SCS Summer JOs at MVN - Meet Results

SCS Summer JOs at MVN
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 7/28/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                2019 CA MVN SUMMER JOS - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/2019                
                          Sanction #: S19-225/TT-226                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 42.00      39.97        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                32.23      31.74 &SUM   
  2 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                32.12      31.94 &SUM   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 33.61      32.84 &SUM   
  4 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                33.71      33.05 &SUM   
  5 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                33.47      33.22 &SUM   
  6 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                33.17      33.43 &SUM   
  7 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                33.65      33.44 &SUM   
  8 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA                33.88      34.12 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                34.10      33.13 &SUM   
 10 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA               34.36      33.95 &SUM   
 11 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 34.12      34.19 &SUM   
 12 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                 34.81      34.25 &SUM   
 13 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 35.10      34.93 &SUM   
 14 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                35.04      35.10 &SUM   
 15 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 34.82      35.23 &SUM   
 16 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                35.04      35.32 &SUM   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                32.19      32.12 q&SUM  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                31.38      32.23 q&SUM  
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                33.04      33.17 q&SUM  
  4 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                33.04      33.47 q&SUM  
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 32.11      33.61 q&SUM  
  6 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                34.67      33.65 q&SUM  
  7 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                34.04      33.71 q&SUM  
  8 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA                34.50      33.88 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                34.12      34.10 q&SUM  
 10 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 35.24      34.12 q&SUM  
 11 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA               34.37      34.36 q&SUM  
 12 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                 34.40      34.81 q&SUM  
 13 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 34.73      34.82 q&SUM  
 14 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                35.87      35.04 q&SUM  
 14 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                35.34      35.04 q&SUM  
 16 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 35.65      35.10 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diep, Jolie A             10 NOVA-CA                35.35      35.15 &SUM   
 18 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                35.02      35.16 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                35.00      35.21 &SUM   
 20 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                35.20      35.40 &SUM   
 21 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                35.72      35.43 &SUM   
 22 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 35.67      35.71 &SUM   
 23 Vansomphone, Joleen V     10 RIPT-CA                36.01      35.82 &SUM   
 24 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                35.77      35.85 &SUM   
 25 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA                34.59      36.17 &SUM   
 26 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 35.75      36.57        
 27 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-04-CA               36.05      36.68        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:09.46    1:09.77 &SUM   
                  32.81     1:09.77 (36.96)                                        
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:11.44    1:10.82 &SUM   
                  34.50     1:10.82 (36.32)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:12.41    1:11.82 &SUM   
                  34.18     1:11.82 (37.64)                                        
  4 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:13.62    1:12.37 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:12.37 (38.46)                                        
  5 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:14.31    1:13.08 &SUM   
                  36.19     1:13.08 (36.89)                                        
  6 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA              1:14.02    1:13.32 &SUM   
                  35.52     1:13.32 (37.80)                                        
  7 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.13    1:13.51 &SUM   
                  34.97     1:13.51 (38.54)                                        
  8 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA             1:13.10    1:13.87 &SUM   
                  35.43     1:13.87 (38.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.55    1:13.04 &SUM   
                  34.91     1:13.04 (38.13)                                        
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:14.59    1:13.90 &SUM   
                  35.70     1:13.90 (38.20)                                        
 11 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:17.60    1:16.63 &SUM   
                  36.77     1:16.63 (39.86)                                        
 12 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:15.66    1:16.69 &SUM   
                  36.12     1:16.69 (40.57)                                        
 13 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:15.55    1:16.95 &SUM   
                  35.28     1:16.95 (41.67)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:17.44    1:16.97 &SUM   
                  36.25     1:16.97 (40.72)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:18.02    1:17.11 &SUM   
                  37.03     1:17.11 (40.08)                                        
 16 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:18.17    1:19.28 &SUM   
                  39.44     1:19.28 (39.84)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:09.60    1:09.46 q&SUM  
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)                                        
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:12.55    1:11.44 q&SUM  
                  34.18     1:11.44 (37.26)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:11.30    1:12.41 q&SUM  
                  34.96     1:12.41 (37.45)                                        
  4 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA             1:14.36    1:13.10 q&SUM  
                  34.65     1:13.10 (38.45)                                        
  5 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:17.45    1:13.62 q&SUM  
                  34.67     1:13.62 (38.95)                                        
  6 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA              1:17.37    1:14.02 q&SUM  
                  35.81     1:14.02 (38.21)                                        
  7 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.10    1:14.13 q&SUM  
                  35.18     1:14.13 (38.95)                                        
  8 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:13.08    1:14.31 q&SUM  
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.23    1:14.55 q&SUM  
                  34.77     1:14.55 (39.78)                                        
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:15.97    1:14.59 q&SUM  
                  35.74     1:14.59 (38.85)                                        
 11 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:15.06    1:15.55 q&SUM  
                  34.44     1:15.55 (41.11)                                        
 12 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:18.07    1:15.66 q&SUM  
                  36.02     1:15.66 (39.64)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:20.03    1:17.44 q&SUM  
                  36.54     1:17.44 (40.90)                                        
 14 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:16.84    1:17.60 q&SUM  
                  36.22     1:17.60 (41.38)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:18.05    1:18.02 q&SUM  
                  37.02     1:18.02 (41.00)                                        
 16 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:19.36    1:18.17 q&SUM  
                  38.65     1:18.17 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:17.49    1:18.18 &SUM   
                  37.41     1:18.18 (40.77)                                        
 18 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:18.35 &SUM   
                  36.50     1:18.35 (41.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-05-CA             1:19.47    1:18.50 &SUM   
                  37.07     1:18.50 (41.43)                                        
 20 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:17.55    1:18.59 &SUM   
                  36.92     1:18.59 (41.67)                                        
 21 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:19.73    1:19.51 &SUM   
                  37.07     1:19.51 (42.44)                                        
 22 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:19.04    1:20.20        
                  39.23     1:20.20 (40.97)                                        
 23 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.82    1:20.94        
                  37.86     1:20.94 (43.08)                                        
 24 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:21.59        
                  37.12     1:21.59 (44.47)                                        
 25 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA              1:19.33    1:24.93        
                  39.04     1:24.93 (45.89)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:33.97    2:32.70 &SUM   
                  35.51     1:15.05 (39.54)     1:55.45 (40.40)     2:32.70 (37.25)
  2 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:33.89    2:32.81 &SUM   
                  35.07     1:14.22 (39.15)     1:54.63 (40.41)     2:32.81 (38.18)
  3 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:34.87    2:33.43 &SUM   
                  36.08     1:15.22 (39.14)     1:55.51 (40.29)     2:33.43 (37.92)
  4 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              2:39.01    2:37.25 &SUM   
                  35.27     1:15.42 (40.15)     1:56.74 (41.32)     2:37.25 (40.51)
  5 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA             2:37.41    2:39.13 &SUM   
                  36.26     1:17.03 (40.77)     1:58.59 (41.56)     2:39.13 (40.54)
  6 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              2:42.90    2:42.12 &SUM   
                  36.83     1:18.33 (41.50)     2:00.40 (42.07)     2:42.12 (41.72)
  7 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:43.33    2:43.41 &SUM   
                  37.65     1:19.69 (42.04)     2:02.21 (42.52)     2:43.41 (41.20)
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              2:45.15    2:47.38 &SUM   
                  36.96     1:20.24 (43.28)     2:03.63 (43.39)     2:47.38 (43.75)
B - Final
  9 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              2:49.83    2:42.41 &SUM   
                  36.98     1:18.82 (41.84)     2:01.62 (42.80)     2:42.41 (40.79)
 10 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:46.77    2:43.96 &SUM   
                  37.94     1:20.33 (42.39)     2:02.87 (42.54)     2:43.96 (41.09)
 11 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:47.55    2:45.43 &SUM   
                  36.87     1:19.80 (42.93)     2:03.31 (43.51)     2:45.43 (42.12)
 12 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               2:51.45    2:49.87 &SUM   
                  38.06     1:23.00 (44.94)     2:08.23 (45.23)     2:49.87 (41.64)
 13 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               2:49.70    2:50.25 &SUM   
                  39.18     1:22.35 (43.17)     2:07.31 (44.96)     2:50.25 (42.94)
 14 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              2:51.97    2:50.74 &SUM   
                  38.03     1:21.74 (43.71)     2:06.99 (45.25)     2:50.74 (43.75)
 15 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              2:54.17    2:54.21 &SUM   
                  39.37     1:24.00 (44.63)     2:10.13 (46.13)     2:54.21 (44.08)
 16 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              2:57.07    2:59.99        
                  38.60     1:24.20 (45.60)     2:13.36 (49.16)     2:59.99 (46.63)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:34.94    2:33.89 q&SUM  
                  34.83     1:14.60 (39.77)     1:55.73 (41.13)     2:33.89 (38.16)
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:43.49    2:33.97 q&SUM  
                  35.14     1:15.25 (40.11)     1:56.64 (41.39)     2:33.97 (37.33)
  3 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:34.03    2:34.87 q&SUM  
                  35.92     1:15.45 (39.53)     1:55.47 (40.02)     2:34.87 (39.40)
  4 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA             2:40.31    2:37.41 q&SUM  
                  36.44     1:16.91 (40.47)     1:58.11 (41.20)     2:37.41 (39.30)
  5 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              2:40.41    2:39.01 q&SUM  
                  33.20     1:14.40 (41.20)     1:56.63 (42.23)     2:39.01 (42.38)
  6 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              2:40.59    2:42.90 q&SUM  
                  36.71     1:17.74 (41.03)     2:01.10 (43.36)     2:42.90 (41.80)
  7 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:43.28    2:43.33 q&SUM  
                  37.15     1:18.67 (41.52)     2:01.26 (42.59)     2:43.33 (42.07)
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              2:50.07    2:45.15 q&SUM  
                  37.05     1:19.56 (42.51)     2:02.68 (43.12)     2:45.15 (42.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:46.87    2:46.77 q&SUM  
                  39.50     1:22.60 (43.10)     2:05.92 (43.32)     2:46.77 (40.85)
 10 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:46.97    2:47.55 q&SUM  
                  36.25     1:19.18 (42.93)     2:03.56 (44.38)     2:47.55 (43.99)
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               2:51.14    2:49.70 q&SUM  
                  38.24     1:22.06 (43.82)     2:06.90 (44.84)     2:49.70 (42.80)
 12 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              2:43.47    2:49.83 q&SUM  
                  38.01     1:23.34 (45.33)     2:08.04 (44.70)     2:49.83 (41.79)
 13 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA               2:54.60    2:51.45 q&SUM  
                  38.60     1:25.09 (46.49)     2:09.71 (44.62)     2:51.45 (41.74)
 14 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              2:52.98    2:51.97 q&SUM  
                  39.67     1:24.03 (44.36)   2:51.97 (1:27.94)                    
 15 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              2:53.31    2:54.17 q&SUM  
                  39.18     1:24.76 (45.58)     2:09.40 (44.64)     2:54.17 (44.77)
 16 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              2:52.98    2:57.07 q      
                  40.46     1:27.28 (46.82)     2:13.45 (46.17)     2:57.07 (43.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               2:54.06    2:57.45        
                  39.41     1:25.60 (46.19)     2:10.88 (45.28)     2:57.45 (46.57)
 18 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA              2:51.53    3:00.79        
                  39.32     1:26.12 (46.80)     2:14.11 (47.99)     3:00.79 (46.68)
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                37.02      36.10 &SUM   
  2 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA                37.01      36.68 &SUM   
  3 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                40.36      38.70 &SUM   
  4 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                40.03      40.02 &SUM   
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                40.61      40.18 &SUM   
  6 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                39.72      40.19 &SUM   
  7 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                39.85      41.01 &SUM   
  8 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                40.75      41.53 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA                41.60      40.51 &SUM   
 10 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA               41.64      41.07 &SUM   
 11 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                41.11      41.11 &SUM   
 12 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                41.20      41.13 &SUM   
 12 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                41.62      41.13 &SUM   
 14 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                41.67      41.18 &SUM   
 15 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                41.23      41.34 &SUM   
 16 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 41.50      42.27 &SUM   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 50.71      47.32        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA                38.84      37.01 q&SUM  
  2 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                38.73      37.02 q&SUM  
  3 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                40.44      39.72 q&SUM  
  4 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                41.46      39.85 q&SUM  
  5 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                40.73      40.03 q&SUM  
  6 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                38.85      40.36 q&SUM  
  7 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                40.82      40.61 q&SUM  
  8 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                42.39      40.75 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                40.01      41.11 q&SUM  
 10 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                41.58      41.20 q&SUM  
 11 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                42.10      41.23 q&SUM  
 12 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 42.39      41.50 q&SUM  
 13 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA                42.34      41.60 q&SUM  
 14 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                39.53      41.62 q&SUM  
 15 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA               42.00      41.64 q&SUM  
 16 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                41.88      41.67 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                41.83      41.80 &SUM   
 18 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                42.45      41.81 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 41.41      41.97 &SUM   
 20 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                42.19      42.44 &SUM   
 21 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 42.24      42.86 &SUM   
 22 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-04-CA               42.99      43.10 &SUM   
 23 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                42.52      43.14 &SUM   
 24 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                42.20      43.20 &SUM   
 25 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                43.07      43.51        
 26 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                43.21      43.72        
 27 Zhong, Katie               8 WASC-CA                43.36      43.76        
 28 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA                42.96      44.15        
 29 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA                43.13      44.18        
 30 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-05-CA               42.74      44.39        
 31 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                43.26      44.86        
 32 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                43.23      45.61        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA              1:19.82    1:18.11 &SUM   
                  38.46     1:18.11 (39.65)                                        
  2 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:21.56    1:21.91 &SUM   
                  39.57     1:21.91 (42.34)                                        
  3 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              1:21.26    1:22.10 &SUM   
                  40.06     1:22.10 (42.04)                                        
  4 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:23.94    1:23.23 &SUM   
                  39.37     1:23.23 (43.86)                                        
  5 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:26.42    1:24.64 &SUM   
                  41.01     1:24.64 (43.63)                                        
  6 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:26.30    1:27.89 &SUM   
                  42.67     1:27.89 (45.22)                                        
  7 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:25.55    1:28.26 &SUM   
                  42.16     1:28.26 (46.10)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:27.27    1:33.49 &SUM   
                  44.15     1:33.49 (49.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:27.68    1:26.36 &SUM   
                  42.17     1:26.36 (44.19)                                        
 10 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:29.36    1:28.26 &SUM   
                  43.11     1:28.26 (45.15)                                        
 11 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:28.55    1:28.87 &SUM   
                  43.78     1:28.87 (45.09)                                        
 12 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:28.04    1:28.90 &SUM   
                  42.56     1:28.90 (46.34)                                        
 13 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              1:27.59    1:29.46 &SUM   
                  43.31     1:29.46 (46.15)                                        
 14 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:29.57    1:30.57 &SUM   
                  43.24     1:30.57 (47.33)                                        
 15 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:28.96    1:31.71 &SUM   
                  43.69     1:31.71 (48.02)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA              1:28.52    1:32.27 &SUM   
                  43.47     1:32.27 (48.80)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA              1:22.77    1:19.82 q&SUM  
                  39.01     1:19.82 (40.81)                                        
  2 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              1:23.82    1:21.26 q&SUM  
                  40.03     1:21.26 (41.23)                                        
  3 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:25.97    1:21.56 q&SUM  
                  39.64     1:21.56 (41.92)                                        
  4 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:25.97    1:23.94 q&SUM  
                  39.58     1:23.94 (44.36)                                        
  5 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:25.51    1:25.55 q&SUM  
                  41.63     1:25.55 (43.92)                                        
  6 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:28.04    1:26.30 q&SUM  
                  41.59     1:26.30 (44.71)                                        
  7 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:31.03    1:26.42 q&SUM  
                  42.12     1:26.42 (44.30)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:33.77    1:27.27 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              1:30.60    1:27.59 q&SUM  
                  42.61     1:27.59 (44.98)                                        
 10 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:29.57    1:27.68 q&SUM  
                  43.91     1:27.68 (43.77)                                        
 11 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:28.15    1:28.04 q&SUM  
                  41.73     1:28.04 (46.31)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA              1:33.88    1:28.52 q&SUM  
 13 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.31    1:28.55 q&SUM  
                  43.18     1:28.55 (45.37)                                        
 14 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:32.59    1:28.96 q&SUM  
                  40.98     1:28.96 (47.98)                                        
 15 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:31.29    1:29.36 q&SUM  
                  43.63     1:29.36 (45.73)                                        
 16 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:34.01    1:29.57 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:32.41    1:29.58 &SUM   
                  42.75     1:29.58 (46.83)                                        
 18 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-05-CA             1:31.54    1:29.76 &SUM   
                  44.41     1:29.76 (45.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:32.34    1:30.23 &SUM   
                  43.88     1:30.23 (46.35)                                        
 20 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:30.39    1:30.61 &SUM   
                  43.44     1:30.61 (47.17)                                        
 21 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:31.98    1:30.84 &SUM   
                  44.23     1:30.84 (46.61)                                        
 22 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:32.99    1:31.06 &SUM   
                  44.05     1:31.06 (47.01)                                        
 23 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:32.64    1:31.51 &SUM   
                  46.32     1:31.51 (45.19)                                        
 24 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:30.77    1:31.65 &SUM   
                  44.42     1:31.65 (47.23)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:32.74    1:31.92 &SUM   
                  44.67     1:31.92 (47.25)                                        
 26 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:33.75    1:32.30 &SUM   
 27 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA              1:33.89    1:32.58 &SUM   
 28 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-05-CA             1:31.82    1:32.66 &SUM   
                  44.97     1:32.66 (47.69)                                        
 29 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA              1:33.20    1:32.81 &SUM   
                  44.39     1:32.81 (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  49.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                41.96      42.58 &SUM   
  2 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                45.10      43.26 &SUM   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 44.07      43.59 &SUM   
  4 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                44.07      44.50 &SUM   
  5 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                45.38      44.79 &SUM   
  6 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                45.19      45.37 &SUM   
  7 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                45.74      45.41 &SUM   
  8 Diep, Jolie A             10 NOVA-CA                45.85      46.18 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                46.25      45.82 &SUM   
 10 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 46.32      45.85 &SUM   
 11 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                45.90      45.93 &SUM   
 12 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                46.15      46.16 &SUM   
 13 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                46.55      46.33 &SUM   
 14 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                47.03      46.61 &SUM   
 15 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                46.57      47.45 &SUM   
 16 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                47.08      47.57 &SUM   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                41.85      41.96 q&SUM  
  2 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                44.40      44.07 q&SUM  
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 44.05      44.07 q&SUM  
  4 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                43.70      45.10 q&SUM  
  5 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                46.09      45.19 q&SUM  
  6 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                46.79      45.38 q&SUM  
  7 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                46.69      45.74 q&SUM  
  8 Diep, Jolie A             10 NOVA-CA                46.84      45.85 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                44.71      45.90 q&SUM  
 10 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                46.24      46.15 q&SUM  
 11 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA                47.49      46.25 q&SUM  
 12 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA                 46.17      46.32 q&SUM  
 13 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                48.54      46.55 q&SUM  
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                47.75      46.57 q&SUM  
 15 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                47.83      47.03 q&SUM  
 16 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                46.27      47.08 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                47.80      47.53 &SUM   
 18 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                46.13      47.54 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                48.38      47.84 &SUM   
 20 Morgan, Gemma D           10 UN-08-CA               48.06      47.91 &SUM   
 21 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                48.20      48.02 &SUM   
 22 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                47.12      48.13 &SUM   
 23 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                48.36      48.31 &SUM   
 24 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 46.77      48.32 &SUM   
 25 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                45.68      48.43 &SUM   
 26 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA                47.63      48.62 &SUM   
 27 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                48.78      48.82 &SUM   
 28 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                46.47      48.84 &SUM   
 29 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                47.42      49.27        
 30 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA                 48.74      50.85        
 31 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA                47.99      50.96        
 32 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-05-CA               47.86      50.98        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:31.89    1:30.13 &SUM   
                  42.59     1:30.13 (47.54)                                        
  2 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:32.27    1:30.18 &SUM   
                  43.44     1:30.18 (46.74)                                        
  3 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:35.63    1:32.36 &SUM   
                  43.03     1:32.36 (49.33)                                        
  4 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:34.62    1:34.40 &SUM   
                  43.57     1:34.40 (50.83)                                        
  5 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:36.60    1:35.90 &SUM   
                  45.58     1:35.90 (50.32)                                        
  6 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:37.37    1:36.53 &SUM   
                  46.45     1:36.53 (50.08)                                        
  7 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              1:38.36    1:37.39 &SUM   
                  46.01     1:37.39 (51.38)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:39.40    1:38.82 &SUM   
                  46.73     1:38.82 (52.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:40.10    1:37.32 &SUM   
                  47.97     1:37.32 (49.35)                                        
 10 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:39.85    1:37.66 &SUM   
                  46.97     1:37.66 (50.69)                                        
 11 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:40.05    1:38.04 &SUM   
                  46.90     1:38.04 (51.14)                                        
 12 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:41.11    1:39.18 &SUM   
                  46.19     1:39.18 (52.99)                                        
 13 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA              1:41.20    1:39.35 &SUM   
                  48.32     1:39.35 (51.03)                                        
 14 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:40.91    1:42.07 &SUM   
                  48.82     1:42.07 (53.25)                                        
 15 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:40.48    1:42.59 &SUM   
                  47.91     1:42.59 (54.68)                                        
 16 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:41.74    1:45.83 &SUM   
                  48.03     1:45.83 (57.80)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:57.72        
                  57.16   1:57.72 (1:00.56)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:33.77    1:31.89 q&SUM  
                  43.65     1:31.89 (48.24)                                        
  2 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:34.28    1:32.27 q&SUM  
                  42.64     1:32.27 (49.63)                                        
  3 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:37.94    1:34.62 q&SUM  
                  44.03     1:34.62 (50.59)                                        
  4 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:36.06    1:35.63 q&SUM  
                  44.41     1:35.63 (51.22)                                        
  5 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:41.20    1:36.60 q&SUM  
                  46.03     1:36.60 (50.57)                                        
  6 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:37.42    1:37.37 q&SUM  
                  46.13     1:37.37 (51.24)                                        
  7 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              1:40.75    1:38.36 q&SUM  
                  45.89     1:38.36 (52.47)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:37.21    1:39.40 q&SUM  
                  47.88     1:39.40 (51.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:42.42    1:39.85 q&SUM  
                  49.08     1:39.85 (50.77)                                        
 10 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:38.96    1:40.05 q&SUM  
                  46.96     1:40.05 (53.09)                                        
 11 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:41.43    1:40.10 q&SUM  
                  48.58     1:40.10 (51.52)                                        
 12 Mandel, Lexi J            10 NBS-CA               1:42.50    1:40.48 q&SUM  
                  46.77     1:40.48 (53.71)                                        
 13 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:40.90    1:40.91 q&SUM  
                  48.55     1:40.91 (52.36)                                        
 14 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:44.06    1:41.11 q&SUM  
                  48.71     1:41.11 (52.40)                                        
 15 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA              1:39.86    1:41.20 q&SUM  
                  48.17     1:41.20 (53.03)                                        
 16 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:46.16    1:41.74 q&SUM  
                  47.26     1:41.74 (54.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:43.88    1:42.02 &SUM   
                  48.10     1:42.02 (53.92)                                        
 18 Diep, Jolie A             10 NOVA-CA              1:45.29    1:42.17 &SUM   
                  47.85     1:42.17 (54.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA              1:45.59    1:42.45 &SUM   
                  48.19     1:42.45 (54.26)                                        
 20 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:43.69    1:43.08 &SUM   
                  49.61     1:43.08 (53.47)                                        
 21 Nwaizu, Bianca O           9 NOVA-CA              1:41.57    1:43.38 &SUM   
                  48.34     1:43.38 (55.04)                                        
 21 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA              1:41.72    1:43.38 &SUM   
                  48.10     1:43.38 (55.28)                                        
 23 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:44.45    1:43.73 &SUM   
                  50.22     1:43.73 (53.51)                                        
 24 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA              1:44.26    1:44.05 &SUM   
                  50.55     1:44.05 (53.50)                                        
 25 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              1:45.32    1:44.69 &SUM   
                  49.78     1:44.69 (54.91)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Maddy N            9 RIPT-CA              1:45.96    1:46.54        
                  50.15     1:46.54 (56.39)                                        
 27 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              1:43.81    1:46.72        
                  48.56     1:46.72 (58.16)                                        
 28 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-05-CA             1:44.57    1:46.94        
                  51.23     1:46.94 (55.71)                                        
 29 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA              1:46.09    1:48.07        
                  49.53     1:48.07 (58.54)                                        
 30 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:44.03    1:48.12        
                  51.49     1:48.12 (56.63)                                        
 -- Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:39.31         DQ        
                  47.45          DQ (54.64)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.96        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 42.05      47.85        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                 35.69      35.35 &SUM   
  2 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                35.75      35.39 &SUM   
  3 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                36.48      36.07 &SUM   
  3 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA               36.52      36.07 &SUM   
  5 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA                36.97      36.25 &SUM   
  6 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                36.90      36.27 &SUM   
  7 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                36.87      36.96 &SUM   
  8 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 37.40      37.89 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                37.59      36.87 &SUM   
 10 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                39.37      37.17 &SUM   
 11 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                38.11      38.07 &SUM   
 12 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                37.97      38.20 &SUM   
 13 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                38.66      38.30 &SUM   
 14 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                39.48      38.89 &SUM   
 15 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                38.40      39.35 &SUM   
 16 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                38.48      39.62 &SUM   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                 36.28      35.69 q&SUM  
  2 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                37.20      35.75 q&SUM  
  3 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                36.59      36.48 q&SUM  
  4 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA               37.54      36.52 q&SUM  
  5 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                36.96      36.87 q&SUM  
  6 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                38.57      36.90 q&SUM  
  7 Abdulrahim, Hannah A      10 NOVA-CA                37.87      36.97 q&SUM  
  8 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 38.79      37.40 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                37.34      37.59 q&SUM  
 10 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                39.70      37.97 q&SUM  
 11 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                37.62      38.11 q&SUM  
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                40.42      38.40 q&SUM  
 13 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                38.23      38.48 q&SUM  
 14 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                38.40      38.66 q&SUM  
 15 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                41.03      39.37 q&SUM  
 16 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                39.93      39.48 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                39.37      39.73 &SUM   
 18 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA                 40.18      39.80 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhong, Katie               8 WASC-CA                39.65      39.90 &SUM   
 20 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                40.12      41.05 &SUM   
 21 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 40.70      41.52        
 21 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                40.77      41.52        
 23 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                40.32      43.76        
 24 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA                41.01      44.01        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:16.75    1:17.36 &SUM   
                  36.57     1:17.36 (40.79)                                        
  2 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              1:20.54    1:20.57 &SUM   
                  37.45     1:20.57 (43.12)                                        
  3 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:18.87    1:22.31 &SUM   
                  38.10     1:22.31 (44.21)                                        
  4 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              1:23.55    1:22.76 &SUM   
                  38.36     1:22.76 (44.40)                                        
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:28.49    1:24.63 &SUM   
                  38.80     1:24.63 (45.83)                                        
  6 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA             1:24.28    1:25.45 &SUM   
                  37.96     1:25.45 (47.49)                                        
  7 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:25.92    1:25.70 &SUM   
                  39.00     1:25.70 (46.70)                                        
 -- Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:25.81         DQ        
                  39.22          DQ (47.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:28.96    1:26.56 &SUM   
                  41.04     1:26.56 (45.52)                                        
 10 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:30.50    1:29.76 &SUM   
                  42.54     1:29.76 (47.22)                                        
 11 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:30.45    1:29.81 &SUM   
                  40.02     1:29.81 (49.79)                                        
 12 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:32.31    1:31.24 &SUM   
                  42.89     1:31.24 (48.35)                                        
 13 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-04-CA             1:35.45    1:31.61 &SUM   
                  41.82     1:31.61 (49.79)                                        
 14 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              1:30.36    1:32.04 &SUM   
                  41.70     1:32.04 (50.34)                                        
 15 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              1:33.04    1:33.77 &SUM   
                  42.73     1:33.77 (51.04)                                        
 16 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:36.15    1:34.35 &SUM   
                  43.53     1:34.35 (50.82)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:18.34    1:16.75 q&SUM  
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)                                        
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:23.75    1:18.87 q&SUM  
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)                                        
  3 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              1:20.85    1:20.54 q&SUM  
                  36.55     1:20.54 (43.99)                                        
  4 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              1:23.40    1:23.55 q&SUM  
                  38.40     1:23.55 (45.15)                                        
  5 Sutton, Olivia G          10 UN-05-CA             1:27.35    1:24.28 q&SUM  
                  36.25     1:24.28 (48.03)                                        
  6 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:26.50    1:25.81 q&SUM  
                  38.71     1:25.81 (47.10)                                        
  7 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:31.58    1:25.92 q&SUM  
                  37.57     1:25.92 (48.35)                                        
  8 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:28.90    1:28.49 q&SUM  
                  39.58     1:28.49 (48.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:30.05    1:28.96 q&SUM  
                  40.53     1:28.96 (48.43)                                        
 10 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              1:31.51    1:30.36 q&SUM  
                  41.38     1:30.36 (48.98)                                        
 11 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:30.61    1:30.45 q&SUM  
                  39.79     1:30.45 (50.66)                                        
 12 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:26.53    1:30.50 q&SUM  
                  41.85     1:30.50 (48.65)                                        
 13 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:36.36    1:32.31 q&SUM  
 14 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.25    1:33.04 q&SUM  
                  40.96     1:33.04 (52.08)                                        
 15 Ton, Alyssa D             10 UN-04-CA             1:37.18    1:35.45 q&SUM  
 16 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA              1:37.97    1:36.15 q&SUM  
                  43.36     1:36.15 (52.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeSimone, Grace E         10 MVN-CA               1:36.08    1:36.36 &SUM   
                  43.29     1:36.36 (53.07)                                        
 18 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:33.09    1:38.14 &SUM   
                  43.69     1:38.14 (54.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:35.81    1:38.19 &SUM   
 20 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              1:34.59    1:39.44        
                  44.67     1:39.44 (54.77)                                        
 21 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:35.35    1:40.95        
 22 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:36.68    1:41.07        
                  45.62     1:41.07 (55.45)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:37.23    1:42.16        
                  46.97     1:42.16 (55.19)                                        
 24 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:35.15    1:43.05        
                  44.22     1:43.05 (58.83)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               3:03.43    2:52.29        
                  37.35     1:21.54 (44.19)   2:52.29 (1:30.75)                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:55.52    2:51.72 &SUM   
                  39.31     1:23.93 (44.62)     2:14.09 (50.16)     2:51.72 (37.63)
  2 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              2:54.99    2:54.64 &SUM   
                  38.67     1:22.12 (43.45)     2:14.81 (52.69)     2:54.64 (39.83)
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:55.58    2:55.46 &SUM   
                  37.78     1:22.68 (44.90)     2:16.89 (54.21)     2:55.46 (38.57)
  4 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              3:00.35    2:57.50 &SUM   
                  38.95     1:27.02 (48.07)     2:20.02 (53.00)     2:57.50 (37.48)
  5 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              2:59.93    2:58.39 &SUM   
                  37.53     1:24.56 (47.03)     2:19.05 (54.49)     2:58.39 (39.34)
  6 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              3:01.64    3:02.65 &SUM   
                  40.99     1:27.68 (46.69)     2:22.59 (54.91)     3:02.65 (40.06)
  7 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              3:01.00    3:05.77 &SUM   
                  40.36     1:26.73 (46.37)     2:24.44 (57.71)     3:05.77 (41.33)
 -- Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              2:59.74         DQ        
                  39.39     1:26.82 (47.43)     2:20.26 (53.44)          DQ (37.03)
B - Final
  9 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              3:02.32    3:01.89 &SUM   
                  38.63     1:26.69 (48.06)     2:20.11 (53.42)     3:01.89 (41.78)
 10 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              3:08.20    3:05.38 &SUM   
                  42.70     1:30.34 (47.64)     2:23.61 (53.27)     3:05.38 (41.77)
 11 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              3:08.79    3:05.49 &SUM   
                  44.41     1:29.75 (45.34)     2:25.61 (55.86)     3:05.49 (39.88)
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              3:10.21    3:05.80 &SUM   
                  39.84     1:29.86 (50.02)     2:24.59 (54.73)     3:05.80 (41.21)
 13 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA              3:14.03    3:09.87 &SUM   
                  41.82     1:33.64 (51.82)     2:29.33 (55.69)     3:09.87 (40.54)
 14 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              3:12.29    3:09.92 &SUM   
                  44.45     1:34.01 (49.56)     2:28.99 (54.98)     3:09.92 (40.93)
 15 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              3:08.51    3:12.48 &SUM   
                  42.80     1:31.48 (48.68)   2:32.35 (1:00.87)     3:12.48 (40.13)
 16 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-05-CA             3:13.38    3:14.90 &SUM   
                  44.50     1:33.09 (48.59)     2:32.50 (59.41)     3:14.90 (42.40)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              3:19.24    3:23.56        
                  45.34     1:39.08 (53.74)   2:42.55 (1:03.47)     3:23.56 (41.01)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               3:12.13    3:08.52 &SUM   
                  40.27     1:30.29 (50.02)     2:25.53 (55.24)     3:08.52 (42.99)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              3:01.80    2:54.99 q&SUM  
                  39.76     1:24.11 (44.35)     2:15.36 (51.25)     2:54.99 (39.63)
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               2:57.43    2:55.52 q&SUM  
                  38.40     1:25.82 (47.42)     2:16.37 (50.55)     2:55.52 (39.15)
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:56.37    2:55.58 q&SUM  
                  37.28     1:23.03 (45.75)     2:17.94 (54.91)     2:55.58 (37.64)
  4 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              3:02.16    2:59.74 q&SUM  
                  39.55     1:27.68 (48.13)     2:20.59 (52.91)     2:59.74 (39.15)
  5 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              3:00.25    2:59.93 q&SUM  
                  38.40     1:26.17 (47.77)     2:20.46 (54.29)     2:59.93 (39.47)
  6 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              2:58.84    3:00.35 q&SUM  
                  38.82     1:27.77 (48.95)     2:21.97 (54.20)     3:00.35 (38.38)
  7 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              3:02.25    3:01.00 q&SUM  
                  38.37                             2:20.01 ( )     3:01.00 (40.99)
  8 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              3:00.62    3:01.64 q&SUM  
                  38.82     1:25.63 (46.81)     2:19.38 (53.75)     3:01.64 (42.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              3:03.17    3:02.32 q&SUM  
                  38.08     1:26.54 (48.46)     2:19.49 (52.95)     3:02.32 (42.83)
 10 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              3:04.69    3:07.25 q&SUM  
                  42.35     1:30.14 (47.79)     2:21.98 (51.84)     3:07.25 (45.27)
 11 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              3:13.39    3:08.20 q&SUM  
                  44.94     1:34.18 (49.24)     2:28.24 (54.06)     3:08.20 (39.96)
 12 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA              3:10.35    3:08.51 q&SUM  
                  42.10     1:29.25 (47.15)     2:28.95 (59.70)     3:08.51 (39.56)
 13 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              3:14.65    3:08.79 q&SUM  
                  44.94     1:29.99 (45.05)     2:27.96 (57.97)     3:08.79 (40.83)
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              3:12.03    3:10.21 q&SUM  
                  41.45     1:32.17 (50.72)     2:27.37 (55.20)     3:10.21 (42.84)
 15 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              3:14.09    3:12.29 q&SUM  
                  43.18     1:33.69 (50.51)     2:28.21 (54.52)     3:12.29 (44.08)
 16 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-05-CA             3:16.45    3:13.38 q&SUM  
                  44.74     1:34.21 (49.47)     2:32.29 (58.08)     3:13.38 (41.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA              3:14.72    3:14.03 &SUM   
                  41.67     1:33.32 (51.65)     2:30.15 (56.83)     3:14.03 (43.88)
 18 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              3:12.58    3:14.11 &SUM   
                  47.45     1:36.17 (48.72)     2:34.64 (58.47)     3:14.11 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               3:14.85    3:14.37 &SUM   
                  42.84     1:34.25 (51.41)   3:14.37 (1:40.12)                    
 20 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA              3:15.86    3:15.13 &SUM   
                  46.72     1:35.05 (48.33)     2:32.98 (57.93)     3:15.13 (42.15)
 21 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              3:16.57    3:15.92 &SUM   
                  44.27     1:39.52 (55.25)     2:31.73 (52.21)     3:15.92 (44.19)
 22 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              3:11.83    3:19.44        
                  41.51     1:34.58 (53.07)     2:33.95 (59.37)     3:19.44 (45.49)
 23 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              3:14.37    3:21.87        
                  44.90     1:39.02 (54.12)     2:37.17 (58.15)     3:21.87 (44.70)
 -- Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              3:12.11         DQ        
                  40.31     1:34.03 (53.72)     2:27.36 (53.33)          DQ (42.53)
 -- Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               3:12.13         DQ        
                  39.82                             2:26.12 ( )          DQ (41.20)
 -- Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              3:17.03         DQ        
                  44.39     1:33.64 (49.25)     2:30.72 (57.08)          DQ (41.20)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.80  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:32.40  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.59    2:11.42 &SUM   
                  33.37     1:07.41 (34.04)     1:40.14 (32.73)     2:11.42 (31.28)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:19.17    2:16.37 &SUM   
                  33.92     1:08.38 (34.46)     1:41.73 (33.35)     2:16.37 (34.64)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:18.26    2:16.97 &SUM   
                  35.13     1:09.77 (34.64)     1:44.59 (34.82)     2:16.97 (32.38)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:20.03    2:17.17 &SUM   
                  35.67     1:10.51 (34.84)     1:46.15 (35.64)     2:17.17 (31.02)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:23.43    2:19.94 &SUM   
                  34.89     1:10.20 (35.31)     1:47.15 (36.95)     2:19.94 (32.79)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:22.05    2:21.42 &SUM   
                  37.90     1:10.19 (32.29)     1:46.13 (35.94)     2:21.42 (35.29)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:29.11    2:25.66 &SUM   
                  34.22     1:10.20 (35.98)     1:51.08 (40.88)     2:25.66 (34.58)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:59.00  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:32.94    2:26.78 &SUM   
                  37.28     1:20.24 (42.96)     1:55.34 (35.10)     2:26.78 (31.44)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:36.13    2:34.92 &SUM   
                  37.60     1:19.74 (42.14)     1:58.49 (38.75)     2:34.92 (36.43)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:37.13    2:36.30 &SUM   
                  41.46     1:26.54 (45.08)     2:02.97 (36.43)     2:36.30 (33.33)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:43.70    2:37.52 &SUM   
                  43.23     1:33.30 (50.07)     2:05.94 (32.64)     2:37.52 (31.58)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:40.64    2:40.85 &SUM   
                  40.33     1:27.38 (47.05)     2:06.40 (39.02)     2:40.85 (34.45)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:41.35    2:42.21 &SUM   
                  42.39     1:26.02 (43.63)     2:06.43 (40.41)     2:42.21 (35.78)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:44.20    2:44.51 &SUM   
                  41.84     1:31.90 (50.06)     2:08.26 (36.36)     2:44.51 (36.25)
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:48.75    2:47.52 &SUM   
                  43.68     1:31.01 (47.33)     2:10.08 (39.07)     2:47.52 (37.44)
  9 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:54.74    2:50.83 &SUM   
                  45.00     1:31.21 (46.21)     2:15.58 (44.37)     2:50.83 (35.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 28.38      28.04 &SUM   
  2 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                28.43      28.10 &SUM   
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                28.58      28.40 &SUM   
  4 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                 28.49      28.47 &SUM   
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                29.11      28.71 &SUM   
  6 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 29.45      29.11 &SUM   
  7 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                29.36      29.12 &SUM   
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                29.38      29.26 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 29.69      29.33 &SUM   
 10 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 29.74      29.52 &SUM   
 11 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.02      29.66 &SUM   
 12 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                30.01      29.98 &SUM   
 13 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 29.68      30.05 &SUM   
 14 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 30.13      30.06 &SUM   
 15 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                29.98      30.15 &SUM   
 16 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                30.21      30.34 &SUM   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 39.20      35.93        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 27.76      28.38 q&SUM  
  2 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                28.06      28.43 q&SUM  
  3 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                 29.09      28.49 q&SUM  
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                28.55      28.58 q&SUM  
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                28.72      29.11 q&SUM  
  6 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                29.40      29.36 q&SUM  
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                28.98      29.38 q&SUM  
  8 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 29.47      29.45 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 30.57      29.68 q&SUM  
 10 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 30.37      29.69 q&SUM  
 11 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 30.08      29.74 q&SUM  
 12 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                30.08      29.98 q&SUM  
 13 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                30.13      30.01 q&SUM  
 14 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.30      30.02 q&SUM  
 15 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 30.90      30.13 q&SUM  
 16 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                30.89      30.21 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 30.70      30.23 &SUM   
 18 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 31.51      30.43 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sellars, Kenzie G         11 NOVA-CA                30.13      30.47 &SUM   
 20 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                31.39      30.61 &SUM   
 21 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                30.77      30.62 &SUM   
 21 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                31.61      30.62 &SUM   
 23 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                31.43      30.65 &SUM   
 24 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                30.80      30.66 &SUM   
 25 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                31.48      30.69 &SUM   
 26 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                30.53      30.77 &SUM   
 27 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                30.90      30.88 &SUM   
 28 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                30.88      30.90 &SUM   
 29 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 31.54      30.95 &SUM   
 30 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                31.18      31.02 &SUM   
 31 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                31.52      31.21 &SUM   
 32 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                31.49      31.26 &SUM   
 33 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA                31.60      31.38 &SUM   
 34 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                31.36      31.39 &SUM   
 34 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                31.80      31.39 &SUM   
 36 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                32.05      31.43 &SUM   
 36 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                31.75      31.43 &SUM   
 38 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA                31.24      31.52 &SUM   
 39 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 31.96      31.54 &SUM   
 40 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                31.47      31.60 &SUM   
 41 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 31.59      31.63 &SUM   
 42 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                31.45      31.65 &SUM   
 43 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                31.93      31.69 &SUM   
 43 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                31.58      31.69 &SUM   
 45 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                31.81      31.75 &SUM   
 46 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 31.38      31.79 &SUM   
 47 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                31.95      31.86 &SUM   
 48 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                31.59      32.02 &SUM   
 49 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                 32.07      32.04 &SUM   
 49 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                 31.79      32.04 &SUM   
 51 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 31.88      32.10 &SUM   
 52 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                 31.79      32.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:10.80    1:09.89 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:00.20    1:00.23 &SUM   
                  29.10     1:00.23 (31.13)                                        
  2 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.62    1:01.41 &SUM   
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:02.65    1:02.13 &SUM   
                  30.12     1:02.13 (32.01)                                        
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:03.31    1:02.41 &SUM   
                  30.29     1:02.41 (32.12)                                        
  5 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:04.04    1:04.01 &SUM   
                  30.85     1:04.01 (33.16)                                        
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:03.88    1:04.11 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:04.11 (33.06)                                        
  7 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:04.24    1:04.19 &SUM   
                  31.26     1:04.19 (32.93)                                        
  8 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:02.87    1:04.29 &SUM   
                  30.26     1:04.29 (34.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               1:04.25    1:03.25 &SUM   
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)                                        
 10 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:04.27    1:03.69 &SUM   
                  31.08     1:03.69 (32.61)                                        
 11 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:05.46    1:04.65 &SUM   
                  31.16     1:04.65 (33.49)                                        
 12 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.35    1:04.85 &SUM   
                  30.73     1:04.85 (34.12)                                        
 13 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:04.66    1:05.04 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:05.04 (32.53)                                        
 14 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:04.37    1:05.65 &SUM   
                  31.37     1:05.65 (34.28)                                        
 15 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:05.60    1:05.93 &SUM   
                  31.30     1:05.93 (34.63)                                        
 16 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:05.59    1:07.48 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:07.48 (35.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:01.57    1:00.20 q&SUM  
                  28.56     1:00.20 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.22    1:01.62 q&SUM  
                  30.08     1:01.62 (31.54)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:02.58    1:02.65 q&SUM  
                  30.11     1:02.65 (32.54)                                        
  4 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:03.16    1:02.87 q&SUM  
                  30.42     1:02.87 (32.45)                                        
  5 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:01.48    1:03.31 q&SUM  
                  30.04     1:03.31 (33.27)                                        
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:04.44    1:03.88 q&SUM  
                  31.13     1:03.88 (32.75)                                        
  7 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:03.56    1:04.04 q&SUM  
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)                                        
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:04.48    1:04.24 q&SUM  
                  30.84     1:04.24 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               1:07.81    1:04.25 q&SUM  
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)                                        
 10 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:04.49    1:04.27 q&SUM  
                  31.35     1:04.27 (32.92)                                        
 11 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:03.84    1:04.37 q&SUM  
                  30.73     1:04.37 (33.64)                                        
 12 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:04.97    1:04.66 q&SUM  
                  31.95     1:04.66 (32.71)                                        
 13 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:05.35 q&SUM  
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)                                        
 14 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:07.55    1:05.46 q&SUM  
                  31.30     1:05.46 (34.16)                                        
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:05.28    1:05.59 q&SUM  
                  31.68     1:05.59 (33.91)                                        
 16 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:07.73    1:05.60 q&SUM  
                  31.23     1:05.60 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:06.46    1:06.01 &SUM   
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
 18 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              1:06.57    1:06.09 &SUM   
                  31.51     1:06.09 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:04.60    1:06.10 &SUM   
                  31.82     1:06.10 (34.28)                                        
 20 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:06.25 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:06.25 (33.85)                                        
 21 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:06.36    1:06.63 &SUM   
                  32.48     1:06.63 (34.15)                                        
 22 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:06.70 &SUM   
                  32.30     1:06.70 (34.40)                                        
 23 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:07.76    1:06.80 &SUM   
                  32.44     1:06.80 (34.36)                                        
 24 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:06.96    1:06.86 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:06.86 (34.47)                                        
 25 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.04    1:06.90 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:06.90 (34.57)                                        
 26 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.84    1:07.25 &SUM   
                  32.54     1:07.25 (34.71)                                        
 27 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:07.08    1:07.38 &SUM   
                  32.79     1:07.38 (34.59)                                        
 28 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:07.76    1:07.40 &SUM   
                  32.71     1:07.40 (34.69)                                        
 29 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:09.03    1:07.43 &SUM   
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)                                        
 30 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              1:07.45    1:07.58 &SUM   
                  32.01     1:07.58 (35.57)                                        
 31 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:09.54    1:07.75 &SUM   
                  32.59     1:07.75 (35.16)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:08.90    1:08.05 &SUM   
                  32.38     1:08.05 (35.67)                                        
 33 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               1:08.34    1:08.06 &SUM   
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)                                        
 34 Sellars, Kenzie G         11 NOVA-CA              1:09.80    1:08.11 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:08.11 (35.62)                                        
 35 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:09.59    1:08.18 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:08.18 (34.86)                                        
 36 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:09.58    1:08.20 &SUM   
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
 37 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:08.92    1:08.34 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:08.34 (35.24)                                        
 38 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:09.32    1:08.49 &SUM   
                  32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)                                        
 39 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:07.62    1:08.55 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:08.55 (36.04)                                        
 40 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              1:08.56    1:08.80 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:08.80 (35.63)                                        
 41 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:07.66    1:08.83 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:08.83 (36.32)                                        
 42 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              1:09.57    1:08.95 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:08.95 (36.11)                                        
 43 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:09.91    1:08.96 &SUM   
                  33.06     1:08.96 (35.90)                                        
 44 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:07.15    1:09.28 &SUM   
                  32.69     1:09.28 (36.59)                                        
 45 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:09.45    1:09.64 &SUM   
                  32.67     1:09.64 (36.97)                                        
 46 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA              1:09.59    1:09.82 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:09.82 (36.31)                                        
 47 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:09.65    1:09.93 &SUM   
                  34.19     1:09.93 (35.74)                                        
 48 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:09.09    1:10.29        
                  33.93     1:10.29 (36.36)                                        
 49 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:09.65    1:10.55        
                  33.91     1:10.55 (36.64)                                        
 50 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA               1:09.35    1:12.46        
                  34.74     1:12.46 (37.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:09.87    2:08.94 &SUM   
                  29.46     1:02.27 (32.81)     1:36.19 (33.92)     2:08.94 (32.75)
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:15.48    2:13.86 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:05.77 (34.52)     1:40.08 (34.31)     2:13.86 (33.78)
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              2:15.83    2:14.31 &SUM   
                  31.85     1:06.16 (34.31)     1:40.82 (34.66)     2:14.31 (33.49)
  4 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.22    2:15.46 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:05.76 (34.20)     1:40.41 (34.65)     2:15.46 (35.05)
  5 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:16.76    2:15.73 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:41.01 (34.59)     2:15.73 (34.72)
  6 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:19.62    2:17.87 &SUM   
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)     1:41.42 (35.72)     2:17.87 (36.45)
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:18.48    2:18.80 &SUM   
                  31.70     1:06.90 (35.20)     1:43.06 (36.16)     2:18.80 (35.74)
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:18.87    2:18.92 &SUM   
                  31.94     1:06.60 (34.66)     1:42.95 (36.35)     2:18.92 (35.97)
B - Final
  9 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             2:19.79    2:16.16 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:05.98 (34.70)     1:41.75 (35.77)     2:16.16 (34.41)
 10 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               2:19.91    2:16.49 &SUM   
                  31.90     1:07.46 (35.56)     1:43.34 (35.88)     2:16.49 (33.15)
 11 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:21.22    2:18.94 &SUM   
                  32.52     1:07.80 (35.28)     1:43.73 (35.93)     2:18.94 (35.21)
 12 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:20.94    2:21.03 &SUM   
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)     1:44.64 (36.67)     2:21.03 (36.39)
 13 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:21.78    2:21.21 &SUM   
                  32.67     1:08.92 (36.25)     1:45.11 (36.19)     2:21.21 (36.10)
 14 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:22.23    2:21.81 &SUM   
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)     1:45.77 (36.91)     2:21.81 (36.04)
 15 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:22.08    2:21.98 &SUM   
                  33.35     1:08.95 (35.60)     1:45.89 (36.94)     2:21.98 (36.09)
 16 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              2:20.04    2:22.05 &SUM   
                  31.66     1:07.65 (35.99)     1:45.42 (37.77)     2:22.05 (36.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:10.24    2:09.87 q&SUM  
                  29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:37.30 (34.04)     2:09.87 (32.57)
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:16.13    2:15.48 q&SUM  
                  31.66     1:06.86 (35.20)     1:41.58 (34.72)     2:15.48 (33.90)
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              2:17.81    2:15.83 q&SUM  
                  32.26     1:07.06 (34.80)     1:41.96 (34.90)     2:15.83 (33.87)
  4 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.52    2:16.22 q&SUM  
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)     1:40.84 (34.36)     2:16.22 (35.38)
  5 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:19.11    2:16.76 q&SUM  
                  32.07     1:06.92 (34.85)     1:42.06 (35.14)     2:16.76 (34.70)
  6 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:20.72    2:18.48 q&SUM  
                  31.42     1:06.55 (35.13)     1:42.99 (36.44)     2:18.48 (35.49)
  7 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:17.56    2:18.87 q&SUM  
                  31.64     1:06.42 (34.78)     1:42.79 (36.37)     2:18.87 (36.08)
  8 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:20.65    2:19.62 q&SUM  
                  31.54     1:06.80 (35.26)     1:43.19 (36.39)     2:19.62 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             2:18.90    2:19.79 q&SUM  
                  32.02     1:07.30 (35.28)     1:43.66 (36.36)     2:19.79 (36.13)
 10 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               2:20.04    2:19.91 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:07.39 (35.16)     1:43.88 (36.49)     2:19.91 (36.03)
 11 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              2:23.05    2:20.04 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)     1:44.78 (36.83)     2:20.04 (35.26)
 12 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:19.40    2:20.45 q&SUM  
                  31.80     1:07.57 (35.77)     1:45.29 (37.72)     2:20.45 (35.16)
 13 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:25.11    2:20.94 q&SUM  
                  32.44     1:08.43 (35.99)     1:45.16 (36.73)     2:20.94 (35.78)
 14 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:23.56    2:21.22 q&SUM  
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)     1:46.06 (37.09)     2:21.22 (35.16)
 15 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:24.58    2:21.78 q&SUM  
                  32.13     1:08.22 (36.09)     1:45.07 (36.85)     2:21.78 (36.71)
 16 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:24.98    2:22.08 q&SUM  
                  33.36     1:09.24 (35.88)     1:46.42 (37.18)     2:22.08 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:26.50    2:22.23 &SUM   
                  33.14     1:09.32 (36.18)     1:45.79 (36.47)     2:22.23 (36.44)
 18 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               2:21.33    2:22.38 &SUM   
                  33.06     1:09.05 (35.99)   2:22.38 (1:13.33)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:23.24    2:23.00 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:09.25 (36.50)     1:46.89 (37.64)     2:23.00 (36.11)
 20 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               2:30.06    2:23.10 &SUM   
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)     1:48.29 (37.63)     2:23.10 (34.81)
 21 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:24.76    2:23.17 &SUM   
                  32.94     1:09.40 (36.46)     1:46.58 (37.18)     2:23.17 (36.59)
 22 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:27.27    2:23.91 &SUM   
                  34.33     1:10.88 (36.55)     1:47.65 (36.77)     2:23.91 (36.26)
 23 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              2:25.74    2:23.97 &SUM   
                  32.37     1:08.91 (36.54)     1:46.86 (37.95)     2:23.97 (37.11)
 24 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:23.50    2:24.38 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)     1:46.16 (37.85)     2:24.38 (38.22)
 25 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:21.09    2:25.03 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:09.00 (35.68)     1:46.83 (37.83)     2:25.03 (38.20)
 26 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              2:24.84    2:25.06 &SUM   
                  32.27     1:08.45 (36.18)     1:46.93 (38.48)     2:25.06 (38.13)
 27 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.91    2:25.08 &SUM   
                  32.88     1:10.59 (37.71)     1:48.41 (37.82)     2:25.08 (36.67)
 28 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              2:26.86    2:26.11 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:11.06 (37.19)     1:48.81 (37.75)     2:26.11 (37.30)
 29 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              2:28.18    2:26.12 &SUM   
                  34.45     1:12.34 (37.89)     1:50.70 (38.36)     2:26.12 (35.42)
 30 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              2:30.51    2:26.65 &SUM   
                  33.64     1:11.29 (37.65)     1:49.63 (38.34)     2:26.65 (37.02)
 31 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              2:26.42    2:28.15 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:11.54 (37.80)     1:50.50 (38.96)     2:28.15 (37.65)
 32 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:28.27    2:28.45 &SUM   
                  34.03     1:12.10 (38.07)     1:50.31 (38.21)     2:28.45 (38.14)
 33 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:30.29    2:28.49 &SUM   
                  33.99     1:12.10 (38.11)     1:50.75 (38.65)     2:28.49 (37.74)
 34 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:31.57    2:29.14 &SUM   
                  33.68     1:11.56 (37.88)     1:50.61 (39.05)     2:29.14 (38.53)
 35 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:25.43    2:29.24 &SUM   
                  33.76     1:10.99 (37.23)     1:50.44 (39.45)     2:29.24 (38.80)
 36 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              2:31.20    2:29.62 &SUM   
                  34.65     1:13.48 (38.83)     1:52.56 (39.08)     2:29.62 (37.06)
 37 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              2:31.26    2:29.69 &SUM   
                  35.44     1:13.56 (38.12)     1:52.48 (38.92)     2:29.69 (37.21)
 38 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:28.39    2:29.90 &SUM   
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     1:51.92 (39.31)     2:29.90 (37.98)
 39 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:31.48    2:30.87 &SUM   
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)     1:52.08 (39.12)     2:30.87 (38.79)
 40 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              2:27.98    2:31.56 &SUM   
                  34.67     1:13.15 (38.48)     1:52.26 (39.11)     2:31.56 (39.30)
 41 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA               2:31.45    2:32.19 &SUM   
                  35.16     1:14.30 (39.14)     1:54.91 (40.61)     2:32.19 (37.28)
 42 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA              2:31.32    2:33.22        
                  34.99     1:15.24 (40.25)     1:55.49 (40.25)     2:33.22 (37.73)
 43 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA              2:31.21    2:34.94        
                  35.30     1:14.94 (39.64)     1:55.96 (41.02)     2:34.94 (38.98)
 44 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              2:31.94    2:36.65        
                  36.77     1:16.62 (39.85)     1:58.16 (41.54)     2:36.65 (38.49)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               4:35.40    4:29.56 &SUM   
                  30.55     1:04.61 (34.06)     1:38.95 (34.34)     2:13.48 (34.53)
        2:47.97 (34.49)     3:22.62 (34.65)     3:57.45 (34.83)     4:29.56 (32.11)
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              4:45.33    4:42.22 &SUM   
                  32.28     1:07.90 (35.62)     1:44.14 (36.24)     2:21.13 (36.99)
        2:56.88 (35.75)     3:33.51 (36.63)     4:08.72 (35.21)     4:42.22 (33.50)
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              4:46.23    4:42.28 &SUM   
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)     1:44.24 (36.38)     2:20.69 (36.45)
        2:57.26 (36.57)     3:33.70 (36.44)     4:09.28 (35.58)     4:42.28 (33.00)
  4 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              4:48.78    4:47.41 &SUM   
                  32.22     1:08.39 (36.17)     1:45.24 (36.85)     2:22.00 (36.76)
        2:58.96 (36.96)     3:36.06 (37.10)     4:12.29 (36.23)     4:47.41 (35.12)
  5 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               4:54.10    4:48.63 &SUM   
                  33.06     1:09.18 (36.12)     1:46.00 (36.82)     2:22.55 (36.55)
        2:59.16 (36.61)     3:35.95 (36.79)     4:12.79 (36.84)     4:48.63 (35.84)
  6 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               4:48.37    4:50.52 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:08.57 (35.82)     1:45.57 (37.00)     2:21.76 (36.19)
        2:59.20 (37.44)     3:36.60 (37.40)     4:13.93 (37.33)     4:50.52 (36.59)
  7 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              4:55.05    4:51.60 &SUM   
                  32.96     1:09.36 (36.40)     1:46.59 (37.23)     2:24.03 (37.44)
        3:01.61 (37.58)     3:38.90 (37.29)     4:15.78 (36.88)     4:51.60 (35.82)
  8 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              4:55.74    4:56.36 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)     1:47.82 (37.70)     2:26.16 (38.34)
        3:04.38 (38.22)     3:42.59 (38.21)     4:20.45 (37.86)     4:56.36 (35.91)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              4:58.24    4:51.67 &SUM   
                  33.19     1:10.04 (36.85)     1:47.19 (37.15)     2:24.84 (37.65)
        3:01.37 (36.53)     3:39.04 (37.67)     4:15.96 (36.92)     4:51.67 (35.71)
 10 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              5:00.71    4:52.96 &SUM   
                  33.59     1:10.14 (36.55)     1:47.39 (37.25)     2:24.90 (37.51)
        3:02.60 (37.70)     3:40.14 (37.54)     4:17.34 (37.20)     4:52.96 (35.62)
 11 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               4:56.14    4:58.13 &SUM   
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)     1:48.64 (38.09)     2:26.78 (38.14)
        3:05.69 (38.91)     3:44.40 (38.71)     4:22.51 (38.11)     4:58.13 (35.62)
 12 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              5:01.49    4:58.79 &SUM   
                  34.10                             1:50.04 ( )     2:28.49 (38.45)
        3:06.45 (37.96)     3:45.67 (39.22)     4:22.82 (37.15)     4:58.79 (35.97)
 13 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:05.33    4:59.04 &SUM   
                  34.15     1:11.30 (37.15)     1:49.06 (37.76)     2:27.71 (38.65)
        3:05.96 (38.25)     3:45.07 (39.11)     4:22.56 (37.49)     4:59.04 (36.48)
 14 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              4:57.24    4:59.65 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:10.86 (37.54)     1:49.10 (38.24)     2:27.78 (38.68)
        3:06.35 (38.57)     3:45.41 (39.06)     4:23.48 (38.07)     4:59.65 (36.17)
 15 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               5:01.63    5:02.00 &SUM   
                  34.64     1:11.89 (37.25)     1:50.22 (38.33)     2:28.60 (38.38)
        3:07.23 (38.63)     3:45.62 (38.39)     4:24.22 (38.60)     5:02.00 (37.78)
 16 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              5:09.54    5:11.12 &SUM   
                  35.02     1:13.45 (38.43)     1:53.39 (39.94)     2:33.61 (40.22)
        3:13.98 (40.37)     3:53.86 (39.88)     4:33.74 (39.88)     5:11.12 (37.38)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               4:30.37    4:35.40 q&SUM  
                  30.86     1:05.34 (34.48)     1:40.41 (35.07)     2:16.10 (35.69)
        2:50.77 (34.67)     3:25.81 (35.04)     4:01.65 (35.84)     4:35.40 (33.75)
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              4:47.12    4:45.33 q&SUM  
                  32.63     1:08.49 (35.86)     1:45.02 (36.53)     2:21.93 (36.91)
        2:58.28 (36.35)     3:35.37 (37.09)     4:10.96 (35.59)     4:45.33 (34.37)
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              4:51.82    4:46.23 q&SUM  
                  32.76     1:08.87 (36.11)     1:45.53 (36.66)     2:22.63 (37.10)
        2:59.94 (37.31)     3:36.50 (36.56)     4:12.10 (35.60)     4:46.23 (34.13)
  4 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               4:52.54    4:48.37 q&SUM  
                  32.67     1:09.22 (36.55)     1:46.34 (37.12)     2:23.26 (36.92)
        3:00.39 (37.13)     3:38.05 (37.66)     4:14.58 (36.53)     4:48.37 (33.79)
  5 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              4:48.37    4:48.78 q&SUM  
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)     1:45.45 (36.52)     2:23.66 (38.21)
        3:00.30 (36.64)     3:37.66 (37.36)     4:13.96 (36.30)     4:48.78 (34.82)
  6 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               4:53.96    4:54.10 q&SUM  
                  32.63     1:09.15 (36.52)     1:46.07 (36.92)     2:23.92 (37.85)
        3:01.42 (37.50)     3:39.52 (38.10)     4:17.04 (37.52)     4:54.10 (37.06)
  7 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              4:55.03    4:55.05 q&SUM  
                  33.34     1:10.23 (36.89)     1:47.08 (36.85)     2:24.76 (37.68)
        3:02.44 (37.68)     3:40.50 (38.06)     4:18.17 (37.67)     4:55.05 (36.88)
  8 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              4:56.45    4:55.74 q&SUM  
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)     1:46.94 (37.15)     2:24.17 (37.23)
        3:02.04 (37.87)     3:40.69 (38.65)     4:18.61 (37.92)     4:55.74 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               5:11.61    4:56.14 q&SUM  
                  33.80     1:11.97 (38.17)     1:50.10 (38.13)     2:28.35 (38.25)
        3:06.73 (38.38)     3:44.51 (37.78)     4:21.94 (37.43)     4:56.14 (34.20)
 10 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              5:13.32    4:57.24 q&SUM  
                  33.48     1:10.71 (37.23)     1:48.91 (38.20)     2:26.99 (38.08)
        3:05.20 (38.21)     3:43.47 (38.27)     4:20.63 (37.16)     4:57.24 (36.61)
 11 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              5:01.08    4:58.24 q&SUM  
                  33.76     1:11.06 (37.30)     1:49.18 (38.12)     2:27.36 (38.18)
        3:04.97 (37.61)     3:43.06 (38.09)     4:21.32 (38.26)     4:58.24 (36.92)
 12 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              4:57.34    5:00.71 q&SUM  
                  33.87     1:10.80 (36.93)     1:48.75 (37.95)     2:27.75 (39.00)
        3:06.85 (39.10)     3:46.13 (39.28)     4:24.96 (38.83)     5:00.71 (35.75)
 13 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              5:10.30    5:01.49 q&SUM  
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:50.26 (38.21)     2:28.73 (38.47)
        3:06.79 (38.06)     3:45.28 (38.49)     4:24.09 (38.81)     5:01.49 (37.40)
 14 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               5:05.98    5:01.63 q&SUM  
                  34.96     1:12.30 (37.34)     1:50.03 (37.73)     2:27.93 (37.90)
        3:05.90 (37.97)     3:45.17 (39.27)     4:23.85 (38.68)     5:01.63 (37.78)
 15 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:03.37    5:05.33 q&SUM  
                  33.99     1:11.20 (37.21)     1:49.20 (38.00)     2:28.55 (39.35)
        3:07.58 (39.03)     3:47.41 (39.83)     4:26.91 (39.50)     5:05.33 (38.42)
 16 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              5:06.29    5:09.54 q&SUM  
                  34.09     1:12.20 (38.11)     1:52.26 (40.06)     2:32.10 (39.84)
        3:10.59 (38.49)     3:51.51 (40.92)     4:31.01 (39.50)     5:09.54 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              5:07.79    5:09.73 &SUM   
                  34.82     1:14.25 (39.43)     1:53.96 (39.71)     2:33.60 (39.64)
        3:12.62 (39.02)     3:52.17 (39.55)     4:31.40 (39.23)     5:09.73 (38.33)
 18 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              5:06.58    5:10.57 &SUM   
                  34.43     1:11.99 (37.56)     1:50.96 (38.97)     2:30.56 (39.60)
        3:10.52 (39.96)     3:50.82 (40.30)     4:31.26 (40.44)     5:10.57 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              5:15.36    5:10.76 &SUM   
                  34.54     1:13.37 (38.83)     1:53.02 (39.65)     2:32.97 (39.95)
        3:12.36 (39.39)     3:52.48 (40.12)     4:32.55 (40.07)     5:10.76 (38.21)
 20 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               5:20.47    5:11.22 &SUM   
                  34.50     1:13.18 (38.68)     1:52.83 (39.65)     2:32.83 (40.00)
        3:12.84 (40.01)     3:53.09 (40.25)     4:32.53 (39.44)     5:11.22 (38.69)
 21 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA              5:13.40    5:11.96 &SUM   
                  34.42     1:13.71 (39.29)     1:54.19 (40.48)     2:34.42 (40.23)
        3:13.93 (39.51)     3:54.08 (40.15)     4:34.23 (40.15)     5:11.96 (37.73)
 22 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              5:15.22    5:13.55 &SUM   
                  34.21     1:13.59 (39.38)     1:54.11 (40.52)     2:34.18 (40.07)
        3:15.09 (40.91)     3:55.97 (40.88)     4:35.81 (39.84)     5:13.55 (37.74)
 23 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              5:19.41    5:14.28 &SUM   
                  35.44     1:14.59 (39.15)     1:54.66 (40.07)     2:34.71 (40.05)
        3:14.71 (40.00)     3:55.07 (40.36)     4:34.95 (39.88)     5:14.28 (39.33)
 24 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              5:16.34    5:15.54 &SUM   
                  35.93     1:15.54 (39.61)     1:56.03 (40.49)     2:35.83 (39.80)
        3:16.27 (40.44)     3:56.77 (40.50)     4:37.25 (40.48)     5:15.54 (38.29)
 25 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA               5:19.68    5:17.14 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:14.66 (39.43)     1:54.77 (40.11)     2:35.41 (40.64)
        3:16.05 (40.64)     3:58.09 (42.04)     4:38.59 (40.50)     5:17.14 (38.55)
 26 Foster, Kacey D           11 NOVA-CA              5:16.77    5:17.56 &SUM   
                  35.94     1:15.88 (39.94)     1:56.02 (40.14)     2:36.41 (40.39)
        3:16.64 (40.23)     3:57.59 (40.95)     4:38.15 (40.56)     5:17.56 (39.41)
 27 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              5:19.61    5:21.48        
                  35.77     1:15.87 (40.10)     1:56.73 (40.86)     2:38.22 (41.49)
        3:19.34 (41.12)     4:00.94 (41.60)     4:41.84 (40.90)     5:21.48 (39.64)
 28 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              5:06.43    5:24.41        
                  35.24     1:15.12 (39.88)     1:56.97 (41.85)     2:38.38 (41.41)
        3:20.59 (42.21)     4:01.69 (41.10)     4:44.28 (42.59)     5:24.41 (40.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 41.50      40.70        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                 41.37      38.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                33.22      32.48 &SUM   
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 32.98      32.58 &SUM   
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                33.45      33.34 &SUM   
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA                33.16      33.44 &SUM   
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                33.86      33.72 &SUM   
  6 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                34.21      33.79 &SUM   
  7 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 33.98      34.01 &SUM   
  8 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                34.01      34.08 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                34.35      34.17 &SUM   
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                34.52      34.50 &SUM   
 11 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA                34.36      34.56 &SUM   
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                34.68      34.71 &SUM   
 13 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA                35.11      34.87 &SUM   
 14 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                34.90      35.19 &SUM   
 15 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                35.26      35.26 &SUM   
 16 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 35.59      35.76 &SUM   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aistars, Aubrey C         11 MVN-CA                 38.38      38.08 &SUM   
  2 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 47.27      43.31        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 33.00      32.98 q&SUM  
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA                33.21      33.16 q&SUM  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                33.56      33.22 q&SUM  
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                34.96      33.45 q&SUM  
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                34.75      33.86 q&SUM  
  6 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 34.21      33.98 q&SUM  
  7 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                33.83      34.01 q&SUM  
  8 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                34.58      34.21 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                34.67      34.35 q&SUM  
 10 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA                33.98      34.36 q&SUM  
 11 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                35.36      34.52 q&SUM  
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                36.91      34.68 q&SUM  
 13 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                36.07      34.90 q&SUM  
 14 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA                35.43      35.11 q&SUM  
 15 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                35.64      35.26 q&SUM  
 16 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 36.42      35.59 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                36.88      35.75 &SUM   
 18 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 36.59      35.78 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                36.29      35.82 &SUM   
 19 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                38.09      35.82 &SUM   
 21 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA                36.63      35.94 &SUM   
 22 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                36.63      36.11 &SUM   
 23 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                36.52      36.19 &SUM   
 24 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                36.90      36.29 &SUM   
 25 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                37.10      36.31 &SUM   
 26 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 37.43      36.45 &SUM   
 27 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                37.34      36.55 &SUM   
 28 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                37.28      36.60 &SUM   
 29 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA                37.73      36.91 &SUM   
 30 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                37.86      37.09 &SUM   
 31 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                37.76      37.50 &SUM   
 32 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                37.60      37.51 &SUM   
 33 Foster, Kacey D           11 NOVA-CA                38.07      37.79 &SUM   
 34 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 37.24      37.81 &SUM   
 35 Sellars, Kenzie G         11 NOVA-CA                37.97      37.82 &SUM   
 36 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                36.65      37.83 &SUM   
 37 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                 37.16      38.17        
 38 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                37.57      38.21        
 39 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                 38.09      38.23        
 40 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 38.05      38.39        
 41 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 37.70      38.47        
 42 Yip, Cadence W            11 NOVA-CA                37.95      38.52        
 43 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 37.87      38.53        
 44 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                37.93      38.65        
 45 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                37.84      38.71        
 46 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                37.50      38.86        
 47 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                37.82      39.02        
 48 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                37.89      39.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA               1:24.24    1:22.15        
                  39.32     1:22.15 (42.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:25.66        
                  41.01     1:25.66 (44.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:10.07    1:09.36 &SUM   
                  34.03     1:09.36 (35.33)                                        
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.14    1:09.97 &SUM   
                  34.12     1:09.97 (35.85)                                        
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:10.48    1:10.66 &SUM   
                  34.20     1:10.66 (36.46)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA              1:12.49    1:10.87 &SUM   
                  34.75     1:10.87 (36.12)                                        
  5 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:10.81    1:11.09 &SUM   
                  34.37     1:11.09 (36.72)                                        
  6 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:12.19    1:12.54 &SUM   
                  34.56     1:12.54 (37.98)                                        
  7 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.36    1:14.13 &SUM   
                  35.47     1:14.13 (38.66)                                        
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:13.79    1:14.54 &SUM   
                  36.50     1:14.54 (38.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:15.57    1:13.61 &SUM   
                  35.64     1:13.61 (37.97)                                        
 10 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:15.25    1:13.64 &SUM   
                  35.59     1:13.64 (38.05)                                        
 11 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:14.07    1:14.24 &SUM   
                  35.22     1:14.24 (39.02)                                        
 12 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:15.13    1:14.88 &SUM   
                  35.96     1:14.88 (38.92)                                        
 13 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:14.65    1:15.06 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:15.06 (38.93)                                        
 14 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              1:15.73    1:17.34 &SUM   
                  37.59     1:17.34 (39.75)                                        
 15 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              1:16.96    1:17.89 &SUM   
                  38.16     1:17.89 (39.73)                                        
 16 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:16.68    1:18.23 &SUM   
                  37.93     1:18.23 (40.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:12.42    1:10.07 q&SUM  
                  34.03     1:10.07 (36.04)                                        
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.20    1:10.14 q&SUM  
                  34.08     1:10.14 (36.06)                                        
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:10.48 q&SUM  
                  33.60     1:10.48 (36.88)                                        
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:13.46    1:10.81 q&SUM  
                  34.07     1:10.81 (36.74)                                        
  5 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:13.48    1:12.19 q&SUM  
                  34.51     1:12.19 (37.68)                                        
  6 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.45    1:12.36 q&SUM  
                  34.42     1:12.36 (37.94)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA              1:12.27    1:12.49 q&SUM  
                  35.19     1:12.49 (37.30)                                        
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:15.44    1:13.79 q&SUM  
                  35.68     1:13.79 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:15.78    1:14.07 q&SUM  
                  35.95     1:14.07 (38.12)                                        
 10 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:16.38    1:14.65 q&SUM  
                  35.60     1:14.65 (39.05)                                        
 11 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:16.79    1:15.13 q&SUM  
                  35.41     1:15.13 (39.72)                                        
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:17.01    1:15.25 q&SUM  
                  36.17     1:15.25 (39.08)                                        
 13 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:15.40    1:15.57 q&SUM  
                  37.16     1:15.57 (38.41)                                        
 14 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              1:18.99    1:15.73 q&SUM  
                  36.58     1:15.73 (39.15)                                        
 15 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:21.46    1:16.68 q&SUM  
                  37.52     1:16.68 (39.16)                                        
 16 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.41    1:16.96 q&SUM  
                  37.13     1:16.96 (39.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:16.16    1:16.97 &SUM   
                  37.10     1:16.97 (39.87)                                        
 18 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA               1:18.16    1:17.27 &SUM   
                  37.91     1:17.27 (39.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:16.80    1:17.48 &SUM   
                  37.00     1:17.48 (40.48)                                        
 20 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:18.72    1:17.70 &SUM   
                  37.24     1:17.70 (40.46)                                        
 21 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA               1:19.96    1:18.02 &SUM   
                  37.66     1:18.02 (40.36)                                        
 22 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:19.80    1:18.08 &SUM   
                  37.31     1:18.08 (40.77)                                        
 23 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:18.28    1:18.17 &SUM   
                  37.20     1:18.17 (40.97)                                        
 24 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:18.56 &SUM   
                  38.10     1:18.56 (40.46)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:19.63    1:18.76 &SUM   
                  37.62     1:18.76 (41.14)                                        
 26 Oberg, Alex W             12 UN-04-CA             1:19.14    1:19.17 &SUM   
                  38.73     1:19.17 (40.44)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA              1:21.50    1:19.93 &SUM   
                  38.11     1:19.93 (41.82)                                        
 28 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:22.11    1:20.32 &SUM   
                  38.21     1:20.32 (42.11)                                        
 29 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:20.31    1:20.67 &SUM   
                  38.56     1:20.67 (42.11)                                        
 30 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              1:19.88    1:20.80 &SUM   
                  39.25     1:20.80 (41.55)                                        
 31 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              1:21.41    1:20.85 &SUM   
                  39.50     1:20.85 (41.35)                                        
 32 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA               1:20.57    1:20.89 &SUM   
                  38.58     1:20.89 (42.31)                                        
 33 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:20.16    1:21.16 &SUM   
                  39.10     1:21.16 (42.06)                                        
 34 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:20.60    1:21.17 &SUM   
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)                                        
 35 Foster, Kacey D           11 NOVA-CA              1:20.39    1:21.25 &SUM   
                  39.48     1:21.25 (41.77)                                        
 36 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.56    1:21.97 &SUM   
                  39.00     1:21.97 (42.97)                                        
 37 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:21.27    1:21.98 &SUM   
                  39.31     1:21.98 (42.67)                                        
 38 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA               1:21.68    1:22.47        
 39 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:20.63    1:22.52        
                  39.82     1:22.52 (42.70)                                        
 40 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:22.13    1:22.75        
