ISCA Elite Age Group Showcase at MVN - upd 2/25 - Meet Results

ISCA Elite Age Group Showcase at MVN - upd 2/25
2/14/2020 - 2/17/2020
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 2/25/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
         2020 CA AP ISCA Elite Showcase West - 2/14/2020 to 2/17/2020          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                30.23      30.15 QUAL   
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                32.51      31.28        
  3 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA                31.68      31.59        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                30.06      30.23 q      
  2 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA                31.75      31.68 q      
  3 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                32.68      32.51 q      
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:05.73    1:04.50 QUAL   
                  31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)                                        
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:10.54    1:08.16        
                  32.97     1:08.16 (35.19)                                        
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:12.19    1:09.03        
                  32.54     1:09.03 (36.49)                                        
  4 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:10.85    1:09.88        
                  33.70     1:09.88 (36.18)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:05.73 qQUAL  
                  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)                                        
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:10.54 q      
                  34.03     1:10.54 (36.51)                                        
  3 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:11.49    1:10.85 q      
                  33.66     1:10.85 (37.19)                                        
  4 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:10.93    1:12.19 q      
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:18.37    2:18.11 QUAL   
                  32.63     1:08.22 (35.59)     1:43.80 (35.58)     2:18.11 (34.31)
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:25.20    2:26.86 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:11.51 (37.05)     1:49.95 (38.44)     2:26.86 (36.91)
 
Girls 5-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:14.45    2:18.37 qQUAL  
                  31.94     1:06.62 (34.68)     1:43.00 (36.38)     2:18.37 (35.37)
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:28.55    2:25.20 qQUAL  
                  33.46     1:10.66 (37.20)     1:48.44 (37.78)     2:25.20 (36.76)
 
Girls 5-9 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              5:57.80    5:53.18 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.54 (36.03)     1:44.48 (35.94)     2:19.77 (35.29)
        2:55.67 (35.90)     3:32.15 (36.48)     4:08.22 (36.07)     4:44.01 (35.79)
        5:19.73 (35.72)     5:53.18 (33.45)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                34.60      33.90 QUAL   
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                34.61      34.60 qQUAL  
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:15.23    1:12.12 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:12.12 (36.98)                                        
  2 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:16.80    1:15.00 QUAL   
                  36.36     1:15.00 (38.64)                                        
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:19.67    1:15.55 QUAL   
                  36.13     1:15.55 (39.42)                                        
  4 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:16.42    1:16.44        
                  37.52     1:16.44 (38.92)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:12.01    1:15.23 qQUAL  
                  36.64     1:15.23 (38.59)                                        
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:21.83    1:16.42 q      
                  37.72     1:16.42 (38.70)                                        
  3 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:15.28    1:16.80 q      
                  37.58     1:16.80 (39.22)                                        
  4 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:19.97    1:19.67 q      
                  37.61     1:19.67 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  39.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA                41.19      39.75 QUAL   
  2 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 42.02      42.29        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  39.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA                41.01      41.19 q      
  2 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 41.51      42.02 q      
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.49  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA              1:25.32    1:25.82 QUAL   
                  41.80     1:25.82 (44.02)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.49  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA              1:28.99    1:25.32 qQUAL  
                  41.29     1:25.32 (44.03)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                32.86      33.26 QUAL   
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                34.07      33.49 QUAL   
  3 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                33.84      34.87        
  4 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA                34.67      35.09        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                33.49      32.86 qQUAL  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                33.80      33.84 qQUAL  
  3 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                34.11      34.07 qQUAL  
  4 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA                35.30      34.67 q      
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:16.99    1:15.58 QUAL   
                  35.39     1:15.58 (40.19)                                        
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:21.98    1:18.55 QUAL   
                  37.03     1:18.55 (41.52)                                        
  3 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:16.94    1:18.73 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:18.73 (42.11)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:13.43    1:16.94 qQUAL  
                  36.51     1:16.94 (40.43)                                        
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:14.76    1:16.99 qQUAL  
                  35.35     1:16.99 (41.64)                                        
  3 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:22.70    1:21.98 q      
                  38.35     1:21.98 (43.63)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA              1:17.19    1:16.82        
                  37.65     1:16.82 (39.17)                                        
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:15.32    1:16.95        
                  35.34     1:16.95 (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:16.14    1:15.32 qQUAL  
                  34.38     1:15.32 (40.94)                                        
  2 Cervantes, Hailey N        9 VISN-CA              1:18.16    1:17.19 q      
                  38.86     1:17.19 (38.33)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:41.74    2:40.46 QUAL   
                  36.08     1:16.12 (40.04)     2:06.19 (50.07)     2:40.46 (34.27)
 
Girls 5-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:39.29    2:41.74 qQUAL  
                  36.40     1:17.44 (41.04)     2:07.75 (50.31)     2:41.74 (33.99)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               28.27      27.14 QUAL   
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                27.67      27.21 QUAL   
  3 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC                 27.70      27.46 QUAL   
  4 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                28.01      28.50 QUAL   
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                28.34      28.76 QUAL   
  6 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                29.15      29.04 QUAL   
  7 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                30.14      29.61 QUAL   
  8 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                29.81      29.88 QUAL   
  9 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 29.61      30.03 QUAL   
 10 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 30.43      30.49        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                28.21      27.67 qQUAL  
  2 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC                 27.15      27.70 qQUAL  
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                28.06      28.01 qQUAL  
  4 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               27.77      28.27 qQUAL  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                28.97      28.34 qQUAL  
  6 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                28.36      29.15 qQUAL  
  7 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 28.72      29.61 qQUAL  
  8 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                29.91      29.81 qQUAL  
  9 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                30.11      30.14 qQUAL  
 10 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 30.50      30.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA                30.51      30.86        
 12 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 30.80      31.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                31.48      31.54        
 14 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN                 33.87      33.54        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:01.05      59.73 QUAL   
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:02.00    1:01.61 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.61 (31.85)                                        
  3 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             1:00.76    1:02.33 QUAL   
                  28.88     1:02.33 (33.45)                                        
  4 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:01.86    1:03.01 QUAL   
                  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)                                        
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              1:02.45    1:03.45 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:03.45 (32.79)                                        
  6 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              1:04.28    1:03.70 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:03.70 (33.41)                                        
  6 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:04.73    1:03.70 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:03.70 (33.38)                                        
  8 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:05.91    1:05.56 QUAL   
                  31.29     1:05.56 (34.27)                                        
  9 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:05.70    1:06.07 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)                                        
 10 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:06.85    1:07.43        
                  32.42     1:07.43 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             1:01.93    1:00.76 qQUAL  
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)                                        
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:00.02    1:01.05 qQUAL  
                  29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)                                        
  3 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:01.69    1:01.86 qQUAL  
                  29.72     1:01.86 (32.14)                                        
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:03.40    1:02.00 qQUAL  
                  30.45     1:02.00 (31.55)                                        
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              1:04.87    1:02.45 qQUAL  
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)                                        
  6 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              1:02.75    1:04.28 qQUAL  
                  30.55     1:04.28 (33.73)                                        
  7 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:06.23    1:04.73 qQUAL  
                  30.91     1:04.73 (33.82)                                        
  8 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:05.20    1:05.70 qQUAL  
                  31.25     1:05.70 (34.45)                                        
  9 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.90    1:05.91 qQUAL  
                  31.34     1:05.91 (34.57)                                        
 10 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:09.49    1:06.85 qQUAL  
                  31.68     1:06.85 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:08.35    1:06.99 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:06.99 (34.79)                                        
 12 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:07.49    1:07.02 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:07.02 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:06.83    1:08.03        
                  32.48     1:08.03 (35.55)                                        
 14 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN               1:14.98    1:12.48        
                  34.87     1:12.48 (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             2:15.55    2:11.20 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)     1:39.15 (34.68)     2:11.20 (32.05)
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              2:12.90    2:12.16 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:05.35 (34.69)     1:40.05 (34.70)     2:12.16 (32.11)
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              2:15.51    2:18.33 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:06.87 (35.38)     1:43.24 (36.37)     2:18.33 (35.09)
  4 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               2:21.45    2:21.02 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:07.80 (35.76)     1:45.02 (37.22)     2:21.02 (36.00)
  5 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:24.39    2:21.12 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:08.33 (36.03)     1:45.24 (36.91)     2:21.12 (35.88)
  6 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:21.58    2:21.63 QUAL   
                  34.31     1:11.49 (37.18)     1:47.41 (35.92)     2:21.63 (34.22)
  7 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              2:27.02    2:23.67 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:10.35 (37.13)     1:47.93 (37.58)     2:23.67 (35.74)
  8 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              2:25.18    2:24.31 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:10.10 (36.69)     1:47.99 (37.89)     2:24.31 (36.32)
  9 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:25.63    2:24.76 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:10.10 (37.09)     1:47.90 (37.80)     2:24.76 (36.86)
 10 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:24.92    2:28.31        
                  33.70     1:11.28 (37.58)     1:50.00 (38.72)     2:28.31 (38.31)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              2:13.39    2:12.90 qQUAL  
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)     1:40.06 (33.43)     2:12.90 (32.84)
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              2:20.94    2:15.51 qQUAL  
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)     1:41.11 (35.32)     2:15.51 (34.40)
  3 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             2:18.24    2:15.55 qQUAL  
                  31.67     1:06.92 (35.25)     1:42.37 (35.45)     2:15.55 (33.18)
  4 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               2:23.18    2:21.45 qQUAL  
                  32.12     1:07.48 (35.36)     1:44.59 (37.11)     2:21.45 (36.86)
  5 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:23.79    2:21.58 qQUAL  
                  34.35     1:10.81 (36.46)     1:47.35 (36.54)     2:21.58 (34.23)
  6 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:23.97    2:24.39 qQUAL  
                  33.12     1:09.64 (36.52)     1:46.87 (37.23)     2:24.39 (37.52)
  7 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:23.29    2:24.92 qQUAL  
                  33.47     1:10.78 (37.31)     1:48.16 (37.38)     2:24.92 (36.76)
  8 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              2:25.71    2:25.18 qQUAL  
                  33.41     1:10.17 (36.76)     1:48.20 (38.03)     2:25.18 (36.98)
  9 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:25.91    2:25.63 qQUAL  
                  33.42     1:10.24 (36.82)     1:48.34 (38.10)     2:25.63 (37.29)
 10 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:27.02 qQUAL  
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)     1:49.05 (38.12)     2:27.02 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              2:29.93    2:28.79        
                  34.68     1:11.21 (36.53)     1:50.19 (38.98)     2:28.79 (38.60)
 12 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:31.04    2:33.02        
                  34.72     1:13.97 (39.25)     1:54.22 (40.25)     2:33.02 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              2:25.81         NS        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              6:02.06    5:42.39 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:04.81 (34.15)     1:39.74 (34.93)     2:15.09 (35.35)
        2:50.47 (35.38)     3:24.93 (34.46)     3:59.99 (35.06)     4:34.76 (34.77)
        5:09.22 (34.46)     5:42.39 (33.17)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              5:47.26    5:45.97 QUAL   
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)     1:43.34 (36.44)     2:18.96 (35.62)
        2:54.22 (35.26)     3:29.38 (35.16)     4:04.23 (34.85)     4:39.37 (35.14)
        5:14.21 (34.84)     5:45.97 (31.76)                                        
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              6:10.03    6:07.93 QUAL   
                  32.56     1:09.54 (36.98)     1:47.10 (37.56)     2:25.32 (38.22)
        3:03.59 (38.27)     3:41.15 (37.56)     4:20.26 (39.11)     4:57.76 (37.50)
        5:34.60 (36.84)     6:07.93 (33.33)                                        
  4 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              6:30.69    6:12.17 QUAL   
                  34.93     1:13.03 (38.10)     1:50.98 (37.95)     2:28.81 (37.83)
        3:06.72 (37.91)     3:44.55 (37.83)     4:22.54 (37.99)     5:00.47 (37.93)
        5:37.14 (36.67)     6:12.17 (35.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               32.65      31.31 QUAL   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                32.86      32.86 QUAL   
  3 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                34.07      33.62 QUAL   
  4 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 34.25      33.90 QUAL   
  5 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC                 35.35      35.10        
  6 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN                 35.19      35.46        
  7 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                34.91      35.65        
  8 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 35.26      35.72        
  9 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA                 36.85      36.42        
 10 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 37.87      38.01        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               32.41      32.65 qQUAL  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                33.74      32.86 qQUAL  
  3 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                32.91      34.07 qQUAL  
  4 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 33.33      34.25 qQUAL  
  5 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                35.99      34.91 qQUAL  
  6 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN                 33.69      35.19 q      
  7 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 36.12      35.26 q      
  8 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC                 35.58      35.35 q      
  9 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA                 37.36      36.85 q      
 10 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 37.25      37.87 q      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:10.55    1:08.83 QUAL   
                  33.33     1:08.83 (35.50)                                        
  2 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             1:10.68    1:09.04 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:11.61    1:10.41 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:10.41 (36.25)                                        
  4 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              1:12.81    1:11.58 QUAL   
                  34.60     1:11.58 (36.98)                                        
  5 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:12.32    1:12.05 QUAL   
                  34.78     1:12.05 (37.27)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:14.69    1:13.53 QUAL   
                  35.51     1:13.53 (38.02)                                        
  7 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:15.85    1:15.06 QUAL   
                  36.69     1:15.06 (38.37)                                        
  8 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:16.42    1:17.03        
                  37.26     1:17.03 (39.77)                                        
  9 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN               1:17.92    1:17.27        
                  36.72     1:17.27 (40.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:09.23    1:10.55 qQUAL  
                  34.38     1:10.55 (36.17)                                        
  2 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             1:09.74    1:10.68 qQUAL  
                  33.88     1:10.68 (36.80)                                        
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:13.74    1:11.61 qQUAL  
                  34.66     1:11.61 (36.95)                                        
  4 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:12.00    1:12.32 qQUAL  
                  35.38     1:12.32 (36.94)                                        
  5 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.81 qQUAL  
                  34.73     1:12.81 (38.08)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:16.25    1:14.69 qQUAL  
                  35.74     1:14.69 (38.95)                                        
  7 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:16.12    1:15.85 q      
                  36.99     1:15.85 (38.86)                                        
  8 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:15.01    1:16.42 q      
                  36.72     1:16.42 (39.70)                                        
  9 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN               1:13.88    1:17.92 q      
                  37.89     1:17.92 (40.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  39.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                35.02      35.42 QUAL   
  2 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC                 36.43      35.69 QUAL   
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                35.95      35.75 QUAL   
  4 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               37.30      37.29 QUAL   
  5 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                38.04      38.09 QUAL   
  6 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 38.89      38.13 QUAL   
  7 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                38.34      38.47 QUAL   
  8 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                38.60      38.63 QUAL   
  9 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 40.40      39.66 QUAL   
 10 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 41.04      41.38        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  39.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                36.29      35.02 qQUAL  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                35.34      35.95 qQUAL  
  3 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC                 36.26      36.43 qQUAL  
  4 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               39.77      37.30 qQUAL  
  5 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                35.90      38.04 qQUAL  
  6 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                36.23      38.34 qQUAL  
  7 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                39.29      38.60 qQUAL  
  8 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 39.06      38.89 qQUAL  
  9 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 39.86      40.40 q      
 10 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 39.54      41.04 q      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.49  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:17.37    1:18.39 QUAL   
                  36.90     1:18.39 (41.49)                                        
  2 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:23.23    1:21.61 QUAL   
                  38.62     1:21.61 (42.99)                                        
  3 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:22.82 QUAL   
                  40.18     1:22.82 (42.64)                                        
  4 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:23.88    1:23.03 QUAL   
                  39.91     1:23.03 (43.12)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:26.10    1:24.41 QUAL   
                  40.08     1:24.41 (44.33)                                        
  6 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:27.71    1:28.18        
                  42.12     1:28.18 (46.06)                                        
  7 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA               1:29.76    1:29.22        
                  43.04     1:29.22 (46.18)                                        
  8 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:29.48    1:29.98        
                  42.14     1:29.98 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.49  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:17.94    1:17.37 qQUAL  
                  36.73     1:17.37 (40.64)                                        
  2 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.97 qQUAL  
                  40.12     1:22.97 (42.85)                                        
  3 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:20.36    1:23.23 qQUAL  
                  38.32     1:23.23 (44.91)                                        
  4 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:24.86    1:23.88 qQUAL  
                  40.18     1:23.88 (43.70)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:25.99    1:26.10 qQUAL  
                  40.60     1:26.10 (45.50)                                        
  6 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:27.64    1:27.71 q      
                  41.43     1:27.71 (46.28)                                        
  7 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:27.75    1:29.48 q      
                  42.43     1:29.48 (47.05)                                        
  8 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA               1:25.50    1:29.76 q      
                  42.46     1:29.76 (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC                 29.86      30.39 QUAL   
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                31.01      30.70 QUAL   
  3 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                32.63      32.07 QUAL   
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                31.72      32.56 QUAL   
  5 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               33.81      33.59 QUAL   
  6 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 33.27      33.87 QUAL   
  7 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC                 34.09      33.96 QUAL   
  8 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                34.45      34.61        
  9 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                34.14      34.80        
 10 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                33.40      35.07        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC                 29.06      29.86 qQUAL  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                30.72      31.01 qQUAL  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                31.83      31.72 qQUAL  
  4 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                32.11      32.63 qQUAL  
  5 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 34.20      33.27 qQUAL  
  6 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                33.95      33.40 qQUAL  
  7 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI               33.71      33.81 qQUAL  
  8 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC                 33.98      34.09 qQUAL  
  9 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                34.25      34.14 qQUAL  
 10 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                33.93      34.45 q      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:06.39    1:05.69 QUAL   
                  31.32     1:05.69 (34.37)                                        
  2 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:11.91    1:13.22 QUAL   
                  33.97     1:13.22 (39.25)                                        
  3 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:15.02    1:14.45 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:14.45 (39.99)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:18.23    1:15.63 QUAL   
                  35.69     1:15.63 (39.94)                                        
  5 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:15.93    1:15.81 QUAL   
                  34.90     1:15.81 (40.91)                                        
  6 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:17.91    1:16.40 QUAL   
                  36.41     1:16.40 (39.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:06.76    1:06.39 qQUAL  
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)                                        
  2 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:13.84    1:11.91 qQUAL  
                  32.85     1:11.91 (39.06)                                        
  3 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:18.64    1:15.02 qQUAL  
                  34.84     1:15.02 (40.18)                                        
  4 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:17.33    1:15.93 qQUAL  
                  35.20     1:15.93 (40.73)                                        
  5 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:16.64    1:17.91 qQUAL  
                  37.26     1:17.91 (40.65)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:15.50    1:18.23 qQUAL  
                  37.13     1:18.23 (41.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:08.49    1:07.68 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
  2 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:09.75    1:08.67 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:08.67 (37.41)                                        
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:09.25    1:09.55 QUAL   
                  32.83     1:09.55 (36.72)                                        
  4 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             1:13.55    1:11.80 QUAL   
                  33.30     1:11.80 (38.50)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:14.48    1:14.05 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:14.05 (38.90)                                        
  6 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:13.67    1:14.09 QUAL   
                  34.24     1:14.09 (39.85)                                        
  7 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:15.42    1:14.71 QUAL   
                  35.06     1:14.71 (39.65)                                        
  8 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:15.63    1:14.97 QUAL   
                  33.90     1:14.97 (41.07)                                        
  9 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:16.53    1:16.78        
                  34.96     1:16.78 (41.82)                                        
 10 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:17.47    1:16.85        
                  37.32     1:16.85 (39.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:08.08    1:08.49 qQUAL  
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:11.30    1:09.25 qQUAL  
                  32.84     1:09.25 (36.41)                                        
  3 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 PLS-PC               1:09.01    1:09.75 qQUAL  
                  32.52     1:09.75 (37.23)                                        
  4 Sartie  Barrutia, Alexan  10 UN-01-SI             1:14.47    1:13.55 qQUAL  
                  33.89     1:13.55 (39.66)                                        
  5 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:14.13    1:13.67 qQUAL  
                  34.02     1:13.67 (39.65)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               1:16.72    1:14.48 qQUAL  
                  35.10     1:14.48 (39.38)                                        
  7 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:16.81    1:15.42 qQUAL  
                  35.35     1:15.42 (40.07)                                        
  8 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:13.99    1:15.63 qQUAL  
                  34.37     1:15.63 (41.26)                                        
  9 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:16.40    1:16.53 q      
                  35.83     1:16.53 (40.70)                                        
 10 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:18.98    1:17.47 q      
                  37.03     1:17.47 (40.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:23.53    1:19.97        
                  37.42     1:19.97 (42.55)                                        
 12 Tran, Mariella            10 CSC-PN               1:29.06    1:26.60        
                  38.00     1:26.60 (48.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              1:10.79   X1:15.41 QUAL   
                  33.32     1:15.41 (42.09)                                        
 -- Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:20.32         DQ        
                  37.85          DQ (42.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              2:30.54    2:27.41 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:11.03 (38.51)     1:53.44 (42.41)     2:27.41 (33.97)
  2 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA              2:36.33    2:33.04 QUAL   
                  34.53     1:12.63 (38.10)     1:58.41 (45.78)     2:33.04 (34.63)
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:38.01    2:37.16 QUAL   
                  34.73     1:12.93 (38.20)     2:00.62 (47.69)     2:37.16 (36.54)
  4 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:43.23    2:38.35 QUAL   
                  35.27     1:16.22 (40.95)     2:01.43 (45.21)     2:38.35 (36.92)
  5 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               2:42.28    2:39.16 QUAL   
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)     2:01.46 (46.69)     2:39.16 (37.70)
  6 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:43.65    2:43.14 QUAL   
                  35.97     1:16.47 (40.50)     2:05.87 (49.40)     2:43.14 (37.27)
  7 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               2:45.45    2:43.67 QUAL   
                  38.23     1:20.41 (42.18)     2:06.86 (46.45)     2:43.67 (36.81)
  8 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              2:47.34    2:43.94 QUAL   
                  37.21     1:17.70 (40.49)     2:06.12 (48.42)     2:43.94 (37.82)
  9 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:49.36    2:46.05        
                  39.31     1:22.24 (42.93)     2:09.57 (47.33)     2:46.05 (36.48)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              2:29.76    2:30.54 qQUAL  
                  33.03     1:12.56 (39.53)     1:55.63 (43.07)     2:30.54 (34.91)
  2 Zhang, Isabella K         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.33 qQUAL  
                  35.40     1:14.61 (39.21)     2:00.49 (45.88)     2:36.33 (35.84)
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:41.76    2:38.01 qQUAL  
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)     2:01.22 (48.50)     2:38.01 (36.79)
  4 Nguyen, Angela h          10 DCD-PC               2:39.81    2:42.28 qQUAL  
                  37.26     1:16.39 (39.13)     2:04.09 (47.70)     2:42.28 (38.19)
  5 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:41.72    2:43.23 qQUAL  
                  35.27     1:18.44 (43.17)     2:05.32 (46.88)     2:43.23 (37.91)
  6 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:47.07    2:43.65 qQUAL  
                  36.42     1:17.72 (41.30)     2:06.57 (48.85)     2:43.65 (37.08)
  7 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               2:44.84    2:45.45 q      
                  37.93     1:21.17 (43.24)     2:08.18 (47.01)     2:45.45 (37.27)
  8 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              2:43.73    2:47.34 q      
                  36.25     1:18.99 (42.74)     2:08.87 (49.88)     2:47.34 (38.47)
  9 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:50.88    2:49.36 q      
                  39.56     1:22.89 (43.33)     2:10.84 (47.95)     2:49.36 (38.52)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 27.71      27.04 QUAL   
  2 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 27.40      27.15 QUAL   
  3 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 27.51      27.46 QUAL   
  4 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                28.05      27.79 QUAL   
  5 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN                 27.90      27.84 QUAL   
  6 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                28.12      28.07 QUAL   
  7 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN                 27.73      28.08 QUAL   
  8 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT                28.12      28.19 QUAL   
  9 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 27.85      28.30 QUAL   
 10 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 28.42      28.60 QUAL   
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 27.18      27.40 qQUAL  
  2 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 28.42      27.51 qQUAL  
  3 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 27.36      27.71 qQUAL  
  4 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN                 28.37      27.73 qQUAL  
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 28.88      27.85 qQUAL  
  6 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN                 28.80      27.90 qQUAL  
  7 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                28.08      28.05 qQUAL  
  8 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                28.35      28.12 qQUAL  
  8 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT                28.87      28.12 qQUAL  
 10 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 28.46      28.42 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               29.29      28.53 QUAL   
 12 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA                31.30      28.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                29.43      29.26        
 14 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT                29.48      29.28        
 15 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 29.14      29.38        
 16 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                29.97      30.28        
 -- Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 28.89     X28.13 QUAL   
 -- Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA                 28.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 59.86      58.49 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.49 (30.81)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN               1:00.22      59.25 QUAL   
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)                                        
  3 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 59.58      59.72 QUAL   
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)                                        
  4 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              1:01.08    1:00.37 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:00.37 (31.01)                                        
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:00.62    1:00.53 QUAL   
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)                                        
  6 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             1:01.43    1:00.75 QUAL   
                  29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)                                        
  6 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:00.81    1:00.75 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)                                        
  8 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:01.81    1:01.01 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)                                        
  9 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:01.73    1:01.65 QUAL   
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)                                        
 10 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:02.00    1:01.95 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:00.36      59.58 qQUAL  
                  28.63       59.58 (30.95)                                        
  2 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 58.00      59.86 qQUAL  
                  28.31       59.86 (31.55)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN               1:01.72    1:00.22 qQUAL  
                  29.10     1:00.22 (31.12)                                        
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:02.68    1:00.62 qQUAL  
                  29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)                                        
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:02.52    1:00.81 qQUAL  
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
  6 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              1:01.92    1:01.08 qQUAL  
                  30.36     1:01.08 (30.72)                                        
  7 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             1:01.36    1:01.43 qQUAL  
                  29.79     1:01.43 (31.64)                                        
  8 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:03.21    1:01.73 qQUAL  
                  29.93     1:01.73 (31.80)                                        
  9 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:02.08    1:01.81 qQUAL  
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)                                        
 10 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:03.76    1:02.00 qQUAL  
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              1:03.62    1:02.51 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:02.51 (32.41)                                        
 12 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:03.18    1:03.91        
                  31.12     1:03.91 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT              1:04.75    1:04.78        
                  31.11     1:04.78 (33.67)                                        
 14 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA              1:02.64    1:05.78        
                  32.07     1:05.78 (33.71)                                        
 -- Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                57.24         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:16.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:01.35    1:56.86 QUAL   
                  26.89       56.49 (29.60)     1:27.07 (30.58)     1:56.86 (29.79)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:01.87    1:57.21 QUAL   
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.80 (30.70)     1:57.21 (29.41)
  3 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN               2:11.30    2:06.70 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:02.11 (32.24)     1:35.04 (32.93)     2:06.70 (31.66)
  4 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               2:08.19    2:06.78 QUAL   
                  29.00     1:01.37 (32.37)     1:34.88 (33.51)     2:06.78 (31.90)
  5 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              2:08.37    2:08.01 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)     1:35.91 (33.17)     2:08.01 (32.10)
  6 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             2:11.80    2:08.14 QUAL   
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)     1:36.48 (33.72)     2:08.14 (31.66)
  7 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:11.96    2:09.65 QUAL   
                  29.68     1:02.50 (32.82)     1:36.69 (34.19)     2:09.65 (32.96)
  8 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              2:12.37    2:10.25 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:03.18 (33.23)     1:37.16 (33.98)     2:10.25 (33.09)
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:12.42    2:10.42 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:03.14 (33.70)     1:37.51 (34.37)     2:10.42 (32.91)
 10 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:12.10    2:10.91 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:04.04 (33.73)     1:38.47 (34.43)     2:10.91 (32.44)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:16.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:59.67    2:01.35 qQUAL  
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:30.73 (31.60)     2:01.35 (30.62)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:02.00    2:01.87 qQUAL  
                  29.11     1:00.05 (30.94)     1:31.11 (31.06)     2:01.87 (30.76)
  3 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               2:08.19    2:08.19 qQUAL  
                  28.90     1:01.13 (32.23)     1:35.47 (34.34)     2:08.19 (32.72)
  4 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              2:13.30    2:08.37 qQUAL  
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)     1:36.78 (33.93)     2:08.37 (31.59)
  5 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN               2:13.05    2:11.30 qQUAL  
                  30.29     1:03.88 (33.59)     1:38.60 (34.72)     2:11.30 (32.70)
  6 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             2:09.63    2:11.80 qQUAL  
                  30.00     1:03.88 (33.88)     1:38.22 (34.34)     2:11.80 (33.58)
  7 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:13.40    2:11.96 qQUAL  
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)     1:38.64 (34.42)     2:11.96 (33.32)
  8 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:13.87    2:12.10 qQUAL  
                  30.60     1:04.46 (33.86)     1:39.08 (34.62)     2:12.10 (33.02)
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              2:14.33    2:12.37 qQUAL  
                  30.31     1:03.96 (33.65)     1:38.65 (34.69)     2:12.37 (33.72)
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:15.04    2:12.42 qQUAL  
                  29.56     1:03.43 (33.87)     1:38.57 (35.14)     2:12.42 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:17.91    2:13.74 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:40.67 (35.15)     2:13.74 (33.07)
 12 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              2:23.06    2:14.28 QUAL   
                  30.49     1:04.88 (34.39)     1:39.99 (35.11)     2:14.28 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               2:15.23    2:14.40 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:05.27 (33.91)     1:41.06 (35.79)     2:14.40 (33.34)
 14 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:15.51    2:15.24 QUAL   
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)     1:41.42 (35.57)     2:15.24 (33.82)
 15 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               2:15.43    2:16.18 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:05.20 (34.35)     1:40.66 (35.46)     2:16.18 (35.52)
 16 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              2:16.50    2:17.62        
                  31.25     1:06.24 (34.99)     1:42.30 (36.06)     2:17.62 (35.32)
 17 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA              2:19.82    2:18.35        
                  32.11     1:06.81 (34.70)     1:43.10 (36.29)     2:18.35 (35.25)
 18 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               2:25.22    2:22.70        
                  32.66     1:09.50 (36.84)     1:47.17 (37.67)     2:22.70 (35.53)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:08.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              5:15.83    5:13.99 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:00.99 (31.66)     1:33.20 (32.21)     2:05.05 (31.85)
        2:37.20 (32.15)     3:09.17 (31.97)     3:40.59 (31.42)     4:12.94 (32.35)
        4:44.42 (31.48)     5:13.99 (29.57)                                        
  2 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              5:47.88    5:43.98 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:05.42 (34.50)     1:39.91 (34.49)     2:15.05 (35.14)
        2:50.54 (35.49)     3:25.96 (35.42)     4:00.86 (34.90)     4:35.70 (34.84)
        5:10.51 (34.81)     5:43.98 (33.47)                                        
  3 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               5:56.63    5:49.36 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)     1:39.23 (35.27)     2:14.91 (35.68)
