CA-NV Summer Sectionals - upd 7/23/19 - Meet Results

CA-NV Summer Sectionals - upd 7/23/19
7/17/2019 - 7/21/2019
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 7/23/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
       2019 CA Speedo  Sectionals Santa Clarita - 7/18/2019 to 7/21/2019       
                              Sanction #: S19-215                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                28.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
                29.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        32 Unattached-PC          27.70      27.13 SECT   
  2 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC       NT      27.41 SECT   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                28.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
                29.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.49      25.91 OT     
  2 Jackson, Mya M            18 VA-CA                  26.89      26.45 SECT   
  3 Winter, Kailyn D          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    27.21      26.55 SECT   
  4 Ward, Emily A             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.07      26.91 SECT   
  5 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC    27.09      27.00 SECT   
  6 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.98      27.03 SECT   
  7 McGowan, Bryn S           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.26      27.16 SECT   
  8 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI     27.21      27.57 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.28      26.73 SECT   
 10 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI     27.27      26.96 SECT   
 11 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.32      27.00 SECT   
 12 Statler, Nina E           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.32      27.11 SECT   
 13 Hoffmann, Marriott O      19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.41      27.20 SECT   
 14 Wagner, Katherine V       21 LASC-CA                27.37      27.24 SECT   
 15 Loya, Antoinette M        20 San Jose State S-PC    27.51      27.37 SECT   
 16 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.46      27.51 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.57      26.99 SECT   
 18 Kakazu, Ema K             18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    27.64      27.00 SECT   
 19 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC     27.52      27.20 SECT   
 20 Hargadon, Alexis C        18 Tritons Aquatic-SI     27.64      27.27 SECT   
 21 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.63      27.38 SECT   
 22 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    27.62      27.40 SECT   
 23 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.54      27.45 SECT   
 24 Nasedkina, Valeriya       19 Alto Swim Club-PC      27.64      27.94 SECT   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                28.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
                29.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.09      26.49 qSECT  
  2 Jackson, Mya M            18 VA-CA                  26.29      26.89 qSECT  
  3 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.47      26.98 qSECT  
  4 Ward, Emily A             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     26.92      27.07 qSECT  
  5 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC    26.93      27.09 qSECT  
  6 Winter, Kailyn D          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.30      27.21 qSECT  
  6 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI     27.31      27.21 qSECT  
  8 McGowan, Bryn S           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.03      27.26 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI     26.87      27.27 qSECT  
 10 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.09      27.28 qSECT  
 11 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.12      27.32 qSECT  
 11 Statler, Nina E           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.48      27.32 qSECT  
 13 Wagner, Katherine V       21 LASC-CA                26.78      27.37 qSECT  
 14 Hoffmann, Marriott O      19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.10      27.41 qSECT  
 15 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.19      27.46 qSECT  
 16 Loya, Antoinette M        20 San Jose State S-PC    27.39      27.51 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC     27.20      27.52 qSECT  
 18 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     27.77      27.54 qSECT  
 19 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.38      27.57 qSECT  
 20 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    27.22      27.62 qSECT  
 21 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.28      27.63 qSECT  
 22 Hargadon, Alexis C        18 Tritons Aquatic-SI     27.39      27.64 qSECT  
 22 Nasedkina, Valeriya       19 Alto Swim Club-PC      27.20      27.64 qSECT  
 22 Kakazu, Ema K             18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    27.25      27.64 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    27.49      27.65 SECT   
 26 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.87      27.70 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ballenger, Marie A        32 Unattached-PC          27.37     J27.70 SECT   
 28 Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    27.75      27.75 SECT   
 29 Cohen, Pilar M            16 Boulder City Hen-CA    27.37      27.80 SECT   
 30 Middleton, Tara Q         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.96      27.83 SECT   
 30 Schwarze, Katherine E     14 California Gold-SN     28.10      27.83 SECT   
 30 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.82      27.83 SECT   
 33 Giggey, Kimberlee R       22 San Jose State S-PC    27.70      27.85 SECT   
 34 McIntee, Katie M          21 San Jose State S-PC    26.98      27.86 SECT   
 35 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    27.85      27.88 SECT   
 36 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA    27.06      27.91 SECT   
 37 Choo, Charlotte M         16 Swim Torrance-CA       27.93      27.94 SECT   
 37 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.24      27.94 SECT   
 39 Toy, Danielle M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    27.50      27.98 SECT   
 40 Botton, Riley J           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.00      28.02 SECT   
 41 Tenczar, Emily G          15 Almaden Riptides-PC    27.82      28.03 SECT   
 41 Wickersham, Abigail N     15 Una Alto-PC            27.71      28.03 SECT   
 43 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Una Mwa-CA             27.79      28.06 SECT   
 43 Flath, Gillian L          17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     27.77      28.06 SECT   
 43 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                28.19      28.06 SECT   
 46 Lund, Alyssa K            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.51      28.09 SECT   
 47 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.80      28.15 SECT   
 48 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.33      28.16 SECT   
 48 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                27.81      28.16 SECT   
 50 Ross, Camille K           17 Jcc Waves-CA           28.26      28.17 SECT   
 51 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA       28.46      28.18 SECT   
 52 Forest, Elisabella        16 Brea Aquatics-CA       28.31      28.20 SECT   
 53 Abshire, Abigail          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    27.40      28.21 SECT   
 53 Faridnia, Sayeh           21 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.97      28.21 SECT   
 55 Christian, Taylor J       15 Diablo Aquatics-PC     28.64      28.22 SECT   
 55 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC    27.32      28.22 SECT   
 55 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                28.28      28.22 SECT   
 58 Rumzie, Claire C          16 Unattached-SN          28.45      28.23 SECT   
 58 Eaton, Julianna I         18 Marin Pirates-PC       28.23      28.23 SECT   
 60 Grimes, Madison E         20 San Jose State S-PC    28.57      28.28 SECT   
 61 Cooke, Alisa M            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    27.38      28.29 SECT   
 61 Bailey, Mia I             19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.58Y     28.29 SECT   
 61 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA           27.88      28.29 SECT   
 64 Park, Sohyeon S           15 Swim Torrance-CA       28.28      28.31 SECT   
 65 Delegge, Breena M         18 Heartland Swim A-SI    27.26      28.33 SECT   
 65 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA    28.40      28.33 SECT   
 67 Querner, Sydney A         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    28.38      28.36 SECT   
 68 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.55      28.37 SECT   
 68 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 Riverside Aquati-CA    28.14      28.37 SECT   
 70 Thomas, Sierra            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.94      28.39 SECT   
 71 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA       28.21      28.40 SECT   
 71 McAuley, Maya J           16 Marin Pirates-PC       27.99      28.40 SECT   
 73 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 28.47      28.41 SECT   
 74 Aubrecht, Kate            15 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    28.19      28.43 SECT   
 74 Frendreis, Lauren K       30 ROSE-CA                28.47      28.43 SECT   
 76 Klube, Sophie A           15 AlaGators-PC           28.35      28.44 SECT   
 76 Cho, Allison Y            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     27.70      28.44 SECT   
 76 McIntyre, Kaley J         15 Marin Pirates-PC       28.25      28.44 SECT   
 79 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                28.02      28.45 SECT   
 80 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                28.14      28.46 SECT   
 81 Grant, Alexis L           17 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.95      28.47 SECT   
 81 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                24.71Y     28.47 SECT   
 81 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     27.73      28.47 SECT   
 84 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    28.25      28.49 SECT   
 84 Kan, Madeleine E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.52      28.49 SECT   
 84 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    27.97      28.49 SECT   
 87 Honng, Emily M            19 Brea Aquatics-CA       28.39      28.51 SECT   
 88 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                28.45      28.56 SECT   
 88 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    28.10      28.56 SECT   
 88 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC     28.02      28.56 SECT   
 88 Ryan, Anna K              15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.41      28.56 SECT   
 92 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA                28.04      28.57 SECT   
 93 Lee, Cara Y               17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    24.88Y     28.58 SECT   
 94 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                28.08      28.59 SECT   
 94 Zelen, Haley D            14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    28.60      28.59 SECT   
 96 Sharma, Annika            15 Diablo Aquatics-PC     28.40      28.62 SECT   
 97 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA    28.59      28.63 SECT   
 98 Mooney, Kristina A        16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.58Y     28.64 SECT   
 99 Cheng, Kelly Y            18 Brea Aquatics-CA       28.20      28.66 SECT   
 99 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC      28.42      28.66 SECT   
 99 Smith, Eden               15 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    24.75Y     28.66 SECT   
102 Chope, Anna G             17 Almaden Riptides-PC    28.50      28.69 SECT   
102 Jacobs, Zoe Y             17 Sunn Swimming-PC       24.80Y     28.69 SECT   
102 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.15      28.69 SECT   
105 Axelman, Mia E            14 Northern Sierra-SN     28.52      28.72 BON    
105 Phillips, Jordan J        19 Tritons Aquatic-SI     23.88Y     28.72 BON    
107 Minter, Dylan K           15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA    24.65Y     28.73 BON    
108 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.59      28.76 BON    
109 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                28.43      28.77 BON    
110 Slater, Samantha R        20 Malibu Wave Aqua-CA    24.78Y     28.83 BON    
111 Yi, Jin-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.66      28.84 BON    
112 Schmidt, Maleah R         21 San Jose State S-PC    28.54      28.89 BON    
112 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA    28.38      28.89 BON    
112 Mate, Vanda E             17 Swim Torrance-CA       24.86Y     28.89 BON    
112 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA                28.59      28.89 BON    
116 Cargile, Dallas S         16 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.28Y     28.90 BON    
117 Slivkoff, Katrina B       20 San Jose State S-PC    24.48Y     28.91 BON    
118 Lindsay, Alys O           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.78      28.92 BON    
119 Quayle, Sarah E           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA    28.64      28.93 BON    
120 Wight, Caroline G         15 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.73Y     28.94 BON    
121 Leung, Kelsey B           13 Otter Swim Club-PC     28.59      28.95 BON    
121 Hill, Hope E              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.35      28.95 BON    
123 Brown, Caitlin E          12 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.55      28.96 BON    
123 Radle, Sarah W            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    29.22      28.96 BON    
125 Devanagondi, Neeyati      16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    28.69      28.97 BON    
126 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA                28.58      29.00 BON    
127 Keith, Samantha M         17 Almaden Riptides-PC    27.71      29.01 BON    
128 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                24.78Y     29.03 BON    
129 Cechini, Jamie A          15 Riverside Aquati-CA    28.04      29.05 BON    
129 de Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  15 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     28.75      29.05 BON    
131 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA                28.12      29.07 BON    
132 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA                28.94      29.15 BON    
133 Stuecklen, Victoria A     19 Torero Aquatics-SI     28.32      29.19 BON    
134 Wooden, Emily P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA       28.19      29.21 BON    
135 Harrison, Elsie N         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     25.65Y     29.25 BON    
136 Arnold, Emery R           13 Beach Cities Swi-CA    28.53      29.26 BON    
136 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA                 29.49      29.26 BON    
136 Du-Long, Gianna M         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.33      29.26 BON    
139 Churchill, Nicola A       21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     28.76      29.27 BON    
140 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    28.56      29.29 BON    
141 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.06      29.32 BON    
141 Hecker, Caitlin M         21 PATH-CA                30.11      29.32 BON    
143 Parises, Sophia B         13 California Gold-SN     28.69      29.33 BON    
144 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.78Y     29.34 BON    
145 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    28.79      29.36 BON    
146 Tattersall, Paige E       18 Una Mwa-CA             28.22      29.44 BON    
147 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC     28.32      29.45 BON    
148 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 29.44      29.46 BON    
149 Hiett, Emma K             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.93      29.50        
150 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA                28.67      29.66        
151 Lee, Samantha E           16 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    29.49      29.70        
152 Salcido, Lea M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.71Y     29.74        
153 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 Beach Cities Swi-CA    28.58      29.76        
154 Fimbres, Noelle M         19 La Mirada Armada-CA    29.28      29.89        
155 Wintermute, Sony I        18 PATH-CA                24.10Y     30.05        
156 Thomas, Leah N            18 Riverside Aquati-CA    25.12Y     30.11        
157 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.25      30.18        
158 Nisson, Jacqueline I      22 San Jose State S-PC    25.10Y     30.30        
 -- Hall, Laney J             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    27.73         DQ        
 -- Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.66Y        DQ        
 -- Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.74Y       DFS        
 -- Parks, Olivia J           19 Tritons Aquatic-SI     27.66         NS        
 -- Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA                28.62         NS        
 -- Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN     27.76         NS        
 -- Rigsby, Emily M           20 RST-CA                 24.54Y        NS        
 -- Smethurst, Emma B         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.27         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
              1:01.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:03.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC        NT      59.14 SECT   
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA       NT    1:01.81 SECT   
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
              1:01.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:03.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA       56.89      55.65 OT     
                  27.20       55.65 (28.45)                                        
  2 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.21      57.74 SECT   
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jamie L          16 Beach Cities Swi-CA    58.27      57.75 SECT   
                  27.78       57.75 (29.97)                                        
  4 Ward, Emily A             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     57.51      57.82 SECT   
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
  5 Lough, Marly D            16 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.79      57.92 SECT   
                  27.52       57.92 (30.40)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.09      57.93 SECT   
                  27.94       57.93 (29.99)                                        
  7 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.66      57.95 SECT   
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)                                        
  8 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.79      58.24 SECT   
                  28.13       58.24 (30.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     58.83      58.41 SECT   
                  28.25       58.41 (30.16)                                        
 10 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC    59.30      58.67 SECT   
                  28.02       58.67 (30.65)                                        
 11 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI     59.01      58.73 SECT   
                  28.40       58.73 (30.33)                                        
 12 Kakazu, Ema K             18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    59.11      58.74 SECT   
                  28.45       58.74 (30.29)                                        
 13 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.89      58.83 SECT   
                  28.47       58.83 (30.36)                                        
 14 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC     59.06      58.97 SECT   
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
 15 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.22      59.00 SECT   
                  28.66       59.00 (30.34)                                        
 16 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.26      59.02 SECT   
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wagner, Katherine V       21 LASC-CA                59.54      59.08 SECT   
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)                                        
 17 Jackson, Mya M            18 VA-CA                  59.42      59.08 SECT   
                  28.63       59.08 (30.45)                                        
 19 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.48      59.12 SECT   
                  29.08       59.12 (30.04)                                        
 20 Hargadon, Alexis C        18 Tritons Aquatic-SI     59.37      59.15 SECT   
                  28.14       59.15 (31.01)                                        
 21 McIntee, Katie M          21 San Jose State S-PC    59.39      59.29 SECT   
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)                                        
 22 Lemminn, Kassidy M        19 Una RA-CC              59.30      59.53 SECT   
                  28.68       59.53 (30.85)                                        
 23 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     59.47      59.67 SECT   
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)                                        
 24 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC      59.54    1:00.55 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
              1:01.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:03.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.39      56.89 qSECT  
                  27.61       56.89 (29.28)                                        
  2 Ward, Emily A             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     57.74      57.51 qSECT  
                  27.89       57.51 (29.62)                                        
  3 Lough, Marly D            16 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.31      57.79 qSECT  
                  27.89       57.79 (29.90)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.36      58.09 qSECT  
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)                                        
  5 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.11      58.21 qSECT  
                  28.13       58.21 (30.08)                                        
  6 Brennan, Jamie L          16 Beach Cities Swi-CA    58.87      58.27 qSECT  
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)                                        
  7 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.62      58.66 qSECT  
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)                                        
  8 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.40      58.79 qSECT  
                  28.20       58.79 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     59.78      58.83 qSECT  
                  28.32       58.83 (30.51)                                        
 10 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.59      58.89 qSECT  
                  28.24       58.89 (30.65)                                        
 11 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:00.03      59.01 qSECT  
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
 12 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC     58.89      59.06 qSECT  
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)                                        
 13 Kakazu, Ema K             18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    58.27      59.11 qSECT  
                  28.25       59.11 (30.86)                                        
 14 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.67      59.22 qSECT  
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)                                        
 15 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.62      59.26 qSECT  
                  27.94       59.26 (31.32)                                        
 16 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC    59.58      59.30 qSECT  
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemminn, Kassidy M        19 Una RA-CC              59.17     J59.30 qSECT  
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)                                        
 18 Hargadon, Alexis C        18 Tritons Aquatic-SI     59.14      59.37 qSECT  
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)                                        
 19 McIntee, Katie M          21 San Jose State S-PC    58.81      59.39 qSECT  
                  28.51       59.39 (30.88)                                        
 20 Jackson, Mya M            18 VA-CA                  58.72      59.42 qSECT  
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)                                        
 21 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     58.71      59.47 qSECT  
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)                                        
 22 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.14      59.48 qSECT  
                  28.98       59.48 (30.50)                                        
 23 Wagner, Katherine V       21 LASC-CA                49.91Y     59.54 qSECT  
                  28.45       59.54 (31.09)                                        
 23 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC      59.98      59.54 qSECT  
                  28.74       59.54 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Degn, Kenzie N            17 SCAT-CA                59.21      59.59 SECT   
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)                                        
 26 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI                 53.33Y     59.60 SECT   
                  29.03       59.60 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.82      59.63 SECT   
                  29.21       59.63 (30.42)                                        
 28 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.11      59.65 SECT   
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)                                        
 29 Eaton, Julianna I         18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.98      59.67 SECT   
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)                                        
 30 Bailey, Mia I             19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.99Y     59.68 SECT   
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)                                        
 30 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.37      59.68 SECT   
                  29.01       59.68 (30.67)                                        
 32 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:00.43      59.84 SECT   
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)                                        
 32 Loya, Antoinette M        20 San Jose State S-PC  1:00.16      59.84 SECT   
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)                                        
 34 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:00.38      59.87 SECT   
                  28.88       59.87 (30.99)                                        
 34 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    59.47      59.87 SECT   
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)                                        
 36 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.59      59.91 SECT   
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)                                        
 37 Grant, Alexis L           17 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.29      59.94 SECT   
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)                                        
 38 Abshire, Abigail          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.41      59.98 SECT   
                  28.31       59.98 (31.67)                                        
 39 Delegge, Breena M         18 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.38    1:00.00 SECT   
                  29.21     1:00.00 (30.79)                                        
 40 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.47    1:00.01 SECT   
                  28.71     1:00.01 (31.30)                                        
 41 Cooke, Alisa M            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.46    1:00.04 SECT   
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)                                        
 42 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   1:00.41    1:00.05 SECT   
                  29.52     1:00.05 (30.53)                                        
 43 Hoffmann, Marriott O      19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     59.73    1:00.07 SECT   
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)                                        
 44 Horst, Eleanor K          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.74    1:00.11 SECT   
                  29.21     1:00.11 (30.90)                                        
 45 Giggey, Kimberlee R       22 San Jose State S-PC  1:00.70    1:00.14 SECT   
                  29.07     1:00.14 (31.07)                                        
 46 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.17    1:00.16 SECT   
                  28.58     1:00.16 (31.58)                                        
 47 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.30    1:00.18 SECT   
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)                                        
 47 Hall, Laney J             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.04    1:00.18 SECT   
                  28.73     1:00.18 (31.45)                                        
 49 Botton, Riley J           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.61    1:00.20 SECT   
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
 50 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.67    1:00.43 SECT   
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)                                        
 51 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.33    1:00.44 SECT   
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)                                        
 52 Axelman, Mia E            14 Northern Sierra-SN   1:00.64    1:00.45 SECT   
                  29.00     1:00.45 (31.45)                                        
 53 Dormans, Lily M           13 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.62    1:00.49 SECT   
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)                                        
 54 Hanf, Katelyn R           21 San Jose State S-PC  1:00.81    1:00.56 SECT   
                  29.28     1:00.56 (31.28)                                        
 55 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.78    1:00.60 SECT   
                  29.55     1:00.60 (31.05)                                        
 56 Radle, Sarah W            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.78Y   1:00.68 SECT   
                  29.71     1:00.68 (30.97)                                        
 57 Statler, Nina E           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.49Y   1:00.69 SECT   
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)                                        
 58 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:00.61    1:00.72 SECT   
                  28.91     1:00.72 (31.81)                                        
 59 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              1:00.84    1:00.76 SECT   
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)                                        
 60 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.38    1:00.81 SECT   
                  28.78     1:00.81 (32.03)                                        
 60 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              1:00.67    1:00.81 SECT   
                  29.35     1:00.81 (31.46)                                        
 62 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:01.64    1:00.83 SECT   
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)                                        
 63 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                53.40Y   1:00.84 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.84 (32.04)                                        
 64 Faridnia, Sayeh           21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:00.89    1:00.90 SECT   
                  29.25     1:00.90 (31.65)                                        
 65 Wickersham, Abigail N     15 Una Alto-PC          1:00.72    1:00.99 SECT   
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)                                        
 65 Rumzie, Claire C          16 Unattached-SN        1:01.66    1:00.99 SECT   
                  29.23     1:00.99 (31.76)                                        
 67 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA         1:01.29    1:01.00 SECT   
                  29.27     1:01.00 (31.73)                                        
 68 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     53.54Y   1:01.07 SECT   
                  29.16     1:01.07 (31.91)                                        
 69 Ronquillio, Madesyn P     19 California Gold-SN     54.43Y   1:01.08 SECT   
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)                                        
 69 Forest, Elisabella        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.15    1:01.08 SECT   
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)                                        
 71 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.21    1:01.16 SECT   
                  29.92     1:01.16 (31.24)                                        
 72 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.80    1:01.21 SECT   
                  29.81     1:01.21 (31.40)                                        
 73 Choo, Charlotte M         16 Swim Torrance-CA       53.41Y   1:01.24 SECT   
                  29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)                                        
 74 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:00.48    1:01.25 SECT   
                  30.11     1:01.25 (31.14)                                        
 75 Grimes, Madison E         20 San Jose State S-PC    53.46Y   1:01.31 SECT   
                  28.71     1:01.31 (32.60)                                        
 76 Cho, Allison Y            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:01.18    1:01.37 SECT   
                  29.14     1:01.37 (32.23)                                        
 77 Klube, Sophie A           15 AlaGators-PC         1:00.89    1:01.39 SECT   
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)                                        
 78 Zelen, Haley D            14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:01.08    1:01.42 SECT   
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 78 Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.87Y   1:01.42 SECT   
                  29.01     1:01.42 (32.41)                                        
 80 Stiles, Nicole            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.83    1:01.53 SECT   
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)                                        
 81 Aubrecht, Kate            15 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:03.21    1:01.55 SECT   
                  29.57     1:01.55 (31.98)                                        
 81 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:00.74    1:01.55 SECT   
                  29.54     1:01.55 (32.01)                                        
 83 Cohen, Pilar M            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:00.04    1:01.59 SECT   
                  29.48     1:01.59 (32.11)                                        
 84 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:01.30    1:01.60 SECT   
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)                                        
 85 Kan, Madeleine E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.95    1:01.66 SECT   
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)                                        
 86 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:02.12    1:01.69 SECT   
                  30.12     1:01.69 (31.57)                                        
 86 Nasedkina, Valeriya       19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.10    1:01.69 SECT   
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)                                        
 86 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:01.59    1:01.69 SECT   
                  29.94     1:01.69 (31.75)                                        
 89 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                53.25Y   1:01.70 SECT   
                  29.66     1:01.70 (32.04)                                        
 90 Flath, Gillian L          17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:00.00    1:01.71 SECT   
                  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)                                        
 90 McGowan, Bryn S           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:00.30    1:01.71 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.71 (32.43)                                        
 92 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    54.93Y   1:01.73 SECT   
                  30.01     1:01.73 (31.72)                                        
 93 Du-Long, Gianna M         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.33    1:01.74 SECT   
                  29.55     1:01.74 (32.19)                                        
 94 Christian, Taylor J       15 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:01.87    1:01.75 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)                                        
 95 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:01.57    1:01.79 SECT   
                  29.86     1:01.79 (31.93)                                        
 96 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:01.01    1:01.82 SECT   
                  30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)                                        
 97 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.35    1:01.83 SECT   
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)                                        
 98 Ryan, Anna K              15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.49Y   1:01.85 SECT   
                  29.40     1:01.85 (32.45)                                        
 99 Lee, Cara Y               17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.98Y   1:01.90 BON    
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)                                        
100 Ross, Camille K           17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:01.47    1:01.91 BON    
                  29.58     1:01.91 (32.33)                                        
101 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA                53.47Y   1:01.94 BON    
                  29.60     1:01.94 (32.34)                                        
102 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.66Y   1:01.95 BON    
                  29.90     1:01.95 (32.05)                                        
102 Hill, Hope E              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.90    1:01.95 BON    
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)                                        
104 Thomas, Sierra            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.29Y   1:01.98 BON    
                  29.45     1:01.98 (32.53)                                        
105 Querner, Sydney A         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:00.96    1:01.99 BON    
                  29.32     1:01.99 (32.67)                                        
105 Chope, Anna G             17 Almaden Riptides-PC    53.96Y   1:01.99 BON    
                  30.36     1:01.99 (31.63)                                        
107 Auva'A, Violani L         20 San Jose State S-PC    55.07Y   1:02.01 BON    
                  30.04     1:02.01 (31.97)                                        
108 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:02.30    1:02.04 BON    
                  29.09     1:02.04 (32.95)                                        
108 Cechini, Jamie A          15 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:01.15    1:02.04 BON    
                  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)                                        
110 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    53.84Y   1:02.07 BON    
                  29.51     1:02.07 (32.56)                                        
111 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.51    1:02.14 BON    
                  30.09     1:02.14 (32.05)                                        
112 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:01.49    1:02.15 BON    
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
113 Tenczar, Emily G          15 Almaden Riptides-PC    53.93Y   1:02.17 BON    
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)                                        
114 Varner, Peyton M          17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:02.18    1:02.18 BON    
                  30.07     1:02.18 (32.11)                                        
114 de Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  15 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     53.78Y   1:02.18 BON    
                  29.95     1:02.18 (32.23)                                        
116 Zhang, Charlotte L        16 BAY-SI                 53.59Y   1:02.20 BON    
                  29.89     1:02.20 (32.31)                                        
117 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:00.68    1:02.22 BON    
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)                                        
117 Hartounian, Karina M      13 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:01.54    1:02.22 BON    
                  30.12     1:02.22 (32.10)                                        
117 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:01.30    1:02.22 BON    
                  30.23     1:02.22 (31.99)                                        
120 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA              1:01.44    1:02.24 BON    
                  30.17     1:02.24 (32.07)                                        
121 Wintermute, Sony I        18 PATH-CA                52.54Y   1:02.25 BON    
                  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)                                        
122 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.48    1:02.27 BON    
                  29.87     1:02.27 (32.40)                                        
122 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 Alto Swim Club-PC      52.85Y   1:02.27 BON    
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)                                        
124 Keith, Samantha M         17 Almaden Riptides-PC  1:00.81    1:02.29 BON    
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)                                        
125 Park, Sohyeon S           15 Swim Torrance-CA     1:01.28    1:02.31 BON    
                  29.71     1:02.31 (32.60)                                        
125 Jacobs, Zoe Y             17 Sunn Swimming-PC       53.64Y   1:02.31 BON    
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)                                        
127 Wong, Claudia C           20 LASC-CA                52.23Y   1:02.32 BON    
                  29.44     1:02.32 (32.88)                                        
127 Saito, Patricia           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.96    1:02.32 BON    
                  30.66     1:02.32 (31.66)                                        
129 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 San Gabriel Sea-CA   1:01.10    1:02.33 BON    
                  30.15     1:02.33 (32.18)                                        
129 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.37    1:02.33 BON    
                  29.72     1:02.33 (32.61)                                        
131 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.64    1:02.40 BON    
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)                                        
132 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    54.34Y   1:02.41 BON    
                  30.37     1:02.41 (32.04)                                        
133 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               1:00.97    1:02.43 BON    
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)                                        
134 Fimbres, Noelle M         19 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.62Y   1:02.45 BON    
                  30.13     1:02.45 (32.32)                                        
134 Devanagondi, Neeyati      16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.34    1:02.45 BON    
                  29.90     1:02.45 (32.55)                                        
136 McAuley, Maya J           16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.26    1:02.47 BON    
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)                                        
137 Lindsay, Alys O           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:01.41    1:02.52 BON    
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)                                        
138 Isomatsu, Maiya           13 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:02.48    1:02.56 BON    
                  29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)                                        
139 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                53.94Y   1:02.57 BON    
                  29.88     1:02.57 (32.69)                                        
140 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.37    1:02.60 BON    
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)                                        
141 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:01.77    1:02.62 BON    
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)                                        
141 Yi, Jin-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.56    1:02.62 BON    
                  29.83     1:02.62 (32.79)                                        
141 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.73    1:02.62 BON    
                  29.86     1:02.62 (32.76)                                        
144 Minter, Dylan K           15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA    53.89Y   1:02.63 BON    
                  29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)                                        
145 Sterling, Piper L         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.72    1:02.64 BON    
                  29.93     1:02.64 (32.71)                                        
146 Marsh, Hannah T           18 BAY-SI                 55.29Y   1:02.70 BON    
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
147 Brus, Isabelle R          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:03.09    1:02.78 BON    
                  30.10     1:02.78 (32.68)                                        
148 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC  1:01.65    1:02.80 BON    
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)                                        
149 Luckenbach, Anna C        20 Torero Aquatics-SI     54.11Y   1:02.84 BON    
                  30.78     1:02.84 (32.06)                                        
150 Stevenson, Olivia J       15 California Gold-SN   1:01.64    1:02.89 BON    
                  30.03     1:02.89 (32.86)                                        
151 Terranova, Samantha J     21 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:02.22    1:02.91 BON    
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)                                        
151 Lund, Alyssa K            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.91Y   1:02.91 BON    
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)                                        
153 Wooden, Emily P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.27    1:02.94 BON    
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)                                        
154 Sharma, Annika            15 Diablo Aquatics-PC     53.76Y   1:02.96 BON    
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)                                        
155 Young, Katelyn G          18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.44    1:02.97 BON    
                  30.77     1:02.97 (32.20)                                        
156 Toy, Danielle M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.69Y   1:02.99 BON    
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)                                        
157 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:00.36    1:03.00 BON    
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)                                        
158 Arnold, Paige E           13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    54.18Y   1:03.03 BON    
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)                                        
159 McIntyre, Kaley J         15 Marin Pirates-PC       52.92Y   1:03.05 BON    
                  30.07     1:03.05 (32.98)                                        
160 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA              1:01.55    1:03.12 BON    
                  30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)                                        
161 Hecker, Caitlin M         21 PATH-CA              1:06.60    1:03.22 BON    
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)                                        
162 Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN   1:01.13    1:03.23 BON    
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)                                        
163 Schmidt, Maleah R         21 San Jose State S-PC  1:02.94    1:03.24 BON    
                  30.05     1:03.24 (33.19)                                        
164 Wingender, Devyn C        18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:03.69    1:03.48 BON    
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)                                        
165 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:02.38    1:03.78        
                  29.56     1:03.78 (34.22)                                        
166 Mooney, Kristina A        16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.37Y   1:03.94        
                  31.08     1:03.94 (32.86)                                        
166 Cechini, Quincy R         17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:01.56    1:03.94        
                  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)                                        
168 Slivkoff, Katrina B       20 San Jose State S-PC    54.23Y   1:03.97        
                  30.18     1:03.97 (33.79)                                        
169 Scheberies, Emily E       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.60    1:04.02        
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)                                        
170 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:03.66    1:04.06        
                  30.66     1:04.06 (33.40)                                        
171 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:03.29    1:04.14        
                  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)                                        
172 Thomas, Leah N            18 Riverside Aquati-CA    53.44Y   1:04.35        
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)                                        
173 Stuecklen, Victoria A     19 Torero Aquatics-SI     53.84Y   1:04.65        
                  30.08     1:04.65 (34.57)                                        
174 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.83    1:04.67        
                  30.71     1:04.67 (33.96)                                        
175 Brown, Caitlin E          12 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.58    1:04.73        
                  30.73     1:04.73 (34.00)                                        
176 French, Kennedy G         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA    53.49Y   1:04.75        
                  30.38     1:04.75 (34.37)                                        
 -- Cheng, Kelly Y            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.12        DFS        
 -- Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              1:01.56        DFS        
 -- Neufeld, Christy A        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.32        DFS        
 -- Mate, Vanda E             17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:03.66        DFS        
 -- Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.80        DFS        
 -- Winter, Kailyn D          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.76        DFS        
 -- Kozan, Justina A          15 Brea Aquatics-CA       56.75        DFS        
 -- Ault, Taylor A            20 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.97        DFS        
 -- Parks, Olivia J           19 Tritons Aquatic-SI     59.81        DFS        
 -- Smethurst, Emma B         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.84Y       DFS        
 -- Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.80        DFS        
 -- Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.87        DFS        
 -- Murray, Claire O          15 Beach Cities Swi-CA    53.12Y       DFS        
 -- Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              1:00.50         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OT Olympic Trials
              2:12.99  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:16.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:03.45    2:00.53 OT     
                  28.12       58.50 (30.38)     1:29.73 (31.23)     2:00.53 (30.80)
  2 Ault, Taylor A            20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.73    2:01.95 SECT   
                  29.10       59.79 (30.69)     1:31.13 (31.34)     2:01.95 (30.82)
  3 Samansky, Abigail K       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.55    2:04.55 SECT   
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)     1:32.76 (32.38)     2:04.55 (31.79)
  4 Williams, Liberty R       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:06.49    2:04.63 SECT   
                  29.95     1:01.84 (31.89)     1:33.57 (31.73)     2:04.63 (31.06)
  5 Ward, Emily A             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:05.90    2:05.10 SECT   
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)     1:32.79 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.31)
  6 Lough, Marly D            16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.04    2:06.11 SECT   
                  29.26     1:00.75 (31.49)     1:33.86 (33.11)     2:06.11 (32.25)
  7 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.70    2:06.97 SECT   
                  29.69     1:01.84 (32.15)     1:34.40 (32.56)     2:06.97 (32.57)
  8 Degn, Kenzie N            17 SCAT-CA              2:06.63    2:08.40 SECT   
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)     1:34.78 (33.51)     2:08.40 (33.62)
B - Final
  9 Boggess, Emily B          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:08.49    2:05.23 SECT   
                  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)     1:32.64 (32.36)     2:05.23 (32.59)
 10 Horst, Eleanor K          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.06    2:07.41 SECT   
                  29.76     1:01.50 (31.74)     1:34.49 (32.99)     2:07.41 (32.92)
 11 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.02    2:07.62 SECT   
                  29.46     1:01.47 (32.01)     1:34.72 (33.25)     2:07.62 (32.90)
 12 Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.19    2:08.46 SECT   
                  30.02     1:02.62 (32.60)     1:35.91 (33.29)     2:08.46 (32.55)
 13 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:08.38    2:08.71 SECT   
                  29.05     1:01.34 (32.29)     1:35.58 (34.24)     2:08.71 (33.13)
 14 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:08.54    2:08.83 SECT   
                  28.94     1:00.99 (32.05)     1:34.76 (33.77)     2:08.83 (34.07)
 15 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.98    2:09.64 SECT   
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:35.87 (33.38)     2:09.64 (33.77)
 16 Whitney, Ellie H          18 Una Tac-SI           2:08.46    2:11.68 SECT   
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:37.12 (34.29)     2:11.68 (34.56)
C - Final
 17 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.35    2:07.78 SECT   
                  29.96     1:02.17 (32.21)     1:35.12 (32.95)     2:07.78 (32.66)
 18 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               2:09.09    2:07.85 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)     1:36.70 (33.14)     2:07.85 (31.15)
 19 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  2:09.03    2:08.64 SECT   
                  29.85     1:02.39 (32.54)     1:35.52 (33.13)     2:08.64 (33.12)
 20 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.10    2:08.80 SECT   
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)     1:35.80 (33.73)     2:08.80 (33.00)
 21 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.06    2:08.81 SECT   
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)     1:35.74 (33.91)     2:08.81 (33.07)
 22 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.21    2:09.09 SECT   
                  30.45     1:03.15 (32.70)     1:36.34 (33.19)     2:09.09 (32.75)
 23 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:09.24    2:11.89 SECT   
                  31.11     1:04.16 (33.05)     1:38.14 (33.98)     2:11.89 (33.75)
 24 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.37    2:12.43 SECT   
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)     1:38.41 (34.53)     2:12.43 (34.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OT Olympic Trials
              2:12.99  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:16.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:01.22    2:03.45 qSECT  
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:31.92 (31.92)     2:03.45 (31.53)
  2 Ault, Taylor A            20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:01.81    2:04.73 qSECT  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)     1:33.22 (31.94)     2:04.73 (31.51)
  3 Samansky, Abigail K       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:03.41    2:05.55 qSECT  
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)     1:32.78 (32.43)     2:05.55 (32.77)
  4 Ward, Emily A             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:03.96    2:05.90 qSECT  
                  29.85     1:01.52 (31.67)     1:34.01 (32.49)     2:05.90 (31.89)
  5 Williams, Liberty R       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:04.17    2:06.49 qSECT  
                  30.50     1:02.70 (32.20)     1:34.72 (32.02)     2:06.49 (31.77)
  6 Degn, Kenzie N            17 SCAT-CA              2:11.18    2:06.63 qSECT  
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)     1:33.59 (32.76)     2:06.63 (33.04)
  7 Salladin, Cathryn G       19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.00    2:06.97 qSECT  
                  29.91     1:01.73 (31.82)     1:34.48 (32.75)     2:06.97 (32.49)
  8 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:06.17    2:07.68 qSECT  
                  29.60     1:00.87 (31.27)     1:33.83 (32.96)     2:07.68 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.08    2:07.70 qSECT  
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:07.70 (32.99)
 10 Lough, Marly D            16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:05.96    2:08.04 qSECT  
                  29.30     1:01.65 (32.35)     1:35.30 (33.65)     2:08.04 (32.74)
 11 Horst, Eleanor K          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.60    2:08.06 qSECT  
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)     1:35.45 (32.78)     2:08.06 (32.61)
 12 Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:02.29    2:08.19 qSECT  
                  29.27     1:01.58 (32.31)     1:34.58 (33.00)     2:08.19 (33.61)
 13 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:06.53    2:08.38 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)     1:36.09 (33.45)     2:08.38 (32.29)
 14 Whitney, Ellie H          18 Una Tac-SI           2:10.75    2:08.46 qSECT  
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:35.35 (33.09)     2:08.46 (33.11)
 15 Boggess, Emily B          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:07.25    2:08.49 qSECT  
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)     1:34.69 (34.12)     2:08.49 (33.80)
 16 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:04.80    2:08.54 qSECT  
                  29.73     1:01.98 (32.25)     1:35.57 (33.59)     2:08.54 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.13    2:08.98 qSECT  
                  30.04     1:02.66 (32.62)     1:36.01 (33.35)     2:08.98 (32.97)
 18 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.40    2:09.02 qSECT  
                  29.84     1:02.25 (32.41)     1:35.57 (33.32)     2:09.02 (33.45)
 19 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  2:10.26    2:09.03 qSECT  
                  30.05     1:02.52 (32.47)     1:36.08 (33.56)     2:09.03 (32.95)
 20 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:07.93    2:09.06 qSECT  
                  30.68     1:03.21 (32.53)     1:36.77 (33.56)     2:09.06 (32.29)
 21 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               2:11.72    2:09.09 qSECT  
                  31.04     1:03.68 (32.64)     1:37.18 (33.50)     2:09.09 (31.91)
 22 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:52.22Y   2:09.10 qSECT  
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)     1:35.58 (33.12)     2:09.10 (33.52)
 23 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.64    2:09.21 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:02.10 (32.17)     1:35.34 (33.24)     2:09.21 (33.87)
 24 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:07.44    2:09.24 qSECT  
                  30.06     1:02.44 (32.38)     1:36.07 (33.63)     2:09.24 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.03    2:09.35 SECT   
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)     1:36.00 (33.32)     2:09.35 (33.35)
 26 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.72    2:09.37 SECT   
                  30.70     1:03.50 (32.80)     1:36.57 (33.07)     2:09.37 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.08    2:09.41 SECT   
                  30.80     1:03.77 (32.97)     1:37.24 (33.47)     2:09.41 (32.17)
 28 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.06    2:09.53 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.48 (32.99)     1:37.30 (33.82)     2:09.53 (32.23)
 29 Hargadon, Alexis C        18 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:10.68    2:09.66 SECT   
                  29.33     1:01.93 (32.60)     1:36.63 (34.70)     2:09.66 (33.03)
 30 Bailey, Mia I             19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:53.50Y   2:09.79 SECT   
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)     1:35.82 (33.74)     2:09.79 (33.97)
 31 Hall, Laney J             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:06.75    2:09.82 SECT   
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:35.39 (33.43)     2:09.82 (34.43)
 32 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:11.04    2:09.83 SECT   
                  29.84     1:02.30 (32.46)     1:36.09 (33.79)     2:09.83 (33.74)
 33 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.47    2:10.15 SECT   
                  30.48     1:02.74 (32.26)     1:36.61 (33.87)     2:10.15 (33.54)
 34 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.69    2:10.32 SECT   
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)     1:36.54 (33.78)     2:10.32 (33.78)
 35 Grant, Alexis L           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.29    2:10.33 SECT   
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:36.22 (32.76)     2:10.33 (34.11)
 36 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:06.96    2:10.35 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.69 (33.20)     1:36.98 (33.29)     2:10.35 (33.37)
 37 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.02    2:10.37 SECT   
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)     1:36.26 (34.00)     2:10.37 (34.11)
 38 Cosgrove, Madeline M      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.51    2:10.61 SECT   
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:37.23 (33.76)     2:10.61 (33.38)
 39 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:56.42Y   2:10.63 SECT   
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)     1:37.14 (33.77)     2:10.63 (33.49)
 40 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.88    2:10.80 SECT   
                  31.31     1:04.11 (32.80)     1:38.00 (33.89)     2:10.80 (32.80)
 41 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:10.59    2:10.81 SECT   
                  30.80     1:04.44 (33.64)     1:37.28 (32.84)     2:10.81 (33.53)
 42 Kakazu, Ema K             18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:10.58    2:10.83 SECT   
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)     1:37.10 (33.96)     2:10.83 (33.73)
 43 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.55    2:10.90 SECT   
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)     1:37.50 (34.24)     2:10.90 (33.40)
 44 Skeggs, Ariane L          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.13    2:10.93 SECT   
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)     1:37.38 (33.67)     2:10.93 (33.55)
 45 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC  2:10.44    2:11.21 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:37.63 (33.97)     2:11.21 (33.58)
 46 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:09.80    2:11.26 SECT   
                  30.30     1:03.39 (33.09)     1:37.51 (34.12)     2:11.26 (33.75)
 47 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:11.96    2:11.35 SECT   
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.42)     2:11.35 (33.71)
 48 McIntee, Katie M          21 San Jose State S-PC  2:08.15    2:11.43 SECT   
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)     1:37.03 (34.00)     2:11.43 (34.40)
 49 Delegge, Breena M         18 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:09.97    2:11.46 SECT   
                  30.73     1:03.74 (33.01)     1:38.05 (34.31)     2:11.46 (33.41)
 50 Axelman, Mia E            14 Northern Sierra-SN   1:54.56Y   2:11.52 SECT   
                  30.46     1:03.62 (33.16)     1:37.48 (33.86)     2:11.52 (34.04)
 50 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA              1:55.48Y   2:11.52 SECT   
                  31.14     1:04.86 (33.72)     1:39.88 (35.02)     2:11.52 (31.64)
 52 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA              2:12.29    2:11.57 SECT   
                  29.94     1:02.71 (32.77)     1:37.22 (34.51)     2:11.57 (34.35)
 53 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.87    2:11.69 SECT   
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:38.30 (35.04)     2:11.69 (33.39)
 54 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:12.66    2:11.77 SECT   
                  31.55     1:05.25 (33.70)     1:39.01 (33.76)     2:11.77 (32.76)
 55 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:12.88    2:11.85 SECT   
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:38.27 (34.47)     2:11.85 (33.58)
 56 Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              2:12.94    2:11.98 SECT   
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:37.53 (34.30)     2:11.98 (34.45)
 57 Radle, Sarah W            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.28Y   2:12.08 SECT   
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:37.13 (34.22)     2:12.08 (34.95)
 58 Lemminn, Kassidy M        19 Una RA-CC            2:06.76    2:12.14 SECT   
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)     1:36.98 (34.25)     2:12.14 (35.16)
 59 Matsumoto, Mei L          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.08Y   2:12.18 SECT   
                  30.51     1:03.44 (32.93)     1:37.29 (33.85)     2:12.18 (34.89)
 60 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:10.71    2:12.31 SECT   
                  30.90     1:04.64 (33.74)     1:38.23 (33.59)     2:12.31 (34.08)
 61 Hanf, Katelyn R           21 San Jose State S-PC  1:53.46Y   2:12.40 SECT   
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.58 (34.65)     2:12.40 (33.82)
 62 Ciobanu, Alice G          16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:11.39    2:12.46 SECT   
                  31.30     1:04.24 (32.94)     1:38.34 (34.10)     2:12.46 (34.12)
 63 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.41    2:12.47 SECT   
                  30.90     1:04.54 (33.64)     1:39.04 (34.50)     2:12.47 (33.43)
 64 Abshire, Abigail          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:10.96    2:12.53 SECT   
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)     1:37.66 (34.61)     2:12.53 (34.87)
 64 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:12.32    2:12.53 SECT   
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)     1:38.19 (34.76)     2:12.53 (34.34)
 66 Eaton, Julianna I         18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:12.58    2:12.66 SECT   
                  30.94     1:04.68 (33.74)     1:39.00 (34.32)     2:12.66 (33.66)
 67 Cheng, Kelly Y            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:11.99    2:12.71 SECT   
                  31.36     1:05.43 (34.07)     1:39.50 (34.07)     2:12.71 (33.21)
 68 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.87Y   2:12.95 SECT   
                  31.14     1:04.60 (33.46)     1:38.99 (34.39)     2:12.95 (33.96)
 69 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:11.44    2:12.99 SECT   
                  31.23     1:05.07 (33.84)     1:39.30 (34.23)     2:12.99 (33.69)
 70 Wu, Melanie L             14 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:55.55Y   2:13.09 BON    
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:13.09 (35.06)
 71 Fimbres, Noelle M         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.85    2:13.10 BON    
                  30.99     1:04.28 (33.29)     1:38.62 (34.34)     2:13.10 (34.48)
 72 Cooke, Alisa M            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.42    2:13.14 BON    
                  30.29     1:03.60 (33.31)     1:38.46 (34.86)     2:13.14 (34.68)
 73 Marsh, Hannah T           18 BAY-SI               2:12.42    2:13.23 BON    
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)     1:39.22 (34.80)     2:13.23 (34.01)
 74 Botton, Riley J           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:52.33Y   2:13.32 BON    
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:38.36 (35.29)     2:13.32 (34.96)
 74 Stiles, Nicole            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.87    2:13.32 BON    
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)     1:39.41 (34.61)     2:13.32 (33.91)
 76 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:52.96Y   2:13.33 BON    
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)     1:38.99 (34.30)     2:13.33 (34.34)
 77 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.16    2:13.39 BON    
                  30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:38.23 (34.49)     2:13.39 (35.16)
 78 Morici, Sophia G          19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:11.59    2:13.54 BON    
                  30.35     1:03.36 (33.01)     1:38.11 (34.75)     2:13.54 (35.43)
 79 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.37    2:13.57 BON    
                  30.79     1:03.96 (33.17)     1:38.16 (34.20)     2:13.57 (35.41)
 80 Faridnia, Sayeh           21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:12.42    2:13.63 BON    
                  30.87     1:04.22 (33.35)     1:38.79 (34.57)     2:13.63 (34.84)
 81 Castillo, Paola I         15 SST-SI               1:55.26Y   2:13.66 BON    
                  31.17     1:05.23 (34.06)     1:39.53 (34.30)     2:13.66 (34.13)
 82 Lee, Cara Y               17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:15.47    2:13.77 BON    
                  31.60     1:05.14 (33.54)     1:39.60 (34.46)     2:13.77 (34.17)
 83 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:10.12    2:14.17 BON    
                  30.74     1:03.76 (33.02)     1:39.12 (35.36)     2:14.17 (35.05)
 84 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:12.30    2:14.22 BON    
                  30.89     1:04.56 (33.67)     1:38.88 (34.32)     2:14.22 (35.34)
 85 Klube, Sophie A           15 AlaGators-PC         2:13.47    2:14.23 BON    
                  32.83     1:07.13 (34.30)     1:41.77 (34.64)     2:14.23 (32.46)
 86 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:55.88Y   2:14.47 BON    
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)     1:38.03 (35.00)     2:14.47 (36.44)
 87 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:10.71    2:14.56 BON    
                  31.54     1:05.91 (34.37)     1:40.49 (34.58)     2:14.56 (34.07)
 88 Varner, Peyton M          17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:55.53Y   2:14.70 BON    
                  31.29     1:05.14 (33.85)     1:40.27 (35.13)     2:14.70 (34.43)
 89 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.21Y   2:14.82 BON    
                  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)     1:40.11 (35.00)     2:14.82 (34.71)
 90 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:55.07Y   2:14.93 BON    
                  32.05     1:06.36 (34.31)     1:40.99 (34.63)     2:14.93 (33.94)
 91 Ross, Camille K           17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:58.58Y   2:15.00 BON    
                  30.88     1:05.27 (34.39)     1:40.59 (35.32)     2:15.00 (34.41)
 92 Wong, Claudia C           20 LASC-CA              1:54.34Y   2:15.12 BON    
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:39.06 (34.93)     2:15.12 (36.06)
 93 Luckenbach, Anna C        20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:55.36Y   2:15.16 BON    
                  32.68     1:06.80 (34.12)     1:41.60 (34.80)     2:15.16 (33.56)
 94 Ryan, Anna K              15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:58.46Y   2:15.19 BON    
                  30.87     1:05.20 (34.33)     1:41.05 (35.85)     2:15.19 (34.14)
 95 Tucker, Rachael N         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.23Y   2:15.44 BON    
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)     1:40.45 (35.41)     2:15.44 (34.99)
 95 Terranova, Samantha J     21 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:52.36Y   2:15.44 BON    
                  31.42     1:05.03 (33.61)     1:40.27 (35.24)     2:15.44 (35.17)
 97 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.40    2:15.47 BON    
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)     1:40.51 (35.18)     2:15.47 (34.96)
 98 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:58.50Y   2:15.78 BON    
                  31.35     1:05.37 (34.02)     1:40.89 (35.52)     2:15.78 (34.89)
 99 Saito, Patricia           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.11Y   2:15.85 BON    
                  32.00     1:06.05 (34.05)     1:40.57 (34.52)     2:15.85 (35.28)
100 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               1:56.14Y   2:16.01 BON    
                  31.44     1:04.98 (33.54)     1:40.23 (35.25)     2:16.01 (35.78)
100 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:16.50    2:16.01 BON    
                  32.30     1:06.99 (34.69)     1:41.95 (34.96)     2:16.01 (34.06)
102 Young, Katelyn G          18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:55.47Y   2:16.24 BON    
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)     1:41.11 (35.20)     2:16.24 (35.13)
103 Christian, Taylor J       15 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:58.09Y   2:16.39 BON    
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)     1:40.91 (36.16)     2:16.39 (35.48)
104 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:13.36    2:16.47 BON    
                  31.69     1:06.98 (35.29)     1:42.34 (35.36)     2:16.47 (34.13)
105 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:55.66Y   2:16.60 BON    
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:40.89 (35.60)     2:16.60 (35.71)
106 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA              2:12.99    2:16.62 BON    
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)     1:41.00 (35.83)     2:16.62 (35.62)
107 Wickersham, Abigail N     15 Una Alto-PC          1:56.06Y   2:16.67 BON    
                  30.68     1:04.72 (34.04)     1:40.71 (35.99)     2:16.67 (35.96)
108 Du-Long, Gianna M         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:58.45Y   2:16.98        
                  30.87     1:04.66 (33.79)     1:39.93 (35.27)     2:16.98 (37.05)
109 Kan, Madeleine E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.75    2:17.01        
                  32.08     1:06.83 (34.75)     1:42.40 (35.57)     2:17.01 (34.61)
110 Keith, Samantha M         17 Almaden Riptides-PC  2:15.91    2:17.07        
                  32.92     1:07.14 (34.22)     1:42.06 (34.92)     2:17.07 (35.01)
111 Davis, Audrey A           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.54    2:17.21        
                  32.31     1:07.38 (35.07)     1:42.56 (35.18)     2:17.21 (34.65)
112 Disimone, Holly M         15 Paso Robles Aqua-CA  1:55.83Y   2:17.31        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)     1:41.81 (35.82)     2:17.31 (35.50)
113 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 North County Aqu-CA  2:15.30Y   2:17.44        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)     1:41.68 (36.42)     2:17.44 (35.76)
114 Rumzie, Claire C          16 Unattached-SN        2:14.50    2:17.58        
                  32.50     1:07.69 (35.19)     1:42.80 (35.11)     2:17.58 (34.78)
115 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:10.79    2:18.62        
                  30.36     1:05.09 (34.73)     1:41.36 (36.27)     2:18.62 (37.26)
116 Renaud, Riley N           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:11.53    2:21.01        
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:44.72 (36.82)     2:21.01 (36.29)
117 Thomas, Leah N            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:54.79Y   2:21.73        
                  32.20     1:08.08 (35.88)     1:44.84 (36.76)     2:21.73 (36.89)
118 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 San Gabriel Sea-CA   2:13.23    2:22.02        
                  32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)     1:45.19 (37.40)     2:22.02 (36.83)
119 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              1:58.67Y   2:22.40        
                  33.88     1:10.00 (36.12)     1:46.49 (36.49)     2:22.40 (35.91)
 -- Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   2:06.08         DQ        
                  30.74     1:03.45 (32.71)     1:36.66 (33.21)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.46        DFS        
 -- Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.39        DFS        
 -- Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:54.58Y       DFS        
 -- Murray, Claire O          15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:55.80Y       DFS        
 -- Hill, Hope E              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:54.34Y       DFS        
 -- McIntyre, Kaley J         15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:59.57Y       DFS        
 -- Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              2:10.45         NS        
 -- Therien, Claire M         21 Una Oapb-PC          2:06.75         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:16.89  OT Olympic Trials
              4:39.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
              4:47.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boggess, Emily B          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   4:23.32    4:22.16 SECT   
                  29.79     1:01.87 (32.08)     1:34.78 (32.91)     2:07.91 (33.13)
        2:41.28 (33.37)     3:14.91 (33.63)     3:48.80 (33.89)     4:22.16 (33.36)
  2 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:26.22    4:23.81 SECT   
                  30.50     1:03.17 (32.67)     1:36.87 (33.70)     2:10.98 (34.11)
        2:45.10 (34.12)     3:18.43 (33.33)     3:51.30 (32.87)     4:23.81 (32.51)
  3 Salladin, Cathryn G       19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:25.58    4:25.25 SECT   
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)     1:36.04 (33.33)     2:09.40 (33.36)
        2:43.29 (33.89)     3:17.56 (34.27)     3:52.11 (34.55)     4:25.25 (33.14)
  4 Horst, Eleanor K          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:27.77    4:25.47 SECT   
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)     1:36.38 (33.70)     2:10.10 (33.72)
        2:44.17 (34.07)     3:18.28 (34.11)     3:52.45 (34.17)     4:25.47 (33.02)
  5 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               4:28.57    4:26.77 SECT   
                  31.08     1:04.17 (33.09)     1:38.19 (34.02)     2:12.03 (33.84)
        2:46.32 (34.29)     3:20.55 (34.23)     3:54.52 (33.97)     4:26.77 (32.25)
  6 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.45    4:27.95 SECT   
                  31.22     1:04.48 (33.26)     1:37.98 (33.50)     2:11.78 (33.80)
        2:45.78 (34.00)     3:19.96 (34.18)     3:54.26 (34.30)     4:27.95 (33.69)
  7 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.62    4:31.12 SECT   
                  31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)     1:39.97 (34.62)     2:14.49 (34.52)
        2:48.78 (34.29)     3:23.15 (34.37)     3:57.73 (34.58)     4:31.12 (33.39)
  8 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:28.52    4:31.55 SECT   
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)     1:38.96 (34.23)     2:13.65 (34.69)
        2:47.94 (34.29)     3:22.58 (34.64)     3:57.50 (34.92)     4:31.55 (34.05)
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:30.26    4:26.41 SECT   
                  31.30     1:04.84 (33.54)     1:39.35 (34.51)     2:13.16 (33.81)
        2:47.43 (34.27)     3:20.83 (33.40)     3:54.03 (33.20)     4:26.41 (32.38)
 10 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:30.02    4:28.14 SECT   
                  30.27     1:03.19 (32.92)     1:37.19 (34.00)     2:11.27 (34.08)
        2:45.85 (34.58)     3:20.18 (34.33)     3:54.65 (34.47)     4:28.14 (33.49)
 11 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:30.14    4:29.47 SECT   
                  30.13     1:02.96 (32.83)     1:36.42 (33.46)     2:10.60 (34.18)
        2:45.21 (34.61)     3:20.42 (35.21)     3:55.25 (34.83)     4:29.47 (34.22)
 12 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  4:32.19    4:30.12 SECT   
                  30.60     1:04.75 (34.15)     1:39.12 (34.37)     2:13.92 (34.80)
        2:47.90 (33.98)     3:22.69 (34.79)     3:56.98 (34.29)     4:30.12 (33.14)
 13 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  4:31.03    4:30.35 SECT   
                  30.72     1:04.65 (33.93)     1:38.97 (34.32)     2:13.60 (34.63)
        2:48.31 (34.71)     3:23.06 (34.75)     3:57.26 (34.20)     4:30.35 (33.09)
 14 Skeggs, Ariane L          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:29.89    4:31.24 SECT   
                  31.84     1:05.51 (33.67)     1:39.78 (34.27)     2:13.77 (33.99)
        2:48.09 (34.32)     3:22.18 (34.09)     3:56.80 (34.62)     4:31.24 (34.44)
 15 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   4:32.55    4:31.70 SECT   
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)     1:40.41 (34.19)     2:14.93 (34.52)
        2:49.57 (34.64)     3:24.25 (34.68)     3:58.62 (34.37)     4:31.70 (33.08)
 16 Cosgrove, Madeline M      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:31.93    4:37.44 SECT   
                  32.22     1:06.77 (34.55)     1:41.62 (34.85)     2:17.04 (35.42)
        2:52.32 (35.28)     3:28.49 (36.17)     4:03.57 (35.08)     4:37.44 (33.87)
C - Final
 17 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:33.37    4:29.25 SECT   
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)     1:38.42 (34.63)     2:13.48 (35.06)
        2:48.32 (34.84)     3:22.59 (34.27)     3:56.45 (33.86)     4:29.25 (32.80)
 18 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               4:32.83    4:30.92 SECT   
                  32.64     1:06.75 (34.11)     1:41.02 (34.27)     2:15.27 (34.25)
        2:49.48 (34.21)     3:23.50 (34.02)     3:57.55 (34.05)     4:30.92 (33.37)
 19 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:34.62    4:33.79 SECT   
                  32.18     1:06.86 (34.68)     1:41.82 (34.96)     2:16.73 (34.91)
        2:51.44 (34.71)     3:26.53 (35.09)     4:00.95 (34.42)     4:33.79 (32.84)
 20 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  4:34.64    4:33.80 SECT   
                  31.49     1:05.72 (34.23)     1:40.31 (34.59)     2:15.20 (34.89)
        2:49.97 (34.77)     3:24.88 (34.91)     3:59.53 (34.65)     4:33.80 (34.27)
 21 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:33.36    4:34.60 SECT   
                  31.70     1:05.79 (34.09)     1:40.55 (34.76)     2:15.34 (34.79)
