:11.14    2:09.99  
       29.46  1:01.86  1:35.78  2:09.99                                    
 34 Gabriel Weber             18 BCH-CA               2:16.04    2:10.15  
     1:02.48  2:10.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ethan Schreier            16 LASC-CA              2:12.31    2:10.32  
       29.39  1:02.34  1:36.13  2:10.32                                    
 36 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA-CA              2:11.57    2:10.80  
       29.54  1:02.19  1:36.15  2:10.80                                    
 37 Baron Yang                15 FAST-CA              2:12.93    2:11.50  
       30.25  1:03.60  1:37.74  2:11.50                                    
 38 Ty Coen                   20 FORD-AZ              2:09.39    2:11.57  
       26.42    58.00  1:33.28  2:11.57                                    
 39 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              1:52.46Y   2:11.67  
     1:01.42  2:11.67                                                      
 40 Mason Amble               15 PS-SI                2:13.27    2:11.68  
       29.43  1:02.98  1:38.31  2:11.68                                    
 41 Aiden Hobson              17 YST-CA               2:12.98    2:11.87  
       29.90  1:03.58  1:37.88  2:11.87                                    
 42 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              2:13.62    2:11.99  
       28.86  1:01.64  1:36.45  2:11.99                                    
 43 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA              2:12.23    2:12.10  
       29.36  1:02.28  1:36.97  2:12.10                                    
 44 Ryan Zerpa                15 ALPH-CA              2:11.83    2:12.31  
       29.69  1:03.13  1:37.85  2:12.31                                    
 45 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              2:12.76    2:12.37  
       28.91  1:01.79  1:36.24  2:12.37                                    
 46 Alex Rodriguez            18 RMDA-CA              2:09.76    2:12.44  
       29.88  1:03.65  1:38.86  2:12.44                                    
 47 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              2:11.36    2:12.69  
       28.75  1:01.41  1:35.84  2:12.69                                    
 48 Bryce Wong                17 Tule Nation-CC       2:13.15    2:13.18  
       30.08  1:04.04  1:38.77  2:13.18                                    
 49 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              2:12.41    2:13.22  
       29.38  1:02.16  1:37.14  2:13.22                                    
 50 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:13.29    2:13.31  
       30.10  1:03.91  1:38.53  2:13.31                                    
 51 Kai Zeger                 17 SSD-SI               2:16.49    2:13.47  
     1:01.84  2:13.47                                                      
 52 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               2:15.42    2:14.14  
     1:03.13  2:14.14                                                      
 53 Winn Aung                 16 RAD-SN               2:08.82    2:14.63  
       27.70    59.03  1:34.58  2:14.63                                    
 54 Bronson Benes             16 Storm-CA             1:55.46Y   2:14.66  
     1:02.88  1:38.40  2:14.66                                             
 55 Jack Montoro              19 PS-SI                1:53.20Y   2:14.71  
     1:04.20  1:40.91  2:14.71                                             
 56 Ricky Lewis               18 SET-CA               2:16.37    2:14.92  
     1:00.81  2:14.92                                                      
 57 Will Carter               17 SRN-PC               2:14.66    2:14.97  
       29.06  1:02.37  1:37.73  2:14.97                                    
 58 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST-SI              2:07.00    2:15.18  
       30.33  1:04.02  1:39.60  2:15.18                                    
 59 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA               2:16.24    2:15.20  
     1:04.08  2:15.20                                                      
 60 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI               2:11.40    2:15.40  
       29.69  1:03.52  1:38.74  2:15.40                                    
 61 Noah Taylor               15 MVN-CA               2:14.81    2:15.44  
       31.37  1:05.62  1:41.61  2:15.44                                    
 62 Gavin Tran                15 NOVA-CA              2:16.76    2:15.62  
     1:04.49  2:15.62                                                      
 63 Jacob Yen                 17 PEAK-PC              1:54.42Y   2:17.00  
     1:02.80  1:38.75  2:17.00                                             
 64 Fred Liu                  17 PS-SI                2:09.25    2:17.38  
       29.28  1:03.33  1:40.00  2:17.38                                    
 65 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                2:16.31    2:17.81  
     1:06.01  2:17.81                                                      
 66 Jack Foster               17 BCH-CA               2:17.29    2:17.92  
     1:06.35  2:17.92                                                      
 67 Joshua Billotte           17 CLSS-CA              2:14.73    2:19.27  
       30.34  1:05.50  1:42.06  2:19.27                                    
 68 Kristof Balasanian        14 MVN-CA               2:17.52    2:19.36  
     1:06.95  2:19.36                                                      
 69 Wyatt Kurtz               15 MVN-CA               2:16.52    2:19.45  
     1:05.32  2:19.45                                                      
 70 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA               2:22.54    2:20.84  
     1:07.37  1:44.07  2:20.84                                             
 71 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA              2:17.75    2:21.11  
     1:06.90  1:43.94  2:21.11                                             
 72 Cameron Kite              18 WAC-SN               2:12.18    2:22.26  
       30.57  1:04.75  1:42.71  2:22.26                                    
 73 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                2:15.01    2:22.93  
       30.58  1:06.92  1:45.18  2:22.93                                    
 74 Adam Hartwell             18 MESA-CA              2:15.75    2:25.14  
     1:07.42  2:25.14                                                      
 75 Marshall Sharp            17 ROSE-CA              2:16.20    2:25.17  
     1:06.68  2:25.17                                                      
 76 Anthony Serrano           16 RMDA-CA              2:16.20    2:25.73  
     1:08.47  2:25.73                                                      
 77 Andrew Douglas            14 MVN-CA               2:14.53Y   2:35.57  
     1:12.15  1:54.59  2:35.57                                             
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
        AMER: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
        OPEN: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        MEET: M 2:00.59   5/22/2009 Hidemasa Sano, TROJAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam Iida                  20 FORD-AZ              2:05.34    2:03.16   20  
       26.23    57.94  1:33.54  2:03.16                                    
  2 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:04.80    2:05.56   17  
       26.92    58.96  1:35.15  2:05.56                                    
  3 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:08.08    2:06.38   16  
       27.29  1:00.09  1:36.21  2:06.38                                    
  4 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:06.94    2:07.60   15  
       27.28    59.76  1:36.46  2:07.60                                    
  5 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               2:08.63    2:08.97   14  
       28.40  1:01.78  1:38.13  2:08.97                                    
  6 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA              2:07.94    2:09.13   13  
       27.32  1:00.99  1:37.41  2:09.13                                    
  7 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              2:07.92    2:09.40   12  
       27.42  1:00.70  1:38.55  2:09.40                                    
  8 Matthew McDermott         20 MVN-CA               2:08.47    2:10.72   11  
       27.92  1:03.09  1:40.30  2:10.72                                    
B - Final
  9 Mark Jurek                20 TROJ-CA              2:08.60    2:08.18    9  
       26.20  1:00.25  1:37.85  2:08.18                                    
 10 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              2:09.13    2:08.46    7  
       27.94  1:00.16  1:38.26  2:08.46                                    
 11 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               2:09.42    2:09.07    6  
       28.61  1:02.72  1:38.66  2:09.07                                    
 12 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA              2:09.20    2:09.39    4.5
       27.25  1:03.14  1:40.33  2:09.39                                    
 12 Jack Etter                22 SUN-AZ               2:09.06    2:09.39    4.5
       27.92  1:02.79  1:39.24  2:09.39                                    
 14 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA               2:10.24    2:13.51    3  
       28.18  1:02.83  1:41.85  2:13.51                                    
 15 Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            2:10.04    2:15.78    2  
       28.24  1:02.60  1:44.16  2:15.78                                    
C - Final
 17 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              2:10.84    2:08.90  
       27.74  1:01.74  1:39.25  2:08.90                                    
 18 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:10.28    2:09.61  
       28.32  1:00.72  1:39.81  2:09.61                                    
 19 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:10.78    2:09.64  
       27.10    59.80  1:38.64  2:09.64                                    
 20 Hamish McDougall          22 SYP-VC               2:11.01    2:10.13  
       27.89  1:02.95  1:39.91  2:10.13                                    
 21 Jack Spitser              21 Triton-SI            2:11.05    2:11.01  