                  40.31     1:22.75 (42.44)                                        
 41 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA               1:19.79    1:22.82        
                  40.06     1:22.82 (42.76)                                        
 42 Vique, Emily J            11 MVN-CA               1:20.61    1:23.89        
                  41.23     1:23.89 (42.66)                                        
 43 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA              1:21.52    1:24.23        
                  41.44     1:24.23 (42.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA               37.60      35.91 &SUM   
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA                36.09      35.97 &SUM   
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                37.11      36.76 &SUM   
  4 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 38.72      38.20 &SUM   
  5 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA                38.43      38.62 &SUM   
  6 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA                38.26      38.72 &SUM   
  7 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                39.01      39.05 &SUM   
  8 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                39.06      39.11 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                39.19      38.54 &SUM   
 10 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                39.10      39.51 &SUM   
 11 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                39.14      39.59 &SUM   
 12 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                39.35      39.96 &SUM   
 13 Takane, Mami              12 TORR-CA                39.34      40.18 &SUM   
 14 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 39.88      40.45 &SUM   
 15 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                39.56      40.74 &SUM   
 16 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA                39.62      41.05 &SUM   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 37.97      42.27 &SUM   
  2 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 46.87      46.46        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA                36.56      36.09 q&SUM  
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                39.07      37.11 q&SUM  
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA               36.89      37.60 q&SUM  
  4 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA                38.24      38.26 q&SUM  
  5 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA                39.36      38.43 q&SUM  
  6 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 37.96      38.72 q&SUM  
  7 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                39.51      39.01 q&SUM  
  8 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                39.46      39.06 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                38.73      39.10 q&SUM  
 10 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                42.12      39.14 q&SUM  
 11 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                38.97      39.19 q&SUM  
 12 Takane, Mami              12 TORR-CA                41.07      39.34 q&SUM  
 13 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                40.79      39.35 q&SUM  
 14 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                41.29      39.56 q&SUM  
 15 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA                40.58      39.62 q&SUM  
 16 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 40.96      39.88 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                39.79      40.01 &SUM   
 18 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                42.47      40.02 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 42.60      40.26 &SUM   
 20 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                41.10      40.31 &SUM   
 21 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                40.34      40.48 &SUM   
 22 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 41.12      40.55 &SUM   
 23 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                40.96      41.04 &SUM   
 24 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                42.27      41.27 &SUM   
 25 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                42.16      41.33 &SUM   
 26 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                41.44      41.35 &SUM   
 27 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA                40.82      41.37 &SUM   
 28 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 40.93      41.54 &SUM   
 29 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                42.64      41.62 &SUM   
 30 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                 41.81      41.71 &SUM   
 31 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA                41.67      41.79 &SUM   
 32 Criner, Sierra L          12 BGST-CA                41.37      41.84 &SUM   
 33 Finnerty, Jayme L         11 UN-04-CA               42.19      41.95 &SUM   
 33 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 42.31      41.95 &SUM   
 35 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                41.13      42.06 &SUM   
 36 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                42.46      42.17 &SUM   
 37 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 41.92      42.33 &SUM   
 38 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                41.78      42.63 &SUM   
 39 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                42.61      42.64 &SUM   
 40 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                42.68      42.66 &SUM   
 41 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                 41.99      42.68 &SUM   
 42 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 42.02      42.81        
 43 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                 42.49      42.98        
 44 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA                41.91      43.69        
 45 Nguyen, Alexie T          12 RIPT-CA                42.47      45.21        
 -- Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                42.23         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:17.32    1:16.38 &SUM   
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA              1:19.40    1:16.89 &SUM   
                  36.63     1:16.89 (40.26)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             1:20.17    1:18.06 &SUM   
                  37.08     1:18.06 (40.98)                                        
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:20.38    1:19.16 &SUM   
                  37.70     1:19.16 (41.46)                                        
  5 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.42    1:21.25 &SUM   
                  37.54     1:21.25 (43.71)                                        
  6 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.65    1:23.81 &SUM   
                  39.69     1:23.81 (44.12)                                        
  7 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:22.76    1:23.93 &SUM   
                  39.63     1:23.93 (44.30)                                        
  8 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:23.79    1:24.58 &SUM   
                  39.71     1:24.58 (44.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:25.54    1:22.93 &SUM   
                  38.72     1:22.93 (44.21)                                        
 10 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              1:26.30    1:22.97 &SUM   
                  39.06     1:22.97 (43.91)                                        
 11 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:24.87    1:23.45 &SUM   
                  39.05     1:23.45 (44.40)                                        
 12 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA              1:24.89    1:24.21 &SUM   
                  40.09     1:24.21 (44.12)                                        
 12 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:25.33    1:24.21 &SUM   
                  39.37     1:24.21 (44.84)                                        
 14 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:25.54    1:24.52 &SUM   
                  40.56     1:24.52 (43.96)                                        
 15 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:24.99    1:24.95 &SUM   
                  39.91     1:24.95 (45.04)                                        
 16 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:26.92    1:25.59 &SUM   
                  39.71     1:25.59 (45.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:40.77    1:36.97        
                  46.11     1:36.97 (50.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:32.44    1:30.69 &SUM   
                  43.82     1:30.69 (46.87)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA               1:39.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:17.00    1:17.32 q&SUM  
                  36.77     1:17.32 (40.55)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA              1:18.12    1:19.40 q&SUM  
                  36.55     1:19.40 (42.85)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             1:18.89    1:20.17 q&SUM  
                  38.56     1:20.17 (41.61)                                        
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:23.52    1:20.38 q&SUM  
                  37.44     1:20.38 (42.94)                                        
  5 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.99    1:21.42 q&SUM  
                  38.07     1:21.42 (43.35)                                        
  6 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:21.35    1:22.76 q&SUM  
                  39.21     1:22.76 (43.55)                                        
  7 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              1:24.88    1:23.65 q&SUM  
                  39.63     1:23.65 (44.02)                                        
  8 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:28.90    1:23.79 q&SUM  
                  40.13     1:23.79 (43.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:24.59    1:24.87 q&SUM  
                  39.44     1:24.87 (45.43)                                        
 10 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA              1:25.63    1:24.89 q&SUM  
                  39.69     1:24.89 (45.20)                                        
 11 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:28.45    1:24.99 q&SUM  
                  39.10     1:24.99 (45.89)                                        
 12 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:25.25    1:25.33 q&SUM  
                  40.25     1:25.33 (45.08)                                        
 13 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:23.91    1:25.54 q&SUM  
                  39.55     1:25.54 (45.99)                                        
 13 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:26.81    1:25.54 q&SUM  
                  40.11     1:25.54 (45.43)                                        
 15 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              1:29.06    1:26.30 q&SUM  
                  40.45     1:26.30 (45.85)                                        
 16 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:31.81    1:26.92 q&SUM  
                  40.31     1:26.92 (46.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:26.52    1:27.18 &SUM   
                  41.04     1:27.18 (46.14)                                        
 18 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:29.13    1:27.73 &SUM   
                  40.99     1:27.73 (46.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:28.64    1:28.08 &SUM   
                  41.57     1:28.08 (46.51)                                        
 20 Takane, Mami              12 TORR-CA              1:29.92    1:28.54 &SUM   
                  41.18     1:28.54 (47.36)                                        
 21 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:28.12    1:28.71 &SUM   
                  42.02     1:28.71 (46.69)                                        
 22 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:31.36    1:28.74 &SUM   
                  41.98     1:28.74 (46.76)                                        
 23 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA              1:29.69    1:28.75 &SUM   
                  41.68     1:28.75 (47.07)                                        
 24 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:26.76    1:28.82 &SUM   
                  40.62     1:28.82 (48.20)                                        
 25 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:25.11    1:29.46 &SUM   
                  42.17     1:29.46 (47.29)                                        
 26 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:29.71    1:29.47 &SUM   
                  41.81     1:29.47 (47.66)                                        
 27 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:31.89    1:29.49 &SUM   
                  42.54     1:29.49 (46.95)                                        
 28 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA              1:27.85    1:29.59 &SUM   
                  42.70     1:29.59 (46.89)                                        
 29 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:28.13    1:29.62 &SUM   
                  41.21     1:29.62 (48.41)                                        
 30 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:30.30    1:29.70 &SUM   
                  42.34     1:29.70 (47.36)                                        
 31 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA              1:32.12    1:29.77 &SUM   
                  41.73     1:29.77 (48.04)                                        
 32 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   11 SCAT-CA              1:31.89    1:29.84 &SUM   
                  42.47     1:29.84 (47.37)                                        
 33 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              1:29.17    1:29.99 &SUM   
                  44.03     1:29.99 (45.96)                                        
 34 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:31.56    1:30.76 &SUM   
                  43.01     1:30.76 (47.75)                                        
 35 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:29.89    1:30.78 &SUM   
                  42.33     1:30.78 (48.45)                                        
 36 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA               1:30.97    1:30.79 &SUM   
                  44.72     1:30.79 (46.07)                                        
 37 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              1:32.18    1:31.33 &SUM   
                  43.19     1:31.33 (48.14)                                        
 38 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA              1:31.99    1:31.85 &SUM   
                  43.88     1:31.85 (47.97)                                        
 39 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              1:30.08    1:32.09 &SUM   
                  42.51     1:32.09 (49.58)                                        
 40 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              1:30.10    1:32.71        
                  43.97     1:32.71 (48.74)                                        
 41 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              1:30.93    1:32.84        
                  42.38     1:32.84 (50.46)                                        
 42 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:30.35    1:33.17        
                  44.97     1:33.17 (48.20)                                        
 43 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:31.23    1:33.85        
                  43.55     1:33.85 (50.30)                                        
 44 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA               1:31.80    1:33.89        
                  46.40     1:33.89 (47.49)                                        
 45 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:32.34    1:34.19        
                  43.09     1:34.19 (51.10)                                        
 46 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:31.24    1:34.57        
                  44.24     1:34.57 (50.33)                                        
 47 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:31.44    1:36.98        
                  46.23     1:36.98 (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 37.40      36.21        
  2 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 36.64      37.25        
 -- Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                 47.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 37.40      36.24        
  2 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 36.98      36.43        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 29.53      29.26 &SUM   
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA                30.50      30.29 &SUM   
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA               31.11      30.50 &SUM   
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                30.88      30.71 &SUM   
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                30.64      30.72 &SUM   
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                31.28      31.25 &SUM   
  7 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 31.38      31.52 &SUM   
  8 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA                31.56      32.01 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                31.67      31.79 &SUM   
 10 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                32.13      32.00 &SUM   
 11 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                32.54      32.04 &SUM   
 12 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 32.37      32.14 &SUM   
 13 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                32.51      32.22 &SUM   
 14 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 32.45      32.33 &SUM   
 15 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA                32.42      32.50 &SUM   
 16 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                32.48      33.07 &SUM   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 28.99      29.53 q&SUM  
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA                29.89      30.50 q&SUM  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                29.89      30.64 q&SUM  
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                30.59      30.88 q&SUM  
  5 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA               30.67      31.11 q&SUM  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                31.13      31.28 q&SUM  
  7 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 31.38      31.38 q&SUM  
  8 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA                32.03      31.56 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                32.82      31.67 q&SUM  
 10 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                32.19      32.13 q&SUM  
 11 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 32.70      32.37 q&SUM  
 12 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA                32.69      32.42 q&SUM  
 13 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 32.99      32.45 q&SUM  
 14 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                33.62      32.48 q&SUM  
 15 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                33.11      32.51 q&SUM  
 16 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                32.81      32.54 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 33.65      32.63 &SUM   
 18 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 32.74      32.72 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                33.37      32.73 &SUM   
 20 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                32.79      32.74 &SUM   
 21 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                34.94      33.02 &SUM   
 22 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                33.77      33.09 &SUM   
 23 Sellars, Kenzie G         11 NOVA-CA                33.37      33.36 &SUM   
 24 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                35.18      33.38 &SUM   
 25 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA                34.67      33.50 &SUM   
 26 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                34.50      33.57 &SUM   
 27 Abdella, Catalina         11 GSC-CA                 34.56      33.61 &SUM   
 28 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA                33.44      33.63 &SUM   
 29 Foster, Kacey D           11 NOVA-CA                33.43      33.76 &SUM   
 30 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                35.03      33.77 &SUM   
 31 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                35.22      33.94 &SUM   
 32 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                34.94      34.05 &SUM   
 33 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                34.64      34.37 &SUM   
 34 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                34.52      34.63 &SUM   
 35 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                35.03      34.65 &SUM   
 36 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                35.36      34.72 &SUM   
 37 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                35.15      34.96 &SUM   
 38 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                35.21      35.24 &SUM   
 39 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                35.14      35.28 &SUM   
 40 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                35.38      35.31 &SUM   
 41 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 35.35      35.37 &SUM   
 42 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                34.52      35.41        
 43 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 34.51      35.51        
 44 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 34.74      35.52        
 45 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                34.96      35.75        
 46 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA                35.27      36.49        
 47 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                34.74      36.69        
 48 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                 34.75      37.41        
 -- Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                31.98         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              1:28.46    1:21.49        
                  36.37     1:21.49 (45.12)                                        
  2 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:33.32    1:27.02        
                  40.15     1:27.02 (46.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:21.01    1:21.09        
                  38.80     1:21.09 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:04.74    1:03.97 &SUM   
                  29.95     1:03.97 (34.02)                                        
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.92    1:06.30 &SUM   
                  31.08     1:06.30 (35.22)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             1:07.94    1:06.40 &SUM   
                  30.82     1:06.40 (35.58)                                        
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:08.74    1:07.99 &SUM   
                  31.89     1:07.99 (36.10)                                        
  5 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:08.55    1:08.63 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:08.63 (36.39)                                        
  6 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.87    1:08.78 &SUM   
                  32.29     1:08.78 (36.49)                                        
  7 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:09.16    1:09.36 &SUM   
                  32.85     1:09.36 (36.51)                                        
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:09.70    1:10.06 &SUM   
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:10.12    1:09.03 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:09.03 (36.63)                                        
 10 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:09.72    1:09.42 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:09.42 (36.70)                                        
 11 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:10.09    1:10.13 &SUM   
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)                                        
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:11.01    1:10.67 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:10.67 (37.35)                                        
 13 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:11.46    1:10.78 &SUM   
                  33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)                                        
 14 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:11.31    1:11.87 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:11.87 (38.83)                                        
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:12.60    1:12.68 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:12.68 (38.77)                                        
 16 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:12.39    1:13.67 &SUM   
                  33.79     1:13.67 (39.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:04.37    1:04.74 q&SUM  
                  30.20     1:04.74 (34.54)                                        
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:06.59    1:05.92 q&SUM  
                  30.69     1:05.92 (35.23)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             1:10.05    1:07.94 q&SUM  
                  31.79     1:07.94 (36.15)                                        
  4 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:10.81    1:08.55 q&SUM  
                  31.86     1:08.55 (36.69)                                        
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:09.19    1:08.74 q&SUM  
                  31.37     1:08.74 (37.37)                                        
  6 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.10    1:08.87 q&SUM  
                  32.90     1:08.87 (35.97)                                        
  7 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:10.62    1:09.16 q&SUM  
                  32.11     1:09.16 (37.05)                                        
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:10.61    1:09.70 q&SUM  
                  32.39     1:09.70 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:09.81    1:09.72 q&SUM  
                  32.95     1:09.72 (36.77)                                        
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:12.27    1:10.09 q&SUM  
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)                                        
 11 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:10.94    1:10.12 q&SUM  
                  32.64     1:10.12 (37.48)                                        
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:13.26    1:11.01 q&SUM  
                  32.58     1:11.01 (38.43)                                        
 13 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:11.70    1:11.31 q&SUM  
                  32.59     1:11.31 (38.72)                                        
 14 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:14.32    1:11.46 q&SUM  
                  32.68     1:11.46 (38.78)                                        
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:13.81    1:12.39 q&SUM  
                  33.70     1:12.39 (38.69)                                        
 16 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:13.41    1:12.60 q&SUM  
                  33.58     1:12.60 (39.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:12.35    1:13.21 &SUM   
                  34.98     1:13.21 (38.23)                                        
 18 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              1:14.07    1:13.39 &SUM   
                  34.05     1:13.39 (39.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:15.35    1:13.86 &SUM   
                  34.19     1:13.86 (39.67)                                        
 20 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.22    1:14.00 &SUM   
                  34.32     1:14.00 (39.68)                                        
 21 Foster, Kacey D           11 NOVA-CA              1:13.55    1:14.20 &SUM   
                  35.03     1:14.20 (39.17)                                        
 22 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:15.68    1:14.55 &SUM   
                  35.38     1:14.55 (39.17)                                        
 23 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              1:15.51    1:14.70 &SUM   
                  34.27     1:14.70 (40.43)                                        
 24 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA              1:14.71    1:14.79 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:14.79 (39.56)                                        
 25 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:18.43    1:15.10 &SUM   
                  34.01     1:15.10 (41.09)                                        
 26 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:18.42    1:15.16 &SUM   
                  36.27     1:15.16 (38.89)                                        
 27 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:14.40    1:15.35 &SUM   
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)                                        
 28 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:17.56    1:15.62 &SUM   
                  34.88     1:15.62 (40.74)                                        
 29 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:19.46    1:15.64 &SUM   
                  35.20     1:15.64 (40.44)                                        
 30 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA               1:19.51    1:16.47 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:16.47 (40.34)                                        
 31 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:15.02    1:16.63 &SUM   
                  34.77     1:16.63 (41.86)                                        
 32 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:18.89    1:16.86 &SUM   
                  36.08     1:16.86 (40.78)                                        
 33 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              1:19.28    1:16.96 &SUM   
                  37.57     1:16.96 (39.39)                                        
 34 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              1:19.08    1:17.09 &SUM   
                  36.00     1:17.09 (41.09)                                        
 35 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              1:16.61    1:18.58 &SUM   
                  36.55     1:18.58 (42.03)                                        
 36 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:20.24    1:18.99 &SUM   
                  34.79     1:18.99 (44.20)                                        
 37 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              1:19.99    1:19.16 &SUM   
                  35.47     1:19.16 (43.69)                                        
 38 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:19.33    1:19.74 &SUM   
                  36.43     1:19.74 (43.31)                                        
 39 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:19.33    1:19.82 &SUM   
                  36.38     1:19.82 (43.44)                                        
 40 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:19.09    1:19.86 &SUM   
                  36.54     1:19.86 (43.32)                                        
 41 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA              1:19.32    1:21.59        
                  37.43     1:21.59 (44.16)                                        
 42 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:18.54    1:22.17        
                  39.01     1:22.17 (43.16)                                        
 -- Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:13.89         DQ        
                  33.04          DQ (39.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:37.24    2:30.17        
                  32.74     1:10.99 (38.25)     1:49.89 (38.90)     2:30.17 (40.28)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              3:00.53    2:59.28        
                  36.52                             2:17.36 ( )     2:59.28 (41.92)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               3:15.11    2:52.46        
                  36.46     1:22.95 (46.49)     2:13.16 (50.21)     2:52.46 (39.30)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:30.89    2:29.81 &SUM   
                  32.23     1:10.27 (38.04)     1:55.30 (45.03)     2:29.81 (34.51)
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             2:31.13    2:29.89 &SUM   
                  33.18     1:12.41 (39.23)     1:56.78 (44.37)     2:29.89 (33.11)
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:34.66    2:33.81 &SUM   
                  33.13     1:15.55 (42.42)     1:57.47 (41.92)     2:33.81 (36.34)
  4 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:35.39    2:34.96 &SUM   
                  33.63     1:13.75 (40.12)     2:00.69 (46.94)     2:34.96 (34.27)
  5 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:35.25    2:35.05 &SUM   
                  33.42     1:13.58 (40.16)     2:01.69 (48.11)     2:35.05 (33.36)
  6 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:35.09    2:35.38 &SUM   
                  32.97     1:12.78 (39.81)     2:00.15 (47.37)     2:35.38 (35.23)
  7 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:36.09    2:38.34 &SUM   
                  33.50     1:14.48 (40.98)     2:00.85 (46.37)     2:38.34 (37.49)
  8 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:36.05    2:38.44 &SUM   
                  33.65     1:17.75 (44.10)     2:02.79 (45.04)     2:38.44 (35.65)
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA              2:37.96    2:34.73 &SUM   
                  34.32     1:14.16 (39.84)     1:58.54 (44.38)     2:34.73 (36.19)
 10 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:38.00    2:36.90 &SUM   
                  34.06     1:15.03 (40.97)     2:01.68 (46.65)     2:36.90 (35.22)
 11 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:37.67    2:37.20 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:13.37 (40.62)     2:02.55 (49.18)     2:37.20 (34.65)
 12 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              2:39.97    2:41.10 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:17.60 (43.53)     2:03.43 (45.83)     2:41.10 (37.67)
 13 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:39.08    2:41.13 &SUM   
                  34.06     1:16.23 (42.17)     2:04.38 (48.15)     2:41.13 (36.75)
 14 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              2:39.82    2:41.50 &SUM   
                  33.50     1:17.07 (43.57)     2:04.24 (47.17)     2:41.50 (37.26)
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:39.81    2:41.51 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:13.91 (40.25)     2:03.10 (49.19)     2:41.51 (38.41)
 16 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               2:39.09    2:42.26 &SUM   
                  33.98     1:18.45 (44.47)     2:05.03 (46.58)     2:42.26 (37.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:31.96    2:30.89 q&SUM  
                  31.27     1:09.33 (38.06)     1:54.05 (44.72)     2:30.89 (36.84)
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 UN-06-CA             2:32.59    2:31.13 q&SUM  
                  33.32     1:13.15 (39.83)     1:56.83 (43.68)     2:31.13 (34.30)
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:40.89    2:34.66 q&SUM  
                  33.27     1:16.01 (42.74)     1:57.81 (41.80)     2:34.66 (36.85)
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:38.90    2:35.09 q&SUM  
                  33.13     1:13.30 (40.17)     2:00.01 (46.71)     2:35.09 (35.08)
  5 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:37.56    2:35.25 q&SUM  
                  32.84     1:13.31 (40.47)     2:00.00 (46.69)     2:35.25 (35.25)
  6 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:32.78    2:35.39 q&SUM  
                  32.90     1:11.97 (39.07)     2:00.14 (48.17)     2:35.39 (35.25)
  7 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:38.17    2:36.05 q&SUM  
                  33.00     1:16.94 (43.94)     2:00.20 (43.26)     2:36.05 (35.85)
  8 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:40.16    2:36.09 q&SUM  
                  32.93     1:14.20 (41.27)     1:59.34 (45.14)     2:36.09 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:47.16    2:37.67 q&SUM  
                  33.20     1:13.29 (40.09)     2:01.84 (48.55)     2:37.67 (35.83)
 10 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 RIPT-CA              2:39.25    2:37.96 q&SUM  
                  34.98     1:15.85 (40.87)     2:00.29 (44.44)     2:37.96 (37.67)
 11 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:38.99    2:38.00 q&SUM  
                  33.06     1:13.17 (40.11)     2:00.59 (47.42)     2:38.00 (37.41)
 12 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:40.53    2:39.08 q&SUM  
                  32.89     1:14.47 (41.58)     2:00.35 (45.88)     2:39.08 (38.73)
 13 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               2:51.38    2:39.09 q&SUM  
                  33.51     1:18.07 (44.56)     2:03.37 (45.30)     2:39.09 (35.72)
 14 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:40.93    2:39.81 q&SUM  
                  33.13     1:13.30 (40.17)     2:01.28 (47.98)     2:39.81 (38.53)
 15 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              2:51.11    2:39.82 q&SUM  
                  33.32     1:15.66 (42.34)     2:02.75 (47.09)     2:39.82 (37.07)
 16 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              2:42.96    2:39.97 q&SUM  
                  33.88     1:16.58 (42.70)     2:02.14 (45.56)     2:39.97 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              2:42.25    2:40.73 &SUM   
                  35.47     1:19.28 (43.81)     2:04.02 (44.74)     2:40.73 (36.71)
 18 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:48.02    2:40.93 &SUM   
                  34.93     1:15.53 (40.60)     2:03.41 (47.88)     2:40.93 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               2:44.34    2:41.18 &SUM   
                  34.38     1:14.21 (39.83)     2:03.66 (49.45)     2:41.18 (37.52)
 20 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              2:45.59    2:41.97 &SUM   
                  35.38     1:17.38 (42.00)     2:04.52 (47.14)     2:41.97 (37.45)
 21 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:43.78    2:42.71 &SUM   
                  34.66     1:16.42 (41.76)     2:07.22 (50.80)     2:42.71 (35.49)
 22 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:40.92    2:42.96 &SUM   
                  33.46     1:17.41 (43.95)     2:07.10 (49.69)     2:42.96 (35.86)
 23 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:47.82    2:43.24 &SUM   
                  34.99     1:19.44 (44.45)     2:05.91 (46.47)     2:43.24 (37.33)
 24 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              2:45.00    2:43.64 &SUM   
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     2:05.70 (48.95)     2:43.64 (37.94)
 25 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              2:43.50    2:44.33 &SUM   
                  34.41     1:16.90 (42.49)     2:07.45 (50.55)     2:44.33 (36.88)
 26 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:45.16    2:44.46 &SUM   
                  35.62     1:17.47 (41.85)     2:08.30 (50.83)     2:44.46 (36.16)
 27 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA              2:47.34    2:45.57 &SUM   
                  34.57     1:19.16 (44.59)     2:09.50 (50.34)     2:45.57 (36.07)
 28 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              2:44.31    2:45.59 &SUM   
                  34.92     1:19.31 (44.39)     2:09.16 (49.85)     2:45.59 (36.43)
 29 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:48.01    2:45.86 &SUM   
                  36.07     1:18.55 (42.48)     2:07.37 (48.82)     2:45.86 (38.49)
 30 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              2:50.82    2:45.89 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:17.29 (41.43)     2:06.77 (49.48)     2:45.89 (39.12)
 31 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:47.27    2:45.90 &SUM   
                  35.95     1:19.62 (43.67)     2:07.81 (48.19)     2:45.90 (38.09)
 32 Foster, Kacey D           11 NOVA-CA              2:48.29    2:47.57 &SUM   
                  35.87     1:18.23 (42.36)     2:08.84 (50.61)     2:47.57 (38.73)
 33 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              2:49.93    2:47.72 &SUM   
                  36.97     1:20.54 (43.57)     2:09.66 (49.12)     2:47.72 (38.06)
 34 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              2:47.55    2:48.21 &SUM   
                  34.47     1:20.87 (46.40)     2:09.51 (48.64)     2:48.21 (38.70)
 35 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:47.87    2:48.33 &SUM   
                  35.26     1:20.09 (44.83)     2:09.09 (49.00)     2:48.33 (39.24)
 36 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              2:49.77    2:48.64 &SUM   
                  37.52     1:23.24 (45.72)     2:12.19 (48.95)     2:48.64 (36.45)
 37 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              2:50.72    2:48.83 &SUM   
                  35.82     1:20.14 (44.32)     2:13.03 (52.89)     2:48.83 (35.80)
 38 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:51.53    2:49.18 &SUM   
                  37.32     1:20.52 (43.20)     2:08.54 (48.02)     2:49.18 (40.64)
 39 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              2:48.50    2:49.32 &SUM   
                  37.10     1:23.11 (46.01)     2:11.46 (48.35)     2:49.32 (37.86)
 40 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:50.01    2:49.36 &SUM   
                  35.66     1:21.01 (45.35)     2:13.55 (52.54)     2:49.36 (35.81)
 41 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              2:48.05    2:49.97 &SUM   
                  35.91     1:20.72 (44.81)     2:11.01 (50.29)     2:49.97 (38.96)
 42 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA              2:50.34    2:50.21 &SUM   
                  36.18                             2:10.90 ( )     2:50.21 (39.31)
 43 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:51.46    2:51.33 &SUM   
                  35.15     1:20.95 (45.80)     2:13.42 (52.47)     2:51.33 (37.91)
 44 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:52.13    2:53.66        
                  34.84     1:20.36 (45.52)     2:12.03 (51.67)     2:53.66 (41.63)
 45 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              2:48.80    2:55.00        
                  36.90     1:20.03 (43.13)     2:17.63 (57.60)     2:55.00 (37.37)
 46 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA              2:51.47    2:56.71        
                  36.61     1:21.81 (45.20)     2:10.23 (48.42)     2:56.71 (46.48)
 47 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              2:52.16    2:57.92        
                  40.84     1:23.90 (43.06)     2:16.12 (52.22)     2:57.92 (41.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:15.80  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.06    1:54.70 &SUM   
                  28.68       58.44 (29.76)     1:27.18 (28.74)     1:54.70 (27.52)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:56.40    1:54.94 &SUM   
                  29.00       58.05 (29.05)     1:27.56 (29.51)     1:54.94 (27.38)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:59.46    1:58.60 &SUM   
                  29.82     1:00.31 (30.49)     1:30.64 (30.33)     1:58.60 (27.96)
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:01.01    1:59.98 &SUM   
                  30.12     1:00.94 (30.82)     1:31.07 (30.13)     1:59.98 (28.91)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:06.96    2:00.48 &SUM   
                  30.62     1:00.39 (29.77)     1:31.43 (31.04)     2:00.48 (29.05)
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:05.51    2:01.65 &SUM   
                  29.57       59.71 (30.14)     1:31.18 (31.47)     2:01.65 (30.47)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:04.27    2:01.90 &SUM   
                  29.64     1:00.84 (31.20)     1:31.39 (30.55)     2:01.90 (30.51)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:03.85    2:02.77 &SUM   
                  28.77     1:00.21 (31.44)     1:33.43 (33.22)     2:02.77 (29.34)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:06.60    2:03.75 &SUM   
                  29.96     1:01.34 (31.38)     1:33.08 (31.74)     2:03.75 (30.67)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:04.28    2:04.49 &SUM   
                  31.26     1:02.74 (31.48)     1:33.53 (30.79)     2:04.49 (30.96)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.09    2:05.17 &SUM   
                  31.50     1:03.23 (31.73)     1:34.57 (31.34)     2:05.17 (30.60)
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:06.58    2:05.53 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:03.44 (32.16)     1:35.33 (31.89)     2:05.53 (30.20)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:08.48    2:07.82 &SUM   
                  31.62     1:03.97 (32.35)     1:36.81 (32.84)     2:07.82 (31.01)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:10.68    2:08.12 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:04.28 (32.04)     1:36.90 (32.62)     2:08.12 (31.22)
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:10.42    2:08.16 &SUM   
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)     1:37.39 (32.70)     2:08.16 (30.77)
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:12.83    2:08.91 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:05.66 (33.74)     1:38.07 (32.41)     2:08.91 (30.84)
 17 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:59.72    2:09.42 &SUM   
                  30.80     1:04.30 (33.50)     1:38.10 (33.80)     2:09.42 (31.32)
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:08.90    2:11.55 &SUM   
                  32.02     1:04.45 (32.43)     1:39.62 (35.17)     2:11.55 (31.93)
 19 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:13.16    2:12.32 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:07.00 (33.71)     1:39.58 (32.58)     2:12.32 (32.74)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:48.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:55.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:14.71    4:11.74 &SUM   
                  29.69   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:33.43 (30.69)   2:08.79 (1:06.05)
        2:38.42 (29.63)   3:10.92 (1:02.13)     3:39.81 (28.89)   4:11.74 (1:00.82)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:09.77    4:12.53 &SUM   
                  29.41   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:31.27 (30.03)   2:04.98 (1:03.74)
        2:35.42 (30.44)   3:09.43 (1:04.45)     3:38.76 (29.33)   4:12.53 (1:03.10)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:35.01    4:21.29 &SUM   
                  31.87   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:36.97 (31.21)   2:10.19 (1:04.43)
        2:43.03 (32.84)   3:17.99 (1:07.80)     3:47.18 (29.19)   4:21.29 (1:03.30)
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:22.01    4:22.55 &SUM   
                  30.61   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.39 (31.68)   2:10.44 (1:06.73)
        2:42.64 (32.20)   3:18.87 (1:08.43)     3:49.43 (30.56)   4:22.55 (1:03.68)
  5 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:27.37    4:23.56 &SUM   
                  30.52   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:35.68 (31.95)                    
            2:43.88 ( )         3:19.44 ( )     3:50.61 (31.17)   4:23.56 (1:04.12)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:20.85    4:24.36 &SUM   
                  31.39   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:37.62 (31.10)   2:13.92 (1:07.40)
        2:46.36 (32.44)   3:21.42 (1:07.50)     3:51.35 (29.93)   4:24.36 (1:02.94)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:28.95    4:25.83 &SUM   
                  30.08   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:33.71 (30.24)   2:07.35 (1:03.88)
        2:38.57 (31.22)   3:14.25 (1:06.90)     3:48.14 (33.89)   4:25.83 (1:11.58)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.55    4:27.67 &SUM   
                  32.35   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:38.74 (31.63)   2:14.09 (1:06.98)
        2:45.79 (31.70)   3:20.35 (1:06.26)     3:52.34 (31.99)   4:27.67 (1:07.32)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:40.12    4:33.11 &SUM   
                  32.45   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:40.76 (31.97)   2:18.03 (1:09.24)
        2:50.20 (32.17)   3:27.37 (1:09.34)     3:58.22 (30.85)   4:33.11 (1:05.74)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:32.37    4:33.96 &SUM   
                  32.03   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:39.42 (32.81)   2:16.34 (1:09.73)
        2:48.74 (32.40)   3:25.13 (1:08.79)     3:57.01 (31.88)   4:33.96 (1:08.83)
 11 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:38.48    4:34.91 &SUM   
                  33.00   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:41.74 (33.06)   2:18.23 (1:09.55)
        2:51.87 (33.64)   3:28.09 (1:09.86)     3:59.92 (31.83)   4:34.91 (1:06.82)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:37.86    4:36.19 &SUM   
                  32.48   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:40.64 (32.12)   2:17.65 (1:09.13)
        2:50.95 (33.30)   3:27.66 (1:10.01)     4:00.18 (32.52)   4:36.19 (1:08.53)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:40.60    4:36.28 &SUM   
                  32.89   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:41.01 (32.12)   2:17.64 (1:08.75)
        2:50.99 (33.35)   3:28.51 (1:10.87)     4:00.84 (32.33)   4:36.28 (1:07.77)
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:45.50    4:41.27 &SUM   
                  32.27   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:41.75 (33.78)   2:19.21 (1:11.24)
        2:52.43 (33.22)   3:31.95 (1:12.74)     4:05.13 (33.18)   4:41.27 (1:09.32)
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:10.69    4:42.87 &SUM   
                  31.70   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:44.38 (36.22)   2:22.89 (1:14.73)
        2:56.97 (34.08)   3:34.69 (1:11.80)     4:06.35 (31.66)   4:42.87 (1:08.18)
 16 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:46.29    5:03.90        
                  36.15   1:17.57 (1:17.57)     1:54.20 (36.63)   2:36.05 (1:18.48)
        3:13.97 (37.92)   3:58.06 (1:22.01)     4:29.59 (31.53)   5:03.90 (1:05.84)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:36.70  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:09.82    2:08.98 &SUM   
                  34.47     1:10.61 (36.14)     1:39.80 (29.19)     2:08.98 (29.18)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:10.17    2:09.72 &SUM   
                  34.38     1:12.50 (38.12)     1:42.27 (29.77)     2:09.72 (27.45)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:14.47    2:14.28 &SUM   
                  33.23     1:13.23 (40.00)     1:43.87 (30.64)     2:14.28 (30.41)
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:20.73    2:14.77 &SUM   
                  33.44     1:12.38 (38.94)     1:44.71 (32.33)     2:14.77 (30.06)
  5 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:17.22    2:14.90 &SUM   
                  34.24     1:14.32 (40.08)     1:44.44 (30.12)     2:14.90 (30.46)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:22.52    2:15.46 &SUM   
                  35.19     1:12.89 (37.70)     1:44.86 (31.97)     2:15.46 (30.60)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:20.47    2:17.18 &SUM   
                  36.28     1:14.23 (37.95)     1:46.99 (32.76)     2:17.18 (30.19)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:18.35    2:17.64 &SUM   
                  35.34     1:13.88 (38.54)     1:47.20 (33.32)     2:17.64 (30.44)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:19.41    2:18.59 &SUM   
                  35.75     1:15.92 (40.17)     1:47.71 (31.79)     2:18.59 (30.88)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:22.75    2:18.66 &SUM   
                  33.50     1:14.74 (41.24)     1:47.95 (33.21)     2:18.66 (30.71)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:22.87    2:19.23 &SUM   
                  36.29     1:12.26 (35.97)     1:48.95 (36.69)     2:19.23 (30.28)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:21.72    2:20.30 &SUM   
                  35.31     1:16.10 (40.79)     1:49.67 (33.57)     2:20.30 (30.63)
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:23.38    2:20.76 &SUM   
                  37.34     1:15.02 (37.68)     1:49.30 (34.28)     2:20.76 (31.46)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:29.08    2:25.05 &SUM   
                  37.27     1:17.35 (40.08)     1:53.64 (36.29)     2:25.05 (31.41)
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:32.19    2:25.70 &SUM   
                  36.89     1:18.54 (41.65)     1:52.86 (34.32)     2:25.70 (32.84)
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:28.81    2:30.00 &SUM   
                  41.03     1:22.31 (41.28)     1:56.92 (34.61)     2:30.00 (33.08)
 17 Dare Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:32.47    2:30.20 &SUM   
                  36.46     1:18.94 (42.48)     1:55.44 (36.50)     2:30.20 (34.76)
 18 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:28.32    2:33.92 &SFT   
                  43.78     1:25.50 (41.72)     1:58.75 (33.25)     2:33.92 (35.17)
 19 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:36.52    2:36.10 &SFT   
                  38.74     1:27.46 (48.72)     2:04.84 (37.38)     2:36.10 (31.26)
 20 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:32.93    2:37.57        
                  37.94     1:24.44 (46.50)     2:01.25 (36.81)     2:37.57 (36.32)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:18.35         DQ        
                  33.75     1:26.70 (52.95)     1:48.27 (21.57)          DQ (30.80)
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          2:33.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:35.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:43.30  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:46.54    4:41.85 &SUM   
                  34.29   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:48.23 (37.96)   2:32.55 (1:22.28)
        3:04.11 (31.56)   3:40.96 (1:08.41)     4:10.43 (29.47)   4:41.85 (1:00.89)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:40.07    4:47.15 &SUM   
                  36.26   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:52.09 (36.10)   2:33.63 (1:17.64)
        3:03.87 (30.24)   3:39.31 (1:05.68)     4:11.36 (32.05)   4:47.15 (1:07.84)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:52.20    4:53.84 &SUM   
                  34.46   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:52.78 (41.18)   2:40.15 (1:28.55)
        3:11.34 (31.19)   3:48.84 (1:08.69)     4:19.52 (30.68)   4:53.84 (1:05.00)
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:54.50    4:59.05 &SUM   
                  34.94   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:54.09 (42.11)   2:41.05 (1:29.07)
        3:14.34 (33.29)   3:52.48 (1:11.43)     4:23.96 (31.48)   4:59.05 (1:06.57)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        5:05.38    4:59.34 &SUM   
                  37.27   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:55.52 (38.83)   2:40.03 (1:23.34)
        3:14.27 (34.24)   3:54.24 (1:14.21)   4:59.34 (1:05.10)                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        5:01.80    5:01.63 &SUM   
                  37.16   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:56.32 (39.32)   2:39.76 (1:22.76)
        3:14.50 (34.74)   3:54.47 (1:14.71)     4:26.74 (32.27)   5:01.63 (1:07.16)
  7 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             5:01.77    5:02.19 &SUM   
                  36.53   1:15.67 (1:15.67)     1:57.10 (41.43)   2:50.03 (1:34.36)
        3:17.58 (27.55)   3:56.42 (1:06.39)     4:28.69 (32.27)   5:02.19 (1:05.77)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:11.70    5:03.82 &SUM   
                  37.07   1:17.09 (1:17.09)     1:56.46 (39.37)   2:42.31 (1:25.22)
        3:17.87 (35.56)   3:57.81 (1:15.50)     4:29.09 (31.28)   5:03.82 (1:06.01)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:01.99    5:04.11 &SUM   
                  37.60   1:16.23 (1:16.23)     2:00.33 (44.10)   2:48.74 (1:32.51)
        3:21.32 (32.58)   4:00.40 (1:11.66)     4:30.17 (29.77)   5:04.11 (1:03.71)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:04.53    5:11.11 &SUM   
                  37.07   1:15.58 (1:15.58)     1:56.58 (41.00)   2:44.39 (1:28.81)
        3:18.80 (34.41)   4:00.49 (1:16.10)     4:33.14 (32.65)   5:11.11 (1:10.62)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          5:18.31    5:13.72 &SUM   
                  34.87   1:12.59 (1:12.59)                       2:44.87 (1:32.28)
        3:20.81 (35.94)   4:04.42 (1:19.55)     4:36.59 (32.17)   5:13.72 (1:09.30)
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:17.48    5:15.00 &SUM   
                  39.65   1:22.79 (1:22.79)     2:01.98 (39.19)   2:46.33 (1:23.54)
        3:21.68 (35.35)   4:03.52 (1:17.19)     4:37.73 (34.21)   5:15.00 (1:11.48)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      5:15.81    5:17.21 &SUM   
                  37.98   1:18.51 (1:18.51)     2:01.37 (42.86)   2:52.01 (1:33.50)
        3:26.38 (34.37)   4:10.22 (1:18.21)     4:42.19 (31.97)   5:17.21 (1:06.99)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   5:29.56    5:23.82 &SUM   
                  38.34   1:19.60 (1:19.60)     2:01.03 (41.43)   2:46.58 (1:26.98)
        3:25.04 (38.46)   4:11.39 (1:24.81)     4:44.81 (33.42)   5:23.82 (1:12.43)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:34.40    5:29.49 &SUM   
                  39.75   1:22.33 (1:22.33)     2:06.29 (43.96)   2:55.36 (1:33.03)
        3:33.99 (38.63)   4:17.91 (1:22.55)     4:51.55 (33.64)   5:29.49 (1:11.58)
 16 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     5:29.06    5:29.97 &SUM   
                  39.30   1:23.96 (1:23.96)     2:08.46 (44.50)   2:57.25 (1:33.29)
        3:32.98 (35.73)   4:17.99 (1:20.74)     4:52.48 (34.49)   5:29.97 (1:11.98)
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:34.44    5:34.99 &SUM   
                  44.81   1:32.97 (1:32.97)     2:14.98 (42.01)   3:04.10 (1:31.13)
        3:37.20 (33.10)   4:14.46 (1:10.36)     4:51.94 (37.48)   5:34.99 (1:20.53)
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          5:34.48    5:36.19 &SFT   
                  38.51   1:19.69 (1:19.69)     2:05.85 (46.16)   2:59.65 (1:39.96)
        3:36.34 (36.69)   4:24.37 (1:24.72)     4:57.37 (33.00)   5:36.19 (1:11.82)
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:21.43         DQ        
                  40.06   1:22.19 (1:22.19)     2:03.89 (41.70)   2:56.70 (1:34.51)
        3:30.68 (33.98)   4:09.05 (1:12.35)     4:41.35 (32.30)        DQ (1:07.70)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                26.72      26.23 &SUM   
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                 28.65      28.39 &SUM   
  3 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                28.51      28.41 &SUM   
  4 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                28.49      28.46 &SUM   
  5 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                 28.63      28.57 &SUM   
  6 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA                28.40      28.59 &SUM   
  7 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                28.67      28.90 &SUM   
 -- Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA                28.61         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 28.92      28.59 &SUM   
 10 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                28.93      28.62 &SUM   
 11 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 28.86      28.65 &SUM   
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                28.70      28.80 &SUM   
 13 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                 28.83      28.84 &SUM   
 14 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                28.91      28.87 &SUM   
 15 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA                28.92      29.17 &SUM   
 16 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                28.83      29.20 &SUM   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                 30.92      30.45        
  2 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA                 31.51      30.93        
 -- Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 29.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA                32.67      32.69        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA               31.70      30.00 &SUM   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                 29.40      28.93 &SUM   
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 29.50      29.07 &SUM   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                26.64      26.72 q&SUM  
  2 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA                28.56      28.40 q&SUM  
  3 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                29.71      28.49 q&SUM  
  4 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                29.06      28.51 q&SUM  
  5 Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA                28.17      28.61 q&SUM  
  6 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                 28.59      28.63 q&SUM  
  7 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                 28.79      28.65 q&SUM  
  8 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                28.53      28.67 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                28.58      28.70 q&SUM  
 10 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                 29.65      28.83 q&SUM  
 10 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                28.52      28.83 q&SUM  
 12 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 27.96      28.86 q&SUM  
 13 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                28.82      28.91 q&SUM  
 14 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA                29.94      28.92 q&SUM  
 14 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 29.50      28.92 q&SUM  
 16 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                28.91      28.93 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA                29.29      29.05 &SUM   
 18 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                 29.56      29.14 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA                28.95      29.16 &SUM   
 20 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA                28.44      29.18 &SUM   
 21 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                29.34      29.25 &SUM   
 22 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA                28.66      29.26 &SUM   
 23 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                29.14      29.30 &SUM   
 24 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA                 30.20      29.43 &SUM   
 25 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 29.49      29.51 &SUM   
 26 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA                 29.62      29.59 &SUM   
 27 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA                30.12      29.67 &SUM   
 28 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                 29.92      29.89 &SUM   
 29 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                 30.34      29.90 &SUM   
 29 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA                30.20      29.90 &SUM   
 31 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                 29.82      29.94 &SUM   
 32 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                 30.21      30.01 &SUM   
 33 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA                30.16      30.07 &SUM   
 33 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                29.69      30.07 &SUM   
 35 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-07-CA               29.60      30.24 &SUM   
 36 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA                30.04      30.26 &SUM   
 37 Hynes, Kayleigh N         14 NOVA-CA                29.71      30.40 &SUM   
 38 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA                 30.22      30.47        
 38 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA               29.87      30.47        
 40 Nansen, Makena L          14 TORR-CA                29.40      30.49        
 41 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA                28.64      30.95        
 42 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                30.37      31.07        
 43 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA                29.83      31.64        
 -- Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                29.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:02.40    1:02.08 &SUM   
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:08.29    1:07.21        
                  32.33     1:07.21 (34.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:00.97    1:00.87 &SUM   
                  29.66     1:00.87 (31.21)                                        
  2 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:01.63    1:00.93 &SUM   
                  29.32     1:00.93 (31.61)                                        
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:01.84    1:01.58 &SUM   
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)                                        
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:01.92    1:01.61 &SUM   
                  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)                                        
  5 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:02.34    1:01.66 &SUM   
                  29.88     1:01.66 (31.78)                                        
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:01.44    1:01.75 &SUM   
                  29.87     1:01.75 (31.88)                                        
  7 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.49    1:02.03 &SUM   
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)                                        
  8 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:02.06    1:02.13 &SUM   
                  30.31     1:02.13 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:02.84    1:02.07 &SUM   
                  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)                                        
 10 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:02.94    1:02.64 &SUM   
                  30.32     1:02.64 (32.32)                                        
 11 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:03.10    1:02.69 &SUM   
                  30.17     1:02.69 (32.52)                                        
 12 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:02.86    1:02.80 &SUM   
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)                                        
 13 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:02.74    1:03.13 &SUM   
                  30.11     1:03.13 (33.02)                                        
 14 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:03.43    1:03.17 &SUM   
                  30.36     1:03.17 (32.81)                                        
 15 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:03.49    1:03.20 &SUM   
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)                                        
 16 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:03.28    1:04.15 &SUM   
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:00.62    1:00.97 q&SUM  
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)                                        
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:01.54    1:01.44 q&SUM  
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)                                        
  3 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.91    1:01.49 q&SUM  
                  29.30     1:01.49 (32.19)                                        
  4 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:01.59    1:01.63 q&SUM  
                  29.90     1:01.63 (31.73)                                        
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:02.91    1:01.84 q&SUM  
                  30.04     1:01.84 (31.80)                                        
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:03.31    1:01.92 q&SUM  
                  29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)                                        
  7 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:02.29    1:02.06 q&SUM  
                  30.48     1:02.06 (31.58)                                        
  8 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:02.58    1:02.34 q&SUM  
                  30.09     1:02.34 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:04.24    1:02.74 q&SUM  
                  30.03     1:02.74 (32.71)                                        
 10 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:04.13    1:02.84 q&SUM  
                  29.73     1:02.84 (33.11)                                        
 11 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:03.39    1:02.86 q&SUM  
                  30.32     1:02.86 (32.54)                                        
 12 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:04.73    1:02.94 q&SUM  
                  30.51     1:02.94 (32.43)                                        
 13 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:03.15    1:03.10 q&SUM  
                  30.36     1:03.10 (32.74)                                        
 14 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:02.82    1:03.28 q&SUM  
                  29.83     1:03.28 (33.45)                                        
 15 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:05.68    1:03.43 q&SUM  
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)                                        
 16 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:05.17    1:03.49 q&SUM  
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:05.45    1:03.51 &SUM   
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
 18 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:03.57    1:03.64 &SUM   
                  30.82     1:03.64 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:04.78    1:03.66 &SUM   
                  30.44     1:03.66 (33.22)                                        
 20 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:02.40    1:03.91 &SUM   
                  30.02     1:03.91 (33.89)                                        
 21 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              1:04.04    1:04.01 &SUM   
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)                                        
 22 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:03.94    1:04.05 &SUM   
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:05.81    1:04.06 &SUM   
                  30.86     1:04.06 (33.20)                                        
 24 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:05.23    1:04.07 &SUM   
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)                                        
 25 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA             1:03.67    1:04.12 &SUM   
                  30.64     1:04.12 (33.48)                                        
 26 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:03.50    1:04.14 &SUM   
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)                                        
 27 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              1:05.90    1:04.23 &SUM   
                  30.65     1:04.23 (33.58)                                        
 28 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              1:03.31    1:04.36 &SUM   
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)                                        
 29 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:05.42    1:04.45 &SUM   
                  30.56     1:04.45 (33.89)                                        
 30 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:04.61 &SUM   
                  30.92     1:04.61 (33.69)                                        
 31 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:04.04    1:04.73 &SUM   
                  30.55     1:04.73 (34.18)                                        
 32 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:02.78    1:04.75 &SUM   
                  30.30     1:04.75 (34.45)                                        
 33 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:05.98    1:04.76 &SUM   
                  30.63     1:04.76 (34.13)                                        
 34 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               1:04.17    1:04.77 &SUM   
                  31.00     1:04.77 (33.77)                                        
 35 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA              1:05.50    1:05.61 &SUM   
                  31.09     1:05.61 (34.52)                                        
 36 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:04.95    1:06.26        
                  31.51     1:06.26 (34.75)                                        
 37 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:05.62    1:06.35        
                  31.81     1:06.35 (34.54)                                        
 38 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:05.56    1:06.43        
                  32.47     1:06.43 (33.96)                                        
 39 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:06.50        
                  31.50     1:06.50 (35.00)                                        
 40 Nansen, Makena L          14 TORR-CA              1:05.31    1:06.80        
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)                                        
 41 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               1:05.08    1:07.00        
                  31.29     1:07.00 (35.71)                                        
 42 Hynes, Kayleigh N         14 NOVA-CA              1:05.12    1:07.04        
                  31.40     1:07.04 (35.64)                                        
 43 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:05.66    1:07.05        
                  31.92     1:07.05 (35.13)                                        
 44 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA              1:05.90    1:07.26        
                  32.04     1:07.26 (35.22)                                        
 45 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA              1:05.81    1:07.42        
                  31.28     1:07.42 (36.14)                                        
 46 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:05.66    1:07.51        
                  31.81     1:07.51 (35.70)                                        
 47 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:05.48    1:08.41        
                  32.00     1:08.41 (36.41)                                        
 48 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              1:04.18    1:12.28        
                  34.00     1:12.28 (38.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:10.68    2:08.20 &SUM   
                  28.83     1:01.38 (32.55)     1:35.86 (34.48)     2:08.20 (32.34)
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:11.07    2:08.23 &SUM   
                  30.68     1:03.71 (33.03)     1:36.80 (33.09)     2:08.23 (31.43)
  3 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:11.84    2:09.22 &SUM   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:36.99 (33.62)     2:09.22 (32.23)
  4 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:13.81    2:11.38 &SUM   
                  29.98     1:03.19 (33.21)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:11.38 (33.83)
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:12.03    2:12.14 &SUM   
                  31.03     1:05.41 (34.38)     1:39.43 (34.02)     2:12.14 (32.71)
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:13.12    2:12.91 &SUM   
                  30.59     1:04.48 (33.89)     1:39.10 (34.62)     2:12.91 (33.81)
  7 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:14.56    2:14.64 &SUM   
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:40.22 (35.23)     2:14.64 (34.42)
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:15.93    2:15.61 &SUM   
                  30.93     1:05.16 (34.23)     1:40.92 (35.76)     2:15.61 (34.69)
B - Final
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              2:16.08    2:13.18 &SUM   
                  30.36     1:04.39 (34.03)     1:38.94 (34.55)     2:13.18 (34.24)
 10 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               2:17.64    2:13.52 &SUM   
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:40.07 (33.49)     2:13.52 (33.45)
 11 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:18.28    2:14.14 &SUM   
                  31.19     1:04.82 (33.63)     1:39.62 (34.80)     2:14.14 (34.52)
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:17.99    2:14.24 &SUM   
                  30.75     1:04.51 (33.76)     1:39.10 (34.59)     2:14.24 (35.14)
 13 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               2:16.37    2:15.51 &SUM   
                  31.44     1:06.11 (34.67)     1:41.05 (34.94)     2:15.51 (34.46)
 14 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.10    2:16.85 &SUM   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)     1:41.43 (35.19)     2:16.85 (35.42)
 15 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              2:17.61    2:17.98 &SUM   
                  29.96     1:04.35 (34.39)     1:41.18 (36.83)     2:17.98 (36.80)
 16 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA             2:19.08    2:20.65 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:07.86 (35.37)     1:43.97 (36.11)     2:20.65 (36.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:25.04    2:20.05 &SUM   
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)     1:43.24 (36.78)     2:20.05 (36.81)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:19.35    2:20.30 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:09.18 (36.87)     1:44.46 (35.28)     2:20.30 (35.84)
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:24.69    2:24.35        
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)     1:47.97 (37.39)     2:24.35 (36.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:08.30    2:10.68 q&SUM  
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)     1:36.48 (33.91)     2:10.68 (34.20)
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:11.05    2:11.07 q&SUM  
                  31.50     1:05.08 (33.58)     1:38.27 (33.19)     2:11.07 (32.80)
  3 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:13.95    2:11.84 q&SUM  
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)     1:39.31 (34.07)     2:11.84 (32.53)
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:11.44    2:12.03 q&SUM  
                  31.05     1:05.32 (34.27)     1:39.02 (33.70)     2:12.03 (33.01)
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:11.51    2:13.12 q&SUM  
                  30.81     1:04.37 (33.56)     1:38.96 (34.59)     2:13.12 (34.16)
  6 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:10.70    2:13.81 q&SUM  
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)     1:39.49 (34.85)     2:13.81 (34.32)
  7 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:21.60    2:14.56 q&SUM  
                  31.17     1:04.95 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.77)     2:14.56 (34.84)
  8 Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA              2:19.23    2:15.53 q&SUM  
                  30.09     1:04.23 (34.14)     1:40.27 (36.04)     2:15.53 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:17.30    2:15.93 q&SUM  
                  31.34     1:05.96 (34.62)     1:41.93 (35.97)     2:15.93 (34.00)
 10 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              2:16.89    2:16.08 q&SUM  
                  31.18     1:05.77 (34.59)     1:40.89 (35.12)     2:16.08 (35.19)
 11 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               2:17.02    2:16.37 q&SUM  
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)     1:41.43 (35.37)     2:16.37 (34.94)
 12 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              2:19.04    2:17.61 q&SUM  
                  30.57     1:05.81 (35.24)     1:42.69 (36.88)     2:17.61 (34.92)
 13 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               2:17.95    2:17.64 q&SUM  
                  31.27     1:05.84 (34.57)     1:42.22 (36.38)     2:17.64 (35.42)
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:20.29    2:17.99 q&SUM  
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)     1:42.42 (35.30)     2:17.99 (35.57)
 15 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:17.98    2:18.10 q&SUM  
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)     1:41.79 (35.99)     2:18.10 (36.31)
 16 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:17.06    2:18.28 q&SUM  
                  31.42     1:06.29 (34.87)     1:41.84 (35.55)     2:18.28 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA             2:17.91    2:19.08 &SUM   
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)     1:43.02 (36.76)     2:19.08 (36.06)
 18 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:20.77    2:19.19 &SUM   
                  32.37     1:07.52 (35.15)     1:43.41 (35.89)     2:19.19 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               2:23.22    2:19.28 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:08.40 (36.16)     1:45.13 (36.73)     2:19.28 (34.15)
 20 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:20.58    2:19.35 &SUM   
                  31.59     1:06.87 (35.28)     1:43.31 (36.44)     2:19.35 (36.04)
 21 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:21.99    2:19.41 &SUM   
                  32.14     1:07.68 (35.54)     1:44.29 (36.61)     2:19.41 (35.12)
 22 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:23.58    2:19.47 &SUM   
                  30.77     1:06.00 (35.23)     1:42.69 (36.69)     2:19.47 (36.78)
 23 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:17.65    2:19.55 &SUM   
                  32.53     1:07.89 (35.36)     1:43.94 (36.05)     2:19.55 (35.61)
 24 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              2:17.28    2:19.59 &SUM   
                  32.02     1:06.84 (34.82)     1:42.79 (35.95)     2:19.59 (36.80)
 25 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              2:21.42    2:19.84 &SUM   
                  31.67     1:07.70 (36.03)     1:44.31 (36.61)     2:19.84 (35.53)
 26 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               2:19.96    2:20.30 &SUM   
                  32.58     1:08.34 (35.76)     1:44.82 (36.48)     2:20.30 (35.48)
 27 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:21.60    2:20.74 &SUM   
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)     1:44.35 (36.37)     2:20.74 (36.39)
 28 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA             2:22.71    2:20.86 &SUM   
                  31.82     1:07.28 (35.46)     1:44.32 (37.04)     2:20.86 (36.54)
 29 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:19.41    2:20.93 &SUM   
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)     1:46.25 (36.74)     2:20.93 (34.68)
 30 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:19.81    2:21.20 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:08.60 (36.21)     1:44.92 (36.32)     2:21.20 (36.28)
 31 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:24.02    2:21.78 &SUM   
                  33.56     1:09.79 (36.23)     1:46.55 (36.76)     2:21.78 (35.23)
 32 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:19.05    2:22.56 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:11.04 (36.97)     1:46.60 (35.56)     2:22.56 (35.96)
 33 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA              2:21.33    2:22.72 &SUM   
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)     1:45.94 (37.04)     2:22.72 (36.78)
 34 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.98    2:22.84 &SUM   
                  32.11     1:08.05 (35.94)     1:46.24 (38.19)     2:22.84 (36.60)
 35 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA               2:22.11    2:22.88 &SUM   
                  32.81     1:09.16 (36.35)     1:46.45 (37.29)     2:22.88 (36.43)
 36 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:18.26    2:23.19 &SUM   
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)     1:45.70 (37.92)     2:23.19 (37.49)
 37 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              2:23.81    2:25.21        
                  33.19     1:09.88 (36.69)     1:47.28 (37.40)     2:25.21 (37.93)
 38 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              2:23.09    2:25.58        
                  32.04     1:09.12 (37.08)     1:47.00 (37.88)     2:25.58 (38.58)
 39 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:23.82    2:26.78        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:48.57 (37.42)     2:26.78 (38.21)
 40 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:21.66    2:27.34        
                  33.75     1:10.78 (37.03)     1:49.41 (38.63)     2:27.34 (37.93)
 41 Hynes, Kayleigh N         14 NOVA-CA              2:20.99    2:27.46        
                  33.44     1:11.19 (37.75)     1:49.57 (38.38)     2:27.46 (37.89)
 42 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              2:23.61    2:27.77        
                  33.83     1:11.46 (37.63)     1:50.01 (38.55)     2:27.77 (37.76)
 -- McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA               2:21.91         DQ        
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)     1:50.61 (38.35)          DQ (38.28)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               4:36.94    4:33.12 &SUM   
                  30.36     1:04.34 (33.98)     1:39.35 (35.01)     2:14.45 (35.10)
        2:49.58 (35.13)     3:25.29 (35.71)     3:59.97 (34.68)     4:33.12 (33.15)
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              4:40.82    4:33.63 &SUM   
                  31.72     1:05.85 (34.13)     1:40.77 (34.92)     2:15.70 (34.93)
        2:50.89 (35.19)     3:26.26 (35.37)     4:00.93 (34.67)     4:33.63 (32.70)
  3 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              4:40.31    4:35.21 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)     1:40.02 (34.60)     2:15.08 (35.06)
        2:49.57 (34.49)     3:25.21 (35.64)     4:00.75 (35.54)     4:35.21 (34.46)
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              4:43.03    4:38.58 &SUM   
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:41.18 (34.96)     2:16.75 (35.57)
        2:52.10 (35.35)     3:28.05 (35.95)     4:03.76 (35.71)     4:38.58 (34.82)
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               4:44.27    4:43.05 &SUM   
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)     1:43.17 (36.02)     2:19.37 (36.20)
        2:55.30 (35.93)     3:31.62 (36.32)     4:08.09 (36.47)     4:43.05 (34.96)
  6 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               4:47.03    4:43.97 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:08.38 (35.87)     1:44.25 (35.87)     2:20.41 (36.16)
        2:56.64 (36.23)     3:32.68 (36.04)     4:08.69 (36.01)     4:43.97 (35.28)
  7 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               4:44.40    4:46.52 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:09.32 (36.21)     1:45.94 (36.62)     2:22.90 (36.96)
        2:57.54 (34.64)     3:34.08 (36.54)     4:10.19 (36.11)     4:46.52 (36.33)
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              4:46.95    4:46.96 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:06.59 (35.03)     1:42.75 (36.16)     2:19.67 (36.92)
        2:56.33 (36.66)     3:33.49 (37.16)     4:10.75 (37.26)     4:46.96 (36.21)
B - Final
  9 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              4:48.31    4:44.28 &SUM   
                  32.42     1:07.78 (35.36)     1:43.78 (36.00)     2:19.99 (36.21)
        2:56.16 (36.17)     3:33.10 (36.94)     4:09.44 (36.34)     4:44.28 (34.84)
 10 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              4:49.24    4:44.77 &SUM   
                  32.64     1:08.28 (35.64)     1:44.47 (36.19)     2:21.00 (36.53)
        2:57.59 (36.59)     3:34.50 (36.91)     4:10.84 (36.34)     4:44.77 (33.93)
 11 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              4:49.90    4:46.32 &SUM   
                  33.25     1:09.27 (36.02)     1:45.84 (36.57)     2:22.37 (36.53)
        2:58.55 (36.18)     3:34.86 (36.31)     4:10.85 (35.99)     4:46.32 (35.47)
 12 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              4:50.37    4:47.48 &SUM   
                  32.06     1:08.12 (36.06)     1:45.07 (36.95)     2:22.63 (37.56)
        2:59.51 (36.88)     3:37.02 (37.51)     4:13.67 (36.65)     4:47.48 (33.81)
 13 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              4:49.88    4:47.88 &SUM   
                  31.78     1:07.44 (35.66)     1:44.47 (37.03)     2:21.81 (37.34)
        2:58.53 (36.72)     3:35.99 (37.46)     4:12.65 (36.66)     4:47.88 (35.23)
 14 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              4:49.53    4:47.94 &SUM   
                  32.18     1:08.78 (36.60)     1:45.49 (36.71)     2:22.55 (37.06)
        2:59.76 (37.21)     3:36.77 (37.01)     4:13.48 (36.71)     4:47.94 (34.46)
 15 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               4:49.87    4:49.83 &SUM   
                  32.61     1:08.53 (35.92)     1:45.26 (36.73)     2:22.52 (37.26)
        2:59.49 (36.97)     3:36.61 (37.12)     4:13.44 (36.83)     4:49.83 (36.39)
 16 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              4:49.30    4:51.32 &SUM   
                  33.08     1:09.47 (36.39)     1:46.12 (36.65)     2:23.01 (36.89)
        3:00.15 (37.14)     3:37.27 (37.12)     4:14.64 (37.37)     4:51.32 (36.68)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              5:18.43    5:01.56 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:12.27 (38.61)     1:50.27 (38.00)     2:29.15 (38.88)
        3:07.24 (38.09)     3:46.11 (38.87)     4:23.93 (37.82)     5:01.56 (37.63)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               4:36.29    4:36.94 q&SUM  
                  31.32     1:06.26 (34.94)     1:41.42 (35.16)     2:16.57 (35.15)
        2:51.68 (35.11)     3:27.78 (36.10)     4:03.07 (35.29)     4:36.94 (33.87)
  2 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              4:40.15    4:40.31 q&SUM  
                  31.03     1:05.24 (34.21)     1:40.98 (35.74)     2:16.74 (35.76)
        2:52.55 (35.81)     3:28.99 (36.44)     4:05.51 (36.52)     4:40.31 (34.80)
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              4:37.15    4:40.82 q&SUM  
                  32.64     1:08.41 (35.77)     1:44.27 (35.86)     2:20.45 (36.18)
        2:55.62 (35.17)     3:31.59 (35.97)     4:06.62 (35.03)     4:40.82 (34.20)
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              4:40.49    4:43.03 q&SUM  
                  31.86     1:06.64 (34.78)     1:41.74 (35.10)     2:18.22 (36.48)
                                3:31.14 ( )   4:43.03 (1:11.89)                    
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               4:45.75    4:44.27 q&SUM  
                  32.22     1:07.77 (35.55)     1:43.42 (35.65)     2:19.48 (36.06)
        2:55.57 (36.09)     3:32.19 (36.62)     4:08.78 (36.59)     4:44.27 (35.49)
  6 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               4:49.20    4:44.40 q&SUM  
                  33.34     1:09.81 (36.47)     1:46.42 (36.61)     2:22.85 (36.43)
        2:57.76 (34.91)     3:33.70 (35.94)     4:09.47 (35.77)     4:44.40 (34.93)
  7 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              4:44.88    4:46.95 q&SUM  
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)     1:43.48 (36.29)     2:20.33 (36.85)
        2:57.43 (37.10)     3:34.81 (37.38)     4:11.96 (37.15)     4:46.95 (34.99)
  8 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               4:43.18    4:47.03 q&SUM  
                  32.48     1:08.77 (36.29)     1:44.95 (36.18)     2:21.42 (36.47)
        2:58.01 (36.59)     3:34.92 (36.91)     4:11.63 (36.71)     4:47.03 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              4:51.87    4:47.28 q&SUM  
                  31.94     1:07.53 (35.59)     1:44.10 (36.57)     2:20.92 (36.82)
        2:57.99 (37.07)     3:35.07 (37.08)     4:11.47 (36.40)     4:47.28 (35.81)
 10 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              4:41.64    4:48.31 q&SUM  
                  33.32     1:09.27 (35.95)     1:46.35 (37.08)     2:23.16 (36.81)
        2:59.63 (36.47)     3:36.65 (37.02)     4:13.26 (36.61)     4:48.31 (35.05)
 11 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:00.91    4:49.24 q&SUM  
                  33.60     1:09.90 (36.30)     1:46.41 (36.51)     2:23.52 (37.11)
        3:00.34 (36.82)     3:37.02 (36.68)     4:13.75 (36.73)     4:49.24 (35.49)
 12 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              4:58.65    4:49.30 q&SUM  
                  33.22     1:09.09 (35.87)     1:45.12 (36.03)     2:21.88 (36.76)
        2:58.45 (36.57)     3:35.49 (37.04)     4:12.69 (37.20)     4:49.30 (36.61)
 13 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              4:54.45    4:49.53 q&SUM  
                  32.39     1:09.12 (36.73)     1:46.08 (36.96)     2:23.62 (37.54)
        3:00.90 (37.28)     3:38.09 (37.19)     4:14.64 (36.55)     4:49.53 (34.89)
 14 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               4:57.13    4:49.87 q&SUM  
                  32.85     1:09.25 (36.40)     1:46.36 (37.11)     2:23.47 (37.11)
        3:00.35 (36.88)     3:37.55 (37.20)     4:14.45 (36.90)     4:49.87 (35.42)
 15 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              4:49.41    4:49.88 q&SUM  
                  32.01     1:07.98 (35.97)     1:45.08 (37.10)     2:22.27 (37.19)
        2:58.89 (36.62)     3:36.13 (37.24)     4:13.36 (37.23)     4:49.88 (36.52)
 16 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              4:57.08    4:49.90 q&SUM  
                  33.65     1:10.09 (36.44)     1:46.69 (36.60)     2:23.70 (37.01)
        3:00.35 (36.65)     3:36.99 (36.64)     4:13.91 (36.92)     4:49.90 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              4:58.07    4:50.37 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:46.07 (37.03)     2:23.31 (37.24)
        3:00.51 (37.20)     3:38.45 (37.94)     4:14.93 (36.48)     4:50.37 (35.44)
 18 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               4:45.49    4:50.52 &SUM   
                  32.93     1:09.03 (36.10)     1:45.43 (36.40)     2:22.46 (37.03)
        2:59.36 (36.90)     3:36.66 (37.30)     4:13.84 (37.18)     4:50.52 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA             4:50.57    4:51.11 &SUM   
                  32.53     1:08.09 (35.56)     1:44.82 (36.73)     2:22.17 (37.35)
        2:59.46 (37.29)     3:37.37 (37.91)     4:14.90 (37.53)     4:51.11 (36.21)
 20 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               4:58.29    4:52.26 &SUM   
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)     1:47.46 (37.22)     2:24.51 (37.05)
        3:01.71 (37.20)     3:39.12 (37.41)     4:15.93 (36.81)     4:52.26 (36.33)
 21 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               4:56.42    4:52.64 &SUM   
                  32.37     1:08.84 (36.47)     1:46.11 (37.27)     2:23.88 (37.77)
        3:01.16 (37.28)     3:38.86 (37.70)     4:15.79 (36.93)     4:52.64 (36.85)
 22 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              4:59.61    4:52.87 &SUM   
                  33.15     1:09.12 (35.97)     1:45.75 (36.63)     2:22.71 (36.96)
        3:00.22 (37.51)     3:38.25 (38.03)     4:15.94 (37.69)     4:52.87 (36.93)
 23 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              4:54.73    4:54.24 &SUM   
                  31.81     1:08.21 (36.40)     1:45.25 (37.04)     2:23.27 (38.02)
        3:01.12 (37.85)     3:39.18 (38.06)     4:16.97 (37.79)     4:54.24 (37.27)
 24 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              4:43.63    4:54.92 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:08.22 (35.40)     1:44.19 (35.97)     2:21.31 (37.12)
        2:59.15 (37.84)     3:37.77 (38.62)     4:16.66 (38.89)     4:54.92 (38.26)
 25 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              5:00.61    4:55.54 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:10.17 (36.88)     1:47.75 (37.58)     2:25.96 (38.21)
        3:03.86 (37.90)     3:41.89 (38.03)     4:19.52 (37.63)     4:55.54 (36.02)
 26 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              4:59.84    4:55.58 &SUM   
                  32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)     1:47.79 (37.86)     2:25.39 (37.60)
        3:02.89 (37.50)     3:40.88 (37.99)     4:19.24 (38.36)     4:55.58 (36.34)
 27 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA              4:58.29    4:56.12 &SUM   
                  33.26     1:10.13 (36.87)     1:47.05 (36.92)     2:25.01 (37.96)
        3:02.35 (37.34)     3:40.45 (38.10)     4:18.19 (37.74)     4:56.12 (37.93)
 28 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              4:56.03    4:57.49 &SUM   
                  32.43     1:09.05 (36.62)     1:47.24 (38.19)     2:25.68 (38.44)
        3:03.61 (37.93)     3:42.86 (39.25)     4:20.77 (37.91)     4:57.49 (36.72)
 29 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               4:59.06    4:57.94 &SUM   
                  32.54     1:08.81 (36.27)     1:45.95 (37.14)     2:24.29 (38.34)
        3:02.76 (38.47)     3:42.40 (39.64)     4:21.18 (38.78)     4:57.94 (36.76)
 30 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              5:01.76    4:59.56 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:10.30 (37.13)     1:47.92 (37.62)     2:25.88 (37.96)
        3:04.37 (38.49)     3:43.38 (39.01)     4:21.93 (38.55)     4:59.56 (37.63)
 31 Valentin, Sierra E        14 ORCA-CA              5:01.81    5:00.91 &SUM   
                  33.52     1:10.38 (36.86)     1:48.35 (37.97)     2:26.98 (38.63)
        3:05.68 (38.70)     3:44.88 (39.20)     4:23.68 (38.80)     5:00.91 (37.23)
 32 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              5:02.66    5:01.03 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:10.96 (37.48)     1:48.75 (37.79)     2:27.50 (38.75)
        3:06.19 (38.69)     3:45.37 (39.18)     4:23.39 (38.02)     5:01.03 (37.64)
 33 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              5:01.92    5:03.80        
                  33.77     1:11.25 (37.48)     1:48.88 (37.63)     2:27.73 (38.85)
        3:06.81 (39.08)     3:46.41 (39.60)     4:25.59 (39.18)     5:03.80 (38.21)
 34 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA               4:55.17    5:05.18        
                  33.97     1:11.23 (37.26)     1:49.31 (38.08)     2:28.05 (38.74)
        3:07.61 (39.56)     3:47.20 (39.59)     4:26.96 (39.76)     5:05.18 (38.22)
 35 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               5:01.58    5:08.35        
                  35.53     1:15.04 (39.51)     1:54.22 (39.18)     2:32.34 (38.12)
        3:11.85 (39.51)     3:51.39 (39.54)     4:29.27 (37.88)     5:08.35 (39.08)
 36 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              4:57.01    5:11.67        
                  33.49     1:11.38 (37.89)     1:50.62 (39.24)     2:30.65 (40.03)
        3:10.99 (40.34)     3:51.36 (40.37)     4:31.94 (40.58)     5:11.67 (39.73)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:36.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               9:42.25    9:37.89 &SUM   
                  32.36     1:07.77 (35.41)     1:43.54 (35.77)     2:19.70 (36.16)
        2:55.95 (36.25)     3:32.65 (36.70)     4:09.61 (36.96)     4:46.62 (37.01)
        5:23.71 (37.09)     6:00.75 (37.04)     6:37.77 (37.02)     7:14.42 (36.65)
        7:50.68 (36.26)     8:27.03 (36.35)     9:02.76 (35.73)     9:37.89 (35.13)
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              9:45.60    9:40.93 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:07.80 (35.49)     1:44.06 (36.26)     2:19.91 (35.85)
        2:55.93 (36.02)     3:32.49 (36.56)     4:09.07 (36.58)     4:45.75 (36.68)
        5:22.77 (37.02)     5:59.67 (36.90)     6:36.75 (37.08)     7:14.01 (37.26)
        7:51.02 (37.01)     8:28.18 (37.16)     9:05.17 (36.99)     9:40.93 (35.76)
  3 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA             10:01.83    9:44.51 &SUM   
                  32.99     1:08.85 (35.86)     1:45.45 (36.60)     2:22.49 (37.04)
        2:59.17 (36.68)     3:36.27 (37.10)     4:13.26 (36.99)     4:50.62 (37.36)
        5:27.31 (36.69)     6:04.50 (37.19)     6:41.27 (36.77)     7:18.32 (37.05)
        7:55.04 (36.72)     8:32.41 (37.37)     9:09.09 (36.68)     9:44.51 (35.42)
  4 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA             10:08.71    9:47.05 &SUM   
                  33.47     1:09.87 (36.40)     1:46.50 (36.63)     2:23.15 (36.65)
        3:00.07 (36.92)     3:37.24 (37.17)     4:14.26 (37.02)     4:51.42 (37.16)
        5:28.53 (37.11)     6:05.70 (37.17)     6:42.86 (37.16)     7:20.18 (37.32)
        7:57.17 (36.99)     8:34.27 (37.10)     9:11.00 (36.73)     9:47.05 (36.05)
  5 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA              10:01.90    9:50.48 &SUM   
                  33.43     1:10.30 (36.87)     1:47.42 (37.12)     2:24.98 (37.56)
        3:02.42 (37.44)     3:40.00 (37.58)     4:17.21 (37.21)     4:54.99 (37.78)
        5:31.68 (36.69)     6:08.25 (36.57)     6:44.77 (36.52)     7:21.86 (37.09)
        7:58.72 (36.86)     8:36.08 (37.36)     9:13.41 (37.33)     9:50.48 (37.07)
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA             10:15.75    9:51.47 &SUM   
                  32.26     1:08.10 (35.84)     1:44.82 (36.72)     2:22.03 (37.21)
        2:59.40 (37.37)     3:36.99 (37.59)     4:14.34 (37.35)     4:52.19 (37.85)
        5:29.46 (37.27)     6:07.17 (37.71)     6:44.90 (37.73)     7:23.09 (38.19)
        8:00.53 (37.44)     8:38.56 (38.03)     9:15.26 (36.70)     9:51.47 (36.21)
  7 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA             10:12.84    9:52.62 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)     1:46.11 (36.99)     2:23.69 (37.58)
        3:01.00 (37.31)     3:38.68 (37.68)     4:16.42 (37.74)     4:54.26 (37.84)
        5:32.18 (37.92)     6:09.88 (37.70)     6:47.79 (37.91)     7:25.66 (37.87)
        8:03.32 (37.66)     8:41.00 (37.68)     9:17.48 (36.48)     9:52.62 (35.14)
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA             10:11.22    9:53.09 &SUM   
                  31.74     1:07.67 (35.93)     1:45.21 (37.54)     2:22.80 (37.59)
        3:00.76 (37.96)     3:38.24 (37.48)     4:16.40 (38.16)     4:54.21 (37.81)
        5:32.79 (38.58)     6:11.31 (38.52)     6:49.69 (38.38)     7:27.87 (38.18)
        8:05.41 (37.54)     8:42.54 (37.13)     9:19.42 (36.88)     9:53.09 (33.67)
  9 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               9:46.27    9:53.49 &SUM   
                  33.00     1:09.27 (36.27)     1:46.11 (36.84)     2:23.34 (37.23)
        3:00.67 (37.33)     3:38.08 (37.41)     4:15.34 (37.26)     4:52.80 (37.46)
        5:30.56 (37.76)     6:08.94 (38.38)     6:46.52 (37.58)     7:24.30 (37.78)
        8:01.90 (37.60)     8:39.60 (37.70)     9:17.04 (37.44)     9:53.49 (36.45)
 10 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA            10:20.81    9:53.72 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:10.65 (37.14)     1:47.85 (37.20)     2:25.33 (37.48)
        3:02.68 (37.35)     3:40.09 (37.41)     4:17.32 (37.23)     4:54.92 (37.60)
        5:32.15 (37.23)     6:09.59 (37.44)     6:47.35 (37.76)     7:25.30 (37.95)
        8:02.59 (37.29)     8:40.31 (37.72)     9:17.63 (37.32)     9:53.72 (36.09)
 11 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              9:42.70    9:53.94 &SUM   
                  32.73     1:08.70 (35.97)     1:45.84 (37.14)     2:23.18 (37.34)
        3:00.07 (36.89)     3:37.50 (37.43)     4:14.91 (37.41)     4:52.45 (37.54)
        5:29.91 (37.46)     6:07.13 (37.22)     6:44.98 (37.85)     7:23.19 (38.21)
        8:01.33 (38.14)     8:39.05 (37.72)     9:16.50 (37.45)     9:53.94 (37.44)
 12 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA             10:06.21    9:56.08 &SUM   
                  34.47     1:11.00 (36.53)     1:47.85 (36.85)     2:25.16 (37.31)
        3:02.30 (37.14)     3:39.66 (37.36)     4:17.05 (37.39)     4:54.54 (37.49)
        5:31.93 (37.39)     6:09.72 (37.79)     6:47.57 (37.85)     7:25.55 (37.98)
        8:03.42 (37.87)     8:41.40 (37.98)     9:13.95 (32.55)     9:56.08 (42.13)
 13 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA             10:13.81    9:58.15 &SUM   
                  33.37     1:10.27 (36.90)     1:47.77 (37.50)     2:25.83 (38.06)
        3:03.83 (38.00)     3:41.69 (37.86)     4:19.57 (37.88)     4:57.62 (38.05)
        5:35.13 (37.51)     6:13.44 (38.31)     6:50.98 (37.54)     7:29.29 (38.31)
        8:06.87 (37.58)     8:44.36 (37.49)     9:21.79 (37.43)     9:58.15 (36.36)
 14 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA             10:15.73    9:58.88 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:10.89 (37.23)     1:48.48 (37.59)     2:26.48 (38.00)
        3:04.41 (37.93)     3:42.62 (38.21)     4:20.30 (37.68)     4:58.33 (38.03)
        5:35.84 (37.51)     6:13.53 (37.69)     6:51.03 (37.50)     7:28.96 (37.93)
        8:06.78 (37.82)     8:44.92 (38.14)     9:22.97 (38.05)     9:58.88 (35.91)
 15 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA              10:00.70    9:59.38 &SUM   
                  33.21     1:09.54 (36.33)     1:46.50 (36.96)     2:23.70 (37.20)
        3:00.56 (36.86)     3:38.54 (37.98)     4:15.96 (37.42)     4:54.41 (38.45)
        5:32.32 (37.91)     6:10.76 (38.44)     6:48.97 (38.21)     7:27.54 (38.57)
        8:05.53 (37.99)     8:44.23 (38.70)     9:22.43 (38.20)     9:59.38 (36.95)
 16 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA              10:07.91    9:59.41 &SUM   
                  33.47     1:10.12 (36.65)     1:47.33 (37.21)     2:24.96 (37.63)
        3:02.40 (37.44)     3:40.25 (37.85)     4:18.06 (37.81)     4:56.25 (38.19)
        5:34.00 (37.75)     6:12.02 (38.02)     6:49.90 (37.88)     7:28.00 (38.10)
        8:05.88 (37.88)     8:44.12 (38.24)     9:21.73 (37.61)     9:59.41 (37.68)
 17 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA             10:04.52   10:03.28 &SUM   
                  33.84     1:10.75 (36.91)     1:47.78 (37.03)     2:25.26 (37.48)
        3:02.95 (37.69)     3:40.85 (37.90)     4:18.65 (37.80)     4:56.77 (38.12)
        5:34.86 (38.09)     6:13.22 (38.36)     6:51.66 (38.44)     7:30.20 (38.54)
        8:08.97 (38.77)     8:47.67 (38.70)     9:26.12 (38.45)    10:03.28 (37.16)
 18 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA             10:28.67   10:07.35 &SUM   
                  33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)     1:49.72 (38.19)     2:28.78 (39.06)
        3:07.07 (38.29)     3:45.92 (38.85)     4:24.11 (38.19)     5:02.50 (38.39)
        5:40.86 (38.36)     6:19.08 (38.22)     6:57.05 (37.97)     7:35.85 (38.80)
        8:14.20 (38.35)     8:52.59 (38.39)     9:30.52 (37.93)    10:07.35 (36.83)
 19 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA             10:27.83   10:12.78 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:09.78 (36.96)     1:47.62 (37.84)     2:25.99 (38.37)
        3:04.66 (38.67)     3:43.50 (38.84)     4:22.47 (38.97)     5:01.42 (38.95)
        5:40.52 (39.10)     6:19.48 (38.96)     6:58.58 (39.10)     7:37.94 (39.36)
        8:17.36 (39.42)     8:56.32 (38.96)     9:35.34 (39.02)    10:12.78 (37.44)
 20 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA             10:31.90   10:14.63 &SUM   
                  34.37     1:11.97 (37.60)     1:49.39 (37.42)     2:27.01 (37.62)
        3:05.98 (38.97)     3:44.05 (38.07)     4:22.63 (38.58)     5:01.82 (39.19)
        5:41.28 (39.46)     6:21.01 (39.73)     7:01.06 (40.05)     7:40.81 (39.75)
        8:19.73 (38.92)     8:59.20 (39.47)     9:37.95 (38.75)    10:14.63 (36.68)
 21 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA              10:29.68   10:15.10 &SUM   
                  34.58     1:12.96 (38.38)     1:50.98 (38.02)     2:29.85 (38.87)
        3:08.51 (38.66)     3:47.52 (39.01)     4:26.89 (39.37)     5:05.82 (38.93)
        5:44.48 (38.66)     6:23.29 (38.81)     7:02.35 (39.06)     7:41.05 (38.70)
        8:20.20 (39.15)     8:59.51 (39.31)     9:38.56 (39.05)    10:15.10 (36.54)
 22 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA              10:11.67   10:15.36 &SUM   
                  34.24     1:12.59 (38.35)     1:50.89 (38.30)     2:29.73 (38.84)
        3:08.73 (39.00)     3:47.28 (38.55)     4:26.07 (38.79)     5:05.35 (39.28)
        5:43.48 (38.13)     6:22.57 (39.09)     7:01.52 (38.95)     7:40.87 (39.35)
        8:19.44 (38.57)     8:59.10 (39.66)     9:37.53 (38.43)    10:15.36 (37.83)
 23 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA             10:25.65   10:15.89 &SUM   
                  33.89     1:11.30 (37.41)     1:49.26 (37.96)     2:27.68 (38.42)
        3:06.13 (38.45)     3:44.98 (38.85)     4:23.57 (38.59)     5:03.17 (39.60)
        5:42.21 (39.04)     6:22.12 (39.91)     7:01.40 (39.28)     7:40.91 (39.51)
        8:08.50 (27.59)     8:59.67 (51.17)     9:38.07 (38.40)    10:15.89 (37.82)
 24 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA             10:24.50   10:16.53 &SUM   
                  34.34     1:10.64 (36.30)     1:47.96 (37.32)     2:25.26 (37.30)
        3:03.78 (38.52)     3:42.28 (38.50)     4:22.00 (39.72)     5:01.32 (39.32)
        5:41.33 (40.01)     6:21.18 (39.85)     7:01.37 (40.19)     7:40.86 (39.49)
        8:21.37 (40.51)     9:00.40 (39.03)     9:39.38 (38.98)    10:16.53 (37.15)
 25 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA             10:17.15   10:16.74 &SUM   
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)     1:49.61 (38.37)     2:28.40 (38.79)
        3:06.82 (38.42)     3:46.22 (39.40)     4:25.35 (39.13)     5:05.03 (39.68)
        5:44.18 (39.15)     6:23.53 (39.35)     7:02.58 (39.05)     7:42.10 (39.52)
        8:20.83 (38.73)     9:00.38 (39.55)     9:38.91 (38.53)    10:16.74 (37.83)
 26 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA             10:26.54   10:20.05 &SUM   
                  33.93     1:11.87 (37.94)     1:51.16 (39.29)     2:30.93 (39.77)
        3:10.10 (39.17)     3:50.01 (39.91)     4:29.36 (39.35)     5:08.66 (39.30)
        5:47.69 (39.03)     6:26.98 (39.29)     7:06.40 (39.42)     7:45.63 (39.23)
        8:24.69 (39.06)     9:03.94 (39.25)     9:42.47 (38.53)    10:20.05 (37.58)
 27 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA             10:22.88   10:21.08 &SUM   
                  33.64     1:11.19 (37.55)     1:49.91 (38.72)     2:28.91 (39.00)
        3:07.96 (39.05)     3:48.04 (40.08)     4:27.06 (39.02)     5:06.34 (39.28)
        5:46.15 (39.81)     6:25.77 (39.62)     7:05.21 (39.44)     7:44.57 (39.36)
        8:24.07 (39.50)     9:03.88 (39.81)     9:42.92 (39.04)    10:21.08 (38.16)
 28 Valentin, Sierra E        14 ORCA-CA             10:12.71   10:21.99 &SUM   
                  34.19     1:11.34 (37.15)     1:49.37 (38.03)     2:27.64 (38.27)
        3:06.24 (38.60)     3:45.33 (39.09)     4:24.78 (39.45)     5:04.59 (39.81)
        5:44.06 (39.47)     6:24.17 (40.11)     7:04.07 (39.90)     7:44.30 (40.23)
        8:24.79 (40.49)     9:04.76 (39.97)     9:44.43 (39.67)    10:21.99 (37.56)
 29 Love, Payton O            14 MVN-CA              10:21.44   10:22.94 &SUM   
                  35.50     1:13.85 (38.35)     1:52.89 (39.04)     2:31.63 (38.74)
        3:10.82 (39.19)     3:50.01 (39.19)     4:29.18 (39.17)     5:08.67 (39.49)
        5:48.16 (39.49)     6:27.54 (39.38)     7:06.80 (39.26)     7:46.24 (39.44)
        8:25.56 (39.32)     9:04.98 (39.42)     9:37.38 (32.40)    10:22.94 (45.56)
 30 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA              10:19.97   10:25.73 &SUM   