        2:50.38 (35.04)     3:25.38 (35.00)     4:00.57 (35.19)     4:34.60 (34.03)
 22 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:34.58    4:34.73 SECT   
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)     1:39.55 (34.17)     2:14.49 (34.94)
        2:49.28 (34.79)     3:24.59 (35.31)     4:00.27 (35.68)     4:34.73 (34.46)
 23 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:33.83    4:35.90 SECT   
                  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)     1:40.91 (34.83)     2:15.88 (34.97)
        2:51.07 (35.19)     3:26.31 (35.24)     4:01.70 (35.39)     4:35.90 (34.20)
 24 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               4:34.78    4:44.97 BON    
                  33.32     1:08.61 (35.29)     1:44.14 (35.53)     2:20.02 (35.88)
        2:56.37 (36.35)     3:32.59 (36.22)     4:09.55 (36.96)     4:44.97 (35.42)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:16.89  OT Olympic Trials
              4:39.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
              4:47.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggess, Emily B          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   4:18.95    4:23.32 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:02.48 (32.55)     1:35.89 (33.41)     2:09.05 (33.16)
        2:42.25 (33.20)     3:15.72 (33.47)     3:49.79 (34.07)     4:23.32 (33.53)
  2 Salladin, Cathryn G       19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:54.51Y   4:25.58 qSECT  
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)     1:37.23 (33.49)     2:11.05 (33.82)
        2:44.69 (33.64)     3:18.89 (34.20)     3:52.43 (33.54)     4:25.58 (33.15)
  3 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.24    4:26.22 qSECT  
                  30.23     1:02.80 (32.57)     1:36.01 (33.21)     2:09.58 (33.57)
        2:43.63 (34.05)     3:17.89 (34.26)     3:52.50 (34.61)     4:26.22 (33.72)
  4 Horst, Eleanor K          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:29.52    4:27.77 qSECT  
                  30.59     1:03.17 (32.58)     1:37.05 (33.88)     2:11.04 (33.99)
        2:45.16 (34.12)     3:19.54 (34.38)     3:53.97 (34.43)     4:27.77 (33.80)
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:27.39    4:28.52 qSECT  
                  31.21     1:04.51 (33.30)     1:38.84 (34.33)     2:12.93 (34.09)
        2:46.80 (33.87)     3:21.14 (34.34)     3:54.99 (33.85)     4:28.52 (33.53)
  6 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               4:30.34    4:28.57 qSECT  
                  31.46     1:05.24 (33.78)     1:39.50 (34.26)     2:13.71 (34.21)
        2:47.86 (34.15)     3:21.95 (34.09)     3:55.92 (33.97)     4:28.57 (32.65)
  7 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:25.36    4:29.45 qSECT  
                  31.28     1:04.51 (33.23)     1:38.76 (34.25)     2:12.79 (34.03)
        2:47.33 (34.54)     3:21.71 (34.38)     3:56.09 (34.38)     4:29.45 (33.36)
  8 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:27.68    4:29.62 qSECT  
                  31.78     1:05.58 (33.80)     1:39.84 (34.26)     2:14.25 (34.41)
        2:48.20 (33.95)     3:22.48 (34.28)     3:56.75 (34.27)     4:29.62 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skeggs, Ariane L          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:29.10    4:29.89 qSECT  
                  32.18     1:05.69 (33.51)     1:40.43 (34.74)     2:14.61 (34.18)
        2:48.79 (34.18)     3:22.77 (33.98)     3:56.81 (34.04)     4:29.89 (33.08)
 10 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:33.67    4:30.02 qSECT  
                  30.21     1:03.50 (33.29)     1:37.63 (34.13)     2:12.93 (35.30)
        2:47.33 (34.40)     3:22.27 (34.94)     3:56.96 (34.69)     4:30.02 (33.06)
 11 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:25.62    4:30.14 qSECT  
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:38.63 (34.48)     2:13.17 (34.54)
        2:47.53 (34.36)     3:22.13 (34.60)     3:56.31 (34.18)     4:30.14 (33.83)
 12 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.96    4:30.26 qSECT  
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:39.74 (34.34)     2:14.03 (34.29)
        2:48.81 (34.78)     3:22.96 (34.15)     3:57.37 (34.41)     4:30.26 (32.89)
 13 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  4:32.74    4:31.03 qSECT  
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)     1:38.61 (34.44)     2:12.81 (34.20)
        2:47.28 (34.47)     3:22.11 (34.83)     3:57.06 (34.95)     4:31.03 (33.97)
 14 Cosgrove, Madeline M      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:32.49    4:31.93 qSECT  
                  31.39     1:05.78 (34.39)     1:40.40 (34.62)     2:15.29 (34.89)
        2:49.83 (34.54)     3:24.28 (34.45)     3:58.61 (34.33)     4:31.93 (33.32)
 15 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  4:33.95    4:32.19 qSECT  
                  31.49     1:05.55 (34.06)     1:40.42 (34.87)     2:15.25 (34.83)
        2:49.99 (34.74)     3:24.67 (34.68)     3:59.45 (34.78)     4:32.19 (32.74)
 16 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   4:26.54    4:32.55 qSECT  
                  31.50     1:05.87 (34.37)     1:39.96 (34.09)     2:14.74 (34.78)
        2:49.35 (34.61)     3:24.17 (34.82)     3:58.47 (34.30)     4:32.55 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               4:27.89    4:32.83 qSECT  
                  32.32     1:06.36 (34.04)     1:40.87 (34.51)     2:15.52 (34.65)
        2:50.06 (34.54)     3:24.48 (34.42)     3:59.07 (34.59)     4:32.83 (33.76)
 18 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:36.92    4:33.36 qSECT  
                  31.79     1:06.51 (34.72)     1:41.07 (34.56)     2:15.82 (34.75)
        2:50.68 (34.86)     3:25.66 (34.98)     4:00.04 (34.38)     4:33.36 (33.32)
 19 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:27.24    4:33.37 qSECT  
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)     1:39.20 (34.32)     2:14.31 (35.11)
        2:49.67 (35.36)     3:24.78 (35.11)     3:59.77 (34.99)     4:33.37 (33.60)
 20 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:36.48    4:33.83 qSECT  
                  32.11     1:06.16 (34.05)     1:40.60 (34.44)     2:15.71 (35.11)
        2:50.52 (34.81)     3:25.90 (35.38)     4:00.77 (34.87)     4:33.83 (33.06)
 21 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA              4:35.37    4:34.44 qSECT  
                  30.70     1:04.46 (33.76)     1:39.20 (34.74)     2:14.36 (35.16)
        2:49.74 (35.38)     3:25.21 (35.47)     4:00.63 (35.42)     4:34.44 (33.81)
 22 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:31.49    4:34.58 qSECT  
                  31.15     1:04.80 (33.65)     1:39.01 (34.21)     2:13.65 (34.64)
        2:48.48 (34.83)     3:23.58 (35.10)     3:59.23 (35.65)     4:34.58 (35.35)
 23 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:31.22    4:34.62 qSECT  
                  32.19     1:07.02 (34.83)     1:41.16 (34.14)     2:16.11 (34.95)
        2:50.78 (34.67)     3:26.00 (35.22)     4:00.87 (34.87)     4:34.62 (33.75)
 24 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  4:36.55    4:34.64 qSECT  
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)     1:42.38 (35.54)     2:17.03 (34.65)
        2:52.05 (35.02)     3:26.51 (34.46)     4:00.70 (34.19)     4:34.64 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               4:36.70    4:34.78 SECT   
                  33.23     1:08.33 (35.10)     1:42.80 (34.47)     2:17.33 (34.53)
        2:51.76 (34.43)     3:26.27 (34.51)     4:00.76 (34.49)     4:34.78 (34.02)
 26 Fimbres, Noelle M         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:28.35    4:34.89 SECT   
                  32.31     1:05.98 (33.67)     1:40.12 (34.14)     2:14.50 (34.38)
        2:48.93 (34.43)     3:24.03 (35.10)     3:59.25 (35.22)     4:34.89 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stiles, Nicole            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:31.51    4:34.90 SECT   
                  31.75     1:05.66 (33.91)     1:39.96 (34.30)     2:14.59 (34.63)
        2:49.60 (35.01)     3:25.11 (35.51)     4:00.48 (35.37)     4:34.90 (34.42)
 28 Peltz, Lucy F             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:38.08    4:35.59 SECT   
                  32.02     1:06.48 (34.46)     1:41.49 (35.01)     2:16.73 (35.24)
        2:51.69 (34.96)     3:26.86 (35.17)     4:01.81 (34.95)     4:35.59 (33.78)
 29 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.26    4:35.89 SECT   
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:40.19 (34.32)     2:14.97 (34.78)
        2:50.31 (35.34)     3:25.63 (35.32)     4:01.07 (35.44)     4:35.89 (34.82)
 30 Marsh, Hannah T           18 BAY-SI               4:36.70    4:36.19 SECT   
                  32.88     1:08.19 (35.31)     1:43.52 (35.33)     2:18.54 (35.02)
        2:52.98 (34.44)     3:27.61 (34.63)     4:02.41 (34.80)     4:36.19 (33.78)
 31 Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              4:38.30    4:36.48 SECT   
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)     1:41.28 (35.14)     2:16.46 (35.18)
        2:51.29 (34.83)     3:26.31 (35.02)     4:02.08 (35.77)     4:36.48 (34.40)
 32 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:04.46Y   4:36.85 SECT   
                  31.84     1:06.24 (34.40)     1:41.12 (34.88)     2:16.00 (34.88)
        2:51.02 (35.02)     3:26.37 (35.35)     4:01.83 (35.46)     4:36.85 (35.02)
 33 Degn, Kenzie N            17 SCAT-CA              4:21.59    4:37.40 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:38.65 (35.04)     2:14.22 (35.57)
        2:49.71 (35.49)     3:25.86 (36.15)     4:01.90 (36.04)     4:37.40 (35.50)
 34 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:46.13    4:37.61 SECT   
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)     1:40.79 (34.97)     2:16.14 (35.35)
        2:51.28 (35.14)     3:26.96 (35.68)     4:02.96 (36.00)     4:37.61 (34.65)
 34 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:01.90Y   4:37.61 SECT   
                  30.76     1:05.33 (34.57)     1:40.32 (34.99)     2:15.96 (35.64)
        2:52.06 (36.10)     3:27.79 (35.73)     4:03.61 (35.82)     4:37.61 (34.00)
 36 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     5:08.46Y   4:37.65 SECT   
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)     1:43.04 (35.29)     2:18.29 (35.25)
        2:53.46 (35.17)     3:28.48 (35.02)     4:03.87 (35.39)     4:37.65 (33.78)
 37 Castillo, Paola I         15 SST-SI               5:01.49Y   4:37.83 SECT   
                  31.53     1:06.16 (34.63)     1:41.87 (35.71)     2:17.44 (35.57)
        2:52.83 (35.39)     3:28.33 (35.50)     4:03.75 (35.42)     4:37.83 (34.08)
 38 Lemminn, Kassidy M        19 Una RA-CC            4:30.54    4:38.22 SECT   
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)     1:40.69 (34.61)     2:15.69 (35.00)
        2:50.99 (35.30)     3:26.60 (35.61)     4:02.52 (35.92)     4:38.22 (35.70)
 39 Saito, Patricia           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:37.30    4:38.49 SECT   
                  32.56     1:08.24 (35.68)     1:43.87 (35.63)     2:19.82 (35.95)
        2:55.05 (35.23)     3:30.53 (35.48)     4:04.96 (34.43)     4:38.49 (33.53)
 40 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.83    4:38.62 SECT   
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)     1:43.87 (36.16)     2:19.96 (36.09)
        2:55.40 (35.44)     3:30.54 (35.14)     4:05.47 (34.93)     4:38.62 (33.15)
 41 Whitney, Ellie H          18 Una Tac-SI           4:31.84    4:38.63 SECT   
                  30.93     1:05.11 (34.18)     1:39.96 (34.85)     2:15.29 (35.33)
        2:50.84 (35.55)     3:26.86 (36.02)     4:03.30 (36.44)     4:38.63 (35.33)
 42 Matsumoto, Mei L          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:44.96    4:39.43 SECT   
                  31.65     1:06.16 (34.51)     1:40.79 (34.63)     2:16.31 (35.52)
        2:52.21 (35.90)     3:28.57 (36.36)     4:04.65 (36.08)     4:39.43 (34.78)
 43 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               4:31.84    4:39.50 SECT   
                  33.16     1:08.22 (35.06)     1:43.38 (35.16)     2:18.62 (35.24)
        2:53.90 (35.28)     3:29.22 (35.32)     4:04.69 (35.47)     4:39.50 (34.81)
 44 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:34.53    4:39.53 SECT   
                                1:05.01 ( )     1:40.73 (35.72)     2:16.24 (35.51)
        2:52.27 (36.03)     3:28.34 (36.07)     4:04.23 (35.89)     4:39.53 (35.30)
 45 Johnson, Leah M           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:38.39    4:39.94 BON    
                  32.44     1:07.39 (34.95)     1:42.93 (35.54)     2:18.00 (35.07)
        2:53.49 (35.49)     3:28.89 (35.40)     4:04.42 (35.53)     4:39.94 (35.52)
 46 Luckenbach, Anna C        20 Torero Aquatics-SI   5:04.92Y   4:40.38 BON    
                  32.69     1:07.58 (34.89)     1:43.06 (35.48)     2:18.77 (35.71)
        2:54.67 (35.90)     3:30.20 (35.53)     4:05.79 (35.59)     4:40.38 (34.59)
 47 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:36.25    4:40.39 BON    
                  31.71     1:06.70 (34.99)     1:42.26 (35.56)     2:17.98 (35.72)
        2:53.84 (35.86)     3:29.91 (36.07)     4:05.85 (35.94)     4:40.39 (34.54)
 48 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:35.61    4:40.58 BON    
                  31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)     1:40.98 (35.46)     2:17.08 (36.10)
        2:53.39 (36.31)     3:29.65 (36.26)     4:05.70 (36.05)     4:40.58 (34.88)
 49 Terranova, Samantha J     21 Torero Aquatics-SI   4:39.10    4:41.42 BON    
                  32.11     1:06.46 (34.35)     1:42.08 (35.62)     2:17.85 (35.77)
        2:53.79 (35.94)     3:29.70 (35.91)     4:06.08 (36.38)     4:41.42 (35.34)
 50 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:41.78    4:41.49 BON    
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)     1:43.38 (36.05)     2:19.10 (35.72)
        2:55.78 (36.68)     3:32.29 (36.51)     4:08.09 (35.80)     4:41.49 (33.40)
 51 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:39.49    4:41.62 BON    
                  31.71     1:06.19 (34.48)     1:42.34 (36.15)     2:18.74 (36.40)
        2:55.12 (36.38)     3:31.08 (35.96)     4:07.18 (36.10)     4:41.62 (34.44)
 52 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:44.12    4:41.78 BON    
                  31.97     1:06.82 (34.85)     1:42.17 (35.35)     2:18.10 (35.93)
        2:54.09 (35.99)     3:30.57 (36.48)     4:07.14 (36.57)     4:41.78 (34.64)
 53 Buell, Sierra N           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:45.44    4:41.91 BON    
                  32.04     1:07.06 (35.02)     1:42.48 (35.42)     2:18.30 (35.82)
        2:54.44 (36.14)     3:30.88 (36.44)     4:07.40 (36.52)     4:41.91 (34.51)
 54 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:33.72    4:41.95 BON    
                  29.96     1:03.24 (33.28)     1:39.10 (35.86)     2:14.97 (35.87)
        2:51.73 (36.76)     3:29.40 (37.67)     4:06.70 (37.30)     4:41.95 (35.25)
 55 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.43    4:42.20 BON    
                  32.16     1:07.43 (35.27)     1:43.04 (35.61)     2:18.51 (35.47)
        2:54.32 (35.81)     3:30.20 (35.88)     4:06.48 (36.28)     4:42.20 (35.72)
 56 Brackett, Paige E         20 Malibu Wave Aqua-CA  5:09.92Y   4:42.44 BON    
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)     1:43.25 (35.23)     2:18.96 (35.71)
        2:54.48 (35.52)     3:31.12 (36.64)     4:07.62 (36.50)     4:42.44 (34.82)
 57 Morici, Sophia G          19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:35.71    4:42.86 BON    
                  31.48     1:02.13 (30.65)     1:41.18 (39.05)     2:14.37 (33.19)
        2:52.69 (38.32)     3:26.39 (33.70)     4:06.12 (39.73)     4:42.86 (36.74)
 58 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 North County Aqu-CA  5:09.95Y   4:43.36 BON    
                  31.21     1:06.38 (35.17)     1:42.89 (36.51)     2:19.59 (36.70)
        2:56.17 (36.58)     3:32.77 (36.60)     4:09.19 (36.42)     4:43.36 (34.17)
 59 Bringe, Janessa R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:09.24Y   4:44.12 BON    
                  32.60     1:08.31 (35.71)     1:44.01 (35.70)     2:20.24 (36.23)
        2:56.24 (36.00)     3:32.97 (36.73)     4:09.31 (36.34)     4:44.12 (34.81)
 60 Hall, Laney J             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:28.25    4:44.52 BON    
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:37.16 (34.53)     2:12.94 (35.78)
        2:50.53 (37.59)     3:29.11 (38.58)     4:07.52 (38.41)     4:44.52 (37.00)
 61 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:30.12    4:44.68 BON    
                  32.83     1:08.35 (35.52)     1:44.61 (36.26)     2:20.75 (36.14)
        2:56.63 (35.88)     3:32.31 (35.68)     4:08.82 (36.51)     4:44.68 (35.86)
 62 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              5:08.34Y   4:44.83 BON    
                  34.20     1:09.98 (35.78)     1:45.82 (35.84)     2:21.75 (35.93)
        2:57.99 (36.24)     3:34.50 (36.51)     4:10.72 (36.22)     4:44.83 (34.11)
 63 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              5:08.90Y   4:45.10 BON    
                  31.52     1:06.68 (35.16)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:19.56 (36.39)
        2:55.56 (36.00)     3:32.42 (36.86)     4:09.33 (36.91)     4:45.10 (35.77)
 64 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:29.52    4:45.28 BON    
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:40.96 (35.09)     2:16.96 (36.00)
        2:53.80 (36.84)     3:30.81 (37.01)     4:08.60 (37.79)     4:45.28 (36.68)
 65 Liu, Jacqueleine H        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  5:18.33Y   4:46.00 BON    
                  32.80     1:07.93 (35.13)     1:43.75 (35.82)     2:20.33 (36.58)
        2:56.63 (36.30)     3:33.51 (36.88)     4:10.32 (36.81)     4:46.00 (35.68)
 66 Day, Michaela R           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:11.55Y   4:46.11 BON    
                  33.27     1:09.05 (35.78)     1:45.22 (36.17)     2:21.53 (36.31)
        2:57.92 (36.39)     3:34.73 (36.81)     4:11.26 (36.53)     4:46.11 (34.85)
 67 Young, Katelyn G          18 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:10.23Y   4:46.41 BON    
                  32.67     1:07.65 (34.98)     1:43.61 (35.96)     2:20.08 (36.47)
        2:55.81 (35.73)     3:32.58 (36.77)     4:09.79 (37.21)     4:46.41 (36.62)
 68 Cechini, Quincy R         17 Riverside Aquati-CA  5:07.21Y   4:46.68 BON    
                  33.07     1:08.67 (35.60)     1:44.90 (36.23)     2:21.79 (36.89)
        2:58.11 (36.32)     3:35.01 (36.90)     4:11.19 (36.18)     4:46.68 (35.49)
 69 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:33.02    4:47.03 BON    
                  29.74     1:01.81 (32.07)                             1:30.47 ( )
        1:41.05 (10.58)   3:33.64 (1:52.59)     4:10.92 (37.28)     4:47.03 (36.11)
 70 Due, Ida G                19 Swim Torrance-CA     4:42.36    4:47.41 BON    
                  32.14     1:07.86 (35.72)     1:44.28 (36.42)     2:21.02 (36.74)
        2:57.63 (36.61)     3:34.55 (36.92)     4:11.35 (36.80)     4:47.41 (36.06)
 71 Tucker, Rachael N         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  5:07.67Y   4:47.77        
                  34.13     1:10.04 (35.91)     1:46.93 (36.89)     2:23.91 (36.98)
        2:59.76 (35.85)     3:35.80 (36.04)     4:12.52 (36.72)     4:47.77 (35.25)
 72 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      18 Malibu Wave Aqua-CA  5:05.90Y   4:48.02        
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)     1:43.09 (36.27)     2:19.70 (36.61)
        2:57.28 (37.58)     3:34.71 (37.43)     4:11.84 (37.13)     4:48.02 (36.18)
 73 Yasukochi, Sydney A       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  5:17.51Y   4:49.61        
                  32.74     1:08.37 (35.63)     1:44.40 (36.03)     2:21.25 (36.85)
                                3:35.58 ( )   4:49.61 (1:14.03)                    
 74 Tattersall, Paige E       18 Una Mwa-CA           5:06.64Y   4:51.47        
                  32.34     1:07.64 (35.30)     1:43.73 (36.09)     2:20.28 (36.55)
        2:57.72 (37.44)     3:36.00 (38.28)     4:14.34 (38.34)     4:51.47 (37.13)
 75 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:38.38    4:59.14        
                  32.81     1:08.70 (35.89)     1:46.93 (38.23)     2:25.37 (38.44)
        3:03.89 (38.52)     3:42.39 (38.50)     4:21.43 (39.04)     4:59.14 (37.71)
 -- Ciobanu, Alice G          16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    4:34.87         DQ        
                  31.97     1:05.97 (34.00)     1:40.63 (34.66)     2:15.55 (34.92)
        2:50.44 (34.89)     3:25.72 (35.28)     4:01.36 (35.64)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Renaud, Riley N           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:39.48        DFS        
 -- Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  5:10.43Y       DFS        
 -- Grant, Alexis L           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:37.03        DFS        
 -- Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              4:32.85        DFS        
 -- Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:06.90Y       DFS        
 -- Therien, Claire M         21 Una Oapb-PC          4:26.59         NS        
 -- Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              4:38.70         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:48.09  OT Olympic Trials
              9:36.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              9:52.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  9:36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  8:50.27    8:55.21 SECT   
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)     1:37.89 (33.67)     2:11.63 (33.74)
        2:45.38 (33.75)     3:19.11 (33.73)     3:52.78 (33.67)     4:26.42 (33.64)
        5:00.11 (33.69)     5:33.88 (33.77)     6:07.99 (34.11)     6:41.77 (33.78)
        7:15.45 (33.68)     7:49.25 (33.80)     8:22.73 (33.48)     8:55.21 (32.48)
  2 Boggess, Emily B          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   9:02.41    9:05.94 SECT   
                  30.61     1:04.05 (33.44)     1:37.66 (33.61)     2:11.51 (33.85)
        2:45.80 (34.29)     3:19.97 (34.17)     3:54.57 (34.60)     4:29.07 (34.50)
        5:03.89 (34.82)     5:38.46 (34.57)     6:13.25 (34.79)     6:47.69 (34.44)
        7:22.31 (34.62)     7:56.65 (34.34)     8:31.77 (35.12)     9:05.94 (34.17)
  3 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:06.64    9:10.07 SECT   
                  31.51     1:05.04 (33.53)     1:39.30 (34.26)     2:13.43 (34.13)
        2:47.99 (34.56)     3:22.53 (34.54)     3:57.01 (34.48)     4:31.74 (34.73)
        5:06.33 (34.59)     5:40.49 (34.16)     6:15.09 (34.60)     6:50.06 (34.97)
        7:24.98 (34.92)     8:00.01 (35.03)     8:35.27 (35.26)     9:10.07 (34.80)
  4 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               9:14.66    9:10.98 SECT   
                  31.64     1:05.43 (33.79)     1:39.97 (34.54)     2:14.62 (34.65)
        2:49.49 (34.87)     3:24.34 (34.85)     3:59.20 (34.86)     4:34.24 (35.04)
        5:09.44 (35.20)     5:44.21 (34.77)     6:19.06 (34.85)     6:53.86 (34.80)
        7:28.55 (34.69)     8:03.17 (34.62)     8:37.47 (34.30)     9:10.98 (33.51)
  5 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:08.28    9:11.90 SECT   
                  31.78     1:05.89 (34.11)     1:40.84 (34.95)     2:15.17 (34.33)
        2:49.81 (34.64)     3:24.53 (34.72)     3:59.50 (34.97)     4:34.28 (34.78)
        5:09.17 (34.89)     5:44.18 (35.01)     6:19.34 (35.16)     6:54.18 (34.84)
        7:29.11 (34.93)     8:03.73 (34.62)     8:38.29 (34.56)     9:11.90 (33.61)
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:14.63    9:14.49 SECT   
                  31.95     1:06.26 (34.31)     1:41.34 (35.08)     2:16.18 (34.84)
        2:51.65 (35.47)     3:26.65 (35.00)     4:02.04 (35.39)     4:36.74 (34.70)
        5:11.87 (35.13)     5:46.83 (34.96)     6:21.99 (35.16)     6:56.93 (34.94)
        7:31.65 (34.72)     8:06.58 (34.93)     8:40.85 (34.27)     9:14.49 (33.64)
  7 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:11.81    9:16.33 SECT   
                  31.44     1:05.52 (34.08)     1:40.46 (34.94)     2:15.25 (34.79)
        2:50.36 (35.11)     3:24.87 (34.51)     4:00.11 (35.24)     4:34.98 (34.87)
        5:10.45 (35.47)     5:45.36 (34.91)     6:20.74 (35.38)     6:55.95 (35.21)
        7:31.40 (35.45)     8:06.76 (35.36)     8:42.39 (35.63)     9:16.33 (33.94)
  8 Horst, Eleanor K          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   9:18.61    9:16.82 SECT   
                  31.83     1:05.45 (33.62)     1:40.44 (34.99)     2:15.22 (34.78)
        2:50.83 (35.61)     3:25.50 (34.67)     4:01.04 (35.54)     4:36.17 (35.13)
        5:11.71 (35.54)     5:46.57 (34.86)     6:21.61 (35.04)     6:57.01 (35.40)
        7:32.45 (35.44)     8:07.24 (34.79)     8:42.64 (35.40)     9:16.82 (34.18)
  9 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   9:20.35    9:18.52 SECT   
                  31.43     1:05.46 (34.03)     1:40.29 (34.83)     2:15.36 (35.07)
        2:50.37 (35.01)     3:25.56 (35.19)     4:00.95 (35.39)     4:35.99 (35.04)
        5:11.14 (35.15)     5:46.86 (35.72)     6:22.26 (35.40)     6:58.01 (35.75)
        7:33.78 (35.77)     8:09.24 (35.46)     8:44.42 (35.18)     9:18.52 (34.10)
 10 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    9:07.70    9:19.23 SECT   
                  30.61     1:05.05 (34.44)     1:40.61 (35.56)     2:15.98 (35.37)
        2:51.18 (35.20)     3:26.94 (35.76)     4:02.15 (35.21)     4:38.05 (35.90)
        5:13.41 (35.36)     5:49.26 (35.85)     6:25.20 (35.94)     7:01.40 (36.20)
        7:37.08 (35.68)     8:13.00 (35.92)     8:47.59 (34.59)     9:19.23 (31.64)
 11 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:10.87    9:19.32 SECT   
                  31.25     1:05.63 (34.38)     1:40.57 (34.94)     2:15.92 (35.35)
        2:50.94 (35.02)     3:26.33 (35.39)     4:01.69 (35.36)     4:37.47 (35.78)
        5:12.54 (35.07)     5:47.96 (35.42)     6:23.27 (35.31)     6:59.40 (36.13)
        7:34.96 (35.56)     8:10.57 (35.61)     8:46.00 (35.43)     9:19.32 (33.32)
 12 Forbes, Rachel I          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   9:16.95    9:21.10 SECT   
                  31.34     1:04.78 (33.44)     1:39.40 (34.62)     2:13.85 (34.45)
        2:48.65 (34.80)     3:23.51 (34.86)     3:58.52 (35.01)     4:33.89 (35.37)
        5:09.48 (35.59)     5:45.21 (35.73)     6:21.27 (36.06)     6:57.28 (36.01)
        7:33.65 (36.37)     8:09.88 (36.23)     8:46.17 (36.29)     9:21.10 (34.93)
 13 Eid, Nathalie A           20 Brea Aquatics-CA     9:12.10    9:21.11 SECT   
                  31.13     1:04.67 (33.54)     1:38.65 (33.98)     2:13.52 (34.87)
        2:48.31 (34.79)     3:23.25 (34.94)     3:58.43 (35.18)     4:33.92 (35.49)
        5:09.56 (35.64)     5:45.20 (35.64)     6:21.15 (35.95)     6:57.35 (36.20)
        7:33.91 (36.56)     8:10.56 (36.65)     8:46.59 (36.03)     9:21.11 (34.52)
 14 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  9:24.36    9:22.15 SECT   
                  32.41     1:07.52 (35.11)     1:42.92 (35.40)     2:18.32 (35.40)
        2:54.38 (36.06)     3:30.34 (35.96)     4:06.14 (35.80)     4:42.08 (35.94)
        5:17.79 (35.71)     5:53.56 (35.77)     6:29.49 (35.93)     7:05.06 (35.57)
        7:39.74 (34.68)     8:14.80 (35.06)     8:48.86 (34.06)     9:22.15 (33.29)
 15 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:29.83    9:22.93 SECT   
                  32.32     1:06.52 (34.20)     1:41.04 (34.52)     2:15.96 (34.92)
        2:51.07 (35.11)     3:26.40 (35.33)     4:01.75 (35.35)     4:37.57 (35.82)
        5:13.09 (35.52)     5:48.93 (35.84)     6:24.93 (36.00)     7:01.09 (36.16)
        7:37.18 (36.09)     8:13.30 (36.12)     8:48.75 (35.45)     9:22.93 (34.18)
 16 Stiles, Nicole            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  9:14.95    9:23.73 SECT   
                  32.19     1:06.38 (34.19)     1:41.44 (35.06)     2:16.37 (34.93)
        2:52.07 (35.70)     3:27.44 (35.37)     4:03.20 (35.76)     4:38.65 (35.45)
        5:14.32 (35.67)     5:50.09 (35.77)     6:25.94 (35.85)     7:01.82 (35.88)
        7:37.65 (35.83)     8:13.68 (36.03)     8:49.83 (36.15)     9:23.73 (33.90)
 17 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  9:17.08    9:25.32 SECT   
                  33.64     1:09.54 (35.90)     1:44.88 (35.34)     2:19.97 (35.09)
        2:55.38 (35.41)     3:30.35 (34.97)     4:05.44 (35.09)     4:40.87 (35.43)
        5:16.38 (35.51)     5:52.06 (35.68)     6:27.90 (35.84)     7:03.54 (35.64)
        7:39.24 (35.70)     8:15.00 (35.76)     8:50.65 (35.65)     9:25.32 (34.67)
 18 Whitney, Ellie H          18 Una Tac-SI           9:29.65    9:25.71 SECT   
                  30.87     1:05.06 (34.19)     1:39.72 (34.66)     2:14.74 (35.02)
        2:49.79 (35.05)     3:25.19 (35.40)     4:00.92 (35.73)     4:36.67 (35.75)
        5:12.94 (36.27)     5:49.64 (36.70)     6:25.97 (36.33)     7:02.67 (36.70)
        7:39.05 (36.38)     8:14.73 (35.68)     8:50.54 (35.81)     9:25.71 (35.17)
 19 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               9:35.37    9:28.54 SECT   
                  33.97     1:10.31 (36.34)     1:46.76 (36.45)     2:23.13 (36.37)
        2:58.70 (35.57)     3:34.05 (35.35)     4:09.85 (35.80)     4:45.11 (35.26)
        5:21.06 (35.95)     5:56.40 (35.34)     6:32.72 (36.32)     7:08.36 (35.64)
        7:44.52 (36.16)     8:19.96 (35.44)     8:55.19 (35.23)     9:28.54 (33.35)
 20 Ciobanu, Alice G          16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    9:33.04    9:28.71 SECT   
                  32.85     1:08.26 (35.41)     1:43.89 (35.63)     2:19.46 (35.57)
        2:54.96 (35.50)     3:30.50 (35.54)     4:06.26 (35.76)     4:41.98 (35.72)
        5:17.71 (35.73)     5:53.48 (35.77)     6:29.16 (35.68)     7:04.91 (35.75)
        7:40.91 (36.00)     8:17.00 (36.09)     8:53.26 (36.26)     9:28.71 (35.45)
 21 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 10:33.69Y   9:29.96 SECT   
                  33.31     1:09.29 (35.98)     1:46.05 (36.76)     2:22.99 (36.94)
        3:00.04 (37.05)     3:36.72 (36.68)     4:13.17 (36.45)     4:49.25 (36.08)
        5:25.15 (35.90)     6:00.85 (35.70)     6:35.72 (34.87)     7:10.60 (34.88)
        7:45.53 (34.93)     8:20.56 (35.03)     8:53.54 (32.98)     9:29.96 (36.42)
 22 Fimbres, Noelle M         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:16.29    9:30.24 SECT   
                  33.28     1:08.46 (35.18)     1:43.75 (35.29)     2:19.36 (35.61)
        2:54.98 (35.62)     3:30.60 (35.62)     4:06.09 (35.49)     4:41.58 (35.49)
        5:17.28 (35.70)     5:52.99 (35.71)     6:28.84 (35.85)     7:04.74 (35.90)
        7:40.79 (36.05)     8:17.00 (36.21)     8:53.74 (36.74)     9:30.24 (36.50)
 23 Castillo, Paola I         15 SST-SI               9:34.38    9:31.38 SECT   
                  32.35     1:07.99 (35.64)     1:43.47 (35.48)     2:19.37 (35.90)
        2:54.93 (35.56)     3:30.85 (35.92)     4:06.90 (36.05)     4:43.00 (36.10)
        5:19.12 (36.12)     5:55.44 (36.32)     6:31.59 (36.15)     7:08.05 (36.46)
        7:43.88 (35.83)     8:20.50 (36.62)     8:56.29 (35.79)     9:31.38 (35.09)
 24 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 10:20.55Y   9:31.69 SECT   
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:42.76 (35.77)     2:18.73 (35.97)
        2:54.51 (35.78)     3:30.28 (35.77)     4:06.11 (35.83)     4:42.26 (36.15)
        5:18.31 (36.05)     5:54.16 (35.85)     6:30.65 (36.49)     7:06.94 (36.29)
        7:43.15 (36.21)     8:19.47 (36.32)     8:56.09 (36.62)     9:31.69 (35.60)
 25 Johnson, Leah M           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:23.75    9:33.16 SECT   
                  32.91     1:07.95 (35.04)     1:43.89 (35.94)     2:19.85 (35.96)
        2:55.96 (36.11)     3:31.74 (35.78)     4:08.25 (36.51)     4:44.37 (36.12)
        5:20.81 (36.44)     5:57.03 (36.22)     6:33.02 (35.99)     7:08.98 (35.96)
        7:45.01 (36.03)     8:21.22 (36.21)     8:57.48 (36.26)     9:33.16 (35.68)
 26 Marsh, Hannah T           18 BAY-SI               9:36.08    9:34.65 SECT   
                  33.43     1:10.28 (36.85)     1:46.65 (36.37)     2:23.09 (36.44)
        2:59.62 (36.53)     3:36.38 (36.76)     4:13.04 (36.66)     4:49.64 (36.60)
        5:25.80 (36.16)     6:01.62 (35.82)     6:37.67 (36.05)     7:13.32 (35.65)
        7:49.33 (36.01)     8:24.99 (35.66)     9:00.68 (35.69)     9:34.65 (33.97)
 27 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:28.96    9:36.23 BON    
                  32.88     1:08.50 (35.62)     1:44.64 (36.14)     2:20.75 (36.11)
        2:57.18 (36.43)     3:33.88 (36.70)     4:10.54 (36.66)     4:46.75 (36.21)
        5:22.81 (36.06)     5:58.63 (35.82)     6:34.78 (36.15)     7:10.83 (36.05)
        7:47.54 (36.71)     8:24.11 (36.57)     9:00.48 (36.37)     9:36.23 (35.75)
 28 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:55.72Y   9:38.25 BON    
                  32.91     1:08.28 (35.37)     1:44.24 (35.96)     2:20.52 (36.28)
        2:56.40 (35.88)     3:32.38 (35.98)     4:08.50 (36.12)     4:44.85 (36.35)
        5:20.60 (35.75)     5:57.11 (36.51)     6:34.38 (37.27)     7:11.32 (36.94)
        7:48.51 (37.19)     8:25.36 (36.85)     9:02.51 (37.15)     9:38.25 (35.74)
 29 Cechini, Quincy R         17 Riverside Aquati-CA 10:33.00Y   9:40.63 BON    
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)     1:45.58 (36.45)     2:22.11 (36.53)
        2:59.01 (36.90)     3:35.79 (36.78)     4:12.49 (36.70)     4:48.90 (36.41)
        5:25.56 (36.66)     6:01.95 (36.39)     6:38.67 (36.72)     7:15.24 (36.57)
        7:52.03 (36.79)     8:28.44 (36.41)     9:05.16 (36.72)     9:40.63 (35.47)
 30 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA             10:28.44Y   9:40.85 BON    
                  34.44     1:10.76 (36.32)     1:47.16 (36.40)     2:23.18 (36.02)
        2:59.57 (36.39)     3:35.84 (36.27)     4:12.17 (36.33)     4:48.59 (36.42)
        5:25.12 (36.53)     6:01.44 (36.32)     6:38.42 (36.98)     7:15.14 (36.72)
        7:52.22 (37.08)     8:29.22 (37.00)     9:06.27 (37.05)     9:40.85 (34.58)
 31 Saito, Patricia           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  9:35.07    9:41.81 BON    
                  33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)     1:46.63 (36.87)     2:23.19 (36.56)
        2:59.75 (36.56)     3:36.18 (36.43)     4:13.10 (36.92)     4:50.02 (36.92)
        5:26.73 (36.71)     6:03.39 (36.66)     6:40.07 (36.68)     7:16.65 (36.58)
        7:53.29 (36.64)     8:29.84 (36.55)     9:06.27 (36.43)     9:41.81 (35.54)
 32 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   9:24.11    9:43.01 BON    
                  31.95     1:06.64 (34.69)     1:41.67 (35.03)     2:16.93 (35.26)
        2:52.53 (35.60)     3:28.24 (35.71)     4:04.37 (36.13)     4:40.70 (36.33)
        5:17.48 (36.78)     5:54.68 (37.20)     6:32.47 (37.79)     7:10.76 (38.29)
        7:49.63 (38.87)     8:27.72 (38.09)     9:06.05 (38.33)     9:43.01 (36.96)
 33 Terranova, Samantha J     21 Torero Aquatics-SI  10:39.22Y   9:43.27 BON    
                  33.38     1:09.88 (36.50)     1:46.83 (36.95)     2:23.73 (36.90)
        3:00.21 (36.48)     3:36.99 (36.78)     4:13.82 (36.83)     4:50.97 (37.15)
        5:28.05 (37.08)     6:05.01 (36.96)     6:41.65 (36.64)     7:18.99 (37.34)
        7:55.66 (36.67)     8:32.40 (36.74)     9:08.53 (36.13)     9:43.27 (34.74)
 34 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 10:35.01Y   9:43.92 BON    
                  32.74     1:09.05 (36.31)     1:46.47 (37.42)     2:22.39 (35.92)
        2:59.44 (37.05)     3:36.30 (36.86)     4:13.65 (37.35)     4:50.30 (36.65)
        5:27.45 (37.15)     6:04.21 (36.76)     6:41.58 (37.37)     7:18.45 (36.87)
        7:55.72 (37.27)     8:32.53 (36.81)     9:09.18 (36.65)     9:43.92 (34.74)
 35 Luckenbach, Anna C        20 Torero Aquatics-SI  10:25.87Y   9:44.08 BON    
                  34.38     1:10.89 (36.51)     1:47.72 (36.83)     2:24.64 (36.92)
        3:01.54 (36.90)     3:38.45 (36.91)     4:15.62 (37.17)     4:52.56 (36.94)
        5:30.24 (37.68)     6:06.95 (36.71)     6:44.25 (37.30)     7:20.89 (36.64)
        7:57.32 (36.43)     8:33.74 (36.42)     9:10.06 (36.32)     9:44.08 (34.02)
 36 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:34.69    9:47.89 BON    
                  32.91     1:08.92 (36.01)     1:45.67 (36.75)     2:22.38 (36.71)
        2:59.00 (36.62)     3:35.57 (36.57)     4:12.54 (36.97)     4:49.21 (36.67)
        5:26.05 (36.84)     6:02.93 (36.88)     6:40.83 (37.90)     7:18.78 (37.95)
        7:56.64 (37.86)     8:34.16 (37.52)     9:11.11 (36.95)     9:47.89 (36.78)
 37 Harris, Amber M           15 Riverside Aquati-CA  9:47.09    9:47.98 BON    
                  34.45     1:11.28 (36.83)     1:48.06 (36.78)     2:25.34 (37.28)
        3:02.08 (36.74)     3:39.28 (37.20)     4:16.15 (36.87)     4:53.44 (37.29)
        5:30.45 (37.01)     6:07.49 (37.04)     6:44.48 (36.99)     7:21.47 (36.99)
        7:58.35 (36.88)     8:35.53 (37.18)     9:12.12 (36.59)     9:47.98 (35.86)
 38 Day, Michaela R           18 Boulder City Hen-CA 10:37.36Y   9:50.75 BON    
                  33.46     1:09.84 (36.38)     1:46.18 (36.34)     2:22.76 (36.58)
        2:59.55 (36.79)     3:36.53 (36.98)     4:13.45 (36.92)     4:50.82 (37.37)
        5:28.00 (37.18)     6:05.48 (37.48)     6:42.94 (37.46)     7:20.84 (37.90)
        7:58.13 (37.29)     8:35.67 (37.54)     9:13.52 (37.85)     9:50.75 (37.23)
 -- Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              9:35.28        DFS        
 -- Therien, Claire M         21 Una Oapb-PC          9:05.04         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:48.09  OT Olympic Trials
              9:36.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              9:52.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  9:36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA       NT    9:39.66 BON    
  2 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                   NT    9:58.30        
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                   NT   10:15.52        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:49.19  OT Olympic Trials
             18:22.99  SECT CA NV Sectional
             18:54.19  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  18:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:22.43   17:20.17 SECT   
                  31.66     1:05.89 (34.23)     1:40.20 (34.31)     2:14.78 (34.58)
        2:49.10 (34.32)     3:23.35 (34.25)     3:57.47 (34.12)     4:31.70 (34.23)
        5:06.35 (34.65)     5:40.80 (34.45)     6:15.42 (34.62)     6:50.19 (34.77)
        7:25.01 (34.82)     7:59.99 (34.98)     8:34.88 (34.89)     9:09.80 (34.92)
        9:44.85 (35.05)    10:19.96 (35.11)    10:54.78 (34.82)    11:29.91 (35.13)
       12:05.29 (35.38)    12:40.18 (34.89)    13:15.74 (35.56)    13:50.73 (34.99)
       14:26.29 (35.56)    15:01.24 (34.95)    15:36.42 (35.18)    16:11.62 (35.20)
       16:46.91 (35.29)    17:20.17 (33.26)                                        
  2 Boggess, Emily B          21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA  16:20.96Y  17:35.88 SECT   
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)     1:38.35 (34.27)     2:12.96 (34.61)
        2:47.77 (34.81)     3:22.52 (34.75)     3:57.19 (34.67)     4:31.83 (34.64)
        5:06.66 (34.83)     5:41.62 (34.96)     6:16.77 (35.15)     6:51.97 (35.20)
        7:27.50 (35.53)     8:03.21 (35.71)     8:39.05 (35.84)     9:14.93 (35.88)
        9:50.92 (35.99)    10:27.06 (36.14)    11:03.07 (36.01)    11:39.30 (36.23)
       12:15.36 (36.06)    12:51.09 (35.73)    13:26.94 (35.85)    14:02.63 (35.69)
       14:38.68 (36.05)    15:14.54 (35.86)    15:50.64 (36.10)    16:26.29 (35.65)
       17:01.86 (35.57)    17:35.88 (34.02)                                        
  3 Ciobanu, Alice G          16 Tiger Aquatics-PC   17:50.97   17:40.21 SECT   
                  32.37     1:07.00 (34.63)     1:42.24 (35.24)     2:17.55 (35.31)
        2:52.76 (35.21)     3:27.89 (35.13)     4:03.16 (35.27)     4:38.36 (35.20)
        5:13.48 (35.12)     5:48.82 (35.34)     6:24.00 (35.18)     6:59.23 (35.23)
        7:34.47 (35.24)     8:09.75 (35.28)     8:44.95 (35.20)     9:20.29 (35.34)
        9:55.46 (35.17)    10:31.17 (35.71)    11:06.85 (35.68)    11:42.48 (35.63)
       12:18.28 (35.80)    12:54.03 (35.75)    13:29.85 (35.82)    14:05.89 (36.04)
       14:41.73 (35.84)    15:17.89 (36.16)    15:53.69 (35.80)    16:30.03 (36.34)
       17:06.09 (36.06)    17:40.21 (34.12)                                        
  4 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA 18:03.59   17:45.77 SECT   
                  32.45     1:07.05 (34.60)     1:42.10 (35.05)     2:17.70 (35.60)
        2:53.25 (35.55)     3:28.34 (35.09)     4:04.12 (35.78)     4:39.13 (35.01)
        5:15.34 (36.21)     5:51.21 (35.87)     6:26.58 (35.37)     7:02.05 (35.47)
        7:37.99 (35.94)     8:13.27 (35.28)     8:48.99 (35.72)     9:24.56 (35.57)
       10:00.48 (35.92)    10:35.93 (35.45)    11:12.05 (36.12)    11:47.74 (35.69)
       12:23.83 (36.09)    12:59.49 (35.66)    13:35.79 (36.30)    14:11.62 (35.83)
       14:48.05 (36.43)    15:24.02 (35.97)    16:00.21 (36.19)    16:35.98 (35.77)
       17:12.14 (36.16)    17:45.77 (33.63)                                        
  5 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:32.25   17:46.13 SECT   
                  31.65     1:06.51 (34.86)     1:41.70 (35.19)     2:16.45 (34.75)
        2:51.71 (35.26)     3:26.76 (35.05)     4:02.18 (35.42)     4:37.24 (35.06)
        5:12.57 (35.33)     5:47.83 (35.26)     6:23.65 (35.82)     6:59.08 (35.43)
        7:34.53 (35.45)     8:10.25 (35.72)     8:46.36 (36.11)     9:22.07 (35.71)
        9:57.90 (35.83)    10:33.96 (36.06)    11:10.76 (36.80)    11:47.45 (36.69)
       12:23.23 (35.78)    12:58.96 (35.73)    13:35.02 (36.06)    14:10.89 (35.87)
       14:47.15 (36.26)    15:22.91 (35.76)    15:59.29 (36.38)    16:35.14 (35.85)
       17:11.44 (36.30)    17:46.13 (34.69)                                        
  6 Whitney, Ellie H          18 Una Tac-SI          17:29.75Y  17:47.31 SECT   
                  32.43     1:08.14 (35.71)     1:44.28 (36.14)     2:19.54 (35.26)
        2:55.05 (35.51)     3:30.70 (35.65)     4:06.09 (35.39)     4:41.58 (35.49)
        5:17.22 (35.64)     5:53.02 (35.80)     6:28.66 (35.64)     7:04.28 (35.62)
        7:40.36 (36.08)     8:16.16 (35.80)     8:51.53 (35.37)     9:27.06 (35.53)
       10:03.03 (35.97)    10:39.06 (36.03)    11:14.90 (35.84)    11:50.81 (35.91)
       12:26.83 (36.02)    13:02.67 (35.84)    13:38.71 (36.04)    14:15.03 (36.32)
       14:51.33 (36.30)    15:27.34 (36.01)    16:03.18 (35.84)    16:38.47 (35.29)
       17:13.37 (34.90)    17:47.31 (33.94)                                        
  7 Stiles, Nicole            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:45.65   17:49.60 SECT   
                  32.32     1:06.77 (34.45)     1:41.91 (35.14)     2:16.70 (34.79)
        2:51.76 (35.06)     3:26.72 (34.96)     4:01.97 (35.25)     4:37.26 (35.29)
        5:12.66 (35.40)     5:48.09 (35.43)     6:23.84 (35.75)     6:59.70 (35.86)
        7:35.46 (35.76)     8:10.97 (35.51)     8:46.59 (35.62)     9:22.39 (35.80)
        9:58.30 (35.91)    10:34.48 (36.18)    11:10.71 (36.23)    11:47.05 (36.34)
       12:23.23 (36.18)    12:59.51 (36.28)    13:35.80 (36.29)    14:12.17 (36.37)
       14:48.60 (36.43)    15:24.87 (36.27)    16:01.33 (36.46)    16:38.16 (36.83)
       17:14.84 (36.68)    17:49.60 (34.76)                                        
  8 Cushman, Sarah N          17 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:40.27   17:51.20 SECT   
                  32.35     1:07.33 (34.98)     1:42.61 (35.28)     2:18.35 (35.74)
        2:53.64 (35.29)     3:28.85 (35.21)     4:04.47 (35.62)     4:40.05 (35.58)
        5:15.88 (35.83)     5:51.55 (35.67)     6:28.01 (36.46)     7:04.48 (36.47)
        7:40.71 (36.23)     8:16.90 (36.19)     8:52.88 (35.98)     9:29.37 (36.49)
       10:05.67 (36.30)    10:41.46 (35.79)    11:17.41 (35.95)    11:53.18 (35.77)
       12:29.37 (36.19)    13:05.13 (35.76)    13:41.72 (36.59)    14:17.89 (36.17)
       14:53.95 (36.06)    15:29.59 (35.64)    16:05.58 (35.99)    16:41.68 (36.10)
       17:17.19 (35.51)    17:51.20 (34.01)                                        
  9 Skeggs, Ariane L          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC 18:04.67   17:53.99 SECT   
                  32.72     1:06.99 (34.27)     1:41.95 (34.96)     2:16.75 (34.80)
        2:52.17 (35.42)     3:27.46 (35.29)     4:03.18 (35.72)     4:38.52 (35.34)
        5:13.76 (35.24)     5:48.97 (35.21)     6:25.13 (36.16)     7:01.29 (36.16)
        7:22.80 (21.51)     8:14.54 (51.74)     8:51.06 (36.52)     9:26.84 (35.78)
       10:02.95 (36.11)    10:39.25 (36.30)    11:16.18 (36.93)    11:52.84 (36.66)
       12:29.49 (36.65)    13:05.72 (36.23)    13:42.52 (36.80)    14:19.33 (36.81)
       14:55.83 (36.50)    15:31.72 (35.89)    16:07.41 (35.69)    16:43.29 (35.88)
       17:19.06 (35.77)    17:53.99 (34.93)                                        
 10 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 17:38.97Y  17:59.53 SECT   
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)     1:42.79 (35.65)     2:18.48 (35.69)
        2:54.17 (35.69)     3:30.01 (35.84)     4:06.01 (36.00)     4:41.79 (35.78)
        5:17.74 (35.95)     5:53.76 (36.02)     6:29.99 (36.23)     7:05.85 (35.86)
        7:42.07 (36.22)     8:18.06 (35.99)     8:53.95 (35.89)     9:30.21 (36.26)
       10:06.44 (36.23)    10:42.78 (36.34)    11:18.72 (35.94)    11:54.90 (36.18)
       12:31.30 (36.40)    13:07.84 (36.54)    13:44.27 (36.43)    14:20.90 (36.63)
       14:57.51 (36.61)    15:34.13 (36.62)    16:10.58 (36.45)    16:47.01 (36.43)
       17:23.59 (36.58)    17:59.53 (35.94)                                        
 11 Johnson, Leah M           17 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:53.93   18:01.45 SECT   
                  33.04     1:07.87 (34.83)     1:43.60 (35.73)     2:19.17 (35.57)
        2:55.06 (35.89)     3:30.77 (35.71)     4:06.87 (36.10)     4:42.78 (35.91)
        5:19.02 (36.24)     5:55.18 (36.16)     6:31.53 (36.35)     7:07.77 (36.24)
        7:44.05 (36.28)     8:20.11 (36.06)     8:56.57 (36.46)     9:32.62 (36.05)
       10:09.24 (36.62)    10:45.47 (36.23)    11:21.88 (36.41)    11:58.03 (36.15)
       12:34.56 (36.53)    13:10.59 (36.03)    13:47.10 (36.51)    14:23.17 (36.07)
       14:59.56 (36.39)    15:35.71 (36.15)    16:12.81 (37.10)    16:49.55 (36.74)
       17:25.91 (36.36)    18:01.45 (35.54)                                        
 12 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:23.40   18:03.32 SECT   
                  31.34     1:05.22 (33.88)     1:39.81 (34.59)     2:14.50 (34.69)
        2:49.27 (34.77)     3:23.92 (34.65)     3:59.35 (35.43)     4:34.82 (35.47)
        5:10.64 (35.82)     5:46.67 (36.03)     6:23.04 (36.37)     6:59.72 (36.68)
        7:36.53 (36.81)     8:12.96 (36.43)     8:49.58 (36.62)     9:25.99 (36.41)
       10:03.42 (37.43)    10:40.64 (37.22)    11:17.71 (37.07)    11:55.41 (37.70)
       12:33.22 (37.81)    13:09.75 (36.53)    13:46.79 (37.04)    14:23.26 (36.47)
       15:00.15 (36.89)    15:37.69 (37.54)    16:14.81 (37.12)    16:51.22 (36.41)
       17:27.79 (36.57)    18:03.32 (35.53)                                        
 13 Peltz, Lucy F             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC 17:11.47Y  18:06.32 SECT   
                  32.76     1:07.78 (35.02)     1:43.66 (35.88)     2:19.64 (35.98)
        2:55.88 (36.24)     3:32.09 (36.21)     4:08.85 (36.76)     4:44.92 (36.07)
        5:21.46 (36.54)     5:57.96 (36.50)     6:34.45 (36.49)     7:10.51 (36.06)
        7:46.90 (36.39)     8:22.90 (36.00)     8:59.18 (36.28)     9:35.44 (36.26)
       10:11.90 (36.46)    10:48.15 (36.25)    11:24.92 (36.77)    12:01.36 (36.44)
       12:37.94 (36.58)    13:14.61 (36.67)    13:51.22 (36.61)    14:27.85 (36.63)
       15:04.71 (36.86)    15:41.23 (36.52)    16:18.02 (36.79)    16:54.54 (36.52)
       17:31.07 (36.53)    18:06.32 (35.25)                                        
 14 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA              18:16.14   18:26.12 BON    
                  34.80     1:11.58 (36.78)     1:48.55 (36.97)     2:25.27 (36.72)
        3:02.10 (36.83)     3:38.95 (36.85)     4:15.84 (36.89)     4:52.53 (36.69)
        5:29.70 (37.17)     6:06.51 (36.81)     6:43.84 (37.33)     7:20.09 (36.25)
        7:57.04 (36.95)     8:33.27 (36.23)     9:10.70 (37.43)     9:46.94 (36.24)
       10:24.33 (37.39)    11:00.88 (36.55)    11:37.93 (37.05)    12:14.80 (36.87)
       12:51.80 (37.00)    13:28.73 (36.93)    14:06.33 (37.60)    14:43.33 (37.00)
       15:20.96 (37.63)    15:57.81 (36.85)    16:35.81 (38.00)    17:13.04 (37.23)
       17:50.56 (37.52)    18:26.12 (35.56)                                        
 15 Luckenbach, Anna C        20 Torero Aquatics-SI  17:10.12Y  18:27.77 BON    
                  34.74     1:11.41 (36.67)     1:49.06 (37.65)     2:26.38 (37.32)
        3:04.01 (37.63)     3:41.28 (37.27)     4:18.49 (37.21)     4:55.99 (37.50)
        5:33.06 (37.07)     6:10.49 (37.43)     6:47.89 (37.40)     7:25.63 (37.74)
        8:03.22 (37.59)     8:40.66 (37.44)     9:18.50 (37.84)     9:55.90 (37.40)
       10:33.25 (37.35)    11:10.53 (37.28)    11:47.34 (36.81)    12:24.41 (37.07)
       13:01.45 (37.04)    13:38.32 (36.87)    14:15.27 (36.95)    14:52.06 (36.79)
       15:28.74 (36.68)    16:05.49 (36.75)    16:41.68 (36.19)    17:17.98 (36.30)
       17:53.49 (35.51)    18:27.77 (34.28)                                        
 16 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA             17:43.98Y  18:30.89 BON    
                  34.64     1:11.30 (36.66)     1:48.19 (36.89)     2:25.44 (37.25)
        3:02.27 (36.83)     3:39.21 (36.94)     4:16.01 (36.80)     4:53.18 (37.17)
        5:29.96 (36.78)     6:06.91 (36.95)     6:43.87 (36.96)     7:21.01 (37.14)
        7:57.98 (36.97)     8:35.29 (37.31)     9:12.50 (37.21)     9:49.77 (37.27)
       10:27.19 (37.42)    11:04.62 (37.43)    11:41.73 (37.11)    12:19.13 (37.40)
       12:56.27 (37.14)    13:33.60 (37.33)                            14:48.32 ( )
       15:25.73 (37.41)    16:03.33 (37.60)    16:40.81 (37.48)    17:18.38 (37.57)
       17:55.11 (36.73)    18:30.89 (35.78)                                        
 17 Buell, Sierra N           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC 17:42.69Y  18:31.46 BON    
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)     1:44.01 (36.35)     2:20.65 (36.64)
        2:57.15 (36.50)     3:33.90 (36.75)     4:10.56 (36.66)     4:47.84 (37.28)
        5:25.27 (37.43)     6:02.76 (37.49)     6:40.38 (37.62)     7:18.12 (37.74)
        7:55.90 (37.78)     8:33.54 (37.64)     9:11.06 (37.52)     9:48.54 (37.48)
       10:26.28 (37.74)    11:03.89 (37.61)    11:14.14 (10.25)                    
           11:41.84 ( )  13:34.61 (1:52.77)    14:12.26 (37.65)    14:50.06 (37.80)
       15:28.03 (37.97)    16:05.27 (37.24)    16:43.15 (37.88)    17:20.09 (36.94)
       17:57.30 (37.21)    18:31.46 (34.16)                                        
 18 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA 18:01.63   18:33.48 BON    
                  33.12     1:08.72 (35.60)     1:44.88 (36.16)     2:20.70 (35.82)
        2:56.65 (35.95)     3:32.70 (36.05)     4:09.11 (36.41)     4:45.32 (36.21)
        5:21.98 (36.66)     5:58.57 (36.59)     6:35.86 (37.29)     7:12.68 (36.82)
        7:50.08 (37.40)     8:26.84 (36.76)     9:03.99 (37.15)     9:41.20 (37.21)
       10:19.00 (37.80)    10:56.17 (37.17)    11:34.02 (37.85)    12:12.39 (38.37)
       12:51.22 (38.83)    13:28.85 (37.63)    14:07.56 (38.71)    14:45.63 (38.07)
       15:23.94 (38.31)    16:01.91 (37.97)    16:40.25 (38.34)    17:18.49 (38.24)
       17:56.52 (38.03)    18:33.48 (36.96)                                        
 19 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA             18:39.75   18:45.97 BON    
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)     1:48.17 (37.45)     2:26.21 (38.04)
        3:03.98 (37.77)     3:41.89 (37.91)     4:19.28 (37.39)     4:56.98 (37.70)
        5:34.33 (37.35)     6:12.14 (37.81)     6:50.01 (37.87)     7:27.51 (37.50)
        8:05.34 (37.83)     8:43.06 (37.72)     9:20.31 (37.25)     9:58.30 (37.99)
       10:36.58 (38.28)    11:13.97 (37.39)    11:51.97 (38.00)    12:29.83 (37.86)
       13:07.97 (38.14)    13:45.66 (37.69)    14:23.62 (37.96)    15:01.75 (38.13)
       15:39.34 (37.59)    16:16.62 (37.28)    16:54.87 (38.25)    17:32.20 (37.33)
       18:09.67 (37.47)    18:45.97 (36.30)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 18:25.40   18:47.64 BON    
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)     1:50.27 (37.73)     2:28.45 (38.18)
        3:06.14 (37.69)     3:43.77 (37.63)     4:20.89 (37.12)     4:58.38 (37.49)
        5:36.24 (37.86)     6:13.82 (37.58)     6:51.70 (37.88)     7:29.22 (37.52)
        8:06.77 (37.55)     8:44.02 (37.25)     9:22.26 (38.24)    10:00.33 (38.07)
       10:38.55 (38.22)    11:16.50 (37.95)    11:54.94 (38.44)    12:33.19 (38.25)
       13:11.09 (37.90)    13:49.19 (38.10)    14:27.79 (38.60)    15:06.14 (38.35)
       15:44.48 (38.34)    16:22.32 (37.84)    17:00.44 (38.12)    17:38.35 (37.91)
       18:13.94 (35.59)    18:47.64 (33.70)                                        
 21 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA 18:19.31   18:48.32 BON    
                  30.65     1:05.08 (34.43)     1:41.03 (35.95)     2:16.85 (35.82)
        2:52.53 (35.68)     3:28.16 (35.63)     4:04.44 (36.28)     4:40.74 (36.30)
        5:17.82 (37.08)     5:54.95 (37.13)     6:32.64 (37.69)     7:10.37 (37.73)
        7:47.83 (37.46)     8:25.30 (37.47)     9:02.67 (37.37)     9:39.66 (36.99)
       10:04.41 (24.75)    10:58.60 (54.19)    11:38.51 (39.91)    12:18.85 (40.34)
       12:58.16 (39.31)    13:36.79 (38.63)    14:15.63 (38.84)    14:54.40 (38.77)
       15:33.63 (39.23)    16:13.17 (39.54)    16:52.41 (39.24)    17:31.74 (39.33)
       18:10.46 (38.72)    18:48.32 (37.86)                                        
 22 Castillo, Paola I         15 SST-SI              17:15.23Y  18:53.79 BON    
                  33.18     1:10.16 (36.98)     1:46.48 (36.32)     2:23.25 (36.77)
        3:00.06 (36.81)     3:37.39 (37.33)     4:14.35 (36.96)     4:51.59 (37.24)
        5:28.83 (37.24)     6:06.42 (37.59)     6:43.49 (37.07)     7:21.33 (37.84)
        7:58.52 (37.19)     8:36.39 (37.87)     9:13.11 (36.72)     9:50.91 (37.80)
       10:28.45 (37.54)    11:06.26 (37.81)    11:43.40 (37.14)    12:21.65 (38.25)
       12:59.31 (37.66)    13:38.25 (38.94)    14:17.03 (38.78)    14:56.49 (39.46)
       15:36.06 (39.57)    16:16.14 (40.08)    16:55.85 (39.71)    17:36.40 (40.55)
       18:15.78 (39.38)    18:53.79 (38.01)                                        
 23 Morici, Sophia G          19 Canyons Aquatic-CA  17:04.06Y  18:54.59        
                  32.47     1:08.06 (35.59)     1:44.38 (36.32)     2:20.60 (36.22)
        2:57.25 (36.65)     3:33.93 (36.68)     4:11.01 (37.08)     4:48.26 (37.25)
        5:25.70 (37.44)     6:02.96 (37.26)     6:40.40 (37.44)     7:17.88 (37.48)
        7:55.46 (37.58)     8:33.03 (37.57)     9:11.11 (38.08)     9:49.23 (38.12)
       10:27.81 (38.58)    11:06.32 (38.51)    11:45.30 (38.98)    12:23.92 (38.62)
       13:03.20 (39.28)    13:42.59 (39.39)    14:21.85 (39.26)    15:00.96 (39.11)
       15:40.41 (39.45)    16:19.34 (38.93)    16:58.55 (39.21)    17:37.41 (38.86)
       18:16.55 (39.14)    18:54.59 (38.04)                                        
 24 Tucker, Rachael N         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC 18:39.20   18:56.18        
                  32.71     1:08.78 (36.07)     1:45.61 (36.83)     2:22.43 (36.82)
        2:59.34 (36.91)     3:36.49 (37.15)     4:13.57 (37.08)     4:51.05 (37.48)
        5:27.95 (36.90)     6:05.58 (37.63)     6:43.03 (37.45)     7:20.81 (37.78)
        7:58.64 (37.83)     8:36.75 (38.11)     9:14.41 (37.66)     9:52.70 (38.29)
       10:30.96 (38.26)    11:09.45 (38.49)    11:48.03 (38.58)    12:26.70 (38.67)
       13:05.33 (38.63)    13:44.15 (38.82)    14:23.04 (38.89)    15:01.97 (38.93)
       15:41.08 (39.11)    16:20.47 (39.39)    16:59.50 (39.03)    17:38.66 (39.16)
       18:17.96 (39.30)    18:56.18 (38.22)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:09.49  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:11.39  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:03.42    1:03.18 SECT   
                  30.61     1:03.18 (32.57)                                        
  2 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.74    1:03.86 SECT   
                  31.82     1:03.86 (32.04)                                        
  3 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        25 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.66    1:03.93 SECT   
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               1:05.13    1:04.54 SECT   
                  31.48     1:04.54 (33.06)                                        
  5 Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.63    1:05.01 SECT   
                  31.73     1:05.01 (33.28)                                        
  6 Flath, Gillian L          17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:05.16    1:05.03 SECT   
                  31.21     1:05.03 (33.82)                                        
  7 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:05.67    1:05.47 SECT   
                  31.56     1:05.47 (33.91)                                        
  8 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:05.42    1:05.66 SECT   
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.05    1:04.71 SECT   
                  31.48     1:04.71 (33.23)                                        
 10 Middleton, Tara Q         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:05.83    1:04.83 SECT   
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)                                        
 11 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:06.77    1:06.16 SECT   
                  31.82     1:06.16 (34.34)                                        
 12 Roberts, Alex D           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.43    1:06.37 SECT   
                  31.96     1:06.37 (34.41)                                        
 13 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:06.69    1:06.38 SECT   
                  33.24     1:06.38 (33.14)                                        
 14 Phillips, Jordan J        19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:06.32    1:06.59 SECT   
                  31.42     1:06.59 (35.17)                                        
 15 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:06.91    1:07.07 SECT   
                  32.76     1:07.07 (34.31)                                        
 16 Adame, Ana I              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.19    1:07.09 SECT   
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC  1:07.05    1:05.80 SECT   
                  31.99     1:05.80 (33.81)                                        
 18 Forest, Elisabella        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.11    1:05.97 SECT   
                  31.88     1:05.97 (34.09)                                        
 19 Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.25    1:06.38 SECT   
                  32.26     1:06.38 (34.12)                                        
 20 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA         1:07.20    1:06.66 SECT   
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)                                        
 21 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.59    1:07.12 SECT   
                  32.40     1:07.12 (34.72)                                        
 22 Grimes, Madison E         20 San Jose State S-PC  1:07.23    1:07.13 SECT   
                  32.63     1:07.13 (34.50)                                        
 23 Devanagondi, Neeyati      16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.64    1:07.80 SECT   
                  32.62     1:07.80 (35.18)                                        
 24 Taber, Paige E            14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.58    1:08.07 SECT   
                  32.91     1:08.07 (35.16)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:09.49  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:11.39  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:00.89    1:03.42 qSECT  
                  30.50     1:03.42 (32.92)                                        
  2 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        25 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.21    1:03.66 qSECT  
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               1:05.81    1:05.13 qSECT  
                  31.83     1:05.13 (33.30)                                        
  4 Flath, Gillian L          17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:03.80    1:05.16 qSECT  
                  31.50     1:05.16 (33.66)                                        
  5 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:05.95    1:05.42 qSECT  
                  31.84     1:05.42 (33.58)                                        
  6 Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.95    1:05.63 qSECT  
                  32.07     1:05.63 (33.56)                                        
  7 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:06.50    1:05.67 qSECT  
                  31.60     1:05.67 (34.07)                                        
  8 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.85    1:05.74 qSECT  
                  32.22     1:05.74 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Middleton, Tara Q         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:05.33    1:05.83 qSECT  
                  31.49     1:05.83 (34.34)                                        
 10 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.26    1:06.05 qSECT  
                  31.82     1:06.05 (34.23)                                        
 11 Adame, Ana I              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.28Y   1:06.19 qSECT  
                  31.94     1:06.19 (34.25)                                        
 11 Catig, Maxine Fidelis C   17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.94    1:06.19 qSECT  
                  31.80     1:06.19 (34.39)                                        
 13 Phillips, Jordan J        19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:09.03    1:06.32 qSECT  
                  31.64     1:06.32 (34.68)                                        
 14 Roberts, Alex D           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:05.64    1:06.43 qSECT  
                  32.24     1:06.43 (34.19)                                        
 15 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:05.86    1:06.69 qSECT  
                  32.56     1:06.69 (34.13)                                        
 16 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:05.55    1:06.77 qSECT  
                  32.30     1:06.77 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:06.31    1:06.91 qSECT  
                  32.67     1:06.91 (34.24)                                        
 18 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC  1:04.44    1:07.05 qSECT  
                  32.71     1:07.05 (34.34)                                        
 19 Forest, Elisabella        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.89    1:07.11 qSECT  
                  32.74     1:07.11 (34.37)                                        
 20 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA         1:07.79    1:07.20 qSECT  
                  32.50     1:07.20 (34.70)                                        
 21 Grimes, Madison E         20 San Jose State S-PC  1:07.51    1:07.23 qSECT  
                  32.61     1:07.23 (34.62)                                        
 22 Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:02.87    1:07.25 qSECT  
                  32.43     1:07.25 (34.82)                                        
 23 Taber, Paige E            14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.72Y   1:07.58 qSECT  
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)                                        
 24 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:08.25    1:07.59 qSECT  
                  32.87     1:07.59 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Devanagondi, Neeyati      16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.13    1:07.64 SECT   
                  32.80     1:07.64 (34.84)                                        
 26 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.94    1:07.82 SECT   
                  33.08     1:07.82 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:07.60    1:07.86 SECT   
                  32.73     1:07.86 (35.13)                                        
 28 Auva'A, Violani L         20 San Jose State S-PC  1:06.94    1:08.00 SECT   
                  33.11     1:08.00 (34.89)                                        
 29 Statler, Nina E           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.95Y   1:08.03 SECT   
                  31.91     1:08.03 (36.12)                                        
 30 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:09.33    1:08.06 SECT   
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)                                        
 31 Thomas, Sierra            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.01    1:08.10 SECT   
                  32.75     1:08.10 (35.35)                                        
 32 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:07.78    1:08.14 SECT   
                  32.94     1:08.14 (35.20)                                        
 33 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:07.87    1:08.16 SECT   
                  33.80     1:08.16 (34.36)                                        
 34 Cechini, Jamie A          15 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:08.45    1:08.31 SECT   
                  33.10     1:08.31 (35.21)                                        
 35 McIntyre, Kaley J         15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:07.76    1:08.42 SECT   
                  33.49     1:08.42 (34.93)                                        
 36 Madero, Alyssa D          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.13    1:08.44 SECT   
                  32.89     1:08.44 (35.55)                                        
 37 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  1:09.40    1:08.50 SECT   
                  33.55     1:08.50 (34.95)                                        
 37 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.55    1:08.50 SECT   
                  33.47     1:08.50 (35.03)                                        
 39 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.24Y   1:08.52 SECT   
                  33.03     1:08.52 (35.49)                                        
 40 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.44Y   1:08.56 SECT   
                  33.06     1:08.56 (35.50)                                        
 41 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:08.32    1:08.58 SECT   
                  33.67     1:08.58 (34.91)                                        
 42 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.23    1:08.66 SECT   
                  33.28     1:08.66 (35.38)                                        
 43 Ronquillio, Madesyn P     19 California Gold-SN   1:07.03    1:08.76 SECT   
                  32.04     1:08.76 (36.72)                                        
 44 Toy, Danielle M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.04Y   1:08.85 SECT   
                  32.99     1:08.85 (35.86)                                        
 45 Hall, Laney J             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:07.99    1:08.88 SECT   
                  32.98     1:08.88 (35.90)                                        
 46 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:08.63    1:08.99 SECT   
                  33.32     1:08.99 (35.67)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:08.25    1:09.01 SECT   
                  33.51     1:09.01 (35.50)                                        
 48 Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA         1:09.32    1:09.02 SECT   
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)                                        
 49 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.77Y   1:09.17 SECT   
                  33.56     1:09.17 (35.61)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:07.64    1:09.17 SECT   
                  33.92     1:09.17 (35.25)                                        
 51 Scheberies, Emily E       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.16    1:09.18 SECT   
                  33.67     1:09.18 (35.51)                                        
 52 Davis, Audrey A           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.30    1:09.21 SECT   
                  33.21     1:09.21 (36.00)                                        
 53 Ortiz, Alondra B          19 Jcc Waves-CA         1:08.83    1:09.25 SECT   
                  33.86     1:09.25 (35.39)                                        
 54 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                59.44Y   1:09.27 SECT   
                  33.07     1:09.27 (36.20)                                        
 55 Cechini, Quincy R         17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:09.37    1:09.43 SECT   
                  34.09     1:09.43 (35.34)                                        
 56 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:07.55    1:09.50 BON    
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)                                        
 56 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:07.49    1:09.50 BON    
                  33.55     1:09.50 (35.95)                                        
 58 Wu, Melanie L             14 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:08.94    1:09.61 BON    
                  33.60     1:09.61 (36.01)                                        
 59 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.53Y   1:09.63 BON    
                  33.35     1:09.63 (36.28)                                        
 60 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.92    1:09.86 BON    
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)                                        
 61 Masino, Colette E         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.89Y   1:10.00 BON    
                  33.91     1:10.00 (36.09)                                        
 62 Stevenson, Olivia J       15 California Gold-SN     58.29Y   1:10.01 BON    
                  33.82     1:10.01 (36.19)                                        
 63 Arnold, Paige E           13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    57.74Y   1:10.14 BON    
                  33.75     1:10.14 (36.39)                                        
 63 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:10.14 BON    
                  33.93     1:10.14 (36.21)                                        
 65 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               1:11.22    1:10.28 BON    
                  34.66     1:10.28 (35.62)                                        
 66 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 Una Bch-CA           1:01.08Y   1:10.29 BON    
                  33.96     1:10.29 (36.33)                                        
 67 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC     58.47Y   1:10.38 BON    
                  33.46     1:10.38 (36.92)                                        
 68 Bayer, Bianca V           15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.24Y   1:10.42 BON    
                  34.18     1:10.42 (36.24)                                        
 69 Yi, Jin-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     56.60Y   1:10.46 BON    
                  33.75     1:10.46 (36.71)                                        
 70 Due, Mie G                17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:09.18    1:10.60 BON    
                  33.44     1:10.60 (37.16)                                        
 71 Zhu, Angeline             14 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:00.05Y   1:10.61 BON    
                  33.88     1:10.61 (36.73)                                        
 72 Salcido, Lea M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.03Y   1:10.86 BON    
                  33.63     1:10.86 (37.23)                                        
 73 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E      15 AlaGators-PC           59.29Y   1:10.89 BON    
                  33.94     1:10.89 (36.95)                                        
 74 Choo, Charlotte M         16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:10.82    1:10.93 BON    
                  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)                                        
 75 Lindsay, Alys O           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.04    1:10.97 BON    
                  33.74     1:10.97 (37.23)                                        
 76 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                55.23Y   1:11.00 BON    
                  34.28     1:11.00 (36.72)                                        
 77 Garvy, Sydney E           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.18Y   1:11.01 BON    
                  33.34     1:11.01 (37.67)                                        
 78 Wight, Caroline G         15 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:11.09    1:11.15 BON    
                  34.13     1:11.15 (37.02)                                        
 79 Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:08.93    1:11.22 BON    
                  34.31     1:11.22 (36.91)                                        
 80 Hill, Hope E              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:09.25    1:11.28 BON    
                  34.28     1:11.28 (37.00)                                        
 81 Wingender, Devyn C        18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:08.43    1:11.30 BON    
                  34.22     1:11.30 (37.08)                                        
 82 Cho, Allison Y            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:10.50    1:11.62        
                  34.12     1:11.62 (37.50)                                        
 83 Sharma, Annika            15 Diablo Aquatics-PC     59.83Y   1:11.64        
                  33.85     1:11.64 (37.79)                                        
 84 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:11.37    1:11.82        
                  34.64     1:11.82 (37.18)                                        
 85 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                59.28Y   1:11.91        
                  34.51     1:11.91 (37.40)                                        
 86 Jacobs, Zoe Y             17 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:01.13Y   1:12.08        
                  34.50     1:12.08 (37.58)                                        
 87 Lund, Alyssa K            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.97Y   1:12.10        
 88 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA              1:12.08    1:12.17        
                  35.11     1:12.17 (37.06)                                        
 89 Kermoian, Kelly L         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:10.17    1:12.23        
                  34.45     1:12.23 (37.78)                                        
 90 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.50Y   1:12.91        
                  35.14     1:12.91 (37.77)                                        
 91 Sevin, Charlotte M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.20Y   1:16.46        
                  36.92     1:16.46 (39.54)                                        
 -- Li, Xiaoran               15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:07.90         DQ        
                  32.80          DQ (35.40)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  OT Olympic Trials
              2:29.19  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:33.39  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:17.43    2:15.86 SECT   
                  31.96     1:05.87 (33.91)     1:40.70 (34.83)     2:15.86 (35.16)
  2 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.76    2:18.95 SECT   
                  32.57     1:07.53 (34.96)     1:43.12 (35.59)     2:18.95 (35.83)
  3 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:22.33    2:20.52 SECT   
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)     1:44.47 (36.42)     2:20.52 (36.05)
  4 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:22.98    2:20.68 SECT   
                  33.00     1:08.70 (35.70)     1:44.98 (36.28)     2:20.68 (35.70)
  5 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               2:22.36    2:20.93 SECT   
                  33.94     1:09.45 (35.51)     1:45.60 (36.15)     2:20.93 (35.33)
  6 Lough, Marly D            16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.11    2:22.80 SECT   
                  33.50     1:09.37 (35.87)     1:46.17 (36.80)     2:22.80 (36.63)
  7 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:23.17    2:23.09 SECT   
                  33.48     1:09.69 (36.21)     1:46.25 (36.56)     2:23.09 (36.84)
  8 Ronquillio, Madesyn P     19 California Gold-SN   2:23.50    2:25.41 SECT   
                  33.80     1:10.23 (36.43)     1:47.90 (37.67)     2:25.41 (37.51)
B - Final
  9 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:25.13    2:21.43 SECT   
                  34.00     1:10.29 (36.29)     1:46.54 (36.25)     2:21.43 (34.89)
 10 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.98    2:21.58 SECT   
                  33.09     1:08.29 (35.20)     1:44.91 (36.62)     2:21.58 (36.67)
 11 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:24.69    2:22.80 SECT   
                  33.39     1:09.35 (35.96)     1:46.03 (36.68)     2:22.80 (36.77)
 12 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:24.44    2:22.81 SECT   
                  33.42     1:09.07 (35.65)     1:45.43 (36.36)     2:22.81 (37.38)
 13 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.47    2:23.58 SECT   
                  34.94     1:10.94 (36.00)     1:47.51 (36.57)     2:23.58 (36.07)
 14 Forest, Elisabella        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.90    2:24.13 SECT   
                  32.92     1:08.74 (35.82)     1:46.61 (37.87)     2:24.13 (37.52)
 15 Isomatsu, Maiya           13 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:25.09    2:25.64 SECT   
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)     1:48.32 (37.71)     2:25.64 (37.32)
 16 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:26.30    2:26.71 SECT   
                  34.10     1:10.58 (36.48)     1:48.67 (38.09)     2:26.71 (38.04)
C - Final
 17 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.51    2:23.15 SECT   
                  33.60     1:09.85 (36.25)     1:47.59 (37.74)     2:23.15 (35.56)
 17 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:27.02    2:23.15 SECT   
                  34.55     1:11.00 (36.45)     1:47.72 (36.72)     2:23.15 (35.43)
 19 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:26.74    2:23.88 SECT   
                  34.63     1:11.01 (36.38)     1:47.67 (36.66)     2:23.88 (36.21)
 20 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  2:26.79    2:25.92 SECT   
                  34.47     1:11.44 (36.97)     1:49.08 (37.64)     2:25.92 (36.84)
 21 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:26.62    2:27.36 SECT   
                  35.01     1:11.82 (36.81)     1:49.98 (38.16)     2:27.36 (37.38)
 22 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:27.27    2:28.25 SECT   
                  35.18     1:12.23 (37.05)     1:50.74 (38.51)     2:28.25 (37.51)
 23 Madero, Alyssa D          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:26.50    2:28.47 SECT   
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)     1:49.35 (38.70)     2:28.47 (39.12)
 -- Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC  2:27.17         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  OT Olympic Trials
              2:29.19  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:33.39  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:12.52    2:17.43 qSECT  
                  31.96     1:06.63 (34.67)     1:41.67 (35.04)     2:17.43 (35.76)
  2 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.77    2:20.76 qSECT  
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:44.20 (36.08)     2:20.76 (36.56)
  3 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        25 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:19.54    2:22.06 qSECT  
                  31.55     1:07.13 (35.58)     1:44.57 (37.44)     2:22.06 (37.49)
  4 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:19.21    2:22.33 qSECT  
                  33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)     1:45.64 (36.24)     2:22.33 (36.69)
  5 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               2:20.95    2:22.36 qSECT  
                  34.05     1:10.57 (36.52)     1:47.14 (36.57)     2:22.36 (35.22)
  6 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:22.82    2:22.98 qSECT  
                  33.73     1:10.41 (36.68)     1:47.50 (37.09)     2:22.98 (35.48)
  7 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA              2:23.83    2:23.02 qSECT  
                  33.49     1:09.02 (35.53)     1:45.86 (36.84)     2:23.02 (37.16)
  8 Lough, Marly D            16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:18.66    2:23.11 qSECT  
                  33.33     1:09.47 (36.14)     1:46.34 (36.87)     2:23.11 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:20.53    2:23.17 qSECT  
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)     1:47.56 (37.16)     2:23.17 (35.61)
 10 Ronquillio, Madesyn P     19 California Gold-SN   2:23.88    2:23.50 qSECT  
                  33.71     1:09.88 (36.17)     1:46.27 (36.39)     2:23.50 (37.23)
 11 Forest, Elisabella        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.31    2:23.90 qSECT  
                  33.08     1:09.41 (36.33)     1:47.22 (37.81)     2:23.90 (36.68)
 12 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:23.04    2:24.44 qSECT  
                  33.57     1:09.64 (36.07)     1:46.73 (37.09)     2:24.44 (37.71)
 13 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:23.77    2:24.69 qSECT  
                  33.68     1:11.12 (37.44)     1:48.01 (36.89)     2:24.69 (36.68)
 14 Isomatsu, Maiya           13 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:28.36    2:25.09 qSECT  
                  34.19     1:10.60 (36.41)     1:47.84 (37.24)     2:25.09 (37.25)
 15 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:24.94    2:25.13 qSECT  
                  33.90     1:10.65 (36.75)     1:47.42 (36.77)     2:25.13 (37.71)
 16 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.45    2:25.47 qSECT  
                  34.73     1:10.97 (36.24)     1:47.70 (36.73)     2:25.47 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.29    2:25.98 qSECT  
                  33.36     1:09.35 (35.99)     1:47.65 (38.30)     2:25.98 (38.33)
 18 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:23.84    2:26.30 qSECT  
                  33.99     1:10.41 (36.42)     1:48.46 (38.05)     2:26.30 (37.84)
 19 Madero, Alyssa D          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:26.67    2:26.50 qSECT  
                  34.16     1:10.51 (36.35)     1:47.85 (37.34)     2:26.50 (38.65)
 20 Poloni, Makayla C         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:22.10    2:26.51 qSECT  
                  33.58     1:10.90 (37.32)     1:49.10 (38.20)     2:26.51 (37.41)
 21 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:28.88    2:26.62 qSECT  
                  34.57     1:11.84 (37.27)     1:49.53 (37.69)     2:26.62 (37.09)
 22 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:24.71    2:26.74 qSECT  
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)     1:48.70 (37.70)     2:26.74 (38.04)
 23 Wayman, Erin C            20 San Jose State S-PC  2:26.73    2:26.79 qSECT  
                  34.63     1:11.65 (37.02)     1:49.09 (37.44)     2:26.79 (37.70)
 24 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:25.24    2:27.02 qSECT  
                  34.93     1:12.45 (37.52)     1:50.79 (38.34)     2:27.02 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC  2:24.80    2:27.17 SECT   
                  33.53     1:09.64 (36.11)     1:47.81 (38.17)     2:27.17 (39.36)
 26 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:27.32    2:27.27 SECT   
                  35.01     1:11.92 (36.91)     1:50.68 (38.76)     2:27.27 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roberts, Alex D           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:24.18    2:27.29 SECT   
                  33.60     1:10.48 (36.88)     1:49.03 (38.55)     2:27.29 (38.26)
 28 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:24.21    2:27.51 SECT   
                  35.93     1:12.93 (37.00)     1:50.40 (37.47)     2:27.51 (37.11)
 29 Taber, Paige E            14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:30.14    2:27.62 SECT   
                  34.28     1:11.40 (37.12)     1:49.67 (38.27)     2:27.62 (37.95)
 30 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:25.47    2:27.63 SECT   
                  35.31     1:12.57 (37.26)     1:50.62 (38.05)     2:27.63 (37.01)
 31 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.71Y   2:27.84 SECT   
                  35.00     1:12.29 (37.29)     1:50.02 (37.73)     2:27.84 (37.82)
 32 Devanagondi, Neeyati      16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:25.24    2:28.07 SECT   
                  34.63     1:11.52 (36.89)     1:49.24 (37.72)     2:28.07 (38.83)
 33 McIntyre, Kaley J         15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:21.84    2:28.18 SECT   
                  34.18     1:11.42 (37.24)     1:49.74 (38.32)     2:28.18 (38.44)
 34 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:25.68    2:28.53 SECT   
                  35.02     1:11.65 (36.63)     1:50.36 (38.71)     2:28.53 (38.17)