       28.37  1:01.99  1:41.51  2:11.01                                    
 22 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:11.40    2:11.16  
       26.91    59.77  1:41.15  2:11.16                                    
 23 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               2:10.80    2:11.30  
       27.82  1:00.76  1:40.96  2:11.30                                    
 24 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              2:11.61    2:14.02  
       27.82  1:00.47  1:41.01  2:14.02                                    
D - Final
 25 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               2:11.70    2:08.72  
       27.44  1:01.29  1:39.28  2:08.72                                    
 26 Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI            2:11.76    2:10.28  
       27.82  1:02.68  1:40.28  2:10.28                                    
 27 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA              2:12.96    2:10.86  
       29.17  1:04.06  1:40.24  2:10.86                                    
 28 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              2:11.68    2:10.92  
       28.57    59.87  1:41.27  2:10.92                                    
 29 Sean Gage                 20 TRA-CA               2:12.46    2:11.05  
       28.12  1:01.69  1:39.53  2:11.05                                    
 30 Connor Wong               17 SRN-PC               2:13.32    2:12.98  
       27.45  1:02.52  1:42.37  2:12.98                                    
 31 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA              2:13.23    2:13.25  
       28.63  1:01.69  1:43.14  2:13.25                                    
 32 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               2:13.20    2:14.43  
       28.53  1:02.93  1:42.50  2:14.43                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
        AMER: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
        OPEN: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        MEET: M 2:00.59   5/22/2009 Hidemasa Sano, TROJAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:03.06    2:04.80  
       26.92    59.04  1:35.15  2:04.80                                    
  2 Sam Iida                  20 FORD-AZ              2:02.68    2:05.34  
       26.02    58.45  1:34.38  2:05.34                                    
  3 Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ              2:05.76    2:05.85  
       26.87    58.19  1:37.73  2:05.85                                    
  4 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:06.46    2:06.94  
       27.33  1:00.02  1:36.08  2:06.94                                    
  5 Ethan Hu                  17 PEAK-PC              2:09.92    2:07.60  
       26.37    59.91  1:38.14  2:07.60                                    
  6 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ-CA              2:08.30    2:07.92  
       27.20    59.98  1:37.53  2:07.92                                    
  7 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA-CA              2:11.68    2:07.94  
       27.33  1:00.41  1:36.91  2:07.94                                    
  8 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               2:08.58    2:08.08  
       28.12  1:00.82  1:37.96  2:08.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon Shi                 21 ORCA-CA              2:08.39    2:08.25  
       27.40  1:01.42  1:37.89  2:08.25                                    
 10 Matthew McDermott         20 MVN-CA               2:08.23    2:08.47  
       28.23  1:03.57  1:38.79  2:08.47                                    
 11 Mark Jurek                20 TROJ-CA              2:10.00    2:08.60  
       27.47  1:01.97  1:39.02  2:08.60                                    
 12 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               2:09.47    2:08.63  
       28.40  1:01.57  1:37.54  2:08.63                                    
 13 Jack Etter                22 SUN-AZ               2:07.67    2:09.06  
       27.99  1:02.36  1:38.84  2:09.06                                    
 14 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              2:10.49    2:09.13  
       27.81  1:00.56  1:39.05  2:09.13                                    
 15 Erick Fathoni             19 SRSC-CA              2:06.93    2:09.20  
       27.28  1:02.57  1:39.39  2:09.20                                    
 16 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               2:08.38    2:09.42  
       29.16  1:02.99  1:39.17  2:09.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivan Kurakin              19 Triton-SI            2:08.44    2:10.04  
       27.96  1:00.79  1:40.05  2:10.04                                    
 18 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA               2:12.38    2:10.24  
       27.70  1:01.84  1:39.68  2:10.24                                    
 19 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:07.80    2:10.28  
       27.74  1:01.31  1:40.72  2:10.28                                    
 20 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:12.17    2:10.78  
       27.28  1:00.75  1:39.54  2:10.78                                    
 21 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               2:12.51    2:10.80  
       27.90  1:00.68  1:40.71  2:10.80                                    
 22 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              2:08.96    2:10.84  
       28.03  1:01.48  1:40.53  2:10.84                                    
 23 Hamish McDougall          22 SYP-VC               2:11.90    2:11.01  
       28.30  1:04.23  1:40.54  2:11.01                                    
 24 Jack Spitser              21 Triton-SI            2:10.60    2:11.05  
       28.38  1:01.90  1:41.52  2:11.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA-CA               2:10.12    2:11.36  
       27.95  1:01.35  1:40.38  2:11.36                                    
 26 Alex Boratto              19 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:11.23    2:11.40  
       26.71    59.68  1:41.18  2:11.40                                    
 27 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              2:09.56    2:11.61  
       27.89  1:01.08  1:40.34  2:11.61                                    
 28 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA-CA              2:11.15    2:11.68  
       28.31  1:01.18  1:41.80  2:11.68                                    
 29 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               2:13.55    2:11.70  
       27.65  1:02.55  1:41.34  2:11.70                                    
 30 Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI            2:10.38    2:11.76  
       28.53  1:03.77  1:42.12  2:11.76                                    
 31 Michael Luna              16 BCH-CA               2:13.72    2:12.29  
       28.88  1:02.59  1:42.08  2:12.29                                    
 31 Joseph Purdy              16 BCH-CA               2:16.42    2:12.29  
       29.50  1:05.44  1:41.85  2:12.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sean Gage                 20 TRA-CA               2:12.47    2:12.46  
       28.42  1:03.26  1:41.15  2:12.46                                    
 34 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              2:11.67    2:12.74  
       28.74  1:03.18  1:42.19  2:12.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE-CA              2:15.37    2:12.96  
       29.48           1:42.07  2:12.96                                    
 36 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               2:16.76    2:13.04  
       29.15  1:05.36  1:42.87  2:13.04                                    
 37 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA               2:12.89    2:13.05  
       28.34  1:02.31  1:41.03  2:13.05                                    
 38 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               2:13.68    2:13.20  
       28.58  1:02.74  1:42.15  2:13.20                                    
 39 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE-CA              2:13.76    2:13.23  
       28.13  1:01.16  1:43.35  2:13.23                                    
 40 Connor Wong               17 SRN-PC               2:14.40    2:13.32  
       27.94  1:03.91  1:43.60  2:13.32                                    
 41 Ryan Sevidal              16 PATH-CA              2:15.49    2:13.61  
       28.38  1:02.02  1:42.48  2:13.61                                    
 42 James Lebuke              17 SSSC                 2:07.92    2:13.63  
              1:03.47  1:42.50  2:13.63                                    
 43 Slavick Snegirev          17 PS-SI                2:14.03    2:13.66  
       28.15  1:02.88  1:43.80  2:13.66                                    
 44 Arnold Su                 17 NOVA-CA              2:14.89    2:13.69  
       28.11  1:04.42  1:42.00  2:13.69                                    
 45 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              2:10.99    2:13.74  
       28.85  1:04.88  1:44.11  2:13.74                                    
 46 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              2:15.15    2:13.80  
       28.80  1:04.12  1:42.41  2:13.80                                    
 47 Konrad Antoniuk           27 PATH-CA              2:17.82    2:13.96  
       27.87  1:02.18  1:42.92  2:13.96                                    
 48 Jack Binder               19 CHAT-UT              2:12.63    2:13.97  
       28.27  1:03.89  1:42.29  2:13.97                                    
 49 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA              2:19.05    2:14.12  
       27.79  1:03.60  1:45.15  2:14.12                                    
 50 Addy Epp                  16 NOVA-CA              2:17.17    2:14.42  
       29.73  1:04.61  1:43.24  2:14.42                                    
 51 Preston Niayesh           18 Tule Nation-CC       1:56.82Y   2:14.46  
       28.53  1:06.85  1:43.58  2:14.46                                    
 52 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               2:18.82    2:14.54  
       29.41  1:05.37  1:43.76  2:14.54                                    
 53 Zac Van Zandt             17 CCAT-CA              2:09.98    2:14.56  