                  32.85     1:10.61 (37.76)     1:49.43 (38.82)     2:28.48 (39.05)
        3:08.43 (39.95)     3:47.76 (39.33)     4:27.96 (40.20)     5:08.25 (40.29)
        5:47.46 (39.21)     6:27.85 (40.39)     7:08.43 (40.58)     7:49.15 (40.72)
        8:28.25 (39.10)     9:08.13 (39.88)     9:47.58 (39.45)    10:25.73 (38.15)
 31 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA             10:24.35   10:29.19 &SUM   
                  33.49     1:11.20 (37.71)     1:50.32 (39.12)     2:29.81 (39.49)
        3:09.61 (39.80)     3:49.03 (39.42)     4:28.48 (39.45)     5:08.28 (39.80)
        5:48.78 (40.50)     6:29.86 (41.08)     7:10.51 (40.65)     7:51.39 (40.88)
        8:32.47 (41.08)     9:12.22 (39.75)     9:51.72 (39.50)    10:29.19 (37.47)
 32 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA              10:34.73   10:31.86 &SUM   
                  34.63     1:13.25 (38.62)     1:52.05 (38.80)     2:32.04 (39.99)
        3:11.58 (39.54)     3:51.60 (40.02)     4:31.32 (39.72)     5:11.63 (40.31)
        5:51.64 (40.01)     6:32.58 (40.94)     7:13.12 (40.54)     7:53.37 (40.25)
        8:21.11 (27.74)     9:14.24 (53.13)     9:53.42 (39.18)    10:31.86 (38.44)
 33 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA               9:58.83   10:32.90 &SUM   
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)     1:52.84 (39.66)     2:32.67 (39.83)
        3:12.72 (40.05)     3:53.11 (40.39)     4:32.78 (39.67)     5:12.67 (39.89)
        5:52.83 (40.16)     6:32.12 (39.29)     7:12.14 (40.02)     7:52.16 (40.02)
        8:33.34 (41.18)     9:13.50 (40.16)     9:54.29 (40.79)    10:32.90 (38.61)
 34 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA             10:34.21   10:36.50 &SUM   
                  33.33     1:11.77 (38.44)     1:50.81 (39.04)     2:30.42 (39.61)
        3:10.19 (39.77)     3:50.39 (40.20)     4:30.46 (40.07)     5:10.99 (40.53)
        5:51.95 (40.96)     6:32.82 (40.87)     7:13.55 (40.73)     7:54.54 (40.99)
        8:35.22 (40.68)     9:15.69 (40.47)     9:56.56 (40.87)    10:36.50 (39.94)
 35 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA             10:06.91   10:38.55        
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)     1:47.05 (37.52)     2:24.78 (37.73)
        3:02.29 (37.51)     3:40.87 (38.58)     4:20.06 (39.19)     5:00.39 (40.33)
        5:41.45 (41.06)     6:23.12 (41.67)     7:05.35 (42.23)     7:47.61 (42.26)
        8:30.66 (43.05)     9:14.15 (43.49)     9:56.69 (42.54)    10:38.55 (41.86)
 36 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA             10:35.70   10:40.75        
                  35.35     1:14.27 (38.92)     1:52.90 (38.63)     2:32.16 (39.26)
        3:11.45 (39.29)     3:51.23 (39.78)     4:30.33 (39.10)     5:10.97 (40.64)
        5:52.08 (41.11)     6:33.74 (41.66)     7:15.31 (41.57)     7:57.08 (41.77)
        8:38.48 (41.40)     9:20.22 (41.74)    10:00.90 (40.68)    10:40.75 (39.85)
 37 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA              10:34.93   10:58.62        
                  34.96     1:15.17 (40.21)     1:55.71 (40.54)     2:35.15 (39.44)
        3:15.59 (40.44)     3:56.48 (40.89)     4:37.42 (40.94)     5:20.40 (42.98)
        6:01.62 (41.22)     6:45.17 (43.55)     7:28.13 (42.96)     8:11.15 (43.02)
        8:53.84 (42.69)     9:36.77 (42.93)    10:18.60 (41.83)    10:58.62 (40.02)
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA              10:31.83         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:25.30  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  20:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA              18:04.14   17:48.33 &SUM   
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)     1:45.18 (36.32)     2:21.31 (36.13)
        2:57.31 (36.00)     3:33.94 (36.63)     4:10.28 (36.34)     4:46.91 (36.63)
        5:23.34 (36.43)     5:59.50 (36.16)     6:35.70 (36.20)     7:12.03 (36.33)
        7:48.05 (36.02)     8:24.22 (36.17)     8:59.93 (35.71)     9:35.85 (35.92)
       10:11.51 (35.66)    10:47.15 (35.64)    11:22.80 (35.65)    11:58.40 (35.60)
       12:33.46 (35.06)    13:08.78 (35.32)    13:44.14 (35.36)    14:19.47 (35.33)
       14:54.77 (35.30)    15:29.97 (35.20)    16:05.10 (35.13)    16:40.31 (35.21)
       17:14.76 (34.45)    17:48.33 (33.57)                                        
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA              18:33.87   18:33.30 &SUM   
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)     1:46.32 (36.70)     2:22.97 (36.65)
        2:59.70 (36.73)     3:36.52 (36.82)     4:13.45 (36.93)     4:50.24 (36.79)
        5:27.12 (36.88)     6:04.47 (37.35)     6:41.36 (36.89)     7:18.16 (36.80)
        7:55.10 (36.94)     8:32.10 (37.00)     9:09.21 (37.11)     9:46.63 (37.42)
       10:24.21 (37.58)    11:01.63 (37.42)    11:39.36 (37.73)    12:17.27 (37.91)
       12:55.19 (37.92)    13:32.69 (37.50)    14:10.43 (37.74)    14:47.91 (37.48)
       15:25.66 (37.75)    16:03.25 (37.59)    16:41.33 (38.08)    17:19.27 (37.94)
       17:56.88 (37.61)    18:33.30 (36.42)                                        
  3 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA              18:59.84   18:43.34 &SUM   
                  33.22     1:09.59 (36.37)     1:46.62 (37.03)     2:23.80 (37.18)
        3:01.00 (37.20)     3:38.81 (37.81)     4:16.13 (37.32)     4:54.02 (37.89)
        5:31.69 (37.67)     6:09.35 (37.66)     6:46.64 (37.29)     7:24.30 (37.66)
        8:01.58 (37.28)     8:39.05 (37.47)     9:16.03 (36.98)     9:53.20 (37.17)
       10:30.30 (37.10)    11:07.85 (37.55)    11:45.19 (37.34)    12:23.50 (38.31)
       13:01.12 (37.62)    13:39.24 (38.12)    14:16.87 (37.63)    14:55.14 (38.27)
       15:33.01 (37.87)    16:11.39 (38.38)    16:48.94 (37.55)    17:27.44 (38.50)
       18:05.46 (38.02)    18:43.34 (37.88)                                        
  4 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA             18:47.41   18:48.51 &SUM   
                  34.70     1:11.42 (36.72)     1:48.19 (36.77)     2:25.65 (37.46)
        3:02.16 (36.51)     3:39.82 (37.66)     4:16.51 (36.69)     4:54.23 (37.72)
        5:31.62 (37.39)     6:09.53 (37.91)     6:46.85 (37.32)     7:25.83 (38.98)
        8:03.54 (37.71)     8:41.67 (38.13)     9:18.77 (37.10)     9:56.81 (38.04)
       10:34.51 (37.70)    11:13.52 (39.01)    11:50.28 (36.76)    12:29.58 (39.30)
       13:08.02 (38.44)    13:47.01 (38.99)    14:23.80 (36.79)    15:02.22 (38.42)
       15:40.19 (37.97)    16:18.79 (38.60)    16:56.98 (38.19)    17:35.10 (38.12)
       18:12.23 (37.13)    18:48.51 (36.28)                                        
  5 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA              19:20.16   18:57.58 &SUM   
                  33.23     1:10.52 (37.29)     1:47.53 (37.01)     2:25.12 (37.59)
        3:02.38 (37.26)     3:39.82 (37.44)     4:17.12 (37.30)     4:55.11 (37.99)
        5:32.72 (37.61)     6:10.87 (38.15)     6:48.99 (38.12)     7:27.43 (38.44)
        8:05.17 (37.74)     8:43.29 (38.12)     9:21.09 (37.80)     9:59.61 (38.52)
       10:37.81 (38.20)    11:16.64 (38.83)    11:54.99 (38.35)    12:33.95 (38.96)
       13:12.04 (38.09)    13:50.79 (38.75)    14:29.01 (38.22)    15:07.95 (38.94)
       15:46.00 (38.05)    16:24.70 (38.70)    17:03.21 (38.51)    17:41.73 (38.52)
       18:19.54 (37.81)    18:57.58 (38.04)                                        
  6 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA             19:02.57   19:02.70 &SUM   
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)     1:47.59 (37.47)     2:25.16 (37.57)
        3:03.20 (38.04)     3:41.19 (37.99)     4:18.74 (37.55)     4:56.65 (37.91)
        5:34.63 (37.98)     6:12.33 (37.70)     6:50.35 (38.02)     7:28.65 (38.30)
        8:06.93 (38.28)     8:45.30 (38.37)     9:15.13 (29.83)    10:01.94 (46.81)
       10:40.64 (38.70)    11:18.92 (38.28)    11:57.56 (38.64)    12:36.21 (38.65)
       13:15.01 (38.80)    13:53.87 (38.86)    14:32.24 (38.37)    15:11.73 (39.49)
       15:50.67 (38.94)    16:29.62 (38.95)    17:08.37 (38.75)    17:47.24 (38.87)
       18:25.45 (38.21)    19:02.70 (37.25)                                        
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA             19:42.86   19:06.33 &SUM   
                  32.70     1:08.96 (36.26)     1:46.51 (37.55)     2:23.89 (37.38)
        3:01.64 (37.75)     3:39.54 (37.90)     4:17.87 (38.33)     4:56.01 (38.14)
        5:34.32 (38.31)     6:12.60 (38.28)     6:51.33 (38.73)     7:29.58 (38.25)
        8:08.28 (38.70)     8:47.34 (39.06)     9:26.03 (38.69)    10:05.11 (39.08)
       10:43.76 (38.65)    11:22.94 (39.18)    12:01.98 (39.04)    12:40.99 (39.01)
       13:20.06 (39.07)    13:59.85 (39.79)    14:38.41 (38.56)    15:17.73 (39.32)
       15:55.91 (38.18)    16:35.43 (39.52)    17:13.76 (38.33)    17:52.99 (39.23)
       18:30.26 (37.27)    19:06.33 (36.07)                                        
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA             19:36.55   19:08.12 &SUM   
                  34.50                             1:52.42 ( )     2:31.67 (39.25)
        3:09.95 (38.28)     3:48.27 (38.32)     4:26.65 (38.38)     5:04.78 (38.13)
        5:42.70 (37.92)     6:20.69 (37.99)     6:58.71 (38.02)     7:37.06 (38.35)
        8:15.55 (38.49)     8:53.87 (38.32)     9:32.25 (38.38)    10:10.77 (38.52)
       10:49.35 (38.58)    11:28.03 (38.68)    12:06.51 (38.48)    12:45.49 (38.98)
       13:23.77 (38.28)    14:02.71 (38.94)    14:40.92 (38.21)    15:19.95 (39.03)
       15:57.67 (37.72)    16:36.26 (38.59)    17:14.69 (38.43)    17:53.18 (38.49)
       18:30.85 (37.67)    19:08.12 (37.27)                                        
  9 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA              19:19.92   19:10.47 &SUM   
                  33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)     1:46.83 (35.25)     2:28.66 (41.83)
        3:07.47 (38.81)     3:46.24 (38.77)     4:22.68 (36.44)     5:04.65 (41.97)
        5:44.01 (39.36)     6:23.51 (39.50)     7:02.57 (39.06)     7:42.04 (39.47)
        8:16.29 (34.25)     8:59.84 (43.55)     9:39.27 (39.43)    10:18.35 (39.08)
       10:58.26 (39.91)    11:37.11 (38.85)    12:16.57 (39.46)    12:53.76 (37.19)
       13:30.32 (36.56)    14:08.38 (38.06)    14:46.36 (37.98)    15:24.58 (38.22)
       16:02.98 (38.40)    16:42.37 (39.39)    17:20.06 (37.69)    17:58.12 (38.06)
       18:35.50 (37.38)    19:10.47 (34.97)                                        
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA              19:16.16   19:20.42 &SUM   
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)     1:47.66 (37.40)     2:25.50 (37.84)
        3:03.40 (37.90)     3:41.20 (37.80)     4:19.42 (38.22)     4:57.08 (37.66)
        5:35.56 (38.48)     6:13.55 (37.99)     6:52.05 (38.50)     7:30.37 (38.32)
        8:09.25 (38.88)     8:47.63 (38.38)     9:26.46 (38.83)    10:05.29 (38.83)
       10:44.54 (39.25)    11:23.45 (38.91)    12:02.80 (39.35)    12:42.11 (39.31)
       13:21.81 (39.70)    14:00.55 (38.74)    14:40.56 (40.01)    15:19.83 (39.27)
       16:00.16 (40.33)    16:40.36 (40.20)    17:20.59 (40.23)    18:00.32 (39.73)
       18:40.83 (40.51)    19:20.42 (39.59)                                        
 11 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA              19:43.54   19:23.66 &SUM   
                  34.98     1:13.39 (38.41)     1:52.50 (39.11)     2:31.53 (39.03)
        3:10.10 (38.57)     3:49.21 (39.11)     4:27.84 (38.63)     5:06.78 (38.94)
        5:45.79 (39.01)     6:24.59 (38.80)     6:53.76 (29.17)     7:42.08 (48.32)
        8:20.89 (38.81)     8:59.83 (38.94)     9:38.88 (39.05)    10:18.11 (39.23)
       10:56.62 (38.51)    11:35.56 (38.94)    12:14.53 (38.97)    12:53.84 (39.31)
       13:32.60 (38.76)    14:11.59 (38.99)    14:50.51 (38.92)    15:29.94 (39.43)
       16:08.98 (39.04)    16:48.42 (39.44)    17:27.90 (39.48)    18:07.43 (39.53)
       18:45.99 (38.56)    19:23.66 (37.67)                                        
 12 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA              19:18.20   19:32.89 &SUM   
                  33.54     1:10.70 (37.16)     1:48.14 (37.44)     2:26.29 (38.15)
        3:03.26 (36.97)     3:41.21 (37.95)     4:19.49 (38.28)     4:58.00 (38.51)
        5:36.15 (38.15)     6:15.44 (39.29)     6:54.23 (38.79)     7:33.86 (39.63)
        8:13.07 (39.21)     8:52.54 (39.47)     9:32.00 (39.46)    10:11.53 (39.53)
       10:50.80 (39.27)    11:31.32 (40.52)    12:11.53 (40.21)    12:51.79 (40.26)
       13:31.35 (39.56)    14:12.09 (40.74)    14:52.29 (40.20)    15:32.54 (40.25)
       16:13.18 (40.64)    16:53.53 (40.35)    17:33.74 (40.21)    18:14.56 (40.82)
       18:54.46 (39.90)    19:32.89 (38.43)                                        
 13 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA             19:08.55   19:37.62 &SUM   
                  34.91     1:13.04 (38.13)     1:50.99 (37.95)     2:29.82 (38.83)
        3:08.37 (38.55)     3:47.31 (38.94)     4:25.92 (38.61)     5:04.96 (39.04)
        5:43.52 (38.56)     6:22.60 (39.08)     7:01.65 (39.05)     7:41.13 (39.48)
        8:20.44 (39.31)     8:59.84 (39.40)     9:39.24 (39.40)    10:18.88 (39.64)
       10:58.09 (39.21)    11:38.14 (40.05)    12:18.08 (39.94)    12:57.91 (39.83)
       13:38.10 (40.19)    14:18.07 (39.97)    14:57.92 (39.85)    15:38.01 (40.09)
       16:18.08 (40.07)    16:58.46 (40.38)    17:38.10 (39.64)    18:18.28 (40.18)
       18:58.31 (40.03)    19:37.62 (39.31)                                        
 14 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA              20:18.51   19:42.79 &SUM   
                  34.51     1:12.33 (37.82)     1:50.65 (38.32)     2:29.17 (38.52)
        3:07.73 (38.56)     3:46.64 (38.91)     4:25.54 (38.90)     5:04.27 (38.73)
        5:43.14 (38.87)     6:22.48 (39.34)     7:01.81 (39.33)     7:41.22 (39.41)
        8:20.35 (39.13)     9:00.15 (39.80)     9:39.80 (39.65)    10:19.86 (40.06)
                               11:39.54 ( )    12:19.13 (39.59)    12:59.09 (39.96)
       13:38.90 (39.81)    14:19.15 (40.25)    14:47.51 (28.36)    15:40.26 (52.75)
       16:21.15 (40.89)    17:02.37 (41.22)    17:42.87 (40.50)    18:23.78 (40.91)
       19:03.36 (39.58)    19:42.79 (39.43)                                        
 15 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA              19:46.51   19:45.45 &SUM   
                  33.77     1:12.04 (38.27)     1:50.91 (38.87)     2:30.17 (39.26)
        3:10.37 (40.20)     3:50.93 (40.56)     4:30.71 (39.78)     5:10.70 (39.99)
        5:49.91 (39.21)     6:29.16 (39.25)     7:07.92 (38.76)     7:47.77 (39.85)
        8:27.75 (39.98)     9:08.38 (40.63)     9:48.76 (40.38)    10:29.01 (40.25)
       11:09.17 (40.16)    11:48.88 (39.71)    12:28.70 (39.82)    13:08.49 (39.79)
       13:48.47 (39.98)    14:28.85 (40.38)    15:09.15 (40.30)    15:49.45 (40.30)
       16:29.98 (40.53)    17:10.78 (40.80)    17:50.65 (39.87)    18:31.12 (40.47)
       19:09.34 (38.22)    19:45.45 (36.11)                                        
 16 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA             19:38.05   19:47.56 &SUM   
                  34.31     1:12.40 (38.09)     1:50.69 (38.29)     2:29.47 (38.78)
        3:08.41 (38.94)     3:47.89 (39.48)     4:26.64 (38.75)     5:06.34 (39.70)
        5:46.19 (39.85)     6:26.10 (39.91)     7:06.75 (40.65)     7:46.13 (39.38)
        8:25.21 (39.08)     9:05.43 (40.22)     9:45.61 (40.18)    10:25.78 (40.17)
       11:06.05 (40.27)    11:46.13 (40.08)    12:26.52 (40.39)    13:07.02 (40.50)
       13:47.41 (40.39)    14:28.30 (40.89)    15:08.15 (39.85)    15:48.38 (40.23)
       16:28.75 (40.37)    17:09.08 (40.33)    17:49.10 (40.02)    18:29.51 (40.41)
       19:09.20 (39.69)    19:47.56 (38.36)                                        
 17 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA              19:17.19   19:47.97 &SUM   
                  35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)     1:53.61 (39.05)     2:33.24 (39.63)
        3:11.91 (38.67)     3:50.94 (39.03)     4:30.49 (39.55)     5:10.21 (39.72)
        5:48.66 (38.45)     6:28.60 (39.94)     7:08.05 (39.45)     7:47.96 (39.91)
        8:27.23 (39.27)     9:07.81 (40.58)     9:47.71 (39.90)    10:28.15 (40.44)
       11:08.20 (40.05)    11:48.87 (40.67)    12:29.03 (40.16)    13:09.57 (40.54)
       13:48.70 (39.13)    14:29.03 (40.33)    15:09.01 (39.98)    15:49.26 (40.25)
       16:29.33 (40.07)    17:09.88 (40.55)    17:49.32 (39.44)    18:28.93 (39.61)
       19:08.41 (39.48)    19:47.97 (39.56)                                        
 18 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA              19:59.32   19:49.54 &SUM   
                  35.46     1:14.55 (39.09)     1:54.61 (40.06)     2:34.05 (39.44)
        3:13.65 (39.60)     3:53.22 (39.57)     4:32.98 (39.76)     5:12.74 (39.76)
        5:52.57 (39.83)     6:31.68 (39.11)     7:11.58 (39.90)     7:50.21 (38.63)
        8:30.64 (40.43)     9:10.61 (39.97)     9:50.72 (40.11)    10:30.93 (40.21)
       11:11.57 (40.64)    11:51.78 (40.21)    12:32.32 (40.54)    13:12.41 (40.09)
       13:53.15 (40.74)    14:33.17 (40.02)    15:13.39 (40.22)    15:53.42 (40.03)
       16:33.59 (40.17)    17:13.50 (39.91)    17:54.12 (40.62)    18:34.37 (40.25)
       19:13.59 (39.22)    19:49.54 (35.95)                                        
 19 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA              19:49.38   19:49.65 &SUM   
                  34.96     1:14.65 (39.69)     1:54.29 (39.64)     2:35.05 (40.76)
        3:14.84 (39.79)     3:54.34 (39.50)     4:34.50 (40.16)     5:14.18 (39.68)
        5:55.79 (41.61)     6:35.04 (39.25)     7:14.22 (39.18)     7:53.94 (39.72)
        8:34.26 (40.32)     9:14.34 (40.08)     9:55.36 (41.02)    10:35.71 (40.35)
       11:15.43 (39.72)    11:55.82 (40.39)    12:35.98 (40.16)    13:14.57 (38.59)
       13:55.50 (40.93)    14:35.80 (40.30)    15:15.27 (39.47)    15:55.11 (39.84)
       16:35.11 (40.00)    17:15.02 (39.91)    17:54.66 (39.64)    18:33.23 (38.57)
       19:12.18 (38.95)    19:49.65 (37.47)                                        
 20 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA             19:35.84   20:00.47 &SUM   
                  34.67     1:12.54 (37.87)     1:50.50 (37.96)     2:29.66 (39.16)
        3:09.17 (39.51)     3:48.88 (39.71)     4:29.03 (40.15)     5:09.42 (40.39)
        5:48.77 (39.35)     6:29.23 (40.46)     7:09.23 (40.00)     7:49.27 (40.04)
        8:29.02 (39.75)     9:09.73 (40.71)     9:49.85 (40.12)    10:30.58 (40.73)
       11:11.22 (40.64)    11:52.36 (41.14)    12:32.56 (40.20)    13:13.36 (40.80)
       13:54.39 (41.03)    14:35.53 (41.14)    15:16.29 (40.76)    15:57.44 (41.15)
       16:38.14 (40.70)    17:19.01 (40.87)    17:59.82 (40.81)    18:40.70 (40.88)
       19:21.21 (40.51)    20:00.47 (39.26)                                        
 21 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA             20:05.99   20:03.21 &SUM   
                  35.94     1:16.06 (40.12)     1:56.40 (40.34)     2:37.85 (41.45)
        3:18.29 (40.44)     3:59.26 (40.97)     4:39.95 (40.69)     5:20.54 (40.59)
        6:01.39 (40.85)     6:42.12 (40.73)     7:22.41 (40.29)     8:02.91 (40.50)
        8:43.39 (40.48)     9:23.49 (40.10)    10:03.70 (40.21)    10:43.88 (40.18)
       11:24.06 (40.18)    12:04.12 (40.06)    12:44.36 (40.24)    13:24.40 (40.04)
       14:04.59 (40.19)    14:44.75 (40.16)    15:24.82 (40.07)    16:04.83 (40.01)
       16:45.09 (40.26)    17:25.06 (39.97)    18:05.33 (40.27)    18:45.18 (39.85)
       19:24.87 (39.69)    20:03.21 (38.34)                                        
 22 Valentin, Sierra E        14 ORCA-CA             19:29.73   20:04.70 &SUM   
                  34.35     1:12.95 (38.60)     1:51.90 (38.95)     2:31.21 (39.31)
        3:10.55 (39.34)     3:50.01 (39.46)     4:30.21 (40.20)     5:09.99 (39.78)
        5:49.14 (39.15)     6:28.77 (39.63)     7:08.52 (39.75)     7:48.10 (39.58)
        8:28.21 (40.11)     9:08.85 (40.64)     9:49.20 (40.35)    10:30.85 (41.65)
       11:11.72 (40.87)    11:52.76 (41.04)    12:33.19 (40.43)    13:14.36 (41.17)
       13:55.65 (41.29)    14:37.67 (42.02)    15:18.51 (40.84)    15:59.45 (40.94)
       16:40.89 (41.44)    17:22.39 (41.50)    18:03.69 (41.30)    18:44.99 (41.30)
     20:04.70 (1:19.71)                                                            
 23 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA             20:18.84   20:07.64 &SUM   
                  36.01     1:15.01 (39.00)     1:54.54 (39.53)     2:35.07 (40.53)
        3:14.77 (39.70)     3:55.11 (40.34)     4:35.91 (40.80)     5:16.48 (40.57)
        5:57.12 (40.64)     6:37.95 (40.83)     7:17.99 (40.04)     7:59.15 (41.16)
        8:39.81 (40.66)     9:20.95 (41.14)    10:01.05 (40.10)    10:42.18 (41.13)
       11:22.99 (40.81)    12:04.14 (41.15)    12:44.26 (40.12)    13:25.27 (41.01)
       14:05.82 (40.55)    14:46.59 (40.77)    15:27.45 (40.86)    16:08.28 (40.83)
       16:48.74 (40.46)    17:29.36 (40.62)    18:09.61 (40.25)    18:50.31 (40.70)
       19:30.10 (39.79)    20:07.64 (37.54)                                        
 24 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA              20:16.61   20:07.81 &SUM   
                  34.97     1:13.76 (38.79)     1:53.45 (39.69)     2:33.28 (39.83)
        3:02.93 (29.65)     3:54.40 (51.47)     4:35.00 (40.60)     5:15.99 (40.99)
        5:56.86 (40.87)     6:38.17 (41.31)     7:18.90 (40.73)     8:00.28 (41.38)
        8:41.05 (40.77)     9:22.16 (41.11)    10:02.58 (40.42)    10:43.68 (41.10)
       11:24.30 (40.62)    12:04.80 (40.50)    12:45.01 (40.21)    13:25.22 (40.21)
       14:04.81 (39.59)    14:46.00 (41.19)    15:26.91 (40.91)    16:08.08 (41.17)
       16:49.31 (41.23)    17:30.09 (40.78)    18:10.53 (40.44)    18:51.35 (40.82)
       19:30.80 (39.45)    20:07.81 (37.01)                                        
 25 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA              20:12.20   20:54.48        
                  36.31     1:17.58 (41.27)     1:58.69 (41.11)     2:40.40 (41.71)
        3:21.13 (40.73)     4:02.38 (41.25)     4:43.16 (40.78)     5:24.12 (40.96)
        6:05.35 (41.23)     6:47.57 (42.22)     7:28.67 (41.10)     8:10.89 (42.22)
        8:52.24 (41.35)     9:34.45 (42.21)    10:16.80 (42.35)    10:59.36 (42.56)
       11:41.44 (42.08)    12:24.48 (43.04)    13:06.53 (42.05)    13:49.33 (42.80)
       14:32.19 (42.86)    15:15.35 (43.16)    15:57.12 (41.77)    16:39.72 (42.60)
       17:22.82 (43.10)    18:06.13 (43.31)    18:48.76 (42.63)    19:31.17 (42.41)
       20:13.30 (42.13)    20:54.48 (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               1:21.06    1:19.30        
                  38.19     1:19.30 (41.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               1:19.00    1:17.17        
                  37.63     1:17.17 (39.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:09.14 &SUM   
                  32.99     1:09.14 (36.15)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:09.74 &SUM   
                  34.36     1:09.74 (35.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:08.13    1:06.47 &SUM   
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)                                        
  2 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:08.46    1:07.57 &SUM   
                  32.53     1:07.57 (35.04)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:08.69    1:07.84 &SUM   
                  33.20     1:07.84 (34.64)                                        
  4 Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA              1:08.52    1:09.11 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:09.11 (36.07)                                        
  5 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:09.51    1:10.39 &SUM   
                  34.08     1:10.39 (36.31)                                        
  6 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:10.45    1:10.66 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:10.66 (36.79)                                        
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:10.37    1:10.73 &SUM   
                  33.96     1:10.73 (36.77)                                        
  8 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:11.18    1:11.85 &SUM   
                  34.26     1:11.85 (37.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:11.85    1:10.27 &SUM   
                  34.14     1:10.27 (36.13)                                        
 10 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               1:11.96    1:10.86 &SUM   
                  34.33     1:10.86 (36.53)                                        
 11 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:12.30    1:11.78 &SUM   
                  34.51     1:11.78 (37.27)                                        
 12 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:12.05    1:11.81 &SUM   
                  34.56     1:11.81 (37.25)                                        
 13 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:11.88    1:11.82 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:11.82 (36.59)                                        
 14 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:11.80    1:12.14 &SUM   
                  34.92     1:12.14 (37.22)                                        
 15 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:12.19    1:12.49 &SUM   
                  35.12     1:12.49 (37.37)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:12.63 &SUM   
                  35.10     1:12.63 (37.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:07.93    1:08.13 q&SUM  
                  32.57     1:08.13 (35.56)                                        
  2 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:10.02    1:08.46 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:08.46 (35.65)                                        
  3 Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:08.52 q&SUM  
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:07.64    1:08.69 q&SUM  
                  33.68     1:08.69 (35.01)                                        
  5 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:10.68    1:09.51 q&SUM  
                  33.83     1:09.51 (35.68)                                        
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:13.66    1:10.37 q&SUM  
                  33.84     1:10.37 (36.53)                                        
  7 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:10.30    1:10.45 q&SUM  
                  34.19     1:10.45 (36.26)                                        
  8 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:13.38    1:11.18 q&SUM  
                  33.77     1:11.18 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:12.86    1:11.80 q&SUM  
                  34.68     1:11.80 (37.12)                                        
 10 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:10.06    1:11.85 q&SUM  
                  34.60     1:11.85 (37.25)                                        
 11 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:16.08    1:11.88 q&SUM  
                  35.38     1:11.88 (36.50)                                        
 12 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               1:12.75    1:11.96 q&SUM  
                  34.84     1:11.96 (37.12)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:12.78    1:12.00 q&SUM  
                  34.63     1:12.00 (37.37)                                        
 14 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:15.72    1:12.05 q&SUM  
                  34.96     1:12.05 (37.09)                                        
 15 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:14.11    1:12.19 q&SUM  
                  35.36     1:12.19 (36.83)                                        
 16 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:10.97    1:12.30 q&SUM  
                  35.24     1:12.30 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:15.34   J1:12.30 &SUM   
                  34.91     1:12.30 (37.39)                                        
 18 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:15.05    1:12.36 &SUM   
                  34.92     1:12.36 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:12.96    1:12.46 &SUM   
                  35.44     1:12.46 (37.02)                                        
 20 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:14.30    1:12.68 &SUM   
                  35.60     1:12.68 (37.08)                                        
 21 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               1:11.91    1:12.74 &SUM   
                  35.09     1:12.74 (37.65)                                        
 22 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:16.63    1:12.80 &SUM   
                  35.02     1:12.80 (37.78)                                        
 23 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-07-CA             1:14.18    1:12.87 &SUM   
                  35.07     1:12.87 (37.80)                                        
 24 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              1:12.73    1:12.90 &SUM   
                  34.61     1:12.90 (38.29)                                        
 25 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:11.91    1:13.01 &SUM   
                  35.27     1:13.01 (37.74)                                        
 26 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              1:14.77    1:13.07 &SUM   
                  35.01     1:13.07 (38.06)                                        
 27 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:13.76    1:13.12 &SUM   
                  35.27     1:13.12 (37.85)                                        
 28 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:13.79    1:13.22 &SUM   
                  35.76     1:13.22 (37.46)                                        
 29 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:13.99    1:13.38 &SUM   
                  35.68     1:13.38 (37.70)                                        
 30 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:16.75    1:13.64 &SUM   
                  35.83     1:13.64 (37.81)                                        
 31 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               1:15.23    1:13.74 &SUM   
                  36.04     1:13.74 (37.70)                                        
 32 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA              1:14.86    1:14.52 &SUM   
                  35.83     1:14.52 (38.69)                                        
 33 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:16.74    1:14.69 &SUM   
                  36.57     1:14.69 (38.12)                                        
 34 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              1:12.70    1:14.72 &SUM   
                  36.35     1:14.72 (38.37)                                        
 35 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               1:15.17    1:14.87 &SUM   
                  36.61     1:14.87 (38.26)                                        
 36 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              1:15.60    1:15.05 &SUM   
                  36.01     1:15.05 (39.04)                                        
 37 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:14.91    1:15.39 &SUM   
                  36.33     1:15.39 (39.06)                                        
 38 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:16.66    1:15.46 &SUM   
                  36.58     1:15.46 (38.88)                                        
 39 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:16.46    1:15.66 &SUM   
                  36.65     1:15.66 (39.01)                                        
 40 Hynes, Kayleigh N         14 NOVA-CA              1:16.04    1:15.88 &SUM   
                  36.01     1:15.88 (39.87)                                        
 41 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA             1:15.66    1:15.96 &SUM   
                  36.64     1:15.96 (39.32)                                        
 42 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:14.84    1:16.12 &SUM   
                  36.54     1:16.12 (39.58)                                        
 43 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:16.77    1:16.34 &SUM   
                  37.27     1:16.34 (39.07)                                        
 44 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:16.06    1:16.41 &SUM   
                  36.99     1:16.41 (39.42)                                        
 45 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               1:12.97    1:16.45 &SUM   
                  37.08     1:16.45 (39.37)                                        
 46 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:16.39    1:16.59 &SUM   
                  37.23     1:16.59 (39.36)                                        
 47 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              1:15.55    1:16.72 &SUM   
                  37.28     1:16.72 (39.44)                                        
 48 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:16.28    1:17.18        
                  37.22     1:17.18 (39.96)                                        
 49 Tran, Irene A             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.14    1:17.59        
                  37.39     1:17.59 (40.20)                                        
 50 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.00    1:17.78        
                  38.35     1:17.78 (39.43)                                        
 51 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:15.76    1:17.82        
                  37.77     1:17.82 (40.05)                                        
 52 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:15.33    1:18.11        
                  37.61     1:18.11 (40.50)                                        
 53 Nansen, Makena L          14 TORR-CA              1:16.45    1:18.15        
                  36.35     1:18.15 (41.80)                                        
 54 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA              1:15.88    1:18.35        
                  36.21     1:18.35 (42.14)                                        
 55 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.38    1:18.59        
                  37.67     1:18.59 (40.92)                                        
 56 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               1:14.37    1:19.15        
                  38.67     1:19.15 (40.48)                                        
 57 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA              1:15.11    1:19.24        
                  37.36     1:19.24 (41.88)                                        
 58 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA               1:14.87    1:19.82        
                  38.59     1:19.82 (41.23)                                        
 59 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.96    1:20.40        
                  39.04     1:20.40 (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:45.63    2:41.63 &SUM   
                  37.84     1:19.24 (41.40)     2:00.92 (41.68)     2:41.63 (40.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:24.56    2:22.12 &SUM   
                  34.34     1:10.21 (35.87)     1:46.21 (36.00)     2:22.12 (35.91)
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:27.55    2:23.66 &SUM   
                  34.42     1:10.85 (36.43)     1:47.11 (36.26)     2:23.66 (36.55)
  3 Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA              2:28.11    2:26.71 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:10.20 (37.18)     1:48.74 (38.54)     2:26.71 (37.97)
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:29.69    2:26.84 &SUM   
                  35.61     1:13.23 (37.62)     1:50.62 (37.39)     2:26.84 (36.22)
  5 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:29.85    2:27.15 &SUM   
                  34.57     1:11.71 (37.14)     1:50.00 (38.29)     2:27.15 (37.15)
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:28.19    2:28.62 &SUM   
                  34.93     1:12.25 (37.32)     1:50.37 (38.12)     2:28.62 (38.25)
  7 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:31.10    2:29.60 &SUM   
                  34.11     1:11.54 (37.43)     1:50.59 (39.05)     2:29.60 (39.01)
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:31.10    2:31.31 &SUM   
                  36.14     1:14.43 (38.29)     1:53.17 (38.74)     2:31.31 (38.14)
B - Final
  9 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:32.41    2:30.23 &SUM   
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.27 (38.30)     2:30.23 (38.96)
 10 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:33.69    2:32.80 &SUM   
                  35.54     1:13.67 (38.13)     1:53.69 (40.02)     2:32.80 (39.11)
 11 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:32.04    2:33.00 &SUM   
                  35.49     1:14.35 (38.86)     1:54.12 (39.77)     2:33.00 (38.88)
 12 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:33.53    2:33.59 &SUM   
                  35.30     1:14.25 (38.95)     1:54.65 (40.40)     2:33.59 (38.94)
 13 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:32.56    2:34.27 &SUM   
                  35.50     1:13.99 (38.49)     1:54.43 (40.44)     2:34.27 (39.84)
 14 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:33.35    2:36.40 &SUM   
                  36.29     1:15.40 (39.11)     1:55.85 (40.45)     2:36.40 (40.55)
 15 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:34.72    2:37.46 &SUM   
                  36.37     1:15.41 (39.04)     1:56.80 (41.39)     2:37.46 (40.66)
 16 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:34.21    2:37.89 &SUM   
                  36.43     1:16.15 (39.72)     1:56.62 (40.47)     2:37.89 (41.27)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:22.12    2:23.17 &SUM   
                  34.13     1:10.03 (35.90)     1:46.99 (36.96)     2:23.17 (36.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:23.90    2:24.56 q&SUM  
                  34.70     1:11.32 (36.62)     1:47.76 (36.44)     2:24.56 (36.80)
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:24.71    2:27.55 q&SUM  
                  35.05     1:13.15 (38.10)   2:27.55 (1:14.40)                    
  3 Schlom, Jillian A         14 NOVA-CA              2:27.60    2:28.11 q&SUM  
                  33.35     1:10.80 (37.45)     1:49.50 (38.70)     2:28.11 (38.61)
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:29.40    2:28.19 q&SUM  
                  35.09     1:12.76 (37.67)     1:50.47 (37.71)     2:28.19 (37.72)
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:32.60    2:29.69 q&SUM  
                  36.46     1:14.86 (38.40)     1:52.53 (37.67)     2:29.69 (37.16)
  6 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:38.58    2:29.85 q&SUM  
                  34.90     1:12.50 (37.60)     1:51.63 (39.13)     2:29.85 (38.22)
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:34.68    2:31.10 q&SUM  
                  35.76     1:13.86 (38.10)     1:52.47 (38.61)     2:31.10 (38.63)
  7 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:36.24    2:31.10 q&SUM  
                  34.80     1:12.92 (38.12)     1:52.65 (39.73)     2:31.10 (38.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:36.56    2:32.04 q&SUM  
                  35.07     1:13.52 (38.45)     1:53.58 (40.06)     2:32.04 (38.46)
 10 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:31.09    2:32.41 q&SUM  
                  35.41     1:13.70 (38.29)     1:52.96 (39.26)     2:32.41 (39.45)
 11 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:39.49    2:32.56 q&SUM  
                  35.05     1:13.00 (37.95)     1:52.75 (39.75)     2:32.56 (39.81)
 12 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:35.42    2:33.35 q&SUM  
                  36.14     1:14.95 (38.81)     1:54.56 (39.61)     2:33.35 (38.79)
 13 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:36.99    2:33.53 q&SUM  
                  34.51     1:13.63 (39.12)     1:53.95 (40.32)     2:33.53 (39.58)
 14 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:38.32    2:33.69 q&SUM  
                  35.67     1:13.97 (38.30)     1:54.22 (40.25)     2:33.69 (39.47)
 15 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:40.08    2:34.21 q&SUM  
                  35.94     1:15.31 (39.37)     1:54.51 (39.20)     2:34.21 (39.70)
 16 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:35.02    2:34.72 q&SUM  
                  35.92     1:14.30 (38.38)     1:54.86 (40.56)     2:34.72 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               2:34.08    2:34.94 &SUM   
                  35.74     1:15.12 (39.38)     1:54.64 (39.52)     2:34.94 (40.30)
 18 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:40.39    2:34.95 &SUM   
                  34.99     1:13.98 (38.99)     1:54.90 (40.92)     2:34.95 (40.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:39.52    2:35.01 &SUM   
                  35.78     1:14.93 (39.15)     1:55.86 (40.93)     2:35.01 (39.15)
 20 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:41.19    2:35.38 &SUM   
                  36.59     1:17.10 (40.51)     1:56.60 (39.50)     2:35.38 (38.78)
 21 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:39.41    2:35.84 &SUM   
                  35.44     1:14.35 (38.91)     1:55.14 (40.79)     2:35.84 (40.70)
 22 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:43.22    2:36.08 &SUM   
                  35.42     1:15.66 (40.24)     1:57.34 (41.68)     2:36.08 (38.74)
 23 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:41.55    2:36.19 &SUM   
                  36.69     1:16.03 (39.34)     1:56.57 (40.54)     2:36.19 (39.62)
 24 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:35.97    2:37.16 &SUM   
                  36.39     1:16.25 (39.86)     1:57.08 (40.83)     2:37.16 (40.08)
 25 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:37.56    2:37.69 &SUM   
                  37.39     1:17.27 (39.88)     1:58.20 (40.93)     2:37.69 (39.49)
 26 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:39.38    2:37.79 &SUM   
                  36.55     1:15.95 (39.40)     1:57.08 (41.13)     2:37.79 (40.71)
 27 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:35.09    2:38.02 &SUM   
                  36.37     1:16.47 (40.10)     1:57.65 (41.18)     2:38.02 (40.37)
 28 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:40.14    2:38.16 &SUM   
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)     1:56.95 (42.34)     2:38.16 (41.21)
 29 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA             2:42.15    2:38.17 &SUM   
                  36.79     1:16.66 (39.87)     1:57.65 (40.99)     2:38.17 (40.52)
 30 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              2:44.49    2:38.82 &SUM   
                  37.49     1:17.68 (40.19)     1:58.84 (41.16)     2:38.82 (39.98)
 31 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:39.60    2:38.93 &SUM   
                  37.98     1:18.23 (40.25)     1:58.84 (40.61)     2:38.93 (40.09)
 32 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:37.75    2:39.26 &SUM   
                  37.16     1:17.12 (39.96)     1:58.21 (41.09)     2:39.26 (41.05)
 33 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:44.75    2:39.30 &SUM   
                  37.49     1:18.56 (41.07)     1:59.16 (40.60)     2:39.30 (40.14)
 34 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:42.88    2:40.57 &SUM   
                  36.30     1:17.06 (40.76)     1:58.87 (41.81)     2:40.57 (41.70)
 35 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA              2:40.75    2:41.43 &SUM   
                  37.41     1:17.73 (40.32)     1:59.16 (41.43)     2:41.43 (42.27)
 36 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:42.49    2:41.76 &SUM   
                  37.87     1:19.41 (41.54)   2:41.76 (1:22.35)                    
 37 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:43.55    2:42.22 &SUM   
                  38.18     1:19.62 (41.44)     2:00.72 (41.10)     2:42.22 (41.50)
 38 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:44.62    2:42.71 &SUM   
                  38.56     1:19.59 (41.03)     2:01.09 (41.50)     2:42.71 (41.62)
 39 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA               2:42.46    2:43.22 &SUM   
                  38.90     1:19.98 (41.08)     2:02.01 (42.03)     2:43.22 (41.21)
 40 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:42.78    2:43.74 &SUM   
                  38.83     1:20.58 (41.75)     2:02.56 (41.98)     2:43.74 (41.18)
 41 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:43.07    2:44.00 &SUM   
                  37.53     1:19.73 (42.20)     2:02.06 (42.33)     2:44.00 (41.94)
 42 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:46.12    2:44.23 &SUM   
                  38.12     1:19.87 (41.75)     2:02.17 (42.30)     2:44.23 (42.06)
 43 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:43.42    2:44.24 &SUM   
                  37.58     1:18.72 (41.14)     2:01.01 (42.29)     2:44.24 (43.23)
 44 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              2:42.81    2:44.69 &SUM   
                  37.54     1:19.13 (41.59)     2:01.82 (42.69)     2:44.69 (42.87)
 45 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               2:44.02    2:45.04 &SUM   
                  38.09     1:19.76 (41.67)     2:02.34 (42.58)     2:45.04 (42.70)
 46 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA              2:47.03    2:45.39 &SUM   
                  40.30     1:22.02 (41.72)     2:04.33 (42.31)     2:45.39 (41.06)
 47 Tran, Irene A             13 NOVA-CA              2:46.47    2:45.46 &SUM   
                  38.81     1:20.51 (41.70)     2:02.92 (42.41)     2:45.46 (42.54)
 48 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              2:42.88    2:45.57 &SUM   
                  39.00     1:20.32 (41.32)     2:02.81 (42.49)     2:45.57 (42.76)
 49 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              2:45.32    2:48.35        
                  39.85     1:22.27 (42.42)     2:05.59 (43.32)     2:48.35 (42.76)
 50 McCleave, Kayla M         14 MVN-CA               2:45.29    2:48.36        
                  39.33     1:21.67 (42.34)     2:04.93 (43.26)     2:48.36 (43.43)
 51 Nansen, Makena L          14 TORR-CA              2:38.45    2:48.51        
                  37.89     1:19.64 (41.75)     2:04.08 (44.44)     2:48.51 (44.43)
 52 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:47.49    2:49.38        
                  40.83     1:23.93 (43.10)     2:06.30 (42.37)     2:49.38 (43.08)
 53 Hynes, Kayleigh N         14 NOVA-CA              2:44.97    2:49.83        
                  39.00     1:22.21 (43.21)     2:06.10 (43.89)     2:49.83 (43.73)
 54 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              2:46.86    2:52.93        
                  39.39     1:23.01 (43.62)     2:08.74 (45.73)     2:52.93 (44.19)
 55 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              2:45.09    2:53.29        
                  40.82     1:24.43 (43.61)     2:09.20 (44.77)     2:53.29 (44.09)
 -- Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              2:41.63         DQ        
                  36.19     1:16.58 (40.39)     1:58.28 (41.70)          DQ (40.46)
 -- Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA               2:43.63         DQ        
                  38.23     1:20.37 (42.14)     2:03.43 (43.06)          DQ (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:16.35    1:16.18 &SUM   
                  36.06     1:16.18 (40.12)                                        
  2 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:18.16    1:17.43 &SUM   
                  36.40     1:17.43 (41.03)                                        
  3 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:18.18    1:17.77 &SUM   
                  36.85     1:17.77 (40.92)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:18.15    1:18.18 &SUM   
                  36.31     1:18.18 (41.87)                                        
  5 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:18.42    1:18.59 &SUM   
                  37.17     1:18.59 (41.42)                                        
  6 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              1:18.47    1:18.69 &SUM   
                  37.13     1:18.69 (41.56)                                        
  7 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              1:18.38    1:18.82 &SUM   
                  37.72     1:18.82 (41.10)                                        
  8 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA              1:17.54    1:19.18 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:19.18 (43.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              1:19.30    1:17.57 &SUM   
                  36.35     1:17.57 (41.22)                                        
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:19.69    1:18.55 &SUM   
                  36.97     1:18.55 (41.58)                                        
 11 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:19.27    1:18.97 &SUM   
                  37.17     1:18.97 (41.80)                                        
 12 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:20.47    1:19.59 &SUM   
                  37.58     1:19.59 (42.01)                                        
 13 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:21.76    1:20.04 &SUM   
                  36.84     1:20.04 (43.20)                                        
 14 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:19.66    1:20.39 &SUM   
                  38.10     1:20.39 (42.29)                                        
 15 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:20.03    1:20.85 &SUM   
                  38.26     1:20.85 (42.59)                                        
 16 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:20.37    1:21.13 &SUM   
                  38.24     1:21.13 (42.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA             1:33.70    1:26.96 &SUM   
                  40.14     1:26.96 (46.82)                                        
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:20.53         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:16.14    1:16.35 q&SUM  
                  36.06     1:16.35 (40.29)                                        
  2 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:17.54 q&SUM  
                  35.50     1:17.54 (42.04)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:18.66    1:18.15 q&SUM  
                  36.02     1:18.15 (42.13)                                        
  4 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:17.63    1:18.16 q&SUM  
                  36.11     1:18.16 (42.05)                                        
  5 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:20.74    1:18.18 q&SUM  
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)                                        
  6 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              1:20.43    1:18.38 q&SUM  
                  37.27     1:18.38 (41.11)                                        
  7 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:23.30    1:18.42 q&SUM  
                  37.23     1:18.42 (41.19)                                        
  8 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              1:20.63    1:18.47 q&SUM  
                  37.06     1:18.47 (41.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:19.05    1:19.27 q&SUM  
                  37.48     1:19.27 (41.79)                                        
 10 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              1:17.43    1:19.30 q&SUM  
                  37.19     1:19.30 (42.11)                                        
 11 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:20.83    1:19.66 q&SUM  
                  38.45     1:19.66 (41.21)                                        
 12 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:20.53    1:19.69 q&SUM  
                  37.27     1:19.69 (42.42)                                        
 13 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:23.86    1:20.03 q&SUM  
                  37.52     1:20.03 (42.51)                                        
 14 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:22.15    1:20.37 q&SUM  
                  38.55     1:20.37 (41.82)                                        
 15 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:18.59    1:20.47 q&SUM  
                  36.92     1:20.47 (43.55)                                        
 16 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:22.42    1:21.76 q&SUM  
                  37.63     1:21.76 (44.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              1:23.12    1:21.93 &SUM   
                  37.75     1:21.93 (44.18)                                        
 18 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              1:27.52    1:22.68 &SUM   
                  38.76     1:22.68 (43.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              1:25.26    1:23.19 &SUM   
                  39.29     1:23.19 (43.90)                                        
 20 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:22.40    1:23.54 &SUM   
                  39.20     1:23.54 (44.34)                                        
 21 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:24.71    1:24.00 &SUM   
                  39.48     1:24.00 (44.52)                                        
 22 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              1:26.16    1:24.12 &SUM   
                  39.96     1:24.12 (44.16)                                        
 23 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA               1:25.75    1:24.15 &SUM   
                  39.83     1:24.15 (44.32)                                        
 24 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              1:22.38    1:24.27 &SUM   
                  39.43     1:24.27 (44.84)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:25.19    1:24.51 &SUM   
                  39.84     1:24.51 (44.67)                                        
 26 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA               1:24.83    1:24.58 &SUM   
                  40.17     1:24.58 (44.41)                                        
 27 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              1:25.34    1:24.70 &SUM   
                  40.06     1:24.70 (44.64)                                        
 28 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              1:27.13    1:25.21 &SUM   
                  39.18     1:25.21 (46.03)                                        
 29 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:24.50    1:25.48 &SUM   
                  39.95     1:25.48 (45.53)                                        
 30 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:25.78    1:25.61 &SUM   
                  39.85     1:25.61 (45.76)                                        
 31 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               1:24.41    1:25.65 &SUM   
                  39.97     1:25.65 (45.68)                                        
 32 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               1:26.32    1:25.68 &SUM   
                  41.18     1:25.68 (44.50)                                        
 33 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:25.44    1:25.83 &SUM   
                  40.44     1:25.83 (45.39)                                        
 34 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              1:18.62    1:25.84 &SUM   
                  39.49     1:25.84 (46.35)                                        
 35 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:27.13    1:26.24 &SUM   
                  40.77     1:26.24 (45.47)                                        
 36 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:23.69    1:26.32 &SUM   
                  40.52     1:26.32 (45.80)                                        
 37 Liu, Zoe Y                13 NOVA-CA              1:26.19    1:26.75 &SUM   
                  41.23     1:26.75 (45.52)                                        
 38 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:25.79    1:26.93 &SUM   
                  40.74     1:26.93 (46.19)                                        
 39 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              1:27.13    1:27.21 &SUM   
                  40.79     1:27.21 (46.42)                                        
 40 Hynes, Kayleigh N         14 NOVA-CA              1:21.28    1:27.44 &SUM   
                  41.46     1:27.44 (45.98)                                        
 40 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              1:27.23    1:27.44 &SUM   
                  41.04     1:27.44 (46.40)                                        
 42 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA               1:26.01    1:27.47 &SUM   
                  40.59     1:27.47 (46.88)                                        
 43 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:26.33    1:28.27        
                  42.28     1:28.27 (45.99)                                        
 43 Tran, Irene A             13 NOVA-CA              1:26.68    1:28.27        
                  41.94     1:28.27 (46.33)                                        
 45 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              1:27.27    1:28.75        
                  41.64     1:28.75 (47.11)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              1:26.82    1:28.78        
                  42.26     1:28.78 (46.52)                                        
 47 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:26.23    1:28.93        
                  41.83     1:28.93 (47.10)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Anh N             13 UN-04-CA             1:25.95    1:30.82        
                  43.16     1:30.82 (47.66)                                        
 49 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA              1:26.13    1:30.91        
                  43.42     1:30.91 (47.49)                                        
 50 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA               1:26.91    1:32.18        
                  42.12     1:32.18 (50.06)                                        
 51 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:24.33    1:32.84        
                  43.18     1:32.84 (49.66)                                        
 -- Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA               1:23.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:47.26    2:43.45 &SUM   
                  38.11     1:19.41 (41.30)     2:01.33 (41.92)     2:43.45 (42.12)
  2 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:48.04    2:46.98 &SUM   
                  37.57     1:20.60 (43.03)     2:03.30 (42.70)     2:46.98 (43.68)
  3 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:47.90    2:47.00 &SUM   
                  37.57     1:20.52 (42.95)     2:04.17 (43.65)     2:47.00 (42.83)
  4 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:50.63    2:48.86 &SUM   
                  37.80     1:20.90 (43.10)     2:04.67 (43.77)     2:48.86 (44.19)
  5 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:50.62    2:50.27 &SUM   
                  37.05     1:19.69 (42.64)     2:04.52 (44.83)     2:50.27 (45.75)
  6 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:54.81    2:51.98 &SUM   
                  38.55     1:22.04 (43.49)     2:07.69 (45.65)     2:51.98 (44.29)
  7 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:52.48    2:53.87 &SUM   
                  38.95     1:23.96 (45.01)     2:09.13 (45.17)     2:53.87 (44.74)
  8 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:55.28    2:56.28 &SUM   
                  39.27     1:23.82 (44.55)     2:09.68 (45.86)     2:56.28 (46.60)
B - Final
  9 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:55.29    2:50.55 &SUM   
                                1:22.51 ( )   2:50.55 (1:28.04)                    
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:57.17    2:53.04 &SUM   
                  38.50     1:22.75 (44.25)     2:07.81 (45.06)     2:53.04 (45.23)
 11 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA              2:55.64    2:54.35 &SUM   
                  38.68     1:24.62 (45.94)     2:10.49 (45.87)     2:54.35 (43.86)
 12 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:56.32    2:57.49 &SUM   
                  38.42     1:23.01 (44.59)     2:09.26 (46.25)     2:57.49 (48.23)
 13 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:58.14    2:59.63 &SUM   
                  39.59     1:24.06 (44.47)     2:11.13 (47.07)     2:59.63 (48.50)
 14 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:59.36    3:00.35 &SUM   
                  41.48     1:27.52 (46.04)     2:14.58 (47.06)     3:00.35 (45.77)
 15 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:58.97    3:00.53 &SUM   
                  41.83     1:28.47 (46.64)     2:13.93 (45.46)     3:00.53 (46.60)
 16 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              2:59.66    3:03.08 &SUM   
                  41.13     1:27.55 (46.42)     2:14.99 (47.44)     3:03.08 (48.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:43.21    2:47.26 q&SUM  
                  38.31     1:20.84 (42.53)     2:04.01 (43.17)     2:47.26 (43.25)
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:45.29    2:47.90 q&SUM  
                  37.57     1:20.46 (42.89)     2:03.80 (43.34)     2:47.90 (44.10)
  3 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:51.95    2:48.04 q&SUM  
                  38.46     1:21.87 (43.41)     2:05.04 (43.17)     2:48.04 (43.00)
  4 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:50.12    2:50.62 q&SUM  
                  37.48     1:19.92 (42.44)     2:04.98 (45.06)     2:50.62 (45.64)
  5 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:58.94    2:50.63 q&SUM  
                  38.14     1:20.63 (42.49)     2:05.57 (44.94)     2:50.63 (45.06)
  6 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:55.85    2:52.48 q&SUM  
                  38.11     1:21.98 (43.87)     2:07.09 (45.11)     2:52.48 (45.39)
  7 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:52.71    2:54.81 q&SUM  
                  40.36     1:24.28 (43.92)     2:10.00 (45.72)     2:54.81 (44.81)
  8 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:58.26    2:55.28 q&SUM  
                  39.16     1:24.27 (45.11)     2:09.58 (45.31)     2:55.28 (45.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:54.33    2:55.29 q&SUM  
                  39.71     1:24.78 (45.07)     2:09.98 (45.20)     2:55.29 (45.31)
 10 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA              3:02.72    2:55.64 q&SUM  
                  38.88     1:24.12 (45.24)     2:10.29 (46.17)     2:55.64 (45.35)
 11 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:50.36    2:56.32 q&SUM  
                  38.40     1:23.14 (44.74)     2:08.78 (45.64)     2:56.32 (47.54)
 12 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:58.34    2:57.17 q&SUM  
                  39.13     1:24.61 (45.48)     2:11.56 (46.95)     2:57.17 (45.61)
 13 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:58.36    2:58.14 q&SUM  
                  40.02     1:25.14 (45.12)     2:10.93 (45.79)     2:58.14 (47.21)
 14 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              3:03.60    2:58.97 q&SUM  
                  41.68     1:26.47 (44.79)     2:13.67 (47.20)     2:58.97 (45.30)
 15 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              3:03.57    2:59.36 q&SUM  
                  41.28     1:27.02 (45.74)     2:13.25 (46.23)     2:59.36 (46.11)
 16 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              3:05.41    2:59.66 q&SUM  
                                                    2:12.34 ( )     2:59.66 (47.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:58.40    3:00.27 &SUM   
                  39.70     1:25.68 (45.98)     2:12.14 (46.46)     3:00.27 (48.13)
 18 Brehm, Grace G            14 NOVA-CA              2:54.32    3:00.30 &SUM   
                  40.24     1:25.86 (45.62)     2:13.51 (47.65)     3:00.30 (46.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               3:03.55    3:00.33 &SUM   
                  40.10     1:25.89 (45.79)     2:12.90 (47.01)     3:00.33 (47.43)
 20 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:57.69    3:00.38 &SUM   
                  40.29     1:26.35 (46.06)     2:13.27 (46.92)     3:00.38 (47.11)
 21 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:57.07    3:00.82 &SUM   
                  40.43     1:26.59 (46.16)     2:13.65 (47.06)     3:00.82 (47.17)
 22 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              3:06.82    3:01.67 &SUM   
                  41.56     1:27.34 (45.78)     2:15.32 (47.98)     3:01.67 (46.35)
 23 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              3:04.48    3:03.60 &SUM   
                  42.20     1:28.11 (45.91)     2:15.93 (47.82)     3:03.60 (47.67)
 24 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              3:05.49    3:04.30 &SUM   
                  42.69     1:29.54 (46.85)     2:16.75 (47.21)     3:04.30 (47.55)
 25 Tran, Irene A             13 NOVA-CA              3:07.12    3:05.27 &SUM   
                  42.78     1:29.94 (47.16)     2:17.84 (47.90)     3:05.27 (47.43)
 26 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              3:04.77    3:05.99 &SUM   
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:17.18 (48.07)     3:05.99 (48.81)
 27 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              3:05.18    3:06.25 &SUM   
                                1:30.28 ( )     2:18.22 (47.94)     3:06.25 (48.03)
 28 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              3:05.38    3:06.31 &SUM   
                                1:28.86 ( )     2:17.53 (48.67)     3:06.31 (48.78)
 29 Liu, Zoe Y                13 NOVA-CA              3:08.32    3:06.36 &SUM   
                  41.69     1:29.74 (48.05)     2:18.69 (48.95)     3:06.36 (47.67)
 30 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              2:59.08    3:06.51 &SUM   
                  40.15     1:26.86 (46.71)     2:15.77 (48.91)     3:06.51 (50.74)
 31 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA               3:08.39    3:06.78 &SUM   
                  43.46     1:30.63 (47.17)     2:19.57 (48.94)     3:06.78 (47.21)
 32 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              2:55.13    3:06.93 &SUM   
                  41.47     1:29.58 (48.11)     2:18.76 (49.18)     3:06.93 (48.17)
 33 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA              3:08.17    3:07.23 &SUM   
                  41.32     1:28.65 (47.33)     2:17.76 (49.11)     3:07.23 (49.47)
 34 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              3:05.92    3:07.41 &SUM   
                  42.60     1:30.23 (47.63)     2:19.23 (49.00)     3:07.41 (48.18)
 35 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               3:04.49    3:07.49 &SUM   
                                1:29.82 ( )     2:19.37 (49.55)     3:07.49 (48.12)
 36 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              3:04.27    3:07.59 &SUM   
                  41.61     1:28.80 (47.19)     2:18.61 (49.81)     3:07.59 (48.98)
 37 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              3:04.18    3:08.65 &SUM   
                  42.58     1:31.76 (49.18)     2:20.97 (49.21)     3:08.65 (47.68)
 38 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA             3:03.77    3:08.78 &SUM   
                  41.62     1:29.79 (48.17)     2:19.68 (49.89)     3:08.78 (49.10)
 39 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA              3:07.12    3:09.54        
                  44.91     1:32.43 (47.52)     2:21.03 (48.60)     3:09.54 (48.51)
 40 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              3:07.72    3:09.79        
                  42.68     1:31.59 (48.91)     2:20.68 (49.09)     3:09.79 (49.11)
 41 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               3:04.14    3:10.41        
                  40.79     1:28.30 (47.51)     2:18.68 (50.38)     3:10.41 (51.73)
 42 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               3:07.30    3:10.70        
                  44.59     1:33.36 (48.77)     2:21.23 (47.87)     3:10.70 (49.47)
 43 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              3:07.06    3:12.22        
                  43.14     1:32.43 (49.29)     2:22.34 (49.91)     3:12.22 (49.88)
 44 Nguyen, Anh N             13 UN-04-CA             3:07.55    3:16.16        
                  44.95     1:34.27 (49.32)     2:25.68 (51.41)     3:16.16 (50.48)
 45 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              3:03.59    3:16.19        
                  43.37     1:31.98 (48.61)     2:24.19 (52.21)     3:16.19 (52.00)
 46 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              3:08.38    3:16.28        
                  45.69     1:34.78 (49.09)     2:26.11 (51.33)     3:16.28 (50.17)
 47 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 NBS-CA               3:08.39    3:18.04        
                  43.72     1:33.98 (50.26)     2:25.49 (51.51)     3:18.04 (52.55)
 48 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              3:08.05    3:18.98        
                  45.00     1:35.70 (50.70)     2:28.07 (52.37)     3:18.98 (50.91)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:17.00    1:14.74        
                  34.45     1:14.74 (40.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               1:19.20    1:15.30        
                  34.90     1:15.30 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:06.49    1:05.42 &SUM   
                  31.16     1:05.42 (34.26)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:05.88    1:05.46 &SUM   
                  30.01     1:05.46 (35.45)                                        
  3 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              1:06.28    1:05.49 &SUM   
                  30.50     1:05.49 (34.99)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:06.95    1:05.78 &SUM   
                  31.72     1:05.78 (34.06)                                        
  5 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               1:07.88    1:07.04 &SUM   
                  31.50     1:07.04 (35.54)                                        
  6 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:06.80    1:07.26 &SUM   
                  31.65     1:07.26 (35.61)                                        
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:07.66    1:07.58 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:07.58 (36.11)                                        
  8 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-07-CA             1:07.73    1:08.52 &SUM   
                  32.25     1:08.52 (36.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:08.26    1:06.21 &SUM   
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)                                        
 10 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:06.81 &SUM   
                  30.90     1:06.81 (35.91)                                        
 11 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:08.03    1:07.18 &SUM   
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)                                        
 12 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:08.26    1:08.07 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:08.07 (36.79)                                        
 13 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:08.97    1:08.40 &SUM   
                  32.06     1:08.40 (36.34)                                        
 14 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:08.49    1:08.43 &SUM   
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)                                        
 15 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:09.25    1:08.99 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:08.99 (37.71)                                        
 16 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:08.79    1:09.26 &SUM   
                  32.20     1:09.26 (37.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:08.57    1:05.88 q&SUM  
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)                                        
  2 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              1:06.97    1:06.28 q&SUM  
                  30.42     1:06.28 (35.86)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:05.67    1:06.49 q&SUM  
                  30.95     1:06.49 (35.54)                                        
  4 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:08.32    1:06.80 q&SUM  
                  31.34     1:06.80 (35.46)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:06.58    1:06.95 q&SUM  
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)                                        
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:09.41    1:07.66 q&SUM  
                  31.35     1:07.66 (36.31)                                        
  7 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-07-CA             1:07.43    1:07.73 q&SUM  
                  30.97     1:07.73 (36.76)                                        
  8 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               1:07.77    1:07.88 q&SUM  
                  30.96     1:07.88 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:08.36    1:08.03 q&SUM  
                  32.06     1:08.03 (35.97)                                        
 10 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:07.51    1:08.26 q&SUM  
                  31.65     1:08.26 (36.61)                                        
 10 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:13.30    1:08.26 q&SUM  
                  31.81     1:08.26 (36.45)                                        
 12 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              1:08.25    1:08.28 q&SUM  
                  31.82     1:08.28 (36.46)                                        
 13 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:08.18    1:08.49 q&SUM  
                  32.06     1:08.49 (36.43)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:09.16    1:08.79 q&SUM  
                  32.74     1:08.79 (36.05)                                        
 15 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:13.06    1:08.97 q&SUM  
                  31.88     1:08.97 (37.09)                                        
 16 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:11.14    1:09.07 q&SUM  
                  31.51     1:09.07 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:09.05    1:09.25 &SUM   
                  31.67     1:09.25 (37.58)                                        
 18 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              1:11.04    1:09.37 &SUM   
                  32.12     1:09.37 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:09.49 &SUM   
                  32.38     1:09.49 (37.11)                                        
 20 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:10.18    1:09.58 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:09.58 (37.19)                                        
 21 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              1:13.51    1:09.66 &SUM   
                  31.99     1:09.66 (37.67)                                        
 22 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:12.38    1:09.72 &SUM   
                  32.65     1:09.72 (37.07)                                        
 23 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:09.05    1:10.22 &SUM   
                  33.03     1:10.22 (37.19)                                        
 24 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:10.73    1:10.31 &SUM   
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)                                        
 25 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:07.60    1:10.37 &SUM   
                  32.38     1:10.37 (37.99)                                        
 26 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              1:11.68    1:10.54 &SUM   
                  33.75     1:10.54 (36.79)                                        
 27 Khan, Isabel A            14 NOVA-CA              1:12.76    1:10.69 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)                                        
 28 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:12.70    1:10.70 &SUM   
                  32.48     1:10.70 (38.22)                                        
 28 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              1:12.74    1:10.70 &SUM   
                  32.89     1:10.70 (37.81)                                        
 30 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               1:10.34    1:10.78 &SUM   
                  33.43     1:10.78 (37.35)                                        
 31 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:09.61    1:10.84 &SUM   
                  32.86     1:10.84 (37.98)                                        
 32 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:12.17    1:10.96 &SUM   
                  33.27     1:10.96 (37.69)                                        
 32 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:11.65    1:10.96 &SUM   
                  32.52     1:10.96 (38.44)                                        
 34 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               1:12.07    1:11.10 &SUM   
                  31.62     1:11.10 (39.48)                                        
 34 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              1:11.64    1:11.10 &SUM   
                  32.80     1:11.10 (38.30)                                        
 36 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:14.08    1:11.19 &SUM   
                  33.27     1:11.19 (37.92)                                        
 37 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:11.83    1:11.24 &SUM   
                  33.08     1:11.24 (38.16)                                        
 38 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:12.92    1:11.37 &SUM   
                  32.93     1:11.37 (38.44)                                        
 39 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:12.05    1:11.56 &SUM   
                  34.31     1:11.56 (37.25)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:11.12    1:11.72 &SUM   
                  32.06     1:11.72 (39.66)                                        
 41 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:14.20    1:11.96 &SUM   
                  33.07     1:11.96 (38.89)                                        
 42 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:13.37    1:11.99 &SUM   
                  33.62     1:11.99 (38.37)                                        
 43 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:12.31    1:12.04 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:12.04 (39.00)                                        
 44 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:14.21    1:12.14 &SUM   
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)                                        
 45 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA              1:12.48    1:13.05 &SUM   
                  34.95     1:13.05 (38.10)                                        
 46 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:13.67    1:13.20 &SUM   
                  33.68     1:13.20 (39.52)                                        
 47 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA              1:13.14    1:13.52 &SUM   
                  33.24     1:13.52 (40.28)                                        
 48 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:14.24    1:13.60 &SUM   
                  33.18     1:13.60 (40.42)                                        
 49 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:14.14    1:13.85 &SUM   
                  34.15     1:13.85 (39.70)                                        
 50 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:13.37    1:14.99        
                  34.32     1:14.99 (40.67)                                        
 51 Nansen, Makena L          14 TORR-CA              1:11.74    1:16.69        
                  35.03     1:16.69 (41.66)                                        
 52 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:11.85    1:18.99        
                  34.73     1:18.99 (44.26)                                        
 -- Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:14.29         DQ        
                  34.19          DQ (39.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:21.41    2:21.40 &SUM   
                                1:06.89 ( )     1:43.99 (37.10)     2:21.40 (37.41)
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:24.61    2:23.72 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:08.83 (36.44)     1:45.83 (37.00)     2:23.72 (37.89)
  3 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              2:30.20    2:27.27 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:47.57 (38.77)     2:27.27 (39.70)
  4 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              2:30.97    2:30.87 &SUM   
                  33.24     1:11.59 (38.35)     1:50.63 (39.04)     2:30.87 (40.24)
  5 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:28.22    2:32.05 &SUM   
                  31.93     1:09.58 (37.65)     1:50.88 (41.30)     2:32.05 (41.17)
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:31.42    2:33.36 &SUM   
                  33.46     1:11.55 (38.09)     1:52.06 (40.51)     2:33.36 (41.30)
  7 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:32.16    2:34.33 &SUM   
                  34.19     1:13.13 (38.94)     1:54.56 (41.43)     2:34.33 (39.77)
  8 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              2:29.87    2:35.89 &SUM   
                  32.80     1:11.43 (38.63)     1:53.26 (41.83)     2:35.89 (42.63)
B - Final
  9 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:33.49    2:32.70 &SUM   
                  33.00                             1:51.77 ( )     2:32.70 (40.93)
 10 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:38.35    2:33.38 &SUM   
                  34.34     1:14.10 (39.76)     1:54.62 (40.52)     2:33.38 (38.76)
 11 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:35.93    2:34.62 &SUM   
                  33.52     1:12.33 (38.81)     1:53.60 (41.27)     2:34.62 (41.02)
 12 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              2:37.25    2:35.95 &SUM   
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)     1:55.82 (39.79)     2:35.95 (40.13)
 13 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:39.03    2:36.69 &SUM   
                  34.63     1:14.56 (39.93)     1:55.55 (40.99)     2:36.69 (41.14)
 14 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:38.92    2:38.62 &SUM   
                  32.47     1:12.29 (39.82)     1:54.94 (42.65)     2:38.62 (43.68)
 15 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:40.81    2:39.33 &SUM   
                  34.49     1:14.18 (39.69)     1:56.12 (41.94)     2:39.33 (43.21)
 16 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:40.37    2:47.42 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:13.56 (39.83)     2:00.35 (46.79)     2:47.42 (47.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-07-CA             2:32.00    2:34.79 &SUM   
                  34.56     1:12.41 (37.85)     1:53.65 (41.24)     2:34.79 (41.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:56.31    2:57.59        
                  36.62     1:20.48 (43.86)     2:08.34 (47.86)     2:57.59 (49.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:24.02    2:21.41 q&SUM  
                  31.44     1:07.42 (35.98)     1:44.18 (36.76)     2:21.41 (37.23)
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:21.56    2:24.61 q&SUM  
                  32.47     1:09.83 (37.36)     1:46.90 (37.07)     2:24.61 (37.71)
  3 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:34.91    2:28.22 q&SUM  
                  32.32     1:09.38 (37.06)     1:49.14 (39.76)     2:28.22 (39.08)
  4 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              2:35.54    2:29.87 q&SUM  
                  32.36     1:10.98 (38.62)     1:51.08 (40.10)     2:29.87 (38.79)
  5 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              2:31.40    2:30.20 q&SUM  
                  31.96     1:09.13 (37.17)     1:49.63 (40.50)     2:30.20 (40.57)
  6 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              2:41.85    2:30.97 q&SUM  
                  33.85     1:13.16 (39.31)     1:52.07 (38.91)     2:30.97 (38.90)
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:30.64    2:31.42 q&SUM  
                  31.97     1:09.92 (37.95)     1:49.88 (39.96)     2:31.42 (41.54)
  8 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:35.55    2:32.16 q&SUM  
                  33.28     1:11.75 (38.47)     1:52.38 (40.63)     2:32.16 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:36.08    2:33.49 q&SUM  
                  33.05     1:11.05 (38.00)     1:51.61 (40.56)     2:33.49 (41.88)
 10 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:33.97    2:34.45 q&SUM  
                  32.85     1:11.00 (38.15)     1:51.54 (40.54)     2:34.45 (42.91)
 11 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:45.39    2:35.93 q&SUM  
                  33.09     1:12.38 (39.29)     1:53.77 (41.39)     2:35.93 (42.16)
 12 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              2:41.34    2:37.25 q&SUM  
                  36.21     1:17.68 (41.47)     1:58.37 (40.69)     2:37.25 (38.88)
 13 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:45.06    2:38.35 q&SUM  
                  35.64     1:15.92 (40.28)     1:58.37 (42.45)     2:38.35 (39.98)
 14 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:41.35    2:38.92 q&SUM  
                  32.69     1:11.93 (39.24)     1:54.80 (42.87)     2:38.92 (44.12)
 15 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:45.73    2:39.03 q&SUM  
                  33.26     1:13.97 (40.71)     1:54.90 (40.93)     2:39.03 (44.13)
 16 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:50.33    2:40.37 q&SUM  
                  33.91     1:12.34 (38.43)     1:54.78 (42.44)     2:40.37 (45.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:36.01    2:40.81 &SUM   
                  34.87     1:14.45 (39.58)     1:56.23 (41.78)     2:40.81 (44.58)
 18 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:47.43    2:40.97 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:13.06 (39.96)     1:56.98 (43.92)     2:40.97 (43.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:42.70    2:41.17 &SUM   
                  34.62     1:15.58 (40.96)     1:58.15 (42.57)     2:41.17 (43.02)
 20 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:40.64    2:41.46 &SUM   
                  35.26     1:16.38 (41.12)     2:00.18 (43.80)     2:41.46 (41.28)
 21 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA              2:42.46    2:42.55 &SUM   
                  36.61     1:18.05 (41.44)     2:00.35 (42.30)     2:42.55 (42.20)
 22 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:44.29    2:43.25 &SUM   
                  34.01     1:15.93 (41.92)     2:00.04 (44.11)     2:43.25 (43.21)
 23 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA              2:54.93    2:44.73 &SUM   
                  35.46     1:17.45 (41.99)     2:01.03 (43.58)     2:44.73 (43.70)
 24 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:54.69    2:47.15 &SUM   
                  35.33     1:16.86 (41.53)     2:02.08 (45.22)     2:47.15 (45.07)
 25 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA              2:52.14    2:48.44 &SUM   
                  35.46     1:18.68 (43.22)     2:04.44 (45.76)     2:48.44 (44.00)
 26 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:39.39    2:48.72 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:18.35 (42.22)     2:02.81 (44.46)     2:48.72 (45.91)
 27 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:52.80    2:50.65 &SUM   
                  35.82     1:16.85 (41.03)     2:01.88 (45.03)     2:50.65 (48.77)
 28 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              2:48.06    2:51.79 &SUM   
                  36.32     1:20.17 (43.85)     2:05.80 (45.63)     2:51.79 (45.99)
 29 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA              2:51.13    2:52.70 &SUM   
                  36.61     1:19.74 (43.13)     2:06.05 (46.31)     2:52.70 (46.65)
 30 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              2:54.46    2:55.41        
                  35.69     1:18.99 (43.30)     2:06.08 (47.09)     2:55.41 (49.33)
 31 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              2:48.48    2:55.44        
                  36.92     1:20.73 (43.81)     2:07.24 (46.51)     2:55.44 (48.20)
 32 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:52.29    2:56.55        
                  35.35     1:18.21 (42.86)     2:05.42 (47.21)     2:56.55 (51.13)
 33 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              2:55.37    3:01.06        
                  37.09     1:21.43 (44.34)     2:09.98 (48.55)     3:01.06 (51.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:50.28    2:46.89        
                  35.97     1:20.74 (44.77)     2:06.48 (45.74)     2:46.89 (40.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:29.31    2:25.06 &SUM   
                  31.71     1:07.91 (36.20)     1:50.27 (42.36)     2:25.06 (34.79)
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:30.77    2:25.97 &SUM   
                  31.86     1:09.46 (37.60)     1:53.57 (44.11)     2:25.97 (32.40)
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:32.75    2:28.09 &SUM   
                  30.63     1:08.15 (37.52)     1:54.57 (46.42)     2:28.09 (33.52)
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:31.74    2:28.58 &SUM   
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:53.56 (45.37)     2:28.58 (35.02)
  5 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:29.73    2:29.23 &SUM   
                  31.67     1:09.97 (38.30)     1:54.96 (44.99)     2:29.23 (34.27)
  6 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:29.20    2:30.95 &SUM   
                  31.64     1:13.33 (41.69)     1:55.71 (42.38)     2:30.95 (35.24)
  7 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:33.53    2:33.65 &SUM   
                  32.25     1:13.22 (40.97)     1:58.70 (45.48)     2:33.65 (34.95)
  8 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:33.41    2:34.00 &SUM   
                  33.44     1:11.23 (37.79)     1:59.15 (47.92)     2:34.00 (34.85)
B - Final
  9 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.76    2:30.48 &SUM   
                  31.67     1:11.78 (40.11)     1:55.23 (43.45)     2:30.48 (35.25)
 10 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:33.64    2:31.62 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:11.01 (39.33)     1:57.75 (46.74)     2:31.62 (33.87)
 11 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               2:34.36    2:33.89 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:13.25 (39.77)     2:00.84 (47.59)     2:33.89 (33.05)
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:34.12    2:34.46 &SUM   
                  32.96     1:12.91 (39.95)     1:59.96 (47.05)     2:34.46 (34.50)
 13 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:34.33    2:35.54 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:13.42 (40.80)     1:57.45 (44.03)     2:35.54 (38.09)
 14 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:35.42    2:35.61 &SUM   
                  32.54     1:13.29 (40.75)     1:57.74 (44.45)     2:35.61 (37.87)
 15 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:35.13    2:36.28 &SUM   
                  32.89     1:14.03 (41.14)     1:59.73 (45.70)     2:36.28 (36.55)
 16 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:35.61    2:37.65 &SUM   
                  34.12     1:14.03 (39.91)     2:01.29 (47.26)     2:37.65 (36.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:27.91    2:29.20 q&SUM  
                  31.02     1:11.90 (40.88)     1:54.56 (42.66)     2:29.20 (34.64)
  2 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:26.23    2:29.31 q&SUM  
                  32.58     1:10.59 (38.01)     1:54.19 (43.60)     2:29.31 (35.12)
  3 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:38.79    2:29.73 q&SUM  
                  32.49     1:12.30 (39.81)     1:55.60 (43.30)     2:29.73 (34.13)
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:34.83    2:30.77 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:11.42 (39.19)     1:57.26 (45.84)     2:30.77 (33.51)
  5 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:29.92    2:31.74 q&SUM  
                  32.53     1:10.55 (38.02)     1:56.60 (46.05)     2:31.74 (35.14)
  6 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:30.78    2:32.75 q&SUM  
                  31.19     1:11.38 (40.19)     1:58.40 (47.02)     2:32.75 (34.35)
  7 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:31.01    2:33.41 q&SUM  
                  33.32     1:11.74 (38.42)     1:59.23 (47.49)     2:33.41 (34.18)
  8 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:37.00    2:33.53 q&SUM  
                  32.61     1:13.97 (41.36)     1:58.93 (44.96)     2:33.53 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:31.06    2:33.64 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:11.58 (39.35)     1:58.89 (47.31)     2:33.64 (34.75)
 10 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:39.68    2:34.12 q&SUM  
                  32.86     1:12.19 (39.33)     1:59.80 (47.61)     2:34.12 (34.32)
 11 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:39.38    2:34.33 q&SUM  
                  33.02     1:13.33 (40.31)     1:57.89 (44.56)     2:34.33 (36.44)
 12 Kezelman, Leila L         14 GSC-CA               2:32.71    2:34.36 q&SUM  
                  33.63     1:12.51 (38.88)     1:59.92 (47.41)     2:34.36 (34.44)
 13 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:33.99    2:34.76 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:13.74 (41.51)     1:57.82 (44.08)     2:34.76 (36.94)
 14 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:36.07    2:34.78 q&SUM  
                  32.10     1:12.83 (40.73)     1:59.52 (46.69)     2:34.78 (35.26)
 15 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:39.46    2:35.13 q&SUM  
                  33.68     1:14.67 (40.99)     1:59.12 (44.45)     2:35.13 (36.01)
 16 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:38.23    2:35.42 q&SUM  
                  32.53     1:13.14 (40.61)     1:58.04 (44.90)     2:35.42 (37.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:37.02    2:35.61 &SUM   
                  33.12     1:12.00 (38.88)     1:59.03 (47.03)     2:35.61 (36.58)
 18 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:39.01    2:35.68 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:12.93 (40.09)     2:01.31 (48.38)     2:35.68 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:36.62    2:36.15 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:10.50 (39.76)     2:00.55 (50.05)     2:36.15 (35.60)
 20 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:37.93    2:36.24 &SUM   
                  32.35     1:11.80 (39.45)     1:59.67 (47.87)     2:36.24 (36.57)
 21 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:38.08    2:36.80 &SUM   
                  33.15     1:12.70 (39.55)     2:00.39 (47.69)     2:36.80 (36.41)
 22 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:41.61    2:36.94 &SUM   
                  33.28     1:14.81 (41.53)     2:01.53 (46.72)     2:36.94 (35.41)
 23 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:35.33    2:37.16 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:16.63 (44.30)     2:02.00 (45.37)     2:37.16 (35.16)
 24 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-07-CA             2:37.95    2:37.22 &SUM   
                  34.46     1:16.87 (42.41)     2:02.03 (45.16)     2:37.22 (35.19)
 25 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:40.70    2:37.29 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:15.45 (42.83)     2:02.86 (47.41)     2:37.29 (34.43)
 26 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:43.05    2:37.42 &SUM   
                  33.86     1:13.41 (39.55)     2:02.61 (49.20)     2:37.42 (34.81)
 27 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:40.60    2:37.63 &SUM   
                  33.95     1:16.90 (42.95)     2:03.11 (46.21)     2:37.63 (34.52)
 27 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               2:39.82    2:37.63 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:14.66 (40.75)     2:01.71 (47.05)     2:37.63 (35.92)
 29 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              2:38.62    2:37.77 &SUM   
                  32.02     1:12.91 (40.89)     2:00.70 (47.79)     2:37.77 (37.07)
 30 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              2:40.37    2:37.93 &SUM   
                  34.77     1:14.67 (39.90)     2:02.63 (47.96)     2:37.93 (35.30)
 31 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:42.33    2:38.14 &SUM   
                  32.73     1:13.23 (40.50)     2:03.66 (50.43)     2:38.14 (34.48)
 32 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:39.97    2:38.20 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:14.85 (41.69)     2:00.48 (45.63)     2:38.20 (37.72)
 32 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:42.77    2:38.20 &SUM   
                  35.49     1:18.78 (43.29)     2:03.11 (44.33)     2:38.20 (35.09)
 34 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:38.75    2:38.42 &SUM   
                  33.65     1:15.08 (41.43)     2:01.99 (46.91)     2:38.42 (36.43)
 35 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:42.37    2:39.12 &SUM   
                  33.63     1:17.66 (44.03)     2:03.30 (45.64)     2:39.12 (35.82)
 36 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:39.32 &SUM   
                  34.43     1:18.56 (44.13)     2:02.79 (44.23)     2:39.32 (36.53)
 37 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:42.84    2:39.54 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:13.81 (39.74)     2:02.20 (48.39)     2:39.54 (37.34)
 38 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:39.78    2:39.78 &SUM   
                  33.84     1:13.67 (39.83)     2:03.88 (50.21)     2:39.78 (35.90)
 39 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-07-CA             2:43.21    2:39.97 &SUM   
                  33.33     1:14.11 (40.78)     2:02.80 (48.69)     2:39.97 (37.17)
 40 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:41.55    2:40.04 &SUM   
                  33.26     1:15.70 (42.44)     2:03.28 (47.58)     2:40.04 (36.76)
 41 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:36.65    2:40.08 &SUM   
                  34.03     1:17.72 (43.69)     2:04.61 (46.89)     2:40.08 (35.47)
 42 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              2:42.00    2:40.53 &SUM   
                  33.96     1:16.02 (42.06)     2:03.74 (47.72)     2:40.53 (36.79)
 43 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              2:42.35    2:41.45 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:17.48 (42.25)     2:05.38 (47.90)     2:41.45 (36.07)
 44 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:41.95    2:41.53 &SUM   
                  35.13     1:18.21 (43.08)     2:05.44 (47.23)     2:41.53 (36.09)
 45 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:41.66    2:41.61 &SUM   
                  34.37     1:20.27 (45.90)     2:06.13 (45.86)     2:41.61 (35.48)
 46 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:43.41    2:42.04 &SUM   
                  35.45     1:17.16 (41.71)     2:05.34 (48.18)     2:42.04 (36.70)
 47 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:42.53    2:42.97 &SUM   
                  34.59     1:18.03 (43.44)     2:07.11 (49.08)     2:42.97 (35.86)
 48 Ghinea, Eileen A          14 SCAT-CA              2:36.18    2:43.24 &SUM   
                  33.98     1:16.96 (42.98)     2:05.22 (48.26)     2:43.24 (38.02)
 49 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:40.23    2:43.47        
                  34.90     1:17.92 (43.02)     2:05.38 (47.46)     2:43.47 (38.09)
 50 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA              2:43.18    2:43.68        
                  35.58     1:17.71 (42.13)     2:06.04 (48.33)     2:43.68 (37.64)
 51 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:43.16    2:43.80        
                  34.95     1:16.68 (41.73)     2:06.15 (49.47)     2:43.80 (37.65)
 52 Tran, Irene A             13 NOVA-CA              2:43.47    2:45.76        
                  34.61     1:17.85 (43.24)     2:07.75 (49.90)     2:45.76 (38.01)
 53 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              2:42.56    2:46.35        
                  36.12     1:19.52 (43.40)     2:07.37 (47.85)     2:46.35 (38.98)
 54 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:42.32    2:47.61        
                  33.20     1:16.68 (43.48)     2:09.06 (52.38)     2:47.61 (38.55)
 55 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              2:43.16    2:47.73        
                  35.30     1:19.40 (44.10)     2:09.80 (50.40)     2:47.73 (37.93)
 56 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               2:39.23    2:48.75        
                  33.33     1:16.14 (42.81)     2:08.03 (51.89)     2:48.75 (40.72)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              5:58.87    5:51.98        
                  36.28     1:19.86 (43.58)     2:07.46 (47.60)     2:52.91 (45.45)
        3:40.02 (47.11)     4:29.01 (48.99)     5:10.61 (41.60)     5:51.98 (41.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:49.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               5:23.47    5:15.25 &SUM   
                  32.46     1:08.86 (36.40)     1:48.46 (39.60)     2:28.85 (40.39)
        3:15.60 (46.75)     4:04.18 (48.58)     4:39.92 (35.74)     5:15.25 (35.33)
  2 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              5:18.42    5:16.15 &SUM   
                  33.00     1:11.51 (38.51)     1:51.82 (40.31)     2:31.01 (39.19)
        3:18.01 (47.00)     4:06.08 (48.07)     4:42.22 (36.14)     5:16.15 (33.93)
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              5:26.83    5:21.64 &SUM   
                  33.40     1:14.16 (40.76)     1:54.24 (40.08)     2:35.20 (40.96)
        3:21.82 (46.62)     4:08.87 (47.05)     4:46.08 (37.21)     5:21.64 (35.56)
  4 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              5:22.46    5:21.66 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:11.11 (38.36)     1:53.80 (42.69)     2:36.12 (42.32)
        3:21.71 (45.59)     4:09.51 (47.80)     4:46.08 (36.57)     5:21.66 (35.58)
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              5:23.80    5:23.53 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:11.40 (38.23)     1:53.41 (42.01)                    
            3:23.09 ( )     4:12.31 (49.22)     4:48.49 (36.18)     5:23.53 (35.04)
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              5:24.73    5:24.18 &SUM   
                  33.42     1:11.60 (38.18)     1:52.33 (40.73)     2:32.49 (40.16)
        3:20.72 (48.23)     4:10.96 (50.24)     4:48.05 (37.09)     5:24.18 (36.13)
  7 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              5:25.33    5:27.23 &SUM   
                  35.17     1:17.64 (42.47)     2:00.80 (43.16)     2:44.36 (43.56)
        3:28.93 (44.57)     4:14.04 (45.11)     4:50.83 (36.79)     5:27.23 (36.40)
  8 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              5:25.94    5:28.95 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:10.85 (38.13)     1:55.50 (44.65)     2:38.71 (43.21)
        3:26.60 (47.89)     4:13.89 (47.29)     4:52.51 (38.62)     5:28.95 (36.44)
B - Final
  9 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              5:27.69    5:23.97 &SUM   
                  33.21     1:11.98 (38.77)     1:56.19 (44.21)     2:38.95 (42.76)
        3:25.00 (46.05)     4:11.97 (46.97)     4:48.24 (36.27)     5:23.97 (35.73)
 10 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              5:28.72    5:24.88 &SUM   
                  34.09     1:13.52 (39.43)     1:54.24 (40.72)     2:35.07 (40.83)
        3:23.78 (48.71)     4:13.19 (49.41)     4:49.81 (36.62)     5:24.88 (35.07)
 11 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              5:28.01    5:26.26 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:11.09 (37.77)     1:52.02 (40.93)     2:32.47 (40.45)
        3:20.30 (47.83)     4:09.04 (48.74)     4:47.94 (38.90)     5:26.26 (38.32)
 12 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              5:28.25    5:27.03 &SUM   
                  35.08     1:14.63 (39.55)     1:56.63 (42.00)     2:38.67 (42.04)
        3:26.79 (48.12)     4:13.77 (46.98)     4:50.90 (37.13)     5:27.03 (36.13)
 13 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:31.02    5:28.57 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:11.86 (38.76)     1:56.17 (44.31)     2:38.23 (42.06)
        3:27.02 (48.79)     4:16.96 (49.94)     4:53.06 (36.10)     5:28.57 (35.51)
 14 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              5:31.61    5:29.23 &SUM   
                  33.83     1:15.00 (41.17)     1:57.64 (42.64)     2:41.24 (43.60)
        3:26.87 (45.63)     4:14.39 (47.52)     4:52.43 (38.04)     5:29.23 (36.80)
 15 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:33.28    5:30.01 &SUM   
                  34.70     1:12.70 (38.00)     1:54.49 (41.79)     2:36.67 (42.18)
        3:25.74 (49.07)     4:16.87 (51.13)     4:53.73 (36.86)     5:30.01 (36.28)
 16 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:32.39    5:30.51 &SUM   
                  34.13     1:13.32 (39.19)     1:56.28 (42.96)     2:38.31 (42.03)
        3:28.17 (49.86)     4:18.83 (50.66)     4:55.39 (36.56)     5:30.51 (35.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              5:19.93    5:18.42 q&SUM  
                  33.41     1:12.64 (39.23)     1:52.74 (40.10)     2:31.57 (38.83)
        3:19.41 (47.84)     4:07.90 (48.49)     4:43.97 (36.07)     5:18.42 (34.45)
  2 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              5:24.79    5:22.46 q&SUM  
                  33.15     1:11.57 (38.42)     1:54.10 (42.53)     2:35.97 (41.87)
        3:21.97 (46.00)     4:09.62 (47.65)     4:46.01 (36.39)     5:22.46 (36.45)
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               5:12.16    5:23.47 q&SUM  
                  32.57     1:09.88 (37.31)     1:49.87 (39.99)     2:30.93 (41.06)
        3:18.58 (47.65)     4:07.85 (49.27)     4:45.13 (37.28)     5:23.47 (38.34)
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              5:28.82    5:23.80 q&SUM  
                  33.66     1:11.93 (38.27)     1:53.83 (41.90)     2:34.85 (41.02)
        3:23.45 (48.60)     4:11.97 (48.52)     4:48.41 (36.44)     5:23.80 (35.39)
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              5:25.22    5:24.73 q&SUM  
                  33.64     1:12.56 (38.92)     1:52.43 (39.87)     2:31.93 (39.50)
        3:20.52 (48.59)     4:10.24 (49.72)     4:48.14 (37.90)     5:24.73 (36.59)
  6 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              5:38.35    5:25.33 q&SUM  
                  34.32     1:15.37 (41.05)     1:59.58 (44.21)     2:43.12 (43.54)
        3:26.94 (43.82)     4:12.23 (45.29)     4:49.09 (36.86)     5:25.33 (36.24)
  7 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              5:31.54    5:25.94 q&SUM  
                  32.51     1:10.71 (38.20)     1:54.86 (44.15)     2:37.62 (42.76)
        3:24.76 (47.14)     4:12.50 (47.74)     4:49.81 (37.31)     5:25.94 (36.13)
  8 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              5:29.73    5:26.83 q&SUM  
                  34.04     1:13.68 (39.64)     1:54.17 (40.49)     2:35.41 (41.24)
        3:22.48 (47.07)     4:11.44 (48.96)     4:49.81 (38.37)     5:26.83 (37.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              5:34.64    5:27.69 q&SUM  
                  32.67     1:11.32 (38.65)     1:55.43 (44.11)     2:39.53 (44.10)
        3:24.48 (44.95)     4:12.25 (47.77)     4:50.43 (38.18)     5:27.69 (37.26)
 10 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              5:33.07    5:28.01 q&SUM  
                  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)     1:52.05 (40.75)     2:32.22 (40.17)
        3:19.98 (47.76)     4:09.39 (49.41)     4:49.04 (39.65)     5:28.01 (38.97)
 11 Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              5:36.74    5:28.25 q&SUM  
                  34.63     1:13.59 (38.96)     1:55.96 (42.37)     2:38.36 (42.40)
        3:25.56 (47.20)     4:13.40 (47.84)     4:50.73 (37.33)     5:28.25 (37.52)
 12 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              5:28.36    5:28.72 q&SUM  
                  35.21     1:14.73 (39.52)     1:55.81 (41.08)     2:36.66 (40.85)
        3:26.23 (49.57)     4:15.22 (48.99)     4:52.28 (37.06)     5:28.72 (36.44)
 13 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:25.86    5:31.02 q&SUM  
                  33.48     1:12.23 (38.75)     1:55.38 (43.15)     2:37.81 (42.43)
        3:27.00 (49.19)     4:17.42 (50.42)     4:54.62 (37.20)     5:31.02 (36.40)
 14 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              5:37.58    5:31.61 q&SUM  
                  34.11     1:15.88 (41.77)     1:58.42 (42.54)     2:41.77 (43.35)
        3:28.28 (46.51)     4:16.11 (47.83)     4:54.40 (38.29)     5:31.61 (37.21)
 15 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:43.29    5:32.39 q&SUM  
                  34.66     1:14.39 (39.73)     1:56.65 (42.26)     2:38.94 (42.29)
        3:29.27 (50.33)     4:21.35 (52.08)     4:57.63 (36.28)     5:32.39 (34.76)
 16 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:45.90    5:33.28 q&SUM  
                  35.24     1:14.55 (39.31)     1:55.94 (41.39)     2:37.63 (41.69)
        3:28.62 (50.99)     4:20.41 (51.79)     4:57.34 (36.93)     5:33.28 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              5:38.37    5:33.29 &SUM   
                  32.99     1:12.74 (39.75)     1:55.14 (42.40)     2:37.70 (42.56)
        3:27.22 (49.52)     4:18.25 (51.03)     4:57.26 (39.01)     5:33.29 (36.03)
 18 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               5:36.61    5:33.46 &SUM   
                  34.17     1:14.80 (40.63)     1:59.20 (44.40)     2:42.06 (42.86)
        3:31.23 (49.17)     4:20.43 (49.20)     4:57.54 (37.11)     5:33.46 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              5:43.80    5:34.60 &SUM   
                  33.39     1:13.33 (39.94)     1:56.81 (43.48)     2:40.91 (44.10)
        3:29.47 (48.56)     4:19.27 (49.80)     4:56.89 (37.62)     5:34.60 (37.71)
 20 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              5:37.95    5:35.13 &SUM   
                  35.58     1:16.43 (40.85)     2:00.38 (43.95)     2:43.79 (43.41)
        3:32.36 (48.57)     4:21.92 (49.56)     4:59.17 (37.25)     5:35.13 (35.96)
 21 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              5:46.26    5:36.04 &SUM   
                  33.53     1:14.32 (40.79)     1:56.49 (42.17)     2:39.05 (42.56)
        3:29.89 (50.84)     4:21.87 (51.98)     4:59.52 (37.65)     5:36.04 (36.52)
 22 Gash, Allison M           14 UN-04-CA             5:41.70    5:36.26 &SUM   
                  33.88     1:14.41 (40.53)     1:56.09 (41.68)     2:37.45 (41.36)
        3:29.05 (51.60)     4:22.03 (52.98)     4:59.52 (37.49)     5:36.26 (36.74)
 23 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               5:47.70    5:38.64 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:13.36 (39.88)     1:59.26 (45.90)     2:45.46 (46.20)
        3:32.28 (46.82)     4:20.21 (47.93)     5:00.02 (39.81)     5:38.64 (38.62)
 24 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               5:46.32    5:39.18 &SUM   
                  34.06     1:13.84 (39.78)     1:56.99 (43.15)     2:40.30 (43.31)
        3:31.26 (50.96)     4:23.49 (52.23)     5:02.10 (38.61)     5:39.18 (37.08)
 25 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:46.86    5:39.40 &SUM   
                  36.06     1:19.74 (43.68)     2:04.71 (44.97)     2:50.11 (45.40)
        3:37.11 (47.00)     4:26.24 (49.13)     5:03.04 (36.80)     5:39.40 (36.36)
 26 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               5:29.43    5:40.39 &SUM   
                  34.81     1:18.12 (43.31)     2:02.14 (44.02)     2:45.88 (43.74)
        3:34.71 (48.83)     4:24.81 (50.10)     5:02.90 (38.09)     5:40.39 (37.49)
 27 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              5:49.29    5:41.15 &SUM   
                  34.70     1:15.78 (41.08)     1:59.02 (43.24)     2:44.02 (45.00)
        3:32.20 (48.18)     4:23.78 (51.58)     5:03.26 (39.48)     5:41.15 (37.89)
 28 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              5:38.79    5:41.22 &SUM   
                  35.81     1:17.30 (41.49)     1:59.60 (42.30)     2:43.21 (43.61)
        3:32.21 (49.00)     4:22.54 (50.33)     5:02.33 (39.79)     5:41.22 (38.89)
 29 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              5:49.54    5:41.44 &SUM   
                  34.66     1:15.52 (40.86)     1:59.63 (44.11)     2:42.22 (42.59)
        3:33.52 (51.30)     4:25.24 (51.72)     5:03.95 (38.71)     5:41.44 (37.49)
 30 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA              5:49.40    5:45.64 &SUM   
                  35.48     1:16.26 (40.78)     2:00.85 (44.59)     2:43.38 (42.53)
        3:36.11 (52.73)     4:28.96 (52.85)     5:07.54 (38.58)     5:45.64 (38.10)
 31 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               5:46.70    5:47.24 &SUM   
                  34.35     1:13.94 (39.59)     1:59.48 (45.54)     2:45.12 (45.64)