        2:51.23 (36.32)     3:27.65 (36.42)     4:04.23 (36.58)     4:40.16 (35.93)
        5:15.30 (35.14)     5:49.36 (34.06)                                        
  4 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               5:59.32    5:49.57 QUAL   
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:38.00 (34.83)     2:13.12 (35.12)
        2:49.13 (36.01)     3:25.44 (36.31)     4:02.21 (36.77)     4:39.03 (36.82)
        5:15.23 (36.20)     5:49.57 (34.34)                                        
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               5:56.06    5:49.81 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:06.94 (35.08)     1:43.23 (36.29)     2:18.48 (35.25)
        2:54.81 (36.33)     3:30.26 (35.45)     4:05.68 (35.42)     4:41.61 (35.93)
        5:16.72 (35.11)     5:49.81 (33.09)                                        
  6 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              5:42.81    5:52.49 QUAL   
                  31.16     1:06.52 (35.36)     1:42.86 (36.34)     2:18.92 (36.06)
        2:54.94 (36.02)     3:31.42 (36.48)     4:07.40 (35.98)     4:43.08 (35.68)
        5:18.79 (35.71)     5:52.49 (33.70)                                        
  7 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              6:00.52    5:54.84 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)     1:40.77 (35.82)     2:16.60 (35.83)
        2:53.64 (37.04)     3:29.67 (36.03)     4:06.92 (37.25)     4:43.38 (36.46)
        5:19.61 (36.23)     5:54.84 (35.23)                                        
  8 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               6:02.88    5:55.24 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:09.02 (36.17)     1:45.91 (36.89)     2:22.63 (36.72)
        2:59.21 (36.58)     3:35.86 (36.65)     4:12.11 (36.25)     4:47.79 (35.68)
        5:22.48 (34.69)     5:55.24 (32.76)                                        
  9 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               5:59.46    5:58.09 QUAL   
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)     1:46.08 (37.13)     2:22.97 (36.89)
        2:59.06 (36.09)     3:35.69 (36.63)     4:12.02 (36.33)     4:47.89 (35.87)
        5:23.29 (35.40)     5:58.09 (34.80)                                        
 10 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               6:13.00    5:58.89 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:07.44 (36.06)     1:43.74 (36.30)     2:19.50 (35.76)
        2:55.97 (36.47)     3:32.19 (36.22)     4:09.33 (37.14)     4:46.14 (36.81)
        5:23.92 (37.78)     5:58.89 (34.97)                                        
 11 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               5:54.02    5:59.40 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)     1:42.53 (36.26)     2:19.30 (36.77)
        2:55.90 (36.60)     3:33.25 (37.35)     4:10.58 (37.33)     4:47.50 (36.92)
        5:23.76 (36.26)     5:59.40 (35.64)                                        
 12 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               6:03.52    5:59.41 QUAL   
                  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)     1:41.94 (35.77)     2:18.06 (36.12)
        2:55.07 (37.01)     3:31.97 (36.90)     4:09.24 (37.27)     4:46.21 (36.97)
        5:23.28 (37.07)     5:59.41 (36.13)                                        
 13 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              6:06.57    6:00.08 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:06.85 (35.10)     1:43.48 (36.63)     2:20.79 (37.31)
        2:57.84 (37.05)     3:35.45 (37.61)     4:12.24 (36.79)     4:48.99 (36.75)
        5:25.66 (36.67)     6:00.08 (34.42)                                        
 14 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               6:05.90    6:02.83 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:08.39 (36.69)     1:45.55 (37.16)     2:22.39 (36.84)
        3:00.44 (38.05)     3:38.75 (38.31)     4:14.95 (36.20)     4:51.79 (36.84)
        5:28.27 (36.48)     6:02.83 (34.56)                                        
 15 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              6:06.88    6:11.03        
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:43.93 (36.67)     2:21.76 (37.83)
        2:59.80 (38.04)     3:38.44 (38.64)     4:16.75 (38.31)     4:55.47 (38.72)
        5:34.48 (39.01)     6:11.03 (36.55)                                        
 16 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              6:07.01    6:16.21        
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)     1:49.25 (38.16)     2:27.75 (38.50)
        3:06.44 (38.69)     3:45.02 (38.58)     4:23.59 (38.57)     5:02.00 (38.41)
        5:39.53 (37.53)     6:16.21 (36.68)                                        
 -- Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               5:50.72         NS        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:44.39  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  12:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT              12:05.26   11:29.74 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)     1:37.39 (34.08)     2:11.77 (34.38)
        2:46.37 (34.60)     3:21.38 (35.01)     3:56.54 (35.16)     4:31.51 (34.97)
        5:06.75 (35.24)     5:41.70 (34.95)     6:16.52 (34.82)     6:51.74 (35.22)
        7:27.15 (35.41)     8:02.60 (35.45)     8:37.79 (35.19)     9:12.78 (34.99)
        9:47.82 (35.04)    10:22.71 (34.89)    10:57.40 (34.69)    11:29.74 (32.34)
  2 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT             12:15.38   11:55.13 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:05.17 (34.13)     1:41.08 (35.91)     2:16.86 (35.78)
        2:52.55 (35.69)     3:28.67 (36.12)     4:05.04 (36.37)     4:41.45 (36.41)
        5:18.20 (36.75)     5:55.18 (36.98)     6:30.83 (35.65)     7:07.38 (36.55)
        7:44.07 (36.69)     8:20.44 (36.37)     8:56.74 (36.30)     9:33.46 (36.72)
       10:09.61 (36.15)    10:46.01 (36.40)    11:21.48 (35.47)    11:55.13 (33.65)
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA              12:13.76   11:58.61 QUAL   
                  31.54     1:06.53 (34.99)     1:42.55 (36.02)     2:18.93 (36.38)
        2:54.95 (36.02)     3:31.83 (36.88)     4:08.90 (37.07)     4:45.36 (36.46)
        5:21.35 (35.99)     5:57.75 (36.40)     6:34.91 (37.16)     7:11.28 (36.37)
        7:48.10 (36.82)     8:24.34 (36.24)     9:01.01 (36.67)     9:37.17 (36.16)
       10:13.53 (36.36)    10:49.79 (36.26)    11:25.72 (35.93)    11:58.61 (32.89)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                30.95      29.24 QUAL   
  2 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 30.54      30.22 QUAL   
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                31.68      31.06 QUAL   
  4 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               31.60      31.87 QUAL   
  5 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                33.14      32.05 QUAL   
  6 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT                32.22      32.14 QUAL   
  7 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 32.28      32.23 QUAL   
  8 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                32.38      32.62        
  9 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN                 32.45      32.87        
 10 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN                 32.27      33.04        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 31.12      30.54 qQUAL  
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                31.39      30.95 qQUAL  
  3 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               31.37      31.60 qQUAL  
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                30.73      31.68 qQUAL  
  5 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT                32.03      32.22 qQUAL  
  6 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN                 31.27      32.27 qQUAL  
  7 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 32.02      32.28 qQUAL  
  8 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                31.75      32.38 qQUAL  
  9 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN                 33.13      32.45 qQUAL  
 10 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                33.68      33.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                33.10      33.14        
 12 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                35.29      33.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA                35.01      33.90        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:01.45    1:00.27 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:05.55    1:03.70 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)                                        
  3 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:07.22    1:06.58 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:06.58 (34.10)                                        
  4 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             1:08.13    1:07.51 QUAL   
                  33.10     1:07.51 (34.41)                                        
  5 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:08.41    1:07.62 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:07.62 (35.04)                                        
  6 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:10.51    1:08.14 QUAL   
                  32.57     1:08.14 (35.57)                                        
  7 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               1:09.52    1:09.02 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:09.02 (35.65)                                        
  8 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:10.68    1:09.76 QUAL   
                  34.43     1:09.76 (35.33)                                        
  9 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:11.56    1:09.98 QUAL   
                  34.09     1:09.98 (35.89)                                        
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:11.51    1:10.87        
                  33.78     1:10.87 (37.09)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:04.89    1:01.45 qQUAL  
                  29.74     1:01.45 (31.71)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:03.65    1:05.55 qQUAL  
                  31.73     1:05.55 (33.82)                                        
  3 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:06.45    1:07.22 qQUAL  
                  32.55     1:07.22 (34.67)                                        
  4 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             1:07.67    1:08.13 qQUAL  
                  33.03     1:08.13 (35.10)                                        
  5 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:06.46    1:08.41 qQUAL  
                  33.05     1:08.41 (35.36)                                        
  6 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               1:08.16    1:09.52 qQUAL  
                  33.57     1:09.52 (35.95)                                        
  7 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:09.02    1:10.51 qQUAL  
                  34.28     1:10.51 (36.23)                                        
  8 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:10.75    1:10.68 q      
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:14.30    1:11.51 q      
                  34.77     1:11.51 (36.74)                                        
 10 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:12.06    1:11.56 q      
                  35.15     1:11.56 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT              1:12.10    1:11.92        
                  35.59     1:11.92 (36.33)                                        
 12 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               1:08.16    1:12.50        
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              1:13.89    1:12.97        
                  35.78     1:12.97 (37.19)                                        
 14 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              1:13.47    1:14.27        
                  36.24     1:14.27 (38.03)                                        
 15 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:16.26    1:17.19        
                  37.65     1:17.19 (39.54)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               2:29.03    2:27.42 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:12.52 (37.90)     1:50.43 (37.91)     2:27.42 (36.99)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               2:29.38    2:29.03 qQUAL  
                  34.26     1:13.26 (39.00)     1:51.72 (38.46)     2:29.03 (37.31)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                34.68      34.34 QUAL   
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 35.33      34.97 QUAL   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 35.83      35.52 QUAL   
  4 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                36.13      36.07 QUAL   
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 35.97      36.79 QUAL   
  6 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 37.39      37.22        
  7 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               37.11      38.04        
  8 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA                38.50      38.51        
  9 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 39.02      38.61        
 10 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                38.98      39.33        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                35.26      34.68 qQUAL  
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 36.73      35.33 qQUAL  
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 35.93      35.83 qQUAL  
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 36.11      35.97 qQUAL  
  5 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                35.38      36.13 qQUAL  
  6 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               39.20      37.11 q      
  7 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 36.67      37.39 q      
  8 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA                37.64      38.50 q      
  9 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                39.21      38.98 q      
 10 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 44.60      39.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 38.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:10.33    1:07.56 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:07.56 (35.26)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:16.34    1:14.54 QUAL   
                  35.77     1:14.54 (38.77)                                        
  3 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:18.62    1:15.38 QUAL   
                  36.13     1:15.38 (39.25)                                        
  4 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:17.87    1:17.02 QUAL   
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)                                        
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:18.51    1:17.31 QUAL   
                  36.21     1:17.31 (41.10)                                        
  6 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:18.70    1:17.51 QUAL   
                  36.69     1:17.51 (40.82)                                        
  7 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.29    1:19.39 QUAL   
                  37.97     1:19.39 (41.42)                                        
  8 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              1:22.87    1:19.50 QUAL   
  9 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:25.35    1:22.99        
                  39.16     1:22.99 (43.83)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:09.13    1:10.33 qQUAL  
                  34.34     1:10.33 (35.99)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:16.69    1:16.34 qQUAL  
                  37.28     1:16.34 (39.06)                                        
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:20.45    1:17.87 qQUAL  
                  36.80     1:17.87 (41.07)                                        
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:20.48    1:18.51 qQUAL  
                  37.42     1:18.51 (41.09)                                        
  5 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:15.78    1:18.62 qQUAL  
                  37.63     1:18.62 (40.99)                                        
  6 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:18.70    1:18.70 qQUAL  
                  38.40     1:18.70 (40.30)                                        
  7 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.48    1:19.29 qQUAL  
                  37.80     1:19.29 (41.49)                                        
  8 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              1:19.95    1:22.87 q      
                  38.74     1:22.87 (44.13)                                        
  9 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:25.69    1:25.35 q      
                  40.44     1:25.35 (44.91)                                        
 -- Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:22.91         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:30.07    2:22.79 QUAL   
                  33.50     1:09.69 (36.19)     1:47.23 (37.54)     2:22.79 (35.56)
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:43.70    2:41.53 QUAL   
                  37.81     1:18.37 (40.56)     2:00.09 (41.72)     2:41.53 (41.44)
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:49.20    2:47.01 QUAL   
                  37.91     1:20.68 (42.77)     2:04.09 (43.41)     2:47.01 (42.92)
  4 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               2:56.39    2:50.50 QUAL   
                  39.38     1:22.62 (43.24)     2:07.25 (44.63)     2:50.50 (43.25)
  5 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              2:54.56    2:52.82 QUAL   
                  39.88     1:24.00 (44.12)     2:09.88 (45.88)     2:52.82 (42.94)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:27.93    2:30.07 qQUAL  
                  35.59     1:14.17 (38.58)     1:52.87 (38.70)     2:30.07 (37.20)
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:40.39    2:43.70 qQUAL  
                  38.10     1:19.27 (41.17)     2:00.90 (41.63)     2:43.70 (42.80)
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:50.14    2:49.20 qQUAL  
                  38.42     1:22.30 (43.88)     2:07.75 (45.45)     2:49.20 (41.45)
  4 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              2:47.61    2:52.03 qQUAL  
                  37.70     1:21.14 (43.44)     2:07.10 (45.96)     2:52.03 (44.93)
  5 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              2:57.26    2:54.56 q      
                  40.97     1:24.89 (43.92)     2:10.99 (46.10)     2:54.56 (43.57)
  6 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               2:53.12    2:56.39 q      
                  39.93     1:25.88 (45.95)     2:12.32 (46.44)     2:56.39 (44.07)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                27.42      27.79 QUAL   
  2 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 29.73      29.35 QUAL   
  3 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN                 30.14      29.54 QUAL   
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA                 30.54      30.13 QUAL   
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA                 30.62      30.41 QUAL   
  6 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 30.69      30.79 QUAL   
  7 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN                 31.30      31.05 QUAL   
  8 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA                31.73      31.44        
  9 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT                31.97      31.85        
 10 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               31.99      32.50        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                28.61      27.42 qQUAL  
  2 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 30.25      29.73 qQUAL  
  3 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN                 30.23      30.14 qQUAL  
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA                 30.39      30.54 qQUAL  
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA                 31.22      30.62 qQUAL  
  6 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT                 31.86      30.69 qQUAL  
  7 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN                 31.63      31.30 q      
  8 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA                31.17      31.73 q      
  9 Welch, Nina               11 SEAL-CT                32.25      31.97 q      
 10 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA               34.27      31.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 31.47      33.09        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                59.63      58.13 QUAL   
                  28.05       58.13 (30.08)                                        
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:03.95    1:03.76 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:03.76 (34.22)                                        
  3 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:06.71    1:07.59 QUAL   
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)                                        
  4 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               1:08.34    1:07.72 QUAL   
                  31.81     1:07.72 (35.91)                                        
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:08.18    1:07.72 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:07.72 (36.69)                                        
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:10.13    1:10.81 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)                                        
  7 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:12.22    1:12.82        
                  34.34     1:12.82 (38.48)                                        
  8 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA              1:12.35    1:12.84        
                  33.84     1:12.84 (39.00)                                        
  9 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:10.54    1:13.57        
                  33.52     1:13.57 (40.05)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                59.40      59.63 qQUAL  
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)                                        
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:02.54    1:03.95 qQUAL  
                  29.58     1:03.95 (34.37)                                        
  3 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:08.05    1:06.71 qQUAL  
                  31.75     1:06.71 (34.96)                                        
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:08.52    1:08.18 qQUAL  
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)                                        
  5 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               1:07.60    1:08.34 qQUAL  
                  31.90     1:08.34 (36.44)                                        
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:13.16    1:10.13 qQUAL  
                  33.14     1:10.13 (36.99)                                        
  7 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:12.79    1:10.54 qQUAL  
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)                                        
  8 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:14.61    1:12.22 q      
                  33.75     1:12.22 (38.47)                                        
  9 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA              1:10.95    1:12.35 q      
                  34.26     1:12.35 (38.09)                                        
 -- Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:01.13         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:13.86    2:12.22 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:03.72 (33.90)     1:38.23 (34.51)     2:12.22 (33.99)
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:19.16    2:15.40 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)     1:39.76 (34.43)     2:15.40 (35.64)
  3 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:17.65    2:19.08 QUAL   
                  30.20     1:05.23 (35.03)     1:41.67 (36.44)     2:19.08 (37.41)
  4 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:29.68    2:28.49 QUAL   
                  33.18     1:11.33 (38.15)     1:50.35 (39.02)     2:28.49 (38.14)
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:37.45    2:37.72        
                  34.50     1:14.35 (39.85)     1:56.04 (41.69)     2:37.72 (41.68)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:15.03    2:13.86 qQUAL  
                  30.37     1:05.03 (34.66)     1:39.52 (34.49)     2:13.86 (34.34)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:22.46    2:17.65 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:05.02 (34.20)     1:41.54 (36.52)     2:17.65 (36.11)
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:20.79    2:19.16 qQUAL  
                  30.55     1:05.67 (35.12)     1:42.00 (36.33)     2:19.16 (37.16)
  4 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:31.04    2:29.68 qQUAL  
                  33.18     1:10.12 (36.94)     1:49.85 (39.73)     2:29.68 (39.83)
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:41.64    2:37.45 q      
                  34.03     1:14.59 (40.56)     1:55.89 (41.30)     2:37.45 (41.56)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:08.56    1:06.30 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:06.30 (36.08)                                        
  2 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:08.35    1:07.19 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:07.19 (36.74)                                        
  3 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               1:11.35    1:08.31 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:08.31 (35.42)                                        
  4 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             1:09.42    1:08.95 QUAL   
                  32.18     1:08.95 (36.77)                                        
  5 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              1:10.44    1:09.95 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:09.95 (37.24)                                        
  6 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:11.35    1:09.97 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:09.97 (36.54)                                        
  7 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:11.13    1:10.01 QUAL   
                  35.56     1:10.01 (34.45)                                        
  8 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               1:10.64    1:10.70 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:10.70 (38.95)                                        
  9 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:10.84    1:10.85 QUAL   
                  34.32     1:10.85 (36.53)                                        
 10 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:11.85    1:11.32 QUAL   
                  34.84     1:11.32 (36.48)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:08.80    1:08.35 qQUAL  
                  30.91     1:08.35 (37.44)                                        
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:07.21    1:08.56 qQUAL  
                  31.76     1:08.56 (36.80)                                        
  3 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             1:11.04    1:09.42 qQUAL  
                  31.74     1:09.42 (37.68)                                        
  4 Markoja, Addison          11 SEAL-CT              1:11.49    1:10.44 qQUAL  
                  34.16     1:10.44 (36.28)                                        
  5 Zulcic, Shayla            11 WVA-UT               1:12.19    1:10.64 qQUAL  
                  31.62     1:10.64 (39.02)                                        
  6 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:08.73    1:10.84 qQUAL  
                  33.36     1:10.84 (37.48)                                        
  7 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:10.79    1:11.13 qQUAL  
                  36.17     1:11.13 (34.96)                                        
  8 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               1:12.37    1:11.35 qQUAL  
                  32.81     1:11.35 (38.54)                                        
  8 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:11.69    1:11.35 qQUAL  
                  34.41     1:11.35 (36.94)                                        
 10 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:11.30    1:11.85 q      
                  35.59     1:11.85 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:11.28    1:12.04        
                  33.59     1:12.04 (38.45)                                        
 12 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:16.18    1:12.29        
                  34.00     1:12.29 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              1:15.31    1:13.36        
                  35.14     1:13.36 (38.22)                                        
 14 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:15.89    1:14.86        
                  34.89     1:14.86 (39.97)                                        
 15 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA              1:14.51    1:15.03        
                  36.04     1:15.03 (38.99)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:12.97    2:08.42 QUAL   
                  28.28     1:02.75 (34.47)     1:38.62 (35.87)     2:08.42 (29.80)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:18.18    2:17.78 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:03.10 (33.83)     1:46.77 (43.67)     2:17.78 (31.01)
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:23.59    2:23.63 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:07.32 (37.50)     1:50.25 (42.93)     2:23.63 (33.38)
  4 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:27.40    2:25.64 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:07.78 (35.79)     1:52.71 (44.93)     2:25.64 (32.93)
  5 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             2:30.23    2:26.03 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)     1:53.05 (45.44)     2:26.03 (32.98)
  6 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               2:31.90    2:28.68 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:09.48 (38.04)     1:53.70 (44.22)     2:28.68 (34.98)
  7 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:27.85    2:29.69 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:11.05 (38.67)     1:55.02 (43.97)     2:29.69 (34.67)
  8 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:28.31    2:30.84 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:13.38 (40.53)     1:56.46 (43.08)     2:30.84 (34.38)
  9 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:33.22    2:32.40 QUAL   
                  33.95     1:13.81 (39.86)     1:56.06 (42.25)     2:32.40 (36.34)
 10 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN               2:34.42    2:34.55        
                  35.17     1:13.49 (38.32)     2:01.17 (47.68)     2:34.55 (33.38)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:12.74    2:12.97 qQUAL  
                  29.56     1:03.59 (34.03)     1:41.94 (38.35)     2:12.97 (31.03)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:19.62    2:18.18 qQUAL  
                  29.30     1:03.66 (34.36)     1:46.43 (42.77)     2:18.18 (31.75)
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:24.16    2:23.59 qQUAL  
                  30.14     1:07.49 (37.35)     1:50.67 (43.18)     2:23.59 (32.92)
  4 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:24.84    2:27.40 qQUAL  
                  31.26     1:08.77 (37.51)     1:53.72 (44.95)     2:27.40 (33.68)
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:28.36    2:27.85 qQUAL  
                  32.20     1:10.63 (38.43)     1:54.06 (43.43)     2:27.85 (33.79)
  6 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:31.67    2:28.31 qQUAL  
                  32.11     1:12.85 (40.74)     1:54.89 (42.04)     2:28.31 (33.42)
  7 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA             2:34.25    2:30.23 qQUAL  
                  32.79     1:10.48 (37.69)     1:56.18 (45.70)     2:30.23 (34.05)
  8 Forbis, Sutton E          11 CSC-PN               2:32.00    2:31.90 qQUAL  
                  32.73     1:12.28 (39.55)     1:57.72 (45.44)     2:31.90 (34.18)
  9 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:30.48    2:33.22 qQUAL  
                  34.19     1:14.30 (40.11)     1:56.74 (42.44)     2:33.22 (36.48)
 10 Rodriguez, Izzy A         11 RAD-SN               2:33.62    2:34.42 q      
                  33.07     1:11.46 (38.39)     2:01.33 (49.87)     2:34.42 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               2:33.69    2:34.67        
                  33.61     1:13.13 (39.52)     1:59.87 (46.74)     2:34.67 (34.80)
 12 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              2:39.65    2:35.61        
                  32.86     1:14.37 (41.51)     2:01.37 (47.00)     2:35.61 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              2:36.10    2:36.21        
                  34.90     1:15.07 (40.17)     2:02.57 (47.50)     2:36.21 (33.64)
 14 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               2:34.65    2:36.39        
                  34.46     1:13.97 (39.51)     1:59.72 (45.75)     2:36.39 (36.67)
 15 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              2:38.87    2:36.63        
                  34.96     1:17.07 (42.11)     2:01.46 (44.39)     2:36.63 (35.17)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  5:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               5:25.31    5:27.59 QUAL   
                  35.41     1:19.73 (44.32)     2:02.41 (42.68)     2:43.91 (41.50)
        3:29.77 (45.86)     4:15.84 (46.07)     4:52.62 (36.78)     5:27.59 (34.97)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                24.42      24.34 QUAL   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                25.78      25.24 QUAL   
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 26.15      26.01 QUAL   
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                27.09      26.15 QUAL   
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 26.65      26.32 QUAL   
  6 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 26.33      26.34 QUAL   
  7 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                 26.57      26.44 QUAL   
  8 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                26.38      26.58 QUAL   
  9 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 26.65      26.78 QUAL   
 10 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT                27.01      27.18 QUAL   
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                24.91      24.42 qQUAL  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                25.47      25.78 qQUAL  
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 26.33      26.15 qQUAL  
  4 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 26.66      26.33 qQUAL  
  5 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                26.72      26.38 qQUAL  
  6 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                 25.97      26.57 qQUAL  
  7 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 26.34      26.65 qQUAL  
  7 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 27.85      26.65 qQUAL  
  9 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT                27.14      27.01 qQUAL  
 10 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                27.59      27.09 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 27.66      27.12 QUAL   
 12 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 28.04      27.26 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                27.66      27.29 QUAL   
 14 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                27.84      27.46 QUAL   
 15 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                27.52      27.66 QUAL   
 16 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA                28.05      27.79 QUAL   
 17 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 28.59      27.80 QUAL   
 17 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 27.95      27.80 QUAL   
 19 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                28.29      27.93        
 20 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                28.33      27.99        
 21 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA                27.98      28.02        
 22 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                 27.74      28.52        
 23 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                28.86      28.57        
 24 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN                 28.99      28.60        
 25 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                28.11      28.85        
 26 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                29.63      28.93        
 27 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA                29.99      31.03        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA                55.44      54.96 QUAL   
                  26.43       54.96 (28.53)                                        
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                57.09      55.77 QUAL   
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)                                        
  3 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 57.08      56.71 QUAL   
                  27.63       56.71 (29.08)                                        
  4 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 57.36      56.86 QUAL   
                  27.83       56.86 (29.03)                                        
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 57.43      57.00 QUAL   
                  27.65       57.00 (29.35)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                 58.15      57.77 QUAL   
                  27.65       57.77 (30.12)                                        
  7 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                58.01      58.09 QUAL   
                  28.16       58.09 (29.93)                                        
  8 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                58.42      58.46 QUAL   
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)                                        
  9 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                58.65      58.85 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.85 (30.58)                                        
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 58.48      58.98 QUAL   
                  28.12       58.98 (30.86)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA                56.57      55.44 qQUAL  
                  26.93       55.44 (28.51)                                        
  2 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 58.63      57.08 qQUAL  
                  28.10       57.08 (28.98)                                        
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                56.54      57.09 qQUAL  
                  27.04       57.09 (30.05)                                        
  4 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 57.65      57.36 qQUAL  
                  28.08       57.36 (29.28)                                        
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 56.99      57.43 qQUAL  
                  28.32       57.43 (29.11)                                        
  6 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                59.78      58.01 qQUAL  
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
  7 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                 57.85      58.15 qQUAL  
                  27.63       58.15 (30.52)                                        
  8 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:00.12      58.42 qQUAL  
                  27.80       58.42 (30.62)                                        
  9 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:00.15      58.48 qQUAL  
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)                                        
 10 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                59.96      58.65 qQUAL  
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 59.64      58.81 QUAL   
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)                                        
 12 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 57.57      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA                59.05      59.14 QUAL   
                  28.51       59.14 (30.63)                                        
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                59.62      59.28 QUAL   
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)                                        
 15 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              1:00.13      59.35 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.35 (30.68)                                        
 16 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                59.43      59.36 QUAL   
                  28.65       59.36 (30.71)                                        
 17 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:00.52      59.93 QUAL   
                  29.31       59.93 (30.62)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:01.09    1:00.06 QUAL   
                  28.78     1:00.06 (31.28)                                        
 19 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT              1:00.73    1:00.10 QUAL   
                  29.20     1:00.10 (30.90)                                        
 20 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   12 ROSE-CA              1:00.13    1:00.92        
                  29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)                                        
 21 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:00.19    1:01.58        
                  29.81     1:01.58 (31.77)                                        
 22 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:01.44    1:01.96        
                  29.92     1:01.96 (32.04)                                        
 23 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:00.90    1:03.09        
                  29.95     1:03.09 (33.14)                                        
 24 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               1:03.24    1:03.46        
                  30.80     1:03.46 (32.66)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               2:03.97    1:59.60 QUAL   
                  28.02       58.28 (30.26)     1:29.38 (31.10)     1:59.60 (30.22)
  2 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:59.87    1:59.79 QUAL   
                  28.57       58.73 (30.16)     1:29.61 (30.88)     1:59.79 (30.18)
  3 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               2:04.14    2:01.32 QUAL   
                  28.54       59.04 (30.50)     1:30.58 (31.54)     2:01.32 (30.74)
  4 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:02.68    2:01.88 QUAL   
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:30.61 (31.63)     2:01.88 (31.27)
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              2:05.51    2:03.72 QUAL   
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)     1:31.28 (31.94)     2:03.72 (32.44)
  6 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:08.20    2:07.90 QUAL   
                  29.93     1:02.33 (32.40)     1:35.47 (33.14)     2:07.90 (32.43)
  6 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              2:08.46    2:07.90 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.83 (32.07)     1:35.03 (33.20)     2:07.90 (32.87)
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              2:09.30    2:08.10 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)     1:34.90 (33.16)     2:08.10 (33.20)
  9 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              2:10.12    2:09.66 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:36.75 (33.87)     2:09.66 (32.91)
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:09.59    2:11.65 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)     1:37.99 (34.11)     2:11.65 (33.66)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:00.40    1:59.87 qQUAL  
                  28.52       58.60 (30.08)     1:29.34 (30.74)     1:59.87 (30.53)
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:00.98    2:02.68 qQUAL  
                  28.04       59.08 (31.04)     1:30.82 (31.74)     2:02.68 (31.86)
  3 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               2:00.57    2:03.97 qQUAL  
                  28.61       59.87 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.28)     2:03.97 (31.82)
  4 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               2:05.46    2:04.14 qQUAL  
                  28.81       59.74 (30.93)     1:32.00 (32.26)     2:04.14 (32.14)
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              2:03.92    2:05.51 qQUAL  
                  28.83     1:00.41 (31.58)     1:33.01 (32.60)     2:05.51 (32.50)
  6 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:10.84    2:08.20 qQUAL  
                  29.73     1:02.44 (32.71)     1:35.75 (33.31)     2:08.20 (32.45)
  7 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              2:13.14    2:08.46 qQUAL  
                  30.07     1:02.56 (32.49)     1:35.82 (33.26)     2:08.46 (32.64)
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              2:10.96    2:09.30 qQUAL  
                  30.02     1:02.39 (32.37)     1:36.04 (33.65)     2:09.30 (33.26)
  9 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:08.27    2:09.59 qQUAL  
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)     1:36.42 (34.15)     2:09.59 (33.17)
 10 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              2:11.91    2:10.12 qQUAL  
                  30.44     1:03.80 (33.36)     1:38.08 (34.28)     2:10.12 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:08.89    2:10.72 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:02.62 (33.04)     1:37.23 (34.61)     2:10.72 (33.49)
 12 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:10.60    2:10.83 QUAL   
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.20)     2:10.83 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:11.11    2:11.77 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:03.37 (33.67)     1:37.78 (34.41)     2:11.77 (33.99)
 14 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:09.81    2:16.21        
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:41.97 (35.27)     2:16.21 (34.24)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.39  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              5:15.23    5:13.97 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)     1:32.56 (31.85)     2:04.11 (31.55)
        2:36.07 (31.96)     3:07.67 (31.60)     3:39.45 (31.78)     4:11.26 (31.81)
        4:43.04 (31.78)     5:13.97 (30.93)                                        
  2 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               5:26.87    5:18.13 QUAL   
                  28.92     1:01.07 (32.15)     1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.43 (32.69)
        2:38.86 (32.43)     3:11.50 (32.64)     3:43.72 (32.22)     4:16.03 (32.31)
        4:47.99 (31.96)     5:18.13 (30.14)                                        
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               5:28.64    5:24.10 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)     1:34.45 (32.82)     2:07.47 (33.02)
        2:40.80 (33.33)     3:13.85 (33.05)     3:47.00 (33.15)     4:20.11 (33.11)
        4:52.77 (32.66)     5:24.10 (31.33)                                        
  4 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              5:37.59    5:25.33 QUAL   
                  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)     1:34.58 (32.90)     2:08.14 (33.56)
        2:41.33 (33.19)     3:14.70 (33.37)     3:47.55 (32.85)     4:20.81 (33.26)
        4:53.69 (32.88)     5:25.33 (31.64)                                        
  5 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               5:32.73    5:26.18 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:35.05 (33.17)     2:08.21 (33.16)
        2:41.44 (33.23)     3:15.00 (33.56)     3:48.19 (33.19)     4:21.90 (33.71)
        4:55.40 (33.50)     5:26.18 (30.78)                                        
  6 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               5:40.25    5:27.26 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:02.51 (32.92)     1:34.83 (32.32)     2:07.55 (32.72)
        2:40.78 (33.23)     3:13.96 (33.18)     3:47.41 (33.45)     4:20.58 (33.17)
        4:54.20 (33.62)     5:27.26 (33.06)                                        
  7 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               5:36.45    5:31.70 QUAL   
                  29.75     1:02.85 (33.10)     1:35.99 (33.14)     2:08.96 (32.97)
        2:42.31 (33.35)     3:16.15 (33.84)     3:50.76 (34.61)     4:24.74 (33.98)
        4:58.69 (33.95)     5:31.70 (33.01)                                        
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               5:48.40    5:36.74 QUAL   
                  28.78     1:01.04 (32.26)     1:34.91 (33.87)     2:09.91 (35.00)
        2:44.78 (34.87)     3:20.22 (35.44)     3:55.15 (34.93)     4:29.80 (34.65)
        5:03.76 (33.96)     5:36.74 (32.98)                                        
  9 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              5:43.50    5:39.05 QUAL   
                  30.36     1:04.81 (34.45)     1:38.72 (33.91)     2:12.92 (34.20)
        2:47.71 (34.79)     3:21.72 (34.01)     3:56.29 (34.57)     4:31.07 (34.78)
        5:05.67 (34.60)     5:39.05 (33.38)                                        
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              5:34.69    5:42.19 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:05.15 (34.00)     1:39.62 (34.47)     2:14.27 (34.65)
        2:49.18 (34.91)     3:24.35 (35.17)     3:59.17 (34.82)     4:33.76 (34.59)