       27.23  1:02.42  1:42.54  2:14.56                                    
 54 Tommy Anderson            24 CAST-SI              2:14.12    2:14.77  
       28.68  1:02.74  1:45.07  2:14.77                                    
 55 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:16.31    2:14.92  
       28.84  1:04.29  1:45.60  2:14.92                                    
 56 William Kim               14 MPMR-CA              2:14.22    2:14.96  
       28.84  1:04.73  1:44.59  2:14.96                                    
 57 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               2:15.20    2:14.98  
       30.02           1:45.30  2:14.98                                    
 58 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA-CA              2:15.00    2:15.00  
                17.54  1:43.58  2:15.00                                    
 59 Eric Thias                20 WAC-SN               1:51.15Y   2:15.01  
       27.24  1:00.31  1:41.60  2:15.01                                    
 60 Orion Vayanas             18 RMDA-CA              2:16.84    2:15.35  
       29.14  1:04.74  1:44.28  2:15.35                                    
 60 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST-SI              2:15.83    2:15.35  
       29.76  1:05.47  1:44.93  2:15.35                                    
 62 Julius Gonzales           16 CLSS-CA              2:17.55    2:15.48  
       29.60  1:05.18  1:44.93  2:15.48                                    
 63 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              2:17.02    2:15.58  
       29.86  1:05.41  1:44.56  2:15.58                                    
 64 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:16.20    2:15.60  
       29.58  1:04.16  1:43.56  2:15.60                                    
 65 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               2:12.97    2:15.77  
       28.59  1:05.17  1:43.12  2:15.77                                    
 66 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA              2:14.30    2:15.78  
       28.11  1:05.55  1:44.63  2:15.78                                    
 67 Cario Liu                 27 PASA-CA              2:17.16    2:15.89  
       30.23  1:06.51  1:44.85  2:15.89                                    
 68 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE-CA              2:14.85    2:15.98  
       28.76  1:02.65  1:44.02  2:15.98                                    
 69 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              2:16.66    2:15.99  
       29.89  1:05.61  1:45.73  2:15.99                                    
 70 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               2:13.92    2:16.13  
       29.21  1:05.05  1:44.54  2:16.13                                    
 71 Andy Huang                17 PEAK-PC              2:10.40    2:16.15  
       28.30  1:03.67  1:43.93  2:16.15                                    
 72 Zachary Serrano           18 RMDA-CA              2:12.06    2:16.25  
       28.70  1:03.02  1:43.53  2:16.25                                    
 73 Jonathan Hsu              16 SSD-SI               2:16.78    2:16.26  
       27.99  1:02.89  1:42.62  2:16.26                                    
 74 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST-CA              2:19.10    2:16.29  
       28.93  1:04.14  1:45.56  2:16.29                                    
 75 Danye Musabekov           17 CCAT-CA              1:55.08Y   2:16.39  
       29.06  1:04.19  1:44.35  2:16.39                                    
 76 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               2:19.40    2:16.54  
       30.23  1:04.69  1:45.68  2:16.54                                    
 77 Juan Grases               18 PASA-CA              2:18.81    2:16.57  
       30.17  1:05.39  1:46.10  2:16.57                                    
 78 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST-SI              2:12.63    2:16.65  
       28.87  1:05.46  1:44.81  2:16.65                                    
 79 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA              2:16.90    2:16.87  
       28.59  1:05.92  1:45.22  2:16.87                                    
 80 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA               2:17.47    2:16.94  
       28.38  1:03.24  1:44.83  2:16.94                                    
 81 Zach Larrick              14 RORA-CA              2:18.26    2:16.97  
       29.40  1:03.86  1:44.64  2:16.97                                    
 82 Michael Smith             17 PASA-CA              2:17.48    2:16.98  
       29.52  1:04.85  1:45.45  2:16.98                                    
 83 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              2:19.65    2:17.08  
       31.56  1:05.51  1:46.34  2:17.08                                    
 84 Carlson Temple            19 CAST-SI              2:12.46    2:17.31  
       30.09  1:06.38  1:44.54  2:17.31                                    
 85 Alan Hoang                17 SET-CA               2:18.17    2:17.33  
       28.96  1:05.38  1:45.21  2:17.33                                    
 86 George Rump               18 NCA-SI               2:14.37    2:17.34  
       30.54  1:07.55  1:44.37  2:17.34                                    
 87 Henderson Louviere        17 MESA-CA              2:11.87    2:17.39  
       28.56  1:04.90  1:45.72  2:17.39                                    
 88 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.05    2:17.51  
       28.68  1:03.91  1:45.73  2:17.51                                    
 89 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              2:17.84    2:17.58  
       29.66  1:06.26  1:45.59  2:17.58                                    
 90 Samuel Chan               17 NOVA-CA              2:18.03    2:17.61  
       28.68  1:03.82  1:47.43  2:17.61                                    
 91 Junior Castro             16 BUEN-CA              2:15.35    2:17.65  
                17.15  1:45.15  2:17.65                                    
 92 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              2:17.57    2:17.84  
       29.37  1:07.01  1:44.96  2:17.84                                    
 93 Taka Khoo                 17 UN-13-CA             2:14.01    2:17.85  
       28.80  1:03.91  1:44.64  2:17.85                                    
 94 Connor Xu                 19 SYP-VC               2:12.66    2:17.96  
       28.74  1:06.40  1:45.57  2:17.96                                    
 95 Zach Taylor               18 GSC-CA               2:16.27    2:17.98  
       29.55  1:05.82  1:45.48  2:17.98                                    
 96 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              2:15.54    2:18.04  
       28.27  1:03.75  1:45.42  2:18.04                                    
 97 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              2:17.70    2:18.10  
       29.04  1:06.18  1:46.46  2:18.10                                    
 98 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              2:15.60    2:18.31  
       29.01  1:07.78  1:45.42  2:18.31                                    
 99 Mark McDermott            18 TROJ-CA              2:14.43    2:18.34  
       31.01  1:07.52  1:45.93  2:18.34                                    
100 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA              2:19.09    2:18.41  
       29.28  1:06.02  1:47.02  2:18.41                                    
101 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA-CA              2:17.86    2:18.45  
       29.74  1:07.38  1:44.42  2:18.45                                    
102 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA-SI               2:19.86    2:18.60  
       27.88  1:03.47  1:46.17  2:18.60                                    
103 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              2:16.76    2:18.72  
       30.76  1:06.86  1:48.13  2:18.72                                    
104 Bryce Wong                17 Tule Nation-CC       2:18.94    2:18.73  
       29.61  1:08.00  1:47.47  2:18.73                                    
105 Jackson Huckabay          16 Tule Nation-CC       2:19.11    2:18.93  
       29.22  1:06.47  1:47.78  2:18.93                                    
106 Steven Seibert            16 NOVA-CA              2:18.93    2:18.96  
       28.93  1:03.54  1:46.23  2:18.96                                    
107 Will Carter               17 SRN-PC               2:19.84    2:19.01  
       29.41  1:04.94  1:47.26  2:19.01                                    
108 Alex Johannessen          19 BCH-CA               2:17.14    2:19.08  
       28.71  1:05.68  1:49.15  2:19.08                                    
109 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN-CA               2:19.93    2:19.21  
       30.51  1:07.50  1:47.74  2:19.21                                    
110 Jason Kim                 16 NOVA-CA              2:19.26    2:19.36  
       29.24  1:05.16  1:48.00  2:19.36                                    
111 Joshua Miller             17 FAST-CA              2:21.66    2:19.60  
       30.95  1:07.68  1:48.57  2:19.60                                    
112 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-39-CA             2:18.81    2:19.73  
       30.86  1:05.15  1:46.35  2:19.73                                    
113 Justin Pai                16 SACA-CA              2:17.60    2:19.87  
       29.15  1:05.19  1:47.44  2:19.87                                    
114 Mason Amble               15 PS-SI                2:16.72    2:19.98  
       29.52  1:05.72  1:48.92  2:19.98                                    
115 Joshua Han                15 SHRK-CA              2:19.48    2:20.07  
       30.53  1:05.61  1:48.00  2:20.07                                    
116 Michael Wang              19 GWSC-CA              2:23.08    2:20.11  
       30.42  1:07.50  1:47.31  2:20.11                                    
117 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA               2:19.66    2:20.13  
       30.75  1:07.44  1:49.36  2:20.13                                    
118 Christopher Hughes        17 PS-SI                2:34.12    2:20.14  
       29.36  1:04.78  1:44.80  2:20.14                                    
119 Joshua Billotte           17 CLSS-CA              2:19.53    2:20.32  
       30.24  1:06.55  1:48.41  2:20.32                                    