 35 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA         2:28.36    2:28.64 SECT   
                  33.94     1:11.19 (37.25)     1:50.32 (39.13)     2:28.64 (38.32)
 36 Masino, Colette E         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:07.36Y   2:28.87 SECT   
                  34.29     1:11.33 (37.04)     1:49.79 (38.46)     2:28.87 (39.08)
 37 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:27.59    2:29.29 BON    
                  34.94     1:12.33 (37.39)     1:50.55 (38.22)     2:29.29 (38.74)
 38 Li, Xiaoran               15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:04.28Y   2:29.66 BON    
                  33.99     1:11.38 (37.39)     1:50.18 (38.80)     2:29.66 (39.48)
 39 Zhu, Angeline             14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:08.15Y   2:29.71 BON    
                  34.78     1:12.43 (37.65)     1:51.37 (38.94)     2:29.71 (38.34)
 40 Hill, Hope E              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:28.22    2:29.82 BON    
                  34.76     1:12.86 (38.10)     1:51.08 (38.22)     2:29.82 (38.74)
 41 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:04.63Y   2:29.94 BON    
                  34.95     1:12.46 (37.51)     1:51.60 (39.14)     2:29.94 (38.34)
 42 Neumann, Lily G           13 WEST-CA              2:29.39    2:30.12 BON    
                  34.18     1:11.77 (37.59)     1:51.02 (39.25)     2:30.12 (39.10)
 43 Davis, Audrey A           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.09    2:30.19 BON    
                  34.44     1:11.73 (37.29)     1:50.97 (39.24)     2:30.19 (39.22)
 44 Flath, Gillian L          17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:19.52    2:30.28 BON    
                  32.85     1:10.66 (37.81)     1:50.66 (40.00)     2:30.28 (39.62)
 45 Thomas, Sierra            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:07.24Y   2:30.48 BON    
                  34.92     1:12.93 (38.01)     1:51.96 (39.03)     2:30.48 (38.52)
 46 Scheberies, Emily E       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.60    2:30.54 BON    
                  35.49     1:14.83 (39.34)     1:53.79 (38.96)     2:30.54 (36.75)
 47 Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:28.95    2:30.84 BON    
                  35.26     1:13.03 (37.77)     1:51.42 (38.39)     2:30.84 (39.42)
 48 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:26.23    2:31.17 BON    
                  34.58     1:12.31 (37.73)     1:51.89 (39.58)     2:31.17 (39.28)
 49 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:28.11    2:31.19 BON    
                  35.39     1:13.00 (37.61)     1:52.02 (39.02)     2:31.19 (39.17)
 50 Kermoian, Kelly L         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:25.97    2:31.65 BON    
                  34.54     1:11.68 (37.14)     1:50.86 (39.18)     2:31.65 (40.79)
 51 Wu, Melanie L             14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:27.50    2:31.74 BON    
                  34.63     1:12.57 (37.94)     1:51.91 (39.34)     2:31.74 (39.83)
 52 Cechini, Quincy R         17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:07.64Y   2:32.07 BON    
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)     1:52.25 (39.56)     2:32.07 (39.82)
 53 Smith, Rea N              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.82Y   2:32.11 BON    
                  34.70     1:12.12 (37.42)     1:51.52 (39.40)     2:32.11 (40.59)
 54 Cechini, Jamie A          15 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:29.58    2:32.89 BON    
                  34.56     1:12.59 (38.03)     1:52.25 (39.66)     2:32.89 (40.64)
 55 Statler, Nina E           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:11.57Y   2:32.93 BON    
                  33.90     1:12.29 (38.39)     1:52.25 (39.96)     2:32.93 (40.68)
 56 Lindsay, Alys O           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:28.08    2:33.09 BON    
                  34.65     1:13.15 (38.50)     1:52.52 (39.37)     2:33.09 (40.57)
 57 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.05    2:33.44        
                  35.62     1:13.97 (38.35)     1:54.50 (40.53)     2:33.44 (38.94)
 58 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.19Y   2:33.45        
                  36.28     1:15.00 (38.72)     1:53.96 (38.96)     2:33.45 (39.49)
 59 Williams, Jasmine M       18 Una Mwa-CA           2:05.88Y   2:33.78        
                  35.34     1:13.35 (38.01)     1:53.43 (40.08)     2:33.78 (40.35)
 60 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA              2:07.50Y   2:33.79        
                  35.84     1:14.40 (38.56)     1:54.58 (40.18)     2:33.79 (39.21)
 61 Wingender, Devyn C        18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:25.64    2:34.14        
                  35.22     1:13.52 (38.30)     1:53.29 (39.77)     2:34.14 (40.85)
 62 Wong, Bridget A           15 San Gabriel Sea-CA   2:10.76Y   2:34.42        
                  36.33     1:14.65 (38.32)     1:54.13 (39.48)     2:34.42 (40.29)
 63 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:03.83Y   2:34.46        
                  35.85     1:15.05 (39.20)     1:54.98 (39.93)     2:34.46 (39.48)
 64 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.05    2:34.64        
                  36.54     1:15.59 (39.05)     1:55.36 (39.77)     2:34.64 (39.28)
 65 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:10.92Y   2:34.67        
                  35.40     1:13.79 (38.39)     1:53.43 (39.64)     2:34.67 (41.24)
 66 Pearson, Johanna G        18 PASA-CA              2:27.21    2:34.72        
                  37.49     1:16.30 (38.81)     1:55.93 (39.63)     2:34.72 (38.79)
 67 Renaud, Riley N           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:32.95    2:34.81        
                  36.35     1:15.68 (39.33)     1:55.42 (39.74)     2:34.81 (39.39)
 68 Hall, Laney J             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:22.84    2:34.85        
                  33.30     1:10.55 (37.25)     1:51.73 (41.18)     2:34.85 (43.12)
 69 Terranova, Samantha J     21 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:07.61Y   2:35.76        
                  35.68     1:14.73 (39.05)     1:55.23 (40.50)     2:35.76 (40.53)
 70 Siering, Lena M           15 WEST-CA              2:37.64    2:36.21        
                  36.74     1:16.10 (39.36)     1:56.29 (40.19)     2:36.21 (39.92)
 71 Cho, Allison Y            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:07.54Y   2:36.49        
                  35.73     1:15.03 (39.30)     1:56.17 (41.14)     2:36.49 (40.32)
 72 Stevenson, Olivia J       15 California Gold-SN   2:08.71Y   2:36.94        
                  36.24     1:16.27 (40.03)     1:57.19 (40.92)     2:36.94 (39.75)
 73 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E      15 AlaGators-PC         2:09.65Y   2:37.03        
                  37.14     1:17.12 (39.98)     1:57.52 (40.40)     2:37.03 (39.51)
 74 Salcido, Lea M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:06.38Y   2:39.06        
                  35.50     1:14.64 (39.14)     1:56.08 (41.44)     2:39.06 (42.98)
 75 Due, Mie G                17 Swim Torrance-CA     2:07.54Y   2:40.32        
                  35.78     1:15.72 (39.94)     1:57.78 (42.06)     2:40.32 (42.54)
 76 Ortiz, Alondra B          19 Jcc Waves-CA         2:28.72    2:40.59        
                  33.73     1:11.00 (37.27)     1:57.77 (46.77)     2:40.59 (42.82)
 -- Grimes, Madison E         20 San Jose State S-PC  2:25.90         DQ        
                  34.78     1:12.26 (37.48)     1:49.77 (37.51)          DQ (37.61)
 -- Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA         2:29.33         DQ        
                  34.03     1:11.47 (37.44)     1:50.23 (38.76)          DQ (37.97)
 -- Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:17.48        DFS        
                                2:34.03 ( )                                        
 -- Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:21.06        DFS        
 -- Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              2:07.89Y       DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
              1:18.79  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:20.99  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.11    1:12.59 SECT   
                  34.60     1:12.59 (37.99)                                        
  2 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.77    1:12.87 SECT   
                  34.62     1:12.87 (38.25)                                        
  3 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:13.92    1:13.41 SECT   
                  34.44     1:13.41 (38.97)                                        
  4 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:14.50    1:13.58 SECT   
                  34.57     1:13.58 (39.01)                                        
  5 Churchill, Nicola A       21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:13.96    1:13.67 SECT   
                  34.52     1:13.67 (39.15)                                        
  6 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:14.76    1:13.71 SECT   
                  34.92     1:13.71 (38.79)                                        
  7 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.58    1:13.96 SECT   
                  34.26     1:13.96 (39.70)                                        
  7 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:14.72    1:13.96 SECT   
                  35.16     1:13.96 (38.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:14.95    1:14.06 SECT   
                  35.21     1:14.06 (38.85)                                        
 10 Brennan, Jamie L          16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:15.81    1:14.54 SECT   
                  34.92     1:14.54 (39.62)                                        
 11 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.85    1:14.57 SECT   
                  35.00     1:14.57 (39.57)                                        
 12 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:15.19    1:14.80 SECT   
                  35.41     1:14.80 (39.39)                                        
 13 Judson, Caroline R        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.32    1:15.08 SECT   
                  35.64     1:15.08 (39.44)                                        
 14 Wong, Kaila T             20 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:15.62    1:15.28 SECT   
                  33.92     1:15.28 (41.36)                                        
 15 Fraire, Isabella M        19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:15.67    1:15.32 SECT   
                  35.42     1:15.32 (39.90)                                        
 16 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.26    1:16.26 SECT   
                  36.20     1:16.26 (40.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.90    1:15.57 SECT   
                  35.23     1:15.57 (40.34)                                        
 18 Tang, Caitlin             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:16.21    1:15.64 SECT   
                  35.83     1:15.64 (39.81)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Kelsey G           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:16.02    1:15.67 SECT   
                  35.70     1:15.67 (39.97)                                        
 20 Liu, Jacqueleine H        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:16.24    1:15.77 SECT   
                  35.93     1:15.77 (39.84)                                        
 21 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.88    1:16.03 SECT   
                  35.61     1:16.03 (40.42)                                        
 22 Cargile, Dallas S         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:16.44    1:16.65 SECT   
                  35.44     1:16.65 (41.21)                                        
 23 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:16.09    1:16.76 SECT   
                  36.26     1:16.76 (40.50)                                        
 24 Sapper, Rachel J          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:16.48    1:18.07 SECT   
                  37.63     1:18.07 (40.44)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
              1:18.79  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:20.99  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sapper, Rachel J          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:16.48    1:15.98 SECT   
                  35.68     1:15.98 (40.30)                                        
  2 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:16.48    1:16.61 SECT   
                  34.93     1:16.61 (41.68)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
              1:18.79  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:20.99  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.21    1:13.58 qSECT  
                  34.07     1:13.58 (39.51)                                        
  2 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:12.04    1:13.92 qSECT  
                  34.89     1:13.92 (39.03)                                        
  3 Churchill, Nicola A       21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:13.71    1:13.96 qSECT  
                  34.63     1:13.96 (39.33)                                        
  4 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.36    1:14.11 qSECT  
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)                                        
  5 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:13.83    1:14.50 qSECT  
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)                                        
  6 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:01.23Y   1:14.72 qSECT  
                  35.24     1:14.72 (39.48)                                        
  7 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.38    1:14.76 qSECT  
                  35.49     1:14.76 (39.27)                                        
  8 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.17    1:14.77 qSECT  
                  34.59     1:14.77 (40.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.17    1:14.95 qSECT  
                  35.75     1:14.95 (39.20)                                        
 10 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:14.56    1:15.19 qSECT  
                  35.28     1:15.19 (39.91)                                        
 11 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.38    1:15.26 qSECT  
                  35.58     1:15.26 (39.68)                                        
 12 Judson, Caroline R        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:14.58    1:15.32 qSECT  
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)                                        
 13 Wong, Kaila T             20 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:12.32    1:15.62 qSECT  
                  34.43     1:15.62 (41.19)                                        
 14 Fraire, Isabella M        19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:13.83    1:15.67 qSECT  
                  34.98     1:15.67 (40.69)                                        
 15 Brennan, Jamie L          16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:16.37    1:15.81 qSECT  
                  35.79     1:15.81 (40.02)                                        
 16 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.86    1:15.85 qSECT  
                  35.45     1:15.85 (40.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:16.57    1:15.88 qSECT  
                  35.65     1:15.88 (40.23)                                        
 18 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.70    1:15.90 qSECT  
                  35.48     1:15.90 (40.42)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Kelsey G           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:02.50Y   1:16.02 qSECT  
                  35.45     1:16.02 (40.57)                                        
 20 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.51    1:16.09 qSECT  
                  36.03     1:16.09 (40.06)                                        
 21 Tang, Caitlin             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:15.17    1:16.21 qSECT  
                  35.86     1:16.21 (40.35)                                        
 22 Liu, Jacqueleine H        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:17.10    1:16.24 qSECT  
                  35.85     1:16.24 (40.39)                                        
 23 Cargile, Dallas S         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.62    1:16.44 qSECT  
                  35.06     1:16.44 (41.38)                                        
 24 Sapper, Rachel J          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:15.69    1:16.48 qSECT  
                  36.27     1:16.48 (40.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:15.17   J1:16.48 SECT   
                  35.71     1:16.48 (40.77)                                        
 26 Honng, Emily M            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.29    1:16.57 SECT   
                  35.91     1:16.57 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:16.14    1:16.65 SECT   
                  36.21     1:16.65 (40.44)                                        
 28 Lynch, Calista R          14 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:17.49    1:16.70 SECT   
                  36.07     1:16.70 (40.63)                                        
 29 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:16.30    1:16.72 SECT   
                  35.34     1:16.72 (41.38)                                        
 29 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:14.68    1:16.72 SECT   
                  36.30     1:16.72 (40.42)                                        
 31 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:13.94    1:16.78 SECT   
                  35.81     1:16.78 (40.97)                                        
 32 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:17.50    1:16.81 SECT   
                  36.61     1:16.81 (40.20)                                        
 33 Sondrup, Ellis            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:17.03    1:16.95 SECT   
                  36.60     1:16.95 (40.35)                                        
 34 Yasukochi, Sydney A       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:17.90    1:16.96 SECT   
                  35.85     1:16.96 (41.11)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:17.32    1:17.01 SECT   
                  36.51     1:17.01 (40.50)                                        
 36 Feng, Halle               16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:15.47    1:17.08 SECT   
                  36.35     1:17.08 (40.73)                                        
 37 Delacruz, Elsie A         13 Una Torr-CA          1:07.49Y   1:17.14 SECT   
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)                                        
 38 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.28    1:17.17 SECT   
                  36.29     1:17.17 (40.88)                                        
 39 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:17.34    1:17.18 SECT   
                  37.21     1:17.18 (39.97)                                        
 40 Wight, Caroline G         15 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:17.84    1:17.32 SECT   
                  35.97     1:17.32 (41.35)                                        
 41 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:18.60    1:17.44 SECT   
                  36.30     1:17.44 (41.14)                                        
 42 Ling, Elayna              12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:18.49    1:17.51 SECT   
                  37.00     1:17.51 (40.51)                                        
 43 Smethurst, Emma B         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:14.39    1:17.89 SECT   
                  36.45     1:17.89 (41.44)                                        
 44 Hanf, Katelyn R           21 San Jose State S-PC  1:18.64    1:17.92 SECT   
                  36.58     1:17.92 (41.34)                                        
 45 Andrade, Kelli A          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:15.88    1:17.98 SECT   
                  36.52     1:17.98 (41.46)                                        
 46 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:17.48    1:18.00 SECT   
                  36.97     1:18.00 (41.03)                                        
 47 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:18.06 SECT   
                  37.28     1:18.06 (40.78)                                        
 48 Watts, Vanessa K          15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:17.97    1:18.18 SECT   
                  36.30     1:18.18 (41.88)                                        
 49 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:17.00    1:18.42 SECT   
                  36.33     1:18.42 (42.09)                                        
 50 Valdoria, Maya N          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:04.97Y   1:18.48 SECT   
                  37.00     1:18.48 (41.48)                                        
 51 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:15.79    1:18.65 SECT   
                  36.59     1:18.65 (42.06)                                        
 52 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:18.64    1:18.77 SECT   
                  36.94     1:18.77 (41.83)                                        
 53 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:16.48    1:19.06 BON    
                  36.02     1:19.06 (43.04)                                        
 54 Zhang, Charlotte L        16 BAY-SI               1:07.19Y   1:19.47 BON    
                  37.60     1:19.47 (41.87)                                        
 55 Abalos, Leilani M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:04.97Y   1:19.52 BON    
                  37.35     1:19.52 (42.17)                                        
 56 Neilan, Alexandra S       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:17.60    1:19.66 BON    
                  37.45     1:19.66 (42.21)                                        
 57 Foxhoven, Jennifer B      17 Almaden Riptides-PC  1:18.00    1:19.70 BON    
                  36.89     1:19.70 (42.81)                                        
 58 Neumann, Lily G           13 WEST-CA              1:06.22Y   1:19.99 BON    
                  37.62     1:19.99 (42.37)                                        
 59 Capelli, Aria E           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.90Y   1:20.08 BON    
                  38.01     1:20.08 (42.07)                                        
 60 Thornton, Molly I         18 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:06.26Y   1:20.24 BON    
                  37.06     1:20.24 (43.18)                                        
 61 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:18.33    1:20.28 BON    
                  37.41     1:20.28 (42.87)                                        
 62 Nasedkina, Valeriya       19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:03.77Y   1:20.42 BON    
                  36.72     1:20.42 (43.70)                                        
 63 Yao, Sophia L             14 RORA-CA              1:20.31    1:20.63 BON    
                  38.56     1:20.63 (42.07)                                        
 64 Partington, Makena S      15 Jcc Waves-CA         1:19.37    1:20.96 BON    
                  38.10     1:20.96 (42.86)                                        
 65 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA         1:06.00Y   1:21.12        
                  38.33     1:21.12 (42.79)                                        
 66 Hemige, Pooja V           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.47Y   1:21.54        
                  38.13     1:21.54 (43.41)                                        
 67 Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:07.24Y   1:21.72        
                  38.10     1:21.72 (43.62)                                        
 68 Cory, Katherina           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:07.38Y   1:21.73        
                  37.39     1:21.73 (44.34)                                        
 69 Botton, Riley J           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:07.55Y   1:22.02        
                  38.16     1:22.02 (43.86)                                        
 70 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:19.22    1:22.04        
                  37.17     1:22.04 (44.87)                                        
 71 Leimone, Theadora M       15 WEST-CA              1:07.03Y   1:22.31        
                  38.31     1:22.31 (44.00)                                        
 72 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:08.60Y   1:22.45        
                  38.04     1:22.45 (44.41)                                        
 73 Cohen, Pilar M            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:19.33    1:22.46        
                  38.25     1:22.46 (44.21)                                        
 74 Toy, Danielle M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:18.99    1:22.55        
                  39.24     1:22.55 (43.31)                                        
 75 Jackson, Mya M            18 VA-CA                1:08.70Y   1:22.84        
                  38.30     1:22.84 (44.54)                                        
 76 Axelman, Mia E            14 Northern Sierra-SN   1:07.53Y   1:23.07        
                  38.36     1:23.07 (44.71)                                        
 77 Stiles, Sophia            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:19.88    1:23.19        
                  39.26     1:23.19 (43.93)                                        
 78 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              1:06.98Y   1:26.35        
                  39.98     1:26.35 (46.37)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Emma G          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:18.78         DQ        
                  36.93          DQ (43.58)                                        
 -- Duarte, Mackenzie L       20 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:11.95        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  OT Olympic Trials
              2:49.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:54.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:38.12    2:31.88 OT     
                  35.51     1:14.03 (38.52)     1:52.70 (38.67)     2:31.88 (39.18)
  2 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:38.47    2:35.13 SECT   
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)     1:54.75 (39.94)     2:35.13 (40.38)
  3 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:39.45    2:36.72 SECT   
                  35.43     1:15.31 (39.88)     1:55.95 (40.64)     2:36.72 (40.77)
  4 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:39.98    2:37.98 SECT   
                  36.42     1:16.59 (40.17)     1:56.83 (40.24)     2:37.98 (41.15)
  5 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:40.10    2:38.36 SECT   
                  36.46     1:16.05 (39.59)     1:56.85 (40.80)     2:38.36 (41.51)
  6 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.00    2:38.48 SECT   
                  36.08     1:15.78 (39.70)     1:56.70 (40.92)     2:38.48 (41.78)
  7 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:39.82    2:38.72 SECT   
                  35.68     1:15.54 (39.86)     1:57.31 (41.77)     2:38.72 (41.41)
  8 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:37.30    2:41.77 SECT   
                  36.41     1:16.64 (40.23)     1:58.04 (41.40)     2:41.77 (43.73)
B - Final
  9 Judson, Caroline R        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:40.26    2:38.60 SECT   
                  36.87     1:16.82 (39.95)     1:57.28 (40.46)     2:38.60 (41.32)
 10 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:41.27    2:40.08 SECT   
                  36.71     1:16.91 (40.20)     1:57.63 (40.72)     2:40.08 (42.45)
 11 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:42.11    2:40.76 SECT   
                  36.05     1:16.36 (40.31)     1:57.90 (41.54)     2:40.76 (42.86)
 12 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:43.33    2:40.99 SECT   
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)     1:58.61 (42.09)     2:40.99 (42.38)
 13 Liu, Jacqueleine H        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:41.67    2:41.85 SECT   
                  36.33     1:17.17 (40.84)     1:58.72 (41.55)     2:41.85 (43.13)
 14 Fraire, Isabella M        19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:43.16    2:42.10 SECT   
                  35.48     1:15.23 (39.75)     1:57.53 (42.30)     2:42.10 (44.57)
 15 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:42.22    2:42.54 SECT   
                  35.58     1:16.28 (40.70)     1:58.55 (42.27)     2:42.54 (43.99)
 16 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:43.64    2:45.48 SECT   
                  37.27     1:18.76 (41.49)     2:01.80 (43.04)     2:45.48 (43.68)
C - Final
 17 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:45.51    2:43.46 SECT   
                  37.73     1:19.51 (41.78)     2:01.14 (41.63)     2:43.46 (42.32)
 18 Tang, Caitlin             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:45.65    2:43.74 SECT   
                  37.19     1:18.65 (41.46)     2:01.29 (42.64)     2:43.74 (42.45)
 19 Honng, Emily M            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:44.69    2:43.96 SECT   
                  38.12     1:18.69 (40.57)     2:00.41 (41.72)     2:43.96 (43.55)
 20 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:45.50    2:44.08 SECT   
                  37.30     1:19.86 (42.56)     2:02.37 (42.51)     2:44.08 (41.71)
 21 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:45.53    2:45.31 SECT   
                  36.49     1:17.74 (41.25)     2:01.08 (43.34)     2:45.31 (44.23)
 22 Smethurst, Emma B         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:45.48    2:45.45 SECT   
                  37.65     1:19.44 (41.79)     2:02.24 (42.80)     2:45.45 (43.21)
 23 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:45.52    2:45.85 SECT   
                  36.83     1:18.70 (41.87)     2:01.94 (43.24)     2:45.85 (43.91)
 24 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:45.91    2:47.04 SECT   
                  37.64     1:19.20 (41.56)     2:02.75 (43.55)     2:47.04 (44.29)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  OT Olympic Trials
              2:49.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:54.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:39.58    2:37.30 qSECT  
                  35.68     1:15.38 (39.70)     1:55.99 (40.61)     2:37.30 (41.31)
  2 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:31.43    2:38.12 qSECT  
                  36.96     1:17.47 (40.51)     1:57.38 (39.91)     2:38.12 (40.74)
  3 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:36.28    2:38.47 qSECT  
                  36.13     1:16.52 (40.39)     1:57.65 (41.13)     2:38.47 (40.82)
  4 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:38.40    2:39.00 qSECT  
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)     1:57.55 (40.82)     2:39.00 (41.45)
  5 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:35.71    2:39.45 qSECT  
                  36.84     1:17.45 (40.61)     1:58.34 (40.89)     2:39.45 (41.11)
  6 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:39.59    2:39.82 qSECT  
                  36.13     1:17.22 (41.09)     1:58.25 (41.03)     2:39.82 (41.57)
  7 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:40.10    2:39.98 qSECT  
                  37.33     1:17.41 (40.08)     1:57.89 (40.48)     2:39.98 (42.09)
  8 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:37.62    2:40.10 qSECT  
                  36.13     1:16.59 (40.46)     1:57.77 (41.18)     2:40.10 (42.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Judson, Caroline R        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:38.22    2:40.26 qSECT  
                  37.20     1:17.90 (40.70)     1:58.68 (40.78)     2:40.26 (41.58)
 10 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:42.03    2:41.27 qSECT  
                  37.25     1:17.90 (40.65)     1:58.76 (40.86)     2:41.27 (42.51)
 11 Liu, Jacqueleine H        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:45.86    2:41.67 qSECT  
                  35.98     1:16.77 (40.79)     1:58.59 (41.82)     2:41.67 (43.08)
 12 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:44.09    2:42.11 qSECT  
                  37.04     1:17.81 (40.77)   2:42.11 (1:24.30)                    
 13 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:43.78    2:42.22 qSECT  
                  36.97     1:18.18 (41.21)     2:00.46 (42.28)     2:42.22 (41.76)
 14 Fraire, Isabella M        19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:41.06    2:43.16 qSECT  
                  36.28     1:17.46 (41.18)     1:59.47 (42.01)     2:43.16 (43.69)
 15 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:39.05    2:43.33 qSECT  
                  36.62     1:17.96 (41.34)     2:01.14 (43.18)     2:43.33 (42.19)
 16 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:35.36    2:43.64 qSECT  
                  37.13     1:17.97 (40.84)     2:00.16 (42.19)     2:43.64 (43.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Honng, Emily M            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:42.49    2:44.69 qSECT  
                  38.70     1:20.24 (41.54)     2:01.99 (41.75)     2:44.69 (42.70)
 18 Smethurst, Emma B         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:41.05    2:45.48 qSECT  
                  36.61     1:17.93 (41.32)     2:00.90 (42.97)     2:45.48 (44.58)
 19 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:49.46    2:45.50 qSECT  
                  37.11     1:18.92 (41.81)     2:01.65 (42.73)     2:45.50 (43.85)
 20 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:47.65    2:45.51 qSECT  
                  37.64     1:18.84 (41.20)     2:02.24 (43.40)     2:45.51 (43.27)
 21 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:48.66    2:45.52 qSECT  
                  36.98     1:18.68 (41.70)     2:01.72 (43.04)     2:45.52 (43.80)
 22 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:48.71    2:45.53 qSECT  
                  36.98     1:18.44 (41.46)     2:01.60 (43.16)     2:45.53 (43.93)
 23 Tang, Caitlin             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:45.75    2:45.65 qSECT  
                  37.10     1:18.81 (41.71)     2:01.59 (42.78)     2:45.65 (44.06)
 24 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:45.29    2:45.91 qSECT  
                  37.09     1:19.09 (42.00)     2:02.13 (43.04)     2:45.91 (43.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lloyd, Kelsey G           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:45.12    2:46.01 SECT   
                                1:19.08 ( )   2:46.01 (1:26.93)                    
 26 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:47.44    2:46.72 SECT   
                  36.30     1:17.37 (41.07)     2:01.62 (44.25)     2:46.72 (45.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:47.85    2:47.00 SECT   
                  37.02     1:18.53 (41.51)     2:02.15 (43.62)     2:47.00 (44.85)
 28 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:46.28    2:47.03 SECT   
                  38.99     1:21.18 (42.19)     2:04.56 (43.38)     2:47.03 (42.47)
 29 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:47.27    2:47.27 SECT   
                  39.18     1:20.62 (41.44)     2:03.80 (43.18)     2:47.27 (43.47)
 30 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:22.37Y   2:47.34 SECT   
                  37.82     1:21.24 (43.42)     2:04.99 (43.75)     2:47.34 (42.35)
 31 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:48.28    2:47.36 SECT   
                  36.58     1:17.99 (41.41)     2:01.70 (43.71)     2:47.36 (45.66)
 32 Wight, Caroline G         15 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:46.52    2:47.41 SECT   
                  37.03     1:19.23 (42.20)     2:02.36 (43.13)     2:47.41 (45.05)
 33 Gamble, Brittney L        16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:47.76    2:47.51 SECT   
                  38.38     1:20.80 (42.42)     2:04.13 (43.33)     2:47.51 (43.38)
 34 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:25.36Y   2:47.60 SECT   
                  38.77     1:21.54 (42.77)     2:05.18 (43.64)     2:47.60 (42.42)
 35 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:47.81    2:47.93 SECT   
                  36.24     1:18.28 (42.04)     2:02.65 (44.37)     2:47.93 (45.28)
 36 Hughes, Jade T            16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:28.05Y   2:48.09 SECT   
                  39.12     1:21.68 (42.56)     2:04.97 (43.29)     2:48.09 (43.12)
 37 Churchill, Nicola A       21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:44.18    2:48.53 SECT   
                                1:20.13 ( )   2:48.53 (1:28.40)                    
 38 Magalong, Isabella F      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:20.51Y   2:48.82 SECT   
                  38.65     1:20.90 (42.25)     2:03.84 (42.94)     2:48.82 (44.98)
 39 Sondrup, Ellis            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:49.26    2:48.95 SECT   
                  38.13     1:21.06 (42.93)     2:05.51 (44.45)     2:48.95 (43.44)
 40 Day, Michaela R           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:43.10    2:49.13 SECT   
                  38.94     1:22.75 (43.81)     2:05.43 (42.68)     2:49.13 (43.70)
 41 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:49.02    2:49.17 SECT   
                  38.56     1:21.21 (42.65)     2:04.98 (43.77)     2:49.17 (44.19)
 42 Neilan, Alexandra S       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:45.91    2:49.28 SECT   
                  37.50     1:19.81 (42.31)     2:03.80 (43.99)     2:49.28 (45.48)
 43 Watts, Vanessa K          15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:48.92    2:49.36 SECT   
                  37.84     1:20.51 (42.67)     2:04.43 (43.92)     2:49.36 (44.93)
 44 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:22.09Y   2:49.46 SECT   
                  38.35     1:20.88 (42.53)     2:04.99 (44.11)     2:49.46 (44.47)
 45 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:49.96    2:49.59 SECT   
                  38.31     1:21.42 (43.11)     2:05.77 (44.35)     2:49.59 (43.82)
 46 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:46.30    2:49.72 BON    
                  38.64     1:21.75 (43.11)     2:05.16 (43.41)     2:49.72 (44.56)
 47 Mueller, Emily M          14 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:27.94Y   2:50.00 BON    
                  39.52     1:21.75 (42.23)     2:05.91 (44.16)     2:50.00 (44.09)
 48 Sapper, Rachel J          16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:48.62    2:50.34 BON    
                  38.49     1:21.72 (43.23)     2:06.89 (45.17)     2:50.34 (43.45)
 49 Lynch, Calista R          14 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:49.79    2:50.39 BON    
                  39.40     1:23.16 (43.76)     2:06.71 (43.55)     2:50.39 (43.68)
 50 Ling, Elayna              12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:47.80    2:50.42 BON    
                  38.26     1:21.41 (43.15)     2:06.35 (44.94)     2:50.42 (44.07)
 51 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:47.08    2:50.54 BON    
                  39.24     1:22.23 (42.99)     2:06.46 (44.23)     2:50.54 (44.08)
 52 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              2:27.91Y   2:50.77 BON    
                  40.01     1:23.69 (43.68)     2:07.23 (43.54)     2:50.77 (43.54)
 53 Feng, Halle               16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:45.24    2:50.93 BON    
                  39.10     1:22.05 (42.95)     2:06.19 (44.14)     2:50.93 (44.74)
 54 Thornton, Molly I         18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:51.52    2:51.91 BON    
                  38.61     1:22.09 (43.48)     2:07.08 (44.99)     2:51.91 (44.83)
 55 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:48.17    2:51.95 BON    
                  37.84     1:20.73 (42.89)     2:05.66 (44.93)     2:51.95 (46.29)
 56 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:48.58    2:52.01 BON    
                  39.10     1:21.84 (42.74)     2:06.23 (44.39)     2:52.01 (45.78)
 57 Delacruz, Elsie A         13 Una Torr-CA          2:25.60Y   2:52.14 BON    
                  39.72     1:23.85 (44.13)     2:08.04 (44.19)     2:52.14 (44.10)
 58 Stiles, Sophia            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:49.36    2:52.33 BON    
                  41.12     1:24.93 (43.81)     2:08.94 (44.01)     2:52.33 (43.39)
 59 Capelli, Aria E           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.43Y   2:52.84 BON    
                  38.52     1:22.38 (43.86)     2:08.22 (45.84)     2:52.84 (44.62)
 60 Chen, Annaliese M         15 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:27.83Y   2:53.24 BON    
                  38.74     1:22.26 (43.52)     2:07.20 (44.94)     2:53.24 (46.04)
 61 Sterling, Piper L         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:27.15Y   2:54.34 BON    
                  39.07     1:23.17 (44.10)     2:08.34 (45.17)     2:54.34 (46.00)
 62 Yao, Sophia L             14 RORA-CA              2:27.52Y   2:54.78        
                  40.07     1:23.86 (43.79)     2:09.24 (45.38)     2:54.78 (45.54)
 63 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:29.37Y   2:55.51        
                  38.27     1:22.23 (43.96)     2:08.74 (46.51)     2:55.51 (46.77)
 64 Duncan, Aurora R          16 Jcc Waves-CA         2:26.41Y   2:55.52        
                  40.11     1:24.97 (44.86)     2:11.01 (46.04)     2:55.52 (44.51)
 65 Abalos, Leilani M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:23.98Y   2:55.59        
                  38.83     1:22.82 (43.99)     2:08.97 (46.15)     2:55.59 (46.62)
 66 Lee, Madreena J           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:27.25Y   2:55.79        
                  38.73     1:22.58 (43.85)     2:07.91 (45.33)     2:55.79 (47.88)
 67 Leimone, Theadora M       15 WEST-CA              2:49.66    2:58.18        
                  40.10     1:24.27 (44.17)     2:11.22 (46.95)     2:58.18 (46.96)
 68 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:27.80Y   2:59.56        
                  40.34     1:25.46 (45.12)     2:12.15 (46.69)     2:59.56 (47.41)
 -- Cargile, Dallas S         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:47.33         DQ        
                  37.08     1:19.45 (42.37)     2:03.92 (44.47)          DQ (45.25)
 -- Bulris, Alexandra E       15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:52.37         DQ        
                  37.98     1:19.66 (41.68)     2:02.82 (43.16)          DQ (44.67)
 -- Zhang, Charlotte L        16 BAY-SI               2:24.11Y        DQ        
                  39.95     1:24.90 (44.95)     2:10.88 (45.98)          DQ (46.43)
 -- Andrade, Kelli A          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:46.89         DQ        
                  39.77     1:23.28 (43.51)     2:08.75 (45.47)          DQ (44.93)
 -- Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              2:56.79        DFS        
 -- Duarte, Mackenzie L       20 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:35.21         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:07.19  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:09.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:02.50    1:00.58 OT     
                  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.96    1:00.83 SECT   
                  28.39     1:00.83 (32.44)                                        
  3 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.00    1:02.74 SECT   
                  29.14     1:02.74 (33.60)                                        
  4 Eaton, Julianna I         18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.60    1:02.96 SECT   
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)                                        
  5 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.70    1:03.05 SECT   
                  29.34     1:03.05 (33.71)                                        
  6 Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.24    1:03.08 SECT   
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)                                        
  7 Winter, Kailyn D          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:03.37    1:03.09 SECT   
                  28.61     1:03.09 (34.48)                                        
  8 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               1:03.94    1:03.86 SECT   
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Adame, Ana I              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.79    1:03.52 SECT   
                  29.51     1:03.52 (34.01)                                        
 10 Phillips, Jordan J        19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:04.31    1:03.70 SECT   
                  29.64     1:03.70 (34.06)                                        
 11 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.27    1:04.84 SECT   
                  30.51     1:04.84 (34.33)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:04.78    1:04.91 SECT   
                  30.04     1:04.91 (34.87)                                        
 13 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.82    1:05.10 SECT   
                  30.08     1:05.10 (35.02)                                        
 14 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.11    1:05.14 SECT   
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)                                        
 15 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.95    1:05.32 SECT   
                  30.34     1:05.32 (34.98)                                        
 16 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.72    1:05.53 SECT   
                  30.41     1:05.53 (35.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:05.00    1:04.32 SECT   
                  30.56     1:04.32 (33.76)                                        
 18 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:05.31    1:05.03 SECT   
                  30.62     1:05.03 (34.41)                                        
 19 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:05.35    1:05.05 SECT   
                  29.47     1:05.05 (35.58)                                        
 20 Cheng, Kelly Y            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.43    1:05.50 SECT   
                  30.94     1:05.50 (34.56)                                        
 21 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC  1:05.43    1:05.65 SECT   
                  30.58     1:05.65 (35.07)                                        
 22 Harrison, Elsie N         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:05.50    1:05.76 SECT   
                  30.98     1:05.76 (34.78)                                        
 23 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:05.41    1:05.91 SECT   
                  30.81     1:05.91 (35.10)                                        
 24 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  1:05.56    1:06.58 SECT   
                  31.36     1:06.58 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:07.19  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:09.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC       NT    1:09.91        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:07.19  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:09.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.38    1:00.96 qSECT  
                  28.73     1:00.96 (32.23)                                        
  2 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.68    1:02.50 qSECT  
                  29.32     1:02.50 (33.18)                                        
  3 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.20    1:03.00 qSECT  
                  29.68     1:03.00 (33.32)                                        
  4 Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.57    1:03.24 qSECT  
                  30.00     1:03.24 (33.24)                                        
  5 Winter, Kailyn D          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.97    1:03.37 qSECT  
                  28.77     1:03.37 (34.60)                                        
  6 Eaton, Julianna I         18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.10    1:03.60 qSECT  
                  29.96     1:03.60 (33.64)                                        
  7 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.27    1:03.70 qSECT  
                  29.87     1:03.70 (33.83)                                        
  8 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:03.93    1:03.88 qSECT  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               1:04.09    1:03.94 qSECT  
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)                                        
 10 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.67    1:04.11 qSECT  
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)                                        
 11 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.63    1:04.27 qSECT  
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)                                        
 12 Phillips, Jordan J        19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:04.04    1:04.31 qSECT  
                  29.68     1:04.31 (34.63)                                        
 13 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.71    1:04.72 qSECT  
                  30.42     1:04.72 (34.30)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:04.42    1:04.78 qSECT  
                  30.24     1:04.78 (34.54)                                        
 15 Adame, Ana I              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.48    1:04.79 qSECT  
                  29.50     1:04.79 (35.29)                                        
 16 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.13    1:04.82 qSECT  
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.92    1:04.95 qSECT  
                  30.26     1:04.95 (34.69)                                        
 18 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.28    1:05.00 qSECT  
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
 19 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:05.53    1:05.31 qSECT  
                  30.77     1:05.31 (34.54)                                        
 20 Kozan, Joanna N           13 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.23    1:05.32 qSECT  
                  30.21     1:05.32 (35.11)                                        
 21 Fellner, Lucy M           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:04.65    1:05.35 qSECT  
                  29.67     1:05.35 (35.68)                                        
 22 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:06.52    1:05.41 qSECT  
                  30.80     1:05.41 (34.61)                                        
 23 Cheng, Kelly Y            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.39    1:05.43 qSECT  
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)                                        
 23 Heng, Gabriella R         20 San Jose State S-PC    55.36Y   1:05.43 qSECT  
                  30.61     1:05.43 (34.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harrison, Elsie N         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:06.53    1:05.50 SECT   
                  30.84     1:05.50 (34.66)                                        
 26 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  1:05.51    1:05.56 SECT   
                  30.70     1:05.56 (34.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:05.67    1:05.58 SECT   
                  31.03     1:05.58 (34.55)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, Madeline M      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:04.37    1:05.66 SECT   
                  30.52     1:05.66 (35.14)                                        
 29 Enda, Madison E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.38    1:05.67 SECT   
                  30.50     1:05.67 (35.17)                                        
 30 Loya, Antoinette M        20 San Jose State S-PC  1:05.14    1:05.70 SECT   
                  30.64     1:05.70 (35.06)                                        
 31 Middleton, Tara Q         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:03.86    1:05.74 SECT   
                  30.58     1:05.74 (35.16)                                        
 32 Wooden, Ariel E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.78    1:05.79 SECT   
                  30.66     1:05.79 (35.13)                                        
 32 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:03.07    1:05.79 SECT   
                  30.67     1:05.79 (35.12)                                        
 34 Tenczar, Emily G          15 Almaden Riptides-PC  1:07.00    1:05.80 SECT   
                  30.34     1:05.80 (35.46)                                        
 35 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.84    1:05.87 SECT   
                  31.15     1:05.87 (34.72)                                        
 36 Garvy, Sydney E           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:05.90    1:05.96 SECT   
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)                                        
 37 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.16Y   1:05.97 SECT   
                  30.91     1:05.97 (35.06)                                        
 37 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:04.12    1:05.97 SECT   
                  30.57     1:05.97 (35.40)                                        
 39 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:05.83    1:05.98 SECT   
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)                                        
 40 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   1:05.66    1:06.00 SECT   
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)                                        
 41 Nisson, Jacqueline I      22 San Jose State S-PC  1:06.92    1:06.02 SECT   
                  31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)                                        
 41 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.12    1:06.02 SECT   
                  31.04     1:06.02 (34.98)                                        
 43 Roberts, Alex D           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:05.57    1:06.05 SECT   
                  30.68     1:06.05 (35.37)                                        
 44 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:05.05    1:06.14 SECT   
                  31.42     1:06.14 (34.72)                                        
 44 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.04    1:06.14 SECT   
                  30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)                                        
 46 Stevenson, Olivia J       15 California Gold-SN     58.06Y   1:06.25 SECT   
                  30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)                                        
 47 Valdoria, Maya N          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.07Y   1:06.29 SECT   
                  31.04     1:06.29 (35.25)                                        
 48 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 Oakland Undercur-PC  1:06.18    1:06.32 SECT   
                  30.52     1:06.32 (35.80)                                        
 49 Chen, Annaliese M         15 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:05.74    1:06.38 SECT   
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)                                        
 50 Ronquillio, Madesyn P     19 California Gold-SN   1:07.12    1:06.41 SECT   
                  30.39     1:06.41 (36.02)                                        
 51 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:06.74    1:06.50 SECT   
                  31.04     1:06.50 (35.46)                                        
 52 Wooden, Emily P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.04    1:06.61 SECT   
                  31.42     1:06.61 (35.19)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA              1:05.92    1:06.64 SECT   
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)                                        
 54 Hanf, Katelyn R           21 San Jose State S-PC  1:06.58    1:06.76 SECT   
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)                                        
 55 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.82Y   1:06.81 SECT   
                  31.05     1:06.81 (35.76)                                        
 56 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 Una Bch-CA             57.11Y   1:06.83 SECT   
                  30.69     1:06.83 (36.14)                                        
 57 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                56.95Y   1:06.87 SECT   
                  31.31     1:06.87 (35.56)                                        
 58 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.92    1:06.90 SECT   
                  31.54     1:06.90 (35.36)                                        
 59 Magalong, Isabella F      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.34Y   1:06.93 SECT   
                  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)                                        
 60 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.87    1:06.98 SECT   
                  30.61     1:06.98 (36.37)                                        
 61 Neilan, Alexandra S       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.20Y   1:07.07 SECT   
                  30.38     1:07.07 (36.69)                                        
 62 Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:07.13    1:07.10 SECT   
                  31.94     1:07.10 (35.16)                                        
 63 Ross, Camille K           17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:06.43    1:07.13 SECT   
                  31.01     1:07.13 (36.12)                                        
 64 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:06.41    1:07.14 SECT   
                  31.92     1:07.14 (35.22)                                        
 64 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.08    1:07.14 SECT   
                  31.10     1:07.14 (36.04)                                        
 66 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:06.36    1:07.15 SECT   
                  31.24     1:07.15 (35.91)                                        
 67 Nasedkina, Valeriya       19 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:04.36    1:07.17 SECT   
                  30.14     1:07.17 (37.03)                                        
 68 Masino, Colette E         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.03    1:07.25 BON    
                  31.25     1:07.25 (36.00)                                        
 69 Lee, Cara Y               17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.36    1:07.32 BON    
                  31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)                                        
 70 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.03    1:07.35 BON    
                  31.56     1:07.35 (35.79)                                        
 71 Abalos, Leilani M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    58.01Y   1:07.42 BON    
                  31.40     1:07.42 (36.02)                                        
 71 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              1:08.35    1:07.42 BON    
                  31.28     1:07.42 (36.14)                                        
 73 Fusari, Alexa L           20 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:06.32    1:07.43 BON    
                  30.69     1:07.43 (36.74)                                        
 74 Radle, Sarah W            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.76Y   1:07.44 BON    
                  31.05     1:07.44 (36.39)                                        
 75 Jackson, Mya M            18 VA-CA                  58.22Y   1:07.45 BON    
                  30.95     1:07.45 (36.50)                                        
 76 Wu, Melanie L             14 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.47Y   1:07.46 BON    
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)                                        
 77 Olvera, Gisel             20 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.62    1:07.49 BON    
                  31.24     1:07.49 (36.25)                                        
 78 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.73    1:07.54 BON    
                  31.51     1:07.54 (36.03)                                        
 79 Delegge, Breena M         18 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:06.76    1:07.58 BON    
                  30.91     1:07.58 (36.67)                                        
 79 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:07.06    1:07.58 BON    
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)                                        
 81 Ortiz, Alondra B          19 Jcc Waves-CA         1:06.09    1:07.63 BON    
                  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)                                        
 82 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:05.64    1:07.70 BON    
                  30.83     1:07.70 (36.87)                                        
 83 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:06.68    1:07.80 BON    
                  31.33     1:07.80 (36.47)                                        
 84 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:07.17    1:07.81 BON    
                  31.59     1:07.81 (36.22)                                        
 85 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.65    1:07.83 BON    
                  32.09     1:07.83 (35.74)                                        
 86 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.06Y   1:07.87 BON    
                  31.55     1:07.87 (36.32)                                        
 87 Hiett, Emma K             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.87Y   1:07.90 BON    
                  30.81     1:07.90 (37.09)                                        
 88 Abshire, Abigail          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:00.53Y   1:07.94 BON    
                  31.47     1:07.94 (36.47)                                        
 89 Mazurek, Ella M           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:06.40    1:07.98 BON    
                  31.20     1:07.98 (36.78)                                        
 90 Zhang, Charlotte L        16 BAY-SI               1:08.85    1:07.99 BON    
                  31.94     1:07.99 (36.05)                                        
 90 Cooke, Alisa M            21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:06.33    1:07.99 BON    
                  31.45     1:07.99 (36.54)                                        
 92 Sterling, Piper L         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.18    1:08.07 BON    
                  31.67     1:08.07 (36.40)                                        
 93 Fisco, Bella S            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.94Y   1:08.08 BON    
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)                                        
 93 Sharma, Annika            15 Diablo Aquatics-PC     56.46Y   1:08.08 BON    
                  31.18     1:08.08 (36.90)                                        
 95 Wintermute, Sony I        18 PATH-CA                56.48Y   1:08.21 BON    
                  30.97     1:08.21 (37.24)                                        
 96 Yao, Sophia L             14 RORA-CA                58.79Y   1:08.22 BON    
                  32.22     1:08.22 (36.00)                                        
 96 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:06.61    1:08.22 BON    
                  31.54     1:08.22 (36.68)                                        
 98 Park, Sohyeon S           15 Swim Torrance-CA     1:07.23    1:08.23 BON    
                  31.11     1:08.23 (37.12)                                        
 99 Sevin, Charlotte M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.14    1:08.28 BON    
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)                                        
100 Escovar, Isabella M       16 PASA-CA                58.82Y   1:08.30 BON    
                  32.07     1:08.30 (36.23)                                        
101 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:07.08    1:08.32 BON    
                  31.52     1:08.32 (36.80)                                        
102 Leimone, Theadora M       15 WEST-CA                57.94Y   1:08.34 BON    
                  32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)                                        
103 Salcido, Lea M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.96Y   1:08.36 BON    
                  31.25     1:08.36 (37.11)                                        
104 Disimone, Holly M         15 Paso Robles Aqua-CA    57.76Y   1:08.39 BON    
                  32.28     1:08.39 (36.11)                                        
105 Wong, Claudia C           20 LASC-CA                55.78Y   1:08.40 BON    
                  31.01     1:08.40 (37.39)                                        
106 McGowan, Bryn S           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     58.04Y   1:08.45 BON    
                  30.86     1:08.45 (37.59)                                        
107 Schmitz, Bonnie C         18 Una Pasa-PC            59.07Y   1:08.54 BON    
                  31.65     1:08.54 (36.89)                                        
108 Brus, Isabelle R          16 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.79Y   1:08.56 BON    
                  31.90     1:08.56 (36.66)                                        
109 Quayle, Sarah E           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:08.91    1:08.61 BON    
                  31.24     1:08.61 (37.37)                                        
110 Hecker, Caitlin M         21 PATH-CA                58.43Y   1:08.64 BON    
                  31.21     1:08.64 (37.43)                                        
111 Castillo, Paola I         15 SST-SI                 58.37Y   1:08.67 BON    
                  31.95     1:08.67 (36.72)                                        
112 Wong, Bridget A           15 San Gabriel Sea-CA     58.60Y   1:08.69 BON    
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)                                        
113 Skeggs, Ariane L          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:06.04    1:08.73 BON    
                  32.52     1:08.73 (36.21)                                        
114 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 Beach Cities Swi-CA    59.94Y   1:08.74 BON    
                  32.60     1:08.74 (36.14)                                        
115 Faridnia, Sayeh           21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:05.90    1:08.77 BON    
                  31.45     1:08.77 (37.32)                                        
116 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                57.87Y   1:08.81 BON    
                  32.40     1:08.81 (36.41)                                        
117 Gaytan, Alexandra P       18 LASC-CA              1:07.84    1:08.88 BON    
                  32.53     1:08.88 (36.35)                                        
118 Messenger, Morgan E       17 Coto Golf & Racq-CA  1:09.05    1:08.90 BON    
                  32.12     1:08.90 (36.78)                                        
119 Grant, Alexis L           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.74    1:08.95 BON    
                  31.65     1:08.95 (37.30)                                        
120 Hemige, Pooja V           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.93Y   1:08.99 BON    
                  32.26     1:08.99 (36.73)                                        
121 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.34Y   1:09.01 BON    
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)                                        
122 Nunez, Alyssa             14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:06.94    1:09.03 BON    
                  32.74     1:09.03 (36.29)                                        
123 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:08.34    1:09.41        
                  32.31     1:09.41 (37.10)                                        
124 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.58    1:09.48        
                  32.12     1:09.48 (37.36)                                        
125 Lee, Samantha E           16 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    58.08Y   1:09.51        
                  32.23     1:09.51 (37.28)                                        
126 Cai, Cecilia A            15 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:09.04    1:09.54        
                  32.59     1:09.54 (36.95)                                        
127 Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:07.86    1:09.55        
                  30.97     1:09.55 (38.58)                                        
127 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:07.76    1:09.55        
                  31.64     1:09.55 (37.91)                                        
129 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.47Y   1:09.61        
                  32.32     1:09.61 (37.29)                                        
130 Giggey, Kimberlee R       22 San Jose State S-PC  1:08.63    1:09.63        
                  31.73     1:09.63 (37.90)                                        
131 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:06.82    1:09.66        
                  31.44     1:09.66 (38.22)                                        
132 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:08.82    1:09.67        
                  32.45     1:09.67 (37.22)                                        
133 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.07    1:09.71        
                  32.04     1:09.71 (37.67)                                        
134 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA              1:07.92    1:09.77        
                  32.17     1:09.77 (37.60)                                        
135 Zelen, Haley D            14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:00.63Y   1:09.83        
                  32.05     1:09.83 (37.78)                                        
136 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                57.89Y   1:09.95        
                  30.71     1:09.95 (39.24)                                        
136 Reguero, Samantha R       15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA  1:00.39Y   1:09.95        
                  32.42     1:09.95 (37.53)                                        
138 Lindsay, Alys O           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.91    1:10.41        
                  32.31     1:10.41 (38.10)                                        
139 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:07.06    1:10.94        
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)                                        
140 Andrade, Kelli A          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:08.32    1:10.96        
                  33.36     1:10.96 (37.60)                                        
141 Schwarze, Katherine E     14 California Gold-SN   1:08.28    1:11.18        
                  32.44     1:11.18 (38.74)                                        
142 Botton, Riley J           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.99Y   1:11.27        
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)                                        
143 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:11.88    1:11.28        
                  31.43     1:11.28 (39.85)                                        
144 Cho, Allison Y            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.58Y   1:12.45        
                  32.05     1:12.45 (40.40)                                        
145 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.63Y   1:14.44        
                  33.56     1:14.44 (40.88)                                        
146 Partington, Makena S      15 Jcc Waves-CA           59.15Y   1:16.27        
                  33.89     1:16.27 (42.38)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN   1:07.34        DFS        
 -- Flath, Gillian L          17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     58.88Y       DFS        
 -- Clark, Lindsay M          20 Una Buen-CA          1:04.93        DFS        
 -- Williams, Jasmine M       18 Una Mwa-CA             58.72Y       DFS        
 -- Renaud, Riley N           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:06.23        DFS        
 -- Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.04        DFS        
 -- Williams, Liberty R       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:05.64        DFS        
 -- Rigsby, Emily M           20 RST-CA                 57.09Y        NS        
 -- Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA                58.00Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  OT Olympic Trials
              2:27.99  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:32.19  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:14.42    2:13.59 OT     
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)     1:38.13 (34.36)     2:13.59 (35.46)
  2 Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:15.80    2:16.15 SECT   
                  31.11     1:05.10 (33.99)     1:40.25 (35.15)     2:16.15 (35.90)
  3 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:20.40    2:16.67 SECT   
                  30.49     1:04.73 (34.24)     1:39.88 (35.15)     2:16.67 (36.79)
  4 Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.27    2:18.40 SECT   
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)     1:40.76 (35.82)     2:18.40 (37.64)
  5 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:19.23    2:18.69 SECT   
                  30.97     1:06.07 (35.10)     1:42.33 (36.26)     2:18.69 (36.36)
  6 Williams, Liberty R       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:20.58    2:18.81 SECT   
                  32.16     1:07.15 (34.99)     1:43.84 (36.69)     2:18.81 (34.97)
  7 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:19.93    2:19.58 SECT   
                  31.55     1:06.72 (35.17)     1:42.87 (36.15)     2:19.58 (36.71)
  8 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.11    2:19.73 SECT   
                  30.61     1:05.41 (34.80)     1:41.65 (36.24)     2:19.73 (38.08)
B - Final
  9 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.80    2:19.38 SECT   
                  31.32     1:06.43 (35.11)     1:42.56 (36.13)     2:19.38 (36.82)
 10 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   2:21.68    2:19.89 SECT   
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)     1:43.68 (36.35)     2:19.89 (36.21)
 11 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               2:22.14    2:20.02 SECT   
                  31.62     1:06.49 (34.87)     1:43.45 (36.96)     2:20.02 (36.57)
 12 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  2:22.42    2:21.25 SECT   
                  32.32     1:08.23 (35.91)     1:44.28 (36.05)     2:21.25 (36.97)
 13 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.40    2:21.27 SECT   
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:43.05 (36.66)     2:21.27 (38.22)
 14 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:22.62    2:22.50 SECT   
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)     1:44.88 (37.42)     2:22.50 (37.62)
 15 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              2:21.10    2:22.99 SECT   
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:44.86 (37.15)     2:22.99 (38.13)
 16 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:22.34    2:24.77 SECT   
                  31.18     1:07.39 (36.21)     1:45.75 (38.36)     2:24.77 (39.02)
C - Final
 17 Enda, Madison E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.94    2:22.03 SECT   
                  31.77     1:08.03 (36.26)     1:43.99 (35.96)     2:22.03 (38.04)
 18 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:23.32    2:23.00 SECT   
                  32.38     1:08.28 (35.90)     1:45.64 (37.36)     2:23.00 (37.36)
 19 Clark, Lindsay M          20 Una Buen-CA          2:23.77    2:24.57 SECT   
                  31.72     1:08.17 (36.45)     1:46.61 (38.44)     2:24.57 (37.96)
 20 Seggelke, Dora A          18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:23.76    2:24.84 SECT   
                  31.99     1:08.37 (36.38)     1:45.59 (37.22)     2:24.84 (39.25)
 21 Harris, Amber M           15 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:26.00    2:25.63 SECT   
                  32.72     1:09.26 (36.54)     1:47.21 (37.95)     2:25.63 (38.42)
 22 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:25.98    2:25.94 SECT   
                  32.45     1:10.01 (37.56)     1:48.02 (38.01)     2:25.94 (37.92)
 23 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:25.60    2:27.13 SECT   
                  32.16     1:09.05 (36.89)     1:47.44 (38.39)     2:27.13 (39.69)
 24 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:25.56    2:30.76 BON    
                  32.69     1:10.04 (37.35)     1:49.23 (39.19)     2:30.76 (41.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  OT Olympic Trials
              2:27.99  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:32.19  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.84    2:14.42 qOT    
                  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)     1:38.55 (34.76)     2:14.42 (35.87)
  2 Koh, Zephanie A           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.80    2:15.80 qSECT  
                  30.90     1:05.39 (34.49)     1:40.03 (34.64)     2:15.80 (35.77)
  3 Trieu, Emily              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:18.15    2:16.27 qSECT  
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:40.10 (35.49)     2:16.27 (36.17)
  4 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.25    2:19.11 qSECT  
                  30.27     1:05.49 (35.22)     1:42.41 (36.92)     2:19.11 (36.70)
  5 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:17.14    2:19.23 qSECT  
                  31.33     1:06.06 (34.73)     1:41.93 (35.87)     2:19.23 (37.30)
  6 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:19.18    2:19.93 qSECT  
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)     1:42.43 (36.16)     2:19.93 (37.50)
  7 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.17    2:20.40 qSECT  
                  31.13     1:06.56 (35.43)     1:42.80 (36.24)     2:20.40 (37.60)
  8 Williams, Liberty R       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:20.25    2:20.58 qSECT  
                  31.75     1:08.15 (36.40)     1:43.99 (35.84)     2:20.58 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              2:18.97    2:21.10 qSECT  
                  32.10     1:07.49 (35.39)     1:44.49 (37.00)     2:21.10 (36.61)
 10 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.03    2:21.40 qSECT  
                  30.97     1:06.04 (35.07)     1:42.71 (36.67)     2:21.40 (38.69)
 11 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      17 Northern Sierra-SN   2:21.96    2:21.68 qSECT  
                  31.61     1:06.71 (35.10)     1:43.71 (37.00)     2:21.68 (37.97)
 12 Cho, Katie J              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.74    2:21.80 qSECT  
                  31.77     1:07.56 (35.79)     1:43.99 (36.43)     2:21.80 (37.81)
 13 Collins, Cami M           16 BAY-SI               2:21.50    2:22.14 qSECT  
                  31.84     1:07.04 (35.20)     1:44.18 (37.14)     2:22.14 (37.96)
 14 Johnson, Annika C         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:19.92    2:22.29 qSECT  
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)     1:45.79 (36.80)     2:22.29 (36.50)
 15 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:21.32    2:22.34 qSECT  
                  31.63     1:07.52 (35.89)     1:45.15 (37.63)     2:22.34 (37.19)
 16 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  2:23.07    2:22.42 qSECT  
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)     1:44.83 (36.94)     2:22.42 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:21.56    2:22.62 qSECT  
                  31.87     1:07.55 (35.68)     1:44.63 (37.08)     2:22.62 (37.99)
 18 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:20.68    2:23.32 qSECT  
                  32.47     1:08.17 (35.70)     1:45.33 (37.16)     2:23.32 (37.99)
 19 Seggelke, Dora A          18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:27.27    2:23.76 qSECT  
                  33.36     1:08.99 (35.63)     1:46.36 (37.37)     2:23.76 (37.40)
 20 Clark, Lindsay M          20 Una Buen-CA          2:25.33    2:23.77 qSECT  
                  31.65     1:07.51 (35.86)     1:45.40 (37.89)     2:23.77 (38.37)
 21 Enda, Madison E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.26    2:23.94 qSECT  
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:45.05 (37.31)     2:23.94 (38.89)
 22 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:27.67    2:25.56 qSECT  
                  31.84     1:08.12 (36.28)     1:46.04 (37.92)     2:25.56 (39.52)
 23 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:26.35    2:25.60 qSECT  
                  31.24     1:07.44 (36.20)     1:45.41 (37.97)     2:25.60 (40.19)
 24 Ninness, Maija C          19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:25.73    2:25.98 qSECT  
                  32.34     1:08.26 (35.92)     1:46.37 (38.11)     2:25.98 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Amber M           15 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:24.32    2:26.00 SECT   
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)     1:48.15 (38.32)     2:26.00 (37.85)
 26 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.62Y   2:26.46 SECT   
                  32.55     1:09.44 (36.89)     1:47.72 (38.28)     2:26.46 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               2:25.74    2:26.55 SECT   
                  34.88     1:12.88 (38.00)     1:49.84 (36.96)     2:26.55 (36.71)
 28 Wooden, Emily P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:29.80    2:26.82 SECT   
                  32.71     1:09.60 (36.89)     1:48.36 (38.76)     2:26.82 (38.46)
 29 Cai, Cecilia A            15 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:09.10Y   2:27.55 SECT   
                  33.21     1:10.29 (37.08)     1:48.73 (38.44)     2:27.55 (38.82)
 30 Valdoria, Maya N          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:26.58    2:27.71 SECT   
                  32.70     1:09.53 (36.83)     1:47.76 (38.23)     2:27.71 (39.95)
 31 Disimone, Holly M         15 Paso Robles Aqua-CA  2:32.09    2:28.56 BON    
                  33.20     1:11.10 (37.90)     1:51.27 (40.17)     2:28.56 (37.29)
 32 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:26.75    2:28.65 BON    
                  33.19     1:10.55 (37.36)     1:49.79 (39.24)     2:28.65 (38.86)
 33 Castillo, Paola I         15 SST-SI               2:27.34    2:28.89 BON    
                  32.86     1:10.42 (37.56)     1:49.73 (39.31)     2:28.89 (39.16)
 34 Nunez, Alyssa             14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:30.12    2:28.95 BON    
                  33.48     1:11.06 (37.58)     1:50.37 (39.31)     2:28.95 (38.58)
 35 Wong, Alexa B             13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:29.67    2:29.09 BON    
                  33.56     1:10.83 (37.27)     1:49.62 (38.79)     2:29.09 (39.47)
 36 Johnson, Leah M           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:24.42    2:29.46 BON    
                  32.83     1:10.33 (37.50)     1:49.48 (39.15)     2:29.46 (39.98)
 37 Reguero, Samantha R       15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA  2:09.70Y   2:29.52 BON    
                  32.95     1:10.76 (37.81)     1:49.67 (38.91)     2:29.52 (39.85)
 38 Peltz, Lucy F             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.02Y   2:29.62 BON    
                  32.38     1:09.83 (37.45)     1:49.59 (39.76)     2:29.62 (40.03)
 39 Harrison, Elsie N         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:09.73Y   2:29.65 BON    
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)     1:48.61 (39.42)     2:29.65 (41.04)
 40 O'Brien, Ashleen S        18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:03.15Y   2:29.66 BON    
                  31.64     1:08.17 (36.53)     1:47.00 (38.83)     2:29.66 (42.66)
 41 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:03.46Y   2:29.77 BON    
                  32.17     1:08.58 (36.41)     1:47.50 (38.92)     2:29.77 (42.27)
 42 Eaton, Julianna I         18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.39Y   2:30.03 BON    
                  31.36     1:07.83 (36.47)     1:47.54 (39.71)     2:30.03 (42.49)
 43 Messenger, Morgan E       17 Coto Golf & Racq-CA  2:27.06    2:30.15 BON    
                  33.32     1:11.12 (37.80)     1:50.47 (39.35)     2:30.15 (39.68)
 44 Chen, Annaliese M         15 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:24.94    2:30.21 BON    
                  32.70     1:10.21 (37.51)     1:50.59 (40.38)     2:30.21 (39.62)
 45 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:27.93    2:30.54 BON    
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)     1:50.28 (38.88)     2:30.54 (40.26)
 46 Garvy, Sydney E           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.89Y   2:31.05 BON    