        3:37.57 (52.45)     4:29.74 (52.17)     5:08.81 (39.07)     5:47.24 (38.43)
 32 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               5:34.86    5:47.43 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:14.37 (40.71)     2:00.83 (46.46)     2:47.56 (46.73)
        3:34.84 (47.28)     4:25.44 (50.60)     5:06.99 (41.55)     5:47.43 (40.44)
 33 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              5:49.01    5:47.94 &SUM   
                  34.53     1:16.88 (42.35)     2:02.98 (46.10)     2:49.73 (46.75)
        3:37.95 (48.22)     4:27.79 (49.84)     5:07.57 (39.78)     5:47.94 (40.37)
 34 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA              5:45.44    5:53.74        
                  36.27     1:20.18 (43.91)     2:05.24 (45.06)                    
            3:39.90 ( )     4:31.08 (51.18)     5:13.37 (42.29)     5:53.74 (40.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:06.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:09.70  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:54.92    1:52.91 &SUM   
                  29.07       56.94 (27.87)     1:25.92 (28.98)     1:52.91 (26.99)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:54.12    1:54.72 &SUM   
                  28.91       57.72 (28.81)     1:26.37 (28.65)     1:54.72 (28.35)
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:59.49    1:55.20 &SUM   
                  28.88       56.92 (28.04)     1:25.46 (28.54)     1:55.20 (29.74)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:56.19    1:56.03 &SUM   
                  30.18       58.77 (28.59)     1:27.72 (28.95)     1:56.03 (28.31)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:58.89    1:56.09 &SUM   
                  28.67       57.69 (29.02)     1:27.24 (29.55)     1:56.09 (28.85)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:59.61    1:56.18 &SUM   
                  29.22       58.67 (29.45)     1:27.26 (28.59)     1:56.18 (28.92)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:53.73    1:56.62 &SUM   
                  28.52       58.15 (29.63)     1:26.97 (28.82)     1:56.62 (29.65)
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:01.00    1:58.09 &SUM   
                  28.59       58.15 (29.56)     1:28.57 (30.42)     1:58.09 (29.52)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:01.12    1:58.23 &SUM   
                  30.22       59.81 (29.59)     1:28.49 (28.68)     1:58.23 (29.74)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:03.90    1:58.31 &SUM   
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:28.25 (29.33)     1:58.31 (30.06)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.37    1:58.40 &SUM   
                  29.94     1:00.11 (30.17)     1:29.19 (29.08)     1:58.40 (29.21)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:58.05    1:58.41 &SUM   
                  30.14       59.26 (29.12)     1:29.68 (30.42)     1:58.41 (28.73)
 13 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:01.04    1:58.52 &SUM   
                  29.21     1:00.10 (30.89)     1:29.80 (29.70)     1:58.52 (28.72)
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     2:03.91    2:00.71 &SUM   
                  29.89       59.85 (29.96)     1:30.26 (30.41)     2:00.71 (30.45)
 15 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:05.30    2:01.53 &SUM   
                  30.78     1:00.32 (29.54)     1:30.54 (30.22)     2:01.53 (30.99)
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:05.10    2:01.60 &SUM   
                  30.44     1:01.23 (30.79)     1:30.76 (29.53)     2:01.60 (30.84)
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:03.80    2:05.04 &SUM   
                  30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)     1:39.64 (36.33)     2:05.04 (25.40)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:54.29         DQ        
                  28.53       57.29 (28.76)     1:25.97 (28.68)          DQ (28.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:41.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:10.43    4:05.17 &SUM   
                  29.71   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:30.77 (28.90)   2:02.47 (1:00.60)
        2:31.77 (29.30)   3:04.01 (1:01.54)     3:33.02 (29.01)   4:05.17 (1:01.16)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:07.72    4:07.75 &SUM   
                  29.98   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:32.98 (29.83)   2:05.44 (1:02.29)
        2:34.51 (29.07)   3:06.86 (1:01.42)     3:35.83 (28.97)   4:07.75 (1:00.89)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:09.83    4:07.95 &SUM   
                  29.80   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.26 (29.80)   2:05.71 (1:03.25)
        2:35.23 (29.52)   3:09.59 (1:03.88)     3:36.92 (27.33)     4:07.95 (58.36)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:11.67    4:08.50 &SUM   
                  29.58   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:32.22 (29.29)   2:03.60 (1:00.67)
        2:33.32 (29.72)   3:07.28 (1:03.68)     3:36.78 (29.50)   4:08.50 (1:01.22)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:13.06    4:09.28 &SUM   
                  29.77   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:32.18 (29.57)   2:04.13 (1:01.52)
        2:33.72 (29.59)   3:07.63 (1:03.50)     3:36.62 (28.99)   4:09.28 (1:01.65)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:07.31    4:10.48 &SUM   
                  29.29   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:31.75 (29.53)   2:04.34 (1:02.12)
        2:33.66 (29.32)   3:06.59 (1:02.25)     3:36.51 (29.92)   4:10.48 (1:03.89)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:21.53    4:15.76 &SUM   
                  29.54   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:32.52 (30.15)   2:06.53 (1:04.16)
        2:37.14 (30.61)   3:12.47 (1:05.94)     3:42.28 (29.81)   4:15.76 (1:03.29)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:17.49    4:18.57 &SUM   
                  31.43   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:35.27 (29.75)   2:09.09 (1:03.57)
        2:40.25 (31.16)   3:14.09 (1:05.00)     3:44.85 (30.76)   4:18.57 (1:04.48)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:20.92    4:18.67 &SUM   
                  30.88   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:34.63 (30.24)   2:08.11 (1:03.72)
        2:39.27 (31.16)   3:13.32 (1:05.21)     3:43.41 (30.09)   4:18.67 (1:05.35)
 10 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:21.07    4:19.80 &SUM   
                  30.38   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:35.70 (31.82)   2:11.65 (1:07.77)
        2:42.82 (31.17)   3:17.21 (1:05.56)     3:47.02 (29.81)   4:19.80 (1:02.59)
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:30.18    4:21.65 &SUM   
                  30.80   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.99 (31.09)   2:10.05 (1:06.15)
        2:41.44 (31.39)   3:16.82 (1:06.77)     3:46.86 (30.04)   4:21.65 (1:04.83)
 12 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:26.86    4:22.52 &SUM   
                  31.32   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:35.38 (30.58)   2:10.48 (1:05.68)
        2:41.75 (31.27)   3:16.06 (1:05.58)     3:47.28 (31.22)   4:22.52 (1:06.46)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:21.82    4:22.88 &SUM   
                  30.00   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:35.81 (31.30)   2:11.28 (1:06.77)
        2:42.16 (30.88)   3:16.91 (1:05.63)     3:47.02 (30.11)   4:22.88 (1:05.97)
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:25.87    4:23.82 &SUM   
                  32.27   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:38.35 (31.19)   2:12.94 (1:05.78)
        2:43.89 (30.95)   3:18.12 (1:05.18)     3:49.15 (31.03)   4:23.82 (1:05.70)
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:24.47    4:24.34 &SUM   
                  31.79   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:37.02 (30.15)   2:11.12 (1:04.25)
        2:42.52 (31.40)   3:18.17 (1:07.05)     3:50.09 (31.92)   4:24.34 (1:06.17)
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:33.85    4:31.13 &SUM   
                  31.90   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:40.48 (32.58)   2:16.66 (1:08.76)
        2:48.11 (31.45)   3:22.63 (1:05.97)     3:54.29 (31.66)   4:31.13 (1:08.50)
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:32.11    4:40.58 &SFT   
                  31.98   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:42.23 (32.97)   2:20.46 (1:11.20)
        2:54.66 (34.20)   3:34.53 (1:14.07)     4:04.82 (30.29)   4:40.58 (1:06.05)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:23.08         DQ        
                  30.92   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:35.39 (30.05)   2:09.37 (1:04.03)
        2:40.57 (31.20)   3:15.43 (1:06.06)     3:45.17 (29.74)        DQ (1:03.80)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:52.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
       10:06.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  9:52.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:58.54    9:01.49 &SUM   
                  30.71   1:05.07 (1:05.07)   1:38.87 (1:38.87)   2:11.36 (2:11.36)
        2:42.77 (31.41)   3:18.24 (1:06.88)   3:53.99 (1:42.63)   4:29.32 (2:17.96)
        4:59.84 (30.52)   5:34.02 (1:04.70)   6:09.37 (1:40.05)   6:45.12 (2:15.80)
        7:16.22 (31.10)   7:50.78 (1:05.66)   8:26.02 (1:40.90)   9:01.49 (2:16.37)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     9:11.95    9:05.53 &SUM   
                  30.92   1:04.94 (1:04.94)   1:40.03 (1:40.03)   2:14.82 (2:14.82)
        2:46.10 (31.28)   3:21.10 (1:06.28)   3:55.79 (1:40.97)   4:30.35 (2:15.53)
        5:01.64 (31.29)   5:37.47 (1:07.12)   6:14.17 (1:43.82)   6:49.20 (2:18.85)
        7:20.61 (31.41)   7:54.69 (1:05.49)   8:29.88 (1:40.68)   9:05.53 (2:16.33)
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     9:06.91    9:09.50 &SUM   
                  30.92   1:04.83 (1:04.83)   1:39.27 (1:39.27)   2:12.79 (2:12.79)
        2:43.83 (31.04)   3:19.27 (1:06.48)   3:56.11 (1:43.32)   4:32.16 (2:19.37)
        5:02.90 (30.74)   5:37.47 (1:05.31)   6:13.46 (1:41.30)   6:49.71 (2:17.55)
        7:20.79 (31.08)   7:56.04 (1:06.33)   8:32.61 (1:42.90)   9:09.50 (2:19.79)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          9:05.75    9:13.85 &SUM   
                  32.64   1:07.98 (1:07.98)   1:44.86 (1:44.86)   2:20.97 (2:20.97)
        2:54.14 (33.17)   3:31.07 (1:10.10)   4:04.63 (1:43.66)   4:38.22 (2:17.25)
        5:10.64 (32.42)   5:47.83 (1:09.61)   6:24.21 (1:45.99)   7:00.81 (2:22.59)
        7:30.55 (29.74)   8:04.34 (1:03.53)   8:39.08 (1:38.27)   9:13.85 (2:13.04)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        9:01.17    9:18.29 &SUM   
                  30.60   1:04.77 (1:04.77)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)   2:15.99 (2:15.99)
        2:48.07 (32.08)   3:24.23 (1:08.24)   4:01.03 (1:45.04)   4:36.49 (2:20.50)
        5:07.62 (31.13)   5:43.02 (1:06.53)   6:19.34 (1:42.85)   6:56.19 (2:19.70)
        7:28.45 (32.26)   8:04.44 (1:08.25)   8:41.58 (1:45.39)   9:18.29 (2:22.10)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      9:41.04    9:21.57 &SUM   
                  31.77   1:07.32 (1:07.32)   1:44.03 (1:44.03)   2:20.06 (2:20.06)
        2:51.89 (31.83)   3:27.13 (1:07.07)   4:03.24 (1:43.18)   4:39.37 (2:19.31)
        5:11.32 (31.95)   5:48.28 (1:08.91)   6:26.68 (1:47.31)   7:02.10 (2:22.73)
        7:33.18 (31.08)   8:08.39 (1:06.29)   8:44.76 (1:42.66)   9:21.57 (2:19.47)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      8:57.85    9:22.68 &SUM   
                  31.38   1:06.78 (1:06.78)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)   2:20.63 (2:20.63)
        2:52.02 (31.39)   3:27.56 (1:06.93)   4:03.74 (1:43.11)   4:38.47 (2:17.84)
        5:11.63 (33.16)   5:48.86 (1:10.39)   6:27.78 (1:49.31)   7:05.11 (2:26.64)
        7:35.78 (30.67)   8:11.32 (1:06.21)   8:47.44 (1:42.33)   9:22.68 (2:17.57)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        9:22.27    9:32.51 &SUM   
                  30.40   1:05.56 (1:05.56)   1:42.33 (1:42.33)   2:19.46 (2:19.46)
        2:51.67 (32.21)   3:29.21 (1:09.75)   4:06.90 (1:47.44)   4:44.67 (2:25.21)
        5:16.31 (31.64)   5:52.49 (1:07.82)   6:29.69 (1:45.02)   7:05.62 (2:20.95)
        7:38.78 (33.16)   8:17.28 (1:11.66)   8:56.69 (1:51.07)   9:32.51 (2:26.89)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      9:50.96    9:34.93 &SUM   
                  33.00   1:08.31 (1:08.31)   1:44.10 (1:44.10)   2:19.67 (2:19.67)
        2:53.54 (33.87)   3:30.14 (1:10.47)   4:09.27 (1:49.60)   4:46.92 (2:27.25)
        5:19.61 (32.69)   5:57.19 (1:10.27)   6:35.36 (1:48.44)   7:11.82 (2:24.90)
        7:43.95 (32.13)   8:20.46 (1:08.64)   8:58.03 (1:46.21)   9:34.93 (2:23.11)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   9:11.65    9:38.96 &SUM   
                  33.07   1:09.66 (1:09.66)   1:46.77 (1:46.77)   2:23.80 (2:23.80)
        2:57.04 (33.24)   3:34.25 (1:10.45)   4:12.68 (1:48.88)   4:49.06 (2:25.26)
        5:21.59 (32.53)   5:59.18 (1:10.12)   6:38.11 (1:49.05)   7:15.83 (2:26.77)
        7:47.10 (31.27)   8:23.99 (1:08.16)   9:02.14 (1:46.31)   9:38.96 (2:23.13)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     9:47.79    9:41.55 &SUM   
                  32.73   1:10.03 (1:10.03)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)   2:23.54 (2:23.54)
        2:55.81 (32.27)   3:33.01 (1:09.47)   4:10.87 (1:47.33)   4:49.49 (2:25.95)
        5:23.77 (34.28)   6:01.53 (1:12.04)   6:40.06 (1:50.57)   7:17.55 (2:28.06)
        7:49.41 (31.86)   8:25.84 (1:08.29)   9:03.75 (1:46.20)   9:41.55 (2:24.00)
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     9:51.05    9:47.05 &SUM   
                  34.14   1:11.93 (1:11.93)   1:50.38 (1:50.38)   2:27.51 (2:27.51)
        2:58.12 (30.61)   3:33.79 (1:06.28)   4:12.51 (1:45.00)   4:51.90 (2:24.39)
        5:24.59 (32.69)   6:00.81 (1:08.91)   6:38.91 (1:47.01)   7:16.12 (2:24.22)
        7:50.56 (34.44)   8:28.59 (1:12.47)   9:08.26 (1:52.14)   9:47.05 (2:30.93)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          9:43.35    9:55.90 &SFT   
                  34.03   1:12.81 (1:12.81)   1:52.22 (1:52.22)   2:29.98 (2:29.98)
        3:04.26 (34.28)   3:43.46 (1:13.48)   4:22.39 (1:52.41)   5:00.26 (2:30.28)
        5:34.48 (34.22)   6:13.11 (1:12.85)   6:51.28 (1:51.02)   7:29.10 (2:28.84)
        8:02.77 (33.67)   8:41.13 (1:12.03)   9:20.31 (1:51.21)   9:55.90 (2:26.80)
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      9:51.33    9:56.15 &SFT   
                  33.55   1:12.10 (1:12.10)   1:51.62 (1:51.62)   2:30.33 (2:30.33)
        3:03.67 (33.34)   3:42.63 (1:12.30)   4:22.78 (1:52.45)   5:03.13 (2:32.80)
        5:37.49 (34.36)   6:15.91 (1:12.78)   6:55.00 (1:51.87)                    
            8:06.96 ( )         8:44.23 ( )         9:21.69 ( )         9:56.15 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:15.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:22.90  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:38.75    2:03.75 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:06.48 (35.74)     1:35.91 (29.43)     2:03.75 (27.84)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:31.98    2:05.44 &SUM   
                  31.77     1:08.02 (36.25)     1:37.07 (29.05)     2:05.44 (28.37)
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:38.95    2:07.54 &SUM   
                  32.27     1:07.23 (34.96)     1:38.89 (31.66)     2:07.54 (28.65)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:38.43    2:07.86 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:08.48 (35.32)     1:38.93 (30.45)     2:07.86 (28.93)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:41.69    2:08.21 &SUM   
                  33.44     1:09.37 (35.93)     1:39.87 (30.50)     2:08.21 (28.34)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:39.54    2:08.59 &SUM   
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)     1:40.20 (30.59)     2:08.59 (28.39)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:43.83    2:08.76 &SUM   
                  33.45     1:10.30 (36.85)     1:40.71 (30.41)     2:08.76 (28.05)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:47.38    2:11.08 &SUM   
                  34.46     1:11.32 (36.86)     1:42.27 (30.95)     2:11.08 (28.81)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:51.27    2:11.48 &SUM   
                  33.59     1:11.93 (38.34)     1:43.46 (31.53)     2:11.48 (28.02)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:43.28    2:12.34 &SUM   
                  33.88     1:10.76 (36.88)     1:41.99 (31.23)     2:12.34 (30.35)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:54.70    2:13.22 &SUM   
                  33.88     1:12.16 (38.28)     1:43.67 (31.51)     2:13.22 (29.55)
 12 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:54.15    2:13.39 &SUM   
                  34.55     1:12.13 (37.58)     1:43.02 (30.89)     2:13.39 (30.37)
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:57.24    2:13.76 &SUM   
                  34.52     1:13.71 (39.19)     1:45.32 (31.61)     2:13.76 (28.44)
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:56.44    2:15.86 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:13.11 (39.37)     1:46.21 (33.10)     2:15.86 (29.65)
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     5:06.60    2:16.38 &SUM   
                  36.04     1:14.25 (38.21)     1:46.72 (32.47)     2:16.38 (29.66)
 16 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:59.41    2:16.86 &SUM   
                  33.63     1:14.22 (40.59)     1:45.77 (31.55)     2:16.86 (31.09)
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      5:05.59    2:19.86 &SUM   
                  36.47     1:16.41 (39.94)     1:49.07 (32.66)     2:19.86 (30.79)
 18 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:14.59    2:20.99 &SUM   
                  36.73     1:13.60 (36.87)     1:48.51 (34.91)     2:20.99 (32.48)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
        5:15.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:31.98    4:33.09 &SFT   
                  33.29   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:44.34 (35.91)   2:26.16 (1:17.73)
        2:56.78 (30.62)   3:32.44 (1:06.28)     4:00.86 (28.42)   4:33.09 (1:00.65)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:38.75    4:34.64 &SFT   
                  32.26   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:43.51 (37.72)   2:26.06 (1:20.27)
        2:56.57 (30.51)   3:32.99 (1:06.93)     4:01.26 (28.27)   4:34.64 (1:01.65)
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:38.95    4:38.51 &SFT   
                  33.92   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:44.45 (35.94)   2:25.96 (1:17.45)
        2:57.93 (31.97)   3:35.04 (1:09.08)     4:04.67 (29.63)   4:38.51 (1:03.47)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:39.54    4:41.87 &SUM   
                  34.86   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:49.85 (37.56)   2:32.30 (1:20.01)
        3:03.23 (30.93)   3:39.82 (1:07.52)     4:08.72 (28.90)   4:41.87 (1:02.05)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:41.69    4:43.45 &SUM   
                  35.00   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:50.01 (37.25)   2:31.78 (1:19.02)
        3:03.28 (31.50)   3:40.89 (1:09.11)     4:10.49 (29.60)   4:43.45 (1:02.56)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:38.43    4:44.36 &SUM   
                  34.64   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:50.28 (37.02)   2:31.81 (1:18.55)
        3:03.45 (31.64)   3:41.44 (1:09.63)     4:10.94 (29.50)   4:44.36 (1:02.92)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:47.38    4:45.22 &SUM   
                  35.48   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:50.95 (38.12)   2:33.73 (1:20.90)
        3:05.19 (31.46)   3:42.60 (1:08.87)     4:12.25 (29.65)   4:45.22 (1:02.62)
  8 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:54.15    4:48.98 &SUM   
                  35.42   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:51.27 (37.43)   2:34.90 (1:21.06)
        3:06.89 (31.99)   3:42.76 (1:07.86)     4:14.05 (31.29)   4:48.98 (1:06.22)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:51.27    4:53.72 &SUM   
                  35.19   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:54.15 (40.41)   2:40.46 (1:26.72)
        3:12.81 (32.35)   3:49.94 (1:09.48)     4:19.70 (29.76)   4:53.72 (1:03.78)
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:59.41    4:56.03 &SUM   
                  34.96   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:52.02 (41.26)   2:38.69 (1:27.93)
        3:10.81 (32.12)   3:48.35 (1:09.66)     4:20.43 (32.08)   4:56.03 (1:07.68)
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:57.24    4:57.31 &SUM   
                  34.98                             1:52.26 ( )         2:39.16 ( )
        3:12.15 (32.99)   3:52.60 (1:13.44)     4:23.06 (30.46)   4:57.31 (1:04.71)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:54.70    4:58.15 &SUM   
                  36.24   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:54.65 (40.22)   2:40.99 (1:26.56)
        3:13.93 (32.94)   3:52.98 (1:11.99)     4:24.15 (31.17)   4:58.15 (1:05.17)
 13 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     5:06.60    4:59.63 &SUM   
                  36.97   1:16.37 (1:16.37)     1:56.11 (39.74)   2:42.16 (1:25.79)
        3:14.84 (32.68)   3:53.74 (1:11.58)     4:24.40 (30.66)   4:59.63 (1:05.89)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:43.28    5:01.36 &SUM   
                  36.60   1:15.43 (1:15.43)     1:52.52 (37.09)   2:36.58 (1:21.15)
        3:09.96 (33.38)   3:53.54 (1:16.96)     4:25.61 (32.07)   5:01.36 (1:07.82)
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:56.44    5:04.54 &SUM   
                  36.53   1:14.82 (1:14.82)     1:54.84 (40.02)   2:42.58 (1:27.76)
        3:15.43 (32.85)   3:56.23 (1:13.65)     4:28.62 (32.39)   5:04.54 (1:08.31)
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      5:05.59    5:04.68 &SUM   
                  35.59   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:53.19 (40.48)   2:41.32 (1:28.61)
        3:15.67 (34.35)   3:58.43 (1:17.11)     4:29.70 (31.27)   5:04.68 (1:06.25)
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:14.59    5:31.34        
                  37.53   1:18.25 (1:18.25)     2:00.12 (41.87)   2:47.26 (1:29.01)
        3:26.65 (39.39)   4:16.82 (1:29.56)     4:51.75 (34.93)   5:31.34 (1:14.52)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:43.83         DQ        
                  34.24   1:21.25 (1:21.25)     1:48.28 (27.03)   2:32.16 (1:10.91)
        3:04.34 (32.18)   3:40.65 (1:08.49)     4:09.86 (29.21)        DQ (1:01.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          29.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.18 &SUM   
  2 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                   NT      28.36 &SUM   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kakazu, Ema K             18 CITI-CA                27.00      27.07 &SUM   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                27.47      27.75 &SUM   
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                 30.24      30.16        
  3 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA                 29.78      30.48        
  4 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                29.75      30.67        
  5 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA                 32.57      31.97        
  6 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA                33.13      32.47        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA                26.94      26.49 &SUM   
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA                26.65      26.63 &SUM   
  3 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                27.85      27.82 &SUM   
  4 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA                28.24      27.85 &SUM   
  5 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA                 27.95      27.98 &SUM   
  6 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                28.03      28.06 &SUM   
  7 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                28.18      28.17 &SUM   
  8 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA                28.25      28.33 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA                28.88      28.21 &SUM   
 10 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA                28.94      28.40 &SUM   
 11 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA                28.50      28.52 &SUM   
 12 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA                28.29      28.54 &SUM   
 13 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA                 28.47      28.59 &SUM   
 14 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA                28.31      28.67 &SUM   
 15 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA                28.90      28.98 &SUM   
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA                28.90      29.16 &SUM   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                27.47      27.84 &SUM   
  2 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA                 30.75      30.98        
  3 Holt, Cailin M            15 UN-03-CA               33.03      32.95        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA                27.51      26.65 q&SUM  
  2 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA                26.39      26.94 q&SUM  
  3 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                28.19      27.85 q&SUM  
  4 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA                 27.66      27.95 q&SUM  
  5 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                28.18      28.03 q&SUM  
  6 Spitz, Zoe L              18 NOVA-CA                27.03      28.07 q&SUM  
  7 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                28.08      28.18 q&SUM  
  8 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA                29.02      28.24 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA                28.26      28.25 q&SUM  
 10 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA                28.57      28.29 q&SUM  
 11 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA                28.86      28.31 q&SUM  
 12 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA                 27.99      28.47 q&SUM  
 13 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA                28.79      28.50 q&SUM  
 14 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA                28.26      28.88 q&SUM  
 15 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA                29.03      28.90 q&SUM  
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA                28.64      28.90 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA                28.53      28.94 &SUM   
 18 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                28.61     J28.94 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA                28.99      29.00 &SUM   
 20 Rose, Leora F             17 NOVA-CA                29.39      29.01 &SUM   
 21 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA                28.77      29.04 &SUM   
 21 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                29.39      29.04 &SUM   
 23 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA                29.15      29.08 &SUM   
 24 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA                29.22      29.12 &SUM   
 25 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA                 28.82      29.13 &SUM   
 25 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                 28.72      29.13 &SUM   
 27 Nguyen, Carolyn D         15 NOVA-CA                29.01      29.25 &SUM   
 28 Zhou, Grace G             17 NOVA-CA                29.23      29.37 &SUM   
 28 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA                 29.35      29.37 &SUM   
 30 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA                 29.43      29.40 &SUM   
 31 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA                29.25      29.44 &SUM   
 31 Jaafar, Sarah             15 SCAT-CA                28.83      29.44 &SUM   
 33 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA                29.10      29.47 &SUM   
 34 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA                29.52      29.51 &SUM   
 34 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA                29.24      29.51 &SUM   
 36 Truong, Haley M           16 NOVA-CA                29.12      29.56 &SUM   
 37 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA                29.08      29.58 &SUM   
 38 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                 29.51      29.67        
 39 Helton, Isa J             15 MVN-CA                 28.79      29.69        
 40 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 29.54      29.78        
 41 Mauerman, Shayla C        17 SCAT-CA                29.36      29.79        
 42 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                28.80      29.84        
 43 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA                29.37      30.24        
 44 Wu, Gretchen              15 MVN-CA                 29.44      30.35        
 44 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA                29.27      30.35        
 46 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA                29.56      30.68        
 47 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA                 29.40      31.86        
 -- Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:02.99    1:01.85 &SUM   
                  29.32     1:01.85 (32.53)                                        
  2 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:08.00    1:07.82        
                  31.73     1:07.82 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kakazu, Ema K             18 CITI-CA                   NT      58.44 &SUM   
                  27.80       58.44 (30.64)                                        
  2 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:05.59    1:05.76        
                  31.60     1:05.76 (34.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              1:06.54    1:05.29        
                  30.97     1:05.29 (34.32)                                        
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               1:05.88    1:06.11        
                  31.59     1:06.11 (34.52)                                        
  3 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               1:04.28    1:08.09        
                  32.14     1:08.09 (35.95)                                        
  4 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:10.31    1:12.41        
                  34.35     1:12.41 (38.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA                59.76      59.12 &SUM   
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
  2 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA                59.86    1:00.22 &SUM   
                  29.16     1:00.22 (31.06)                                        
  3 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:00.18    1:00.61 &SUM   
                  29.13     1:00.61 (31.48)                                        
  4 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              1:00.97    1:01.13 &SUM   
                  29.15     1:01.13 (31.98)                                        
  5 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               1:01.63    1:01.32 &SUM   
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)                                        
  6 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:01.10    1:01.36 &SUM   
                  29.39     1:01.36 (31.97)                                        
  7 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              1:01.59    1:01.59 &SUM   
                  28.79     1:01.59 (32.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.58    1:01.71 &SUM   
                  29.48     1:01.71 (32.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.86    1:00.82 &SUM   
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)                                        
 10 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:01.67    1:00.93 &SUM   
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)                                        
 11 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA              1:01.80    1:01.41 &SUM   
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)                                        
 12 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:02.18    1:01.46 &SUM   
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)                                        
 13 Mills, Malia S            17 NOVA-CA              1:02.20    1:02.66 &SUM   
                  30.34     1:02.66 (32.32)                                        
 14 Hansen, Taylor M          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.38    1:02.70 &SUM   
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 15 Kohlenberger, Piper C     15 NOVA-CA              1:01.73    1:02.73 &SUM   
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)                                        
 16 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA              1:01.96    1:03.47 &SUM   
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA                59.40      59.76 q&SUM  
                  28.62       59.76 (31.14)                                        
  2 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              1:00.99      59.86 q&SUM  
                  28.98       59.86 (30.88)                                        
  3 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:00.74    1:00.18 q&SUM  
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)                                        
  4 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              1:02.21    1:00.97 q&SUM  
                  29.05     1:00.97 (31.92)                                        
  5 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:01.67    1:01.10 q&SUM  
                  29.58     1:01.10 (31.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              1:03.11    1:01.58 q&SUM  
                  29.41     1:01.58 (32.17)                                        
  7 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              1:02.70    1:01.59 q&SUM  
                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)                                        
  8 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               1:02.31    1:01.63 q&SUM  
                  29.75     1:01.63 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:02.77    1:01.67 q&SUM  
                  29.45     1:01.67 (32.22)                                        
 10 Kohlenberger, Piper C     15 NOVA-CA              1:01.91    1:01.73 q&SUM  
                  30.11     1:01.73 (31.62)                                        
 11 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA              1:01.01    1:01.80 q&SUM  
                  28.81     1:01.80 (32.99)                                        
 12 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:02.16    1:01.86 q&SUM  
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)                                        
 13 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA              1:01.94    1:01.96 q&SUM  
                  29.23     1:01.96 (32.73)                                        
 14 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:03.97    1:02.18 q&SUM  
                  29.74     1:02.18 (32.44)                                        
 15 Mills, Malia S            17 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:02.20 q&SUM  
                  30.32     1:02.20 (31.88)                                        
 16 Hansen, Taylor M          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:02.38 q&SUM  
                  30.05     1:02.38 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:03.68    1:02.41 &SUM   
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)                                        
 18 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.89    1:02.46 &SUM   
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:03.00    1:02.50 &SUM   
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)                                        
 20 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              1:00.90    1:02.59 &SUM   
                  30.09     1:02.59 (32.50)                                        
 21 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              1:04.13    1:02.62 &SUM   
                  30.37     1:02.62 (32.25)                                        
 22 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               1:01.02    1:02.68 &SUM   
                  30.38     1:02.68 (32.30)                                        
 23 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:02.72 &SUM   
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)                                        
 23 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               1:01.55    1:02.72 &SUM   
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)                                        
 25 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              1:01.95    1:02.94 &SUM   
                  30.94     1:02.94 (32.00)                                        
 26 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:03.43    1:02.99 &SUM   
                  30.56     1:02.99 (32.43)                                        
 27 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:03.35    1:03.29 &SUM   
                  30.62     1:03.29 (32.67)                                        
 28 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              1:02.80    1:03.31 &SUM   
                  30.83     1:03.31 (32.48)                                        
 29 Zhou, Grace G             17 NOVA-CA              1:02.53    1:03.72 &SUM   
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)                                        
 30 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:03.55    1:03.84 &SUM   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)                                        
 31 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              1:02.67    1:03.91 &SUM   
                  30.65     1:03.91 (33.26)                                        
 32 Rose, Leora F             17 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:03.95 &SUM   
                  30.88     1:03.95 (33.07)                                        
 33 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:04.03 &SUM   
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)                                        
 34 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA              1:03.66    1:04.04 &SUM   
                  30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)                                        
 35 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:02.86    1:04.27 &SUM   
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)                                        
 36 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               1:03.35    1:04.28 &SUM   
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)                                        
 37 Truong, Haley M           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.78    1:05.07        
                  30.85     1:05.07 (34.22)                                        
 38 Jaafar, Sarah             15 SCAT-CA              1:04.04    1:05.27        
                  30.73     1:05.27 (34.54)                                        
 39 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              1:02.95    1:05.80        
                  31.21     1:05.80 (34.59)                                        
 40 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              1:03.82    1:06.09        
                  31.42     1:06.09 (34.67)                                        
 41 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              1:03.81    1:06.18        
                  31.66     1:06.18 (34.52)                                        
 -- Hill, Grace A             19 UN-01-CA             1:02.73         X         
 -- Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA                 59.84   X1:01.02 &SUM   
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)                                        
 -- Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               1:04.21   X1:01.19 &SUM   
                  28.62     1:01.19 (32.57)                                        
 -- Tiu, Sophia T             17 NOVA-CA              1:00.35   X1:02.15 &SUM   
                  29.66     1:02.15 (32.49)                                        
 -- Kakazu, Ema K             18 CITI-CA                58.27         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:13.04    2:12.54 &SUM   
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)     1:38.48 (33.89)     2:12.54 (34.06)
  2 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              2:14.34    2:14.96 &SUM   
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)     1:40.69 (34.56)     2:14.96 (34.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              2:36.14    2:38.02        
                  35.65     1:16.41 (40.76)     1:57.08 (40.67)     2:38.02 (40.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:10.60    2:09.13 &SUM   
                  29.34     1:01.62 (32.28)     1:35.05 (33.43)     2:09.13 (34.08)
  2 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              2:13.17    2:11.77 &SUM   
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)     1:38.59 (33.86)     2:11.77 (33.18)
  3 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             2:14.48    2:12.04 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:38.04 (33.33)     2:12.04 (34.00)
  4 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              2:14.06    2:12.47 &SUM   
                  30.98     1:04.93 (33.95)     1:39.98 (35.05)     2:12.47 (32.49)
  5 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               2:14.45    2:12.82 &SUM   
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)     1:39.27 (34.39)     2:12.82 (33.55)
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:13.91    2:13.31 &SUM   
                  30.99     1:04.82 (33.83)     1:39.62 (34.80)     2:13.31 (33.69)
  7 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              2:14.92    2:14.43 &SUM   
                  32.45     1:06.27 (33.82)     1:40.35 (34.08)     2:14.43 (34.08)
  8 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               2:14.53    2:18.85 &SUM   
                  30.79     1:05.75 (34.96)     1:42.66 (36.91)     2:18.85 (36.19)
B - Final
  9 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              2:15.73    2:12.78 &SUM   
                  31.02     1:04.97 (33.95)     1:39.33 (34.36)     2:12.78 (33.45)
 10 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA              2:15.13    2:12.91 &SUM   
                  29.95     1:03.74 (33.79)     1:38.71 (34.97)     2:12.91 (34.20)
 11 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:15.83    2:13.04 &SUM   
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:39.20 (33.63)     2:13.04 (33.84)
 12 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:15.99    2:13.28 &SUM   
                  31.35     1:05.26 (33.91)     1:39.66 (34.40)     2:13.28 (33.62)
 13 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              2:14.96    2:14.47 &SUM   
                  30.69     1:04.24 (33.55)     1:39.11 (34.87)     2:14.47 (35.36)
 14 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              2:15.57    2:15.33 &SUM   
                  30.72     1:05.29 (34.57)     1:40.20 (34.91)     2:15.33 (35.13)
 15 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:15.48    2:15.48 &SUM   
                  31.60     1:05.89 (34.29)   2:15.48 (1:09.59)                    
 16 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              2:16.18    2:19.86        
                  32.31     1:07.46 (35.15)     1:44.13 (36.67)     2:19.86 (35.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA              2:08.01    2:08.33 q&SUM  
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:34.95 (34.05)     2:08.33 (33.38)
  2 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:08.71    2:10.60 q&SUM  
                  30.25     1:03.07 (32.82)     1:36.57 (33.50)     2:10.60 (34.03)
  3 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              2:13.28    2:13.17 q&SUM  
                  31.25     1:04.86 (33.61)     1:39.18 (34.32)     2:13.17 (33.99)
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:16.88    2:13.91 q&SUM  
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)     1:39.61 (34.49)     2:13.91 (34.30)
  5 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              2:16.06    2:14.06 q&SUM  
                  30.48     1:04.53 (34.05)     1:40.02 (35.49)     2:14.06 (34.04)
  6 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               2:17.64    2:14.45 q&SUM  
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)     1:40.87 (35.10)     2:14.45 (33.58)
  7 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             2:18.14    2:14.48 q&SUM  
                  31.31     1:05.75 (34.44)     1:39.97 (34.22)     2:14.48 (34.51)
  8 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               2:13.46    2:14.53 q&SUM  
                  30.76     1:05.07 (34.31)     1:40.05 (34.98)     2:14.53 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              2:15.41    2:14.92 q&SUM  
                  32.71     1:06.37 (33.66)     1:40.63 (34.26)     2:14.92 (34.29)
 10 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              2:14.25    2:14.96 q&SUM  
                  31.30     1:04.84 (33.54)     1:39.94 (35.10)     2:14.96 (35.02)
 11 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA              2:17.74    2:15.13 q&SUM  
                  31.06     1:06.05 (34.99)     1:41.19 (35.14)     2:15.13 (33.94)
 12 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              2:17.65    2:15.25 q&SUM  
                  31.85     1:06.34 (34.49)     1:41.40 (35.06)     2:15.25 (33.85)
 13 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:17.81    2:15.48 q&SUM  
                  31.52     1:05.57 (34.05)     1:40.91 (35.34)     2:15.48 (34.57)
 14 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              2:15.98    2:15.57 q&SUM  
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)     1:40.70 (35.08)     2:15.57 (34.87)
 15 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              2:17.14    2:15.73 q&SUM  
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)     1:41.37 (35.78)     2:15.73 (34.36)
 16 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:16.53    2:15.83 q&SUM  
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:41.63 (34.84)     2:15.83 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:15.26    2:15.99 &SUM   
                  31.80     1:05.96 (34.16)     1:40.73 (34.77)     2:15.99 (35.26)
 18 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              2:14.45    2:16.18 &SUM   
                  32.09     1:06.25 (34.16)     1:41.07 (34.82)     2:16.18 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:18.69    2:16.33 &SUM   
                  31.98     1:05.88 (33.90)     1:41.18 (35.30)     2:16.33 (35.15)
 20 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:17.59    2:16.41 &SUM   
                  31.55     1:05.94 (34.39)     1:41.48 (35.54)     2:16.41 (34.93)
 21 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               2:18.29    2:17.03 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:06.96 (34.75)     1:42.93 (35.97)     2:17.03 (34.10)
 22 Tiu, Sophia T             17 NOVA-CA              2:11.10    2:17.12 &SUM   
                  31.10     1:05.32 (34.22)     1:41.19 (35.87)     2:17.12 (35.93)
 23 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:14.11    2:17.24 &SUM   
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)     1:41.20 (35.66)     2:17.24 (36.04)
 24 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              2:17.07    2:17.44 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:05.83 (34.58)     1:41.63 (35.80)     2:17.44 (35.81)
 25 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              2:18.06    2:17.45 &SUM   
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)     1:42.94 (35.36)     2:17.45 (34.51)
 26 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:11.97    2:17.47 &SUM   
                  31.97     1:06.60 (34.63)     1:41.88 (35.28)     2:17.47 (35.59)
 27 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:14.35    2:17.57 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:06.17 (34.49)   2:17.57 (1:11.40)                    
 27 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              2:18.12    2:17.57 &SUM   
                  32.15     1:06.58 (34.43)     1:42.23 (35.65)     2:17.57 (35.34)
 29 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA              2:17.66    2:17.61 &SUM   
                  32.05     1:07.04 (34.99)     1:42.54 (35.50)     2:17.61 (35.07)
 30 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              2:18.25    2:17.63 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:07.75 (35.44)     1:43.27 (35.52)     2:17.63 (34.36)
 31 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              2:16.13    2:17.79 &SUM   
                                1:07.03 ( )     1:42.20 (35.17)     2:17.79 (35.59)
 32 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               2:11.57    2:17.80 &SUM   
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:42.13 (36.14)     2:17.80 (35.67)
 33 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA              2:18.10    2:18.08 &SUM   
                  31.59     1:05.88 (34.29)     1:41.67 (35.79)     2:18.08 (36.41)
 34 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:16.00    2:18.31 &SUM   
                  32.48     1:07.14 (34.66)     1:42.63 (35.49)     2:18.31 (35.68)
 35 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:16.22    2:18.70 &SUM   
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)     1:43.23 (36.05)     2:18.70 (35.47)
 36 Kohlenberger, Piper C     15 NOVA-CA              2:14.09    2:19.74        
                  32.04     1:07.47 (35.43)     1:44.02 (36.55)     2:19.74 (35.72)
 37 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              2:16.28    2:20.21        
                  32.93     1:08.65 (35.72)     1:45.01 (36.36)     2:20.21 (35.20)
 38 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:16.70    2:21.29        
                  32.33     1:07.92 (35.59)     1:44.53 (36.61)     2:21.29 (36.76)
 39 Truong, Haley M           16 NOVA-CA              2:17.32    2:23.41        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:44.08 (37.64)     2:23.41 (39.33)
 40 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:17.36    2:25.95        
                  32.36     1:08.13 (35.77)     1:46.34 (38.21)     2:25.95 (39.61)
 -- Hill, Grace A             19 UN-01-CA             2:15.54         X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              4:34.85    4:32.38 &SUM   
                  31.12     1:04.88 (33.76)     1:39.50 (34.62)     2:14.39 (34.89)
        2:49.20 (34.81)     3:24.05 (34.85)     3:58.73 (34.68)     4:32.38 (33.65)
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              4:41.17    4:32.46 &SUM   
                  31.23     1:05.10 (33.87)     1:39.86 (34.76)     2:14.81 (34.95)
        2:49.67 (34.86)     3:24.28 (34.61)     3:58.90 (34.62)     4:32.46 (33.56)
  3 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              4:45.75    4:40.96 &SUM   
                  31.12     1:05.37 (34.25)     1:39.87 (34.50)     2:15.54 (35.67)
        2:51.56 (36.02)     3:28.50 (36.94)     4:05.23 (36.73)     4:40.96 (35.73)
  4 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               4:45.68    4:40.98 &SUM   
                  31.63     1:06.09 (34.46)     1:41.20 (35.11)     2:16.76 (35.56)
        2:52.67 (35.91)     3:28.86 (36.19)     4:05.45 (36.59)     4:40.98 (35.53)
  5 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              4:45.56    4:41.52 &SUM   
                  31.07     1:06.34 (35.27)     1:42.51 (36.17)     2:19.19 (36.68)
        2:55.63 (36.44)     3:33.08 (37.45)     4:09.22 (36.14)     4:41.52 (32.30)
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              4:42.71    4:41.93 &SUM   
                  31.30     1:05.87 (34.57)     1:41.70 (35.83)     2:18.00 (36.30)
        2:54.19 (36.19)     3:30.86 (36.67)     4:07.28 (36.42)     4:41.93 (34.65)
  7 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              4:44.43    4:42.03 &SUM   
                  32.01     1:06.83 (34.82)     1:42.37 (35.54)     2:17.99 (35.62)
        2:54.02 (36.03)     3:30.12 (36.10)     4:06.55 (36.43)     4:42.03 (35.48)
  8 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              4:44.28    4:56.82        
                  32.61     1:07.58 (34.97)     1:43.33 (35.75)     2:21.18 (37.85)
        2:59.30 (38.12)     3:38.63 (39.33)     4:17.85 (39.22)     4:56.82 (38.97)
B - Final
  9 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              4:47.69    4:42.77 &SUM   
                  32.09     1:07.17 (35.08)     1:42.54 (35.37)     2:18.44 (35.90)
        2:54.64 (36.20)     3:31.42 (36.78)     4:07.75 (36.33)     4:42.77 (35.02)
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               4:50.83    4:43.08 &SUM   
                  32.08     1:07.29 (35.21)     1:43.13 (35.84)     2:18.99 (35.86)
        2:55.45 (36.46)     3:31.92 (36.47)     4:08.16 (36.24)     4:43.08 (34.92)
 11 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              4:45.84    4:43.23 &SUM   
                  31.78     1:07.09 (35.31)     1:42.84 (35.75)     2:19.29 (36.45)
        2:55.58 (36.29)     3:32.67 (37.09)     4:08.73 (36.06)     4:43.23 (34.50)
 12 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               4:49.61    4:47.53 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)     1:45.32 (36.61)     2:22.23 (36.91)
        2:58.67 (36.44)     3:36.23 (37.56)     4:12.67 (36.44)     4:47.53 (34.86)
 13 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              4:47.06    4:47.57 &SUM   
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)     1:44.78 (36.50)     2:21.65 (36.87)
        2:58.68 (37.03)     3:36.01 (37.33)     4:12.53 (36.52)     4:47.57 (35.04)
 14 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               4:56.21    4:48.57 &SUM   
                  32.37     1:08.69 (36.32)     1:45.23 (36.54)     2:22.48 (37.25)
        2:58.87 (36.39)     3:36.28 (37.41)     4:12.79 (36.51)     4:48.57 (35.78)
 15 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               4:50.87    4:50.45 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:09.32 (36.03)     1:45.47 (36.15)     2:22.19 (36.72)
        2:58.96 (36.77)     3:36.03 (37.07)     4:13.38 (37.35)     4:50.45 (37.07)
 16 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              4:56.20    4:56.86        
                  33.40     1:10.21 (36.81)     1:47.89 (37.68)     2:26.29 (38.40)
        3:04.16 (37.87)     3:42.66 (38.50)     4:20.62 (37.96)     4:56.86 (36.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              4:58.46    4:59.92        
                  34.17     1:12.48 (38.31)     1:50.49 (38.01)     2:28.81 (38.32)
        3:07.29 (38.48)     3:45.39 (38.10)     4:23.01 (37.62)     4:59.92 (36.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              4:36.51    4:34.85 q&SUM  
                  31.21     1:05.53 (34.32)     1:40.61 (35.08)     2:15.84 (35.23)
        2:50.63 (34.79)     3:25.75 (35.12)     4:00.38 (34.63)     4:34.85 (34.47)
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              4:43.29    4:41.17 q&SUM  
                  31.11     1:05.60 (34.49)     1:41.29 (35.69)     2:17.52 (36.23)
        2:53.28 (35.76)     3:29.83 (36.55)     4:06.42 (36.59)     4:41.17 (34.75)
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              4:46.58    4:42.71 q&SUM  
                  31.77     1:06.30 (34.53)     1:41.59 (35.29)     2:17.68 (36.09)
        2:53.98 (36.30)     3:30.87 (36.89)     4:07.11 (36.24)     4:42.71 (35.60)
  4 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              4:48.19    4:44.28 q&SUM  
                  32.94     1:08.42 (35.48)     1:43.87 (35.45)     2:19.91 (36.04)
        2:55.86 (35.95)     3:31.91 (36.05)     4:08.59 (36.68)     4:44.28 (35.69)
  5 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              4:42.23    4:44.43 q&SUM  
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)     1:43.30 (35.76)     2:19.13 (35.83)
        2:55.66 (36.53)     3:32.23 (36.57)     4:08.87 (36.64)     4:44.43 (35.56)
  6 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              4:52.71    4:45.56 q&SUM  
                  31.85     1:07.82 (35.97)     1:45.06 (37.24)     2:22.33 (37.27)
        2:59.35 (37.02)     3:36.59 (37.24)     4:12.56 (35.97)     4:45.56 (33.00)
  7 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               4:40.72    4:45.68 q&SUM  
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)     1:42.80 (36.25)     2:18.79 (35.99)
        2:55.49 (36.70)     3:32.73 (37.24)     4:09.28 (36.55)     4:45.68 (36.40)
  8 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              4:40.64    4:45.75 q&SUM  
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:43.54 (34.97)     2:19.06 (35.52)
        2:54.98 (35.92)     3:32.19 (37.21)     4:09.00 (36.81)     4:45.75 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              4:49.31    4:45.84 q&SUM  
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)     1:44.18 (36.24)     2:21.27 (37.09)
        2:57.39 (36.12)     3:34.05 (36.66)     4:10.23 (36.18)     4:45.84 (35.61)
 10 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              4:49.73    4:47.06 q&SUM  
                  32.11     1:08.07 (35.96)     1:44.35 (36.28)     2:21.15 (36.80)
        2:57.54 (36.39)     3:34.91 (37.37)     4:11.34 (36.43)     4:47.06 (35.72)
 11 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              4:45.11    4:47.69 q&SUM  
                  32.17     1:07.55 (35.38)     1:43.62 (36.07)     2:20.39 (36.77)
        2:57.13 (36.74)     3:34.70 (37.57)     4:11.29 (36.59)     4:47.69 (36.40)
 12 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               4:40.48    4:49.61 q&SUM  
                  33.21     1:09.48 (36.27)     1:46.08 (36.60)     2:23.24 (37.16)
        2:59.73 (36.49)     3:36.67 (36.94)     4:13.64 (36.97)     4:49.61 (35.97)
 13 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               4:50.83    4:50.83 q&SUM  
                  32.41     1:08.43 (36.02)     1:45.21 (36.78)     2:22.11 (36.90)
        2:59.62 (37.51)     3:36.81 (37.19)     4:14.29 (37.48)     4:50.83 (36.54)
 14 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               4:54.45    4:50.87 q&SUM  
                  33.16     1:09.24 (36.08)     1:45.32 (36.08)     2:22.23 (36.91)
        2:59.19 (36.96)     3:36.96 (37.77)     4:14.16 (37.20)     4:50.87 (36.71)
 15 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              4:43.30    4:56.20 q      
                  33.24     1:09.41 (36.17)     1:47.03 (37.62)     2:24.82 (37.79)
        3:02.61 (37.79)     3:41.46 (38.85)     4:19.66 (38.20)     4:56.20 (36.54)
 16 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               4:53.38    4:56.21 q      
                  32.74     1:09.62 (36.88)     1:47.00 (37.38)     2:25.27 (38.27)
        3:03.44 (38.17)     3:41.72 (38.28)     4:19.40 (37.68)     4:56.21 (36.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              4:49.44    4:58.10        
                  32.60     1:07.81 (35.21)     1:44.67 (36.86)     2:22.38 (37.71)
        3:00.69 (38.31)     3:40.02 (39.33)     4:19.39 (39.37)     4:58.10 (38.71)
 18 Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA              4:54.18    5:00.72        
                  34.30     1:10.83 (36.53)     1:48.29 (37.46)     2:26.01 (37.72)
        3:04.17 (38.16)     3:42.74 (38.57)     4:21.89 (39.15)     5:00.72 (38.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:20.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              9:26.81    9:27.11 &SUM   
                  31.97     1:07.06 (35.09)     1:42.62 (35.56)     2:18.64 (36.02)
        2:54.87 (36.23)     3:30.86 (35.99)     4:06.78 (35.92)     4:42.79 (36.01)
        5:18.50 (35.71)     5:54.51 (36.01)     6:30.05 (35.54)     7:05.85 (35.80)
        7:41.65 (35.80)     8:17.31 (35.66)     8:52.55 (35.24)     9:27.11 (34.56)
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              9:35.28    9:32.21 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:07.15 (35.23)     1:43.06 (35.91)     2:19.19 (36.13)
        2:55.28 (36.09)     3:31.46 (36.18)     4:07.58 (36.12)     4:43.47 (35.89)
        5:19.43 (35.96)     5:55.65 (36.22)     6:31.88 (36.23)     7:08.43 (36.55)
        7:44.97 (36.54)     8:20.84 (35.87)     8:57.36 (36.52)     9:32.21 (34.85)
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              9:40.73    9:33.72 &SUM   
                  31.42     1:06.31 (34.89)     1:41.74 (35.43)     2:17.56 (35.82)
        2:53.34 (35.78)     3:28.94 (35.60)     4:05.06 (36.12)     4:41.47 (36.41)
        5:17.78 (36.31)     5:54.47 (36.69)     6:31.07 (36.60)     7:08.28 (37.21)
        7:44.93 (36.65)     8:21.86 (36.93)     8:58.53 (36.67)     9:33.72 (35.19)
  4 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              9:56.74    9:35.93 &SUM   
                  32.09     1:08.14 (36.05)     1:44.46 (36.32)     2:21.08 (36.62)
        2:57.09 (36.01)     3:34.09 (37.00)     4:10.55 (36.46)     4:47.57 (37.02)
        5:24.21 (36.64)     6:01.36 (37.15)     6:37.31 (35.95)     7:14.11 (36.80)
        7:49.95 (35.84)     8:26.25 (36.30)     9:01.69 (35.44)     9:35.93 (34.24)
  5 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               9:48.97    9:40.94 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:07.75 (35.54)     1:43.35 (35.60)     2:19.67 (36.32)
        2:55.42 (35.75)     3:31.42 (36.00)     4:07.42 (36.00)     4:44.06 (36.64)
        5:20.53 (36.47)     5:57.50 (36.97)     6:34.58 (37.08)     7:12.12 (37.54)
        7:49.37 (37.25)     8:27.24 (37.87)     9:04.06 (36.82)     9:40.94 (36.88)
  6 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              9:48.86    9:42.16 &SUM   
                  32.08     1:06.88 (34.80)     1:42.21 (35.33)     2:17.85 (35.64)
        2:54.22 (36.37)     3:30.67 (36.45)     4:07.64 (36.97)     4:44.59 (36.95)
        5:21.80 (37.21)     5:58.98 (37.18)     6:36.90 (37.92)     7:14.50 (37.60)
        7:51.75 (37.25)     8:29.01 (37.26)     9:06.07 (37.06)     9:42.16 (36.09)
  7 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              9:42.51    9:44.62 &SUM   
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)     1:44.83 (36.44)     2:21.52 (36.69)
        2:58.55 (37.03)     3:35.76 (37.21)     4:13.20 (37.44)     4:51.27 (38.07)
        5:28.72 (37.45)     6:05.52 (36.80)     6:42.90 (37.38)     7:19.67 (36.77)
        7:57.41 (37.74)     8:33.82 (36.41)     9:09.93 (36.11)     9:44.62 (34.69)
  8 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              9:41.24    9:48.86 &SUM   
                  31.98     1:07.71 (35.73)     1:43.93 (36.22)     2:20.18 (36.25)
        2:56.76 (36.58)     3:33.76 (37.00)     4:10.93 (37.17)     4:48.55 (37.62)
        5:26.16 (37.61)     6:04.08 (37.92)     6:41.57 (37.49)     7:19.57 (38.00)
        7:57.33 (37.76)     8:35.25 (37.92)     9:12.75 (37.50)     9:48.86 (36.11)
  9 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              9:48.72    9:51.57 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:09.21 (36.11)     1:45.74 (36.53)     2:21.63 (35.89)
        2:57.48 (35.85)     3:34.23 (36.75)     4:10.42 (36.19)     4:47.47 (37.05)
        5:24.69 (37.22)     6:03.22 (38.53)     6:41.00 (37.78)     7:19.55 (38.55)
        7:57.81 (38.26)     8:36.58 (38.77)     9:14.04 (37.46)     9:51.57 (37.53)
 10 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA            10:17.66    9:54.29 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)     1:47.99 (37.15)     2:25.55 (37.56)
        3:02.95 (37.40)     3:40.45 (37.50)     4:17.60 (37.15)     4:55.38 (37.78)
        5:31.87 (36.49)     6:09.49 (37.62)     6:46.94 (37.45)     7:25.48 (38.54)
        8:02.94 (37.46)     8:41.00 (38.06)     9:18.04 (37.04)     9:54.29 (36.25)
 11 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA             10:05.15   10:03.20 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)     1:45.12 (36.47)     2:21.92 (36.80)
        2:58.50 (36.58)     3:35.64 (37.14)     4:13.21 (37.57)     4:52.12 (38.91)
        5:30.78 (38.66)     6:09.95 (39.17)     6:48.79 (38.84)     7:28.16 (39.37)
        8:07.57 (39.41)     8:47.04 (39.47)     9:25.78 (38.74)    10:03.20 (37.42)
 12 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA              10:17.01   10:03.40 &SUM   
                  33.64     1:10.67 (37.03)     1:48.96 (38.29)     2:26.86 (37.90)
        3:05.19 (38.33)     3:43.24 (38.05)     4:21.48 (38.24)     4:59.29 (37.81)
        5:37.42 (38.13)     6:15.59 (38.17)     6:53.80 (38.21)     7:32.03 (38.23)
        8:10.39 (38.36)     8:48.92 (38.53)     9:26.77 (37.85)    10:03.40 (36.63)
 13 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              9:52.98   10:06.43 &SUM   
                  32.50     1:08.62 (36.12)     1:45.80 (37.18)     2:22.89 (37.09)
        3:00.79 (37.90)     3:38.83 (38.04)     4:17.00 (38.17)     4:55.41 (38.41)
        5:34.60 (39.19)     6:13.49 (38.89)     6:52.74 (39.25)     7:31.94 (39.20)
        8:10.92 (38.98)     8:49.51 (38.59)     9:28.47 (38.96)    10:06.43 (37.96)
 14 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA             10:10.76   10:08.16 &SUM   
                  34.17     1:11.78 (37.61)     1:50.16 (38.38)     2:28.14 (37.98)
        3:06.41 (38.27)     3:44.70 (38.29)     4:23.10 (38.40)     5:01.25 (38.15)
        5:39.45 (38.20)     6:17.77 (38.32)     6:56.67 (38.90)     7:35.44 (38.77)
        8:14.32 (38.88)     8:53.01 (38.69)     9:31.09 (38.08)    10:08.16 (37.07)
 15 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA              10:14.04   10:12.32 &SUM   
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)     1:48.01 (37.54)     2:26.29 (38.28)
        3:04.21 (37.92)     3:42.45 (38.24)     4:20.87 (38.42)     4:59.14 (38.27)
        5:37.55 (38.41)     6:16.09 (38.54)     6:55.50 (39.41)     7:34.29 (38.79)
        8:13.99 (39.70)     8:53.84 (39.85)     9:33.51 (39.67)    10:12.32 (38.81)
 16 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              9:52.76   10:16.99 &SUM   
                  32.97     1:09.52 (36.55)     1:47.11 (37.59)     2:25.44 (38.33)
        3:03.66 (38.22)     3:42.50 (38.84)     4:21.04 (38.54)     5:00.24 (39.20)
        5:39.68 (39.44)     6:19.81 (40.13)     6:59.36 (39.55)     7:38.88 (39.52)
        8:18.61 (39.73)     8:58.58 (39.97)     9:38.08 (39.50)    10:16.99 (38.91)
 17 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA             10:01.85   10:21.40        
                  34.57     1:13.73 (39.16)     1:53.99 (40.26)     2:33.92 (39.93)
        3:13.22 (39.30)     3:52.98 (39.76)     4:32.72 (39.74)     5:12.56 (39.84)
        5:51.47 (38.91)     6:30.70 (39.23)     7:10.40 (39.70)     7:50.13 (39.73)
        8:28.44 (38.31)     9:07.04 (38.60)     9:45.00 (37.96)    10:21.40 (36.40)
 18 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA             10:11.12   10:21.52        
                  35.65     1:14.11 (38.46)     1:52.90 (38.79)     2:31.79 (38.89)
        3:10.33 (38.54)     3:49.84 (39.51)     4:28.90 (39.06)     5:08.07 (39.17)
        5:47.85 (39.78)     6:27.10 (39.25)     7:06.05 (38.95)     7:45.76 (39.71)
        8:24.61 (38.85)     9:04.25 (39.64)     9:43.51 (39.26)    10:21.52 (38.01)
 19 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA             10:15.45   10:22.07        
                  33.41     1:11.46 (38.05)     1:50.40 (38.94)     2:29.64 (39.24)
        3:08.57 (38.93)     3:48.57 (40.00)     4:27.50 (38.93)     5:07.14 (39.64)
        5:46.06 (38.92)     6:25.95 (39.89)     7:05.34 (39.39)     7:45.95 (40.61)
        8:24.81 (38.86)     9:04.71 (39.90)     9:43.80 (39.09)    10:22.07 (38.27)
 20 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA              10:13.84   10:40.84        
                  33.53     1:11.53 (38.00)     1:50.79 (39.26)     2:30.91 (40.12)
        3:10.83 (39.92)     3:51.67 (40.84)     4:32.24 (40.57)     5:13.09 (40.85)
        5:53.53 (40.44)     6:34.72 (41.19)     7:15.50 (40.78)     7:57.06 (41.56)
        8:38.23 (41.17)     9:19.90 (41.67)    10:00.78 (40.88)    10:40.84 (40.06)
 21 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA              10:26.36   10:48.94        
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)     1:50.50 (39.13)     2:30.03 (39.53)
        3:10.03 (40.00)     3:50.31 (40.28)     4:30.70 (40.39)     5:11.75 (41.05)
        5:53.49 (41.74)     6:35.64 (42.15)     7:18.08 (42.44)     8:00.79 (42.71)
        8:43.12 (42.33)     9:25.69 (42.57)    10:07.81 (42.12)    10:48.94 (41.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:09.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  20:09.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA             18:01.16   17:39.85 &SUM   
                                1:06.05 ( )     1:41.36 (35.31)     2:16.58 (35.22)
        2:52.00 (35.42)     3:27.67 (35.67)     4:03.43 (35.76)     4:38.85 (35.42)
        5:14.70 (35.85)     5:50.50 (35.80)     6:26.32 (35.82)     7:01.95 (35.63)
        7:37.76 (35.81)     8:13.22 (35.46)     8:48.97 (35.75)     9:24.76 (35.79)
       10:00.45 (35.69)    10:36.14 (35.69)                            11:47.17 ( )
       12:22.52 (35.35)    12:57.88 (35.36)    13:33.31 (35.43)    14:08.64 (35.33)
       14:44.17 (35.53)    15:19.69 (35.52)    15:55.34 (35.65)    16:31.07 (35.73)
       17:05.86 (34.79)    17:39.85 (33.99)                                        
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA             18:25.65   17:48.70 &SUM   
                  31.36     1:06.09 (34.73)     1:41.54 (35.45)     2:16.96 (35.42)
        2:52.41 (35.45)     3:27.96 (35.55)     4:03.52 (35.56)     4:38.83 (35.31)
        5:14.35 (35.52)     5:49.89 (35.54)     6:25.51 (35.62)     7:01.50 (35.99)
        7:37.15 (35.65)     8:12.72 (35.57)     8:48.38 (35.66)     9:24.22 (35.84)
       10:00.29 (36.07)    10:36.40 (36.11)    11:12.44 (36.04)    11:48.45 (36.01)
       12:24.60 (36.15)    13:01.07 (36.47)    13:37.66 (36.59)    14:14.23 (36.57)
       14:51.03 (36.80)    15:27.36 (36.33)    16:04.05 (36.69)    16:39.68 (35.63)
       17:15.28 (35.60)    17:48.70 (33.42)                                        
  3 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA             18:51.63   18:28.15 &SUM   
                  33.33     1:09.95 (36.62)     1:46.43 (36.48)     2:22.63 (36.20)
        2:59.20 (36.57)     3:35.26 (36.06)     4:11.84 (36.58)     4:48.15 (36.31)
        5:25.10 (36.95)     6:02.40 (37.30)     6:39.46 (37.06)     7:16.44 (36.98)
        7:53.85 (37.41)     8:31.30 (37.45)     9:09.64 (38.34)     9:47.03 (37.39)
       10:24.55 (37.52)    11:02.05 (37.50)    11:40.60 (38.55)    12:17.64 (37.04)
       12:55.11 (37.47)    13:32.40 (37.29)    14:10.61 (38.21)    14:47.94 (37.33)
       15:26.29 (38.35)    16:03.85 (37.56)    16:40.85 (37.00)    17:18.24 (37.39)
       17:54.87 (36.63)    18:28.15 (33.28)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA             19:01.10   18:28.20 &SUM   
                  32.50     1:09.06 (36.56)     1:45.23 (36.17)     2:22.14 (36.91)
        2:58.65 (36.51)     3:35.77 (37.12)     4:12.27 (36.50)     4:49.66 (37.39)
        5:26.46 (36.80)     6:04.20 (37.74)     6:41.37 (37.17)     7:19.25 (37.88)
        7:56.22 (36.97)     8:34.33 (38.11)     9:11.34 (37.01)     9:49.62 (38.28)
       10:26.50 (36.88)    11:04.68 (38.18)    11:41.90 (37.22)    12:19.63 (37.73)
       12:56.56 (36.93)    13:34.59 (38.03)    14:11.63 (37.04)    14:49.62 (37.99)
       15:27.34 (37.72)    16:05.45 (38.11)    16:42.52 (37.07)    17:19.67 (37.15)
       17:54.60 (34.93)    18:28.20 (33.60)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA             18:51.61   18:39.55 &SUM   
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)     1:43.72 (36.13)     2:19.83 (36.11)
        2:56.28 (36.45)     3:32.86 (36.58)     4:10.11 (37.25)     4:47.11 (37.00)
        5:24.67 (37.56)     6:02.31 (37.64)     6:40.20 (37.89)     7:17.05 (36.85)
        7:54.97 (37.92)     8:32.66 (37.69)     9:10.48 (37.82)     9:48.32 (37.84)
       10:26.16 (37.84)    11:04.51 (38.35)    11:42.44 (37.93)    12:20.67 (38.23)
       12:58.61 (37.94)    13:36.87 (38.26)    14:14.75 (37.88)    14:53.15 (38.40)
       15:31.37 (38.22)    16:10.04 (38.67)    16:47.65 (37.61)    17:25.86 (38.21)
       18:03.24 (37.38)    18:39.55 (36.31)                                        
  6 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA             18:48.73   18:51.55 &SUM   
                  32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:43.91 (35.68)     2:20.77 (36.86)
        2:57.53 (36.76)     3:34.48 (36.95)     4:11.43 (36.95)     4:48.98 (37.55)
        5:26.33 (37.35)     6:04.47 (38.14)     6:42.71 (38.24)     7:20.86 (38.15)
        7:59.02 (38.16)     8:37.38 (38.36)     9:15.67 (38.29)     9:54.07 (38.40)
       10:32.79 (38.72)    11:11.33 (38.54)    11:50.31 (38.98)    12:28.94 (38.63)
       13:07.40 (38.46)    13:45.97 (38.57)    14:24.79 (38.82)    15:03.57 (38.78)
       15:41.99 (38.42)    16:20.60 (38.61)    16:58.60 (38.00)    17:37.06 (38.46)
       18:14.57 (37.51)    18:51.55 (36.98)                                        
  7 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA              18:48.88   18:53.38 &SUM   
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)     1:44.11 (35.79)     2:20.47 (36.36)
        2:57.13 (36.66)     3:34.20 (37.07)     4:11.55 (37.35)     4:49.10 (37.55)
        5:27.27 (38.17)     6:04.40 (37.13)     6:42.42 (38.02)     7:20.33 (37.91)
        7:58.79 (38.46)     8:36.80 (38.01)     9:14.84 (38.04)     9:53.16 (38.32)
       10:31.66 (38.50)    11:09.56 (37.90)    11:48.22 (38.66)    12:26.23 (38.01)
       13:04.89 (38.66)    13:42.82 (37.93)    14:21.86 (39.04)    15:00.39 (38.53)
       15:39.23 (38.84)    16:17.67 (38.44)    16:56.52 (38.85)    17:35.56 (39.04)
       18:15.03 (39.47)    18:53.38 (38.35)                                        
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA             19:28.97   19:41.92 &SUM   
                  35.21     1:14.73 (39.52)     1:54.08 (39.35)     2:33.29 (39.21)
        3:12.60 (39.31)     3:52.24 (39.64)     4:31.64 (39.40)     5:11.61 (39.97)
        5:51.26 (39.65)     6:30.65 (39.39)     7:10.61 (39.96)     7:50.89 (40.28)
        8:30.53 (39.64)     9:10.73 (40.20)     9:50.81 (40.08)    10:30.62 (39.81)
       11:10.39 (39.77)    11:50.38 (39.99)    12:29.56 (39.18)    13:08.48 (38.92)
       13:47.75 (39.27)    14:26.94 (39.19)    15:06.48 (39.54)    15:46.22 (39.74)
       16:26.16 (39.94)    17:05.96 (39.80)    17:45.56 (39.60)    18:25.53 (39.97)
       19:04.50 (38.97)    19:41.92 (37.42)                                        
  9 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA             19:31.12   19:46.99 &SUM   
                  34.00     1:12.53 (38.53)     1:51.80 (39.27)     2:30.96 (39.16)
        3:09.75 (38.79)     3:48.38 (38.63)     4:26.54 (38.16)     5:05.36 (38.82)
        5:44.22 (38.86)     6:24.05 (39.83)     7:03.43 (39.38)     7:43.47 (40.04)
        8:23.60 (40.13)     9:04.35 (40.75)     9:45.23 (40.88)    10:26.15 (40.92)
       11:07.09 (40.94)    11:47.54 (40.45)    12:28.53 (40.99)    13:08.54 (40.01)
       13:47.97 (39.43)    14:27.74 (39.77)    15:07.22 (39.48)    15:47.46 (40.24)
       16:27.70 (40.24)    17:07.96 (40.26)    17:47.94 (39.98)    18:28.04 (40.10)
       19:08.01 (39.97)    19:46.99 (38.98)                                        
 10 Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA              20:00.00   19:48.41 &SUM   
                  35.06     1:14.42 (39.36)     1:53.85 (39.43)     2:34.50 (40.65)
        3:14.26 (39.76)     3:53.70 (39.44)     4:23.81 (30.11)     5:13.26 (49.45)
        5:52.59 (39.33)     6:32.38 (39.79)     7:11.71 (39.33)     7:51.58 (39.87)
        8:31.05 (39.47)     9:11.02 (39.97)     9:50.65 (39.63)    10:31.16 (40.51)
       11:11.07 (39.91)    11:51.21 (40.14)    12:31.03 (39.82)    13:11.42 (40.39)
       13:51.58 (40.16)    14:31.60 (40.02)    15:11.54 (39.94)    15:51.41 (39.87)
       16:31.34 (39.93)    17:11.57 (40.23)    17:50.91 (39.34)    18:30.60 (39.69)
       19:10.75 (40.15)    19:48.41 (37.66)                                        
 11 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA             19:49.30   19:49.56 &SUM   
                  35.26     1:14.16 (38.90)     1:52.88 (38.72)     2:32.80 (39.92)
        3:12.01 (39.21)     3:52.28 (40.27)     4:31.88 (39.60)     5:12.02 (40.14)
        5:52.06 (40.04)     6:32.40 (40.34)     7:12.20 (39.80)     7:52.73 (40.53)
        8:32.96 (40.23)     9:14.18 (41.22)     9:54.61 (40.43)    10:36.11 (41.50)
       11:16.48 (40.37)    11:57.03 (40.55)    12:37.09 (40.06)    13:17.42 (40.33)
       13:57.11 (39.69)    14:37.39 (40.28)    15:16.94 (39.55)    15:57.09 (40.15)
       16:36.19 (39.10)    17:16.49 (40.30)    17:56.39 (39.90)    18:36.39 (40.00)
       19:14.10 (37.71)    19:49.56 (35.46)                                        
 12 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA              19:59.83   19:58.39 &SUM   
                  34.85     1:14.84 (39.99)     1:53.81 (38.97)     2:33.73 (39.92)
        3:12.84 (39.11)     3:53.04 (40.20)     4:32.56 (39.52)     5:12.71 (40.15)
        5:51.96 (39.25)     6:32.43 (40.47)     7:12.15 (39.72)     7:53.03 (40.88)
        8:33.11 (40.08)     9:13.70 (40.59)     9:53.59 (39.89)    10:34.87 (41.28)
       11:14.94 (40.07)    11:55.74 (40.80)    12:35.63 (39.89)    13:16.34 (40.71)
       13:56.47 (40.13)    14:37.23 (40.76)    15:17.19 (39.96)    15:57.30 (40.11)
       16:37.07 (39.77)    17:17.94 (40.87)    17:58.29 (40.35)    18:39.09 (40.80)
       19:19.07 (39.98)    19:58.39 (39.32)                                        
 13 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA              18:51.22   20:58.86        
                  34.03     1:12.79 (38.76)     1:52.57 (39.78)     2:33.80 (41.23)
        3:14.62 (40.82)     3:56.66 (42.04)     4:38.21 (41.55)     5:20.62 (42.41)
        6:02.61 (41.99)     6:44.79 (42.18)     7:26.91 (42.12)     8:09.95 (43.04)
        8:52.08 (42.13)     9:35.37 (43.29)    10:17.51 (42.14)    11:01.16 (43.65)
       11:43.29 (42.13)    12:26.24 (42.95)    13:08.52 (42.28)    13:52.17 (43.65)
       14:34.46 (42.29)    15:18.16 (43.70)    16:00.72 (42.56)    16:44.79 (44.07)
       17:27.16 (42.37)    18:10.03 (42.87)    18:52.34 (42.31)    19:35.14 (42.80)
       20:17.09 (41.95)    20:58.86 (41.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              1:07.17    1:06.09 &SUM   
                  31.99     1:06.09 (34.10)                                        
  2 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              1:08.53    1:08.69 &SUM   
                  33.27     1:08.69 (35.42)                                        
  3 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              1:09.79    1:09.30 &SUM   
                  33.77     1:09.30 (35.53)                                        
  4 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              1:10.64    1:09.55 &SUM   
                  34.70     1:09.55 (34.85)                                        
  5 Liu, Avery Y              15 NOVA-CA              1:10.45    1:09.63 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:09.63 (35.89)                                        
  6 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               1:09.55    1:09.73 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:09.73 (36.57)                                        
  7 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              1:10.52    1:09.84 &SUM   
                  34.06     1:09.84 (35.78)                                        
  8 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:10.04    1:09.87 &SUM   
                  33.84     1:09.87 (36.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:11.40    1:10.32 &SUM   
                  34.55     1:10.32 (35.77)                                        
 10 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.23    1:10.86 &SUM   
                  34.25     1:10.86 (36.61)                                        
 11 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.28    1:10.93 &SUM   
                  34.26     1:10.93 (36.67)                                        
 12 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:11.62 &SUM   
                  34.77     1:11.62 (36.85)                                        
 13 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:10.78    1:11.73 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:11.73 (37.82)                                        
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:11.44    1:11.80 &SUM   
                  33.99     1:11.80 (37.81)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Carolyn D         15 NOVA-CA              1:11.54    1:11.87 &SUM   
                  34.69     1:11.87 (37.18)                                        
 16 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA              1:11.75    1:12.11 &SUM   
                  34.40     1:12.11 (37.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              1:06.53    1:07.17 q&SUM  
                  32.01     1:07.17 (35.16)                                        
  2 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:08.53 q&SUM  
  3 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               1:10.08    1:09.55 q&SUM  
                  33.43     1:09.55 (36.12)                                        
  4 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              1:12.13    1:09.79 q&SUM  
                  33.89     1:09.79 (35.90)                                        
  5 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:11.02    1:10.04 q&SUM  
                  33.90     1:10.04 (36.14)                                        
  6 Liu, Avery Y              15 NOVA-CA              1:10.85    1:10.45 q&SUM  
                  33.85     1:10.45 (36.60)                                        
  7 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              1:11.09    1:10.52 q&SUM  
                  34.13     1:10.52 (36.39)                                        
  8 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:10.64 q&SUM  
                  35.06     1:10.64 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:14.21    1:10.78 q&SUM  
                  33.82     1:10.78 (36.96)                                        
 10 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.67    1:11.23 q&SUM  
                  34.08     1:11.23 (37.15)                                        
 11 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:11.28 q&SUM  
                  34.48     1:11.28 (36.80)                                        
 12 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:10.30    1:11.32 q&SUM  
                  34.52     1:11.32 (36.80)                                        
 13 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:12.89    1:11.40 q&SUM  
                  34.49     1:11.40 (36.91)                                        
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:12.76    1:11.44 q&SUM  
                  33.72     1:11.44 (37.72)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Carolyn D         15 NOVA-CA              1:11.72    1:11.54 q&SUM  
                  34.79     1:11.54 (36.75)                                        
 16 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA              1:14.14    1:11.75 q&SUM  
                  34.22     1:11.75 (37.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:12.94    1:11.83 &SUM   
                  35.36     1:11.83 (36.47)                                        
 18 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              1:12.02    1:12.08 &SUM   
                  34.04     1:12.08 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foley, Amanda N           18 MVN-CA               1:10.15    1:12.14 &SUM   
                  33.57     1:12.14 (38.57)                                        
 20 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             1:12.00    1:12.15 &SUM   
                  34.53     1:12.15 (37.62)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Emme C            15 NOVA-CA              1:14.52    1:12.30 &SUM   
                  34.61     1:12.30 (37.69)                                        
 22 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA              1:11.82    1:12.50 &SUM   
                  34.59     1:12.50 (37.91)                                        
 23 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              1:11.32    1:13.26 &SUM   
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)                                        
 24 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              1:12.82    1:13.34 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:13.34 (38.11)                                        
 25 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:09.36    1:13.53 &SUM   
                  34.71     1:13.53 (38.82)                                        
 26 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              1:15.06    1:13.67 &SUM   
                  35.92     1:13.67 (37.75)                                        
 27 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              1:14.17    1:13.70 &SUM   
                  35.03     1:13.70 (38.67)                                        
 28 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               1:14.28    1:13.84 &SUM   
                  35.08     1:13.84 (38.76)                                        
 29 Helton, Isa J             15 MVN-CA               1:09.87    1:14.08 &SUM   
                  35.29     1:14.08 (38.79)                                        
 30 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:09.35    1:14.21 &SUM   
                  35.29     1:14.21 (38.92)                                        
 31 Zhang, Jennifer L         17 NOVA-CA              1:09.47    1:14.25 &SUM   
                  35.36     1:14.25 (38.89)                                        
 32 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              1:12.60    1:14.84 &SUM   
                  35.81     1:14.84 (39.03)                                        
 33 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:14.25    1:14.91        
                  35.10     1:14.91 (39.81)                                        
 34 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:13.99    1:15.86        
                  36.42     1:15.86 (39.44)                                        
 35 Chung, Kaylin J           15 NOVA-CA              1:13.05    1:17.05        
                  37.12     1:17.05 (39.93)                                        
 36 Truong, Haley M           16 NOVA-CA              1:14.93    1:17.08        
                  36.97     1:17.08 (40.11)                                        
 37 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA              1:13.36    1:17.16        
                  36.57     1:17.16 (40.59)                                        
 38 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:13.95    1:17.28        
                  36.76     1:17.28 (40.52)                                        
 39 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 UN-04-CA             1:13.98    1:17.72        
                  36.54     1:17.72 (41.18)                                        
 40 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               1:15.10    1:18.16        
                  38.15     1:18.16 (40.01)                                        
 41 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:14.29    1:18.31        
                  37.63     1:18.31 (40.68)                                        
 42 Stinson, Kayli A          15 RIPT-CA              1:14.34    1:18.47        
                  37.81     1:18.47 (40.66)                                        
 43 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA              1:14.25    1:19.33        
                  36.77     1:19.33 (42.56)                                        
 44 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               1:14.83    1:20.64        
                  38.51     1:20.64 (42.13)                                        
 -- Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               1:07.04         DQ        
                  33.87          DQ (35.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:28.47    2:26.48 &SUM   
                  34.79     1:11.89 (37.10)     1:49.20 (37.31)     2:26.48 (37.28)
  2 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:26.17    2:26.71 &SUM   
                  34.52     1:11.50 (36.98)     1:48.94 (37.44)     2:26.71 (37.77)
  3 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:30.13    2:28.10 &SUM   
                  34.32     1:11.64 (37.32)     1:49.83 (38.19)     2:28.10 (38.27)
  4 Hansen, Taylor M          15 NOVA-CA              2:26.31    2:28.18 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:11.68 (37.61)     1:49.93 (38.25)     2:28.18 (38.25)
  5 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              2:30.65    2:28.82 &SUM   
                  34.24     1:11.29 (37.05)     1:50.15 (38.86)     2:28.82 (38.67)
  6 Liu, Avery Y              15 NOVA-CA              2:31.48    2:31.91 &SUM   
                  35.36     1:13.43 (38.07)     1:52.26 (38.83)     2:31.91 (39.65)
  7 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:31.39    2:32.50 &SUM   
                  35.85     1:14.24 (38.39)     1:53.50 (39.26)     2:32.50 (39.00)
  8 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:31.06    2:33.20 &SUM   
                  35.89     1:14.84 (38.95)     1:54.16 (39.32)     2:33.20 (39.04)
B - Final
  9 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:32.55    2:29.53 &SUM   
                  34.74     1:12.17 (37.43)     1:50.56 (38.39)     2:29.53 (38.97)
 10 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              2:32.09    2:30.41 &SUM   
                  35.62     1:13.95 (38.33)     1:52.05 (38.10)     2:30.41 (38.36)
 11 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               2:34.67    2:30.56 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:14.39 (38.53)     1:52.75 (38.36)     2:30.56 (37.81)
 12 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             2:33.31    2:33.17 &SUM   
                  36.11     1:14.99 (38.88)     1:53.85 (38.86)     2:33.17 (39.32)
 13 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              2:35.10    2:33.27 &SUM   
                  35.31     1:13.68 (38.37)     1:53.63 (39.95)     2:33.27 (39.64)
 14 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              2:33.62    2:33.81 &SUM   
                  35.98     1:14.34 (38.36)     1:54.12 (39.78)     2:33.81 (39.69)
 15 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:35.26    2:36.14 &SUM   
                  35.67     1:14.62 (38.95)     1:55.25 (40.63)     2:36.14 (40.89)
 16 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              2:31.74    2:40.46 &SUM   
                  36.64     1:16.02 (39.38)     1:57.76 (41.74)     2:40.46 (42.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:21.23    2:26.17 q&SUM  
                  34.67     1:11.00 (36.33)     1:48.28 (37.28)     2:26.17 (37.89)
  2 Hansen, Taylor M          15 NOVA-CA              2:36.21    2:26.31 q&SUM  
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)     1:48.21 (38.05)     2:26.31 (38.10)
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:31.96    2:28.47 q&SUM  
                  35.31     1:12.97 (37.66)     1:51.04 (38.07)     2:28.47 (37.43)
  4 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:32.74    2:30.13 q&SUM  
                  34.39     1:11.71 (37.32)   2:30.13 (1:18.42)                    
  5 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              2:32.46    2:30.65 q&SUM  
                  34.09     1:11.76 (37.67)     1:50.94 (39.18)     2:30.65 (39.71)
  6 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:32.42    2:31.06 q&SUM  
                  35.76     1:14.99 (39.23)     1:53.74 (38.75)     2:31.06 (37.32)
  7 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:35.79    2:31.39 q&SUM  
                  35.80     1:14.05 (38.25)     1:52.79 (38.74)     2:31.39 (38.60)
  8 Liu, Avery Y              15 NOVA-CA              2:34.10    2:31.48 q&SUM  
                  35.09     1:13.52 (38.43)     1:52.50 (38.98)     2:31.48 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              2:32.58    2:31.74 q&SUM  
                  35.47     1:13.16 (37.69)     1:52.25 (39.09)     2:31.74 (39.49)
 10 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              2:28.22    2:32.09 q&SUM  
                  35.50     1:14.13 (38.63)     1:52.84 (38.71)     2:32.09 (39.25)
 11 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:29.84    2:32.55 q&SUM  
                  35.60     1:14.08 (38.48)     1:53.00 (38.92)     2:32.55 (39.55)
 12 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             2:36.61    2:33.31 q&SUM  
                  35.56     1:13.69 (38.13)     1:53.09 (39.40)     2:33.31 (40.22)
 13 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              2:38.82    2:33.62 q&SUM  
                  35.56     1:13.85 (38.29)     1:53.40 (39.55)     2:33.62 (40.22)
 14 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               2:41.72    2:34.67 q&SUM  
                  36.38     1:15.96 (39.58)     1:56.00 (40.04)     2:34.67 (38.67)
 15 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              2:36.92    2:35.10 q&SUM  
                  35.55     1:14.99 (39.44)     1:54.61 (39.62)     2:35.10 (40.49)
 16 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:34.46    2:35.26 q&SUM  
                  35.99     1:14.61 (38.62)   2:35.26 (1:20.65)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:30.34    2:35.36 &SUM   
                  36.10     1:15.25 (39.15)     1:55.07 (39.82)     2:35.36 (40.29)
 18 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:35.77    2:35.41 &SUM   
                  36.95     1:16.00 (39.05)     1:55.66 (39.66)     2:35.41 (39.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:33.16    2:35.66 &SUM   
                  35.94     1:15.09 (39.15)     1:55.35 (40.26)     2:35.66 (40.31)
 20 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   15 NOVA-CA              2:37.46    2:36.26 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:15.52 (39.66)     1:55.87 (40.35)     2:36.26 (40.39)
 21 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              2:39.53    2:38.19 &SUM   
                  36.94     1:16.82 (39.88)     1:58.40 (41.58)     2:38.19 (39.79)
 21 Helton, Isa J             15 MVN-CA               2:41.76    2:38.19 &SUM   
                  37.04     1:17.64 (40.60)     1:58.35 (40.71)     2:38.19 (39.84)
 23 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              2:40.41    2:38.80 &SUM   
                  35.37     1:15.21 (39.84)     1:56.50 (41.29)     2:38.80 (42.30)
 24 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              2:35.99    2:39.14 &SUM   
                  36.17     1:15.93 (39.76)     1:57.15 (41.22)     2:39.14 (41.99)
 25 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              2:35.96    2:39.51 &SUM   
                  36.87     1:17.16 (40.29)     1:58.15 (40.99)     2:39.51 (41.36)
 26 Zhang, Jennifer L         17 NOVA-CA              2:38.93    2:39.82 &SUM   
                  35.70     1:15.89 (40.19)     1:57.53 (41.64)     2:39.82 (42.29)
 27 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              2:41.84    2:39.99 &SUM   
                  37.22     1:17.36 (40.14)     1:58.54 (41.18)     2:39.99 (41.45)
 28 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:37.07    2:41.91 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)     1:59.51 (43.05)     2:41.91 (42.40)
 29 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              2:38.91    2:42.05 &SUM   
                  35.61     1:17.27 (41.66)     2:00.59 (43.32)     2:42.05 (41.46)
 30 Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              2:41.52    2:43.94        
                  38.03     1:18.84 (40.81)     2:01.66 (42.82)     2:43.94 (42.28)
 31 Savoie, Ashley E          17 NOVA-CA              2:38.21    2:44.26        
                  37.79     1:18.41 (40.62)     2:01.25 (42.84)     2:44.26 (43.01)
 32 Foley, Amanda N           18 MVN-CA               2:36.30    2:44.90        
                                1:15.60 ( )     1:58.70 (43.10)     2:44.90 (46.20)
 33 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:40.29    2:46.34        
                                1:21.81 ( )     2:03.87 (42.06)     2:46.34 (42.47)
 34 Zhou, Grace G             17 NOVA-CA              2:42.49    2:46.73        
                  38.55     1:20.16 (41.61)     2:02.83 (42.67)     2:46.73 (43.90)
 35 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:42.56    2:49.23        
                  39.54     1:22.44 (42.90)     2:06.01 (43.57)     2:49.23 (43.22)
 36 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               2:42.13    2:51.28        
                  38.47     1:22.31 (43.84)     2:06.92 (44.61)     2:51.28 (44.36)
 37 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 UN-04-CA             2:42.63    2:52.23        
                  38.45     1:21.19 (42.74)     2:06.40 (45.21)     2:52.23 (45.83)
 38 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               2:43.26    2:53.95        
                  39.00     1:22.12 (43.12)     2:08.35 (46.23)     2:53.95 (45.60)
 39 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              2:41.69    2:56.68        
                  42.02     1:26.48 (44.46)     2:11.99 (45.51)     2:56.68 (44.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:13.92    1:12.84 &SUM   
                  33.99     1:12.84 (38.85)                                        
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA              1:14.07    1:14.72 &SUM   
                  34.88     1:14.72 (39.84)                                        
  3 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:16.55    1:14.73 &SUM   
                  34.78     1:14.73 (39.95)                                        
  4 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:15.16    1:15.17 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:15.17 (39.31)                                        
  5 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               1:16.16    1:16.14 &SUM   
                  36.12     1:16.14 (40.02)                                        
  6 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              1:16.23    1:17.11 &SUM   
                  37.31     1:17.11 (39.80)                                        
  7 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              1:17.83    1:17.29 &SUM   
                  36.43     1:17.29 (40.86)                                        
  8 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              1:17.61    1:19.58 &SUM   
                  37.48     1:19.58 (42.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA              1:18.17    1:17.71 &SUM   
                  35.95     1:17.71 (41.76)                                        
 10 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               1:19.75    1:18.52 &SUM   
                  36.99     1:18.52 (41.53)                                        
 11 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               1:19.79    1:19.57 &SUM   
                  37.56     1:19.57 (42.01)                                        
 12 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              1:20.31    1:20.96 &SUM   
                  38.24     1:20.96 (42.72)                                        
 13 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              1:20.22    1:21.33 &SUM   
                  37.70     1:21.33 (43.63)                                        
 13 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:21.33 &SUM   
                  39.12     1:21.33 (42.21)                                        
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              1:20.22    1:21.49 &SUM   
                  38.31     1:21.49 (43.18)                                        
 16 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               1:20.21    1:21.89 &SUM   
                  37.86     1:21.89 (44.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA              1:21.39    1:23.41 &SUM   
                  38.17     1:23.41 (45.24)                                        
  2 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:23.82    1:23.50 &SUM   
                  38.96     1:23.50 (44.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:21.55    1:20.71 &SUM   
                  37.67     1:20.71 (43.04)                                        
  2 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               1:22.96    1:23.50 &SUM   
                  39.23     1:23.50 (44.27)                                        
  3 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:24.16    1:23.82 &SUM   
                  38.98     1:23.82 (44.84)                                        
 -- Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               1:18.88         DQ        
                  37.92          DQ (41.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:14.11    1:13.92 q&SUM  
                  34.41     1:13.92 (39.51)                                        
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA              1:16.37    1:14.07 q&SUM  
                  34.77     1:14.07 (39.30)                                        
  3 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:14.85    1:15.16 q&SUM  
                  35.40     1:15.16 (39.76)                                        
  4 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               1:15.65    1:16.16 q&SUM  
                  35.87     1:16.16 (40.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              1:15.85    1:16.23 q&SUM  
                  36.10     1:16.23 (40.13)                                        
  6 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:14.18    1:16.55 q&SUM  
                  35.38     1:16.55 (41.17)                                        
  7 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              1:19.11    1:17.61 q&SUM  
                  36.44     1:17.61 (41.17)                                        
  8 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              1:23.13    1:17.83 q&SUM  
                  36.68     1:17.83 (41.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA              1:18.68    1:18.17 q&SUM  
                  35.78     1:18.17 (42.39)                                        
 10 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               1:19.54    1:19.75 q&SUM  
                  38.02     1:19.75 (41.73)                                        
 11 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               1:18.88    1:19.79 q&SUM  
                  37.87     1:19.79 (41.92)                                        
 12 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               1:21.48    1:20.21 q&SUM  
                  37.91     1:20.21 (42.30)                                        
 13 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              1:21.05    1:20.22 q&SUM  
                  37.22     1:20.22 (43.00)                                        
 13 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              1:21.33    1:20.22 q&SUM  
                  37.74     1:20.22 (42.48)                                        
 15 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              1:24.28    1:20.31 q&SUM  
                  37.48     1:20.31 (42.83)                                        
 16 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               1:20.11    1:20.58 q&SUM  
                  36.55     1:20.58 (44.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:20.93    1:20.70 &SUM   
                  38.40     1:20.70 (42.30)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Emme C            15 NOVA-CA              1:23.33    1:20.75 &SUM   
                  38.32     1:20.75 (42.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              1:22.11    1:20.77 &SUM   
                  38.17     1:20.77 (42.60)                                        
 20 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:20.61    1:20.80 &SUM   
                  37.60     1:20.80 (43.20)                                        
 21 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              1:22.43    1:21.13 &SUM   
                  37.76     1:21.13 (43.37)                                        
 22 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:20.71    1:21.69 &SUM   
                  38.38     1:21.69 (43.31)                                        
 23 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:22.87    1:22.15 &SUM   
                  37.78     1:22.15 (44.37)                                        
 24 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:23.28    1:22.23 &SUM   
                  39.02     1:22.23 (43.21)                                        
 25 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:24.12    1:22.44 &SUM   
                  39.24     1:22.44 (43.20)                                        
 26 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:24.48    1:22.48 &SUM   
                  38.48     1:22.48 (44.00)                                        
 27 Mills, Malia S            17 NOVA-CA              1:17.13    1:22.80 &SUM   
                  39.12     1:22.80 (43.68)                                        
 28 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               1:23.43    1:22.87 &SUM   
                  39.46     1:22.87 (43.41)                                        
 29 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              1:18.98    1:22.97 &SUM   
                  38.87     1:22.97 (44.10)                                        
 30 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:23.56    1:23.04 &SUM   
                  38.32     1:23.04 (44.72)                                        
 31 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              1:20.29    1:23.40 &SUM   
                  39.39     1:23.40 (44.01)                                        
 32 Zhou, Grace G             17 NOVA-CA              1:23.66    1:23.64 &SUM   
                  38.05     1:23.64 (45.59)                                        
 33 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:18.76    1:24.16 &SUM   
                  38.20     1:24.16 (45.96)                                        
 34 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA              1:22.38    1:24.93 &SUM   
                  38.97     1:24.93 (45.96)                                        
 35 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              1:22.51    1:24.99 &SUM   
                  39.29     1:24.99 (45.70)                                        
 36 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              1:21.86    1:25.09 &SUM   
                  39.83     1:25.09 (45.26)                                        
 37 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              1:24.22    1:25.18 &SUM   
                  40.60     1:25.18 (44.58)                                        
 38 Lee, Julia S              15 MVN-CA               1:24.10    1:25.33        
                  39.66     1:25.33 (45.67)                                        
 39 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:21.87    1:25.94        
                  40.26     1:25.94 (45.68)                                        
 40 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA              1:23.07    1:26.01        
                  38.84     1:26.01 (47.17)                                        
 41 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              1:21.00    1:27.15        
                  40.48     1:27.15 (46.67)                                        
 42 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:22.65    1:27.34        
                  41.41     1:27.34 (45.93)                                        
 43 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:19.70    1:27.50        
                  41.13     1:27.50 (46.37)                                        
 44 Meister, Cate E           15 UN-04-CA             1:24.77    1:27.67        
                  39.96     1:27.67 (47.71)                                        
 45 Johnson, Kirra D          16 SCAT-CA              1:24.84    1:28.95        
                  40.99     1:28.95 (47.96)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:06.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:43.84    2:43.29 &SUM   
                  36.66     1:17.83 (41.17)     1:59.77 (41.94)     2:43.29 (43.52)
  2 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               2:46.98    2:43.47 &SUM   
                  37.30     1:19.05 (41.75)     2:01.10 (42.05)     2:43.47 (42.37)
  3 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              2:45.32    2:44.15 &SUM   
                  35.97     1:17.01 (41.04)     2:00.38 (43.37)     2:44.15 (43.77)
  4 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:47.08    2:47.16 &SUM   
                  37.19     1:19.79 (42.60)     2:03.20 (43.41)     2:47.16 (43.96)
  5 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:48.37    2:49.40 &SUM   
                  38.14     1:20.81 (42.67)     2:04.60 (43.79)     2:49.40 (44.80)
  6 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA              2:49.82    2:49.55 &SUM   
                  36.75     1:19.57 (42.82)     2:04.29 (44.72)     2:49.55 (45.26)
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               2:50.99    2:50.13 &SUM   
                  38.75     1:22.05 (43.30)     2:06.53 (44.48)     2:50.13 (43.60)
  8 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              2:51.33    2:53.06 &SUM   
                  38.61     1:22.51 (43.90)     2:08.31 (45.80)     2:53.06 (44.75)
B - Final
  9 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:52.46    2:50.76 &SUM   
                  38.54     1:21.53 (42.99)     2:06.11 (44.58)     2:50.76 (44.65)
 10 Nguyen, Emme C            15 NOVA-CA              2:54.83    2:52.07 &SUM   
                  39.18     1:23.20 (44.02)     2:07.72 (44.52)     2:52.07 (44.35)
 11 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:55.24    2:52.30 &SUM   
                  40.13     1:24.37 (44.24)     2:08.67 (44.30)     2:52.30 (43.63)
 12 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              2:51.79    2:53.07 &SUM   
                  40.29     1:23.73 (43.44)     2:08.35 (44.62)     2:53.07 (44.72)
 13 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              2:55.06    2:53.10 &SUM   
                  39.84     1:23.82 (43.98)     2:07.91 (44.09)     2:53.10 (45.19)
 14 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               2:54.72    2:53.36 &SUM   
                  38.90     1:23.55 (44.65)     2:08.25 (44.70)     2:53.36 (45.11)
 15 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:57.17    2:55.05 &SUM   
                  39.66     1:23.67 (44.01)     2:08.81 (45.14)     2:55.05 (46.24)
 16 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:54.71    2:55.86 &SUM   
                  41.46     1:27.74 (46.28)     2:11.48 (43.74)     2:55.86 (44.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:06.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:41.80    2:43.84 q&SUM  
                  37.20     1:18.79 (41.59)     2:00.45 (41.66)     2:43.84 (43.39)
  2 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              2:41.45    2:45.32 q&SUM  
                  35.79     1:17.33 (41.54)     2:01.01 (43.68)     2:45.32 (44.31)
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               2:49.15    2:46.98 q&SUM  
                  38.57     1:20.54 (41.97)     2:03.35 (42.81)     2:46.98 (43.63)
  4 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:43.35    2:47.08 q&SUM  
                  37.76                             2:02.85 ( )     2:47.08 (44.23)
  5 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:47.78    2:48.37 q&SUM  
                  38.28     1:20.98 (42.70)     2:03.96 (42.98)     2:48.37 (44.41)
  6 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA              2:47.18    2:49.82 q&SUM  
                  36.84     1:19.32 (42.48)     2:04.19 (44.87)     2:49.82 (45.63)