120 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA               2:16.67    2:20.50  
       28.96  1:05.23  1:48.19  2:20.50                                    
121 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    15 SCAL-CA              2:20.12    2:21.01  
       30.12  1:07.13  1:47.95  2:21.01                                    
122 Joshua Jeong              15 UN-39-CA             2:19.79    2:21.07  
       30.23  1:07.13  1:48.76  2:21.07                                    
123 Jack Johnson              16 MVN-CA               2:20.21    2:21.11  
       30.95  1:07.90  1:48.84  2:21.11                                    
124 Greyson Davies            15 CAST-SI              1:55.10Y   2:21.21  
       28.80  1:04.10  1:46.86  2:21.21                                    
125 Nathaniel Kirk            18 NOVA-CA              2:16.85    2:21.55  
       29.66  1:07.09  1:47.93  2:21.55                                    
126 Braden Ellis              15 NCA-SI               2:27.24    2:21.72  
       30.58  1:08.35  1:49.54  2:21.72                                    
127 Owen Morrison             16 NOVA-CA              2:18.96    2:21.75  
       29.49  1:05.97  1:47.33  2:21.75                                    
128 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI               2:15.06    2:22.16  
       28.75           1:48.60  2:22.16                                    
129 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA-CA              2:26.14    2:22.19  
       32.08  1:11.13  1:49.95  2:22.19                                    
130 Spencer Wilkinson         17 BCH-CA               2:18.78    2:22.30  
       31.23  1:09.94  1:50.87  2:22.30                                    
131 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:22.81    2:22.38  
       30.60  1:06.69  1:51.04  2:22.38                                    
132 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                2:20.02    2:23.46  
       29.50  1:08.22  1:51.87  2:23.46                                    
133 Ian Mullen                15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  2:27.97    2:23.52  
       31.44  1:10.76  1:51.67  2:23.52                                    
134 Michael Breitbart         16 WAC-SN               1:57.06Y   2:23.79  
       30.90  1:09.17  1:50.80  2:23.79                                    
135 Drew Heaston              17 EAST-CA              2:19.69    2:23.80  
       30.32  1:06.98  1:50.91  2:23.80                                    
136 A.J. Padilla              16 MPMR-CA              2:15.88    2:23.82  
       30.77  1:08.15  1:49.04  2:23.82                                    
137 Baron Yang                15 FAST-CA              2:22.57    2:24.06  
       31.03  1:10.40  1:51.67  2:24.06                                    
138 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA              2:17.23    2:24.12  
       29.54  1:07.21  1:50.44  2:24.12                                    
139 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              2:25.29    2:24.70  
       32.28  1:13.19  1:50.68  2:24.70                                    
140 Matt Sorenson             18 SET-CA               2:17.22    2:24.82  
       28.98  1:09.71  1:51.02  2:24.82                                    
141 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-18-CA             2:24.59    2:25.14  
       29.80  1:07.31  1:51.75  2:25.14                                    
142 Kristof Balasanian        14 MVN-CA               2:21.23    2:25.19  
       32.21  1:10.08  1:52.68  2:25.19                                    
143 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              2:24.31    2:25.22  
       31.53  1:10.81  1:51.71  2:25.22                                    
144 Isaiah Huerta             16 RMDA-CA              2:28.55    2:27.56  
       29.60  1:08.11  1:53.95  2:27.56                                    
145 Nicholas Velayos          16 UN-13-CA             2:31.72    2:29.73  
       29.69  1:09.03  1:55.50  2:29.73                                    
 -- Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              2:16.33         DQ  
       29.14  1:05.13  1:49.18       DQ                                    
 -- Ben Olszewski             22 ORCA-CA              2:12.96         DQ  
 -- Max Cahill                15 ROSE-CA              2:21.36         DQ  
 -- Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               2:15.22         DQ  
 -- Quinn Neamand             18 MVN-CA               2:12.57         DQ  
 -- Tavis Siebert             17 FORK-AZ              2:11.99         DQ  
 -- Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              2:15.65         DQ  
 -- Tyson Caddy               20 SYP-VC               2:13.11         DQ  
 -- Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA              2:16.39         DQ  
 -- Alex Gilchrist            21 Triton-SI            2:09.29         DQ  
       28.03  1:01.48  1:40.53       DQ                                    
 -- Noah Snyder               18 PS-SI                2:19.93         DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        AMER: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        OPEN: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        MEET: M 4:13.93        2002 Erik Vendt, TROJAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              4:29.89    4:27.01   20  
       28.36  1:00.06  1:35.59  2:10.99  2:48.66  3:27.30  3:58.22  4:27.01
  2 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 4:32.76    4:28.97   17  
       28.40  1:01.04  1:36.19  2:10.78  2:49.95  3:28.76  3:59.34  4:28.97
  3 Jack Etter                22 SUN-AZ               4:32.37    4:30.69   16  
       28.43  1:01.02  1:37.69  2:13.56  2:51.27  3:29.22  4:00.53  4:30.69
  4 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:36.01    4:31.30   15  
       28.14  1:01.10  1:36.38  2:10.61  2:49.32  3:28.31  4:00.31  4:31.30
  5 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               4:34.05    4:32.77   14  
       29.14  1:02.16  1:38.80  2:15.19  2:51.32  3:28.69  4:01.16  4:32.77
  6 Jack Murphy               20 FORD-AZ              4:33.71    4:32.99   13  
       28.25  1:00.51  1:34.67  2:09.08  2:48.11  3:29.39  4:01.72  4:32.99
  7 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               4:33.18    4:35.18   12  
       28.35  1:01.29  1:37.72  2:13.65  2:52.91  3:32.87  4:04.18  4:35.18
  8 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               4:34.76    4:37.44   11  
       27.95  1:01.27  1:36.87  2:11.90  2:52.70  3:34.87  4:06.43  4:37.44
B - Final
  9 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               4:38.02    4:30.39    9  
       28.25  1:00.53  1:35.86  2:10.03  2:49.95  3:29.76  4:00.16  4:30.39
 10 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               4:36.46    4:33.32    7  
       27.93  1:00.03  1:36.96  2:12.12  2:50.75  3:31.21  4:02.44  4:33.32
 11 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               4:36.53    4:33.48    6  
       28.06  1:00.61  1:37.13  2:12.63  2:52.30  3:32.07  4:03.91  4:33.48
 12 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              4:39.83    4:38.67    5  
       28.90  1:01.89  1:38.89  2:14.50  2:55.14  3:36.47  4:08.56  4:38.67
 13 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              4:37.68    4:38.71    4  
              1:01.52           2:14.97           3:34.05  4:38.71         
 14 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA               4:41.88    4:41.90    3  
       29.56  1:03.51  1:39.54  2:14.46  2:56.79  3:37.33  4:09.91  4:41.90
 15 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA               4:41.77    4:42.02    2  
       29.59  1:03.73  1:39.99  2:17.15  2:57.34  3:37.58  4:10.50  4:42.02
 16 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              4:39.02    4:42.47    1  
       30.95  1:06.60  1:44.62  2:22.09  3:01.36  3:39.95  4:11.91  4:42.47
C - Final
 17 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               4:42.14    4:39.46  
       30.48  1:04.71  1:41.66  2:17.69  2:57.02  3:37.42  4:08.96  4:39.46
 18 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               4:42.20    4:40.27  
              1:03.47  1:41.15  2:18.45           3:36.74  4:40.27         
 19 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              4:42.91    4:41.77  
       28.96  1:02.99  1:42.42  2:20.40  2:58.83  3:37.87  4:10.58  4:41.77
 20 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               4:44.39    4:42.60  
       30.24  1:04.17  1:40.53  2:17.46  2:57.44  3:39.40  4:11.49  4:42.60
 21 George Brooker lll        15 NCA-SI               4:42.16    4:42.86  
       30.02  1:03.88  1:40.19  2:15.74  2:56.99  3:38.60  4:11.31  4:42.86
 22 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               4:43.23    4:44.04  
       29.41  1:03.76  1:39.92  2:16.23  2:57.61  3:39.55  4:11.82  4:44.04
 23 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               4:45.75    4:46.56  
       29.38  1:03.72  1:41.04  2:17.25  2:58.71  3:39.84  4:13.78  4:46.56
 24 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               4:43.78    4:50.08  
       29.55  1:05.62  1:45.05  2:23.77  3:02.26  3:43.00  4:17.09  4:50.08
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        AMER: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        OPEN: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        MEET: M 4:13.93        2002 Erik Vendt, TROJAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker Macy               15 MVN-CA               4:32.44    4:29.81  
       29.61  1:03.19  1:38.82  2:14.06  2:50.90  3:27.79  3:59.37  4:29.81
  2 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA-CA              4:27.69    4:29.89  
       29.38  1:00.50  1:36.74  2:12.55  2:49.72  3:27.78  4:00.33  4:29.89
  3 Jack Etter                22 SUN-AZ               4:27.98    4:32.37  
       28.93  1:01.58  1:38.27  2:13.61  2:51.66  3:29.51  4:01.40  4:32.37
  4 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 4:29.91    4:32.76  
       29.18  1:02.17  1:38.07  2:12.49  2:51.81  3:30.67  4:02.20  4:32.76
  5 Davis Taylor              17 MVN-CA               4:29.88    4:33.18  