                  32.11     1:09.88 (37.77)     1:49.76 (39.88)     2:31.05 (41.29)
 47 Nisson, Jacqueline I      22 San Jose State S-PC  2:09.70Y   2:31.08 BON    
                  32.85     1:09.60 (36.75)     1:49.55 (39.95)     2:31.08 (41.53)
 48 Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:28.26    2:31.22 BON    
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)     1:49.40 (39.58)     2:31.22 (41.82)
 49 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:23.09    2:31.50 BON    
                  32.43     1:09.73 (37.30)     1:50.15 (40.42)     2:31.50 (41.35)
 50 Schmitz, Bonnie C         18 Una Pasa-PC          2:10.35Y   2:32.52        
                  33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)     1:51.14 (40.67)     2:32.52 (41.38)
 51 Abalos, Leilani M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:12.61Y   2:32.55        
                  33.75     1:11.87 (38.12)     1:51.32 (39.45)     2:32.55 (41.23)
 52 Marsh, Hannah T           18 BAY-SI               2:27.32    2:32.65        
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)     1:51.59 (39.79)     2:32.65 (41.06)
 53 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:26.93    2:33.77        
                  33.75     1:12.61 (38.86)     1:52.92 (40.31)     2:33.77 (40.85)
 54 Tenczar, Emily G          15 Almaden Riptides-PC  2:09.82Y   2:34.30        
                  32.78     1:11.81 (39.03)     1:52.03 (40.22)     2:34.30 (42.27)
 55 Bringe, Janessa R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:11.47Y   2:34.62        
                  33.90     1:13.28 (39.38)     1:53.58 (40.30)     2:34.62 (41.04)
 56 Hemige, Pooja V           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.84Y   2:35.16        
                  32.39     1:11.07 (38.68)     1:52.30 (41.23)     2:35.16 (42.86)
 57 Radle, Sarah W            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:08.95Y   2:35.73        
                  32.86     1:11.03 (38.17)     1:52.09 (41.06)     2:35.73 (43.64)
 58 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 Una Bch-CA           2:07.97Y   2:36.11        
                  32.12     1:09.92 (37.80)     1:50.96 (41.04)     2:36.11 (45.15)
 59 Faridnia, Sayeh           21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:08.16Y   2:36.84        
                  32.41     1:10.22 (37.81)     1:51.93 (41.71)     2:36.84 (44.91)
 60 Masino, Colette E         15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.19Y   2:36.92        
                  32.00     1:10.06 (38.06)     1:51.65 (41.59)     2:36.92 (45.27)
 61 Sharma, Annika            15 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:06.80Y   2:37.75        
                  33.18     1:11.04 (37.86)     1:52.51 (41.47)     2:37.75 (45.24)
 62 Fimbres, Noelle M         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.52Y   2:37.97        
                  33.92     1:12.45 (38.53)     1:54.17 (41.72)     2:37.97 (43.80)
 63 Renaud, Riley N           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:24.79    2:38.18        
                  33.78     1:13.19 (39.41)     1:55.67 (42.48)     2:38.18 (42.51)
 -- Kozan, Joanna N           13 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:17.47        DFS        
 -- Gaytan, Alexandra P       18 LASC-CA              2:08.90Y       DFS        
 -- Lee, Maya R               17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:18.25        DFS        
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline M      21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:20.80        DFS        
 -- Kozan, Justina A          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.83        DFS        
 -- French, Kennedy G         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:08.04Y       DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
              2:31.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:35.39  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:21.22    2:16.01 OT     
                  29.07     1:05.97 (36.90)     1:44.23 (38.26)     2:16.01 (31.78)
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:24.46    2:20.07 SECT   
                  32.25     1:07.77 (35.52)     1:48.79 (41.02)     2:20.07 (31.28)
  3 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.07    2:20.56 SECT   
                  29.88     1:06.22 (36.34)     1:47.42 (41.20)     2:20.56 (33.14)
  4 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:23.94    2:20.83 SECT   
                  29.54     1:05.66 (36.12)     1:48.08 (42.42)     2:20.83 (32.75)
  5 Brennan, Jamie L          16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:24.16    2:21.44 SECT   
                  30.56     1:08.35 (37.79)     1:48.99 (40.64)     2:21.44 (32.45)
  6 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:24.42    2:21.61 SECT   
                  30.73     1:07.73 (37.00)     1:48.61 (40.88)     2:21.61 (33.00)
  7 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:25.64    2:24.63 SECT   
                  30.81     1:08.90 (38.09)     1:50.85 (41.95)     2:24.63 (33.78)
  8 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:24.15    2:25.68 SECT   
                  30.55     1:08.63 (38.08)     1:51.06 (42.43)     2:25.68 (34.62)
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:26.40    2:21.96 SECT   
                  29.72     1:06.47 (36.75)     1:50.49 (44.02)     2:21.96 (31.47)
 10 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.01    2:22.08 SECT   
                  30.98     1:09.33 (38.35)     1:49.40 (40.07)     2:22.08 (32.68)
 11 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:25.82    2:23.02 SECT   
                  31.20     1:09.01 (37.81)     1:50.51 (41.50)     2:23.02 (32.51)
 12 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:26.48    2:24.15 SECT   
                  30.08     1:06.50 (36.42)     1:50.46 (43.96)     2:24.15 (33.69)
 13 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:26.49    2:24.53 SECT   
                  31.35     1:08.82 (37.47)     1:49.64 (40.82)     2:24.53 (34.89)
 14 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.71    2:25.84 SECT   
                  30.30     1:08.88 (38.58)     1:52.77 (43.89)     2:25.84 (33.07)
 15 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:26.39    2:26.26 SECT   
                  31.43     1:10.00 (38.57)     1:51.52 (41.52)     2:26.26 (34.74)
 16 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:25.80    2:26.72 SECT   
                  31.46     1:09.49 (38.03)     1:53.30 (43.81)     2:26.72 (33.42)
C - Final
 17 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.73    2:23.61 SECT   
                  31.93                             1:50.57 ( )     2:23.61 (33.04)
 18 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:27.61    2:25.23 SECT   
                  31.32     1:09.53 (38.21)     1:52.36 (42.83)     2:25.23 (32.87)
 19 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.17    2:25.65 SECT   
                  30.84     1:09.56 (38.72)     1:52.09 (42.53)     2:25.65 (33.56)
 20 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:27.52    2:26.08 SECT   
                  31.43     1:08.57 (37.14)     1:52.68 (44.11)     2:26.08 (33.40)
 20 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:27.22    2:26.08 SECT   
                  30.74     1:10.09 (39.35)     1:51.94 (41.85)     2:26.08 (34.14)
 22 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:27.66    2:26.59 SECT   
                  31.49     1:09.72 (38.23)     1:51.76 (42.04)     2:26.59 (34.83)
 23 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:27.71    2:26.71 SECT   
                  31.41     1:09.65 (38.24)     1:52.33 (42.68)     2:26.71 (34.38)
 24 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:27.26    2:28.16 SECT   
                  31.54     1:12.24 (40.70)     1:54.06 (41.82)     2:28.16 (34.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
              2:31.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:35.39  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:18.28    2:21.22 qSECT  
                  30.23     1:08.24 (38.01)     1:48.53 (40.29)     2:21.22 (32.69)
  2 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:21.87    2:23.94 qSECT  
                  30.44     1:08.19 (37.75)     1:49.90 (41.71)     2:23.94 (34.04)
  3 Evans, Kailyn E           20 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:00.21Y   2:24.15 qSECT  
                  30.76     1:07.80 (37.04)     1:50.39 (42.59)     2:24.15 (33.76)
  4 Brennan, Jamie L          16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:25.27    2:24.16 qSECT  
                  30.30     1:08.35 (38.05)     1:50.46 (42.11)     2:24.16 (33.70)
  5 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.45    2:24.42 qSECT  
                  31.09     1:08.45 (37.36)     1:50.22 (41.77)     2:24.42 (34.20)
  6 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:24.01    2:24.46 qSECT  
                  31.14     1:08.23 (37.09)     1:50.66 (42.43)     2:24.46 (33.80)
  7 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.01    2:25.07 qSECT  
                  30.66     1:09.25 (38.59)     1:51.55 (42.30)     2:25.07 (33.52)
  8 Kann, Chanell B           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:25.21    2:25.64 qSECT  
                  31.47     1:09.54 (38.07)     1:51.87 (42.33)     2:25.64 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.92    2:25.71 qSECT  
                  30.45     1:08.48 (38.03)     1:53.59 (45.11)     2:25.71 (32.12)
 10 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:27.01    2:25.80 qSECT  
                  31.66     1:09.64 (37.98)     1:53.34 (43.70)     2:25.80 (32.46)
 11 Li, Kate                  15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.31    2:25.82 qSECT  
                  31.79     1:09.60 (37.81)     1:51.99 (42.39)     2:25.82 (33.83)
 12 Basham, Jacqueline M      19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.68    2:26.01 qSECT  
                  31.22     1:10.46 (39.24)     1:51.30 (40.84)     2:26.01 (34.71)
 13 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:26.17    2:26.39 qSECT  
                  31.48     1:09.85 (38.37)     1:51.53 (41.68)     2:26.39 (34.86)
 14 Sanchez, Catherine M      20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:23.50    2:26.40 qSECT  
                  30.02     1:09.29 (39.27)     1:53.62 (44.33)     2:26.40 (32.78)
 15 Howard, Abriana R         19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.79    2:26.48 qSECT  
                  30.56     1:07.03 (36.47)     1:52.07 (45.04)     2:26.48 (34.41)
 16 Feick, Amelia K           20 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:29.82    2:26.49 qSECT  
                  31.54     1:09.25 (37.71)     1:50.60 (41.35)     2:26.49 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.04    2:27.17 qSECT  
                  30.84     1:09.04 (38.20)     1:52.64 (43.60)     2:27.17 (34.53)
 18 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:30.11    2:27.22 qSECT  
                  30.96     1:10.27 (39.31)     1:52.37 (42.10)     2:27.22 (34.85)
 19 Ryoo, Kelly Y             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:27.45    2:27.26 qSECT  
                  32.12     1:12.50 (40.38)     1:53.70 (41.20)     2:27.26 (33.56)
 20 Rouse, Sydney M           19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:22.67    2:27.52 qSECT  
                  31.67     1:08.61 (36.94)     1:53.33 (44.72)     2:27.52 (34.19)
 21 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:23.03    2:27.61 qSECT  
                  31.59     1:10.52 (38.93)     1:53.56 (43.04)     2:27.61 (34.05)
 22 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:24.59    2:27.66 qSECT  
                  31.08     1:08.94 (37.86)     1:52.03 (43.09)     2:27.66 (35.63)
 23 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:25.81    2:27.71 qSECT  
                  31.69     1:10.31 (38.62)     1:52.98 (42.67)     2:27.71 (34.73)
 24 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:30.79    2:27.73 qSECT  
                  32.39     1:11.08 (38.69)     1:53.71 (42.63)     2:27.73 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:24.60    2:27.74 SECT   
                  31.68     1:11.11 (39.43)     1:53.77 (42.66)     2:27.74 (33.97)
 26 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.97    2:27.83 SECT   
                  32.01     1:08.70 (36.69)     1:51.96 (43.26)     2:27.83 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grant, Alexis L           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:28.70    2:27.86 SECT   
                  31.68     1:08.87 (37.19)     1:54.39 (45.52)     2:27.86 (33.47)
 28 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:29.63    2:27.91 SECT   
                  31.63     1:10.10 (38.47)     1:53.14 (43.04)     2:27.91 (34.77)
 29 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:22.25    2:28.28 SECT   
                  31.67     1:11.39 (39.72)     1:54.04 (42.65)     2:28.28 (34.24)
 30 Honng, Emily M            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:28.50    2:28.63 SECT   
                  31.46     1:10.66 (39.20)     1:53.61 (42.95)     2:28.63 (35.02)
 31 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:28.61    2:28.81 SECT   
                  33.50     1:12.06 (38.56)     1:53.72 (41.66)     2:28.81 (35.09)
 32 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:26.37    2:29.07 SECT   
                  31.38     1:08.00 (36.62)     1:54.90 (46.90)     2:29.07 (34.17)
 33 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:28.90    2:29.14 SECT   
                  31.63     1:07.73 (36.10)     1:55.27 (47.54)     2:29.14 (33.87)
 34 Lloyd, Kelsey G           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:04.31Y   2:29.23 SECT   
                  32.41     1:12.46 (40.05)     1:54.29 (41.83)     2:29.23 (34.94)
 35 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:08.68Y   2:29.26 SECT   
                  32.86     1:11.44 (38.58)     1:54.66 (43.22)     2:29.26 (34.60)
 36 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:10.19Y   2:29.88 SECT   
                  31.61     1:10.85 (39.24)     1:55.04 (44.19)     2:29.88 (34.84)
 37 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:07.15Y   2:29.94 SECT   
                  31.76     1:11.14 (39.38)     1:56.69 (45.55)     2:29.94 (33.25)
 38 Hanf, Katelyn R           21 San Jose State S-PC  2:29.80    2:29.98 SECT   
                  31.37     1:11.28 (39.91)     1:54.61 (43.33)     2:29.98 (35.37)
 39 Wei, Gabrielle J          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.25    2:30.10 SECT   
                  31.99     1:12.63 (40.64)     1:55.03 (42.40)     2:30.10 (35.07)
 40 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:30.95    2:30.15 SECT   
                  31.20     1:07.79 (36.59)     1:54.19 (46.40)     2:30.15 (35.96)
 41 Radle, Sarah W            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:09.14Y   2:30.37 SECT   
                  31.68     1:10.51 (38.83)     1:56.43 (45.92)     2:30.37 (33.94)
 42 Leimone, Theadora M       15 WEST-CA              2:28.19    2:30.41 SECT   
                  32.11     1:10.81 (38.70)     1:56.58 (45.77)     2:30.41 (33.83)
 43 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:27.41    2:30.60 SECT   
                  31.85     1:12.91 (41.06)     1:57.45 (44.54)     2:30.60 (33.15)
 44 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:24.69    2:31.05 SECT   
                  31.73     1:12.50 (40.77)     1:55.20 (42.70)     2:31.05 (35.85)
 45 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:27.91    2:31.13 BON    
                  31.78     1:12.74 (40.96)     1:55.95 (43.21)     2:31.13 (35.18)
 46 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:26.13    2:31.18 BON    
                  32.65     1:12.60 (39.95)     1:56.60 (44.00)     2:31.18 (34.58)
 47 Bulris, Alexandra E       15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:31.06    2:31.28 BON    
                  32.83     1:11.39 (38.56)     1:55.60 (44.21)     2:31.28 (35.68)
 48 Judson, Caroline R        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:25.41    2:31.32 BON    
                  32.30     1:11.69 (39.39)     1:55.89 (44.20)     2:31.32 (35.43)
 49 Hawes, Morgan O           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:29.71    2:31.53 BON    
                  32.19     1:11.95 (39.76)     1:58.14 (46.19)     2:31.53 (33.39)
 50 Tang, Caitlin             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:31.40    2:31.59 BON    
                  31.28     1:12.15 (40.87)     1:55.32 (43.17)     2:31.59 (36.27)
 51 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:11.96Y   2:31.63 BON    
                  32.16     1:09.82 (37.66)     1:56.90 (47.08)     2:31.63 (34.73)
 52 Zhu, Angeline             14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:09.14Y   2:31.97 BON    
                  32.51     1:10.82 (38.31)     1:56.54 (45.72)     2:31.97 (35.43)
 53 Dodd, Jamie N             21 San Jose State S-PC  2:29.06    2:32.03 BON    
                  32.75     1:13.45 (40.70)     1:56.85 (43.40)     2:32.03 (35.18)
 54 Phung, Kaling H           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:08.69Y   2:32.10 BON    
                  31.24     1:09.93 (38.69)     1:57.53 (47.60)     2:32.10 (34.57)
 55 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:28.86    2:32.17 BON    
                  33.20     1:13.12 (39.92)     1:56.11 (42.99)     2:32.17 (36.06)
 56 Messenger, Morgan E       17 Coto Golf & Racq-CA  2:08.46Y   2:32.20 BON    
                  32.50     1:12.84 (40.34)     1:56.93 (44.09)     2:32.20 (35.27)
 57 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:29.65    2:32.21 BON    
                  33.30     1:13.76 (40.46)     1:58.37 (44.61)     2:32.21 (33.84)
 58 Axelman, Mia E            14 Northern Sierra-SN   2:09.82Y   2:32.28 BON    
                  31.90     1:10.67 (38.77)     1:56.58 (45.91)     2:32.28 (35.70)
 59 Olvera, Gisel             20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:29.24    2:32.35 BON    
                  32.22     1:11.73 (39.51)     1:55.96 (44.23)     2:32.35 (36.39)
 60 Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:10.07Y   2:32.49 BON    
                  31.76     1:12.73 (40.97)     1:57.86 (45.13)     2:32.49 (34.63)
 61 Degn, Kenzie N            17 SCAT-CA              2:03.32Y   2:32.56 BON    
                  31.50     1:12.27 (40.77)     1:57.91 (45.64)     2:32.56 (34.65)
 62 Churchill, Nicola A       21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:08.64Y   2:32.62 BON    
                  31.49     1:12.33 (40.84)     1:56.20 (43.87)     2:32.62 (36.42)
 63 Bayer, Bianca V           15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:10.47Y   2:32.71 BON    
                  32.17     1:08.88 (36.71)     1:55.66 (46.78)     2:32.71 (37.05)
 64 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:30.05    2:32.85 BON    
                  32.53     1:10.39 (37.86)     1:56.22 (45.83)     2:32.85 (36.63)
 65 Gamble, Brittney L        16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:32.79    2:32.98 BON    
                  32.89     1:14.61 (41.72)     1:57.86 (43.25)     2:32.98 (35.12)
 66 Yao, Sophia L             14 RORA-CA              2:10.26Y   2:33.04 BON    
                  32.52     1:11.54 (39.02)     1:56.50 (44.96)     2:33.04 (36.54)
 67 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.50Y   2:33.06 BON    
                  33.62     1:13.81 (40.19)     1:56.53 (42.72)     2:33.06 (36.53)
 68 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA              2:34.67    2:33.07 BON    
                  31.28     1:12.08 (40.80)     1:58.42 (46.34)     2:33.07 (34.65)
 68 Stevenson, Olivia J       15 California Gold-SN   2:09.67Y   2:33.07 BON    
                  32.09     1:13.24 (41.15)     1:58.75 (45.51)     2:33.07 (34.32)
 70 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.62Y   2:33.18 BON    
                  31.03     1:12.34 (41.31)     1:57.43 (45.09)     2:33.18 (35.75)
 71 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:33.64    2:33.33 BON    
                  32.36     1:10.62 (38.26)     1:57.72 (47.10)     2:33.33 (35.61)
 72 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:34.32    2:33.36 BON    
                  31.87     1:10.75 (38.88)     1:57.86 (47.11)     2:33.36 (35.50)
 72 Abalos, Leilani M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:07.08Y   2:33.36 BON    
                  32.12     1:12.54 (40.42)     1:57.37 (44.83)     2:33.36 (35.99)
 74 Zhang, Charlotte L        16 BAY-SI               2:07.46Y   2:33.41 BON    
                  32.37     1:13.31 (40.94)     1:58.71 (45.40)     2:33.41 (34.70)
 75 Magalong, Isabella F      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:05.65Y   2:33.54 BON    
                  32.74     1:13.03 (40.29)     1:57.63 (44.60)     2:33.54 (35.91)
 76 Gardner, Amber G          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.12    2:33.65 BON    
                  31.48     1:09.12 (37.64)     1:57.46 (48.34)     2:33.65 (36.19)
 77 Sterling, Piper L         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.53Y   2:34.03 BON    
                  32.71     1:13.73 (41.02)     1:57.67 (43.94)     2:34.03 (36.36)
 78 Seljeseth, Courtney A     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:25.39    2:34.12 BON    
                  33.06     1:14.02 (40.96)     1:58.48 (44.46)     2:34.12 (35.64)
 79 Valdoria, Maya N          19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:11.88Y   2:34.20 BON    
                  32.63     1:13.42 (40.79)     1:58.38 (44.96)     2:34.20 (35.82)
 80 Stiles, Nicole            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.23Y   2:34.26 BON    
                  32.65     1:10.98 (38.33)     1:58.90 (47.92)     2:34.26 (35.36)
 81 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:29.39    2:34.48 BON    
                  31.10     1:11.40 (40.30)     1:58.37 (46.97)     2:34.48 (36.11)
 82 Neilan, Alexandra S       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:07.51Y   2:34.56 BON    
                  31.31     1:13.42 (42.11)     1:58.18 (44.76)     2:34.56 (36.38)
 83 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              2:30.74    2:34.60 BON    
                  31.13     1:14.06 (42.93)     1:57.70 (43.64)     2:34.60 (36.90)
 84 Enda, Madison E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:32.22    2:34.64 BON    
                  31.43     1:11.65 (40.22)     1:58.97 (47.32)     2:34.64 (35.67)
 85 Wingender, Devyn C        18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:10.39Y   2:34.95 BON    
                  32.48     1:11.43 (38.95)     1:58.22 (46.79)     2:34.95 (36.73)
 86 Chen, Annaliese M         15 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:33.49    2:35.24 BON    
                  31.87     1:13.69 (41.82)     1:59.31 (45.62)     2:35.24 (35.93)
 87 Delacruz, Elsie A         13 Una Torr-CA          2:33.42    2:35.48        
                  33.06     1:13.10 (40.04)     1:58.87 (45.77)     2:35.48 (36.61)
 88 Johnson, Leah M           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:34.95    2:35.50        
                  33.40     1:15.63 (42.23)     2:01.10 (45.47)     2:35.50 (34.40)
 89 Watts, Vanessa K          15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:32.95    2:35.77        
                  33.95     1:15.32 (41.37)     1:59.16 (43.84)     2:35.77 (36.61)
 90 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:10.20Y   2:35.81        
                  32.52     1:13.12 (40.60)     1:59.66 (46.54)     2:35.81 (36.15)
 91 Hecker, Caitlin M         21 PATH-CA              2:47.60    2:36.37        
                  31.82     1:10.95 (39.13)     1:58.89 (47.94)     2:36.37 (37.48)
 92 Li, Xiaoran               15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.61Y   2:36.65        
                  32.81     1:11.71 (38.90)     2:00.64 (48.93)     2:36.65 (36.01)
 93 Madero, Alyssa D          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:07.25Y   2:36.86        
                  33.47     1:12.39 (38.92)     1:59.22 (46.83)     2:36.86 (37.64)
 94 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:33.94    2:37.58        
                  31.57     1:13.26 (41.69)     2:00.10 (46.84)     2:37.58 (37.48)
 95 Feng, Halle               16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:11.44Y   2:37.97        
                  33.62     1:17.11 (43.49)     2:02.33 (45.22)     2:37.97 (35.64)
 96 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              2:10.36Y   2:38.07        
                  34.20     1:13.53 (39.33)     2:02.06 (48.53)     2:38.07 (36.01)
 97 Capelli, Aria E           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.00Y   2:38.51        
                  33.52     1:15.67 (42.15)     2:02.25 (46.58)     2:38.51 (36.26)
 98 Lee, Madreena J           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:32.95    2:40.14        
                  32.80     1:14.77 (41.97)     2:02.34 (47.57)     2:40.14 (37.80)
 99 Due, Mie G                17 Swim Torrance-CA     2:33.10    2:41.22        
                  32.41     1:12.73 (40.32)     2:01.73 (49.00)     2:41.22 (39.49)
100 Cory, Katherina           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:13.74Y   2:43.85        
                  33.66     1:15.99 (42.33)     2:04.12 (48.13)     2:43.85 (39.73)
 -- Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.41Y        DQ        
                  32.14     1:14.14 (42.00)     1:57.01 (42.87)          DQ (35.92)
 -- Fasan, Daniela L          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:12.09Y       DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.79  OT Olympic Trials
              5:20.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              5:29.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ault, Taylor A            20 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:01.13    4:58.45 SECT   
                  31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)     1:47.49 (40.49)     2:26.11 (38.62)
        3:10.43 (44.32)     3:54.94 (44.51)     4:27.66 (32.72)     4:58.45 (30.79)
  2 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:04.71    4:59.04 SECT   
                  30.61     1:07.90 (37.29)     1:46.90 (39.00)     2:25.83 (38.93)
        3:08.10 (42.27)     3:50.27 (42.17)     4:25.06 (34.79)     4:59.04 (33.98)
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:05.10    4:59.54 SECT   
                  32.63     1:09.00 (36.37)     1:48.11 (39.11)     2:26.87 (38.76)
        3:08.52 (41.65)     3:51.83 (43.31)     4:26.33 (34.50)     4:59.54 (33.21)
  4 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  5:08.30    5:06.36 SECT   
                  32.12     1:08.69 (36.57)     1:49.58 (40.89)     2:30.47 (40.89)
        3:13.44 (42.97)     3:57.20 (43.76)     4:32.23 (35.03)     5:06.36 (34.13)
  5 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:08.84    5:07.51 SECT   
                  31.60     1:07.22 (35.62)     1:48.28 (41.06)     2:28.32 (40.04)
        3:13.78 (45.46)     3:59.58 (45.80)     4:34.01 (34.43)     5:07.51 (33.50)
  6 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   5:04.17    5:08.47 SECT   
                  32.27     1:08.23 (35.96)     1:50.27 (42.04)     2:31.32 (41.05)
        3:13.77 (42.45)     3:57.00 (43.23)     4:33.33 (36.33)     5:08.47 (35.14)
  7 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:08.57    5:09.39 SECT   
                  32.90     1:10.44 (37.54)     1:51.77 (41.33)     2:32.18 (40.41)
        3:16.43 (44.25)     4:01.54 (45.11)     4:37.13 (35.59)     5:09.39 (32.26)
  8 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:09.11    5:10.07 SECT   
                  31.53     1:07.77 (36.24)     1:49.11 (41.34)     2:28.42 (39.31)
        3:12.49 (44.07)     3:56.90 (44.41)     4:34.87 (37.97)     5:10.07 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   5:09.12    5:01.52 SECT   
                  31.20     1:07.52 (36.32)     1:46.58 (39.06)     2:24.85 (38.27)
        3:09.00 (44.15)     3:53.37 (44.37)     4:27.61 (34.24)     5:01.52 (33.91)
 10 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:09.77    5:05.37 SECT   
                  31.01     1:06.69 (35.68)     1:47.78 (41.09)     2:27.00 (39.22)
        3:10.33 (43.33)     3:54.49 (44.16)     4:30.36 (35.87)     5:05.37 (35.01)
 11 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               5:09.52    5:05.67 SECT   
                  32.39     1:10.79 (38.40)     1:49.26 (38.47)     2:27.94 (38.68)
        3:12.11 (44.17)     3:55.83 (43.72)     4:31.90 (36.07)     5:05.67 (33.77)
 12 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               5:09.14    5:08.46 SECT   
                  34.95     1:13.69 (38.74)     1:52.50 (38.81)     2:29.52 (37.02)
        3:14.77 (45.25)     3:59.66 (44.89)     4:34.85 (35.19)     5:08.46 (33.61)
 13 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  5:12.55    5:09.05 SECT   
                  32.76     1:10.61 (37.85)     1:50.92 (40.31)     2:30.42 (39.50)
        3:14.25 (43.83)     3:58.54 (44.29)     4:34.36 (35.82)     5:09.05 (34.69)
 14 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:12.56    5:09.39 SECT   
                  32.27     1:09.15 (36.88)     1:48.78 (39.63)     2:27.47 (38.69)
        3:14.28 (46.81)     4:02.24 (47.96)     4:36.22 (33.98)     5:09.39 (33.17)
 15 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  5:09.84    5:09.84 SECT   
                  32.11     1:08.73 (36.62)     1:50.43 (41.70)     2:31.66 (41.23)
        3:15.43 (43.77)     3:59.67 (44.24)     4:35.25 (35.58)     5:09.84 (34.59)
 16 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    5:12.80    5:34.87        
                  34.02     1:13.66 (39.64)     1:56.89 (43.23)     2:39.34 (42.45)
        3:28.88 (49.54)     4:22.64 (53.76)     5:00.29 (37.65)     5:34.87 (34.58)
C - Final
 17 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  5:15.30    5:08.28 SECT   
                  32.87     1:09.67 (36.80)     1:48.62 (38.95)     2:27.04 (38.42)
        3:13.27 (46.23)     4:00.94 (47.67)     4:34.97 (34.03)     5:08.28 (33.31)
 18 Seggelke, Dora A          18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   5:14.57    5:08.75 SECT   
                  32.13     1:08.30 (36.17)     1:49.05 (40.75)     2:28.05 (39.00)
        3:14.10 (46.05)     3:59.37 (45.27)     4:34.66 (35.29)     5:08.75 (34.09)
 19 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  5:13.01    5:10.94 SECT   
                  31.80     1:07.29 (35.49)     1:46.61 (39.32)     2:25.03 (38.42)
        3:12.97 (47.94)     4:01.33 (48.36)     4:36.74 (35.41)     5:10.94 (34.20)
 20 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:16.93    5:16.30 SECT   
                  32.80     1:10.32 (37.52)     1:52.60 (42.28)     2:32.86 (40.26)
        3:21.08 (48.22)     4:08.03 (46.95)     4:43.29 (35.26)     5:16.30 (33.01)
 21 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:15.85    5:16.43 SECT   
                  33.42     1:12.71 (39.29)     1:52.73 (40.02)     2:32.25 (39.52)
        3:16.41 (44.16)     4:02.03 (45.62)     4:40.49 (38.46)     5:16.43 (35.94)
 22 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  5:16.55    5:16.73 SECT   
                  33.21     1:13.07 (39.86)     1:55.42 (42.35)     2:36.22 (40.80)
        3:20.23 (44.01)     4:04.85 (44.62)     4:41.21 (36.36)     5:16.73 (35.52)
 23 Gamble, Brittney L        16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  5:14.92    5:18.71 SECT   
                  33.22     1:11.39 (38.17)     1:54.70 (43.31)     2:36.97 (42.27)
        3:21.40 (44.43)     4:06.74 (45.34)     4:43.43 (36.69)     5:18.71 (35.28)
 24 Day, Michaela R           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:15.30    5:21.19 BON    
                  34.41     1:13.41 (39.00)     1:57.33 (43.92)     2:39.70 (42.37)
        3:23.80 (44.10)     4:07.78 (43.98)     4:44.99 (37.21)     5:21.19 (36.20)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.79  OT Olympic Trials
              5:20.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              5:29.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ault, Taylor A            20 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:24.60Y   5:01.13 qSECT  
                  31.41     1:06.48 (35.07)     1:47.11 (40.63)     2:25.82 (38.71)
        3:10.80 (44.98)     3:55.46 (44.66)     4:29.12 (33.66)     5:01.13 (32.01)
  2 Straw, Brittney N         21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   5:01.29    5:04.17 qSECT  
                  32.31     1:08.01 (35.70)     1:48.71 (40.70)     2:28.53 (39.82)
        3:10.61 (42.08)     3:53.75 (43.14)     4:29.62 (35.87)     5:04.17 (34.55)
  3 Jih-Schiff, Ana P         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:08.01    5:04.71 qSECT  
                                1:08.87 ( )                             2:27.68 ( )
                                3:54.45 ( )   5:04.71 (1:10.26)                    
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:03.59    5:05.10 qSECT  
                  33.44     1:10.37 (36.93)     1:50.12 (39.75)     2:28.70 (38.58)
        3:11.41 (42.71)     3:55.23 (43.82)     4:30.49 (35.26)     5:05.10 (34.61)
  5 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:59.03    5:08.30 qSECT  
                  32.32     1:08.52 (36.20)     1:49.64 (41.12)     2:29.99 (40.35)
        3:14.13 (44.14)     3:59.09 (44.96)     4:34.29 (35.20)     5:08.30 (34.01)
  6 Tseng, Courtney S         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:19.06    5:08.57 qSECT  
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:48.71 (39.46)     2:28.46 (39.75)
        3:13.70 (45.24)     3:58.77 (45.07)     4:34.67 (35.90)     5:08.57 (33.90)
  7 Lawrence, Maelynn M       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:06.13    5:08.84 qSECT  
                  31.94     1:07.70 (35.76)     1:49.31 (41.61)     2:29.40 (40.09)
        3:14.12 (44.72)     3:59.67 (45.55)     4:34.81 (35.14)     5:08.84 (34.03)
  8 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:08.83    5:09.11 qSECT  
                                1:07.26 ( )     1:31.21 (23.95)     2:29.17 (57.96)
                                3:56.91 ( )   5:09.11 (1:12.20)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, Tina              19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   5:01.86    5:09.12 qSECT  
                  31.81     1:08.38 (36.57)     1:48.77 (40.39)     2:28.47 (39.70)
        3:13.53 (45.06)     3:59.11 (45.58)     4:34.67 (35.56)     5:09.12 (34.45)
 10 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               5:02.26    5:09.14 qSECT  
                  35.54     1:14.19 (38.65)     1:52.61 (38.42)     2:30.16 (37.55)
        3:14.92 (44.76)     4:00.15 (45.23)     4:35.48 (35.33)     5:09.14 (33.66)
 11 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               4:27.14Y   5:09.52 qSECT  
                  32.62     1:10.00 (37.38)     1:48.08 (38.08)     2:25.97 (37.89)
        3:10.27 (44.30)     3:55.84 (45.57)     4:33.48 (37.64)     5:09.52 (36.04)
 12 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:07.48    5:09.77 qSECT  
                  30.63     1:06.57 (35.94)     1:48.21 (41.64)     2:28.85 (40.64)
        3:13.18 (44.33)     3:57.87 (44.69)     4:34.54 (36.67)     5:09.77 (35.23)
 13 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:59.87    5:09.84 qSECT  
                  32.68     1:09.24 (36.56)     1:50.83 (41.59)     2:31.25 (40.42)
        3:15.40 (44.15)     3:59.84 (44.44)     4:35.10 (35.26)     5:09.84 (34.74)
 14 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  5:05.56    5:12.55 qSECT  
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:50.83 (40.66)     2:30.52 (39.69)
        3:15.19 (44.67)     4:00.58 (45.39)     4:36.54 (35.96)     5:12.55 (36.01)
 15 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     19 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:09.26    5:12.56 qSECT  
                  32.45     1:09.65 (37.20)     1:50.08 (40.43)     2:29.65 (39.57)
        3:16.46 (46.81)     4:04.14 (47.68)     4:38.72 (34.58)     5:12.56 (33.84)
 16 Locala, Naomi M           17 Alto Swim Club-PC    5:17.47    5:12.80 qSECT  
                  32.28     1:08.75 (36.47)     1:48.53 (39.78)     2:26.93 (38.40)
        3:13.53 (46.60)     4:02.39 (48.86)     4:38.45 (36.06)     5:12.80 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judson, Caroline R        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:12.13    5:12.89 qSECT  
                  33.61     1:12.86 (39.25)     1:53.31 (40.45)     2:32.93 (39.62)
        3:16.91 (43.98)     4:00.74 (43.83)     4:37.40 (36.66)     5:12.89 (35.49)
 18 Nickell, Samantha N       17 Riverside Aquati-CA  5:09.77    5:13.01 qSECT  
                  31.82     1:07.63 (35.81)     1:47.98 (40.35)     2:26.71 (38.73)
        3:14.14 (47.43)     4:02.77 (48.63)     4:38.56 (35.79)     5:13.01 (34.45)
 19 Seggelke, Dora A          18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   5:09.04    5:14.57 qSECT  
                  31.76     1:07.92 (36.16)     1:49.36 (41.44)     2:29.64 (40.28)
        3:16.19 (46.55)     4:02.69 (46.50)     4:38.40 (35.71)     5:14.57 (36.17)
 20 Gamble, Brittney L        16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  5:15.39    5:14.92 qSECT  
                                1:11.28 ( )                             2:34.73 ( )
                                4:03.03 ( )   5:14.92 (1:11.89)                    
 21 Day, Michaela R           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:16.05    5:15.30 qSECT  
                  34.21     1:12.86 (38.65)     1:55.15 (42.29)     2:36.51 (41.36)
        3:19.41 (42.90)     4:02.79 (43.38)     4:39.82 (37.03)     5:15.30 (35.48)
 21 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  15 Riverside Aquati-CA  5:07.70    5:15.30 qSECT  
                  34.01     1:11.80 (37.79)     1:50.77 (38.97)     2:28.98 (38.21)
        3:17.47 (48.49)     4:06.52 (49.05)     4:41.03 (34.51)     5:15.30 (34.27)
 23 Lockyer, Hannah P         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:19.89    5:15.85 qSECT  
                  33.07     1:12.69 (39.62)     1:53.10 (40.41)     2:32.69 (39.59)
        3:16.11 (43.42)     4:01.48 (45.37)     4:40.04 (38.56)     5:15.85 (35.81)
 24 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  4:36.97Y   5:16.55 qSECT  
                  33.17     1:13.08 (39.91)     1:54.97 (41.89)     2:35.58 (40.61)
        3:19.30 (43.72)     4:03.87 (44.57)     4:40.79 (36.92)     5:16.55 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kucik, Katie A            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:32.96Y   5:16.93 SECT   
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)     1:52.98 (42.79)     2:32.67 (39.69)
        3:21.04 (48.37)     4:08.29 (47.25)     4:43.58 (35.29)     5:16.93 (33.35)
 26 Zhang, Charlotte L        16 BAY-SI               4:35.67Y   5:17.45 SECT   
                  33.96     1:12.84 (38.88)     1:55.73 (42.89)     2:37.26 (41.53)
        3:21.55 (44.29)     4:06.42 (44.87)     4:42.65 (36.23)     5:17.45 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Messenger, Morgan E       17 Coto Golf & Racq-CA  5:17.37    5:17.54 SECT   
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)     1:53.06 (42.18)     2:33.71 (40.65)
        3:18.26 (44.55)     4:03.75 (45.49)     4:40.89 (37.14)     5:17.54 (36.65)
 28 Wong, Alexa B             13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:38.43Y   5:18.87 SECT   
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)     1:51.32 (40.79)     2:32.00 (40.68)
        3:18.87 (46.87)     4:07.26 (48.39)     4:43.32 (36.06)     5:18.87 (35.55)
 29 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  5:15.10    5:18.94 SECT   
                  35.78     1:15.31 (39.53)     1:57.08 (41.77)     2:37.99 (40.91)
        3:21.54 (43.55)     4:06.69 (45.15)     4:43.15 (36.46)     5:18.94 (35.79)
 30 Fraire, Isabella M        19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:36.86Y   5:19.60 SECT   
                  33.23     1:11.61 (38.38)     1:54.93 (43.32)     2:37.29 (42.36)
        3:20.53 (43.24)     4:04.77 (44.24)     4:42.87 (38.10)     5:19.60 (36.73)
 31 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:14.17    5:20.45 BON    
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)     1:55.56 (42.68)     2:37.16 (41.60)
        3:22.90 (45.74)     4:10.36 (47.46)     4:46.30 (35.94)     5:20.45 (34.15)
 32 Leung, Kelsey B           13 Otter Swim Club-PC   4:39.67Y   5:20.64 BON    
                  33.33     1:11.55 (38.22)     1:53.52 (41.97)     2:34.77 (41.25)
        3:21.15 (46.38)     4:08.98 (47.83)     4:45.44 (36.46)     5:20.64 (35.20)
 33 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:36.32Y   5:20.76 BON    
                  33.75     1:14.38 (40.63)     1:56.70 (42.32)     2:36.81 (40.11)
        3:19.44 (42.63)     4:05.11 (45.67)     4:43.53 (38.42)     5:20.76 (37.23)
 34 Lynch, Calista R          14 Otter Swim Club-PC   5:17.06    5:20.78 BON    
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)     1:55.34 (41.61)     2:35.75 (40.41)
        3:20.85 (45.10)     4:06.46 (45.61)     4:44.28 (37.82)     5:20.78 (36.50)
 35 Guadiamos, Isabella H     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  5:17.81    5:20.86 BON    
                  32.35     1:10.14 (37.79)     1:53.42 (43.28)     2:35.54 (42.12)
        3:20.14 (44.60)     4:05.21 (45.07)     4:44.18 (38.97)     5:20.86 (36.68)
 36 Wingender, Devyn C        18 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:19.75    5:21.01 BON    
                  32.73     1:11.24 (38.51)     1:53.01 (41.77)     2:34.05 (41.04)
        3:20.77 (46.72)     4:07.30 (46.53)     4:44.58 (37.28)     5:21.01 (36.43)
 37 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              4:36.75Y   5:21.09 BON    
                  32.10     1:11.38 (39.28)     1:55.24 (43.86)     2:37.37 (42.13)
        3:21.78 (44.41)     4:06.97 (45.19)     4:44.69 (37.72)     5:21.09 (36.40)
 38 Johnson, Leah M           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:09.88    5:21.25 BON    
                  33.41     1:11.56 (38.15)     1:54.94 (43.38)     2:36.71 (41.77)
        3:21.67 (44.96)     4:07.89 (46.22)     4:44.88 (36.99)     5:21.25 (36.37)
 39 Lacroix, Allison C        16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:38.84Y   5:21.36 BON    
                  34.29     1:16.04 (41.75)     1:57.71 (41.67)     2:38.49 (40.78)
        3:22.21 (43.72)     4:06.93 (44.72)     4:44.39 (37.46)     5:21.36 (36.97)
 40 Axelman, Mia E            14 Northern Sierra-SN   4:35.17Y   5:21.46 BON    
                  33.58     1:13.01 (39.43)     1:54.50 (41.49)     2:34.95 (40.45)
        3:22.52 (47.57)     4:11.20 (48.68)     4:47.27 (36.07)     5:21.46 (34.19)
 41 Marsh, Hannah T           18 BAY-SI               4:37.42Y   5:21.57 BON    
                  34.20     1:12.63 (38.43)     1:55.06 (42.43)     2:36.40 (41.34)
        3:22.21 (45.81)     4:10.07 (47.86)     4:46.71 (36.64)     5:21.57 (34.86)
 42 Peltz, Lucy F             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  5:17.60    5:22.09 BON    
                  32.84     1:10.74 (37.90)     1:54.36 (43.62)     2:36.94 (42.58)
        3:23.40 (46.46)     4:11.66 (48.26)     4:47.45 (35.79)     5:22.09 (34.64)
 43 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:18.98    5:22.18 BON    
                  32.13     1:09.91 (37.78)     1:54.07 (44.16)     2:35.68 (41.61)
        3:21.75 (46.07)     4:09.95 (48.20)     4:46.91 (36.96)     5:22.18 (35.27)
 44 Leimone, Theadora M       15 WEST-CA              5:16.48    5:22.92 BON    
                  33.01     1:11.52 (38.51)     1:52.43 (40.91)     2:32.77 (40.34)
        3:20.45 (47.68)     4:07.81 (47.36)     4:45.72 (37.91)     5:22.92 (37.20)
 45 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  5:20.43    5:23.16 BON    
                  33.29     1:12.44 (39.15)     1:53.55 (41.11)     2:34.54 (40.99)
        3:21.44 (46.90)     4:09.89 (48.45)     4:47.05 (37.16)     5:23.16 (36.11)
 46 Hughes, Jade T            16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  5:22.08    5:24.50 BON    
                  33.78     1:12.61 (38.83)     1:56.42 (43.81)     2:39.02 (42.60)
        3:25.99 (46.97)     4:12.01 (46.02)     4:49.11 (37.10)     5:24.50 (35.39)
 47 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:34.30Y   5:24.82 BON    
                  31.90     1:09.77 (37.87)     1:54.01 (44.24)     2:37.76 (43.75)
        3:25.22 (47.46)     4:13.38 (48.16)     4:49.27 (35.89)     5:24.82 (35.55)
 48 Abalos, Leilani M         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:34.95Y   5:25.28 BON    
                  33.61     1:12.11 (38.50)     1:53.87 (41.76)     2:35.79 (41.92)
        3:22.52 (46.73)     4:09.85 (47.33)     4:47.75 (37.90)     5:25.28 (37.53)
 49 Raker, Viviana R          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:32.78Y   5:26.07 BON    
                  31.83     1:08.35 (36.52)     1:50.38 (42.03)     2:32.29 (41.91)
        3:22.19 (49.90)     4:11.83 (49.64)     4:49.01 (37.18)     5:26.07 (37.06)
 50 Chen, Annaliese M         15 Alto Swim Club-PC    5:19.50    5:26.08 BON    
                  33.12     1:10.50 (37.38)     1:54.95 (44.45)     2:38.81 (43.86)
        3:23.63 (44.82)     4:10.30 (46.67)     4:47.94 (37.64)     5:26.08 (38.14)
 51 Due, Ida G                19 Swim Torrance-CA     4:30.49Y   5:26.24 BON    
                  33.34     1:12.25 (38.91)     1:54.64 (42.39)     2:35.96 (41.32)
        3:24.10 (48.14)     4:12.75 (48.65)     4:50.09 (37.34)     5:26.24 (36.15)
 52 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     4:41.30Y   5:28.02 BON    
                  33.13     1:10.68 (37.55)     1:52.76 (42.08)     2:35.44 (42.68)
        3:24.16 (48.72)     4:12.15 (47.99)     4:50.63 (38.48)     5:28.02 (37.39)
 53 Magalong, Isabella F      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:31.79Y   5:28.33 BON    
                  33.17     1:10.36 (37.19)     1:52.89 (42.53)     2:35.90 (43.01)
        3:22.39 (46.49)     4:10.20 (47.81)     4:49.28 (39.08)     5:28.33 (39.05)
 54 Buell, Sierra N           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:39.05Y   5:29.30        
                  33.87     1:14.16 (40.29)     1:58.26 (44.10)     2:42.43 (44.17)
        3:28.23 (45.80)     4:15.11 (46.88)     4:52.42 (37.31)     5:29.30 (36.88)
 55 Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:18.25    5:29.36        
                                1:10.76 ( )                             2:29.60 ( )
                                4:15.11 ( )   5:29.36 (1:14.25)                    
 55 Terranova, Samantha J     21 Torero Aquatics-SI   4:34.26Y   5:29.36        
                  33.42     1:11.98 (38.56)     1:53.39 (41.41)     2:34.70 (41.31)
        3:24.92 (50.22)     4:16.03 (51.11)     4:52.85 (36.82)     5:29.36 (36.51)
 57 Mueller, Emily M          14 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:39.22Y   5:31.14        
                  34.45     1:14.29 (39.84)     1:58.18 (43.89)     2:41.51 (43.33)
        3:27.29 (45.78)     4:14.87 (47.58)     4:52.86 (37.99)     5:31.14 (38.28)
 58 Flores, Layla X           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:38.78Y   5:48.18        
                  33.77     1:11.78 (38.01)     1:54.43 (42.65)     2:38.35 (43.92)
        3:26.33 (47.98)     4:17.02 (50.69)     5:03.02 (46.00)     5:48.18 (45.16)
 -- Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               5:11.43        DFS        
 -- Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:32.49Y       DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:11.59  SECT CA NV Sectional
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:47.43    3:52.29 SECT   
     1) Trieu, Emily 18                 2) Koh, Zephanie A 17             
     3) Lough, Marly D 16               4) Liu, Kenisha R 20              
                  28.43       58.76 (58.76)     1:26.57 (27.81)     1:57.04 (58.28)
        2:24.37 (27.33)     2:55.35 (58.31)     3:22.16 (26.81)     3:52.29 (56.94)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:56.75    3:55.48 SECT   
     1) Sanchez, Catherine M 20         2) Tseng, Courtney S 19           
     3) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira C 22    4) Ault, Taylor A 20              
                  28.11       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.27 (28.03)   1:58.30 (1:00.06)
        2:26.76 (28.46)     2:57.74 (59.44)     3:25.67 (27.93)     3:55.48 (57.74)
  3 San Jose State Spartans-PC  'A'                   3:54.85    3:55.89 SECT   
     1) Heng, Gabriella R 20            2) Giggey, Kimberlee R 22         
     3) McIntee, Katie M 21             4) Loya, Antoinette M 20          
                  27.76       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.99 (28.21)     1:57.93 (59.15)
        2:25.77 (27.84)     2:57.13 (59.20)     3:25.13 (28.00)     3:55.89 (58.76)
  4 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:59.97    3:55.94 SECT   
     1) Winter, Kailyn D 16             2) Fasan, Daniela L 17            
     3) Winter, Tenaya S 14             4) Mazurek, Ella M 15             
                  27.73       59.03 (59.03)     1:27.59 (28.56)   1:59.14 (1:00.11)
        2:26.96 (27.82)     2:57.67 (58.53)     3:25.16 (27.49)     3:55.94 (58.27)
  5 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            3:49.92    3:57.06 SECT   
     1) Hartman, Bailey A 13            2) Jih-Schiff, Ana P 16           
     3) Smith, Rea N 15                 4) Depaco, Alexis I 16            
                  28.14       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.19 (28.55)     1:58.37 (59.73)
        2:26.73 (28.36)     2:58.16 (59.79)     3:25.98 (27.82)     3:57.06 (58.90)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:01.06    3:58.07 SECT   
     1) Nibarger, Reagan P 16           2) Botton, Riley J 15             
     3) Unas, Julia Teresa A 16         4) Horst, Eleanor K 16            
                  28.34       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.85 (28.39)     1:58.21 (59.75)
        2:26.80 (28.59)   2:58.71 (1:00.50)     3:27.15 (28.44)     3:58.07 (59.36)
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            3:58.30    3:58.86 SECT   
     1) Suppiger, Shelby E 16           2) Seaman, Jenna O 17             
     3) Gardner, Amber G 17             4) Howard, Abriana R 19           
                  28.36       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.86 (28.70)     1:58.86 (59.70)
        2:27.41 (28.55)   2:59.20 (1:00.34)     3:27.47 (28.27)     3:58.86 (59.66)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:04.52    3:59.09 SECT   
     1) Basham, Jacqueline M 19         2) Li, Kate 15                    
     3) Grant, Alexis L 17              4) Wooden, Ariel E 18             
                  29.07   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:29.29 (28.30)     2:00.39 (59.40)
        2:28.33 (27.94)     2:59.84 (59.45)     3:28.29 (28.45)     3:59.09 (59.25)
  9 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                        3:57.91    4:01.04 SECT   
     1) Cosgrove, Madeline M 21         2) Abshire, Abigail 19            
     3) Bailey, Mia I 19                4) Cooke, Alisa M 21              
                  29.33   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:29.36 (28.35)     2:00.89 (59.88)
        2:29.12 (28.23)     3:00.27 (59.38)     3:28.64 (28.37)   4:01.04 (1:00.77)
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:00.23    4:01.55 SECT   
     1) Radle, Sarah W 16               2) Kann, Chanell B 17             
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh 21              4) Ryoo, Kelly Y 17               
                  29.04   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.19 (28.79)   2:00.64 (1:00.24)
        2:29.40 (28.76)   3:02.10 (1:01.46)     3:30.92 (28.82)     4:01.55 (59.45)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:05.15    4:02.37 SECT   
     1) Cho, Katie J 16                 2) Cushman, Sarah N 17            
     3) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 19        4) Simpson, Kathryn K 14          
                  29.26   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.35 (28.68)   2:01.04 (1:00.37)
        2:30.13 (29.09)   3:02.55 (1:01.51)     3:31.52 (28.97)     4:02.37 (59.82)
 12 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:59.19    4:02.90 SECT   
     1) Hawes, Morgan O 16              2) Fetter, Elizabeth C 14         
     3) Nasedkina, Valeriya 19          4) Glanville, Mckaela I 17        
                  28.82       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.41 (28.82)   2:00.14 (1:00.55)
        2:28.23 (28.09)   3:01.04 (1:00.90)     3:30.08 (29.04)   4:02.90 (1:01.86)
 13 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:03.83    4:03.58 SECT   
     1) Faris, Katie R 17               2) O'Brien, Emily M 14            
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 15            4) Degn, Kenzie N 17              
                  29.42   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.64 (29.64)   2:02.54 (1:01.54)
        2:31.55 (29.01)   3:04.55 (1:02.01)     3:32.13 (27.58)     4:03.58 (59.03)
 14 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:10.23    4:04.30 SECT   
     1) Middleton, Tara Q 21            2) Statler, Nina E 15             
     3) Ryan, Anna K 15                 4) Lund, Alyssa K 15              
                  29.32   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:30.34 (28.65)   2:02.57 (1:00.88)
        2:32.00 (29.43)   3:03.60 (1:01.03)     3:31.90 (28.30)   4:04.30 (1:00.70)
 15 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:03.93    4:04.72 SECT   
     1) Williams, Liberty R 17          2) Martinez-Spencer, Isabella R 15
     3) Cechini, Jamie A 15             4) Nickell, Samantha N 17         
                  29.65   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:29.69 (29.27)   2:00.61 (1:00.19)
        2:30.16 (29.55)   3:02.49 (1:01.88)     3:32.21 (29.72)   4:04.72 (1:02.23)
 16 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             4:07.97    4:05.33 SECT   
     1) Bayer, Bianca V 15              2) McAuley, Maya J 16             
     3) McIntyre, Kaley J 15            4) Eaton, Julianna I 18           
                  29.77   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:31.57 (29.61)   2:04.80 (1:02.84)
        2:33.54 (28.74)   3:05.96 (1:01.16)     3:34.49 (28.53)     4:05.33 (59.37)
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:05.52    4:06.60 SECT   
     1) Cho, Allison Y 17               2) Hill, Hope E 17                
     3) Yi, Jin-young 17                4) Raker, Viviana R 16            
                  29.28   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.06 (29.43)   2:03.80 (1:02.17)
        2:32.73 (28.93)   3:05.36 (1:01.56)     3:34.58 (29.22)   4:06.60 (1:01.24)
 18 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:08.75    4:06.70 SECT   
     1) Hebert, Madeleine F 14          2) Kitchens, Valerie G 18         
     3) Beaudet, Kylie A 15             4) Jacobson, Allie B 16           
                  28.20       59.14 (59.14)     1:29.35 (30.21)   2:01.90 (1:02.76)
        2:32.30 (30.40)   3:05.11 (1:03.21)     3:34.48 (29.37)   4:06.70 (1:01.59)
 19 Torero Aquatics-SI  'A'                           4:09.72    4:06.79 SECT   
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 20              2) Luckenbach, Anna C 20          
     3) Stuecklen, Victoria A 19        4) Terranova, Samantha J 21       
                  28.46       58.75 (58.75)     1:29.23 (30.48)   2:01.69 (1:02.94)
        2:31.04 (29.35)   3:04.60 (1:02.91)     3:34.45 (29.85)   4:06.79 (1:02.19)
 20 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      4:03.39    4:07.14 SECT   
     1) Sebastian, Sophia I 17          2) Sosnowski, Julianna M 15       
     3) Seljeseth, Courtney A 15        4) Gulvady, Maya S 18             
                  30.48   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:32.31 (28.94)   2:04.04 (1:00.67)
        2:32.66 (28.62)   3:05.57 (1:01.53)     3:34.53 (28.96)   4:07.14 (1:01.57)
 21 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:08.70    4:07.28 SECT   
     1) Choo, Charlotte M 16            2) Park, Sohyeon S 15             
     3) Steen, Audrey L 19              4) Due, Ida G 19                  
                  29.19   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:30.39 (29.04)   2:03.23 (1:01.88)
        2:32.39 (29.16)   3:04.79 (1:01.56)     3:34.62 (29.83)   4:07.28 (1:02.49)
 22 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                4:04.74    4:07.92 SECT   
     1) Thomas, Sierra 15               2) Guadiamos, Isabella H 17       
     3) Lee, Cara Y 17                  4) Phung, Kaling H 18             
                  29.37   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:31.64 (29.12)   2:04.38 (1:01.86)
        2:33.64 (29.26)   3:05.83 (1:01.45)     3:36.03 (30.20)   4:07.92 (1:02.09)
 23 Bulldog Swim Club-PC  'A'                         3:40.82Y   4:08.16 SECT   
     1) Lee, Samantha E 16              2) Del Balso, Parker J 14         
     3) Kuziemko, Claire Y 14           4) Zelen, Haley D 14              
                  30.20   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:31.02 (28.47)   2:02.91 (1:00.36)
        2:33.11 (30.20)   3:07.57 (1:04.66)     3:36.60 (29.03)   4:08.16 (1:00.59)
 24 Bay Club Aquatics-SI  'A'                         3:58.16    4:08.37 SECT   
     1) Marsh, Hannah T 18              2) Shew, Ava M 14                 
     3) Collins, Cami M 16              4) Zhang, Charlotte L 16          
                  29.91   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:33.06 (30.85)   2:07.34 (1:05.13)
        2:35.99 (28.65)     3:06.99 (59.65)     3:36.03 (29.04)   4:08.37 (1:01.38)
 25 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            4:02.68    4:09.25 SECT   
     1) Cantrell, Aubrey R 15           2) Locala, Naomi M 17             
     3) Cai, Cecilia A 15               4) Chen, Annaliese M 15           
                  29.37   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:30.73 (28.87)   2:02.85 (1:00.99)
        2:32.38 (29.53)   3:05.15 (1:02.30)     3:35.33 (30.18)   4:09.25 (1:04.10)
 26 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'B'                           4:05.52    4:09.94 SECT   
     1) Flath, Gillian L 17             2) Sharma, Annika 15              
     3) Harrison, Elsie N 17            4) Piel, Annabel M 14             
                  29.33   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:30.86 (29.10)   2:03.45 (1:01.69)
        2:33.63 (30.18)   3:06.97 (1:03.52)     3:36.40 (29.43)   4:09.94 (1:02.97)
 27 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:09.57    4:11.52 SECT   
     1) Flores, Layla X 15              2) Wong, Alexa B 13               
     3) Bringe, Janessa R 17            4) Roberts, Alex D 17             
                  29.78   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:31.28 (30.54)   2:04.73 (1:03.99)
        2:35.46 (30.73)   3:09.10 (1:04.37)     3:38.95 (29.85)   4:11.52 (1:02.42)
 27 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    3:37.42Y   4:11.52 SECT   
     1) Du-Long, Gianna M 17            2) Smethurst, Emma B 19           
     3) Sterling, Piper L 17            4) Mooney, Kristina A 16          
                  30.19   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:32.49 (29.52)   2:05.20 (1:02.23)
        2:34.99 (29.79)   3:08.05 (1:02.85)     3:38.59 (30.54)   4:11.52 (1:03.47)
 29 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 3:39.33Y   4:12.41        
     1) Ross, Camille K 17              2) Duncan, Alexia 13              
     3) Partington, Makena S 15         4) Duncan, Aurora R 16            
                  29.80   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:32.87 (30.75)   2:07.19 (1:05.07)
        2:37.98 (30.79)   3:11.71 (1:04.52)     3:41.02 (29.31)   4:12.41 (1:00.70)
 30 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:09.82    4:12.60        
     1) Ninness, Maija C 19             2) Woodhouse, Holland A 15        
     3) Bish, Andrea M 16               4) Gamble, Brittney L 16          
                  29.05   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:30.58 (29.55)   2:02.95 (1:01.92)
        2:35.50 (32.55)   3:10.55 (1:07.60)     3:40.29 (29.74)   4:12.60 (1:02.05)
 31 Almaden Riptides-PC  'A'                          3:38.91Y   4:13.46        
     1) Keith, Samantha M 17            2) Chope, Anna G 17               
     3) Tenczar, Emily G 15             4) Clark, Natalie R 16            
                  29.84   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:32.65 (30.18)   2:06.71 (1:04.24)
        2:36.09 (29.38)   3:08.38 (1:01.67)     3:38.02 (29.64)   4:13.46 (1:05.08)
 32 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            4:11.43    4:17.41        
     1) Varner, Peyton M 17             2) Cechini, Quincy R 17           
     3) Harris, Amber M 15              4) Thornton, Molly I 18           
                  30.00   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:33.56 (30.99)   2:06.43 (1:03.86)
        2:38.10 (31.67)   3:13.12 (1:06.69)     3:43.26 (30.14)   4:17.41 (1:04.29)
 -- Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:58.55         DQ        
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 20              2) O'Brien, Ashleen S 18          
     3) Christian, Taylor J 15          4) Christian, Kate M 13           
                  27.90       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.11 (28.47)   1:59.51 (1:00.87)
        2:27.82 (28.31)   2:59.53 (1:00.02)     3:27.81 (28.28)        DQ (1:01.58)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:05.59  SECT CA NV Sectional
 Meet Qualifying:  9:05.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          8:31.15    8:22.53 SECT   
     1) Tseng, Courtney S 19            2) Salladin, Cathryn G 19         
     3) Sanchez, Catherine M 20         4) Ault, Taylor A 20              
                  28.92   1:00.26 (1:00.26)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
        2:35.25 (29.63)   3:07.54 (1:01.92)   3:41.14 (1:35.52)   4:13.94 (2:08.32)
        4:43.01 (29.07)   5:15.05 (1:01.11)   5:48.02 (1:34.08)   6:19.81 (2:05.87)
        6:48.26 (28.45)     7:19.15 (59.34)   7:51.19 (1:31.38)   8:22.53 (2:02.72)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             8:10.70    8:31.79 SECT   
     1) Li, Kate 15                     2) Trieu, Emily 18                
     3) Wooden, Ariel E 18              4) Lough, Marly D 16              
                  29.27   1:01.52 (1:01.52)   1:35.01 (1:35.01)   2:09.14 (2:09.14)
        2:38.11 (28.97)   3:10.49 (1:01.35)   3:43.04 (1:33.90)   4:15.20 (2:06.06)
        4:44.06 (28.86)   5:15.51 (1:00.31)   5:48.60 (1:33.40)   6:22.91 (2:07.71)
        6:50.70 (27.79)   7:23.28 (1:00.37)   7:57.43 (1:34.52)   8:31.79 (2:08.88)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            8:27.26    8:35.32 SECT   
     1) Smith, Rea N 15                 2) Seaman, Jenna O 17             
     3) Gardner, Amber G 17             4) Hartman, Bailey A 13           
                  29.40   1:01.46 (1:01.46)   1:34.62 (1:34.62)   2:07.47 (2:07.47)
        2:36.72 (29.25)   3:09.35 (1:01.88)   3:43.66 (1:36.19)   4:18.09 (2:10.62)
        4:47.66 (29.57)   5:20.01 (1:01.92)   5:53.85 (1:35.76)   6:28.71 (2:10.62)
        6:58.03 (29.32)   7:30.92 (1:02.21)   8:03.68 (1:34.97)   8:35.32 (2:06.61)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             8:50.17    8:35.90 SECT   
     1) Liu, Kenisha R 20               2) Bennani, Sabrina A 15          
     3) Basham, Jacqueline M 19         4) Grant, Alexis L 17             
                  28.74       59.98 (59.98)   1:32.06 (1:32.06)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:33.66 (29.59)   3:05.93 (1:01.86)   3:39.32 (1:35.25)   4:13.05 (2:08.98)
        4:42.96 (29.91)   5:16.91 (1:03.86)   5:51.56 (1:38.51)   6:26.28 (2:13.23)
        6:55.89 (29.61)   7:28.54 (1:02.26)   8:02.50 (1:36.22)   8:35.90 (2:09.62)
  5 San Jose State Spartans-PC  'A'                   8:39.54    8:39.41 SECT   
     1) McIntee, Katie M 21             2) Heng, Gabriella R 20           
     3) Hanf, Katelyn R 21              4) Wayman, Erin C 20              
                  29.46   1:01.74 (1:01.74)   1:34.75 (1:34.75)   2:08.37 (2:08.37)
        2:38.41 (30.04)   3:11.22 (1:02.85)   3:45.03 (1:36.66)   4:18.94 (2:10.57)
        4:49.31 (30.37)   5:22.67 (1:03.73)   5:56.74 (1:37.80)   6:30.62 (2:11.68)
        6:59.48 (28.86)   7:31.73 (1:01.11)   8:05.70 (1:35.08)   8:39.41 (2:08.79)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      8:37.43    8:39.63 SECT   
     1) Nibarger, Reagan P 16           2) Raker, Viviana R 16            
     3) Botton, Riley J 15              4) Horst, Eleanor K 16            
                  29.87   1:02.37 (1:02.37)   1:35.73 (1:35.73)   2:09.15 (2:09.15)
        2:38.44 (29.29)   3:11.37 (1:02.22)   3:45.44 (1:36.29)   4:19.26 (2:10.11)
        4:48.68 (29.42)   5:21.60 (1:02.34)   5:55.43 (1:36.17)   6:29.95 (2:10.69)
        6:59.95 (30.00)   7:32.73 (1:02.78)   8:06.59 (1:36.64)   8:39.63 (2:09.68)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          8:41.66    8:42.68 SECT   
     1) Lawrence, Maelynn M 18          2) Salladin, Nicole J 17          
     3) Cushman, Sarah N 17             4) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira C 22   
                  30.36   1:03.26 (1:03.26)   1:36.63 (1:36.63)   2:09.40 (2:09.40)
        2:39.21 (29.81)   3:12.20 (1:02.80)   3:46.32 (1:36.92)   4:20.53 (2:11.13)
        4:50.33 (29.80)   5:23.64 (1:03.11)   5:58.26 (1:37.73)   6:32.30 (2:11.77)
        7:01.97 (29.67)   7:35.35 (1:03.05)   8:09.23 (1:36.93)   8:42.68 (2:10.38)
  8 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            8:36.05    8:44.76 SECT   
     1) Scheberies, Jacklyn J 18        2) Depaco, Alexis I 16            
     3) Howard, Abriana R 19            4) Suppiger, Shelby E 16          
                  29.96   1:02.91 (1:02.91)   1:36.92 (1:36.92)   2:11.33 (2:11.33)
        2:39.99 (28.66)   3:13.49 (1:02.16)   3:48.42 (1:37.09)   4:22.00 (2:10.67)
        4:51.39 (29.39)   5:24.68 (1:02.68)   5:59.02 (1:37.02)   6:33.82 (2:11.82)
        7:03.21 (29.39)   7:36.81 (1:02.99)   8:11.08 (1:37.26)   8:44.76 (2:10.94)
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:39.52    8:45.50 SECT   
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Isabella R 15 2) Williams, Liberty R 17         
     3) Varner, Peyton M 17             4) Nickell, Samantha N 17         
                  30.39   1:04.06 (1:04.06)   1:38.35 (1:38.35)   2:11.99 (2:11.99)
        2:42.05 (30.06)   3:13.91 (1:01.92)   3:47.66 (1:35.67)   4:21.03 (2:09.04)
        4:51.43 (30.40)   5:24.98 (1:03.95)   6:00.32 (1:39.29)   6:35.29 (2:14.26)
        7:04.95 (29.66)   7:37.95 (1:02.66)   8:12.05 (1:36.76)   8:45.50 (2:10.21)
 10 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      8:44.17    8:46.11 SECT   
     1) Winter, Tenaya S 14             2) Sosnowski, Julianna M 15       
     3) Gulvady, Maya S 18              4) Mazurek, Ella M 15             
                  30.80   1:04.05 (1:04.05)   1:37.95 (1:37.95)   2:11.67 (2:11.67)
        2:41.47 (29.80)   3:15.34 (1:03.67)   3:49.85 (1:38.18)   4:23.53 (2:11.86)
        4:53.20 (29.67)   5:26.57 (1:03.04)   6:01.56 (1:38.03)   6:36.75 (2:13.22)
        7:06.31 (29.56)   7:38.97 (1:02.22)   8:13.01 (1:36.26)   8:46.11 (2:09.36)
 11 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                        8:36.41    8:47.93 SECT   
     1) Bailey, Mia I 19                2) Cosgrove, Madeline M 21        
     3) Abshire, Abigail 19             4) Skeggs, Ariane L 19            
                  29.87   1:02.73 (1:02.73)   1:36.61 (1:36.61)   2:10.29 (2:10.29)
        2:40.48 (30.19)   3:14.56 (1:04.27)   3:49.85 (1:39.56)   4:24.01 (2:13.72)
        4:54.39 (30.38)   5:28.52 (1:04.51)   6:03.55 (1:39.54)   6:36.90 (2:12.89)
        7:07.61 (30.71)   7:41.15 (1:04.25)   8:14.49 (1:37.59)   8:47.93 (2:11.03)
 12 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            8:43.00    8:49.55 SECT   
     1) Fetter, Elizabeth C 14          2) Locala, Naomi M 17             
     3) Hawes, Morgan O 16              4) Glanville, Mckaela I 17        
                  31.09   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:40.38 (1:40.38)   2:14.58 (2:14.58)
        2:44.66 (30.08)   3:17.89 (1:03.31)   3:51.58 (1:37.00)   4:24.23 (2:09.65)
        4:53.49 (29.26)   5:26.81 (1:02.58)   6:01.00 (1:36.77)   6:34.61 (2:10.38)
        7:05.18 (30.57)   7:39.51 (1:04.90)   8:14.53 (1:39.92)   8:49.55 (2:14.94)
 13 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                8:43.21    8:49.94 SECT   
     1) Ryoo, Kelly Y 17                2) Kann, Chanell B 17             
     3) Matsumoto, Mei L 18             4) Radle, Sarah W 16              
                  30.81   1:04.01 (1:04.01)   1:36.21 (1:36.21)   2:08.09 (2:08.09)
        2:38.48 (30.39)   3:13.39 (1:05.30)   3:48.63 (1:40.54)   4:23.49 (2:15.40)
        4:54.08 (30.59)   5:27.31 (1:03.82)   6:02.33 (1:38.84)   6:37.53 (2:14.04)
        7:07.78 (30.25)                       8:16.58 (1:39.05)   8:49.94 (2:12.41)
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     9:01.93    8:52.74 SECT   
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 14             2) Phillips, Madelyn C 14         
     3) Faris, Katie R 17               4) Degn, Kenzie N 17              
                  30.60   1:04.55 (1:04.55)   1:39.13 (1:39.13)   2:12.23 (2:12.23)
        2:42.46 (30.23)     2:44.07 (31.84)                       4:30.68 (2:18.45)
        5:00.89 (30.21)   5:35.15 (1:04.47)   6:11.13 (1:40.45)   6:44.93 (2:14.25)
        7:13.23 (28.30)   7:45.25 (1:00.32)   8:19.18 (1:34.25)   8:52.74 (2:07.81)
 15 Torero Aquatics-SI  'A'                           8:42.99    8:58.18 SECT   
     1) Terranova, Samantha J 21        2) Stuecklen, Victoria A 19       
     3) Luckenbach, Anna C 20           4) Evans, Kailyn E 20             
                  31.26   1:04.61 (1:04.61)   1:38.82 (1:38.82)   2:12.88 (2:12.88)
        2:43.62 (30.74)   3:19.04 (1:06.16)   3:57.34 (1:44.46)   4:36.06 (2:23.18)
        5:07.00 (30.94)   5:40.39 (1:04.33)   6:15.12 (1:39.06)   6:49.38 (2:13.32)
        7:18.68 (29.30)   7:52.39 (1:03.01)   8:26.39 (1:37.01)   8:58.18 (2:08.80)
 16 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    8:58.32    8:59.57 SECT   
     1) Ryan, Anna K 15                 2) Carlson, Josephine M 17        
     3) Sterling, Piper L 17            4) Middleton, Tara Q 21           
                  31.52   1:06.77 (1:06.77)   1:41.88 (1:41.88)   2:14.60 (2:14.60)
        2:45.85 (31.25)   3:20.35 (1:05.75)   3:54.87 (1:40.27)   4:27.87 (2:13.27)
        5:00.52 (32.65)   5:36.65 (1:08.78)   6:11.01 (1:43.14)   6:44.62 (2:16.75)
        7:16.97 (32.35)   7:52.71 (1:08.09)   8:26.83 (1:42.21)   8:59.57 (2:14.95)
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      8:47.54    9:00.34 SECT   
     1) Unas, Julia Teresa A 16         2) Yoon, Emily S 15               
     3) Tang, Caitlin 15                4) Hill, Hope E 17                
                  30.47   1:04.00 (1:04.00)   1:39.04 (1:39.04)   2:14.80 (2:14.80)
        2:45.95 (31.15)   3:20.07 (1:05.27)   3:55.13 (1:40.33)   4:29.98 (2:15.18)
        5:00.80 (30.82)   5:34.82 (1:04.84)   6:09.40 (1:39.42)   6:44.19 (2:14.21)
        7:14.34 (30.15)   7:48.47 (1:04.28)   8:23.57 (1:39.38)   9:00.34 (2:16.15)
 18 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           8:49.74    9:00.66 SECT   
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 20              2) Christian, Taylor J 15         
     3) Sharma, Annika 15               4) Harrison, Elsie N 17           
                  30.57   1:02.93 (1:02.93)   1:35.70 (1:35.70)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:38.26 (29.74)   3:11.51 (1:02.99)   3:46.97 (1:38.45)   4:22.78 (2:14.26)
        4:53.92 (31.14)   5:28.58 (1:05.80)   6:04.68 (1:41.90)   6:41.25 (2:18.47)
        7:13.09 (31.84)   7:48.66 (1:07.41)   8:25.25 (1:44.00)   9:00.66 (2:19.41)
 19 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            8:50.79    9:03.45 SECT   
     1) Cantrell, Aubrey R 15           2) Cai, Cecilia A 15              
     3) Chen, Annaliese M 15            4) Nasedkina, Valeriya 19         
                  30.84   1:05.10 (1:05.10)   1:39.96 (1:39.96)   2:14.46 (2:14.46)
        2:45.19 (30.73)   3:19.48 (1:05.02)   3:54.94 (1:40.48)   4:30.10 (2:15.64)
        5:00.35 (30.25)   5:35.15 (1:05.05)   6:10.78 (1:40.68)   6:46.88 (2:16.78)
        7:15.54 (28.66)   7:49.30 (1:02.42)   8:25.87 (1:38.99)   9:03.45 (2:16.57)
 20 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    7:55.12Y   9:07.12        
     1) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 14      2) Lund, Alyssa K 15              
     3) Du-Long, Gianna M 17            4) Statler, Nina E 15             
                  32.32   1:07.37 (1:07.37)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)   2:16.12 (2:16.12)
        2:47.08 (30.96)   3:21.49 (1:05.37)   3:57.64 (1:41.52)   4:33.65 (2:17.53)
        5:04.47 (30.82)   5:39.27 (1:05.62)   6:15.68 (1:42.03)   6:52.13 (2:18.48)
        7:24.93 (32.80)   8:00.10 (1:07.97)   8:34.71 (1:42.58)   9:07.12 (2:14.99)
 21 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            9:03.80    9:09.97        
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 15             2) Cechini, Quincy R 17           
     3) Harris, Amber M 15              4) Thomas, Leah N 18              
                  31.22   1:05.77 (1:05.77)   1:41.55 (1:41.55)   2:16.32 (2:16.32)
        2:48.02 (31.70)   3:22.27 (1:05.95)   3:58.01 (1:41.69)   4:33.07 (2:16.75)
        5:05.61 (32.54)   5:41.78 (1:08.71)   6:18.50 (1:45.43)   6:54.10 (2:21.03)
        7:24.64 (30.54)   7:58.40 (1:04.30)   8:34.10 (1:40.00)   9:09.97 (2:15.87)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:53.05Y       DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:36.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:09.49    4:15.41 SECT   
     1) Poloni, Makayla C 17            2) Basham, Jacqueline M 19        
     3) Liu, Kenisha R 20               4) Wooden, Emily P 15             
                  31.18   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:37.62 (33.80)   2:16.32 (1:12.50)
        2:44.43 (28.11)   3:16.76 (1:00.44)     3:45.03 (28.27)     4:15.41 (58.65)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:18.73    4:19.98 SECT   
     1) Yee, Kaitlyn E 16               2) Feick, Amelia K 20             
     3) Sanchez, Catherine M 20         4) Tseng, Courtney S 19           
                  32.18   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:40.10 (34.38)   2:19.85 (1:14.13)
        2:48.33 (28.48)   3:21.09 (1:01.24)     3:49.54 (28.45)     4:19.98 (58.89)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:13.01    4:22.16 SECT   
     1) Howard, Abriana R 19            2) Jih-Schiff, Ana P 16           
     3) Depaco, Alexis I 16             4) Hartman, Bailey A 13           
                  32.45   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:40.80 (34.14)   2:20.67 (1:14.01)
        2:49.61 (28.94)   4:22.16 (2:01.49)                                        
  4 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:28.61    4:22.52 SECT   
     1) Li, Xiaoran 15                  2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 15       
     3) Winter, Kailyn D 16             4) Mazurek, Ella M 15             
                  32.21   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:41.23 (34.11)   2:20.12 (1:13.00)
        2:48.32 (28.20)   3:22.88 (1:02.76)     3:51.28 (28.40)     4:22.52 (59.64)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:26.65    4:24.90 SECT   
     1) Forest, Elisabella 16           2) Bennani, Sabrina A 15          
     3) Cheng, Kelly Y 18               4) Li, Kate 15                    
                  31.67   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:40.05 (34.28)   2:20.08 (1:14.31)
        2:50.08 (30.00)   3:25.32 (1:05.24)     3:53.58 (28.26)     4:24.90 (59.58)
  6 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:25.94    4:25.58 SECT   
     1) Flath, Gillian L 17             2) Wight, Caroline G 15           
     3) O'Brien, Ashleen S 18           4) Fusari, Alexa L 20             
                  30.97   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:41.29 (35.64)   2:21.80 (1:16.15)
        2:51.10 (29.30)   3:26.68 (1:04.88)     3:54.54 (27.86)     4:25.58 (58.90)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:31.15    4:28.28 SECT   
     1) Meza, Nicole 15                 2) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 16        
     3) Cho, Katie J 16                 4) Simpson, Kathryn K 14          
                  31.96   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:43.01 (35.51)   2:24.15 (1:16.65)
        2:54.15 (30.00)   3:28.94 (1:04.79)     3:57.67 (28.73)     4:28.28 (59.34)
  8 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            4:30.65    4:29.85 SECT   
     1) Seaman, Jenna O 17              2) Suppiger, Shelby E 16          
     3) Johansson, Kendall C 15         4) Smith, Rea N 15                
                  33.24   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:42.62 (34.47)   2:23.81 (1:15.66)
        2:54.48 (30.67)   3:30.35 (1:06.54)     3:58.36 (28.01)     4:29.85 (59.50)
  9 San Jose State Spartans-PC  'A'                   4:24.75    4:29.94 SECT   
     1) Grimes, Madison E 20            2) Hanf, Katelyn R 21             
     3) Dodd, Jamie N 21                4) Heng, Gabriella R 20           
                  32.54   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:43.18 (35.57)   2:25.06 (1:17.45)
        2:55.71 (30.65)   3:31.27 (1:06.21)     3:59.56 (28.29)     4:29.94 (58.67)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:30.60    4:30.22 SECT   
     1) Hill, Hope E 17                 2) Tang, Caitlin 15               
     3) Hiett, Emma K 16                4) Botton, Riley J 15             
                  33.92   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:44.60 (34.13)   2:23.84 (1:13.37)
        2:54.42 (30.58)   3:30.52 (1:06.68)     3:58.70 (28.18)     4:30.22 (59.70)
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:22.02    4:30.91 SECT   
     1) Yi, Jin-young 17                2) Unas, Julia Teresa A 16        
     3) Raker, Viviana R 16             4) Horst, Eleanor K 16            
                  33.00   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:43.97 (34.54)   2:25.02 (1:15.59)
        2:55.27 (30.25)   3:31.91 (1:06.89)     4:00.12 (28.21)     4:30.91 (59.00)
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                4:29.09    4:32.21 SECT   
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 16         2) Liu, Jacqueleine H 16          
     3) Radle, Sarah W 16               4) Faridnia, Sayeh 21             
                  32.60   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:42.35 (35.08)   2:23.14 (1:15.87)
        2:53.90 (30.76)   3:31.13 (1:07.99)     3:59.89 (28.76)   4:32.21 (1:01.08)
 13 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:31.21    4:32.94 SECT   
     1) Middleton, Tara Q 21            2) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 14     
     3) Carlson, Josephine M 17         4) Lund, Alyssa K 15              
                  32.50   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:43.26 (39.10)   2:24.30 (1:20.14)
        2:54.91 (30.61)   3:31.70 (1:07.40)     4:00.41 (28.71)   4:32.94 (1:01.24)
 13 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'B'                           3:59.06Y   4:32.94 SECT   
     1) Christian, Kate M 13            2) Piel, Annabel M 14             
     3) Harrison, Elsie N 17            4) Christian, Taylor J 15         
                  31.60   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:43.20 (37.47)   2:27.15 (1:21.42)
        2:57.57 (30.42)   3:32.64 (1:05.49)     4:00.81 (28.17)   4:32.94 (1:00.30)
 15 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:30.04    4:34.07 SECT   
     1) Martinez-Spencer, Isabella R 15 2) Thornton, Molly I 18           
     3) Nickell, Samantha N 17          4) Williams, Liberty R 17         
                  32.79   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:43.14 (35.70)   2:25.81 (1:18.37)
        2:55.71 (29.90)   3:30.78 (1:04.97)     4:00.65 (29.87)   4:34.07 (1:03.29)
 16 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:20.14    4:34.70 SECT   
     1) Phung, Kaling H 18              2) Lacroix, Allison C 16          
     3) Lee, Cara Y 17                  4) Ryoo, Kelly Y 17               
                  33.59   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:45.45 (35.96)   2:26.76 (1:17.27)
        2:57.86 (31.10)   3:33.80 (1:07.04)     4:02.46 (28.66)   4:34.70 (1:00.90)
 17 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:02.50Y   4:36.40        
     1) Duncan, Aurora R 16             2) Partington, Makena S 15        
     3) Ortiz, Alondra B 19             4) Ross, Camille K 17             
                  32.45   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:45.29 (38.01)   2:27.41 (1:20.13)
        2:58.69 (31.28)   3:34.98 (1:07.57)     4:04.07 (29.09)   4:36.40 (1:01.42)
 18 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    4:29.93    4:37.81        
     1) Statler, Nina E 15              2) Watts, Vanessa K 15            
     3) Sterling, Piper L 17            4) Ryan, Anna K 15                
                  32.42   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:44.46 (35.99)   2:26.04 (1:17.57)
        2:57.57 (31.53)   3:34.88 (1:08.84)     4:04.45 (29.57)   4:37.81 (1:02.93)
 19 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            4:33.90    4:37.96        
     1) Hawes, Morgan O 16              2) Nasedkina, Valeriya 19         
     3) Chen, Annaliese M 15            4) Locala, Naomi M 17             
                  34.35   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:47.54 (35.49)   2:31.30 (1:19.25)
        3:02.01 (30.71)   3:37.98 (1:06.68)     4:06.33 (28.35)     4:37.96 (59.98)
 20 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:58.84Y   4:41.44        
     1) Due, Mie G 17                   2) Choo, Charlotte M 16           
     3) Steen, Audrey L 19              4) Park, Sohyeon S 15             
                  35.09   1:12.49 (1:12.49)     1:50.19 (37.70)   2:34.21 (1:21.72)
        3:04.55 (30.34)   3:40.36 (1:06.15)     4:09.05 (28.69)   4:41.44 (1:01.08)
 21 Almaden Riptides-PC  'A'                          4:00.62Y   4:42.06        
     1) Keith, Samantha M 17            2) Foxhoven, Jennifer B 17        
     3) Tenczar, Emily G 15             4) Chope, Anna G 17               
                  35.50   1:14.49 (1:14.49)     1:50.77 (36.28)   2:33.81 (1:19.32)
        3:04.80 (30.99)   3:40.72 (1:06.91)     4:10.27 (29.55)   4:42.06 (1:01.34)
 22 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:31.32    4:42.52        
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 14             2) Phillips, Madelyn C 14         
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 15            4) Degn, Kenzie N 17              
                  33.79   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:46.19 (36.90)   2:28.78 (1:19.49)
        3:01.03 (32.25)   3:41.33 (1:12.55)     4:09.48 (28.15)   4:42.52 (1:01.19)
 23 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:01.58Y   4:42.87        
     1) Zhu, Angeline 14                2) Hegblom, Katherine E 14        
     3) Mina, Tristen E 14              4) Jacobs, Zoe Y 17               
                  33.97   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:48.71 (37.70)   2:31.36 (1:20.35)
        3:03.05 (31.69)   3:39.03 (1:07.67)     4:09.14 (30.11)   4:42.87 (1:03.84)
 24 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            4:34.31    4:43.50        
     1) Fetter, Elizabeth C 14          2) Glanville, Mckaela I 17        
     3) Cai, Cecilia A 15               4) Cantrell, Aubrey R 15          
                  34.76   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:49.58 (38.09)   2:32.85 (1:21.36)
        3:04.43 (31.58)   3:41.15 (1:08.30)     4:10.65 (29.50)   4:43.50 (1:02.35)
 25 Torero Aquatics-SI  'A'                           4:34.89    4:43.67        
     1) Stuecklen, Victoria A 19        2) Evans, Kailyn E 20             
     3) Terranova, Samantha J 21        4) Luckenbach, Anna C 20          
                  35.29   1:16.35 (1:16.35)     1:51.88 (35.53)   2:32.02 (1:15.67)
        3:03.70 (31.68)   3:40.65 (1:08.63)     4:11.01 (30.36)   4:43.67 (1:03.02)
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      3:54.83Y        DQ        
     1) Toy, Danielle M 14              2) Hoefer, Haley Z 15             
     3) Sebastian, Sophia I 17          4) Winter, Tenaya S 14            
                  33.45   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:45.79 (36.17)   2:28.10 (1:18.48)
        2:57.46 (29.36)   3:32.28 (1:04.18)     4:00.50 (28.22)        DQ (1:00.00)
 -- Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                        4:24.53         DQ        
     1) Madero, Alyssa D 21             2) Haynes, Jayssielisa G 21       
     3) Cosgrove, Madeline M 21         4) Bailey, Mia I 19               
                  33.22   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:43.61 (34.78)   2:24.25 (1:15.42)
        2:54.00 (29.75)   3:28.20 (1:03.95)     3:56.49 (28.29)          DQ (59.28)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             4:00.56Y        DQ        
     1) McIntyre, Kaley J 15            2) McAuley, Maya J 16             
     3) Eaton, Julianna I 18            4) Bayer, Bianca V 15             
                  33.51   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:48.24 (39.60)   2:35.59 (1:26.95)
        3:04.66 (29.07)   3:38.57 (1:02.98)     4:08.92 (30.35)        DQ (1:03.12)
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:31.07         NS        
     1) Bartlett, Kristin L 16          2) Leimone, Theadora M 15         
     3) McLean, Claire M 14             4) Neumann, Lily G 13             
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                25.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
                26.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                24.60      24.04 SECT   