        5:08.57 (34.81)     5:42.19 (33.62)                                        
 11 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              5:51.34    5:43.33 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:04.71 (33.96)     1:39.73 (35.02)     2:14.87 (35.14)
        2:50.20 (35.33)     3:25.51 (35.31)     4:01.05 (35.54)     4:35.41 (34.36)
        5:09.90 (34.49)     5:43.33 (33.43)                                        
 12 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              5:41.35    5:43.46 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:03.82 (33.29)     1:38.60 (34.78)     2:13.25 (34.65)
        2:48.69 (35.44)     3:23.58 (34.89)     3:59.31 (35.73)     4:34.94 (35.63)
        5:10.12 (35.18)     5:43.46 (33.34)                                        
 13 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               5:51.04    5:43.72 QUAL   
                  31.34     1:05.89 (34.55)     1:40.78 (34.89)     2:15.96 (35.18)
        2:50.96 (35.00)     3:25.63 (34.67)     3:59.85 (34.22)     4:34.77 (34.92)
        5:09.93 (35.16)     5:43.72 (33.79)                                        
 14 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               5:51.27    5:44.61 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)     1:38.63 (35.10)     2:14.35 (35.72)
        2:49.91 (35.56)     3:25.21 (35.30)     4:00.83 (35.62)     4:36.73 (35.90)
        5:12.52 (35.79)     5:44.61 (32.09)                                        
 15 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              5:48.72    5:47.87 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:05.28 (34.24)     1:40.21 (34.93)     2:15.41 (35.20)
        2:50.42 (35.01)     3:25.74 (35.32)     4:01.09 (35.35)     4:37.05 (35.96)
        5:12.99 (35.94)     5:47.87 (34.88)                                        
 16 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               5:49.09    5:50.77 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:05.83 (34.91)     1:41.82 (35.99)     2:17.93 (36.11)
        2:53.71 (35.78)     3:29.73 (36.02)     4:05.62 (35.89)     4:41.32 (35.70)
        5:16.86 (35.54)     5:50.77 (33.91)                                        
 17 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              5:45.27    5:52.40        
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:43.18 (35.56)     2:19.19 (36.01)
        2:55.18 (35.99)     3:31.19 (36.01)     4:06.96 (35.77)     4:42.26 (35.30)
        5:18.32 (36.06)     5:52.40 (34.08)                                        
 18 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               5:59.02    5:55.75        
                  32.21     1:08.09 (35.88)     1:44.43 (36.34)     2:21.12 (36.69)
        2:57.30 (36.18)     3:33.39 (36.09)     4:09.55 (36.16)     4:45.41 (35.86)
        5:21.26 (35.85)     5:55.75 (34.49)                                        
 19 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              5:49.47    5:57.47        
                  30.88     1:05.21 (34.33)     1:40.83 (35.62)     2:16.53 (35.70)
        2:52.82 (36.29)     3:29.76 (36.94)     4:07.04 (37.28)     4:43.89 (36.85)
        5:21.02 (37.13)     5:57.47 (36.45)                                        
 -- Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              5:29.00         DQ        
 -- Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              6:49.89         DQ        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:09.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  12:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA             10:50.56   10:50.18 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:02.99 (32.67)     1:35.79 (32.80)     2:08.80 (33.01)
        2:41.90 (33.10)     3:15.07 (33.17)     3:47.88 (32.81)     4:20.98 (33.10)
        4:53.82 (32.84)     5:26.81 (32.99)     5:59.21 (32.40)     6:31.71 (32.50)
        7:04.42 (32.71)     7:37.43 (33.01)     8:10.07 (32.64)     8:42.63 (32.56)
        9:15.13 (32.50)     9:47.30 (32.17)    10:19.68 (32.38)    10:50.18 (30.50)
  2 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA              11:11.02   10:50.49 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:34.97 (32.97)     2:07.82 (32.85)
        2:40.73 (32.91)     3:13.76 (33.03)     3:46.77 (33.01)     4:19.73 (32.96)
        4:52.95 (33.22)     5:25.70 (32.75)     5:58.98 (33.28)     6:31.77 (32.79)
        7:04.67 (32.90)     7:37.38 (32.71)     8:10.09 (32.71)     8:42.83 (32.74)
        9:16.11 (33.28)     9:48.92 (32.81)    10:20.95 (32.03)    10:50.49 (29.54)
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA              11:07.47   10:50.90 QUAL   
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:35.25 (33.17)     2:08.51 (33.26)
        2:41.94 (33.43)     3:15.02 (33.08)     3:48.17 (33.15)     4:21.00 (32.83)
        4:54.12 (33.12)     5:27.08 (32.96)     5:59.69 (32.61)     6:32.32 (32.63)
        7:04.89 (32.57)     7:37.88 (32.99)     8:10.73 (32.85)     8:43.34 (32.61)
        9:16.08 (32.74)     9:48.35 (32.27)    10:20.45 (32.10)    10:50.90 (30.45)
  4 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN              11:36.10   11:17.91 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:02.81 (33.05)     1:36.34 (33.53)     2:09.78 (33.44)
        2:42.80 (33.02)     3:16.50 (33.70)     3:49.76 (33.26)     4:23.99 (34.23)
        4:57.74 (33.75)     5:32.38 (34.64)     6:06.96 (34.58)     6:41.95 (34.99)
        7:16.85 (34.90)     7:52.62 (35.77)     8:27.84 (35.22)     9:02.98 (35.14)
        9:37.35 (34.37)    10:11.73 (34.38)    10:45.40 (33.67)    11:17.91 (32.51)
  5 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA              11:44.73   11:21.74 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)     1:37.85 (34.17)     2:12.19 (34.34)
        2:46.60 (34.41)     3:21.02 (34.42)     3:55.80 (34.78)     4:30.49 (34.69)
        5:05.62 (35.13)     5:40.29 (34.67)     6:14.91 (34.62)     6:49.43 (34.52)
        7:23.94 (34.51)     7:58.34 (34.40)     8:33.34 (35.00)     9:07.60 (34.26)
        9:42.15 (34.55)    10:16.50 (34.35)    10:50.26 (33.76)    11:21.74 (31.48)
  6 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA             11:46.34   11:58.49 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:40.69 (35.60)     2:17.18 (36.49)
        2:53.82 (36.64)     3:29.89 (36.07)     4:06.04 (36.15)     4:42.90 (36.86)
        5:19.66 (36.76)     5:55.33 (35.67)     6:32.86 (37.53)     7:09.91 (37.05)
        7:46.91 (37.00)     8:22.69 (35.78)     8:59.67 (36.98)     9:36.30 (36.63)
       10:13.06 (36.76)    10:49.86 (36.80)    11:25.42 (35.56)    11:58.49 (33.07)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                28.70      28.02 QUAL   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                29.17      28.14 QUAL   
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA                30.20      30.22 QUAL   
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                31.61      30.77 QUAL   
  5 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                31.30      30.93 QUAL   
  6 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA                31.22      30.95 QUAL   
  7 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                32.07      31.64        
  8 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 31.52      31.74        
  9 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT                31.74      31.81        
 10 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.33      31.88        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                28.92      28.70 qQUAL  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                28.80      29.17 qQUAL  
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA                31.55      30.20 qQUAL  
  4 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA                31.66      31.22 qQUAL  
  5 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                31.45      31.30 qQUAL  
  6 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 32.23      31.52 qQUAL  
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                31.64      31.61 q      
  8 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT                30.66      31.74 q      
  9 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                31.17      32.07 q      
 10 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.82      32.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA                31.75      32.47        
 12 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 35.09      33.54        
 14 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN                 34.25      34.18        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              1:02.87    1:00.13 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:00.13 (30.81)                                        
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:03.36    1:01.27 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)                                        
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:05.59    1:04.63 QUAL   
                  31.42     1:04.63 (33.21)                                        
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:04.91    1:05.68 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:05.68 (33.82)                                        
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              1:09.03    1:06.25 QUAL   
                  32.21     1:06.25 (34.04)                                        
  6 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:07.19    1:06.33 QUAL   
                  32.18     1:06.33 (34.15)                                        
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:07.67    1:07.32 QUAL   
                  33.10     1:07.32 (34.22)                                        
  8 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.81    1:08.01 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:08.01 (35.11)                                        
  9 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:08.95    1:08.13 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:08.96    1:08.59        
                  33.53     1:08.59 (35.06)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              1:01.22    1:02.87 qQUAL  
                  30.57     1:02.87 (32.30)                                        
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:01.82    1:03.36 qQUAL  
                  31.57     1:03.36 (31.79)                                        
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:06.48    1:04.91 qQUAL  
                  31.42     1:04.91 (33.49)                                        
  4 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:07.76    1:05.59 qQUAL  
                  31.70     1:05.59 (33.89)                                        
  5 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:08.96    1:07.19 qQUAL  
                  32.73     1:07.19 (34.46)                                        
  6 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:08.35    1:07.67 qQUAL  
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)                                        
  7 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.43    1:08.81 q      
                  33.84     1:08.81 (34.97)                                        
  8 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:06.62    1:08.95 q      
                  33.15     1:08.95 (35.80)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:09.71    1:08.96 q      
                  33.48     1:08.96 (35.48)                                        
 10 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              1:08.07    1:09.03 q      
                  33.36     1:09.03 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:11.01    1:09.70        
                  34.26     1:09.70 (35.44)                                        
 12 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT              1:09.36    1:09.79        
                  33.55     1:09.79 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   12 ROSE-CA              1:09.40    1:09.87        
                  34.58     1:09.87 (35.29)                                        
 14 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:12.07    1:13.38        
                  36.09     1:13.38 (37.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:12.63    2:08.98 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:03.14 (32.77)     1:36.32 (33.18)     2:08.98 (32.66)
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              2:14.11    2:13.02 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:03.77 (33.02)     1:38.32 (34.55)     2:13.02 (34.70)
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:20.29    2:13.62 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:05.25 (33.61)     1:39.69 (34.44)     2:13.62 (33.93)
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:24.30    2:20.88 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:08.02 (35.12)     1:44.82 (36.80)     2:20.88 (36.06)
  5 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:23.19    2:23.41 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:09.17 (36.26)     1:46.58 (37.41)     2:23.41 (36.83)
  6 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA              2:25.24    2:24.78 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:08.09 (35.71)     1:46.78 (38.69)     2:24.78 (38.00)
  7 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              2:25.90    2:25.08 QUAL   
                  33.97     1:10.36 (36.39)     1:47.78 (37.42)     2:25.08 (37.30)
  8 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              2:28.93    2:25.79        
                  34.78     1:12.00 (37.22)     1:49.33 (37.33)     2:25.79 (36.46)
  9 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:32.28    2:29.74        
                  34.27     1:11.56 (37.29)     1:50.29 (38.73)     2:29.74 (39.45)
 10 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              2:43.29    2:38.05        
                  36.89     1:16.99 (40.10)   2:38.05 (1:21.06)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:13.37    2:12.63 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:04.48 (33.54)     1:38.65 (34.17)     2:12.63 (33.98)
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              2:13.30    2:14.11 qQUAL  
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)     1:39.94 (35.52)     2:14.11 (34.17)
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:27.17    2:20.29 qQUAL  
                  32.46     1:07.41 (34.95)     1:44.16 (36.75)     2:20.29 (36.13)
  4 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:28.46    2:23.19 qQUAL  
                  33.22     1:09.53 (36.31)     1:46.67 (37.14)     2:23.19 (36.52)
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:23.70    2:24.30 qQUAL  
                  33.53     1:10.04 (36.51)     1:47.29 (37.25)     2:24.30 (37.01)
  6 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA              2:24.20    2:25.24 q      
                  33.06     1:10.52 (37.46)     1:48.66 (38.14)     2:25.24 (36.58)
  7 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              2:29.58    2:25.90 q      
                  33.81     1:10.92 (37.11)     1:48.67 (37.75)     2:25.90 (37.23)
  8 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              2:41.99    2:28.93 q      
                  35.50     1:13.74 (38.24)     1:52.32 (38.58)     2:28.93 (36.61)
  9 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:30.35    2:32.28 q      
                  34.77     1:12.86 (38.09)     1:52.96 (40.10)     2:32.28 (39.32)
 10 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              2:39.15    2:43.29 q      
                  37.75                             2:01.83 ( )     2:43.29 (41.46)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 31.94      31.98 QUAL   
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 32.03      32.03 QUAL   
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                33.01      32.54 QUAL   
  4 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                34.43      33.38 QUAL   
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 34.08      33.38 QUAL   
  6 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN                 33.88      33.56 QUAL   
  7 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                34.30      33.73 QUAL   
  8 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 34.39      33.92 QUAL   
  9 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                34.42      34.84 QUAL   
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 34.50      35.16 QUAL   
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 32.23      31.94 qQUAL  
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 32.12      32.03 qQUAL  
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                33.01      33.01 qQUAL  
  4 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN                 33.64      33.88 qQUAL  
  5 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 34.08      34.08 qQUAL  
  6 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                34.71      34.30 qQUAL  
  7 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 34.16      34.39 qQUAL  
  8 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                35.08      34.42 qQUAL  
  9 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                34.39      34.43 qQUAL  
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 35.86      34.50 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                34.95      34.66 QUAL   
 12 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 35.80      35.16 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                35.95      35.25 QUAL   
 14 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA                35.05      36.00        
 15 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 36.93      36.22        
 16 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA                39.19      39.10        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:09.86    1:08.41 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:08.41 (35.76)                                        
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:10.76    1:10.03 QUAL   
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)                                        
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:11.75    1:11.09 QUAL   
                  34.14     1:11.09 (36.95)                                        
  4 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               1:10.83    1:11.32 QUAL   
                  34.48     1:11.32 (36.84)                                        
  5 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.94    1:11.35 QUAL   
                  34.26     1:11.35 (37.09)                                        
  6 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:14.36    1:13.10 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:13.10 (38.51)                                        
  7 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:13.33    1:13.39 QUAL   
                  34.65     1:13.39 (38.74)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:15.86    1:15.90 QUAL   
                  36.05     1:15.90 (39.85)                                        
  9 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.21    1:16.67 QUAL   
                  35.77     1:16.67 (40.90)                                        
 10 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              1:18.19    1:18.03        
                  36.79     1:18.03 (41.24)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:07.72    1:09.86 qQUAL  
                  32.99     1:09.86 (36.87)                                        
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:10.36    1:10.76 qQUAL  
                  34.08     1:10.76 (36.68)                                        
  3 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               1:11.93    1:10.83 qQUAL  
                  34.01     1:10.83 (36.82)                                        
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:12.05    1:11.75 qQUAL  
                  34.28     1:11.75 (37.47)                                        
  5 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.76    1:11.94 qQUAL  
                  34.53     1:11.94 (37.41)                                        
  6 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:15.53    1:13.33 qQUAL  
                  34.61     1:13.33 (38.72)                                        
  7 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:12.01    1:14.36 qQUAL  
                  35.22     1:14.36 (39.14)                                        
  8 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.43    1:15.21 qQUAL  
                  35.47     1:15.21 (39.74)                                        
  9 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:18.87    1:15.86 qQUAL  
                  37.06     1:15.86 (38.80)                                        
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:15.50    1:17.26 q      
                  36.33     1:17.26 (40.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              1:18.14    1:18.19        
                  36.81     1:18.19 (41.38)                                        
 12 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:16.15    1:18.63        
                  36.97     1:18.63 (41.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:15.82    1:19.88        
                  38.20     1:19.88 (41.68)                                        
 14 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               1:36.94    1:21.36        
                  38.68     1:21.36 (42.68)                                        
 15 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:22.94    1:21.37        
                  39.16     1:21.37 (42.21)                                        
 16 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA               1:30.86    1:23.23        
                  37.77     1:23.23 (45.46)                                        
 -- Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.85         NS        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:46.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:29.32    2:26.28 QUAL   
                  33.24     1:10.45 (37.21)     1:48.70 (38.25)     2:26.28 (37.58)
  2 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:33.61    2:28.78 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:11.65 (37.55)     1:50.09 (38.44)     2:28.78 (38.69)
  3 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:36.06    2:33.59 QUAL   
                  35.00     1:13.53 (38.53)     1:53.57 (40.04)     2:33.59 (40.02)
  4 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               2:34.33    2:34.40 QUAL   
                  36.59     1:16.59 (40.00)     1:55.95 (39.36)     2:34.40 (38.45)
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:38.55    2:34.63 QUAL   
                  34.60     1:12.72 (38.12)     1:53.13 (40.41)     2:34.63 (41.50)
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              2:42.35    2:40.01 QUAL   
                  36.80     1:17.06 (40.26)     1:58.53 (41.47)     2:40.01 (41.48)
  7 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:45.23    2:44.60 QUAL   
                  37.71     1:19.88 (42.17)     2:02.27 (42.39)     2:44.60 (42.33)
  8 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:50.85    2:45.46 QUAL   
                  37.35     1:19.23 (41.88)     2:01.93 (42.70)     2:45.46 (43.53)
  9 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:44.32    2:45.72 QUAL   
                  37.67     1:19.01 (41.34)     2:02.03 (43.02)     2:45.72 (43.69)
 10 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              2:53.05    2:52.21        
                  38.70     1:22.23 (43.53)     2:08.14 (45.91)     2:52.21 (44.07)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:46.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:25.80    2:29.32 qQUAL  
                  33.25     1:10.78 (37.53)     1:49.95 (39.17)     2:29.32 (39.37)
  2 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:35.60    2:33.61 qQUAL  
                  35.31     1:14.52 (39.21)     1:54.28 (39.76)     2:33.61 (39.33)
  3 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               2:34.40    2:34.33 qQUAL  
                  36.72     1:16.23 (39.51)     1:55.65 (39.42)     2:34.33 (38.68)
  4 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:41.11    2:36.06 qQUAL  
                  35.12     1:14.66 (39.54)     1:55.00 (40.34)     2:36.06 (41.06)
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:42.11    2:38.55 qQUAL  
                  35.42     1:14.85 (39.43)     1:56.69 (41.84)     2:38.55 (41.86)
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              2:45.72    2:42.35 qQUAL  
                  36.76     1:17.92 (41.16)     1:59.93 (42.01)     2:42.35 (42.42)
  7 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:42.86    2:44.32 qQUAL  
                  37.40     1:17.96 (40.56)     2:01.04 (43.08)     2:44.32 (43.28)
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:43.50    2:45.23 qQUAL  
                  38.65     1:20.24 (41.59)     2:02.78 (42.54)     2:45.23 (42.45)
  9 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:42.64    2:50.85 q      
                  38.38     1:22.55 (44.17)     2:07.13 (44.58)     2:50.85 (43.72)
 10 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              2:49.56    2:53.05 q      
                  37.75     1:21.74 (43.99)     2:08.23 (46.49)     2:53.05 (44.82)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 27.59      27.51 QUAL   
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 28.29      28.06 QUAL   
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 29.09      28.39 QUAL   
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                28.89      28.65 QUAL   
  5 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                 29.46      28.82 QUAL   
  6 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                28.88      29.11 QUAL   
  7 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                29.82      29.26 QUAL   
  8 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                29.94      29.63 QUAL   
  9 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 29.71      30.18 QUAL   
 10 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 29.85      30.33        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 27.63      27.59 qQUAL  
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 28.30      28.29 qQUAL  
  3 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                30.38      28.88 qQUAL  
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                28.17      28.89 qQUAL  
  5 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 28.98      29.09 qQUAL  
  6 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                 28.61      29.46 qQUAL  
  7 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 30.35      29.71 qQUAL  
  8 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                31.45      29.82 qQUAL  
  9 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 30.55      29.85 qQUAL  
 10 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                29.29      29.94 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                 32.86      30.18 QUAL   
 12 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 31.61      30.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                31.88      30.64        
 14 Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna  12 SEAL-CT                30.56      30.83        
 15 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 30.26      31.84        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:04.22    1:00.05 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:00.05 (31.12)                                        
  2 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:02.71    1:00.38 QUAL   
                  27.85     1:00.38 (32.53)                                        
  3 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:03.27    1:02.25 QUAL   
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)                                        
  4 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               1:03.64    1:02.63 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:02.63 (33.50)                                        
  5 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:04.57    1:03.87 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:03.87 (33.56)                                        
  6 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:07.15    1:06.93 QUAL   
                  30.90     1:06.93 (36.03)                                        
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:06.51    1:07.12 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:07.12 (34.33)                                        
  8 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:06.66    1:07.15 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)                                        
  9 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:06.74    1:07.37 QUAL   
                  31.20     1:07.37 (36.17)                                        
 10 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               1:05.75    1:07.64 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:07.64 (36.73)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:03.56    1:02.71 qQUAL  
                  29.82     1:02.71 (32.89)                                        
  2 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:02.40    1:03.27 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
  3 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               1:06.61    1:03.64 qQUAL  
                  30.05     1:03.64 (33.59)                                        
  4 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:01.63    1:04.22 qQUAL  
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
  5 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:06.11    1:04.57 qQUAL  
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)                                        
  6 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               1:12.10    1:05.75 qQUAL  
                  30.68     1:05.75 (35.07)                                        
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:06.24    1:06.51 qQUAL  
                  31.35     1:06.51 (35.16)                                        
  8 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:07.08    1:06.66 qQUAL  
                  31.78     1:06.66 (34.88)                                        
  9 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.15    1:06.74 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:06.74 (35.80)                                        
 10 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:06.86    1:07.15 qQUAL  
                  32.36     1:07.15 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:07.00    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)                                        
 12 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:07.90    1:08.64        
                  31.27     1:08.64 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:13.08    1:09.95        
                  33.18     1:09.95 (36.77)                                        
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:11.90    1:11.20        
                  32.91     1:11.20 (38.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:13.04    2:14.14 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)     1:38.78 (35.33)     2:14.14 (35.36)
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:24.68    2:18.05 QUAL   
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:42.90 (36.52)     2:18.05 (35.15)
  3 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               2:21.57    2:18.30 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)     1:43.43 (36.82)     2:18.30 (34.87)
  4 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:22.52    2:24.72 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:07.51 (36.03)     1:45.46 (37.95)     2:24.72 (39.26)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:16.86    2:13.04 qQUAL  
                  29.95     1:03.20 (33.25)     1:38.13 (34.93)     2:13.04 (34.91)
  2 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               2:27.49    2:21.57 qQUAL  
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)     1:44.10 (37.39)     2:21.57 (37.47)
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:25.98    2:22.52 qQUAL  
                  30.79     1:05.95 (35.16)     1:43.77 (37.82)     2:22.52 (38.75)
  4 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:29.76    2:24.68 qQUAL  
                  30.81     1:07.82 (37.01)     1:46.25 (38.43)     2:24.68 (38.43)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:05.76    1:02.65 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:04.36    1:02.68 QUAL   
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)                                        
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              1:05.25    1:03.38 QUAL   
                  28.64     1:03.38 (34.74)                                        
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:05.90    1:05.22 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:05.22 (34.24)                                        
  5 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:05.97    1:05.30 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:05.30 (34.55)                                        
  6 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:07.02    1:05.94 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:05.94 (34.26)                                        
  7 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:05.70    1:06.04 QUAL   
                  30.68     1:06.04 (35.36)                                        
  8 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:06.17    1:06.63 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:06.63 (34.77)                                        
  9 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               1:07.25    1:07.90 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:07.90 (34.37)                                        
 10 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:08.15    1:08.67 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:08.67 (36.98)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:04.53    1:04.36 qQUAL  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              1:04.81    1:05.25 qQUAL  
                  29.34     1:05.25 (35.91)                                        
  3 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:07.95    1:05.70 qQUAL  
                  30.62     1:05.70 (35.08)                                        
  4 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:14.33    1:05.76 qQUAL  
                  31.51     1:05.76 (34.25)                                        
  5 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:08.05    1:05.90 qQUAL  
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)                                        
  6 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:04.10    1:05.97 qQUAL  
                  31.52     1:05.97 (34.45)                                        
  7 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:06.60    1:06.17 qQUAL  
                  32.44     1:06.17 (33.73)                                        
  8 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:06.86    1:07.02 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)                                        
  9 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               1:08.64    1:07.25 qQUAL  
                  33.23     1:07.25 (34.02)                                        
 10 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:08.15 qQUAL  
                  31.17     1:08.15 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              1:10.89    1:08.25 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:08.25 (35.79)                                        
 12 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:07.15    1:08.53 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:08.53 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               1:08.19    1:09.15 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:09.15 (37.45)                                        
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   12 ROSE-CA              1:10.64    1:09.37        
                  31.91     1:09.37 (37.46)                                        
 15 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:08.83    1:10.53        
                  32.51     1:10.53 (38.02)                                        
 16 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.88    1:10.77        
                  31.67     1:10.77 (39.10)                                        
 17 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:11.77    1:11.48        
                  32.83     1:11.48 (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:20.71    2:14.75 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:04.78 (35.31)     1:43.82 (39.04)     2:14.75 (30.93)
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:20.37    2:15.69 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:06.54 (36.60)     1:45.28 (38.74)     2:15.69 (30.41)
  3 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:15.70    2:16.08 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:05.52 (35.51)     1:45.30 (39.78)     2:16.08 (30.78)
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:19.97    2:16.96 QUAL   
                  30.15     1:06.70 (36.55)     1:45.48 (38.78)     2:16.96 (31.48)
  5 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:21.58    2:17.24 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)     1:45.50 (43.40)     2:17.24 (31.74)
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              2:21.95    2:21.67 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:04.65 (33.25)     1:49.74 (45.09)     2:21.67 (31.93)
  7 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:21.95    2:22.95 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:08.40 (37.49)     1:50.13 (41.73)     2:22.95 (32.82)
  8 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               2:25.32    2:24.46 QUAL   
                  33.27     1:11.39 (38.12)     1:51.20 (39.81)     2:24.46 (33.26)
  9 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:26.12    2:24.87 QUAL   
                  31.59     1:10.87 (39.28)     1:52.67 (41.80)     2:24.87 (32.20)
 -- Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:20.01         DQ        
                  30.48     1:07.24 (36.76)     1:45.54 (38.30)          DQ (32.57)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:18.86    2:15.70 qQUAL  
                  30.51     1:06.35 (35.84)     1:44.90 (38.55)     2:15.70 (30.80)
  2 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:19.22    2:19.97 qQUAL  
                  30.22     1:08.04 (37.82)     1:47.08 (39.04)     2:19.97 (32.89)
  3 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:22.80    2:20.01 qQUAL  
                  31.03     1:07.47 (36.44)     1:47.09 (39.62)     2:20.01 (32.92)
  4 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:21.79    2:20.37 qQUAL  
                  29.41     1:05.74 (36.33)     1:46.91 (41.17)     2:20.37 (33.46)
  5 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:24.79    2:20.71 qQUAL  
                  29.81     1:05.75 (35.94)     1:47.91 (42.16)     2:20.71 (32.80)
  6 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:17.87    2:21.58 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:05.60 (34.48)     1:50.48 (44.88)     2:21.58 (31.10)
  7 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:26.33    2:21.95 qQUAL  
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)     1:49.61 (43.14)     2:21.95 (32.34)
  7 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              2:20.21    2:21.95 qQUAL  
                  29.87     1:03.71 (33.84)     1:48.54 (44.83)     2:21.95 (33.41)
  9 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               2:27.14    2:25.32 qQUAL  
                  32.23     1:11.93 (39.70)     1:50.79 (38.86)     2:25.32 (34.53)
 10 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:24.93    2:26.12 qQUAL  
                  31.52     1:09.91 (38.39)     1:53.00 (43.09)     2:26.12 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:34.60    2:27.13 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:08.04 (36.43)     1:54.52 (46.48)     2:27.13 (32.61)
 12 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:27.47    2:28.18 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:09.56 (39.19)     1:54.69 (45.13)     2:28.18 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:26.49    2:28.67        
                  32.48     1:11.03 (38.55)     1:55.40 (44.37)     2:28.67 (33.27)
 14 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:23.37    2:29.16        
                  32.27     1:09.98 (37.71)     1:55.13 (45.15)     2:29.16 (34.03)
 15 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:28.48    2:30.41        
                  33.43     1:12.00 (38.57)     1:56.15 (44.15)     2:30.41 (34.26)
 16 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:34.71    2:32.13        
                  32.66     1:11.79 (39.13)     1:58.25 (46.46)     2:32.13 (33.88)
 17 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              2:34.54    2:32.84        
                  33.42     1:14.65 (41.23)     1:57.20 (42.55)     2:32.84 (35.64)
 18 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               2:37.41    2:34.12        
                  33.80     1:11.77 (37.97)     1:59.24 (47.47)     2:34.12 (34.88)
 19 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:34.57    2:34.17        
                  33.69     1:13.01 (39.32)     1:59.31 (46.30)     2:34.17 (34.86)
 20 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              2:35.28    2:39.72        
                  34.09     1:15.32 (41.23)     2:03.66 (48.34)     2:39.72 (36.06)
 -- Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              2:37.13         DQ        
 -- Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               2:25.61         NS        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:15.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              4:52.58    4:42.68 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:07.01 (35.30)     1:43.94 (36.93)     2:20.51 (36.57)
        3:00.58 (40.07)     3:40.30 (39.72)     4:11.96 (31.66)     4:42.68 (30.72)
  2 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               4:46.16    4:45.77 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:05.44 (35.02)     1:44.68 (39.24)     2:23.07 (38.39)
        3:00.93 (37.86)     3:39.57 (38.64)     4:13.71 (34.14)     4:45.77 (32.06)
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               4:54.67    4:47.68 QUAL   
                  30.93     1:07.48 (36.55)     1:44.60 (37.12)     2:21.55 (36.95)
        3:01.13 (39.58)     3:41.22 (40.09)     4:15.40 (34.18)     4:47.68 (32.28)
  4 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              5:06.82    4:51.88 QUAL   
                  31.11     1:06.97 (35.86)     1:46.13 (39.16)     2:24.12 (37.99)
        3:03.40 (39.28)     3:44.49 (41.09)     4:18.65 (34.16)     4:51.88 (33.23)
  5 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               5:02.53    4:55.27 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:44.78 (37.47)     2:22.05 (37.27)
        3:04.18 (42.13)     3:47.09 (42.91)     4:21.47 (34.38)     4:55.27 (33.80)
  6 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               5:05.33    5:00.97 QUAL   
                  31.50     1:09.46 (37.96)     1:48.81 (39.35)     2:27.80 (38.99)
        3:10.26 (42.46)     3:53.54 (43.28)     4:28.23 (34.69)     5:00.97 (32.74)
  7 Howson, Aila M            12 CSC-PN               5:08.90    5:01.37 QUAL   
                  33.90     1:12.04 (38.14)     1:52.72 (40.68)     2:32.58 (39.86)
        3:12.00 (39.42)     3:52.33 (40.33)     4:27.74 (35.41)     5:01.37 (33.63)
  8 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN               5:16.27    5:06.13 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:07.98 (37.27)     1:46.98 (39.00)     2:26.85 (39.87)
        3:12.56 (45.71)     3:59.63 (47.07)     4:32.92 (33.29)     5:06.13 (33.21)
  9 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              5:19.14    5:14.62 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:12.82 (39.37)     1:53.63 (40.81)     2:33.32 (39.69)
        3:19.04 (45.72)     4:03.77 (44.73)     4:39.58 (35.81)     5:14.62 (35.04)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:49.46    1:45.61        
     1) Szekely, Emese 12               2) Burke, Sadie E 12              
     3) Gorrell, Danielle M 12          4) Christensen, Nicole M 12       
                  27.07       53.60 (26.53)     1:20.12 (26.52)     1:45.61 (25.49)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:55.33    1:52.89        
     1) Lund, Alexandra N 11            2) Massucco, Sydnie I 11          
     3) Love, Raegan P 11               4) Kerr, Kendry N 12              
                  28.10       56.09 (27.99)     1:23.99 (27.90)     1:52.89 (28.90)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.12    3:52.83        
     1) Szekely, Emese 12               2) Gorrell, Danielle M 12         
     3) Christensen, Nicole M 12        4) Burke, Sadie E 12              
                  27.62       57.84 (57.84)     1:25.43 (27.59)     1:57.36 (59.52)
        2:24.66 (27.30)     2:54.52 (57.16)     3:22.50 (27.98)     3:52.83 (58.31)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:09.61    4:07.66        
     1) Love, Raegan P 11               2) Kerr, Kendry N 12              
     3) Lund, Alexandra N 11            4) Massucco, Sydnie I 11          
                  28.45       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.35 (29.55)   2:02.02 (1:02.22)
        2:32.31 (30.29)   3:05.17 (1:03.15)     3:34.63 (29.46)   4:07.66 (1:02.49)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:00.13    1:57.48        
     1) Gomez, Emma O 12                2) Christensen, Nicole M 12       
     3) Szekely, Emese 12               4) Burke, Sadie E 12              
                  31.34     1:02.88 (31.54)     1:31.04 (28.16)     1:57.48 (26.44)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:07.13    2:07.99        
     1) Bintintan, Andrea 11            2) Lund, Alexandra N 11           
     3) Kerr, Kendry N 12               4) Gorrell, Danielle M 12         
                  33.81     1:10.68 (36.87)     1:41.33 (30.65)     2:07.99 (26.66)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:18.94    4:24.88        
     1) Gomez, Emma O 12                2) Christensen, Nicole M 12       
     3) Szekely, Emese 12               4) Burke, Sadie E 12              
                  33.00   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:43.63 (34.18)   2:22.28 (1:12.83)
        2:51.92 (29.64)   3:26.15 (1:03.87)     3:53.97 (27.82)     4:24.88 (58.73)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:31.22    4:40.21        
     1) Bintintan, Andrea 11            2) Lund, Alexandra N 11           
     3) Kerr, Kendry N 12               4) Gorrell, Danielle M 12         
                  35.52   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:52.18 (38.61)   2:34.18 (1:20.61)
        3:06.12 (31.94)   3:42.28 (1:08.10)     4:09.46 (27.18)     4:40.21 (57.93)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN                 24.50      24.06 QUAL   
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 24.40      24.27 QUAL   
  3 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA                25.45      24.72 QUAL   
  4 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA                25.52      25.03 QUAL   
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 25.10      25.30 QUAL   
  6 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 25.98      25.48 QUAL   
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 25.63      25.81 QUAL   
  8 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 25.91      25.82 QUAL   
  9 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                 26.03      26.17 QUAL   
 10 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA                26.28      26.28 QUAL   
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 24.32      24.40 qQUAL  
  2 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN                 23.97      24.50 qQUAL  
  3 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 25.40      25.10 qQUAL  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA                25.37      25.45 qQUAL  
  5 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA                25.74      25.52 qQUAL  
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 26.28      25.63 qQUAL  
  7 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 26.68      25.91 qQUAL  
  8 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 25.63      25.98 qQUAL  
  9 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                    NT      26.03 qQUAL  
 10 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA                26.00      26.28 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA               26.95      26.49 QUAL   
 12 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA                26.53      26.53 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                26.38      26.68 QUAL   
 14 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN                 26.56      26.70 QUAL   
 15 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA                28.41      26.71 QUAL   
 16 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                25.90      26.76 QUAL   
 17 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                26.45      26.81 QUAL   
 17 Ewers, Emma M             13 CSC-PN                 27.96      26.81 QUAL   
 19 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT                26.86      26.84 QUAL   
 19 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                27.36      26.84 QUAL   
 21 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                27.60      26.87 QUAL   
 22 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA               27.42      26.91 QUAL   