       28.47  1:01.55  1:37.73  2:13.33  2:52.61  3:31.82  4:02.68  4:33.18
  6 Jack Murphy               20 FORD-AZ              4:52.02    4:33.71  
       28.36  1:00.41  1:34.07  2:07.34  2:47.68  3:28.49  4:01.85  4:33.71
  7 Jason Schreiber           18 MVN-CA               4:32.07    4:34.05  
       29.29  1:02.25  1:39.60  2:14.97  2:52.77  3:30.80  4:03.14  4:34.05
  8 Humberto Najera           14 MVN-CA               4:38.11    4:34.76  
       27.88    59.57  1:34.61  2:08.46  2:50.35  3:32.43  4:04.30  4:34.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joseph Purdy              16 BCH-CA               4:45.11    4:35.59  
       29.76  1:03.37  1:40.91  2:18.31  2:55.40  3:32.92  4:04.93  4:35.59
 10 Douglas Nogueira          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:30.25    4:36.01  
       28.57  1:00.93  1:37.34  2:12.08  2:51.14  3:30.98  4:03.89  4:36.01
 11 Jack Edgemond             19 SUN-AZ               4:29.54    4:36.46  
       28.74  1:01.35  1:38.67  2:12.81  2:52.50  3:31.73  4:04.13  4:36.46
 12 Nick Williams             17 MVN-CA               4:31.12    4:36.53  
       28.88  1:01.53  1:38.16  2:13.82  2:53.26  3:32.83  4:05.66  4:36.53
 13 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              4:39.92    4:37.65  
                20.50  1:36.93  2:11.92  2:52.91  3:34.08  4:06.17  4:37.65
 14 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              4:33.70    4:37.68  
              1:02.32  1:38.32  2:13.96  2:53.51  3:32.86  4:05.88  4:37.68
 15 Jakob Icimsoy             19 SUN-AZ               4:30.39    4:38.02  
       28.74  1:02.09  1:39.18  2:13.86  2:55.26  3:37.59  4:07.48  4:38.02
 16 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              4:36.01    4:39.02  
       30.55  1:05.84  1:43.10  2:19.78  2:58.87  3:37.27  4:09.12  4:39.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA-CA              4:33.00    4:39.83  
       29.14  1:02.41  1:38.27  2:14.46  2:54.90  3:36.07  4:08.30  4:39.83
 18 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA-CA              4:39.76    4:41.31  
       30.01  1:02.71  1:39.28  2:15.17  2:57.45  3:38.90  4:11.15  4:41.31
 19 Justin Hussong            17 AAA-CA               4:40.13    4:41.77  
       29.86  1:02.81  1:40.04  2:17.05  2:56.74  3:36.55  4:10.07  4:41.77
 20 Daniel Pry                18 RST-CA               4:36.02    4:41.88  
       29.51  1:03.16  1:40.29  2:15.49  2:55.66  3:36.81  4:10.01  4:41.88
 21 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN-CA               4:42.37    4:42.14  
       31.36  1:05.80  1:44.46  2:20.36  3:00.07  3:40.14  4:11.83  4:42.14
 22 George Brooker lll        15 NCA-SI               4:46.96    4:42.16  
       29.77  1:03.67  1:40.06  2:15.37  2:57.15  3:38.23  4:10.88  4:42.16
 23 Mason Romantic            17 BCH-CA               4:44.30    4:42.20  
       30.17  1:04.42  1:42.34  2:19.56  2:58.12  3:38.06  4:10.57  4:42.20
 24 Jassen Yep                16 PEAK-PC              4:47.41    4:42.91  
       29.87  1:03.49  1:42.85  2:21.34  3:00.77  3:39.39  4:11.74  4:42.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anders Aistars            15 MVN-CA               4:49.22    4:43.23  
       29.47  1:03.39  1:40.25  2:17.19  2:57.37  3:39.59  4:11.87  4:43.23
 26 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA-SI               4:49.97    4:43.78  
       29.29  1:04.83  1:43.87  2:22.60  3:00.57  3:39.23  4:11.36  4:43.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM-CA               4:39.88    4:44.39  
       30.31  1:03.86  1:40.74  2:16.77  2:58.36  3:40.04  4:12.97  4:44.39
 28 Ben Olszewski             22 ORCA-CA              4:28.89    4:44.52  
       28.30  1:00.14  1:37.82  2:14.83  2:57.50  3:39.82  4:13.07  4:44.52
 29 Will Goldey               18 NCA-SI               4:53.73    4:45.75  
       29.40  1:04.10  1:41.56  2:17.94  2:59.70  3:41.11  4:13.70  4:45.75
 30 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              4:50.76    4:46.65  
       31.25  1:06.32  1:44.42  2:21.45  3:01.91  3:42.04  4:14.86  4:46.65
 31 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA-CA              4:41.11    4:46.78  
       29.88  1:03.94  1:40.93  2:17.74  2:59.21  3:41.12  4:14.64  4:46.78
 32 Ricky Lewis               18 SET-CA               4:08.34Y   4:46.87  
       29.87  1:04.25  1:41.37  2:16.68  2:58.78  3:41.54  4:15.25  4:46.87
 33 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST-CA              4:51.29    4:46.98  
       30.06  1:04.15  1:43.20  2:20.43  3:02.41  3:44.02  4:16.46  4:46.98
 34 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM-CA               4:35.85    4:47.73  
       30.78  1:05.93  1:44.38  2:21.25  3:00.64  3:40.47  4:13.83  4:47.73
 35 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD-CA              4:08.68Y   4:48.33  
       29.18  1:02.87  1:41.46  2:18.33  3:02.37  3:46.04  4:18.15  4:48.33
 36 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA-CA              4:43.69    4:48.51  
       30.08  1:03.40  1:40.47  2:17.86  2:58.63  3:40.12  4:14.28  4:48.51
 37 Mason Amble               15 PS-SI                4:47.66    4:49.38  
       29.60  1:03.71  1:41.64  2:19.76  3:02.39  3:46.18  4:18.71  4:49.38
 38 Brian Copley              19 PEAK-PC              4:38.18    4:49.91  
       29.30  1:04.56  1:42.15  2:20.46  3:01.73  3:43.53  4:16.81  4:49.91
 39 Matthew Choi              18 PEAK-PC              4:43.60    4:50.15  
       31.50  1:05.34  1:44.20  2:22.44  3:03.07  3:43.73  4:17.52  4:50.15
 40 Carlson Temple            19 CAST-SI              4:36.99    4:50.32  
       30.62  1:05.95  1:46.20  2:25.61  3:03.40  3:41.97  4:17.26  4:50.32
 41 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST-SI              4:41.76    4:50.36  
       30.42  1:05.08  1:43.37  2:21.96  3:02.28  3:43.23  4:17.10  4:50.36
 42 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              4:48.69    4:50.74  
       30.54  1:05.31  1:42.19  2:18.16  2:59.59  3:41.26  4:16.81  4:50.74
 43 Jack Johnson              16 MVN-CA               4:53.70    4:51.44  
       30.98  1:07.16  1:45.34  2:22.51  3:04.24  3:45.89  4:19.69  4:51.44
 44 Junior Castro             16 BUEN-CA              4:52.49    4:51.93  
       30.43  1:04.90  1:44.45  2:24.00  3:04.01  3:44.36  4:19.44  4:51.93
 45 George Rump               18 NCA-SI               4:52.22    4:52.15  
       31.34  1:07.06  1:45.41  2:23.78  3:04.52  3:44.70  4:18.99  4:52.15
 46 Tim Woinoski              23 Simon Fraser Aqu     4:40.42    4:52.46  
       30.51  1:05.59  1:43.85  2:21.08  3:05.84  3:49.33  4:21.83  4:52.46
 47 Seth Washabaugh           18 SBA-SI               4:50.39    4:52.57  
       30.09  1:03.90  1:42.15  2:18.95  3:01.99  3:45.98  4:21.68  4:52.57
 48 Gavin Tran                15 NOVA-CA              4:51.18    4:52.58  
       31.83  1:05.62  1:44.97  2:23.26  3:04.99  3:47.11  4:20.50  4:52.58
 49 Joshua Billotte           17 CLSS-CA              4:52.52    4:52.87  
       30.62  1:05.59  1:44.44  2:23.00  3:05.77  3:48.37  4:21.84  4:52.87
 50 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              4:47.32    4:53.04  
       29.95  1:04.79  1:42.62  2:18.45  3:02.03  3:45.61  4:19.75  4:53.04
 51 Cario Liu                 27 PASA-CA              4:49.98    4:53.15  
       31.39  1:07.93  1:47.58  2:26.15  3:05.81  3:46.77  4:21.01  4:53.15
 52 Ethan Schreier            16 LASC-CA              4:52.40    4:53.24  
       29.93  1:03.62  1:41.39  2:17.23  3:01.08  3:46.02  4:21.03  4:53.24
 53 Julius Gonzales           16 CLSS-CA              4:54.01    4:54.15  
       30.86  1:05.61  1:44.89  2:21.92  3:05.53  3:48.51  4:21.55  4:54.15
 54 Chris Nagy                16 UN-22-SI/Team Elite  4:52.25    4:54.34  
       31.58  1:07.47  1:46.62  2:24.37  3:07.64  3:50.90  4:23.47  4:54.34
 55 Juan Grases               18 PASA-CA              4:51.47    4:54.91  
       30.82  1:06.50  1:45.35  2:23.91  3:05.87  3:49.20  4:22.99  4:54.91
 56 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              4:54.18    4:55.56  
       30.65  1:06.66  1:45.03  2:22.99  3:06.13  3:49.38  4:23.63  4:55.56
 57 Jonathan Hsu              16 SSD-SI               4:50.23    4:56.46  
       28.90  1:02.99  1:42.12  2:20.94  3:02.29  3:45.95  4:21.49  4:56.46
 58 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              4:51.22    4:57.78  
       30.24  1:04.98  1:45.05  2:23.56  3:06.23  3:50.15  4:24.06  4:57.78
 59 Greyson Davies            15 CAST-SI              4:54.09    5:00.28  
       30.23  1:05.31  1:43.48  2:19.68  3:03.81  3:48.32  4:24.33  5:00.28
 60 Zach Larrick              14 RORA-CA              4:52.53    5:00.60  
       31.17  1:06.88  1:44.85  2:22.77  3:05.14  3:49.71  4:25.63  5:00.60
 61 Sasha Zaytsev             17 CCAT-CA              4:08.33Y   5:02.36  
       30.21  1:05.00  1:44.91  2:24.42  3:09.26  3:54.47  4:29.03  5:02.36
 62 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA              4:47.41    5:02.64  
       31.23  1:06.81  1:49.79  2:30.34  3:11.59  3:54.08  4:28.90  5:02.64
 63 Wyatt Kurtz               15 MVN-CA               4:55.99    5:03.90  
       30.91  1:05.94  1:46.28  2:26.18  3:10.11  3:54.98  4:30.11  5:03.90
 64 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                4:54.32    5:04.94  
       31.36  1:06.21  1:50.27  2:32.49  3:16.59  4:00.49  4:33.70  5:04.94
 65 Michael Breitbart         16 WAC-SN               4:08.52Y   5:06.32  
       31.55  1:08.89  1:49.00  2:29.22  3:11.85  3:55.26  4:30.96  5:06.32
 66 David Miller              19 SAND-CA              4:42.55    5:14.50  
       27.25    58.09  1:47.24  2:29.63  3:17.06  4:04.80  4:40.32  5:14.50
 -- Zack Reuter               20 Triton-SI            4:34.87         DQ  
 -- Joel Hernandez            14 MVN-CA               4:52.51         DQ  
 -- Connor Xu                 19 SYP-VC               4:40.92         DQ  
 -- Brooks Fail               19 FORD-AZ              4:26.89         DQ  
 -- Danye Musabekov           17 CCAT-CA              4:48.81         DQ  
 -- Drew Heaston              17 EAST-CA              4:54.01         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
       30.56  1:06.80  1:46.32  2:25.26  3:09.39  3:52.71  4:27.45       DQ
 -- Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                4:54.91         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