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               2:51.02    2:50.99 q&SUM  
                  39.20     1:22.98 (43.78)     2:07.26 (44.28)     2:50.99 (43.73)
  8 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              2:52.41    2:51.33 q&SUM  
                  38.63     1:22.01 (43.38)     2:06.99 (44.98)     2:51.33 (44.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              2:51.58    2:51.79 q&SUM  
                  39.42     1:22.57 (43.15)     2:07.21 (44.64)     2:51.79 (44.58)
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:53.10    2:52.46 q&SUM  
                  39.10     1:22.16 (43.06)     2:07.75 (45.59)     2:52.46 (44.71)
 11 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:55.25    2:54.71 q&SUM  
                  40.99     1:25.85 (44.86)     2:10.18 (44.33)     2:54.71 (44.53)
 12 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               2:54.99    2:54.72 q&SUM  
                  39.38     1:24.37 (44.99)     2:09.10 (44.73)     2:54.72 (45.62)
 13 Nguyen, Emme C            15 NOVA-CA              2:59.88    2:54.83 q&SUM  
                  39.03     1:22.46 (43.43)     2:08.24 (45.78)     2:54.83 (46.59)
 14 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              2:57.80    2:55.06 q&SUM  
                  40.89     1:24.99 (44.10)     2:09.27 (44.28)     2:55.06 (45.79)
 15 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:53.27    2:55.24 q&SUM  
                  40.08     1:24.26 (44.18)     2:09.70 (45.44)     2:55.24 (45.54)
 16 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:52.57    2:57.17 q&SUM  
                  38.89     1:23.16 (44.27)     2:10.03 (46.87)     2:57.17 (47.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              3:03.34    2:58.94 &SUM   
                  40.59     1:26.34 (45.75)     2:12.44 (46.10)     2:58.94 (46.50)
 18 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              3:04.63    2:59.31 &SUM   
                                4:59.27 ( )         2:13.98 ( )     2:59.31 (45.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              2:49.21    2:59.36 &SUM   
                  40.23     1:25.66 (45.43)     2:11.75 (46.09)     2:59.36 (47.61)
 20 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:58.54    3:00.02 &SUM   
                  40.00     1:24.93 (44.93)     2:11.96 (47.03)     3:00.02 (48.06)
 21 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              3:04.51    3:00.20 &SUM   
                                4:58.29 ( )         2:13.22 ( )     3:00.20 (46.98)
 22 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:58.68    3:00.39 &SUM   
                  39.70     1:25.11 (45.41)     2:12.02 (46.91)     3:00.39 (48.37)
 23 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              3:01.72    3:01.78 &SUM   
                  40.87     1:27.17 (46.30)     2:14.88 (47.71)     3:01.78 (46.90)
 24 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:58.51    3:02.44 &SUM   
                  40.99     1:26.63 (45.64)     2:13.81 (47.18)     3:02.44 (48.63)
 25 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA              3:01.74    3:02.72 &SUM   
                  40.70     1:26.20 (45.50)     2:14.95 (48.75)     3:02.72 (47.77)
 26 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              3:04.18    3:03.81 &SUM   
                  41.36     1:27.12 (45.76)     2:15.59 (48.47)     3:03.81 (48.22)
 27 Zhou, Grace G             17 NOVA-CA              2:58.96    3:04.11 &SUM   
                  42.60     1:29.61 (47.01)     2:16.56 (46.95)     3:04.11 (47.55)
 28 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:59.73    3:04.36 &SUM   
                  41.95     1:29.32 (47.37)     2:17.38 (48.06)     3:04.36 (46.98)
 29 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA              3:02.25    3:05.44 &SUM   
                  40.01     1:27.07 (47.06)     2:17.09 (50.02)     3:05.44 (48.35)
 30 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               3:01.63    3:05.69 &SUM   
                  42.27     1:29.35 (47.08)     2:17.48 (48.13)     3:05.69 (48.21)
 31 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              3:01.14    3:09.31        
                  42.41     1:30.10 (47.69)     2:19.60 (49.50)     3:09.31 (49.71)
 32 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:53.95    3:09.61        
                  41.48     1:29.90 (48.42)     2:19.33 (49.43)     3:09.61 (50.28)
 33 Lee, Julia S              15 MVN-CA               3:06.45    3:10.25        
                  43.25     1:31.13 (47.88)     2:20.01 (48.88)     3:10.25 (50.24)
 34 Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              3:03.73    3:10.64        
                  42.34     1:30.46 (48.12)     2:20.51 (50.05)     3:10.64 (50.13)
 35 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               3:04.73    3:12.26        
                                1:32.47 ( )     2:22.17 (49.70)     3:12.26 (50.09)
 36 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              3:04.19    3:13.73        
                  43.62     1:33.60 (49.98)     2:23.49 (49.89)     3:13.73 (50.24)
 -- Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:52.27         DQ        
                  39.97     1:23.93 (43.96)     2:09.56 (45.63)          DQ (45.51)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              1:05.20    1:05.43 &SUM   
                  30.85     1:05.43 (34.58)                                        
  2 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:07.35    1:07.99 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:07.99 (35.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Spitz, Zoe L              18 NOVA-CA              1:04.17    1:04.01 &SUM   
                  29.87     1:04.01 (34.14)                                        
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 CITI-CA              1:05.44    1:05.18 &SUM   
                  30.64     1:05.18 (34.54)                                        
  3 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:04.53    1:05.24 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:05.24 (34.19)                                        
  4 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:06.27    1:05.82 &SUM   
                  30.72     1:05.82 (35.10)                                        
  5 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:07.34    1:06.76 &SUM   
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)                                        
  6 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              1:06.75    1:06.94 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:06.94 (35.26)                                        
  7 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              1:06.98    1:07.13 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:07.13 (35.85)                                        
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:07.11    1:08.69 &SUM   
                  31.48     1:08.69 (37.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               1:07.38    1:06.17 &SUM   
                  31.18     1:06.17 (34.99)                                        
 10 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:07.94    1:07.35 &SUM   
                  31.33     1:07.35 (36.02)                                        
 11 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             1:08.30    1:07.56 &SUM   
                  31.49     1:07.56 (36.07)                                        
 12 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              1:08.36    1:07.96 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:07.96 (36.79)                                        
 13 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:08.49    1:08.05 &SUM   
                  32.04     1:08.05 (36.01)                                        
 14 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:08.33    1:08.12 &SUM   
                  31.37     1:08.12 (36.75)                                        
 15 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:08.52    1:08.20 &SUM   
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)                                        
 16 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              1:08.19    1:08.45 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:08.45 (37.40)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitz, Zoe L              18 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:04.17 q&SUM  
                  29.83     1:04.17 (34.34)                                        
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:04.63    1:04.53 q&SUM  
                  30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)                                        
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 CITI-CA              1:03.07    1:05.44 q&SUM  
                  30.17     1:05.44 (35.27)                                        
  3 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              1:04.56    1:05.44 q&SUM  
                  30.21     1:05.44 (35.23)                                        
  5 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:06.03    1:06.27 q&SUM  
                  30.62     1:06.27 (35.65)                                        
  6 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              1:06.89    1:06.75 q&SUM  
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)                                        
  7 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              1:08.49    1:06.98 q&SUM  
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)                                        
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:08.91    1:07.11 q&SUM  
                  31.48     1:07.11 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:07.30    1:07.34 q&SUM  
                  31.43     1:07.34 (35.91)                                        
 10 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA               1:08.92    1:07.38 q&SUM  
                  31.72     1:07.38 (35.66)                                        
 11 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:09.09    1:07.94 q&SUM  
                  31.56     1:07.94 (36.38)                                        
 12 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              1:08.36    1:08.19 q&SUM  
                  31.48     1:08.19 (36.71)                                        
 13 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             1:08.21    1:08.30 q&SUM  
                  31.95     1:08.30 (36.35)                                        
 14 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:09.19    1:08.33 q&SUM  
                  31.14     1:08.33 (37.19)                                        
 15 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              1:07.52    1:08.36 q&SUM  
                  31.28     1:08.36 (37.08)                                        
 16 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:09.05    1:08.49 q&SUM  
                  31.98     1:08.49 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:09.90    1:08.52 &SUM   
                  32.26     1:08.52 (36.26)                                        
 18 Rose, Leora F             17 NOVA-CA              1:07.32    1:08.65 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:08.65 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hassouna, Malak W         15 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:09.11 &SUM   
                  32.02     1:09.11 (37.09)                                        
 20 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              1:08.69    1:09.14 &SUM   
                  31.16     1:09.14 (37.98)                                        
 21 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:08.33    1:09.70 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:09.70 (38.53)                                        
 22 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               1:10.72    1:09.87 &SUM   
                  32.67     1:09.87 (37.20)                                        
 23 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:10.69    1:09.88 &SUM   
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)                                        
 24 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               1:10.86    1:09.95 &SUM   
                  33.31     1:09.95 (36.64)                                        
 25 Minter, Dylan K           15 COTO-CA              1:10.51    1:10.20 &SUM   
                  32.06     1:10.20 (38.14)                                        
 26 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:11.35    1:10.24 &SUM   
                  32.34     1:10.24 (37.90)                                        
 27 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:09.89    1:10.30 &SUM   
                  32.27     1:10.30 (38.03)                                        
 28 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               1:09.68    1:11.33 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:11.33 (38.01)                                        
 29 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:10.40    1:11.64 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:11.64 (38.35)                                        
 30 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              1:10.85    1:11.76        
                  33.68     1:11.76 (38.08)                                        
 31 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:08.62    1:11.79        
                  32.44     1:11.79 (39.35)                                        
 32 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:10.45    1:12.71        
                  33.40     1:12.71 (39.31)                                        
 33 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               1:11.42    1:14.00        
                  34.65     1:14.00 (39.35)                                        
 34 Zhang, Jennifer L         17 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:14.22        
                  33.32     1:14.22 (40.90)                                        
 35 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:10.60    1:14.31        
                  33.42     1:14.31 (40.89)                                        
 -- Hill, Grace A             19 UN-01-CA             1:09.56         X         
 -- Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              1:08.60   X1:05.20 &SUM   
                  30.54     1:05.20 (34.66)                                        
 -- Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               1:04.74   X1:05.77 &SUM   
                  30.09     1:05.77 (35.68)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Newman, Haley C           15 AAA-CA               2:20.23    2:18.67 &SUM   
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)     1:42.17 (35.10)     2:18.67 (36.50)
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA              2:20.86    2:20.12 &SUM   
                  31.00     1:06.11 (35.11)     1:42.34 (36.23)     2:20.12 (37.78)
  3 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:22.69    2:21.47 &SUM   
                  32.05     1:08.05 (36.00)     1:44.27 (36.22)     2:21.47 (37.20)
  4 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:24.07    2:24.94 &SUM   
                  32.00     1:08.50 (36.50)     1:45.86 (37.36)     2:24.94 (39.08)
  5 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:22.43    2:27.28 &SUM   
                  32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)     1:47.29 (38.28)     2:27.28 (39.99)
  6 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              2:25.86    2:28.83 &SUM   
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)     1:49.57 (39.09)     2:28.83 (39.26)
  7 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:28.60    2:29.53 &SUM   
                  33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:49.18 (38.91)     2:29.53 (40.35)
  8 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             2:30.67    2:31.48 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:12.42 (39.10)     1:52.06 (39.64)     2:31.48 (39.42)
B - Final
  9 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:35.52    2:30.62 &SUM   
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:50.97 (38.78)     2:30.62 (39.65)
 10 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              2:36.13    2:32.40 &SUM   
                  33.81     1:11.45 (37.64)     1:51.15 (39.70)     2:32.40 (41.25)
 11 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:32.38    2:33.14 &SUM   
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)     1:51.54 (40.79)     2:33.14 (41.60)
 12 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:33.93    2:33.89 &SUM   
                  33.25     1:10.94 (37.69)     1:51.48 (40.54)     2:33.89 (42.41)
 13 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:31.98    2:35.52 &SUM   
                  33.53     1:12.26 (38.73)     1:53.84 (41.58)     2:35.52 (41.68)
 14 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:36.26    2:36.26 &SUM   
                  34.52     1:13.92 (39.40)     1:54.77 (40.85)     2:36.26 (41.49)
 15 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:37.20    2:40.73 &SUM   
                  35.12     1:15.13 (40.01)     1:57.15 (42.02)     2:40.73 (43.58)
 16 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:38.51    2:45.51 &SUM   
                  35.41     1:15.61 (40.20)     1:59.46 (43.85)     2:45.51 (46.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              2:51.00    2:44.04 &SUM   
                  34.23     1:14.89 (40.66)     2:00.18 (45.29)     2:44.04 (43.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Haley C           15 AAA-CA               2:21.81    2:20.23 q&SUM  
                  31.69     1:07.44 (35.75)     1:43.19 (35.75)     2:20.23 (37.04)
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          16 CITI-CA              2:29.44    2:20.86 q&SUM  
                  31.02     1:06.07 (35.05)     1:43.02 (36.95)     2:20.86 (37.84)
  3 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:22.53    2:22.43 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)     1:45.90 (37.03)     2:22.43 (36.53)
  4 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:22.16    2:22.69 q&SUM  
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:44.13 (36.85)     2:22.69 (38.56)
  5 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:26.26    2:24.07 q&SUM  
                  31.75     1:07.79 (36.04)     1:44.98 (37.19)     2:24.07 (39.09)
  6 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              2:27.58    2:25.86 q&SUM  
                  32.19     1:09.15 (36.96)     1:47.16 (38.01)     2:25.86 (38.70)
  7 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:27.06    2:28.60 q&SUM  
                  32.65     1:10.37 (37.72)     1:48.89 (38.52)     2:28.60 (39.71)
  8 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 UN-07-CA             2:30.96    2:30.67 q&SUM  
                  33.04     1:12.13 (39.09)     1:50.33 (38.20)     2:30.67 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:37.82    2:31.98 q&SUM  
                  33.40     1:11.64 (38.24)     1:51.30 (39.66)     2:31.98 (40.68)
 10 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:33.05    2:32.38 q&SUM  
                  32.43     1:10.65 (38.22)     1:50.89 (40.24)     2:32.38 (41.49)
 11 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:34.50    2:33.93 q&SUM  
                  32.92     1:11.31 (38.39)     1:50.82 (39.51)     2:33.93 (43.11)
 12 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:34.40    2:35.52 q&SUM  
                  34.07     1:13.89 (39.82)     1:53.91 (40.02)     2:35.52 (41.61)
 13 Koeppen, Micaela J        17 ORCA-CA              2:41.77    2:36.13 q&SUM  
                  32.78     1:10.42 (37.64)     1:51.37 (40.95)     2:36.13 (44.76)
 14 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:41.17    2:36.26 q&SUM  
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)     1:53.56 (40.57)     2:36.26 (42.70)
 15 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:38.83    2:37.20 q&SUM  
                  33.84     1:13.48 (39.64)     1:55.06 (41.58)     2:37.20 (42.14)
 16 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:39.57    2:38.51 q&SUM  
                  34.02     1:13.91 (39.89)     1:55.49 (41.58)     2:38.51 (43.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              2:34.65    2:39.23 &SUM   
                  32.44     1:13.09 (40.65)     1:56.02 (42.93)     2:39.23 (43.21)
 18 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               2:36.84    2:40.55 &SUM   
                  35.08     1:15.87 (40.79)     1:58.32 (42.45)     2:40.55 (42.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               2:37.27    2:41.98 &SUM   
                  36.08     1:16.78 (40.70)     1:59.27 (42.49)     2:41.98 (42.71)
 20 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              2:46.09    2:49.40        
                  36.67     1:19.00 (42.33)     2:03.20 (44.20)     2:49.40 (46.20)
 21 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              2:43.97    2:49.96        
                  35.82     1:17.91 (42.09)     2:03.37 (45.46)     2:49.96 (46.59)
 22 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              2:41.40    2:52.19        
                  35.50     1:17.71 (42.21)     2:04.86 (47.15)     2:52.19 (47.33)
 23 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA              2:46.55    2:53.02        
                  35.26     1:18.75 (43.49)     2:05.08 (46.33)     2:53.02 (47.94)
 24 Wu, Gretchen              15 MVN-CA               2:43.05    2:53.50        
                  37.35     1:19.39 (42.04)     2:05.48 (46.09)     2:53.50 (48.02)
 25 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              2:47.68    2:53.58        
                  37.00     1:20.00 (43.00)     2:05.47 (45.47)     2:53.58 (48.11)
 26 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:44.28    2:59.38        
                  36.96     1:20.48 (43.52)     2:11.68 (51.20)     2:59.38 (47.70)
 27 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA              2:46.52    3:00.02        
                  37.53     1:21.70 (44.17)     2:09.47 (47.77)     3:00.02 (50.55)
 28 Holt, Cailin M            15 UN-03-CA             2:40.77    3:04.35        
                  37.70     1:22.03 (44.33)     2:10.50 (48.47)     3:04.35 (53.85)
 -- Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              2:42.15         DQ        
                  34.36     1:14.77 (40.41)     1:59.53 (44.76)          DQ (45.51)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              2:31.82    2:31.81 &SUM   
                  32.06     1:10.83 (38.77)     1:56.99 (46.16)     2:31.81 (34.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:28.53         DQ        
                  32.92     1:12.57 (39.65)     1:57.04 (44.47)          DQ (34.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:23.70    2:22.95 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:07.47 (36.73)     1:49.56 (42.09)     2:22.95 (33.39)
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:26.26    2:24.32 &SUM   
                  31.45     1:09.34 (37.89)     1:51.14 (41.80)     2:24.32 (33.18)
  3 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              2:28.90    2:26.34 &SUM   
                  29.67     1:07.20 (37.53)     1:52.85 (45.65)     2:26.34 (33.49)
  4 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              2:29.43    2:26.59 &SUM   
                  31.62     1:10.11 (38.49)     1:52.48 (42.37)     2:26.59 (34.11)
  5 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:29.80    2:28.56 &SUM   
                  32.11     1:10.92 (38.81)     1:54.36 (43.44)     2:28.56 (34.20)
  6 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:29.79    2:29.22 &SUM   
                  30.87     1:08.43 (37.56)     1:55.31 (46.88)     2:29.22 (33.91)
  7 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:30.65    2:31.05 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:12.04 (39.55)     1:56.45 (44.41)     2:31.05 (34.60)
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:32.32    2:35.29 &SUM   
                  33.00     1:10.58 (37.58)     1:58.57 (47.99)     2:35.29 (36.72)
B - Final
  9 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               2:33.73    2:30.54 &SUM   
                  31.96     1:09.20 (37.24)     1:56.62 (47.42)     2:30.54 (33.92)
 10 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA              2:34.66    2:31.47 &SUM   
                  31.72     1:12.95 (41.23)     1:55.58 (42.63)     2:31.47 (35.89)
 11 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              2:33.77    2:33.46 &SUM   
                  31.12     1:11.27 (40.15)     1:57.51 (46.24)     2:33.46 (35.95)
 12 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              2:33.89    2:33.72 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:11.98 (39.77)     1:59.28 (47.30)     2:33.72 (34.44)
 13 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              2:34.55    2:34.63 &SUM   
                  31.27     1:09.70 (38.43)     1:58.65 (48.95)     2:34.63 (35.98)
 14 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               2:34.69    2:36.00 &SUM   
                  33.55     1:15.82 (42.27)     1:59.72 (43.90)     2:36.00 (36.28)
 15 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:35.38    2:37.04 &SUM   
                  33.93     1:14.66 (40.73)     2:01.27 (46.61)     2:37.04 (35.77)
 16 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:34.04    2:37.39 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:13.09 (41.41)     2:01.60 (48.51)     2:37.39 (35.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         16 NOVA-CA              2:23.73    2:23.70 q&SUM  
                  30.55     1:07.80 (37.25)     1:49.88 (42.08)     2:23.70 (33.82)
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:26.26 q&SUM  
                  31.18     1:09.48 (38.30)     1:51.86 (42.38)     2:26.26 (34.40)
  3 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              2:26.10    2:28.90 q&SUM  
                  30.24     1:08.92 (38.68)     1:54.65 (45.73)     2:28.90 (34.25)
  4 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              2:27.08    2:29.43 q&SUM  
                  31.57     1:11.21 (39.64)     1:54.11 (42.90)     2:29.43 (35.32)
  5 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              2:29.49    2:29.79 q&SUM  
                  31.49     1:10.19 (38.70)     1:56.35 (46.16)     2:29.79 (33.44)
  6 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:28.19    2:29.80 q&SUM  
                  32.94     1:11.45 (38.51)     1:54.58 (43.13)     2:29.80 (35.22)
  7 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:31.20    2:30.65 q&SUM  
                  32.49     1:12.90 (40.41)     1:56.81 (43.91)     2:30.65 (33.84)
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:36.01    2:32.32 q&SUM  
                  31.36     1:09.67 (38.31)     1:56.20 (46.53)     2:32.32 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               2:34.61    2:33.73 q&SUM  
                  32.30     1:10.50 (38.20)     1:58.15 (47.65)     2:33.73 (35.58)
 10 Swailes, Hannah I         16 NOVA-CA              2:34.65    2:33.77 q&SUM  
                  31.19     1:12.32 (41.13)     1:58.50 (46.18)     2:33.77 (35.27)
 11 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              2:31.82    2:33.89 q&SUM  
                  31.93     1:12.38 (40.45)     1:58.74 (46.36)     2:33.89 (35.15)
 12 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:38.87    2:34.04 q&SUM  
                  32.02     1:13.24 (41.22)     1:59.78 (46.54)     2:34.04 (34.26)
 13 Jin, Hannah W             15 NOVA-CA              2:34.45    2:34.55 q&SUM  
                  31.93     1:10.01 (38.08)     1:58.42 (48.41)     2:34.55 (36.13)
 14 Pugar, Melodie N          16 NOVA-CA              2:37.54    2:34.66 q&SUM  
                  32.19     1:14.11 (41.92)     1:57.84 (43.73)     2:34.66 (36.82)
 15 Bedley, Tyler J           18 SET-CA               2:31.62    2:34.69 q&SUM  
                  33.12     1:15.82 (42.70)     1:58.83 (43.01)     2:34.69 (35.86)
 16 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:35.13    2:35.38 q&SUM  
                  33.64     1:13.75 (40.11)     1:59.80 (46.05)     2:35.38 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              2:37.33    2:35.58 &SUM   
                  32.70     1:12.03 (39.33)     2:00.61 (48.58)     2:35.58 (34.97)
 18 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              2:36.65    2:36.04 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:15.31 (42.21)     1:59.96 (44.65)     2:36.04 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              2:29.78    2:36.29 &SUM   
                  32.76     1:11.15 (38.39)     1:59.50 (48.35)     2:36.29 (36.79)
 20 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:34.12    2:36.53 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:14.92 (41.05)     1:59.90 (44.98)     2:36.53 (36.63)
 21 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:33.03    2:36.57 &SUM   
                  32.34     1:10.41 (38.07)     2:00.47 (50.06)     2:36.57 (36.10)
 22 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              2:37.59    2:37.09 &SUM   
                  35.36     1:16.33 (40.97)     2:02.50 (46.17)     2:37.09 (34.59)
 23 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:35.51    2:37.27 &SUM   
                  34.74     1:14.87 (40.13)     2:00.74 (45.87)     2:37.27 (36.53)
 24 Lin, Sydney R             15 NOVA-CA              2:35.68    2:37.30 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:13.61 (40.89)     1:59.64 (46.03)     2:37.30 (37.66)
 25 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:38.19    2:37.71 &SUM   
                  34.26     1:13.76 (39.50)     2:02.26 (48.50)     2:37.71 (35.45)
 26 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:37.33    2:37.94 &SUM   
                  33.03     1:13.90 (40.87)     1:59.97 (46.07)     2:37.94 (37.97)
 27 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               2:36.63    2:38.32 &SUM   
                  34.49     1:18.28 (43.79)     2:02.71 (44.43)     2:38.32 (35.61)
 28 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:33.07    2:38.73 &SUM   
                  32.17     1:13.97 (41.80)     2:02.97 (49.00)     2:38.73 (35.76)
 29 Weiland, Kate M           17 NOVA-CA              2:35.42    2:38.80 &SUM   
                  34.45     1:15.34 (40.89)     2:01.33 (45.99)     2:38.80 (37.47)
 30 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:36.89    2:39.70        
                  34.91     1:18.95 (44.04)     2:03.83 (44.88)     2:39.70 (35.87)
 30 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              2:35.60    2:39.70        
                  32.06     1:15.12 (43.06)     2:04.28 (49.16)     2:39.70 (35.42)
 32 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              2:36.84    2:39.72        
                  33.58     1:14.16 (40.58)     2:02.62 (48.46)     2:39.72 (37.10)
 33 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:36.54    2:39.75        
                  34.08     1:16.99 (42.91)     2:02.26 (45.27)     2:39.75 (37.49)
 34 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              2:33.24    2:41.07        
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)     2:03.67 (48.33)     2:41.07 (37.40)
 35 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:36.47    2:41.19        
                  32.74     1:17.01 (44.27)     2:04.63 (47.62)     2:41.19 (36.56)
 36 Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              2:38.72    2:42.78        
                  33.58     1:16.02 (42.44)     2:04.42 (48.40)     2:42.78 (38.36)
 37 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:37.73    2:43.38        
                  34.20     1:18.04 (43.84)     2:03.39 (45.35)     2:43.38 (39.99)
 38 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:38.66    2:44.25        
                  33.50     1:16.00 (42.50)     2:05.74 (49.74)     2:44.25 (38.51)
 39 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:37.98    2:44.32        
                  33.62     1:18.09 (44.47)     2:05.69 (47.60)     2:44.32 (38.63)
 -- Hill, Grace A             19 UN-01-CA             2:34.40         X         
 -- Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               2:27.15   X2:24.91 &SUM   
                  30.22     1:08.95 (38.73)     1:51.47 (42.52)     2:24.91 (33.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Newman, Haley C           15 AAA-CA               5:02.00    4:59.61 &SUM   
                  31.59     1:07.23 (35.64)     1:45.89 (38.66)     2:24.22 (38.33)
        3:08.86 (44.64)     3:53.42 (44.56)     4:27.20 (33.78)     4:59.61 (32.41)
  2 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              5:12.31    5:08.67 &SUM   
                  34.77     1:13.70 (38.93)     1:52.95 (39.25)     2:31.61 (38.66)
        3:14.86 (43.25)     3:58.94 (44.08)     4:34.10 (35.16)     5:08.67 (34.57)
  3 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              5:17.78    5:12.40 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:09.16 (36.83)     1:49.33 (40.17)     2:29.22 (39.89)
        3:16.08 (46.86)     4:03.02 (46.94)     4:38.28 (35.26)     5:12.40 (34.12)
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA              5:16.67    5:14.42 &SUM   
                  31.75     1:08.77 (37.02)     1:49.58 (40.81)     2:29.26 (39.68)
        3:16.61 (47.35)     4:05.41 (48.80)     4:40.17 (34.76)     5:14.42 (34.25)
  5 Hansen, Taylor M          15 NOVA-CA              5:22.39    5:17.87 &SUM   
                  33.84     1:13.12 (39.28)     1:52.41 (39.29)     2:31.40 (38.99)
        3:18.77 (47.37)     4:06.23 (47.46)     4:42.48 (36.25)     5:17.87 (35.39)
  6 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              5:21.93    5:23.41 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:11.16 (38.34)     1:53.12 (41.96)     2:35.31 (42.19)
        3:21.71 (46.40)     4:10.40 (48.69)     4:47.29 (36.89)     5:23.41 (36.12)
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              5:20.08    5:23.86 &SUM   
                  33.77     1:13.72 (39.95)     1:54.59 (40.87)     2:35.07 (40.48)
        3:24.54 (49.47)     4:14.32 (49.78)     4:49.20 (34.88)     5:23.86 (34.66)
  8 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               5:23.33    5:26.29 &SUM   
                  36.14     1:15.23 (39.09)     1:59.88 (44.65)     2:43.77 (43.89)
        3:28.10 (44.33)     4:14.66 (46.56)     4:50.47 (35.81)     5:26.29 (35.82)
B - Final
  9 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              5:25.86    5:23.60 &SUM   
                  35.78     1:15.49 (39.71)     1:57.23 (41.74)     2:39.28 (42.05)
        3:25.79 (46.51)     4:11.99 (46.20)     4:48.27 (36.28)     5:23.60 (35.33)
 10 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              5:31.68    5:27.77 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:10.19 (37.35)     1:54.32 (44.13)     2:38.99 (44.67)
        3:24.84 (45.85)     4:12.94 (48.10)     4:51.40 (38.46)     5:27.77 (36.37)
 11 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              5:25.30    5:29.93 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:14.41 (40.34)     1:58.12 (43.71)     2:41.43 (43.31)
        3:26.99 (45.56)     4:14.72 (47.73)     4:53.23 (38.51)     5:29.93 (36.70)
 12 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              5:33.75    5:31.77 &SUM   
                  34.45     1:15.08 (40.63)     1:59.31 (44.23)     2:42.15 (42.84)
        3:28.94 (46.79)     4:16.52 (47.58)     4:54.79 (38.27)     5:31.77 (36.98)
 13 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               5:35.54    5:32.22 &SUM   
                  34.58     1:15.96 (41.38)     1:56.94 (40.98)     2:38.23 (41.29)
        3:28.22 (49.99)     4:18.60 (50.38)     4:55.79 (37.19)     5:32.22 (36.43)
 14 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               5:36.84    5:33.50 &SUM   
                  33.93     1:12.48 (38.55)     1:58.94 (46.46)     2:42.99 (44.05)
        3:31.53 (48.54)     4:20.32 (48.79)     4:58.34 (38.02)     5:33.50 (35.16)
 15 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              5:34.75    5:33.83 &SUM   
                  35.97     1:18.03 (42.06)     2:02.58 (44.55)     2:46.60 (44.02)
        3:32.81 (46.21)     4:19.42 (46.61)     4:56.44 (37.02)     5:33.83 (37.39)
 16 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              5:37.22    5:40.10 &SUM   
                  35.74     1:18.47 (42.73)     2:03.69 (45.22)     2:48.02 (44.33)
        3:34.81 (46.79)     4:22.86 (48.05)     5:02.08 (39.22)     5:40.10 (38.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Haley C           15 AAA-CA               5:00.17    5:02.00 q&SUM  
                  30.85     1:06.40 (35.55)     1:45.69 (39.29)     2:24.54 (38.85)
        3:08.07 (43.53)     3:52.77 (44.70)     4:28.39 (35.62)     5:02.00 (33.61)
  2 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              5:16.48    5:12.31 q&SUM  
                  35.08     1:14.85 (39.77)     1:54.97 (40.12)     2:33.82 (38.85)
        3:16.99 (43.17)     4:02.09 (45.10)     4:37.74 (35.65)     5:12.31 (34.57)
  3 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              5:12.70    5:16.59 q&SUM  
                  32.62     1:11.23 (38.61)     1:52.50 (41.27)     2:33.56 (41.06)
        3:17.57 (44.01)     4:03.36 (45.79)     4:39.96 (36.60)     5:16.59 (36.63)
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA              5:29.23    5:16.67 q&SUM  
                  32.01     1:09.99 (37.98)     1:51.09 (41.10)     2:31.34 (40.25)
        3:19.05 (47.71)     4:07.57 (48.52)     4:42.27 (34.70)     5:16.67 (34.40)
  5 Kampfer, Morgan S         16 NOVA-CA              5:12.59    5:17.78 q&SUM  
                  32.66     1:09.91 (37.25)     1:51.16 (41.25)     2:31.55 (40.39)
        3:19.40 (47.85)     4:07.19 (47.79)     4:42.60 (35.41)     5:17.78 (35.18)
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              5:19.27    5:20.08 q&SUM  
                  33.38     1:12.70 (39.32)     1:53.97 (41.27)     2:35.03 (41.06)
        3:22.76 (47.73)     4:11.78 (49.02)     4:46.47 (34.69)     5:20.08 (33.61)
  7 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 NOVA-CA              5:25.03    5:21.93 q&SUM  
                  33.08     1:12.09 (39.01)     1:54.33 (42.24)     2:36.11 (41.78)
        3:22.80 (46.69)     4:11.23 (48.43)     4:47.31 (36.08)     5:21.93 (34.62)
  8 Hansen, Taylor M          15 NOVA-CA              5:32.62    5:22.39 q&SUM  
                  33.64     1:12.92 (39.28)     1:53.20 (40.28)     2:34.77 (41.57)
        3:21.15 (46.38)     4:08.70 (47.55)     4:45.81 (37.11)     5:22.39 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohmeier, Lauren R        15 MVN-CA               5:23.87    5:23.33 q&SUM  
                  35.23     1:15.42 (40.19)     1:59.43 (44.01)     2:42.72 (43.29)
        3:26.47 (43.75)     4:11.75 (45.28)     4:47.72 (35.97)     5:23.33 (35.61)
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              5:29.02    5:25.30 q&SUM  
                  33.94     1:13.13 (39.19)     1:54.63 (41.50)     2:37.27 (42.64)
        3:22.39 (45.12)     4:09.72 (47.33)     4:47.79 (38.07)     5:25.30 (37.51)
 11 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              5:32.33    5:25.86 q&SUM  
                  35.50     1:16.71 (41.21)     1:57.56 (40.85)     2:39.61 (42.05)
        3:25.08 (45.47)     4:13.17 (48.09)     4:49.63 (36.46)     5:25.86 (36.23)
 12 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              5:34.34    5:31.68 q&SUM  
                  33.40     1:12.60 (39.20)     1:56.26 (43.66)     2:41.46 (45.20)
        3:27.99 (46.53)     4:16.69 (48.70)     4:54.97 (38.28)     5:31.68 (36.71)
 13 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              5:35.60    5:33.75 q&SUM  
                  34.96     1:15.57 (40.61)     1:59.90 (44.33)     2:43.86 (43.96)
        3:30.50 (46.64)     4:18.71 (48.21)     4:56.31 (37.60)     5:33.75 (37.44)
 14 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              5:42.27    5:34.75 q&SUM  
                  35.67     1:17.82 (42.15)     2:02.69 (44.87)     2:46.88 (44.19)
        3:32.81 (45.93)     4:20.53 (47.72)     4:57.43 (36.90)     5:34.75 (37.32)
 15 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               5:26.75    5:35.54 q&SUM  
                  35.52     1:16.81 (41.29)     1:59.49 (42.68)     2:40.92 (41.43)
        3:31.66 (50.74)     4:21.44 (49.78)     4:58.71 (37.27)     5:35.54 (36.83)
 16 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               5:39.03    5:36.84 q&SUM  
                  34.02     1:13.20 (39.18)     1:58.47 (45.27)     2:43.56 (45.09)
        3:33.05 (49.49)     4:22.17 (49.12)     4:59.90 (37.73)     5:36.84 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              5:33.14    5:37.22 &SUM   
                  36.37     1:18.52 (42.15)     2:03.32 (44.80)     2:47.07 (43.75)
        3:33.80 (46.73)     4:20.63 (46.83)     5:00.37 (39.74)     5:37.22 (36.85)
 18 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              5:33.22    5:39.80 &SUM   
                  35.35     1:18.29 (42.94)     2:03.15 (44.86)     2:46.70 (43.55)
        3:36.83 (50.13)     4:28.55 (51.72)     5:04.32 (35.77)     5:39.80 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              5:41.34    5:44.94        
                  35.19     1:17.56 (42.37)     2:00.95 (43.39)     2:45.35 (44.40)
        3:33.35 (48.00)     4:25.02 (51.67)     5:03.82 (38.80)     5:44.94 (41.12)
 20 Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              5:36.23    5:45.46        
                  34.51     1:15.44 (40.93)     1:59.34 (43.90)     2:43.81 (44.47)
        3:33.65 (49.84)     4:25.20 (51.55)     5:05.74 (40.54)     5:45.46 (39.72)
 21 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              5:40.84    5:50.35        
                  39.52     1:28.84 (49.32)     2:11.65 (42.81)     2:53.51 (41.86)
        3:45.22 (51.71)     4:34.93 (49.71)     5:13.21 (38.28)     5:50.35 (37.14)
 -- Baker, Emily N            19 MVN-CA               5:05.94   X5:08.41 &SUM   
                  30.17     1:06.13 (35.96)     1:45.75 (39.62)     2:26.37 (40.62)
        3:11.29 (44.92)     3:57.52 (46.23)     4:34.00 (36.48)     5:08.41 (34.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:06.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:51.61    1:50.61 &SUM   
                  27.24       53.86 (26.62)     1:22.72 (28.86)     1:50.61 (27.89)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:48.27    1:54.11 &SUM   
                  28.46       57.75 (29.29)     1:26.61 (28.86)     1:54.11 (27.50)
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:56.01    1:54.36 &SUM   
                  27.96       57.29 (29.33)     1:26.50 (29.21)     1:54.36 (27.86)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:57.58    1:54.91 &SUM   
                  29.06       58.43 (29.37)     1:28.02 (29.59)     1:54.91 (26.89)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.86    1:55.02 &SUM   
                  28.31       57.86 (29.55)     1:25.98 (28.12)     1:55.02 (29.04)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:56.66    1:55.07 &SUM   
                  28.89       57.79 (28.90)     1:26.10 (28.31)     1:55.07 (28.97)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:53.91    1:55.49 &SUM   
                  28.09       57.97 (29.88)     1:26.41 (28.44)     1:55.49 (29.08)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.44    1:56.96 &SUM   
                  29.03       58.17 (29.14)     1:27.15 (28.98)     1:56.96 (29.81)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:59.97    1:57.74 &SUM   
                  29.75       58.89 (29.14)     1:27.39 (28.50)     1:57.74 (30.35)
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:00.24    1:59.58 &SUM   
                  31.64     1:00.85 (29.21)     1:31.77 (30.92)     1:59.58 (27.81)
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:56.23    2:00.63 &SUM   
                  29.84       59.97 (30.13)     1:31.68 (31.71)     2:00.63 (28.95)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:59.47    2:01.57 &SUM   
                  30.46     1:00.93 (30.47)     1:30.74 (29.81)     2:01.57 (30.83)
 13 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:05.92    2:01.77 &SUM   
                  29.79       59.55 (29.76)     1:30.61 (31.06)     2:01.77 (31.16)
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.44    2:02.53 &SUM   
                  29.64     1:00.46 (30.82)     1:33.27 (32.81)     2:02.53 (29.26)
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:04.22    2:03.62 &SFT   
                  30.76     1:02.61 (31.85)     1:34.65 (32.04)     2:03.62 (28.97)
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:05.42    2:05.10 &SFT   
                  27.97     1:01.85 (33.88)     1:33.57 (31.72)     2:05.10 (31.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:31.10  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:01.25    3:59.19 &SUM   
                  27.74       58.00 (58.00)     1:25.53 (27.53)     1:56.40 (58.40)
        2:25.51 (29.11)   2:58.36 (1:01.96)     3:27.37 (29.01)   3:59.19 (1:00.83)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:14.76    4:07.56 &SUM   
                  28.58       59.13 (59.13)     1:27.99 (28.86)   2:01.58 (1:02.45)
        2:31.92 (30.34)   3:04.51 (1:02.93)     3:34.07 (29.56)   4:07.56 (1:03.05)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:56.29    4:07.80 &SUM   
                  29.73   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:30.85 (29.55)   2:04.14 (1:02.84)
        2:33.31 (29.17)   3:06.57 (1:02.43)     3:35.91 (29.34)   4:07.80 (1:01.23)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:05.48    4:09.81 &SUM   
                  29.99   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:31.91 (29.99)   2:04.62 (1:02.70)
        2:34.61 (29.99)   3:08.57 (1:03.95)     3:37.59 (29.02)   4:09.81 (1:01.24)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:10.48    4:10.84 &SUM   
                  30.34   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:34.22 (30.66)   2:07.84 (1:04.28)
        2:37.93 (30.09)   3:10.86 (1:03.02)     3:39.26 (28.40)     4:10.84 (59.98)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:03.92    4:14.46 &SUM   
                  29.98   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:34.38 (30.12)   2:07.18 (1:02.92)
        2:36.98 (29.80)   3:10.33 (1:03.15)     3:41.17 (30.84)   4:14.46 (1:04.13)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:07.53    4:16.93 &SUM   
                  30.65   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:36.04 (31.11)   2:10.19 (1:05.26)
        2:40.78 (30.59)   3:13.41 (1:03.22)     3:43.76 (30.35)   4:16.93 (1:03.52)
  8 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:20.14    4:18.44 &SUM   
                  29.20   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:34.23 (31.19)   2:08.18 (1:05.14)
        2:39.67 (31.49)   3:14.66 (1:06.48)     3:45.08 (30.42)   4:18.44 (1:03.78)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:17.24    4:20.45 &SUM   
                  30.72   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:34.72 (31.08)   2:08.70 (1:05.06)
        2:40.44 (31.74)   3:15.54 (1:06.84)     3:46.30 (30.76)   4:20.45 (1:04.91)
 10 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:12.65    4:22.39 &SUM   
                  30.98   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:36.43 (30.66)   2:09.96 (1:04.19)
        2:42.27 (32.31)   3:17.86 (1:07.90)     3:48.50 (30.64)   4:22.39 (1:04.53)
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:29.42    4:26.67 &SFT   
                  30.82   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:34.79 (30.27)   2:08.78 (1:04.26)
        2:40.68 (31.90)   3:16.48 (1:07.70)     3:48.95 (32.47)   4:26.67 (1:10.19)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:13.70    4:28.92 &SFT   
                  30.86   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:35.44 (31.51)   2:10.30 (1:06.37)
        2:41.42 (31.12)   3:16.94 (1:06.64)     3:50.63 (33.69)   4:28.92 (1:11.98)
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:13.14         DQ        
                  29.85   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.30 (30.37)   2:07.15 (1:05.22)
        2:38.76 (31.61)   3:13.40 (1:06.25)     3:42.26 (28.86)        DQ (1:02.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:30.80  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
       10:18.40  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  9:30.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:39.74    8:50.50 &SUM   
                  28.86   1:01.20 (1:01.20)   1:34.39 (1:34.39)   2:07.46 (2:07.46)
        2:38.12 (30.66)   3:12.05 (1:04.59)   3:46.19 (1:38.73)   4:19.83 (2:12.37)
        4:49.24 (29.41)   5:22.50 (1:02.67)   5:57.20 (1:37.37)   6:32.81 (2:12.98)
        7:03.76 (30.95)   7:38.41 (1:05.60)   8:14.35 (1:41.54)   8:50.50 (2:17.69)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   9:00.57    8:58.50 &SUM   
                  30.50   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:37.34 (1:37.34)   2:11.71 (2:11.71)
        2:42.98 (31.27)   3:17.59 (1:05.88)   3:52.29 (1:40.58)   4:26.76 (2:15.05)
        4:57.65 (30.89)                       6:07.07 (1:40.31)   6:41.89 (2:15.13)
        7:12.00 (30.11)   7:47.40 (1:05.51)   8:23.07 (1:41.18)   8:58.50 (2:16.61)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:36.65    9:04.58 &SUM   
                  31.09   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:40.42 (1:40.42)   2:15.39 (2:15.39)
        2:46.49 (31.10)   3:20.75 (1:05.36)   3:55.53 (1:40.14)   4:30.50 (2:15.11)
        5:01.06 (30.56)   5:35.96 (1:05.46)   6:11.42 (1:40.92)   6:46.56 (2:16.06)
        7:17.61 (31.05)   7:53.06 (1:06.50)   8:30.10 (1:43.54)   9:04.58 (2:18.02)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:56.66    9:12.77 &SUM   
                  31.69   1:07.18 (1:07.18)   1:43.39 (1:43.39)   2:19.87 (2:19.87)
        2:51.20 (31.33)   3:25.89 (1:06.02)   4:01.63 (1:41.76)   4:37.87 (2:18.00)
        5:09.36 (31.49)   5:43.15 (1:05.28)   6:17.99 (1:40.12)   6:53.16 (2:15.29)
        7:25.67 (32.51)   8:01.83 (1:08.67)   8:37.84 (1:44.68)   9:12.77 (2:19.61)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     9:12.58    9:13.71 &SUM   
                  32.09   1:07.69 (1:07.69)   1:43.72 (1:43.72)   2:20.04 (2:20.04)
        2:50.88 (30.84)   3:25.46 (1:05.42)   4:01.81 (1:41.77)   4:37.49 (2:17.45)
        5:09.26 (31.77)   5:44.42 (1:06.93)   6:19.57 (1:42.08)   6:54.56 (2:17.07)
        7:26.87 (32.31)   8:02.19 (1:07.63)   8:38.61 (1:44.05)   9:13.71 (2:19.15)
  6 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              9:20.56    9:19.62 &SUM   
                  32.32   1:08.92 (1:08.92)   1:45.54 (1:45.54)   2:21.22 (2:21.22)
        2:51.52 (30.30)   3:26.37 (1:05.15)   4:02.12 (1:40.90)   4:38.21 (2:16.99)
        5:10.11 (31.90)   5:46.91 (1:08.70)   6:25.19 (1:46.98)   7:02.89 (2:24.68)
        7:34.58 (31.69)   8:09.55 (1:06.66)   8:44.90 (1:42.01)   9:19.62 (2:16.73)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   9:28.00    9:22.38 &SUM   
                  33.19   1:09.35 (1:09.35)   1:46.27 (1:46.27)   2:21.00 (2:21.00)
        2:53.39 (32.39)   3:29.40 (1:08.40)   4:05.69 (1:44.69)   4:41.46 (2:20.46)
        5:11.87 (30.41)   5:47.35 (1:05.89)   6:23.94 (1:42.48)   7:00.13 (2:18.67)
        7:32.58 (32.45)   8:08.69 (1:08.56)   8:45.66 (1:45.53)   9:22.38 (2:22.25)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  9:24.45    9:42.18 &SFT   
                  32.11   1:08.53 (1:08.53)   1:44.86 (1:44.86)   2:20.78 (2:20.78)
        2:52.89 (32.11)   3:30.27 (1:09.49)   4:08.18 (1:47.40)   4:46.08 (2:25.30)
        5:20.29 (34.21)   5:58.78 (1:12.70)   6:38.12 (1:52.04)   7:17.11 (2:31.03)
        7:50.32 (33.21)   8:27.36 (1:10.25)   9:05.06 (1:47.95)   9:42.18 (2:25.07)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      9:15.48    9:58.54 &SFT   
                  32.25   1:07.31 (1:07.31)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)   2:19.71 (2:19.71)
        2:52.65 (32.94)   3:30.21 (1:10.50)   4:09.45 (1:49.74)   4:45.08 (2:25.37)
        5:18.34 (33.26)   5:57.77 (1:12.69)   6:37.32 (1:52.24)   7:16.67 (2:31.59)
        7:53.28 (36.61)   8:34.35 (1:17.68)   9:16.59 (1:59.92)   9:58.54 (2:41.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:12.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:32.24    2:04.15 &SUM   
                  33.61     1:07.21 (33.60)     1:37.14 (29.93)     2:04.15 (27.01)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:27.59    2:06.57 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:08.22 (35.38)     1:38.39 (30.17)     2:06.57 (28.18)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:23.77    2:07.95 &SUM   
                  32.55     1:08.73 (36.18)     1:39.62 (30.89)     2:07.95 (28.33)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:30.08    2:08.44 &SUM   
                  32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)     1:39.98 (30.35)     2:08.44 (28.46)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:54.15    2:09.69 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:11.42 (37.55)     1:41.40 (29.98)     2:09.69 (28.29)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:43.73    2:11.14 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:42.85 (31.03)     2:11.14 (28.29)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:40.11    2:11.69 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:12.47 (38.56)     1:41.53 (29.06)     2:11.69 (30.16)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:44.09    2:11.92 &SUM   
                  34.40     1:10.47 (36.07)     1:42.27 (31.80)     2:11.92 (29.65)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:29.89    2:11.98 &SUM   
                  32.85     1:09.71 (36.86)     1:42.95 (33.24)     2:11.98 (29.03)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:39.66    2:12.42 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:09.55 (36.80)     1:41.90 (32.35)     2:12.42 (30.52)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:54.31    2:12.99 &SUM   
                  35.36     1:15.28 (39.92)     1:44.96 (29.68)     2:12.99 (28.03)
 12 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:51.92    2:14.44 &SUM   
                  34.86     1:14.09 (39.23)     1:46.44 (32.35)     2:14.44 (28.00)
 13 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:50.47    2:14.96 &SUM   
                  34.41     1:12.68 (38.27)     1:43.68 (31.00)     2:14.96 (31.28)
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:07.91    2:17.92 &SUM   
                  35.79     1:17.38 (41.59)     1:49.03 (31.65)     2:17.92 (28.89)
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:44.07    2:20.16 &SUM   
                  34.94     1:14.02 (39.08)     1:47.38 (33.36)     2:20.16 (32.78)
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              5:01.10    2:20.30 &SUM   
                  37.52     1:16.82 (39.30)     1:46.15 (29.33)     2:20.30 (34.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:12.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:22.83    4:21.35 &SUM   
                  29.76   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:36.38 (34.68)   2:17.23 (1:15.53)
        2:47.72 (30.49)   3:22.32 (1:05.09)     3:50.62 (28.30)     4:21.35 (59.03)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:29.89    4:38.79 &SUM   
                  34.10   1:09.31 (1:09.31)     1:46.02 (36.71)   2:28.56 (1:19.25)
        3:00.15 (31.59)   3:36.05 (1:07.49)     4:04.91 (28.86)   4:38.79 (1:02.74)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:27.59    4:41.22 &SUM   
                  33.73   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:46.58 (36.69)   2:29.42 (1:19.53)
        3:01.44 (32.02)   3:37.75 (1:08.33)     4:07.24 (29.49)   4:41.22 (1:03.47)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:30.08    4:43.58 &SUM   
                  34.43   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:48.63 (37.99)   2:31.06 (1:20.42)
        3:02.99 (31.93)   3:39.00 (1:07.94)     4:09.83 (30.83)   4:43.58 (1:04.58)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:42.21    4:47.33 &SUM   
                  35.14   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:50.00 (37.88)   2:33.36 (1:21.24)
        3:06.05 (32.69)   3:42.71 (1:09.35)     4:13.30 (30.59)   4:47.33 (1:04.62)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:40.11    4:48.83 &SUM   
                  36.22   1:14.21 (1:14.21)     1:53.26 (39.05)   2:36.35 (1:22.14)
        3:06.85 (30.50)   3:43.17 (1:06.82)     4:14.49 (31.32)   4:48.83 (1:05.66)
  7 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:44.09    4:50.37 &SUM   
                  37.18   1:18.11 (1:18.11)     1:54.98 (36.87)   2:35.47 (1:17.36)
        3:08.29 (32.82)   3:46.34 (1:10.87)     4:16.49 (30.15)   4:50.37 (1:04.03)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:39.66    4:53.83 &SUM   
                  34.36   1:12.10 (1:12.10)     1:51.40 (39.30)   2:36.49 (1:24.39)
        3:11.13 (34.64)   3:48.60 (1:12.11)     4:19.64 (31.04)   4:53.83 (1:05.23)
  9 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:51.92    4:54.08 &SUM   
                  36.32   1:14.57 (1:14.57)     1:53.00 (38.43)   2:39.65 (1:25.08)
        3:12.82 (33.17)   3:51.13 (1:11.48)     4:20.46 (29.33)   4:54.08 (1:02.95)
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:50.47    4:58.18 &SUM   
                  35.56   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:51.33 (37.73)   2:34.88 (1:21.28)
        3:06.79 (31.91)   3:45.94 (1:11.06)     4:19.52 (33.58)   4:58.18 (1:12.24)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:54.31    5:02.25 &SUM   
                  37.27   1:19.06 (1:19.06)     2:00.79 (41.73)   2:48.53 (1:29.47)
        3:20.14 (31.61)   3:58.99 (1:10.46)     4:29.10 (30.11)   5:02.25 (1:03.26)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:44.07    5:21.81        
                  37.02   1:16.05 (1:16.05)     1:57.12 (41.07)   2:45.71 (1:29.66)
        3:23.23 (37.52)   4:09.36 (1:23.65)     4:43.21 (33.85)   5:21.81 (1:12.45)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:48.54         DQ        
                  35.01   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:51.42 (38.28)   2:35.64 (1:22.50)
        3:06.16 (30.52)   3:43.46 (1:07.82)     4:12.71 (29.25)        DQ (1:02.88)
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:07.91         DQ        
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:23.77         DQ        
                  33.82   1:11.27 (1:11.27)     1:47.41 (36.14)   2:28.21 (1:16.94)
        2:59.17 (30.96)   3:34.51 (1:06.30)     4:03.37 (28.86)        DQ (1:01.20)
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 30.92      30.58 &SUM   
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                31.91      31.19 &SUM   
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 32.39      31.73 &SUM   
  4 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                33.37      31.96 &SUM   
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                31.94      32.00 &SUM   
  6 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                33.27      32.85 &SUM   
  7 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 33.11      33.36 &SUM   
  8 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                33.58      33.38 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                34.06      33.17 &SUM   
 10 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA                33.87      33.53 &SUM   
 11 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                34.14      33.71 &SUM   
 12 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA                33.69      33.78 &SUM   
 13 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA               33.73      33.88 &SUM   
 14 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                34.07      34.05 &SUM   
 15 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                34.10      34.51 &SUM   
 16 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                34.54      35.40 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 30.52      30.92 q&SUM  
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                31.48      31.91 q&SUM  
  3 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                32.28      31.94 q&SUM  
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 31.85      32.39 q&SUM  
  5 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 34.13      33.11 q&SUM  
  6 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                33.03      33.27 q&SUM  
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                32.57      33.37 q&SUM  
  8 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                33.70      33.58 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA                34.47      33.69 q&SUM  
 10 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA               34.25      33.73 q&SUM  
 11 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA                34.02      33.87 q&SUM  
 12 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                33.11      34.06 q&SUM  
 13 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                35.09      34.07 q&SUM  
 14 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                34.58      34.10 q&SUM  
 15 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                33.95      34.14 q&SUM  
 16 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                35.45      34.54 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 34.62      34.56 &SUM   
 18 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                34.94      34.65 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                35.26      34.95 &SUM   
 20 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                33.92      34.97 &SUM   
 21 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                35.38      35.19 &SUM   
 22 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                34.54      35.39 &SUM   
 23 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA               35.72      35.44 &SUM   
 24 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 34.92      35.51 &SUM   
 25 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                35.86      35.64 &SUM   
 26 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                35.51      35.65 &SUM   
 27 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                35.43      35.80 &SUM   
 28 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA                35.73      35.92 &SUM   
 29 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                34.83      36.13        
 30 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA                35.71      36.21        
 31 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                35.65      36.67        
 32 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                35.39      37.08        
 33 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA                 35.99      37.10        
 34 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                35.52      37.13        
 35 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA                 35.48      37.81        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:07.86    1:04.76 &SUM   
                  31.15     1:04.76 (33.61)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:08.96    1:08.37 &SUM   
                  33.08     1:08.37 (35.29)                                        
  3 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:08.61    1:08.51 &SUM   
                  32.46     1:08.51 (36.05)                                        
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:09.95    1:09.29 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:09.29 (35.78)                                        
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.50    1:09.38 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:09.38 (36.27)                                        
  6 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              1:10.85    1:10.33 &SUM   
                  33.41     1:10.33 (36.92)                                        
  7 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:12.15 &SUM   
                  34.51     1:12.15 (37.64)                                        
  8 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:13.16    1:13.63 &SUM   
                  35.55     1:13.63 (38.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:13.39    1:12.41 &SUM   
                  34.91     1:12.41 (37.50)                                        
 10 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:14.17    1:12.64 &SUM   
                  35.10     1:12.64 (37.54)                                        
 11 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA             1:13.20    1:13.25 &SUM   
                  34.83     1:13.25 (38.42)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:14.38    1:13.60 &SUM   
                  34.93     1:13.60 (38.67)                                        
 13 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:14.31    1:13.63 &SUM   
                  35.43     1:13.63 (38.20)                                        
 14 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:13.74    1:13.74 &SUM   
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)                                        
 15 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:14.92    1:15.73 &SUM   
                  35.70     1:15.73 (40.03)                                        
 16 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:15.22    1:15.83 &SUM   
                  36.58     1:15.83 (39.25)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:06.08    1:07.86 q&SUM  
                  32.48     1:07.86 (35.38)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:07.16    1:08.61 q&SUM  
                  32.34     1:08.61 (36.27)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:09.18    1:08.96 q&SUM  
                  33.38     1:08.96 (35.58)                                        
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:10.48    1:09.95 q&SUM  
                  34.39     1:09.95 (35.56)                                        
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.93    1:10.50 q&SUM  
                  32.91     1:10.50 (37.59)                                        
  6 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              1:12.32    1:10.85 q&SUM  
                  33.68     1:10.85 (37.17)                                        
  7 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:12.19    1:11.29 q&SUM  
                  34.24     1:11.29 (37.05)                                        
  8 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:15.04    1:13.16 q&SUM  
                  35.69     1:13.16 (37.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA             1:16.86    1:13.20 q&SUM  
                  34.68     1:13.20 (38.52)                                        
 10 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:13.16    1:13.39 q&SUM  
                  34.80     1:13.39 (38.59)                                        
 11 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:13.89    1:13.74 q&SUM  
                  34.69     1:13.74 (39.05)                                        
 12 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:15.98    1:14.17 q&SUM  
                  35.60     1:14.17 (38.57)                                        
 13 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:15.46    1:14.31 q&SUM  
                  35.95     1:14.31 (38.36)                                        
 14 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:15.79    1:14.38 q&SUM  
                  34.99     1:14.38 (39.39)                                        
 15 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:18.24    1:14.92 q&SUM  
                  35.70     1:14.92 (39.22)                                        
 16 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:14.89    1:15.22 q&SUM  
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA             1:18.11    1:16.10 &SUM   
                  36.83     1:16.10 (39.27)                                        
 18 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA              1:20.10    1:16.25 &SUM   
                  37.58     1:16.25 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:19.52    1:17.08 &SUM   
                  37.15     1:17.08 (39.93)                                        
 20 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               1:16.43    1:17.19 &SUM   
                  36.93     1:17.19 (40.26)                                        
 21 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:17.67    1:17.41 &SUM   
                  37.01     1:17.41 (40.40)                                        
 22 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:20.22    1:17.61 &SUM   
                  35.79     1:17.61 (41.82)                                        
 23 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.25    1:17.67 &SUM   
                  37.13     1:17.67 (40.54)                                        
 24 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:17.67    1:17.78 &SUM   
                  36.58     1:17.78 (41.20)                                        
 25 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:18.42    1:18.00 &SUM   
                  36.78     1:18.00 (41.22)                                        
 26 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.73    1:18.14 &SUM   
                  37.35     1:18.14 (40.79)                                        
 27 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.56    1:19.56 &SUM   
                  37.45     1:19.56 (42.11)                                        
 28 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA               1:17.68    1:20.81        
                  38.32     1:20.81 (42.49)                                        
 29 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:20.22    1:21.06        
                  38.85     1:21.06 (42.21)                                        
 30 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA              1:18.74    1:23.94        
                  38.08     1:23.94 (45.86)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:26.84    2:26.89 &SUM   
                  34.18     1:11.50 (37.32)     1:49.75 (38.25)     2:26.89 (37.14)
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:31.32    2:29.78 &SUM   
                  34.41     1:13.16 (38.75)     1:52.43 (39.27)     2:29.78 (37.35)
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:31.79    2:29.79 &SUM   
                  36.16     1:14.58 (38.42)     1:53.63 (39.05)     2:29.79 (36.16)
  4 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              2:32.42    2:29.83 &SUM   
                  33.41     1:11.30 (37.89)     1:51.22 (39.92)     2:29.83 (38.61)
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:33.04    2:31.32 &SUM   
                  35.06     1:13.19 (38.13)     1:52.72 (39.53)     2:31.32 (38.60)
  6 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:35.57    2:34.55 &SUM   
                  34.17     1:14.64 (40.47)     1:55.90 (41.26)     2:34.55 (38.65)
  7 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:36.98    2:36.12 &SUM   
                  36.47     1:16.23 (39.76)     1:57.27 (41.04)     2:36.12 (38.85)
  8 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              2:38.58    2:37.42 &SUM   
                  36.32     1:17.31 (40.99)     1:57.76 (40.45)     2:37.42 (39.66)
B - Final
  9 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:38.97    2:37.30 &SUM   
                  35.84     1:17.06 (41.22)     1:58.60 (41.54)     2:37.30 (38.70)
 10 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:43.16    2:39.14 &SUM   
                  37.57     1:19.44 (41.87)     2:00.81 (41.37)     2:39.14 (38.33)
 11 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA             2:41.82    2:40.58 &SUM   
                  36.68     1:17.61 (40.93)     1:59.49 (41.88)     2:40.58 (41.09)
 12 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              2:40.78    2:42.43 &SUM   
                  36.22     1:17.19 (40.97)     2:00.07 (42.88)     2:42.43 (42.36)
 13 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               2:40.64    2:43.76 &SUM   
                  37.82     1:20.17 (42.35)     2:02.33 (42.16)     2:43.76 (41.43)
 14 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:43.06    2:45.21 &SUM   
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)     2:04.18 (43.86)     2:45.21 (41.03)
 15 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              2:41.65    2:49.37 &SUM   
                  38.45     1:22.13 (43.68)     2:07.24 (45.11)     2:49.37 (42.13)
 16 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA               2:43.04    2:51.60 &SUM   
                  38.27     1:23.50 (45.23)     2:08.47 (44.97)     2:51.60 (43.13)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:27.87    2:26.84 q&SUM  
                  34.64     1:12.59 (37.95)     1:50.47 (37.88)     2:26.84 (36.37)
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:29.49    2:31.32 q&SUM  
                  33.86     1:12.20 (38.34)     1:52.16 (39.96)     2:31.32 (39.16)
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:30.26    2:31.79 q&SUM  
                  36.49     1:15.95 (39.46)     1:55.53 (39.58)     2:31.79 (36.26)
  4 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              2:36.79    2:32.42 q&SUM  
                  33.84     1:12.55 (38.71)   2:32.42 (1:19.87)                    
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:34.76    2:33.04 q&SUM  
                  35.05     1:14.14 (39.09)     1:54.02 (39.88)     2:33.04 (39.02)
  6 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:36.16    2:35.57 q&SUM  
                  34.44     1:14.46 (40.02)     1:56.03 (41.57)     2:35.57 (39.54)
  7 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:40.37    2:36.98 q&SUM  
                  36.64     1:17.63 (40.99)     1:57.65 (40.02)     2:36.98 (39.33)
  8 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              2:47.66    2:38.58 q&SUM  
                  36.31     1:16.82 (40.51)     1:57.85 (41.03)     2:38.58 (40.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:37.44    2:38.97 q&SUM  
                  36.29     1:17.60 (41.31)     1:59.75 (42.15)     2:38.97 (39.22)
 10 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               2:43.67    2:40.64 q&SUM  
                  36.59     1:17.59 (41.00)     1:59.40 (41.81)     2:40.64 (41.24)
 11 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              2:43.87    2:40.78 q&SUM  
                  35.90     1:17.19 (41.29)     1:59.65 (42.46)     2:40.78 (41.13)
 12 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              2:46.11    2:41.65 q&SUM  
                  36.66     1:18.07 (41.41)     2:00.69 (42.62)     2:41.65 (40.96)
 13 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA             2:43.08    2:41.82 q&SUM  
                  35.80     1:16.70 (40.90)     2:00.12 (43.42)     2:41.82 (41.70)
 14 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA               2:50.57    2:43.04 q&SUM  
                  38.72     1:20.98 (42.26)     2:03.44 (42.46)     2:43.04 (39.60)
 15 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:46.96    2:43.06 q&SUM  
                  37.25     1:20.48 (43.23)     2:03.42 (42.94)     2:43.06 (39.64)
 16 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:40.38    2:43.16 q&SUM  
                  36.87     1:19.32 (42.45)     2:02.36 (43.04)     2:43.16 (40.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              2:47.02    2:43.81 &SUM   
                  37.66     1:20.71 (43.05)     2:03.83 (43.12)     2:43.81 (39.98)
 18 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              2:50.83    2:44.77 &SUM   
                  36.86     1:18.95 (42.09)     2:02.19 (43.24)     2:44.77 (42.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              2:55.46    2:45.65 &SUM   
                  38.68     1:22.00 (43.32)     2:04.66 (42.66)     2:45.65 (40.99)
 20 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              2:50.78    2:46.45 &SUM   
                  38.09     1:22.55 (44.46)     2:06.10 (43.55)     2:46.45 (40.35)
 21 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               2:54.39    2:46.60 &SUM   
                  38.94     1:22.14 (43.20)     2:05.63 (43.49)     2:46.60 (40.97)
 22 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              2:50.37    2:50.01 &SUM   
                  38.69     1:21.65 (42.96)     2:06.18 (44.53)     2:50.01 (43.83)
 23 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              2:48.70    2:50.46 &SUM   
                  37.04     1:22.41 (45.37)     2:07.64 (45.23)     2:50.46 (42.82)
 24 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA              2:51.76    2:50.81 &SUM   
                  38.88     1:23.84 (44.96)     2:09.59 (45.75)     2:50.81 (41.22)
 25 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              2:54.18    2:51.34 &SUM   
                  39.47     1:22.69 (43.22)     2:08.37 (45.68)     2:51.34 (42.97)
 26 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              2:49.48    2:53.28 &SUM   
                  38.42     1:24.34 (45.92)     2:09.90 (45.56)     2:53.28 (43.38)
 27 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               2:53.62    2:54.53 &SUM   
                  37.64     1:23.33 (45.69)     2:10.71 (47.38)     2:54.53 (43.82)
 28 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              2:55.01    2:59.58        
                  40.45     1:25.75 (45.30)     2:13.04 (47.29)     2:59.58 (46.54)
 29 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               2:54.77    3:00.74        
                  40.70     1:27.65 (46.95)     2:15.80 (48.15)     3:00.74 (44.94)
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                    NT      39.52 &SUM   
  2 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                   NT      40.95 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                35.55      35.15 &SUM   
  2 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                36.94      36.43 &SUM   
  3 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 36.91      36.82 &SUM   
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                38.48      38.08 &SUM   
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                38.86      38.16 &SUM   
  6 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA                38.50      38.23 &SUM   
  7 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA               39.18      38.69 &SUM   
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                39.71      39.74 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                39.85      39.16 &SUM   
 10 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                40.41      39.79 &SUM   
 11 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA               41.16      40.28 &SUM   
 12 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA                 39.86      40.33 &SUM   
 13 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                40.69      40.62 &SUM   
 14 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 40.35      40.64 &SUM   
 15 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 41.60      40.71 &SUM   
 16 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 41.56      41.09 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                34.63      35.55 q&SUM  
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 36.69      36.91 q&SUM  
  3 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                37.26      36.94 q&SUM  
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                38.56      38.48 q&SUM  
  5 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA                39.24      38.50 q&SUM  
  6 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                38.12      38.86 q&SUM  
  7 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA               40.56      39.18 q&SUM  
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                41.27      39.71 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                40.46      39.85 q&SUM  
 10 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA                 40.56      39.86 q&SUM  
 11 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 40.43      40.35 q&SUM  
 12 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                38.39      40.41 q&SUM  
 13 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                41.31      40.69 q&SUM  
 14 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA               42.53      41.16 q&SUM  
 15 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 41.68      41.56 q&SUM  
 16 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 42.39      41.60 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                41.71     J41.60 &SUM   
 18 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                41.93      41.63 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                40.85      41.70 &SUM   
 20 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                42.72      41.81 &SUM   
 21 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA                40.80      41.94 &SUM   
 22 Lee, Auggie S             10 TORR-CA                41.47      42.20 &SUM   
 23 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                42.51      42.34 &SUM   
 24 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                42.12      42.47 &SUM   
 25 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                43.16      42.67 &SUM   
 26 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA                42.33      42.76 &SUM   
 27 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                43.02      43.04 &SUM   
 28 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 43.39      43.09 &SUM   
 29 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 42.37      43.48 &SUM   
 30 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 43.35      43.49 &SUM   
 30 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                42.86      43.49 &SUM   
 32 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                43.58      43.61        
 33 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                42.78      43.90        
 34 Colombo, Ettore            9 MVN-CA                 42.98      43.93        
 35 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                43.59      43.98        
 36 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA                 43.33      44.62        
 37 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-05-CA               43.48      44.65        
 38 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                43.10      45.11        
 39 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                43.11      47.76        
 -- Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA                40.07     X40.88 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:16.45    1:15.08 &SUM   
                  35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)                                        
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:19.00    1:18.60 &SUM   
                  38.70     1:18.60 (39.90)                                        
  3 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:20.20    1:20.31 &SUM   
                  38.41     1:20.31 (41.90)                                        
  4 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:20.81    1:20.54 &SUM   
                  39.68     1:20.54 (40.86)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:22.91    1:21.78 &SUM   
                  39.85     1:21.78 (41.93)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:24.28    1:22.38 &SUM   
                  39.34     1:22.38 (43.04)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:24.34    1:23.86 &SUM   
                  40.07     1:23.86 (43.79)                                        
  8 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA             1:24.48    1:25.18 &SUM   
                  40.77     1:25.18 (44.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:24.54    1:22.54 &SUM   
                  39.98     1:22.54 (42.56)                                        
 10 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:25.73    1:25.22 &SUM   
                  40.96     1:25.22 (44.26)                                        
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:25.45    1:25.29 &SUM   
                  41.38     1:25.29 (43.91)                                        
 12 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:25.17    1:26.38 &SUM   
                  41.87     1:26.38 (44.51)                                        
 13 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA               1:26.09    1:26.45 &SUM   
                  43.35     1:26.45 (43.10)                                        
 14 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:26.67    1:26.62 &SUM   
                  41.78     1:26.62 (44.84)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA              1:27.32    1:27.32 &SUM   
                  43.73     1:27.32 (43.59)                                        
 16 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:26.90    1:30.57 &SUM   
                  44.77     1:30.57 (45.80)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:15.09    1:16.45 q&SUM  
                  36.92     1:16.45 (39.53)                                        
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:20.36    1:19.00 q&SUM  
                  38.46     1:19.00 (40.54)                                        
  3 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:22.98    1:20.20 q&SUM  
                  38.93     1:20.20 (41.27)                                        
  4 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:20.81 q&SUM  
                  39.28     1:20.81 (41.53)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:20.54    1:22.91 q&SUM  
                  40.67     1:22.91 (42.24)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:25.85    1:24.28 q&SUM  
                  40.46     1:24.28 (43.82)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:25.47    1:24.34 q&SUM  
                  40.76     1:24.34 (43.58)                                        
  8 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA             1:29.97    1:24.48 q&SUM  
                  40.69     1:24.48 (43.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:26.05    1:24.54 q&SUM  
                  41.35     1:24.54 (43.19)                                        
 10 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:27.54    1:25.17 q&SUM  
                  42.36     1:25.17 (42.81)                                        
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:26.61    1:25.45 q&SUM  
                  41.30     1:25.45 (44.15)                                        
 12 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:22.98    1:25.73 q&SUM  
                  40.94     1:25.73 (44.79)                                        
 13 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA               1:28.71    1:26.09 q&SUM  
 14 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:27.58    1:26.67 q&SUM  
                  41.67     1:26.67 (45.00)                                        
 15 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:31.22    1:26.90 q&SUM  
                  42.53     1:26.90 (44.37)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA              1:28.41    1:27.32 q&SUM  
                  43.37     1:27.32 (43.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:26.33    1:27.57 &SUM   
                  42.97     1:27.57 (44.60)                                        
 18 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:34.03    1:28.28 &SUM   
                  44.21     1:28.28 (44.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA              1:28.10    1:28.55 &SUM   
                  42.34     1:28.55 (46.21)                                        
 20 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:27.24    1:28.70 &SUM   
                  42.48     1:28.70 (46.22)                                        
 21 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA              1:33.46    1:29.04 &SUM   
                  42.70     1:29.04 (46.34)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Macs K              9 SCAT-CA              1:31.17    1:29.16 &SUM   
                  44.37     1:29.16 (44.79)                                        
 23 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:32.74    1:29.58 &SUM   
                  44.44     1:29.58 (45.14)                                        
 24 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:29.23    1:29.59 &SUM   
                  44.72     1:29.59 (44.87)                                        
 25 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA              1:32.58    1:29.70 &SUM   
                  44.57     1:29.70 (45.13)                                        
 26 Colombo, Ettore            9 MVN-CA               1:33.05    1:29.86 &SUM   
                  44.69     1:29.86 (45.17)                                        
 27 Lee, Auggie S             10 TORR-CA              1:30.24    1:30.01 &SUM   
 28 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:34.82    1:30.16 &SUM   
                  43.94     1:30.16 (46.22)                                        
 29 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:32.27    1:30.58 &SUM   
                  45.51     1:30.58 (45.07)                                        
 30 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:33.16    1:30.63 &SUM   
                  45.42     1:30.63 (45.21)                                        
 31 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:32.57    1:30.94 &SUM   
                  42.79     1:30.94 (48.15)                                        
 32 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:33.05    1:31.38 &SUM   
                  44.67     1:31.38 (46.71)                                        
 33 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:33.92    1:32.81 &SUM   
                  45.29     1:32.81 (47.52)                                        
 34 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA              1:32.86    1:33.19 &SUM   
                  44.95     1:33.19 (48.24)                                        
 35 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA              1:34.83    1:34.09 &SUM   
                  45.81     1:34.09 (48.28)                                        
 36 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-05-CA             1:35.43    1:34.52 &SUM   
                  45.76     1:34.52 (48.76)                                        
 37 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:34.00    1:35.29        
                  46.60     1:35.29 (48.69)                                        
 38 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:34.05    1:35.84        
                  46.19     1:35.84 (49.65)                                        
 39 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:35.20    1:36.08        
                  46.47     1:36.08 (49.61)                                        
 40 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:35.38    1:36.38        
                  47.42     1:36.38 (48.96)                                        
 41 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:34.77    1:37.06        
                  47.23     1:37.06 (49.83)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                38.25      37.43 &SUM   
  2 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 39.60      39.14 &SUM   
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 42.28      41.12 &SUM   
  4 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                43.20      42.89 &SUM   
  4 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                42.98      42.89 &SUM   
  6 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                44.28      43.69 &SUM   
  7 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 44.81      44.43 &SUM   
  8 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                44.67      45.52 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Ettore            9 MVN-CA                 46.52      43.60 &SUM   
 10 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                44.88      43.66 &SUM   
 11 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                45.43      44.89 &SUM   
 12 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                46.47      45.63 &SUM   
 13 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                46.25      46.13 &SUM   
 14 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                45.90      46.85 &SUM   
 15 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA                 45.80      47.07 &SUM   
 16 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                46.45      47.18 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA                45.15         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                37.70      38.25 q&SUM  
  2 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 38.68      39.60 q&SUM  
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 40.84      42.28 q&SUM  
  4 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                43.54      42.98 q&SUM  
  5 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                44.25      43.20 q&SUM  
  6 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                44.15      44.28 q&SUM  
  7 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                44.94      44.67 q&SUM  
  8 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 46.10      44.81 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                43.53      44.88 q&SUM  
 10 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                47.59      45.43 q&SUM  
 11 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA                 47.31      45.80 q&SUM  
 12 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                47.34      45.90 q&SUM  
 13 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                45.76      46.25 q&SUM  
 14 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                46.95      46.45 q&SUM  
 15 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                46.10      46.47 q&SUM  
 16 Colombo, Ettore            9 MVN-CA                 45.37      46.52 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA                45.15      47.03 &SUM   
 18 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                48.46      47.24 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 47.35      47.25 &SUM   
 20 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA               47.60      47.46 &SUM   
 21 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                46.84      47.59 &SUM   
 22 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA                46.47      47.60 &SUM   
 23 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                48.60      47.69 &SUM   
 24 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA                 47.41      47.76 &SUM   
 25 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA                49.38      47.87 &SUM   
 26 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                48.40      48.42 &SUM   
 27 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                48.31      48.52 &SUM   
 28 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 46.09      48.76 &SUM   
 29 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                46.69      49.41 &SUM   
 30 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                49.07      49.91 &SUM   
 31 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                 46.35      50.02        
 32 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                49.51      50.12        
 33 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA                47.65      50.46        
 34 Yang, Jack                 8 WASC-CA                49.27      50.92        
 35 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                49.56      52.21        
 36 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                50.03      52.46        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Colombo, Ettore            9 MVN-CA               1:30.00    1:36.61 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:25.00    1:21.11 &SUM   
                  37.86     1:21.11 (43.25)                                        
  2 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:22.69    1:21.88 &SUM   
                  38.95     1:21.88 (42.93)                                        
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:27.84    1:25.45 &SUM   
                  40.65     1:25.45 (44.80)                                        
  4 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              1:33.89    1:33.45 &SUM   
                  44.36     1:33.45 (49.09)                                        
  5 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              1:35.69    1:34.03 &SUM   
                  44.45     1:34.03 (49.58)                                        
  6 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:35.36    1:34.13 &SUM   
                  44.03     1:34.13 (50.10)                                        
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:36.02    1:34.35 &SUM   
                  44.27     1:34.35 (50.08)                                        
  8 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:36.73    1:37.32 &SUM   
                  46.82     1:37.32 (50.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA              1:37.09    1:33.32 &SUM   
                  43.88     1:33.32 (49.44)                                        
 10 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:37.21    1:34.20 &SUM   
                  44.54     1:34.20 (49.66)                                        
 11 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA               1:39.11    1:37.57 &SUM   
                  46.43     1:37.57 (51.14)                                        
 12 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:39.65    1:38.15 &SUM   
                  47.68     1:38.15 (50.47)                                        
 13 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA               1:40.58    1:39.18 &SUM   
                  47.53     1:39.18 (51.65)                                        
 14 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:39.60    1:39.19 &SUM   
                  48.55     1:39.19 (50.64)                                        
 15 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:38.35    1:39.28 &SUM   
                  46.84     1:39.28 (52.44)                                        
 16 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:38.54    1:39.84 &SUM   
                  47.51     1:39.84 (52.33)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:22.68    1:22.69 q&SUM  
                  39.19     1:22.69 (43.50)                                        
  2 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:20.44    1:25.00 q&SUM  
                  41.40     1:25.00 (43.60)                                        
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:27.59    1:27.84 q&SUM  
                  41.48     1:27.84 (46.36)                                        
  4 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              1:38.11    1:33.89 q&SUM  
                  44.68     1:33.89 (49.21)                                        
  5 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:37.98    1:35.36 q&SUM  
                  44.32     1:35.36 (51.04)                                        
  6 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              1:37.95    1:35.69 q&SUM  
                  43.73     1:35.69 (51.96)                                        
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:34.90    1:36.02 q&SUM  
                  44.19     1:36.02 (51.83)                                        
  8 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:34.70    1:36.73 q&SUM  
                  46.70     1:36.73 (50.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA              1:35.75    1:37.09 q&SUM  
                  45.44     1:37.09 (51.65)                                        
 10 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:41.75    1:37.21 q&SUM  
                  46.81     1:37.21 (50.40)                                        
 11 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:39.55    1:38.35 q&SUM  
                  47.08     1:38.35 (51.27)                                        
 12 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:35.89    1:38.54 q&SUM  
                  46.97     1:38.54 (51.57)                                        
 13 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA               1:40.31    1:39.11 q&SUM  
                  47.46     1:39.11 (51.65)                                        
 14 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:42.01    1:39.60 q&SUM  
                  47.53     1:39.60 (52.07)                                        
 15 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:41.28    1:39.65 q&SUM  
                  49.21     1:39.65 (50.44)                                        
 16 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA               1:44.33    1:40.58 q&SUM  
                  48.34     1:40.58 (52.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:38.52    1:41.26 &SUM   
                  48.23     1:41.26 (53.03)                                        
 18 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:39.33    1:41.65 &SUM   
                  48.62     1:41.65 (53.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              1:38.91    1:41.68 &SUM   
                  48.17     1:41.68 (53.51)                                        
 20 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:41.84    1:41.74 &SUM   
                  48.42     1:41.74 (53.32)                                        
 21 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA              1:45.59    1:42.38 &SUM   
                  48.39     1:42.38 (53.99)                                        
 22 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA             1:43.28    1:42.39 &SUM   
                  49.55     1:42.39 (52.84)                                        
 23 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:42.97    1:43.05 &SUM   
                  50.54     1:43.05 (52.51)                                        
 24 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:40.97    1:43.46 &SUM   
                  48.65     1:43.46 (54.81)                                        
 25 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:45.34    1:43.53 &SUM   
                  49.24     1:43.53 (54.29)                                        
 26 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:43.99    1:44.91 &SUM   
                  47.90     1:44.91 (57.01)                                        
 27 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:42.18    1:45.23 &SUM   
                  52.34     1:45.23 (52.89)                                        
 28 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:48.08    1:45.42 &SUM   
                  50.93     1:45.42 (54.49)                                        
 29 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA              1:45.00    1:46.03 &SUM   
                  51.25     1:46.03 (54.78)                                        
 30 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA              1:48.15    1:46.05 &SUM   
                  48.58     1:46.05 (57.47)                                        
 31 Root, Aiden T             10 SCAT-CA              1:46.99    1:46.20 &SUM   
                  49.84     1:46.20 (56.36)                                        
 32 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:47.07    1:46.94 &SUM   
                  50.97     1:46.94 (55.97)                                        
 33 Gao, Andre X              10 NOVA-CA              1:47.75    1:47.49 &SUM   
                  51.30     1:47.49 (56.19)                                        
 -- Colombo, Ettore            9 MVN-CA               1:36.90         DQ        
                  42.13          DQ (47.37)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                32.71      31.89 &SUM   
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 33.51      33.08 &SUM   
  3 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 34.17      34.23 &SUM   
  4 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 36.24      35.69 &SUM   
  5 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                35.91      35.97 &SUM   
  6 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA               36.35      36.11 &SUM   
  7 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                36.44      36.32 &SUM   
  8 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                36.59      36.54 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                36.82      36.18 &SUM   
 10 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 36.94      36.54 &SUM   
 11 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                37.22      37.69 &SUM   
 12 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                38.71      38.11 &SUM   
 13 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                38.09      38.14 &SUM   
 14 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 38.44      38.61 &SUM   
 15 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 39.08      39.89 &SUM   
 16 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                38.56      40.99 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA                38.79      37.44 &SUM   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                32.79      32.71 q&SUM  
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 33.68      33.51 q&SUM  
  3 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 34.43      34.17 q&SUM  
  4 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA                35.79      35.91 q&SUM  
  5 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 37.21      36.24 q&SUM  
  6 McIntosh, Luke E          10 UN-04-CA               37.67      36.35 q&SUM  
  7 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                37.61      36.44 q&SUM  
  8 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                38.40      36.59 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                36.88      36.82 q&SUM  
 10 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 38.35      36.94 q&SUM  
 11 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                37.05      37.22 q&SUM  
 12 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                38.33      38.09 q&SUM  
 13 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 39.94      38.44 q&SUM  
 14 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                39.01      38.56 q&SUM  
 15 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                38.70      38.71 q&SUM  
 16 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 39.62      39.08 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                40.26      39.11 &SUM   
 18 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                40.76      39.41 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA                 40.77      39.49 &SUM   
 20 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                40.22      39.57 &SUM   
 21 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA                38.79      39.76 &SUM   
 22 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 40.87      39.88 &SUM   
 23 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 UN-04-CA               39.00      40.37 &SUM   
 24 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA                 40.48      40.48 &SUM   
 25 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA                 39.91      40.59 &SUM   
 26 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                41.13      40.77 &SUM   
 27 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                40.61      41.08 &SUM   
 28 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                41.46      41.29 &SUM   
 29 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 40.52      41.66        
 30 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                40.53      41.83        
 31 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA                41.45      42.91        
 32 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                41.63      43.64        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:14.56    1:14.32 &SUM   
                  35.08     1:14.32 (39.24)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:16.72    1:14.90 &SUM   
                  34.47     1:14.90 (40.43)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:19.77    1:17.28 &SUM   
                  35.82     1:17.28 (41.46)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:22.00    1:19.40 &SUM   
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)                                        
  5 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:21.30    1:21.86 &SUM   
                  37.41     1:21.86 (44.45)                                        
  6 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:24.99    1:23.04 &SUM   
                  40.42     1:23.04 (42.62)                                        
  7 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:22.97    1:23.18 &SUM   
                  38.07     1:23.18 (45.11)                                        
  8 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA              1:24.16    1:23.44 &SUM   
                  38.97     1:23.44 (44.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:26.35    1:26.46 &SUM   
                  40.35     1:26.46 (46.11)                                        
 10 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:28.57    1:28.64 &SUM   
                  41.45     1:28.64 (47.19)                                        
 11 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:29.55    1:28.77 &SUM   
                  41.86     1:28.77 (46.91)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:28.44    1:29.02 &SUM   
                  42.06     1:29.02 (46.96)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA              1:27.84    1:29.03 &SUM   
                  40.90     1:29.03 (48.13)                                        
 14 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.38    1:29.12 &SUM   
                  41.38     1:29.12 (47.74)                                        
 15 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:29.30    1:30.09 &SUM   
                  41.79     1:30.09 (48.30)                                        
 16 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:29.95    1:31.54 &SUM   
                  43.26     1:31.54 (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:15.45    1:14.56 q&SUM  
                  35.59     1:14.56 (38.97)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:17.61    1:16.72 q&SUM  
                  34.47     1:16.72 (42.25)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:18.51    1:19.77 q&SUM  
                  36.90     1:19.77 (42.87)                                        
  4 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:28.46    1:21.30 q&SUM  
                  37.86     1:21.30 (43.44)                                        
  5 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:19.60    1:22.00 q&SUM  
                  37.86     1:22.00 (44.14)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy S                8 WASC-CA              1:22.47    1:22.57 q&SUM  
                  37.20     1:22.57 (45.37)                                        
  7 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:26.21    1:22.97 q&SUM  
                  38.69     1:22.97 (44.28)                                        
  8 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA              1:27.01    1:24.16 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:25.54    1:24.99 q&SUM  
                  39.38     1:24.99 (45.61)                                        
 10 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:29.36    1:26.35 q&SUM  
                  40.06     1:26.35 (46.29)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA              1:37.18    1:27.84 q&SUM  