  2 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.60      24.14 SECT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                25.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
                26.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colombo, Lucas J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI       NT      25.50 SECT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                25.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
                26.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daily, Spencer A          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     23.32      23.25 SECT   
  2 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.96      23.60 SECT   
  3 Chiun, Felix B            19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.74      23.68 SECT   
  4 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN     23.78      23.70 SECT   
  5 Campbell, Richard P       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.92      23.76 SECT   
  6 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     23.98      23.92 SECT   
  7 Cox, Andrew J             33 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.14      24.08 SECT   
  8 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.00      24.12 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Muaddi, Matthew S         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.35      23.71 SECT   
 10 Perez Del Rio, Esteban G  19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.39      24.03 SECT   
 11 Hickman, Noah K           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.24      24.06 SECT   
 12 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.22      24.07 SECT   
 13 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                24.43      24.11 SECT   
 14 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 24.39      24.13 SECT   
 15 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.16      24.28 SECT   
 16 Colombo, Owen D           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.38      24.43 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.48      24.14 SECT   
 18 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                24.60      24.19 SECT   
 19 Andrews, Theo J           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     24.56      24.37 SECT   
 19 Hart, Michael J           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.55      24.37 SECT   
 21 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.44      24.40 SECT   
 22 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.49      24.42 SECT   
 23 Parente, Dylan J          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.58      24.43 SECT   
 24 Casaccia, Anthony F       20 De Anza Cupertin-PC    24.53      24.53 SECT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                25.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
                26.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       28 UN-CA                  23.20      22.76 qOT    
  2 Daily, Spencer A          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     23.22      23.32 qSECT  
  3 Chiun, Felix B            19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.68      23.74 qSECT  
  4 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN     23.91      23.78 qSECT  
  5 Campbell, Richard P       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.16      23.92 qSECT  
  6 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.69      23.96 qSECT  
  7 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     24.12      23.98 qSECT  
  8 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.11      24.00 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Andrew J             33 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.48      24.14 qSECT  
 10 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.41      24.16 qSECT  
 11 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.39      24.22 qSECT  
 12 Hickman, Noah K           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.15      24.24 qSECT  
 13 Muaddi, Matthew S         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.63      24.35 qSECT  
 13 Dietze, Pierce A          18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    23.38      24.35 qSECT  
 15 Colombo, Owen D           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.62      24.38 qSECT  
 16 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 24.86      24.39 qSECT  
 16 Perez Del Rio, Esteban G  19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.19      24.39 qSECT  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                24.19      24.43 qSECT  
 19 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.68      24.44 qSECT  
 20 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.36      24.48 qSECT  
 21 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.42      24.49 qSECT  
 22 Casaccia, Anthony F       20 De Anza Cupertin-PC    24.41      24.53 qSECT  
 23 Hart, Michael J           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.11      24.55 qSECT  
 24 Andrews, Theo J           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     25.02      24.56 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parente, Dylan J          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.58      24.58 SECT   
 26 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                24.24      24.60 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.38     J24.60 SECT   
 28 Bathurst, Christian K     18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    24.05      24.61 SECT   
 29 Iannaccone, Ryan A        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.69      24.65 SECT   
 30 Colombo, Lucas J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.67      24.70 SECT   
 31 Lins, Simon J             14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    24.51      24.73 SECT   
 32 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC      20.91Y     24.77 SECT   
 33 Esenwein, Lucas G         16 Unattached-CA          24.93      24.79 SECT   
 34 Sharma, Arjun             22 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.53      24.80 SECT   
 35 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.60      24.86 SECT   
 36 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    25.07      24.88 SECT   
 37 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     24.60      24.89 SECT   
 38 Wu, Jasper                17 East Bay Aquatic-PC    25.45      24.90 SECT   
 39 Shang, Kyle D             15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    25.28      24.91 SECT   
 39 Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.94      24.91 SECT   
 41 Hayon, Daniel             19 CCAT-CA                21.21Y     24.94 SECT   
 42 Remmert, Sean K           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.40Y     24.96 SECT   
 43 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    25.26      24.97 SECT   
 44 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC      24.82      25.02 SECT   
 45 Davidson, Liam J          16 Riverside Poly A-CA    24.89      25.03 SECT   
 46 Moore, Anthony V          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.87      25.04 SECT   
 47 Hanson, Joshua E          25 Riverside Aquati-CA    25.38      25.08 SECT   
 48 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.91      25.09 SECT   
 49 Huckabay, Jonas R         19 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.90      25.10 SECT   
 50 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.91      25.12 SECT   
 51 Harms, Ike I              15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.74      25.15 SECT   
 52 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.32      25.16 SECT   
 53 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                25.05      25.17 SECT   
 53 Wilkerson, Jack W         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.51      25.17 SECT   
 55 Hampel, Jarrett J         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    21.92Y     25.20 SECT   
 55 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA    25.07      25.20 SECT   
 55 Michelsen, Jake D         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    25.51      25.20 SECT   
 55 Yi, Woo-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.08      25.20 SECT   
 59 Quarante, Marcello V      22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     25.35      25.22 SECT   
 60 Santos, Marcos D          16 Brea Aquatics-CA       25.60      25.24 SECT   
 61 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.20      25.25 SECT   
 62 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA                25.33      25.27 SECT   
 63 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.59      25.29 SECT   
 64 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    24.66      25.30 SECT   
 65 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.24      25.31 SECT   
 65 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                25.21      25.31 SECT   
 67 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    25.07      25.34 SECT   
 68 Cory, Nikolas F           20 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    25.47      25.36 SECT   
 69 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                25.54      25.37 SECT   
 69 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                25.68      25.37 SECT   
 71 Jia, Timothy S            16 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.98      25.39 SECT   
 71 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.30      25.39 SECT   
 71 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                25.24      25.39 SECT   
 74 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       25.62      25.42 SECT   
 74 Scruton, Matthew B        18 Marin Pirates-PC       24.64      25.42 SECT   
 76 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA                21.83Y     25.44 SECT   
 77 Martinez, Felix R         17 East Bay Aquatic-PC    22.02Y     25.45 SECT   
 78 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI                 25.39      25.46 SECT   
 79 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.47 SECT   
 80 Mackey, Malcolm L         16 Oakland Undercur-PC    25.85      25.48 SECT   
 80 Luis, Nathaniel R         18 Marin Pirates-PC       24.98      25.48 SECT   
 82 Pon, Dylan J              18 Brea Aquatics-CA       25.62      25.50 SECT   
 82 Yap, Grant                19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    25.49      25.50 SECT   
 84 McCoy, Grant D            18 Fresno Dolphins-CC     21.61Y     25.51 SECT   
 85 Campbell, Robert D        17 Brea Aquatics-CA       25.35      25.54 SECT   
 86 Vaillancourt, Joshua J    17 Almaden Riptides-PC    25.59      25.55 SECT   
 87 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA                25.64      25.56 SECT   
 87 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.40      25.56 SECT   
 89 Cheney, Brennan N         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.50      25.58 SECT   
 89 Kirby, Christopher P      17 Brea Aquatics-CA       21.77Y     25.58 SECT   
 91 Heaney, Logan P           19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.22      25.60 SECT   
 92 Huckabay, Jackson C       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.34      25.61 SECT   
 93 Smith, Tanner S           18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    25.43      25.63 SECT   
 94 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                25.83      25.64 SECT   
 95 Howard, Matthew T         18 Riverside Aquati-CA    25.84      25.66 SECT   
 96 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 25.54      25.67 SECT   
 97 Carsten, Ian D            14 BAY-SI                 25.15      25.68 SECT   
 97 Chang, Geffen             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.64      25.68 SECT   
 99 Wong, Aidan Y             18 Tiger Aquatics-PC      25.81      25.69 SECT   
100 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                25.41      25.70 SECT   
101 McCombs, Benjamin L       18 Riverside Poly A-CA    22.07Y     25.72 SECT   
102 Kangiszer, Gyula V        17 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    22.11Y     25.74 SECT   
102 Rincon, Ethan J           14 Brea Aquatics-CA       25.70      25.74 SECT   
104 Orth, Reagan J            18 Almaden Riptides-PC    25.25      25.75 SECT   
104 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC               25.89      25.75 SECT   
106 Fendorf, Erik C           16 Alto Swim Club-PC      26.35      25.76 SECT   
107 Miao, Jared K             17 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    25.54      25.77 SECT   
108 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA                25.15      25.78 SECT   
108 Perez, Bryan A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA    25.89      25.78 SECT   
108 Hanel, Derek W            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.24      25.78 SECT   
111 Kim, Andrew               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    25.70      25.79 SECT   
112 Hawkins, Jason M          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.77      25.82 SECT   
112 Rao, Arjun S              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    22.07Y     25.82 SECT   
114 Hwang, Ted S              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.57      25.83 SECT   
115 Heddadji, Adel N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    22.75Y     25.84 SECT   
116 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     24.94      25.85 SECT   
116 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                25.81      25.85 SECT   
118 Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.72      25.87 SECT   
119 Borrego Higareda, Federi  22 LASC-CA                25.22      25.88 SECT   
120 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC      25.88      25.89 SECT   
120 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                25.48      25.89 SECT   
120 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-01-CA               25.55      25.89 SECT   
123 Pedersen, Chris M         17 WEST-CA                26.35      25.90 BON    
123 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.62      25.90 BON    
125 Tello, Pedro Z            17 Alto Swim Club-PC      21.84Y     25.91 BON    
126 Cargile, Garrett S        18 Brea Aquatics-CA       22.06Y     25.92 BON    
126 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA    25.57      25.92 BON    
128 Desomma, Massimo L        16 Marin Pirates-PC       22.56Y     25.93 BON    
128 Nattrass, Tyler J         14 Northern Sierra-SN     25.86      25.93 BON    
128 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 UN-CA                  26.11      25.93 BON    
131 Davis, Slate R            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    25.52      25.96 BON    
132 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.98Y     25.98 BON    
133 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                25.13      25.99 BON    
134 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    25.97      26.04 BON    
135 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                25.53      26.05 BON    
136 Wilson, Brock W           16 La Mirada Armada-CA    25.78      26.06 BON    
137 Nguyen, Brandon V         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.35      26.07 BON    
137 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.69      26.07 BON    
137 Rowen, Luke M             19 LASC-CA                25.76      26.07 BON    
140 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                25.14      26.08 BON    
141 Wilcox, Matthew D         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.38      26.10 BON    
142 Conable, James B          16 AlaGators-PC           25.70      26.19 BON    
143 Tsai, Austin C            18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.84      26.21 BON    
143 Muljadi, Michael S        16 Una Daca-PC            26.13      26.21 BON    
145 Briggs, Makar V           14 Jcc Waves-CA           25.92      26.27 BON    
145 Dy, Owen L                16 Diablo Aquatics-PC     26.30      26.27 BON    
147 Ng, Ryan                  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    25.72      26.29 BON    
148 Hernandez, Jayden         15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.14Y     26.30 BON    
149 Smith, Ethan J            17 Beach Cities Swi-CA    25.57      26.31 BON    
150 Putong, Kai-Keoni P       16 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     22.78Y     26.34 BON    
151 Hernandez, Ryan           17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.78      26.39 BON    
152 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC      21.99Y     26.42 BON    
153 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                25.39      26.46 BON    
154 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC     26.08      26.48 BON    
155 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                21.00Y     26.58 BON    
156 Brasil, Marcos P          17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.63      26.84        
157 Xu, Michael W             18 BAY-SI                 22.10Y     27.31        
158 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                26.12      27.91        
 -- Mahgoub, Abdallah E       21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.41Y       DFS        
 -- Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Boulder City Hen-CA    26.20         NS        
 -- Chan, Donovan B           18 AlaGators-PC           22.13Y        NS        
 -- Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                25.89         NS        
 -- Bartell, Kevin A          34 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.19         NS        
 -- Ward, Lee D               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.26         NS        
 -- Feng, Dylan               16 East Bay Aquatic-PC    25.81         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.48  OT Olympic Trials
                56.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
                57.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Jasper                17 East Bay Aquatic-PC       NT      53.39 SECT   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.48  OT Olympic Trials
                56.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
                57.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiun, Felix B            19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.62      51.10 SECT   
                  24.06       51.10 (27.04)                                        
  2 Lastelic, Joseph A        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     51.56      51.26 SECT   
                  24.74       51.26 (26.52)                                        
  3 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.03      51.46 SECT   
                  24.67       51.46 (26.79)                                        
  4 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     52.15      51.62 SECT   
                  25.20       51.62 (26.42)                                        
  5 Daily, Spencer A          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.05      51.98 SECT   
                  24.76       51.98 (27.22)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.25      52.23 SECT   
                  24.99       52.23 (27.24)                                        
  7 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA       52.44      52.33 SECT   
                  25.21       52.33 (27.12)                                        
  8 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                52.37      52.46 SECT   
                  25.11       52.46 (27.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     52.78      52.09 SECT   
                  25.25       52.09 (26.84)                                        
 10 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.61      52.11 SECT   
                  25.44       52.11 (26.67)                                        
 11 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 52.78      52.51 SECT   
                  25.01       52.51 (27.50)                                        
 12 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.80      52.63 SECT   
                  25.64       52.63 (26.99)                                        
 13 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.91      52.68 SECT   
                  25.70       52.68 (26.98)                                        
 14 Perez Del Rio, Esteban G  19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    52.83      52.69 SECT   
                  25.30       52.69 (27.39)                                        
 15 Hickman, Noah K           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.94      52.95 SECT   
                  25.38       52.95 (27.57)                                        
 16 Ward, Lee D               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.03      53.75 SECT   
                  25.77       53.75 (27.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA    53.29      52.10 SECT   
                  25.42       52.10 (26.68)                                        
 18 Hart, Michael J           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.16      52.54 SECT   
                  24.79       52.54 (27.75)                                        
 19 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.34      52.64 SECT   
                  25.65       52.64 (26.99)                                        
 20 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.33      53.01 SECT   
                  25.78       53.01 (27.23)                                        
 21 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.10      53.02 SECT   
                  26.15       53.02 (26.87)                                        
 22 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC          53.23      53.03 SECT   
                  25.40       53.03 (27.63)                                        
 23 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.15      53.26 SECT   
                  25.60       53.26 (27.66)                                        
 24 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                53.03      53.29 SECT   
                  25.66       53.29 (27.63)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.48  OT Olympic Trials
                56.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
                57.69  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lastelic, Joseph A        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     52.17      51.56 qSECT  
                  24.85       51.56 (26.71)                                        
  2 Chiun, Felix B            19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.37      51.62 qSECT  
                  24.65       51.62 (26.97)                                        
  3 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    51.64      52.03 qSECT  
                  24.57       52.03 (27.46)                                        
  4 Daily, Spencer A          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.67      52.05 qSECT  
                  25.28       52.05 (26.77)                                        
  5 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     51.93      52.15 qSECT  
                  25.10       52.15 (27.05)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.88      52.25 qSECT  
                  24.86       52.25 (27.39)                                        
  7 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                51.62      52.37 qSECT  
                  25.57       52.37 (26.80)                                        
  8 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA       53.15      52.44 qSECT  
                  25.43       52.44 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.42      52.61 qSECT  
                  25.76       52.61 (26.85)                                        
 10 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 53.23      52.78 qSECT  
                  24.96       52.78 (27.82)                                        
 10 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     53.05      52.78 qSECT  
                  25.07       52.78 (27.71)                                        
 12 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.20      52.80 qSECT  
                  25.67       52.80 (27.13)                                        
 13 Perez Del Rio, Esteban G  19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    52.42      52.83 qSECT  
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)                                        
 14 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.49      52.91 qSECT  
                  25.87       52.91 (27.04)                                        
 15 Hickman, Noah K           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.93      52.94 qSECT  
                  25.82       52.94 (27.12)                                        
 16 Ward, Lee D               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.81      53.03 qSECT  
                  25.48       53.03 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                52.29     J53.03 qSECT  
                  25.51       53.03 (27.52)                                        
 18 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.39      53.10 qSECT  
                  26.15       53.10 (26.95)                                        
 19 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.92      53.15 qSECT  
                  25.56       53.15 (27.59)                                        
 20 Hart, Michael J           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.69      53.16 qSECT  
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)                                        
 21 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC          53.07      53.23 qSECT  
                  25.46       53.23 (27.77)                                        
 22 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA    53.14      53.29 qSECT  
                  26.02       53.29 (27.27)                                        
 23 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.57      53.33 qSECT  
                  25.38       53.33 (27.95)                                        
 24 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.11      53.34 qSECT  
                  26.07       53.34 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jett, Gabriel T           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    52.77      53.36 SECT   
                  25.84       53.36 (27.52)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN     52.98      53.42 SECT   
                  25.23       53.42 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muaddi, Matthew S         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     54.87      53.50 SECT   
                  25.86       53.50 (27.64)                                        
 28 Campbell, Richard P       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.17      53.55 SECT   
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)                                        
 29 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.87      53.62 SECT   
                  26.18       53.62 (27.44)                                        
 30 Casaccia, Anthony F       20 De Anza Cupertin-PC    54.00      53.63 SECT   
                  25.76       53.63 (27.87)                                        
 30 Remmert, Sean K           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    46.37Y     53.63 SECT   
                  25.97       53.63 (27.66)                                        
 32 Dietze, Pierce A          18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    51.67      53.69 SECT   
                  25.10       53.69 (28.59)                                        
 33 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.72      53.74 SECT   
                  26.05       53.74 (27.69)                                        
 34 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.24      53.75 SECT   
                  25.80       53.75 (27.95)                                        
 35 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    55.64      53.82 SECT   
                  26.37       53.82 (27.45)                                        
 36 Wu, Jasper                17 East Bay Aquatic-PC    56.02      53.85 SECT   
                  25.93       53.85 (27.92)                                        
 37 Iannaccone, Ryan A        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.68      53.86 SECT   
                  25.96       53.86 (27.90)                                        
 38 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.37      53.90 SECT   
                  25.92       53.90 (27.98)                                        
 39 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                54.18      53.95 SECT   
                  25.77       53.95 (28.18)                                        
 40 Parente, Dylan J          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.76      54.03 SECT   
                  25.83       54.03 (28.20)                                        
 40 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.32      54.03 SECT   
                  26.01       54.03 (28.02)                                        
 42 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.37      54.05 SECT   
                  26.38       54.05 (27.67)                                        
 43 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                54.07      54.06 SECT   
                  25.76       54.06 (28.30)                                        
 44 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA       53.38      54.07 SECT   
                  26.26       54.07 (27.81)                                        
 45 Andrews, Theo J           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     53.21      54.08 SECT   
                  25.47       54.08 (28.61)                                        
 46 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    55.09      54.13 SECT   
                  26.19       54.13 (27.94)                                        
 47 Colombo, Lucas J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    56.56      54.14 SECT   
                  25.50       54.14 (28.64)                                        
 48 Smith, Tanner S           18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    54.38      54.17 SECT   
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)                                        
 49 Dempster, Allen J         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.01      54.26 SECT   
                  26.04       54.26 (28.22)                                        
 50 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC      53.50      54.30 SECT   
                  26.34       54.30 (27.96)                                        
 51 Cox, Andrew J             33 Bakersfield Swim-CC    54.22      54.32 SECT   
                  25.87       54.32 (28.45)                                        
 51 Cheney, Brennan N         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.36      54.32 SECT   
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)                                        
 53 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA    54.04      54.39 SECT   
                  25.61       54.39 (28.78)                                        
 54 Huckabay, Jonas R         19 Tule Nation Trit-CC    55.08      54.44 SECT   
                  26.37       54.44 (28.07)                                        
 55 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA       54.50      54.55 SECT   
                  26.58       54.55 (27.97)                                        
 56 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC               56.05      54.57 SECT   
                  26.65       54.57 (27.92)                                        
 57 Luis, Nathaniel R         18 Marin Pirates-PC       55.02      54.68 SECT   
                  26.24       54.68 (28.44)                                        
 58 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA                54.89      54.75 SECT   
                  26.29       54.75 (28.46)                                        
 58 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     54.23      54.75 SECT   
                  26.19       54.75 (28.56)                                        
 60 Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    55.14      54.79 SECT   
                  25.87       54.79 (28.92)                                        
 61 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.50      54.84 SECT   
 62 Esenwein, Lucas G         16 Unattached-CA          55.43      54.87 SECT   
                  26.20       54.87 (28.67)                                        
 63 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     55.15      54.88 SECT   
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)                                        
 63 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.30      54.88 SECT   
                  26.16       54.88 (28.72)                                        
 65 Yi, Woo-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.45      54.92 SECT   
                  26.30       54.92 (28.62)                                        
 66 Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.61      54.93 SECT   
                  26.55       54.93 (28.38)                                        
 67 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.17      54.96 SECT   
                  26.44       54.96 (28.52)                                        
 67 Fendorf, Erik C           16 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.99      54.96 SECT   
                  26.50       54.96 (28.46)                                        
 69 Colombo, Owen D           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.35      54.99 SECT   
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)                                        
 70 Kim, Andrew               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    55.26      55.01 SECT   
                  26.24       55.01 (28.77)                                        
 71 Lins, Simon J             14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    54.62      55.03 SECT   
                  25.97       55.03 (29.06)                                        
 72 Hayon, Daniel             19 CCAT-CA                46.51Y     55.08 SECT   
                  26.73       55.08 (28.35)                                        
 73 Hampel, Jarrett J         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    46.86Y     55.23 SECT   
                  26.43       55.23 (28.80)                                        
 74 Perez, Bryan A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA    55.35      55.24 SECT   
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)                                        
 75 Miao, Jared K             17 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    55.40      55.26 SECT   
                  26.38       55.26 (28.88)                                        
 75 Yap, Grant                19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    54.34      55.26 SECT   
                  26.67       55.26 (28.59)                                        
 77 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 UN-CA                  54.26      55.28 SECT   
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)                                        
 77 Mackey, Malcolm L         16 Oakland Undercur-PC    55.40      55.28 SECT   
                  26.18       55.28 (29.10)                                        
 79 Brearton, Jack D          16 Swim Torrance-CA       55.87      55.30 SECT   
                  26.59       55.30 (28.71)                                        
 80 Cerda, Louis D            15 Una Rmda-CA            55.68      55.32 SECT   
                  26.84       55.32 (28.48)                                        
 81 Harms, Ike I              15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.32      55.44 SECT   
                  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
 81 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 SHRK-CA                48.46Y     55.44 SECT   
                  27.18       55.44 (28.26)                                        
 83 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                56.38      55.50 SECT   
                  26.77       55.50 (28.73)                                        
 84 McCoy, Grant D            18 Fresno Dolphins-CC     46.83Y     55.56 SECT   
                  27.15       55.56 (28.41)                                        
 85 Nattrass, Tyler J         14 Northern Sierra-SN     57.17      55.59 SECT   
                  26.60       55.59 (28.99)                                        
 86 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA    55.47      55.62 SECT   
                  26.88       55.62 (28.74)                                        
 86 Vinh, Matthew B           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    56.15      55.62 SECT   
                  26.31       55.62 (29.31)                                        
 88 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC      56.52      55.64 SECT   
                  27.20       55.64 (28.44)                                        
 89 Scruton, Matthew B        18 Marin Pirates-PC       53.75      55.65 SECT   
                  26.45       55.65 (29.20)                                        
 90 Murguia, Julio A          19 California Gold-SN     47.75Y     55.68 SECT   
                  26.84       55.68 (28.84)                                        
 91 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.79      55.69 SECT   
                  27.41       55.69 (28.28)                                        
 91 Huckabay, Jackson C       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.32      55.69 SECT   
                  26.78       55.69 (28.91)                                        
 93 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                55.36      55.72 SECT   
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)                                        
 94 Wong, Aidan Y             18 Tiger Aquatics-PC      55.33      55.73 SECT   
                  27.02       55.73 (28.71)                                        
 95 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC      56.20      55.74 SECT   
                  26.65       55.74 (29.09)                                        
 96 Wilkerson, Jack W         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC     55.02      55.76 SECT   
                  26.58       55.76 (29.18)                                        
 97 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA                55.18      55.77 SECT   
                  27.45       55.77 (28.32)                                        
 98 Michelsen, Jake D         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    55.76      55.78 SECT   
                  26.84       55.78 (28.94)                                        
 99 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA    49.37Y     55.80 SECT   
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)                                        
100 Kim, Jason                17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    56.13      55.85 SECT   
                  27.08       55.85 (28.77)                                        
101 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    55.63      55.86 SECT   
                  26.56       55.86 (29.30)                                        
101 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                46.67Y     55.86 SECT   
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)                                        
103 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI                 47.88Y     55.87 SECT   
                  27.06       55.87 (28.81)                                        
104 Shang, Kyle D             15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    48.14Y     55.93 SECT   
                  27.28       55.93 (28.65)                                        
105 Jansen, Thomas P          19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.47      55.97 SECT   
                  26.92       55.97 (29.05)                                        
106 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                55.94      55.99 SECT   
                  27.25       55.99 (28.74)                                        
107 Vegas, Armando L          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.94      56.00 SECT   
                  27.04       56.00 (28.96)                                        
108 Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     46.09Y     56.04 SECT   
                  27.14       56.04 (28.90)                                        
109 Hanel, Derek W            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    47.93Y     56.10 BON    
                  27.56       56.10 (28.54)                                        
109 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA    48.14Y     56.10 BON    
                  27.19       56.10 (28.91)                                        
111 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                57.34      56.13 BON    
                  27.01       56.13 (29.12)                                        
112 Santos, Marcos D          16 Brea Aquatics-CA       47.49Y     56.15 BON    
112 Jia, Timothy S            16 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.37      56.15 BON    
                  27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
112 Martinez, Felix R         17 East Bay Aquatic-PC    47.49Y     56.15 BON    
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)                                        
115 Cory, Nikolas F           20 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    56.41      56.16 BON    
                  27.19       56.16 (28.97)                                        
116 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA    56.84      56.20 BON    
                  27.14       56.20 (29.06)                                        
117 Gomez, Samuel             17 UN-SI                  55.83      56.22 BON    
                  26.89       56.22 (29.33)                                        
118 Rincon, Ethan J           14 Brea Aquatics-CA       56.28      56.23 BON    
                  26.87       56.23 (29.36)                                        
119 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA    55.07      56.25 BON    
                  27.01       56.25 (29.24)                                        
120 Park, Ryan Y              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    49.07Y     56.26 BON    
                  27.15       56.26 (29.11)                                        
121 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                47.74Y     56.32 BON    
                  26.40       56.32 (29.92)                                        
122 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                55.57      56.36 BON    
                  27.05       56.36 (29.31)                                        
123 Rowen, Luke M             19 LASC-CA                56.14      56.39 BON    
                  26.90       56.39 (29.49)                                        
124 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 46.30Y     56.49 BON    
                  27.49       56.49 (29.00)                                        
125 Kirby, Christopher P      17 Brea Aquatics-CA       48.05Y     56.55 BON    
                  27.08       56.55 (29.47)                                        
126 Tello, Pedro Z            17 Alto Swim Club-PC      47.11Y     56.56 BON    
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)                                        
127 Simpson, Matthew K        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    56.68      56.57 BON    
                  27.65       56.57 (28.92)                                        
128 Rao, Arjun S              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    56.99      56.58 BON    
                  27.51       56.58 (29.07)                                        
128 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                55.82      56.58 BON    
                  26.99       56.58 (29.59)                                        
130 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                54.76      56.60 BON    
                  26.10       56.60 (30.50)                                        
131 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.83      56.63 BON    
                  26.94       56.63 (29.69)                                        
132 Hemige, Anirudh V         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    49.04Y     56.68 BON    
                  27.51       56.68 (29.17)                                        
132 Jellison, Nathaniel J     17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     56.78      56.68 BON    
                  26.36       56.68 (30.32)                                        
132 Davis, Slate R            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    55.71      56.68 BON    
                  26.96       56.68 (29.72)                                        
135 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                56.41      56.84 BON    
                  27.06       56.84 (29.78)                                        
136 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                55.93      56.93 BON    
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)                                        
137 Cargile, Garrett S        18 Brea Aquatics-CA       47.78Y     56.97 BON    
                  27.21       56.97 (29.76)                                        
138 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-01-CA               55.63      57.06 BON    
                  27.23       57.06 (29.83)                                        
139 Horrigan, Graham P        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.84Y     57.12 BON    
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)                                        
140 Hernandez, Ryan           17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.02      57.20 BON    
                  27.25       57.20 (29.95)                                        
141 Hernandez, Jayden         15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.12Y     57.33 BON    
                  27.56       57.33 (29.77)                                        
142 Chan, Donovan B           18 AlaGators-PC           48.39Y     57.38 BON    
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
143 Hsiao, Warren R           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.82Y     57.75        
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)                                        
144 Steen, Noah P             17 Swim Torrance-CA       48.94Y     58.19        
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)                                        
 -- Flanders, Henry           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.88         DQ        
 -- Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     54.94        DFS        
 -- McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.51        DFS        
 -- Farmer, Sawyer H          21 Tritons Aquatic-SI     54.77        DFS        
 -- Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA                55.84        DFS        
 -- Lee, Michael Y            19 Una Rmda-CA            54.44        DFS        
 -- Heaney, Logan P           19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.73        DFS        
 -- Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                56.13        DFS        
 -- Stoddard, Mitchell G      18 Tritons Aquatic-SI     52.72        DFS        
 -- Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA      55.79        DFS        
 -- Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                55.78         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
              2:03.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:06.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Andrew H           17 East Bay Aquatic-PC       NT    2:02.57 SECT   
  2 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA                   NT    2:04.13 BON    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
              2:03.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:06.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:53.33    1:51.67 SECT   
                  26.37       54.82 (28.45)     1:23.52 (28.70)     1:51.67 (28.15)
  2 Lastelic, Joseph A        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:52.09    1:52.22 SECT   
                  26.19       54.33 (28.14)     1:23.09 (28.76)     1:52.22 (29.13)
  3 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:53.19    1:52.40 SECT   
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:23.81 (29.09)     1:52.40 (28.59)
  4 Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:53.77    1:53.40 SECT   
                  26.75       55.54 (28.79)     1:24.76 (29.22)     1:53.40 (28.64)
  5 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:54.72    1:53.81 SECT   
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:25.39 (29.37)     1:53.81 (28.42)
  6 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:54.54    1:55.29 SECT   
                  25.77       54.28 (28.51)     1:23.84 (29.56)     1:55.29 (31.45)
  7 Vargas, Kevin L           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.69    1:55.90 SECT   
                  27.41       57.01 (29.60)     1:26.46 (29.45)     1:55.90 (29.44)
  8 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.70    1:56.34 SECT   
                  26.91       55.95 (29.04)     1:26.25 (30.30)     1:56.34 (30.09)
B - Final
  9 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:56.58    1:55.21 SECT   
                  27.07       55.93 (28.86)     1:25.76 (29.83)     1:55.21 (29.45)
 10 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC        1:56.42    1:55.48 SECT   
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)     1:25.85 (29.92)     1:55.48 (29.63)
 11 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.00    1:55.76 SECT   
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)     1:26.47 (29.92)     1:55.76 (29.29)
 12 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:56.43    1:56.17 SECT   
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:25.87 (30.02)     1:56.17 (30.30)
 13 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.65    1:57.01 SECT   
                  27.03       56.53 (29.50)     1:27.14 (30.61)     1:57.01 (29.87)
 14 Andrews, Theo J           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:56.69    1:57.33 SECT   
                  26.88       56.02 (29.14)     1:26.13 (30.11)     1:57.33 (31.20)
 15 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.83    1:57.35 SECT   
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)     1:28.08 (30.94)     1:57.35 (29.27)
 16 Stoddard, Mitchell G      18 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:56.75    1:57.85 SECT   
                  26.96       56.69 (29.73)     1:27.59 (30.90)     1:57.85 (30.26)
C - Final
 17 Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:57.31    1:55.35 SECT   
                  26.63       55.55 (28.92)     1:25.13 (29.58)     1:55.35 (30.22)
 18 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.00    1:55.43 SECT   
                  27.22       56.30 (29.08)     1:26.15 (29.85)     1:55.43 (29.28)
 19 Romantic, Mason E         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:57.59    1:56.55 SECT   
                  27.76       57.04 (29.28)     1:26.78 (29.74)     1:56.55 (29.77)
 20 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:57.41    1:56.57 SECT   
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)     1:25.91 (30.08)     1:56.57 (30.66)
 21 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.99    1:57.10 SECT   
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)     1:26.84 (30.04)     1:57.10 (30.26)
 22 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.07    1:57.14 SECT   
                  26.81       56.27 (29.46)     1:27.07 (30.80)     1:57.14 (30.07)
 23 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:57.32    1:57.34 SECT   
                  27.71       57.51 (29.80)     1:27.69 (30.18)     1:57.34 (29.65)
 24 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:57.30    1:58.46 SECT   
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)     1:26.96 (30.59)     1:58.46 (31.50)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
              2:03.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:06.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lastelic, Joseph A        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:52.49    1:52.09 qSECT  
                  26.30       54.08 (27.78)     1:23.12 (29.04)     1:52.09 (28.97)
  2 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:53.07    1:53.19 qSECT  
                  26.73       55.81 (29.08)     1:25.26 (29.45)     1:53.19 (27.93)
  3 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:51.43    1:53.33 qSECT  
                  26.87       55.73 (28.86)     1:24.76 (29.03)     1:53.33 (28.57)
  4 Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:53.50    1:53.77 qSECT  
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)     1:25.38 (29.17)     1:53.77 (28.39)
  5 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:55.68    1:54.54 qSECT  
                  26.10       54.85 (28.75)     1:23.75 (28.90)     1:54.54 (30.79)
  6 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:54.84    1:54.72 qSECT  
                  27.00       56.36 (29.36)     1:26.07 (29.71)     1:54.72 (28.65)
  7 Vargas, Kevin L           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.16    1:55.69 qSECT  
                  27.50       57.19 (29.69)     1:26.72 (29.53)     1:55.69 (28.97)
  8 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:00.93    1:55.70 qSECT  
                  27.33       56.30 (28.97)     1:26.13 (29.83)     1:55.70 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.39    1:56.00 qSECT  
                  27.06       56.26 (29.20)     1:26.03 (29.77)     1:56.00 (29.97)
 10 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:52.33    1:56.34 qSECT  
                  27.08       56.35 (29.27)     1:25.98 (29.63)     1:56.34 (30.36)
 11 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC        1:56.86    1:56.42 qSECT  
                  27.38       56.77 (29.39)     1:26.80 (30.03)     1:56.42 (29.62)
 12 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:41.16Y   1:56.43 qSECT  
                  27.02       55.71 (28.69)     1:25.55 (29.84)     1:56.43 (30.88)
 13 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:56.54    1:56.58 qSECT  
                  27.33       56.13 (28.80)     1:26.31 (30.18)     1:56.58 (30.27)
 14 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.74    1:56.65 qSECT  
                  27.03       56.11 (29.08)     1:26.67 (30.56)     1:56.65 (29.98)
 15 Andrews, Theo J           21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:55.63    1:56.69 qSECT  
                  26.37       55.27 (28.90)     1:25.46 (30.19)     1:56.69 (31.23)
 16 Stoddard, Mitchell G      18 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:54.56    1:56.75 qSECT  
                  26.30       55.28 (28.98)     1:26.46 (31.18)     1:56.75 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:57.95    1:56.83 qSECT  
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)     1:27.31 (30.44)     1:56.83 (29.52)
 18 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:57.11    1:56.99 qSECT  
                  27.56       56.75 (29.19)     1:26.90 (30.15)     1:56.99 (30.09)
 19 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.25    1:57.00 qSECT  
                  27.44       56.57 (29.13)     1:26.71 (30.14)     1:57.00 (30.29)
 20 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:58.47    1:57.07 qSECT  
                  26.84       56.38 (29.54)     1:27.03 (30.65)     1:57.07 (30.04)
 21 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:45.30Y   1:57.30 qSECT  
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)     1:26.48 (30.28)     1:57.30 (30.82)
 22 Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:56.63    1:57.31 qSECT  
                  27.48       56.98 (29.50)     1:27.43 (30.45)     1:57.31 (29.88)
 23 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:58.78    1:57.32 qSECT  
                  27.75       57.62 (29.87)     1:28.03 (30.41)     1:57.32 (29.29)
 24 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.49    1:57.41 qSECT  
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)     1:26.07 (30.70)     1:57.41 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:57.28    1:57.42 SECT   
                  27.63       57.43 (29.80)     1:27.86 (30.43)     1:57.42 (29.56)
 26 Romantic, Mason E         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:59.50    1:57.59 SECT   
                  27.21       56.33 (29.12)     1:26.59 (30.26)     1:57.59 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA              1:54.81   J1:57.59 SECT   
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)     1:26.60 (30.35)     1:57.59 (30.99)
 28 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:56.20    1:57.66 SECT   
                  26.93       56.44 (29.51)     1:26.63 (30.19)     1:57.66 (31.03)
 29 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:59.32    1:57.67 SECT   
                  26.84       56.72 (29.88)     1:27.18 (30.46)     1:57.67 (30.49)
 30 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:58.18    1:57.70 SECT   
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:26.32 (30.09)     1:57.70 (31.38)
 31 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:57.67    1:57.96 SECT   
                  27.87       57.83 (29.96)     1:27.52 (29.69)     1:57.96 (30.44)
 32 Griffis, Riley K          17 WEST-CA              1:58.68    1:58.03 SECT   
                  27.05       56.70 (29.65)     1:27.16 (30.46)     1:58.03 (30.87)
 33 Perez, Bryan A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:59.41    1:58.06 SECT   
                  27.10       56.70 (29.60)     1:27.24 (30.54)     1:58.06 (30.82)
 34 Scott, Aiden J            17 California Gold-SN   2:00.23    1:58.42 SECT   
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:27.76 (29.95)     1:58.42 (30.66)
 35 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:59.70    1:58.43 SECT   
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)     1:27.53 (30.34)     1:58.43 (30.90)
 36 Parente, Dylan J          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:58.35    1:58.47 SECT   
                  28.12       58.49 (30.37)     1:28.45 (29.96)     1:58.47 (30.02)
 37 Casaccia, Anthony F       20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:00.31    1:58.49 SECT   
                  27.00       56.41 (29.41)     1:27.55 (31.14)     1:58.49 (30.94)
 38 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              2:00.97    1:58.50 SECT   
                  27.81       57.49 (29.68)     1:28.21 (30.72)     1:58.50 (30.29)
 39 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:58.54    1:58.60 SECT   
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)     1:27.83 (30.53)     1:58.60 (30.77)
 40 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:00.12    1:58.64 SECT   
                  26.97       57.60 (30.63)     1:28.62 (31.02)     1:58.64 (30.02)
 41 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:59.46    1:58.66 SECT   
                  27.62       56.89 (29.27)     1:27.42 (30.53)     1:58.66 (31.24)
 42 Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.66    1:58.68 SECT   
                  27.24       57.41 (30.17)     1:28.10 (30.69)     1:58.68 (30.58)
 43 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN   1:58.07    1:58.78 SECT   
                  27.40       57.68 (30.28)     1:28.68 (31.00)     1:58.78 (30.10)
 44 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:44.85Y   1:59.15 SECT   
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)     1:28.46 (30.43)     1:59.15 (30.69)
 45 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:59.63    1:59.18 SECT   
                  27.44       57.33 (29.89)     1:28.25 (30.92)     1:59.18 (30.93)
 46 Remmert, Sean K           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:41.17Y   1:59.26 SECT   
                  27.58       57.70 (30.12)     1:28.62 (30.92)     1:59.26 (30.64)
 47 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              1:59.90    1:59.29 SECT   
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)     1:28.59 (30.74)     1:59.29 (30.70)
 48 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA              2:00.35    1:59.30 SECT   
                  27.19       57.72 (30.53)     1:28.02 (30.30)     1:59.30 (31.28)
 49 Smith, Tanner S           18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:01.24    1:59.35 SECT   
                  27.35       57.03 (29.68)     1:28.05 (31.02)     1:59.35 (31.30)
 50 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA               1:59.77    1:59.54 SECT   
                  26.69       56.46 (29.77)     1:27.77 (31.31)     1:59.54 (31.77)
 51 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 SHRK-CA              2:00.82    1:59.57 SECT   
                  27.77       58.31 (30.54)     1:29.12 (30.81)     1:59.57 (30.45)
 52 Brearton, Jack D          16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:00.79    1:59.79 SECT   
                  28.18       57.83 (29.65)     1:28.95 (31.12)     1:59.79 (30.84)
 53 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:00.83    1:59.91 SECT   
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.17)     1:59.91 (30.16)
 54 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              1:57.67    1:59.93 SECT   
                  27.61       57.91 (30.30)     1:28.60 (30.69)     1:59.93 (31.33)
 55 Heddadji, Adel N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:44.23Y   1:59.97 SECT   
                  28.62       59.23 (30.61)     1:29.76 (30.53)     1:59.97 (30.21)
 56 Dietze, Pierce A          18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:51.38    1:59.99 SECT   
                  27.01       56.60 (29.59)     1:27.91 (31.31)     1:59.99 (32.08)
 57 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC             2:02.31    2:00.02 SECT   
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)     1:30.13 (31.61)     2:00.02 (29.89)
 58 Birtles, Quinn P          22 SCAT-CA              2:03.09    2:00.10 SECT   
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)     1:29.73 (31.44)     2:00.10 (30.37)
 59 Cheney, Brennan N         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.68    2:00.14 SECT   
                  27.41       57.86 (30.45)     1:29.23 (31.37)     2:00.14 (30.91)
 60 Conable, James B          16 AlaGators-PC         1:46.50Y   2:00.25 SECT   
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)     1:29.87 (30.61)     2:00.25 (30.38)
 61 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:01.49    2:00.26 SECT   
                  28.48       59.58 (31.10)     1:30.51 (30.93)     2:00.26 (29.75)
 62 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 UN-CA                2:01.32    2:00.31 SECT   
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:29.98 (30.59)     2:00.31 (30.33)
 63 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA              2:00.72    2:00.42 SECT   
                  27.42       57.47 (30.05)     1:29.24 (31.77)     2:00.42 (31.18)
 64 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA              2:02.76    2:00.45 SECT   
                  27.77       57.46 (29.69)     1:28.60 (31.14)     2:00.45 (31.85)
 65 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:01.00    2:00.48 SECT   
                  27.52       57.16 (29.64)     1:28.41 (31.25)     2:00.48 (32.07)
 66 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:59.30    2:00.53 SECT   
                  27.50       58.03 (30.53)     1:29.55 (31.52)     2:00.53 (30.98)
 67 Cerda, Louis D            15 Una Rmda-CA          2:03.04    2:00.56 SECT   
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)     1:29.95 (31.58)     2:00.56 (30.61)
 68 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:59.13    2:00.57 SECT   
                  27.70       57.86 (30.16)     1:28.96 (31.10)     2:00.57 (31.61)
 69 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:02.94    2:00.62 SECT   
                  27.83       58.28 (30.45)     1:29.55 (31.27)     2:00.62 (31.07)
 70 Miao, Jared K             17 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:01.49    2:00.65 SECT   
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)     1:29.88 (31.36)     2:00.65 (30.77)
 71 Pon, Dylan J              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:02.24    2:00.74 SECT   
                  27.80       58.50 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.68)     2:00.74 (30.56)
 72 Wong, Bryan M             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:02.12    2:00.84 SECT   
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:29.36 (31.00)     2:00.84 (31.48)
 73 Tran, Myles U             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:00.73    2:00.89 SECT   
                  27.81       59.16 (31.35)     1:30.39 (31.23)     2:00.89 (30.50)
 74 Reuter, Jake              16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:47.62Y   2:00.96 SECT   
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)     1:29.94 (31.10)     2:00.96 (31.02)
 75 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:59.14    2:01.03 SECT   
                  29.22     1:00.15 (30.93)     1:30.22 (30.07)     2:01.03 (30.81)
 76 Kim, Jason                17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:01.70    2:01.09 SECT   
                  28.08       58.15 (30.07)     1:29.67 (31.52)     2:01.09 (31.42)
 76 Delizo, Josh R            16 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:04.66    2:01.09 SECT   
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)     1:31.14 (32.07)     2:01.09 (29.95)
 78 Kim, Andrew               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:00.91    2:01.20 SECT   
                  27.59       57.82 (30.23)     1:29.52 (31.70)     2:01.20 (31.68)
 79 Vinh, Matthew B           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:03.03    2:01.36 SECT   
                  27.80       57.70 (29.90)     1:29.10 (31.40)     2:01.36 (32.26)
 80 Howard, Matthew T         18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:04.25    2:01.37 SECT   
                  27.53       58.21 (30.68)     1:29.90 (31.69)     2:01.37 (31.47)
 81 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              1:58.71    2:01.39 SECT   
                  27.82       58.05 (30.23)     1:29.43 (31.38)     2:01.39 (31.96)
 81 Jansen, Thomas P          19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:02.10    2:01.39 SECT   
                  27.55       58.14 (30.59)     1:29.76 (31.62)     2:01.39 (31.63)
 83 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              2:01.45    2:01.53 SECT   
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:30.55 (31.69)     2:01.53 (30.98)
 84 Huckabay, Jonas R         19 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:59.34    2:01.54 SECT   
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)     1:29.59 (31.79)     2:01.54 (31.95)
 85 Yim, Taesu M              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:03.29    2:01.56 SECT   
                  28.51       58.92 (30.41)     1:30.49 (31.57)     2:01.56 (31.07)
 86 Yi, Woo-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:02.19    2:01.57 SECT   
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)     1:31.25 (31.76)     2:01.57 (30.32)
 87 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:02.89    2:01.61 SECT   
                  29.09       59.32 (30.23)     1:30.62 (31.30)     2:01.61 (30.99)
 88 Murguia, Julio A          19 California Gold-SN   1:42.89Y   2:01.66 SECT   
                  27.90       58.49 (30.59)     1:30.31 (31.82)     2:01.66 (31.35)
 89 Wu, Jasper                17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:47.03Y   2:01.77 SECT   
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)     1:31.79 (31.46)     2:01.77 (29.98)
 90 Jackson, Thomas G         18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:45.62Y   2:01.83 SECT   
                  28.53       58.92 (30.39)     1:30.32 (31.40)     2:01.83 (31.51)
 91 Thomas, Hugo E            16 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:45.68Y   2:01.87 SECT   
                  28.11       59.18 (31.07)     1:30.68 (31.50)     2:01.87 (31.19)
 92 Suburu, Wyatt M           19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:02.14    2:01.89 SECT   
                  28.05       58.70 (30.65)     1:30.41 (31.71)     2:01.89 (31.48)
 93 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:02.45    2:01.97 SECT   
                  28.86     1:00.76 (31.90)     1:30.85 (30.09)     2:01.97 (31.12)
 94 Hultner, Noah B           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:01.00    2:01.98 SECT   
                  28.04       58.44 (30.40)     1:30.13 (31.69)     2:01.98 (31.85)
 95 Nattrass, Tyler J         14 Northern Sierra-SN   2:03.07    2:02.03 SECT   
                  27.69       57.94 (30.25)     1:29.81 (31.87)     2:02.03 (32.22)
 96 Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:43.24Y   2:02.14 SECT   
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:31.70 (31.74)     2:02.14 (30.44)
 97 Michelsen, Jake D         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:43.56Y   2:02.21 SECT   
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:30.32 (31.86)     2:02.21 (31.89)
 98 Vayanas, Orion            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.25    2:02.25 SECT   
                  28.25       58.87 (30.62)     1:30.32 (31.45)     2:02.25 (31.93)
 99 Garlati, Luca R           17 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:45.58Y   2:02.29 SECT   
                  28.74       59.99 (31.25)     1:31.52 (31.53)     2:02.29 (30.77)
100 Hampel, Jarrett J         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:44.19Y   2:02.31 SECT   
                  28.43     1:00.07 (31.64)     1:33.12 (33.05)     2:02.31 (29.19)
101 Seljeseth, Erik W         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:04.46    2:02.32 SECT   
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.41)     2:02.32 (30.96)
102 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:05.79    2:02.33 SECT   
                  28.24       59.04 (30.80)     1:30.51 (31.47)     2:02.33 (31.82)
103 Mackey, Malcolm L         16 Oakland Undercur-PC  2:05.45    2:02.36 SECT   
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)     1:29.89 (31.78)     2:02.36 (32.47)
104 Chuang, Colin P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:02.33    2:02.41 SECT   
                  28.72     1:00.00 (31.28)     1:31.54 (31.54)     2:02.41 (30.87)
105 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.90    2:02.68 SECT   
                  28.21       58.99 (30.78)     1:30.91 (31.92)     2:02.68 (31.77)
106 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA              2:02.20    2:02.72 SECT   
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)     1:31.48 (31.39)     2:02.72 (31.24)
107 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              2:01.97    2:02.89 SECT   
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.36 (31.64)     2:02.89 (31.53)
108 Vegas, Armando L          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.90    2:02.97 SECT   
                  27.84       58.57 (30.73)     1:30.85 (32.28)     2:02.97 (32.12)
108 Rivers, Jacob J           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:00.26    2:02.97 SECT   
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)     1:30.20 (31.85)     2:02.97 (32.77)
110 Delizo, Jacob M           18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:03.94    2:03.03 SECT   
                  28.02       59.35 (31.33)     1:31.46 (32.11)     2:03.03 (31.57)
111 Perez Del Rio, Esteban G  19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:42.43Y   2:03.25 BON    
                  27.60       58.37 (30.77)     1:31.20 (32.83)     2:03.25 (32.05)
112 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              1:58.93    2:03.42 BON    
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)     1:30.59 (31.92)     2:03.42 (32.83)
113 Benson, Noah C            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:04.04    2:03.50 BON    
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)     1:32.53 (32.10)     2:03.50 (30.97)
114 Lins, Simon J             14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  2:00.58    2:03.63 BON    
                  27.08       57.37 (30.29)     1:29.79 (32.42)     2:03.63 (33.84)
115 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              2:01.98    2:03.67 BON    
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)     1:32.13 (32.13)     2:03.67 (31.54)
116 Long, Thomas R            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:47.40Y   2:03.70 BON    
                  29.04     1:00.31 (31.27)     1:31.90 (31.59)     2:03.70 (31.80)
117 Simpson, Matthew K        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.61    2:03.72 BON    
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)     1:31.95 (31.95)     2:03.72 (31.77)
118 Luis, Nathaniel R         18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:45.07Y   2:03.76 BON    
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)     1:31.68 (31.33)     2:03.76 (32.08)
119 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:03.05    2:03.80 BON    
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)     1:31.66 (31.98)     2:03.80 (32.14)
120 Tello, Pedro Z            17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:02.51    2:03.93 BON    
                  29.09       59.89 (30.80)     1:31.64 (31.75)     2:03.93 (32.29)
121 Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.45    2:04.17 BON    
                  28.66       59.55 (30.89)     1:31.80 (32.25)     2:04.17 (32.37)
122 Hoang, Andrew H           17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:02.87    2:04.21 BON    
                  28.63       59.68 (31.05)     1:31.74 (32.06)     2:04.21 (32.47)
123 Cai, Sebastian A          17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:05.78    2:04.45 BON    
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)     1:31.98 (32.30)     2:04.45 (32.47)
124 Fendorf, Erik C           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:02.02    2:04.62 BON    
                  28.27       59.02 (30.75)     1:31.89 (32.87)     2:04.62 (32.73)
125 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       20 RST-CA               1:43.96Y   2:05.68 BON    
                  28.87     1:00.42 (31.55)     1:32.67 (32.25)     2:05.68 (33.01)
126 Yap, Grant                19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:04.19    2:05.79 BON    
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)     1:31.62 (32.68)     2:05.79 (34.17)
127 Picht, William E          15 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:05.97    2:05.97 BON    
                  28.59     1:00.58 (31.99)     1:33.31 (32.73)     2:05.97 (32.66)
128 Jellison, Nathaniel J     17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   1:45.45Y   2:06.25 BON    
                  28.43     1:00.28 (31.85)     1:34.17 (33.89)     2:06.25 (32.08)
129 Hernandez, Jayden         15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:47.44Y   2:06.73        
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)     1:33.97 (33.64)     2:06.73 (32.76)
130 Briggs, Makar V           14 Jcc Waves-CA         2:03.06    2:06.86        
                  28.86     1:00.27 (31.41)     1:33.51 (33.24)     2:06.86 (33.35)
131 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              2:02.43    2:06.96        
                  29.26     1:00.64 (31.38)     1:33.58 (32.94)     2:06.96 (33.38)
132 Muljadi, Michael S        16 Una Daca-PC          2:02.79    2:07.15        
                  28.62       59.86 (31.24)     1:33.18 (33.32)     2:07.15 (33.97)
133 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA              2:03.26    2:07.25        
                  28.18     1:00.18 (32.00)     1:33.94 (33.76)     2:07.25 (33.31)
134 Davis, Slate R            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:47.27Y   2:08.18        
                  28.61     1:00.62 (32.01)     1:34.56 (33.94)     2:08.18 (33.62)
135 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA              2:03.89    2:08.28        
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:33.49 (33.56)     2:08.28 (34.79)
136 Gomez, Samuel             17 UN-SI                2:04.01    2:08.57        
                  28.80     1:00.78 (31.98)     1:34.45 (33.67)     2:08.57 (34.12)
137 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              1:45.35Y   2:11.71        
                  29.74     1:03.02 (33.28)     1:37.71 (34.69)     2:11.71 (34.00)
138 Wong, Aidan Y             18 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:01.43    2:11.75        
                  28.90     1:01.46 (32.56)     1:36.69 (35.23)     2:11.75 (35.06)
139 Farmer, Sawyer H          21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:42.35Y   2:12.41        
                  27.84     1:00.00 (32.16)     1:35.22 (35.22)     2:12.41 (37.19)
 -- Heaney, Logan P           19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:02.28        DFS        
 -- Ward, Lee D               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.06        DFS        
 -- Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA              2:01.13        DFS        
 -- Scruton, Matthew B        18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:57.88        DFS        
 -- Brune, Noah U             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.37         NS        
 -- Villa, Julian A           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.26         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
              4:21.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              4:28.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA                    NT    4:12.05 SECT   
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
              4:21.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              4:28.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:01.14    3:57.04 OT     
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)     1:27.06 (29.94)     1:57.26 (30.20)
        2:27.44 (30.18)     2:58.05 (30.61)     3:28.17 (30.12)     3:57.04 (28.87)
  2 Lastelic, Joseph A        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   3:59.72    3:57.79 SECT   
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:27.24 (29.87)     1:57.56 (30.32)
        2:27.82 (30.26)     2:58.40 (30.58)     3:28.70 (30.30)     3:57.79 (29.09)
  3 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:04.28    4:03.34 SECT   
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)     1:28.70 (30.82)     1:59.44 (30.74)
        2:30.77 (31.33)     3:01.88 (31.11)     3:32.89 (31.01)     4:03.34 (30.45)
  4 Romantic, Mason E         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:05.45    4:04.45 SECT   
                  28.35       58.67 (30.32)     1:29.45 (30.78)     2:00.18 (30.73)
        2:30.80 (30.62)     3:01.99 (31.19)     3:33.81 (31.82)     4:04.45 (30.64)
  5 Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:07.22    4:06.75 SECT   
                  28.78       59.42 (30.64)     1:30.41 (30.99)     2:01.75 (31.34)
        2:33.23 (31.48)     3:05.16 (31.93)     3:36.29 (31.13)     4:06.75 (30.46)
  6 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA              4:06.83    4:06.88 SECT   
                  28.68       59.09 (30.41)     1:30.31 (31.22)     2:01.67 (31.36)
        2:33.10 (31.43)     3:04.63 (31.53)     3:36.43 (31.80)     4:06.88 (30.45)
  7 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  4:07.70    4:09.79 SECT   
                  28.54       59.41 (30.87)     1:30.69 (31.28)     2:02.45 (31.76)
        2:34.29 (31.84)     3:06.45 (32.16)     3:38.66 (32.21)     4:09.79 (31.13)
  8 Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:07.49    4:12.67 SECT   
                  28.88       59.87 (30.99)     1:31.22 (31.35)     2:02.91 (31.69)
        2:34.79 (31.88)     3:07.58 (32.79)     3:40.59 (33.01)     4:12.67 (32.08)
B - Final
  9 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:08.28    4:05.22 SECT   
                  27.46       57.42 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.69)     1:58.95 (30.84)
        2:30.55 (31.60)     3:02.24 (31.69)     3:34.31 (32.07)     4:05.22 (30.91)
 10 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:07.79    4:05.42 SECT   
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)     1:31.08 (31.68)     2:02.79 (31.71)
        2:34.03 (31.24)     3:05.07 (31.04)     3:36.00 (30.93)     4:05.42 (29.42)
 11 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:10.35    4:06.51 SECT   
                  28.35       58.92 (30.57)     1:30.54 (31.62)     2:01.86 (31.32)
        2:33.42 (31.56)     3:04.43 (31.01)     3:35.68 (31.25)     4:06.51 (30.83)
 12 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              4:10.23    4:07.10 SECT   
                  27.71       58.22 (30.51)     1:29.57 (31.35)     2:01.11 (31.54)
        2:33.07 (31.96)     3:05.02 (31.95)     3:36.67 (31.65)     4:07.10 (30.43)
 13 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              4:10.49    4:09.23 SECT   
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:30.78 (31.62)     2:02.28 (31.50)
        2:34.69 (32.41)     3:06.73 (32.04)     3:38.47 (31.74)     4:09.23 (30.76)
 14 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:09.82    4:10.94 SECT   
                  28.19       59.02 (30.83)     1:30.23 (31.21)     2:02.05 (31.82)
        2:34.09 (32.04)     3:06.37 (32.28)     3:39.15 (32.78)     4:10.94 (31.79)
 15 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:10.93    4:11.29 SECT   
                  27.54       58.53 (30.99)     1:30.27 (31.74)     2:02.13 (31.86)
        2:33.92 (31.79)     3:06.52 (32.60)     3:39.55 (33.03)     4:11.29 (31.74)
 16 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               4:11.86    4:12.58 SECT   
                  28.57       59.05 (30.48)     1:30.87 (31.82)     2:02.85 (31.98)
        2:35.25 (32.40)     3:07.27 (32.02)     3:40.31 (33.04)     4:12.58 (32.27)
C - Final
 17 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              4:13.42    4:08.48 SECT   
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)     1:28.88 (31.43)     2:00.89 (32.01)
        2:33.65 (32.76)     3:05.92 (32.27)     3:38.11 (32.19)     4:08.48 (30.37)
 18 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:13.81    4:09.98 SECT   
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:31.66 (31.57)     2:03.79 (32.13)
        2:35.82 (32.03)     3:08.13 (32.31)     3:39.36 (31.23)     4:09.98 (30.62)
 19 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:13.13    4:10.46 SECT   
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:32.26 (32.03)     2:04.54 (32.28)
        2:36.31 (31.77)     3:08.50 (32.19)     3:40.39 (31.89)     4:10.46 (30.07)
 20 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:13.78    4:11.40 SECT   
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)     1:31.60 (31.64)     2:03.80 (32.20)
        2:35.89 (32.09)     3:08.61 (32.72)     3:40.58 (31.97)     4:11.40 (30.82)
 21 Hultner, Noah B           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:13.18    4:13.07 SECT   
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)     1:30.65 (31.44)     2:02.64 (31.99)
        2:35.09 (32.45)     3:07.98 (32.89)     3:41.13 (33.15)     4:13.07 (31.94)
 22 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:13.80    4:13.25 SECT   
                  28.15       59.15 (31.00)     1:31.21 (32.06)     2:03.73 (32.52)
        2:36.45 (32.72)     3:09.29 (32.84)     3:41.53 (32.24)     4:13.25 (31.72)
 23 Stoddard, Mitchell G      18 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:14.68    4:14.06 SECT   
                  27.85       58.65 (30.80)     1:30.54 (31.89)     2:03.30 (32.76)
        2:36.86 (33.56)     3:09.95 (33.09)     3:42.47 (32.52)     4:14.06 (31.59)
 24 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:12.53    4:18.43 SECT   
                  28.63       59.77 (31.14)     1:32.28 (32.51)     2:05.19 (32.91)
        2:38.50 (33.31)     3:12.00 (33.50)     3:45.26 (33.26)     4:18.43 (33.17)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
              4:21.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              4:28.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lastelic, Joseph A        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   3:59.20    3:59.72 qSECT  
                  27.75       57.26 (29.51)     1:27.38 (30.12)     1:57.94 (30.56)
        2:28.89 (30.95)     2:59.43 (30.54)     3:30.26 (30.83)     3:59.72 (29.46)
  2 Williams, Jude B          17 Riverside Aquati-CA  3:57.83    4:01.14 qSECT  
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)     1:28.45 (30.70)     1:59.35 (30.90)
        2:30.54 (31.19)     3:01.55 (31.01)     3:31.73 (30.18)     4:01.14 (29.41)
  3 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:02.14    4:04.28 qSECT  
                  27.98       57.96 (29.98)     1:28.58 (30.62)     1:59.68 (31.10)