       30.33  1:05.85  1:47.09  2:27.58  3:12.36  3:57.80  4:32.20       DQ
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:33.28   7/14/2011 TROJ                                       
                         C. Lefert, C. Lum, A. Yamamoto, M. Godbe          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trojan Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:36.31    1:32.85M  40  
     1) Thomas Reed 21                  2) Thomas Finello 19              
     3)                                 4) Nikola Miljenic 21             
       24.03    47.51  1:10.74  1:32.85                                    
  2 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              1:36.30    1:33.36   34  
     1) Noah Reid 21                    2) Tai Combs 18                   
     3) Aldan Johnston 18               4) Colin Gwiazdowski 19           
       23.36    46.69  1:09.61  1:33.36                                    
  3 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:37.50    1:35.13   32  
     1) R.J. Williams 22                2) Forrest Beesley 23             
     3) Sean Gage 20                    4) Hayden Hemmens 22              
       25.04    48.21  1:11.69  1:35.13                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:38.47    1:35.85   30  
     1) Reece Hemmens 19                2) Colin Stovner 18               
     3) Tona Zinn 15                    4) Christian Martinez 18          
       24.07           1:12.46  1:35.85                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:39.50    1:37.31   28  
     1) Rafael Gu 15                    2) Ronald Dalmacio 15             
     3) Keane Alejandro 16              4) Chris O'Grady 16               
       23.77    47.39  1:12.72  1:37.31                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:37.20    1:37.76   26  
     1) Andre Yarcan 18                 2) Johnny Liu 15                  
     3) Will Blake 18                   4) Mark McCrary 18                
       25.28    49.88  1:13.90  1:37.76                                    
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:45.00    1:37.86   24  
     1) Mateo Parker 16                 2) Lan Zhu 15                     
     3) Lucius Brown 15                 4) Will Goldey 18                 
       23.98  1:37.86                                                      
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:41.37    1:38.41   22  
     1) Brian Cantin 18                 2) Davis Taylor 17                
     3) Quinn Neamand 18                4) Nick Williams 17               
       24.27    48.76  1:13.46  1:38.41                                    
  9 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             1:39.90    1:39.45   18  
     1) Ethan Hu 17                     2) Brian Copley 19                
     3) Jassen Yep 16                   4) Andy Huang 17                  
                49.59  1:39.45                                             
 10 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'A'                   1:40.00    1:39.67   14  
     1) Eric Thias 20                   2) Cameron Kite 18                
     3) Daniel Ilin 20                  4) John Donovan 16                
       24.68    50.32  1:14.81  1:39.67                                    
 11 Shanghai  'A'                                          NT    1:40.55   12  
     1) Shiding Zhang 17                2) Hao Guan 14                    
     3) Youda Meng 15                   4) Zongming Liu 16                
       24.92  1:40.55                                                      
 12 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            1:44.55    1:40.60   10  
     1) Jonathan Hsu 16                 2) Kai Zeger 17                   
     3) Sam Weick 17                    4) Luke Wascher 19                
       25.05    50.52  1:15.77  1:40.60                                    
 13 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:50.60    1:41.04    8  
     1) Max Eulenhoefer 15              2) Owen Grimaldi 16               
     3) Derek Eidson 19                 4) Aidan Sales 15                 
       25.03    49.93  1:15.06  1:41.04                                    
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:43.51    1:41.28    6  
     1) Lawrence Mao 18                 2) Andrew Leong 15                
     3) Jeremy Mah 15                   4) Anthony Fitzgerald 17          
       25.23    50.41  1:15.86  1:41.28                                    
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:43.23    1:42.09    4  
     1) Matt Sorenson 18                2) Ricky Lewis 18                 
     3) Alan Hoang 17                   4) Nicholas King 17               
       25.49    50.12  1:15.35  1:42.09                                    
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.19    1:42.16    2  
     1) Kevin Liu 14                    2) Braden Beagle 15               
     3) Eddie Cosic 18                  4) Max Cahill 15                  
       25.78    51.22  1:15.95  1:42.16                                    
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:45.14    1:42.18  
     1) Noah Taylor 15                  2) Anders Aistars 15              
     3) Humberto Najera 14              4) Parker Macy 15                 
       25.96    51.37  1:16.87  1:42.18                                    
 18 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:46.00    1:42.26  
     1) Matthew Palguta 18              2) Adam Ladman 15                 
     3) Nathaniel Parsons 15            4) Braden Ellis 15                
                50.62  1:42.26                                             
 19 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          1:47.67    1:43.85  
     1) Dominic Fiortio 17              2) Connor Wong 17                 
     3) Will Carter 17                  4) Cooper Woods 17                
       25.31    50.93  1:17.10  1:43.85                                    
 20 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:34.78Y   1:44.62  
     1) Luke Patterson 16               2) Romeo Tirado 17                
     3) Vinni DeVetis 16                4) Jason Lu 19                    
       28.11    53.48  1:23.10  1:44.62                                    
 21 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:48.76    1:46.09  
     1) Joel Hernandez 14               2) Nicholas Burke 14              
     3) Jack Johnson 16                 4) Miles Fujimoto 16              
       26.33    52.86  1:20.02  1:46.09                                    
 22 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:37.66    1:49.10  
     1) Joey Kling 15                   2) Kyle Shih 14                   
     3) Calvin Woolfolk 16              4) Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes 15      
       26.37    53.20  1:22.53  1:49.10                                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team, USA                      
                         Phelps,Weber-Gale,Jones,Lezak                     
        AMER: A 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team, USA                      
                         Phelps,Weber-Gale,Jones,Lezak                     
        OPEN: O 3:11.74    8/2/2010 USA  Pan Pac Team, USA                     
                         Pehlps,Lochte,Lezak,Adrian                        
        MEET: M 3:23.70    7/9/2010 Trojan Swim Club                           
                         O Alesi, D Meichtry, H Sano, M Rogan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:28.96    3:28.02   40  
     1) Colin Gwiazdowski 19            2) Aldan Johnston 18              
     3) Tai Combs 18                    4) Brooks Fail 19                 
       25.39    52.60  1:17.13  1:44.32  2:08.11           3:01.44  3:28.02
  2 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:34.10    3:28.41   34  
     1) Forrest Beesley 23              2) Sean Gage 20                   
     3) Francois Van Wynsberghe 23      4) Hayden Hemmens 22              
       24.86    51.74  1:16.84  1:45.30  2:10.29  3:28.41                  
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:36.71    3:35.28   32  
     1) Eddie Cosic 18                  2) Will Blake 18                  
     3) Mark McCrary 18                 4) Andre Yarcan 18                
       26.13    56.00  1:20.73  1:47.70  2:13.20  2:41.20  3:06.54  3:35.28
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:35.75    3:35.69   30  
     1) Braden Beagle 15                2) Chris O'Grady 16               
     3) Ronald Dalmacio 15              4) Rafael Gu 15                   
       27.02    56.03  1:21.52  1:50.09  2:15.50  2:43.24  3:08.43  3:35.69
  5 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             3:38.33    3:37.78   28  
     1) Ethan Hu 17                     2) Jacob Yen 17                   
     3) Matthew Choi 18                 4) Andy Huang 17                  
       26.33    54.20  1:20.15  1:49.39  2:15.39  2:44.87  3:10.24  3:37.78
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:37.70    3:37.92   26  
     1) Brian Cantin 18                 2) Jason Schreiber 18             
     3) Quinn Neamand 18                4) Nick Williams 17               
       25.57    55.71  1:20.98  1:49.97  2:15.76  2:44.07  3:10.03  3:37.92
  7 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'A'                   3:40.00    3:38.82   24  
     1) Eric Thias 20                   2) Daniel Ilin 20                 
     3) Cameron Kite 18                 4) John Donovan 16                
       25.22    53.14  1:18.56  1:46.58  2:13.24  2:42.64  3:09.27  3:38.82
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:44.00    3:38.94   22  
     1) Mateo Parker 16                 2) Lucius Brown 15                
     3) Will Goldey 18                  4) Adam Ladman 15                 
       24.98           1:19.78  1:48.94           2:05.68  3:38.94         
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:42.90    3:41.62   18  
     1) Ricky Lewis 18                  2) Alan Hoang 17                  
     3) Matt Sorenson 18                4) Cruz Tester 14                 
       26.74    55.55  1:21.79  1:50.93  2:17.60  2:46.86  3:12.99  3:41.62