 23 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA                26.43      26.92 QUAL   
 24 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA                26.44      26.94 QUAL   
 25 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN                 26.79      27.04 QUAL   
 26 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN                 27.09      27.20 QUAL   
 27 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA                 27.91      27.42 QUAL   
 28 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA                27.50      27.45 QUAL   
 28 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                26.47      27.45 QUAL   
 30 Onkels, Mia M             13 CSC-PN                 27.26      27.51        
 31 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                 27.39      27.70        
 32 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN                 28.42      28.08        
 -- Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA                27.02         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.39  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  59.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 53.42      52.97 QUAL   
                  25.78       52.97 (27.19)                                        
  2 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN                 54.39      53.77 QUAL   
                  25.73       53.77 (28.04)                                        
  3 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 55.54      54.97 QUAL   
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                56.35      55.04 QUAL   
                  26.93       55.04 (28.11)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                55.00      55.19 QUAL   
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)                                        
  6 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 55.16      55.22 QUAL   
                  26.46       55.22 (28.76)                                        
  7 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA                55.45      56.36 QUAL   
                  27.09       56.36 (29.27)                                        
  8 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 55.74      56.43 QUAL   
                  26.70       56.43 (29.73)                                        
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA                56.43      56.47 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.47 (29.25)                                        
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 56.42      56.47 QUAL   
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.39  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 53.57      53.42 qQUAL  
                  26.25       53.42 (27.17)                                        
  2 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN                 54.22      54.39 qQUAL  
                  26.07       54.39 (28.32)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                57.07      55.00 qQUAL  
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)                                        
  4 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 54.63      55.16 qQUAL  
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)                                        
  5 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA                55.66      55.45 qQUAL  
                  26.97       55.45 (28.48)                                        
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 55.26      55.54 qQUAL  
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 56.22      55.74 qQUAL  
                  27.23       55.74 (28.51)                                        
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                55.29      56.35 qQUAL  
                  27.15       56.35 (29.20)                                        
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 57.21      56.42 qQUAL  
                  27.09       56.42 (29.33)                                        
 10 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA                57.47      56.43 qQUAL  
                  27.19       56.43 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                56.57      57.00 QUAL   
                  27.53       57.00 (29.47)                                        
 12 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                59.16      57.03 QUAL   
                  27.73       57.03 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                56.58      57.19 QUAL   
                  27.59       57.19 (29.60)                                        
 14 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                56.85      57.39 QUAL   
                  27.71       57.39 (29.68)                                        
 15 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                58.72      57.46 QUAL   
                  28.09       57.46 (29.37)                                        
 16 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN                 57.36      57.69 QUAL   
                  27.89       57.69 (29.80)                                        
 17 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA               59.10      58.17 QUAL   
                  27.71       58.17 (30.46)                                        
 18 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                59.28      58.23 QUAL   
                  28.01       58.23 (30.22)                                        
 19 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA                58.19      58.28 QUAL   
                  27.97       58.28 (30.31)                                        
 20 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA                56.93      58.32 QUAL   
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)                                        
 21 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                 56.92      58.52 QUAL   
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)                                        
 22 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA               59.26      58.59 QUAL   
                  28.11       58.59 (30.48)                                        
 23 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                58.26      58.72 QUAL   
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)                                        
 24 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT                59.04      58.99 QUAL   
                  28.61       58.99 (30.38)                                        
 25 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:01.25      59.16 QUAL   
                  28.60       59.16 (30.56)                                        
 26 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA                59.19      59.45        
                  28.38       59.45 (31.07)                                        
 27 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA                58.09      59.51        
                  28.35       59.51 (31.16)                                        
 28 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               1:01.41      59.78        
                  29.42       59.78 (30.36)                                        
 29 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA                 59.76      59.86        
                  28.97       59.86 (30.89)                                        
 30 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              1:00.84      59.93        
                  28.97       59.93 (30.96)                                        
 31 Ewers, Emma M             13 CSC-PN                 58.49    1:00.27        
                  28.28     1:00.27 (31.99)                                        
 32 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA                59.57    1:00.44        
                  28.87     1:00.44 (31.57)                                        
 33 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN                 59.55    1:00.55        
                  28.93     1:00.55 (31.62)                                        
 34 Onkels, Mia M             13 CSC-PN                 58.77    1:01.07        
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)                                        
 35 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               1:00.47    1:01.22        
                  29.50     1:01.22 (31.72)                                        
 36 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN                 58.32    1:01.33        
                  29.01     1:01.33 (32.32)                                        
 37 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:01.00    1:03.33        
                  30.76     1:03.33 (32.57)                                        
 -- Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA                59.23         DQ        
 -- Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA                 56.65         NS        
 -- Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 55.90         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:08.39  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:55.63    1:54.91 QUAL   
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)     1:25.79 (29.96)     1:54.91 (29.12)
  2 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              1:58.83    1:57.12 QUAL   
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:27.53 (30.18)     1:57.12 (29.59)
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:58.80    1:58.29 QUAL   
                  27.69       57.77 (30.08)     1:28.57 (30.80)     1:58.29 (29.72)
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:01.09    1:58.32 QUAL   
                  27.11       56.75 (29.64)     1:27.52 (30.77)     1:58.32 (30.80)
  5 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               1:58.93    1:58.65 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:28.34 (30.85)     1:58.65 (30.31)
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              1:59.18    1:58.83 QUAL   
                  26.76       56.50 (29.74)     1:27.62 (31.12)     1:58.83 (31.21)
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:58.77    1:59.82 QUAL   
                  27.51       58.03 (30.52)     1:29.35 (31.32)     1:59.82 (30.47)
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              2:00.69    2:01.48 QUAL   
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)     1:30.94 (31.74)     2:01.48 (30.54)
  9 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:02.92    2:03.23 QUAL   
                  26.98       58.14 (31.16)     1:30.68 (32.54)     2:03.23 (32.55)
 10 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              2:02.49    2:07.37 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)     1:34.64 (33.81)     2:07.37 (32.73)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:08.39  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:53.35    1:55.63 qQUAL  
                  27.24       56.83 (29.59)     1:26.24 (29.41)     1:55.63 (29.39)
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               2:05.48    1:58.77 qQUAL  
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)     1:28.94 (31.16)     1:58.77 (29.83)
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:00.39    1:58.80 qQUAL  
                  28.28       58.16 (29.88)     1:28.35 (30.19)     1:58.80 (30.45)
  4 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              1:56.72    1:58.83 qQUAL  
                  27.64       57.89 (30.25)     1:28.71 (30.82)     1:58.83 (30.12)
  5 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               2:00.46    1:58.93 qQUAL  
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)     1:28.43 (30.40)     1:58.93 (30.50)
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:00.83    1:59.18 qQUAL  
                  27.74       58.20 (30.46)     1:29.08 (30.88)     1:59.18 (30.10)
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              2:03.34    2:00.69 qQUAL  
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)     1:30.66 (31.40)     2:00.69 (30.03)
  8 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:00.07    2:01.09 qQUAL  
                  28.72       59.41 (30.69)     1:30.01 (30.60)     2:01.09 (31.08)
  9 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              2:05.83    2:02.49 qQUAL  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)     1:30.23 (31.94)     2:02.49 (32.26)
 10 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:03.24    2:02.92 qQUAL  
                  27.45       59.11 (31.66)     1:31.62 (32.51)     2:02.92 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:04.85    2:03.10 QUAL   
                  27.54       59.28 (31.74)     1:31.48 (32.20)     2:03.10 (31.62)
 12 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              2:04.80    2:03.76 QUAL   
                  28.89       59.72 (30.83)     1:31.82 (32.10)     2:03.76 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:02.59    2:04.45 QUAL   
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:31.15 (32.23)     2:04.45 (33.30)
 14 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               2:03.90    2:04.58 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)     1:33.14 (32.78)     2:04.58 (31.44)
 15 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:01.53    2:05.17 QUAL   
                  27.68       59.40 (31.72)     1:33.10 (33.70)     2:05.17 (32.07)
 16 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              2:11.31    2:05.44 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)     1:32.89 (32.52)     2:05.44 (32.55)
 17 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               2:06.98    2:05.58 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:01.57 (31.53)     1:33.75 (32.18)     2:05.58 (31.83)
 18 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:06.72    2:05.72 QUAL   
                  29.30     1:01.47 (32.17)     1:33.92 (32.45)     2:05.72 (31.80)
 19 Ewers, Emma M             13 CSC-PN               2:06.37    2:05.75 QUAL   
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)     1:33.35 (33.37)     2:05.75 (32.40)
 20 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             2:08.32    2:08.29 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:01.86 (32.87)     1:35.03 (33.17)     2:08.29 (33.26)
 21 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT              2:11.91    2:08.80        
                  28.63     1:00.90 (32.27)     1:34.96 (34.06)     2:08.80 (33.84)
 22 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:08.82        
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)     1:35.53 (33.65)     2:08.82 (33.29)
 23 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:07.82    2:08.98        
                  29.58     1:02.69 (33.11)     1:36.87 (34.18)     2:08.98 (32.11)
 24 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:07.59    2:09.00        
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.68)     2:09.00 (32.84)
 25 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:08.10    2:09.42        
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:37.07 (33.62)     2:09.42 (32.35)
 26 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:08.71    2:10.01        
                  29.58     1:02.71 (33.13)     1:36.83 (34.12)     2:10.01 (33.18)
 27 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              2:08.05    2:10.47        
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:37.17 (34.34)     2:10.47 (33.30)
 28 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:11.48    2:11.14        
                  30.75     1:04.10 (33.35)     1:37.87 (33.77)     2:11.14 (33.27)
 29 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               2:12.63    2:12.21        
                  28.92     1:01.62 (32.70)     1:37.10 (35.48)     2:12.21 (35.11)
 30 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              2:22.78    2:13.03        
                  30.48     1:04.23 (33.75)     1:38.97 (34.74)     2:13.03 (34.06)
 31 Onkels, Mia M             13 CSC-PN               2:09.51    2:13.19        
                  30.64     1:04.52 (33.88)     1:39.05 (34.53)     2:13.19 (34.14)
 32 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN               2:12.35    2:15.41        
                  31.04     1:05.00 (33.96)     1:40.45 (35.45)     2:15.41 (34.96)
 -- Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:05.17         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:43.19  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               5:01.34    5:01.05 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.18 (30.26)     1:28.28 (30.10)     1:58.30 (30.02)
        2:28.25 (29.95)     2:58.92 (30.67)     3:29.28 (30.36)     4:00.61 (31.33)
        4:31.47 (30.86)     5:01.05 (29.58)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              5:14.73    5:08.69 QUAL   
                  27.93       58.20 (30.27)     1:29.14 (30.94)     2:00.89 (31.75)
        2:32.69 (31.80)     3:04.25 (31.56)     3:35.65 (31.40)     4:07.11 (31.46)
        4:38.28 (31.17)     5:08.69 (30.41)                                        
  3 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              5:32.27    5:12.86 QUAL   
                  28.12       59.41 (31.29)     1:31.85 (32.44)     2:03.70 (31.85)
        2:36.10 (32.40)     3:07.34 (31.24)     3:39.33 (31.99)     4:11.09 (31.76)
        4:42.98 (31.89)     5:12.86 (29.88)                                        
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:11.39    5:14.39 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)     1:31.58 (31.56)     2:03.25 (31.67)
        2:35.04 (31.79)     3:06.97 (31.93)     3:39.13 (32.16)     4:11.42 (32.29)
        4:43.70 (32.28)     5:14.39 (30.69)                                        
  5 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              5:22.39    5:15.09 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.14 (32.05)     2:05.15 (32.01)
        2:37.34 (32.19)     3:09.01 (31.67)     3:41.20 (32.19)     4:12.90 (31.70)
        4:44.44 (31.54)     5:15.09 (30.65)                                        
  6 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              5:28.85    5:17.92 QUAL   
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)     1:32.11 (32.16)     2:04.26 (32.15)
        2:36.60 (32.34)     3:09.00 (32.40)     3:41.63 (32.63)     4:14.06 (32.43)
        4:46.37 (32.31)     5:17.92 (31.55)                                        
  7 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               5:34.94    5:24.49 QUAL   
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:33.93 (32.91)     2:07.21 (33.28)
        2:40.38 (33.17)     3:13.94 (33.56)     3:47.05 (33.11)     4:20.20 (33.15)
        4:53.10 (32.90)     5:24.49 (31.39)                                        
  8 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               5:24.56    5:24.96 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:01.99 (32.40)     1:35.12 (33.13)     2:07.87 (32.75)
        2:41.03 (33.16)     3:13.87 (32.84)     3:46.79 (32.92)     4:19.61 (32.82)
        4:52.59 (32.98)     5:24.96 (32.37)                                        
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              5:31.95    5:26.89 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:03.35 (33.23)     1:36.56 (33.21)     2:09.73 (33.17)
        2:42.94 (33.21)     3:16.19 (33.25)     3:49.41 (33.22)     4:22.74 (33.33)
        4:55.79 (33.05)     5:26.89 (31.10)                                        
 10 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               5:22.97    5:26.98 QUAL   
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)     1:35.49 (33.51)     2:08.70 (33.21)
        2:42.42 (33.72)     3:15.90 (33.48)     3:49.29 (33.39)     4:22.88 (33.59)
        4:56.11 (33.23)     5:26.98 (30.87)                                        
 11 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               5:28.59    5:33.57 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:01.19 (32.85)     1:34.50 (33.31)     2:08.38 (33.88)
        2:42.25 (33.87)     3:16.48 (34.23)     3:51.60 (35.12)     4:26.45 (34.85)
        5:00.56 (34.11)     5:33.57 (33.01)                                        
 12 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               5:39.17    5:33.62 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:01.82 (32.77)     1:35.42 (33.60)     2:09.28 (33.86)
        2:43.63 (34.35)     3:18.56 (34.93)     3:53.75 (35.19)     4:28.25 (34.50)
        5:01.72 (33.47)     5:33.62 (31.90)                                        
 13 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              5:39.78    5:34.75 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)     1:37.34 (34.77)     2:11.68 (34.34)
        2:46.60 (34.92)     3:21.07 (34.47)     3:55.14 (34.07)     4:29.35 (34.21)
        5:03.03 (33.68)     5:34.75 (31.72)                                        
 14 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               5:36.43    5:35.99 QUAL   
                  31.01     1:03.93 (32.92)     1:37.63 (33.70)     2:11.69 (34.06)
        2:45.92 (34.23)     3:19.91 (33.99)     3:54.20 (34.29)     4:28.64 (34.44)
        5:02.92 (34.28)     5:35.99 (33.07)                                        
 15 Ewers, Emma M             13 CSC-PN               5:41.49    5:37.47 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)     1:36.46 (33.99)     2:11.01 (34.55)
        2:45.46 (34.45)     3:20.20 (34.74)     3:55.17 (34.97)     4:29.29 (34.12)
        5:03.96 (34.67)     5:37.47 (33.51)                                        
 16 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              5:41.44    5:39.24 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)     1:37.61 (34.62)     2:12.58 (34.97)
        2:47.41 (34.83)     3:22.70 (35.29)     3:57.00 (34.30)     4:32.00 (35.00)
        5:06.00 (34.00)     5:39.24 (33.24)                                        
 17 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              5:41.28    5:43.75        
                  31.21     1:05.18 (33.97)     1:40.37 (35.19)     2:15.40 (35.03)
        2:50.41 (35.01)     3:25.49 (35.08)     4:00.90 (35.41)     4:35.76 (34.86)
        5:10.25 (34.49)     5:43.75 (33.50)                                        
 18 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              5:40.40    5:45.00        
                  31.52     1:05.60 (34.08)     1:40.18 (34.58)     2:14.93 (34.75)
        2:49.83 (34.90)     3:24.88 (35.05)     4:00.16 (35.28)     4:35.30 (35.14)
        5:10.47 (35.17)     5:45.00 (34.53)                                        
 19 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             5:52.32    5:49.05        
                  29.84     1:03.26 (33.42)     1:38.40 (35.14)     2:14.34 (35.94)
        2:50.38 (36.04)     3:26.31 (35.93)     4:01.87 (35.56)     4:37.86 (35.99)
        5:14.03 (36.17)     5:49.05 (35.02)                                        
 -- Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              5:33.05         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:45.39  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  19:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA              17:15.96   17:12.24 QUAL   
                  28.90       59.77 (30.87)     1:30.72 (30.95)     2:01.97 (31.25)
        2:33.35 (31.38)     3:04.77 (31.42)     3:36.21 (31.44)     4:07.51 (31.30)
        4:38.77 (31.26)     5:10.51 (31.74)     5:41.81 (31.30)     6:12.73 (30.92)
        6:44.03 (31.30)     7:15.42 (31.39)     7:46.89 (31.47)     8:18.58 (31.69)
        8:50.24 (31.66)     9:21.95 (31.71)     9:53.72 (31.77)    10:25.64 (31.92)
       10:57.04 (31.40)    11:28.79 (31.75)    12:00.38 (31.59)    12:31.61 (31.23)
       13:03.27 (31.66)    13:35.11 (31.84)    14:06.70 (31.59)    14:38.11 (31.41)
       15:09.69 (31.58)    15:40.94 (31.25)    16:12.42 (31.48)    16:43.44 (31.02)
       17:12.24 (28.80)
  2 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA             17:57.86   17:23.65 QUAL   
                  28.80       58.91 (30.11)     1:29.53 (30.62)     2:00.83 (31.30)
        2:32.49 (31.66)     3:03.99 (31.50)     3:35.58 (31.59)     4:07.41 (31.83)
        4:38.51 (31.10)     5:09.97 (31.46)     5:40.95 (30.98)     6:12.27 (31.32)
        6:43.89 (31.62)     7:15.71 (31.82)     7:47.77 (32.06)     8:20.08 (32.31)
        8:52.23 (32.15)     9:24.35 (32.12)     9:56.54 (32.19)    10:28.71 (32.17)
       11:01.17 (32.46)    11:33.15 (31.98)    12:05.17 (32.02)    12:37.18 (32.01)
       13:09.10 (31.92)    13:41.16 (32.06)    14:13.33 (32.17)    14:45.32 (31.99)
       15:17.69 (32.37)    15:49.61 (31.92)    16:21.64 (32.03)    16:53.43 (31.79)
       17:23.65 (30.22)
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA              19:08.30   18:19.38 QUAL   
                  30.44     1:02.69 (32.25)     1:35.37 (32.68)     2:07.93 (32.56)
        2:41.19 (33.26)     3:14.53 (33.34)     3:47.95 (33.42)     4:21.26 (33.31)
        4:54.75 (33.49)     5:28.05 (33.30)     6:00.85 (32.80)     6:34.21 (33.36)
        7:07.56 (33.35)     7:40.91 (33.35)     8:14.17 (33.26)     8:47.61 (33.44)
        9:21.02 (33.41)     9:54.37 (33.35)    10:27.73 (33.36)    11:01.70 (33.97)
       11:35.26 (33.56)    12:08.61 (33.35)    12:42.57 (33.96)    13:16.25 (33.68)
       13:50.17 (33.92)    14:24.03 (33.86)    14:57.93 (33.90)    15:31.72 (33.79)
       16:05.69 (33.97)    16:39.64 (33.95)    17:13.18 (33.54)    17:46.78 (33.60)
       18:19.38 (32.60)
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA             19:10.82   18:51.49 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:04.70 (34.28)     1:38.87 (34.17)     2:13.41 (34.54)
        2:48.00 (34.59)     3:23.01 (35.01)     3:57.82 (34.81)     4:32.86 (35.04)
        5:07.72 (34.86)     5:42.61 (34.89)     6:17.30 (34.69)     6:52.07 (34.77)
        7:26.49 (34.42)     8:00.44 (33.95)     8:34.80 (34.36)     9:09.28 (34.48)
        9:43.70 (34.42)    10:17.93 (34.23)    10:51.94 (34.01)    11:26.53 (34.59)
       12:00.88 (34.35)    12:35.34 (34.46)    13:09.42 (34.08)    13:43.61 (34.19)
       14:18.10 (34.49)    14:52.77 (34.67)    15:27.11 (34.34)    16:01.50 (34.39)
       16:36.63 (35.13)    17:11.20 (34.57)    17:45.05 (33.85)    18:18.70 (33.65)
       18:51.49 (32.79)
  5 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA             19:19.73   19:08.45 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)     1:38.36 (34.07)     2:12.95 (34.59)
        2:47.31 (34.36)     3:22.15 (34.84)     3:57.05 (34.90)     4:31.96 (34.91)
        5:07.31 (35.35)     5:42.28 (34.97)     6:17.87 (35.59)     6:53.70 (35.83)
        7:29.47 (35.77)     8:04.21 (34.74)     8:39.51 (35.30)     9:15.26 (35.75)
        9:50.74 (35.48)    10:26.54 (35.80)    11:01.60 (35.06)    11:35.54 (33.94)
       12:09.95 (34.41)    12:45.38 (35.43)    13:20.36 (34.98)    13:55.78 (35.42)
       14:30.75 (34.97)    15:03.90 (33.15)    15:39.26 (35.36)    16:14.51 (35.25)
       16:50.08 (35.57)    17:24.31 (34.23)    17:58.99 (34.68)    18:35.02 (36.03)
       19:08.45 (33.43)
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA              19:16.83   19:20.26 QUAL   
                  31.54     1:05.60 (34.06)     1:40.46 (34.86)     2:15.65 (35.19)
        2:50.70 (35.05)     3:25.94 (35.24)     4:01.31 (35.37)     4:36.68 (35.37)
        5:12.32 (35.64)     5:47.59 (35.27)     6:23.18 (35.59)     6:59.03 (35.85)
        7:34.43 (35.40)     8:09.21 (34.78)     8:44.19 (34.98)     9:20.05 (35.86)
        9:55.30 (35.25)    10:30.61 (35.31)    11:06.33 (35.72)    11:42.53 (36.20)
       12:18.01 (35.48)    12:53.70 (35.69)    13:28.87 (35.17)    14:05.20 (36.33)
       14:41.13 (35.93)    15:16.72 (35.59)    15:52.09 (35.37)    16:26.92 (34.83)
       17:02.36 (35.44)    17:37.67 (35.31)    18:12.26 (34.59)    18:47.23 (34.97)
       19:20.26 (33.03)
  7 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA             19:13.51   20:13.52        
                  32.20     1:07.13 (34.93)     1:42.44 (35.31)     2:18.34 (35.90)
        2:54.06 (35.72)     3:29.23 (35.17)     4:04.92 (35.69)     4:41.04 (36.12)
        5:16.99 (35.95)     5:53.58 (36.59)     6:29.92 (36.34)     7:06.38 (36.46)
        7:43.58 (37.20)     8:20.82 (37.24)     8:58.44 (37.62)     9:35.98 (37.54)
       10:13.47 (37.49)    10:50.87 (37.40)    11:28.81 (37.94)    12:05.08 (36.27)
       12:42.73 (37.65)    13:20.31 (37.58)    13:58.08 (37.77)    14:35.69 (37.61)
       15:13.48 (37.79)    15:51.28 (37.80)    16:29.03 (37.75)    17:06.96 (37.93)
       17:44.96 (38.00)    18:22.71 (37.75)    19:00.03 (37.32)    19:36.81 (36.78)
       20:13.52 (36.71)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                27.74      27.42 QUAL   
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA                28.37      27.77 QUAL   
  3 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN                 29.19      28.95 QUAL   
  4 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN                 29.60      29.24 QUAL   
  5 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA               30.55      30.05 QUAL   
  6 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                30.68      30.48 QUAL   
  7 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                30.87      31.75 QUAL   
  8 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                33.02      32.03 QUAL   
  9 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT                32.17      32.49 QUAL   
 10 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                34.30      33.59 QUAL   
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:00.15      27.74 qQUAL  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA                59.90      28.37 qQUAL  
  3 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               1:03.10      29.19 qQUAL  
  4 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               1:01.47      29.60 qQUAL  
  5 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA             1:04.96      30.55 qQUAL  
  6 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:06.65      30.68 qQUAL  
  7 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:09.76      30.87 qQUAL  
  8 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT              1:10.52      32.17 qQUAL  
  9 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:08.69      33.02 qQUAL  
 10 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:12.50      34.30 qQUAL  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA                58.22      57.38 QUAL   
                  28.01       57.38 (29.37)                                        
  2 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              1:01.34      59.90 QUAL   
                  29.47       59.90 (30.43)                                        
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:01.61    1:00.38 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)                                        
  4 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               1:03.05    1:02.35 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:02.35 (31.76)                                        
  5 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:06.45    1:04.07 QUAL   
                  31.17     1:04.07 (32.90)                                        
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:05.27    1:04.21 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:04.21 (32.80)                                        
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:00.81    1:04.63 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:04.63 (33.79)                                        
  8 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              1:06.37    1:04.88 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:04.88 (33.73)                                        
  9 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA             1:04.47    1:05.11 QUAL   
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)                                        
 10 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              1:06.35    1:06.36        
                  32.58     1:06.36 (33.78)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA                58.90      58.22 qQUAL  
                  28.27       58.22 (29.95)                                        
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:00.15    1:00.81 qQUAL  
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)                                        
  3 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              1:02.54    1:01.34 qQUAL  
                  29.99     1:01.34 (31.35)                                        
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 59.64    1:01.61 qQUAL  
                  29.28     1:01.61 (32.33)                                        
  5 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               1:01.47    1:03.05 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:03.05 (32.23)                                        
  6 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA             1:04.96    1:04.47 qQUAL  
                  31.07     1:04.47 (33.40)                                        
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:10.61    1:05.27 qQUAL  
                  32.11     1:05.27 (33.16)                                        
  8 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:08.69    1:06.14 q      
                  32.39     1:06.14 (33.75)                                        
  9 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              1:08.60    1:06.35 q      
                  32.47     1:06.35 (33.88)                                        
 10 Young, Shelby R           13 GWSC-CA              1:04.28    1:06.37 q      
                  31.71     1:06.37 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:06.65    1:06.45        
                  32.73     1:06.45 (33.72)                                        
 12 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              1:11.48    1:07.54        
                  32.69     1:07.54 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              1:06.22    1:07.77        
                  32.98     1:07.77 (34.79)                                        
 14 Ewers, Emma M             13 CSC-PN               1:09.64    1:08.68        
                  32.77     1:08.68 (35.91)                                        
 15 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:08.94        
 16 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:08.76    1:09.31        
                  33.51     1:09.31 (35.80)                                        
 -- Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               1:06.72         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:08.92    2:03.42 QUAL   
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)     1:31.90 (32.05)     2:03.42 (31.52)
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:15.40    2:08.08 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:02.08 (31.94)     1:35.07 (32.99)     2:08.08 (33.01)
  3 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               2:15.44    2:12.40 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:04.77 (34.07)     1:39.21 (34.44)     2:12.40 (33.19)
  4 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              2:13.73    2:12.50 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:04.99 (34.04)     1:39.30 (34.31)     2:12.50 (33.20)
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:14.55    2:13.13 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)     1:39.45 (34.94)     2:13.13 (33.68)
  6 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:18.15    2:16.82 QUAL   
                  31.81     1:06.34 (34.53)     1:41.81 (35.47)     2:16.82 (35.01)
  7 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA             2:18.12    2:17.06 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:05.60 (34.08)     1:41.29 (35.69)     2:17.06 (35.77)
  8 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:17.50    2:17.12 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:07.01 (35.08)     1:42.78 (35.77)     2:17.12 (34.34)
  9 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:18.53    2:17.78 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:05.91 (35.16)     1:41.95 (36.04)     2:17.78 (35.83)
 10 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              2:18.47    2:18.73 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:07.06 (35.07)     1:43.53 (36.47)     2:18.73 (35.20)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:07.03    2:08.92 qQUAL  
                  29.76     1:01.93 (32.17)     1:35.60 (33.67)     2:08.92 (33.32)
  2 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              2:18.15    2:13.73 qQUAL  
                  31.37     1:05.19 (33.82)     1:40.33 (35.14)     2:13.73 (33.40)
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.60    2:14.55 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:04.89 (33.77)     1:39.72 (34.83)     2:14.55 (34.83)
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:06.14    2:15.40 qQUAL  
                  30.73     1:04.19 (33.46)     1:39.35 (35.16)     2:15.40 (36.05)
  5 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               2:13.96    2:15.44 qQUAL  
                  30.80     1:04.91 (34.11)     1:41.24 (36.33)     2:15.44 (34.20)
  6 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:22.76    2:17.50 qQUAL  
                  32.45     1:07.24 (34.79)     1:43.14 (35.90)     2:17.50 (34.36)
  7 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA             2:18.70    2:18.12 qQUAL  
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:42.12 (36.07)     2:18.12 (36.00)
  8 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:20.52    2:18.15 qQUAL  
                  31.52     1:06.13 (34.61)     1:42.28 (36.15)     2:18.15 (35.87)
  9 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              2:21.19    2:18.47 qQUAL  
                  32.37     1:07.79 (35.42)     1:43.56 (35.77)     2:18.47 (34.91)
 10 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:18.16    2:18.53 qQUAL  
                  31.28     1:06.08 (34.80)     1:43.11 (37.03)     2:18.53 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:22.87    2:19.38 QUAL   
                  32.95     1:07.95 (35.00)     1:43.80 (35.85)     2:19.38 (35.58)
 12 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:26.01    2:25.53        
                  33.57     1:09.92 (36.35)     1:47.70 (37.78)     2:25.53 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              2:30.21    2:26.62        
                  33.80     1:11.27 (37.47)     1:49.80 (38.53)     2:26.62 (36.82)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                32.80      31.80 QUAL   
  2 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 32.30      32.03 QUAL   
  3 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN                 33.54      32.49 QUAL   
  4 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                34.85      32.80 QUAL   
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 34.95      34.46 QUAL   
  6 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN                 34.54      34.74 QUAL   
  6 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA                35.46      34.74 QUAL   
  8 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                34.93      35.77 QUAL   
  9 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA               37.10      36.36 QUAL   
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               1:12.02      32.30 qQUAL  
  2 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              1:11.33      32.80 qQUAL  
  3 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN               1:12.61      33.54 qQUAL  
  4 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               1:12.39      34.54 qQUAL  
  5 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              1:14.73      34.85 qQUAL  
  6 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:19.86      34.93 qQUAL  
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:28.93      34.95 qQUAL  
  8 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:14.07      35.46 qQUAL  
  9 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.28      36.87 qQUAL  
 10 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             1:24.88      37.10 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Le, Chiana H              13 JCCW-CA              1:26.88         DQ        
 -- Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:09.34         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:07.69    1:08.05 QUAL   
                  32.47     1:08.05 (35.58)                                        
  2 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               1:10.30    1:09.36 QUAL   
                  32.74     1:09.36 (36.62)                                        
  3 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              1:10.68    1:09.41 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:09.41 (36.29)                                        
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               1:11.30    1:11.87 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:11.87 (38.41)                                        
  5 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN               1:14.09    1:12.40 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:12.40 (38.91)                                        
  6 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:12.50    1:12.48 QUAL   
                  34.74     1:12.48 (37.74)                                        
  7 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:13.72    1:13.23 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:13.23 (38.77)                                        
  8 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.76    1:14.55        
                  34.23     1:14.55 (40.32)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              1:12.09    1:15.01        
                  35.45     1:15.01 (39.56)                                        
 10 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              1:19.19    1:16.42        
                  36.47     1:16.42 (39.95)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:05.08    1:07.69 qQUAL  
                  32.41     1:07.69 (35.28)                                        
  2 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               1:09.41    1:10.30 qQUAL  
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)                                        
  3 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              1:11.33    1:10.68 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:10.68 (37.34)                                        
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               1:12.02    1:11.30 qQUAL  
                  33.44     1:11.30 (37.86)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              1:14.73    1:12.09 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:12.09 (38.75)                                        
  6 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:14.89    1:12.50 qQUAL  
                  34.84     1:12.50 (37.66)                                        
  7 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:12.62    1:13.72 qQUAL  
                  34.78     1:13.72 (38.94)                                        
  8 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:13.44    1:13.79 qQUAL  
                  34.96     1:13.79 (38.83)                                        
  9 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN               1:12.61    1:14.09 qQUAL  
                  34.31     1:14.09 (39.78)                                        
 10 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:17.84    1:17.59 q      
                  37.09     1:17.59 (40.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.92    1:17.76        
                  35.14     1:17.76 (42.62)                                        
 12 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:21.75    1:18.06        
                  36.48     1:18.06 (41.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              1:17.42    1:19.19        
                  37.69     1:19.19 (41.50)                                        
 -- Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               1:12.39         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               2:23.96    2:23.85 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:09.78 (36.56)     1:46.86 (37.08)     2:23.85 (36.99)
  2 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:28.18    2:25.77 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:10.82 (37.08)     1:48.82 (38.00)     2:25.77 (36.95)
  3 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:30.88    2:29.91 QUAL   
                  33.54     1:11.53 (37.99)     1:51.29 (39.76)     2:29.91 (38.62)
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               2:32.07    2:34.33 QUAL   
                  34.49     1:14.17 (39.68)     1:53.78 (39.61)     2:34.33 (40.55)
  5 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:37.22    2:36.04 QUAL   
                  35.49     1:14.65 (39.16)     1:55.17 (40.52)     2:36.04 (40.87)
  6 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:40.07    2:36.10 QUAL   
                  35.34     1:15.03 (39.69)     1:56.40 (41.37)     2:36.10 (39.70)
  7 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:44.14    2:36.76 QUAL   
                  34.91     1:14.91 (40.00)     1:55.81 (40.90)     2:36.76 (40.95)
  8 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:39.85    2:42.32        
                  36.66     1:19.34 (42.68)     2:01.03 (41.69)     2:42.32 (41.29)
  9 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               2:43.39    2:43.16        
                  37.20     1:18.87 (41.67)     2:01.30 (42.43)     2:43.16 (41.86)
 10 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN               2:43.23    2:45.94        
                  36.89     1:18.02 (41.13)     2:01.39 (43.37)     2:45.94 (44.55)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               2:21.97    2:23.96 qQUAL  
                  32.89     1:09.43 (36.54)     1:46.81 (37.38)     2:23.96 (37.15)
  2 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:36.14    2:28.18 qQUAL  
                  33.83     1:11.34 (37.51)     1:49.86 (38.52)     2:28.18 (38.32)
  3 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:33.34    2:30.88 qQUAL  
                  34.33     1:13.57 (39.24)     1:52.80 (39.23)     2:30.88 (38.08)
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               2:40.92    2:32.07 qQUAL  
                  33.59     1:11.44 (37.85)     1:51.42 (39.98)     2:32.07 (40.65)
  5 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:37.33    2:37.22 qQUAL  
                  36.08     1:15.83 (39.75)     1:56.23 (40.40)     2:37.22 (40.99)
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:39.10    2:39.85 qQUAL  
                  35.51     1:17.40 (41.89)     1:59.91 (42.51)     2:39.85 (39.94)
  7 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:40.79    2:40.07 qQUAL  
                  36.84     1:18.20 (41.36)     1:59.34 (41.14)     2:40.07 (40.73)
  8 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN               2:50.48    2:43.23 q      
                  37.90     1:18.52 (40.62)     2:00.67 (42.15)     2:43.23 (42.56)
  9 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               2:35.59    2:43.39 q      
                  37.28     1:18.81 (41.53)     2:01.12 (42.31)     2:43.39 (42.27)
 10 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:37.91    2:44.14 q      
                  36.35     1:18.15 (41.80)     2:01.33 (43.18)     2:44.14 (42.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:48.97    2:49.50        
                  36.91     1:19.67 (42.76)     2:04.70 (45.03)     2:49.50 (44.80)
 -- Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:32.04         NS        
 -- Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              2:35.49         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 26.44      26.26 QUAL   
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 26.66      26.65 QUAL   
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                26.86      26.65 QUAL   
  4 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA               28.28      28.14 QUAL   
  4 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 28.13      28.14 QUAL   
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 28.32      28.69 QUAL   
  7 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                29.47      28.71 QUAL   
  8 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN                 28.95      28.84 QUAL   
  9 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                29.53      28.91 QUAL   
 10 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                28.83      29.18 QUAL   
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 56.98      26.44 qQUAL  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 58.63      26.66 qQUAL  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                59.65      26.86 qQUAL  
  4 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 59.95      28.13 qQUAL  
  5 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             1:04.32      28.28 qQUAL  
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:04.79      28.32 qQUAL  
  7 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:15.36      28.83 qQUAL  
  8 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN               1:04.67      28.95 qQUAL  
  9 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.78      29.47 qQUAL  
 10 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              1:06.25      29.53 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:06.78      29.74 QUAL   
 12 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT              1:04.64      29.88 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               1:03.73      29.95 QUAL   
 14 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:14.20      31.64 QUAL   
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 56.56      55.89 QUAL   
                  26.32       55.89 (29.57)                                        
  2 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              1:01.05      58.99 QUAL   
                  27.95       58.99 (31.04)                                        