        2:30.88 (31.20)     3:02.07 (31.19)     3:33.24 (31.17)     4:04.28 (31.04)
  4 Romantic, Mason E         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:07.94    4:05.45 qSECT  
                  28.92       59.32 (30.40)     1:30.38 (31.06)     2:01.23 (30.85)
        2:32.22 (30.99)     3:03.37 (31.15)     3:34.75 (31.38)     4:05.45 (30.70)
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA              4:06.35    4:06.83 qSECT  
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)     1:29.90 (31.27)     2:01.00 (31.10)
        2:32.17 (31.17)     3:03.71 (31.54)     3:35.77 (32.06)     4:06.83 (31.06)
  6 Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:09.41    4:07.22 qSECT  
                  28.38       59.71 (31.33)     1:31.31 (31.60)     2:02.72 (31.41)
        2:34.01 (31.29)     3:05.68 (31.67)     3:36.90 (31.22)     4:07.22 (30.32)
  7 Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:04.86    4:07.49 qSECT  
                  28.69       59.30 (30.61)     1:30.33 (31.03)     2:01.36 (31.03)
        2:32.69 (31.33)     3:04.28 (31.59)     3:36.35 (32.07)     4:07.49 (31.14)
  8 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  4:03.75    4:07.70 qSECT  
                  28.70       59.30 (30.60)     1:30.40 (31.10)     2:01.84 (31.44)
        2:33.30 (31.46)     3:04.93 (31.63)     3:36.60 (31.67)     4:07.70 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:08.52    4:07.79 qSECT  
                  28.12       59.85 (31.73)     1:32.10 (32.25)     2:04.78 (32.68)
        2:36.56 (31.78)     3:08.55 (31.99)     3:38.49 (29.94)     4:07.79 (29.30)
 10 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:13.03    4:08.28 qSECT  
                  28.42       59.07 (30.65)     1:30.05 (30.98)     2:01.45 (31.40)
        2:33.38 (31.93)     3:05.37 (31.99)     3:37.41 (32.04)     4:08.28 (30.87)
 11 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:14.84    4:09.82 qSECT  
                  28.44       59.55 (31.11)     1:31.14 (31.59)     2:03.31 (32.17)
        2:34.95 (31.64)     3:06.73 (31.78)     3:38.48 (31.75)     4:09.82 (31.34)
 12 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              4:08.49    4:10.23 qSECT  
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)     1:32.24 (32.18)     2:04.42 (32.18)
        2:36.40 (31.98)     3:08.34 (31.94)     3:39.97 (31.63)     4:10.23 (30.26)
 13 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:07.93    4:10.35 qSECT  
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)     1:30.81 (31.34)     2:02.05 (31.24)
        2:33.76 (31.71)     3:05.91 (32.15)     3:38.65 (32.74)     4:10.35 (31.70)
 14 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              4:14.29    4:10.49 qSECT  
                  28.87     1:00.32 (31.45)     1:32.17 (31.85)     2:04.27 (32.10)
        2:36.39 (32.12)     3:08.65 (32.26)     3:40.23 (31.58)     4:10.49 (30.26)
 15 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:13.23    4:10.93 qSECT  
                  28.28       59.91 (31.63)     1:32.03 (32.12)     2:04.32 (32.29)
        2:36.39 (32.07)     3:08.73 (32.34)     3:40.88 (32.15)     4:10.93 (30.05)
 16 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               4:11.01    4:11.86 qSECT  
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:32.23 (32.17)     2:05.11 (32.88)
        2:37.55 (32.44)     3:09.81 (32.26)     3:42.53 (32.72)     4:11.86 (29.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:09.06    4:12.53 qSECT  
                  28.87     1:00.89 (32.02)     1:33.51 (32.62)     2:06.08 (32.57)
        2:38.65 (32.57)     3:11.24 (32.59)     3:43.53 (32.29)     4:12.53 (29.00)
 18 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:10.62    4:13.13 qSECT  
                  29.50     1:00.77 (31.27)     1:33.24 (32.47)     2:05.90 (32.66)
        2:38.34 (32.44)     3:10.91 (32.57)     3:42.71 (31.80)     4:13.13 (30.42)
 19 Hultner, Noah B           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:13.81    4:13.18 qSECT  
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.33)     2:02.66 (32.04)
        2:34.91 (32.25)     3:07.61 (32.70)     3:40.49 (32.88)     4:13.18 (32.69)
 20 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              4:12.34    4:13.42 qSECT  
                  28.90       59.70 (30.80)     1:31.71 (32.01)     2:04.13 (32.42)
        2:36.75 (32.62)     3:09.37 (32.62)     3:42.11 (32.74)     4:13.42 (31.31)
 21 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              4:08.02    4:13.53 qSECT  
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)     1:32.83 (32.08)     2:05.38 (32.55)
        2:37.10 (31.72)     3:09.50 (32.40)     3:41.75 (32.25)     4:13.53 (31.78)
 22 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:11.72    4:13.78 qSECT  
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.60 (31.85)     2:05.09 (32.49)
        2:37.77 (32.68)     3:10.42 (32.65)     3:42.92 (32.50)     4:13.78 (30.86)
 23 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:10.45    4:13.80 qSECT  
                  28.69       59.83 (31.14)     1:32.14 (32.31)     2:05.05 (32.91)
        2:37.58 (32.53)     3:10.18 (32.60)     3:42.82 (32.64)     4:13.80 (30.98)
 24 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:41.01Y   4:13.81 qSECT  
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)     1:33.62 (32.76)     2:06.03 (32.41)
        2:38.38 (32.35)     3:10.47 (32.09)     3:42.48 (32.01)     4:13.81 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stoddard, Mitchell G      18 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:01.44    4:14.68 SECT   
                  28.37       59.48 (31.11)     1:30.61 (31.13)     2:03.36 (32.75)
        2:35.94 (32.58)     3:09.04 (33.10)     3:42.77 (33.73)     4:14.68 (31.91)
 26 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:15.60    4:14.79 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)     1:32.63 (31.75)     2:04.86 (32.23)
        2:36.88 (32.02)     3:09.75 (32.87)     3:42.56 (32.81)     4:14.79 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Heddadji, Adel N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:36.73Y   4:14.85 SECT   
                  29.52     1:01.60 (32.08)     1:34.09 (32.49)     2:07.07 (32.98)
        2:39.79 (32.72)     3:12.87 (33.08)     3:43.51 (30.64)     4:14.85 (31.34)
 28 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:09.02    4:14.93 SECT   
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:33.39 (32.62)     2:06.07 (32.68)
        2:38.33 (32.26)     3:11.16 (32.83)     3:43.38 (32.22)     4:14.93 (31.55)
 29 Jansen, Thomas P          19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:09.84    4:14.95 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)     1:32.46 (32.12)     2:04.90 (32.44)
        2:37.76 (32.86)     3:10.54 (32.78)     3:43.14 (32.60)     4:14.95 (31.81)
 30 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              3:59.42    4:15.12 SECT   
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)     1:28.99 (31.23)     2:00.69 (31.70)
        2:33.40 (32.71)     3:06.72 (33.32)     3:41.78 (35.06)     4:15.12 (33.34)
 31 Wang, David               19 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:05.05    4:15.27 SECT   
                  29.15     1:00.84 (31.69)     1:32.67 (31.83)     2:04.93 (32.26)
        2:37.12 (32.19)     3:10.20 (33.08)     3:43.48 (33.28)     4:15.27 (31.79)
 32 Yakubik, Zachary A        15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:17.64    4:15.60 SECT   
                  29.76     1:01.48 (31.72)     1:34.02 (32.54)     2:06.67 (32.65)
        2:39.45 (32.78)     3:11.70 (32.25)     3:44.28 (32.58)     4:15.60 (31.32)
 33 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA              4:17.88    4:15.83 SECT   
                  29.04     1:00.90 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.96)     2:06.35 (32.49)
        2:38.95 (32.60)     3:11.68 (32.73)     3:44.24 (32.56)     4:15.83 (31.59)
 34 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:45.37Y   4:16.15 SECT   
                  29.57     1:01.12 (31.55)     1:33.57 (32.45)     2:05.98 (32.41)
        2:38.42 (32.44)     3:11.12 (32.70)     3:43.77 (32.65)     4:16.15 (32.38)
 35 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC        4:15.52    4:16.21 SECT   
                  27.80       58.91 (31.11)     1:31.64 (32.73)     2:04.19 (32.55)
        2:37.47 (33.28)     3:10.42 (32.95)     3:43.68 (33.26)     4:16.21 (32.53)
 36 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              4:19.19    4:16.27 SECT   
                  29.71     1:01.96 (32.25)     1:34.96 (33.00)     2:07.82 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (32.47)     3:12.99 (32.70)     3:45.31 (32.32)     4:16.27 (30.96)
 37 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:19.50    4:16.28 SECT   
                  28.30       59.50 (31.20)     1:31.48 (31.98)     2:03.63 (32.15)
        2:36.92 (33.29)     3:09.89 (32.97)     3:43.86 (33.97)     4:16.28 (32.42)
 38 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:11.88    4:16.57 SECT   
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)     1:32.89 (32.68)     2:05.84 (32.95)
        2:38.57 (32.73)     3:11.36 (32.79)     3:44.00 (32.64)     4:16.57 (32.57)
 39 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:15.90    4:16.92 SECT   
                  29.64     1:01.61 (31.97)     1:33.85 (32.24)     2:06.40 (32.55)
        2:39.13 (32.73)     3:12.01 (32.88)     3:44.72 (32.71)     4:16.92 (32.20)
 40 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:15.59    4:16.98 SECT   
                  29.97     1:01.79 (31.82)     1:33.83 (32.04)     2:06.96 (33.13)
        2:39.50 (32.54)     3:12.32 (32.82)     3:45.17 (32.85)     4:16.98 (31.81)
 41 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              4:17.24    4:17.01 SECT   
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:35.47 (33.33)     2:08.60 (33.13)
        2:41.20 (32.60)     3:14.21 (33.01)     3:46.49 (32.28)     4:17.01 (30.52)
 42 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 SHRK-CA              4:17.54    4:17.06 SECT   
                  29.75     1:01.87 (32.12)     1:35.19 (33.32)     2:07.99 (32.80)
        2:40.60 (32.61)     3:13.63 (33.03)     3:46.32 (32.69)     4:17.06 (30.74)
 43 Kim, Andrew               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:45.68Y   4:17.25 SECT   
                  29.11     1:01.37 (32.26)     1:34.09 (32.72)     2:07.05 (32.96)
        2:39.94 (32.89)     3:12.44 (32.50)     3:45.63 (33.19)     4:17.25 (31.62)
 44 Brearton, Jack D          16 Swim Torrance-CA     4:27.66    4:17.27 SECT   
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)     1:34.31 (32.78)     2:07.59 (33.28)
        2:40.86 (33.27)     3:13.69 (32.83)     3:46.31 (32.62)     4:17.27 (30.96)
 45 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:04.07    4:17.43 SECT   
                  29.61     1:00.97 (31.36)     1:33.66 (32.69)     2:06.80 (33.14)
        2:39.06 (32.26)     3:11.99 (32.93)     3:44.59 (32.60)     4:17.43 (32.84)
 46 Grases, Juan              18 PASA-CA              4:44.54Y   4:17.57 SECT   
                  29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)     1:33.24 (32.08)     2:05.80 (32.56)
        2:38.85 (33.05)     3:11.98 (33.13)     3:45.54 (33.56)     4:17.57 (32.03)
 47 Delizo, Josh R            16 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:20.13    4:17.88 SECT   
                  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)     1:36.00 (33.11)     2:09.12 (33.12)
        2:41.80 (32.68)     3:14.44 (32.64)     3:47.24 (32.80)     4:17.88 (30.64)
 48 Conable, James B          16 AlaGators-PC         4:37.62Y   4:18.02 SECT   
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:34.42 (32.94)     2:07.37 (32.95)
        2:40.57 (33.20)     3:13.42 (32.85)     3:45.83 (32.41)     4:18.02 (32.19)
 49 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              4:18.54    4:18.21 SECT   
                  29.72     1:02.13 (32.41)     1:34.90 (32.77)     2:07.39 (32.49)
        2:40.07 (32.68)     3:12.69 (32.62)     3:45.89 (33.20)     4:18.21 (32.32)
 50 Rivers, Jacob J           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:12.70    4:18.75 SECT   
                  29.47     1:01.44 (31.97)     1:34.83 (33.39)     2:07.88 (33.05)
        2:40.00 (32.12)     3:12.17 (32.17)     3:45.45 (33.28)     4:18.75 (33.30)
 51 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              4:47.51Y   4:18.77 SECT   
                  29.76     1:02.45 (32.69)     1:35.21 (32.76)     2:08.26 (33.05)
        2:40.99 (32.73)     3:14.28 (33.29)     3:46.51 (32.23)     4:18.77 (32.26)
 52 Tran, Myles U             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:10.85    4:18.89 SECT   
                  28.04       59.97 (31.93)     1:32.60 (32.63)     2:06.11 (33.51)
        2:39.14 (33.03)     3:13.11 (33.97)     3:46.49 (33.38)     4:18.89 (32.40)
 53 Suburu, Wyatt M           19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:17.95    4:19.25 SECT   
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:34.82 (33.15)     2:08.12 (33.30)
        2:41.63 (33.51)     3:14.85 (33.22)     3:48.02 (33.17)     4:19.25 (31.23)
 54 Yim, Taesu M              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:46.73Y   4:19.26 SECT   
                  30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)     1:35.80 (32.69)     2:09.37 (33.57)
        2:42.47 (33.10)     3:15.82 (33.35)     3:48.15 (32.33)     4:19.26 (31.11)
 55 Garlati, Luca R           17 Otter Swim Club-PC   4:17.52    4:19.44 SECT   
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:34.18 (33.02)     2:07.54 (33.36)
        2:40.81 (33.27)     3:14.01 (33.20)     3:46.98 (32.97)     4:19.44 (32.46)
 56 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:17.16    4:19.62 SECT   
                  29.18     1:01.50 (32.32)     1:35.17 (33.67)     2:08.78 (33.61)
        2:42.33 (33.55)     3:15.88 (33.55)     3:48.84 (32.96)     4:19.62 (30.78)
 57 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:14.60    4:19.69 SECT   
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)     1:32.53 (32.41)     2:05.14 (32.61)
        2:38.29 (33.15)     3:11.91 (33.62)     3:46.04 (34.13)     4:19.69 (33.65)
 58 Casaccia, Anthony F       20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:47.94Y   4:19.75 SECT   
                  27.26       58.95 (31.69)     1:32.21 (33.26)     2:05.67 (33.46)
        2:38.74 (33.07)     3:12.24 (33.50)     3:46.33 (34.09)     4:19.75 (33.42)
 58 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:44.72Y   4:19.75 SECT   
                  28.96     1:01.15 (32.19)     1:34.06 (32.91)     2:07.16 (33.10)
        2:40.33 (33.17)     3:13.50 (33.17)     3:47.06 (33.56)     4:19.75 (32.69)
 60 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:16.72    4:19.77 SECT   
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)     1:34.53 (32.65)     2:07.80 (33.27)
        2:41.05 (33.25)     3:15.08 (34.03)     3:48.60 (33.52)     4:19.77 (31.17)
 61 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:12.43    4:19.78 SECT   
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)     1:32.52 (31.94)     2:04.65 (32.13)
        2:36.71 (32.06)     3:09.76 (33.05)     3:44.29 (34.53)     4:19.78 (35.49)
 62 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA               4:13.53    4:19.97 SECT   
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.15)     2:03.85 (30.48)
                                3:05.85 ( )     3:47.04 (41.19)     4:19.97 (32.93)
 63 Hobson, Aiden J           17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:16.92    4:20.01 SECT   
                  30.12     1:02.24 (32.12)     1:34.84 (32.60)     2:07.70 (32.86)
        2:40.95 (33.25)     3:14.13 (33.18)     3:47.46 (33.33)     4:20.01 (32.55)
 64 Huckabay, Jonas R         19 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:17.06    4:20.10 SECT   
                  29.47     1:01.93 (32.46)     1:35.44 (33.51)     2:09.01 (33.57)
        2:42.41 (33.40)     3:16.09 (33.68)     3:48.91 (32.82)     4:20.10 (31.19)
 65 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:20.59    4:20.17 SECT   
                  30.45     1:03.28 (32.83)     1:36.54 (33.26)     2:10.11 (33.57)
        2:42.98 (32.87)     3:15.72 (32.74)     3:49.39 (33.67)     4:20.17 (30.78)
 66 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:20.63    4:20.19 SECT   
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)     1:34.85 (32.59)     2:08.38 (33.53)
        2:41.77 (33.39)     3:15.45 (33.68)     3:48.56 (33.11)     4:20.19 (31.63)
 67 Murguia, Julio A          19 California Gold-SN   4:42.47Y   4:20.20 SECT   
                  28.62     1:00.65 (32.03)     1:33.57 (32.92)     2:06.98 (33.41)
        2:40.55 (33.57)     3:14.72 (34.17)     3:48.13 (33.41)     4:20.20 (32.07)
 68 Ham, Benjamin             14 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:22.14    4:20.49 SECT   
                  30.47     1:02.74 (32.27)     1:35.67 (32.93)     2:08.66 (32.99)
        2:41.74 (33.08)     3:15.07 (33.33)     3:48.36 (33.29)     4:20.49 (32.13)
 69 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:19.71    4:20.77 SECT   
                  30.02     1:02.33 (32.31)     1:34.94 (32.61)     2:08.18 (33.24)
        2:41.47 (33.29)     3:15.27 (33.80)     3:48.78 (33.51)     4:20.77 (31.99)
 70 Sebastian, Jonathan B     16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:20.71    4:20.96 SECT   
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)     1:35.12 (32.92)     2:08.24 (33.12)
        2:41.45 (33.21)     3:15.09 (33.64)     3:48.59 (33.50)     4:20.96 (32.37)
 71 Yi, Woo-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:17.93    4:21.22 BON    
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:35.03 (33.36)     2:08.57 (33.54)
        2:42.28 (33.71)     3:15.75 (33.47)     3:49.45 (33.70)     4:21.22 (31.77)
 72 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              4:19.68    4:21.28 BON    
                  30.23     1:03.14 (32.91)     1:36.18 (33.04)     2:09.47 (33.29)
        2:42.66 (33.19)     3:15.96 (33.30)     3:49.11 (33.15)     4:21.28 (32.17)
 73 Holmes, Matthew B         17 Una Tmec-CA          4:47.30Y   4:21.35 BON    
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)     1:36.20 (33.48)     2:09.66 (33.46)
        2:43.27 (33.61)     3:17.26 (33.99)     3:50.06 (32.80)     4:21.35 (31.29)
 74 Thomas, Hugo E            16 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:47.75Y   4:21.61 BON    
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)     1:36.72 (33.81)     2:10.00 (33.28)
        2:43.84 (33.84)     3:17.12 (33.28)     3:50.50 (33.38)     4:21.61 (31.11)
 75 Tello, Pedro Z            17 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:39.78Y   4:22.33 BON    
                  29.42     1:01.71 (32.29)     1:34.40 (32.69)     2:07.39 (32.99)
        2:40.95 (33.56)     3:14.56 (33.61)     3:49.28 (34.72)     4:22.33 (33.05)
 76 Nattrass, Tyler J         14 Northern Sierra-SN   4:18.08    4:22.37 BON    
                  29.60     1:02.44 (32.84)     1:35.86 (33.42)     2:09.50 (33.64)
        2:43.13 (33.63)     3:16.81 (33.68)     3:50.35 (33.54)     4:22.37 (32.02)
 77 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              4:11.64    4:22.70 BON    
                  28.62       59.15 (30.53)     1:32.91 (33.76)     2:06.25 (33.34)
        2:39.97 (33.72)     3:11.63 (31.66)     3:48.81 (37.18)     4:22.70 (33.89)
 78 Chuang, Colin P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:21.11    4:22.77 BON    
                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:37.41 (33.80)     2:11.25 (33.84)
        2:44.93 (33.68)     3:18.31 (33.38)     3:51.86 (33.55)     4:22.77 (30.91)
 79 Kim, Jason                17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:18.21    4:22.79 BON    
                  29.50     1:02.12 (32.62)     1:35.46 (33.34)     2:09.19 (33.73)
        2:43.24 (34.05)     3:16.99 (33.75)     3:50.48 (33.49)     4:22.79 (32.31)
 80 Huckabay, Jackson C       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.16Y   4:22.89 BON    
                  28.67     1:01.08 (32.41)     1:35.01 (33.93)     2:09.06 (34.05)
        2:43.31 (34.25)     3:17.39 (34.08)     3:51.22 (33.83)     4:22.89 (31.67)
 81 Christie, Peter J         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:24.30    4:23.24 BON    
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)     1:35.35 (33.16)     2:09.61 (34.26)
        2:43.15 (33.54)     3:17.00 (33.85)     3:50.86 (33.86)     4:23.24 (32.38)
 82 Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.79    4:24.52 BON    
                  29.90     1:03.05 (33.15)     1:36.90 (33.85)     2:10.72 (33.82)
        2:44.57 (33.85)     3:18.19 (33.62)     3:52.67 (34.48)     4:24.52 (31.85)
 83 Hoang, Andrew H           17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  4:20.27    4:25.53 BON    
                  30.49     1:03.47 (32.98)     1:36.77 (33.30)     2:10.43 (33.66)
        2:44.06 (33.63)     3:18.40 (34.34)     3:52.19 (33.79)     4:25.53 (33.34)
 84 Fendorf, Erik C           16 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:17.62    4:26.42 BON    
                  28.24     1:00.85 (32.61)     1:34.35 (33.50)     2:08.29 (33.94)
        2:42.95 (34.66)     3:17.78 (34.83)     3:52.47 (34.69)     4:26.42 (33.95)
 85 Wilson, Brock W           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:22.65    4:26.61 BON    
                  30.27     1:03.70 (33.43)     1:37.37 (33.67)     2:11.23 (33.86)
        2:45.41 (34.18)     3:19.42 (34.01)     3:53.12 (33.70)     4:26.61 (33.49)
 86 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              4:27.11    4:27.07 BON    
                  30.06     1:02.86 (32.80)     1:36.86 (34.00)     2:10.85 (33.99)
        2:45.38 (34.53)     3:19.84 (34.46)     3:54.25 (34.41)     4:27.07 (32.82)
 87 Jellison, Nathaniel J     17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   4:47.58Y   4:29.43        
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)     1:37.54 (34.19)     2:11.77 (34.23)
        2:46.33 (34.56)     3:21.67 (35.34)     3:56.42 (34.75)     4:29.43 (33.01)
 88 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               4:47.37Y   4:32.05        
                  31.20     1:05.91 (34.71)     1:40.55 (34.64)     2:15.79 (35.24)
        2:50.03 (34.24)     3:24.83 (34.80)     3:59.27 (34.44)     4:32.05 (32.78)
 89 Crotty, Michael P         17 Almaden Riptides-PC  4:54.98Y   4:36.43        
                  30.75     1:05.43 (34.68)     1:40.32 (34.89)     2:15.47 (35.15)
        2:49.12 (33.65)     3:24.39 (35.27)     4:01.06 (36.67)     4:36.43 (35.37)
 -- Morita, Akira             17 Jcc Waves-CA         4:46.38Y        DQ        
 -- Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:15.83         DQ        
                                1:00.69 ( )                             2:05.94 ( )
                                3:11.21 ( )                                        
 -- Heaney, Logan P           19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:40.60Y       DFS        
 -- Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:07.87        DFS        
 -- Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:08.59        DFS        
 -- Vargas, Kevin L           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:57.57        DFS        
 -- Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:43.14Y       DFS        
 -- Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:03.89        DFS        
 -- Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              4:46.91Y        NS        
 -- Remmert, Sean K           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:40.33Y        NS        
 -- Brune, Noah U             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.54         NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:12.99  OT Olympic Trials
              9:04.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
              9:20.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   8:28.74    8:23.05 SECT   
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)     1:31.41 (31.38)     2:02.93 (31.52)
        2:34.49 (31.56)     3:06.31 (31.82)     3:38.02 (31.71)     4:09.68 (31.66)
        4:41.25 (31.57)     5:12.89 (31.64)     5:44.87 (31.98)     6:16.77 (31.90)
        6:48.12 (31.35)     7:20.09 (31.97)     7:52.27 (32.18)     8:23.05 (30.78)
  2 Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  8:23.65    8:24.12 SECT   
                  28.39       58.90 (30.51)     1:29.81 (30.91)     2:01.11 (31.30)
        2:32.58 (31.47)     3:04.00 (31.42)     3:35.80 (31.80)     4:07.50 (31.70)
        4:39.70 (32.20)     5:12.15 (32.45)     5:45.26 (33.11)     6:17.49 (32.23)
        6:49.72 (32.23)     7:22.06 (32.34)     7:49.46 (27.40)     8:24.12 (34.66)
  3 Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:30.41    8:29.39 SECT   
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.60 (31.62)     2:02.96 (31.36)
        2:34.75 (31.79)     3:06.55 (31.80)     3:38.90 (32.35)     4:11.03 (32.13)
        4:43.11 (32.08)     5:15.42 (32.31)     5:47.78 (32.36)     6:21.39 (33.61)
        6:54.71 (33.32)     7:27.53 (32.82)     7:59.16 (31.63)     8:29.39 (30.23)
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA              8:29.54    8:29.42 SECT   
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)     1:30.83 (31.34)     2:02.55 (31.72)
        2:34.36 (31.81)     3:06.29 (31.93)     3:38.13 (31.84)     4:10.15 (32.02)
        4:42.54 (32.39)     5:15.03 (32.49)     5:47.99 (32.96)     6:20.66 (32.67)
        6:53.60 (32.94)     7:26.23 (32.63)     7:58.63 (32.40)     8:29.42 (30.79)
  5 Romantic, Mason E         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:33.25    8:30.54 SECT   
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:30.65 (31.32)     2:02.35 (31.70)
        2:34.09 (31.74)     3:05.77 (31.68)     3:37.70 (31.93)     4:09.98 (32.28)
        4:42.22 (32.24)     5:14.85 (32.63)     5:47.76 (32.91)     6:20.47 (32.71)
        6:53.07 (32.60)     7:25.87 (32.80)     7:58.69 (32.82)     8:30.54 (31.85)
  6 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:49.36    8:34.80 SECT   
                  29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)     1:33.52 (32.54)     2:05.94 (32.42)
        2:38.43 (32.49)     3:10.66 (32.23)     3:43.67 (33.01)     4:16.01 (32.34)
        4:48.89 (32.88)     5:21.24 (32.35)     5:53.85 (32.61)     6:26.34 (32.49)
        6:58.80 (32.46)     7:31.40 (32.60)     8:03.87 (32.47)     8:34.80 (30.93)
  7 Jansen, Thomas P          19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  8:36.60    8:39.31 SECT   
                  28.49       59.53 (31.04)     1:31.02 (31.49)     2:03.16 (32.14)
        2:35.54 (32.38)     3:08.22 (32.68)     3:40.93 (32.71)     4:14.04 (33.11)
        4:47.31 (33.27)     5:20.50 (33.19)     5:53.69 (33.19)     6:27.25 (33.56)
        7:00.52 (33.27)     7:33.97 (33.45)     8:07.18 (33.21)     8:39.31 (32.13)
  8 Hultner, Noah B           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  8:44.67    8:39.53 SECT   
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)     1:31.93 (31.94)     2:04.18 (32.25)
        2:36.51 (32.33)     3:09.16 (32.65)     3:42.00 (32.84)     4:14.86 (32.86)
        4:48.06 (33.20)     5:20.92 (32.86)     5:54.13 (33.21)     6:27.17 (33.04)
        7:00.56 (33.39)     7:33.75 (33.19)     8:07.23 (33.48)     8:39.53 (32.30)
  9 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              8:43.13    8:40.63 SECT   
                  29.27     1:01.20 (31.93)     1:33.34 (32.14)     2:06.31 (32.97)
        2:38.97 (32.66)     3:11.96 (32.99)     3:44.53 (32.57)     4:17.20 (32.67)
        4:49.90 (32.70)     5:23.06 (33.16)     5:56.27 (33.21)     6:29.41 (33.14)
        7:02.57 (33.16)     7:35.86 (33.29)     8:08.91 (33.05)     8:40.63 (31.72)
 10 Tran, Myles U             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:35.95    8:41.15 SECT   
                  29.86     1:01.20 (31.34)     1:33.51 (32.31)     2:05.20 (31.69)
        2:38.00 (32.80)     3:10.89 (32.89)     3:43.63 (32.74)     4:16.88 (33.25)
        4:49.58 (32.70)     5:22.96 (33.38)     5:55.65 (32.69)     6:29.49 (33.84)
        7:02.27 (32.78)     7:35.61 (33.34)     8:08.84 (33.23)     8:41.15 (32.31)
 11 Birtles, Quinn P          22 SCAT-CA              9:40.34Y   8:41.36 SECT   
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)     1:32.81 (32.66)     2:05.52 (32.71)
        2:38.54 (33.02)     3:11.08 (32.54)     3:44.95 (33.87)     4:17.72 (32.77)
        4:51.51 (33.79)     5:24.54 (33.03)     5:58.11 (33.57)     6:31.62 (33.51)
        7:05.12 (33.50)     7:38.46 (33.34)     8:11.91 (33.45)     8:41.36 (29.45)
 12 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA               8:37.63    8:44.17 SECT   
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)     1:32.63 (31.93)     2:05.05 (32.42)
        2:37.67 (32.62)     3:10.69 (33.02)     3:44.12 (33.43)     4:17.27 (33.15)
        4:50.70 (33.43)     5:24.08 (33.38)     5:57.72 (33.64)     6:31.03 (33.31)
        7:04.66 (33.63)     7:38.10 (33.44)     8:11.92 (33.82)     8:44.17 (32.25)
 13 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  8:51.80    8:44.36 SECT   
                  29.76     1:02.41 (32.65)     1:36.00 (33.59)     2:09.41 (33.41)
        2:43.03 (33.62)     3:16.28 (33.25)     3:49.68 (33.40)     4:23.26 (33.58)
        4:55.80 (32.54)     5:29.14 (33.34)     6:01.95 (32.81)     6:34.90 (32.95)
        7:07.13 (32.23)     7:39.89 (32.76)     8:12.37 (32.48)     8:44.36 (31.99)
 14 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              8:59.85    8:44.85 SECT   
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)     1:34.62 (32.77)     2:07.32 (32.70)
        2:31.62 (24.30)     3:13.84 (42.22)     3:47.02 (33.18)     4:20.39 (33.37)
        4:45.36 (24.97)     5:27.38 (42.02)     5:58.09 (30.71)     6:34.34 (36.25)
        7:07.66 (33.32)     7:40.97 (33.31)     8:14.30 (33.33)     8:44.85 (30.55)
 15 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA              8:56.53    8:45.87 SECT   
                  29.84     1:02.33 (32.49)     1:35.17 (32.84)     2:08.26 (33.09)
        2:41.42 (33.16)     3:14.07 (32.65)     3:47.49 (33.42)     4:20.63 (33.14)
        4:53.64 (33.01)     5:26.79 (33.15)     6:00.11 (33.32)     6:33.50 (33.39)
        7:06.79 (33.29)     7:40.54 (33.75)     8:14.34 (33.80)     8:45.87 (31.53)
 16 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:44.91    8:46.77 SECT   
                  30.13     1:02.68 (32.55)     1:35.62 (32.94)     2:08.15 (32.53)
        2:40.95 (32.80)     3:14.11 (33.16)     3:47.14 (33.03)     4:20.38 (33.24)
        4:53.58 (33.20)     5:27.00 (33.42)     6:00.25 (33.25)     6:33.47 (33.22)
        7:07.10 (33.63)     7:40.72 (33.62)     8:14.27 (33.55)     8:46.77 (32.50)
 17 Delizo, Josh R            16 Riverside Aquati-CA  9:00.24    8:48.34 SECT   
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)     1:38.69 (33.95)     2:12.55 (33.86)
        2:46.06 (33.51)     3:19.55 (33.49)     3:52.91 (33.36)     4:26.17 (33.26)
        4:59.12 (32.95)     5:32.19 (33.07)     6:05.61 (33.42)     6:38.45 (32.84)
        7:11.52 (33.07)     7:44.45 (32.93)     8:17.57 (33.12)     8:48.34 (30.77)
 18 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  8:37.03    8:48.78 SECT   
                  29.08     1:01.64 (32.56)     1:33.68 (32.04)     2:05.68 (32.00)
        2:38.17 (32.49)     3:10.50 (32.33)     3:43.47 (32.97)     4:16.24 (32.77)
        4:49.42 (33.18)     5:22.84 (33.42)     5:56.80 (33.96)     6:30.84 (34.04)
        7:05.19 (34.35)     7:40.24 (35.05)     8:15.41 (35.17)     8:48.78 (33.37)
 19 Johnson, Douglas M        19 Fast Swim Team-CA    8:40.59    8:48.92 SECT   
                  29.53     1:01.99 (32.46)     1:35.31 (33.32)     2:08.51 (33.20)
        2:41.95 (33.44)     3:15.25 (33.30)     3:48.96 (33.71)     4:22.86 (33.90)
        4:55.81 (32.95)     5:29.75 (33.94)     6:02.89 (33.14)     6:36.42 (33.53)
        7:10.07 (33.65)     7:43.68 (33.61)     8:16.64 (32.96)     8:48.92 (32.28)
 20 Grases, Juan              18 PASA-CA              8:53.12    8:49.75 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.13 (32.64)     1:36.38 (33.25)     2:09.42 (33.04)
        2:42.69 (33.27)     3:15.88 (33.19)     3:49.13 (33.25)     4:22.93 (33.80)
        4:56.17 (33.24)     5:29.67 (33.50)     6:03.34 (33.67)     6:36.92 (33.58)
        7:10.76 (33.84)     7:44.25 (33.49)     8:17.58 (33.33)     8:49.75 (32.17)
 21 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  8:46.54    8:51.10 SECT   
                  29.03     1:01.06 (32.03)     1:33.36 (32.30)     2:06.39 (33.03)
        2:39.35 (32.96)     3:12.56 (33.21)     3:46.31 (33.75)     4:20.22 (33.91)
        4:54.37 (34.15)     5:28.53 (34.16)     6:02.97 (34.44)     6:36.31 (33.34)
        7:10.36 (34.05)     7:44.12 (33.76)     8:17.80 (33.68)     8:51.10 (33.30)
 22 Yim, Taesu M              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  9:04.07    8:51.27 SECT   
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)     1:38.09 (33.86)     2:12.01 (33.92)
        2:46.05 (34.04)     3:19.96 (33.91)     3:53.83 (33.87)     4:27.28 (33.45)
        5:01.03 (33.75)     5:34.73 (33.70)     6:08.52 (33.79)     6:42.07 (33.55)
        7:15.11 (33.04)     7:48.59 (33.48)     8:20.49 (31.90)     8:51.27 (30.78)
 23 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              9:09.37    8:52.88 SECT   
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:36.73 (33.28)     2:10.14 (33.41)
        2:44.09 (33.95)     3:16.94 (32.85)     3:50.43 (33.49)     4:24.34 (33.91)
        4:40.53 (16.19)     5:31.44 (50.91)     6:04.84 (33.40)     6:38.90 (34.06)
        7:13.22 (34.32)     7:47.45 (34.23)     8:19.36 (31.91)     8:52.88 (33.52)
 24 Schneider, Tyler A        12 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  9:12.56    8:53.87 SECT   
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)     1:36.25 (33.74)     2:09.87 (33.62)
        2:43.44 (33.57)     3:17.12 (33.68)     3:51.07 (33.95)     4:24.84 (33.77)
        4:59.03 (34.19)     5:32.87 (33.84)     6:06.98 (34.11)     6:40.70 (33.72)
        7:14.62 (33.92)     7:48.42 (33.80)     8:21.78 (33.36)     8:53.87 (32.09)
 25 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              8:57.85    8:54.34 SECT   
                  30.08     1:03.13 (33.05)     1:36.87 (33.74)     2:10.66 (33.79)
        2:44.36 (33.70)     3:17.93 (33.57)     3:51.67 (33.74)     4:25.13 (33.46)
        4:58.57 (33.44)     5:32.25 (33.68)     6:06.24 (33.99)     6:40.06 (33.82)
        7:14.08 (34.02)     7:47.97 (33.89)     8:21.60 (33.63)     8:54.34 (32.74)
 26 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:03.29    8:54.57 SECT   
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:38.49 (33.41)     2:12.33 (33.84)
        2:46.04 (33.71)     3:20.01 (33.97)     3:53.49 (33.48)     4:26.70 (33.21)
        5:00.52 (33.82)     5:33.68 (33.16)     6:07.35 (33.67)     6:40.61 (33.26)
        7:14.35 (33.74)     7:47.92 (33.57)     8:21.60 (33.68)     8:54.57 (32.97)
 27 Suburu, Wyatt M           19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  9:07.25    8:55.16 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)     1:36.58 (33.89)     2:09.95 (33.37)
        2:43.99 (34.04)     3:17.77 (33.78)     3:51.92 (34.15)     4:25.89 (33.97)
        4:59.72 (33.83)     5:33.48 (33.76)     6:07.39 (33.91)     6:41.35 (33.96)
        7:15.29 (33.94)     7:49.03 (33.74)     8:16.10 (27.07)     8:55.16 (39.06)
 28 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 SHRK-CA              9:03.67    8:56.53 SECT   
                  30.13     1:03.51 (33.38)     1:36.67 (33.16)     2:10.78 (34.11)
        2:44.72 (33.94)     3:18.78 (34.06)     3:52.68 (33.90)     4:26.76 (34.08)
        5:00.00 (33.24)     5:33.85 (33.85)     6:07.12 (33.27)     6:41.22 (34.10)
        7:15.42 (34.20)     7:49.89 (34.47)     8:23.16 (33.27)     8:56.53 (33.37)
 29 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              8:49.04    8:56.66 SECT   
                  29.90     1:02.82 (32.92)     1:36.51 (33.69)     2:10.37 (33.86)
        2:44.21 (33.84)     3:18.38 (34.17)     3:52.49 (34.11)     4:26.54 (34.05)
        4:59.57 (33.03)     5:33.83 (34.26)     6:08.33 (34.50)     6:41.85 (33.52)
        7:15.89 (34.04)     7:50.00 (34.11)     8:23.82 (33.82)     8:56.66 (32.84)
 30 Hobson, Aiden J           17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  8:46.65    8:58.61 SECT   
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)     1:37.47 (33.43)     2:10.96 (33.49)
        2:44.87 (33.91)     3:18.56 (33.69)     3:53.14 (34.58)     4:27.31 (34.17)
        5:01.90 (34.59)     5:35.87 (33.97)     6:10.41 (34.54)     6:44.50 (34.09)
        7:18.89 (34.39)     7:52.94 (34.05)     8:26.76 (33.82)     8:58.61 (31.85)
 31 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              8:39.85    8:59.51 SECT   
                  29.53     1:01.02 (31.49)     1:33.56 (32.54)     2:06.65 (33.09)
        2:40.42 (33.77)     3:14.57 (34.15)     3:48.99 (34.42)     4:23.55 (34.56)
        4:58.44 (34.89)     5:32.74 (34.30)     6:08.22 (35.48)     6:42.74 (34.52)
        7:17.42 (34.68)     7:51.95 (34.53)     8:26.78 (34.83)     8:59.51 (32.73)
 32 Christie, Peter J         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  9:02.25    9:03.19 SECT   
                  30.55     1:03.89 (33.34)     1:37.80 (33.91)     2:11.44 (33.64)
        2:45.88 (34.44)     3:20.17 (34.29)     3:54.33 (34.16)     4:28.52 (34.19)
        5:03.33 (34.81)     5:37.72 (34.39)     6:12.56 (34.84)     6:47.43 (34.87)
        7:22.39 (34.96)     7:56.63 (34.24)     8:30.95 (34.32)     9:03.19 (32.24)
 33 Garlati, Luca R           17 Otter Swim Club-PC   8:54.51    9:04.24 SECT   
                  29.69     1:02.66 (32.97)     1:36.36 (33.70)     2:09.96 (33.60)
        2:44.29 (34.33)     3:17.88 (33.59)     3:51.52 (33.64)     4:25.55 (34.03)
        4:59.07 (33.52)     5:33.64 (34.57)     6:08.38 (34.74)     6:43.01 (34.63)
        7:18.16 (35.15)     7:53.38 (35.22)     8:29.40 (36.02)     9:04.24 (34.84)
 34 Sebastian, Jonathan B     16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  9:02.70    9:08.91 BON    
                  30.74     1:05.15 (34.41)     1:39.64 (34.49)     2:14.79 (35.15)
        2:49.29 (34.50)     3:23.45 (34.16)     3:58.00 (34.55)     4:32.42 (34.42)
        5:07.23 (34.81)     5:42.14 (34.91)     6:16.89 (34.75)     6:51.83 (34.94)
        7:26.75 (34.92)     8:01.31 (34.56)     8:35.75 (34.44)     9:08.91 (33.16)
 35 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              9:02.89    9:09.69 BON    
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)     1:39.07 (34.58)     2:13.68 (34.61)
        2:48.92 (35.24)     3:23.84 (34.92)     3:58.93 (35.09)     4:34.01 (35.08)
        5:09.04 (35.03)     5:44.04 (35.00)     6:19.18 (35.14)     6:54.16 (34.98)
        7:29.21 (35.05)     8:03.83 (34.62)     8:37.63 (33.80)     9:09.69 (32.06)
 36 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:06.09    9:09.93 BON    
                  30.20     1:02.89 (32.69)     1:36.47 (33.58)     2:10.61 (34.14)
        2:44.91 (34.30)     3:19.14 (34.23)     3:53.98 (34.84)     4:28.87 (34.89)
        5:04.00 (35.13)     5:39.35 (35.35)     6:14.82 (35.47)     6:50.13 (35.31)
        7:25.11 (34.98)     8:00.63 (35.52)     8:36.21 (35.58)     9:09.93 (33.72)
 37 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 Riverside Aquati-CA  9:12.44    9:14.99 BON    
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)     1:38.84 (34.29)     2:13.09 (34.25)
        2:47.79 (34.70)     3:22.59 (34.80)     3:57.99 (35.40)     4:33.16 (35.17)
        5:08.55 (35.39)     5:44.07 (35.52)     6:19.59 (35.52)     6:55.06 (35.47)
        7:30.16 (35.10)     8:05.79 (35.63)     8:40.85 (35.06)     9:14.99 (34.14)
 38 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               9:01.53    9:15.43 BON    
                  31.18     1:04.69 (33.51)     1:38.52 (33.83)     2:12.18 (33.66)
        2:46.71 (34.53)     3:20.94 (34.23)     3:55.51 (34.57)     4:30.33 (34.82)
        5:05.38 (35.05)     5:39.90 (34.52)     6:15.85 (35.95)     6:51.67 (35.82)
        7:28.15 (36.48)     8:03.87 (35.72)     8:40.40 (36.53)     9:15.43 (35.03)
 39 Steelman, Asher V         15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  9:59.34Y   9:20.79        
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:39.57 (35.10)     2:14.29 (34.72)
        2:49.75 (35.46)     3:25.07 (35.32)     4:01.55 (36.48)     4:37.10 (35.55)
        5:12.91 (35.81)     5:48.16 (35.25)     6:23.70 (35.54)     6:58.34 (34.64)
        7:33.85 (35.51)     8:09.94 (36.09)     8:45.29 (35.35)     9:20.79 (35.50)
 40 Cueva, Gabriel            14 Vallejo Aquatic-PC  10:12.51Y   9:24.62        
                  30.49     1:04.06 (33.57)     1:39.55 (35.49)     2:15.41 (35.86)
        2:40.43 (25.02)     3:27.33 (46.90)     4:03.59 (36.26)     4:39.43 (35.84)
        5:15.77 (36.34)     5:51.79 (36.02)     6:27.84 (36.05)     7:03.60 (35.76)
        7:39.76 (36.16)     8:15.40 (35.64)     8:50.49 (35.09)     9:24.62 (34.13)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:44.89  OT Olympic Trials
             17:13.49  SECT CA NV Sectional
             17:42.79  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  17:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:27.84   16:12.89 SECT   
                  29.13     1:00.64 (31.51)     1:32.65 (32.01)     2:05.16 (32.51)
        2:37.62 (32.46)     3:10.33 (32.71)     3:42.98 (32.65)     4:15.18 (32.20)
        4:47.70 (32.52)     5:20.19 (32.49)     5:52.64 (32.45)     6:25.39 (32.75)
        6:57.95 (32.56)     7:30.53 (32.58)     8:03.08 (32.55)     8:35.50 (32.42)
        9:08.09 (32.59)     9:40.65 (32.56)    10:13.19 (32.54)    10:45.56 (32.37)
       11:17.97 (32.41)    11:50.67 (32.70)    12:23.41 (32.74)    12:56.41 (33.00)
       13:29.26 (32.85)    14:02.41 (33.15)    14:35.57 (33.16)    15:08.56 (32.99)
       15:41.45 (32.89)    16:12.89 (31.44)                                        
  2 Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC 16:17.88   16:14.42 SECT   
                  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)     1:33.02 (32.59)     2:05.54 (32.52)
        2:38.04 (32.50)     3:10.44 (32.40)     3:42.75 (32.31)     4:14.95 (32.20)
        4:47.50 (32.55)     5:19.84 (32.34)     5:52.71 (32.87)     6:25.84 (33.13)
        6:58.89 (33.05)     7:31.51 (32.62)     8:04.60 (33.09)     8:37.79 (33.19)
        9:11.48 (33.69)     9:44.84 (33.36)    10:17.89 (33.05)    10:50.66 (32.77)
       11:23.28 (32.62)    11:55.86 (32.58)    12:28.67 (32.81)    13:01.28 (32.61)
       13:33.90 (32.62)    14:06.80 (32.90)    14:39.79 (32.99)    15:12.31 (32.52)
       15:44.17 (31.86)    16:14.42 (30.25)                                        
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA             15:59.71   16:15.23 SECT   
                  28.90     1:00.14 (31.24)     1:32.23 (32.09)     2:04.58 (32.35)
        2:36.76 (32.18)     3:08.61 (31.85)     3:40.97 (32.36)     4:13.15 (32.18)
        4:45.58 (32.43)     5:17.80 (32.22)     5:50.49 (32.69)     6:23.00 (32.51)
        6:56.10 (33.10)     7:28.80 (32.70)     8:01.77 (32.97)     8:34.57 (32.80)
        9:07.65 (33.08)     9:40.33 (32.68)    10:13.51 (33.18)    10:46.56 (33.05)
       11:19.71 (33.15)    11:52.59 (32.88)    12:25.86 (33.27)    12:59.05 (33.19)
       13:32.47 (33.42)    14:05.34 (32.87)    14:38.49 (33.15)    15:11.37 (32.88)
       15:44.13 (32.76)    16:15.23 (31.10)                                        
  4 Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:03.51   16:19.63 SECT   
                  29.93     1:01.96 (32.03)     1:34.88 (32.92)     2:07.17 (32.29)
        2:40.10 (32.93)     3:12.92 (32.82)     3:45.98 (33.06)     4:18.96 (32.98)
        4:52.25 (33.29)     5:25.00 (32.75)     5:58.24 (33.24)     6:30.90 (32.66)
        7:03.43 (32.53)     7:35.54 (32.11)     8:08.46 (32.92)     8:40.70 (32.24)
        9:13.40 (32.70)     9:46.24 (32.84)    10:19.39 (33.15)    10:52.13 (32.74)
       11:25.28 (33.15)    11:58.29 (33.01)    12:31.72 (33.43)    13:04.10 (32.38)
       13:37.37 (33.27)    14:10.20 (32.83)    14:42.71 (32.51)    15:15.46 (32.75)
       15:47.86 (32.40)    16:19.63 (31.77)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC  16:11.52   16:22.19 SECT   
                  28.75       59.88 (31.13)     1:32.50 (32.62)     2:04.81 (32.31)
        2:37.36 (32.55)     3:09.54 (32.18)     3:42.02 (32.48)     4:14.05 (32.03)
        4:46.52 (32.47)     5:18.75 (32.23)     5:51.70 (32.95)     6:24.60 (32.90)
        6:57.51 (32.91)     7:30.51 (33.00)     8:03.56 (33.05)     8:36.69 (33.13)
        9:10.34 (33.65)     9:43.86 (33.52)    10:17.43 (33.57)    10:50.78 (33.35)
       11:24.33 (33.55)    11:57.71 (33.38)    12:31.18 (33.47)    13:04.63 (33.45)
       13:38.31 (33.68)    14:11.33 (33.02)    14:44.90 (33.57)    15:17.65 (32.75)
       15:50.27 (32.62)    16:22.19 (31.92)                                        
  6 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA              16:28.90   16:26.38 SECT   
                  28.61       59.29 (30.68)     1:30.66 (31.37)     2:02.56 (31.90)
        2:34.55 (31.99)     3:07.27 (32.72)     3:39.60 (32.33)     4:12.05 (32.45)
        4:44.88 (32.83)     5:18.04 (33.16)     5:50.94 (32.90)     6:23.76 (32.82)
        6:56.49 (32.73)     7:29.65 (33.16)     8:02.32 (32.67)     8:33.82 (31.50)
        9:11.43 (37.61)     9:45.33 (33.90)    10:19.31 (33.98)    10:53.57 (34.26)
       11:27.30 (33.73)    12:00.55 (33.25)    12:34.77 (34.22)    13:07.82 (33.05)
       13:41.39 (33.57)    14:14.83 (33.44)    14:47.96 (33.13)    15:20.97 (33.01)
       15:54.22 (33.25)    16:26.38 (32.16)                                        
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:53.51   16:29.46 SECT   
                  31.28     1:03.52 (32.24)     1:36.40 (32.88)     2:08.48 (32.08)
        2:40.40 (31.92)     3:12.46 (32.06)     3:44.68 (32.22)     4:17.26 (32.58)
        4:49.89 (32.63)     5:23.10 (33.21)     5:56.58 (33.48)     6:30.13 (33.55)
        7:03.26 (33.13)     7:37.03 (33.77)     8:10.54 (33.51)     8:44.08 (33.54)
        9:17.77 (33.69)     9:51.49 (33.72)    10:24.99 (33.50)    10:58.40 (33.41)
       11:31.59 (33.19)    12:04.70 (33.11)    12:37.94 (33.24)    13:11.92 (33.98)
       13:45.24 (33.32)    14:19.07 (33.83)    14:51.91 (32.84)    15:25.24 (33.33)
       15:58.04 (32.80)    16:29.46 (31.42)                                        
  8 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA 16:55.69   16:31.17 SECT   
                  30.76     1:02.96 (32.20)     1:36.02 (33.06)     2:08.48 (32.46)
        2:41.59 (33.11)     3:14.10 (32.51)     3:47.23 (33.13)     4:20.12 (32.89)
        4:53.17 (33.05)     5:26.48 (33.31)     5:59.86 (33.38)     6:33.40 (33.54)
        7:06.83 (33.43)     7:40.43 (33.60)     8:14.08 (33.65)     8:47.50 (33.42)
        9:21.29 (33.79)     9:54.79 (33.50)    10:28.07 (33.28)    11:01.88 (33.81)
       11:35.31 (33.43)    12:09.10 (33.79)    12:42.74 (33.64)    13:16.17 (33.43)
       13:49.40 (33.23)    14:22.61 (33.21)    14:55.55 (32.94)    15:28.29 (32.74)
       16:00.23 (31.94)    16:31.17 (30.94)                                        
  9 Hultner, Noah B           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC 16:39.85   16:31.21 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.10 (31.82)     1:33.43 (32.33)     2:05.98 (32.55)
        2:38.82 (32.84)     3:11.77 (32.95)     3:44.84 (33.07)     4:18.02 (33.18)
        4:51.37 (33.35)     5:24.67 (33.30)     5:57.95 (33.28)     6:31.18 (33.23)
        7:04.42 (33.24)     7:37.83 (33.41)     8:11.01 (33.18)     8:44.00 (32.99)
        9:17.21 (33.21)     9:50.44 (33.23)    10:23.91 (33.47)    10:57.28 (33.37)
       11:30.76 (33.48)    12:04.00 (33.24)    12:37.63 (33.63)    13:10.99 (33.36)
       13:44.47 (33.48)    14:17.89 (33.42)    14:51.73 (33.84)    15:25.18 (33.45)
       15:58.71 (33.53)    16:31.21 (32.50)                                        
 10 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC 16:17.14   16:32.69 SECT   
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)     1:34.85 (33.07)     2:07.99 (33.14)
        2:41.54 (33.55)     3:14.90 (33.36)     3:48.35 (33.45)     4:21.67 (33.32)
        4:55.31 (33.64)     5:28.52 (33.21)     6:02.11 (33.59)     6:35.53 (33.42)
        7:08.82 (33.29)     7:42.02 (33.20)     8:15.39 (33.37)     8:48.51 (33.12)
        9:21.67 (33.16)     9:54.87 (33.20)    10:28.25 (33.38)    11:01.63 (33.38)
       11:34.97 (33.34)    12:08.27 (33.30)    12:41.56 (33.29)    13:14.69 (33.13)
       13:47.87 (33.18)    14:21.18 (33.31)    14:54.35 (33.17)    15:27.55 (33.20)
       16:00.53 (32.98)    16:32.69 (32.16)                                        
 11 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:28.15   16:37.91 SECT   
                  29.82     1:01.98 (32.16)     1:34.67 (32.69)     2:07.38 (32.71)
        2:40.53 (33.15)     3:13.12 (32.59)     3:46.07 (32.95)     4:19.04 (32.97)
        4:52.31 (33.27)     5:25.43 (33.12)     5:59.13 (33.70)     6:32.48 (33.35)
        7:06.04 (33.56)     7:39.58 (33.54)     8:13.16 (33.58)     8:46.93 (33.77)
        9:20.87 (33.94)     9:54.85 (33.98)    10:28.56 (33.71)    11:02.23 (33.67)
       11:35.83 (33.60)    12:09.06 (33.23)    12:42.75 (33.69)    13:16.72 (33.97)
       13:50.23 (33.51)    14:23.94 (33.71)    14:58.04 (34.10)    15:31.61 (33.57)
       16:05.27 (33.66)    16:37.91 (32.64)                                        
 12 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA             17:01.03   16:38.59 SECT   
                  30.23     1:03.43 (33.20)     1:36.81 (33.38)     2:10.41 (33.60)
        2:43.53 (33.12)     3:16.92 (33.39)     3:50.70 (33.78)     4:24.34 (33.64)
        4:57.84 (33.50)     5:31.52 (33.68)     6:04.89 (33.37)     6:38.55 (33.66)
        7:11.94 (33.39)     7:45.41 (33.47)     8:18.83 (33.42)     8:52.16 (33.33)
        9:25.60 (33.44)     9:58.80 (33.20)    10:32.11 (33.31)    11:05.64 (33.53)
       11:39.29 (33.65)    12:12.65 (33.36)    12:46.00 (33.35)    13:19.28 (33.28)
       13:52.92 (33.64)    14:25.98 (33.06)    14:59.35 (33.37)    15:32.88 (33.53)
       16:06.70 (33.82)    16:38.59 (31.89)                                        
 13 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA             16:03.91Y  16:46.78 SECT   
                  29.00     1:01.15 (32.15)     1:35.17 (34.02)     2:08.41 (33.24)
        2:42.22 (33.81)     3:14.86 (32.64)     3:48.75 (33.89)     4:21.71 (32.96)
        4:55.17 (33.46)     5:28.46 (33.29)     6:02.21 (33.75)     6:35.93 (33.72)
        7:09.89 (33.96)     7:43.40 (33.51)     8:17.58 (34.18)     8:51.39 (33.81)
        9:26.13 (34.74)     9:59.97 (33.84)    10:34.70 (34.73)    11:07.98 (33.28)
       11:42.43 (34.45)    12:16.65 (34.22)    12:50.93 (34.28)    13:24.89 (33.96)
       13:59.02 (34.13)    14:33.00 (33.98)    15:07.13 (34.13)    15:41.58 (34.45)
       16:14.75 (33.17)    16:46.78 (32.03)                                        
 14 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA             16:58.10   16:47.25 SECT   
                  30.02     1:02.50 (32.48)     1:35.53 (33.03)     2:08.42 (32.89)
        2:41.81 (33.39)     3:14.70 (32.89)     3:47.90 (33.20)     4:21.40 (33.50)
        4:54.95 (33.55)     5:28.43 (33.48)     6:02.09 (33.66)     6:35.86 (33.77)
        7:09.59 (33.73)     7:43.37 (33.78)     8:17.27 (33.90)     8:51.50 (34.23)
        9:25.14 (33.64)     9:58.65 (33.51)    10:32.61 (33.96)    11:07.30 (34.69)
       11:41.38 (34.08)    12:15.08 (33.70)    12:49.36 (34.28)    13:23.91 (34.55)
       13:58.50 (34.59)    14:33.08 (34.58)    15:07.43 (34.35)    15:42.40 (34.97)
       16:16.09 (33.69)    16:47.25 (31.16)                                        
 15 Jansen, Thomas P          19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 16:17.98   16:52.54 SECT   
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)     1:34.41 (33.02)     2:07.26 (32.85)
        2:40.53 (33.27)     3:13.92 (33.39)     3:47.50 (33.58)     4:20.88 (33.38)
        4:54.60 (33.72)     5:28.61 (34.01)     6:02.70 (34.09)     6:36.55 (33.85)
        7:10.60 (34.05)     7:44.63 (34.03)     8:18.76 (34.13)     8:53.01 (34.25)
        9:27.19 (34.18)    10:01.58 (34.39)    10:35.99 (34.41)    11:10.25 (34.26)
       11:44.66 (34.41)    12:19.29 (34.63)    12:54.02 (34.73)    13:28.65 (34.63)
       14:02.82 (34.17)    14:37.40 (34.58)    15:11.60 (34.20)    15:45.97 (34.37)
       16:19.86 (33.89)    16:52.54 (32.68)                                        
 16 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA              16:30.36   16:52.95 SECT   
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:35.37 (32.96)     2:08.23 (32.86)
        2:41.69 (33.46)     3:14.79 (33.10)     3:48.59 (33.80)     4:21.82 (33.23)
        4:55.33 (33.51)     5:29.00 (33.67)     6:03.30 (34.30)     6:37.11 (33.81)
        7:11.37 (34.26)     7:45.76 (34.39)     8:19.65 (33.89)     8:53.68 (34.03)
        9:27.91 (34.23)    10:02.32 (34.41)    10:36.35 (34.03)    11:10.77 (34.42)
       11:45.05 (34.28)    12:19.27 (34.22)    12:53.92 (34.65)    13:28.46 (34.54)
       14:02.70 (34.24)    14:37.01 (34.31)    15:11.13 (34.12)    15:45.67 (34.54)
       16:20.00 (34.33)    16:52.95 (32.95)                                        
 17 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI  16:57.27   16:55.20 SECT   
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)     1:36.48 (33.14)     2:09.54 (33.06)
        2:42.69 (33.15)     3:16.04 (33.35)     3:50.05 (34.01)     4:23.56 (33.51)
        4:57.30 (33.74)     5:30.93 (33.63)     6:04.85 (33.92)     6:38.62 (33.77)
        7:12.16 (33.54)     7:45.73 (33.57)     8:19.43 (33.70)     8:52.73 (33.30)
        9:26.67 (33.94)    10:00.44 (33.77)    10:34.78 (34.34)    11:08.86 (34.08)
       11:43.32 (34.46)    12:18.03 (34.71)    12:52.66 (34.63)    13:27.11 (34.45)
       14:01.87 (34.76)    14:36.87 (35.00)    15:12.05 (35.18)    15:47.18 (35.13)
       16:21.91 (34.73)    16:55.20 (33.29)                                        
 18 Yim, Taesu M              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC 17:05.58   16:57.09 SECT   
                  30.54     1:03.80 (33.26)     1:37.46 (33.66)     2:11.32 (33.86)
        2:45.53 (34.21)     3:19.81 (34.28)     3:54.09 (34.28)     4:28.29 (34.20)
        5:02.96 (34.67)     5:37.29 (34.33)     6:11.68 (34.39)     6:45.81 (34.13)
        7:20.29 (34.48)     7:54.09 (33.80)     8:28.65 (34.56)     9:02.49 (33.84)
        9:37.03 (34.54)    10:10.70 (33.67)    10:45.42 (34.72)    11:19.27 (33.85)
       11:53.70 (34.43)    12:27.46 (33.76)    13:01.88 (34.42)    13:35.76 (33.88)
       14:10.41 (34.65)    14:44.29 (33.88)    15:18.81 (34.52)    15:52.68 (33.87)
       16:25.63 (32.95)    16:57.09 (31.46)                                        
 19 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA             16:54.47   16:59.23 SECT   
                  30.38     1:03.43 (33.05)     1:36.35 (32.92)     2:09.08 (32.73)
        2:42.21 (33.13)     3:15.67 (33.46)     3:49.86 (34.19)     4:23.32 (33.46)
        4:57.38 (34.06)     5:31.32 (33.94)     6:05.53 (34.21)     6:39.64 (34.11)
        7:13.77 (34.13)     7:48.08 (34.31)     8:22.37 (34.29)     8:57.35 (34.98)
        9:30.95 (33.60)    10:05.28 (34.33)    10:39.88 (34.60)    11:14.32 (34.44)
       11:48.85 (34.53)    12:23.31 (34.46)    12:57.63 (34.32)    13:32.22 (34.59)
       14:07.21 (34.99)    14:42.37 (35.16)    15:17.02 (34.65)    15:51.63 (34.61)
       16:25.78 (34.15)    16:59.23 (33.45)                                        
 20 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA              16:52.25   17:03.97 SECT   
                  30.91     1:03.80 (32.89)     1:37.39 (33.59)     2:10.62 (33.23)
        2:44.61 (33.99)     3:18.04 (33.43)     3:52.11 (34.07)     4:25.74 (33.63)
        4:59.92 (34.18)     5:33.47 (33.55)     6:07.19 (33.72)     6:40.39 (33.20)
        7:14.81 (34.42)     7:48.67 (33.86)     8:22.92 (34.25)     8:56.80 (33.88)
        9:31.36 (34.56)    10:05.98 (34.62)    10:41.16 (35.18)    11:15.62 (34.46)
       11:50.73 (35.11)    12:25.64 (34.91)    13:01.02 (35.38)    13:35.83 (34.81)
       14:10.94 (35.11)    14:45.75 (34.81)    15:21.31 (35.56)    15:55.74 (34.43)
       16:30.67 (34.93)    17:03.97 (33.30)                                        
 21 Hobson, Aiden J           17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA 16:45.66   17:11.00 SECT   
                  30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)     1:37.04 (33.45)     2:10.78 (33.74)
        2:44.80 (34.02)     3:18.80 (34.00)     3:52.65 (33.85)     4:26.70 (34.05)
        5:00.78 (34.08)     5:34.97 (34.19)     6:09.55 (34.58)     6:43.60 (34.05)
        7:18.45 (34.85)     7:52.85 (34.40)     8:27.75 (34.90)     9:02.54 (34.79)
        9:37.58 (35.04)    10:12.25 (34.67)    10:47.37 (35.12)    11:22.18 (34.81)
       11:57.37 (35.19)    12:31.90 (34.53)    13:07.07 (35.17)    13:42.09 (35.02)
       14:17.43 (35.34)    14:52.31 (34.88)    15:27.48 (35.17)    16:02.48 (35.00)
       16:37.35 (34.87)    17:11.00 (33.65)                                        
 22 Yakubik, Zachary A        15 Beach Cities Swi-CA 16:43.47   17:11.93 SECT   
                  30.51     1:03.22 (32.71)     1:36.29 (33.07)     2:09.95 (33.66)
        2:43.86 (33.91)     3:17.69 (33.83)     3:51.79 (34.10)     4:25.78 (33.99)
        5:00.12 (34.34)     5:34.58 (34.46)     6:09.33 (34.75)     6:44.32 (34.99)
        7:18.87 (34.55)     7:53.93 (35.06)     8:28.50 (34.57)     9:03.94 (35.44)
        9:38.76 (34.82)    10:13.90 (35.14)    10:48.56 (34.66)    11:23.52 (34.96)
       11:58.15 (34.63)    12:33.55 (35.40)    13:08.66 (35.11)    13:43.47 (34.81)
       14:18.37 (34.90)    14:53.54 (35.17)    15:28.40 (34.86)    16:03.41 (35.01)
       16:38.18 (34.77)    17:11.93 (33.75)                                        
 23 Suburu, Wyatt M           19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC 16:17.44Y  17:14.15 BON    
                  30.68     1:04.36 (33.68)     1:38.17 (33.81)     2:12.37 (34.20)
        2:46.60 (34.23)     3:20.81 (34.21)     3:55.25 (34.44)     4:29.62 (34.37)
        5:04.16 (34.54)     5:38.45 (34.29)     6:12.73 (34.28)     6:47.12 (34.39)
        7:21.50 (34.38)     7:55.97 (34.47)     8:30.60 (34.63)     9:05.26 (34.66)
        9:40.12 (34.86)    10:14.82 (34.70)    10:49.65 (34.83)    11:24.37 (34.72)
       11:59.31 (34.94)    12:34.36 (35.05)    13:09.38 (35.02)    13:44.52 (35.14)
       14:19.96 (35.44)    14:54.87 (34.91)    15:30.05 (35.18)    16:05.09 (35.04)
       16:40.02 (34.93)    17:14.15 (34.13)                                        
 24 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 SHRK-CA             16:40.50Y  17:14.33 BON    
                  31.02     1:05.02 (34.00)     1:40.02 (35.00)     2:14.82 (34.80)
        2:50.07 (35.25)     3:24.95 (34.88)     4:00.76 (35.81)     4:35.40 (34.64)
        5:10.67 (35.27)     5:45.45 (34.78)     6:19.84 (34.39)     6:54.78 (34.94)
        7:29.28 (34.50)     8:04.02 (34.74)     8:39.21 (35.19)     9:13.78 (34.57)
        9:48.61 (34.83)    10:22.59 (33.98)    10:57.33 (34.74)    11:31.38 (34.05)
       12:06.01 (34.63)    12:40.82 (34.81)    13:15.20 (34.38)    13:49.00 (33.80)
       14:23.80 (34.80)    14:58.20 (34.40)    15:32.34 (34.14)    16:06.40 (34.06)
       16:40.88 (34.48)    17:14.33 (33.45)                                        
 25 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA             16:37.43Y  17:18.78 BON    
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:37.90 (34.20)     2:12.77 (34.87)
        2:47.39 (34.62)     3:21.74 (34.35)     3:56.09 (34.35)     4:30.94 (34.85)
        5:06.61 (35.67)     5:41.79 (35.18)     6:16.87 (35.08)     6:51.98 (35.11)
        7:27.31 (35.33)     8:01.85 (34.54)     8:35.52 (33.67)     9:11.07 (35.55)
        9:46.98 (35.91)    10:21.32 (34.34)    10:56.32 (35.00)    11:31.65 (35.33)
       12:06.46 (34.81)    12:41.85 (35.39)    13:17.27 (35.42)    13:52.47 (35.20)
       14:27.19 (34.72)    15:03.00 (35.81)    15:38.60 (35.60)    16:11.95 (33.35)
       16:45.84 (33.89)    17:18.78 (32.94)                                        
 26 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC 16:31.82Y  17:19.01 BON    
                  30.95     1:04.23 (33.28)     1:38.36 (34.13)     2:13.20 (34.84)
        2:47.68 (34.48)     3:22.53 (34.85)     3:57.74 (35.21)     4:32.82 (35.08)
        5:07.90 (35.08)     5:42.83 (34.93)     6:17.23 (34.40)     6:51.82 (34.59)
        7:27.06 (35.24)     8:01.86 (34.80)     8:36.50 (34.64)     9:11.53 (35.03)
        9:46.81 (35.28)    10:21.28 (34.47)    10:56.96 (35.68)    11:32.19 (35.23)
       12:06.71 (34.52)    12:41.51 (34.80)    13:17.28 (35.77)    13:52.75 (35.47)
       14:27.68 (34.93)    15:02.88 (35.20)    15:38.85 (35.97)    16:13.17 (34.32)
       16:47.69 (34.52)    17:19.01 (31.32)                                        
 27 Holmes, Matthew B         17 Una Tmec-CA         16:49.06Y  17:24.11 BON    
                  30.68     1:05.24 (34.56)     1:39.90 (34.66)     2:14.84 (34.94)
        2:49.84 (35.00)     3:24.94 (35.10)     3:59.92 (34.98)     4:35.15 (35.23)
        5:09.84 (34.69)     5:44.80 (34.96)     6:19.36 (34.56)     6:54.21 (34.85)
        7:28.93 (34.72)     8:04.16 (35.23)     8:38.77 (34.61)     9:13.69 (34.92)
        9:48.67 (34.98)    10:23.57 (34.90)    10:58.34 (34.77)    11:33.34 (35.00)
       12:08.06 (34.72)    12:43.55 (35.49)    13:18.40 (34.85)    13:53.45 (35.05)
       14:28.77 (35.32)    15:04.01 (35.24)    15:39.69 (35.68)    16:14.84 (35.15)
       16:50.11 (35.27)    17:24.11 (34.00)                                        
 28 Wong, Benjamin C          14 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:03.78   17:26.40 BON    
                  29.92     1:03.47 (33.55)     1:37.57 (34.10)     2:11.44 (33.87)
        2:45.92 (34.48)     3:20.93 (35.01)     3:56.31 (35.38)     4:31.27 (34.96)
        5:06.63 (35.36)     5:42.17 (35.54)     6:17.97 (35.80)     6:53.76 (35.79)
        7:29.22 (35.46)     8:05.01 (35.79)     8:40.23 (35.22)     9:15.78 (35.55)
        9:50.88 (35.10)    10:25.88 (35.00)    11:01.14 (35.26)    11:37.11 (35.97)
       12:11.88 (34.77)    12:46.93 (35.05)    13:22.10 (35.17)    13:57.84 (35.74)
       14:32.76 (34.92)    15:08.12 (35.36)    15:43.16 (35.04)    16:18.12 (34.96)
       16:53.37 (35.25)    17:26.40 (33.03)                                        
 29 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA              17:02.74   17:36.87 BON    
                  31.49     1:05.66 (34.17)     1:40.08 (34.42)     2:15.14 (35.06)
        2:49.79 (34.65)     3:24.74 (34.95)     4:00.31 (35.57)     4:35.46 (35.15)
        5:10.39 (34.93)     5:45.78 (35.39)     6:20.96 (35.18)     6:56.13 (35.17)
        7:31.29 (35.16)     8:06.23 (34.94)     8:41.26 (35.03)     9:15.79 (34.53)
        9:51.25 (35.46)    10:26.23 (34.98)    11:01.42 (35.19)    11:37.17 (35.75)
       12:12.35 (35.18)    12:47.52 (35.17)    13:23.44 (35.92)    13:59.54 (36.10)
       14:35.96 (36.42)    15:12.59 (36.63)    15:48.83 (36.24)    16:25.16 (36.33)
       17:01.39 (36.23)    17:36.87 (35.48)                                        
 30 Schneider, Tyler A        12 Temecula Swim Cl-CA 16:38.67Y  17:50.48        
                  31.09     1:05.58 (34.49)     1:40.58 (35.00)     2:15.48 (34.90)
        2:50.72 (35.24)     3:25.81 (35.09)     4:01.17 (35.36)     4:36.38 (35.21)
        5:11.69 (35.31)     5:47.49 (35.80)     6:23.34 (35.85)     6:59.53 (36.19)
        7:35.72 (36.19)     8:11.95 (36.23)     8:48.48 (36.53)     9:24.77 (36.29)
       10:01.28 (36.51)    10:37.87 (36.59)    11:14.38 (36.51)    11:50.94 (36.56)
       12:27.25 (36.31)    13:03.56 (36.31)    13:39.16 (35.60)    14:15.67 (36.51)
       14:51.61 (35.94)    15:28.25 (36.64)    16:04.17 (35.92)    16:40.69 (36.52)
       17:16.09 (35.40)    17:50.48 (34.39)                                        
 31 Snyder, Colin R           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA 16:36.20Y  18:05.40        
                  30.88     1:04.54 (33.66)     1:38.83 (34.29)     2:13.19 (34.36)
        2:48.09 (34.90)     3:22.83 (34.74)     3:58.51 (35.68)     4:34.69 (36.18)
        5:11.07 (36.38)     5:47.82 (36.75)     6:24.89 (37.07)     7:01.52 (36.63)
        7:38.62 (37.10)     8:16.05 (37.43)     8:53.87 (37.82)     9:30.98 (37.11)
       10:07.35 (36.37)    10:44.43 (37.08)    11:21.79 (37.36)    11:58.79 (37.00)
       12:35.79 (37.00)    13:13.09 (37.30)    13:51.05 (37.96)    14:27.66 (36.61)
       15:04.99 (37.33)    15:41.71 (36.72)    16:18.16 (36.45)    16:54.31 (36.15)
       17:30.08 (35.77)    18:05.40 (35.32)                                        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lins, Simon J             14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC       NT      29.05        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  OT Olympic Trials
              1:03.29  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:05.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Daniel             16 East Bay Aquatic-PC       NT    1:05.27        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  OT Olympic Trials
              1:03.29  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:05.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     57.93      57.16 SECT   
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)                                        
  2 Moseley, Robert W         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.54      57.67 SECT   
                  27.88       57.67 (29.79)                                        
  3 Dempster, Allen J         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.19      58.07 SECT   
                  28.20       58.07 (29.87)                                        
  4 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.73      58.41 SECT   
                  28.77       58.41 (29.64)                                        
  5 Hanson, Joshua E          25 Riverside Aquati-CA    58.51      58.80 SECT   
                  28.58       58.80 (30.22)                                        
  6 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.39      58.88 SECT   
                  28.45       58.88 (30.43)                                        
  7 Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.22      58.97 SECT   
                  28.41       58.97 (30.56)                                        
  8 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.70      59.29 SECT   
                  28.88       59.29 (30.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     59.86      59.44 SECT   
                  28.85       59.44 (30.59)                                        
 10 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.01    1:00.11 SECT   
                  29.57     1:00.11 (30.54)                                        
 10 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.33    1:00.11 SECT   
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
 12 Scott, Aiden J            17 California Gold-SN   1:00.46    1:00.52 SECT   
                  29.41     1:00.52 (31.11)                                        
 13 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.29    1:00.71 SECT   
                  29.37     1:00.71 (31.34)                                        
 14 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.90    1:00.74 SECT   
                  29.68     1:00.74 (31.06)                                        
 15 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:00.75    1:00.95 SECT   
                  30.00     1:00.95 (30.95)                                        
 16 Mahgoub, Abdallah E       21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.18    1:01.64 SECT   
                  29.29     1:01.64 (32.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              1:01.96    1:00.81 SECT   
                  29.52     1:00.81 (31.29)                                        
 18 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:01.18    1:01.23 SECT   
                  29.56     1:01.23 (31.67)                                        
 19 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.27    1:01.33 SECT   
                  30.22     1:01.33 (31.11)                                        
 20 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:01.49    1:01.39 SECT   
                  30.26     1:01.39 (31.13)                                        
 21 Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:01.18    1:01.46 SECT   
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)                                        
 22 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:01.47    1:01.57 SECT   
                  30.16     1:01.57 (31.41)                                        
 23 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:01.49    1:01.69 SECT   
                  30.09     1:01.69 (31.60)                                        
 24 Iannaccone, Ryan A        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.56    1:01.86 SECT   
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  OT Olympic Trials
              1:03.29  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:05.09  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI     57.84      57.93 qSECT  
                  27.52       57.93 (30.41)                                        
  2 Hanson, Joshua E          25 Riverside Aquati-CA    58.15      58.51 qSECT  
                  28.59       58.51 (29.92)                                        
  3 Moseley, Robert W         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.27      58.54 qSECT  
                  28.94       58.54 (29.60)                                        
  4 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.10      58.73 qSECT  
                  29.02       58.73 (29.71)                                        
  5 Dempster, Allen J         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.36      59.19 qSECT  
                  28.45       59.19 (30.74)                                        
  6 Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.41      59.22 qSECT  
                  28.62       59.22 (30.60)                                        
  7 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.80      59.39 qSECT  
                  28.88       59.39 (30.51)                                        
  8 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.01      59.70 qSECT  
                  29.34       59.70 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:00.91      59.86 qSECT  
 10 Mahgoub, Abdallah E       21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.17Y   1:00.18 qSECT  
                  29.54     1:00.18 (30.64)                                        
 11 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.39    1:00.29 qSECT  
                  28.99     1:00.29 (31.30)                                        
 12 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:02.09    1:00.33 qSECT  
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)                                        
 13 Scott, Aiden J            17 California Gold-SN   1:02.56    1:00.46 qSECT  
                  29.66     1:00.46 (30.80)                                        
 14 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.46    1:00.50 qSECT  
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)                                        
 15 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     59.94    1:00.75 qSECT  
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)                                        
 16 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.48    1:00.90 qSECT  
                  29.69     1:00.90 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.20    1:01.01 qSECT  
                  29.35     1:01.01 (31.66)                                        
 18 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:02.66    1:01.18 qSECT  
                  29.45     1:01.18 (31.73)                                        
 18 Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:00.95    1:01.18 qSECT  
 20 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.97    1:01.27 qSECT  
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)                                        
 21 Kurotori, Alex K          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:01.79    1:01.47 qSECT  
                  30.08     1:01.47 (31.39)                                        
 22 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC      52.69Y   1:01.49 qSECT  
                  29.92     1:01.49 (31.57)                                        
 22 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:02.39    1:01.49 qSECT  
                  29.69     1:01.49 (31.80)                                        
 24 Iannaccone, Ryan A        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.19    1:01.56 qSECT  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blake, Harry I            15 PASA-CA              1:01.04    1:01.96 SECT   
 26 Thomas, Hugo E            16 Alto Swim Club-PC      52.12Y   1:02.07 SECT   
                  30.16     1:02.07 (31.91)                                        
 26 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              1:00.76    1:02.07 SECT   
                  30.36     1:02.07 (31.71)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hsiao, Warren R           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.08    1:02.13 SECT   
                  29.76     1:02.13 (32.37)                                        
 29 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:00.17    1:02.22 SECT   
                  29.62     1:02.22 (32.60)                                        
 30 Lins, Simon J             14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:01.09    1:02.25 SECT   
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)                                        
 31 Shang, Kyle D             15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.01    1:02.34 SECT   
                  30.44     1:02.34 (31.90)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Evan A         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.88Y   1:02.51 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.51 (32.20)                                        
 33 Yi, Woo-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:03.52    1:02.52 SECT   
                  30.37     1:02.52 (32.15)                                        
 33 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:03.49    1:02.52 SECT   
                  30.38     1:02.52 (32.14)                                        
 35 Hampel, Jarrett J         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.96Y   1:02.71 SECT   
                  30.24     1:02.71 (32.47)                                        
 36 Steen, Noah P             17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:02.85    1:02.79 SECT   
                  30.20     1:02.79 (32.59)                                        
 37 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              1:02.33    1:02.95 SECT   
                  30.97     1:02.95 (31.98)                                        
 38 Cheary, Gavin M           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.56Y   1:02.97 SECT   
                  30.49     1:02.97 (32.48)                                        
 39 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              1:02.85    1:02.98 SECT   
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)                                        
 40 Shrikanth, Sanjay P       17 Sunn Swimming-PC       52.27Y   1:03.07 SECT   
 41 Liu, Cassidy              17 BAY-SI               1:02.57    1:03.10 SECT   
                  30.02     1:03.10 (33.08)                                        
 42 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC          52.55Y   1:03.13 SECT   
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)                                        
 43 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:01.33    1:03.15 SECT   
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
 44 Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:01.77    1:03.16 SECT   
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
 45 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:03.17    1:03.35 BON    
 46 Khoo, Taka T              17 UN-CA                1:01.24    1:03.38 BON    
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)                                        
 47 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.23Y   1:03.58 BON    
                  30.65     1:03.58 (32.93)                                        
 48 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC      53.21Y   1:03.61 BON    
                  30.83     1:03.61 (32.78)                                        
 49 Cheney, Brennan N         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.89    1:03.66 BON    
                  30.71     1:03.66 (32.95)                                        
 49 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:01.36    1:03.66 BON    
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 51 Li, Lawrence K            25 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.59Y   1:03.69 BON    
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
 52 Gim, Jonathan J           14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.34    1:03.70 BON    
                  30.33     1:03.70 (33.37)                                        
 53 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.15    1:03.78 BON    
                  31.65     1:03.78 (32.13)                                        
 54 Wilkerson, Jack W         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:03.19    1:03.79 BON    
                  31.17     1:03.79 (32.62)                                        
 55 Griswold, Robert J        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:04.67    1:03.80 BON    
                  31.02     1:03.80 (32.78)                                        
 56 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:02.17    1:03.84 BON    
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)                                        
 57 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:04.01    1:03.91 BON    
 58 Horrigan, Graham P        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.87Y   1:04.06 BON    
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
 59 Dickman, Austin T         18 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.45Y   1:04.07 BON    
                  30.80     1:04.07 (33.27)                                        
 60 Yeh, Eric                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.59    1:04.17 BON    
                  30.96     1:04.17 (33.21)                                        
 61 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                53.19Y   1:04.19 BON    
                  31.02     1:04.19 (33.17)                                        
 62 Morita, Akira             17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:03.25    1:04.23 BON    
                  31.12     1:04.23 (33.11)                                        
 63 Borrego Higareda, Federi  22 LASC-CA              1:02.97    1:04.33 BON    
                  30.29     1:04.33 (34.04)                                        
 64 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA              1:05.20    1:04.35 BON    
                  30.50     1:04.35 (33.85)                                        
 65 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA              1:04.86    1:04.52 BON    
                  31.61     1:04.52 (32.91)                                        
 66 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:02.84    1:04.72 BON    
 67 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:02.32    1:04.87 BON    
 68 Chuang, Colin P           15 Brea Aquatics-CA       53.44Y   1:05.09 BON    
 69 Vegas, Armando L          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.37    1:05.15        
                  31.73     1:05.15 (33.42)                                        
 70 Ng, Ryan                  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.76Y   1:06.30        
                  31.83     1:06.30 (34.47)                                        
 71 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.84Y   1:06.60        
                  31.94     1:06.60 (34.66)                                        
 72 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA              1:03.05    1:07.21        
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)                                        
 -- Smith, Tanner S           18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:03.15         DQ        
                  30.87          DQ (32.86)                                        
 -- Swenke, Ethan T           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    54.63Y       DFS        
 -- Flanders, Henry           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.63Y        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:17.39  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:21.29  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:07.80    2:05.02 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:34.11 (31.85)     2:05.02 (30.91)
  2 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:05.53    2:05.19 SECT   
                  29.50     1:00.96 (31.46)     1:33.64 (32.68)     2:05.19 (31.55)
  3 Moseley, Robert W         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:06.94    2:05.86 SECT   
                  29.78     1:01.56 (31.78)     1:33.95 (32.39)     2:05.86 (31.91)
  4 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.41    2:06.15 SECT   
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)     1:34.00 (32.60)     2:06.15 (32.15)
  5 Dempster, Allen J         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.20    2:07.05 SECT   
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:33.86 (33.35)     2:07.05 (33.19)
  6 Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:08.42    2:07.37 SECT   
                  30.24     1:02.59 (32.35)     1:35.39 (32.80)     2:07.37 (31.98)
  7 Scott, Aiden J            17 California Gold-SN   2:10.57    2:08.60 SECT   
                  30.47     1:02.84 (32.37)     1:36.02 (33.18)     2:08.60 (32.58)
  8 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.96    2:10.19 SECT   
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:36.11 (33.39)     2:10.19 (34.08)
B - Final
  9 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:12.47    2:07.36 SECT   
                  29.56     1:01.51 (31.95)     1:34.62 (33.11)     2:07.36 (32.74)
 10 Hanson, Joshua E          25 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:10.91    2:10.43 SECT   
                  30.15     1:03.15 (33.00)     1:37.36 (34.21)     2:10.43 (33.07)
 11 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.83    2:11.12 SECT   
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:38.12 (34.54)     2:11.12 (33.00)
 12 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:11.73    2:11.82 SECT   
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)     1:37.91 (33.85)     2:11.82 (33.91)
 13 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:13.51    2:12.46 SECT   
                  30.65     1:03.19 (32.54)     1:37.77 (34.58)     2:12.46 (34.69)
 14 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.18    2:12.49 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.21 (32.79)     1:37.31 (34.10)     2:12.49 (35.18)
 15 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:13.66    2:13.75 SECT   
                  31.34     1:05.02 (33.68)     1:39.68 (34.66)     2:13.75 (34.07)
 16 Thomas, Hugo E            16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:13.65    2:15.61 SECT   
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)     1:40.46 (35.38)     2:15.61 (35.15)
C - Final
 17 Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:14.26    2:09.53 SECT   
                  30.35     1:02.73 (32.38)     1:36.02 (33.29)     2:09.53 (33.51)
 18 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:13.69    2:12.57 SECT   
                  31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)     1:37.74 (33.59)     2:12.57 (34.83)
 19 O'Connell, Evan A         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.15    2:13.10 SECT   
                  31.66     1:04.97 (33.31)     1:39.18 (34.21)     2:13.10 (33.92)
 20 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:14.85    2:13.53 SECT   
                  31.88     1:05.99 (34.11)     1:40.13 (34.14)     2:13.53 (33.40)
 21 Hsiao, Warren R           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.57    2:13.79 SECT   
                  31.27     1:05.73 (34.46)     1:40.59 (34.86)     2:13.79 (33.20)
 22 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:15.53    2:14.08 SECT   
                  31.54     1:05.03 (33.49)     1:39.67 (34.64)     2:14.08 (34.41)
 23 Griswold, Robert J        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:14.89    2:15.65 SECT   
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)     1:40.80 (35.28)     2:15.65 (34.85)
 24 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:15.02    2:15.76 SECT   
                  30.70     1:04.98 (34.28)     1:40.30 (35.32)     2:15.76 (35.46)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:17.39  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:21.29  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Tyler C            20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:05.80    2:05.53 qSECT  
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)     1:33.60 (32.22)     2:05.53 (31.93)
  2 Moseley, Robert W         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:03.86    2:06.94 qSECT  
                  29.81     1:02.22 (32.41)     1:34.36 (32.14)     2:06.94 (32.58)
  3 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:09.89    2:07.80 qSECT  
                  30.09     1:02.64 (32.55)     1:35.41 (32.77)     2:07.80 (32.39)
  4 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.03    2:08.41 qSECT  
                  29.95     1:02.42 (32.47)     1:35.61 (33.19)     2:08.41 (32.80)
  5 Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:06.75    2:08.42 qSECT  
                  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)     1:35.53 (32.49)     2:08.42 (32.89)
  6 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.74    2:08.96 qSECT  
                  30.13     1:03.42 (33.29)     1:36.50 (33.08)     2:08.96 (32.46)