 10 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:38.05    3:42.29   14  
     1) Noah Snyder 18                  2) Casey Dang 17                  
     3) Fred Liu 17                     4) Jacob Sauter 19                
       26.29                    1:51.34  2:18.39  2:47.67  3:13.24  3:42.29
 11 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       3:42.39    3:42.30   12  
     1) Bryan Wong 15                   2) Preston Niayesh 18             
     3) Jackson Huckabay 16             4) Jonas Huckabay 19              
       26.50    55.78  1:22.21                             3:13.32  3:42.30
 12 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            3:51.86    3:42.51   10  
     1) Jonathan Hsu 16                 2) Sam Weick 17                   
     3) Kai Zeger 17                    4) Luke Wascher 19                
       26.51    55.45  1:21.81  1:51.41  2:17.93  2:47.47  3:13.02  3:42.51
 13 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          3:49.93    3:43.11    8  
     1) David Mertz 18                  2) Dominic Fiortio 17             
     3) Will Carter 17                  4) Connor Wong 17                 
       26.74    55.61  1:22.13  1:50.37  2:16.93  2:46.68  3:13.78  3:43.11
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:42.50    3:43.91    6  
     1) Noah Taylor 15                  2) Anders Aistars 15              
     3) Davis Taylor 17                 4) Humberto Najera 14             
       26.89    56.62  1:23.17  1:52.23  2:19.07  2:48.79  3:15.04  3:43.91
 15 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:51.51    3:45.99    4  
     1) Jack Brearton 16                2) Ethan Russell Smith 17         
     3) Noah Steen 17                   4) Ricky Sanchez 16               
       26.42           1:21.94  1:50.96                    3:15.54  3:45.99
 16 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:46.00    3:46.87    2  
     1) Matthew Palguta 18              2) Lan Zhu 15                     
     3) George Rump 18                  4) Nathaniel Parsons 15           
       26.88    56.04  1:22.24  1:52.11  2:20.16  2:50.54  3:16.92  3:46.87
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:59.43    3:48.96  
     1) Keane Alejandro 16              2) Igor Benderskii 14             
     3) Kevin Liu 14                    4) Johnny Liu 15                  
       27.20    56.61  1:23.71  1:53.83  2:21.79  2:52.14  3:19.78  3:48.96
 -- Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'              3:38.52         DQ  
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   3:47.35         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Andrew Douglas 14               2) Ryan Goh 17                    
     3) Jack Johnson 16                 4) Joel Hernandez 14              
       29.11  1:00.88  1:28.06  1:58.14  2:26.35  2:57.58  3:24.90       DQ
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 6:58.55   7/31/2009 USA World Champ. Team, USA                 
                         Phelps,Berens,Walters,Lochte                      
        AMER: A 6:58.55   7/31/2009 USA World Champ. Team, USA                 
                         Phelps,Berens,Walters,Lochte                      
        OPEN: O 7:03.84   8/20/2010 USA Pan Pac Team, USA                      
                         Phelps,Vanderkaay,Berens,Lochte                   
        MEET: M 7:26.52   7/10/2010 Trojan Swim Club                           
                         D Koll, M Rogan, D Meichtry, T Pereira            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              7:26.80    7:33.81   40  
     1) Aldan Johnston 18               2) Noah Reid 21                   
     3) Brooks Fail 19                  4) Brendan Meyer 21               
       26.66    55.11  1:24.17  1:54.33           2:46.70  3:15.34  3:45.82
     4:11.87                                               7:03.75  7:33.81
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:00.95    7:53.39   34  
     1) Chris O'Grady 16                2) Ronald Dalmacio 15             
     3) Braden Beagle 15                4) Rafael Gu 15                   
       26.88    56.46  1:26.97  1:57.86  2:24.63  2:54.84  3:25.24  3:55.45
     4:23.38  4:53.80  5:24.81  5:55.55  6:21.23  7:53.39                  
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:53.10    7:56.31   32  
     1) Nick Williams 17                2) Anders Aistars 15              
     3) Hunter Kroll 16                 4) Davis Taylor 17                
       28.16    58.69  1:29.45  1:59.14  2:26.76  2:57.17  3:28.04  3:58.34
     4:26.70  4:57.01  5:27.53  5:57.62  6:23.78  6:54.11  7:25.24  7:56.31
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      8:00.00    7:59.09   30  
     1) Adam Ladman 15                  2) Matthew Palguta 18             
     3) George Brooker lll 15           4) Mateo Parker 16                
       27.83    57.96  1:29.11  1:59.03  2:25.83  2:55.87  3:26.97  3:57.49
     4:26.23  4:57.58  5:29.24  6:00.12  6:25.84  7:59.09                  
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:56.21    7:59.40   28  
     1) Will Blake 18                   2) Mark McCrary 18                
     3) Stephan Badescu 15              4) Andre Yarcan 18                
       26.79    55.67  1:25.56  1:55.46  2:22.34  2:52.40  3:23.46  3:53.71
     4:21.34  4:52.39  5:24.37  5:55.04  6:21.55  6:51.22  7:24.46  7:59.40
  6 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'A'                   8:20.00    8:03.00   26  
     1) Eric Thias 20                   2) Daniel Ilin 20                 
     3) Michael Breitbart 16            4) John Donovan 16                
       26.67    56.62  1:27.54  1:58.27  2:24.61           2:54.30  3:25.39
     3:55.98  4:24.01  4:55.46  5:26.95           7:30.78  8:03.00         
  7 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:16.23    8:07.26   24  
     1) Matt Sorenson 18                2) Ricky Lewis 18                 
     3) Cruz Tester 14                  4) Alan Hoang 17                  
       27.88    58.84  1:31.37  2:02.88  2:29.62  2:59.28  3:29.96  4:00.38
     4:28.37  4:59.33  5:31.37  6:03.52                    7:34.62  8:07.26
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      8:05.00    8:09.17   22  
     1) Sam Goldey 18                   2) Will Goldey 18                 
     3) Avenn Toledo 15                 4) Charlie Stewart 17             
       27.96    58.26  1:29.25  2:00.45  2:28.21  2:58.81  3:30.75  4:02.34
     4:30.34  5:01.85  5:34.13  6:05.78  6:34.16  7:05.10  7:37.06  8:09.17
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             8:14.95    8:19.52   18  
     1) Ethan Russell Smith 17          2) Jack Brearton 16               
     3) Noah Steen 17                   4) Ricky Sanchez 16               
       27.47    58.09  1:29.87  2:02.15  2:29.37  3:00.07  3:31.32  4:02.71
     4:30.82  5:03.48  5:37.71  6:11.71  8:19.52                           
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   8:11.30    8:29.29   14  
     1) Miles Fujimoto 16               2) Jack Johnson 16                
     3) Noah Taylor 15                  4) Humberto Najera 14             
       29.35  1:01.22  1:33.89  2:06.45  2:36.44  3:09.81  3:43.67  4:17.12
     4:46.24  5:19.92  5:53.77  6:27.35  6:55.75  7:26.53  7:58.08  8:29.29
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:01.61         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Killian McShane 17              2) Ryan Goh 17                    
     3) Quinn Neamand 18                4) Jason Schreiber 18             
       28.65  1:00.11  1:32.41  2:03.89  2:31.25  3:01.97  3:33.09  4:03.76
     4:30.64  5:00.39  5:31.71  6:03.57  6:31.90  7:04.06  7:36.86       DQ
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:43.85   7/14/2011 TROJ                                       
                         A. Lendrum, W. Orlady, C. Lefert, M. Godbe        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              1:40.50Y   1:42.57M  40  
     1) Thomas Anderson 21              2) Sam Iida 20                    
     3) Aaron Taske 20                  4) Noah Reid 21                   
       26.78    55.12  1:19.97  1:42.57                                    
  2 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'B'              1:45.43    1:44.18   34  
     1) Jack Murphy 20                  2) Ty Wells 19                    
     3) Ty Coen 20                      4) Colin Gwiazdowski 19           
       27.21    56.03  1:21.05  1:44.18                                    
  3 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:47.90    1:44.38   32  
     1) Hayden Cornellison 19           2) Francois Van Wynsberghe 23     
     3) R.J. Williams 22                4) Forrest Beesley 23             
       26.64    55.81  1:44.38                                             
  4 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'A'                   1:50.00    1:46.87   30  
     1) John Donovan 16                 2) Brandon Reno 21                
     3) Eric Thias 20                   4) Daniel Ilin 20                 
       27.87    56.20  1:22.20  1:46.87                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:48.28    1:47.06   28  
     1) Mark McCrary 18                 2) Chris O'Grady 16               
     3) Andre Yarcan 18                 4) Will Blake 18                  
       27.05    57.08  1:23.12  1:47.06                                    
  6 Surrey Park Swimming Club-VC  'A'                 1:49.84    1:47.32   26  
     1) Tyson Caddy 20                  2) Tim Roberts 23                 
     3) Hamish McDougall 22             4) James Petropoulos 19           
       27.74  1:47.32                                                      
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.34    1:48.07   24  
     1) Braden Beagle 15                2) Keane Alejandro 16             
     3) Ronald Dalmacio 15              4) Rafael Gu 15                   
       28.51    58.71  1:24.16  1:48.07                                    
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:55.55    1:48.08   22  
     1) Will Goldey 18                  2) Nathaniel Parsons 15           
     3) Mateo Parker 16                 4) Lucius Brown 15                
       28.49    58.73  1:23.85  1:48.08                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:51.04    1:48.79   18  