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                58.96    1:00.26 QUAL   
                  28.49     1:00.26 (31.77)                                        
  4 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               1:01.53    1:00.36 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)                                        
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:01.36    1:00.63 QUAL   
                  28.03     1:00.63 (32.60)                                        
  6 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              1:01.87    1:02.00 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:02.00 (33.07)                                        
  7 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             1:03.17    1:03.43 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:03.43 (33.73)                                        
  8 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:03.51 QUAL   
                  29.41     1:03.51 (34.10)                                        
  9 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:03.25    1:03.92 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:03.92 (34.21)                                        
 10 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT              1:04.87    1:06.70        
                  30.98     1:06.70 (35.72)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 56.98      56.56 qQUAL  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)                                        
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                59.65      58.96 qQUAL  
                  28.13       58.96 (30.83)                                        
  3 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              1:00.59    1:01.05 qQUAL  
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)                                        
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 58.63    1:01.36 qQUAL  
                  28.42     1:01.36 (32.94)                                        
  5 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 59.95    1:01.53 qQUAL  
                  28.90     1:01.53 (32.63)                                        
  6 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              1:02.33    1:01.87 qQUAL  
                  28.92     1:01.87 (32.95)                                        
  7 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:04.47    1:02.63 qQUAL  
                  29.58     1:02.63 (33.05)                                        
  8 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             1:04.32    1:03.17 qQUAL  
                  29.18     1:03.17 (33.99)                                        
  9 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:03.02    1:03.25 qQUAL  
                  29.35     1:03.25 (33.90)                                        
 10 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:04.77 qQUAL  
                  29.78     1:04.77 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benigni, Rylie            13 SEAL-CT              1:04.64    1:04.87        
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)                                        
 12 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               1:03.73    1:04.96        
                  30.01     1:04.96 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.78    1:05.20        
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)                                        
 14 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              1:06.25    1:05.90        
                  30.23     1:05.90 (35.67)                                        
 14 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:02.52    1:05.90        
                  29.78     1:05.90 (36.12)                                        
 16 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN               1:04.67    1:06.20        
                  30.64     1:06.20 (35.56)                                        
 17 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               1:09.54    1:06.66        
                  31.91     1:06.66 (34.75)                                        
 18 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:07.68    1:06.80        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)                                        
 19 Onkels, Mia M             13 CSC-PN               1:05.84    1:07.73        
                  30.83     1:07.73 (36.90)                                        
 20 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:07.88    1:07.90        
                  32.65     1:07.90 (35.25)                                        
 -- Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:04.27         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:07.48    2:09.46 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:02.18 (32.56)     1:35.71 (33.53)     2:09.46 (33.75)
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:18.81    2:16.82 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:04.69 (34.71)     1:40.76 (36.07)     2:16.82 (36.06)
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:20.49    2:18.27 QUAL   
                  32.05     1:07.93 (35.88)     1:43.97 (36.04)     2:18.27 (34.30)
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              2:16.95    2:21.27 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:06.38 (35.78)     1:43.25 (36.87)     2:21.27 (38.02)
  5 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               2:28.55    2:31.81        
                  32.57     1:11.81 (39.24)     1:52.56 (40.75)     2:31.81 (39.25)
  6 Onkels, Mia M             13 CSC-PN               2:34.14    2:34.36        
                  32.27     1:11.00 (38.73)     1:52.01 (41.01)     2:34.36 (42.35)
  7 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN               2:29.14    2:37.34        
                  32.93     1:11.67 (38.74)     1:53.93 (42.26)     2:37.34 (43.41)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:11.73    2:07.48 qQUAL  
                  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)     1:35.83 (32.93)     2:07.48 (31.65)
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              2:18.64    2:16.95 qQUAL  
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:40.84 (35.66)     2:16.95 (36.11)
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:15.75    2:18.81 qQUAL  
                  30.69     1:05.51 (34.82)     1:42.20 (36.69)     2:18.81 (36.61)
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.68    2:19.25 qQUAL  
                  30.87     1:05.60 (34.73)     1:42.57 (36.97)     2:19.25 (36.68)
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:18.39    2:20.49 qQUAL  
                  32.38     1:08.04 (35.66)     1:44.02 (35.98)     2:20.49 (36.47)
  6 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               2:27.76    2:28.55 q      
                  33.03     1:11.92 (38.89)     1:51.27 (39.35)     2:28.55 (37.28)
  7 Whorley, Quinn T          13 CSC-PN               2:28.67    2:29.14 q      
                  33.71     1:10.29 (36.58)     1:49.55 (39.26)     2:29.14 (39.59)
  8 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:17.84    2:33.64 q      
                  31.97     1:09.55 (37.58)     1:51.08 (41.53)     2:33.64 (42.56)
  9 Onkels, Mia M             13 CSC-PN               2:37.99    2:34.14 q      
                  33.36     1:11.96 (38.60)     1:52.23 (40.27)     2:34.14 (41.91)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              2:12.75    2:08.79 QUAL   
                  28.39     1:01.51 (33.12)     1:39.71 (38.20)     2:08.79 (29.08)
  2 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:12.42    2:09.15 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)     1:40.15 (38.84)     2:09.15 (29.00)
  3 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:12.32    2:13.07 QUAL   
                  28.87     1:03.02 (34.15)     1:41.22 (38.20)     2:13.07 (31.85)
  4 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               2:17.48    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:01.94 (33.34)     1:43.57 (41.63)     2:13.59 (30.02)
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:16.30    2:14.21 QUAL   
                  28.13     1:01.54 (33.41)     1:43.53 (41.99)     2:14.21 (30.68)
  6 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:14.72    2:14.50 QUAL   
                  29.04     1:01.84 (32.80)     1:42.40 (40.56)     2:14.50 (32.10)
  7 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:16.15    2:15.54 QUAL   
                  28.51     1:03.07 (34.56)     1:44.15 (41.08)     2:15.54 (31.39)
  8 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:15.68    2:15.87 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:05.30 (35.29)     1:44.40 (39.10)     2:15.87 (31.47)
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               2:16.47    2:16.96 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:06.27 (36.91)     1:45.44 (39.17)     2:16.96 (31.52)
 10 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:15.23    2:20.21 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:05.22 (35.63)     1:49.86 (44.64)     2:20.21 (30.35)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:12.82    2:12.32 qQUAL  
                  28.65     1:02.48 (33.83)     1:40.00 (37.52)     2:12.32 (32.32)
  2 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:13.50    2:12.42 qQUAL  
                  29.51     1:01.21 (31.70)     1:42.42 (41.21)     2:12.42 (30.00)
  3 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              2:12.90    2:12.75 qQUAL  
                  29.18     1:02.87 (33.69)     1:42.36 (39.49)     2:12.75 (30.39)
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:14.36    2:14.72 qQUAL  
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)     1:42.71 (41.15)     2:14.72 (32.01)
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:16.86    2:15.23 qQUAL  
                  28.72     1:02.06 (33.34)     1:45.50 (43.44)     2:15.23 (29.73)
  6 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:21.41    2:15.68 qQUAL  
                  30.26     1:05.12 (34.86)     1:43.55 (38.43)     2:15.68 (32.13)
  7 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:24.58    2:16.15 qQUAL  
                  28.27     1:03.34 (35.07)     1:44.72 (41.38)     2:16.15 (31.43)
  8 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.40    2:16.30 qQUAL  
                  28.53     1:02.88 (34.35)     1:44.91 (42.03)     2:16.30 (31.39)
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               2:20.11    2:16.47 qQUAL  
                  29.03     1:05.07 (36.04)     1:44.36 (39.29)     2:16.47 (32.11)
 10 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               2:18.73    2:17.48 qQUAL  
                  29.14     1:03.81 (34.67)     1:46.11 (42.30)     2:17.48 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:23.20    2:17.98 QUAL   
                  30.41     1:06.56 (36.15)     1:47.78 (41.22)     2:17.98 (30.20)
 12 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               2:20.80    2:18.14 QUAL   
                  29.96     1:06.42 (36.46)     1:47.51 (41.09)     2:18.14 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:18.56    2:19.85 QUAL   
                  30.68     1:07.84 (37.16)     1:49.00 (41.16)     2:19.85 (30.85)
 14 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               2:21.66    2:20.79 QUAL   
                  30.76     1:05.50 (34.74)     1:50.27 (44.77)     2:20.79 (30.52)
 15 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:23.12    2:20.90 QUAL   
                  31.13     1:08.23 (37.10)     1:48.65 (40.42)     2:20.90 (32.25)
 16 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-04-CA             2:23.82    2:21.13 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:05.29 (35.21)     1:47.66 (42.37)     2:21.13 (33.47)
 17 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:17.90    2:21.15 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:06.08 (36.04)     1:48.74 (42.66)     2:21.15 (32.41)
 18 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               2:20.28    2:21.57 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:08.77 (37.92)     1:49.14 (40.37)     2:21.57 (32.43)
 19 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:21.23    2:22.10 QUAL   
                  31.01     1:07.06 (36.05)     1:49.71 (42.65)     2:22.10 (32.39)
 20 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              2:23.42    2:22.14 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:07.31 (36.79)     1:49.79 (42.48)     2:22.14 (32.35)
 21 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              2:19.82    2:22.49 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:07.86 (36.62)     1:49.81 (41.95)     2:22.49 (32.68)
 22 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               2:25.90    2:24.07 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:09.24 (37.51)     1:51.23 (41.99)     2:24.07 (32.84)
 23 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              2:25.71    2:24.24 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:08.49 (37.90)     1:53.19 (44.70)     2:24.24 (31.05)
 24 Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               2:22.72    2:25.68        
                  32.19     1:09.03 (36.84)     1:52.23 (43.20)     2:25.68 (33.45)
 25 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:23.58    2:26.10        
                  30.50     1:07.85 (37.35)     1:51.60 (43.75)     2:26.10 (34.50)
 26 Resnick, Chloe D          13 UN-06-CA             2:33.72    2:27.14        
                  29.70     1:06.27 (36.57)     1:53.10 (46.83)     2:27.14 (34.04)
 27 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:30.76    2:27.80        
                  32.93     1:08.34 (35.41)     1:54.91 (46.57)     2:27.80 (32.89)
 28 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               2:31.99    2:27.84        
                  31.09     1:09.52 (38.43)     1:54.51 (44.99)     2:27.84 (33.33)
 29 Brown, Audrey R           13 CSC-PN               2:30.42    2:28.81        
                  31.51     1:11.05 (39.54)     1:54.06 (43.01)     2:28.81 (34.75)
 30 Ewers, Emma M             13 CSC-PN               2:36.29    2:30.60        
                  30.76     1:09.22 (38.46)     1:57.05 (47.83)     2:30.60 (33.55)
 -- Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:22.01         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.79  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         13 ROSE-CA              4:56.41    4:41.17 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)     1:39.47 (35.74)     2:14.69 (35.22)
        2:56.87 (42.18)     3:38.61 (41.74)     4:10.58 (31.97)     4:41.17 (30.59)
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               4:40.27    4:43.23 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:39.11 (36.20)     2:14.72 (35.61)
        2:56.88 (42.16)     3:39.28 (42.40)     4:11.87 (32.59)     4:43.23 (31.36)
  3 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              4:57.11    4:44.21 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:05.69 (35.10)     1:42.90 (37.21)     2:19.26 (36.36)
        2:58.73 (39.47)     3:38.71 (39.98)     4:12.18 (33.47)     4:44.21 (32.03)
  4 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              4:58.81    4:46.38 QUAL   
                  30.61     1:06.74 (36.13)     1:42.13 (35.39)     2:17.41 (35.28)
        2:58.76 (41.35)     3:40.44 (41.68)     4:14.60 (34.16)     4:46.38 (31.78)
  5 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               4:46.50    4:50.17 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:06.39 (35.48)     1:44.41 (38.02)     2:22.40 (37.99)
        3:03.94 (41.54)     3:46.10 (42.16)     4:19.11 (33.01)     4:50.17 (31.06)
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              4:48.94    4:52.96 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:07.65 (36.73)     1:46.96 (39.31)     2:26.36 (39.40)
        3:06.63 (40.27)     3:48.90 (42.27)     4:21.78 (32.88)     4:52.96 (31.18)
  7 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               4:58.64    4:53.47 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:07.06 (35.16)     1:46.74 (39.68)     2:24.77 (38.03)
        3:06.26 (41.49)     3:47.50 (41.24)     4:21.04 (33.54)     4:53.47 (32.43)
  8 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              4:53.65    4:54.48 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:06.91 (36.34)     1:46.29 (39.38)     2:25.31 (39.02)
        3:07.63 (42.32)     3:49.81 (42.18)     4:22.22 (32.41)     4:54.48 (32.26)
  9 Xu, Sophia D              13 ROSE-CA              4:54.63    4:55.30 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:04.69 (34.82)     1:43.11 (38.42)     2:22.66 (39.55)
        3:05.49 (42.83)     3:48.85 (43.36)     4:22.66 (33.81)     4:55.30 (32.64)
 10 Dodson, Hadley E          13 CSC-PN               4:57.72    4:57.09 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:08.03 (36.72)     1:45.38 (37.35)     2:20.98 (35.60)
        3:06.42 (45.44)     3:51.74 (45.32)     4:25.35 (33.61)     4:57.09 (31.74)
 11 Yovanovich, Claudia E     13 CSC-PN               5:01.96    5:02.23 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:10.44 (38.82)     1:49.26 (38.82)     2:29.61 (40.35)
        3:11.63 (42.02)     3:54.72 (43.09)     4:29.53 (34.81)     5:02.23 (32.70)
 12 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              5:03.13    5:05.51 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:11.07 (38.52)     1:51.04 (39.97)     2:30.45 (39.41)
        3:13.99 (43.54)     3:58.76 (44.77)     4:33.03 (34.27)     5:05.51 (32.48)
 -- Bargfrede, Chloe J        13 CSC-PN               5:03.23         DQ        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA                 25.07      24.49 QUAL   
  2 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                25.00      24.85 QUAL   
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                25.58      25.50 QUAL   
  4 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA                 25.95      25.65 QUAL   
  5 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                26.06      25.81 QUAL   
  6 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA                26.25      25.89 QUAL   
  7 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA                25.60      26.17 QUAL   
  8 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                  25.97      26.29 QUAL   
  9 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                26.16      26.31 QUAL   
 10 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA                26.32      26.34 QUAL   
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                25.25      25.00 qQUAL  
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA                 25.02      25.07 qQUAL  
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                25.61      25.58 qQUAL  
  4 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA                25.32      25.60 qQUAL  
  5 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA                 25.67      25.95 qQUAL  
  6 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                  25.95      25.97 qQUAL  
  7 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                26.52      26.06 qQUAL  
  8 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                26.61      26.16 qQUAL  
  9 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA                26.41      26.25 qQUAL  
 10 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA                26.74      26.32 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA                26.53      26.36 QUAL   
 12 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN                 25.60      26.44 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA                 26.51      26.53 QUAL   
 14 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN                 26.61      26.56 QUAL   
 15 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA                 27.83      26.61 QUAL   
 16 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA                26.28      26.66 QUAL   
 17 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                25.91      26.77 QUAL   
 18 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA                 26.73      26.79 QUAL   
 19 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA                28.15      26.86        
 20 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA                 26.76      26.93        
 21 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                26.24      27.03        
 22 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA                 28.38      27.34        
 23 Urquhart, Faith F         14 CSC-PN                 26.40      27.41        
 24 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                 27.13      27.44        
 25 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA                 27.51      27.56        
 26 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN                 28.16      28.63        
 27 Lindgren, Danika J        14 UN-05-CA               26.89      28.87        
 -- Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA                 25.03         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA                26.29         DQ        
 -- Mar, Lian E               14 SFS-PC                 26.28         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA                 25.91         DQ        
 -- Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA                25.31         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Cristina M        14 MVN-CA                 27.43         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  58.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                54.59      53.64 QUAL   
                  26.28       53.64 (27.36)                                        
  2 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA                55.39      54.39 QUAL   
                  26.54       54.39 (27.85)                                        
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA                 55.27      55.03 QUAL   
                  26.46       55.03 (28.57)                                        
  4 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA                55.37      55.60 QUAL   
                  26.72       55.60 (28.88)                                        
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                55.70      56.20 QUAL   
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)                                        
  6 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                  55.92      56.27 QUAL   
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)                                        
  7 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN                 55.38      56.41 QUAL   
                  27.21       56.41 (29.20)                                        
  8 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA                55.66      56.47 QUAL   
                  26.84       56.47 (29.63)                                        
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                56.18      56.68 QUAL   
                  27.23       56.68 (29.45)                                        
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA                 56.34      56.87 QUAL   
                  27.67       56.87 (29.20)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                54.95      54.59 qQUAL  
                  26.49       54.59 (28.10)                                        
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA                 55.28      55.27 qQUAL  
                  26.70       55.27 (28.57)                                        
  3 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA                55.01      55.37 qQUAL  
                  26.50       55.37 (28.87)                                        
  4 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN                 54.81      55.38 qQUAL  
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)                                        
  5 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA                54.13      55.39 qQUAL  
                  27.11       55.39 (28.28)                                        
  6 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA                55.90      55.66 qQUAL  
                  26.80       55.66 (28.86)                                        
  7 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                56.28      55.70 qQUAL  
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)                                        
  8 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                  55.61      55.92 qQUAL  
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)                                        
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                56.78      56.18 qQUAL  
                  27.03       56.18 (29.15)                                        
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA                 56.67      56.34 qQUAL  
                  27.53       56.34 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA                57.92      56.36 QUAL   
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)                                        
 12 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA                 56.82      56.41 QUAL   
                  27.68       56.41 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                56.51      56.68 QUAL   
                  27.65       56.68 (29.03)                                        
 14 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                57.32      56.70 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.70 (29.48)                                        
 15 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA                56.79      56.72 QUAL   
                  27.54       56.72 (29.18)                                        
 16 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA                 58.52      57.12 QUAL   
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)                                        
 17 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA                59.92      57.41 QUAL   
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)                                        
 18 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              1:00.59      57.83 QUAL   
                  28.05       57.83 (29.78)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                 58.22      58.00 QUAL   
                  28.06       58.00 (29.94)                                        
 20 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                55.09      58.17 QUAL   
                  27.90       58.17 (30.27)                                        
 21 Mar, Lian E               14 SFS-PC                 57.92      58.21 QUAL   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                56.50      58.39 QUAL   
                  28.10       58.39 (30.29)                                        
 23 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA                57.08      58.40        
                  27.88       58.40 (30.52)                                        
 24 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN                 56.94      58.45        
                  28.18       58.45 (30.27)                                        
 25 Alfaham, Salma A          14 GWSC-CA                57.07      58.62        
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)                                        
 26 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA                 58.70      58.68        
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
 27 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA                57.93      58.81        
                  28.02       58.81 (30.79)                                        
 28 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                58.21      59.13        
                  28.03       59.13 (31.10)                                        
 29 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA                 56.65      59.31        
                  28.66       59.31 (30.65)                                        
 30 Urquhart, Faith F         14 CSC-PN                 58.95      59.57        
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
 31 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA                 59.60    1:00.02        
                  28.93     1:00.02 (31.09)                                        
 32 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA                 59.25    1:00.81        
                  29.32     1:00.81 (31.49)                                        
 33 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA                58.85    1:00.84        
                  29.65     1:00.84 (31.19)                                        
 -- Taylor, Cristina M        14 MVN-CA                 57.77         DQ        
                  27.96          DQ (30.33)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:57.68    1:55.21 QUAL   
                  27.57       57.04 (29.47)     1:26.57 (29.53)     1:55.21 (28.64)
  2 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:59.34    1:57.44 QUAL   
                  27.40       57.17 (29.77)     1:27.22 (30.05)     1:57.44 (30.22)
  3 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:00.67    1:58.60 QUAL   
                  28.08       57.96 (29.88)     1:28.39 (30.43)     1:58.60 (30.21)
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:02.27    1:58.65 QUAL   
                  28.35       58.15 (29.80)     1:28.53 (30.38)     1:58.65 (30.12)
  5 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:59.39    1:58.89 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.05 (30.37)     1:28.72 (30.67)     1:58.89 (30.17)
  6 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:56.99    1:59.10 QUAL   
                  27.19       57.36 (30.17)     1:28.34 (30.98)     1:59.10 (30.76)
  7 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:02.50    2:00.44 QUAL   
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)     1:30.30 (31.58)     2:00.44 (30.14)
  8 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:01.75    2:00.47 QUAL   
                  28.74       59.31 (30.57)     1:29.62 (30.31)     2:00.47 (30.85)
  9 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               2:01.09    2:00.77 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.52 (31.50)     2:00.77 (30.25)
 10 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:01.99    2:01.31 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.55 (30.87)     1:30.55 (32.00)     2:01.31 (30.76)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:58.98    1:56.99 qQUAL  
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)     1:27.08 (30.21)     1:56.99 (29.91)
  2 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:57.35    1:57.68 qQUAL  
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)     1:28.64 (30.17)     1:57.68 (29.04)
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:58.50    1:59.34 qQUAL  
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)     1:28.05 (30.82)     1:59.34 (31.29)
  4 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:58.78    1:59.39 qQUAL  
                  27.96       58.38 (30.42)     1:29.25 (30.87)     1:59.39 (30.14)
  5 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:00.11    2:00.67 qQUAL  
                  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:29.17 (31.11)     2:00.67 (31.50)
  6 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               1:59.36    2:01.09 qQUAL  
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)     1:30.39 (31.64)     2:01.09 (30.70)
  7 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:01.44    2:01.75 qQUAL  
                  28.82       59.96 (31.14)     1:30.75 (30.79)     2:01.75 (31.00)
  8 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:05.23    2:01.99 qQUAL  
                  28.35       59.05 (30.70)     1:30.54 (31.49)     2:01.99 (31.45)
  9 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:00.06    2:02.27 qQUAL  
                  28.43       59.15 (30.72)     1:30.87 (31.72)     2:02.27 (31.40)
 10 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:01.30    2:02.50 qQUAL  
                  28.50       59.69 (31.19)     1:31.85 (32.16)     2:02.50 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               1:58.80    2:02.74 QUAL   
                  28.99       59.92 (30.93)     1:31.42 (31.50)     2:02.74 (31.32)
 12 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                1:59.91    2:03.11 QUAL   
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)     1:30.65 (32.43)     2:03.11 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:07.17    2:03.49 QUAL   
                  28.51       59.21 (30.70)     1:31.30 (32.09)     2:03.49 (32.19)
 14 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:05.40    2:03.77 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.42 (30.50)     1:30.50 (32.08)     2:03.77 (33.27)
 15 Taylor, Cristina M        14 MVN-CA               2:04.26    2:04.93 QUAL   
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)     1:32.07 (32.60)     2:04.93 (32.86)
 16 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               2:03.86    2:05.00 QUAL   
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)     1:31.90 (32.67)     2:05.00 (33.10)
 17 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:04.31    2:05.09 QUAL   
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)     1:32.56 (32.99)     2:05.09 (32.53)
 18 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:08.99    2:05.11 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.21 (31.53)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:05.11 (32.84)
 19 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              2:04.76    2:05.49 QUAL   
                  28.15       59.87 (31.72)     1:33.13 (33.26)     2:05.49 (32.36)
 20 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:59.62    2:06.31        
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)     1:33.52 (32.85)     2:06.31 (32.79)
 21 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:02.30    2:07.25        
                  27.83     1:00.17 (32.34)     1:34.26 (34.09)     2:07.25 (32.99)
 22 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:03.59    2:07.31        
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:34.59 (32.86)     2:07.31 (32.72)
 23 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:04.78    2:07.62        
                  28.68     1:01.02 (32.34)     1:34.13 (33.11)     2:07.62 (33.49)
 24 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:07.09    2:08.04        
                  30.10     1:03.02 (32.92)     1:36.01 (32.99)     2:08.04 (32.03)
 25 Urquhart, Faith F         14 CSC-PN               2:07.48    2:09.67        
                  30.03     1:02.89 (32.86)     1:36.40 (33.51)     2:09.67 (33.27)
 -- Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:08.91         NS        
 -- Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:04.70         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:36.49  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               4:58.79    4:56.07 QUAL   
                  28.48       57.96 (29.48)     1:27.98 (30.02)     1:57.84 (29.86)
        2:27.34 (29.50)     2:57.36 (30.02)     3:27.48 (30.12)     3:57.28 (29.80)
        4:27.24 (29.96)     4:56.07 (28.83)                                        
  2 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               5:14.63    5:10.72 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)     1:31.49 (31.30)     2:02.71 (31.22)
        2:33.77 (31.06)     3:05.19 (31.42)     3:36.50 (31.31)     4:07.94 (31.44)
        4:39.66 (31.72)     5:10.72 (31.06)                                        
  3 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              5:20.17    5:13.12 QUAL   
                  27.87       58.27 (30.40)     1:29.85 (31.58)     2:01.98 (32.13)
        2:34.37 (32.39)     3:06.68 (32.31)     3:38.63 (31.95)     4:10.88 (32.25)
        4:42.73 (31.85)     5:13.12 (30.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               5:26.78    5:19.50 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.53 (31.58)     1:32.90 (32.37)     2:05.12 (32.22)
        2:37.25 (32.13)     3:09.86 (32.61)     3:42.18 (32.32)     4:14.96 (32.78)
        4:47.97 (33.01)     5:19.50 (31.53)                                        
  5 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               5:14.96    5:21.60 QUAL   
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)     1:32.47 (32.18)     2:04.90 (32.43)
        2:37.60 (32.70)     3:10.35 (32.75)     3:43.22 (32.87)     4:16.43 (33.21)
        4:49.79 (33.36)     5:21.60 (31.81)                                        
  6 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              5:22.19    5:22.57 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:01.47 (32.42)     1:34.18 (32.71)     2:07.10 (32.92)
        2:40.38 (33.28)     3:13.85 (33.47)     3:46.88 (33.03)     4:19.81 (32.93)
        4:51.95 (32.14)     5:22.57 (30.62)                                        
  7 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              5:29.48    5:23.80 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:02.35 (32.23)     1:35.28 (32.93)     2:08.43 (33.15)
        2:41.53 (33.10)     3:14.32 (32.79)     3:46.63 (32.31)     4:19.51 (32.88)
        4:52.27 (32.76)     5:23.80 (31.53)                                        
  8 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              5:28.23    5:24.31 QUAL   
                  28.14       58.74 (30.60)     1:30.41 (31.67)     2:02.69 (32.28)
        2:35.50 (32.81)     3:08.75 (33.25)     3:42.47 (33.72)     4:16.24 (33.77)
        4:50.60 (34.36)     5:24.31 (33.71)                                        
  9 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA               5:25.68    5:24.85 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:01.48 (31.89)     1:33.77 (32.29)     2:06.56 (32.79)
        2:39.62 (33.06)     3:12.96 (33.34)     3:46.50 (33.54)     4:20.51 (34.01)
        4:53.09 (32.58)     5:24.85 (31.76)                                        
 10 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              5:30.41    5:26.66 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:01.25 (32.30)     1:34.22 (32.97)     2:07.76 (33.54)
        2:40.59 (32.83)     3:13.48 (32.89)     3:47.01 (33.53)     4:21.00 (33.99)
        4:54.73 (33.73)     5:26.66 (31.93)                                        
 11 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                5:25.41    5:27.05 QUAL   
                  28.06       58.99 (30.93)     1:31.35 (32.36)     2:04.74 (33.39)
        2:38.44 (33.70)     3:11.98 (33.54)     3:46.34 (34.36)     4:20.59 (34.25)
        4:54.80 (34.21)     5:27.05 (32.25)                                        
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               5:31.80    5:28.63 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:01.31 (31.88)     1:34.29 (32.98)     2:07.76 (33.47)
        2:41.37 (33.61)     3:14.46 (33.09)     3:47.83 (33.37)     4:21.44 (33.61)
        4:55.27 (33.83)     5:28.63 (33.36)                                        
 13 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               5:23.35    5:28.94 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:02.92 (32.92)     1:36.53 (33.61)     2:11.16 (34.63)
        2:44.42 (33.26)     3:17.58 (33.16)     3:51.46 (33.88)     4:24.57 (33.11)
        4:56.95 (32.38)     5:28.94 (31.99)                                        
 14 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              5:24.12    5:30.29 QUAL   
                  28.59       59.85 (31.26)     1:32.18 (32.33)     2:05.30 (33.12)
        2:39.17 (33.87)     3:13.12 (33.95)     3:47.46 (34.34)     4:21.87 (34.41)
        4:56.42 (34.55)     5:30.29 (33.87)                                        
 15 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               5:30.74    5:31.44 QUAL   
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.95 (33.00)     2:08.21 (33.26)
        2:41.56 (33.35)     3:15.13 (33.57)     3:49.02 (33.89)     4:23.17 (34.15)
        4:57.91 (34.74)     5:31.44 (33.53)                                        
 16 Taylor, Cristina M        14 MVN-CA               5:31.51    5:35.28 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.55 (33.08)     1:36.26 (33.71)     2:09.94 (33.68)
        2:44.21 (34.27)     3:18.64 (34.43)     3:52.98 (34.34)     4:27.20 (34.22)
        5:01.42 (34.22)     5:35.28 (33.86)                                        
 17 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              5:27.61    5:52.67        
                  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)     1:39.65 (34.69)     2:16.05 (36.40)
        2:52.55 (36.50)     3:29.23 (36.68)     4:05.72 (36.49)     4:41.97 (36.25)
        5:18.07 (36.10)     5:52.67 (34.60)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              5:21.81         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:14.59  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  19:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA              16:46.93   16:38.18 QUAL   
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)     1:28.58 (30.17)     1:58.72 (30.14)
        2:29.47 (30.75)     2:59.69 (30.22)     3:30.03 (30.34)     4:00.17 (30.14)
        4:30.62 (30.45)     5:01.09 (30.47)     5:31.35 (30.26)     6:01.78 (30.43)
        6:32.08 (30.30)     7:02.45 (30.37)     7:33.00 (30.55)     8:03.42 (30.42)
        8:33.71 (30.29)     9:03.98 (30.27)     9:34.34 (30.36)    10:04.59 (30.25)
       10:35.02 (30.43)    11:05.49 (30.47)    11:35.71 (30.22)    12:06.05 (30.34)
       12:36.43 (30.38)    13:06.77 (30.34)    13:37.23 (30.46)    14:07.73 (30.50)
       14:37.77 (30.04)    15:08.26 (30.49)    15:38.64 (30.38)    16:08.93 (30.29)
       16:38.18 (29.25)
  2 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA              18:19.79   18:10.37 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)     1:34.16 (32.40)     2:06.76 (32.60)
        2:39.57 (32.81)     3:12.43 (32.86)     3:45.45 (33.02)     4:18.40 (32.95)
        4:51.39 (32.99)     5:24.67 (33.28)     5:57.76 (33.09)     6:30.52 (32.76)
        7:03.54 (33.02)     7:37.07 (33.53)     8:10.26 (33.19)     8:43.42 (33.16)
        9:16.75 (33.33)     9:50.18 (33.43)    10:23.55 (33.37)    10:56.68 (33.13)
       11:30.06 (33.38)    12:03.21 (33.15)    12:36.46 (33.25)    13:09.75 (33.29)
       13:43.16 (33.41)    14:16.51 (33.35)    14:49.97 (33.46)    15:23.24 (33.27)
       15:56.83 (33.59)    16:30.66 (33.83)    17:04.61 (33.95)    17:37.76 (33.15)
       18:10.37 (32.61)
  3 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA              18:43.65   18:16.36 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)     1:34.83 (32.51)     2:08.03 (33.20)
        2:40.75 (32.72)     3:13.47 (32.72)     3:46.29 (32.82)     4:19.84 (33.55)
        4:53.31 (33.47)     5:26.26 (32.95)     5:59.88 (33.62)     6:32.77 (32.89)
        7:06.79 (34.02)     7:39.51 (32.72)     8:12.93 (33.42)     8:47.23 (34.30)
        9:21.37 (34.14)     9:54.37 (33.00)    10:28.24 (33.87)    11:01.36 (33.12)
       11:34.76 (33.40)    12:08.89 (34.13)    12:42.00 (33.11)    13:15.82 (33.82)
       13:50.11 (34.29)    14:23.66 (33.55)    14:58.03 (34.37)    15:30.34 (32.31)
       16:05.13 (34.79)    16:39.53 (34.40)    17:12.71 (33.18)    17:45.94 (33.23)
       18:16.36 (30.42)
  4 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN              19:09.65   18:32.94 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)     1:39.14 (34.25)     2:13.84 (34.70)
        2:48.93 (35.09)     3:22.92 (33.99)     3:56.65 (33.73)     4:30.29 (33.64)
        5:04.13 (33.84)     5:38.12 (33.99)     6:12.67 (34.55)     6:46.88 (34.21)
        7:20.65 (33.77)     7:54.19 (33.54)     8:27.66 (33.47)     9:01.95 (34.29)
        9:35.82 (33.87)    10:08.96 (33.14)    10:42.49 (33.53)    11:16.57 (34.08)
       11:49.78 (33.21)    12:23.39 (33.61)    12:57.13 (33.74)    13:31.28 (34.15)
       14:04.80 (33.52)    14:38.38 (33.58)    15:12.51 (34.13)    15:46.57 (34.06)
       16:20.30 (33.73)    16:53.76 (33.46)    17:26.97 (33.21)    18:00.60 (33.63)
       18:32.94 (32.34)
  5 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN              18:23.81   18:40.73 QUAL   
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:32.58 (32.14)     2:05.53 (32.95)
        2:38.68 (33.15)     3:12.02 (33.34)     3:45.94 (33.92)     4:20.30 (34.36)
        4:54.26 (33.96)     5:27.60 (33.34)     6:02.16 (34.56)     6:37.12 (34.96)
        7:11.57 (34.45)     7:46.09 (34.52)     8:20.73 (34.64)     8:55.55 (34.82)
        9:29.71 (34.16)    10:04.62 (34.91)    10:39.13 (34.51)    11:13.79 (34.66)
       11:48.17 (34.38)    12:22.76 (34.59)    12:57.24 (34.48)    13:31.36 (34.12)
       14:05.85 (34.49)    14:40.30 (34.45)    15:15.11 (34.81)    15:49.82 (34.71)
       16:24.82 (35.00)    16:59.69 (34.87)    17:34.20 (34.51)    18:07.71 (33.51)
       18:40.73 (33.02)
  6 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA              18:15.26   18:52.71 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)     1:35.01 (33.24)     2:08.78 (33.77)
        2:42.80 (34.02)     3:16.94 (34.14)     3:51.28 (34.34)     4:25.76 (34.48)
        4:59.98 (34.22)     5:34.31 (34.33)     6:08.69 (34.38)     6:43.19 (34.50)
        7:17.42 (34.23)     7:51.98 (34.56)     8:27.09 (35.11)     9:01.96 (34.87)
        9:36.35 (34.39)    10:11.41 (35.06)    10:46.37 (34.96)    11:21.19 (34.82)
       11:56.04 (34.85)    12:30.77 (34.73)    13:05.51 (34.74)    13:40.70 (35.19)
       14:15.34 (34.64)    14:50.47 (35.13)    15:25.57 (35.10)    16:00.41 (34.84)
       16:35.27 (34.86)    17:09.97 (34.70)    17:45.23 (35.26)    18:19.63 (34.40)
       18:52.71 (33.08)
  7 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA              19:05.43   19:15.49        
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:39.29 (34.51)     2:14.17 (34.88)
        2:48.77 (34.60)     3:23.42 (34.65)     3:58.14 (34.72)     4:33.17 (35.03)
        5:07.91 (34.74)     5:42.69 (34.78)     6:17.42 (34.73)     6:52.10 (34.68)
        7:27.01 (34.91)     8:02.23 (35.22)     8:37.18 (34.95)     9:12.14 (34.96)
        9:47.38 (35.24)    10:22.76 (35.38)    10:58.11 (35.35)    11:33.51 (35.40)
       12:09.37 (35.86)    12:44.76 (35.39)    13:20.27 (35.51)    13:55.72 (35.45)
       14:31.62 (35.90)    15:07.33 (35.71)    15:43.42 (36.09)    16:19.21 (35.79)
       16:55.27 (36.06)    17:30.82 (35.55)    18:06.35 (35.53)    18:41.65 (35.30)
       19:15.49 (33.84)
 -- Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA             18:45.95         DQ        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                28.02      27.80 QUAL   
  2 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                29.90      28.90 QUAL   
  3 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN                 29.77      29.25 QUAL   
  4 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA                 29.68      29.37 QUAL   
  5 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA                30.06      29.67 QUAL   
  6 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA                30.85      30.15 QUAL   
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                 31.03      30.89 QUAL   
  8 Urquhart, Faith F         14 CSC-PN                 32.03      31.36 QUAL   
 -- Lindgren, Danika J        14 UN-05-CA               33.17         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                58.42      28.02 qQUAL  
  2 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:03.15      29.68 qQUAL  
  3 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               1:02.45      29.77 qQUAL  
  4 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.44      29.90 qQUAL  
  5 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              1:02.87      30.06 qQUAL  
  6 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:06.20      30.31 qQUAL  
  7 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:05.23      30.83 qQUAL  
  8 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              1:04.84      30.85 qQUAL  
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               1:06.53      31.03 qQUAL  
 10 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA              1:06.68      31.49 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Urquhart, Faith F         14 CSC-PN               1:07.43      32.03 QUAL   
 12 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:10.26      32.13 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindgren, Danika J        14 UN-05-CA             1:04.46      33.17 QUAL   
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                59.57      58.57 QUAL   
                  28.19       58.57 (30.38)                                        
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                59.23      59.18 QUAL   
                  28.94       59.18 (30.24)                                        
  3 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:01.52    1:01.13 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:01.13 (31.67)                                        
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:02.92    1:01.79 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:01.79 (31.76)                                        
  5 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              1:03.67    1:02.52 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:02.52 (32.54)                                        
  6 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                1:02.02    1:02.75 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:02.75 (32.18)                                        
  7 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:04.07    1:03.40 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:03.40 (32.70)                                        
  8 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              1:03.19    1:04.21        
                  31.20     1:04.21 (33.01)                                        
  9 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              1:03.99    1:05.07        
                  31.84     1:05.07 (33.23)                                        