                  40.35     1:27.84 (47.49)                                        
 12 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              1:29.13    1:28.38 q&SUM  
                  40.76     1:28.38 (47.62)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:37.18    1:28.44 q&SUM  
                  41.10     1:28.44 (47.34)                                        
 14 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:34.16    1:28.57 q&SUM  
                  41.82     1:28.57 (46.75)                                        
 15 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:30.95    1:29.30 q&SUM  
                  39.98     1:29.30 (49.32)                                        
 16 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:35.27    1:29.55 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:34.95    1:29.95 &SUM   
 18 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:28.68    1:30.53 &SUM   
                  41.28     1:30.53 (49.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:32.72    1:31.05 &SUM   
                  41.14     1:31.05 (49.91)                                        
 20 Garcia, Ace A              9 MVN-CA               1:34.82    1:32.18 &SUM   
                  42.26     1:32.18 (49.92)                                        
 21 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:38.17    1:33.26 &SUM   
                  42.78     1:33.26 (50.48)                                        
 22 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:35.41    1:33.90 &SUM   
                  44.13     1:33.90 (49.77)                                        
 23 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:35.72    1:34.98 &SUM   
                  46.03     1:34.98 (48.95)                                        
 24 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:32.52    1:35.24 &SUM   
                  43.18     1:35.24 (52.06)                                        
 25 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:29.50    1:35.52 &SUM   
                  44.87     1:35.52 (50.65)                                        
 26 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA              1:38.55    1:35.73 &SUM   
                  44.59     1:35.73 (51.14)                                        
 27 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA               1:29.49    1:35.80 &SUM   
                  44.16     1:35.80 (51.64)                                        
 28 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:38.27    1:37.67 &SUM   
                  45.44     1:37.67 (52.23)                                        
 29 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:35.06    1:38.43 &SUM   
                  44.61     1:38.43 (53.82)                                        
 30 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:37.03    1:39.29        
                  45.14     1:39.29 (54.15)                                        
 31 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.28    1:40.09        
                  45.39     1:40.09 (54.70)                                        
 32 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:38.65    1:40.80        
                  43.58     1:40.80 (57.22)                                        
 33 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA              1:38.06    1:40.94        
                  44.19     1:40.94 (56.75)                                        
 34 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:38.03    1:43.86        
                  46.56     1:43.86 (57.30)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:42.03    2:42.00 &SUM   
                  34.89     1:21.27 (46.38)     2:05.13 (43.86)     2:42.00 (36.87)
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:49.42    2:47.23 &SUM   
                  39.46     1:22.36 (42.90)     2:09.43 (47.07)     2:47.23 (37.80)
  3 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:53.07    2:49.79 &SUM   
                  36.49     1:21.66 (45.17)     2:13.31 (51.65)     2:49.79 (36.48)
  4 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:53.92    2:52.19 &SUM   
                  35.62     1:20.83 (45.21)     2:14.45 (53.62)     2:52.19 (37.74)
  5 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              2:55.64    2:53.48 &SUM   
                  39.30     1:23.77 (44.47)     2:15.45 (51.68)     2:53.48 (38.03)
  6 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:55.00    2:53.51 &SUM   
                  39.51     1:23.94 (44.43)     2:16.44 (52.50)     2:53.51 (37.07)
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              2:57.33    2:54.39 &SUM   
                  38.44     1:23.58 (45.14)     2:16.39 (52.81)     2:54.39 (38.00)
  8 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              3:00.38    3:01.38 &SUM   
                  40.96     1:26.18 (45.22)     2:21.46 (55.28)     3:01.38 (39.92)
B - Final
  9 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               3:01.62    2:59.64 &SUM   
                  38.36     1:23.13 (44.77)     2:15.85 (52.72)     2:59.64 (43.79)
 10 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               3:03.21    3:00.25 &SUM   
                  39.26     1:25.90 (46.64)     2:20.51 (54.61)     3:00.25 (39.74)
 11 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              3:05.98    3:02.53 &SUM   
                  42.88     1:30.74 (47.86)     2:21.05 (50.31)     3:02.53 (41.48)
 12 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              3:04.18    3:03.91 &SUM   
                  39.42     1:26.28 (46.86)     2:21.18 (54.90)     3:03.91 (42.73)
 13 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              3:04.28    3:06.10 &SUM   
                  42.10     1:29.27 (47.17)     2:26.06 (56.79)     3:06.10 (40.04)
 14 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               3:06.10    3:07.05 &SUM   
                  44.00     1:32.34 (48.34)     2:27.46 (55.12)     3:07.05 (39.59)
 15 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              3:03.81    3:07.83 &SUM   
                  39.53     1:29.46 (49.93)     2:27.57 (58.11)     3:07.83 (40.26)
 16 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              3:06.15    3:13.26 &SUM   
                  43.25     1:32.13 (48.88)   2:32.32 (1:00.19)     3:13.26 (40.94)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:41.63    2:42.03 q&SUM  
                  35.13     1:21.54 (46.41)     2:04.82 (43.28)     2:42.03 (37.21)
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:50.37    2:49.42 q&SUM  
                  40.75     1:23.30 (42.55)     2:11.66 (48.36)     2:49.42 (37.76)
  3 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:51.00    2:53.07 q&SUM  
                  36.27     1:22.45 (46.18)     2:16.80 (54.35)     2:53.07 (36.27)
  4 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:54.67    2:53.92 q&SUM  
                  36.25     1:22.54 (46.29)     2:16.18 (53.64)     2:53.92 (37.74)
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:57.41    2:55.00 q&SUM  
                  39.36     1:23.25 (43.89)     2:16.23 (52.98)     2:55.00 (38.77)
  6 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              2:56.96    2:55.64 q&SUM  
                  40.38     1:25.69 (45.31)     2:16.30 (50.61)     2:55.64 (39.34)
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              2:55.14    2:57.33 q&SUM  
                  37.41     1:23.73 (46.32)     2:15.20 (51.47)     2:57.33 (42.13)
  8 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:58.66    3:00.38 q&SUM  
                  40.10     1:27.13 (47.03)     2:21.15 (54.02)     3:00.38 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               3:01.37    3:01.62 q&SUM  
                  38.60     1:26.69 (48.09)     2:17.52 (50.83)     3:01.62 (44.10)
 10 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               3:04.74    3:03.21 q&SUM  
                  39.15     1:27.73 (48.58)     2:21.59 (53.86)     3:03.21 (41.62)
 11 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              3:07.26    3:03.81 q&SUM  
                  38.73     1:25.74 (47.01)     2:22.95 (57.21)     3:03.81 (40.86)
 12 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              3:05.79    3:04.18 q&SUM  
                  38.88     1:26.69 (47.81)     2:21.52 (54.83)     3:04.18 (42.66)
 13 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              3:05.66    3:04.28 q&SUM  
                  41.90     1:29.81 (47.91)     2:23.35 (53.54)     3:04.28 (40.93)
 14 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              3:07.26    3:05.98 q&SUM  
                  42.43   3:05.98 (2:23.55)                                        
 15 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               3:09.71    3:06.10 q&SUM  
                  42.82     1:29.27 (46.45)     2:25.09 (55.82)     3:06.10 (41.01)
 16 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              3:13.38    3:06.15 q&SUM  
                  40.38     1:28.03 (47.65)     2:25.42 (57.39)     3:06.15 (40.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              3:08.78    3:08.65 &SUM   
                  44.06     1:35.97 (51.91)     2:32.06 (56.09)     3:08.65 (36.59)
 18 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              3:13.05    3:09.12 &SUM   
                  44.30     1:36.06 (51.76)     2:29.06 (53.00)     3:09.12 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               3:11.10    3:09.66 &SUM   
                  41.05     1:30.17 (49.12)     2:27.13 (56.96)     3:09.66 (42.53)
 20 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              3:15.19    3:10.51 &SUM   
                  44.88     1:33.52 (48.64)     2:32.44 (58.92)     3:10.51 (38.07)
 21 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              3:13.58    3:11.83 &SUM   
                  40.96     1:32.27 (51.31)     2:29.38 (57.11)     3:11.83 (42.45)
 22 Mao, Patrick N             9 MVN-CA               3:06.44    3:12.24 &SUM   
                  41.76     1:31.96 (50.20)     2:26.92 (54.96)     3:12.24 (45.32)
 23 Ghazarian, Gregory V       9 MVN-CA               3:09.79    3:13.09 &SUM   
                  43.90     1:39.04 (55.14)     2:30.64 (51.60)     3:13.09 (42.45)
 24 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              3:15.86    3:13.10 &SUM   
                  43.70     1:33.75 (50.05)     2:32.30 (58.55)     3:13.10 (40.80)
 25 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              3:10.30    3:14.29 &SUM   
                  41.87     1:33.66 (51.79)     2:31.52 (57.86)     3:14.29 (42.77)
 26 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               3:15.26    3:14.62 &SUM   
                  43.99     1:35.80 (51.81)     2:31.18 (55.38)     3:14.62 (43.44)
 27 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              3:17.70    3:14.65 &SUM   
                  41.55     1:39.00 (57.45)     2:32.78 (53.78)     3:14.65 (41.87)
 28 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              3:14.49    3:19.87        
                  47.29     1:39.25 (51.96)     2:35.23 (55.98)     3:19.87 (44.64)
 -- Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              3:05.13         DQ        
                  38.08     1:27.33 (49.25)     2:22.07 (54.74)          DQ (38.78)
 -- Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              3:14.75         DQ        
                  43.18     1:32.76 (49.58)     2:31.05 (58.29)          DQ (39.51)
 -- Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              3:00.27         DQ        
                  39.84     1:27.79 (47.95)     2:17.59 (49.80)          DQ (38.50)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:33.80  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:13.98    2:09.18 &SUM   
                  32.14     1:06.00 (33.86)     1:38.45 (32.45)     2:09.18 (30.73)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.90    2:09.78 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:05.18 (32.56)     1:38.17 (32.99)     2:09.78 (31.61)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:14.19    2:10.17 &SUM   
                  32.30     1:06.49 (34.19)     1:40.32 (33.83)     2:10.17 (29.85)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:15.91    2:13.23 &SUM   
                  33.92     1:07.51 (33.59)     1:40.83 (33.32)     2:13.23 (32.40)
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:16.54    2:13.49 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:07.72 (34.43)     1:43.19 (35.47)     2:13.49 (30.30)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:18.97    2:16.79 &SUM   
                  33.49     1:08.28 (34.79)     1:42.97 (34.69)     2:16.79 (33.82)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:21.18    2:17.52 &SUM   
                  33.67     1:08.64 (34.97)     1:45.11 (36.47)     2:17.52 (32.41)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:22.05    2:18.32 &SUM   
                  33.93     1:09.48 (35.55)     1:44.70 (35.22)     2:18.32 (33.62)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:24.94    2:18.77 &SUM   
                  33.28     1:08.72 (35.44)     1:43.83 (35.11)     2:18.77 (34.94)
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:23.15    2:20.27 &SUM   
                  31.80     1:06.58 (34.78)     1:46.20 (39.62)     2:20.27 (34.07)
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:29.77    2:23.60 &SUM   
                  34.89     1:11.64 (36.75)     1:52.89 (41.25)     2:23.60 (30.71)
 12 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:25.33    2:24.03 &SUM   
                  36.08     1:16.79 (40.71)     1:53.61 (36.82)     2:24.03 (30.42)
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:17.13    2:28.28 &SUM   
                  35.57     1:11.40 (35.83)     1:51.05 (39.65)     2:28.28 (37.23)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:57.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        3:01.40  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:28.68    2:24.13 &SUM   
                  36.92     1:14.90 (37.98)     1:49.63 (34.73)     2:24.13 (34.50)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:34.61    2:31.07 &SUM   
                  42.13     1:20.36 (38.23)     1:58.40 (38.04)     2:31.07 (32.67)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:33.50    2:32.44 &SUM   
                  40.36     1:22.96 (42.60)     2:00.32 (37.36)     2:32.44 (32.12)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:45.21    2:35.33 &SUM   
                  39.85     1:29.63 (49.78)     2:02.25 (32.62)     2:35.33 (33.08)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:38.12    2:35.76 &SUM   
                  38.44     1:26.06 (47.62)     2:03.16 (37.10)     2:35.76 (32.60)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:39.29    2:35.92 &SUM   
                  38.80     1:28.73 (49.93)     2:00.58 (31.85)     2:35.92 (35.34)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:36.44    2:36.51 &SUM   
                  41.33     1:25.44 (44.11)     2:03.84 (38.40)     2:36.51 (32.67)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:40.63    2:38.32 &SUM   
                  41.15     1:26.95 (45.80)     2:12.08 (45.13)     2:38.32 (26.24)
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:40.25    2:39.06 &SUM   
                  42.60     1:25.75 (43.15)     2:02.88 (37.13)     2:39.06 (36.18)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:46.87    2:41.03 &SUM   
                  41.88     1:25.40 (43.52)     2:05.13 (39.73)     2:41.03 (35.90)
 11 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:47.58    2:43.96 &SUM   
                  42.34     1:28.85 (46.51)     2:03.24 (34.39)     2:43.96 (40.72)
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:46.63    2:46.51 &SUM   
                  43.41     1:32.72 (49.31)     2:11.46 (38.74)     2:46.51 (35.05)
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:54.28    2:52.72 &SUM   
                  43.23     1:36.57 (53.34)     2:16.78 (40.21)     2:52.72 (35.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                27.19      27.36 &SUM   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                28.12      27.71 &SUM   
  3 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA                27.57      27.76 &SUM   
  4 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                28.21      27.87 &SUM   
  5 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                28.36      28.09 &SUM   
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                28.46      28.34 &SUM   
  7 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                28.30      28.52 &SUM   
  8 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                28.53      28.67 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                28.54      28.29 &SUM   
 10 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                28.90      28.45 &SUM   
 11 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                 29.17      28.56 &SUM   
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                28.90      28.85 &SUM   
 13 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                29.02      28.91 &SUM   
 14 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA                29.05      29.16 &SUM   
 15 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                29.38      29.53 &SUM   
 16 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                29.57      30.03 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 33.00      32.81        
  2 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 34.15      33.45        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                33.37      32.42        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                28.08      27.19 q&SUM  
  2 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA                29.15      27.57 q&SUM  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                28.53      28.12 q&SUM  
  4 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                28.52      28.21 q&SUM  
  5 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                28.10      28.30 q&SUM  
  6 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                29.57      28.36 q&SUM  
  7 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                28.80      28.46 q&SUM  
  8 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                29.00      28.53 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                28.64      28.54 q&SUM  
 10 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                29.57      28.90 q&SUM  
 10 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                28.97      28.90 q&SUM  
 12 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                29.91      29.02 q&SUM  
 13 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA                28.93      29.05 q&SUM  
 14 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                 29.13      29.17 q&SUM  
 15 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                31.63      29.38 q&SUM  
 16 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                29.89      29.57 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                30.18      29.75 &SUM   
 18 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA                30.21     J29.75 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                30.27      29.87 &SUM   
 20 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 30.43      29.88 &SUM   
 21 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                31.21      30.09 &SUM   
 22 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 31.12      30.10 &SUM   
 23 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                29.98      30.32 &SUM   
 24 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                30.85      30.35 &SUM   
 25 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                30.99      30.36 &SUM   
 26 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                29.69      30.42 &SUM   
 27 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                30.59      30.55 &SUM   
 28 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                30.98      30.71 &SUM   
 29 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                31.30      30.87 &SUM   
 30 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                30.91      30.96 &SUM   
 31 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                31.37      30.99 &SUM   
 32 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                31.66      31.00 &SUM   
 33 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA                31.28      31.04 &SUM   
 34 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA                31.20      31.05 &SUM   
 35 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                31.62      31.15 &SUM   
 36 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 31.48      31.17 &SUM   
 37 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                31.54      31.34 &SUM   
 38 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 31.87      31.36 &SUM   
 39 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                31.45      31.50 &SUM   
 40 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                31.65      31.56 &SUM   
 41 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                31.45      31.62 &SUM   
 42 Kong, Larry K             12 NOVA-CA                30.94      31.63 &SUM   
 43 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                31.68      31.64 &SUM   
 44 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                31.65      31.65 &SUM   
 45 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                31.81      31.70 &SUM   
 46 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                31.43      31.77 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                58.98      57.86 &SUM   
                  27.92       57.86 (29.94)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                59.80      59.04 &SUM   
                  28.50       59.04 (30.54)                                        
  3 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA              1:01.19    1:00.45 &SUM   
                  28.39     1:00.45 (32.06)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:01.53    1:00.95 &SUM   
                  29.30     1:00.95 (31.65)                                        
  5 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:02.24    1:01.25 &SUM   
                  29.87     1:01.25 (31.38)                                        
  6 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              1:01.45    1:01.77 &SUM   
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)                                        
  7 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.66    1:02.55 &SUM   
                  30.22     1:02.55 (32.33)                                        
 -- Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              1:00.78         DQ        
                  28.73          DQ (31.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:02.78    1:02.07 &SUM   
                  30.29     1:02.07 (31.78)                                        
 10 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:02.83    1:03.02 &SUM   
                  29.62     1:03.02 (33.40)                                        
 11 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.39    1:03.17 &SUM   
                  29.66     1:03.17 (33.51)                                        
 12 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:03.71    1:03.35 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:03.35 (32.61)                                        
 13 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:03.52    1:03.43 &SUM   
                  30.94     1:03.43 (32.49)                                        
 14 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:03.66    1:03.47 &SUM   
                  30.52     1:03.47 (32.95)                                        
 15 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.18    1:03.92 &SUM   
                  30.70     1:03.92 (33.22)                                        
 16 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:03.77    1:06.27 &SUM   
                  32.11     1:06.27 (34.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:08.07    1:08.97 &SUM   
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)                                        
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:12.23    1:11.17        
                  33.28     1:11.17 (37.89)                                        
  3 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:15.29    1:14.60        
                  36.47     1:14.60 (38.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                59.54      58.98 q&SUM  
                  28.69       58.98 (30.29)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:00.74      59.80 q&SUM  
                  29.03       59.80 (30.77)                                        
  3 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              1:01.50    1:00.78 q&SUM  
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)                                        
  4 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA              1:04.29    1:01.19 q&SUM  
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.11    1:01.45 q&SUM  
                  29.75     1:01.45 (31.70)                                        
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:02.95    1:01.53 q&SUM  
                  29.84     1:01.53 (31.69)                                        
  7 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.63    1:01.66 q&SUM  
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)                                        
  8 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:02.81    1:02.24 q&SUM  
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.48    1:02.39 q&SUM  
                  29.28     1:02.39 (33.11)                                        
 10 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:03.33    1:02.78 q&SUM  
                  30.74     1:02.78 (32.04)                                        
 11 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:02.83 q&SUM  
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)                                        
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:02.82    1:03.52 q&SUM  
                  30.36     1:03.52 (33.16)                                        
 13 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:04.68    1:03.66 q&SUM  
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)                                        
 14 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:03.40    1:03.71 q&SUM  
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)                                        
 15 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:05.39    1:03.77 q&SUM  
                  30.76     1:03.77 (33.01)                                        
 16 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.44    1:04.18 q&SUM  
                  30.87     1:04.18 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              1:03.82    1:04.55 &SUM   
                  30.18     1:04.55 (34.37)                                        
 18 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              1:04.49    1:04.78 &SUM   
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:05.13 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)                                        
 20 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:04.66    1:05.26 &SUM   
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)                                        
 21 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:05.00    1:05.34 &SUM   
                  31.62     1:05.34 (33.72)                                        
 22 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.50    1:05.54 &SUM   
                  31.19     1:05.54 (34.35)                                        
 23 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:05.55 &SUM   
                  31.67     1:05.55 (33.88)                                        
 24 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              1:09.39    1:06.32 &SUM   
                  31.96     1:06.32 (34.36)                                        
 25 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:06.35 &SUM   
                  32.27     1:06.35 (34.08)                                        
 26 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:06.25    1:06.46 &SUM   
 27 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:08.04    1:06.51 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)                                        
 28 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.64    1:06.62 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:06.62 (34.94)                                        
 28 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.29    1:06.62 &SUM   
                  31.89     1:06.62 (34.73)                                        
 30 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:07.55    1:07.14 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:07.14 (34.74)                                        
 31 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              1:07.88    1:07.22 &SUM   
                  32.81     1:07.22 (34.41)                                        
 32 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA              1:05.94    1:07.49 &SUM   
                  32.50     1:07.49 (34.99)                                        
 33 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:08.77    1:07.56 &SUM   
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)                                        
 34 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:08.26    1:07.62 &SUM   
                  32.67     1:07.62 (34.95)                                        
 35 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              1:08.60    1:07.75 &SUM   
                  32.89     1:07.75 (34.86)                                        
 36 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:08.36 &SUM   
                  32.14     1:08.36 (36.22)                                        
 37 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:09.18    1:08.74 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:08.74 (37.49)                                        
 38 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:09.04    1:08.97 &SUM   
                  33.28     1:08.97 (35.69)                                        
 39 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:08.07    1:09.09 &SUM   
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:08.29    1:09.48 &SUM   
                  32.30     1:09.48 (37.18)                                        
 41 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:09.47    1:09.59 &SUM   
                  34.04     1:09.59 (35.55)                                        
 42 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              1:09.32    1:09.63 &SUM   
                  32.65     1:09.63 (36.98)                                        
 43 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:07.45    1:09.76        
                  32.87     1:09.76 (36.89)                                        
 44 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:09.15    1:10.47        
                  33.20     1:10.47 (37.27)                                        
 45 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:09.34    1:10.62        
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)                                        
 46 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.12    1:12.90        
                  33.75     1:12.90 (39.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               2:40.55    2:37.62        
                  35.83                             1:57.10 ( )     2:37.62 (40.52)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:08.46    2:05.09 &SUM   
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:33.11 (32.37)     2:05.09 (31.98)
  2 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA              2:07.34    2:05.77 &SUM   
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:33.13 (32.80)     2:05.77 (32.64)
  3 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              2:13.16    2:11.02 &SUM   
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)     1:36.84 (34.66)     2:11.02 (34.18)
  4 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               2:12.98    2:12.26 &SUM   
                  30.71     1:04.31 (33.60)     1:38.40 (34.09)     2:12.26 (33.86)
  5 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               2:13.18    2:13.25 &SUM   
                  31.34     1:04.91 (33.57)     1:39.65 (34.74)     2:13.25 (33.60)
  6 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:15.47    2:14.59 &SUM   
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:38.95 (35.11)     2:14.59 (35.64)
  7 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.97    2:14.82 &SUM   
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:40.71 (35.66)     2:14.82 (34.11)
  8 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             2:15.67    2:15.28 &SUM   
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:40.50 (35.29)     2:15.28 (34.78)
B - Final
  9 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              2:18.18    2:16.41 &SUM   
                  31.43     1:05.76 (34.33)     1:41.26 (35.50)     2:16.41 (35.15)
 10 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               2:19.11    2:16.58 &SUM   
                  31.58     1:06.39 (34.81)     1:42.51 (36.12)     2:16.58 (34.07)
 11 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:16.89    2:16.75 &SUM   
                  31.37     1:05.16 (33.79)     1:41.14 (35.98)     2:16.75 (35.61)
 12 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               2:20.27    2:18.11 &SUM   
                  31.91     1:06.80 (34.89)     1:42.92 (36.12)     2:18.11 (35.19)
 13 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              2:21.94    2:18.27 &SUM   
                  31.40     1:07.60 (36.20)     1:43.18 (35.58)     2:18.27 (35.09)
 14 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:20.63    2:18.62 &SUM   
                  31.77     1:07.67 (35.90)     1:43.41 (35.74)     2:18.62 (35.21)
 15 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:20.13    2:19.62 &SUM   
                  31.90     1:07.84 (35.94)     1:44.19 (36.35)     2:19.62 (35.43)
 16 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.93    2:21.92 &SUM   
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:45.12 (37.50)     2:21.92 (36.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              2:33.00    2:32.98        
                  34.11     1:14.32 (40.21)     1:54.69 (40.37)     2:32.98 (38.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA              2:10.82    2:07.34 q&SUM  
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:07.34 (32.50)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:11.32    2:08.46 q&SUM  
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)     1:36.12 (33.40)     2:08.46 (32.34)
  3 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               2:16.55    2:12.98 q&SUM  
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)     1:40.11 (35.34)     2:12.98 (32.87)
  4 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              2:14.25    2:13.16 q&SUM  
                  29.89     1:03.57 (33.68)     1:38.96 (35.39)     2:13.16 (34.20)
  5 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               2:15.96    2:13.18 q&SUM  
                  30.99     1:05.10 (34.11)     1:39.57 (34.47)     2:13.18 (33.61)
  6 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.03    2:15.47 q&SUM  
                  30.54     1:05.25 (34.71)     1:40.71 (35.46)     2:15.47 (34.76)
  7 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             2:18.15    2:15.67 q&SUM  
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)     1:41.19 (35.66)     2:15.67 (34.48)
  8 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.74    2:15.97 q&SUM  
                  30.71     1:05.13 (34.42)     1:40.94 (35.81)     2:15.97 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:19.81    2:16.89 q&SUM  
                  32.26     1:06.58 (34.32)     1:42.11 (35.53)     2:16.89 (34.78)
 10 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.82    2:18.18 q&SUM  
                  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)     1:42.65 (36.09)     2:18.18 (35.53)
 11 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               2:22.11    2:19.11 q&SUM  
                  31.55     1:06.90 (35.35)     1:43.31 (36.41)     2:19.11 (35.80)
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:20.13    2:20.13 q&SUM  
                  32.22     1:08.22 (36.00)     1:44.57 (36.35)     2:20.13 (35.56)
 13 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               2:22.77    2:20.27 q&SUM  
                  32.02     1:07.75 (35.73)     1:44.58 (36.83)     2:20.27 (35.69)
 14 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:27.11    2:20.63 q&SUM  
                  31.73     1:08.43 (36.70)     1:44.97 (36.54)     2:20.63 (35.66)
 15 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:21.93 q&SUM  
                  32.43     1:08.82 (36.39)     1:46.08 (37.26)     2:21.93 (35.85)
 16 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              2:22.32    2:21.94 q&SUM  
                  32.35     1:08.73 (36.38)     1:46.46 (37.73)     2:21.94 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              2:19.83    2:23.10 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:07.60 (35.92)     1:45.65 (38.05)     2:23.10 (37.45)
 18 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              2:26.03    2:23.42 &SUM   
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)     1:46.49 (37.19)     2:23.42 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA              2:27.19    2:23.90 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:08.05 (36.37)     1:46.44 (38.39)     2:23.90 (37.46)
 20 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:28.97    2:24.71 &SUM   
                  32.85     1:09.74 (36.89)     1:47.83 (38.09)     2:24.71 (36.88)
 21 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               2:29.47    2:25.25 &SUM   
                  33.30     1:10.90 (37.60)     1:49.31 (38.41)     2:25.25 (35.94)
 22 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:27.36    2:25.26 &SUM   
                  33.82     1:11.17 (37.35)     1:48.95 (37.78)     2:25.26 (36.31)
 23 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:25.60    2:25.40 &SUM   
                  33.89     1:10.76 (36.87)     1:48.36 (37.60)     2:25.40 (37.04)
 24 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              2:23.87    2:25.52 &SUM   
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)     1:48.51 (38.59)     2:25.52 (37.01)
 25 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.45    2:25.70 &SUM   
                  33.09     1:09.21 (36.12)     1:47.44 (38.23)     2:25.70 (38.26)
 26 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA              2:25.31    2:25.95 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:48.63 (39.63)     2:25.95 (37.32)
 27 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               2:27.19    2:25.98 &SUM   
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)     1:49.68 (38.34)     2:25.98 (36.30)
 28 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA              2:24.98    2:26.12 &SUM   
                  34.01     1:12.03 (38.02)     1:49.89 (37.86)     2:26.12 (36.23)
 29 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              2:26.77    2:26.13 &SUM   
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)     1:49.00 (38.68)     2:26.13 (37.13)
 30 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA              2:30.26    2:27.21 &SUM   
                  33.41     1:10.52 (37.11)     1:49.23 (38.71)     2:27.21 (37.98)
 31 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              2:28.06    2:27.52 &SUM   
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)     1:50.13 (38.82)     2:27.52 (37.39)
 32 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:26.53    2:27.61 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:11.33 (38.16)     1:49.87 (38.54)     2:27.61 (37.74)
 33 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              2:30.58    2:29.00 &SUM   
                  34.23     1:12.42 (38.19)     1:51.21 (38.79)     2:29.00 (37.79)
 34 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               2:29.00    2:30.10 &SUM   
                  34.60     1:13.09 (38.49)     1:51.70 (38.61)     2:30.10 (38.40)
 35 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA              2:28.53    2:35.69        
                  35.08     1:14.99 (39.91)     1:55.91 (40.92)     2:35.69 (39.78)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              4:32.13    4:21.15 &SUM   
                  29.61     1:01.60 (31.99)     1:34.18 (32.58)     2:07.48 (33.30)
        2:40.98 (33.50)     3:14.96 (33.98)     3:48.66 (33.70)     4:21.15 (32.49)
  2 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              4:37.89    4:35.05 &SUM   
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)     1:38.24 (35.20)     2:13.28 (35.04)
        2:48.85 (35.57)     3:24.37 (35.52)     3:59.94 (35.57)     4:35.05 (35.11)
  3 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               4:40.12    4:36.15 &SUM   
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)     1:42.00 (35.36)     2:17.16 (35.16)
        2:52.50 (35.34)     3:28.40 (35.90)     4:03.08 (34.68)     4:36.15 (33.07)
  4 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               4:38.08    4:43.30 &SUM   
                  30.82     1:05.37 (34.55)     1:41.17 (35.80)     2:17.81 (36.64)
        2:54.17 (36.36)     3:31.20 (37.03)     4:07.98 (36.78)     4:43.30 (35.32)
  5 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              4:48.27    4:47.59 &SUM   
                  31.58     1:06.80 (35.22)     1:42.78 (35.98)     2:19.28 (36.50)
        2:56.35 (37.07)     3:33.93 (37.58)     4:11.15 (37.22)     4:47.59 (36.44)
  6 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               4:49.62    4:48.32 &SUM   
                  31.91     1:07.64 (35.73)     1:43.98 (36.34)     2:21.38 (37.40)
        2:58.59 (37.21)     3:35.97 (37.38)     4:12.81 (36.84)     4:48.32 (35.51)
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              4:48.75    4:50.70 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:08.61 (36.10)     1:45.39 (36.78)     2:22.74 (37.35)
        2:59.82 (37.08)     3:37.42 (37.60)     4:14.53 (37.11)     4:50.70 (36.17)
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               4:52.11    4:52.28 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:10.11 (37.01)     1:47.09 (36.98)     2:24.77 (37.68)
        3:02.16 (37.39)     3:39.76 (37.60)     4:16.81 (37.05)     4:52.28 (35.47)
B - Final
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              4:56.52    4:51.10 &SUM   
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:44.77 (36.84)     2:21.92 (37.15)
        3:00.10 (38.18)     3:37.66 (37.56)     4:15.06 (37.40)     4:51.10 (36.04)
 10 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              5:00.22    4:57.22 &SUM   
                  32.36     1:08.58 (36.22)     1:46.03 (37.45)     2:24.58 (38.55)
        3:03.51 (38.93)     3:42.38 (38.87)     4:20.47 (38.09)     4:57.22 (36.75)
 11 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               5:04.87    4:57.59 &SUM   
                  32.78     1:09.76 (36.98)     1:47.74 (37.98)     2:26.35 (38.61)
        3:04.96 (38.61)     3:43.18 (38.22)     4:21.31 (38.13)     4:57.59 (36.28)
 12 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:00.38    5:00.02 &SUM   
                  33.46     1:10.58 (37.12)     1:48.83 (38.25)     2:27.50 (38.67)
        3:06.26 (38.76)     3:44.69 (38.43)     4:23.50 (38.81)     5:00.02 (36.52)
 13 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              5:08.15    5:06.20 &SUM   
                  36.47     1:15.10 (38.63)     1:55.01 (39.91)     2:34.47 (39.46)
        3:13.28 (38.81)     3:51.93 (38.65)     4:30.18 (38.25)     5:06.20 (36.02)
 13 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               5:08.06    5:06.20 &SUM   
                  33.94     1:12.84 (38.90)     1:51.77 (38.93)     2:29.93 (38.16)
        3:09.44 (39.51)     3:48.85 (39.41)     4:28.54 (39.69)     5:06.20 (37.66)
 15 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              5:01.21    5:09.05 &SUM   
                  34.70     1:15.10 (40.40)     1:54.18 (39.08)     2:34.73 (40.55)
        3:15.88 (41.15)     3:55.09 (39.21)     4:32.34 (37.25)     5:09.05 (36.71)
 16 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA              5:07.72    5:09.24 &SUM   
                  34.48     1:13.35 (38.87)     1:53.24 (39.89)     2:33.05 (39.81)
        3:12.69 (39.64)     3:53.34 (40.65)     4:32.67 (39.33)     5:09.24 (36.57)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               5:35.24    5:29.54        
                  36.82     1:17.58 (40.76)     1:59.66 (42.08)     2:42.40 (42.74)
        3:24.14 (41.74)     4:06.39 (42.25)     4:48.70 (42.31)     5:29.54 (40.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              4:33.24    4:32.13 q&SUM  
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:39.94 (34.86)     2:14.96 (35.02)
        2:50.13 (35.17)     3:25.00 (34.87)     3:59.58 (34.58)     4:32.13 (32.55)
  2 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              4:45.47    4:37.89 q&SUM  
                  30.80     1:06.08 (35.28)     1:41.17 (35.09)     2:16.70 (35.53)
        2:52.59 (35.89)     3:29.89 (37.30)     4:04.48 (34.59)     4:37.89 (33.41)
  3 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               4:40.56    4:38.08 q&SUM  
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)     1:42.04 (36.08)     2:18.41 (36.37)
        2:54.15 (35.74)     3:30.38 (36.23)     4:05.67 (35.29)     4:38.08 (32.41)
  4 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               4:44.66    4:40.12 q&SUM  
                  31.97     1:06.88 (34.91)     1:43.03 (36.15)     2:18.33 (35.30)
        2:54.61 (36.28)     3:30.47 (35.86)     4:05.77 (35.30)     4:40.12 (34.35)
  5 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              4:49.49    4:48.27 q&SUM  
                  31.46     1:06.03 (34.57)     1:41.88 (35.85)     2:18.85 (36.97)
        2:55.94 (37.09)     3:34.23 (38.29)     4:11.72 (37.49)     4:48.27 (36.55)
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              4:51.89    4:48.75 q&SUM  
                  32.56     1:08.69 (36.13)     1:45.31 (36.62)     2:22.24 (36.93)
        2:58.96 (36.72)     3:36.23 (37.27)     4:13.01 (36.78)     4:48.75 (35.74)
  7 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               4:49.99    4:49.62 q&SUM  
                  32.40     1:08.52 (36.12)     1:45.26 (36.74)     2:22.62 (37.36)
        2:59.96 (37.34)     3:37.40 (37.44)     4:14.33 (36.93)     4:49.62 (35.29)
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               5:00.57    4:52.11 q&SUM  
                  33.73     1:10.68 (36.95)     1:48.29 (37.61)     2:26.09 (37.80)
        3:03.69 (37.60)     3:40.46 (36.77)     4:17.23 (36.77)     4:52.11 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              4:53.81    4:56.52 q&SUM  
                  32.28     1:09.56 (37.28)     1:47.14 (37.58)     2:25.10 (37.96)
        3:02.74 (37.64)     3:40.95 (38.21)     4:19.32 (38.37)     4:56.52 (37.20)
 10 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              4:56.41    5:00.22 q&SUM  
                  33.48     1:10.16 (36.68)     1:48.83 (38.67)     2:27.88 (39.05)
        3:06.36 (38.48)     3:44.45 (38.09)     4:23.01 (38.56)     5:00.22 (37.21)
 11 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:00.79    5:00.38 q&SUM  
                  33.36     1:10.53 (37.17)     1:48.40 (37.87)     2:26.97 (38.57)
        3:05.72 (38.75)     3:44.42 (38.70)     4:23.36 (38.94)     5:00.38 (37.02)
 12 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              5:07.82    5:01.21 q&SUM  
                  34.19     1:12.37 (38.18)     1:51.00 (38.63)     2:29.44 (38.44)
        3:08.81 (39.37)     3:46.23 (37.42)     4:24.83 (38.60)     5:01.21 (36.38)
 13 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               5:15.50    5:04.87 q&SUM  
                  32.85     1:10.69 (37.84)     1:49.55 (38.86)     2:29.14 (39.59)
        3:08.22 (39.08)     3:48.32 (40.10)     4:27.20 (38.88)     5:04.87 (37.67)
 14 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA              5:09.60    5:07.72 q&SUM  
                  34.11     1:12.21 (38.10)     1:51.09 (38.88)     2:30.83 (39.74)
        3:10.48 (39.65)     3:50.09 (39.61)     4:29.44 (39.35)     5:07.72 (38.28)
 15 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               5:18.12    5:08.06 q&SUM  
                  34.74     1:13.76 (39.02)     1:53.05 (39.29)     2:32.07 (39.02)
        3:11.36 (39.29)     3:50.76 (39.40)     4:30.14 (39.38)     5:08.06 (37.92)
 16 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              5:09.05    5:08.15 q&SUM  
                  36.91     1:16.84 (39.93)     1:56.03 (39.19)     2:35.22 (39.19)
        3:14.02 (38.80)     3:52.53 (38.51)     4:31.06 (38.53)     5:08.15 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              5:07.82    5:08.19 &SUM   
                  33.44     1:11.46 (38.02)     1:50.86 (39.40)     2:30.83 (39.97)
        3:10.93 (40.10)     3:51.27 (40.34)     4:30.95 (39.68)     5:08.19 (37.24)
 18 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              5:16.42    5:09.44 &SUM   
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)     1:51.14 (39.42)     2:31.36 (40.22)
        3:11.10 (39.74)     3:51.75 (40.65)     4:31.55 (39.80)     5:09.44 (37.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              5:15.34    5:09.97 &SUM   
                  35.04     1:13.53 (38.49)     1:53.67 (40.14)     2:33.81 (40.14)
        3:13.47 (39.66)     3:53.08 (39.61)     4:32.98 (39.90)     5:09.97 (36.99)
 20 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              5:23.47    5:16.18 &SUM   
                  34.86     1:14.96 (40.10)     1:55.74 (40.78)     2:36.74 (41.00)
        3:17.77 (41.03)     3:58.58 (40.81)     4:38.72 (40.14)     5:16.18 (37.46)
 21 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              5:25.23    5:16.23 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:10.14 (37.63)     1:50.41 (40.27)     2:31.55 (41.14)
        3:13.58 (42.03)     3:56.42 (42.84)     4:38.01 (41.59)     5:16.23 (38.22)
 22 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              5:17.97    5:16.27 &SUM   
                  34.65     1:14.11 (39.46)     1:54.22 (40.11)     2:35.68 (41.46)
        3:16.55 (40.87)     3:57.80 (41.25)     4:37.83 (40.03)     5:16.27 (38.44)
 23 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA              5:24.37    5:18.95 &SUM   
                  35.02     1:14.70 (39.68)     1:55.49 (40.79)     2:37.66 (42.17)
        3:19.29 (41.63)     3:59.91 (40.62)     4:39.67 (39.76)     5:18.95 (39.28)
 24 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA              5:23.09    5:20.39 &SUM   
                  34.95     1:14.63 (39.68)     1:55.45 (40.82)     2:37.79 (42.34)
        3:18.97 (41.18)     4:00.76 (41.79)     4:41.96 (41.20)     5:20.39 (38.43)
 25 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              5:22.16    5:20.89 &SUM   
                  34.54     1:14.97 (40.43)     1:55.87 (40.90)     2:37.42 (41.55)
        3:18.05 (40.63)     4:00.53 (42.48)     4:42.15 (41.62)     5:20.89 (38.74)
 26 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              5:16.84    5:22.25 &SUM   
                  33.78     1:12.60 (38.82)     1:53.25 (40.65)     2:35.33 (42.08)
        3:17.74 (42.41)     3:59.96 (42.22)     4:41.64 (41.68)     5:22.25 (40.61)
 27 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              5:19.16    5:23.41 &SUM   
                  34.35     1:14.37 (40.02)     1:55.75 (41.38)     2:37.03 (41.28)
        3:18.81 (41.78)     4:01.13 (42.32)     4:43.10 (41.97)     5:23.41 (40.31)
 28 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              5:20.52    5:26.16        
                  36.43     1:16.27 (39.84)     1:57.50 (41.23)     2:39.26 (41.76)
        3:21.11 (41.85)     4:03.18 (42.07)     4:45.21 (42.03)     5:26.16 (40.95)
 29 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              5:21.97    5:30.98        
                  35.26     1:16.94 (41.68)     1:59.14 (42.20)     2:42.25 (43.11)
        3:25.65 (43.40)     4:09.70 (44.05)     4:52.15 (42.45)     5:30.98 (38.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                30.93      30.52 &SUM   
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                33.36      32.76 &SUM   
  3 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                33.26      32.85 &SUM   
  4 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                33.48      33.18 &SUM   
  5 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA                33.55      33.27 &SUM   
  6 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA                33.77      33.74 &SUM   
  7 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA                33.95      33.75 &SUM   
  8 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                34.48      34.57 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                34.97      33.88 &SUM   
 10 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                34.57      34.09 &SUM   
 11 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                34.57      34.35 &SUM   
 12 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                34.60      34.42 &SUM   
 13 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                34.80      34.45 &SUM   
 14 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 35.08      34.68 &SUM   
 15 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                34.63      35.20 &SUM   
 16 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                35.31      35.22 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 38.00      39.09        
  2 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 43.73      42.60        
 -- Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                36.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                 43.00      40.26        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                30.97      30.93 q&SUM  
  2 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                32.84      33.26 q&SUM  
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                33.90      33.36 q&SUM  
  4 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                35.38      33.48 q&SUM  
  5 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA                33.35      33.55 q&SUM  
  6 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA                33.57      33.77 q&SUM  
  7 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA                34.97      33.95 q&SUM  
  8 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                35.23      34.48 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                33.85      34.57 q&SUM  
  9 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                35.19      34.57 q&SUM  
 11 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                35.23      34.60 q&SUM  
 12 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                34.89      34.63 q&SUM  
 13 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                35.56      34.80 q&SUM  
 14 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                35.19      34.97 q&SUM  
 15 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 35.95      35.08 q&SUM  
 16 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                35.30      35.31 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA                35.26      35.45 &SUM   
 18 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA                35.58      35.64 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                35.60      35.81 &SUM   
 20 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                36.62      35.90 &SUM   
 21 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA                37.06      36.28 &SUM   
 22 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                37.60      36.62 &SUM   
 23 Kong, Larry K             12 NOVA-CA                36.67      36.68 &SUM   
 24 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                37.22      36.70 &SUM   
 25 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                36.68      36.77 &SUM   
 26 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA                37.15      36.88 &SUM   
 27 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                36.30      36.96 &SUM   
 28 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                37.83      36.98 &SUM   
 29 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA                37.64      37.06 &SUM   
 30 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                37.46      37.23 &SUM   
 31 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                38.02      37.27 &SUM   
 32 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA                37.97      37.28 &SUM   
 33 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                37.38      37.31 &SUM   
 34 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                38.12      37.39 &SUM   
 35 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                37.85      37.46 &SUM   
 36 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                37.47      37.51 &SUM   
 37 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                37.71      37.55 &SUM   
 38 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                37.17      37.80 &SUM   
 39 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                37.44      37.92 &SUM   
 40 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                37.94      38.38        
 41 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA                37.45      38.52        
 42 Bui, Cody T               11 UN-04-CA               38.02      38.56        
 43 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                38.08      38.60        
 44 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                37.85      38.80        
 45 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                37.71      39.18        
 46 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                38.14      39.62        
 -- Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 35.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:25.87    1:25.00        
                  40.99     1:25.00 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:18.16    1:18.22 &SUM   
                  37.60     1:18.22 (40.62)                                        
  2 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:24.97        
                  40.62     1:24.97 (44.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:06.25    1:04.86 &SUM   
                  31.62     1:04.86 (33.24)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:05.97 &SUM   
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.94    1:09.92 &SUM   
                  33.24     1:09.92 (36.68)                                        
  4 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:11.00    1:10.85 &SUM   
                  34.22     1:10.85 (36.63)                                        
  5 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:11.30 &SUM   
                  34.42     1:11.30 (36.88)                                        
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:11.97    1:11.48 &SUM   
                  34.59     1:11.48 (36.89)                                        
  7 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:13.01    1:12.48 &SUM   
                  35.46     1:12.48 (37.02)                                        
  8 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              1:13.19    1:12.58 &SUM   
                  35.38     1:12.58 (37.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              1:13.40    1:11.69 &SUM   
                  34.54     1:11.69 (37.15)                                        
 10 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:13.47    1:11.98 &SUM   
                  34.81     1:11.98 (37.17)                                        
 11 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              1:14.34    1:13.61 &SUM   
                  35.55     1:13.61 (38.06)                                        
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              1:14.81    1:14.04 &SUM   
                  35.79     1:14.04 (38.25)                                        
 13 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA              1:15.21    1:14.26 &SUM   
                  35.55     1:14.26 (38.71)                                        
 14 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:15.59    1:15.06 &SUM   
                  36.36     1:15.06 (38.70)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:15.54    1:15.87 &SUM   
                  36.44     1:15.87 (39.43)                                        
 16 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:15.26    1:16.36 &SUM   
                  36.15     1:16.36 (40.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:08.55    1:06.25 q&SUM  
                  32.30     1:06.25 (33.95)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.65    1:07.19 q&SUM  
                  31.95     1:07.19 (35.24)                                        
  3 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.60    1:10.94 q&SUM  
                  33.92     1:10.94 (37.02)                                        
  4 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.24    1:11.00 q&SUM  
                  34.29     1:11.00 (36.71)                                        
  5 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:14.04    1:11.32 q&SUM  
                  34.26     1:11.32 (37.06)                                        
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:12.93    1:11.97 q&SUM  
                  34.91     1:11.97 (37.06)                                        
  7 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:14.01    1:13.01 q&SUM  
                  35.54     1:13.01 (37.47)                                        
  8 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              1:13.69    1:13.19 q&SUM  
                  35.26     1:13.19 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              1:15.03    1:13.40 q&SUM  
                  34.76     1:13.40 (38.64)                                        
 10 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:14.75    1:13.47 q&SUM  
                  35.67     1:13.47 (37.80)                                        
 11 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              1:15.05    1:14.34 q&SUM  
                  35.90     1:14.34 (38.44)                                        
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              1:15.22    1:14.81 q&SUM  
                  36.51     1:14.81 (38.30)                                        
 13 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA              1:16.14    1:15.21 q&SUM  
                  36.30     1:15.21 (38.91)                                        
 14 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:14.49    1:15.26 q&SUM  
                  35.90     1:15.26 (39.36)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:17.97    1:15.54 q&SUM  
                  36.69     1:15.54 (38.85)                                        
 16 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:17.45    1:15.59 q&SUM  
                  36.07     1:15.59 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:18.40    1:16.06 &SUM   
                  36.42     1:16.06 (39.64)                                        
 18 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:17.04    1:16.42 &SUM   
                  36.39     1:16.42 (40.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA              1:17.12    1:16.45 &SUM   
                  36.98     1:16.45 (39.47)                                        
 20 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.85    1:17.48 &SUM   
                  37.66     1:17.48 (39.82)                                        
 21 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:19.16    1:17.52 &SUM   
                  38.09     1:17.52 (39.43)                                        
 22 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:17.54 &SUM   
                  38.18     1:17.54 (39.36)                                        
 23 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:19.72    1:17.68 &SUM   
                  37.56     1:17.68 (40.12)                                        
 24 Kong, Larry K             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.03    1:17.92 &SUM   
                  37.24     1:17.92 (40.68)                                        
 25 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:20.20    1:18.16 &SUM   
                  37.61     1:18.16 (40.55)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:21.86    1:18.23 &SUM   
                  37.49     1:18.23 (40.74)                                        
 27 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:20.77    1:18.37 &SUM   
                  38.10     1:18.37 (40.27)                                        
 28 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              1:21.17    1:18.38 &SUM   
                  37.92     1:18.38 (40.46)                                        
 29 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:21.80    1:18.51 &SUM   
                  37.80     1:18.51 (40.71)                                        
 30 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.77    1:18.53 &SUM   
                  37.81     1:18.53 (40.72)                                        
 31 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              1:20.47    1:18.63 &SUM   
                  37.79     1:18.63 (40.84)                                        
 32 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              1:18.32    1:18.69 &SUM   
                  38.12     1:18.69 (40.57)                                        
 33 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.86    1:18.73 &SUM   
                  38.25     1:18.73 (40.48)                                        
 34 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.48    1:18.75 &SUM   
                  38.16     1:18.75 (40.59)                                        
 35 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.76    1:18.88 &SUM   
                  38.36     1:18.88 (40.52)                                        
 36 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:19.63    1:19.41 &SUM   
                  38.84     1:19.41 (40.57)                                        
 37 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               1:22.46    1:19.48 &SUM   
                  38.36     1:19.48 (41.12)                                        
 38 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.34    1:19.57 &SUM   
                  38.38     1:19.57 (41.19)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:20.50    1:19.79 &SUM   
                  39.05     1:19.79 (40.74)                                        
 40 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:21.53    1:20.00 &SUM   
                  39.05     1:20.00 (40.95)                                        
 41 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:22.22    1:20.82 &SUM   
                  39.53     1:20.82 (41.29)                                        
 42 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              1:21.07    1:20.90 &SUM   
                  39.48     1:20.90 (41.42)                                        
 43 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:21.05    1:20.96 &SUM   
                  39.49     1:20.96 (41.47)                                        
 44 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:22.41    1:21.06 &SUM   
                  38.99     1:21.06 (42.07)                                        
 45 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:22.01    1:21.47 &SUM   
                  40.48     1:21.47 (40.99)                                        
 46 Yang, Yul Y               11 NOVA-CA              1:20.99    1:21.48 &SUM   
                  39.19     1:21.48 (42.29)                                        
 47 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:22.10    1:21.51 &SUM   
                  39.66     1:21.51 (41.85)                                        
 48 Bui, Cody T               11 UN-04-CA             1:21.17    1:21.77 &SUM   
                  39.84     1:21.77 (41.93)                                        
 49 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.70    1:21.94 &SUM   
                  39.27     1:21.94 (42.67)                                        
 50 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:21.04    1:22.56        
                  40.79     1:22.56 (41.77)                                        
 51 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:19.92    1:22.89        
                  40.02     1:22.89 (42.87)                                        
 52 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:20.98    1:23.37        
                  40.50     1:23.37 (42.87)                                        
 53 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:22.70    1:23.78        
                  40.72     1:23.78 (43.06)                                        
 54 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA              1:22.01    1:23.83        
                  40.98     1:23.83 (42.85)                                        
 55 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:21.27    1:24.20        
                  40.31     1:24.20 (43.89)                                        
 56 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:20.17    1:24.36        
                  40.68     1:24.36 (43.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA                33.06      32.98 &SUM   
  2 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                35.54      35.19 &SUM   
  3 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                 36.60      35.38 &SUM   
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                35.42      35.85 &SUM   
  5 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA                36.45      36.61 &SUM   
  6 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 36.91      37.04 &SUM   
  7 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                37.48      37.12 &SUM   
  8 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA               37.78      37.42 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 37.89      37.49 &SUM   
 10 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                38.35      37.69 &SUM   
 11 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                38.01      38.46 &SUM   
 12 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                38.35      38.53 &SUM   
 13 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                38.27      38.59 &SUM   
 14 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                37.93      38.61 &SUM   
 15 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA                38.76      39.04 &SUM   
 16 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                 38.53      39.08 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 42.24      41.39 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 48.37      48.13        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA                34.85      33.06 q&SUM  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                36.34      35.42 q&SUM  
  3 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                35.37      35.54 q&SUM  
  4 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA                36.21      36.45 q&SUM  
  5 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                 35.03      36.60 q&SUM  
  6 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 37.19      36.91 q&SUM  
  7 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                37.68      37.48 q&SUM  
  8 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA               36.91      37.78 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 37.27      37.89 q&SUM  
 10 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                39.58      37.93 q&SUM  
 11 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                39.90      38.01 q&SUM  
 12 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                39.96      38.27 q&SUM  
 13 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                38.20      38.35 q&SUM  
 13 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                38.70      38.35 q&SUM  
 15 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                 40.05      38.53 q&SUM  
 16 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA                39.67      38.76 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                40.50      38.79 &SUM   
 18 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                40.82      39.67 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA                40.79      39.71 &SUM   
 20 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                38.85      39.77 &SUM   
 21 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                39.94      40.03 &SUM   
 22 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA                39.91      40.24 &SUM   
 23 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                41.39      40.32 &SUM   
 24 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                41.14      40.47 &SUM   
 25 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                40.96      40.92 &SUM   
 26 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                41.07      40.97 &SUM   
 27 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                41.42      41.09 &SUM   
 28 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 42.24      41.16 &SUM   
 29 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                42.00      41.20 &SUM   
 30 Kong, Larry K             12 NOVA-CA                42.52      41.25 &SUM   
 31 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                41.79      41.38 &SUM   
 32 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                 42.19      41.41 &SUM   
 33 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                40.66      41.51 &SUM   
 34 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                41.64      41.65 &SUM   
 35 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                 42.40      42.83 &SUM   
 36 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                42.25      43.59        
 -- Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                38.59     X38.27 &SUM   
 -- Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                41.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA              1:12.95    1:11.61 &SUM   
  2 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:17.76    1:16.22 &SUM   
                  36.19     1:16.22 (40.03)                                        
  3 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.37    1:16.48 &SUM   
                  36.20     1:16.48 (40.28)                                        
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:16.43    1:16.72 &SUM   
                  35.67     1:16.72 (41.05)                                        
  5 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:19.62    1:17.96 &SUM   
                  37.38     1:17.96 (40.58)                                        
  6 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:17.81    1:18.02 &SUM   
                  36.96     1:18.02 (41.06)                                        
  7 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.99    1:19.76 &SUM   
                  38.44     1:19.76 (41.32)                                        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:20.70    1:20.51 &SUM   
                  38.24     1:20.51 (42.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:21.87    1:20.61 &SUM   
                  37.81     1:20.61 (42.80)                                        
 10 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:21.47    1:20.77 &SUM   
                  38.37     1:20.77 (42.40)                                        
 11 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             1:23.21    1:21.29 &SUM   
                  37.41     1:21.29 (43.88)                                        
 12 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:23.20    1:22.08 &SUM   
                  38.92     1:22.08 (43.16)                                        
 13 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:23.60    1:22.76 &SUM   
                  39.00     1:22.76 (43.76)                                        
 14 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:24.65    1:23.80 &SUM   
                  39.98     1:23.80 (43.82)                                        
 15 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:26.24    1:25.80 &SUM   
                  39.93     1:25.80 (45.87)                                        
 -- King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.30         DQ        
                  38.96          DQ (43.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:31.88    1:31.03 &SUM   
                  43.21     1:31.03 (47.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:36.96    1:37.69        
                  46.17     1:37.69 (51.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA              1:17.52    1:12.95 q&SUM  
                  33.62     1:12.95 (39.33)                                        
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:20.47    1:16.43 q&SUM  
                  35.74     1:16.43 (40.69)                                        
  3 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:15.40    1:17.76 q&SUM  
                  36.56     1:17.76 (41.20)                                        
  4 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:17.81 q&SUM  
                  37.29     1:17.81 (40.52)                                        
  5 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.93    1:18.37 q&SUM  
                  36.85     1:18.37 (41.52)                                        
  6 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:20.92    1:19.62 q&SUM  
                  37.42     1:19.62 (42.20)                                        
  7 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:23.20    1:20.70 q&SUM  
                  37.93     1:20.70 (42.77)                                        
  8 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.06    1:20.99 q&SUM  
                  38.22     1:20.99 (42.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:25.09    1:21.47 q&SUM  
                  38.93     1:21.47 (42.54)                                        
 10 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:23.15    1:21.87 q&SUM  
                  38.04     1:21.87 (43.83)                                        
 11 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:25.69    1:23.20 q&SUM  
                  39.31     1:23.20 (43.89)                                        
 12 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             1:21.06    1:23.21 q&SUM  
                  38.24     1:23.21 (44.97)                                        
 13 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              1:24.70    1:23.30 q&SUM  
                  39.19     1:23.30 (44.11)                                        
 14 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:24.31    1:23.60 q&SUM  
                  39.01     1:23.60 (44.59)                                        
 15 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:23.60    1:24.65 q&SUM  
                  40.44     1:24.65 (44.21)                                        
 16 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:28.31    1:26.24 q&SUM  
                  40.77     1:26.24 (45.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              1:25.15    1:26.56 &SUM   
                  40.61     1:26.56 (45.95)                                        
 18 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:30.47    1:27.37 &SUM   
                  40.59     1:27.37 (46.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              1:28.47    1:27.61 &SUM   
                  40.12     1:27.61 (47.49)                                        
 20 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:30.57    1:27.93 &SUM   
                  40.77     1:27.93 (47.16)                                        
 21 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:31.13    1:28.33 &SUM   
                  41.30     1:28.33 (47.03)                                        
 22 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:28.78    1:28.34 &SUM   
                  41.24     1:28.34 (47.10)                                        
 23 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA              1:28.43    1:28.35 &SUM   
                  41.32     1:28.35 (47.03)                                        
 24 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              1:29.06    1:28.96 &SUM   
                  42.11     1:28.96 (46.85)                                        
 25 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:31.33    1:29.60 &SUM   
                  43.56     1:29.60 (46.04)                                        
 26 Kong, Larry K             12 NOVA-CA              1:32.60    1:29.98 &SUM   
                  42.77     1:29.98 (47.21)                                        
 27 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               1:32.39    1:30.06 &SUM   
                  43.78     1:30.06 (46.28)                                        
 28 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:29.39    1:30.58 &SUM   
                  43.67     1:30.58 (46.91)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:32.56    1:31.17 &SUM   
                  43.83     1:31.17 (47.34)                                        
 30 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:30.36    1:31.33 &SUM   
                  42.37     1:31.33 (48.96)                                        
 31 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              1:31.82    1:31.44 &SUM   
                  44.42     1:31.44 (47.02)                                        
 31 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:31.68    1:31.44 &SUM   
                  42.64     1:31.44 (48.80)                                        
 33 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA              1:31.63    1:31.51 &SUM   
                  44.61     1:31.51 (46.90)                                        
 34 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:31.12    1:31.68 &SUM   
                  43.27     1:31.68 (48.41)                                        
 35 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:31.88    1:32.21 &SUM   
                  44.03     1:32.21 (48.18)                                        
 36 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:29.05    1:32.56 &SUM   
                  43.90     1:32.56 (48.66)                                        
 37 Bui, Cody T               11 UN-04-CA             1:32.52    1:32.61 &SUM   
                  43.72     1:32.61 (48.89)                                        
 38 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA              1:30.59    1:33.06        
                  43.63     1:33.06 (49.43)                                        
 39 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA               1:30.03    1:34.50        
                  44.17     1:34.50 (50.33)                                        
 40 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:30.87    1:35.73        
                  44.72     1:35.73 (51.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 44.71      39.04        
  2 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 46.20      42.81        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                29.96      28.94 &SUM   
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA                29.46      28.94 &SUM   
  3 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                29.64      29.05 &SUM   
  4 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA               30.32      30.00 &SUM   
  5 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                30.66      30.06 &SUM   
  6 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                30.46      30.12 &SUM   
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                31.23      30.39 &SUM   
  8 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA                31.58      31.33 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                32.35      31.57 &SUM   
 10 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                31.87      31.66 &SUM   
 11 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                32.82      32.15 &SUM   
 12 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 32.44      32.19 &SUM   
 13 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                32.52      32.30 &SUM   
 14 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                32.31      32.33 &SUM   
 15 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 32.48      32.46 &SUM   
 16 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 32.37      32.84 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                36.58      36.67        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 32.56      32.24 &SUM   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA                31.77      29.46 q&SUM  
  2 Hitchens, Derek W         12 NOVA-CA                29.66      29.64 q&SUM  
  3 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                30.35      29.96 q&SUM  
  4 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA               29.92      30.32 q&SUM  
  5 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                31.73      30.46 q&SUM  
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                30.45      30.66 q&SUM  
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                31.68      31.23 q&SUM  
  8 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA                32.35      31.58 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                32.21      31.87 q&SUM  
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                34.81      32.31 q&SUM  
 11 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                33.03      32.35 q&SUM  
 12 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 33.67      32.37 q&SUM  
 13 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 32.85      32.44 q&SUM  
 14 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 33.26      32.48 q&SUM  
 15 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                32.94      32.52 q&SUM  
 16 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                32.95      32.82 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                33.66      33.33 &SUM   
 18 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA                33.26      33.40 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                34.69      33.41 &SUM   
 20 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                33.68      33.62 &SUM   
 21 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                35.07      33.65 &SUM   
 22 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                33.92      33.93 &SUM   
 23 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                34.79      33.99 &SUM   
 24 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA                34.89      34.25 &SUM   
 25 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA                33.53      34.35 &SUM   
 26 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA                34.75      34.48 &SUM   
 27 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                34.02      34.58 &SUM   
 28 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                34.38      34.63 &SUM   
 29 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                34.66      35.02 &SUM   
 30 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                35.08      35.36 &SUM   
 31 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                34.85      35.44 &SUM   
 32 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                35.37      35.60        
 33 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                34.24      35.65        
 34 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA                35.33      35.66        
 35 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 34.88      35.74        
 -- Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 32.56         DQ        
 -- Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                31.56         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             1:06.69    1:05.94 &SUM   
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)                                        
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:07.75    1:06.10 &SUM   
                  30.56     1:06.10 (35.54)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:07.93    1:07.17 &SUM   
                  31.83     1:07.17 (35.34)                                        
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:08.71    1:08.45 &SUM   
                  32.45     1:08.45 (36.00)                                        
  5 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:09.48    1:08.83 &SUM   
                  31.63     1:08.83 (37.20)                                        
  6 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              1:09.60    1:09.37 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:09.37 (36.35)                                        
  7 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:08.77    1:09.81 &SUM   
                  32.00     1:09.81 (37.81)                                        
  8 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:10.46    1:10.42 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:10.42 (38.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              1:11.65    1:10.28 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:10.28 (37.12)                                        
 10 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:10.52    1:10.93 &SUM   
                  33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)                                        
 11 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:10.67    1:11.01 &SUM   
                  33.07     1:11.01 (37.94)                                        
 12 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:12.70    1:11.54 &SUM   
                  33.31     1:11.54 (38.23)                                        
 13 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:12.49    1:12.00 &SUM   
                  33.98     1:12.00 (38.02)                                        
 14 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.19    1:13.00 &SUM   
                  33.46     1:13.00 (39.54)                                        
 15 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              1:12.15    1:13.06 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:13.06 (39.40)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:12.10    1:13.62 &SUM   
                  34.00     1:13.62 (39.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             1:06.12    1:06.69 q&SUM  
                  31.14     1:06.69 (35.55)                                        
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:08.72    1:07.75 q&SUM  
                  32.16     1:07.75 (35.59)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:08.10    1:07.93 q&SUM  
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)                                        
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:10.28    1:08.71 q&SUM  
                  32.80     1:08.71 (35.91)                                        
  5 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:14.13    1:08.77 q&SUM  
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)                                        
  6 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:13.95    1:09.48 q&SUM  
                  32.14     1:09.48 (37.34)                                        
  7 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              1:10.31    1:09.60 q&SUM  
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
  8 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:11.93    1:10.46 q&SUM  
                  33.22     1:10.46 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:13.95    1:10.52 q&SUM  
                  33.25     1:10.52 (37.27)                                        
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:14.22    1:10.67 q&SUM  
                  32.80     1:10.67 (37.87)                                        
 11 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              1:12.15    1:11.65 q&SUM  
                  33.60     1:11.65 (38.05)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:12.59    1:12.10 q&SUM  
                  33.57     1:12.10 (38.53)                                        
 13 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              1:15.01    1:12.15 q&SUM  
                  33.79     1:12.15 (38.36)                                        
 14 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.27    1:12.19 q&SUM  
                  33.14     1:12.19 (39.05)                                        
 15 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:14.58    1:12.49 q&SUM  
                  33.88     1:12.49 (38.61)                                        
 16 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:12.12    1:12.70 q&SUM  
                  33.67     1:12.70 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:15.55    1:13.02 &SUM   
                  33.28     1:13.02 (39.74)                                        
 18 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:18.13    1:13.06 &SUM   
                  34.21     1:13.06 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              1:16.10    1:13.94 &SUM   
                  33.82     1:13.94 (40.12)                                        
 20 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              1:15.40    1:15.30 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:15.30 (41.56)                                        
 21 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.12    1:15.46 &SUM   
                  35.53     1:15.46 (39.93)                                        
 22 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.90    1:15.72 &SUM   
                  36.26     1:15.72 (39.46)                                        
 23 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:18.29    1:15.86 &SUM   
                  35.94     1:15.86 (39.92)                                        
 24 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              1:17.64    1:16.16 &SUM   
                  35.93     1:16.16 (40.23)                                        
 25 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:18.60    1:17.08 &SUM   
                  34.46     1:17.08 (42.62)                                        
 26 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.75    1:17.80 &SUM   
                  34.86     1:17.80 (42.94)                                        
 27 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              1:18.92    1:18.39 &SUM   
                  36.84     1:18.39 (41.55)                                        
 28 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              1:18.19    1:19.19 &SUM   
                  36.33     1:19.19 (42.86)                                        
 29 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.53    1:19.76 &SUM   
                  37.16     1:19.76 (42.60)                                        
 30 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              1:20.44    1:20.55 &SUM   
                  37.09     1:20.55 (43.46)                                        
 31 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:19.74    1:20.76 &SUM   
                  37.86     1:20.76 (42.90)                                        
 32 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA               1:20.00    1:21.13        
                  38.27     1:21.13 (42.86)                                        
 33 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:20.15    1:21.31        
                  36.91     1:21.31 (44.40)                                        
 34 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:19.94    1:21.89        
                  37.96     1:21.89 (43.93)                                        
 -- Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.74         DQ        
                  36.34          DQ (42.06)                                        
 -- Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              1:19.98         DQ        
                  35.19          DQ (42.07)                                        
 -- Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              1:14.00         DQ        
                  31.78          DQ (38.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:22.60    2:17.91 &SUM   
                  30.70     1:05.95 (35.25)     1:46.27 (40.32)     2:17.91 (31.64)
  2 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA              2:28.83    2:27.31 &SUM   
                  31.04     1:10.93 (39.89)     1:53.03 (42.10)     2:27.31 (34.28)
  3 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:29.46    2:27.69 &SUM   
                  31.52     1:09.30 (37.78)     1:53.99 (44.69)     2:27.69 (33.70)
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:29.64    2:28.61 &SUM   
                  32.17     1:10.69 (38.52)     1:56.14 (45.45)     2:28.61 (32.47)
  5 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             2:31.68    2:30.24 &SUM   
                  30.12     1:11.75 (41.63)     1:55.68 (43.93)     2:30.24 (34.56)
  6 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:31.72    2:31.16 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:11.85 (38.75)     1:56.99 (45.14)     2:31.16 (34.17)
  7 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              2:31.97    2:31.89 &SUM   
                  33.83     1:13.00 (39.17)     1:57.82 (44.82)     2:31.89 (34.07)
  8 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               2:31.76    2:33.51 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:14.43 (40.70)     1:58.77 (44.34)     2:33.51 (34.74)
B - Final
  9 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              2:32.93    2:30.81 &SUM   
                  31.72     1:10.65 (38.93)     1:58.32 (47.67)     2:30.81 (32.49)
 10 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              2:34.21    2:32.30 &SUM   
                  32.27     1:12.32 (40.05)     1:56.51 (44.19)     2:32.30 (35.79)
 11 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              2:36.95    2:32.99 &SUM   
                  33.33     1:16.93 (43.60)     1:57.82 (40.89)     2:32.99 (35.17)
 12 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               2:35.09    2:33.36 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:14.02 (41.53)     1:58.80 (44.78)     2:33.36 (34.56)
 13 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              2:38.06    2:35.07 &SUM   
                  33.09     1:14.24 (41.15)     1:57.97 (43.73)     2:35.07 (37.10)
 14 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              2:34.86    2:35.44 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:13.72 (40.70)     1:59.37 (45.65)     2:35.44 (36.07)
 15 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              2:38.89    2:38.17 &SUM   
                  32.95     1:12.43 (39.48)     2:00.06 (47.63)     2:38.17 (38.11)
 16 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              2:36.95    2:39.16 &SUM   
                  34.31     1:16.86 (42.55)     2:02.69 (45.83)     2:39.16 (36.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:27.00    2:22.60 q&SUM  
                  31.56     1:08.65 (37.09)     1:50.15 (41.50)     2:22.60 (32.45)
  2 Fulham, Jack E            12 SAND-CA              2:39.46    2:28.83 q&SUM  
                  32.65     1:13.68 (41.03)     1:54.62 (40.94)     2:28.83 (34.21)
  3 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:30.97    2:29.46 q&SUM  
                  32.39     1:11.21 (38.82)     1:55.22 (44.01)     2:29.46 (34.24)
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:31.93    2:29.64 q&SUM  
                  31.82     1:11.45 (39.63)     1:56.63 (45.18)     2:29.64 (33.01)
  5 Yoo, Ryley J              12 UN-05-CA             2:33.11    2:31.68 q&SUM  
                  30.50     1:12.55 (42.05)     1:57.63 (45.08)     2:31.68 (34.05)
  6 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:36.46    2:31.72 q&SUM  
                  33.65     1:13.53 (39.88)     1:57.77 (44.24)     2:31.72 (33.95)
  7 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               2:44.57    2:31.76 q&SUM  
                  33.90     1:15.35 (41.45)     1:57.65 (42.30)     2:31.76 (34.11)
  8 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              2:34.55    2:31.97 q&SUM  
                  33.12     1:13.35 (40.23)     1:56.81 (43.46)     2:31.97 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              2:34.86    2:32.93 q&SUM  
                  32.40     1:12.54 (40.14)     1:59.12 (46.58)     2:32.93 (33.81)
 10 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              2:37.67    2:34.21 q&SUM  
                  31.86     1:12.82 (40.96)     1:57.55 (44.73)     2:34.21 (36.66)
 11 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              2:38.54    2:34.86 q&SUM  
                  32.48     1:13.26 (40.78)     1:58.51 (45.25)     2:34.86 (36.35)
 12 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               2:35.94    2:35.09 q&SUM  
                  32.80     1:15.69 (42.89)     1:59.53 (43.84)     2:35.09 (35.56)
 13 Brehm, Luke A             12 NOVA-CA              2:37.21    2:36.95 q&SUM  
                  33.63     1:18.46 (44.83)     2:00.48 (42.02)     2:36.95 (36.47)
 13 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              2:38.05    2:36.95 q&SUM  
                  33.45     1:16.42 (42.97)     2:01.08 (44.66)     2:36.95 (35.87)
 15 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              2:51.97    2:38.06 q&SUM  
                  33.35     1:16.03 (42.68)     2:00.27 (44.24)     2:38.06 (37.79)
 16 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              2:38.98    2:38.89 q&SUM  
                  33.26     1:14.33 (41.07)     2:01.55 (47.22)     2:38.89 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:41.32    2:39.12 &SUM   
                  33.34     1:16.61 (43.27)     2:05.26 (48.65)     2:39.12 (33.86)
 18 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              2:41.82    2:39.21 &SUM   
                  34.40     1:13.87 (39.47)     2:02.88 (49.01)     2:39.21 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:38.76    2:39.39 &SUM   
                  37.15     1:17.67 (40.52)     2:04.87 (47.20)     2:39.39 (34.52)
 20 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              2:43.03    2:41.41 &SUM   
                  34.58     1:17.35 (42.77)     2:03.46 (46.11)     2:41.41 (37.95)
 21 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              2:44.28    2:41.44 &SUM   
                  35.11     1:17.67 (42.56)     2:05.08 (47.41)     2:41.44 (36.36)
 22 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              2:41.17    2:41.70 &SUM   
                  34.78     1:16.96 (42.18)     2:06.48 (49.52)     2:41.70 (35.22)
 23 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA              2:44.36    2:42.35 &SUM   
                  36.04     1:16.51 (40.47)     2:05.15 (48.64)     2:42.35 (37.20)
 24 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              2:43.28    2:42.42 &SUM   
                  36.88     1:19.20 (42.32)     2:04.08 (44.88)     2:42.42 (38.34)
 25 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              2:47.45    2:42.94 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:16.01 (42.10)     2:06.03 (50.02)     2:42.94 (36.91)
 26 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              2:42.87    2:43.05 &SUM   
                  33.05     1:14.89 (41.84)     2:06.06 (51.17)     2:43.05 (36.99)
 27 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA              2:42.83    2:43.35 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:18.84 (42.98)     2:06.92 (48.08)     2:43.35 (36.43)
 28 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:45.62    2:43.50 &SUM   
                  34.74     1:16.33 (41.59)     2:05.39 (49.06)     2:43.50 (38.11)
 29 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:45.96    2:45.73 &SUM   
                  36.54     1:21.57 (45.03)     2:09.80 (48.23)     2:45.73 (35.93)
 30 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               2:49.54    2:45.84 &SUM   
                  39.13     1:21.70 (42.57)     2:09.70 (48.00)     2:45.84 (36.14)
 31 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              2:41.76    2:46.72 &SUM   
                  36.43     1:18.54 (42.11)     2:10.52 (51.98)     2:46.72 (36.20)
 32 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:47.63    2:47.15 &SUM   
                  36.15     1:18.83 (42.68)     2:09.34 (50.51)     2:47.15 (37.81)
 33 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              2:46.05    2:47.38 &SUM   
                  36.88     1:20.24 (43.36)   2:47.38 (1:27.14)                    
 34 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              2:49.58    2:47.44 &SUM   
                  35.25     1:20.59 (45.34)     2:10.10 (49.51)     2:47.44 (37.34)
 35 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              2:48.19    2:48.65 &SUM   
                  35.91     1:20.56 (44.65)     2:09.66 (49.10)     2:48.65 (38.99)
 36 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               2:49.45    2:49.27 &SUM   
                  36.81     1:21.09 (44.28)     2:09.70 (48.61)     2:49.27 (39.57)
 37 Kong, Larry K             12 NOVA-CA              2:49.63    2:50.07 &SUM   
                  38.44     1:20.59 (42.15)     2:11.30 (50.71)     2:50.07 (38.77)
 38 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              2:49.59    2:50.33 &SUM   
                  36.25     1:22.04 (45.79)     2:13.66 (51.62)     2:50.33 (36.67)
 39 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              2:50.70    2:50.80 &SUM   
                  37.02     1:20.12 (43.10)     2:11.58 (51.46)     2:50.80 (39.22)
 40 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              2:52.03    2:52.17 &SUM   
                  37.28     1:24.78 (47.50)     2:12.71 (47.93)     2:52.17 (39.46)
 41 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              2:47.79    2:53.22        
                  35.11     1:22.21 (47.10)   2:53.22 (1:31.01)                    
 42 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              2:51.56    2:53.45        
                  34.41     1:18.94 (44.53)     2:14.75 (55.81)     2:53.45 (38.70)
 43 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              2:51.87    2:55.01        
                  38.10     1:22.33 (44.23)     2:18.36 (56.03)     2:55.01 (36.65)
 -- Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:49.83         DQ        
                  38.38     1:23.65 (45.27)     2:16.28 (52.63)          DQ (35.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:15.30  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.63    1:51.23 &SUM   
                  27.80       56.44 (28.64)     1:24.53 (28.09)     1:51.23 (26.70)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:55.45    1:51.73 &SUM   
                  27.70       56.39 (28.69)     1:24.77 (28.38)     1:51.73 (26.96)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:00.01    1:56.86 &SUM   
                  29.13       58.62 (29.49)     1:28.17 (29.55)     1:56.86 (28.69)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:58.21    1:57.74 &SUM   
                  29.79     1:00.19 (30.40)     1:26.13 (25.94)     1:57.74 (31.61)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.48    1:58.45 &SUM   
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:29.61 (30.57)     1:58.45 (28.84)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:02.72    1:58.51 &SUM   
                  30.06     1:00.06 (30.00)     1:29.02 (28.96)     1:58.51 (29.49)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:02.72    1:58.80 &SUM   
                  29.57     1:04.29 (34.72)     1:29.98 (25.69)     1:58.80 (28.82)
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:04.95    1:59.79 &SUM   
                  30.23     1:00.28 (30.05)     1:32.01 (31.73)     1:59.79 (27.78)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:02.23    2:01.45 &SUM   
                  30.21     1:01.02 (30.81)     1:31.05 (30.03)     2:01.45 (30.40)
 10 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:04.46    2:02.48 &SUM   
                  29.99     1:01.94 (31.95)     1:33.84 (31.90)     2:02.48 (28.64)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:07.45    2:03.72 &SUM   
                  30.79     1:01.75 (30.96)     1:33.67 (31.92)     2:03.72 (30.05)
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:12.75    2:09.37 &SUM   
                  32.23     1:04.37 (32.14)     1:40.49 (36.12)     2:09.37 (28.88)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:10.72    2:12.06 &SUM   
                  32.91     1:07.35 (34.44)     1:40.37 (33.02)     2:12.06 (31.69)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:04.63    2:14.42 &SFT   
                  33.19     1:11.08 (37.89)     1:43.28 (32.20)     2:14.42 (31.14)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:49.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:56.80  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:05.76    4:03.32 &SUM   
                  29.57   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:30.85 (28.97)   2:03.88 (1:02.00)
        2:33.29 (29.41)   3:05.42 (1:01.54)     3:32.91 (27.49)     4:03.32 (57.90)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:11.38    4:06.06 &SUM   
                  29.70   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:30.54 (28.76)   2:03.31 (1:01.53)
        2:33.18 (29.87)   3:07.14 (1:03.83)     3:35.18 (28.04)     4:06.06 (58.92)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:15.81    4:13.26 &SUM   
                  29.78   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:32.04 (30.24)   2:06.21 (1:04.41)
        2:36.47 (30.26)   3:10.66 (1:04.45)     3:40.19 (29.53)   4:13.26 (1:02.60)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:23.53    4:20.26 &SUM   
                  31.74   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:36.83 (30.45)   2:11.12 (1:04.74)
        2:40.97 (29.85)   3:15.93 (1:04.81)     3:46.15 (30.22)   4:20.26 (1:04.33)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:18.49    4:21.75 &SUM   
                  31.59   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:37.53 (31.14)   2:11.95 (1:05.56)
        2:42.99 (31.04)   3:18.05 (1:06.10)     3:47.31 (29.26)   4:21.75 (1:03.70)
  6 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:37.95    4:25.77 &SUM   
                  31.63   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:38.01 (30.03)   2:10.91 (1:02.93)
        2:44.51 (33.60)   3:21.26 (1:10.35)     3:51.43 (30.17)   4:25.77 (1:04.51)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:32.03    4:26.83 &SUM   
                  29.53   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:35.33 (31.84)   2:10.88 (1:07.39)
        2:43.46 (32.58)   3:21.62 (1:10.74)     3:51.80 (30.18)   4:26.83 (1:05.21)