  7 Dempster, Allen J         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.33    2:10.20 qSECT  
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)     1:37.07 (33.87)     2:10.20 (33.13)
  8 Scott, Aiden J            17 California Gold-SN   2:12.78    2:10.57 qSECT  
                  31.20     1:04.40 (33.20)     1:37.73 (33.33)     2:10.57 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.88    2:10.83 qSECT  
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)     1:36.60 (33.52)     2:10.83 (34.23)
 10 Hanson, Joshua E          25 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:47.51Y   2:10.91 qSECT  
                  30.30     1:03.51 (33.21)     1:37.53 (34.02)     2:10.91 (33.38)
 11 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:07.73    2:11.73 qSECT  
                  31.00     1:04.04 (33.04)   2:11.73 (1:07.69)                    
 12 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:10.23    2:12.47 qSECT  
                  30.15     1:03.49 (33.34)     1:37.83 (34.34)     2:12.47 (34.64)
 13 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:11.10    2:13.18 qSECT  
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)     1:38.94 (34.27)     2:13.18 (34.24)
 14 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:14.73    2:13.51 qSECT  
                  31.70     1:05.82 (34.12)     1:39.70 (33.88)     2:13.51 (33.81)
 15 Thomas, Hugo E            16 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:53.87Y   2:13.65 qSECT  
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)     1:39.24 (34.67)     2:13.65 (34.41)
 16 Kirton, Ryan R            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:13.96    2:13.66 qSECT  
                  31.49     1:05.47 (33.98)     1:40.17 (34.70)     2:13.66 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.54    2:13.69 qSECT  
                  31.67     1:05.60 (33.93)     1:39.27 (33.67)     2:13.69 (34.42)
 18 Brimer, Ryan              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.31    2:13.74 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:37.55 (34.35)     2:13.74 (36.19)
 19 O'Connell, Evan A         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.03    2:14.15 qSECT  
                  31.74     1:05.39 (33.65)     1:40.20 (34.81)     2:14.15 (33.95)
 20 Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.27    2:14.26 qSECT  
                  30.76     1:04.41 (33.65)     1:38.89 (34.48)     2:14.26 (35.37)
 21 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:54.59Y   2:14.85 qSECT  
                  31.33     1:05.91 (34.58)     1:39.81 (33.90)     2:14.85 (35.04)
 22 Griswold, Robert J        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:16.28    2:14.89 qSECT  
                  31.46     1:05.24 (33.78)     1:40.03 (34.79)     2:14.89 (34.86)
 23 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:10.54    2:15.02 qSECT  
                  30.96     1:04.25 (33.29)     1:39.37 (35.12)     2:15.02 (35.65)
 24 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:14.01    2:15.24 qSECT  
                  30.83     1:04.26 (33.43)     1:39.71 (35.45)     2:15.24 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:14.81    2:15.53 SECT   
                  32.01     1:05.98 (33.97)     1:41.06 (35.08)     2:15.53 (34.47)
 26 Hsiao, Warren R           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.54    2:15.57 SECT   
                  30.82     1:04.61 (33.79)     1:40.80 (36.19)     2:15.57 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA              2:12.71    2:15.64 SECT   
                  30.82     1:05.02 (34.20)     1:40.66 (35.64)     2:15.64 (34.98)
 28 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              2:14.08    2:15.81 SECT   
                  32.50     1:06.74 (34.24)     1:41.17 (34.43)     2:15.81 (34.64)
 29 Shang, Kyle D             15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:56.60Y   2:15.88 SECT   
                  31.87     1:06.13 (34.26)     1:40.75 (34.62)     2:15.88 (35.13)
 30 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:14.85    2:15.90 SECT   
                  32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)     1:42.30 (35.25)     2:15.90 (33.60)
 30 Hoang, Andrew H           17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:56.83Y   2:15.90 SECT   
                  31.73     1:04.97 (33.24)     1:40.37 (35.40)     2:15.90 (35.53)
 32 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              2:13.91    2:16.44 SECT   
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:39.90 (35.20)     2:16.44 (36.54)
 33 McGee, Gavin J            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.09    2:16.55 SECT   
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)     1:41.59 (36.28)     2:16.55 (34.96)
 34 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:16.70    2:17.09 SECT   
                  32.26     1:06.57 (34.31)     1:42.01 (35.44)     2:17.09 (35.08)
 35 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.45    2:17.48 BON    
                  31.81     1:06.06 (34.25)     1:41.48 (35.42)     2:17.48 (36.00)
 36 Vayanas, Orion            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:17.33    2:17.79 BON    
                  31.96     1:06.14 (34.18)     1:41.66 (35.52)     2:17.79 (36.13)
 37 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              1:54.09Y   2:18.17 BON    
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)     1:41.92 (35.57)     2:18.17 (36.25)
 38 Khoo, Taka T              17 UN-CA                2:14.01    2:18.35 BON    
                  32.06     1:05.92 (33.86)     1:42.34 (36.42)     2:18.35 (36.01)
 39 Vegas, Armando L          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.71    2:19.14 BON    
                  32.38     1:07.10 (34.72)     1:43.34 (36.24)     2:19.14 (35.80)
 40 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA              2:18.75    2:19.49 BON    
                  33.07     1:07.81 (34.74)     1:43.52 (35.71)     2:19.49 (35.97)
 41 Morita, Akira             17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:19.91    2:20.80 BON    
                  32.94     1:08.11 (35.17)     1:44.42 (36.31)     2:20.80 (36.38)
 42 Dickman, Austin T         18 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:56.41Y   2:20.82 BON    
                  33.37     1:08.69 (35.32)     1:45.63 (36.94)     2:20.82 (35.19)
 43 Shrikanth, Sanjay P       17 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:57.74Y   2:21.00 BON    
                  32.44     1:08.19 (35.75)     1:45.00 (36.81)     2:21.00 (36.00)
 44 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA              2:15.19    2:22.09        
                  32.31     1:07.47 (35.16)     1:44.49 (37.02)     2:22.09 (37.60)
 45 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:58.85Y   2:23.66        
                  32.84     1:08.98 (36.14)     1:46.21 (37.23)     2:23.66 (37.45)
 46 Scanlon, Luke T           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:21.26    2:24.20        
                  32.33     1:07.56 (35.23)     1:45.54 (37.98)     2:24.20 (38.66)
 47 Steen, Noah P             17 Swim Torrance-CA     2:16.66    2:24.61        
                  30.65     1:05.85 (35.20)     1:44.90 (39.05)     2:24.61 (39.71)
 -- Gates, Jeremy G           20 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:15.68         DQ        
                  31.37     1:05.79 (34.42)     1:40.73 (34.94)          DQ (34.75)
 -- Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:46.73Y       DFS        
 -- Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:12.13        DFS        
 -- Mahgoub, Abdallah E       21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:53.45Y       DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OT Olympic Trials
              1:11.29  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:13.29  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Anthony V          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.62    1:03.25 OT     
                  29.75     1:03.25 (33.50)                                        
  2 Chin, Edgar H             21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:04.43    1:04.52 SECT   
                  30.05     1:04.52 (34.47)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Matthew D         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.68    1:04.79 SECT   
                  30.33     1:04.79 (34.46)                                        
  4 Quarante, Marcello V      22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:05.46    1:04.94 SECT   
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)                                        
  5 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.40    1:04.98 SECT   
                  30.67     1:04.98 (34.31)                                        
  6 Bartell, Kevin A          34 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:05.75    1:05.55 SECT   
                  29.80     1:05.55 (35.75)                                        
  7 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:05.67    1:05.93 SECT   
                  30.48     1:05.93 (35.45)                                        
  8 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN   1:05.98    1:07.18 SECT   
                  31.13     1:07.18 (36.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Berggren, Martin          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:07.20    1:05.73 SECT   
                  30.38     1:05.73 (35.35)                                        
 10 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              1:06.97    1:06.22 SECT   
                  30.96     1:06.22 (35.26)                                        
 11 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:07.06    1:06.26 SECT   
                  31.01     1:06.26 (35.25)                                        
 12 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:05.99    1:06.53 SECT   
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)                                        
 13 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:07.18    1:06.62 SECT   
                  31.29     1:06.62 (35.33)                                        
 14 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:06.92    1:06.63 SECT   
                  31.66     1:06.63 (34.97)                                        
 15 Yoo, Evan J               16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:07.15    1:07.35 SECT   
                  31.82     1:07.35 (35.53)                                        
 16 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:06.02    1:07.57 SECT   
                  31.11     1:07.57 (36.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Richard P       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.31    1:07.38 SECT   
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)                                        
 18 Long, Thomas R            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.92    1:07.59 SECT   
                  31.81     1:07.59 (35.78)                                        
 18 Chang, Geffen             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:07.54    1:07.59 SECT   
                  31.22     1:07.59 (36.37)                                        
 20 Benson, Noah C            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.92    1:07.73 SECT   
                  32.03     1:07.73 (35.70)                                        
 21 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.72    1:07.84 SECT   
                  31.61     1:07.84 (36.23)                                        
 22 Xu, Michael W             18 BAY-SI               1:07.45    1:08.00 SECT   
                  32.61     1:08.00 (35.39)                                        
 23 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:08.30    1:08.22 SECT   
                  31.39     1:08.22 (36.83)                                        
 24 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI               1:08.32    1:08.52 SECT   
                  32.55     1:08.52 (35.97)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OT Olympic Trials
              1:11.29  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:13.29  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Anthony V          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.96    1:03.62 qSECT  
                  29.61     1:03.62 (34.01)                                        
  2 Chin, Edgar H             21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   1:04.01    1:04.43 qSECT  
                  30.01     1:04.43 (34.42)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Matthew D         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.73    1:04.68 qSECT  
                  30.01     1:04.68 (34.67)                                        
  4 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.73    1:05.40 qSECT  
                  30.59     1:05.40 (34.81)                                        
  5 Quarante, Marcello V      22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:05.00    1:05.46 qSECT  
                  29.89     1:05.46 (35.57)                                        
  6 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:05.92    1:05.67 qSECT  
                  31.07     1:05.67 (34.60)                                        
  7 Bartell, Kevin A          34 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:06.67    1:05.75 qSECT  
                  30.15     1:05.75 (35.60)                                        
  8 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN   1:08.97    1:05.98 qSECT  
                  30.81     1:05.98 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:08.34    1:05.99 qSECT  
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)                                        
 10 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:04.80    1:06.02 qSECT  
                  30.96     1:06.02 (35.06)                                        
 11 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:06.90    1:06.92 qSECT  
                  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)                                        
 12 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              1:06.46    1:06.97 qSECT  
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)                                        
 13 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:09.14    1:07.06 qSECT  
                  31.57     1:07.06 (35.49)                                        
 14 Yoo, Evan J               16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:07.03    1:07.15 qSECT  
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
 15 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:04.71    1:07.18 qSECT  
                  31.47     1:07.18 (35.71)                                        
 16 Berggren, Martin          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:08.80    1:07.20 qSECT  
                  29.97     1:07.20 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Richard P       21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:08.56    1:07.31 qSECT  
                  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)                                        
 18 Xu, Michael W             18 BAY-SI               1:04.10    1:07.45 qSECT  
                  32.41     1:07.45 (35.04)                                        
 19 Chang, Geffen             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.80    1:07.54 qSECT  
                  32.01     1:07.54 (35.53)                                        
 20 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.82    1:07.72 qSECT  
                  31.24     1:07.72 (36.48)                                        
 21 Long, Thomas R            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:08.66    1:07.92 qSECT  
                  31.43     1:07.92 (36.49)                                        
 21 Benson, Noah C            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:08.58    1:07.92 qSECT  
                  32.19     1:07.92 (35.73)                                        
 23 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:06.58    1:08.30 qSECT  
                  32.57     1:08.30 (35.73)                                        
 24 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI               1:07.05    1:08.32 qSECT  
                  31.80     1:08.32 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moraes, Arthur G          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:11.09    1:08.46 SECT   
                  32.35     1:08.46 (36.11)                                        
 26 Colombo, Owen D           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:10.25    1:08.75 SECT   
                  32.73     1:08.75 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Horky, Christoph J        18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:08.68    1:09.02 SECT   
                  33.00     1:09.02 (36.02)                                        
 28 Ren, Kevin S              15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:08.79    1:09.09 SECT   
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)                                        
 29 Cory, Nikolas F           20 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:08.74    1:09.13 SECT   
                  31.62     1:09.13 (37.51)                                        
 30 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:09.20    1:09.17 SECT   
                  32.46     1:09.17 (36.71)                                        
 31 Seljeseth, Erik W         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:09.34    1:09.21 SECT   
                  32.69     1:09.21 (36.52)                                        
 32 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               1:08.40    1:09.51 SECT   
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)                                        
 33 Dy, Owen L                16 Diablo Aquatics-PC     58.99Y   1:09.54 SECT   
                  32.82     1:09.54 (36.72)                                        
 34 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.13    1:09.57 SECT   
                  33.38     1:09.57 (36.19)                                        
 35 Sebastian, Anthony M      14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:09.23    1:09.60 SECT   
                  32.46     1:09.60 (37.14)                                        
 36 Hickman, Noah K           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:09.66    1:09.77 SECT   
                  32.19     1:09.77 (37.58)                                        
 37 Cerda, Louis D            15 Una Rmda-CA          1:11.21    1:09.84 SECT   
                  32.84     1:09.84 (37.00)                                        
 38 Miao, Jared K             17 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  1:09.71    1:09.97 SECT   
                  32.34     1:09.97 (37.63)                                        
 39 Tin, Chak (Harrison)      19 PASA-CA              1:09.70    1:10.06 SECT   
                  32.60     1:10.06 (37.46)                                        
 40 Borrego Higareda, Federi  22 LASC-CA              1:06.48    1:10.13 SECT   
                  32.19     1:10.13 (37.94)                                        
 41 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              1:08.65    1:10.21 SECT   
                  32.84     1:10.21 (37.37)                                        
 42 Wang, Runze               15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:10.88    1:10.41 SECT   
                  33.39     1:10.41 (37.02)                                        
 43 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              1:09.49    1:10.47 SECT   
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)                                        
 44 Liu, Cario F              27 PASA-CA              1:10.78    1:10.59 SECT   
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
 45 Hwang, Ted S              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:08.32    1:10.61 SECT   
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
 46 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               1:09.45    1:10.66 SECT   
                  33.27     1:10.66 (37.39)                                        
 47 Hogan, Christopher S      18 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.70Y   1:10.69 SECT   
                  33.40     1:10.69 (37.29)                                        
 48 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:08.44    1:10.73 SECT   
                  32.74     1:10.73 (37.99)                                        
 49 Cueva, Gabriel            14 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   1:11.13    1:10.76 SECT   
                  32.71     1:10.76 (38.05)                                        
 50 Aldana-Taylor, Dylan M    16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:10.74    1:10.77 SECT   
                  33.04     1:10.77 (37.73)                                        
 51 Lee, Anthony O            17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:00.51Y   1:11.00 SECT   
                  33.23     1:11.00 (37.77)                                        
 52 Pon, Dylan J              18 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.13Y   1:11.04 SECT   
                  32.99     1:11.04 (38.05)                                        
 53 Ding, Michael J           15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:10.79    1:11.10 SECT   
                  34.06     1:11.10 (37.04)                                        
 54 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              1:08.45    1:11.12 SECT   
                  33.13     1:11.12 (37.99)                                        
 55 Putong, Kai-Keoni P       16 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   1:00.71Y   1:11.22 SECT   
                  32.38     1:11.22 (38.84)                                        
 56 Ngo, Andrew J             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA   1:00.17Y   1:11.33 BON    
                  33.95     1:11.33 (37.38)                                        
 57 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:00.45Y   1:11.35 BON    
                  34.13     1:11.35 (37.22)                                        
 58 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              1:09.84    1:11.52 BON    
                  32.73     1:11.52 (38.79)                                        
 59 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA              1:12.46    1:11.54 BON    
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)                                        
 60 Fung, Brandon             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:11.83    1:11.58 BON    
                  33.94     1:11.58 (37.64)                                        
 61 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:11.69    1:11.69 BON    
                  33.46     1:11.69 (38.23)                                        
 62 Feng, Dylan               16 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:10.88    1:11.84 BON    
                  33.65     1:11.84 (38.19)                                        
 63 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:13.15    1:11.87 BON    
                  33.63     1:11.87 (38.24)                                        
 64 Brearton, Jack D          16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:00.85Y   1:11.98 BON    
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)                                        
 64 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              1:12.30    1:11.98 BON    
                  33.98     1:11.98 (38.00)                                        
 66 Vayanas, Orion            18 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.87Y   1:12.17 BON    
                  33.28     1:12.17 (38.89)                                        
 67 Campbell, Robert D        17 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.96Y   1:12.24 BON    
                  33.15     1:12.24 (39.09)                                        
 68 Pedersen, Chris M         17 WEST-CA              1:00.64Y   1:12.34 BON    
                  33.09     1:12.34 (39.25)                                        
 69 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:00.84Y   1:12.43 BON    
                  34.32     1:12.43 (38.11)                                        
 70 Howard, Jason D           18 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:00.35Y   1:12.59 BON    
                  34.06     1:12.59 (38.53)                                        
 71 Toy, Alexander S          18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.71Y   1:12.66 BON    
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)                                        
 72 Khoo, Taka T              17 UN-CA                1:10.79    1:12.69 BON    
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)                                        
 73 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:09.93    1:12.84 BON    
                  34.91     1:12.84 (37.93)                                        
 74 Guberman, Nir             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:10.69    1:12.85 BON    
                  34.35     1:12.85 (38.50)                                        
 75 Wong, Kyle S              15 Jcc Waves-CA         1:00.59Y   1:12.94 BON    
                  34.34     1:12.94 (38.60)                                        
 76 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.02 BON    
                  34.30     1:13.02 (38.72)                                        
 77 Alvarez, Brandon R        19 Unattached-CA        1:00.67Y   1:13.33        
                  34.08     1:13.33 (39.25)                                        
 78 Crotty, Michael P         17 Almaden Riptides-PC  1:00.25Y   1:13.40        
                  33.56     1:13.40 (39.84)                                        
 79 Liu, Cassidy              17 BAY-SI               1:00.74Y   1:14.19        
                  34.03     1:14.19 (40.16)                                        
 80 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              1:00.42Y   1:14.20        
                  34.34     1:14.20 (39.86)                                        
 81 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                59.88Y   1:14.43        
                  35.07     1:14.43 (39.36)                                        
 82 Hawkins, Jason M          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.47Y   1:15.48        
                  34.64     1:15.48 (40.84)                                        
 83 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              1:07.06    1:16.04        
                  35.48     1:16.04 (40.56)                                        
 84 Nguyen, Brandon V         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.99Y   1:16.39        
                  35.48     1:16.39 (40.91)                                        
 85 Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               1:11.02    1:19.62        
                  36.96     1:19.62 (42.66)                                        
 -- Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.00         DQ        
                  32.68          DQ (37.55)                                        
 -- Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.19         DQ        
                  32.01          DQ (35.55)                                        
 -- Desomma, Massimo L        16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.32Y        DQ        
                  33.63          DQ (36.99)                                        
 -- Flanders, Henry           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:09.62        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  OT Olympic Trials
              2:35.79  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:40.19  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDermott, Matthew P      20 Una Mvn-CA           2:19.58    2:19.83 SECT   
                  31.82     1:07.38 (35.56)     1:43.55 (36.17)     2:19.83 (36.28)
  2 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:22.64    2:20.31 SECT   
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:43.15 (36.10)     2:20.31 (37.16)
  3 Moore, Anthony V          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.02    2:21.09 SECT   
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)     1:44.64 (36.77)     2:21.09 (36.45)
  4 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:21.49    2:21.25 SECT   
                  32.43     1:08.17 (35.74)     1:44.48 (36.31)     2:21.25 (36.77)
  5 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.86    2:21.53 SECT   
                  33.18     1:09.03 (35.85)     1:44.99 (35.96)     2:21.53 (36.54)
  6 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC  2:21.48    2:21.75 SECT   
                  32.15     1:07.92 (35.77)     1:44.30 (36.38)     2:21.75 (37.45)
  7 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:23.75    2:23.79 SECT   
                  33.09     1:09.54 (36.45)     1:46.12 (36.58)     2:23.79 (37.67)
  8 Quarante, Marcello V      22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:21.09    2:24.30 SECT   
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)     1:44.81 (37.22)     2:24.30 (39.49)
B - Final
  9 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:24.83    2:22.87 SECT   
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)     1:46.13 (37.13)     2:22.87 (36.74)
 10 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:24.18    2:24.69 SECT   
                  32.87     1:08.97 (36.10)     1:46.39 (37.42)     2:24.69 (38.30)
 11 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:26.59    2:25.18 SECT   
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)     1:47.51 (37.11)     2:25.18 (37.67)
 12 Seljeseth, Erik W         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:25.17    2:26.07 SECT   
                  32.90     1:10.03 (37.13)     1:47.45 (37.42)     2:26.07 (38.62)
 13 Benson, Noah C            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:25.69    2:26.25 SECT   
                  33.49     1:10.06 (36.57)     1:48.21 (38.15)     2:26.25 (38.04)
 14 Sebastian, Anthony M      14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:26.99    2:26.38 SECT   
                  33.13     1:10.65 (37.52)     1:48.86 (38.21)     2:26.38 (37.52)
 15 Long, Thomas R            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.39    2:26.40 SECT   
                  33.31     1:10.45 (37.14)     1:48.28 (37.83)     2:26.40 (38.12)
 16 Horky, Christoph J        18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:25.59    2:26.59 SECT   
                  33.23     1:10.72 (37.49)     1:48.54 (37.82)     2:26.59 (38.05)
C - Final
 17 Chang, Geffen             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:30.43    2:25.39 SECT   
                  32.74     1:09.45 (36.71)     1:46.97 (37.52)     2:25.39 (38.42)
 18 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:29.82    2:26.94 SECT   
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)     1:48.31 (37.82)     2:26.94 (38.63)
 19 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:29.19    2:27.49 SECT   
                  33.54     1:10.88 (37.34)     1:49.21 (38.33)     2:27.49 (38.28)
 20 Ding, Michael J           15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:29.46    2:28.87 SECT   
                  33.39     1:11.74 (38.35)     1:50.17 (38.43)     2:28.87 (38.70)
 21 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:30.53    2:29.86 SECT   
                  34.39     1:12.99 (38.60)     1:51.84 (38.85)     2:29.86 (38.02)
 22 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:30.17    2:30.13 SECT   
                  33.69     1:12.08 (38.39)     1:50.86 (38.78)     2:30.13 (39.27)
 23 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI               2:32.01    2:32.98 SECT   
                  33.58     1:11.96 (38.38)     1:51.93 (39.97)     2:32.98 (41.05)
 -- Wilcox, Matthew D         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:29.03        DNF        
                  30.33     1:05.28 (34.95)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  OT Olympic Trials
              2:35.79  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:40.19  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDermott, Matthew P      20 Una Mvn-CA           2:19.11    2:19.58 qSECT  
                  31.48     1:06.66 (35.18)     1:42.59 (35.93)     2:19.58 (36.99)
  1 Quarante, Marcello V      22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:23.24    2:21.09 qSECT  
                  31.95     1:07.19 (35.24)     1:43.68 (36.49)     2:21.09 (37.41)
  1 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:23.14    2:21.49 qSECT  
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)     1:43.89 (36.45)     2:21.49 (37.60)
  2 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC  2:25.08    2:21.48 qSECT  
                  32.28     1:07.70 (35.42)     1:43.79 (36.09)     2:21.48 (37.69)
  2 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:25.96    2:23.75 qSECT  
                  33.42     1:09.97 (36.55)     1:46.69 (36.72)     2:23.75 (37.06)
  2 Seljeseth, Erik W         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:28.70    2:25.17 qSECT  
                  32.77     1:09.04 (36.27)     1:46.91 (37.87)     2:25.17 (38.26)
  3 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:23.06    2:22.64 qSECT  
                  33.12     1:09.21 (36.09)     1:46.23 (37.02)     2:22.64 (36.41)
  3 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:25.80    2:24.83 qSECT  
                  32.42     1:09.58 (37.16)     1:47.43 (37.85)     2:24.83 (37.40)
  3 Benson, Noah C            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:29.44    2:25.69 qSECT  
                  33.09     1:09.14 (36.05)     1:46.91 (37.77)     2:25.69 (38.78)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:27.79    2:22.86 qSECT  
                  33.62     1:09.29 (35.67)     1:45.91 (36.62)     2:22.86 (36.95)
  4 Horky, Christoph J        18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:24.27    2:25.59 qSECT  
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:48.33 (37.65)     2:25.59 (37.26)
  4 Long, Thomas R            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:31.18    2:26.39 qSECT  
                  33.71     1:10.96 (37.25)     1:48.55 (37.59)     2:26.39 (37.84)
  5 Moore, Anthony V          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.01    2:23.02 qSECT  
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:46.38 (37.79)     2:23.02 (36.64)
  5 Sebastian, Anthony M      14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:29.02    2:26.99 qSECT  
                  33.00     1:09.77 (36.77)     1:48.18 (38.41)     2:26.99 (38.81)
  5 Wilcox, Matthew D         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:24.25    2:29.03 qSECT  
                  32.77     1:10.37 (37.60)     1:49.15 (38.78)     2:29.03 (39.88)
  6 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:24.52    2:24.18 qSECT  
                  33.22     1:09.65 (36.43)     1:46.75 (37.10)     2:24.18 (37.43)
  6 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:28.73    2:29.19 qSECT  
                  34.00     1:12.52 (38.52)     1:51.00 (38.48)     2:29.19 (38.19)
  6 Berggren, Martin          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:34.98    2:33.02 qSECT  
                  33.38     1:11.94 (38.56)     1:51.39 (39.45)     2:33.02 (41.63)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:23.56    2:26.59 qSECT  
                  33.53     1:10.21 (36.68)     1:47.57 (37.36)     2:26.59 (39.02)
  7 Ding, Michael J           15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:32.27    2:29.46 qSECT  
                  34.00     1:12.31 (38.31)     1:50.72 (38.41)     2:29.46 (38.74)
  7 Dy, Owen L                16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:35.54    2:33.52 qSECT  
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)     1:53.62 (38.67)     2:33.52 (39.90)
  8 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:26.44    2:29.82 qSECT  
                  35.24     1:13.51 (38.27)     1:51.49 (37.98)     2:29.82 (38.33)
  8 Chang, Geffen             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:25.58    2:30.43 qSECT  
                  32.24     1:09.10 (36.86)     1:48.68 (39.58)     2:30.43 (41.75)
  8 Wang, Runze               15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:13.09Y   2:33.97 qSECT  
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)     1:54.76 (40.29)     2:33.97 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:34.16    2:30.17 qSECT  
                  34.38     1:12.38 (38.00)     1:51.41 (39.03)     2:30.17 (38.76)
  9 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:32.26    2:30.53 qSECT  
                  34.25     1:12.23 (37.98)     1:51.09 (38.86)     2:30.53 (39.44)
  9 Borrego Higareda, Federi  22 LASC-CA              2:30.14    2:34.22 qSECT  
                  33.65     1:11.73 (38.08)     1:51.56 (39.83)     2:34.22 (42.66)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Xu, Michael W             18 BAY-SI               2:20.05    2:30.87 qSECT  
                  34.70     1:13.08 (38.38)     1:51.71 (38.63)     2:30.87 (39.16)
 10 Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:32.75    2:32.44 qSECT  
                  33.49     1:11.32 (37.83)     1:50.85 (39.53)     2:32.44 (41.59)
 10 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              2:30.23    2:34.58 qSECT  
                  34.88     1:13.71 (38.83)     1:53.99 (40.28)     2:34.58 (40.59)
 11 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI               2:09.39Y   2:32.01 qSECT  
                  34.07     1:12.66 (38.59)     1:52.52 (39.86)     2:32.01 (39.49)
 11 Ren, Kevin S              15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:31.01    2:32.61 qSECT  
                  34.70     1:13.70 (39.00)     1:52.58 (38.88)     2:32.61 (40.03)
 11 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              2:32.17    2:35.79 qSECT  
                  35.36     1:14.45 (39.09)     1:54.89 (40.44)     2:35.79 (40.90)
 12 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA               2:27.75    2:32.14 qSECT  
                  34.79     1:12.66 (37.87)     1:52.37 (39.71)     2:32.14 (39.77)
 12 Moraes, Arthur G          17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:09.24Y   2:33.70 qSECT  
                  34.36     1:13.99 (39.63)     1:54.16 (40.17)     2:33.70 (39.54)
 12 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:12.56Y   2:42.26 q      
                  35.84     1:17.71 (41.87)     1:59.84 (42.13)     2:42.26 (42.42)
 13 Reuter, Jake              16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:33.20    2:32.96 qSECT  
                  33.84     1:11.66 (37.82)     1:51.78 (40.12)     2:32.96 (41.18)
 13 Fung, Brandon             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:33.79    2:33.90 qSECT  
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)     1:54.91 (40.26)     2:33.90 (38.99)
 14 Feng, Dylan               16 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:32.22    2:33.10 qSECT  
                  34.62     1:13.44 (38.82)     1:52.80 (39.36)     2:33.10 (40.30)
 14 Aldana-Taylor, Dylan M    16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:35.24    2:35.99 qBON   
                  34.01     1:12.72 (38.71)     1:53.54 (40.82)     2:35.99 (42.45)
 15 Hoang, Andrew H           17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:35.74    2:33.52 qSECT  
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)     1:52.30 (40.38)     2:33.52 (41.22)
 15 Ng, Ryan                  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:12.80Y   2:36.61 qBON   
                  35.20     1:13.78 (38.58)     1:55.29 (41.51)     2:36.61 (41.32)
 16 Brearton, Jack D          16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:12.98Y   2:35.73 qSECT  
                  35.56     1:14.61 (39.05)     1:55.50 (40.89)     2:35.73 (40.23)
 16 Guberman, Nir             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:36.90    2:37.08 qBON   
                  34.55     1:13.51 (38.96)     1:55.03 (41.52)     2:37.08 (42.05)
 17 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:09.99Y   2:37.14 qBON   
                  35.15     1:15.16 (40.01)     1:55.95 (40.79)     2:37.14 (41.19)
 17 Hwang, Ted S              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:31.46    2:40.85 q      
                  36.07     1:16.80 (40.73)     1:58.33 (41.53)     2:40.85 (42.52)
 18 Cerda, Louis D            15 Una Rmda-CA          2:34.47    2:37.60 qBON   
                  35.72     1:15.12 (39.40)     1:56.33 (41.21)     2:37.60 (41.27)
 18 Vayanas, Orion            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:37.50    2:41.21 q      
                  34.11     1:13.81 (39.70)     1:56.83 (43.02)     2:41.21 (44.38)
 19 Khoo, Taka T              17 UN-CA                2:35.22    2:39.93 qBON   
                  35.68     1:15.64 (39.96)     1:57.28 (41.64)     2:39.93 (42.65)
 20 Miao, Jared K             17 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:13.28Y   2:40.25 q      
                  35.79     1:16.11 (40.32)     1:58.26 (42.15)     2:40.25 (41.99)
 21 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              2:35.44    2:40.61 q      
                  35.11     1:14.81 (39.70)     1:57.12 (42.31)     2:40.61 (43.49)
 -- Todebush, William R       19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:12.57Y        DQ        
 -- Desomma, Massimo L        16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:12.63Y        DQ        
                  35.01     1:14.99 (39.98)     1:55.17 (40.18)          DQ (38.87)
 -- Toy, Alexander S          18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:16.64Y        DQ        
                  35.19     1:15.00 (39.81)     1:57.35 (42.35)          DQ (43.89)
 -- Long, Garrett T           17 AAA-CA               2:37.24        DFS        
 -- Hobson, Aiden J           17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:35.42        DFS        
 -- Liu, Cario F              27 PASA-CA              2:31.43        DFS        
 -- Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               2:28.50        DFS        
 -- Wong, Kyle S              15 Jcc Waves-CA         2:14.17Y       DFS        
 -- Wang, David               19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.18        DFS        
 -- Alvarez, Brandon R        19 Unattached-CA        2:15.87Y       DFS        
 -- Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              2:34.17        DFS        
 -- Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:27.02         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
              1:00.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:02.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daily, Spencer A          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.88      53.91 OT     
                  24.92       53.91 (28.99)                                        
  2 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.24      54.22 SECT   
                  25.61       54.22 (28.61)                                        
  3 Chiun, Felix B            19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    55.88      55.29 SECT   
                  25.83       55.29 (29.46)                                        
  4 Bathurst, Christian K     18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    56.67      55.80 SECT   
                  25.99       55.80 (29.81)                                        
  5 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.28      56.28 SECT   
                  26.54       56.28 (29.74)                                        
  6 Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.55      56.56 SECT   
                  26.00       56.56 (30.56)                                        
  7 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC    56.63      56.70 SECT   
                  26.03       56.70 (30.67)                                        
  8 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                56.60      57.83 SECT   
                  26.58       57.83 (31.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA       56.73      56.55 SECT   
                  26.93       56.55 (29.62)                                        
 10 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.31      56.68 SECT   
                  26.56       56.68 (30.12)                                        
 11 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    57.08      56.74 SECT   
                  26.69       56.74 (30.05)                                        
 12 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.23      57.22 SECT   
                  27.24       57.22 (29.98)                                        
 13 Simpson, Matthew K        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.23      57.50 SECT   
                  26.87       57.50 (30.63)                                        
 14 Sharma, Arjun             22 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.58      57.52 SECT   
                  26.60       57.52 (30.92)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                56.93      57.57 SECT   
                  26.64       57.57 (30.93)                                        
 16 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    57.01      57.84 SECT   
                  26.92       57.84 (30.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.15      57.01 SECT   
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)                                        
 18 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.37      57.13 SECT   
                  26.82       57.13 (30.31)                                        
 19 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.59      57.18 SECT   
                  26.44       57.18 (30.74)                                        
 20 Gilchrist, Alexander D    21 Tritons Aquatic-SI     57.64      57.42 SECT   
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)                                        
 21 Hart, Michael J           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.35      57.64 SECT   
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)                                        
 22 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.93      57.74 SECT   
                  27.01       57.74 (30.73)                                        
 23 Hogan, Christopher S      18 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.07      57.89 SECT   
                  26.73       57.89 (31.16)                                        
 23 Paseta, Adrian P          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.98      57.89 SECT   
                  27.06       57.89 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
              1:00.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:02.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:05.92        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
              1:00.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              1:02.59  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daily, Spencer A          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.97      54.88 qSECT  
                  25.92       54.88 (28.96)                                        
  2 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.19      55.24 qSECT  
                  26.10       55.24 (29.14)                                        
  3 Chiun, Felix B            19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    55.30      55.88 qSECT  
                  26.90       55.88 (28.98)                                        
  4 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.08      56.28 qSECT  
                  26.39       56.28 (29.89)                                        
  5 Griffin, Jolen M          20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.16      56.55 qSECT  
                  26.35       56.55 (30.20)                                        
  6 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                55.66      56.60 qSECT  
                  26.23       56.60 (30.37)                                        
  7 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC    56.71      56.63 qSECT  
                  26.28       56.63 (30.35)                                        
  8 Bathurst, Christian K     18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    56.82      56.67 qSECT  
                  26.38       56.67 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.74      56.73 qSECT  
                  26.99       56.73 (29.74)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:00.10      56.93 qSECT  
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)                                        
 11 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    57.89      57.01 qSECT  
                  26.81       57.01 (30.20)                                        
 12 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA    57.47      57.08 qSECT  
                  26.91       57.08 (30.17)                                        
 13 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.20      57.23 qSECT  
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)                                        
 13 Simpson, Matthew K        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.67      57.23 qSECT  
                  26.86       57.23 (30.37)                                        
 15 Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     59.70      57.31 qSECT  
                  26.80       57.31 (30.51)                                        
 16 Sharma, Arjun             22 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.57      57.58 qSECT  
                  26.62       57.58 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.29      57.59 qSECT  
                  27.04       57.59 (30.55)                                        
 18 Gilchrist, Alexander D    21 Tritons Aquatic-SI     55.89      57.64 qSECT  
                  26.71       57.64 (30.93)                                        
 19 Babaian, Michael S        16 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.34      57.93 qSECT  
                  26.52       57.93 (31.41)                                        
 20 Paseta, Adrian P          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.96      57.98 qSECT  
                  27.19       57.98 (30.79)                                        
 21 Hogan, Christopher S      18 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.51      58.07 qSECT  
                  27.23       58.07 (30.84)                                        
 22 McIntyre, Zachary M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.53      58.15 qSECT  
                  26.78       58.15 (31.37)                                        
 23 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:01.04      58.29 qSECT  
                  27.37       58.29 (30.92)                                        
 24 Hart, Michael J           21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.80      58.35 qSECT  
                  26.28       58.35 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.81      58.37 SECT   
                  27.65       58.37 (30.72)                                        
 26 Dietze, Pierce A          18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    56.17      58.45 SECT   
                  26.53       58.45 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jackson, Thomas G         18 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.40      58.49 SECT   
                  27.41       58.49 (31.08)                                        
 28 Carsten, Ian D            14 BAY-SI                 58.36      58.56 SECT   
                  27.64       58.56 (30.92)                                        
 29 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA                59.89      58.57 SECT   
                  27.56       58.57 (31.01)                                        
 30 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                57.60      58.64 SECT   
                  26.76       58.64 (31.88)                                        
 31 Sichak, Kevin M           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.51      58.67 SECT   
                  27.44       58.67 (31.23)                                        
 32 Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.24      58.71 SECT   
                  27.62       58.71 (31.09)                                        
 33 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.33      58.72 SECT   
                  26.84       58.72 (31.88)                                        
 34 Iannaccone, Ryan A        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.09      58.74 SECT   
                  27.50       58.74 (31.24)                                        
 35 Griffis, Riley K          17 WEST-CA                59.23      58.75 SECT   
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)                                        
 36 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:00.34      58.78 SECT   
                  27.58       58.78 (31.20)                                        
 37 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                57.85      58.79 SECT   
                  27.20       58.79 (31.59)                                        
 38 Cai, Sebastian A          17 Alto Swim Club-PC      58.80      58.84 SECT   
                  27.50       58.84 (31.34)                                        
 39 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                59.59      58.97 SECT   
                  26.95       58.97 (32.02)                                        
 39 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.63      58.97 SECT   
                  27.27       58.97 (31.70)                                        
 41 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC          59.16      59.00 SECT   
                  27.38       59.00 (31.62)                                        
 42 Cheney, Brennan N         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.64      59.07 SECT   
                  27.65       59.07 (31.42)                                        
 43 Colombo, Lucas J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.57Y     59.09 SECT   
                  26.71       59.09 (32.38)                                        
 44 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     57.77      59.11 SECT   
                  27.67       59.11 (31.44)                                        
 45 Vegas, Armando L          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.08      59.16 SECT   
                  27.21       59.16 (31.95)                                        
 46 Dempster, Allen J         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.85      59.20 SECT   
                  27.68       59.20 (31.52)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Jayden         15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.30      59.20 SECT   
                  27.54       59.20 (31.66)                                        
 48 Park, Ryan Y              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.99Y     59.25 SECT   
                  27.56       59.25 (31.69)                                        
 49 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     59.96      59.29 SECT   
                  27.39       59.29 (31.90)                                        
 50 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.62      59.32 SECT   
                  27.71       59.32 (31.61)                                        
 51 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA                59.34      59.33 SECT   
                  27.87       59.33 (31.46)                                        
 52 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.29      59.38 SECT   
                  27.52       59.38 (31.86)                                        
 52 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.80Y     59.38 SECT   
                  27.27       59.38 (32.11)                                        
 54 O'Connell, Evan A         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.73      59.40 SECT   
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)                                        
 55 Smith, Ethan R            17 Swim Torrance-CA       58.82      59.42 SECT   
                  27.86       59.42 (31.56)                                        
 56 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:00.81      59.43 SECT   
                  27.62       59.43 (31.81)                                        
 57 Cox, Andrew J             33 Bakersfield Swim-CC    59.14      59.44 SECT   
                  27.53       59.44 (31.91)                                        
 58 Stoddard, Mitchell G      18 Tritons Aquatic-SI     59.30      59.50 SECT   
                  27.96       59.50 (31.54)                                        
 59 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.93      59.53 SECT   
                  28.30       59.53 (31.23)                                        
 60 Perez, Bryan A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.91      59.56 SECT   
                  27.52       59.56 (32.04)                                        
 61 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 UN-CA                  59.26      59.65 SECT   
                  27.55       59.65 (32.10)                                        
 62 Luis, Nathaniel R         18 Marin Pirates-PC       59.25      59.70 SECT   
                  28.51       59.70 (31.19)                                        
 63 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 SHRK-CA              1:00.31      59.76 SECT   
                  27.85       59.76 (31.91)                                        
 64 Colombo, Owen D           17 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.35      59.78 SECT   
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)                                        
 65 Olvera, Jonathan A        19 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.36      59.81 SECT   
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)                                        
 66 Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.72      59.82 SECT   
                  27.89       59.82 (31.93)                                        
 67 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA                 59.13      59.89 SECT   
                  28.23       59.89 (31.66)                                        
 67 Dickman, Austin T         18 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.95      59.89 SECT   
                  28.04       59.89 (31.85)                                        
 69 Smith, Tanner S           18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA    59.51      59.90 SECT   
                  28.10       59.90 (31.80)                                        
 70 Manheimer, Alexander J    19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.81Y     59.91 SECT   
                  28.01       59.91 (31.90)                                        
 71 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN   1:00.40      59.92 SECT   
                  27.25       59.92 (32.67)                                        
 72 Heddadji, Adel N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.03      59.99 SECT   
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)                                        
 73 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    52.65Y   1:00.03 SECT   
                  27.88     1:00.03 (32.15)                                        
 74 Picht, William E          15 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:00.35    1:00.04 SECT   
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)                                        
 75 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                59.14    1:00.05 SECT   
                  28.09     1:00.05 (31.96)                                        
 75 Rivers, Jacob J           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:00.10    1:00.05 SECT   
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)                                        
 77 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA     51.21Y   1:00.12 SECT   
                  27.85     1:00.12 (32.27)                                        
 78 Kinney, Skylar D          16 SST-SI               1:00.87    1:00.14 SECT   
                  27.72     1:00.14 (32.42)                                        
 79 Rao, Arjun S              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.60Y   1:00.17 SECT   
                  27.43     1:00.17 (32.74)                                        
 79 Hampel, Jarrett J         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.29Y   1:00.17 SECT   
                  28.51     1:00.17 (31.66)                                        
 81 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.30    1:00.19 SECT   
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)                                        
 82 Lins, Simon J             14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:00.50    1:00.21 SECT   
                  27.18     1:00.21 (33.03)                                        
 83 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA                58.82    1:00.26 SECT   
                  27.83     1:00.26 (32.43)                                        
 84 Horrigan, Graham P        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.06Y   1:00.28 SECT   
                  28.13     1:00.28 (32.15)                                        
 85 Delizo, Josh R            16 Riverside Aquati-CA    59.80    1:00.33 SECT   
                  27.90     1:00.33 (32.43)                                        
 86 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA                52.70Y   1:00.39 SECT   
                  28.14     1:00.39 (32.25)                                        
 87 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.40    1:00.49 SECT   
                  28.41     1:00.49 (32.08)                                        
 88 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.45    1:00.50 SECT   
                  27.86     1:00.50 (32.64)                                        
 89 Neoh, Matthew             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       52.46Y   1:00.56 SECT   
                  27.74     1:00.56 (32.82)                                        
 90 Parente, Dylan J          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.28    1:00.59 SECT   
                  27.74     1:00.59 (32.85)                                        
 91 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.10Y   1:00.62 SECT   
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)                                        
 92 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:00.09    1:00.70 SECT   
                  28.42     1:00.70 (32.28)                                        
 92 Hemige, Anirudh V         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.73Y   1:00.70 SECT   
                  27.87     1:00.70 (32.83)                                        
 94 Tello, Pedro Z            17 Alto Swim Club-PC      52.12Y   1:00.72 SECT   
                  28.45     1:00.72 (32.27)                                        
 95 Wong, Bryce M             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.54    1:00.74 SECT   
                  28.56     1:00.74 (32.18)                                        
 96 Delizo, Jacob M           18 Riverside Aquati-CA    59.92    1:00.76 SECT   
                  27.80     1:00.76 (32.96)                                        
 97 Yi, Woo-young             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.87    1:00.85 SECT   
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)                                        
 98 Shrikanth, Sanjay P       17 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:00.81    1:00.87 SECT   
                  28.44     1:00.87 (32.43)                                        
 99 Cerda, Louis D            15 Una Rmda-CA          1:00.19    1:00.90 BON    
                  28.93     1:00.90 (31.97)                                        
100 Cargile, Garrett S        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.72    1:01.08 BON    
                  28.60     1:01.08 (32.48)                                        
101 Morales, Logan T          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.57    1:01.12 BON    
                  28.14     1:01.12 (32.98)                                        
102 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    59.30    1:01.13 BON    
                  27.81     1:01.13 (33.32)                                        
103 Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.96    1:01.16 BON    
                  27.62     1:01.16 (33.54)                                        
104 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA              1:00.18    1:01.20 BON    
                  28.50     1:01.20 (32.70)                                        
105 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              1:00.81    1:01.21 BON    
                  28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)                                        
106 Yeh, Eric                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA       52.81Y   1:01.39 BON    
                  28.73     1:01.39 (32.66)                                        
107 Orth, Reagan J            18 Almaden Riptides-PC    53.36Y   1:01.42 BON    
                  28.04     1:01.42 (33.38)                                        
108 Holmes, Matthew B         17 Una Tmec-CA            52.41Y   1:01.43 BON    
                  28.17     1:01.43 (33.26)                                        
109 Michelsen, Jake D         17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:01.45    1:01.54 BON    
                  28.58     1:01.54 (32.96)                                        
110 Jellison, Nathaniel J     17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     52.75Y   1:01.66 BON    
                  28.34     1:01.66 (33.32)                                        
111 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-01-CA             1:00.40    1:01.83 BON    
                  27.94     1:01.83 (33.89)                                        
112 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA              1:01.95    1:01.87 BON    
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)                                        
113 Kim, Andrew               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:01.36    1:01.98 BON    
                  29.06     1:01.98 (32.92)                                        
114 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.82    1:02.03 BON    
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)                                        
115 Liu, Cassidy              17 BAY-SI               1:00.98    1:02.17 BON    
                  29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)                                        
116 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC      52.88Y   1:02.28 BON    
                  29.23     1:02.28 (33.05)                                        
117 Li, Lawrence K            25 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.90Y   1:02.82        
                  28.83     1:02.82 (33.99)                                        
118 Wong, Aidan Y             18 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:00.33    1:03.07        
                  28.93     1:03.07 (34.14)                                        
119 Tsai, Austin C            18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.57    1:03.29        
                  28.07     1:03.29 (35.22)                                        
120 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       20 RST-CA                 53.35Y   1:03.66        
                  29.33     1:03.66 (34.33)                                        
121 Timmerman, Takato K       18 BAY-SI                 52.80Y   1:03.83        
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)                                        
 -- Ward, Lee D               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.04Y       DFS        
 -- Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              1:00.12        DFS        
 -- Muaddi, Matthew S         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC     53.42Y       DFS        
 -- Moore, Anthony V          19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.77        DFS        
 -- Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC      55.94        DFS        
 -- Vargas, Kevin L           18 La Mirada Armada-CA    56.44        DFS        
 -- Scruton, Matthew B        18 Marin Pirates-PC       53.79Y       DFS        
 -- Flanders, Henry           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.07        DFS        
 -- Thompson, Mason S         19 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.69        DFS        
 -- Farmer, Sawyer H          21 Tritons Aquatic-SI     59.76         NS        
 -- Waddell, Matthew H        19 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.70         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
              2:15.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:19.79  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:00.75    1:59.69 OT     
                  27.30       57.28 (29.98)     1:28.15 (30.87)     1:59.69 (31.54)
  2 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:05.60    2:02.82 SECT   
                  26.99       57.50 (30.51)     1:29.88 (32.38)     2:02.82 (32.94)
  3 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:05.89    2:02.88 SECT   
                  27.52       58.34 (30.82)     1:30.12 (31.78)     2:02.88 (32.76)
  4 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:03.55    2:04.37 SECT   
                  27.66       58.77 (31.11)     1:31.01 (32.24)     2:04.37 (33.36)
  5 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.93    2:05.35 SECT   
                  27.92       59.60 (31.68)     1:32.31 (32.71)     2:05.35 (33.04)
  6 Carsten, Ian D            14 BAY-SI               2:07.57    2:09.22 SECT   
                  28.65     1:01.54 (32.89)     1:35.36 (33.82)     2:09.22 (33.86)
  7 Birtles, Quinn P          22 SCAT-CA              2:04.53    2:10.25 SECT   
                  28.12     1:01.99 (33.87)     1:36.05 (34.06)     2:10.25 (34.20)
 -- Havton, Christopher P     22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:05.80        DFS        
B - Final
  9 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:07.75    2:04.41 SECT   
                  27.97       59.08 (31.11)     1:31.54 (32.46)     2:04.41 (32.87)
 10 Gilchrist, Alexander D    21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:08.38    2:07.31 SECT   
                  28.45     1:00.45 (32.00)     1:33.37 (32.92)     2:07.31 (33.94)
 11 Waddell, Matthew H        19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:07.74    2:07.50 SECT   
                  28.33       59.92 (31.59)     1:33.27 (33.35)     2:07.50 (34.23)
 12 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:09.10    2:07.63 SECT   
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)     1:34.21 (33.19)     2:07.63 (33.42)
 13 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:09.01    2:07.85 SECT   
                  28.63     1:00.64 (32.01)     1:33.83 (33.19)     2:07.85 (34.02)
 14 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              2:09.24    2:08.08 SECT   
                  29.19     1:01.39 (32.20)     1:34.87 (33.48)     2:08.08 (33.21)
 15 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               2:08.22    2:08.50 SECT   
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)     1:34.66 (33.85)     2:08.50 (33.84)
 16 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:08.85    2:09.16 SECT   
                  28.07     1:00.54 (32.47)     1:34.37 (33.83)     2:09.16 (34.79)
C - Final
 17 Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.68    2:07.16 SECT   
                  28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)     1:33.90 (33.68)     2:07.16 (33.26)
 18 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.14    2:07.30 SECT   
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:33.39 (33.08)     2:07.30 (33.91)
 19 Olvera, Jonathan A        19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.49    2:08.38 SECT   
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)     1:34.92 (33.72)     2:08.38 (33.46)
 20 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:09.33    2:09.11 SECT   
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:35.69 (33.27)     2:09.11 (33.42)
 21 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.16    2:09.28 SECT   
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)     1:36.07 (34.04)     2:09.28 (33.21)
 22 Cai, Sebastian A          17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:09.63    2:10.22 SECT   
                  29.08     1:02.24 (33.16)     1:36.49 (34.25)     2:10.22 (33.73)
 23 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               2:10.76    2:10.59 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.44 (32.49)     1:36.33 (33.89)     2:10.59 (34.26)
 24 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:10.56    2:11.13 SECT   
                  29.76     1:02.80 (33.04)     1:35.93 (33.13)     2:11.13 (35.20)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
              2:15.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:19.79  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:00.50    2:00.75 qOT    
                  27.22       57.68 (30.46)     1:28.97 (31.29)     2:00.75 (31.78)
  2 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:05.87    2:03.55 qSECT  
                  27.73       58.83 (31.10)     1:31.33 (32.50)     2:03.55 (32.22)
  3 Birtles, Quinn P          22 SCAT-CA              2:10.37    2:04.53 qSECT  
                  27.87       59.72 (31.85)     1:31.95 (32.23)     2:04.53 (32.58)
  4 Affeld, Jonathan J        17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:06.02    2:05.60 qSECT  
                  27.19       58.41 (31.22)     1:31.43 (33.02)     2:05.60 (34.17)
  5 Havton, Christopher P     22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   2:03.45    2:05.80 qSECT  
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:33.52 (32.57)     2:05.80 (32.28)
  6 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:05.25    2:05.89 qSECT  
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)     1:33.58 (32.19)     2:05.89 (32.31)
  7 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.13    2:06.93 qSECT  
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)     1:32.07 (32.75)     2:06.93 (34.86)
  8 Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.05    2:07.55 qSECT  
                  28.16     1:00.25 (32.09)     1:33.56 (33.31)     2:07.55 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carsten, Ian D            14 BAY-SI               2:08.23    2:07.57 qSECT  
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)     1:34.90 (33.14)     2:07.57 (32.67)
 10 Waddell, Matthew H        19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:04.47    2:07.74 qSECT  
                  28.34     1:00.19 (31.85)     1:33.78 (33.59)     2:07.74 (33.96)
 11 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:05.37    2:07.75 qSECT  
                  28.33     1:00.44 (32.11)     1:34.06 (33.62)     2:07.75 (33.69)
 12 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               2:06.69    2:08.22 qSECT  
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:08.22 (33.66)
 13 Gilchrist, Alexander D    21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:05.52    2:08.38 qSECT  
                  28.33     1:00.50 (32.17)     1:34.14 (33.64)     2:08.38 (34.24)
 14 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:58.71Y   2:08.85 qSECT  
                  28.01     1:00.10 (32.09)     1:34.56 (34.46)     2:08.85 (34.29)
 15 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:13.11    2:09.01 qSECT  
                  28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)     1:33.31 (33.24)     2:09.01 (35.70)
 16 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.21    2:09.10 qSECT  
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)     1:32.72 (33.23)     2:09.10 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              2:08.42    2:09.24 qSECT  
                  29.57     1:02.12 (32.55)     1:35.48 (33.36)     2:09.24 (33.76)
 18 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:55.69Y   2:09.33 qSECT  
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)     1:34.15 (33.12)     2:09.33 (35.18)
 19 Olvera, Jonathan A        19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.45    2:09.49 qSECT  
                  28.77     1:01.05 (32.28)     1:34.84 (33.79)     2:09.49 (34.65)
 20 Cai, Sebastian A          17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:07.34    2:09.63 qSECT  
                  28.36     1:00.67 (32.31)     1:34.76 (34.09)     2:09.63 (34.87)
 21 Quick, Jonathan A         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.09    2:09.68 qSECT  
                  29.06     1:02.02 (32.96)     1:36.18 (34.16)     2:09.68 (33.50)
 22 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:10.95    2:10.12 qSECT  
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:10.12 (34.13)
 23 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.37    2:10.14 qSECT  
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)     1:32.99 (33.66)     2:10.14 (37.15)
 24 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:12.31    2:10.15 qSECT  
                  29.05     1:01.86 (32.81)     1:35.33 (33.47)     2:10.15 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodriguez, Alex F         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.76    2:10.16 SECT   
                  29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)     1:36.59 (33.94)     2:10.16 (33.57)
 26 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.56    2:10.56 SECT   
                  28.90     1:01.49 (32.59)     1:35.27 (33.78)     2:10.56 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               2:09.78    2:10.76 SECT   
                  29.54     1:02.72 (33.18)     1:36.18 (33.46)     2:10.76 (34.58)
 28 Rivers, Jacob J           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA       NT    2:11.21 SECT   
                  28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)     1:35.50 (34.08)     2:11.21 (35.71)
 29 Simpson, Matthew K        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.23    2:11.23 SECT   
                  29.09     1:01.90 (32.81)     1:36.14 (34.24)     2:11.23 (35.09)
 30 Allison, Nicholas F       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.81    2:11.45 SECT   
                  29.41     1:01.93 (32.52)     1:36.32 (34.39)     2:11.45 (35.13)
 31 Park, Ryan Y              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.33    2:11.46 SECT   
                  28.05     1:00.04 (31.99)     1:34.71 (34.67)     2:11.46 (36.75)
 32 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:15.41    2:11.57 SECT   
                  29.08     1:01.94 (32.86)     1:36.00 (34.06)     2:11.57 (35.57)
 33 Liu, George H             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:09.65    2:11.78 SECT   
                  27.60       59.49 (31.89)     1:34.97 (35.48)     2:11.78 (36.81)
 34 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:14.64    2:11.83 SECT   
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:38.95 (34.86)     2:11.83 (32.88)
 35 Schalge, Troy D           16 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:13.20    2:11.99 SECT   
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)     1:37.98 (35.13)     2:11.99 (34.01)
 36 Hobson, Aiden J           17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:12.98    2:12.02 SECT   
                  30.27     1:04.52 (34.25)     1:38.06 (33.54)     2:12.02 (33.96)
 37 Delizo, Jacob M           18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:12.30    2:12.06 SECT   
                  28.88     1:02.25 (33.37)     1:35.93 (33.68)     2:12.06 (36.13)
 38 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:17.67    2:12.19 SECT   
                  27.60       59.42 (31.82)     1:34.02 (34.60)     2:12.19 (38.17)
 39 Jackson, Thomas G         18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:12.54    2:12.42 SECT   
                  28.39     1:01.08 (32.69)     1:35.37 (34.29)     2:12.42 (37.05)
 40 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              2:15.76    2:12.44 SECT   
                  28.87     1:01.78 (32.91)     1:36.46 (34.68)     2:12.44 (35.98)
 41 Vegas, Armando L          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.86    2:12.62 SECT   
                  28.62     1:01.76 (33.14)     1:36.90 (35.14)     2:12.62 (35.72)
 42 Picht, William E          15 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:12.62    2:12.73 SECT   
                  29.18     1:02.39 (33.21)     1:36.68 (34.29)     2:12.73 (36.05)
 43 Heddadji, Adel N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.89    2:12.75 SECT   
                  29.04     1:01.37 (32.33)     1:35.74 (34.37)     2:12.75 (37.01)
 44 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:09.91    2:12.94 SECT   
                  27.47     1:00.07 (32.60)     1:35.32 (35.25)     2:12.94 (37.62)
 45 Delizo, Josh R            16 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:15.36    2:13.09 SECT   
                  29.65     1:04.00 (34.35)     1:38.18 (34.18)     2:13.09 (34.91)
 46 Perez, Bryan A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.71    2:13.55 SECT   
                  28.74     1:01.69 (32.95)     1:36.60 (34.91)     2:13.55 (36.95)
 47 Horrigan, Graham P        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.01    2:14.15 SECT   
                  28.97     1:02.17 (33.20)     1:38.00 (35.83)     2:14.15 (36.15)
 48 Wong, Bryce M             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.15    2:14.65 SECT   
                  29.83     1:03.87 (34.04)     1:38.14 (34.27)     2:14.65 (36.51)
 49 Yang, Baron C             15 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:12.93    2:14.74 SECT   
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)     1:40.21 (35.48)     2:14.74 (34.53)
 50 Hernandez, Jayden         15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.92    2:14.85 SECT   
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)     1:39.24 (36.07)     2:14.85 (35.61)
 51 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA              2:12.76    2:14.91 SECT   
                  28.52     1:00.80 (32.28)     1:36.32 (35.52)     2:14.91 (38.59)
 52 Scanlon, Luke T           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:57.58Y   2:15.53 SECT   
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:39.29 (35.97)     2:15.53 (36.24)
 53 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:17.75    2:15.61 SECT   
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:39.52 (34.63)     2:15.61 (36.09)
 53 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:57.72Y   2:15.61 SECT   
                  29.85     1:03.65 (33.80)     1:39.40 (35.75)     2:15.61 (36.21)
 55 Snyder, Colin R           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:19.50    2:15.66 SECT   
                  29.56     1:03.55 (33.99)     1:38.73 (35.18)     2:15.66 (36.93)
 56 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 UN-CA                2:11.37    2:15.76 SECT   
                  30.50     1:04.29 (33.79)     1:39.92 (35.63)     2:15.76 (35.84)
 57 Kim, Andrew               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:55.78Y   2:15.81 SECT   
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)     1:39.51 (34.78)     2:15.81 (36.30)
 58 Morita, Akira             17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:15.32    2:16.72 BON    
                  30.89     1:04.72 (33.83)     1:40.41 (35.69)     2:16.72 (36.31)
 59 Manheimer, Alexander J    19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:59.89Y   2:18.33 BON    
                  29.89     1:03.48 (33.59)     1:40.09 (36.61)     2:18.33 (38.24)
 60 Villa, Julian A           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.55    2:18.55 BON    
                  31.20     1:05.74 (34.54)     1:41.67 (35.93)     2:18.55 (36.88)
 61 Tran, Myles U             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.88    2:18.64 BON    
                  30.28     1:05.60 (35.32)     1:41.98 (36.38)     2:18.64 (36.66)
 62 Hemige, Anirudh V         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.70Y   2:19.41 BON    
                  29.16     1:02.56 (33.40)     1:39.41 (36.85)     2:19.41 (40.00)
 63 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA              1:56.74Y   2:20.11        
                  30.02     1:03.85 (33.83)     1:40.46 (36.61)     2:20.11 (39.65)
 64 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:19.02    2:20.69        
                  30.18     1:05.19 (35.01)     1:41.72 (36.53)     2:20.69 (38.97)
 -- Lee, Michael Y            19 Una Rmda-CA          2:13.47        DFS        
 -- Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:14.83         NS        
 -- Smith, Ethan R            17 Swim Torrance-CA     2:12.16         NS        
 -- Brune, Noah U             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.26         NS        
 -- Flanders, Henry           19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.11         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OT Olympic Trials