 10 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               1:04.07    1:05.50        
                  32.01     1:05.50 (33.49)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                57.88      59.23 qQUAL  
                  29.05       59.23 (30.18)                                        
  2 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                58.42      59.57 qQUAL  
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)                                        
  3 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:02.32    1:01.52 qQUAL  
                  29.74     1:01.52 (31.78)                                        
  4 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                1:04.02    1:02.02 qQUAL  
                  30.23     1:02.02 (31.79)                                        
  5 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:02.86    1:02.92 qQUAL  
                  30.53     1:02.92 (32.39)                                        
  6 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              1:01.83    1:03.19 qQUAL  
  7 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              1:02.87    1:03.67 qQUAL  
                  30.73     1:03.67 (32.94)                                        
  8 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              1:04.84    1:03.99 q      
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
  9 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               1:02.45    1:04.07 q      
                  31.49     1:04.07 (32.58)                                        
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:03.91    1:04.07 q      
                  31.06     1:04.07 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:03.15    1:04.22        
                  30.75     1:04.22 (33.47)                                        
 12 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               1:05.04    1:05.54        
                  32.19     1:05.54 (33.35)                                        
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               1:06.53    1:05.54        
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.58    1:05.93        
                  31.70     1:05.93 (34.23)                                        
 15 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:05.23    1:05.94        
                  32.26     1:05.94 (33.68)                                        
 16 Alfaham, Salma A          14 GWSC-CA              1:07.72    1:06.16        
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)                                        
 17 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:07.11    1:06.30        
                  32.33     1:06.30 (33.97)                                        
 18 Taylor, Cristina M        14 MVN-CA               1:09.28    1:08.19        
                  33.04     1:08.19 (35.15)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:09.01    2:06.69 QUAL   
                  28.35     1:00.27 (31.92)     1:33.99 (33.72)     2:06.69 (32.70)
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              2:10.05    2:09.06 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)     1:35.54 (32.89)     2:09.06 (33.52)
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:12.01    2:12.17 QUAL   
                  30.17     1:02.51 (32.34)     1:36.99 (34.48)     2:12.17 (35.18)
  4 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                2:11.93    2:12.36 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:37.69 (34.67)     2:12.36 (34.67)
  5 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              2:13.91    2:13.88 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)     1:39.63 (35.09)     2:13.88 (34.25)
  6 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               2:18.02    2:15.08 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:40.71 (34.68)     2:15.08 (34.37)
  7 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              2:14.08    2:15.77 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)     1:40.11 (35.33)     2:15.77 (35.66)
  8 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:15.72    2:16.19 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:05.91 (34.27)     1:41.00 (35.09)     2:16.19 (35.19)
  9 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:18.13    2:16.52 QUAL   
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)     1:41.23 (35.45)     2:16.52 (35.29)
 10 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:18.18    2:19.84        
                  32.36     1:07.50 (35.14)     1:43.64 (36.14)     2:19.84 (36.20)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:06.30    2:09.01 qQUAL  
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)     1:35.85 (34.12)     2:09.01 (33.16)
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              2:10.89    2:10.05 qQUAL  
                  30.15     1:02.78 (32.63)     1:36.17 (33.39)     2:10.05 (33.88)
  3 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                2:14.41    2:11.93 qQUAL  
                  30.50     1:03.24 (32.74)     1:37.73 (34.49)     2:11.93 (34.20)
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:10.47    2:12.01 qQUAL  
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)     1:37.37 (34.30)     2:12.01 (34.64)
  5 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              2:15.26    2:13.91 qQUAL  
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)     1:38.61 (34.99)     2:13.91 (35.30)
  6 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              2:13.50    2:14.08 qQUAL  
                  30.67     1:04.38 (33.71)     1:39.29 (34.91)     2:14.08 (34.79)
  7 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:15.92    2:15.72 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:05.83 (34.19)     1:40.94 (35.11)     2:15.72 (34.78)
  8 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               2:19.23    2:18.02 q      
                  33.17     1:08.25 (35.08)     1:43.63 (35.38)     2:18.02 (34.39)
  9 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:19.63    2:18.13 q      
                  31.40     1:05.65 (34.25)     1:41.88 (36.23)     2:18.13 (36.25)
 10 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:24.90    2:18.18 q      
                  32.37     1:07.23 (34.86)     1:42.79 (35.56)     2:18.18 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               2:26.37    2:22.21        
                  33.47     1:09.51 (36.04)     1:46.59 (37.08)     2:22.21 (35.62)
 12 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              2:27.62    2:24.40        
                  33.57     1:10.25 (36.68)     1:47.63 (37.38)     2:24.40 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:26.09    2:24.45        
                  33.18     1:09.58 (36.40)     1:46.97 (37.39)     2:24.45 (37.48)
 14 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:20.58    2:31.18        
                  34.36     1:12.59 (38.23)     1:52.09 (39.50)     2:31.18 (39.09)
 -- Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:14.68         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Cristina M        14 MVN-CA               2:26.61         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                 32.29      31.72 QUAL   
  2 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                32.69      32.07 QUAL   
  3 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN                 34.45      33.38 QUAL   
  4 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                33.79      33.40 QUAL   
  5 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA                 34.00      33.73 QUAL   
  6 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                34.10      33.95 QUAL   
  7 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA                35.14      34.57 QUAL   
  8 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN                 35.56      35.03 QUAL   
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:08.05      32.29 qQUAL  
  2 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:10.10      32.69 qQUAL  
  3 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:11.65      33.79 qQUAL  
  4 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:12.90      34.00 qQUAL  
  5 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:12.03      34.10 qQUAL  
  6 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN               1:12.05      34.45 qQUAL  
  7 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              1:12.70      35.14 qQUAL  
  8 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               1:18.88      35.56 qQUAL  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:09.87    1:08.23 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:08.23 (35.50)                                        
  2 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:11.59    1:08.69 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:08.69 (36.59)                                        
  3 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              1:10.26    1:08.93 QUAL   
                  32.98     1:08.93 (35.95)                                        
  4 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              1:12.46    1:11.54 QUAL   
                  34.00     1:11.54 (37.54)                                        
  5 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              1:12.29    1:11.60 QUAL   
                  33.94     1:11.60 (37.66)                                        
  6 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               1:11.62    1:11.69 QUAL   
                  34.20     1:11.69 (37.49)                                        
  7 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:12.38    1:12.13 QUAL   
                  33.42     1:12.13 (38.71)                                        
  8 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN               1:13.31    1:12.74 QUAL   
                  34.50     1:12.74 (38.24)                                        
  9 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:13.73    1:13.50        
                  34.78     1:13.50 (38.72)                                        
 10 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                1:14.12    1:13.96        
                  34.59     1:13.96 (39.37)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:08.05    1:09.87 qQUAL  
                  33.72     1:09.87 (36.15)                                        
  2 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              1:08.74    1:10.26 qQUAL  
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)                                        
  3 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:10.10    1:11.59 qQUAL  
                  33.38     1:11.59 (38.21)                                        
  4 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               1:13.57    1:11.62 qQUAL  
                  33.87     1:11.62 (37.75)                                        
  5 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              1:12.70    1:12.29 qQUAL  
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)                                        
  6 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:13.69    1:12.38 qQUAL  
                  33.57     1:12.38 (38.81)                                        
  7 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              1:12.69    1:12.46 qQUAL  
                  34.40     1:12.46 (38.06)                                        
  8 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN               1:12.05    1:13.31 q      
                  34.52     1:13.31 (38.79)                                        
  9 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:12.90    1:13.73 q      
                  34.37     1:13.73 (39.36)                                        
 10 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                1:19.31    1:14.12 q      
                  34.72     1:14.12 (39.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tong, Phoebe P            14 UN-07-PC             1:12.24    1:14.63        
                  34.55     1:14.63 (40.08)                                        
 12 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:15.70    1:14.74        
                  34.99     1:14.74 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN               1:18.88    1:16.63        
                  35.77     1:16.63 (40.86)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:12.03         DQ        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:30.86    2:28.10 QUAL   
                  34.52     1:12.25 (37.73)     1:50.52 (38.27)     2:28.10 (37.58)
  2 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:32.71    2:30.62 QUAL   
                  34.79     1:13.31 (38.52)     1:52.34 (39.03)     2:30.62 (38.28)
  3 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              2:36.00    2:32.79 QUAL   
                  33.14     1:11.34 (38.20)     1:51.07 (39.73)     2:32.79 (41.72)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:33.90    2:33.35 QUAL   
                  35.07     1:13.57 (38.50)     1:53.42 (39.85)     2:33.35 (39.93)
  5 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              2:38.51    2:34.97 QUAL   
                  35.33     1:14.61 (39.28)     1:54.85 (40.24)     2:34.97 (40.12)
  6 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:35.47    2:35.03 QUAL   
                  35.35     1:14.08 (38.73)     1:54.48 (40.40)     2:35.03 (40.55)
  7 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               2:38.02    2:37.49 QUAL   
                  34.73     1:14.28 (39.55)     1:55.57 (41.29)     2:37.49 (41.92)
  8 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:35.01    2:37.51 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)     1:54.92 (41.28)     2:37.51 (42.59)
  9 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN               2:39.16    2:41.14        
                  36.85     1:17.48 (40.63)     1:59.50 (42.02)     2:41.14 (41.64)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:29.05    2:30.86 qQUAL  
                  35.71     1:14.36 (38.65)     1:53.40 (39.04)     2:30.86 (37.46)
  2 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:33.13    2:32.71 qQUAL  
                  35.33     1:14.08 (38.75)     1:53.53 (39.45)     2:32.71 (39.18)
  3 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              2:37.77    2:33.57 qQUAL  
                  35.09     1:14.03 (38.94)     1:53.74 (39.71)     2:33.57 (39.83)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:35.61    2:33.90 qQUAL  
                  35.20     1:14.35 (39.15)     1:54.13 (39.78)     2:33.90 (39.77)
  5 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:37.15    2:34.66 qQUAL  
                  35.06     1:15.00 (39.94)     1:55.46 (40.46)     2:34.66 (39.20)
  6 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:35.07    2:35.01 qQUAL  
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)     1:54.88 (40.08)     2:35.01 (40.13)
  7 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:37.34    2:35.47 qQUAL  
                  34.59     1:13.56 (38.97)     1:53.72 (40.16)     2:35.47 (41.75)
  8 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              2:37.86    2:36.00 qQUAL  
                  34.35     1:13.57 (39.22)     1:53.95 (40.38)     2:36.00 (42.05)
  9 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               2:37.48    2:38.02 q      
                  35.46     1:15.86 (40.40)     1:57.14 (41.28)     2:38.02 (40.88)
 10 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              2:25.85    2:38.51 q      
                  36.14     1:16.41 (40.27)     1:57.61 (41.20)     2:38.51 (40.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN               2:39.97    2:39.16        
                  36.33     1:17.07 (40.74)     1:58.77 (41.70)     2:39.16 (40.39)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA                27.10      26.82 QUAL   
  2 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                27.25      27.00 QUAL   
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                27.85      28.01 QUAL   
  4 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                28.43      28.33 QUAL   
  5 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA                 28.46      28.53 QUAL   
  6 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                29.16      28.88 QUAL   
  7 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN                 29.76      29.41 QUAL   
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:01.65      27.10 qQUAL  
  2 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              1:00.13      27.25 qQUAL  
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:02.87      27.85 qQUAL  
  4 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:03.71      28.43 qQUAL  
  5 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:01.88      28.46 qQUAL  
  6 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:03.20      29.16 qQUAL  
  7 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               1:05.49      29.76 qQUAL  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                58.97      59.35 QUAL   
                  27.15       59.35 (32.20)                                        
  2 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA                59.48      59.44 QUAL   
                  27.87       59.44 (31.57)                                        
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              1:02.00      59.94 QUAL   
                  27.81       59.94 (32.13)                                        
  4 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              1:00.55    1:00.04 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:00.04 (31.67)                                        
  5 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:00.27    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  28.39     1:00.28 (31.89)                                        
  6 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              1:00.95    1:00.49 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:00.49 (31.59)                                        
  7 Mar, Lian E               14 SFS-PC               1:01.66    1:00.88 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:00.88 (32.72)                                        
  7 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              1:01.24    1:00.88 QUAL   
                  28.21     1:00.88 (32.67)                                        
  9 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:01.46    1:01.36 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:01.36 (32.39)                                        
 10 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:01.24    1:01.70 QUAL   
                  28.55     1:01.70 (33.15)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                59.81      58.97 qQUAL  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)                                        
  2 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:01.65      59.48 qQUAL  
                  27.67       59.48 (31.81)                                        
  3 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                59.39    1:00.27 qQUAL  
                  28.47     1:00.27 (31.80)                                        
  4 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              1:00.13    1:00.55 qQUAL  
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)                                        
  5 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              1:02.01    1:00.95 qQUAL  
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)                                        
  6 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              1:01.31    1:01.24 qQUAL  
                  28.78     1:01.24 (32.46)                                        
  6 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:02.87    1:01.24 qQUAL  
                  28.50     1:01.24 (32.74)                                        
  8 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:00.65    1:01.46 qQUAL  
                  28.71     1:01.46 (32.75)                                        
  9 Mar, Lian E               14 SFS-PC               1:02.75    1:01.66 qQUAL  
                  27.95     1:01.66 (33.71)                                        
 10 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                58.96    1:02.00 qQUAL  
                  29.01     1:02.00 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:01.88    1:02.02 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)                                        
 12 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:03.20    1:02.71 QUAL   
                  29.26     1:02.71 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               1:03.26    1:02.90 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)                                        
 14 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA               1:02.27    1:03.18 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:03.18 (33.83)                                        
 15 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:03.17    1:03.25 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)                                        
 16 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               1:04.91    1:03.83        
                  30.33     1:03.83 (33.50)                                        
 17 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               1:04.83    1:04.10        
                  29.76     1:04.10 (34.34)                                        
 18 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:04.77    1:04.62        
                  29.13     1:04.62 (35.49)                                        
 19 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               1:05.96    1:05.04        
                  30.43     1:05.04 (34.61)                                        
 20 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA              1:02.21    1:05.20        
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)                                        
 21 Alfaham, Salma A          14 GWSC-CA              1:06.19    1:06.21        
                  31.19     1:06.21 (35.02)                                        
 22 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              1:04.96    1:07.02        
                  30.66     1:07.02 (36.36)                                        
 23 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:08.28    1:07.74        
                  31.99     1:07.74 (35.75)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.09  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:11.99    2:10.52 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)     1:35.54 (33.64)     2:10.52 (34.98)
  2 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA               2:15.74    2:12.71 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.81 (33.34)     1:37.66 (34.85)     2:12.71 (35.05)
  3 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:13.83    2:13.08 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:02.83 (33.40)     1:37.84 (35.01)     2:13.08 (35.24)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:13.96    2:13.68 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)     1:39.27 (34.37)     2:13.68 (34.41)
  5 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:14.41    2:13.80 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)     1:39.42 (34.55)     2:13.80 (34.38)
  6 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:15.17    2:15.03 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:04.02 (34.42)     1:39.38 (35.36)     2:15.03 (35.65)
  7 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:14.27    2:17.14 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)     1:41.29 (37.65)     2:17.14 (35.85)
  8 Lindgren, Danika J        14 UN-05-CA             2:22.93    2:25.56        
                  32.26     1:08.71 (36.45)     1:47.17 (38.46)     2:25.56 (38.39)
 -- Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:25.38         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.09  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:10.35    2:11.99 qQUAL  
                  29.72     1:02.20 (32.48)     1:36.18 (33.98)     2:11.99 (35.81)
  2 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:18.39    2:13.83 qQUAL  
                  29.66     1:03.11 (33.45)     1:38.24 (35.13)     2:13.83 (35.59)
  3 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:14.62    2:13.96 qQUAL  
                  30.85     1:05.01 (34.16)     1:39.43 (34.42)     2:13.96 (34.53)
  4 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:10.35    2:14.27 qQUAL  
                  29.19     1:03.29 (34.10)     1:39.03 (35.74)     2:14.27 (35.24)
  5 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:17.02    2:14.41 qQUAL  
                  29.87     1:03.74 (33.87)     1:38.22 (34.48)     2:14.41 (36.19)
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:19.18    2:15.07 qQUAL  
                  29.83     1:03.88 (34.05)     1:39.79 (35.91)     2:15.07 (35.28)
  7 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:18.72    2:15.17 qQUAL  
                  29.29     1:02.86 (33.57)     1:38.73 (35.87)     2:15.17 (36.44)
  8 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA               2:18.26    2:15.74 qQUAL  
                  30.29     1:04.79 (34.50)     1:39.79 (35.00)     2:15.74 (35.95)
  9 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               2:24.62    2:21.94 q      
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)     1:44.50 (37.35)     2:21.94 (37.44)
 10 Lindgren, Danika J        14 UN-05-CA             2:16.52    2:22.93 q      
                  32.17     1:08.37 (36.20)     1:45.41 (37.04)     2:22.93 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:12.57    2:25.38        
                  31.80     1:07.52 (35.72)     1:46.21 (38.69)     2:25.38 (39.17)
 12 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:20.22    2:25.64        
                  32.44     1:09.86 (37.42)     1:47.89 (38.03)     2:25.64 (37.75)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.09  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:10.68    2:09.02 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:01.83 (32.29)     1:39.88 (38.05)     2:09.02 (29.14)
  2 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:11.83    2:10.53 QUAL   
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)     1:40.03 (39.03)     2:10.53 (30.50)
  3 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:15.90    2:14.81 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:03.60 (34.47)     1:43.44 (39.84)     2:14.81 (31.37)
  4 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:16.93    2:15.84 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:05.05 (35.38)     1:44.91 (39.86)     2:15.84 (30.93)
  5 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:16.07    2:16.07 QUAL   
                  29.81     1:03.85 (34.04)     1:44.35 (40.50)     2:16.07 (31.72)
  6 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               2:18.49    2:17.25 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:06.50 (36.34)     1:46.04 (39.54)     2:17.25 (31.21)
  7 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:16.60    2:17.81 QUAL   
                  28.78     1:03.51 (34.73)     1:46.42 (42.91)     2:17.81 (31.39)
  8 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               2:18.82    2:18.14 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:03.98 (34.81)     1:46.02 (42.04)     2:18.14 (32.12)
  9 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:17.53    2:18.51 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:06.61 (36.38)     1:47.66 (41.05)     2:18.51 (30.85)
 10 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                2:17.37    2:19.34 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:05.09 (34.91)     1:46.99 (41.90)     2:19.34 (32.35)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.09  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:16.37    2:10.68 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:40.97 (38.76)     2:10.68 (29.71)
  2 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:11.89    2:11.83 qQUAL  
                  28.82     1:02.02 (33.20)     1:41.45 (39.43)     2:11.83 (30.38)
  3 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:20.77    2:15.90 qQUAL  
                  28.83     1:04.53 (35.70)     1:44.95 (40.42)     2:15.90 (30.95)
  4 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:20.37    2:16.07 qQUAL  
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)     1:43.70 (40.37)     2:16.07 (32.37)
  5 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:14.52    2:16.60 qQUAL  
                  28.38     1:02.31 (33.93)     1:45.50 (43.19)     2:16.60 (31.10)
  6 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:16.22    2:16.93 qQUAL  
                  30.03     1:05.63 (35.60)     1:45.33 (39.70)     2:16.93 (31.60)
  7 Holman, Sofia E           14 TE-SI                2:19.06    2:17.37 qQUAL  
                  30.25     1:04.01 (33.76)     1:45.23 (41.22)     2:17.37 (32.14)
  8 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:25.51    2:17.53 qQUAL  
                  29.97     1:05.22 (35.25)     1:46.41 (41.19)     2:17.53 (31.12)
  9 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               2:19.09    2:18.49 qQUAL  
                  30.52     1:06.76 (36.24)     1:46.71 (39.95)     2:18.49 (31.78)
 10 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               2:18.08    2:18.82 qQUAL  
                  29.01     1:03.46 (34.45)     1:45.07 (41.61)     2:18.82 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              2:19.09    2:19.59 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:06.29 (36.11)     1:47.38 (41.09)     2:19.59 (32.21)
 12 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA               2:21.90    2:20.01 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:05.40 (35.46)     1:47.55 (42.15)     2:20.01 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:22.67    2:20.05 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:06.15 (36.23)     1:48.26 (42.11)     2:20.05 (31.79)
 14 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:25.44    2:20.49 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:05.78 (35.99)     1:47.70 (41.92)     2:20.49 (32.79)
 15 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               2:15.50    2:21.05 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)     1:47.19 (42.10)     2:21.05 (33.86)
 16 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              2:18.71    2:21.56        
                  30.72     1:06.69 (35.97)     1:48.20 (41.51)     2:21.56 (33.36)
 17 Kim, Lola J               14 LASC-CA              2:19.84    2:21.60        
                  30.51     1:06.64 (36.13)     1:48.03 (41.39)     2:21.60 (33.57)
 18 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:27.82    2:22.78        
                  31.43     1:09.76 (38.33)     1:49.65 (39.89)     2:22.78 (33.13)
 19 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:27.87    2:22.79        
                  28.89     1:06.02 (37.13)     1:49.08 (43.06)     2:22.79 (33.71)
 20 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA              2:20.95    2:23.49        
                  30.27     1:07.64 (37.37)     1:50.50 (42.86)     2:23.49 (32.99)
 21 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               2:26.73    2:23.60        
                  30.38     1:09.10 (38.72)     1:50.88 (41.78)     2:23.60 (32.72)
 22 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:21.38    2:24.00        
                  31.60     1:07.80 (36.20)     1:50.96 (43.16)     2:24.00 (33.04)
 23 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               2:27.32    2:25.86        
                  29.79     1:07.92 (38.13)     1:51.24 (43.32)     2:25.86 (34.62)
 24 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:17.48    2:29.39        
                  30.00     1:07.85 (37.85)     1:54.25 (46.40)     2:29.39 (35.14)
 25 Howson, Elle M            14 CSC-PN               2:28.57    2:29.78        
                  32.03     1:12.75 (40.72)     1:54.14 (41.39)     2:29.78 (35.64)
 26 Urquhart, Faith F         14 CSC-PN               2:45.41    2:38.90        
                  33.46     1:13.15 (39.69)     2:04.01 (50.86)     2:38.90 (34.89)
 -- Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              2:19.51         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              2:18.35         DQ        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:00.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               4:26.56    4:29.22 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:04.63 (34.49)     1:37.54 (32.91)     2:10.05 (32.51)
        2:49.45 (39.40)     3:28.77 (39.32)     3:59.70 (30.93)     4:29.22 (29.52)
  2 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               4:37.97    4:36.93 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)     1:37.44 (35.17)     2:12.87 (35.43)
        2:53.37 (40.50)     3:33.99 (40.62)     4:05.68 (31.69)     4:36.93 (31.25)
  3 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               4:48.68    4:42.51 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:04.67 (34.59)     1:40.15 (35.48)     2:15.64 (35.49)
        2:57.35 (41.71)     3:38.66 (41.31)     4:10.21 (31.55)     4:42.51 (32.30)
  4 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              4:50.13    4:45.42 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:01.90 (33.30)     1:38.48 (36.58)     2:14.66 (36.18)
        2:57.63 (42.97)     3:39.90 (42.27)     4:12.73 (32.83)     4:45.42 (32.69)
  5 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               4:53.56    4:49.68 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)     1:39.82 (36.77)     2:16.94 (37.12)
        2:59.60 (42.66)     3:42.97 (43.37)     4:16.95 (33.98)     4:49.68 (32.73)
  6 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              4:53.33    4:50.15 QUAL   
                  30.94     1:07.27 (36.33)     1:43.09 (35.82)     2:18.52 (35.43)
        3:02.18 (43.66)     3:45.85 (43.67)     4:18.93 (33.08)     4:50.15 (31.22)
  7 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              4:58.96    4:56.50 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:08.15 (37.10)     1:47.62 (39.47)     2:25.71 (38.09)
        3:07.00 (41.29)     3:48.24 (41.24)     4:22.87 (34.63)     4:56.50 (33.63)
  8 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN               4:54.27    4:57.75 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:07.17 (36.03)     1:46.18 (39.01)     2:24.62 (38.44)
        3:07.49 (42.87)     3:51.72 (44.23)     4:25.54 (33.82)     4:57.75 (32.21)
  9 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              4:58.14    4:57.77 QUAL   
                  30.24     1:06.28 (36.04)     1:46.22 (39.94)     2:25.02 (38.80)
        3:09.81 (44.79)     3:53.40 (43.59)     4:26.45 (33.05)     4:57.77 (31.32)
 10 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              4:56.92    4:57.86 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:03.50 (33.83)     1:41.81 (38.31)     2:19.26 (37.45)
        3:05.16 (45.90)     3:50.71 (45.55)     4:25.18 (34.47)     4:57.86 (32.68)
 11 Carter, Ava N             14 BLUE-CA              4:59.89    4:58.26 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:07.50 (36.80)     1:44.83 (37.33)     2:20.97 (36.14)
        3:04.38 (43.41)     3:48.93 (44.55)     4:24.21 (35.28)     4:58.26 (34.05)
 12 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               5:01.49    5:05.79        
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)     1:49.05 (39.28)     2:27.85 (38.80)
        3:12.96 (45.11)     3:57.95 (44.99)     4:32.26 (34.31)     5:05.79 (33.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:44.92    1:40.28        
     1) Brahe, Sophie C 14              2) Hollis, Giselle A 13           
     3) Withey, Ava G 13                4) Stinson, Chloe J 13            
                  25.07       50.26 (25.19)     1:15.78 (25.52)     1:40.28 (24.50)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:42.94    1:40.68        
     1) Cannesson, Esther J 14          2) Gish, Addie R 13               
     3) Auyeung, Chloe J 14             4) Walklett, Natalie 13           
                  25.79       50.71 (24.92)     1:16.09 (25.38)     1:40.68 (24.59)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:48.14    1:41.73        
     1) Willson, Sydney G 13            2) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14          
     3) Garcia, Bethany D 13            4) Taylor, Eliza K 13             
                  25.63       51.02 (25.39)     1:16.24 (25.22)     1:41.73 (25.49)
  4 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'A'                         1:42.51    1:43.43        
     1) Blume, Natalie M 14             2) Urquhart, Faith F 14           
     3) Matsumura, Yuko 14              4) Yovanovich, Claudia E 13       
                  25.88       52.97 (27.09)     1:18.92 (25.95)     1:43.43 (24.51)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:45.02        
     1) Osborne, Emma K 13              2) Nguyen, Chantee T 13           
     3) Hamilton, Samantha R 13         4)                                
                  26.42       52.62 (26.20)     1:18.52 (25.90)     1:45.02 (26.50)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:46.80    1:46.74        
     1) Xu, Sophia D 13                 2) Cruz, Nevada M 13              
     3) Borkar, Maya M 13               4) Zhai, Yaya 13                  
                  25.93       52.89 (26.96)     1:19.56 (26.67)     1:46.74 (27.18)
  7 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'B'                         1:47.39    1:48.14        
     1) Brown, Audrey R 13              2) Onkels, Mia M 13               
     3) Dodson, Hadley E 13             4) Whorley, Quinn T 13            
                  26.98       54.37 (27.39)     1:21.07 (26.70)     1:48.14 (27.07)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:45.64   X1:45.84        
     1) Freitas, Emily M 14             2) Kerr, Henley B 14              
     3) Losey, Pryzym N 14              4) Kreb, Kaitlyn A 13             
                  27.45       53.72 (26.27)     1:20.53 (26.81)     1:45.84 (25.31)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:44.67    3:40.56        
     1) Brahe, Sophie C 14              2) Hollis, Giselle A 13           
     3) Willson, Sydney G 13            4) Stinson, Chloe J 13            
                  26.28       53.60 (53.60)     1:20.11 (26.51)     1:48.79 (55.19)
        2:15.54 (26.75)     2:44.13 (55.34)     3:11.08 (26.95)     3:40.56 (56.43)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:53.98    3:43.05        
     1) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14           2) Kerr, Henley B 14              
     3) Garcia, Bethany D 13            4) Withey, Ava G 13               
                  26.87       54.71 (54.71)     1:21.80 (27.09)     1:51.10 (56.39)
        2:17.57 (26.47)     2:47.02 (55.92)     3:13.61 (26.59)     3:43.05 (56.03)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:41.50    3:47.77        
     1) Borkar, Maya M 13               2) Cruz, Nevada M 13              
     3) Xu, Sophia D 13                 4) Walklett, Natalie 13           
                  27.37       58.91 (58.91)     1:26.37 (27.46)     1:57.32 (58.41)
        2:24.80 (27.48)     2:54.08 (56.76)     3:20.02 (25.94)     3:47.77 (53.69)
  4 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'B'                         3:55.59    4:00.66        
     1) Ewers, Emma M 13                2) Urquhart, Faith F 14           
     3) Onkels, Mia M 13                4) Whorley, Quinn T 13            
                  28.31       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.06 (28.45)   1:59.83 (1:00.22)
        2:28.79 (28.96)   3:01.09 (1:01.26)     3:28.66 (27.57)     4:00.66 (59.57)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   3:46.40   X3:49.74        
     1) Losey, Pryzym N 14              2) Taylor, Eliza K 13             
     3) Zhou, Lauren X 14               4) Lowengrub, Hillary R 14        
                  27.81       57.31 (57.31)     1:24.71 (27.40)     1:54.91 (57.60)
        2:21.81 (26.90)     2:52.02 (57.11)     3:19.47 (27.45)     3:49.74 (57.72)
 -- Cascade Swim Club-PN  'A'                         3:43.50         DQ        
     1) Yovanovich, Claudia E 13        2) Blume, Natalie M 14            
     3) Matsumura, Yuko 14              4) Dodson, Hadley E 13            
                  26.18       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.53 (26.82)     1:51.37 (55.66)
        2:18.73 (27.36)     2:48.11 (56.74)     3:15.45 (27.34)          DQ (57.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:53.63    1:51.37        
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 13            2) Kerr, Henley B 14              
     3) Brahe, Sophie C 14              4) Stinson, Chloe J 13            
                  29.02     1:00.03 (31.01)     1:26.50 (26.47)     1:51.37 (24.87)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.60    1:51.68        
     1) Gish, Addie R 13                2) Xu, Sophia D 13                
     3) Walklett, Natalie 13            4) Auyeung, Chloe J 14            
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)     1:26.72 (27.96)     1:51.68 (24.96)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:58.81    1:55.31        
     1) Taguchi, Ai 14                  2) Raine, Analise L 14            
     3) Lowengrub, Hillary R 14         4) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14          
                  29.95     1:01.57 (31.62)     1:30.11 (28.54)     1:55.31 (25.20)
  4 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'A'                         1:53.40    1:55.41        
     1) Dodson, Hadley E 13             2) Yovanovich, Claudia E 13       
     3) Whorley, Quinn T 13             4) Blume, Natalie M 14            
                  29.74     1:01.24 (31.50)     1:29.53 (28.29)     1:55.41 (25.88)
  5 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'B'                         1:57.87    2:03.14        
     1) Ewers, Emma M 13                2) Matsumura, Yuko 14             
     3) Onkels, Mia M 13                4) Urquhart, Faith F 14           
                  31.93     1:05.76 (33.83)     1:36.16 (30.40)     2:03.14 (26.98)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:55.99   X1:55.02        
     1) Withey, Ava G 13                2) Taylor, Eliza K 13             
     3) Healy, Leah D 14                4) Hollis, Giselle A 13           
                  30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)     1:29.59 (27.77)     1:55.02 (25.43)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:16.82    3:58.42        
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 13            2) Kerr, Henley B 14              
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14           4) Withey, Ava G 13               
                  30.05   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:32.38 (30.40)   2:06.91 (1:04.93)
        2:34.54 (27.63)     3:05.20 (58.29)     3:30.34 (25.14)     3:58.42 (53.22)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:04.20    3:59.62        
     1) Lowengrub, Hillary R 14         2) Willson, Sydney G 13           
     3) Stinson, Chloe J 13             4) Brahe, Sophie C 14             
                  30.14   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:34.11 (32.30)   2:09.97 (1:08.16)
        2:36.67 (26.70)     3:07.15 (57.18)     3:32.24 (25.09)     3:59.62 (52.47)
  3 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'A'                         4:10.53    4:14.38        
     1) Dodson, Hadley E 13             2) Yovanovich, Claudia E 13       
     3) Whorley, Quinn T 13             4) Blume, Natalie M 14            
                  30.55   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:35.48 (32.06)   2:13.44 (1:10.02)
        2:43.48 (30.04)   3:18.61 (1:05.17)     3:45.41 (26.80)     4:14.38 (55.77)
  4 Cascade Swim Club-PN  'B'                         4:19.49    4:32.49        
     1) Urquhart, Faith F 14            2) Howson, Elle M 14              
     3) Onkels, Mia M 13                4) Matsumura, Yuko 14             
                  33.08   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:43.29 (34.46)   2:22.54 (1:13.71)
        2:54.51 (31.97)   3:33.54 (1:11.00)     4:02.05 (28.51)     4:32.49 (58.95)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:07.11   X4:14.28        
     1) Healy, Leah D 14                2) Raine, Analise L 14            
     3) Taguchi, Ai 14                  4) Johnson, Audrey E 14           
                  31.26   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:37.86 (32.97)   2:14.36 (1:09.47)
        2:43.65 (29.29)   3:16.86 (1:02.50)     3:44.00 (27.14)     4:14.28 (57.42)
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:08.22    1:09.02        
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)                                        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:06.62    1:08.22 q      
                  32.01     1:08.22 (36.21)                                        
 
Boys 5-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              2:27.61    2:30.46        
                  33.20     1:11.41 (38.21)     1:51.58 (40.17)     2:30.46 (38.88)
 
Boys 5-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              2:24.62    2:27.61 q      
                  33.18     1:10.68 (37.50)     1:49.92 (39.24)     2:27.61 (37.69)
 -- Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              2:30.33         DQ        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:15.36         DQ        
 
Boys 5-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA                41.97      41.59        
 
Boys 5-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA                41.35      41.97 q      
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:18.74    1:20.31        
                  35.52     1:20.31 (44.79)                                        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:17.08    1:18.74 q      
                  35.10     1:18.74 (43.64)                                        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:15.86    1:15.62        
                  34.40     1:15.62 (41.22)                                        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:17.57    1:15.86 q      
                  35.27     1:15.86 (40.59)                                        
 -- Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:16.42         DQ        
 
Boys 5-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.59  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:43.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              2:45.12    2:39.42 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:16.13 (41.42)     2:02.86 (46.73)     2:39.42 (36.56)
 
Boys 5-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.59  5-9 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 5-9:  2:43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              2:41.75    2:45.12 q      
                  34.73     1:16.20 (41.47)     2:06.10 (49.90)     2:45.12 (39.02)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                26.77      25.96 QUAL   
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 27.01      26.91 QUAL   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 27.80      27.67 QUAL   
  4 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                27.74      27.77 QUAL   
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN                 28.51      28.25 QUAL   
  6 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                29.55      29.14 QUAL   
  7 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 30.13      29.40 QUAL   
  8 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 29.77      29.81        
  9 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                30.18      30.03        
 10 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 31.45      30.78        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                26.06      26.77 qQUAL  
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 26.72      27.01 qQUAL  
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                28.31      27.74 qQUAL  
  4 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 28.33      27.80 qQUAL  
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN                 27.81      28.51 qQUAL  
  6 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                29.73      29.55 qQUAL  
  7 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 29.82      29.77 qQUAL  
  8 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 29.39      30.13 q      
  9 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                30.30      30.18 q      
 10 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 33.11      31.45 q      
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                59.33      55.56 QUAL   
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 58.88      58.34 QUAL   
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:00.26      59.59 QUAL   
                  28.58       59.59 (31.01)                                        
  4 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:01.39    1:00.70 QUAL   
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)                                        
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:02.58    1:01.57 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)                                        
  6 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:02.21 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:02.21 (33.22)                                        
  7 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               1:03.66    1:03.00 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:03.00 (32.42)                                        
  8 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:03.87    1:03.12 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:03.12 (32.84)                                        
  9 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:04.77    1:03.40 QUAL   
                  30.36     1:03.40 (33.04)                                        
 10 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:06.14    1:07.52        