     1) Quinn Neamand 18                2) Parker Macy 15                 
     3) Jason Schreiber 18              4) Brian Cantin 18                
       27.76    57.97  1:48.79                                             
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:49.90    1:49.97   14  
     1) Niles Biolley 21                2) Justin Lum 19                  
     3) Derek Eidson 19                 4) Aidan Sales 15                 
       27.10    56.69  1:24.56  1:49.97                                    
 11 Shanghai  'A'                                          NT    1:51.51   12  
     1) Hao Guan 14                     2) Shiding Zhang 17               
     3) Youda Meng 15                   4) Zongming Liu 16                
       29.60  1:00.16  1:27.36  1:51.51                                    
 12 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:56.55    1:53.61   10  
     1) Adam Ladman 15                  2) George Rump 18                 
     3) Lan Zhu 15                      4) Matthew Palguta 18             
       29.39  1:53.61                                                      
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:54.39    1:53.67    8  
     1) Nick Williams 17                2) Andrew Douglas 14              
     3) Davis Taylor 17                 4) Anders Aistars 15              
       28.75  1:01.80  1:28.21  1:53.67                                    
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:58.79    1:53.77    6  
     1) Kevin Liu 14                    2) Eddie Cosic 18                 
     3) Max Cahill 15                   4) Igor Benderskii 14             
       30.30  1:00.31  1:28.59  1:53.77                                    
 15 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:02.62    1:53.87    4  
     1) Jason Talmage 18                2) Junior Castro 16               
     3) Johnny Ditlof 19                4) Max Eulenhoefer 15             
       30.46  1:02.03  1:29.25  1:53.87                                    
 16 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            1:49.89    1:55.52    2  
     1) Jonathan Hsu 16                 2) Kai Zeger 17                   
     3) Sam Weick 17                    4) Luke Wascher 19                
       31.06  1:03.07  1:30.11  1:55.52                                    
 17 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:48.75Y   1:56.61  
     1) Jason Lu 19                     2) Romeo Tirado 17                
     3) Luke Patterson 16               4) Vinni DeVetis 16               
       27.97  1:03.18  1:30.84  1:56.61                                    
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:02.63    1:56.99  
     1) Jack Johnson 16                 2) Ethan Burnett Nguyen 15        
     3) Noah Taylor 15                  4) Joel Hernandez 14              
       30.73  1:04.69  1:31.33  1:56.99                                    
 -- Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          1:50.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Connor Wong 17                  2) Cooper Woods 17                
     3) Will Carter 17                  4) Dominic Fiortio 17             
       30.23  1:01.94  1:29.72       DQ                                    
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:57.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ricky Lewis 18                  2) Matt Sorenson 18               
     3) Alan Hoang 17                   4) Nicholas King 17               
       29.49  1:00.94  1:28.52       DQ                                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        WRLD: W 3:27.28    8/2/2009 USA World Champ. Team, USA                 
                         Peirsol,Shanteau,Phelps,Walters                   
        AMER: A 3:27.28    8/2/2009 USA World Champ. Team, USA                 
                         Peirsol,Shanteau,Phelps,Walters                   
        OPEN: O 3:32.48   8/18/2010 USA Pan Pac Team, USA                      
                         Peirsol,Gangloff,Phelps,Adrian                    
        MEET: M 3:45.62   7/17/2011 AUSTRALIA                                  
                         M Rogan, M Talmadge, H Sano, D Meichtry           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:57.34    3:52.50   40  
     1) Hayden Cornellison 19           2) Francois Van Wynsberghe 23     
     3) R.J. Williams 22                4) Hayden Hemmens 22              
       28.92    58.58  1:28.77  2:03.38  2:29.58  3:00.88  3:25.88  3:52.50
  2 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             3:57.40    3:56.08   34  
     1) Andy Huang 17                   2) Jason Kwok 16                  
     3) Ethan Hu 17                     4) Ethan Russell 15               
       28.92    59.62  1:30.67  2:05.90  2:31.86  3:00.69  3:27.01  3:56.08
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:55.60    3:56.85   32  
     1) Chris O'Grady 16                2) Keane Alejandro 16             
     3) Ronald Dalmacio 15              4) Rafael Gu 15                   
       29.57  1:01.41  1:32.13  2:07.25  2:34.36  3:05.34  3:29.61  3:56.85
  4 Surrey Park Swimming Club-VC  'A'                 3:59.53    3:57.05   30  
     1) Tyson Caddy 20                  2) Tim Roberts 23                 
     3) Hamish McDougall 22             4) James Petropoulos 19           
       29.18    59.98  1:31.19  2:06.67                    3:28.82  3:57.05
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:51.19    3:59.62   28  
     1) Mark McCrary 18                 2) Igor Benderskii 14             
     3) Andre Yarcan 18                 4) Will Blake 18                  
       28.84    59.54           2:08.34  2:35.89  3:07.42  3:32.05  3:59.62
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:57.42    4:02.98   26  
     1) Quinn Neamand 18                2) Jason Schreiber 18             
     3) Humberto Najera 14              4) Brian Cantin 18                
       29.53  1:01.57  1:32.79           2:35.02  3:06.59  4:02.98         
  7 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:58.45    4:04.04   24  
     1) Slavick Snegirev 17             2) Noah Snyder 18                 
     3) Jack Montoro 19                 4) Fred Liu 17                    
       30.04  1:01.60  1:32.84  2:08.23  2:35.55  3:07.26  3:34.17  4:04.04
  8 Shanghai  'A'                                          NT    4:07.76   22  
     1) Hao Guan 14                     2) Shiding Zhang 17               
     3) Youda Meng 15                   4) Zongming Liu 16                
       30.86  1:03.17           2:10.83  2:39.00  3:12.33  3:38.11  4:07.76
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:00.72    4:08.38   18  
     1) Nick Williams 17                2) Parker Macy 15                 
     3) Noah Taylor 15                  4) Davis Taylor 17                
       31.72  1:02.64           2:10.07  2:38.59  3:11.86  3:38.35  4:08.38
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:04.38    4:10.44   14  
     1) Max Cahill 15                   2) Kalen Alejandro 15             
     3) Sean Rho 15                     4) Kevin Liu 14                   
       30.03  1:01.82  1:34.14  2:11.80  2:39.61  3:11.96  3:39.78  4:10.44
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:06.33    4:10.70   12  
     1) Ricky Lewis 18                  2) Matt Sorenson 18               
     3) Alan Hoang 17                   4) Cruz Tester 14                 
       30.90  1:03.46  1:35.89  2:13.79  2:42.43  3:15.47  3:41.59  4:10.70
 12 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'A'                   4:09.00    4:12.23   10  
     1) John Donovan 16                 2) Michael Breitbart 16           
     3) Eric Thias 20                   4) Daniel Ilin 20                 
       30.47  1:03.02  1:37.75  2:17.60           3:20.11  3:44.37  4:12.23
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:05.07    4:14.00    8  
     1) Anders Aistars 15               2) Miles Fujimoto 16              
     3) Wyatt Kurtz 15                  4) Hunter Kroll 16                
       30.85           1:36.86  2:14.52  2:44.01  3:18.02  3:44.51  4:14.00
 14 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                          4:20.30    4:18.49    6  
     1) Dominic Fiortio 17              2) Cooper Woods 17                
     3) Connor Wong 17                  4) Will Carter 17                 
       33.58  1:09.94  1:43.69  2:23.45  2:50.55  3:21.60  3:48.68  4:18.49
 15 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            4:09.12    4:19.09    4  
     1) Jonathan Hsu 16                 2) Kai Zeger 17                   
     3) Daniel Hotson 17                4) Luke Wascher 19                
       32.44  1:07.46           2:17.67  2:47.80  3:21.82  4:19.09         
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jamie Stone               20 FORD-AZ                   NT      25.90  
  2 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.84  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Larsen              19 WEST-CA                   NT      58.55  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Smigal               18 PS-SI                     NT    1:58.51  
  2 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:12.25  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    4:31.07  
  2 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:37.41  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA                   NT    8:39.72  
  2 Matthew Chai              15 FAST-CA                   NT    8:42.82  
  3 Will Blake                18 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:53.70  
  4 Jaxx Miller               14 FAST-CA                   NT    9:05.10  
  5 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                   NT    9:29.08  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman Sun                16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:12.22  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              19 SAND-CA                   NT      58.09  
  2 Baron Yang                15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:03.60  
  3 Danielle Albright         16 Tule Nation-CC            NT    1:10.22