              2:18.39  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:22.29  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.10    2:04.04 OT     
                  26.39       58.37 (31.98)     1:35.71 (37.34)     2:04.04 (28.33)
  2 Moseley, Robert W         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.51    2:06.31 SECT   
                  27.19       59.46 (32.27)     1:35.86 (36.40)     2:06.31 (30.45)
  3 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC  2:07.90    2:06.53 SECT   
                  26.62       59.60 (32.98)     1:35.96 (36.36)     2:06.53 (30.57)
  4 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:09.45    2:06.62 SECT   
                  27.13     1:00.26 (33.13)     1:36.35 (36.09)     2:06.62 (30.27)
  5 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:09.06    2:07.62 SECT   
                  27.56     1:00.62 (33.06)     1:39.42 (38.80)     2:07.62 (28.20)
  6 Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:09.40    2:07.90 SECT   
                  27.58     1:01.07 (33.49)     1:38.02 (36.95)     2:07.90 (29.88)
  7 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:10.06    2:08.33 SECT   
                  28.00     1:00.85 (32.85)     1:37.27 (36.42)     2:08.33 (31.06)
  8 Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:07.89    2:10.73 SECT   
                  27.84     1:00.80 (32.96)     1:40.36 (39.56)     2:10.73 (30.37)
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.86    2:08.50 SECT   
                  27.79     1:00.99 (33.20)     1:39.23 (38.24)     2:08.50 (29.27)
 10 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:12.30    2:08.57 SECT   
                  27.73     1:00.85 (33.12)     1:39.31 (38.46)     2:08.57 (29.26)
 11 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:11.70    2:09.52 SECT   
                  27.59     1:02.38 (34.79)     1:39.66 (37.28)     2:09.52 (29.86)
 12 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:10.75    2:09.80 SECT   
                  27.19     1:01.20 (34.01)     1:39.89 (38.69)     2:09.80 (29.91)
 13 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:12.39    2:10.99 SECT   
                  27.68     1:01.91 (34.23)     1:41.81 (39.90)     2:10.99 (29.18)
 14 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA              2:12.78    2:11.12 SECT   
                  28.27     1:02.74 (34.47)     1:40.91 (38.17)     2:11.12 (30.21)
 15 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:12.35    2:11.26 SECT   
                  28.41     1:01.34 (32.93)     1:40.75 (39.41)     2:11.26 (30.51)
 16 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.21    2:13.35 SECT   
                  28.79     1:05.18 (36.39)     1:42.78 (37.60)     2:13.35 (30.57)
C - Final
 17 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:12.94    2:09.89 SECT   
                  27.42     1:01.98 (34.56)     1:38.90 (36.92)     2:09.89 (30.99)
 18 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:13.62    2:10.94 SECT   
                  28.17     1:03.61 (35.44)     1:39.93 (36.32)     2:10.94 (31.01)
 19 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:13.18    2:10.97 SECT   
                  28.06     1:02.57 (34.51)     1:40.45 (37.88)     2:10.97 (30.52)
 20 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.27    2:11.44 SECT   
                  27.32     1:01.20 (33.88)     1:40.60 (39.40)     2:11.44 (30.84)
 21 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:14.01    2:11.78 SECT   
                  27.94     1:02.20 (34.26)     1:40.97 (38.77)     2:11.78 (30.81)
 22 Yoo, Evan J               16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:13.20    2:11.87 SECT   
                  28.57     1:04.25 (35.68)     1:41.17 (36.92)     2:11.87 (30.70)
 23 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:12.79    2:11.92 SECT   
                  27.90     1:01.84 (33.94)     1:40.73 (38.89)     2:11.92 (31.19)
 24 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:13.47    2:12.69 SECT   
                  28.20     1:03.42 (35.22)     1:41.50 (38.08)     2:12.69 (31.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OT Olympic Trials
              2:18.39  SECT CA NV Sectional
              2:22.29  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurakin, Ivan             19 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:08.44    2:07.89 qSECT  
                  27.43       59.21 (31.78)     1:37.46 (38.25)     2:07.89 (30.43)
  2 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC  2:09.57    2:07.90 qSECT  
                  26.33       59.16 (32.83)     1:36.47 (37.31)     2:07.90 (31.43)
  3 Moseley, Robert W         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.94    2:08.51 qSECT  
                  27.13     1:00.07 (32.94)     1:37.42 (37.35)     2:08.51 (31.09)
  4 Driscoll, Matthew R       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.06    2:09.06 qSECT  
                  27.73     1:01.72 (33.99)     1:40.17 (38.45)     2:09.06 (28.89)
  5 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:05.99    2:09.10 qSECT  
                  27.06       59.97 (32.91)     1:39.03 (39.06)     2:09.10 (30.07)
  6 Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:10.38    2:09.40 qSECT  
                  27.47     1:01.56 (34.09)     1:38.88 (37.32)     2:09.40 (30.52)
  7 Reznick, Cole T           18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:08.45    2:09.45 qSECT  
                  28.57     1:03.40 (34.83)     1:39.88 (36.48)     2:09.45 (29.57)
  8 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:08.83    2:10.06 qSECT  
                  28.18     1:01.64 (33.46)     1:38.81 (37.17)     2:10.06 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.33    2:10.21 qSECT  
                  28.75     1:02.78 (34.03)     1:39.73 (36.95)     2:10.21 (30.48)
 10 Werland, Jack L           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:13.33    2:10.75 qSECT  
                  27.49     1:02.37 (34.88)     1:41.42 (39.05)     2:10.75 (29.33)
 11 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.60    2:10.86 qSECT  
                  28.51     1:01.63 (33.12)     1:40.62 (38.99)     2:10.86 (30.24)
 12 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:06.89    2:11.70 qSECT  
                  28.14     1:02.58 (34.44)     1:41.16 (38.58)     2:11.70 (30.54)
 13 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:10.60    2:12.30 qSECT  
                  27.95     1:02.11 (34.16)     1:41.98 (39.87)     2:12.30 (30.32)
 14 Planells, Preston T       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.91    2:12.35 qSECT  
                  28.90     1:02.03 (33.13)     1:41.31 (39.28)     2:12.35 (31.04)
 15 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:13.10    2:12.39 qSECT  
                  27.61     1:01.68 (34.07)     1:41.32 (39.64)     2:12.39 (31.07)
 16 Stevenson, Rylan T        16 California Gold-SN   1:54.85Y   2:12.61 qSECT  
                                  18.88 ( )   1:41.24 (1:22.36)     2:12.61 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA              2:11.67    2:12.78 qSECT  
                  28.14     1:02.38 (34.24)     1:41.42 (39.04)     2:12.78 (31.36)
 18 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:17.78    2:12.79 qSECT  
                  27.47     1:00.63 (33.16)     1:40.49 (39.86)     2:12.79 (32.30)
 19 Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:15.47    2:12.94 qSECT  
                  28.65     1:03.44 (34.79)     1:41.96 (38.52)     2:12.94 (30.98)
 20 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:10.81    2:13.18 qSECT  
                  28.88     1:03.05 (34.17)     1:41.43 (38.38)     2:13.18 (31.75)
 21 Yoo, Evan J               16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:11.23    2:13.20 qSECT  
                  28.63     1:03.94 (35.31)     1:41.91 (37.97)     2:13.20 (31.29)
 22 Wong, Brian               18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:11.88    2:13.27 qSECT  
                  27.36     1:01.30 (33.94)     1:41.26 (39.96)     2:13.27 (32.01)
 23 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:17.82    2:13.30 qSECT  
                  27.03     1:00.72 (33.69)     1:41.21 (40.49)     2:13.30 (32.09)
 24 Cory, Pieter M            19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:15.17    2:13.42 qSECT  
                  27.95     1:02.89 (34.94)     1:41.88 (38.99)     2:13.42 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dragan, Alex S            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.50    2:13.47 SECT   
                  28.24     1:03.37 (35.13)     1:41.01 (37.64)     2:13.47 (32.46)
 26 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:12.51    2:13.62 SECT   
                  28.69     1:04.59 (35.90)     1:42.80 (38.21)     2:13.62 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:14.98    2:14.01 SECT   
                  28.02     1:02.80 (34.78)     1:43.07 (40.27)     2:14.01 (30.94)
 28 Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.23Y   2:14.04 SECT   
                  28.16     1:02.01 (33.85)     1:41.55 (39.54)     2:14.04 (32.49)
 29 Chow, Nathan J            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:14.86    2:14.16 SECT   
                  29.17     1:03.46 (34.29)     1:44.25 (40.79)     2:14.16 (29.91)
 30 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:16.42    2:14.26 SECT   
                  29.22     1:06.22 (37.00)     1:42.72 (36.50)     2:14.26 (31.54)
 31 Tay, Edward M             17 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:12.22    2:14.29 SECT   
                                  20.58 ( )   1:43.59 (1:23.01)     2:14.29 (30.70)
 32 Brearton, Jack D          16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:15.15    2:14.73 SECT   
                  28.72     1:03.49 (34.77)     1:44.20 (40.71)     2:14.73 (30.53)
 33 Scott, Aiden J            17 California Gold-SN   2:18.14    2:14.75 SECT   
                  28.39     1:01.79 (33.40)     1:42.65 (40.86)     2:14.75 (32.10)
 34 Morsch, Justin A          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:15.06    2:14.80 SECT   
                  27.74     1:01.62 (33.88)     1:43.26 (41.64)     2:14.80 (31.54)
 34 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:12.17    2:14.80 SECT   
                  27.75     1:02.57 (34.82)     1:41.96 (39.39)     2:14.80 (32.84)
 36 Wang, David               19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.04    2:14.92 SECT   
                  28.91     1:04.85 (35.94)     1:43.58 (38.73)     2:14.92 (31.34)
 37 Seljeseth, Erik W         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:17.13    2:15.05 SECT   
                  29.45     1:06.99 (37.54)     1:43.95 (36.96)     2:15.05 (31.10)
 38 Torrez, James E           19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:12.21    2:15.10 SECT   
                  27.67     1:02.04 (34.37)     1:41.86 (39.82)     2:15.10 (33.24)
 39 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC             2:15.86    2:15.11 SECT   
                  27.89     1:03.79 (35.90)     1:43.27 (39.48)     2:15.11 (31.84)
 40 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              2:14.22    2:15.18 SECT   
                  29.32     1:04.52 (35.20)     1:44.43 (39.91)     2:15.18 (30.75)
 41 Remmert, Sean K           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:53.22Y   2:15.38 SECT   
                  28.21                             1:44.26 ( )     2:15.38 (31.12)
 42 Gilchrist, Alexander D    21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   2:09.29    2:15.41 SECT   
                  28.08     1:02.57 (34.49)     1:43.20 (40.63)     2:15.41 (32.21)
 43 Conable, James B          16 AlaGators-PC         1:54.84Y   2:15.64 SECT   
                  30.24     1:04.64 (34.40)     1:44.20 (39.56)     2:15.64 (31.44)
 44 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:17.59    2:15.84 SECT   
                  28.75     1:04.27 (35.52)     1:44.79 (40.52)     2:15.84 (31.05)
 45 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.87    2:15.98 SECT   
                  29.30     1:05.35 (36.05)     1:44.10 (38.75)     2:15.98 (31.88)
 46 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:13.72    2:16.20 SECT   
                  28.69     1:02.45 (33.76)     1:44.02 (41.57)     2:16.20 (32.18)
 46 Culetu, Justin G          17 Unattached-PC        1:57.35Y   2:16.20 SECT   
                  27.35     1:02.01 (34.66)     1:45.73 (43.72)     2:16.20 (30.47)
 48 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              2:16.76    2:16.29 SECT   
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)     1:45.53 (40.33)     2:16.29 (30.76)
 49 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:18.26    2:16.35 SECT   
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)     1:44.13 (40.51)     2:16.35 (32.22)
 50 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.06    2:16.40 SECT   
                  28.27     1:03.28 (35.01)     1:43.47 (40.19)     2:16.40 (32.93)
 51 Miao, Jared K             17 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:18.12    2:16.66 SECT   
                  28.93     1:04.06 (35.13)     1:43.82 (39.76)     2:16.66 (32.84)
 52 Jamieson, Joaquin S       17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:16.03    2:16.84 SECT   
                  28.76     1:07.74 (38.98)     1:45.05 (37.31)     2:16.84 (31.79)
 53 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:15.20    2:17.03 SECT   
                  29.41     1:05.42 (36.01)     1:43.57 (38.15)     2:17.03 (33.46)
 54 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:17.07    2:17.05 SECT   
                  28.92     1:03.49 (34.57)     1:45.92 (42.43)     2:17.05 (31.13)
 55 Huckabay, Jackson C       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:56.18Y   2:17.10 SECT   
                  28.71     1:05.68 (36.97)     1:46.66 (40.98)     2:17.10 (30.44)
 56 Hartman, Zachery J        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.39    2:17.17 SECT   
                  27.95     1:03.83 (35.88)     1:45.66 (41.83)     2:17.17 (31.51)
 57 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              2:16.66    2:17.19 SECT   
                  29.61     1:04.94 (35.33)     1:45.85 (40.91)     2:17.19 (31.34)
 58 Yeh, Eric                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:57.55Y   2:17.20 SECT   
                  28.55     1:03.38 (34.83)     1:44.15 (40.77)     2:17.20 (33.05)
 59 Vayanas, Orion            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:16.84    2:17.31 SECT   
                  28.73     1:04.10 (35.37)     1:44.85 (40.75)     2:17.31 (32.46)
 60 Ng, Ryan                  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:16.43    2:17.33 SECT   
                  28.51     1:05.22 (36.71)     1:45.27 (40.05)     2:17.33 (32.06)
 61 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:11.90    2:17.58 SECT   
                  29.93     1:05.23 (35.30)     1:44.33 (39.10)     2:17.58 (33.25)
 62 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              2:18.39    2:17.68 SECT   
                  29.48     1:05.21 (35.73)     1:46.36 (41.15)     2:17.68 (31.32)
 63 Cerda, Louis D            15 Una Rmda-CA          2:18.11    2:17.72 SECT   
                  28.91     1:07.29 (38.38)     1:47.10 (39.81)     2:17.72 (30.62)
 63 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:16.92    2:17.72 SECT   
                  28.63     1:02.91 (34.28)     1:45.91 (43.00)     2:17.72 (31.81)
 65 Simpson, Matthew K        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:16.90    2:17.74 SECT   
                  28.70     1:04.35 (35.65)     1:45.55 (41.20)     2:17.74 (32.19)
 66 Cai, Sebastian A          17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:57.48Y   2:17.78 SECT   
                  28.63     1:05.68 (37.05)     1:46.71 (41.03)     2:17.78 (31.07)
 67 Liu, Cario F              27 PASA-CA              2:17.16    2:17.80 SECT   
                  30.30     1:07.04 (36.74)     1:45.67 (38.63)     2:17.80 (32.13)
 68 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA               2:15.63    2:17.95 SECT   
                  29.09     1:06.24 (37.15)     1:46.02 (39.78)     2:17.95 (31.93)
 69 Fung, Brandon             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:18.23    2:18.06 SECT   
                  29.36     1:05.43 (36.07)     1:46.34 (40.91)     2:18.06 (31.72)
 70 Borrego Higareda, Federi  22 LASC-CA              2:12.66    2:18.43 BON    
                  28.27     1:04.78 (36.51)     1:43.67 (38.89)     2:18.43 (34.76)
 71 Hwang, Ted S              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:14.05    2:18.51 BON    
                  29.91     1:05.27 (35.36)     1:46.25 (40.98)     2:18.51 (32.26)
 71 Khoo, Taka T              17 UN-CA                2:14.01    2:18.51 BON    
                  28.89     1:04.30 (35.41)     1:44.94 (40.64)     2:18.51 (33.57)
 73 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              1:55.08Y   2:18.66 BON    
                  28.81     1:05.18 (36.37)     1:45.89 (40.71)     2:18.66 (32.77)
 74 Smith, Tanner S           18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:55.54Y   2:18.68 BON    
                  28.54     1:05.77 (37.23)     1:47.37 (41.60)     2:18.68 (31.31)
 75 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               2:15.14    2:18.69 BON    
                  28.75     1:04.56 (35.81)     1:47.36 (42.80)     2:18.69 (31.33)
 76 Hoang, Andrew H           17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:57.89Y   2:19.05 BON    
                  30.77     1:05.43 (34.66)     1:46.44 (41.01)     2:19.05 (32.61)
 77 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:17.69    2:19.06 BON    
                  29.39     1:07.16 (37.77)     1:45.86 (38.70)     2:19.06 (33.20)
 78 Perez, Bryan A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:15.20    2:19.20 BON    
                  28.40     1:05.18 (36.78)     1:48.72 (43.54)     2:19.20 (30.48)
 79 Olvera, Jonathan A        19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:57.36Y   2:19.34 BON    
                  28.50     1:05.02 (36.52)     1:46.61 (41.59)     2:19.34 (32.73)
 80 O'Connell, Evan A         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.67    2:19.40 BON    
                  28.54     1:03.90 (35.36)     1:47.94 (44.04)     2:19.40 (31.46)
 81 Ren, Kevin S              15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.49    2:19.58 BON    
                  29.30     1:06.68 (37.38)     1:45.52 (38.84)     2:19.58 (34.06)
 82 Desomma, Massimo L        16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:56.98Y   2:19.67 BON    
                  29.27     1:06.64 (37.37)     1:48.24 (41.60)     2:19.67 (31.43)
 83 Lane, Austin C            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:13.61    2:19.98 BON    
                  28.36     1:03.00 (34.64)     1:45.78 (42.78)     2:19.98 (34.20)
 84 Thomas, Hugo E            16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:19.93    2:20.12 BON    
                  29.84     1:04.52 (34.68)     1:48.41 (43.89)     2:20.12 (31.71)
 85 Tello, Pedro Z            17 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:55.61Y   2:20.43 BON    
                  28.57     1:04.30 (35.73)     1:46.52 (42.22)     2:20.43 (33.91)
 86 Smith, Ethan R            17 Swim Torrance-CA     2:17.08    2:20.45 BON    
                  28.31     1:05.33 (37.02)     1:48.36 (43.03)     2:20.45 (32.09)
 87 Dickman, Austin T         18 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:00.02Y   2:20.53 BON    
                  28.36     1:04.28 (35.92)     1:48.40 (44.12)     2:20.53 (32.13)
 88 Heritage, Barrett T       16 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:14.66    2:20.76 BON    
                  28.09     1:03.69 (35.60)     1:48.42 (44.73)     2:20.76 (32.34)
 89 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BlueFin Aquatics-CA  2:19.43    2:21.11 BON    
                  29.66     1:05.63 (35.97)     1:47.90 (42.27)     2:21.11 (33.21)
 90 Hernandez, Jayden         15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:57.19Y   2:21.25 BON    
                  28.17     1:05.32 (37.15)     1:48.56 (43.24)     2:21.25 (32.69)
 91 Liu, Cassidy              17 BAY-SI               2:16.54    2:21.33 BON    
                  29.68     1:03.65 (33.97)     1:46.86 (43.21)     2:21.33 (34.47)
 92 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:15.88    2:21.43 BON    
                  29.92     1:07.86 (37.94)     1:47.19 (39.33)     2:21.43 (34.24)
 93 Hsiao, Warren R           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.97Y   2:21.78 BON    
                  29.13     1:04.11 (34.98)     1:47.95 (43.84)     2:21.78 (33.83)
 93 Howard, Jason D           18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:00.84Y   2:21.78 BON    
                  29.10     1:08.35 (39.25)     1:49.50 (41.15)     2:21.78 (32.28)
 95 Colombo, Owen D           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:54.30Y   2:21.84 BON    
                                  19.74 ( )   1:46.69 (1:26.95)     2:21.84 (35.15)
 96 Xu, Michael W             18 BAY-SI               1:58.12Y   2:21.91 BON    
                  30.59     1:08.90 (38.31)     1:48.38 (39.48)     2:21.91 (33.53)
 97 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              2:23.00    2:22.46        
                  28.85     1:06.08 (37.23)     1:50.33 (44.25)     2:22.46 (32.13)
 98 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-01-CA             2:00.54    2:22.98        
                                1:04.25 ( )     1:48.08 (43.83)     2:22.98 (34.90)
 99 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              2:16.13    2:23.41        
                  30.50     1:05.61 (35.11)     1:48.37 (42.76)     2:23.41 (35.04)
100 Steen, Noah P             17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:57.74Y   2:23.79        
                  29.89     1:05.64 (35.75)     1:49.23 (43.59)     2:23.79 (34.56)
101 Horky, Christoph J        18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:57.14Y   2:23.90        
                  29.81     1:07.72 (37.91)     1:48.18 (40.46)     2:23.90 (35.72)
102 Feng, Dylan               16 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:59.64Y   2:25.42        
                  31.35     1:09.27 (37.92)     1:50.49 (41.22)     2:25.42 (34.93)
103 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA              1:57.30Y   2:26.55        
                  29.86     1:09.23 (39.37)     1:52.81 (43.58)     2:26.55 (33.74)
 -- Rivers, Jacob J           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:20.82         DQ        
 -- Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               2:20.63         DQ        
                  30.12     1:09.50 (39.38)     1:49.54 (40.04)          DQ (34.02)
 -- Morita, Akira             17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:18.10         DQ        
                  30.14     1:05.67 (35.53)     1:47.76 (42.09)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Wight, Gavin R            17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:13.81        DFS        
 -- Alcantar, Julio C         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:55.09Y       DFS        
 -- Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:14.82        DFS        
 -- Hanson, Joshua E          25 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:11.64        DFS        
 -- Reuter, Jake              16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:18.20        DFS        
 -- Schodorf, William G       18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:14.19        DFS        
 -- Chang, Geffen             18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:01.15Y       DFS        
 -- Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              2:17.82         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OT Olympic Trials
              4:55.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              5:03.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:34.66    4:28.74 SECT   
                  27.71       58.91 (31.20)     1:33.52 (34.61)     2:08.18 (34.66)
        2:47.66 (39.48)     3:28.18 (40.52)     3:58.94 (30.76)     4:28.74 (29.80)
  2 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC  4:31.35    4:31.35 SECT   
                  27.91       59.96 (32.05)     1:36.32 (36.36)     2:12.74 (36.42)
        2:50.28 (37.54)     3:28.57 (38.29)     4:00.30 (31.73)     4:31.35 (31.05)
  3 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:38.12    4:32.29 SECT   
                  29.10     1:01.01 (31.91)     1:36.18 (35.17)     2:11.15 (34.97)
        2:50.59 (39.44)     3:30.45 (39.86)     4:01.63 (31.18)     4:32.29 (30.66)
  4 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   4:35.91    4:35.76 SECT   
                  29.15     1:02.45 (33.30)     1:38.65 (36.20)     2:15.17 (36.52)
        2:53.56 (38.39)     3:32.05 (38.49)     4:04.51 (32.46)     4:35.76 (31.25)
  5 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:41.27    4:36.35 SECT   
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)     1:42.54 (37.01)     2:18.45 (35.91)
        2:56.29 (37.84)     3:34.05 (37.76)     4:05.41 (31.36)     4:36.35 (30.94)
  6 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:35.23    4:36.90 SECT   
                  28.98     1:02.51 (33.53)     1:40.26 (37.75)     2:17.81 (37.55)
        2:54.58 (36.77)     3:32.96 (38.38)     4:05.55 (32.59)     4:36.90 (31.35)
  7 Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:38.70    4:37.39 SECT   
                  29.30     1:02.69 (33.39)     1:38.29 (35.60)     2:14.24 (35.95)
        2:54.84 (40.60)     3:35.62 (40.78)     4:06.76 (31.14)     4:37.39 (30.63)
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:41.09    4:43.71 SECT   
                  29.46     1:03.51 (34.05)     1:41.79 (38.28)     2:20.53 (38.74)
        2:58.58 (38.05)     3:37.76 (39.18)     4:11.07 (33.31)     4:43.71 (32.64)
B - Final
  9 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:41.96    4:37.30 SECT   
                  28.55     1:01.16 (32.61)     1:37.19 (36.03)     2:12.75 (35.56)
        2:52.48 (39.73)     3:32.01 (39.53)     4:05.50 (33.49)     4:37.30 (31.80)
 10 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:43.49    4:37.63 SECT   
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)     1:38.82 (36.84)     2:15.63 (36.81)
        2:54.70 (39.07)     3:35.61 (40.91)     4:07.39 (31.78)     4:37.63 (30.24)
 11 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:45.56    4:41.35 SECT   
                  29.11     1:01.87 (32.76)     1:39.36 (37.49)     2:15.73 (36.37)
        2:56.97 (41.24)     3:38.95 (41.98)     4:10.92 (31.97)     4:41.35 (30.43)
 12 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:41.56    4:41.48 SECT   
                  28.21     1:01.48 (33.27)     1:38.23 (36.75)     2:16.19 (37.96)
        2:57.49 (41.30)     3:39.45 (41.96)     4:10.96 (31.51)     4:41.48 (30.52)
 13 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:44.60    4:43.48 SECT   
                  29.91     1:04.31 (34.40)     1:41.98 (37.67)     2:19.64 (37.66)
        2:59.68 (40.04)     3:40.47 (40.79)     4:12.97 (32.50)     4:43.48 (30.51)
 14 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA              4:43.43    4:43.63 SECT   
                  29.14     1:02.87 (33.73)     1:38.96 (36.09)     2:15.16 (36.20)
        2:55.65 (40.49)     3:36.16 (40.51)     4:10.44 (34.28)     4:43.63 (33.19)
 15 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:43.02    4:44.22 SECT   
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:40.40 (37.22)     2:17.58 (37.18)
        2:58.54 (40.96)     3:40.78 (42.24)     4:13.03 (32.25)     4:44.22 (31.19)
 16 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:45.68    4:50.26 SECT   
                  30.09     1:04.55 (34.46)     1:43.26 (38.71)     2:21.85 (38.59)
        3:03.23 (41.38)     3:45.24 (42.01)     4:18.02 (32.78)     4:50.26 (32.24)
C - Final
 17 Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:48.94    4:37.68 SECT   
                  28.57     1:01.89 (33.32)     1:39.30 (37.41)     2:16.81 (37.51)
        2:55.49 (38.68)     3:35.26 (39.77)     4:06.95 (31.69)     4:37.68 (30.73)
 18 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:50.20    4:43.07 SECT   
                  30.49     1:04.73 (34.24)     1:42.87 (38.14)     2:20.11 (37.24)
        2:59.38 (39.27)     3:39.64 (40.26)     4:11.92 (32.28)     4:43.07 (31.15)
 19 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               4:46.83    4:43.55 SECT   
                  28.81     1:01.96 (33.15)     1:39.25 (37.29)     2:14.70 (35.45)
        2:57.08 (42.38)     3:39.76 (42.68)     4:12.48 (32.72)     4:43.55 (31.07)
 20 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:48.60    4:44.54 SECT   
                  30.38     1:05.58 (35.20)     1:43.50 (37.92)     2:20.63 (37.13)
        2:59.03 (38.40)     3:38.36 (39.33)     4:12.04 (33.68)     4:44.54 (32.50)
 21 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA               4:50.59    4:46.22 SECT   
                  30.46     1:03.72 (33.26)     1:42.22 (38.50)     2:20.24 (38.02)
        3:00.55 (40.31)     3:40.95 (40.40)     4:14.51 (33.56)     4:46.22 (31.71)
 22 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:50.58    4:46.65 SECT   
                  29.50     1:02.86 (33.36)     1:38.99 (36.13)     2:15.93 (36.94)
        2:59.43 (43.50)     3:43.37 (43.94)     4:15.09 (31.72)     4:46.65 (31.56)
 23 Yoo, Evan J               16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:49.28    4:49.05 SECT   
                  30.51     1:05.98 (35.47)     1:44.84 (38.86)     2:22.84 (38.00)
        3:02.13 (39.29)     3:42.53 (40.40)     4:16.54 (34.01)     4:49.05 (32.51)
 24 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:50.05    4:52.84 SECT   
                  30.28     1:04.16 (33.88)     1:43.62 (39.46)     2:22.23 (38.61)
        3:03.84 (41.61)     3:46.09 (42.25)     4:20.06 (33.97)     4:52.84 (32.78)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OT Olympic Trials
              4:55.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              5:03.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       NT    4:45.21 qSECT  
                  28.70     1:02.91 (34.21)     1:40.55 (37.64)     2:18.50 (37.95)
        2:58.04 (39.54)     3:39.96 (41.92)     4:13.19 (33.23)     4:45.21 (32.02)
  2 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    4:51.62 qSECT  
                  29.59     1:04.04 (34.45)     1:42.81 (38.77)     2:20.57 (37.76)
        3:02.76 (42.19)     3:45.09 (42.33)     4:18.98 (33.89)     4:51.62 (32.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OT Olympic Trials
              4:55.09  SECT CA NV Sectional
              5:03.49  BON CA NV Bonus Sect
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Benjamin P         19 California Aquat-PC  4:32.65    4:31.35 qSECT  
                  28.40     1:01.25 (32.85)     1:37.28 (36.03)     2:13.50 (36.22)
        2:50.87 (37.37)     3:28.68 (37.81)     4:00.08 (31.40)     4:31.35 (31.27)
  2 Tenney, Michael D         21 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:28.88    4:34.66 qSECT  
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:36.40 (34.97)     2:11.47 (35.07)
        2:50.95 (39.48)     3:31.32 (40.37)     4:03.11 (31.79)     4:34.66 (31.55)
  3 Marella, Daniel A         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:32.53    4:35.23 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)     1:40.07 (37.58)     2:16.36 (36.29)
        2:53.76 (37.40)     3:31.57 (37.81)     4:03.36 (31.79)     4:35.23 (31.87)
  4 Lane, Hunter D            20 Fresno Dolphins-CC   4:34.15    4:35.91 qSECT  
                  29.09     1:02.36 (33.27)     1:38.83 (36.47)     2:14.79 (35.96)
        2:53.83 (39.04)     3:32.28 (38.45)     4:04.69 (32.41)     4:35.91 (31.22)
  5 Spitser, Jack P           21 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:36.64    4:38.12 qSECT  
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)     1:38.10 (35.97)     2:13.46 (35.36)
        2:53.53 (40.07)     3:34.04 (40.51)     4:05.95 (31.91)     4:38.12 (32.17)
  6 Carlton, Mason K          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:38.65    4:38.70 qSECT  
                  29.72     1:04.37 (34.65)     1:40.55 (36.18)     2:16.28 (35.73)
        2:56.48 (40.20)     3:37.69 (41.21)     4:09.03 (31.34)     4:38.70 (29.67)
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:45.11    4:41.09 qSECT  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)     1:42.28 (38.56)     2:20.55 (38.27)
        2:57.82 (37.27)     3:36.74 (38.92)     4:09.28 (32.54)     4:41.09 (31.81)
  8 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:35.85    4:41.27 qSECT  
                  29.81     1:04.66 (34.85)     1:42.05 (37.39)     2:18.35 (36.30)
        2:56.74 (38.39)     3:35.73 (38.99)     4:08.83 (33.10)     4:41.27 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Justin E       14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:47.51    4:41.56 qSECT  
                  28.27     1:00.92 (32.65)     1:38.00 (37.08)     2:15.02 (37.02)
        2:55.71 (40.69)     3:37.37 (41.66)     4:10.37 (33.00)     4:41.56 (31.19)
 10 Serrano, Zachary M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:36.83    4:41.96 qSECT  
                  28.89     1:02.11 (33.22)     1:38.44 (36.33)     2:15.41 (36.97)
        2:54.67 (39.26)     3:34.79 (40.12)     4:08.92 (34.13)     4:41.96 (33.04)
 11 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:39.88    4:43.02 qSECT  
                                1:03.71 ( )                             2:16.03 ( )
                                3:38.21 ( )   4:43.02 (1:04.81)                    
 12 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA              4:44.37    4:43.43 qSECT  
                  28.16     1:01.41 (33.25)     1:37.65 (36.24)     2:14.73 (37.08)
        2:54.27 (39.54)     3:35.18 (40.91)     4:09.93 (34.75)     4:43.43 (33.50)
 13 Cheng, Vincent Y          16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:46.08    4:43.49 qSECT  
                  30.02     1:03.55 (33.53)     1:40.04 (36.49)     2:16.05 (36.01)
        2:57.56 (41.51)     3:39.53 (41.97)     4:12.21 (32.68)     4:43.49 (31.28)
 14 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:47.54    4:44.60 qSECT  
                  29.77     1:04.86 (35.09)     1:42.53 (37.67)     2:19.41 (36.88)
        2:59.88 (40.47)     3:40.92 (41.04)     4:13.29 (32.37)     4:44.60 (31.31)
 15 Brower, Cade R            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:43.12    4:45.56 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:03.60 (33.96)     1:41.34 (37.74)     2:17.96 (36.62)
        2:59.60 (41.64)     3:41.82 (42.22)     4:14.05 (32.23)     4:45.56 (31.51)
 16 Luna, Michael J           16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:06.49Y   4:45.68 qSECT  
                  29.79     1:03.80 (34.01)     1:40.70 (36.90)     2:17.10 (36.40)
        2:59.01 (41.91)     3:41.12 (42.11)     4:13.83 (32.71)     4:45.68 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               4:42.76    4:46.83 qSECT  
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)     1:40.15 (37.22)     2:15.95 (35.80)
        2:59.30 (43.35)     3:41.64 (42.34)     4:15.08 (33.44)     4:46.83 (31.75)
 18 Brill, Kyle S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:45.94    4:48.60 qSECT  
                                1:08.19 ( )                             2:23.84 ( )
                                3:42.18 ( )     3:54.99 (12.81)     4:48.60 (53.61)
 19 Reuter, Zack              20 Tritons Aquatic-SI   4:34.87    4:48.94 qSECT  
                  28.66     1:02.00 (33.34)     1:40.06 (38.06)     2:17.66 (37.60)
        2:58.80 (41.14)     3:41.98 (43.18)     4:15.94 (33.96)     4:48.94 (33.00)
 20 Yoo, Evan J               16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:48.96    4:49.28 qSECT  
                  30.38     1:05.32 (34.94)     1:42.57 (37.25)     2:20.53 (37.96)
        3:00.47 (39.94)     3:41.66 (41.19)     4:16.20 (34.54)     4:49.28 (33.08)
 21 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              4:45.98    4:49.99 qSECT  
                  30.08     1:05.62 (35.54)     1:44.25 (38.63)     2:22.64 (38.39)
        3:03.97 (41.33)     3:46.48 (42.51)     4:18.76 (32.28)     4:49.99 (31.23)
 22 Poon, Austin L            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:53.61    4:50.05 qSECT  
                  30.39     1:03.90 (33.51)     1:43.18 (39.28)     2:21.18 (38.00)
        3:02.33 (41.15)     3:43.18 (40.85)     4:16.84 (33.66)     4:50.05 (33.21)
 23 Duenas, Benjamin R        19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:40.65    4:50.20 qSECT  
                  29.99     1:04.79 (34.80)     1:42.94 (38.15)     2:21.04 (38.10)
        3:00.90 (39.86)     3:41.97 (41.07)     4:16.04 (34.07)     4:50.20 (34.16)
 24 Picard, Jackson W         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:11.11Y   4:50.58 qSECT  
                  29.17     1:02.82 (33.65)     1:39.69 (36.87)     2:16.31 (36.62)
        3:00.81 (44.50)     3:45.58 (44.77)     4:18.35 (32.77)     4:50.58 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyer, Christian R        19 PST-CA               4:44.61    4:50.59 SECT   
                  30.15     1:04.85 (34.70)     1:44.45 (39.60)     2:21.80 (37.35)
        3:02.39 (40.59)     3:44.37 (41.98)     4:18.53 (34.16)     4:50.59 (32.06)
 26 Kim, Jaewoo               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:50.43    4:50.80 SECT   
                  29.60     1:05.93 (36.33)     1:45.84 (39.91)     2:24.17 (38.33)
        3:04.95 (40.78)     3:46.48 (41.53)     4:19.65 (33.17)     4:50.80 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:57.73   J4:50.80 SECT   
                  30.44     1:04.85 (34.41)     1:43.80 (38.95)     2:21.30 (37.50)
        3:03.25 (41.95)     3:45.76 (42.51)     4:18.58 (32.82)     4:50.80 (32.22)
 28 Conable, James B          16 AlaGators-PC         4:49.86    4:51.05 SECT   
                  31.73     1:07.60 (35.87)     1:46.20 (38.60)     2:22.31 (36.11)
        3:03.12 (40.81)     3:44.36 (41.24)     4:18.76 (34.40)     4:51.05 (32.29)
 29 Olvera, Jonathan A        19 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:52.38    4:51.06 SECT   
                  29.60     1:03.49 (33.89)     1:42.35 (38.86)     2:20.52 (38.17)
        3:01.77 (41.25)     3:43.67 (41.90)     4:17.86 (34.19)     4:51.06 (33.20)
 30 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              4:51.75    4:52.11 SECT   
                  29.73     1:03.64 (33.91)     1:42.95 (39.31)     2:22.33 (39.38)
        3:05.23 (42.90)     3:49.19 (43.96)     4:20.80 (31.61)     4:52.11 (31.31)
 31 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              4:50.76    4:52.12 SECT   
                  30.78     1:06.17 (35.39)     1:44.51 (38.34)     2:22.22 (37.71)
        3:04.04 (41.82)     3:45.76 (41.72)     4:18.86 (33.10)     4:52.12 (33.26)
 32 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              4:52.40    4:52.45 SECT   
                  28.88     1:02.21 (33.33)     1:38.23 (36.02)     2:13.90 (35.67)
        2:58.88 (44.98)     3:44.12 (45.24)     4:18.87 (34.75)     4:52.45 (33.58)
 33 Grases, Juan              18 PASA-CA              4:51.47    4:53.42 SECT   
                  31.48     1:06.63 (35.15)     1:45.42 (38.79)     2:23.07 (37.65)
        3:05.52 (42.45)     3:48.38 (42.86)     4:21.90 (33.52)     4:53.42 (31.52)
 34 Seljeseth, Erik W         17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:54.54    4:53.48 SECT   
                  30.71     1:07.87 (37.16)     1:47.95 (40.08)     2:27.86 (39.91)
        3:05.79 (37.93)     3:45.43 (39.64)     4:19.49 (34.06)     4:53.48 (33.99)
 35 Sebastian, Anthony M      14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:56.12    4:53.63 SECT   
                  31.23     1:06.54 (35.31)     1:47.00 (40.46)     2:27.01 (40.01)
        3:04.31 (37.30)     3:44.58 (40.27)     4:19.30 (34.72)     4:53.63 (34.33)
 36 Cai, Sebastian A          17 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:48.22    4:53.87 SECT   
                  29.32     1:04.10 (34.78)     1:44.37 (40.27)     2:23.83 (39.46)
        3:04.84 (41.01)     3:47.00 (42.16)     4:21.02 (34.02)     4:53.87 (32.85)
 37 McIntosh, Corban A        17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:12.37Y   4:54.83 SECT   
                  30.85     1:07.50 (36.65)     1:48.20 (40.70)     2:28.50 (40.30)
        3:07.11 (38.61)     3:47.65 (40.54)     4:22.35 (34.70)     4:54.83 (32.48)
 38 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              4:52.53    4:54.96 SECT   
                  30.80     1:06.45 (35.65)     1:44.98 (38.53)     2:21.88 (36.90)
        3:03.38 (41.50)     3:46.93 (43.55)     4:22.09 (35.16)     4:54.96 (32.87)
 39 Vayanas, Orion            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:45.07    4:55.27 BON    
                  29.22     1:03.62 (34.40)     1:41.19 (37.57)     2:18.36 (37.17)
        2:59.90 (41.54)     3:44.39 (44.49)     4:19.97 (35.58)     4:55.27 (35.30)
 40 Yim, Taesu M              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:53.95    4:55.31 BON    
                  30.71     1:06.40 (35.69)     1:45.92 (39.52)     2:23.46 (37.54)
        3:07.40 (43.94)     3:51.50 (44.10)     4:24.62 (33.12)     4:55.31 (30.69)
 41 Liu, Cario F              27 PASA-CA              4:49.98    4:55.39 BON    
                  31.43     1:07.93 (36.50)     1:47.43 (39.50)     2:26.33 (38.90)
        3:06.36 (40.03)     3:46.74 (40.38)     4:21.35 (34.61)     4:55.39 (34.04)
 42 Rivers, Jacob J           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:52.95    4:55.54 BON    
                  28.85     1:02.00 (33.15)     1:42.31 (40.31)     2:21.98 (39.67)
        3:04.37 (42.39)     3:48.99 (44.62)     4:21.79 (32.80)     4:55.54 (33.75)
 43 Fung, Brandon             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:54.71    4:55.89 BON    
                  30.70     1:05.86 (35.16)     1:45.21 (39.35)     2:24.04 (38.83)
        3:06.59 (42.55)     3:48.54 (41.95)     4:23.64 (35.10)     4:55.89 (32.25)
 44 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              4:57.21    4:58.29 BON    
                  30.55     1:06.41 (35.86)     1:44.84 (38.43)     2:22.43 (37.59)
        3:07.54 (45.11)     3:52.28 (44.74)     4:25.83 (33.55)     4:58.29 (32.46)
 45 Hobson, Aiden J           17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:57.04    4:58.45 BON    
                  30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)     1:46.39 (40.91)     2:27.31 (40.92)
        3:09.88 (42.57)     3:51.99 (42.11)     4:26.21 (34.22)     4:58.45 (32.24)
 46 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:46.90    4:59.23 BON    
                  30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)     1:47.18 (40.33)     2:26.98 (39.80)
        3:07.35 (40.37)     3:49.00 (41.65)     4:25.10 (36.10)     4:59.23 (34.13)
 47 Hwang, Ted S              17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:00.69    4:59.48 BON    
                  30.69     1:05.92 (35.23)     1:44.28 (38.36)     2:21.47 (37.19)
        3:02.50 (41.03)     3:46.53 (44.03)     4:23.48 (36.95)     4:59.48 (36.00)
 48 Hsiao, Warren R           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:13.16Y   4:59.57 BON    
                  30.09     1:05.82 (35.73)     1:44.02 (38.20)     2:21.15 (37.13)
        3:05.67 (44.52)     3:51.10 (45.43)     4:26.08 (34.98)     4:59.57 (33.49)
 49 Sebastian, Jonathan B     16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:57.59    4:59.73 BON    
                  30.55     1:04.88 (34.33)     1:44.49 (39.61)     2:22.93 (38.44)
        3:07.78 (44.85)     3:52.62 (44.84)     4:26.46 (33.84)     4:59.73 (33.27)
 50 Ng, Ryan                  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:55.41    5:01.13 BON    
                  31.09     1:06.26 (35.17)     1:45.98 (39.72)     2:26.95 (40.97)
        3:09.48 (42.53)     3:51.22 (41.74)     4:25.46 (34.24)     5:01.13 (35.67)
 51 Wong, Benjamin C          14 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:00.61    5:03.32 BON    
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)     1:45.98 (40.67)     2:26.28 (40.30)
        3:10.50 (44.22)     3:55.50 (45.00)     4:30.32 (34.82)     5:03.32 (33.00)
 52 Ibrahim, Kyrellos E       20 RST-CA               4:05.20Y   5:05.01        
                  31.23     1:06.67 (35.44)     1:48.04 (41.37)     2:27.39 (39.35)
        3:11.33 (43.94)     3:55.27 (43.94)     4:30.06 (34.79)     5:05.01 (34.95)
 -- Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              4:08.33Y        DQ        
                  30.12     1:04.50 (34.38)     1:44.73 (40.23)     2:24.57 (39.84)
        3:10.96 (46.39)     3:58.13 (47.17)     4:33.89 (35.76)          DQ (34.40)
 -- Apodaca, Caleb T          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:39.57         DQ        
                                1:02.96 ( )                             2:15.28 ( )
                                3:35.39 ( )        DQ (1:04.44)                    
 -- Tran, Myles U             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:45.84         DQ        
                  31.71     1:09.09 (37.38)     1:47.50 (38.41)     2:25.42 (37.92)
        3:09.75 (44.33)     3:54.17 (44.42)     4:27.59 (33.42)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Smith, Ethan R            17 Swim Torrance-CA     4:48.82         DQ        
                                1:05.05 ( )                             2:25.35 ( )
        3:09.31 (43.96)     3:53.90 (44.59)     4:28.91 (35.01)          DQ (33.38)
 -- Wheeler, Michael A        19 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:39.07        DFS        
 -- Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              4:48.81        DFS        
 -- Sorosky, Spencer M        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:40.46        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:46.89  SECT CA NV Sectional
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                        3:29.05    3:28.19 SECT   
     1) Brimer, Ryan 20                 2) Hart, Michael J 21             
     3) Campbell, Richard P 21          4) Hickman, Noah K 20             
                  24.67       51.61 (51.61)     1:15.85 (24.24)     1:43.47 (51.86)
        2:08.02 (24.55)     2:36.18 (52.71)     3:00.77 (24.59)     3:28.19 (52.01)
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:31.11    3:29.91 SECT   
     1) Driscoll, Matthew R 16          2) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 16    
     3) Kirton, Ryan R 16               4) Chiun, Felix B 19              
                  26.27       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.53 (25.74)     1:46.76 (52.97)
        2:12.08 (25.32)     2:39.69 (52.93)     3:03.04 (23.35)     3:29.91 (50.22)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:32.96    3:33.01 SECT   
     1) Babaian, Michael S 16           2) Cheng, Vincent Y 16            
     3) Planells, Preston T 18          4) Tenney, Michael D 21           
                  25.86       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.58 (25.96)     1:47.51 (53.89)
        2:13.44 (25.93)     2:41.36 (53.85)     3:05.91 (24.55)     3:33.01 (51.65)
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:33.77    3:34.07 SECT   
     1) Wheeler, Michael A 19           2) Moore, Anthony V 19            
     3) Griffin, Jolen M 20             4) Daily, Spencer A 19            
                  26.39       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.41 (25.49)     1:47.40 (53.48)
        2:13.85 (26.45)     2:43.09 (55.69)     3:06.63 (23.54)     3:34.07 (50.98)
  5 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:39.44    3:34.57 SECT   
     1) Muaddi, Matthew S 17            2) Wight, Gavin R 17              
     3) Sharma, Arjun 22                4) Wilkerson, Jack W 18           
                  24.98       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.93 (24.91)     1:45.25 (52.23)
        2:10.59 (25.34)     2:39.18 (53.93)     3:04.42 (25.24)     3:34.57 (55.39)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:37.66    3:34.77 SECT   
     1) Liu, George H 18                2) Sichak, Kevin M 17             
     3) Wong, Brian 18                  4) Carlton, Mason K 16            
                  25.86       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.75 (25.52)     1:46.01 (52.78)
        2:12.13 (26.12)     2:41.07 (55.06)     3:06.88 (25.81)     3:34.77 (53.70)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:35.82    3:36.32 SECT   
     1) Sorosky, Spencer M 16           2) Perez, Bryan A 19              
     3) Rodriguez, Alex F 18            4) Vargas, Kevin L 18             
                  25.55       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.28 (25.33)     1:47.81 (53.86)
        2:13.84 (26.03)     2:42.60 (54.79)     3:08.31 (25.71)     3:36.32 (53.72)
  8 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                3:32.26    3:37.06 SECT   
     1) Casaccia, Anthony F 20          2) Kurotori, Alex K 17            
     3) Kim, Andrew 16                  4) Marella, Daniel A 19           
                  25.44       53.92 (53.92)     1:20.09 (26.17)     1:48.13 (54.21)
        2:13.74 (25.61)     2:42.59 (54.46)     3:08.99 (26.40)     3:37.06 (54.47)
  9 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            3:33.39    3:37.73 SECT   
     1) Hartman, Zachery J 16           2) Cheney, Brennan N 16           
     3) Poon, Austin L 16               4) Dempster, Allen J 17           
                  26.59       55.29 (55.29)     1:20.77 (25.48)     1:48.89 (53.60)
        2:15.50 (26.61)     2:44.41 (55.52)     3:09.62 (25.21)     3:37.73 (53.32)
 10 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    3:35.53    3:38.11 SECT   
     1) Remmert, Sean K 20              2) Wilcox, Matthew D 19           
     3) Iannaccone, Ryan A 18           4) Jansen, Thomas P 19            
                  25.47       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.42 (26.52)     1:48.61 (54.71)
        2:13.97 (25.36)     2:42.42 (53.81)     3:08.77 (26.35)     3:38.11 (55.69)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:33.28    3:38.37 SECT   
     1) Ness, Alexander S 18            2) Maurer, Mike R 18              
     3) Birtles, Quinn P 22             4) Bowman, Andrew F 17            
                  26.18       54.81 (54.81)     1:21.38 (26.57)     1:50.63 (55.82)
        2:16.59 (25.96)     2:44.06 (53.43)     3:09.52 (25.46)     3:38.37 (54.31)
 12 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:36.30    3:38.93 SECT   
     1) Affeld, Jonathan J 17           2) Fendorf, Erik C 16             
     3) Tay, Edward M 17                4) Heritage, Barrett T 16         
                  25.66       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.22 (25.89)     1:47.81 (54.48)
        2:13.62 (25.81)     2:42.20 (54.39)     3:08.54 (26.34)     3:38.93 (56.73)
 13 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'                 3:12.09Y   3:39.12 SECT   
     1) McCoy, Grant D 18               2) Jamieson, Joaquin S 17         
     3) Lane, Hunter D 20               4) Lane, Austin C 16              
                  26.10       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.89 (26.27)     1:50.31 (55.69)
        2:16.52 (26.21)     2:44.80 (54.49)     3:10.56 (25.76)     3:39.12 (54.32)
 14 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:16.11Y   3:40.21 SECT   
     1) Schneider, Justin E 14          2) Vinh, Matthew B 15             
     3) Rivers, Jacob J 17              4) Rivers, Cooper J 16            
                  25.51       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.90 (26.60)     1:48.37 (55.07)
        2:15.43 (27.06)     2:44.75 (56.38)     3:11.03 (26.28)     3:40.21 (55.46)
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:40.16    3:40.81 SECT   
     1) Yi, Woo-young 17                2) Quick, Jonathan A 18           
     3) Hwang, Ted S 17                 4) Brower, Cade R 18              
                  26.09       54.23 (54.23)     1:21.11 (26.88)     1:50.99 (56.76)
        2:17.09 (26.10)     2:45.71 (54.72)     3:12.46 (26.75)     3:40.81 (55.10)
 16 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:45.40    3:40.90 SECT   
     1) Howard, Matthew T 18            2) Williams, Jude B 17            
     3) Delizo, Josh R 16               4) Delizo, Jacob M 18             
                  27.03       55.92 (55.92)     1:21.43 (25.51)     1:48.59 (52.67)
        2:14.26 (25.67)     2:43.92 (55.33)     3:10.29 (26.37)     3:40.90 (56.98)
 17 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       3:43.77    3:41.28 SECT   
     1) Huckabay, Jackson C 16          2) Wong, Bryce M 17               
     3) Wong, Bryan M 15                4) Huckabay, Jonas R 19           
                  26.57       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.76 (26.64)     1:51.89 (56.77)
        2:18.23 (26.34)     2:47.51 (55.62)     3:13.32 (25.81)     3:41.28 (53.77)
 18 California Gold-SN  'A'                           3:15.30Y   3:41.57 SECT   
     1) Scott, Aiden J 17               2) Utley, Tucker W 17             
     3) Murguia, Julio A 19             4) Stevenson, Rylan T 16          
                  26.94       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.55 (26.53)     1:51.81 (55.79)
        2:18.89 (27.08)     2:48.83 (57.02)     3:13.97 (25.14)     3:41.57 (52.74)
 19 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             3:17.67Y   3:41.78 SECT   
     1) McIntyre, Zachary M 17          2) McIntosh, Corban A 17          
     3) Desomma, Massimo L 16           4) Hernandez, Ryan 17             
                  25.06       52.75 (52.75)     1:19.30 (26.55)     1:48.53 (55.78)
        2:14.96 (26.43)     2:45.00 (56.47)     3:11.94 (26.94)     3:41.78 (56.78)
 20 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:38.95    3:42.01 SECT   
     1) Chow, Nathan J 18               2) Cargile, Garrett S 18          
     3) Neoh, Matthew 17                4) Santos, Marcos D 16            
                  26.49       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.48 (26.53)     1:51.47 (56.52)
        2:17.82 (26.35)     2:47.32 (55.85)     3:13.04 (25.72)     3:42.01 (54.69)
 21 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            3:40.63    3:42.11 SECT   
     1) O'Connell, Evan A 16            2) Vegas, Armando L 17            
     3) Hemige, Anirudh V 16            4) Park, Ryan Y 16                
                  26.63       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.53 (26.07)     1:50.53 (55.07)
        2:16.96 (26.43)     2:46.46 (55.93)     3:12.63 (26.17)     3:42.11 (55.65)
 22 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:44.69    3:42.37 SECT   
     1) Schodorf, William G 18          2) Wilson, Brock W 16             
     3) Vayanas, Orion 18               4) Huerta, Isaiah J 16            
                  26.48       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.89 (26.81)     1:51.67 (56.59)
        2:17.85 (26.18)     2:47.11 (55.44)     3:13.16 (26.05)     3:42.37 (55.26)
 23 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            3:41.36    3:45.20 SECT   
     1) Fetter, James F 16              2) Tello, Pedro Z 17              
     3) Thomas, Hugo E 16               4) Picard, Jackson W 14           
                  26.48       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.18 (25.88)     1:51.61 (55.31)
        2:18.86 (27.25)     2:48.89 (57.28)     3:15.50 (26.61)     3:45.20 (56.31)
 24 Bay Club Aquatics-SI  'A'                         3:17.31Y   3:45.25 SECT   
     1) Liu, Cassidy 17                 2) Xu, Michael W 18               
     3) Carsten, Ian D 14               4) Timmerman, Takato K 18         
                  27.11       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.09 (26.87)     1:54.55 (57.33)
        2:21.34 (26.79)     2:50.23 (55.68)     3:16.13 (25.90)     3:45.25 (55.02)
 25 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:14.32Y   3:45.58 SECT   
     1) Brearton, Jack D 16             2) Smith, Ethan R 17              
     3) Steen, Noah P 17                4) Sanchez, Ricardo I 16          
                  26.89       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.04 (26.64)     1:51.87 (56.47)
        2:18.81 (26.94)     2:48.73 (56.86)     3:10.77 (22.04)     3:45.58 (56.85)
 26 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:39.18    3:47.04        
     1) Blake, Harry I 15               2) Hong, Dylan S 17               
     3) Liu, Cario F 27                 4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 17              
                  26.59       55.07 (55.07)     1:22.31 (27.24)     1:52.49 (57.42)
        2:19.60 (27.11)     2:50.08 (57.59)     3:17.60 (27.52)     3:47.04 (56.96)
 27 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:43.37    3:48.03        
     1) Aina, Jacob I 16                2) Lee, Michael M 14              
     3) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              4) Andrizzi, Michael V 16         
                  26.53       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.87 (26.92)     1:53.63 (57.68)
        2:20.39 (26.76)     2:50.89 (57.26)     3:17.46 (26.57)     3:48.03 (57.14)
 28 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      3:15.04Y   3:49.57        
     1) Nguyen, Brandon V 17            2) Hernandez, Jayden 15           
     3) Tsai, Austin C 18               4) Guberman, Nir 16               
                  28.00       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.92 (26.62)     1:54.77 (57.47)
        2:21.72 (26.95)     2:52.22 (57.45)     3:19.26 (27.04)     3:49.57 (57.35)
 29 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    3:43.50    3:51.07        
     1) Heaney, Logan P 19              2) Manheimer, Alexander J 19      
     3) Christie, Peter J 18            4) Mahgoub, Abdallah E 21         
                  27.01       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.92 (27.20)     1:54.31 (57.59)
        2:21.91 (27.60)     2:51.91 (57.60)     3:22.58 (30.67)     3:51.07 (59.16)
 30 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:43.92    3:52.17        
     1) Melaye, Leo P 17                2) Antoniuk, Konrad 27            
     3) Gibbs, Jacob M 17               4) Gebhardt, Colin P 15           
                  28.33   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:26.05 (25.47)     1:54.61 (54.03)
        2:21.95 (27.34)     2:52.20 (57.59)     3:19.75 (27.55)     3:52.17 (59.97)
 31 Almaden Riptides-PC  'A'                          3:17.80Y   3:52.22        
     1) Vaillancourt, Joshua J 17       2) Kikuta, Nikolas K 28           
     3) Crotty, Michael P 17            4) Orth, Reagan J 18              
                  26.32       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.02 (27.61)   1:58.17 (1:00.76)
        2:25.01 (26.84)     2:56.56 (58.39)     3:23.09 (26.53)     3:52.22 (55.66)
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:34.92         DQ        
     1) Parente, Dylan J 17             2) Gragas, Jacob C 16             
     3) Shrestha, Ronit L 17            4) Morsch, Justin A 18            
                  25.53       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.39 (25.91)     1:48.23 (54.75)
        2:13.90 (25.67)     2:42.39 (54.16)     3:07.35 (24.96)          DQ (52.47)
 -- Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:37.55         DQ        
     1) Cory, Pieter M 19               2) Reznick, Cole T 18             
     3) Yap, Grant 19                   4) Perez Del Rio, Esteban G 19    
                  25.40       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.41 (25.04)     1:45.39 (52.02)
        2:10.66 (25.27)     2:39.73 (54.34)     3:04.09 (24.36)          DQ (51.96)
 -- East Bay Aquatics Association-PC  'A'             3:17.15Y        DQ        
     1) Wu, Jasper 17                   2) Chen, Hanlin 16                
     3) Hoang, Andrew H 17              4) Martinez, Felix R 17           
                  25.89       53.39 (53.39)     1:20.37 (26.98)     1:49.90 (56.51)
        2:16.32 (26.42)     2:45.99 (56.09)     3:12.10 (26.11)          DQ (56.09)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:33.21        DFS        
     1) Luis, Nathaniel R 18            2)                                
     3) Scruton, Matthew B 18           4)                                
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:15.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
 Meet Qualifying:  8:15.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:52.93    7:47.49 SECT   
     1) Tenney, Michael D 21            2) Cheng, Vincent Y 16            
     3) Planells, Preston T 18          4) Chow, Nathan J 18              
                  26.26       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.08 (1:53.08)
        2:20.01 (26.93)     2:49.51 (56.43)   3:20.09 (1:27.01)   3:50.78 (1:57.70)
        4:17.02 (26.24)     4:46.27 (55.49)   5:17.97 (1:27.19)   5:50.72 (1:59.94)
        6:16.94 (26.22)     6:46.26 (55.54)   7:16.66 (1:25.94)   7:47.49 (1:56.77)
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                7:46.64    7:49.02 SECT   
     1) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 16     2) Kirton, Ryan R 16              
     3) Kurotori, Alex K 17             4) Driscoll, Matthew R 16         
                  27.87       57.93 (57.93)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:24.47 (26.81)     2:53.78 (56.12)   3:24.71 (1:27.05)   3:54.77 (1:57.11)
        4:21.91 (27.14)     4:52.32 (57.55)   5:23.14 (1:28.37)   5:53.09 (1:58.32)
        6:19.64 (26.55)     6:49.95 (56.86)   7:20.03 (1:26.94)   7:49.02 (1:55.93)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:57.88    7:50.34 SECT   
     1) Parente, Dylan J 17             2) Morsch, Justin A 18            
     3) Brower, Cade R 18               4) Childs, Kevin R 18             
                  26.75       56.59 (56.59)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:57.53 (1:57.53)
        2:24.14 (26.61)     2:53.89 (56.36)   3:24.32 (1:26.79)   3:54.97 (1:57.44)
        4:22.20 (27.23)     4:52.15 (57.18)   5:23.06 (1:28.09)   5:53.13 (1:58.16)
        6:20.14 (27.01)     6:50.16 (57.03)   7:20.53 (1:27.40)   7:50.34 (1:57.21)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          7:42.39    7:52.21 SECT   
     1) Vargas, Kevin L 18              2) Perez, Bryan A 19              
     3) Rodriguez, Alex F 18            4) Schodorf, William G 18         
                  26.87       56.43 (56.43)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.08 (1:55.08)
        2:21.07 (25.99)     2:50.82 (55.74)   3:22.08 (1:27.00)   3:54.74 (1:59.66)
        4:22.05 (27.31)     4:52.80 (58.06)   5:23.84 (1:29.10)   5:54.52 (1:59.78)
        6:20.91 (26.39)     6:50.72 (56.20)   7:20.79 (1:26.27)   7:52.21 (1:57.69)
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      8:02.96    7:54.19 SECT   
     1) Carlton, Mason K 16             2) Sichak, Kevin M 17             
     3) Seljeseth, Erik W 17            4) Liu, George H 18               
                  27.10       57.23 (57.23)   1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:57.82 (1:57.82)
        2:24.20 (26.38)     2:53.03 (55.21)   3:22.47 (1:24.65)   3:52.46 (1:54.64)
        4:21.10 (28.64)   4:52.51 (1:00.05)   5:23.87 (1:31.41)   5:55.36 (2:02.90)
        6:21.64 (26.28)     6:51.16 (55.80)   7:21.93 (1:26.57)   7:54.19 (1:58.83)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                7:54.21    7:54.26 SECT   
     1) Marella, Daniel A 19            2) Apodaca, Caleb T 16            
     3) Kim, Jason 17                   4) Casaccia, Anthony F 20         
                  27.29       56.59 (56.59)   1:26.36 (1:26.36)   1:56.21 (1:56.21)
        2:22.78 (26.57)     2:53.46 (57.25)   3:24.95 (1:28.74)   3:56.31 (2:00.10)
        4:23.63 (27.32)     4:53.66 (57.35)   5:24.77 (1:28.46)   5:56.25 (1:59.94)
        6:21.86 (25.61)     6:51.40 (55.15)   7:22.04 (1:25.79)   7:54.26 (1:58.01)
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:58.13    7:54.70 SECT   
     1) Margarino, Dominic G 18         2) Lee, Jong Seok 15              
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 15        4) DiStefano, Jude A 16           
                  26.42       56.36 (56.36)   1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:23.25 (27.59)     2:54.19 (58.53)   3:25.98 (1:30.32)   3:58.56 (2:02.90)
        4:26.61 (28.05)     4:56.38 (57.82)   5:27.08 (1:28.52)   5:57.38 (1:58.82)
        6:24.59 (27.21)     6:54.10 (56.72)   7:24.44 (1:27.06)   7:54.70 (1:57.32)
  8 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                        7:42.61    7:55.40 SECT   
     1) Brimer, Ryan 20                 2) Alcantar, Julio C 20           
     3) Dragan, Alex S 20               4) Paseta, Adrian P 18            
                  26.36       55.16 (55.16)   1:24.38 (1:24.38)   1:54.52 (1:54.52)
        2:21.10 (26.58)     2:51.09 (56.57)   3:22.11 (1:27.59)   3:54.06 (1:59.54)
        4:21.13 (27.07)     4:50.89 (56.83)   5:21.50 (1:27.44)   5:53.54 (1:59.48)
        6:20.78 (27.24)     6:51.19 (57.65)   7:22.83 (1:29.29)   7:55.40 (2:01.86)
  9 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            7:55.71    7:56.79 SECT   
     1) Hartman, Zachery J 16           2) Dempster, Allen J 17           
     3) Cheney, Brennan N 16            4) Heddadji, Adel N 16            
                  27.01       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.74 (1:26.74)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:23.89 (26.60)     2:53.57 (56.28)   3:24.96 (1:27.67)   3:56.98 (1:59.69)
        4:23.80 (26.82)     4:54.17 (57.19)   5:25.81 (1:28.83)   5:57.50 (2:00.52)
        6:24.56 (27.06)     6:54.59 (57.09)   7:25.01 (1:27.51)   7:56.79 (1:59.29)
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:11.95    8:02.16 SECT   
     1) Delizo, Josh R 16               2) Williams, Jude B 17            
     3) Howard, Matthew T 18            4) Delizo, Jacob M 18             
                  28.24       59.33 (59.33)   1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:02.54 (2:02.54)
        2:28.95 (26.41)     2:57.74 (55.20)   3:27.70 (1:25.16)   3:57.98 (1:55.44)
        4:24.86 (26.88)     4:55.73 (57.75)   5:27.45 (1:29.47)   5:58.71 (2:00.73)
        6:26.72 (28.01)     6:58.34 (59.63)   7:30.69 (1:31.98)   8:02.16 (2:03.45)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          7:58.38    8:04.08 SECT   
     1) Sorosky, Spencer M 16           2) Simpson, Matthew K 17          
     3) Newberry, Ethan M 15            4) Wang, David 19                 
                  27.40       57.54 (57.54)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   2:00.13 (2:00.13)
        2:28.41 (28.28)     2:59.52 (59.39)   3:31.75 (1:31.62)   4:03.71 (2:03.58)
        4:31.47 (27.76)     5:02.78 (59.07)   5:34.46 (1:30.75)   6:06.20 (2:02.49)
        6:33.53 (27.33)     7:04.07 (57.87)   7:34.03 (1:27.83)   8:04.08 (1:57.88)
 12 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            7:59.47    8:04.54 SECT   
     1) Heritage, Barrett T 16          2) Affeld, Jonathan J 17          
     3) Tay, Edward M 17                4) Thomas, Hugo E 16              
                  26.71       57.23 (57.23)   1:29.62 (1:29.62)   2:01.87 (2:01.87)
        2:28.28 (26.41)     2:57.77 (55.90)   3:28.66 (1:26.79)   3:58.95 (1:57.08)
        4:25.76 (26.81)     4:55.30 (56.35)   5:26.81 (1:27.86)   5:58.97 (2:00.02)
        6:26.18 (27.21)     6:57.68 (58.71)   7:31.52 (1:32.55)   8:04.54 (2:05.57)
 13 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    8:04.12    8:06.81 SECT   
     1) Remmert, Sean K 20              2) Iannaccone, Ryan A 18          
     3) Jansen, Thomas P 19             4) Christie, Peter J 18           
                  27.69       57.09 (57.09)   1:27.24 (1:27.24)   1:58.66 (1:58.66)
        2:25.72 (27.06)     2:56.83 (58.17)   3:29.05 (1:30.39)   4:00.28 (2:01.62)
        4:27.94 (27.66)     4:59.09 (58.81)   5:31.15 (1:30.87)   6:01.89 (2:01.61)
        6:30.34 (28.45)   7:02.06 (1:00.17)   7:34.58 (1:32.69)   8:06.81 (2:04.92)
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:13.17    8:07.24 SECT   
     1) Bowman, Andrew F 17             2) Paisley, Timo J 16             
     3) Maurer, Mike R 18               4) Ness, Alexander S 18           
                  27.41       57.46 (57.46)   1:28.63 (1:28.63)   1:59.88 (1:59.88)
        2:27.53 (27.65)     2:58.96 (59.08)   3:31.24 (1:31.36)   4:03.70 (2:03.82)
        4:31.61 (27.91)     5:02.17 (58.47)   5:33.66 (1:29.96)   6:05.71 (2:02.01)
        6:32.19 (26.48)     7:02.35 (56.64)   7:34.00 (1:28.29)   8:07.24 (2:01.53)
 15 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             8:10.77    8:07.76 SECT   
     1) Grases, Juan 18                 2) Hong, Dylan S 17               
     3) Tsai, Kurtis Y 17               4) Blake, Harry I 15              
                  28.56       59.04 (59.04)   1:30.51 (1:30.51)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:29.79 (28.15)     3:00.74 (59.10)   3:33.88 (1:32.24)   4:06.62 (2:04.98)
        4:34.34 (27.72)     5:05.12 (58.50)   5:37.13 (1:30.51)   6:08.88 (2:02.26)
        6:35.92 (27.04)     7:06.05 (57.17)   7:37.25 (1:28.37)   8:07.76 (1:58.88)
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             8:04.35    8:08.30 SECT   
     1) Benson, Noah C 17               2) Jackson, Thomas G 18           
     3) Chuang, Colin P 15              4) Babaian, Michael S 16          
                  28.72       59.35 (59.35)   1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:05.03 (2:05.03)
        2:32.67 (27.64)     3:03.49 (58.46)   3:36.35 (1:31.32)   4:08.88 (2:03.85)
        4:36.67 (27.79)     5:07.59 (58.71)   5:39.92 (1:31.04)   6:12.36 (2:03.48)
        6:39.07 (26.71)     7:07.89 (55.53)   7:37.80 (1:25.44)   8:08.30 (1:55.94)
 17 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            8:10.47    8:09.84 SECT   
     1) O'Connell, Evan A 16            2) Hemige, Anirudh V 16           
     3) Poon, Austin L 16               4) Vegas, Armando L 17            
                  27.94       59.01 (59.01)   1:31.85 (1:31.85)   2:03.77 (2:03.77)
        2:31.13 (27.36)     3:01.77 (58.00)   3:33.29 (1:29.52)   4:06.71 (2:02.94)
        4:33.68 (26.97)     5:04.16 (57.45)   5:35.74 (1:29.03)   6:08.12 (2:01.41)
        6:34.82 (26.70)     7:05.69 (57.57)   7:37.77 (1:29.65)   8:09.84 (2:01.72)
 18 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            7:59.55    8:09.93 SECT   
     1) Fetter, James F 16              2) Picard, Jackson W 14           
     3) Cai, Sebastian A 17             4) Fendorf, Erik C 16             
                  27.19       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.65 (1:29.65)   2:02.93 (2:02.93)
        2:30.50 (27.57)     3:01.64 (58.71)   3:32.19 (1:29.26)   4:03.50 (2:00.57)
        4:31.30 (27.80)     5:02.49 (58.99)   5:34.98 (1:31.48)   6:07.32 (2:03.82)
        6:34.27 (26.95)     7:05.24 (57.92)   7:37.31 (1:29.99)   8:09.93 (2:02.61)
 19 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             8:14.95    8:16.22        
     1) Brearton, Jack D 16             2) Smith, Ethan R 17              
     3) Steen, Noah P 17                4) Sanchez, Ricardo I 16          
                  26.75       56.85 (56.85)   1:28.75 (1:28.75)   2:00.58 (2:00.58)
        2:28.56 (27.98)     2:58.90 (58.32)   3:31.34 (1:30.76)   4:03.15 (2:02.57)
        4:30.47 (27.32)     5:02.03 (58.88)   5:36.07 (1:32.92)   6:09.21 (2:06.06)
        6:37.91 (28.70)   7:09.79 (1:00.58)   7:42.83 (1:33.62)   8:16.22 (2:07.01)
 20 East Bay Aquatics Association-PC  'A'             7:13.80Y   8:24.89        
     1) Hoang, Andrew H 17              2) Chen, Hanlin 16                
     3) Liu, Brian 17                   4) Huang, Edward 13               
                  28.25       59.02 (59.02)   1:30.90 (1:30.90)   2:02.57 (2:02.57)
        2:30.36 (27.79)     3:02.11 (59.54)   3:34.37 (1:31.80)   4:07.59 (2:05.02)
        4:36.00 (28.41)   5:08.11 (1:00.52)   5:42.26 (1:34.67)   6:16.42 (2:08.83)
        6:45.36 (28.94)   7:18.00 (1:01.58)   7:51.98 (1:35.56)   8:24.89 (2:08.47)
 21 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             7:07.59Y   8:27.47        
     1) McIntosh, Corban A 17           2) Desomma, Massimo L 16          
     3) Hernandez, Ryan 17              4) McIntyre, Zachary M 17         
                  28.11   1:00.33 (1:00.33)   1:33.43 (1:33.43)   2:06.41 (2:06.41)
        2:35.10 (28.69)   3:08.68 (1:02.27)   3:43.31 (1:36.90)   4:16.75 (2:10.34)
        4:45.68 (28.93)   5:18.75 (1:02.00)   5:53.17 (1:36.42)   6:28.02 (2:11.27)
        6:55.56 (27.54)     7:26.88 (58.86)   7:57.80 (1:29.78)   8:27.47 (1:59.45)
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      8:05.30         DQ        
     1) Yi, Woo-young 17                2) Harms, Ike I 15                
     3) Shrestha, Ronit L 17            4) Gragas, Jacob C 16             
                  28.07       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.32 (1:30.32)   2:00.77 (2:00.77)
        2:27.13 (26.36)     2:57.44 (56.67)   3:30.09 (1:29.32)   4:03.14 (2:02.37)
        4:30.29 (27.15)     5:01.09 (57.95)   5:31.95 (1:28.81)   6:02.60 (1:59.46)
        6:30.76 (28.16)     7:00.71 (58.11)   7:32.20 (1:29.60)        DQ (2:01.85)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:53.22        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:09.69  SECT CA NV Sectional
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:52.28    3:48.91 SECT   
     1) Griffin, Jolen M 20             2) Moore, Anthony V 19            
     3) Daily, Spencer A 19             4) Wheeler, Michael A 19          
                  28.20       59.24 (59.24)     1:28.24 (29.00)   2:01.84 (1:02.60)
        2:26.41 (24.57)     2:56.14 (54.30)     3:21.88 (25.74)     3:48.91 (52.77)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:51.20    3:51.50 SECT   
     1) Planells, Preston T 18          2) Kirby, Christopher P 17        
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 16             4) Tenney, Michael D 21           
                  28.72       58.78 (58.78)     1:29.31 (30.53)   2:05.00 (1:06.22)
        2:30.98 (25.98)     3:00.78 (55.78)     3:24.66 (23.88)     3:51.50 (50.72)
  3 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                        3:51.13    3:52.02 SECT   
     1) Moseley, Robert W 19            2) Campbell, Richard P 21         
     3) Hart, Michael J 21              4) Brimer, Ryan 20                
                  28.47       58.03 (58.03)     1:28.57 (30.54)   2:03.48 (1:05.45)
        2:29.58 (26.10)     3:00.35 (56.87)     3:24.33 (23.98)     3:52.02 (51.67)
  4 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:53.77    3:53.84 SECT   
     1) Driscoll, Matthew R 16          2) Marella, Daniel A 19           
     3) Chiun, Felix B 19               4) Kirton, Ryan R 16              
                  28.89       58.64 (58.64)     1:30.18 (31.54)   2:05.53 (1:06.89)
        2:31.00 (25.47)     3:00.77 (55.24)     3:25.90 (25.13)     3:53.84 (53.07)
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:56.96    3:55.08 SECT   
     1) Wong, Brian 18                  2) Chang, Geffen 18               
     3) Liu, George H 18                4) Sichak, Kevin M 17             
                  29.21   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:30.88 (30.45)   2:06.90 (1:06.47)
        2:33.07 (26.17)     3:03.17 (56.27)     3:28.23 (25.06)     3:55.08 (51.91)
  6 Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:00.11    3:57.02 SECT   
     1) Li, Lawrence K 25               2) Reznick, Cole T 18             
     3) Cory, Pieter M 19               4) Perez Del Rio, Esteban G 19    
                  30.36   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:32.90 (29.82)   2:07.22 (1:04.14)
        2:34.04 (26.82)     3:05.90 (58.68)     3:29.87 (23.97)     3:57.02 (51.12)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:55.36    3:57.32 SECT   
     1) Childs, Kevin R 18              2) Brill, Kyle S 16               
     3) Quick, Jonathan A 18            4) Morsch, Justin A 18            
                  28.15   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:31.36 (31.36)   2:07.52 (1:07.52)
        2:34.44 (26.92)     3:05.79 (58.27)     3:30.02 (24.23)     3:57.32 (51.53)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:00.79    3:57.54 SECT   
     1) Neoh, Matthew 17                2) Benson, Noah C 17              
     3) Torrez, James E 19              4) Babaian, Michael S 16          
                  29.99   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:32.93 (31.39)   2:08.94 (1:07.40)
        2:34.81 (25.87)     3:05.59 (56.65)     3:30.26 (24.67)     3:57.54 (51.95)
  9 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:55.88    3:59.25 SECT   
     1) Affeld, Jonathan J 17           2) Tay, Edward M 17               
     3) Cai, Sebastian A 17             4) Heritage, Barrett T 16         
                  29.37   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:31.43 (31.42)   2:06.47 (1:06.46)
        2:33.64 (27.17)     3:05.32 (58.85)     3:30.74 (25.42)     3:59.25 (53.93)
 10 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:00.80    4:00.43 SECT   
     1) Dempster, Allen J 17            2) Poon, Austin L 16              
     3) Hartman, Zachery J 16           4) Cheney, Brennan N 16           
                  28.16       58.43 (58.43)     1:31.14 (32.71)   2:07.38 (1:08.95)
        2:34.41 (27.03)     3:06.05 (58.67)     3:31.89 (25.84)     4:00.43 (54.38)
 11 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'                 3:26.83Y   4:00.51 SECT   
     1) Lane, Austin C 16               2) Jamieson, Joaquin S 17         
     3) Lane, Hunter D 20               4) McCoy, Grant D 18              
                  29.74   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:32.69 (31.41)   2:08.40 (1:07.12)
        2:34.78 (26.38)     3:05.39 (56.99)     4:00.51 (55.12)                    
 12 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:09.67    4:00.60 SECT   
     1) Wight, Gavin R 17               2) Dy, Owen L 16                  
     3) Sharma, Arjun 22                4) Muaddi, Matthew S 17           
                  29.69   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:33.60 (33.26)   2:11.13 (1:10.79)
        2:37.56 (26.43)     3:08.40 (57.27)     3:33.50 (25.10)     4:00.60 (52.20)
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:06.65    4:01.66 SECT   
     1) Hanson, Joshua E 25             2) Howard, Jason D 18             
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 18              4) Williams, Jude B 17            
                  28.52       58.41 (58.41)     1:31.34 (32.93)   2:10.26 (1:11.85)
        2:37.99 (27.73)     3:09.93 (59.67)     3:34.71 (24.78)     4:01.66 (51.73)
 14 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                3:59.96    4:02.02 SECT   
     1) Kurotori, Alex K 17             2) Moraes, Arthur G 17            
     3) Apodaca, Caleb T 16             4) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 16    
                  29.66   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:33.65 (31.79)   2:10.76 (1:08.90)
        2:37.81 (27.05)     3:08.70 (57.94)     3:34.30 (25.60)     4:02.02 (53.32)
 15 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:00.72    4:02.49 SECT   
     1) Iannaccone, Ryan A 18           2) Wilcox, Matthew D 19           
     3) Mahgoub, Abdallah E 21          4) Remmert, Sean K 20             
                  30.25   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:33.52 (30.94)   2:09.68 (1:07.10)
        2:37.10 (27.42)     3:09.21 (59.53)     3:34.46 (25.25)     4:02.49 (53.28)
 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:07.28    4:03.38 SECT   
     1) Schodorf, William G 18          2) Vayanas, Orion 18              
     3) Serrano, Zachary M 18           4) Perez, Bryan A 19              
                  30.27   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:34.41 (32.00)   2:11.86 (1:09.45)
        2:38.36 (26.50)     3:09.30 (57.44)     3:34.89 (25.59)     4:03.38 (54.08)
 17 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      4:07.53    4:06.28 SECT   
     1) Carlton, Mason K 16             2) Seljeseth, Erik W 17           
     3) Hernandez, Jayden 15            4) Nguyen, Brandon V 17           
                  30.36   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:34.34 (32.16)   2:09.82 (1:07.64)
        2:37.71 (27.89)     3:09.62 (59.80)     3:37.01 (27.39)     4:06.28 (56.66)
 18 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:00.32    4:07.70 SECT   
     1) Park, Tommy 15                  2) Liu, Cario F 27                
     3) Hong, Dylan S 17                4) Kim, Joshua S 17               
                  29.11   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:32.82 (32.56)   2:10.35 (1:10.09)
        2:38.17 (27.82)   3:11.69 (1:01.34)     3:38.07 (26.38)     4:07.70 (56.01)
 19 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            4:06.44    4:07.87 SECT   
     1) Hsiao, Warren R 17              2) Kim, Jaewoo 16                 
     3) Vegas, Armando L 17             4) O'Connell, Evan A 16           
                  30.13   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:34.91 (32.20)   2:11.97 (1:09.26)
        2:39.04 (27.07)     3:11.19 (59.22)     3:37.95 (26.76)     4:07.87 (56.68)
 20 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:33.39Y   4:08.34 SECT   
     1) Steen, Noah P 17                2) Brearton, Jack D 16            
     3) Smith, Ethan R 17               4) Sanchez, Ricardo I 16          
                  29.98   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:35.03 (32.74)   2:13.31 (1:11.02)
        2:39.94 (26.63)     3:10.99 (57.68)     3:37.74 (26.75)     4:08.34 (57.35)
 21 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:09.05    4:08.83 SECT   
     1) Antoniuk, Konrad 27             2) Park, Joseph W 17              
     3) Kugler, David J 16              4) Lee, Michael M 14              
                  29.93   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:34.89 (32.24)   2:11.46 (1:08.81)
        2:39.61 (28.15)   3:13.41 (1:01.95)     3:39.79 (26.38)     4:08.83 (55.42)
 22 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:04.84    4:08.86 SECT   
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              2) Melaye, Leo P 17               
     3) Andrizzi, Michael V 16          4) Gibbs, Jacob M 17              
                  30.11   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:35.49 (33.72)   2:14.75 (1:12.98)
        2:41.30 (26.55)     3:13.61 (58.86)     3:40.37 (26.76)     4:08.86 (55.25)
 23 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            3:59.90    4:09.51 SECT   
     1) Thomas, Hugo E 16               2) Tello, Pedro Z 17              
     3) Picard, Jackson W 14            4) Fendorf, Erik C 16             
                  30.29   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:36.47 (33.29)   2:15.32 (1:12.14)
        2:42.87 (27.55)     3:14.26 (58.94)     3:40.83 (26.57)     4:09.51 (55.25)
 24 East Bay Aquatics Association-PC  'A'             3:37.42Y   4:22.59        
     1) Huang, Edward 13                2) Lee, Anthony O 17              
     3) Liu, Brian 17                   4) Chen, Hanlin 16                
                  31.75   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.45 (33.18)   2:18.05 (1:12.78)
        2:47.82 (29.77)   3:26.71 (1:08.66)     3:53.53 (26.82)     4:22.59 (55.88)
 25 Almaden Riptides-PC  'A'                          3:37.60Y   4:25.53        
     1) Chiu, Joseph C 17               2) Crotty, Michael P 17           
     3) Orth, Reagan J 18               4) Vaillancourt, Joshua J 17      
                  31.18   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:38.80 (33.41)   2:21.22 (1:15.83)
        2:49.05 (27.83)   3:22.58 (1:01.36)     3:51.46 (28.88)   4:25.53 (1:02.95)
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:00.77         DQ        
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 16              2) Hwang, Ted S 17                
     3) Shrestha, Ronit L 17            4) Parente, Dylan J 17            
                  30.28   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:32.09 (31.00)   2:09.38 (1:08.29)
        2:35.97 (26.59)     3:07.27 (57.89)     3:31.98 (24.71)          DQ (52.70)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:57.44         DQ        
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 18          2) Wang, David 19                 
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 17           4) Sorosky, Spencer M 16          
                  29.25       59.74 (59.74)     1:31.44 (31.70)   2:07.94 (1:08.20)
        2:34.61 (26.67)     3:05.11 (57.17)     3:30.16 (25.05)          DQ (53.20)
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:03.40         DQ        
     1) Rivers, Cooper J 16             2) Wang, Runze 15                 
     3) Rivers, Jacob J 17              4) Schneider, Justin E 14         
                  30.77   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:36.50 (33.01)   2:13.89 (1:10.40)
        2:41.52 (27.63)     3:13.23 (59.34)     3:37.45 (24.22)          DQ (52.23)
 -- Bay Club Aquatics-SI  'A'                         4:02.40         DQ        
     1) Liu, Cassidy 17                 2) Xu, Michael W 18               
     3) Carsten, Ian D 14               4) Timmerman, Takato K 18         
                  30.30   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:36.49 (33.10)   2:12.79 (1:09.40)
        2:39.99 (27.20)     3:11.28 (58.49)     3:37.63 (26.35)          DQ (54.70)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             4:07.95         DQ        
     1) Hernandez, Ryan 17              2) Horky, Christoph J 18          
     3) Desomma, Massimo L 16           4) Brasil, Marcos P 17            
                  31.74   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:38.20 (32.32)   2:15.12 (1:09.24)
        2:43.87 (28.75)                             3:44.03 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    3:34.61Y        NS        
     1) Jansen, Thomas P 19             2) Christie, Peter J 18           
     3) Manheimer, Alexander J 19       4) Heaney, Logan P 19