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 59.02      58.88 qQUAL  
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  2 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                57.30      59.33 qQUAL  
                  28.87       59.33 (30.46)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:00.98    1:00.26 qQUAL  
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)                                        
  4 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:04.66    1:01.18 qQUAL  
                  29.31     1:01.18 (31.87)                                        
  5 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:02.26    1:01.39 qQUAL  
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:00.98    1:02.58 qQUAL  
                  29.64     1:02.58 (32.94)                                        
  7 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               1:05.34    1:03.66 qQUAL  
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)                                        
  8 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:05.50    1:03.87 qQUAL  
                  30.76     1:03.87 (33.11)                                        
  9 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:04.45    1:04.77 qQUAL  
                  31.13     1:04.77 (33.64)                                        
 10 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:06.50    1:06.14 qQUAL  
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:06.23    1:06.92        
                  32.35     1:06.92 (34.57)                                        
 12 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:09.07    1:08.17        
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:06.24    1:08.65        
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              2:06.45    2:01.74 QUAL   
                  27.93       58.51 (30.58)     1:30.41 (31.90)     2:01.74 (31.33)
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:08.42    2:08.31 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:00.75 (32.38)     1:34.84 (34.09)     2:08.31 (33.47)
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:10.04    2:10.77 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:03.36 (33.03)     1:37.33 (33.97)     2:10.77 (33.44)
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:16.05    2:13.46 QUAL   
                  30.62     1:04.52 (33.90)     1:39.78 (35.26)     2:13.46 (33.68)
  5 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              2:19.36    2:18.02 QUAL   
                  32.06     1:07.29 (35.23)     1:43.26 (35.97)     2:18.02 (34.76)
  6 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               2:17.70    2:19.01 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:43.95 (36.32)     2:19.01 (35.06)
  7 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               2:18.10    2:21.92 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:09.13 (37.04)     1:45.44 (36.31)     2:21.92 (36.48)
  8 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              2:20.78    2:22.56 QUAL   
                  32.56     1:09.24 (36.68)     1:46.98 (37.74)     2:22.56 (35.58)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              2:05.93    2:06.45 qQUAL  
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)     1:34.02 (33.17)     2:06.45 (32.43)
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:06.70    2:08.42 qQUAL  
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:35.84 (33.47)     2:08.42 (32.58)
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:11.57    2:10.04 qQUAL  
                  29.48     1:02.33 (32.85)     1:36.61 (34.28)     2:10.04 (33.43)
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:16.14    2:16.05 qQUAL  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:41.54 (35.50)     2:16.05 (34.51)
  5 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               2:22.17    2:17.70 qQUAL  
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)     1:43.01 (35.97)     2:17.70 (34.69)
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               2:16.32    2:18.10 qQUAL  
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)     1:43.12 (36.54)     2:18.10 (34.98)
  7 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              2:19.84    2:19.36 qQUAL  
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)     1:44.39 (36.92)     2:19.36 (34.97)
  8 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              2:23.85    2:20.78 qQUAL  
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)     1:45.85 (36.96)     2:20.78 (34.93)
  9 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              2:21.10    2:21.05 qQUAL  
                  31.30     1:07.68 (36.38)     1:45.15 (37.47)     2:21.05 (35.90)
 -- Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               2:21.05         NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              5:37.85    5:21.75 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.82 (31.87)     1:33.07 (32.25)     2:05.43 (32.36)
        2:38.48 (33.05)     3:11.35 (32.87)     3:44.52 (33.17)     4:17.62 (33.10)
        4:50.39 (32.77)     5:21.75 (31.36)                                        
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA                   NT    5:46.21 QUAL   
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)     1:39.94 (35.50)     2:15.37 (35.43)
        2:50.78 (35.41)     3:26.46 (35.68)     4:02.05 (35.59)     4:37.75 (35.70)
        5:12.72 (34.97)     5:46.21 (33.49)                                        
  3 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               5:45.93    5:50.16 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:03.50 (33.63)     1:38.61 (35.11)     2:14.41 (35.80)
        2:50.29 (35.88)     3:26.45 (36.16)     4:03.01 (36.56)     4:39.66 (36.65)
        5:15.51 (35.85)     5:50.16 (34.65)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              6:10.10    5:55.48 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)     1:42.78 (36.53)     2:19.38 (36.60)
        2:55.98 (36.60)     3:32.81 (36.83)     4:09.38 (36.57)     4:45.59 (36.21)
        5:22.04 (36.45)     5:55.48 (33.44)                                        
  5 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              6:09.88    6:03.43 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:09.72 (36.85)     1:47.00 (37.28)     2:23.71 (36.71)
        3:00.62 (36.91)     3:37.34 (36.72)     4:14.14 (36.80)     4:50.88 (36.74)
        5:27.82 (36.94)     6:03.43 (35.61)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               6:12.83    6:12.11 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:09.46 (37.09)     1:47.86 (38.40)     2:26.86 (39.00)
        3:05.54 (38.68)     3:43.42 (37.88)     4:20.58 (37.16)     4:58.91 (38.33)
        5:35.82 (36.91)     6:12.11 (36.29)                                        
  7 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                   NT    6:15.20 QUAL   
                  33.06     1:10.31 (37.25)     1:49.04 (38.73)     2:27.57 (38.53)
        3:06.22 (38.65)     3:44.57 (38.35)     4:23.27 (38.70)     5:01.42 (38.15)
        5:39.42 (38.00)     6:15.20 (35.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.29  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                29.90      28.90 QUAL   
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 31.84      31.01 QUAL   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 32.27      31.87 QUAL   
  4 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                32.36      31.88 QUAL   
  5 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 32.81      32.85 QUAL   
  6 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                33.17      33.41 QUAL   
  7 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                35.42      35.04 QUAL   
  8 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                35.89      35.77        
  9 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 37.23      37.14        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.29  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                30.44      29.90 qQUAL  
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 31.13      31.84 qQUAL  
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 35.02      32.27 qQUAL  
  4 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                32.14      32.36 qQUAL  
  5 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 33.69      32.81 qQUAL  
  6 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                34.88      33.17 qQUAL  
  7 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                35.05      35.42 q      
  8 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                35.70      35.89 q      
  9 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 36.29      37.23 q      
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.48    1:01.71 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:01.71 (31.49)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:07.19    1:06.52 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:06.52 (34.27)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:08.51    1:08.17 QUAL   
                  33.19     1:08.17 (34.98)                                        
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:13.67    1:10.87 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:10.87 (36.94)                                        
  5 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:15.75    1:13.24 QUAL   
                  35.64     1:13.24 (37.60)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:17.18    1:13.61 QUAL   
                  35.39     1:13.61 (38.22)                                        
  7 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:15.84    1:14.54 QUAL   
                  36.24     1:14.54 (38.30)                                        
  8 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:18.32    1:14.65 QUAL   
                  36.37     1:14.65 (38.28)                                        
  9 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:16.28    1:15.11 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:15.11 (38.35)                                        
 10 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT              1:15.84    1:18.02        
                  36.70     1:18.02 (41.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:03.48    1:06.48 qQUAL  
                  32.17     1:06.48 (34.31)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:10.18    1:07.19 qQUAL  
                  33.05     1:07.19 (34.14)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:09.51    1:08.51 qQUAL  
                  33.23     1:08.51 (35.28)                                        
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:13.08    1:13.67 qQUAL  
                  35.46     1:13.67 (38.21)                                        
  5 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:18.48    1:15.75 q      
                  36.65     1:15.75 (39.10)                                        
  6 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:15.66    1:15.84 q      
                  37.03     1:15.84 (38.81)                                        
  6 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT              1:19.47    1:15.84 q      
                  37.21     1:15.84 (38.63)                                        
  8 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:19.13    1:16.28 q      
                  37.50     1:16.28 (38.78)                                        
  9 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:17.33    1:17.18 q      
                  35.42     1:17.18 (41.76)                                        
 10 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:16.82    1:18.32 q      
                  38.04     1:18.32 (40.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:23.45    1:18.67        
                  38.47     1:18.67 (40.20)                                        
 12 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:21.82    1:18.99        
                  38.89     1:18.99 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                34.35      34.68 QUAL   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                36.64      36.09 QUAL   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 36.73      36.41 QUAL   
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 39.34      38.68 QUAL   
  5 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA                39.45      38.80 QUAL   
  6 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                42.67      43.30        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                35.76      34.35 qQUAL  
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                37.02      36.64 qQUAL  
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 37.53      36.73 qQUAL  
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 40.03      39.34 q      
  5 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA                38.34      39.45 q      
  6 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                44.12      42.67 q      
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.09  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:25.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:17.51    1:16.37 QUAL   
                  36.08     1:16.37 (40.29)                                        
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:20.13    1:19.40 QUAL   
                  38.17     1:19.40 (41.23)                                        
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:21.77    1:20.30 QUAL   
                  38.13     1:20.30 (42.17)                                        
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:29.49    1:24.44 QUAL   
                  40.05     1:24.44 (44.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.09  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:25.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.05    1:17.51 qQUAL  
                  36.13     1:17.51 (41.38)                                        
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:21.84    1:20.13 qQUAL  
                  38.93     1:20.13 (41.20)                                        
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:21.50    1:21.77 qQUAL  
                  38.34     1:21.77 (43.43)                                        
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:27.60    1:29.49 q      
                  41.89     1:29.49 (47.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.69  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                28.89      27.65 QUAL   
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 29.27      28.57 QUAL   
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                31.16      30.56 QUAL   
  4 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 30.58      31.14 QUAL   
  5 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                30.63      31.18 QUAL   
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN                 31.13      31.71 QUAL   
  7 Campbell, Jack M          10 MEXY-MV                32.22      31.82 QUAL   
  8 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 33.39      32.16 QUAL   
  9 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                32.43      32.20 QUAL   
 10 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 33.13      33.35 QUAL   
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.69  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                28.19      28.89 qQUAL  
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 28.87      29.27 qQUAL  
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 31.42      30.58 qQUAL  
  4 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                31.77      30.63 qQUAL  
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN                 31.61      31.13 qQUAL  
  6 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.16 qQUAL  
  7 Campbell, Jack M          10 MEXY-MV                32.75      32.22 qQUAL  
  8 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                32.69      32.43 qQUAL  
  9 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 34.18      33.13 qQUAL  
 10 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 33.45      33.39 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                33.35      33.92        
 12 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 34.87      35.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blake, RJ                 10 SEAL-CT                35.29      35.91        
 -- Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA                32.35         NS        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.18    1:02.33 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:02.33 (33.43)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:06.85    1:04.62 QUAL   
                  30.25     1:04.62 (34.37)                                        
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:07.59    1:08.31 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:08.31 (36.91)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:09.34    1:09.64 QUAL   
                  33.72     1:09.64 (35.92)                                        
  5 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.88    1:09.80 QUAL   
                  32.05     1:09.80 (37.75)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:12.59    1:10.71 QUAL   
                  33.85     1:10.71 (36.86)                                        
  7 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:13.72    1:11.75 QUAL   
                  34.03     1:11.75 (37.72)                                        
  8 Campbell, Jack M          10 MEXY-MV              1:12.63    1:13.77 QUAL   
                  33.86     1:13.77 (39.91)                                        
  9 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:12.78    1:15.07 QUAL   
                  34.38     1:15.07 (40.69)                                        
 10 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               1:16.26    1:16.20 QUAL   
                  34.76     1:16.20 (41.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:02.36    1:06.18 qQUAL  
                  30.31     1:06.18 (35.87)                                        
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:05.88    1:06.85 qQUAL  
                  30.63     1:06.85 (36.22)                                        
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:13.90    1:07.59 qQUAL  
                  31.70     1:07.59 (35.89)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:09.33    1:09.34 qQUAL  
                  32.54     1:09.34 (36.80)                                        
  5 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.06    1:10.88 qQUAL  
                  32.63     1:10.88 (38.25)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:14.45    1:12.59 qQUAL  
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)                                        
  7 Campbell, Jack M          10 MEXY-MV              1:11.98    1:12.63 qQUAL  
                  33.76     1:12.63 (38.87)                                        
  8 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:19.85    1:12.78 qQUAL  
                  33.76     1:12.78 (39.02)                                        
  9 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:16.55    1:13.72 qQUAL  
                  34.38     1:13.72 (39.34)                                        
 10 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               1:25.76    1:16.26 qQUAL  
                  35.55     1:16.26 (40.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:19.42    1:17.75 QUAL   
                  35.76     1:17.75 (41.99)                                        
 12 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:18.33    1:24.07        
                  39.21     1:24.07 (44.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:09.03    1:07.39 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:07.39 (35.22)                                        
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:07.61    1:09.73 QUAL   
                  31.78     1:09.73 (37.95)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:08.62    1:09.83 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)                                        
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:13.80    1:12.37 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:12.37 (39.58)                                        
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:15.07    1:13.25 QUAL   
                  33.24     1:13.25 (40.01)                                        
  6 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:15.48    1:15.02 QUAL   
                  36.50     1:15.02 (38.52)                                        
  7 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:23.21    1:23.85        
                  38.11     1:23.85 (45.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:05.83    1:05.69 qQUAL  
                  30.04     1:05.69 (35.65)                                        
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:11.18    1:07.61 qQUAL  
                  31.26     1:07.61 (36.35)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:10.20    1:08.62 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)                                        
  4 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.15    1:09.03 qQUAL  
                  32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)                                        
  5 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:16.25    1:13.80 qQUAL  
                  34.41     1:13.80 (39.39)                                        
  6 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               1:18.64    1:15.07 qQUAL  
                  33.74     1:15.07 (41.33)                                        
  7 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:14.28    1:15.48 qQUAL  
                  35.12     1:15.48 (40.36)                                        
  8 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:25.76    1:23.21 q      
                  37.43     1:23.21 (45.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:43.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:27.40    2:23.39 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:09.20 (37.82)     1:50.92 (41.72)     2:23.39 (32.47)
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:27.26    2:23.81 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:08.68 (37.47)     1:51.40 (42.72)     2:23.81 (32.41)
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               2:28.47    2:27.19 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:09.76 (37.93)     1:53.92 (44.16)     2:27.19 (33.27)
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:42.88    2:40.27 QUAL   
                  33.82     1:17.46 (43.64)     2:08.19 (50.73)     2:40.27 (32.08)
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               2:43.51    2:41.99 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:14.97 (41.80)     2:06.27 (51.30)     2:41.99 (35.72)
  6 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              2:44.85    2:43.15 QUAL   
                  36.32     1:18.81 (42.49)     2:05.96 (47.15)     2:43.15 (37.19)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.59  10 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:29.46    2:27.26 qQUAL  
                  32.17     1:08.81 (36.64)     1:54.11 (45.30)     2:27.26 (33.15)
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:29.65    2:27.40 qQUAL  
                  32.23     1:11.21 (38.98)     1:53.90 (42.69)     2:27.40 (33.50)
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               2:28.98    2:28.47 qQUAL  
                  31.45     1:09.51 (38.06)     1:54.63 (45.12)     2:28.47 (33.84)
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:40.07    2:42.88 qQUAL  
                  33.77     1:17.77 (44.00)     2:08.96 (51.19)     2:42.88 (33.92)
  5 Cancelmo, Charlie B       10 CSC-PN               2:45.79    2:43.51 qQUAL  
                  34.35     1:14.94 (40.59)     2:08.42 (53.48)     2:43.51 (35.09)
  6 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              2:42.49    2:44.85 q      
                  35.77     1:17.91 (42.14)     2:07.94 (50.03)     2:44.85 (36.91)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                24.07      23.37 QUAL   
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                25.76      25.51 QUAL   
  3 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                25.65      26.33 QUAL   
  4 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN                 26.63      26.80 QUAL   
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                26.39      26.82 QUAL   
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                27.64      27.21 QUAL   
  7 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               27.34      27.45 QUAL   
  8 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 28.15      27.69 QUAL   
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                27.68      27.90 QUAL   
 10 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 28.17      28.30 QUAL   
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                24.12      24.07 qQUAL  
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                26.21      25.65 qQUAL  
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                28.02      25.76 qQUAL  
  4 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                26.59      26.39 qQUAL  
  5 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN                 27.01      26.63 qQUAL  
  6 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                27.26      27.12 qQUAL  
  7 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               28.38      27.34 qQUAL  
  8 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                27.93      27.64 qQUAL  
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                28.00      27.68 qQUAL  
 10 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 28.15      28.15 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 28.90      28.17 QUAL   
 12 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                29.30      29.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 28.87      29.49        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                53.19      52.76 QUAL   
                  25.05       52.76 (27.71)                                        
  2 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN                 58.75      57.70 QUAL   
                  27.73       57.70 (29.97)                                        
  3 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                58.10      57.71 QUAL   
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)                                        
  4 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                59.61      58.75 QUAL   
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)                                        
  5 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                58.62      58.84 QUAL   
                  28.09       58.84 (30.75)                                        
  6 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                59.71      58.89 QUAL   
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)                                        
  7 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 59.53      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.78       59.04 (30.26)                                        
  8 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:01.39    1:00.03 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:00.03 (31.66)                                        
  9 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               1:00.31    1:00.15 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)                                        
 10 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:01.40    1:00.25 QUAL   
                  29.10     1:00.25 (31.15)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                53.89      53.19 qQUAL  
                  25.36       53.19 (27.83)                                        
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:00.66      58.10 qQUAL  
                  27.51       58.10 (30.59)                                        
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                57.97      58.62 qQUAL  
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)                                        
  4 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN                 59.00      58.75 qQUAL  
                  28.33       58.75 (30.42)                                        
  5 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 59.17      59.53 qQUAL  
                  28.75       59.53 (30.78)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             1:00.67      59.54 qQUAL  
                  28.93       59.54 (30.61)                                        
  7 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                59.34      59.61 qQUAL  
                  28.67       59.61 (30.94)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:01.33      59.71 qQUAL  
                  28.88       59.71 (30.83)                                        
  9 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               1:02.69    1:00.31 qQUAL  
                  29.08     1:00.31 (31.23)                                        
 10 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:01.95    1:00.35 qQUAL  
                  29.40     1:00.35 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:00.91    1:01.39 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)                                        
 12 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:00.04    1:01.40 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:00.98    1:01.56 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)                                        
 14 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:02.76    1:02.71        
                  30.73     1:02.71 (31.98)                                        
 15 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:05.58    1:07.01        
                  31.81     1:07.01 (35.20)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:00.84    1:58.14 QUAL   
                  27.26       57.98 (30.72)     1:28.55 (30.57)     1:58.14 (29.59)
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:04.99    2:01.99 QUAL   
                  28.07       59.17 (31.10)     1:30.35 (31.18)     2:01.99 (31.64)
  3 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:06.96    2:04.20 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:01.04 (31.87)     1:33.08 (32.04)     2:04.20 (31.12)
  4 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               2:08.13    2:04.67 QUAL   
                  28.76     1:00.38 (31.62)     1:33.33 (32.95)     2:04.67 (31.34)
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:08.06    2:09.52 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:37.37 (34.18)     2:09.52 (32.15)
  6 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              2:11.47    2:11.27 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:03.17 (33.59)     1:37.84 (34.67)     2:11.27 (33.43)
  7 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               2:13.44    2:12.00 QUAL   
                  30.56     1:04.81 (34.25)     1:39.53 (34.72)     2:12.00 (32.47)
  8 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:15.64    2:12.22 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:05.02 (34.65)     1:40.01 (34.99)     2:12.22 (32.21)
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:11.42    2:13.11 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:38.87 (35.01)     2:13.11 (34.24)
 10 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:14.13    2:14.78 QUAL   
                  31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)     1:40.71 (34.79)     2:14.78 (34.07)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:58.71    2:00.84 qQUAL  
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)     1:30.21 (31.34)     2:00.84 (30.63)
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:08.15    2:04.99 qQUAL  
                  28.99     1:01.08 (32.09)     1:33.40 (32.32)     2:04.99 (31.59)
  3 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:06.99    2:06.96 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:35.14 (32.89)     2:06.96 (31.82)
  4 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:10.00    2:08.06 qQUAL  
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)     1:35.75 (33.92)     2:08.06 (32.31)
  5 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               2:02.68    2:08.13 qQUAL  
                  29.70     1:02.49 (32.79)     1:36.05 (33.56)     2:08.13 (32.08)
  6 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:10.89    2:11.42 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)     1:37.46 (34.71)     2:11.42 (33.96)
  7 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              2:07.39    2:11.47 qQUAL  
                  30.63     1:04.53 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.50)     2:11.47 (32.44)
  8 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               2:15.23    2:13.44 qQUAL  
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)     1:39.88 (35.01)     2:13.44 (33.56)
  9 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:20.05    2:14.13 qQUAL  
                  32.22     1:06.58 (34.36)     1:40.99 (34.41)     2:14.13 (33.14)
 10 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:14.47    2:15.64 q      
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)     1:41.79 (35.40)     2:15.64 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:14.99    2:16.20        
                  31.28     1:06.04 (34.76)     1:41.78 (35.74)     2:16.20 (34.42)
 12 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              2:19.84    2:17.99        
                  31.50     1:07.03 (35.53)     1:43.68 (36.65)     2:17.99 (34.31)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:02.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              5:10.31    5:10.59 QUAL   
                  27.64       58.24 (30.60)     1:29.43 (31.19)     2:01.42 (31.99)
        2:33.61 (32.19)     3:05.85 (32.24)     3:37.35 (31.50)     4:08.89 (31.54)
        4:40.12 (31.23)     5:10.59 (30.47)                                        
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              5:27.08    5:20.18 QUAL   
                  28.49       59.83 (31.34)     1:32.08 (32.25)     2:04.24 (32.16)
        2:36.46 (32.22)     3:08.98 (32.52)     3:41.91 (32.93)     4:14.96 (33.05)
        4:48.39 (33.43)     5:20.18 (31.79)                                        
  3 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               5:36.34    5:27.18 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:03.03 (33.05)     1:36.72 (33.69)     2:10.30 (33.58)
        2:43.80 (33.50)     3:17.23 (33.43)     3:50.50 (33.27)     4:23.58 (33.08)
        4:56.12 (32.54)     5:27.18 (31.06)                                        
  4 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              5:36.01    5:30.08 QUAL   
                  29.16     1:01.30 (32.14)     1:34.38 (33.08)     2:08.23 (33.85)
        2:42.10 (33.87)     3:16.12 (34.02)     3:50.36 (34.24)     4:24.12 (33.76)
        4:57.64 (33.52)     5:30.08 (32.44)                                        
  5 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              5:31.09    5:31.58 QUAL   
                  31.02     1:04.66 (33.64)     1:38.96 (34.30)     2:12.84 (33.88)
        2:47.34 (34.50)     3:21.21 (33.87)     3:54.42 (33.21)     4:27.63 (33.21)
        5:01.05 (33.42)     5:31.58 (30.53)                                        
  6 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              5:53.37    5:33.01 QUAL   
                  30.15     1:04.22 (34.07)     1:38.07 (33.85)     2:12.72 (34.65)
        2:46.60 (33.88)     3:20.78 (34.18)     3:54.57 (33.79)     4:28.54 (33.97)
        5:01.75 (33.21)     5:33.01 (31.26)                                        
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              5:42.42    5:35.26 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:04.82 (34.45)     1:39.48 (34.66)     2:13.93 (34.45)
        2:48.44 (34.51)     3:21.89 (33.45)     3:56.33 (34.44)     4:30.19 (33.86)
        5:03.28 (33.09)     5:35.26 (31.98)                                        
  8 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               5:34.83    5:37.94 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:06.10 (34.41)     1:40.18 (34.08)     2:14.35 (34.17)
        2:48.71 (34.36)     3:23.08 (34.37)     3:57.05 (33.97)     4:31.42 (34.37)
        5:05.68 (34.26)     5:37.94 (32.26)                                        
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              5:50.51    5:48.22 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.66)     2:14.34 (35.18)
        2:49.74 (35.40)     3:25.48 (35.74)     4:01.12 (35.64)     4:36.95 (35.83)
        5:13.18 (36.23)     5:48.22 (35.04)                                        
 10 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               5:49.33    5:50.32 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:08.23 (36.19)     1:44.92 (36.69)     2:20.29 (35.37)
        2:56.09 (35.80)     3:32.63 (36.54)     4:08.52 (35.89)     4:44.26 (35.74)
        5:18.19 (33.93)     5:50.32 (32.13)                                        
 11 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               5:50.84    5:52.37 QUAL   
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)     1:43.80 (35.24)     2:19.40 (35.60)
        2:55.13 (35.73)     3:30.83 (35.70)     4:06.77 (35.94)     4:42.89 (36.12)
        5:18.56 (35.67)     5:52.37 (33.81)                                        
 12 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               6:14.99    6:06.60        
                  32.50     1:09.10 (36.60)     1:46.15 (37.05)     2:23.72 (37.57)
        3:01.38 (37.66)     3:39.15 (37.77)     4:16.83 (37.68)     4:54.15 (37.32)
        5:31.32 (37.17)     6:06.60 (35.28)                                        
 -- Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              6:05.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:38.69  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  12:38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA             11:46.53   12:02.30 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)     1:37.90 (34.32)     2:13.47 (35.57)
        2:49.39 (35.92)     3:24.36 (34.97)     4:00.36 (36.00)     4:36.75 (36.39)
        5:13.94 (37.19)     5:51.31 (37.37)     6:28.55 (37.24)     7:06.26 (37.71)
        7:43.21 (36.95)     8:20.64 (37.43)     8:58.17 (37.53)     9:35.74 (37.57)
       10:12.52 (36.78)    10:50.23 (37.71)    11:26.83 (36.60)    12:02.30 (35.47)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  33.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                29.58      29.09 QUAL   
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                31.21      30.25 QUAL   
  3 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                30.96      30.29 QUAL   
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                30.95      30.48 QUAL   
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                30.40      30.99 QUAL   
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 32.13      31.08 QUAL   
  7 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                32.77      31.58 QUAL   
  8 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               32.67      32.71 QUAL   
  9 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                32.89      32.92 QUAL   
 10 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                31.85      33.21        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                29.56      29.58 qQUAL  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                32.75      30.40 qQUAL  
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                32.91      30.95 qQUAL  
  4 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                31.39      30.96 qQUAL  
  5 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                30.93      31.21 qQUAL  
  6 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                33.50      31.74 qQUAL  
  7 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                31.62      31.85 qQUAL  
  8 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 31.78      32.13 qQUAL  
  9 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               35.76      32.67 qQUAL  
 10 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                32.42      32.77 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                32.46      32.89 QUAL   
 12 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 32.96      33.02 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 33.15      33.75        
 14 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA                33.76      36.20        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:01.16      59.34 QUAL   
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.75    1:03.68 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:03.68 (32.54)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:06.08    1:05.62 QUAL   
                  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)                                        
  4 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:06.49    1:06.16 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:06.16 (33.79)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:08.42    1:06.36 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:06.36 (34.12)                                        
  6 Guerrero Cho, Yohann      11 UN-01-SI             1:07.67    1:06.81 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:06.81 (34.17)                                        
  7 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:07.84    1:08.19 QUAL   
                  33.75     1:08.19 (34.44)                                        
  8 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:08.79    1:08.24 QUAL   
                  33.50     1:08.24 (34.74)                                        
  9 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:09.56    1:08.74 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:08.74 (35.83)                                        
 10 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:09.60    1:09.99 QUAL   
                  33.71     1:09.99 (36.28)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:02.41    1:01.16 qQUAL  
                  29.41     1:01.16 (31.75)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.94    1:03.75 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:08.54    1:06.08 qQUAL  
                  32.40     1:06.08 (33.68)                                        
  4 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:06.60    1:06.49 qQUAL  
                  32.65     1:06.49 (33.84)                                        
  5 Guerrero Cho, Yohann      11 UN-01-SI             1:09.19    1:07.67 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:07.67 (34.33)                                        
  6 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:07.76    1:07.84 qQUAL  
                  32.84     1:07.84 (35.00)                                        
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:08.23    1:08.42 qQUAL  
                  32.42     1:08.42 (36.00)                                        
  8 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:09.94    1:08.79 qQUAL  
                  33.97     1:08.79 (34.82)                                        
  9 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:07.66    1:09.07 qQUAL  
                  34.72     1:09.07 (34.35)                                        
 10 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:09.32    1:09.56 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:09.56 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:10.31    1:09.60 QUAL   
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)                                        
 12 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:08.88    1:09.77 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:09.77 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:10.23    1:10.11 QUAL   
                  34.13     1:10.11 (35.98)                                        
 14 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:12.02    1:12.21        
                  34.93     1:12.21 (37.28)                                        
 15 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:15.71    1:14.01        
                  35.66     1:14.01 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:21.30    2:16.37 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:06.30 (34.31)     1:41.24 (34.94)     2:16.37 (35.13)
  2 Guerrero Cho, Yohann      11 UN-01-SI             2:21.83    2:19.65 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:07.90 (35.00)     1:44.07 (36.17)     2:19.65 (35.58)
  3 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:25.11    2:24.26 QUAL   
                  34.36     1:11.03 (36.67)     1:48.18 (37.15)     2:24.26 (36.08)
  4 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:28.72    2:27.57 QUAL   
                  35.61     1:13.18 (37.57)     1:50.61 (37.43)     2:27.57 (36.96)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:23.04    2:21.30 qQUAL  
                  33.09     1:09.37 (36.28)     1:45.49 (36.12)     2:21.30 (35.81)
  2 Guerrero Cho, Yohann      11 UN-01-SI             2:30.57    2:21.83 qQUAL  
                  33.60     1:09.49 (35.89)     1:46.04 (36.55)     2:21.83 (35.79)
  3 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:32.07    2:25.11 qQUAL  
                  34.83     1:12.30 (37.47)     1:49.89 (37.59)     2:25.11 (35.22)
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:30.18    2:28.32 qQUAL  
                  34.16     1:12.21 (38.05)     1:50.65 (38.44)     2:28.32 (37.67)
  5 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:30.84    2:28.72 qQUAL  
                  36.34     1:14.08 (37.74)     1:51.97 (37.89)     2:28.72 (36.75)
 -- Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              2:28.88         DQ        
                  33.94     1:10.56 (36.62)     1:48.23 (37.67)          DQ (37.46)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 33.51      33.03 QUAL   
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                33.88      33.53 QUAL   
  3 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 33.25      33.56 QUAL   
  4 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               34.46      33.76 QUAL   
  5 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                34.48      34.94 QUAL   
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                38.70      37.15        
  7 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA                38.89      37.66        
  8 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA                 40.90      41.84        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 34.05      33.25 qQUAL  
  2 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 33.74      33.51 qQUAL  
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                37.81      33.88 qQUAL  
  4 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               34.65      34.46 qQUAL  
  5 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                35.37      34.48 qQUAL  
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                40.97      38.70 q      
  7 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA                37.07      38.89 q      
  8 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA                 44.66      40.90 q      
 -- Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                31.38         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:11.24    1:10.59 QUAL   
                  33.72     1:10.59 (36.87)                                        
  2 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:14.32    1:10.72 QUAL   
                  34.39     1:10.72 (36.33)                                        
  3 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:12.55    1:11.09 QUAL   
                  34.25     1:11.09 (36.84)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             1:14.17    1:11.86 QUAL   
                  34.37     1:11.86 (37.49)                                        
  5 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:14.74    1:13.67 QUAL   
                  35.19     1:13.67 (38.48)                                        
  6 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               1:14.83    1:14.01 QUAL   
                  34.85     1:14.01 (39.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:16.55    1:15.45 QUAL   
                  35.41     1:15.45 (40.04)                                        
  7 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:18.29    1:15.45 QUAL   
                  35.69     1:15.45 (39.76)                                        
  9 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:19.38    1:18.35 QUAL   
                  38.42     1:18.35 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:11.64    1:11.24 qQUAL  
                  33.85     1:11.24 (37.39)                                        
  2 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:13.72    1:12.55 qQUAL  
                  35.00     1:12.55 (37.55)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             1:14.68    1:14.17 qQUAL  
                  35.51     1:14.17 (38.66)                                        
  4 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:12.18    1:14.32 qQUAL  
                  35.00     1:14.32 (39.32)                                        
  5 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:15.89    1:14.74 qQUAL  
                  36.14     1:14.74 (38.60)                                        
  6 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               1:14.58    1:14.83 qQUAL  
                  35.45     1:14.83 (39.38)                                        
  7 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:16.36    1:16.55 qQUAL  