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:30.45    4:29.08 &SUM   
                  31.17   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:37.74 (31.12)   2:15.47 (1:08.85)
        2:48.03 (32.56)   3:23.96 (1:08.49)     3:54.71 (30.75)   4:29.08 (1:05.12)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:33.24    4:30.94 &SUM   
                  32.69   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:40.37 (32.35)   2:16.75 (1:08.73)
        2:49.65 (32.90)   3:25.87 (1:09.12)     3:56.30 (30.43)   4:30.94 (1:05.07)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:27.15    4:30.97 &SUM   
                  32.04   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:39.07 (32.00)   2:14.58 (1:07.51)
        2:46.22 (31.64)   3:23.00 (1:08.42)     3:55.28 (32.28)   4:30.97 (1:07.97)
 11 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:29.77    4:31.55 &SUM   
                  31.63   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:40.03 (33.22)   2:17.31 (1:10.50)
        2:50.32 (33.01)   3:29.24 (1:11.93)     3:59.16 (29.92)   4:31.55 (1:02.31)
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:51.24    4:54.19 &SFT   
                  35.06   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:48.53 (34.22)   2:25.89 (1:11.58)
        3:00.78 (34.89)   3:42.89 (1:17.00)     4:16.11 (33.22)   4:54.19 (1:11.30)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:38.10  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:07.33    2:02.30 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:03.34 (32.09)     1:34.29 (30.95)     2:02.30 (28.01)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:06.81    2:03.96 &SUM   
                  30.28     1:05.83 (35.55)     1:36.58 (30.75)     2:03.96 (27.38)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:12.79    2:10.47 &SUM   
                  33.85     1:09.78 (35.93)     1:41.48 (31.70)     2:10.47 (28.99)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:13.49    2:12.33 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:11.93 (38.20)     1:44.56 (32.63)     2:12.33 (27.77)
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:19.94    2:13.06 &SUM   
                  34.69     1:10.02 (35.33)     1:43.30 (33.28)     2:13.06 (29.76)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:15.10    2:13.61 &SUM   
                  34.33     1:11.83 (37.50)     1:44.80 (32.97)     2:13.61 (28.81)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:14.70    2:13.77 &SUM   
                  34.28     1:09.72 (35.44)     1:43.82 (34.10)     2:13.77 (29.95)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:17.60    2:14.32 &SUM   
                  33.01     1:14.57 (41.56)     1:44.21 (29.64)     2:14.32 (30.11)
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:17.14    2:16.41 &SUM   
                  35.48     1:13.37 (37.89)     1:46.62 (33.25)     2:16.41 (29.79)
 10 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:19.25    2:16.77 &SUM   
                  35.92     1:13.77 (37.85)     1:44.81 (31.04)     2:16.77 (31.96)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:22.11    2:18.48 &SUM   
                  35.33     1:16.59 (41.26)     1:48.48 (31.89)     2:18.48 (30.00)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:27.09    2:24.99 &SUM   
                  37.35     1:19.76 (42.41)     1:53.75 (33.99)     2:24.99 (31.24)
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:32.96    2:27.92 &SUM   
                  37.39     1:20.21 (42.82)     2:00.31 (40.10)     2:27.92 (27.61)
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:33.21    2:29.01 &SUM   
                  38.61     1:22.24 (43.63)     1:57.67 (35.43)     2:29.01 (31.34)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:30.91    2:30.29 &SUM   
                  37.49     1:22.44 (44.95)     1:56.20 (33.76)     2:30.29 (34.09)
 16 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:20.53    2:32.75 &SUM   
                  39.99     1:19.33 (39.34)     1:56.69 (37.36)     2:32.75 (36.06)
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:32.38    2:33.15 &SUM   
                  39.00     1:24.63 (45.63)     2:00.96 (36.33)     2:33.15 (32.19)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:46.90  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:37.57    4:29.66 &SUM   
                  32.01   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:40.25 (34.45)   2:19.01 (1:13.21)
        2:50.18 (31.17)   3:26.76 (1:07.75)     3:56.26 (29.50)   4:29.66 (1:02.90)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:35.90    4:37.08 &SUM   
                  34.79   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:48.86 (36.18)   2:29.95 (1:17.27)
        2:59.57 (29.62)   3:34.31 (1:04.36)     4:03.90 (29.59)   4:37.08 (1:02.77)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:48.63    4:47.65 &SUM   
                  37.28   1:28.99 (1:28.99)     1:54.11 (25.12)   2:35.11 (1:06.12)
        3:08.02 (32.91)   3:46.27 (1:11.16)     4:15.23 (28.96)   4:47.65 (1:01.38)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:51.26    4:51.03 &SUM   
                  35.61   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:51.66 (37.75)   2:34.67 (1:20.76)
        3:08.84 (34.17)   3:49.31 (1:14.64)     4:18.15 (28.84)   4:51.03 (1:01.72)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:56.40    4:51.58 &SUM   
                  35.98   1:16.00 (1:16.00)     1:53.74 (37.74)   2:36.52 (1:20.52)
        3:08.70 (32.18)   3:47.14 (1:10.62)     4:17.48 (30.34)   4:51.58 (1:04.44)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:59.11    4:55.93 &SUM   
                  38.96   1:19.89 (1:19.89)     1:56.15 (36.26)   2:37.43 (1:17.54)
        3:09.48 (32.05)   3:46.20 (1:08.77)     4:19.24 (33.04)   4:55.93 (1:09.73)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:57.39    4:56.52 &SUM   
                  37.16   1:17.10 (1:17.10)     1:55.30 (38.20)   2:39.87 (1:22.77)
        3:13.28 (33.41)   3:53.23 (1:13.36)     4:22.53 (29.30)   4:56.52 (1:03.29)
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:15.03    5:00.00 &SUM   
                  37.73   1:17.35 (1:17.35)     1:54.08 (36.73)   2:36.71 (1:19.36)
        3:11.30 (34.59)   3:53.34 (1:16.63)     4:25.07 (31.73)   5:00.00 (1:06.66)
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:04.50    5:00.15 &SUM   
                  37.40   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     1:55.79 (38.24)   2:38.93 (1:21.38)
        3:12.59 (33.66)   3:48.13 (1:09.20)     4:22.21 (34.08)   5:00.15 (1:12.02)
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:03.16    5:02.28 &SUM   
                  35.48   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:56.06 (43.38)   2:44.09 (1:31.41)
        3:17.33 (33.24)   3:54.21 (1:10.12)     4:26.43 (32.22)   5:02.28 (1:08.07)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:06.63    5:03.13 &SUM   
                  38.06   1:18.07 (1:18.07)     1:56.95 (38.88)   2:42.35 (1:24.28)
        3:15.01 (32.66)   3:53.40 (1:11.05)     4:26.39 (32.99)   5:03.13 (1:09.73)
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:35.21    5:30.85 &SUM   
                  41.14   1:22.89 (1:22.89)     2:08.93 (46.04)   3:00.08 (1:37.19)
        3:37.50 (37.42)   4:21.72 (1:21.64)     4:54.20 (32.48)   5:30.85 (1:09.13)
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            5:34.24    5:42.32 &SFT   
                  40.54   1:24.04 (1:24.04)     2:10.84 (46.80)   3:04.15 (1:40.11)
        3:42.48 (38.33)   4:29.33 (1:25.18)     5:03.52 (34.19)   5:42.32 (1:12.99)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:35.34         DQ        
                  41.35   1:23.91 (1:23.91)     2:10.35 (46.44)   3:00.66 (1:36.75)
        3:35.58 (34.92)   4:17.27 (1:16.61)     4:51.94 (34.67)        DQ (1:11.94)
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:32.85         DQ        
                  43.00   1:29.14 (1:29.14)     2:10.79 (41.65)   2:59.50 (1:30.36)
        3:36.27 (36.77)                             4:54.74 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                24.95      24.73 &SUM   
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 24.89      24.94 &SUM   
  3 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA                25.58      25.46 &SUM   
  4 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA                 26.27      25.88 &SUM   
  5 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA                26.19      25.99 &SUM   
  6 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                26.09      26.00 &SUM   
  7 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA                26.45      26.17 &SUM   
  8 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                26.27      26.21 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                26.55      26.05 &SUM   
 10 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA                26.57      26.19 &SUM   
 11 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                26.45      26.20 &SUM   
 12 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                26.64      26.46 &SUM   
 13 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA                26.66      26.61 &SUM   
 14 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                26.95      26.66 &SUM   
 15 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                26.91      26.86 &SUM   
 16 Nathan, Tommy R           13 CITI-CA                27.07      27.15 &SUM   
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          28.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA                   NT      26.35 &SUM   
  2 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                   NT      26.51 &SUM   
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          28.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                 30.28      28.48 &SUM   
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          28.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                 29.62      28.91        
  2 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                29.98      29.14        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 25.44      24.89 q&SUM  
  2 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                25.06      24.95 q&SUM  
  3 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA                25.57      25.58 q&SUM  
  4 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                26.26      26.09 q&SUM  
  5 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA                26.01      26.19 q&SUM  
  6 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                26.67      26.27 q&SUM  
  6 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA                 26.46      26.27 q&SUM  
  8 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA                26.65      26.45 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                26.71     J26.45 q&SUM  
 10 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                26.48      26.55 q&SUM  
 11 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA                26.21      26.57 q&SUM  
 12 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                27.58      26.64 q&SUM  
 13 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA                27.60      26.66 q&SUM  
 14 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                28.23      26.91 q&SUM  
 15 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                27.23      26.95 q&SUM  
 16 Nathan, Tommy R           13 CITI-CA                27.80      27.07 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                27.49      27.09 &SUM   
 18 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                27.67      27.24 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                27.23      27.26 &SUM   
 20 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                27.34      27.29 &SUM   
 21 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA                27.89      27.48 &SUM   
 22 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                27.75      27.54 &SUM   
 23 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA                27.77      27.61 &SUM   
 24 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                28.45      27.62 &SUM   
 25 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                28.46      27.67 &SUM   
 26 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA                28.13      27.75 &SUM   
 27 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                28.11      27.80 &SUM   
 28 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 28.43      27.90 &SUM   
 29 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                 28.08      27.92 &SUM   
 30 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 28.20      28.02 &SUM   
 31 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                28.18      28.03 &SUM   
 32 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                28.60      28.15 &SUM   
 33 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA                28.13      28.16 &SUM   
 34 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA                28.00      28.21 &SUM   
 35 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                28.31      28.29 &SUM   
 36 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA                27.39      28.39 &SUM   
 37 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA                28.36      28.42 &SUM   
 38 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 28.38      28.43 &SUM   
 39 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA                28.43      28.47 &SUM   
 40 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                28.54      28.55 &SUM   
 41 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                 28.30      28.62        
 42 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA                28.40      28.91        
 -- Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA                 26.84     X26.58 &SUM   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA                54.66      54.53 &SUM   
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)                                        
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 55.02      54.83 &SUM   
                  26.55       54.83 (28.28)                                        
  3 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA                55.83      55.36 &SUM   
                  26.96       55.36 (28.40)                                        
  4 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA                54.79      55.50 &SUM   
                  26.33       55.50 (29.17)                                        
  5 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA                56.88      55.94 &SUM   
                  27.02       55.94 (28.92)                                        
  6 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                56.74      56.23 &SUM   
                  26.88       56.23 (29.35)                                        
  7 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA                57.31      56.54 &SUM   
                  27.32       56.54 (29.22)                                        
  8 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                57.53      56.77 &SUM   
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                57.91      57.36 &SUM   
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)                                        
 10 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                57.90      57.56 &SUM   
                  27.43       57.56 (30.13)                                        
 11 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                58.69      57.81 &SUM   
                  27.51       57.81 (30.30)                                        
 12 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                57.67      57.82 &SUM   
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)                                        
 13 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                58.59      58.04 &SUM   
                  27.90       58.04 (30.14)                                        
 14 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                58.42      58.29 &SUM   
                  27.89       58.29 (30.40)                                        
 15 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA                58.29      58.49 &SUM   
                  27.72       58.49 (30.77)                                        
 16 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                58.69      58.57 &SUM   
                  28.62       58.57 (29.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:05.31    1:05.19        
                  30.53     1:05.19 (34.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA                56.50      54.66 q&SUM  
                  26.24       54.66 (28.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA                54.85      54.79 q&SUM  
                  26.24       54.79 (28.55)                                        
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 55.20      55.02 q&SUM  
                  26.79       55.02 (28.23)                                        
  4 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA                59.31      55.83 q&SUM  
                  26.60       55.83 (29.23)                                        
  5 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                56.53      56.74 q&SUM  
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)                                        
  6 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA                57.45      56.88 q&SUM  
                  27.70       56.88 (29.18)                                        
  7 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA                58.31      57.31 q&SUM  
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)                                        
  8 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                57.44      57.53 q&SUM  
                  27.90       57.53 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                58.94      57.67 q&SUM  
                  27.57       57.67 (30.10)                                        
 10 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                57.98      57.90 q&SUM  
                  27.09       57.90 (30.81)                                        
 11 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                58.95      57.91 q&SUM  
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)                                        
 12 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA                59.69      58.29 q&SUM  
                  27.53       58.29 (30.76)                                        
 13 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              1:01.03      58.42 q&SUM  
                  27.58       58.42 (30.84)                                        
 14 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:00.25      58.59 q&SUM  
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)                                        
 15 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              1:00.25      58.69 q&SUM  
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)                                        
 15 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                58.94      58.69 q&SUM  
                  28.08       58.69 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                58.19      58.77 &SUM   
                  27.92       58.77 (30.85)                                        
 18 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 58.44      58.78 &SUM   
                  28.26       58.78 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA                58.71      58.94 &SUM   
                  28.03       58.94 (30.91)                                        
 20 Nathan, Tommy R           13 CITI-CA              1:00.95      58.99 &SUM   
                  27.87       58.99 (31.12)                                        
 21 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:00.33      59.35 &SUM   
                  28.73       59.35 (30.62)                                        
 22 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              1:00.30      59.42 &SUM   
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)                                        
 23 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:00.34      59.74 &SUM   
                  28.62       59.74 (31.12)                                        
 24 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA                59.54      59.99 &SUM   
                  28.98       59.99 (31.01)                                        
 25 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:00.99    1:00.01 &SUM   
                  28.91     1:00.01 (31.10)                                        
 26 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA               59.99    1:00.03 &SUM   
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)                                        
 27 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:02.07    1:00.20 &SUM   
                  28.53     1:00.20 (31.67)                                        
 28 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               1:01.07    1:00.53 &SUM   
                  29.76     1:00.53 (30.77)                                        
 29 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              1:01.33    1:00.92 &SUM   
                  28.91     1:00.92 (32.01)                                        
 30 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:01.93    1:01.04 &SUM   
                  28.50     1:01.04 (32.54)                                        
 31 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:01.77    1:01.48 &SUM   
                  29.59     1:01.48 (31.89)                                        
 32 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:01.61    1:01.52 &SUM   
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)                                        
 33 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:01.90    1:01.58 &SUM   
                  29.45     1:01.58 (32.13)                                        
 34 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              1:01.92    1:02.89        
                  30.66     1:02.89 (32.23)                                        
 35 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.92    1:03.24        
                  30.69     1:03.24 (32.55)                                        
 36 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:01.92    1:03.34        
                  30.25     1:03.34 (33.09)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              1:01.97    1:04.20        
                  29.39     1:04.20 (34.81)                                        
 -- Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA                 58.21     X58.11 &SUM   
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               2:10.00    2:10.39 &SUM   
                  29.38     1:02.68 (33.30)     1:36.80 (34.12)     2:10.39 (33.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:22.69    2:20.81        
                  30.88     1:06.59 (35.71)     1:43.69 (37.10)     2:20.81 (37.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              2:00.13    1:56.14 &SUM   
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)     1:25.57 (28.78)     1:56.14 (30.57)
  2 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              1:58.41    1:56.92 &SUM   
                  26.81       56.24 (29.43)     1:26.84 (30.60)     1:56.92 (30.08)
  3 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              2:01.09    1:58.62 &SUM   
                  27.47       57.09 (29.62)     1:27.98 (30.89)     1:58.62 (30.64)
  4 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              1:58.64    1:58.68 &SUM   
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:27.17 (30.37)     1:58.68 (31.51)
  5 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:02.58    2:00.95 &SUM   
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:29.22 (30.90)     2:00.95 (31.73)
  6 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              2:02.71    2:01.96 &SUM   
                  28.35       59.11 (30.76)     1:30.68 (31.57)     2:01.96 (31.28)
  7 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              2:05.89    2:02.32 &SUM   
                  28.71       59.78 (31.07)     1:31.30 (31.52)     2:02.32 (31.02)
  8 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:04.43    2:04.21 &SUM   
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)     1:32.51 (32.71)     2:04.21 (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:06.00    2:02.70 &SUM   
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)     1:31.74 (31.65)     2:02.70 (30.96)
 10 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              2:06.63    2:05.01 &SUM   
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)     1:33.18 (32.27)     2:05.01 (31.83)
 11 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:06.86    2:05.10 &SUM   
                  29.04     1:00.82 (31.78)     1:33.19 (32.37)     2:05.10 (31.91)
 12 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.84    2:06.28 &SUM   
                  28.72     1:00.68 (31.96)     1:33.65 (32.97)     2:06.28 (32.63)
 13 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:06.39    2:06.35 &SUM   
                  28.94     1:01.61 (32.67)     1:33.33 (31.72)     2:06.35 (33.02)
 14 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:07.05    2:07.56 &SUM   
                  29.14     1:01.20 (32.06)     1:34.51 (33.31)     2:07.56 (33.05)
 15 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:07.90    2:10.08 &SUM   
                  29.22     1:01.52 (32.30)     1:35.72 (34.20)     2:10.08 (34.36)
 16 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               2:07.69    2:10.50 &SUM   
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)     1:36.63 (34.24)     2:10.50 (33.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              1:58.66    1:58.41 q&SUM  
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:27.45 (31.07)     1:58.41 (30.96)
  2 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              1:57.64    1:58.64 q&SUM  
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)     1:28.09 (30.56)     1:58.64 (30.55)
  3 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:55.96    2:00.13 q&SUM  
                  25.80       54.89 (29.09)     1:27.14 (32.25)     2:00.13 (32.99)
  4 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              2:00.61    2:01.09 q&SUM  
                  27.72       58.46 (30.74)     1:30.42 (31.96)     2:01.09 (30.67)
  5 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:02.56    2:02.58 q&SUM  
                  28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)     1:31.45 (31.39)     2:02.58 (31.13)
  6 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              2:01.07    2:02.71 q&SUM  
                  28.32       58.79 (30.47)     1:30.82 (32.03)     2:02.71 (31.89)
  7 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:05.02    2:04.43 q&SUM  
                  28.75     1:00.83 (32.08)     1:32.88 (32.05)     2:04.43 (31.55)
  8 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              2:05.80    2:05.89 q&SUM  
                  28.51     1:00.27 (31.76)     1:33.21 (32.94)     2:05.89 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.30    2:06.00 q&SUM  
                  28.34     1:00.23 (31.89)     1:33.95 (33.72)     2:06.00 (32.05)
 10 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:08.98    2:06.39 q&SUM  
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)     1:34.09 (32.06)     2:06.39 (32.30)
 11 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              2:10.44    2:06.63 q&SUM  
                  28.83     1:01.18 (32.35)     1:34.71 (33.53)     2:06.63 (31.92)
 12 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.91    2:06.84 q&SUM  
                  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)     1:34.69 (33.78)     2:06.84 (32.15)
 13 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:07.47    2:06.86 q&SUM  
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:33.62 (32.77)     2:06.86 (33.24)
 14 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:11.05    2:07.05 q&SUM  
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:33.90 (32.82)     2:07.05 (33.15)
 15 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               2:13.21    2:07.69 q&SUM  
                  30.22     1:02.84 (32.62)     1:35.90 (33.06)     2:07.69 (31.79)
 16 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:12.77    2:07.90 q&SUM  
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.28 (33.30)     2:07.90 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              2:09.90    2:07.94 &SUM   
                  28.84     1:01.25 (32.41)     1:35.18 (33.93)     2:07.94 (32.76)
 18 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:10.84    2:08.52 &SUM   
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:35.11 (33.87)     2:08.52 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:10.92    2:08.55 &SUM   
                  29.26     1:01.63 (32.37)     1:35.21 (33.58)     2:08.55 (33.34)
 20 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              2:12.21    2:08.85 &SUM   
                  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)     1:36.95 (33.60)     2:08.85 (31.90)
 21 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:08.66    2:09.03 &SUM   
                  30.76     1:02.74 (31.98)     1:36.43 (33.69)     2:09.03 (32.60)
 22 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:09.93    2:09.63 &SUM   
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)     1:35.86 (34.13)     2:09.63 (33.77)
 23 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              2:12.15    2:09.80 &SUM   
                  28.81     1:01.70 (32.89)     1:36.34 (34.64)     2:09.80 (33.46)
 24 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:08.97    2:10.38 &SUM   
                  30.29     1:03.60 (33.31)     1:36.89 (33.29)     2:10.38 (33.49)
 25 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:11.98    2:10.75 &SUM   
                  29.52     1:02.44 (32.92)     1:36.55 (34.11)     2:10.75 (34.20)
 26 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              2:15.63    2:10.81 &SUM   
                  28.82     1:03.74 (34.92)     1:39.16 (35.42)     2:10.81 (31.65)
 27 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:13.23    2:11.13 &SUM   
                  29.47     1:02.11 (32.64)     1:37.37 (35.26)     2:11.13 (33.76)
 28 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:13.74    2:11.28 &SUM   
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)     1:38.11 (34.66)     2:11.28 (33.17)
 29 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.51    2:11.32 &SUM   
                  30.00     1:04.01 (34.01)     1:38.76 (34.75)     2:11.32 (32.56)
 30 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.08    2:11.52 &SUM   
                  29.19     1:02.50 (33.31)     1:37.28 (34.78)     2:11.52 (34.24)
 31 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:16.09    2:11.59 &SUM   
                  30.19     1:04.13 (33.94)     1:38.56 (34.43)     2:11.59 (33.03)
 32 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              2:11.45    2:12.45 &SUM   
                  28.76     1:01.63 (32.87)     1:36.38 (34.75)     2:12.45 (36.07)
 33 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:13.83    2:12.70 &SUM   
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)     1:38.32 (34.43)     2:12.70 (34.38)
 34 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:13.70    2:12.84 &SUM   
                  30.71     1:04.46 (33.75)     1:39.16 (34.70)     2:12.84 (33.68)
 35 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             2:14.12    2:12.87 &SUM   
                  30.30     1:04.30 (34.00)     1:38.75 (34.45)     2:12.87 (34.12)
 36 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:14.65    2:12.93 &SUM   
                  31.16     1:05.24 (34.08)     1:39.38 (34.14)     2:12.93 (33.55)
 37 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.34    2:12.99 &SUM   
                  30.61     1:04.44 (33.83)     1:39.11 (34.67)     2:12.99 (33.88)
 38 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:13.55    2:13.42 &SUM   
                  29.57     1:03.19 (33.62)     1:38.11 (34.92)     2:13.42 (35.31)
 39 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:10.49    2:13.85 &SUM   
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:39.07 (34.40)     2:13.85 (34.78)
 40 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:14.74    2:15.14 &SUM   
                  31.20     1:05.49 (34.29)     1:40.26 (34.77)     2:15.14 (34.88)
 41 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:16.23    2:15.46 &SUM   
                  31.51     1:06.43 (34.92)     1:41.76 (35.33)     2:15.46 (33.70)
 42 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               2:15.47    2:15.93 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:06.16 (34.24)     1:41.56 (35.40)     2:15.93 (34.37)
 43 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               2:14.36    2:16.38 &SUM   
                  30.97     1:06.29 (35.32)     1:42.17 (35.88)     2:16.38 (34.21)
 44 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               2:16.95    2:17.14        
                  30.47     1:05.07 (34.60)     1:40.70 (35.63)     2:17.14 (36.44)
 45 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              2:13.09    2:17.64        
                  30.51     1:05.00 (34.49)     1:41.55 (36.55)     2:17.64 (36.09)
 46 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:16.83    2:17.90        
                  30.98     1:05.61 (34.63)     1:42.00 (36.39)     2:17.90 (35.90)
 47 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              2:12.44    2:19.02        
                  29.88     1:05.41 (35.53)     1:44.20 (38.79)     2:19.02 (34.82)
 48 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA              2:15.59    2:19.82        
                  31.04     1:07.01 (35.97)     1:43.83 (36.82)     2:19.82 (35.99)
 49 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              2:15.61    2:20.50        
                  31.39     1:07.98 (36.59)     1:45.13 (37.15)     2:20.50 (35.37)
 -- Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.30         DQ        
                  30.59     1:05.47 (34.88)     1:41.75 (36.28)          DQ (35.35)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              5:00.00    4:45.40 &SUM   
                  32.65     1:08.83 (36.18)     1:45.43 (36.60)     2:22.15 (36.72)
        2:57.75 (35.60)     3:34.34 (36.59)     4:10.48 (36.14)     4:45.40 (34.92)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               4:31.00    4:43.52 &SUM   
                  29.79     1:04.21 (34.42)     1:40.07 (35.86)     2:16.37 (36.30)
        2:53.44 (37.07)     3:30.78 (37.34)     4:07.73 (36.95)     4:43.52 (35.79)
  2 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              5:06.48    4:53.64 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:07.31 (35.75)     1:44.06 (36.75)     2:21.96 (37.90)
        2:59.61 (37.65)     3:38.37 (38.76)     4:16.51 (38.14)     4:53.64 (37.13)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              4:09.28    4:07.37 &SUM   
                  27.59       58.15 (30.56)     1:29.69 (31.54)     2:01.30 (31.61)
        2:32.83 (31.53)     3:04.28 (31.45)     3:35.99 (31.71)     4:07.37 (31.38)
  2 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              4:12.48    4:11.56 &SUM   
                  28.15       58.45 (30.30)     1:29.74 (31.29)     2:01.48 (31.74)
        2:33.46 (31.98)     3:05.96 (32.50)     3:38.99 (33.03)     4:11.56 (32.57)
  3 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              4:19.57    4:18.55 &SUM   
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)     1:32.04 (32.56)     2:04.87 (32.83)
        2:38.50 (33.63)     3:12.23 (33.73)     3:45.90 (33.67)     4:18.55 (32.65)
  4 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              4:24.08    4:22.71 &SUM   
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)     1:37.15 (33.99)     2:11.28 (34.13)
        2:44.41 (33.13)     3:17.82 (33.41)     3:50.55 (32.73)     4:22.71 (32.16)
  5 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              4:25.35    4:26.11 &SUM   
                  30.22     1:03.22 (33.00)     1:36.81 (33.59)     2:11.31 (34.50)
        2:45.35 (34.04)     3:19.88 (34.53)     3:53.32 (33.44)     4:26.11 (32.79)
  6 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              4:25.04    4:26.49 &SUM   
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)     1:37.69 (34.09)     2:12.05 (34.36)
        2:46.26 (34.21)     3:20.31 (34.05)     3:53.99 (33.68)     4:26.49 (32.50)
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:27.64    4:26.97 &SUM   
                  30.03     1:03.19 (33.16)     1:37.64 (34.45)     2:12.03 (34.39)
        2:46.85 (34.82)     3:21.28 (34.43)     3:55.15 (33.87)     4:26.97 (31.82)
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              4:28.34    4:36.77 &SUM   
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)     1:39.88 (34.81)     2:15.47 (35.59)
        2:51.23 (35.76)     3:27.11 (35.88)     4:02.37 (35.26)     4:36.77 (34.40)
B - Final
  9 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              4:30.25    4:20.82 &SUM   
                  28.88     1:00.65 (31.77)     1:33.71 (33.06)     2:07.30 (33.59)
        2:41.18 (33.88)     3:14.75 (33.57)     3:48.60 (33.85)     4:20.82 (32.22)
 10 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              4:30.27    4:28.69 &SUM   
                  29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)     1:36.36 (34.05)     2:10.58 (34.22)
        2:45.27 (34.69)     3:20.22 (34.95)     3:54.83 (34.61)     4:28.69 (33.86)
 11 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               4:30.80    4:29.25 &SUM   
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)     1:36.90 (33.95)     2:12.08 (35.18)
        2:47.38 (35.30)     3:22.11 (34.73)     3:56.94 (34.83)     4:29.25 (32.31)
 12 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              4:31.84    4:31.40 &SUM   
                  31.24     1:05.25 (34.01)     1:39.34 (34.09)     2:14.00 (34.66)
        2:48.77 (34.77)     3:24.15 (35.38)     3:58.77 (34.62)     4:31.40 (32.63)
 13 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              4:31.14    4:32.63 &SUM   
                  29.65     1:02.69 (33.04)     1:37.05 (34.36)     2:12.27 (35.22)
        2:47.49 (35.22)     3:23.02 (35.53)     3:58.13 (35.11)     4:32.63 (34.50)
 14 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              4:30.82    4:34.31 &SUM   
                  30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)     1:39.92 (34.29)     2:14.86 (34.94)
        2:49.94 (35.08)     3:25.12 (35.18)     4:00.02 (34.90)     4:34.31 (34.29)
 15 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              4:33.63    4:35.03 &SUM   
                  29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)     1:37.66 (34.68)     2:12.95 (35.29)
        2:48.64 (35.69)     3:24.03 (35.39)     3:59.86 (35.83)     4:35.03 (35.17)
 16 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              4:34.61    4:37.65 &SUM   
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)     1:39.69 (35.03)     2:15.32 (35.63)
        2:50.66 (35.34)     3:26.78 (36.12)     4:02.67 (35.89)     4:37.65 (34.98)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              4:10.89    4:09.28 q&SUM  
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:29.47 (31.21)     2:01.34 (31.87)
        2:33.32 (31.98)     3:05.50 (32.18)     3:37.74 (32.24)     4:09.28 (31.54)
  2 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              4:09.49    4:12.48 q&SUM  
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:31.37 (31.58)     2:03.68 (32.31)
        2:35.77 (32.09)     3:08.01 (32.24)     3:40.58 (32.57)     4:12.48 (31.90)
  3 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              4:23.46    4:19.57 q&SUM  
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)     1:34.79 (33.29)     2:07.99 (33.20)
        2:41.69 (33.70)     3:15.28 (33.59)     3:48.63 (33.35)     4:19.57 (30.94)
  4 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              4:29.56    4:24.08 q&SUM  
                  30.20     1:03.94 (33.74)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:12.63 (34.28)
        2:46.28 (33.65)     3:19.87 (33.59)     3:52.75 (32.88)     4:24.08 (31.33)
  5 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              4:34.11    4:25.04 q&SUM  
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)     1:37.24 (33.76)     2:11.38 (34.14)
        2:45.08 (33.70)     3:19.43 (34.35)     3:52.96 (33.53)     4:25.04 (32.08)
  6 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              4:31.93    4:25.35 q&SUM  
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)     1:37.54 (33.38)     2:11.74 (34.20)
        2:45.72 (33.98)     3:19.80 (34.08)     3:53.59 (33.79)     4:25.35 (31.76)
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:20.63    4:27.64 q&SUM  
                  29.90     1:02.75 (32.85)     1:37.24 (34.49)     2:12.20 (34.96)
        2:46.32 (34.12)     3:20.40 (34.08)     3:54.31 (33.91)     4:27.64 (33.33)
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              4:35.84    4:28.34 q&SUM  
                  30.73     1:04.34 (33.61)     1:38.43 (34.09)     2:13.68 (35.25)
        2:46.81 (33.13)     3:20.89 (34.08)     3:55.18 (34.29)     4:28.34 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              4:26.30    4:30.25 q&SUM  
                  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)     1:36.77 (34.06)     2:11.39 (34.62)
        2:45.87 (34.48)     3:20.95 (35.08)     3:56.01 (35.06)     4:30.25 (34.24)
 10 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              4:36.25    4:30.27 q&SUM  
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)     1:38.11 (34.18)     2:13.40 (35.29)
        2:47.86 (34.46)     3:22.65 (34.79)     3:56.56 (33.91)     4:30.27 (33.71)
 11 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               4:37.32    4:30.80 q&SUM  
                  31.03     1:05.13 (34.10)     1:39.87 (34.74)     2:14.65 (34.78)
        2:48.97 (34.32)     3:23.90 (34.93)     3:58.79 (34.89)     4:30.80 (32.01)
 12 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              4:33.39    4:30.82 q&SUM  
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)     1:38.53 (34.23)     2:13.27 (34.74)
        2:47.51 (34.24)     3:21.91 (34.40)     3:56.85 (34.94)     4:30.82 (33.97)
 13 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              4:29.92    4:31.14 q&SUM  
                  30.07     1:03.25 (33.18)     1:37.12 (33.87)     2:11.61 (34.49)
        2:46.61 (35.00)     3:21.31 (34.70)     3:56.55 (35.24)     4:31.14 (34.59)
 14 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              4:40.59    4:31.84 q&SUM  
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)     1:40.99 (34.91)     2:16.36 (35.37)
        2:50.87 (34.51)     3:25.28 (34.41)     3:59.94 (34.66)     4:31.84 (31.90)
 15 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              4:32.94    4:33.63 q&SUM  
                  30.40     1:04.42 (34.02)     1:39.22 (34.80)     2:14.08 (34.86)
        2:48.56 (34.48)     3:23.67 (35.11)     3:58.84 (35.17)     4:33.63 (34.79)
 16 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              4:51.56    4:34.61 q&SUM  
                  30.63     1:04.19 (33.56)     1:38.55 (34.36)     2:13.46 (34.91)
        2:49.32 (35.86)     3:25.45 (36.13)     4:00.42 (34.97)     4:34.61 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              4:52.57    4:34.66 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:05.31 (34.14)     1:40.43 (35.12)     2:16.10 (35.67)
        2:51.83 (35.73)     3:27.41 (35.58)     4:01.98 (34.57)     4:34.66 (32.68)
 18 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               4:36.01    4:35.57 &SUM   
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:40.37 (34.86)     2:16.17 (35.80)
        2:50.88 (34.71)     3:26.39 (35.51)     4:01.34 (34.95)     4:35.57 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              4:45.23    4:35.90 &SUM   
                  29.43     1:02.47 (33.04)     1:37.03 (34.56)     2:13.54 (36.51)
        2:49.67 (36.13)     3:25.63 (35.96)     4:02.22 (36.59)     4:35.90 (33.68)
 20 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              4:45.91    4:35.95 &SUM   
                  31.19     1:04.88 (33.69)     1:40.37 (35.49)     2:15.81 (35.44)
        2:52.10 (36.29)     3:28.11 (36.01)     4:03.87 (35.76)     4:35.95 (32.08)
 21 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               4:38.03    4:36.34 &SUM   
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)     1:42.05 (35.28)     2:17.60 (35.55)
        2:52.19 (34.59)     3:27.34 (35.15)     4:02.49 (35.15)     4:36.34 (33.85)
 22 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:31.29    4:36.75 &SUM   
                  31.12     1:05.06 (33.94)     1:39.54 (34.48)     2:14.69 (35.15)
        2:50.06 (35.37)     3:26.45 (36.39)     4:02.57 (36.12)     4:36.75 (34.18)
 23 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              4:44.54    4:36.83 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:06.77 (35.21)     1:42.35 (35.58)     2:17.88 (35.53)
        2:53.13 (35.25)     3:28.65 (35.52)     4:03.75 (35.10)     4:36.83 (33.08)
 24 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               4:43.78    4:36.91 &SUM   
                  31.45     1:06.75 (35.30)     1:41.88 (35.13)     2:17.61 (35.73)
        2:53.07 (35.46)     3:28.76 (35.69)     4:03.89 (35.13)     4:36.91 (33.02)
 25 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              4:39.75    4:37.58 &SUM   
                  30.98     1:06.53 (35.55)     1:42.28 (35.75)     2:17.42 (35.14)
        2:53.08 (35.66)     3:28.53 (35.45)     4:03.76 (35.23)     4:37.58 (33.82)
 26 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              4:38.38    4:37.78 &SUM   
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:40.18 (34.88)     2:15.54 (35.36)
        2:50.77 (35.23)     3:26.96 (36.19)     4:03.07 (36.11)     4:37.78 (34.71)
 27 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               4:39.98    4:40.32 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:05.95 (34.03)     1:41.92 (35.97)     2:18.00 (36.08)
        2:52.51 (34.51)     3:29.80 (37.29)     4:05.13 (35.33)     4:40.32 (35.19)
 28 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               4:42.94    4:40.72 &SUM   
                  30.87     1:05.23 (34.36)     1:41.13 (35.90)     2:17.11 (35.98)
        2:53.66 (36.55)     3:29.94 (36.28)     4:05.97 (36.03)     4:40.72 (34.75)
 29 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              4:47.00    4:41.93 &SUM   
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)     1:42.12 (35.18)     2:18.35 (36.23)
        2:53.79 (35.44)     3:30.37 (36.58)     4:05.99 (35.62)     4:41.93 (35.94)
 30 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              4:44.70    4:42.20 &SUM   
                  31.35     1:06.63 (35.28)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:19.09 (36.91)
        2:55.60 (36.51)     3:32.01 (36.41)     4:08.09 (36.08)     4:42.20 (34.11)
 31 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               4:45.13    4:43.99 &SUM   
                  31.65     1:06.96 (35.31)     1:42.75 (35.79)     2:18.87 (36.12)
        2:55.16 (36.29)     3:32.19 (37.03)     4:08.77 (36.58)     4:43.99 (35.22)
 32 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA              4:43.52    4:44.30 &SUM   
                  31.66     1:07.14 (35.48)     1:43.21 (36.07)     2:19.72 (36.51)
        2:55.81 (36.09)     3:32.13 (36.32)     4:08.65 (36.52)     4:44.30 (35.65)
 33 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              4:52.62    4:46.15 &SUM   
                  31.23     1:06.82 (35.59)     1:43.25 (36.43)     2:20.69 (37.44)
        2:57.98 (37.29)     3:35.96 (37.98)     4:12.33 (36.37)     4:46.15 (33.82)
 34 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-05-CA             4:53.10    4:46.60 &SUM   
                  31.38     1:06.32 (34.94)     1:42.90 (36.58)     2:20.44 (37.54)
        2:57.81 (37.37)     3:35.10 (37.29)     4:12.29 (37.19)     4:46.60 (34.31)
 35 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               4:47.19    4:46.69 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)     1:43.79 (36.74)     2:20.23 (36.44)
        2:57.92 (37.69)     3:34.30 (36.38)     4:11.28 (36.98)     4:46.69 (35.41)
 36 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              4:50.29    4:47.65 &SUM   
                  32.16     1:07.61 (35.45)     1:44.29 (36.68)     2:21.67 (37.38)
        2:58.38 (36.71)     3:35.10 (36.72)     4:12.00 (36.90)     4:47.65 (35.65)
 37 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA              4:52.75    4:48.43 &SUM   
                  31.17     1:06.35 (35.18)     1:43.28 (36.93)     2:20.31 (37.03)
        2:57.88 (37.57)     3:35.56 (37.68)     4:13.25 (37.69)     4:48.43 (35.18)
 38 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               4:53.88    4:48.61 &SUM   
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:45.06 (37.43)     2:22.45 (37.39)
        2:59.96 (37.51)     3:37.13 (37.17)     4:14.01 (36.88)     4:48.61 (34.60)
 39 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              4:50.31    4:49.31 &SUM   
                  31.53                             1:43.39 ( )     2:20.08 (36.69)
        2:57.15 (37.07)     3:34.54 (37.39)     4:12.10 (37.56)     4:49.31 (37.21)
 40 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               4:53.47    4:49.38 &SUM   
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)     1:45.12 (36.70)     2:22.78 (37.66)
        2:59.58 (36.80)     3:37.27 (37.69)     4:13.95 (36.68)     4:49.38 (35.43)
 41 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              4:52.47    4:49.72 &SUM   
                  32.23     1:08.46 (36.23)     1:45.50 (37.04)     2:22.62 (37.12)
        2:59.97 (37.35)     3:37.16 (37.19)     4:14.09 (36.93)     4:49.72 (35.63)
 42 Song, Jerry J             13 NOVA-CA              4:45.37    4:52.05 &SUM   
                  31.63     1:07.10 (35.47)     1:44.63 (37.53)     2:22.52 (37.89)
        3:00.68 (38.16)     3:38.36 (37.68)     4:16.02 (37.66)     4:52.05 (36.03)
 43 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               4:53.37    4:55.47        
                  32.60     1:09.61 (37.01)     1:46.39 (36.78)     2:23.85 (37.46)
        3:01.36 (37.51)     3:40.13 (38.77)     4:18.86 (38.73)     4:55.47 (36.61)
 44 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              4:48.73    4:55.89        
                  32.61     1:08.79 (36.18)     1:45.72 (36.93)     2:22.55 (36.83)
        2:59.90 (37.35)     3:38.41 (38.51)     4:17.15 (38.74)     4:55.89 (38.74)
 45 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               4:53.51    5:03.04        
                  33.32     1:10.75 (37.43)     1:48.69 (37.94)     2:27.37 (38.68)
        3:06.87 (39.50)     3:46.81 (39.94)     4:25.55 (38.74)     5:03.04 (37.49)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:12.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:12.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              8:52.59    8:37.57 &SUM   
                  28.66     1:00.57 (31.91)     1:32.84 (32.27)     2:04.71 (31.87)
        2:36.90 (32.19)     3:09.26 (32.36)     3:41.96 (32.70)     4:14.76 (32.80)
        4:36.16 (21.40)     5:20.28 (44.12)     5:43.88 (23.60)     6:25.86 (41.98)
        6:59.09 (33.23)     7:32.30 (33.21)     7:52.71 (20.41)     8:37.57 (44.86)
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               9:04.16    8:58.63 &SUM   
                  29.19     1:01.32 (32.13)     1:35.22 (33.90)     2:08.74 (33.52)
        2:42.65 (33.91)     3:16.34 (33.69)     3:50.60 (34.26)     4:24.73 (34.13)
        4:58.95 (34.22)     5:32.99 (34.04)     6:07.55 (34.56)     6:42.06 (34.51)
        7:16.63 (34.57)     7:51.23 (34.60)     8:25.52 (34.29)     8:58.63 (33.11)
  3 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              9:14.26    9:06.52 &SUM   
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)     1:40.19 (34.56)     2:15.01 (34.82)
        2:50.23 (35.22)     3:24.77 (34.54)     3:59.79 (35.02)     4:34.15 (34.36)
        5:08.60 (34.45)     5:43.47 (34.87)     6:17.90 (34.43)     6:52.69 (34.79)
        7:26.68 (33.99)     8:01.21 (34.53)     8:34.59 (33.38)     9:06.52 (31.93)
  4 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              9:19.21    9:08.88 &SUM   
                  30.83     1:04.88 (34.05)     1:39.75 (34.87)     2:14.85 (35.10)
        2:49.46 (34.61)     3:24.37 (34.91)     3:59.15 (34.78)     4:34.15 (35.00)
        5:08.72 (34.57)     5:43.57 (34.85)     6:18.45 (34.88)     6:53.79 (35.34)
        7:28.55 (34.76)     8:03.12 (34.57)     8:36.74 (33.62)     9:08.88 (32.14)
  5 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              9:23.16    9:11.49 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)     1:40.32 (34.58)     2:15.52 (35.20)
        2:50.73 (35.21)     3:25.88 (35.15)     4:00.87 (34.99)     4:35.74 (34.87)
        5:11.02 (35.28)     5:46.14 (35.12)     6:20.78 (34.64)     6:55.32 (34.54)
        7:29.95 (34.63)     8:04.79 (34.84)     8:38.65 (33.86)     9:11.49 (32.84)
  6 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              9:26.81    9:15.38 &SUM   
                  31.68     1:06.66 (34.98)     1:41.86 (35.20)     2:16.82 (34.96)
        2:52.30 (35.48)     3:27.35 (35.05)     4:02.00 (34.65)     4:37.48 (35.48)
        5:11.98 (34.50)     5:47.57 (35.59)     6:22.91 (35.34)     6:58.46 (35.55)
        7:33.22 (34.76)     8:08.09 (34.87)     8:42.10 (34.01)     9:15.38 (33.28)
  7 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              9:21.06    9:17.66 &SUM   
                  31.06     1:05.31 (34.25)     1:40.13 (34.82)     2:15.29 (35.16)
        2:50.30 (35.01)     3:25.19 (34.89)     4:00.24 (35.05)     4:35.67 (35.43)
        5:10.66 (34.99)     5:46.17 (35.51)     6:21.33 (35.16)     6:57.28 (35.95)
        7:32.77 (35.49)     8:08.40 (35.63)     8:43.35 (34.95)     9:17.66 (34.31)
  8 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              9:24.62    9:18.86 &SUM   
                  30.60     1:04.84 (34.24)     1:39.39 (34.55)     2:15.32 (35.93)
        2:50.29 (34.97)     3:26.17 (35.88)     4:00.98 (34.81)     4:36.21 (35.23)
        5:11.49 (35.28)     5:47.12 (35.63)     6:22.59 (35.47)     6:58.61 (36.02)
        7:34.53 (35.92)     8:09.71 (35.18)     8:44.71 (35.00)     9:18.86 (34.15)
  9 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              9:36.62    9:19.32 &SUM   
                  30.16     1:04.27 (34.11)     1:39.51 (35.24)     2:14.52 (35.01)
        2:49.70 (35.18)     3:25.00 (35.30)     4:00.53 (35.53)     4:35.81 (35.28)
        5:11.87 (36.06)     5:47.14 (35.27)     6:23.15 (36.01)     6:58.08 (34.93)
        7:33.64 (35.56)     8:09.54 (35.90)     8:45.26 (35.72)     9:19.32 (34.06)
  9 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               9:27.46    9:19.32 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:06.80 (34.96)     1:42.31 (35.51)     2:17.72 (35.41)
        2:53.30 (35.58)     3:29.34 (36.04)     4:05.09 (35.75)     4:41.10 (36.01)
        5:15.41 (34.31)     5:50.18 (34.77)     6:24.96 (34.78)     7:00.54 (35.58)
        7:34.93 (34.39)     8:10.64 (35.71)     8:45.82 (35.18)     9:19.32 (33.50)
 11 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              9:25.48    9:24.19 &SUM   
                  31.55     1:06.28 (34.73)     1:41.58 (35.30)     2:17.38 (35.80)
        2:52.37 (34.99)     3:27.79 (35.42)     4:03.26 (35.47)     4:38.77 (35.51)
        5:14.72 (35.95)     5:50.36 (35.64)     6:26.17 (35.81)     7:02.08 (35.91)
        7:38.23 (36.15)     8:14.00 (35.77)     8:49.56 (35.56)     9:24.19 (34.63)
 12 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA               9:45.89    9:25.16 &SUM   
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:43.46 (35.05)     2:18.82 (35.36)
        2:53.84 (35.02)     3:29.51 (35.67)     4:04.90 (35.39)     4:40.62 (35.72)
        5:16.19 (35.57)     5:52.34 (36.15)     6:27.98 (35.64)     7:03.85 (35.87)
        7:39.52 (35.67)     8:15.51 (35.99)     8:51.19 (35.68)     9:25.16 (33.97)
 13 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               9:37.58    9:25.93 &SUM   
                  32.32     1:08.34 (36.02)     1:43.78 (35.44)     2:19.22 (35.44)
        2:54.81 (35.59)     3:30.16 (35.35)     4:05.73 (35.57)     4:41.23 (35.50)
        5:16.29 (35.06)     5:52.02 (35.73)     6:27.45 (35.43)     7:03.42 (35.97)
        7:39.37 (35.95)     8:15.40 (36.03)     8:51.48 (36.08)     9:25.93 (34.45)
 14 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              9:31.44    9:29.88 &SUM   
                  31.80     1:06.67 (34.87)     1:42.23 (35.56)     2:17.79 (35.56)
        2:52.64 (34.85)     3:28.66 (36.02)     4:04.07 (35.41)     4:39.99 (35.92)
        5:15.52 (35.53)     5:51.57 (36.05)     6:27.72 (36.15)     7:04.32 (36.60)
        7:40.34 (36.02)     8:17.32 (36.98)     8:53.50 (36.18)     9:29.88 (36.38)
 15 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA             10:07.28    9:31.18 &SUM   
                  32.19     1:08.12 (35.93)     1:42.75 (34.63)     2:19.00 (36.25)
        2:54.82 (35.82)     3:31.40 (36.58)     4:07.43 (36.03)     4:44.17 (36.74)
        5:20.34 (36.17)     5:57.12 (36.78)     6:33.33 (36.21)     7:09.60 (36.27)
        7:45.51 (35.91)     8:21.21 (35.70)     8:56.70 (35.49)     9:31.18 (34.48)
 16 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              9:51.78    9:32.30 &SUM   
                  32.46     1:08.38 (35.92)     1:44.72 (36.34)     2:21.29 (36.57)
        2:58.04 (36.75)     3:35.04 (37.00)     4:11.26 (36.22)     4:47.52 (36.26)
        5:22.98 (35.46)     5:59.31 (36.33)     6:34.78 (35.47)     7:11.47 (36.69)
        7:46.81 (35.34)     8:22.58 (35.77)     8:57.58 (35.00)     9:32.30 (34.72)
 17 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              9:35.61    9:34.15 &SUM   
                  31.63     1:07.45 (35.82)     1:43.27 (35.82)     2:19.23 (35.96)
        2:55.11 (35.88)     3:31.80 (36.69)     4:08.18 (36.38)     4:44.84 (36.66)
        5:21.29 (36.45)     5:57.77 (36.48)     6:33.90 (36.13)     7:10.40 (36.50)
        7:46.58 (36.18)     8:23.91 (37.33)     8:59.33 (35.42)     9:34.15 (34.82)
 18 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA              9:36.03    9:35.79 &SUM   
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)     1:42.61 (35.65)     2:18.61 (36.00)
        2:54.64 (36.03)     3:30.89 (36.25)     4:07.49 (36.60)     4:43.59 (36.10)
        5:20.87 (37.28)     5:57.48 (36.61)     6:33.94 (36.46)     7:10.35 (36.41)
        7:47.06 (36.71)     8:23.75 (36.69)     8:59.65 (35.90)     9:35.79 (36.14)
 19 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              9:44.58    9:37.35 &SUM   
                  31.50     1:07.29 (35.79)     1:44.24 (36.95)     2:20.09 (35.85)
        2:56.76 (36.67)     3:33.82 (37.06)     4:10.07 (36.25)     4:46.86 (36.79)
        5:22.93 (36.07)     5:59.45 (36.52)     6:36.55 (37.10)     7:12.52 (35.97)
        7:49.20 (36.68)     8:25.88 (36.68)     9:02.40 (36.52)     9:37.35 (34.95)
 20 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              9:54.95    9:39.18 &SUM   
                  32.34     1:07.82 (35.48)     1:44.14 (36.32)     2:20.91 (36.77)
        2:57.23 (36.32)     3:33.97 (36.74)     4:10.43 (36.46)     4:47.32 (36.89)
        5:23.99 (36.67)     6:00.99 (37.00)     6:37.88 (36.89)     7:14.90 (37.02)
        7:51.75 (36.85)     8:28.29 (36.54)     9:04.33 (36.04)     9:39.18 (34.85)
 21 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA              10:04.44    9:39.30 &SUM   
                  31.85     1:07.51 (35.66)     1:43.06 (35.55)     2:19.48 (36.42)
        2:55.82 (36.34)     3:32.34 (36.52)     4:08.77 (36.43)     4:45.79 (37.02)
        5:21.87 (36.08)     5:59.07 (37.20)     6:36.21 (37.14)     7:13.58 (37.37)
        7:50.22 (36.64)     8:27.00 (36.78)     9:04.11 (37.11)     9:39.30 (35.19)
 22 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               9:43.97    9:40.88 &SUM   
                  31.71     1:07.69 (35.98)     1:44.04 (36.35)     2:20.32 (36.28)
        2:57.39 (37.07)     3:33.97 (36.58)     4:11.29 (37.32)     4:48.39 (37.10)
        5:25.44 (37.05)     6:02.77 (37.33)     6:40.13 (37.36)     7:17.22 (37.09)
        7:53.38 (36.16)     8:30.18 (36.80)     9:06.04 (35.86)     9:40.88 (34.84)
 23 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               9:42.59    9:43.57 &SUM   
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:45.21 (36.33)     2:21.92 (36.71)
        2:58.20 (36.28)     3:35.52 (37.32)     4:12.03 (36.51)     4:48.99 (36.96)
        5:25.91 (36.92)     6:03.08 (37.17)     6:40.05 (36.97)     7:17.37 (37.32)
        7:54.50 (37.13)     8:31.94 (37.44)     9:08.61 (36.67)     9:43.57 (34.96)
 24 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               9:33.44    9:44.32 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:06.74 (34.82)     1:42.55 (35.81)     2:19.02 (36.47)
        2:54.65 (35.63)     3:31.46 (36.81)     4:08.56 (37.10)     4:45.16 (36.60)
        5:19.84 (34.68)     5:57.16 (37.32)     6:34.29 (37.13)     7:12.23 (37.94)
        7:48.42 (36.19)     8:27.68 (39.26)     9:05.87 (38.19)     9:44.32 (38.45)
 25 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA             10:12.15    9:46.72 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:06.61 (35.33)     1:43.21 (36.60)     2:19.60 (36.39)
        2:55.69 (36.09)     3:32.86 (37.17)     4:10.72 (37.86)     4:49.09 (38.37)
        5:27.53 (38.44)                             6:42.69 ( )     7:21.52 (38.83)
        7:59.60 (38.08)     8:36.30 (36.70)   9:46.72 (1:10.42)                    
 26 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              9:59.06    9:55.67 &SUM   
                  33.33     1:09.38 (36.05)     1:46.04 (36.66)     2:22.81 (36.77)
        3:00.42 (37.61)     3:38.14 (37.72)     4:16.69 (38.55)     4:54.01 (37.32)
        5:31.54 (37.53)     6:09.55 (38.01)     6:47.73 (38.18)     7:25.69 (37.96)
        8:03.26 (37.57)     8:41.23 (37.97)     9:19.22 (37.99)     9:55.67 (36.45)
 27 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA             10:03.19    9:57.16 &SUM   
                  31.93     1:07.64 (35.71)     1:44.31 (36.67)     2:21.98 (37.67)
        3:00.10 (38.12)     3:38.30 (38.20)     4:15.90 (37.60)     4:54.32 (38.42)
        5:32.61 (38.29)     6:10.61 (38.00)     6:49.27 (38.66)     7:28.21 (38.94)
        8:06.57 (38.36)     8:44.90 (38.33)     9:20.74 (35.84)     9:57.16 (36.42)
 28 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              9:58.68    9:58.75 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:09.40 (36.58)     1:40.41 (31.01)     2:23.52 (43.11)
        3:00.83 (37.31)     3:38.60 (37.77)     4:16.96 (38.36)     4:55.22 (38.26)
        5:33.68 (38.46)     6:12.29 (38.61)     6:50.74 (38.45)     7:28.91 (38.17)
        8:06.46 (37.55)     8:44.30 (37.84)     9:21.72 (37.42)     9:58.75 (37.03)
 29 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                   NT   10:06.63 &SUM   
                  33.15     1:10.12 (36.97)     1:47.99 (37.87)     2:26.86 (38.87)
        3:05.36 (38.50)     3:45.05 (39.69)     4:23.99 (38.94)     5:02.98 (38.99)
        5:40.85 (37.87)     6:19.03 (38.18)     6:57.14 (38.11)     7:35.94 (38.80)
        8:14.16 (38.22)     8:52.62 (38.46)     9:30.01 (37.39)    10:06.63 (36.62)
 30 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA             10:03.10   10:06.77 &SUM   
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)     1:45.19 (36.87)     2:22.66 (37.47)
        3:00.25 (37.59)     3:38.15 (37.90)     4:16.45 (38.30)     4:54.89 (38.44)
        5:33.43 (38.54)     6:12.00 (38.57)     6:50.55 (38.55)     7:29.13 (38.58)
        8:07.68 (38.55)     8:47.57 (39.89)     9:27.64 (40.07)    10:06.77 (39.13)
 31 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA              10:11.26   10:07.70 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:10.81 (37.70)     1:48.79 (37.98)     2:27.62 (38.83)
        3:05.72 (38.10)     3:45.07 (39.35)     4:24.72 (39.65)     5:03.97 (39.25)
        5:42.05 (38.08)     6:21.59 (39.54)     6:59.52 (37.93)     7:38.23 (38.71)
        8:16.68 (38.45)     8:55.17 (38.49)     9:33.05 (37.88)    10:07.70 (34.65)
 32 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA              10:05.49   10:07.73 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:09.64 (37.33)     1:47.77 (38.13)     2:26.90 (39.13)
        3:05.52 (38.62)     3:44.99 (39.47)     4:24.17 (39.18)     5:03.54 (39.37)
        5:42.37 (38.83)     6:21.57 (39.20)     7:00.00 (38.43)     7:38.77 (38.77)
        8:16.88 (38.11)     8:55.19 (38.31)     9:32.88 (37.69)    10:07.73 (34.85)
 -- Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               9:27.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:48.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA             17:38.41   17:38.18 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:05.07 (34.33)     1:39.96 (34.89)     2:15.64 (35.68)
        2:49.47 (33.83)     3:24.73 (35.26)     3:59.72 (34.99)     4:35.60 (35.88)
        5:10.67 (35.07)     5:46.40 (35.73)     6:21.59 (35.19)     6:56.78 (35.19)
        7:32.50 (35.72)     8:07.94 (35.44)     8:43.77 (35.83)     9:18.88 (35.11)
        9:54.02 (35.14)    10:29.59 (35.57)    11:05.00 (35.41)    11:41.49 (36.49)
       12:15.98 (34.49)    12:52.46 (36.48)    13:28.09 (35.63)    14:03.56 (35.47)
       14:39.99 (36.43)    15:16.13 (36.14)    15:51.82 (35.69)    16:28.55 (36.73)
       17:03.59 (35.04)    17:38.18 (34.59)                                        
  2 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA             17:52.05   17:46.10 &SUM   
                  30.99     1:05.63 (34.64)     1:40.45 (34.82)     2:15.33 (34.88)
        2:50.36 (35.03)     3:25.45 (35.09)     4:00.46 (35.01)     4:35.95 (35.49)
        5:11.47 (35.52)     5:47.27 (35.80)     6:16.20 (28.93)     6:59.38 (43.18)
        7:34.88 (35.50)     8:10.87 (35.99)     8:46.16 (35.29)     9:22.51 (36.35)
        9:57.98 (35.47)    10:34.19 (36.21)    11:09.93 (35.74)    11:46.31 (36.38)
       12:22.39 (36.08)    12:58.54 (36.15)    13:34.35 (35.81)    14:11.25 (36.90)
       14:46.91 (35.66)    15:23.74 (36.83)    15:59.90 (36.16)    16:35.98 (36.08)
       17:11.57 (35.59)    17:46.10 (34.53)                                        
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA              18:35.64   17:54.52 &SUM   
                  32.81     1:08.25 (35.44)     1:43.82 (35.57)     2:19.30 (35.48)
        2:55.18 (35.88)     3:31.46 (36.28)     4:07.57 (36.11)     4:44.00 (36.43)
        5:20.14 (36.14)     5:55.75 (35.61)     6:30.80 (35.05)     7:06.50 (35.70)
        7:42.05 (35.55)     8:18.11 (36.06)     8:54.34 (36.23)     9:30.76 (36.42)
       10:06.75 (35.99)    10:42.99 (36.24)    11:19.27 (36.28)    11:55.91 (36.64)
       12:31.21 (35.30)    13:07.10 (35.89)    13:43.20 (36.10)    14:18.88 (35.68)
       14:55.22 (36.34)    15:31.38 (36.16)    16:07.69 (36.31)    16:44.05 (36.36)
       17:20.20 (36.15)    17:54.52 (34.32)                                        
  4 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA             18:18.81   17:57.05 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)     1:44.90 (36.29)     2:21.69 (36.79)
        2:56.66 (34.97)     3:33.20 (36.54)     4:09.13 (35.93)     4:44.33 (35.20)
        5:20.53 (36.20)     5:57.14 (36.61)     6:33.02 (35.88)     7:09.43 (36.41)
        7:46.41 (36.98)     8:22.22 (35.81)     8:57.95 (35.73)     9:33.71 (35.76)
       10:08.42 (34.71)    10:43.45 (35.03)    11:19.05 (35.60)    11:54.55 (35.50)
       12:31.39 (36.84)    13:07.60 (36.21)    13:43.42 (35.82)    14:20.00 (36.58)
       14:56.66 (36.66)    15:33.38 (36.72)    16:10.03 (36.65)    16:45.88 (35.85)
       17:22.06 (36.18)    17:57.05 (34.99)                                        
  5 Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA              18:21.36   18:03.03 &SUM   
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)     1:44.91 (36.79)     2:21.47 (36.56)
        2:57.78 (36.31)     3:34.52 (36.74)     4:11.26 (36.74)     4:47.62 (36.36)
        5:24.27 (36.65)     6:00.69 (36.42)     6:36.91 (36.22)     7:13.12 (36.21)
        7:49.67 (36.55)     8:25.83 (36.16)     9:01.84 (36.01)     9:38.25 (36.41)
       10:14.48 (36.23)    10:51.18 (36.70)    11:26.98 (35.80)    12:03.66 (36.68)
       12:39.45 (35.79)    13:15.94 (36.49)    13:51.52 (35.58)    14:28.37 (36.85)
       15:04.37 (36.00)    15:41.01 (36.64)    16:17.06 (36.05)    16:54.04 (36.98)
       17:29.43 (35.39)    18:03.03 (33.60)                                        
  6 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA              18:57.72   18:14.00 &SUM   
                  32.43     1:07.74 (35.31)     1:44.50 (36.76)     2:21.24 (36.74)
        2:58.39 (37.15)     3:36.21 (37.82)     4:13.42 (37.21)     4:50.27 (36.85)
        5:27.32 (37.05)     6:04.39 (37.07)     6:40.56 (36.17)     7:17.57 (37.01)
        7:53.83 (36.26)     8:30.87 (37.04)     9:07.39 (36.52)     9:44.51 (37.12)
       10:21.39 (36.88)    10:58.02 (36.63)    11:35.11 (37.09)    12:11.81 (36.70)
       12:47.81 (36.00)    13:24.63 (36.82)    14:01.42 (36.79)    14:37.74 (36.32)
       15:14.33 (36.59)    15:50.62 (36.29)    16:26.93 (36.31)    17:03.43 (36.50)
       17:39.26 (35.83)    18:14.00 (34.74)                                        
  7 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA             18:50.55   18:15.93 &SUM   
                  30.52     1:05.55 (35.03)     1:41.03 (35.48)     2:17.39 (36.36)
        2:53.44 (36.05)     3:29.52 (36.08)     4:05.18 (35.66)     4:41.82 (36.64)
        5:18.64 (36.82)     5:55.33 (36.69)     6:31.90 (36.57)     7:08.76 (36.86)
        7:45.53 (36.77)     8:22.77 (37.24)     8:59.87 (37.10)     9:37.46 (37.59)
       10:14.59 (37.13)    10:51.99 (37.40)    11:29.50 (37.51)    12:07.18 (37.68)
       12:44.14 (36.96)    13:21.52 (37.38)    13:58.66 (37.14)    14:35.93 (37.27)
       15:12.96 (37.03)    15:50.28 (37.32)    16:27.31 (37.03)    17:04.86 (37.55)
       17:42.10 (37.24)    18:15.93 (33.83)                                        
  8 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA             18:11.58   18:16.30 &SUM   
                  31.64     1:07.22 (35.58)     1:43.09 (35.87)     2:19.15 (36.06)
        2:55.40 (36.25)     3:31.30 (35.90)     4:06.90 (35.60)     4:43.74 (36.84)
        5:19.79 (36.05)     5:56.62 (36.83)     6:33.24 (36.62)     7:10.32 (37.08)
        7:46.39 (36.07)     8:23.06 (36.67)     8:59.31 (36.25)     9:36.31 (37.00)
       10:12.94 (36.63)    10:49.95 (37.01)    11:26.88 (36.93)                    
           12:40.70 ( )    13:18.10 (37.40)    13:55.44 (37.34)    14:33.04 (37.60)
       15:10.34 (37.30)    15:47.93 (37.59)    16:25.14 (37.21)    17:02.83 (37.69)
       17:39.68 (36.85)    18:16.30 (36.62)                                        
  9 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA             18:55.70   18:17.49 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)     1:45.12 (36.83)     2:22.45 (37.33)
        2:59.26 (36.81)     3:36.72 (37.46)     4:12.87 (36.15)     4:49.40 (36.53)
        5:26.60 (37.20)     6:03.64 (37.04)     6:40.75 (37.11)     7:18.35 (37.60)
        7:54.59 (36.24)     8:31.34 (36.75)     9:08.32 (36.98)     9:45.13 (36.81)
       10:22.42 (37.29)    10:59.44 (37.02)    11:36.26 (36.82)    12:13.63 (37.37)
       12:50.33 (36.70)    13:27.34 (37.01)    14:03.78 (36.44)    14:40.28 (36.50)
       15:16.62 (36.34)    15:53.51 (36.89)    16:30.53 (37.02)    17:06.86 (36.33)
       17:42.81 (35.95)    18:17.49 (34.68)                                        
 10 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA             18:36.89   18:20.39 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:08.30 (35.99)     1:44.60 (36.30)     2:21.03 (36.43)
        2:57.46 (36.43)     3:33.82 (36.36)     4:10.12 (36.30)     4:46.82 (36.70)
        5:23.71 (36.89)     6:00.63 (36.92)     6:37.38 (36.75)     7:14.50 (37.12)
        7:51.48 (36.98)     8:28.92 (37.44)     9:05.84 (36.92)     9:42.94 (37.10)
       10:20.31 (37.37)    10:58.08 (37.77)    11:35.44 (37.36)    12:12.90 (37.46)
       12:50.17 (37.27)    13:27.23 (37.06)    14:03.89 (36.66)    14:41.58 (37.69)
       15:18.04 (36.46)    15:55.37 (37.33)    16:31.62 (36.25)    17:08.63 (37.01)
       17:44.23 (35.60)    18:20.39 (36.16)                                        
 11 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA              18:29.59   18:22.90 &SUM   
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)     1:42.29 (34.41)     2:18.42 (36.13)
        2:54.49 (36.07)     3:30.79 (36.30)     4:05.86 (35.07)     4:42.92 (37.06)
        5:19.44 (36.52)     5:55.54 (36.10)     6:31.20 (35.66)     7:06.68 (35.48)
        7:44.04 (37.36)     8:20.73 (36.69)     8:58.35 (37.62)     9:35.89 (37.54)
       10:12.80 (36.91)    10:51.39 (38.59)    11:29.98 (38.59)    12:06.73 (36.75)
       12:44.51 (37.78)    13:24.25 (39.74)    14:01.53 (37.28)    14:39.69 (38.16)
       15:16.14 (36.45)    15:56.26 (40.12)    16:35.02 (38.76)    17:10.81 (35.79)
       17:49.78 (38.97)    18:22.90 (33.12)                                        
 12 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA             19:16.78   18:33.79 &SUM   
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)     1:45.42 (36.79)     2:22.36 (36.94)
        2:59.57 (37.21)     3:37.02 (37.45)     4:14.10 (37.08)     4:51.07 (36.97)
        5:28.12 (37.05)     6:05.71 (37.59)     6:43.02 (37.31)     7:20.76 (37.74)
        7:58.10 (37.34)     8:36.05 (37.95)     9:13.22 (37.17)     9:51.12 (37.90)
       10:28.88 (37.76)    11:06.52 (37.64)    11:44.06 (37.54)    12:22.23 (38.17)
       12:59.70 (37.47)    13:37.41 (37.71)    14:15.13 (37.72)    14:52.41 (37.28)
       15:29.83 (37.42)    16:07.33 (37.50)    16:44.31 (36.98)    17:21.83 (37.52)
       17:58.16 (36.33)    18:33.79 (35.63)                                        
 13 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA             18:35.00   18:34.69 &SUM   
                  32.57     1:08.18 (35.61)     1:44.50 (36.32)     2:22.29 (37.79)
        2:59.00 (36.71)     3:37.36 (38.36)     4:14.64 (37.28)     4:50.99 (36.35)
        5:28.70 (37.71)     6:05.72 (37.02)     6:43.33 (37.61)     7:21.27 (37.94)
        7:58.26 (36.99)     8:35.79 (37.53)     9:13.15 (37.36)     9:50.75 (37.60)
       10:28.03 (37.28)    11:05.62 (37.59)    11:43.16 (37.54)    12:20.86 (37.70)
       12:58.25 (37.39)    13:36.19 (37.94)    14:13.68 (37.49)    14:51.73 (38.05)
       15:29.40 (37.67)    16:07.48 (38.08)    16:44.92 (37.44)    17:23.03 (38.11)
       17:59.43 (36.40)    18:34.69 (35.26)                                        
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA             19:28.17   18:37.55 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:07.99 (35.66)                             2:20.98 ( )
        2:57.98 (37.00)     3:35.30 (37.32)     4:12.43 (37.13)     4:49.83 (37.40)
        5:27.05 (37.22)     6:04.42 (37.37)     6:41.54 (37.12)     7:19.05 (37.51)
        7:56.28 (37.23)     8:33.93 (37.65)     9:11.37 (37.44)     9:49.07 (37.70)
       10:26.77 (37.70)    11:04.61 (37.84)    11:42.45 (37.84)    12:20.15 (37.70)
       12:57.84 (37.69)    13:35.41 (37.57)    14:13.46 (38.05)    14:51.58 (38.12)
       15:29.14 (37.56)    16:06.91 (37.77)                            17:21.80 ( )
       17:58.94 (37.14)    18:37.55 (38.61)                                        
 15 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA              18:23.79   18:40.01 &SUM   
                  33.00     1:09.46 (36.46)     1:46.04 (36.58)     2:22.93 (36.89)
        3:00.01 (37.08)     3:37.52 (37.51)     4:14.77 (37.25)     4:52.20 (37.43)
        5:29.71 (37.51)     6:07.52 (37.81)     6:44.71 (37.19)     7:22.48 (37.77)
        8:00.00 (37.52)     8:37.64 (37.64)     9:15.53 (37.89)     9:53.34 (37.81)
       10:30.99 (37.65)    11:08.81 (37.82)    11:46.53 (37.72)    12:24.68 (38.15)
       12:51.14 (26.46)    13:40.55 (49.41)    14:18.27 (37.72)    14:55.91 (37.64)
       15:33.88 (37.97)    16:11.53 (37.65)    16:49.31 (37.78)    17:27.02 (37.71)
       18:04.15 (37.13)    18:40.01 (35.86)                                        
 16 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA              19:35.21   19:01.16 &SUM   
                  32.91     1:10.25 (37.34)     1:47.99 (37.74)     2:25.79 (37.80)
        3:03.46 (37.67)     3:41.68 (38.22)     4:19.76 (38.08)     4:58.28 (38.52)
        5:36.26 (37.98)     6:14.61 (38.35)     6:52.80 (38.19)     7:31.20 (38.40)
        8:09.23 (38.03)     8:47.39 (38.16)     9:26.00 (38.61)    10:04.36 (38.36)
       10:43.13 (38.77)    11:21.84 (38.71)    12:00.49 (38.65)    12:39.11 (38.62)
       13:17.43 (38.32)    13:56.08 (38.65)    14:34.64 (38.56)    15:13.23 (38.59)
       15:52.22 (38.99)    16:29.99 (37.77)    17:08.03 (38.04)    17:46.39 (38.36)
       18:24.44 (38.05)    19:01.16 (36.72)                                        
 17 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA              19:16.04   19:07.07 &SUM   
                  31.14     1:06.86 (35.72)     1:42.88 (36.02)     2:19.90 (37.02)
        2:56.17 (36.27)     3:33.90 (37.73)     4:10.65 (36.75)     4:48.57 (37.92)
        5:25.70 (37.13)     6:04.47 (38.77)     6:41.38 (36.91)     7:20.57 (39.19)
        7:57.38 (36.81)     8:36.48 (39.10)     9:14.98 (38.50)     9:54.00 (39.02)
       10:33.32 (39.32)    11:12.56 (39.24)    11:51.04 (38.48)    12:30.69 (39.65)
       13:10.46 (39.77)    13:48.84 (38.38)    14:29.11 (40.27)    15:08.80 (39.69)
       15:49.30 (40.50)    16:29.50 (40.20)    17:09.79 (40.29)    17:50.00 (40.21)
       18:29.65 (39.65)    19:07.07 (37.42)                                        
 18 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA              17:54.30   19:15.38 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:08.58 (36.34)     1:45.66 (37.08)     2:22.71 (37.05)
        3:00.21 (37.50)     3:38.57 (38.36)     4:17.70 (39.13)     4:55.71 (38.01)
        5:35.46 (39.75)     6:13.18 (37.72)     6:52.10 (38.92)     7:30.81 (38.71)
        8:10.37 (39.56)     8:49.66 (39.29)     9:28.65 (38.99)    10:07.33 (38.68)
       10:47.45 (40.12)    11:27.28 (39.83)    12:06.86 (39.58)    12:46.76 (39.90)
       13:25.21 (38.45)    14:04.01 (38.80)    14:42.61 (38.60)    15:22.06 (39.45)
       16:01.28 (39.22)    16:40.29 (39.01)    17:20.58 (40.29)    17:58.83 (38.25)
       18:37.70 (38.87)    19:15.38 (37.68)                                        
 19 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA             19:41.23   19:21.03 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:11.48 (37.97)     1:49.35 (37.87)     2:28.51 (39.16)
        3:07.18 (38.67)     3:46.30 (39.12)     4:25.18 (38.88)     5:04.88 (39.70)
        5:44.05 (39.17)     6:23.69 (39.64)     7:02.94 (39.25)     7:42.91 (39.97)
        8:21.99 (39.08)     9:02.06 (40.07)     9:40.70 (38.64)    10:19.53 (38.83)
       10:58.14 (38.61)    11:37.74 (39.60)    12:16.20 (38.46)    12:55.56 (39.36)
       13:34.53 (38.97)    14:13.82 (39.29)    14:52.33 (38.51)    15:31.58 (39.25)
       16:10.12 (38.54)    16:48.95 (38.83)    17:27.91 (38.96)    18:06.92 (39.01)
       18:45.18 (38.26)    19:21.03 (35.85)                                        
 20 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA             19:46.84   19:37.36 &SUM   
                  32.99     1:10.87 (37.88)     1:48.64 (37.77)     2:28.17 (39.53)
        3:07.27 (39.10)     3:47.10 (39.83)     4:26.65 (39.55)     5:06.30 (39.65)
        5:45.57 (39.27)     6:25.16 (39.59)     7:04.58 (39.42)     7:44.10 (39.52)
        8:23.32 (39.22)     9:03.03 (39.71)     9:42.61 (39.58)    10:22.32 (39.71)
       11:01.72 (39.40)    11:41.50 (39.78)    12:20.96 (39.46)    13:00.93 (39.97)
       13:40.80 (39.87)    14:21.13 (40.33)    15:00.46 (39.33)    15:40.97 (40.51)
       16:20.86 (39.89)    17:01.30 (40.44)    17:40.83 (39.53)    18:21.11 (40.28)
       19:00.60 (39.49)    19:37.36 (36.76)                                        
 21 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA              19:29.80   19:57.48        
                  33.66     1:11.44 (37.78)     1:49.82 (38.38)     2:28.34 (38.52)
        3:07.53 (39.19)     3:47.55 (40.02)     4:27.59 (40.04)     5:07.91 (40.32)
        5:48.10 (40.19)     6:28.81 (40.71)     7:09.17 (40.36)     7:50.04 (40.87)
        8:30.52 (40.48)     9:10.90 (40.38)     9:52.15 (41.25)    10:32.06 (39.91)
       11:12.92 (40.86)    11:54.00 (41.08)    12:35.55 (41.55)    13:15.74 (40.19)
       13:56.31 (40.57)    14:37.72 (41.41)    15:18.40 (40.68)    15:58.80 (40.40)
       16:40.03 (41.23)    17:20.74 (40.71)    18:00.45 (39.71)    18:40.08 (39.63)
       19:19.59 (39.51)    19:57.48 (37.89)                                        
 -- Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA             18:57.31         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:01.91    1:01.41 &SUM   
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)                                        
  2 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              1:03.01    1:02.41 &SUM   
                  30.46     1:02.41 (31.95)                                        
  3 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.18    1:02.89 &SUM   
                  30.22     1:02.89 (32.67)                                        
  4 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:04.30    1:02.91 &SUM   
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)                                        
  5 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:03.42 &SUM   
                  30.39     1:03.42 (33.03)                                        
  6 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              1:05.54    1:04.18 &SUM   
                  31.15     1:04.18 (33.03)                                        
  7 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              1:05.41    1:04.56 &SUM   
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)                                        
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:04.95    1:05.12 &SUM   
                  31.54     1:05.12 (33.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               1:05.72    1:04.44 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:04.44 (32.97)                                        
 10 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:05.58    1:05.34 &SUM   
                  30.79     1:05.34 (34.55)                                        
 11 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:06.05    1:05.52 &SUM   
                  31.98     1:05.52 (33.54)                                        
 12 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.25    1:05.94 &SUM   
                  32.17     1:05.94 (33.77)                                        
 13 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:06.09    1:06.64 &SUM   
                  32.76     1:06.64 (33.88)                                        
 14 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              1:07.41    1:06.66 &SUM   
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)                                        
 15 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              1:06.96    1:06.68 &SUM   
                  32.60     1:06.68 (34.08)                                        
 16 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.20    1:08.57 &SUM   
                  32.96     1:08.57 (35.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:01.91 q&SUM  
                  30.35     1:01.91 (31.56)                                        
  2 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              1:03.84    1:03.01 q&SUM  
                  30.58     1:03.01 (32.43)                                        
  3 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              1:04.33    1:03.33 q&SUM  
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)                                        
  4 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:03.13    1:04.18 q&SUM  
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)                                        
  5 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:02.34    1:04.30 q&SUM  
                  30.43     1:04.30 (33.87)                                        
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:06.20    1:04.95 q&SUM  
                  31.53     1:04.95 (33.42)                                        
  7 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              1:07.78    1:05.41 q&SUM  
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)                                        
  8 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:05.54 q&SUM  
                  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:05.11    1:05.58 q&SUM  
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)                                        
 10 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               1:05.46    1:05.72 q&SUM  
                  31.21     1:05.72 (34.51)                                        
 11 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:06.05 q&SUM  
                  32.20     1:06.05 (33.85)                                        
 12 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:07.53    1:06.09 q&SUM  
                  32.30     1:06.09 (33.79)                                        
 13 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              1:07.32    1:06.96 q&SUM  
                  32.49     1:06.96 (34.47)                                        
 14 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:07.20 q&SUM  
                  32.36     1:07.20 (34.84)                                        
 15 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              1:08.49    1:07.25 q&SUM  
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)                                        
 16 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              1:09.52    1:07.41 q&SUM  
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              1:10.25    1:07.58 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:07.58 (34.76)                                        
 18 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA              1:11.38    1:07.82 &SUM   
                  32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              1:09.33    1:07.97 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:07.97 (34.95)                                        
 20 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              1:09.90    1:08.08 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:08.08 (35.26)                                        
 21 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              1:11.63    1:08.12 &SUM   
                  32.54     1:08.12 (35.58)                                        
 22 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               1:08.69    1:08.38 &SUM   
                  33.40     1:08.38 (34.98)                                        
 23 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              1:11.15    1:08.40 &SUM   
                  32.88     1:08.40 (35.52)                                        
 24 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              1:08.65    1:08.47 &SUM   
                  32.30     1:08.47 (36.17)                                        
 25 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              1:10.99    1:08.67 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:08.67 (34.76)                                        
 26 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              1:12.28    1:08.76 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
 27 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              1:09.42    1:09.11 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:09.11 (35.38)                                        
 28 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:09.59    1:09.49 &SUM   
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)                                        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:12.50    1:09.75 &SUM   
                  34.01     1:09.75 (35.74)                                        
 30 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.56    1:09.87 &SUM   
                  33.57     1:09.87 (36.30)                                        
 31 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:12.84    1:10.05 &SUM   
                  33.90     1:10.05 (36.15)                                        
 32 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:12.25    1:10.17 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:10.17 (36.51)                                        
 33 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              1:10.61    1:10.18 &SUM   
                  33.72     1:10.18 (36.46)                                        
 34 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:12.17    1:10.57 &SUM   
                  33.38     1:10.57 (37.19)                                        
 35 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:12.19    1:10.84 &SUM   
                  34.11     1:10.84 (36.73)                                        
 36 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              1:11.50    1:10.92 &SUM   
                  33.54     1:10.92 (37.38)                                        
 37 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.72    1:10.94 &SUM   
                  34.58     1:10.94 (36.36)                                        
 38 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:10.64    1:11.10 &SUM   
                  34.42     1:11.10 (36.68)                                        
 39 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              1:11.90    1:11.40 &SUM   
                  34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)                                        
 40 Chen, Andrew Y            14 NOVA-CA              1:09.77    1:11.54 &SUM   
                  34.74     1:11.54 (36.80)                                        
 41 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:12.54    1:12.02 &SUM   
                  34.87     1:12.02 (37.15)                                        
 42 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              1:13.12    1:12.24 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:12.24 (37.01)                                        
 43 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:13.86    1:13.25 &SUM   
                  35.23     1:13.25 (38.02)                                        
 44 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA              1:13.46    1:13.37 &SUM   
                  35.36     1:13.37 (38.01)                                        
 45 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:12.66    1:13.62 &SUM   
                  35.80     1:13.62 (37.82)                                        
 46 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              1:11.00    1:13.82        
                  36.55     1:13.82 (37.27)                                        
 47 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-05-CA             1:13.64    1:14.38        
                  36.62     1:14.38 (37.76)                                        
 48 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.63    1:14.40        
                  35.92     1:14.40 (38.48)                                        
 49 Pham, Benjamin H          14 RIPT-CA              1:12.86    1:14.41        
                  36.17     1:14.41 (38.24)                                        
 50 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:11.01    1:14.52        
                  35.92     1:14.52 (38.60)                                        
 51 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:12.74    1:14.57        
                  35.73     1:14.57 (38.84)                                        
 52 Prickett, Christopher S   14 MVN-CA               1:13.54    1:16.29        
                  37.78     1:16.29 (38.51)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              1:12.69    1:20.53        
                  37.93     1:20.53 (42.60)                                        
 -- Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:07.98         DQ        
                  32.85          DQ (34.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              2:12.77    2:11.40 &SUM   
                  30.03     1:02.76 (32.73)     1:36.78 (34.02)     2:11.40 (34.62)
  2 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.52    2:15.99 &SUM   
                  30.86     1:04.69 (33.83)     1:39.90 (35.21)     2:15.99 (36.09)
  3 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:18.96    2:17.40 &SUM   
                  32.32     1:06.99 (34.67)     1:42.20 (35.21)     2:17.40 (35.20)
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:24.42    2:20.74 &SUM   
                  32.95     1:08.17 (35.22)     1:44.14 (35.97)     2:20.74 (36.60)
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:23.66    2:23.02 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:09.03 (35.87)     1:46.30 (37.27)     2:23.02 (36.72)
  6 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              2:24.46    2:24.65 &SUM   
                  33.13     1:09.45 (36.32)     1:47.10 (37.65)     2:24.65 (37.55)
  7 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:24.51    2:25.59 &SUM   
                  34.13     1:10.97 (36.84)     1:48.68 (37.71)     2:25.59 (36.91)
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:22.59    2:27.62 &SUM   
                  34.64     1:11.73 (37.09)     1:49.53 (37.80)     2:27.62 (38.09)
B - Final
  9 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:25.37    2:22.00 &SUM   
                  33.35     1:09.50 (36.15)     1:47.31 (37.81)     2:22.00 (34.69)
 10 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              2:24.88    2:22.44 &SUM   
                  33.15     1:09.25 (36.10)     1:46.70 (37.45)     2:22.44 (35.74)
 11 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:26.58    2:23.99 &SUM   
                  33.61     1:09.56 (35.95)     1:46.85 (37.29)     2:23.99 (37.14)
 12 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:25.36    2:26.68 &SUM   
                  33.89     1:10.65 (36.76)     1:48.96 (38.31)     2:26.68 (37.72)
 13 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:25.71    2:26.87 &SUM   
                  34.97     1:13.29 (38.32)     1:50.91 (37.62)     2:26.87 (35.96)
 14 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:26.65    2:26.96 &SUM   
                  34.04     1:11.97 (37.93)     1:50.62 (38.65)     2:26.96 (36.34)
 15 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:26.59    2:27.13 &SUM   
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)     1:50.09 (37.72)     2:27.13 (37.04)
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              2:27.00    2:27.69 &SUM   
                  34.11     1:11.86 (37.75)     1:50.17 (38.31)     2:27.69 (37.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                    NT    2:41.79        
                  38.42     1:20.22 (41.80)     2:01.69 (41.47)     2:41.79 (40.10)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schott, Mitchell H        14 NOVA-CA              2:18.12    2:12.77 q&SUM  
                  30.83     1:04.12 (33.29)     1:38.39 (34.27)     2:12.77 (34.38)
  2 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:21.23    2:18.96 q&SUM  
                  32.82     1:07.75 (34.93)     1:43.55 (35.80)     2:18.96 (35.41)
  3 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.85    2:21.52 q&SUM  
                  32.20     1:08.09 (35.89)     1:44.55 (36.46)     2:21.52 (36.97)
  4 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:29.79    2:22.59 q&SUM  
                  34.28     1:10.67 (36.39)     1:46.97 (36.30)     2:22.59 (35.62)
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:23.12    2:23.66 q&SUM  
                  34.15     1:10.42 (36.27)     1:47.21 (36.79)     2:23.66 (36.45)
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:22.52    2:24.42 q&SUM  
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)     1:47.67 (36.61)     2:24.42 (36.75)
  7 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              2:35.37    2:24.46 q&SUM  
                  32.88     1:09.26 (36.38)     1:46.17 (36.91)     2:24.46 (38.29)
  8 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:26.09    2:24.51 q&SUM  
                  34.25     1:10.90 (36.65)     1:47.66 (36.76)     2:24.51 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              2:28.03    2:24.88 q&SUM  
                  33.61     1:10.92 (37.31)     1:49.17 (38.25)     2:24.88 (35.71)
 10 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:27.18    2:25.36 q&SUM  
                  33.75     1:10.50 (36.75)     1:47.89 (37.39)     2:25.36 (37.47)
 11 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:30.26    2:25.37 q&SUM  
                  34.10     1:12.12 (38.02)     1:49.68 (37.56)     2:25.37 (35.69)
 12 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:28.46    2:25.71 q&SUM  
                  34.95     1:12.76 (37.81)     1:49.06 (36.30)     2:25.71 (36.65)
 13 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:25.47    2:26.58 q&SUM  
                  33.65     1:10.29 (36.64)     1:48.70 (38.41)     2:26.58 (37.88)
 14 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:32.76    2:26.59 q&SUM  
                  33.97     1:11.08 (37.11)     1:49.20 (38.12)     2:26.59 (37.39)
 15 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:29.97    2:26.65 q&SUM  
                  33.86     1:11.56 (37.70)     1:49.54 (37.98)     2:26.65 (37.11)
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              2:34.28    2:27.00 q&SUM  
                  33.51     1:10.55 (37.04)     1:48.32 (37.77)     2:27.00 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              2:36.10    2:28.57 &SUM   
                  33.81     1:11.73 (37.92)     1:50.37 (38.64)     2:28.57 (38.20)
 18 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               2:33.22    2:29.22 &SUM   
                  35.64     1:13.83 (38.19)     1:52.05 (38.22)     2:29.22 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:32.01    2:29.99 &SUM   
                  35.97     1:14.17 (38.20)     1:52.63 (38.46)     2:29.99 (37.36)
 20 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              2:35.04    2:30.56 &SUM   
                  33.85     1:11.04 (37.19)     1:50.53 (39.49)     2:30.56 (40.03)
 21 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:35.29    2:30.80 &SUM   
                  35.65     1:14.18 (38.53)     1:52.79 (38.61)     2:30.80 (38.01)
 22 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:39.82    2:31.49 &SUM   
                  35.13     1:13.22 (38.09)     1:52.13 (38.91)     2:31.49 (39.36)
 23 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:29.90    2:31.50 &SUM   
                  34.95     1:13.16 (38.21)     1:52.38 (39.22)     2:31.50 (39.12)
 24 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:35.03    2:31.62 &SUM   
                  35.55     1:14.93 (39.38)     1:53.79 (38.86)     2:31.62 (37.83)
 25 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:34.42    2:31.64 &SUM   
                  36.31     1:15.26 (38.95)     1:53.89 (38.63)     2:31.64 (37.75)
 26 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:34.20    2:31.72 &SUM   
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     1:53.36 (39.13)     2:31.72 (38.36)
 27 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              2:27.73    2:32.46 &SUM   
                  33.67     1:11.56 (37.89)     1:52.10 (40.54)     2:32.46 (40.36)
 28 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:37.39    2:32.50 &SUM   
                  34.49     1:13.16 (38.67)     1:53.08 (39.92)     2:32.50 (39.42)
 29 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              2:34.78    2:32.83 &SUM   
                  35.00     1:13.30 (38.30)     1:53.27 (39.97)     2:32.83 (39.56)
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:36.30    2:32.91 &SUM   
                  35.70     1:14.68 (38.98)     1:53.81 (39.13)     2:32.91 (39.10)
 31 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              2:32.18    2:34.33 &SUM   
                  36.15     1:15.54 (39.39)     1:55.96 (40.42)     2:34.33 (38.37)
 32 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:38.63    2:34.54 &SUM   
                  35.38     1:14.27 (38.89)     1:54.13 (39.86)     2:34.54 (40.41)
 33 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:37.54    2:35.95 &SUM   
                  36.53     1:15.94 (39.41)     1:56.53 (40.59)     2:35.95 (39.42)
 34 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-05-CA             2:40.31    2:36.39 &SUM   
                  36.85     1:16.97 (40.12)     1:57.90 (40.93)     2:36.39 (38.49)
 35 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:36.89    2:36.76 &SUM   
                  36.75     1:16.14 (39.39)     1:56.74 (40.60)     2:36.76 (40.02)
 36 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:37.40    2:37.30 &SUM   
                  35.79     1:15.41 (39.62)     1:57.84 (42.43)     2:37.30 (39.46)
 37 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:37.11    2:37.80 &SUM   
                  37.06     1:17.31 (40.25)     1:57.46 (40.15)     2:37.80 (40.34)
 38 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              2:40.27    2:38.02 &SUM   
                  37.29     1:17.87 (40.58)     1:58.17 (40.30)     2:38.02 (39.85)
 39 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:40.73    2:38.06 &SUM   
                  36.92     1:17.24 (40.32)     1:57.68 (40.44)     2:38.06 (40.38)
 40 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:35.08    2:38.12 &SUM   
                  37.45     1:17.86 (40.41)     1:58.40 (40.54)     2:38.12 (39.72)
 41 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:39.73    2:38.19 &SUM   
                  37.89     1:18.61 (40.72)     1:59.22 (40.61)     2:38.19 (38.97)
 42 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              2:39.43    2:38.37 &SUM   
                  37.18     1:17.63 (40.45)     1:58.92 (41.29)     2:38.37 (39.45)
 43 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              2:40.20    2:38.54 &SUM   
                  36.49     1:16.17 (39.68)     1:57.25 (41.08)     2:38.54 (41.29)
 44 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:38.56    2:38.83 &SUM   
                  38.52     1:19.01 (40.49)     1:59.36 (40.35)     2:38.83 (39.47)
 45 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:39.87    2:39.64 &SUM   
                  38.82     1:19.90 (41.08)     2:00.70 (40.80)     2:39.64 (38.94)
 46 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:38.86    2:40.27 &SUM   
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)     2:00.16 (41.70)     2:40.27 (40.11)
 47 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              2:39.04    2:40.48 &SUM   
                  38.26     1:19.70 (41.44)     2:00.96 (41.26)     2:40.48 (39.52)
 48 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:38.66    2:43.33        
                  36.84     1:18.50 (41.66)     2:00.89 (42.39)     2:43.33 (42.44)
 49 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              2:40.30    2:45.59        
                  39.60     1:21.23 (41.63)     2:02.80 (41.57)     2:45.59 (42.79)
 50 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:40.67    2:50.38        
                  40.55     1:25.40 (44.85)     2:10.44 (45.04)     2:50.38 (39.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               1:11.00    1:11.96 &SUM   
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.44    1:07.22 &SUM   
                  31.35     1:07.22 (35.87)                                        
  2 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA              1:10.41    1:07.66 &SUM   
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)                                        
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              1:10.26    1:09.69 &SUM   
                  33.27     1:09.69 (36.42)                                        
  4 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             1:11.25    1:11.62 &SUM   
                  34.12     1:11.62 (37.50)                                        
  5 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA              1:13.06    1:13.26 &SUM   
                  34.33     1:13.26 (38.93)                                        
  6 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:12.97    1:13.28 &SUM   
                  34.40     1:13.28 (38.88)                                        
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:12.85    1:13.43 &SUM   
                  34.83     1:13.43 (38.60)                                        
  8 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              1:13.07    1:14.42 &SUM   
                  34.79     1:14.42 (39.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:15.28    1:13.74 &SUM   
                  35.32     1:13.74 (38.42)                                        
 10 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:13.16    1:14.31 &SUM   
                  34.76     1:14.31 (39.55)                                        
 11 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:14.21    1:14.97 &SUM   
                  35.04     1:14.97 (39.93)                                        
 12 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:14.89    1:15.00 &SUM   
                  35.10     1:15.00 (39.90)                                        
 13 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              1:15.45    1:15.05 &SUM   
                  35.71     1:15.05 (39.34)                                        
 14 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:15.75    1:15.41 &SUM   
                  35.39     1:15.41 (40.02)                                        
 15 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:15.58    1:15.80 &SUM   
                  35.93     1:15.80 (39.87)                                        
 16 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:15.59    1:16.63 &SUM   
                  35.46     1:16.63 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              1:21.87    1:19.77 &SUM   
                  37.77     1:19.77 (42.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              1:09.93    1:10.26 q&SUM  
                  33.46     1:10.26 (36.80)                                        
  2 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA              1:08.71    1:10.41 q&SUM  
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)                                        
  3 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:06.97    1:10.44 q&SUM  
                  33.10     1:10.44 (37.34)                                        
  4 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             1:12.88    1:11.25 q&SUM  
                  33.57     1:11.25 (37.68)                                        
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:14.72    1:12.85 q&SUM  
                  35.17     1:12.85 (37.68)                                        
  6 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:14.92    1:12.97 q&SUM  
                  34.85     1:12.97 (38.12)                                        
  7 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA              1:11.19    1:13.06 q&SUM  
                  34.07     1:13.06 (38.99)                                        
  8 Chang, Joey A             14 NOVA-CA              1:14.62    1:13.07 q&SUM  
                  33.80     1:13.07 (39.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:13.54    1:13.16 q&SUM  
                  33.96     1:13.16 (39.20)                                        
 10 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:15.33    1:14.21 q&SUM  
                  35.89     1:14.21 (38.32)                                        
 11 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:15.86    1:14.89 q&SUM  
                  35.22     1:14.89 (39.67)                                        
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:12.50    1:15.28 q&SUM  
                  35.72     1:15.28 (39.56)                                        
 13 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              1:15.83    1:15.45 q&SUM  
                  36.32     1:15.45 (39.13)                                        
 14 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:16.31    1:15.58 q&SUM  
                  35.08     1:15.58 (40.50)                                        
 15 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:19.24    1:15.59 q&SUM  
                  35.47     1:15.59 (40.12)                                        
 16 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:17.11    1:15.75 q&SUM  
                  36.58     1:15.75 (39.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA              1:16.52    1:16.03 &SUM   
                  35.77     1:16.03 (40.26)                                        
 18 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA              1:17.52    1:16.28 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:16.10    1:16.34 &SUM   
                  35.35     1:16.34 (40.99)                                        
 20 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              1:15.18    1:16.90 &SUM   
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)                                        
 21 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:17.66    1:16.97 &SUM   
                  36.02     1:16.97 (40.95)                                        
 22 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               1:18.67    1:16.99 &SUM   
                  35.71     1:16.99 (41.28)                                        
 23 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              1:18.27    1:17.06 &SUM   
                  36.48     1:17.06 (40.58)                                        
 24 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:21.81    1:17.18 &SUM   
                  36.21     1:17.18 (40.97)                                        
 25 Kuck, Sean M              13 UN-01-CA             1:19.65    1:17.19 &SUM   
                  35.20     1:17.19 (41.99)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              1:17.96    1:17.31 &SUM   
                  35.61     1:17.31 (41.70)                                        
 27 Song, Jerry J             13 NOVA-CA              1:19.94    1:17.48 &SUM   
                  36.90     1:17.48 (40.58)                                        
 28 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:17.31    1:17.92 &SUM   
                  37.22     1:17.92 (40.70)                                        
 29 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:19.64    1:18.11 &SUM   
                  38.13     1:18.11 (39.98)                                        
 30 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:20.55    1:18.43 &SUM   
                  37.32     1:18.43 (41.11)                                        
 31 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:21.04    1:18.86 &SUM   
                  37.67     1:18.86 (41.19)                                        
 32 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:19.01    1:19.06 &SUM   
                  37.08     1:19.06 (41.98)                                        
 33 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               1:18.91    1:19.33 &SUM   
                  37.78     1:19.33 (41.55)                                        
 34 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:18.97    1:19.55 &SUM   
                  38.55     1:19.55 (41.00)                                        
 35 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:20.61    1:19.68 &SUM   
                  37.83     1:19.68 (41.85)                                        
 36 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              1:22.28    1:19.87 &SUM   
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)                                        
 37 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              1:21.62    1:20.08 &SUM   
                  37.18     1:20.08 (42.90)                                        
 38 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              1:21.38    1:20.23 &SUM   
                  38.23     1:20.23 (42.00)                                        
 39 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              1:22.00    1:20.38 &SUM   
                  38.34     1:20.38 (42.04)                                        
 40 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:21.86    1:20.92 &SUM   
                  38.16     1:20.92 (42.76)                                        
 41 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:22.43    1:21.04 &SUM   
                  37.93     1:21.04 (43.11)                                        
 42 Bui, Andrew T             13 UN-04-CA             1:21.64    1:21.28 &SUM   
                  38.44     1:21.28 (42.84)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan T             13 NOVA-CA              1:20.93    1:21.51 &SUM   
 44 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              1:19.28    1:21.70 &SUM   
                  38.69     1:21.70 (43.01)                                        
 45 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               1:21.90    1:21.72 &SUM   
                  37.68     1:21.72 (44.04)                                        
 46 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA              1:20.31    1:21.86 &SUM   
                  38.35     1:21.86 (43.51)                                        
 47 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:21.50    1:22.01 &SUM   
                  38.57     1:22.01 (43.44)                                        
 48 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              1:21.65    1:22.56 &SUM   
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)                                        
 48 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              1:21.03    1:22.56 &SUM   
                  39.67     1:22.56 (42.89)                                        
 50 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:20.66    1:22.74        
 51 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              1:21.76    1:22.90        
                  39.41     1:22.90 (43.49)                                        
 52 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:20.40    1:23.52        
                  39.41     1:23.52 (44.11)                                        
 53 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:21.65    1:24.78        
                  40.70     1:24.78 (44.08)                                        
 54 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              1:21.52    1:26.07        
                  40.24     1:26.07 (45.83)                                        
 55 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:21.39    1:29.72        
                  42.37     1:29.72 (47.35)                                        
 -- Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               1:11.00   X1:11.26 &SUM   
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:00.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:45.00    2:48.63 &SUM   
                  38.02     1:21.57 (43.55)     2:04.68 (43.11)     2:48.63 (43.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:00.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA              2:31.76    2:25.79 &SUM   
                  33.13     1:10.35 (37.22)     1:48.34 (37.99)     2:25.79 (37.45)
  2 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:30.06    2:26.77 &SUM   
                  32.60     1:10.18 (37.58)     1:48.48 (38.30)     2:26.77 (38.29)
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:30.72    2:27.15 &SUM   
                  34.29     1:13.12 (38.83)     1:50.11 (36.99)     2:27.15 (37.04)
  4 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             2:37.81    2:32.50 &SUM   
                  35.14     1:14.29 (39.15)     1:53.52 (39.23)     2:32.50 (38.98)
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:38.11    2:35.18 &SUM   
                  35.14     1:14.01 (38.87)     1:54.13 (40.12)     2:35.18 (41.05)
  6 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:39.15    2:37.49 &SUM   
                  36.73     1:17.17 (40.44)     1:56.98 (39.81)     2:37.49 (40.51)
  7 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:38.94    2:38.32 &SUM   
                  35.84     1:15.79 (39.95)     1:56.32 (40.53)     2:38.32 (42.00)
  8 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              2:39.14    2:43.12 &SUM   
                  37.21     1:17.51 (40.30)     2:01.09 (43.58)     2:43.12 (42.03)
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA              2:40.48    2:36.01 &SUM   
                  35.89     1:15.26 (39.37)     1:55.51 (40.25)     2:36.01 (40.50)
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:41.22    2:39.47 &SUM   
                  36.01     1:15.94 (39.93)     1:57.55 (41.61)     2:39.47 (41.92)
 11 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              2:41.85    2:40.67 &SUM   
                  35.77     1:16.37 (40.60)     1:58.24 (41.87)     2:40.67 (42.43)
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:42.22    2:40.85 &SUM   
                  36.35     1:17.34 (40.99)     1:59.28 (41.94)     2:40.85 (41.57)
 13 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:40.17    2:40.93 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:16.65 (40.52)     1:58.47 (41.82)     2:40.93 (42.46)
 14 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:42.89    2:41.97 &SUM   
                  36.92     1:18.56 (41.64)     2:00.67 (42.11)     2:41.97 (41.30)
 15 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:45.03    2:43.72 &SUM   
                  36.62     1:18.15 (41.53)     2:00.78 (42.63)     2:43.72 (42.94)
 16 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA              2:44.99    2:45.53 &SUM   
                  37.63     1:19.88 (42.25)     2:02.31 (42.43)     2:45.53 (43.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:00.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:25.84    2:30.06 q&SUM  
                  33.39     1:11.59 (38.20)     1:50.93 (39.34)     2:30.06 (39.13)
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:24.97    2:30.72 q&SUM  
                  34.49     1:13.88 (39.39)     1:51.90 (38.02)     2:30.72 (38.82)
  3 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA              2:26.98    2:31.76 q&SUM  
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     1:52.00 (39.91)     2:31.76 (39.76)
  4 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             2:34.94    2:37.81 q&SUM  
                  36.07     1:15.97 (39.90)     1:56.95 (40.98)     2:37.81 (40.86)
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:39.74    2:38.11 q&SUM  
                  36.28     1:16.26 (39.98)     1:57.06 (40.80)     2:38.11 (41.05)
  6 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:40.54    2:38.94 q&SUM  
                  35.85     1:15.75 (39.90)     1:57.25 (41.50)     2:38.94 (41.69)
  7 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              2:44.25    2:39.14 q&SUM  
                  35.90     1:16.35 (40.45)     1:57.88 (41.53)     2:39.14 (41.26)
  8 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:36.17    2:39.15 q&SUM  
                  37.63     1:18.04 (40.41)     1:58.32 (40.28)     2:39.15 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:40.43    2:40.17 q&SUM  
                  34.61     1:14.60 (39.99)     1:57.05 (42.45)     2:40.17 (43.12)
 10 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA              2:38.40    2:40.48 q&SUM  
                  34.64     1:14.72 (40.08)     1:57.17 (42.45)     2:40.48 (43.31)
 11 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:44.56    2:41.22 q&SUM  
                  36.60     1:17.54 (40.94)     1:59.46 (41.92)     2:41.22 (41.76)
 12 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              2:42.98    2:41.85 q&SUM  
                  36.15     1:18.46 (42.31)     2:00.93 (42.47)     2:41.85 (40.92)
 13 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:35.66    2:42.22 q&SUM  
                  37.02     1:17.61 (40.59)     1:59.76 (42.15)     2:42.22 (42.46)
 14 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:48.47    2:42.89 q&SUM  
                  37.40     1:19.39 (41.99)     2:01.81 (42.42)     2:42.89 (41.08)
 15 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA              2:50.46    2:44.99 q&SUM  
                  37.31     1:18.81 (41.50)     2:03.14 (44.33)     2:44.99 (41.85)
 16 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:47.63    2:45.03 q&SUM  
                  36.96     1:18.57 (41.61)     2:01.88 (43.31)     2:45.03 (43.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:53.97    2:45.52 &SUM   
                  37.49     1:19.62 (42.13)     2:02.14 (42.52)     2:45.52 (43.38)
 18 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:51.12    2:45.63 &SUM   
                  37.30     1:19.47 (42.17)     2:02.82 (43.35)     2:45.63 (42.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              2:45.54    2:46.39 &SUM   
                  37.66     1:19.69 (42.03)     2:02.57 (42.88)     2:46.39 (43.82)
 20 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:50.56    2:47.69 &SUM   
                  39.25     1:22.31 (43.06)     2:05.45 (43.14)     2:47.69 (42.24)
 21 Song, Jerry J             13 NOVA-CA              2:52.44    2:49.00 &SUM   
                  38.28     1:21.71 (43.43)     2:05.62 (43.91)     2:49.00 (43.38)
 22 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:49.46    2:49.50 &SUM   
                  40.00     1:23.60 (43.60)     2:06.17 (42.57)     2:49.50 (43.33)
 23 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:50.60    2:49.51 &SUM   
                  37.53     1:20.25 (42.72)     2:04.32 (44.07)     2:49.51 (45.19)
 24 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:52.97    2:49.80 &SUM   
                  39.12     1:22.40 (43.28)     2:05.70 (43.30)     2:49.80 (44.10)
 25 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               2:51.61    2:50.37 &SUM   
                  40.42     1:23.19 (42.77)     2:06.67 (43.48)     2:50.37 (43.70)
 26 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:51.24    2:50.76 &SUM   
                  36.95     1:20.48 (43.53)     2:05.07 (44.59)     2:50.76 (45.69)
 27 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               2:54.03    2:51.05 &SUM   
                  39.50     1:23.44 (43.94)     2:08.71 (45.27)     2:51.05 (42.34)
 28 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:54.39    2:51.24 &SUM   
                  39.90     1:24.95 (45.05)     2:09.55 (44.60)     2:51.24 (41.69)
 29 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               2:48.65    2:51.60 &SUM   
                  38.54     1:22.31 (43.77)     2:06.28 (43.97)     2:51.60 (45.32)
 30 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:55.44    2:52.08 &SUM   
                  39.73     1:23.36 (43.63)     2:08.19 (44.83)     2:52.08 (43.89)
 31 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              2:57.58    2:52.10 &SUM   
                  38.17     1:23.16 (44.99)     2:07.22 (44.06)     2:52.10 (44.88)
 32 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA              2:57.82    2:52.15 &SUM   
                  38.25     1:22.07 (43.82)     2:07.14 (45.07)     2:52.15 (45.01)
 33 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:59.42    2:52.85 &SUM   
                  38.98     1:23.55 (44.57)     2:08.62 (45.07)     2:52.85 (44.23)
 34 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-05-CA             2:59.96    2:52.86 &SUM   
                  39.03     1:23.74 (44.71)     2:07.99 (44.25)     2:52.86 (44.87)
 35 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:53.65    2:53.21 &SUM   
                  40.03     1:24.22 (44.19)     2:08.94 (44.72)     2:53.21 (44.27)
 36 Kuck, Sean M              13 UN-02-CA             2:48.63    2:53.28 &SUM   
                  36.25     1:19.62 (43.37)     2:05.26 (45.64)     2:53.28 (48.02)
 37 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:53.04    2:53.39 &SUM   
                  38.90     1:22.54 (43.64)     2:07.57 (45.03)     2:53.39 (45.82)
 38 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:58.38    2:53.61 &SUM   
                  39.41     1:24.16 (44.75)     2:09.09 (44.93)     2:53.61 (44.52)
 39 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              2:51.13    2:53.88 &SUM   
                  39.51     1:24.11 (44.60)     2:08.32 (44.21)     2:53.88 (45.56)
 40 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              2:58.41    2:54.59 &SUM   
                  38.63     1:23.98 (45.35)     2:10.18 (46.20)     2:54.59 (44.41)
 41 Bui, Andrew T             13 UN-04-CA             2:56.00    2:57.66 &SUM   
                  40.26     1:26.05 (45.79)     2:12.89 (46.84)     2:57.66 (44.77)
 42 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               2:59.47    2:57.68 &SUM   
                  39.16     1:26.39 (47.23)     2:13.92 (47.53)     2:57.68 (43.76)
 43 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA              2:58.71    2:57.91 &SUM   
                  39.23     1:25.05 (45.82)     2:11.84 (46.79)     2:57.91 (46.07)
 44 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              2:55.09    2:58.28 &SUM   
                  39.83     1:24.88 (45.05)     2:11.24 (46.36)     2:58.28 (47.04)
 45 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:58.06    2:59.58 &SUM   
                  40.68     1:27.13 (46.45)     2:13.60 (46.47)     2:59.58 (45.98)
 46 Chen, Andrew Y            14 NOVA-CA              2:58.68    3:01.20        
                  40.90     1:26.36 (45.46)     2:13.53 (47.17)     3:01.20 (47.67)
 47 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:58.63    3:01.69        
                  41.29     1:27.17 (45.88)     2:14.53 (47.36)     3:01.69 (47.16)
 48 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:59.28    3:02.19        
                  41.42     1:29.03 (47.61)     2:16.02 (46.99)     3:02.19 (46.17)
 49 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              2:59.42    3:04.02        
                  42.05     1:29.47 (47.42)     2:18.05 (48.58)     3:04.02 (45.97)
 50 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              2:57.60    3:08.70        
                  42.48     1:30.50 (48.02)     2:19.10 (48.60)     3:08.70 (49.60)
 -- Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               2:36.34   X2:38.53 &SUM   
                  36.31     1:16.98 (40.67)     1:58.26 (41.28)     2:38.53 (40.27)
 -- Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:54.05         DQ        
                  40.84     1:26.32 (45.48)     2:11.82 (45.50)          DQ (45.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA                59.19      57.59 &SUM   
                  27.03       57.59 (30.56)                                        
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              1:01.78      59.53 &SUM   
                  28.24       59.53 (31.29)                                        
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:00.27      59.82 &SUM   
                  27.79       59.82 (32.03)                                        
  4 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.92      59.83 &SUM   
                  29.48       59.83 (30.35)                                        
  5 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:01.49    1:00.12 &SUM   
                  28.21     1:00.12 (31.91)                                        
  6 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:01.12    1:00.23 &SUM   
                  28.11     1:00.23 (32.12)                                        
  7 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.57    1:01.07 &SUM   
                  28.55     1:01.07 (32.52)                                        
  8 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.82    1:01.63 &SUM   
                  28.61     1:01.63 (33.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.14    1:00.94 &SUM   
                  28.45     1:00.94 (32.49)                                        
 10 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.62    1:01.54 &SUM   
                  28.46     1:01.54 (33.08)                                        
 11 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              1:03.48    1:02.32 &SUM   
                  29.64     1:02.32 (32.68)                                        
 12 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              1:02.22    1:02.35 &SUM   
                  28.99     1:02.35 (33.36)                                        
 13 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:02.59    1:02.42 &SUM   
                  29.42     1:02.42 (33.00)                                        
 14 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               1:03.69    1:03.05 &SUM   
                  29.55     1:03.05 (33.50)                                        
 15 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              1:04.17    1:03.91 &SUM   
                  29.54     1:03.91 (34.37)                                        
 16 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              1:04.09    1:04.27 &SUM   
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               1:14.26    1:14.73        
                  34.32     1:14.73 (40.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               1:08.70    1:06.03 &SUM   
                  30.87     1:06.03 (35.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA                59.99      59.19 q&SUM  
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)                                        
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:02.20    1:00.27 q&SUM  
                  28.02     1:00.27 (32.25)                                        
  3 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.30    1:00.57 q&SUM  
                  28.26     1:00.57 (32.31)                                        
  4 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.00    1:01.12 q&SUM  
                  28.09     1:01.12 (33.03)                                        
  5 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:01.07    1:01.49 q&SUM  
                  28.75     1:01.49 (32.74)                                        
  6 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              1:00.44    1:01.78 q&SUM  
                  29.17     1:01.78 (32.61)                                        
  7 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA              1:04.44    1:01.82 q&SUM  
                  28.17     1:01.82 (33.65)                                        
  8 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.56    1:01.92 q&SUM  
                  30.19     1:01.92 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.65    1:02.14 q&SUM  
                  28.68     1:02.14 (33.46)                                        
 10 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              1:02.85    1:02.22 q&SUM  
                  28.92     1:02.22 (33.30)                                        
 11 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:03.73    1:02.59 q&SUM  
                  28.86     1:02.59 (33.73)                                        
 12 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              1:03.76    1:02.62 q&SUM  
                  29.76     1:02.62 (32.86)                                        
 13 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              1:03.57    1:03.48 q&SUM  
                  30.00     1:03.48 (33.48)                                        
 14 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               1:03.20    1:03.69 q&SUM  
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)                                        
 15 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              1:05.54    1:04.09 q&SUM  
                  30.10     1:04.09 (33.99)                                        
 16 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              1:07.80    1:04.17 q&SUM  
                  29.42     1:04.17 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:04.45    1:04.41 &SUM   
                  29.86     1:04.41 (34.55)                                        
 18 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.35    1:04.44 &SUM   
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:06.21    1:04.88 &SUM   
                  29.50     1:04.88 (35.38)                                        
 20 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:07.20    1:05.30 &SUM   
                  30.65     1:05.30 (34.65)                                        
 21 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              1:06.17    1:05.54 &SUM   
                  29.95     1:05.54 (35.59)                                        
 22 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              1:05.92    1:05.96 &SUM   
                  30.76     1:05.96 (35.20)                                        
 23 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:06.93    1:06.25 &SUM   
                  31.22     1:06.25 (35.03)                                        
 24 Chen, Ethan T             13 NOVA-CA              1:08.90    1:06.38 &SUM   
                  30.69     1:06.38 (35.69)                                        
 25 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:09.07    1:06.41 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:06.41 (35.13)                                        
 26 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              1:07.43    1:06.64 &SUM   
                  30.41     1:06.64 (36.23)                                        
 27 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              1:07.03    1:06.67 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:06.67 (35.42)                                        
 28 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:06.75 &SUM   
                  31.23     1:06.75 (35.52)                                        
 29 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             1:09.55    1:06.86 &SUM   
                  31.24     1:06.86 (35.62)                                        
 30 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:08.29    1:06.87 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:06.87 (35.82)                                        
 31 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               1:07.94    1:06.96 &SUM   
                  30.79     1:06.96 (36.17)                                        
 32 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:07.00 &SUM   
                  30.64     1:07.00 (36.36)                                        
 33 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:08.68    1:07.17 &SUM   
                  31.13     1:07.17 (36.04)                                        
 34 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               1:07.59    1:07.82 &SUM   
                  30.75     1:07.82 (37.07)                                        
 35 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.39    1:07.88 &SUM   
                  30.38     1:07.88 (37.50)                                        
 35 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:09.75    1:07.88 &SUM   
                  31.94     1:07.88 (35.94)                                        
 37 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               1:08.66    1:07.92 &SUM   
                  32.23     1:07.92 (35.69)                                        
 38 Song, Jerry J             13 NOVA-CA              1:08.86    1:08.94 &SUM   
                  32.25     1:08.94 (36.69)                                        
 39 Chen, Andrew Y            14 NOVA-CA              1:08.95    1:09.38 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:09.38 (36.89)                                        
 40 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              1:09.13    1:10.85        
                  33.24     1:10.85 (37.61)                                        
 41 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              1:08.83    1:11.07        
                  32.33     1:11.07 (38.74)                                        
 -- Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              1:05.06   X1:02.99 &SUM   
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.39    2:14.17 &SUM   
                  29.23     1:01.81 (32.58)     1:36.21 (34.40)     2:14.17 (37.96)
  2 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:15.78    2:15.62 &SUM   
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:38.43 (34.84)     2:15.62 (37.19)
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:17.73    2:17.06 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:06.46 (34.99)     1:41.88 (35.42)     2:17.06 (35.18)
  4 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:19.58    2:17.39 &SUM   
                  30.43     1:05.34 (34.91)     1:40.94 (35.60)     2:17.39 (36.45)
  5 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:18.97    2:19.23 &SUM   
                  30.54     1:05.87 (35.33)     1:42.32 (36.45)     2:19.23 (36.91)
  6 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:20.36    2:19.72 &SUM   
                  31.32     1:07.66 (36.34)     1:44.30 (36.64)     2:19.72 (35.42)
  7 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:18.63    2:20.13 &SUM   
                  31.91     1:07.84 (35.93)     1:44.36 (36.52)     2:20.13 (35.77)
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:17.73    2:20.44 &SUM   
                  31.95     1:07.56 (35.61)     1:43.89 (36.33)     2:20.44 (36.55)
B - Final
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:21.85    2:18.35 &SUM   
                  30.59     1:05.13 (34.54)     1:41.77 (36.64)     2:18.35 (36.58)
 10 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:23.30    2:19.57 &SUM   
                  31.03     1:07.12 (36.09)     1:43.44 (36.32)     2:19.57 (36.13)
 11 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              2:21.68    2:21.14 &SUM   
                  30.46     1:05.54 (35.08)     1:43.01 (37.47)     2:21.14 (38.13)
 12 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:26.61    2:21.25 &SUM   
                  31.81     1:08.07 (36.26)     1:45.16 (37.09)     2:21.25 (36.09)
 13 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:26.36    2:24.43 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:10.76 (37.72)     1:47.88 (37.12)     2:24.43 (36.55)
 14 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:24.73    2:27.37 &SUM   
                  32.65     1:10.03 (37.38)     1:48.83 (38.80)     2:27.37 (38.54)
 15 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:23.77    2:27.67 &SUM   
                  32.00     1:08.77 (36.77)     1:48.49 (39.72)     2:27.67 (39.18)
 16 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:26.12    2:30.15 &SUM   
                  32.45     1:10.80 (38.35)     1:49.70 (38.90)     2:30.15 (40.45)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grulke, Nick E            14 NOVA-CA              2:12.41    2:14.39 q&SUM  
                  29.94     1:04.07 (34.13)     1:38.74 (34.67)     2:14.39 (35.65)
  2 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:21.14    2:15.78 q&SUM  
                  30.02     1:04.41 (34.39)     1:39.52 (35.11)     2:15.78 (36.26)
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:17.52    2:17.73 q&SUM  
                  31.17     1:06.03 (34.86)     1:41.63 (35.60)     2:17.73 (36.10)
  3 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:18.21    2:17.73 q&SUM  
                  30.93     1:05.59 (34.66)     1:41.48 (35.89)     2:17.73 (36.25)
  5 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:19.50    2:18.63 q&SUM  
                  31.24     1:06.38 (35.14)     1:42.72 (36.34)     2:18.63 (35.91)
  6 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:19.62    2:18.97 q&SUM  
                  30.40     1:05.14 (34.74)     1:41.24 (36.10)     2:18.97 (37.73)
  7 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:22.20    2:19.58 q&SUM  
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)     1:42.35 (35.15)     2:19.58 (37.23)
  8 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:26.79    2:20.36 q&SUM  
                  31.89     1:07.53 (35.64)     1:43.53 (36.00)     2:20.36 (36.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              2:43.67    2:21.68 q&SUM  
                  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)     1:43.06 (37.78)     2:21.68 (38.62)
 10 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:20.84    2:21.85 q&SUM  
                  30.62     1:06.12 (35.50)     1:43.59 (37.47)     2:21.85 (38.26)
 11 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:22.38    2:23.30 q&SUM  
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)     1:44.42 (37.40)     2:23.30 (38.88)
 12 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:29.24    2:23.77 q&SUM  
                  31.32     1:07.92 (36.60)     1:45.25 (37.33)     2:23.77 (38.52)
 13 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:29.86    2:24.73 q&SUM  
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)     1:47.61 (38.29)     2:24.73 (37.12)
 14 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:29.18    2:26.12 q&SUM  
                  31.95     1:09.32 (37.37)     1:46.77 (37.45)     2:26.12 (39.35)
 15 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:28.05    2:26.36 q&SUM  
                  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)     1:47.44 (37.61)     2:26.36 (38.92)
 16 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:22.56    2:26.61 q&SUM  
                  32.88     1:09.66 (36.78)     1:48.54 (38.88)     2:26.61 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               2:32.15    2:30.09 &SUM   
                  31.80     1:10.08 (38.28)     1:50.84 (40.76)     2:30.09 (39.25)
 18 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               2:35.53    2:30.62 &SUM   
                  31.98     1:10.94 (38.96)     1:51.30 (40.36)     2:30.62 (39.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:38.51    2:31.71 &SUM   
                  34.15     1:13.92 (39.77)     1:53.55 (39.63)     2:31.71 (38.16)
 20 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:30.38    2:31.77 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:09.26 (37.42)     1:49.05 (39.79)     2:31.77 (42.72)
 21 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:35.65    2:32.11 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:10.38 (37.66)     1:50.56 (40.18)     2:32.11 (41.55)
 22 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:40.23    2:33.10 &SUM   
                  31.62     1:10.18 (38.56)     1:51.53 (41.35)     2:33.10 (41.57)
 23 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:41.36    2:33.75 &SUM   
                  34.21     1:13.52 (39.31)     1:53.51 (39.99)     2:33.75 (40.24)
 24 Song, Jerry J             13 NOVA-CA              2:34.92    2:35.72 &SUM   
                  33.30     1:11.73 (38.43)     1:51.89 (40.16)     2:35.72 (43.83)
 25 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               2:41.27    2:36.95 &SUM   
                  33.91     1:14.08 (40.17)     1:56.76 (42.68)     2:36.95 (40.19)
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:47.44    2:37.05 &SUM   
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)     1:55.88 (40.87)     2:37.05 (41.17)
 27 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:40.27    2:38.68 &SUM   
                  33.62     1:13.52 (39.90)     1:55.95 (42.43)     2:38.68 (42.73)
 28 Xu, Ryan W                13 NOVA-CA              2:45.44    2:38.70 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:12.70 (39.38)     1:55.51 (42.81)     2:38.70 (43.19)
 29 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA              2:41.48    2:38.84 &SUM   
                  33.79     1:14.58 (40.79)     1:56.94 (42.36)     2:38.84 (41.90)
 30 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              2:48.24    2:39.46 &SUM   
                  35.24     1:16.17 (40.93)     1:58.23 (42.06)     2:39.46 (41.23)
 31 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              2:39.66    2:40.11 &SUM   
                  34.63     1:14.74 (40.11)     1:56.64 (41.90)     2:40.11 (43.47)
 32 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:41.44    2:40.14 &SUM   
                  34.42     1:14.79 (40.37)     1:58.00 (43.21)     2:40.14 (42.14)
 33 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:39.82    2:44.19 &SUM   
                  35.42     1:16.88 (41.46)     2:00.50 (43.62)     2:44.19 (43.69)
 34 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:48.24    2:44.27 &SUM   
                  36.66     1:17.13 (40.47)     1:59.96 (42.83)     2:44.27 (44.31)
 35 Fung, Evan M              14 CITI-CA              2:45.09    2:45.47 &SUM   
                  37.25     1:18.88 (41.63)     2:02.71 (43.83)     2:45.47 (42.76)
 36 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:45.64    2:49.17        
                  35.80     1:18.06 (42.26)     2:02.34 (44.28)     2:49.17 (46.83)
 37 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:37.72    2:49.54        
                  33.88     1:14.76 (40.88)   2:49.54 (1:34.78)                    
 38 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:46.26    2:50.34        
                  38.34     1:21.45 (43.11)     2:04.98 (43.53)     2:50.34 (45.36)
 39 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              2:44.40    2:50.48        
                  34.03     1:17.62 (43.59)     2:01.56 (43.94)     2:50.48 (48.92)
 40 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               2:48.00    2:51.00        
                  35.16     1:17.41 (42.25)     2:02.38 (44.97)     2:51.00 (48.62)
 41 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              2:41.16    2:51.29        
                  36.24     1:19.35 (43.11)     2:05.24 (45.89)     2:51.29 (46.05)
 42 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:38.93    2:51.66        
                  36.66     1:19.70 (43.04)     2:06.14 (46.44)     2:51.66 (45.52)
 43 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA               2:46.58    2:55.15        
                  39.86     1:24.10 (44.24)     2:08.80 (44.70)     2:55.15 (46.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:35.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:22.81 &SUM   
                  30.47     1:08.31 (37.84)     1:48.94 (40.63)     2:22.81 (33.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:35.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA              2:16.45    2:12.76 &SUM   
                  27.70     1:03.14 (35.44)     1:41.77 (38.63)     2:12.76 (30.99)
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:18.67    2:14.63 &SUM   
                  29.09     1:06.64 (37.55)     1:44.43 (37.79)     2:14.63 (30.20)
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:18.83    2:15.95 &SUM   
                  29.16     1:05.31 (36.15)     1:45.65 (40.34)     2:15.95 (30.30)
  4 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.56    2:16.13 &SUM   
                  28.74     1:05.95 (37.21)     1:43.94 (37.99)     2:16.13 (32.19)
  5 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:18.49    2:16.74 &SUM   
                  29.36     1:07.15 (37.79)     1:45.98 (38.83)     2:16.74 (30.76)
  6 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              2:18.30    2:18.22 &SUM   
                  28.96     1:03.99 (35.03)     1:47.24 (43.25)     2:18.22 (30.98)
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:20.15    2:19.95 &SUM   
                  31.35     1:06.57 (35.22)     1:47.81 (41.24)     2:19.95 (32.14)
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:20.13    2:20.59 &SUM   
                  28.55     1:04.57 (36.02)     1:45.76 (41.19)     2:20.59 (34.83)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              2:20.25    2:16.96 &SUM   
                  28.24     1:02.87 (34.63)     1:45.42 (42.55)     2:16.96 (31.54)
 10 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.85    2:18.52 &SUM   
                  29.01     1:04.86 (35.85)     1:46.89 (42.03)     2:18.52 (31.63)
 11 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.77    2:19.39 &SUM   
                  28.59     1:02.80 (34.21)     1:46.04 (43.24)     2:19.39 (33.35)
 12 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              2:23.01    2:22.02 &SUM   
                  29.82     1:08.02 (38.20)     1:50.54 (42.52)     2:22.02 (31.48)
 13 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:22.32    2:22.42 &SUM   
                  30.28     1:07.29 (37.01)     1:49.01 (41.72)     2:22.42 (33.41)
 14 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:22.85    2:22.52 &SUM   
                  30.08     1:07.67 (37.59)     1:50.57 (42.90)     2:22.52 (31.95)
 15 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              2:22.12    2:22.60 &SUM   
                  31.57     1:08.28 (36.71)     1:49.99 (41.71)     2:22.60 (32.61)
 16 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:23.95    2:24.03 &SUM   
                  30.85     1:08.25 (37.40)     1:50.87 (42.62)     2:24.03 (33.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:35.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Christopher C      14 NOVA-CA              2:14.30    2:16.45 q&SUM  
                  28.12     1:04.19 (36.07)     1:43.12 (38.93)     2:16.45 (33.33)
  2 Ham, Benji                14 RTLR-CA              2:21.86    2:18.30 q&SUM  
                  29.71     1:05.30 (35.59)     1:47.02 (41.72)     2:18.30 (31.28)
  3 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:19.66    2:18.49 q&SUM  
                  30.02     1:07.32 (37.30)     1:47.83 (40.51)     2:18.49 (30.66)
  4 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:17.57    2:18.56 q&SUM  
                  29.20     1:06.36 (37.16)     1:45.52 (39.16)     2:18.56 (33.04)
  5 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:15.50    2:18.67 q&SUM  
                  29.76     1:08.44 (38.68)     1:46.85 (38.41)     2:18.67 (31.82)
  6 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:19.47    2:18.83 q&SUM  
                  29.37     1:05.32 (35.95)     1:47.50 (42.18)     2:18.83 (31.33)
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:23.52    2:20.13 q&SUM  
                  29.33     1:05.58 (36.25)     1:45.95 (40.37)     2:20.13 (34.18)
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:19.77    2:20.15 q&SUM  
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)     1:47.70 (40.35)     2:20.15 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.91    2:20.25 q&SUM  
                  29.96     1:06.72 (36.76)     1:49.21 (42.49)     2:20.25 (31.04)
 10 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.55    2:21.77 q&SUM  
                  28.99     1:04.45 (35.46)     1:47.41 (42.96)     2:21.77 (34.36)
 11 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.08    2:21.85 q&SUM  
                  30.44     1:05.84 (35.40)     1:50.75 (44.91)     2:21.85 (31.10)
 12 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              2:26.83    2:22.12 q&SUM  
                  31.41     1:07.69 (36.28)     1:48.96 (41.27)     2:22.12 (33.16)
 13 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:30.39    2:22.32 q&SUM  
                  29.82     1:06.94 (37.12)     1:48.97 (42.03)     2:22.32 (33.35)
 14 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:26.35    2:22.85 q&SUM  
                  30.41     1:07.38 (36.97)     1:50.70 (43.32)     2:22.85 (32.15)
 15 Yan, Jerry Z              13 NOVA-CA              2:27.19    2:23.01 q&SUM  
                  29.56     1:07.56 (38.00)     1:50.46 (42.90)     2:23.01 (32.55)
 16 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:28.61    2:23.95 q&SUM  
                  30.63     1:08.30 (37.67)     1:50.33 (42.03)     2:23.95 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:28.20    2:24.00 &SUM   
                  30.90     1:08.34 (37.44)     1:50.41 (42.07)     2:24.00 (33.59)
 18 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:24.38    2:24.54 &SUM   
                  31.06     1:09.70 (38.64)     1:51.94 (42.24)     2:24.54 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              2:26.11    2:24.55 &SUM   
                  31.61     1:10.27 (38.66)     1:51.59 (41.32)     2:24.55 (32.96)
 20 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:29.07    2:24.83 &SUM   
                  30.80     1:08.36 (37.56)     1:52.37 (44.01)     2:24.83 (32.46)
 21 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:26.20    2:25.10 &SUM   
                  31.32     1:10.22 (38.90)     1:51.20 (40.98)     2:25.10 (33.90)
 22 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:21.23    2:25.12 &SUM   
                  30.66     1:10.14 (39.48)     1:52.01 (41.87)     2:25.12 (33.11)
 23 Tao, Zetian               14 NOVA-CA              2:31.39    2:25.18 &SUM   
                  31.48     1:09.13 (37.65)     1:53.39 (44.26)     2:25.18 (31.79)
 24 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:25.54    2:25.75 &SUM   
                  30.51                             1:52.23 ( )     2:25.75 (33.52)
 25 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:26.18    2:25.80 &SUM   
                  31.24     1:09.40 (38.16)     1:52.49 (43.09)     2:25.80 (33.31)
 26 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:26.89    2:25.83 &SUM   
                  32.28     1:08.89 (36.61)     1:52.55 (43.66)     2:25.83 (33.28)
 27 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              2:30.67    2:25.96 &SUM   
                  30.92     1:10.50 (39.58)     1:54.79 (44.29)     2:25.96 (31.17)
 28 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:33.88    2:26.19 &SUM   
                  29.70                             1:52.47 ( )     2:26.19 (33.72)
 29 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:26.20    2:26.42 &SUM   
                  31.40     1:09.58 (38.18)     1:53.39 (43.81)     2:26.42 (33.03)
 30 Perez, Christian R        14 UN-05-CA             2:28.06    2:26.75 &SUM   
                  31.46     1:10.31 (38.85)     1:52.22 (41.91)     2:26.75 (34.53)
 31 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              2:26.95    2:26.82 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:10.44 (39.70)     1:53.37 (42.93)     2:26.82 (33.45)
 32 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:24.60    2:27.11 &SUM   
                  31.63     1:12.51 (40.88)     1:55.38 (42.87)     2:27.11 (31.73)
 33 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              2:31.22    2:27.12 &SUM   
                  31.59     1:09.89 (38.30)     1:54.72 (44.83)     2:27.12 (32.40)
 34 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:28.22    2:27.35 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:10.84 (39.79)     1:54.33 (43.49)     2:27.35 (33.02)
 35 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               2:31.09    2:27.37 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:11.77 (40.30)     1:55.09 (43.32)     2:27.37 (32.28)
 36 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:32.14    2:27.42 &SUM   
                  31.18     1:09.46 (38.28)     1:54.55 (45.09)     2:27.42 (32.87)
 37 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              2:33.47    2:28.05 &SUM   
                  32.78     1:11.81 (39.03)     1:55.23 (43.42)     2:28.05 (32.82)
 38 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:33.07    2:28.06 &SUM   
                  34.75     1:11.68 (36.93)     1:55.30 (43.62)     2:28.06 (32.76)
 39 Kuck, Sean M              13 UN-02-CA             2:32.99    2:28.30 &SUM   
                  32.59     1:12.47 (39.88)     1:53.06 (40.59)     2:28.30 (35.24)
 40 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:32.24    2:28.32 &SUM   
                  30.24     1:10.00 (39.76)     1:53.79 (43.79)     2:28.32 (34.53)
 41 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:30.96    2:28.82 &SUM   
                  30.95     1:11.82 (40.87)     1:53.91 (42.09)     2:28.82 (34.91)
 42 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:29.73    2:28.84 &SUM   
                  31.66     1:11.59 (39.93)     1:54.07 (42.48)     2:28.84 (34.77)
 43 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:31.21    2:29.03 &SUM   
                  31.55     1:11.64 (40.09)     1:56.12 (44.48)     2:29.03 (32.91)
 44 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              2:30.39    2:29.04 &SUM   
                  31.93     1:12.27 (40.34)     1:55.31 (43.04)     2:29.04 (33.73)
 45 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:30.28    2:29.05 &SUM   
                  31.34     1:13.06 (41.72)     1:54.92 (41.86)     2:29.05 (34.13)
 46 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:34.81    2:29.17 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:10.99 (38.78)     1:53.71 (42.72)     2:29.17 (35.46)
 47 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:33.27    2:29.56 &SUM   
                  31.83     1:11.40 (39.57)     1:55.45 (44.05)     2:29.56 (34.11)
 48 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              2:31.75    2:29.57 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:08.71 (37.97)     1:53.66 (44.95)     2:29.57 (35.91)
 49 Herman, Jaden N           14 NOVA-CA              2:31.40    2:29.66 &SUM   
                  30.20     1:10.15 (39.95)     1:56.50 (46.35)     2:29.66 (33.16)
 50 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:28.09    2:30.00 &SUM   
                  30.42     1:06.48 (36.06)     1:55.35 (48.87)     2:30.00 (34.65)
 51 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              2:33.18    2:30.88 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:13.06 (40.02)     1:57.30 (44.24)     2:30.88 (33.58)
 52 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA              2:32.21    2:30.92 &SUM   
                  33.13     1:15.36 (42.23)     1:55.39 (40.03)     2:30.92 (35.53)
 53 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:32.18    2:30.98 &SUM   
                  32.36     1:14.33 (41.97)     1:58.24 (43.91)     2:30.98 (32.74)
 54 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA              2:32.91    2:31.61 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:14.69 (43.44)     1:57.07 (42.38)     2:31.61 (34.54)
 55 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:29.84    2:31.84 &SUM   
                  31.67     1:12.64 (40.97)     1:58.45 (45.81)     2:31.84 (33.39)
 56 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:28.21    2:32.30 &SUM   
                  31.59     1:14.72 (43.13)     1:58.06 (43.34)     2:32.30 (34.24)
 57 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:34.48    2:32.46 &SUM   
                  33.61     1:13.03 (39.42)     1:57.40 (44.37)     2:32.46 (35.06)
 58 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:30.74    2:32.62 &SUM   
                  31.24     1:11.73 (40.49)     1:58.14 (46.41)     2:32.62 (34.48)
 59 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:32.22    2:32.78 &SUM   
                  32.94     1:12.03 (39.09)     1:56.93 (44.90)     2:32.78 (35.85)
 60 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               2:34.78    2:32.95 &SUM   
                  33.65     1:15.70 (42.05)     1:58.77 (43.07)     2:32.95 (34.18)
 61 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:34.67    2:32.97 &SUM   
                  33.55     1:12.03 (38.48)     1:59.03 (47.00)     2:32.97 (33.94)
 62 Chen, Andrew Y            14 NOVA-CA              2:32.19    2:33.26 &SUM   
                  32.96     1:12.12 (39.16)     1:57.97 (45.85)     2:33.26 (35.29)
 63 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:33.92    2:33.87 &SUM   
                  32.70     1:13.95 (41.25)     1:57.67 (43.72)     2:33.87 (36.20)
 64 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:32.24    2:35.24        
                  36.19     1:16.72 (40.53)     2:01.06 (44.34)     2:35.24 (34.18)
 65 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              2:34.39    2:35.88        
                  34.79     1:14.65 (39.86)     2:01.36 (46.71)     2:35.88 (34.52)
 66 Pham, Benjamin H          14 RIPT-CA              2:34.30    2:36.39        
                  32.12     1:13.57 (41.45)     1:59.16 (45.59)     2:36.39 (37.23)
 67 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              2:30.16    2:36.87        
                  30.88     1:10.71 (39.83)     2:05.59 (54.88)     2:36.87 (31.28)
 68 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA              2:33.07    2:37.03        
                  32.72     1:14.83 (42.11)     2:00.57 (45.74)     2:37.03 (36.46)
 69 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA              2:33.72    2:37.10        
                  33.22     1:12.56 (39.34)     2:01.16 (48.60)     2:37.10 (35.94)
 70 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA              2:32.34    2:38.00        
                  32.40     1:15.89 (43.49)     2:00.43 (44.54)     2:38.00 (37.57)
 71 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:32.02    2:40.20        
                  33.76     1:17.94 (44.18)     2:02.17 (44.23)     2:40.20 (38.03)
 -- Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               2:24.41   X2:25.54 &SUM   
                  31.05                             1:50.82 ( )     2:25.54 (34.72)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              4:54.55    4:45.34 &SUM   
                  31.04                             1:46.05 ( )     2:24.38 (38.33)
        3:02.49 (38.11)     3:41.76 (39.27)     4:14.10 (32.34)     4:45.34 (31.24)
  2 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              4:55.73    4:52.26 &SUM   
                  30.85     1:05.75 (34.90)     1:42.49 (36.74)     2:21.61 (39.12)
        3:04.14 (42.53)     3:46.62 (42.48)     4:19.62 (33.00)     4:52.26 (32.64)
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              4:58.61    4:53.80 &SUM   
                  29.64     1:03.97 (34.33)     1:42.02 (38.05)     2:19.96 (37.94)
        3:03.94 (43.98)     3:47.90 (43.96)     4:20.85 (32.95)     4:53.80 (32.95)
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              4:58.41    4:55.38 &SUM   
                  31.33     1:07.80 (36.47)     1:46.27 (38.47)     2:24.33 (38.06)
        3:05.75 (41.42)     3:47.19 (41.44)     4:22.16 (34.97)     4:55.38 (33.22)
  5 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              5:02.76    4:58.35 &SUM   
                  31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)     1:48.51 (41.17)     2:27.91 (39.40)
        3:11.97 (44.06)     3:53.73 (41.76)     4:27.16 (33.43)     4:58.35 (31.19)
  6 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              5:00.23    4:58.43 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:06.58 (35.84)     1:46.06 (39.48)     2:24.49 (38.43)
        3:07.74 (43.25)     3:52.98 (45.24)     4:27.26 (34.28)     4:58.43 (31.17)
  7 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              4:56.61    4:59.82 &SUM   
                  32.74     1:09.10 (36.36)     1:49.51 (40.41)     2:28.69 (39.18)
        3:11.55 (42.86)     3:54.48 (42.93)   4:59.82 (1:05.34)                    
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              5:01.95    5:02.52 &SUM   
                  30.33     1:05.03 (34.70)     1:43.87 (38.84)     2:21.95 (38.08)
        3:05.91 (43.96)     3:50.18 (44.27)     4:26.75 (36.57)     5:02.52 (35.77)
B - Final
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               5:02.92    4:55.97 &SUM   
                  30.63     1:06.39 (35.76)     1:46.93 (40.54)     2:28.06 (41.13)
        3:07.49 (39.43)     3:50.07 (42.58)     4:23.67 (33.60)     4:55.97 (32.30)
 10 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               5:04.95    4:58.90 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:06.25 (34.69)     1:47.51 (41.26)                    
            3:09.05 ( )     3:51.35 (42.30)     4:25.52 (34.17)     4:58.90 (33.38)
 11 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              5:08.59    5:02.99 &SUM   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:50.13 (39.32)     2:29.02 (38.89)
        3:11.60 (42.58)     3:54.64 (43.04)     4:29.82 (35.18)     5:02.99 (33.17)
 12 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              5:08.04    5:04.98 &SUM   
                  31.69     1:09.32 (37.63)     1:48.59 (39.27)     2:27.56 (38.97)
        3:11.46 (43.90)     3:56.34 (44.88)     4:30.92 (34.58)     5:04.98 (34.06)
 13 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              5:07.99    5:06.47 &SUM   
                  32.61     1:10.84 (38.23)     1:52.67 (41.83)     2:33.76 (41.09)
        3:14.62 (40.86)     3:57.00 (42.38)     4:32.36 (35.36)     5:06.47 (34.11)
 14 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              5:08.65    5:07.28 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:11.31 (38.27)     1:49.99 (38.68)     2:27.65 (37.66)
        3:12.51 (44.86)     3:58.14 (45.63)     4:33.10 (34.96)     5:07.28 (34.18)
 15 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              5:07.81    5:09.97 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:07.82 (35.98)     1:47.84 (40.02)     2:26.88 (39.04)
        3:12.62 (45.74)     4:00.23 (47.61)     4:35.43 (35.20)     5:09.97 (34.54)
 -- Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              5:14.36         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              4:49.44    4:54.55 q&SUM  
                  31.53     1:07.93 (36.40)     1:48.32 (40.39)     2:28.14 (39.82)
        3:07.64 (39.50)     3:47.54 (39.90)     4:21.59 (34.05)     4:54.55 (32.96)
  2 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              5:01.88    4:55.73 q&SUM  
                  30.57     1:06.75 (36.18)     1:44.39 (37.64)     2:22.68 (38.29)
        3:06.68 (44.00)     3:49.42 (42.74)     4:23.20 (33.78)     4:55.73 (32.53)
  3 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              5:01.20    4:56.61 q&SUM  
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)     1:48.24 (39.41)     2:28.33 (40.09)
        3:10.38 (42.05)     3:52.91 (42.53)     4:24.80 (31.89)     4:56.61 (31.81)
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              4:57.79    4:58.41 q&SUM  
                  31.98     1:09.50 (37.52)     1:47.81 (38.31)     2:25.97 (38.16)
        3:07.53 (41.56)     3:49.44 (41.91)     4:24.40 (34.96)     4:58.41 (34.01)
  5 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              4:58.52    4:58.61 q&SUM  
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)     1:44.72 (38.36)     2:23.43 (38.71)
        3:07.59 (44.16)     3:51.44 (43.85)     4:25.21 (33.77)     4:58.61 (33.40)
  6 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              5:06.45    5:00.23 q&SUM  
                  30.80     1:05.38 (34.58)     1:43.95 (38.57)     2:21.57 (37.62)
        3:05.56 (43.99)     3:50.30 (44.74)     4:25.44 (35.14)     5:00.23 (34.79)
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              5:08.90    5:01.95 q&SUM  
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                             2:21.59 ( )
        3:03.92 (42.33)     3:48.10 (44.18)     4:25.05 (36.95)     5:01.95 (36.90)
  8 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              5:11.27    5:02.76 q&SUM  
                  31.74     1:07.50 (35.76)     1:49.56 (42.06)     2:29.04 (39.48)
        3:11.75 (42.71)     3:54.33 (42.58)     4:30.22 (35.89)     5:02.76 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               5:00.22    5:02.92 q&SUM  
                  30.87     1:07.58 (36.71)     1:48.12 (40.54)     2:28.29 (40.17)
        3:10.79 (42.50)     3:55.27 (44.48)     4:29.26 (33.99)     5:02.92 (33.66)
 10 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               4:58.02    5:04.95 q&SUM  
                  31.87     1:07.04 (35.17)     1:48.14 (41.10)                    
            3:11.53 ( )     3:54.93 (43.40)     4:30.90 (35.97)     5:04.95 (34.05)
 11 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              5:15.95    5:06.55 q&SUM  
                  31.67     1:09.24 (37.57)     1:49.30 (40.06)     2:28.95 (39.65)
        3:13.05 (44.10)     3:56.63 (43.58)     4:31.99 (35.36)     5:06.55 (34.56)
 12 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              5:12.16    5:07.81 q&SUM  
                  30.82     1:06.72 (35.90)     1:46.03 (39.31)     2:25.89 (39.86)
        3:10.83 (44.94)     3:57.57 (46.74)     4:33.12 (35.55)     5:07.81 (34.69)
 13 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              5:08.99    5:07.99 q&SUM  
                  32.63     1:11.14 (38.51)     1:51.23 (40.09)     2:32.26 (41.03)
        3:13.72 (41.46)     3:56.93 (43.21)     4:33.16 (36.23)     5:07.99 (34.83)
 14 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              5:06.78    5:08.04 q&SUM  
                  32.20     1:09.64 (37.44)     1:49.51 (39.87)     2:29.82 (40.31)
        3:13.43 (43.61)     3:58.43 (45.00)     4:33.37 (34.94)     5:08.04 (34.67)
 15 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              5:15.32    5:08.59 q&SUM  
                  32.63     1:10.21 (37.58)     1:50.17 (39.96)     2:30.25 (40.08)
        3:14.14 (43.89)     3:58.85 (44.71)     4:34.85 (36.00)     5:08.59 (33.74)
 16 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              5:06.65    5:08.65 q&SUM  
                  33.52     1:13.26 (39.74)     1:51.28 (38.02)     2:28.79 (37.51)
        3:13.96 (45.17)     3:59.77 (45.81)     4:34.69 (34.92)     5:08.65 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              5:21.10    5:13.70 &SUM   
                  33.22     1:13.24 (40.02)     1:55.51 (42.27)     2:36.35 (40.84)
        3:17.80 (41.45)     4:01.22 (43.42)     4:37.63 (36.41)     5:13.70 (36.07)
 18 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              5:23.08    5:14.36 &SUM   
                  33.27     1:13.44 (40.17)     1:53.95 (40.51)     2:35.29 (41.34)
        3:18.93 (43.64)     4:04.58 (45.65)     4:39.84 (35.26)     5:14.36 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              5:08.73    5:15.31 &SUM   
                  31.04     1:09.01 (37.97)     1:50.57 (41.56)     2:31.91 (41.34)
        3:16.83 (44.92)     4:03.19 (46.36)     4:38.91 (35.72)     5:15.31 (36.40)
 20 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              5:13.34    5:15.89 &SUM   
                  31.86     1:09.06 (37.20)     1:48.91 (39.85)     2:28.92 (40.01)
        3:15.26 (46.34)     4:03.42 (48.16)     4:40.28 (36.86)     5:15.89 (35.61)
 21 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              5:22.93    5:17.71 &SUM   
                  33.09     1:11.33 (38.24)     1:52.05 (40.72)     2:31.38 (39.33)
        3:19.63 (48.25)     4:07.17 (47.54)     4:42.87 (35.70)     5:17.71 (34.84)
 22 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              5:30.19    5:17.83 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:12.03 (38.92)     1:53.18 (41.15)     2:33.25 (40.07)
        3:17.86 (44.61)     4:03.04 (45.18)     4:40.65 (37.61)     5:17.83 (37.18)
 23 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              5:17.70    5:18.71 &SUM   
                  32.16     1:09.14 (36.98)     1:50.30 (41.16)     2:31.82 (41.52)
        3:18.87 (47.05)     4:07.16 (48.29)     4:42.75 (35.59)     5:18.71 (35.96)
 24 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              5:22.89    5:19.06 &SUM   
                  34.02     1:13.58 (39.56)     1:55.47 (41.89)     2:36.69 (41.22)
        3:20.46 (43.77)     4:06.51 (46.05)     4:43.64 (37.13)     5:19.06 (35.42)
 25 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              5:26.31    5:19.17 &SUM   
                  34.56     1:14.09 (39.53)     1:53.43 (39.34)     2:33.63 (40.20)
        3:19.19 (45.56)     4:05.79 (46.60)     4:42.94 (37.15)     5:19.17 (36.23)
 26 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              5:20.99    5:19.35 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:11.58 (38.56)     1:55.61 (44.03)     2:37.60 (41.99)
        3:23.49 (45.89)     4:09.87 (46.38)     4:44.79 (34.92)     5:19.35 (34.56)
 27 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              5:28.99    5:19.65 &SUM   
                  33.93     1:12.84 (38.91)     1:53.78 (40.94)     2:35.17 (41.39)
        3:22.05 (46.88)     4:08.25 (46.20)     4:44.24 (35.99)     5:19.65 (35.41)
 28 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              5:20.06    5:20.83 &SUM   
                  34.65     1:16.94 (42.29)     1:59.22 (42.28)     2:40.27 (41.05)
        3:26.36 (46.09)     4:11.16 (44.80)     4:46.41 (35.25)     5:20.83 (34.42)
 29 Song, Jerry J             13 NOVA-CA              5:20.56    5:21.26 &SUM   
                  33.34     1:11.56 (38.22)     1:52.95 (41.39)     2:35.92 (42.97)
        3:20.87 (44.95)     4:07.30 (46.43)     4:44.51 (37.21)     5:21.26 (36.75)
 30 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              5:19.02    5:22.60 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:13.07 (39.59)     1:56.70 (43.63)     2:38.20 (41.50)
        3:25.33 (47.13)     4:12.69 (47.36)     4:48.93 (36.24)     5:22.60 (33.67)
 31 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA              5:26.96    5:22.64 &SUM   
                  33.37     1:12.64 (39.27)     1:53.21 (40.57)     2:33.96 (40.75)
        3:21.94 (47.98)     4:10.98 (49.04)     4:46.49 (35.51)     5:22.64 (36.15)
 32 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               5:26.06    5:23.64 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:14.19 (40.45)     1:55.07 (40.88)     2:34.86 (39.79)
        3:23.41 (48.55)     4:12.37 (48.96)     4:48.62 (36.25)     5:23.64 (35.02)
 33 Chen, Andrew Y            14 NOVA-CA              5:22.05    5:26.35 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:12.19 (38.45)     1:54.04 (41.85)     2:35.63 (41.59)
        3:23.03 (47.40)     4:11.43 (48.40)     4:49.45 (38.02)     5:26.35 (36.90)
 34 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              5:30.30    5:27.59 &SUM   
                  32.94     1:12.00 (39.06)     1:53.56 (41.56)                    
            3:22.87 ( )     4:13.52 (50.65)     4:50.50 (36.98)     5:27.59 (37.09)
 35 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA               5:26.38    5:29.94 &SUM   
                  32.77     1:11.91 (39.14)     1:56.92 (45.01)     2:41.79 (44.87)
        3:28.51 (46.72)     4:18.10 (49.59)     4:53.47 (35.37)     5:29.94 (36.47)
 36 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              5:29.10    5:32.81 &SUM   
                  35.68     1:19.19 (43.51)     2:00.39 (41.20)     2:42.46 (42.07)
        3:28.81 (46.35)     4:15.10 (46.29)     4:53.68 (38.58)     5:32.81 (39.13)
 37 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              5:32.77    5:33.39 &SUM   
                  36.64     1:18.10 (41.46)     2:01.01 (42.91)     2:44.24 (43.23)
        3:30.50 (46.26)     4:17.03 (46.53)     4:56.06 (39.03)     5:33.39 (37.33)
 38 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA              5:29.22    5:35.19        
                  32.36     1:12.52 (40.16)     1:59.06 (46.54)     2:44.32 (45.26)
        3:30.09 (45.77)     4:17.90 (47.81)     4:56.74 (38.84)     5:35.19 (38.45)
 39 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              5:29.73    5:39.11        
                  35.08     1:17.33 (42.25)     2:00.25 (42.92)     2:42.46 (42.21)
        3:32.05 (49.59)     4:23.41 (51.36)     5:01.50 (38.09)     5:39.11 (37.61)
 40 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              5:30.62    5:41.87        
                  34.98     1:14.62 (39.64)     1:57.92 (43.30)     2:41.16 (43.24)
        3:33.71 (52.55)     4:24.65 (50.94)     5:03.81 (39.16)     5:41.87 (38.06)
 41 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              5:34.29    5:43.21        
                  34.31     1:17.97 (43.66)     2:04.87 (46.90)     2:49.95 (45.08)
        3:35.59 (45.64)     4:24.41 (48.82)     5:04.92 (40.51)     5:43.21 (38.29)
 -- Colombo, Tomaso           14 MVN-CA               5:14.16   X5:13.34 &SUM   
                  31.83     1:09.85 (38.02)     1:50.75 (40.90)     2:31.50 (40.75)
        3:14.73 (43.23)     3:58.64 (43.91)     4:36.68 (38.04)     5:13.34 (36.66)
 -- Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              5:20.51         DQ        
                  32.13     1:12.80 (40.67)     1:56.23 (43.43)     2:37.81 (41.58)
        3:24.64 (46.83)     4:12.20 (47.56)     4:49.57 (37.37)          DQ (36.13)
 -- De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               5:30.12         DQ        
                  32.31     1:10.43 (38.12)     1:54.10 (43.67)     2:38.57 (44.47)
        3:20.65 (42.08)     4:04.72 (44.07)     4:42.15 (37.43)          DQ (37.10)
 -- Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               5:25.88         DQ        
                  35.48     1:14.92 (39.44)     1:58.78 (43.86)     2:41.84 (43.06)
        3:27.57 (45.73)     4:13.95 (46.38)     4:50.78 (36.83)          DQ (36.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:59.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:02.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:42.69    1:39.83 &SUM   
                  25.27       50.49 (25.22)     1:15.70 (25.21)     1:39.83 (24.13)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.78    1:43.50 &SUM   
                  26.02       51.82 (25.80)     1:17.35 (25.53)     1:43.50 (26.15)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:47.04    1:45.38 &SUM   
                  26.71       52.60 (25.89)     1:18.90 (26.30)     1:45.38 (26.48)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:55.02    1:46.60 &SUM   
                  27.02       53.94 (26.92)     1:21.25 (27.31)     1:46.60 (25.35)
  5 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:51.49    1:47.76 &SUM   
                  24.73       52.22 (27.49)     1:20.37 (28.15)     1:47.76 (27.39)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:52.11    1:48.06 &SUM   
                  27.03       53.53 (26.50)     1:21.28 (27.75)     1:48.06 (26.78)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:51.95    1:49.02 &SUM   
                  28.02       54.59 (26.57)     1:22.32 (27.73)     1:49.02 (26.70)
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:54.06    1:49.27 &SUM   
                  26.93       53.88 (26.95)     1:23.12 (29.24)     1:49.27 (26.15)
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:53.48    1:49.44 &SUM   
                  26.99       54.08 (27.09)     1:21.73 (27.65)     1:49.44 (27.71)
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:53.35    1:49.79 &SUM   
                  26.17     1:04.04 (37.87)     1:23.04 (19.00)     1:49.79 (26.75)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:50.08    1:50.18 &SUM   
                  28.62       55.92 (27.30)     1:23.87 (27.95)     1:50.18 (26.31)
 12 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:54.73    1:52.27 &SUM   
                  28.37       56.51 (28.14)     1:26.32 (29.81)     1:52.27 (25.95)
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.05    1:52.58 &SUM   
                  28.57       56.72 (28.15)     1:25.05 (28.33)     1:52.58 (27.53)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:56.77    1:53.80 &SUM   
                  28.38       56.52 (28.14)     1:25.67 (29.15)     1:53.80 (28.13)
 15 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:57.57    1:54.39 &SUM   
                  28.74       59.11 (30.37)     1:30.49 (31.38)     1:54.39 (23.90)
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:57.32    1:54.58 &SUM   
                  28.45       58.06 (29.61)     1:26.67 (28.61)     1:54.58 (27.91)
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:56.67    1:57.18 &SUM   
                  28.01       57.67 (29.66)     1:29.64 (31.97)     1:57.18 (27.54)
 18 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:57.85    1:57.33 &SUM   
                  27.69       59.54 (31.85)     1:28.48 (28.94)     1:57.33 (28.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:27.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.30    3:37.47 &SUM   
                  25.39       53.74 (53.74)     1:19.64 (25.90)     1:48.26 (54.52)
        2:13.88 (25.62)     2:42.99 (54.73)     3:09.28 (26.29)     3:37.47 (54.48)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:49.40    3:48.76 &SUM   
                  26.98       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.29 (26.81)     1:54.44 (57.96)
        2:21.77 (27.33)     2:51.34 (56.90)     3:18.20 (26.86)     3:48.76 (57.42)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:54.60    3:53.27 &SUM   
                  27.42       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.16 (27.82)     1:56.09 (57.75)
                            2:54.41 (58.32)     3:22.18 (27.77)     3:53.27 (58.86)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:02.31    3:55.56 &SUM   
                  29.54   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:28.99 (28.10)     2:00.40 (59.51)
        2:27.67 (27.27)     2:58.35 (57.95)     3:25.78 (27.43)     3:55.56 (57.21)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:01.31    3:55.67 &SUM   
                  28.57       59.58 (59.58)     1:27.79 (28.21)     1:59.32 (59.74)
        2:27.62 (28.30)   2:59.34 (1:00.02)     3:25.70 (26.36)     3:55.67 (56.33)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:04.51    3:56.90 &SUM   
                  27.92       59.47 (59.47)     1:26.39 (26.92)     1:57.52 (58.05)
        2:27.42 (29.90)   2:59.99 (1:02.47)     3:27.10 (27.11)     3:56.90 (56.91)
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:05.29    3:57.30 &SUM   
                  28.55   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:28.32 (28.11)     1:59.32 (59.11)
        2:27.85 (28.53)     2:58.68 (59.36)     3:26.32 (27.64)     3:57.30 (58.62)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:01.49    3:57.85 &SUM   
                  28.05       59.02 (59.02)     1:26.85 (27.83)     1:58.53 (59.51)
        2:26.98 (28.45)   2:58.70 (1:00.17)     3:26.30 (27.60)     3:57.85 (59.15)
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:00.82    4:01.90 &SUM   
                  28.31   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:30.11 (28.63)   2:03.78 (1:02.30)
        2:33.95 (30.17)   3:07.04 (1:03.26)     3:32.84 (25.80)     4:01.90 (54.86)
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:08.13    4:06.62 &SUM   
                  29.51   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:31.06 (29.37)   2:03.03 (1:01.34)
        2:32.36 (29.33)   3:06.33 (1:03.30)     3:35.12 (28.79)   4:06.62 (1:00.29)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:03.41    4:06.80 &SUM   
                  28.95   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:29.05 (28.12)   2:02.13 (1:01.20)
        2:33.04 (30.91)   3:08.15 (1:06.02)     3:35.67 (27.52)     4:06.80 (58.65)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:09.81    4:07.42 &SUM   
                  29.76   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:30.64 (29.65)   2:03.86 (1:02.87)
        2:33.75 (29.89)   3:06.55 (1:02.69)     3:35.90 (29.35)   4:07.42 (1:00.87)
 13 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:10.54    4:07.73 &SUM   
                  27.37       56.93 (56.93)     1:26.59 (29.66)   2:00.04 (1:03.11)
        2:30.95 (30.91)   3:05.83 (1:05.79)     3:35.39 (29.56)   4:07.73 (1:01.90)
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:11.37    4:08.72 &SUM   
                  29.71   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:31.06 (29.19)   2:03.87 (1:02.00)
        2:34.08 (30.21)   3:08.61 (1:04.74)     3:37.07 (28.46)   4:08.72 (1:00.11)
 15 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:15.23    4:10.83 &SUM   
                  27.34       58.52 (58.52)     1:30.62 (32.10)   2:04.84 (1:06.32)
        2:34.83 (29.99)   3:08.78 (1:03.94)     3:38.07 (29.29)   4:10.83 (1:02.05)
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:20.11    4:17.12 &SUM   
                  29.55   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:35.30 (32.61)   2:16.55 (1:13.86)
        2:41.21 (24.66)     3:15.48 (58.93)     3:44.68 (29.20)   4:17.12 (1:01.64)
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:18.12    4:18.47 &SUM   
                  29.91   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:34.28 (29.78)                    
            2:39.20 ( )         3:14.96 ( )     3:44.94 (29.98)   4:18.47 (1:03.51)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:28.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        9:42.10  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  9:28.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:54.59    7:54.15 &SUM   
                  27.70       57.91 (57.91)   1:28.51 (1:28.51)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:25.56 (27.09)     2:56.93 (58.46)   3:28.81 (1:30.34)   3:59.16 (2:00.69)
        4:25.30 (26.14)     4:54.85 (55.69)   5:26.39 (1:27.23)   5:58.28 (1:59.12)
        6:24.77 (26.49)     6:54.63 (56.35)   7:24.33 (1:26.05)   7:54.15 (1:55.87)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:20.82    8:32.66 &SUM   
                  28.91   1:01.13 (1:01.13)   1:33.86 (1:33.86)   2:06.66 (2:06.66)
        2:35.71 (29.05)   3:08.79 (1:02.13)   3:42.02 (1:35.36)   4:13.76 (2:07.10)
        4:42.96 (29.20)   5:15.94 (1:02.18)   5:50.77 (1:37.01)   6:24.62 (2:10.86)
        6:53.19 (28.57)   7:25.56 (1:00.94)   7:59.07 (1:34.45)   8:32.66 (2:08.04)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:38.87    8:37.19 &SUM   
                  31.10   1:05.23 (1:05.23)   1:40.28 (1:40.28)   2:14.00 (2:14.00)
        2:42.47 (28.47)   3:15.12 (1:01.12)   3:49.74 (1:35.74)   4:23.65 (2:09.65)
        4:53.47 (29.82)   5:27.20 (1:03.55)   6:00.68 (1:37.03)   6:32.83 (2:09.18)
        7:01.21 (28.38)   7:33.05 (1:00.22)   8:05.73 (1:32.90)   8:37.19 (2:04.36)
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:45.85    8:46.06 &SUM   
                  29.14   1:03.52 (1:03.52)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:13.60 (2:13.60)
        2:43.69 (30.09)   3:17.73 (1:04.13)   3:52.62 (1:39.02)   4:26.98 (2:13.38)
        4:57.53 (30.55)   5:31.75 (1:04.77)   6:08.09 (1:41.11)   6:43.37 (2:16.39)
        7:12.00 (28.63)   7:44.04 (1:00.67)   8:15.22 (1:31.85)   8:46.06 (2:02.69)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:57.08    8:48.00 &SUM   
                  29.44   1:01.98 (1:01.98)   1:35.51 (1:35.51)   2:08.23 (2:08.23)
        2:37.47 (29.24)   3:10.68 (1:02.45)   3:44.65 (1:36.42)   4:20.17 (2:11.94)
        4:51.09 (30.92)   5:25.41 (1:05.24)   6:00.37 (1:40.20)   6:32.96 (2:12.79)
        7:04.25 (31.29)   7:39.19 (1:06.23)   8:14.76 (1:41.80)   8:48.00 (2:15.04)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:59.56    8:48.12 &SUM   
                  30.57   1:03.77 (1:03.77)   1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:10.09 (2:10.09)
        2:40.92 (30.83)   3:15.70 (1:05.61)   3:51.56 (1:41.47)   4:26.05 (2:15.96)
        4:55.95 (29.90)   5:29.72 (1:03.67)   6:04.19 (1:38.14)   6:37.78 (2:11.73)
        7:06.65 (28.87)   7:39.88 (1:02.10)   8:13.96 (1:36.18)   8:48.12 (2:10.34)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:47.00    8:49.73 &SUM   
                  30.40   1:04.80 (1:04.80)   1:39.54 (1:39.54)   2:14.26 (2:14.26)
        2:42.80 (28.54)   3:16.05 (1:01.79)   3:50.26 (1:36.00)   4:23.64 (2:09.38)
        4:54.19 (30.55)   5:28.90 (1:05.26)   6:04.35 (1:40.71)   6:39.76 (2:16.12)
        7:08.63 (28.87)   7:42.05 (1:02.29)   8:16.61 (1:36.85)   8:49.73 (2:09.97)
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      9:10.75    9:03.70 &SUM   
                  30.76   1:04.30 (1:04.30)   1:39.88 (1:39.88)   2:14.63 (2:14.63)
        2:45.59 (30.96)   3:20.15 (1:05.52)   3:55.68 (1:41.05)   4:30.55 (2:15.92)
        5:02.37 (31.82)   5:38.51 (1:07.96)   6:15.33 (1:44.78)   6:51.25 (2:20.70)
        7:20.56 (29.31)   7:53.62 (1:02.37)   8:28.38 (1:37.13)   9:03.70 (2:12.45)
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      8:58.36    9:05.05 &SUM   
                  31.44   1:05.89 (1:05.89)   1:39.66 (1:39.66)   2:12.87 (2:12.87)
        2:43.69 (30.82)   3:20.39 (1:07.52)   3:55.84 (1:42.97)   4:30.80 (2:17.93)
        5:01.46 (30.66)   5:36.18 (1:05.38)   6:12.34 (1:41.54)   6:49.04 (2:18.24)
        7:20.86 (31.82)   7:56.16 (1:07.12)   8:30.83 (1:41.79)   9:05.05 (2:16.01)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          8:47.96    9:13.38 &SUM   
                  30.73   1:05.05 (1:05.05)   1:38.64 (1:38.64)   2:15.86 (2:15.86)
        2:44.16 (28.30)   3:21.10 (1:05.24)   3:58.16 (1:42.30)   4:34.51 (2:18.65)
        5:05.21 (30.70)   5:41.66 (1:07.15)   6:19.47 (1:44.96)   6:56.79 (2:22.28)
        7:27.41 (30.62)   8:02.77 (1:05.98)   8:38.49 (1:41.70)   9:13.38 (2:16.59)
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     9:25.46    9:20.49 &SUM   
                  32.05   1:07.62 (1:07.62)   1:44.15 (1:44.15)   2:20.11 (2:20.11)
        2:51.83 (31.72)   3:27.83 (1:07.72)   4:03.89 (1:43.78)   4:39.64 (2:19.53)
        5:11.16 (31.52)   5:47.80 (1:08.16)   6:24.23 (1:44.59)   6:59.18 (2:19.54)
                            7:26.08 (26.90)     7:31.12 (31.94)   9:20.49 (2:21.31)
 12 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:23.00    9:29.98 &SFT   
                  29.47   1:01.35 (1:01.35)   1:33.83 (1:33.83)   2:05.94 (2:05.94)
        2:39.16 (33.22)   3:16.67 (1:10.73)   3:53.29 (1:47.35)   4:29.60 (2:23.66)
        5:02.45 (32.85)   5:40.80 (1:11.20)   6:20.16 (1:50.56)   6:58.27 (2:28.67)
        7:31.02 (32.75)   8:09.32 (1:11.05)   8:49.30 (1:51.03)   9:29.98 (2:31.71)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      9:14.12    9:43.12        
                  30.96   1:06.58 (1:06.58)   1:44.70 (1:44.70)   2:20.48 (2:20.48)
        2:54.62 (34.14)   3:33.57 (1:13.09)   4:13.22 (1:52.74)   4:51.45 (2:30.97)
        5:26.57 (35.12)   6:04.59 (1:13.14)   6:45.02 (1:53.57)   7:23.28 (2:31.83)
        7:54.69 (31.41)   8:31.36 (1:08.08)   9:06.63 (1:43.35)   9:43.12 (2:19.84)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:09.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.67    1:52.13 &SUM   
                  29.59     1:00.97 (31.38)     1:27.82 (26.85)     1:52.13 (24.31)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:09.77    1:55.53 &SUM   
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:31.38 (27.84)     1:55.53 (24.15)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.59    1:56.90 &SUM   
                  30.63     1:03.12 (32.49)     1:31.15 (28.03)     1:56.90 (25.75)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:23.82    1:59.80 &SUM   
                  31.87     1:04.07 (32.20)     1:32.61 (28.54)     1:59.80 (27.19)
  5 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:26.09    2:00.51 &SUM   
                  29.28     1:03.09 (33.81)     1:33.18 (30.09)     2:00.51 (27.33)
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:30.85    2:01.67 &SUM   
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)     1:33.64 (28.57)     2:01.67 (28.03)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:36.17    2:02.19 &SUM   
                  29.88     1:04.37 (34.49)     1:32.88 (28.51)     2:02.19 (29.31)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:32.60    2:02.76 &SUM   
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)     1:36.03 (29.71)     2:02.76 (26.73)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      5:01.27    2:03.31 &SUM   
                  29.39     1:06.73 (37.34)     1:36.38 (29.65)     2:03.31 (26.93)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:36.63    2:03.49 &SUM   
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)     1:36.05 (29.16)     2:03.49 (27.44)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:42.74    2:03.74 &SUM   
                  31.07     1:07.06 (35.99)     1:38.30 (31.24)     2:03.74 (25.44)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:24.36    2:05.24 &SUM   
                  30.10     1:04.29 (34.19)     1:37.63 (33.34)     2:05.24 (27.61)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:44.51    2:05.76 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:07.81 (34.97)     1:39.24 (31.43)     2:05.76 (26.52)
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:37.84    2:06.00 &SUM   
                  33.01     1:07.75 (34.74)     1:38.28 (30.53)     2:06.00 (27.72)
 15 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:43.59    2:06.23 &SUM   
                  33.13     1:08.55 (35.42)     1:37.84 (29.29)     2:06.23 (28.39)
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              5:09.40    2:09.06 &SUM   
                  40.81     1:10.66 (29.85)     1:40.26 (29.60)     2:09.06 (28.80)
 17 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:49.40    2:11.58 &SUM   
                  35.24     1:12.25 (37.01)     1:44.36 (32.11)     2:11.58 (27.22)
 18 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:57.69    2:14.11 &SUM   
                  35.45     1:12.03 (36.58)     1:44.33 (32.30)     2:14.11 (29.78)
 19 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:58.52    2:14.33 &SUM   
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)     1:45.23 (32.00)     2:14.33 (29.10)
 20 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:57.97    2:15.10 &SUM   
                  35.64     1:14.83 (39.19)     1:45.22 (30.39)     2:15.10 (29.88)
 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:50.02    2:19.69 &SUM   
                  37.67                             1:47.92 ( )     2:19.69 (31.77)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:09.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.67    3:58.40 &SUM   
                  29.51   1:01.70 (1:01.70)                       2:08.49 (1:06.79)
        2:35.09 (26.60)     3:05.85 (57.36)     3:30.79 (24.94)     3:58.40 (52.55)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:09.77    4:16.16 &SUM   
                  32.09   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:40.51 (34.11)   2:18.05 (1:11.65)
        2:46.89 (28.84)   3:18.50 (1:00.45)     3:45.26 (26.76)     4:16.16 (57.66)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.59    4:17.70 &SUM   
                  32.06   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:39.76 (33.05)   2:17.90 (1:11.19)
        2:46.51 (28.61)   3:20.20 (1:02.30)     3:47.39 (27.19)     4:17.70 (57.50)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:23.82    4:22.33 &SUM   
                  33.08   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:42.28 (34.11)   2:20.47 (1:12.30)
        2:49.69 (29.22)   3:22.40 (1:01.93)     3:50.92 (28.52)     4:22.33 (59.93)
  5 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:26.09    4:25.71 &SUM   
                  31.04   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:37.18 (34.54)   2:17.07 (1:14.43)
        2:47.54 (30.47)   3:23.67 (1:06.60)     3:52.65 (28.98)   4:25.71 (1:02.04)
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:30.85    4:27.97 &SUM   
                  32.49   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:41.77 (35.98)   2:23.37 (1:17.58)
        2:52.81 (29.44)   3:26.49 (1:03.12)     3:55.90 (29.41)   4:27.97 (1:01.48)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:45.51    4:29.78 &SUM   
                  30.32   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:40.83 (37.73)   2:31.90 (1:28.80)
        2:54.25 (22.35)     3:29.47 (57.57)     3:58.26 (28.79)   4:29.78 (1:00.31)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:36.63    4:31.12 &SUM   
                  33.67   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:45.55 (35.47)   2:25.59 (1:15.51)
        2:55.73 (30.14)   3:29.10 (1:03.51)     3:58.90 (29.80)   4:31.12 (1:02.02)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:32.60    4:32.94 &SUM   
                  33.35   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:43.02 (35.36)   2:22.46 (1:14.80)
        2:55.40 (32.94)   3:44.78 (1:22.32)     4:00.25 (15.47)     4:32.94 (48.16)
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:36.17    4:33.67 &SUM   
                  32.17   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:42.72 (36.22)   2:25.21 (1:18.71)
        2:54.92 (29.71)   3:29.37 (1:04.16)     3:59.65 (30.28)   4:33.67 (1:04.30)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:42.74    4:37.08 &SUM   
                  32.70   1:20.15 (1:20.15)     1:45.50 (25.35)   2:28.14 (1:07.99)
        2:57.36 (29.22)   3:32.64 (1:04.50)     4:03.14 (30.50)   4:37.08 (1:04.44)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:24.36    4:37.80 &SUM   
                  32.86   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:40.44 (34.98)   2:20.47 (1:15.01)
        2:57.10 (36.63)   3:36.51 (1:16.04)     4:05.58 (29.07)   4:37.80 (1:01.29)
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:43.59    4:38.90 &SUM   
                  33.83   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:46.62 (37.00)   2:27.79 (1:18.17)
        2:59.67 (31.88)   3:37.78 (1:09.99)     4:07.41 (29.63)   4:38.90 (1:01.12)
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:37.84    4:39.05 &SUM   
                  35.90   1:31.37 (1:31.37)     1:49.38 (18.01)     2:30.13 (58.76)
        3:02.25 (32.12)   3:38.45 (1:08.32)     4:07.55 (29.10)   4:39.05 (1:00.60)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:44.51    4:41.82 &SUM   
                  34.57   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:47.63 (36.17)   2:28.46 (1:17.00)
        3:01.67 (33.21)   3:41.23 (1:12.77)     4:09.36 (28.13)   4:41.82 (1:00.59)
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:46.82    4:43.43 &SUM   
                  36.74   1:17.30 (1:17.30)     1:54.35 (37.05)   2:36.66 (1:19.36)
        3:05.15 (28.49)   3:39.12 (1:02.46)     4:10.27 (31.15)   4:43.43 (1:04.31)
 17 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:49.41    4:43.89 &SUM   
                  36.88   1:15.09 (1:15.09)     1:52.54 (37.45)   2:33.61 (1:18.52)
        3:06.34 (32.73)   3:46.86 (1:13.25)     4:13.84 (26.98)     4:43.89 (57.03)
 18 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:58.52    4:58.88 &SUM   
                  37.66   1:17.14 (1:17.14)     1:56.95 (39.81)   2:42.01 (1:24.87)
        3:14.92 (32.91)   3:53.45 (1:11.44)     4:24.42 (30.97)   4:58.88 (1:05.43)
 19 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:57.97    4:59.16 &SUM   
                  37.98   1:19.18 (1:19.18)     2:00.43 (41.25)   2:45.27 (1:26.09)
        3:16.77 (31.50)   3:53.25 (1:07.98)     4:24.61 (31.36)   4:59.16 (1:05.91)
 20 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:45.90    5:00.44 &SUM   
                  38.47   1:18.88 (1:18.88)     1:57.39 (38.51)   2:42.65 (1:23.77)
        3:14.89 (32.24)   3:53.86 (1:11.21)     4:25.26 (31.40)   5:00.44 (1:06.58)
 21 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:57.69    5:08.35 &SFT   
                  37.38   1:17.29 (1:17.29)     1:55.83 (38.54)   2:39.11 (1:21.82)
        3:14.65 (35.54)   3:59.54 (1:20.43)     4:29.69 (30.15)   5:08.35 (1:08.81)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                25.77      25.71 &SUM   
  2 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                   NT      26.98        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                26.61      26.70        
  2 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 27.50      26.78        
  3 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                 27.09      27.30        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                23.57      23.99 &SUM   
  2 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA                24.93      24.82 &SUM   
  3 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                25.00      24.83 &SUM   
  4 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                25.13      25.00 &SUM   
  5 Tang, York                15 NOVA-CA                25.38      25.12 &SUM   
  6 Holton, Stuart M          17 NOVA-CA                25.60      25.31 &SUM   
  7 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                25.45      25.34 &SUM   
  8 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                25.37      25.35 &SUM   
B - Final
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 SUP-CA                 25.81      25.39 &SUM   
 10 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 25.65      25.47 &SUM   
 11 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                25.74      25.54 &SUM   
 12 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                25.61      25.63 &SUM   
 12 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 25.68      25.63 &SUM   
 14 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                25.67      25.71 &SUM   
 15 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                25.77      25.83 &SUM   
 16 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA                25.63      25.91 &SUM   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA                25.04      25.22 &SUM   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                23.49      23.57 q&SUM  
  2 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA                25.74      24.93 q&SUM  
  3 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                25.05      25.00 q&SUM  
  4 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                25.59      25.13 q&SUM  
  5 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                25.95      25.37 q&SUM  
  6 Tang, York                15 NOVA-CA                25.60      25.38 q&SUM  
  7 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                25.77      25.45 q&SUM  
  8 Holton, Stuart M          17 NOVA-CA                25.22      25.60 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                25.57      25.61 q&SUM  
 10 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA                25.49      25.63 q&SUM  
 11 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 25.57      25.65 q&SUM  
 12 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                25.40      25.67 q&SUM  
 13 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 26.20      25.68 q&SUM  
 14 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                25.52      25.74 q&SUM  
 15 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                25.76      25.77 q&SUM  
 16 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 SUP-CA                 25.55      25.81 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 CITI-CA                26.15      25.84 &SUM   
 18 Schreck, Ayden R          15 NOVA-CA                25.78      25.86 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA                 25.96      25.88 &SUM   
 20 Yang, Adam L              15 NOVA-CA                26.58      25.95 &SUM   
 21 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 25.60      25.97 &SUM   
 21 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                 25.49      25.97 &SUM   
 23 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                26.25      26.00 &SUM   
 24 Park, Carter K            15 NOVA-CA                26.47      26.01 &SUM   
 25 Lee, Kevin B              16 NOVA-CA                25.46      26.09 &SUM   
 25 Chen, Alex Y              16 NOVA-CA                26.20      26.09 &SUM   
 27 Lai, Enoch C              16 NOVA-CA                26.27      26.12 &SUM   
 28 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA                26.23      26.16 &SUM   
 29 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                 25.87      26.19 &SUM   
 30 Bergen, Ben A             18 SCAT-CA                26.03      26.20 &SUM   
 31 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA                26.08      26.28 &SUM   
 32 Duong, Kenneth T          15 NOVA-CA                26.37      26.32 &SUM   
 33 Fezzi, Oliver R           15 NOVA-CA                26.22      26.38 &SUM   
 34 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA                26.50      26.41 &SUM   
 35 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA                26.03      26.42 &SUM   
 36 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                25.21      26.45 &SUM   
 37 Ferrara, Carson F         17 NOVA-CA                26.19      26.52 &SUM   
 38 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA                26.41      26.56 &SUM   
 39 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                26.02      26.81        
 40 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                26.12      26.82        
 41 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA                 26.51      26.84        
 42 Sun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA                25.86      27.20        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               1:00.66      57.21 &SUM   
                  27.51       57.21 (29.70)                                        
  2 Duong, Kenneth T          15 NOVA-CA                59.04      58.47        
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                54.28      53.86 &SUM   
                  25.84       53.86 (28.02)                                        
  2 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA                 54.06      54.36 &SUM   
                  26.44       54.36 (27.92)                                        
  3 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                55.10      54.81 &SUM   
                  26.13       54.81 (28.68)                                        
  4 Keegan, Sean E            18 CITI-CA                55.37      54.87 &SUM   
                  26.27       54.87 (28.60)                                        
  5 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                55.22      55.03 &SUM   
                  26.52       55.03 (28.51)                                        
  6 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA                54.84      55.14 &SUM   
                  27.12       55.14 (28.02)                                        
  7 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA                54.98      55.56 &SUM   
                  26.73       55.56 (28.83)                                        
  8 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 55.21      55.85 &SUM   
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 56.15      55.18 &SUM   
                  26.35       55.18 (28.83)                                        
 10 Tang, York                15 NOVA-CA                56.02      55.26 &SUM   
                  26.64       55.26 (28.62)                                        
 11 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                55.54      55.39 &SUM   
                  26.67       55.39 (28.72)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin B              16 NOVA-CA                55.69      55.41 &SUM   
                  26.61       55.41 (28.80)                                        
 13 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                55.93      55.90 &SUM   
                  26.44       55.90 (29.46)                                        
 14 Morrison, Owen K          16 NOVA-CA                56.42      56.40 &SUM   
                  26.75       56.40 (29.65)                                        
 15 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA                56.04      56.43 &SUM   
                  26.92       56.43 (29.51)                                        
 16 Schreck, Ayden R          15 NOVA-CA                56.27      57.28 &SUM   
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 59.45      57.53 &SUM   
                  27.76       57.53 (29.77)                                        
  2 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                59.00      58.34        
                  27.48       58.34 (30.86)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               1:00.95      59.21        
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)                                        
  2 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:06.00    1:07.40        
                  31.59     1:07.40 (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Marcus J             16 NOVA-CA                52.95      52.76 q&SUM  
                  25.45       52.76 (27.31)                                        
  2 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA                 54.54      54.06 q&SUM  
                  26.30       54.06 (27.76)                                        
  3 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                54.18      54.28 q&SUM  
                  26.05       54.28 (28.23)                                        
  4 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA                54.71      54.84 q&SUM  
                  26.63       54.84 (28.21)                                        
  5 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA                54.59      54.98 q&SUM  
                  26.58       54.98 (28.40)                                        
  6 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                54.91      55.10 q&SUM  
                  25.91       55.10 (29.19)                                        
  7 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 55.37      55.21 q&SUM  
                  26.73       55.21 (28.48)                                        
  8 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                56.84      55.22 q&SUM  
                  26.74       55.22 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA                55.32      55.24 q&SUM  
                  26.38       55.24 (28.86)                                        
 10 Keegan, Sean E            18 CITI-CA                57.34      55.37 q&SUM  
                  26.68       55.37 (28.69)                                        
 11 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                56.64      55.54 q&SUM  
                  26.72       55.54 (28.82)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin B              16 NOVA-CA                55.77      55.69 q&SUM  
                  27.00       55.69 (28.69)                                        
 13 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                55.71      55.93 q&SUM  
                  26.68       55.93 (29.25)                                        
 14 Tang, York                15 NOVA-CA                57.57      56.02 q&SUM  
                  26.74       56.02 (29.28)                                        
 15 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA                54.95      56.04 q&SUM  
                  26.83       56.04 (29.21)                                        
 16 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 55.70      56.15 q&SUM  
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schreck, Ayden R          15 NOVA-CA                56.56      56.27 &SUM   
                  27.02       56.27 (29.25)                                        
 18 Morrison, Owen K          16 NOVA-CA                57.18      56.42 &SUM   
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA                57.48      56.51 &SUM   
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)                                        
 20 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA                57.06      56.77 &SUM   
                  27.21       56.77 (29.56)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA                58.01      57.01 &SUM   
                  27.00       57.01 (30.01)                                        
 22 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA                 56.40      57.05 &SUM   
                  27.07       57.05 (29.98)                                        
 23 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 SUP-CA                 55.63      57.10 &SUM   
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)                                        
 24 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                57.70      57.13 &SUM   
                  26.72       57.13 (30.41)                                        
 25 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA                57.12      57.16 &SUM   
                  27.31       57.16 (29.85)                                        
 26 Park, Carter K            15 NOVA-CA                56.88      57.20 &SUM   
                  27.89       57.20 (29.31)                                        
 27 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                 55.62      57.21 &SUM   
                  26.83       57.21 (30.38)                                        
 28 Yang, Adam L              15 NOVA-CA                57.75      57.23 &SUM   
                  26.96       57.23 (30.27)                                        
 29 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                 56.59      57.33 &SUM   
                  26.99       57.33 (30.34)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Joel I         15 MVN-CA                 53.63      57.84 &SUM   
                  27.78       57.84 (30.06)                                        
 31 Taylor, Zach E            18 GSC-CA                 54.88      57.91 &SUM   
                  27.92       57.91 (29.99)                                        
 32 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                57.04      58.44        
                  27.30       58.44 (31.14)                                        
 33 Bergen, Ben A             18 SCAT-CA                55.21      58.80        
                  27.71       58.80 (31.09)                                        
 34 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA                 57.60      58.98        
                  27.86       58.98 (31.12)                                        
 35 Ferrara, Carson F         17 NOVA-CA                57.46    1:00.47        
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:13.81    2:08.05        
                  29.28     1:01.43 (32.15)     1:34.93 (33.50)     2:08.05 (33.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Caleb Y             15 NOVA-CA              2:08.00    2:07.48 &SUM   
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)     1:34.63 (33.53)     2:07.48 (32.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA              1:57.78    1:59.00 &SUM   
                  27.62       57.25 (29.63)     1:28.04 (30.79)     1:59.00 (30.96)
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:03.17    2:06.86 &SUM   
                  30.47     1:02.95 (32.48)     1:34.94 (31.99)     2:06.86 (31.92)
  3 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               2:08.39    2:07.30 &SUM   
                  28.66     1:01.08 (32.42)     1:34.44 (33.36)     2:07.30 (32.86)
  4 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              2:17.50    2:10.78        
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:36.60 (33.90)     2:10.78 (34.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               2:15.15    2:14.69        
                  30.50     1:04.76 (34.26)     1:39.90 (35.14)     2:14.69 (34.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA              2:00.02    1:58.51 &SUM   
                  27.72       57.09 (29.37)     1:28.03 (30.94)     1:58.51 (30.48)
  2 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA              1:59.22    1:58.56 &SUM   
                  27.02       56.89 (29.87)     1:27.81 (30.92)     1:58.56 (30.75)
  3 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA               2:01.15    1:58.78 &SUM   
                  27.91       57.99 (30.08)     1:27.94 (29.95)     1:58.78 (30.84)
  4 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              2:02.34    1:59.87 &SUM   
                  27.90       58.02 (30.12)     1:29.27 (31.25)     1:59.87 (30.60)
  5 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              2:00.41    2:00.16 &SUM   
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:28.80 (31.29)     2:00.16 (31.36)
  6 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA              2:02.20    2:01.04 &SUM   
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)     1:28.78 (31.50)     2:01.04 (32.26)
  7 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA              2:02.20    2:02.79 &SUM   
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:30.98 (31.74)     2:02.79 (31.81)
  8 Morrison, Owen K          16 NOVA-CA              2:02.94    2:04.79 &SUM   
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)     1:31.39 (32.60)     2:04.79 (33.40)
B - Final
  9 Seibert, Steven A         16 NOVA-CA              2:02.99    2:01.26 &SUM   
                  28.18       58.49 (30.31)     1:30.15 (31.66)     2:01.26 (31.11)
 10 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              2:02.97    2:02.25 &SUM   
                  27.88       58.57 (30.69)     1:30.86 (32.29)     2:02.25 (31.39)
 11 Waddell, Zachary M        15 NOVA-CA              2:03.71    2:02.78 &SUM   
                  28.71       59.87 (31.16)     1:31.57 (31.70)     2:02.78 (31.21)
 12 Ennen, Brett R            16 NOVA-CA              2:04.15    2:02.93 &SUM   
                  29.12     1:00.47 (31.35)     1:32.24 (31.77)     2:02.93 (30.69)
 13 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA              2:03.63    2:03.03 &SUM   
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)     1:31.28 (31.82)     2:03.03 (31.75)
 14 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA              2:04.33    2:03.25 &SUM   
                  27.71       58.65 (30.94)     1:30.90 (32.25)     2:03.25 (32.35)
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA              2:03.82    2:03.30 &SUM   
                  28.29       59.59 (31.30)     1:31.86 (32.27)     2:03.30 (31.44)
 16 Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              2:03.94    2:03.31 &SUM   
                  29.44     1:00.93 (31.49)     1:32.47 (31.54)     2:03.31 (30.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA              2:00.35    1:59.22 q&SUM  
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:27.42 (30.85)     1:59.22 (31.80)
  2 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA              1:59.39    2:00.02 q&SUM  
                  27.36       57.56 (30.20)     1:28.78 (31.22)     2:00.02 (31.24)
  3 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              2:00.91    2:00.41 q&SUM  
                  28.38       58.64 (30.26)     1:29.50 (30.86)     2:00.41 (30.91)
  4 Wong, Kyle M              17 AAA-CA               1:58.71    2:01.15 q&SUM  
                  27.46       56.88 (29.42)     1:28.35 (31.47)     2:01.15 (32.80)
  5 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA              2:05.12    2:02.20 q&SUM  
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.04 (31.41)     2:02.20 (31.16)
  5 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA              2:03.16    2:02.20 q&SUM  
                  27.78       58.41 (30.63)     1:30.31 (31.90)     2:02.20 (31.89)
  7 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              2:03.96    2:02.34 q&SUM  
                  28.34       59.50 (31.16)     1:31.16 (31.66)     2:02.34 (31.18)
  8 Morrison, Owen K          16 NOVA-CA              2:04.63    2:02.94 q&SUM  
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:30.29 (32.32)     2:02.94 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              2:05.93    2:02.97 q&SUM  
                  28.05       59.55 (31.50)     1:31.63 (32.08)     2:02.97 (31.34)
 10 Seibert, Steven A         16 NOVA-CA              2:02.00    2:02.99 q&SUM  
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:30.88 (32.18)     2:02.99 (32.11)
 11 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA              2:04.60    2:03.63 q&SUM  
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:31.95 (31.81)     2:03.63 (31.68)
 12 Waddell, Zachary M        15 NOVA-CA              2:03.29    2:03.71 q&SUM  
                  28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)     1:32.24 (32.16)     2:03.71 (31.47)
 13 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA              2:06.38    2:03.82 q&SUM  
                  28.59     1:00.06 (31.47)     1:32.34 (32.28)     2:03.82 (31.48)
 14 Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.64    2:03.94 q&SUM  
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:32.20 (32.32)     2:03.94 (31.74)
 15 Ennen, Brett R            16 NOVA-CA              2:07.29    2:04.15 q&SUM  
                  28.94       59.98 (31.04)     1:31.89 (31.91)     2:04.15 (32.26)
 16 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.32    2:04.33 q&SUM  
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:31.62 (32.58)     2:04.33 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              2:05.23    2:04.36 &SUM   
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)     1:32.40 (32.06)     2:04.36 (31.96)
 18 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               2:02.88    2:04.48 &SUM   
                  28.13       59.14 (31.01)     1:32.14 (33.00)     2:04.48 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               2:02.65    2:05.03 &SUM   
                  29.54     1:00.13 (30.59)     1:32.32 (32.19)     2:05.03 (32.71)
 20 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA              2:01.18    2:05.08 &SUM   
                  28.20       59.98 (31.78)     1:32.39 (32.41)     2:05.08 (32.69)
 21 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:03.17    2:05.10 &SUM   
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:32.77 (32.72)     2:05.10 (32.33)
 22 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:03.40    2:05.18 &SUM   
                  29.61     1:00.89 (31.28)     1:33.74 (32.85)     2:05.18 (31.44)
 23 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA              2:03.05    2:05.39 &SUM   
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)     1:33.77 (32.55)     2:05.39 (31.62)
 24 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               2:07.52    2:05.83 &SUM   
                  28.25     1:00.28 (32.03)     1:33.32 (33.04)     2:05.83 (32.51)
 25 Yang, Adam L              15 NOVA-CA              2:06.99    2:05.85 &SUM   
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)     1:33.66 (33.06)     2:05.85 (32.19)
 26 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              2:07.01    2:05.89 &SUM   
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:33.66 (32.77)     2:05.89 (32.23)
 27 Schreck, Ayden R          15 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    2:06.29 &SUM   
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)     1:34.14 (32.86)     2:06.29 (32.15)
 28 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA              2:05.23    2:06.39 &SUM   
                  28.43       59.97 (31.54)     1:33.30 (33.33)     2:06.39 (33.09)
 29 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 NOVA-CA              2:06.08    2:06.45 &SUM   
                  28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)     1:33.11 (32.59)     2:06.45 (33.34)
 30 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA               2:04.37    2:06.62 &SUM   
                  28.82     1:00.35 (31.53)     1:33.50 (33.15)     2:06.62 (33.12)
 31 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 SUP-CA               2:03.07    2:06.64 &SUM   
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)     1:32.64 (34.09)     2:06.64 (34.00)
 32 Yang, Hank B              15 NOVA-CA              2:06.05    2:06.72 &SUM   
                  29.08     1:00.64 (31.56)     1:34.11 (33.47)     2:06.72 (32.61)
 33 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:06.85    2:06.84 &SUM   
                  28.81     1:01.84 (33.03)     1:35.16 (33.32)     2:06.84 (31.68)
 34 Lee, Kevin B              16 NOVA-CA              2:02.12    2:07.08 &SUM   
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)     1:33.66 (33.04)     2:07.08 (33.42)
 35 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              2:06.78    2:07.35 &SUM   
                  30.10     1:01.97 (31.87)     1:34.82 (32.85)     2:07.35 (32.53)
 36 Kim, Ryan                 15 NOVA-CA              2:06.94    2:07.46 &SUM   
                  29.52     1:01.53 (32.01)     1:34.11 (32.58)     2:07.46 (33.35)
 37 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               2:06.32    2:07.70 &SUM   
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)     1:35.32 (33.51)     2:07.70 (32.38)
 38 Park, Carter K            15 NOVA-CA              2:07.04    2:07.88        
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)     1:33.88 (32.90)     2:07.88 (34.00)
 39 Hong, Kevin B             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.15    2:08.38        
                  29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)     1:35.36 (34.00)     2:08.38 (33.02)
 40 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA              2:06.53    2:08.64        
                  30.03     1:02.96 (32.93)     1:35.73 (32.77)     2:08.64 (32.91)
 41 Lai, Enoch C              16 NOVA-CA              2:04.00    2:09.51        
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)     1:35.40 (33.79)     2:09.51 (34.11)
 42 Lozano, Jesse J           18 RTLR-CA              2:03.67    2:09.90        
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:36.42 (33.28)     2:09.90 (33.48)
 43 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              2:05.16    2:10.38        
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)     1:34.97 (33.49)     2:10.38 (35.41)
 44 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               2:06.40    2:10.83        
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:36.98 (33.81)