                  36.25     1:16.55 (40.30)                                        
  8 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:14.90    1:18.29 qQUAL  
                  36.68     1:18.29 (41.61)                                        
  9 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:18.53    1:19.38 qQUAL  
                  38.21     1:19.38 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:30.48    2:28.72 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:11.25 (37.55)     1:49.93 (38.68)     2:28.72 (38.79)
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:43.24    2:38.09 QUAL   
                  35.74     1:15.32 (39.58)     1:58.06 (42.74)     2:38.09 (40.03)
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             2:43.38    2:38.38 QUAL   
                  36.63     1:16.64 (40.01)     1:57.77 (41.13)     2:38.38 (40.61)
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:42.08    2:38.61 QUAL   
                  36.39     1:17.65 (41.26)     1:58.89 (41.24)     2:38.61 (39.72)
  5 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              2:44.52    2:40.69 QUAL   
                  36.77     1:17.97 (41.20)     2:00.04 (42.07)     2:40.69 (40.65)
  6 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               2:44.37    2:43.92 QUAL   
                  37.85     1:20.76 (42.91)     2:02.89 (42.13)     2:43.92 (41.03)
  7 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:44.03    2:44.68 QUAL   
                  36.89     1:18.92 (42.03)     2:02.49 (43.57)     2:44.68 (42.19)
  8 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              2:44.66    2:45.01 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:19.74 (42.35)     2:03.78 (44.04)     2:45.01 (41.23)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:30.55    2:30.48 qQUAL  
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)     1:51.42 (38.84)     2:30.48 (39.06)
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:45.47    2:42.08 qQUAL  
                  36.97     1:18.98 (42.01)     2:00.82 (41.84)     2:42.08 (41.26)
  3 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:46.46    2:43.24 qQUAL  
                  37.50     1:19.62 (42.12)     2:01.95 (42.33)     2:43.24 (41.29)
  4 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             2:47.87    2:43.38 qQUAL  
                  38.37     1:20.91 (42.54)     2:03.10 (42.19)     2:43.38 (40.28)
  5 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:47.45    2:44.03 qQUAL  
                  36.88     1:18.00 (41.12)     1:59.93 (41.93)     2:44.03 (44.10)
  6 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               2:54.44    2:44.37 qQUAL  
                  38.97     1:21.19 (42.22)     2:02.91 (41.72)     2:44.37 (41.46)
  7 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              2:46.93    2:44.52 qQUAL  
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)     2:01.90 (42.38)     2:44.52 (42.62)
  8 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              2:47.75    2:44.66 qQUAL  
                  38.02     1:20.79 (42.77)     2:03.18 (42.39)     2:44.66 (41.48)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                25.89      25.17 QUAL   
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                27.17      27.11 QUAL   
  3 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN                 28.96      28.85 QUAL   
  4 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                29.68      29.11 QUAL   
  5 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 30.08      29.83 QUAL   
  6 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                30.82      30.74 QUAL   
  7 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 31.42      31.24 QUAL   
  8 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                31.57      31.31 QUAL   
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.79  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                25.78      25.89 qQUAL  
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                28.03      27.17 qQUAL  
  3 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN                 29.04      28.96 qQUAL  
  4 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                29.72      29.68 qQUAL  
  5 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN                 30.32      30.08 qQUAL  
  6 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                31.39      30.82 qQUAL  
  7 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                31.09      30.85 qQUAL  
  8 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 30.81      31.42 qQUAL  
  9 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                32.50      31.57 qQUAL  
 -- Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA               30.74         DQ        
 -- Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                29.13         NS        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                57.42      55.42 QUAL   
                  26.90       55.42 (28.52)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:00.08      59.56 QUAL   
                  28.16       59.56 (31.40)                                        
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:04.08    1:03.56 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:03.56 (33.56)                                        
  4 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:06.91    1:04.30 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:04.30 (32.94)                                        
  5 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:06.38    1:05.05 QUAL   
                  30.89     1:05.05 (34.16)                                        
  6 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.46    1:05.87 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:05.87 (33.87)                                        
  7 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               1:08.08    1:06.35 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:06.35 (35.82)                                        
  8 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:08.93    1:09.60 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:09.60 (36.99)                                        
  9 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:11.02    1:09.97 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:09.97 (35.78)                                        
 10 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:10.11    1:10.12 QUAL   
                  32.99     1:10.12 (37.13)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                56.55      57.42 qQUAL  
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.14    1:00.08 qQUAL  
                  28.63     1:00.08 (31.45)                                        
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:04.08 qQUAL  
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.87    1:05.46 qQUAL  
                  30.97     1:05.46 (34.49)                                        
  5 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:07.13    1:06.38 qQUAL  
                  31.54     1:06.38 (34.84)                                        
  6 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:09.06    1:06.91 qQUAL  
                  32.79     1:06.91 (34.12)                                        
  7 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               1:06.41    1:08.08 qQUAL  
                  31.51     1:08.08 (36.57)                                        
  8 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:09.37    1:08.93 qQUAL  
                  32.48     1:08.93 (36.45)                                        
  9 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:09.50    1:10.11 qQUAL  
                  33.19     1:10.11 (36.92)                                        
 10 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:10.69    1:11.02 qQUAL  
                  33.65     1:11.02 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:15.66         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:36.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:26.09    2:24.37 QUAL   
                  31.20     1:07.94 (36.74)     1:46.23 (38.29)     2:24.37 (38.14)
  2 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              2:31.90    2:28.93 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:10.22 (38.13)     1:49.58 (39.36)     2:28.93 (39.35)
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:33.83    2:30.30 QUAL   
                  33.59     1:12.12 (38.53)     1:51.65 (39.53)     2:30.30 (38.65)
  4 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               2:29.14    2:33.50 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:14.32 (40.28)     1:54.20 (39.88)     2:33.50 (39.30)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.09  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:28.81    2:26.09 qQUAL  
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)     1:47.40 (39.33)     2:26.09 (38.69)
  2 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               2:29.38    2:29.14 qQUAL  
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)     1:50.51 (37.54)     2:29.14 (38.63)
  3 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              2:34.67    2:31.90 qQUAL  
                  32.17     1:10.73 (38.56)     1:51.99 (41.26)     2:31.90 (39.91)
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:25.72    2:33.83 qQUAL  
                  32.82     1:11.39 (38.57)     1:52.50 (41.11)     2:33.83 (41.33)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:07.13    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)                                        
  2 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:08.33    1:05.59 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:05.59 (33.50)                                        
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:07.69    1:06.78 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:06.78 (35.73)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             1:08.51    1:06.97 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:06.97 (34.24)                                        
  5 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               1:08.66    1:07.24 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:07.24 (33.72)                                        
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:08.45    1:07.75 QUAL   
                  33.44     1:07.75 (34.31)                                        
  7 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:08.66    1:08.06 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:08.06 (36.49)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:08.46    1:08.14 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:08.14 (36.30)                                        
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:07.73    1:08.16 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:08.16 (36.36)                                        
 10 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:08.36    1:09.30 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:09.30 (36.07)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:07.36    1:07.13 qQUAL  
                  31.98     1:07.13 (35.15)                                        
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:09.95    1:07.69 qQUAL  
                  31.01     1:07.69 (36.68)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:08.17    1:07.73 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:07.73 (36.09)                                        
  4 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:09.38    1:08.33 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:08.33 (34.99)                                        
  5 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:10.13    1:08.36 qQUAL  
                  32.67     1:08.36 (35.69)                                        
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:10.21    1:08.45 qQUAL  
                  33.14     1:08.45 (35.31)                                        
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:11.37    1:08.46 qQUAL  
                  31.59     1:08.46 (36.87)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             1:08.51    1:08.51 qQUAL  
                  32.15     1:08.51 (36.36)                                        
  9 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               1:09.39    1:08.66 qQUAL  
                  33.36     1:08.66 (35.30)                                        
  9 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:10.19    1:08.66 qQUAL  
                  31.21     1:08.66 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:07.90    1:09.02 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:09.02 (37.39)                                        
 12 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               1:09.73    1:09.29 QUAL   
                  32.82     1:09.29 (36.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:08.76    1:09.61 QUAL   
                  31.33     1:09.61 (38.28)                                        
 14 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:11.35    1:11.32 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)                                        
 15 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:14.75    1:15.43        
                  36.85     1:15.43 (38.58)                                        
 -- Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:11.72         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:11.17    2:07.75 QUAL   
                  27.30     1:00.53 (33.23)     1:38.08 (37.55)     2:07.75 (29.67)
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:19.94    2:15.27 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:03.56 (34.73)     1:44.00 (40.44)     2:15.27 (31.27)
  3 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:19.75    2:18.17 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:08.25 (37.02)     1:46.42 (38.17)     2:18.17 (31.75)
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              2:23.36    2:22.05 QUAL   
                  31.25     1:07.31 (36.06)     1:51.25 (43.94)     2:22.05 (30.80)
  5 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               2:23.08    2:24.16 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:09.44 (37.44)     1:54.62 (45.18)     2:24.16 (29.54)
  6 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             2:29.23    2:24.43 QUAL   
                  31.79     1:08.86 (37.07)     1:51.33 (42.47)     2:24.43 (33.10)
  7 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               2:27.76    2:24.46 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:12.24 (40.05)     1:53.12 (40.88)     2:24.46 (31.34)
  8 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:25.56    2:25.88 QUAL   
                  34.64     1:13.02 (38.38)     1:53.90 (40.88)     2:25.88 (31.98)
  9 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              2:26.68    2:26.22 QUAL   
                  33.47     1:10.46 (36.99)     1:55.13 (44.67)     2:26.22 (31.09)
 10 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:28.46    2:26.77 QUAL   
                  32.35     1:11.36 (39.01)     1:54.28 (42.92)     2:26.77 (32.49)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:09.95    2:11.17 qQUAL  
                  28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)     1:40.84 (39.74)     2:11.17 (30.33)
  2 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:19.86    2:19.75 qQUAL  
                  31.48     1:10.46 (38.98)     1:48.14 (37.68)     2:19.75 (31.61)
  3 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:25.89    2:19.94 qQUAL  
                  29.16     1:06.16 (37.00)     1:47.62 (41.46)     2:19.94 (32.32)
  4 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               2:26.77    2:23.08 qQUAL  
                  31.77     1:08.54 (36.77)     1:52.69 (44.15)     2:23.08 (30.39)
  5 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              2:22.52    2:23.36 qQUAL  
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)     1:51.26 (44.11)     2:23.36 (32.10)
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:32.93    2:25.56 qQUAL  
                  33.77     1:12.25 (38.48)     1:53.38 (41.13)     2:25.56 (32.18)
  7 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              2:30.03    2:26.68 qQUAL  
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)     1:54.24 (45.35)     2:26.68 (32.44)
  8 Jones, Bennett F          11 CSC-PN               2:29.03    2:27.76 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:12.34 (41.22)     1:54.11 (41.77)     2:27.76 (33.65)
  9 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:28.68    2:28.46 qQUAL  
                  32.79     1:12.58 (39.79)     1:54.58 (42.00)     2:28.46 (33.88)
 10 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-02-CA             2:31.57    2:29.23 qQUAL  
                  32.01     1:10.91 (38.90)     1:54.13 (43.22)     2:29.23 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              2:27.83    2:30.76 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:11.49 (36.52)     1:56.56 (45.07)     2:30.76 (34.20)
 12 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:25.80    2:31.22 QUAL   
                  33.00     1:14.95 (41.95)     1:56.60 (41.65)     2:31.22 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:34.79    2:33.00 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:11.57 (38.11)     1:57.58 (46.01)     2:33.00 (35.42)
 14 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:35.30    2:34.85 QUAL   
                  35.20     1:13.25 (38.05)     2:00.35 (47.10)     2:34.85 (34.50)
 15 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              2:36.27    2:39.02        
                  36.76     1:19.51 (42.75)     2:03.70 (44.19)     2:39.02 (35.32)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.89  11 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11:  5:27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Colin H             11 CSC-PN               5:23.60    5:09.87 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:12.74 (38.70)     1:52.93 (40.19)     2:31.26 (38.33)
        3:17.79 (46.53)     4:03.88 (46.09)     4:37.39 (33.51)     5:09.87 (32.48)
  2 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               5:26.53    5:15.53 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:12.69 (38.78)     1:51.50 (38.81)     2:28.94 (37.44)
        3:17.38 (48.44)     4:05.96 (48.58)     4:41.25 (35.29)     5:15.53 (34.28)
 -- Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               4:53.27         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 24.05      23.40 QUAL   
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                23.90      23.87 QUAL   
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                25.79      25.40 QUAL   
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 25.45      25.40 QUAL   
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                25.73      25.47 QUAL   
  6 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC                 26.13      25.96 QUAL   
  7 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                26.12      26.13 QUAL   
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                26.50      26.17 QUAL   
  9 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 27.04      26.40 QUAL   
 10 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                26.90      27.33        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                24.24      23.90 qQUAL  
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 24.50      24.05 qQUAL  
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 25.84      25.45 qQUAL  
  4 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                25.76      25.73 qQUAL  
  5 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                25.87      25.79 qQUAL  
  6 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                26.38      26.12 qQUAL  
  7 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC                 26.02      26.13 qQUAL  
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                26.63      26.50 qQUAL  
  9 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                26.78      26.90 q      
 10 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 26.09      27.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 28.02      27.14        
 -- Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                25.72         NS        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 53.29      50.95 QUAL   
                  24.46       50.95 (26.49)                                        
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                56.70      54.60 QUAL   
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                55.18      55.07 QUAL   
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)                                        
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                56.64      55.69 QUAL   
                  26.83       55.69 (28.86)                                        
  5 Chang, Isaac J            12 CITI-CA                57.28      55.98 QUAL   
                  26.53       55.98 (29.45)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                58.23      56.96 QUAL   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                57.89      57.18 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.18 (29.63)                                        
  8 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 56.55      57.56 QUAL   
                  26.78       57.56 (30.78)                                        
  9 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC                 56.72      57.78 QUAL   
                  26.75       57.78 (31.03)                                        
 10 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 57.92      58.23 QUAL   
                  28.02       58.23 (30.21)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 53.17      53.29 qQUAL  
                  25.40       53.29 (27.89)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                54.27      55.18 qQUAL  
                  26.55       55.18 (28.63)                                        
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 56.99      56.55 qQUAL  
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)                                        
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                56.62      56.64 qQUAL  
                  27.18       56.64 (29.46)                                        
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                56.21      56.70 qQUAL  
                  27.01       56.70 (29.69)                                        
  6 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC                 58.14      56.72 qQUAL  
                  26.38       56.72 (30.34)                                        
  7 Chang, Isaac J            12 CITI-CA                58.24      57.28 qQUAL  
                  26.81       57.28 (30.47)                                        
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                58.13      57.89 qQUAL  
                  28.20       57.89 (29.69)                                        
  9 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 56.76      57.92 qQUAL  
                  27.38       57.92 (30.54)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                57.98      58.23 qQUAL  
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 58.84      58.26 QUAL   
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 57.96      58.41        
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               1:01.95    1:00.86        
                  29.35     1:00.86 (31.51)                                        
 -- Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 59.76         NS        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:57.10    1:50.48 QUAL   
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)     1:22.51 (28.40)     1:50.48 (27.97)
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:56.66    1:51.25 QUAL   
                  26.39       54.51 (28.12)     1:23.43 (28.92)     1:51.25 (27.82)
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:57.58    1:59.52 QUAL   
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:28.14 (30.98)     1:59.52 (31.38)
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:02.90    2:01.59 QUAL   
                  28.17       58.80 (30.63)     1:30.75 (31.95)     2:01.59 (30.84)
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:06.26    2:03.92 QUAL   
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:32.25 (32.18)     2:03.92 (31.67)
  6 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:08.41    2:05.39 QUAL   
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:32.89 (32.67)     2:05.39 (32.50)
  7 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              2:09.45    2:05.44 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:01.17 (32.75)     1:34.30 (33.13)     2:05.44 (31.14)
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:07.99    2:05.50 QUAL   
                  28.65     1:00.87 (32.22)     1:33.83 (32.96)     2:05.50 (31.67)
  9 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               2:09.98    2:09.32        
                  29.93     1:02.77 (32.84)     1:36.29 (33.52)     2:09.32 (33.03)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:53.69    1:56.66 qQUAL  
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)     1:27.29 (30.44)     1:56.66 (29.37)
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:54.54    1:57.10 qQUAL  
                  26.55       56.21 (29.66)     1:27.04 (30.83)     1:57.10 (30.06)
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:59.67    1:57.58 qQUAL  
                  27.44       57.11 (29.67)     1:28.05 (30.94)     1:57.58 (29.53)
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:06.31    2:02.90 qQUAL  
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)     1:32.43 (31.68)     2:02.90 (30.47)
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:06.39    2:06.26 qQUAL  
                  28.29     1:00.27 (31.98)     1:33.32 (33.05)     2:06.26 (32.94)
  6 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:07.81    2:07.99 q      
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)     1:35.74 (33.57)     2:07.99 (32.25)
  7 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:06.36    2:08.41 q      
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:35.27 (33.29)     2:08.41 (33.14)
  8 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              2:07.01    2:09.45 q      
                  29.65     1:02.84 (33.19)     1:37.42 (34.58)     2:09.45 (32.03)
  9 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               2:09.17    2:09.98 q      
                  29.92     1:03.42 (33.50)     1:37.09 (33.67)     2:09.98 (32.89)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:42.79  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               5:06.01    4:54.07 QUAL   
                  27.30       56.79 (29.49)     1:26.56 (29.77)     1:56.59 (30.03)
        2:27.04 (30.45)     2:56.13 (29.09)     3:25.99 (29.86)     3:55.90 (29.91)
        4:26.02 (30.12)     4:54.07 (28.05)                                        
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              5:42.71    5:31.41 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:04.59 (34.04)     1:39.26 (34.67)     2:14.42 (35.16)
        2:48.37 (33.95)     3:21.89 (33.52)     3:55.78 (33.89)     4:28.62 (32.84)
        5:01.18 (32.56)     5:31.41 (30.23)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              5:36.13    5:31.58 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:02.92 (32.98)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:09.98 (33.85)
        2:43.96 (33.98)     3:17.84 (33.88)     3:52.36 (34.52)     4:26.26 (33.90)
        4:59.74 (33.48)     5:31.58 (31.84)                                        
  4 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              5:36.56    5:32.72 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.93 (32.91)     1:36.19 (34.26)     2:10.26 (34.07)
        2:44.47 (34.21)     3:17.65 (33.18)     3:53.25 (35.60)     4:28.58 (35.33)
        5:02.38 (33.80)     5:32.72 (30.34)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               5:32.84    5:32.88 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:01.45 (32.46)     1:35.26 (33.81)     2:09.41 (34.15)
        2:43.63 (34.22)     3:17.61 (33.98)     3:51.89 (34.28)     4:25.83 (33.94)
        4:59.53 (33.70)     5:32.88 (33.35)                                        
  6 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              5:39.77    5:36.32 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)     1:36.72 (34.17)     2:11.35 (34.63)
        2:46.12 (34.77)     3:20.85 (34.73)     3:55.18 (34.33)     4:29.91 (34.73)
        5:03.71 (33.80)     5:36.32 (32.61)                                        
  7 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               5:48.05    5:36.35 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:03.55 (33.22)     1:37.16 (33.61)     2:11.04 (33.88)
        2:45.36 (34.32)     3:19.90 (34.54)     3:54.24 (34.34)     4:28.62 (34.38)
        5:02.87 (34.25)     5:36.35 (33.48)                                        
  8 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC               5:37.68    5:41.14 QUAL   
                  30.67     1:04.83 (34.16)     1:39.58 (34.75)     2:14.56 (34.98)
        2:49.34 (34.78)     3:23.86 (34.52)     3:58.81 (34.95)     4:33.75 (34.94)
        5:08.46 (34.71)     5:41.14 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:56.79  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  11:56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA              10:29.17   10:02.28 QUAL   
                  27.56       56.90 (29.34)     1:27.04 (30.14)     1:57.09 (30.05)
        2:27.46 (30.37)     2:57.89 (30.43)     3:28.06 (30.17)     3:58.00 (29.94)
        4:28.47 (30.47)     4:58.95 (30.48)     5:29.43 (30.48)     5:59.72 (30.29)
        6:30.32 (30.60)     7:01.00 (30.68)     7:31.84 (30.84)     8:02.02 (30.18)
        8:32.55 (30.53)     9:03.55 (31.00)     9:33.66 (30.11)    10:02.28 (28.62)
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA              11:23.62   11:13.14 QUAL   
                  29.03     1:01.42 (32.39)     1:34.63 (33.21)     2:08.27 (33.64)
        2:42.21 (33.94)     3:16.45 (34.24)     3:50.60 (34.15)     4:24.90 (34.30)
        4:59.14 (34.24)     5:33.28 (34.14)     6:07.51 (34.23)     6:41.87 (34.36)
        7:16.26 (34.39)     7:50.44 (34.18)     8:24.71 (34.27)     8:58.86 (34.15)
        9:32.60 (33.74)    10:06.22 (33.62)    10:39.83 (33.61)    11:13.14 (33.31)
  3 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA              11:46.52   11:21.46 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:02.81 (33.35)     1:37.37 (34.56)     2:11.60 (34.23)
        2:46.19 (34.59)     3:20.72 (34.53)     3:55.16 (34.44)     4:29.30 (34.14)
        5:03.77 (34.47)     5:38.42 (34.65)     6:13.08 (34.66)     6:47.63 (34.55)
        7:22.38 (34.75)     7:57.41 (35.03)     8:31.96 (34.55)     9:06.34 (34.38)
        9:41.35 (35.01)    10:15.98 (34.63)    10:49.59 (33.61)    11:21.46 (31.87)
  4 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA              11:35.61   11:29.63 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:04.36 (34.18)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:14.70 (35.42)
        2:49.34 (34.64)     3:23.70 (34.36)     3:58.47 (34.77)     4:33.42 (34.95)
        5:09.12 (35.70)     5:43.87 (34.75)     6:18.67 (34.80)     6:53.33 (34.66)
        7:28.54 (35.21)     8:03.15 (34.61)     8:38.04 (34.89)     9:13.10 (35.06)
        9:47.53 (34.43)    10:22.49 (34.96)    10:56.69 (34.20)    11:29.63 (32.94)
  5 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN              11:55.50   12:06.31        
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:42.49 (35.48)     2:19.74 (37.25)
        2:56.61 (36.87)     3:34.40 (37.79)     4:11.98 (37.58)     4:49.34 (37.36)
        5:25.88 (36.54)     6:03.00 (37.12)     6:39.91 (36.91)     7:16.68 (36.77)
        7:54.04 (37.36)     8:30.66 (36.62)     9:06.78 (36.12)     9:43.16 (36.38)
       10:19.77 (36.61)    10:56.19 (36.42)    11:31.85 (35.66)    12:06.31 (34.46)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.99  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                28.03      27.49 QUAL   
  2 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 28.37      27.90 QUAL   
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                28.89      28.40 QUAL   
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 29.63      28.91 QUAL   
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                29.38      29.24 QUAL   
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                30.04      29.58 QUAL   
  7 Park, Evan E              12 UN-03-CA               30.49      30.15 QUAL   
  8 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                30.80      30.32 QUAL   
  9 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 30.90      30.64 QUAL   
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 32.24      31.51        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.99  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                27.08      28.03 qQUAL  
  2 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 28.21      28.37 qQUAL  
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                29.63      28.89 qQUAL  
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                30.05      29.38 qQUAL  
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 28.89      29.63 qQUAL  
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                30.78      30.04 qQUAL  
  7 Park, Evan E              12 UN-03-CA               30.02      30.49 qQUAL  
  8 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                30.01      30.80 qQUAL  
  9 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 30.41      30.90 qQUAL  
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 32.12      32.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 34.03      33.79        
 -- Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                28.54         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:00.91      58.19 QUAL   
                  28.50       58.19 (29.69)                                        
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:01.29      58.35 QUAL   
                  28.51       58.35 (29.84)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:02.43    1:02.06 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:02.06 (31.75)                                        
  4 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:04.12    1:02.14 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:02.14 (32.02)                                        
  5 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:03.07    1:02.55 QUAL   
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               1:04.37    1:03.12 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:03.12 (32.60)                                        
  7 Park, Evan E              12 UN-03-CA             1:05.86    1:03.60 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:03.60 (32.56)                                        
  8 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:04.69    1:04.13 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:04.13 (32.73)                                        
  9 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:07.05    1:05.05 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:05.05 (33.91)                                        
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:09.39    1:06.26 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:06.26 (34.30)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                58.17    1:00.91 qQUAL  
                  30.02     1:00.91 (30.89)                                        
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:00.45    1:01.29 qQUAL  
                  30.01     1:01.29 (31.28)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:02.58    1:02.43 qQUAL  
                  30.42     1:02.43 (32.01)                                        
  4 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:02.50    1:03.07 qQUAL  
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)                                        
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:03.79    1:04.12 qQUAL  
                  31.30     1:04.12 (32.82)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               1:03.12    1:04.37 qQUAL  
                  30.90     1:04.37 (33.47)                                        
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:06.25    1:04.69 qQUAL  
                  31.50     1:04.69 (33.19)                                        
  8 Park, Evan E              12 UN-03-CA             1:05.74    1:05.86 qQUAL  
                  31.63     1:05.86 (34.23)                                        
  9 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:05.28    1:07.05 q      
                  32.26     1:07.05 (34.79)                                        
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:06.49    1:09.39 q      
                  33.52     1:09.39 (35.87)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:08.77    2:08.83 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:36.29 (33.81)     2:08.83 (32.54)
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:17.65    2:17.51 QUAL   
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)     1:43.09 (36.30)     2:17.51 (34.42)
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:20.56    2:17.70 QUAL   
                  31.60     1:06.77 (35.17)     1:43.20 (36.43)     2:17.70 (34.50)
  4 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:22.02    2:21.01 QUAL   
                  32.92     1:08.93 (36.01)     1:45.23 (36.30)     2:21.01 (35.78)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:11.25    2:08.77 qQUAL  
                  29.94     1:02.99 (33.05)     1:36.90 (33.91)     2:08.77 (31.87)
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:16.98    2:17.65 qQUAL  
                  32.22     1:06.65 (34.43)     1:42.30 (35.65)     2:17.65 (35.35)
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:17.22    2:20.56 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:07.73 (35.86)     1:44.43 (36.70)     2:20.56 (36.13)
  4 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:23.51    2:22.02 q      
                  32.98     1:08.89 (35.91)     1:45.76 (36.87)     2:22.02 (36.26)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                32.51      31.67 QUAL   
  2 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC                 32.20      32.48 QUAL   
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 32.66      32.53 QUAL   
  4 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 33.55      33.20 QUAL   
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                33.62      33.32 QUAL   
  6 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                33.98      34.20 QUAL   
  7 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                34.56      34.46 QUAL   
  8 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                34.94      34.96        
  9 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 36.55      35.10        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC                 32.28      32.20 qQUAL  
  2 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                32.57      32.51 qQUAL  
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 33.95      32.66 qQUAL  
  4 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 33.63      33.55 qQUAL  
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                35.61      33.62 qQUAL  
  6 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                34.34      33.98 qQUAL  
  7 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                35.97      34.56 q      
  8 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                35.34      34.94 q      
  9 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 36.03      36.55 q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:08.66 QUAL   
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)                                        
  2 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:12.11    1:10.60 QUAL   
                  33.76     1:10.60 (36.84)                                        
  3 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:11.40    1:11.94 QUAL   
                  34.05     1:11.94 (37.89)                                        
  4 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:15.11    1:14.15        
                  35.02     1:14.15 (39.13)                                        
  5 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:17.46    1:17.43        
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:12.01    1:11.40 qQUAL  
                  34.24     1:11.40 (37.16)                                        
  2 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:13.08    1:12.11 qQUAL  
                  34.47     1:12.11 (37.64)                                        
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.49    1:12.69 qQUAL  
                  34.25     1:12.69 (38.44)                                        
  4 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:16.60    1:15.11 q      
                  35.29     1:15.11 (39.82)                                        
  5 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:19.03    1:17.46 q      
                  36.93     1:17.46 (40.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               2:37.13    2:29.32 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:12.41 (38.25)     1:51.29 (38.88)     2:29.32 (38.03)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               2:36.54    2:37.13 qQUAL  
                  36.74     1:17.50 (40.76)     1:58.66 (41.16)     2:37.13 (38.47)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.69  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                26.74      26.26 QUAL   
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                27.83      27.53 QUAL   
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 28.02      27.63 QUAL   
  4 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                27.54      27.65 QUAL   
  5 Chang, Isaac J            12 CITI-CA                28.66      27.73 QUAL   
  6 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                28.81      28.41 QUAL   
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                28.37      28.54 QUAL   
  8 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                28.10      28.58 QUAL   
  9 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 29.59      29.00 QUAL   
 10 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 29.18      29.09 QUAL   
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.69  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                26.31      26.74 qQUAL  
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                27.79      27.54 qQUAL  
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                27.76      27.83 qQUAL  
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA                 27.99      28.02 qQUAL  
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                29.12      28.10 qQUAL  
  6 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                28.68      28.37 qQUAL  
  7 Chang, Isaac J            12 CITI-CA                29.24      28.66 qQUAL  
  8 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                28.99      28.81 qQUAL  
  9 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 29.66      29.18 qQUAL  
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 28.74      29.59 qQUAL  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                59.02      56.44 QUAL   
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)                                        
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:00.76      59.82 QUAL   
                  27.94       59.82 (31.88)                                        
  3 Chang, Isaac J            12 CITI-CA              1:03.66    1:01.53 QUAL   
                  28.64     1:01.53 (32.89)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:02.40    1:02.26 QUAL   
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)                                        
  5 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:01.94    1:03.16 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:03.16 (33.80)                                        
  6 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC               1:03.44    1:03.74 QUAL   
                  28.87     1:03.74 (34.87)                                        
  7 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               1:04.76    1:04.36 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:04.36 (34.36)                                        
  8 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:06.12    1:04.76 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:04.76 (34.89)                                        
  9 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:06.30    1:05.28 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:05.28 (34.96)                                        
 10 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               1:11.35    1:09.43        
                  32.42     1:09.43 (37.01)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                55.96      59.02 qQUAL  
                  28.16       59.02 (30.86)                                        
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:00.99    1:00.76 qQUAL  
                  28.66     1:00.76 (32.10)                                        
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:01.83    1:01.94 qQUAL  
                  28.81     1:01.94 (33.13)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:03.78    1:02.40 qQUAL  
                  28.44     1:02.40 (33.96)                                        
  5 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC               1:03.50    1:03.44 qQUAL  
                  28.97     1:03.44 (34.47)                                        
  6 Chang, Isaac J            12 CITI-CA              1:06.03    1:03.66 qQUAL  
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)                                        
  7 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               1:05.86    1:04.76 qQUAL  
                  29.71     1:04.76 (35.05)                                        
  8 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:04.87    1:06.12 qQUAL  
                  30.38     1:06.12 (35.74)                                        
  9 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:06.30 q      
                  31.18     1:06.30 (35.12)                                        
 10 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               1:08.07    1:11.35 q      
                  32.86     1:11.35 (38.49)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.69  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               2:14.05    2:04.59 QUAL   
                  27.79       59.66 (31.87)     1:31.72 (32.06)     2:04.59 (32.87)
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:12.52    2:16.73 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:03.16 (33.93)     1:39.70 (36.54)     2:16.73 (37.03)
  3 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:25.70    2:23.19 QUAL   
                  31.53     1:08.44 (36.91)     1:46.68 (38.24)     2:23.19 (36.51)
  4 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:30.10    2:24.17 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:07.10 (36.05)     1:45.59 (38.49)     2:24.17 (38.58)
  5 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               2:37.49    2:37.50        
                  34.20     1:14.60 (40.40)     1:56.21 (41.61)     2:37.50 (41.29)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.69  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:16.11    2:12.52 qQUAL  
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)     1:38.08 (34.72)     2:12.52 (34.44)
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               2:18.74    2:14.05 qQUAL  
                  29.77     1:04.30 (34.53)     1:39.96 (35.66)     2:14.05 (34.09)
  3 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:31.04    2:25.70 q      
                  32.44     1:09.98 (37.54)     1:48.56 (38.58)     2:25.70 (37.14)
  4 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:21.52    2:30.10 q      
                  31.83     1:09.59 (37.76)     1:50.28 (40.69)     2:30.10 (39.82)
  5 Reece, Ian J              12 CSC-PN               2:37.41    2:37.49 q      
                  34.40     1:14.26 (39.86)     1:55.47 (41.21)     2:37.49 (42.02)
 -- Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA              2:19.96         NS        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:01.22      58.59 QUAL   
                  27.14       58.59 (31.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:03.34    1:01.53 QUAL   
                  29.03     1:01.53 (32.50)                                        
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.24    1:03.45 QUAL   
                  29.18     1:03.45 (34.27)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               1:05.42    1:04.15 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:04.15 (34.82)                                        
  5 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC               1:03.82    1:04.28 QUAL   
                  29.75     1:04.28 (34.53)                                        
  6 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:05.68    1:05.92 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:05.92 (34.66)                                        
  7 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:08.69    1:06.89        
                  30.43     1:06.89 (36.46)                                        
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.55    1:06.97        
                  31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                58.76    1:01.22 qQUAL  
                  28.31     1:01.22 (32.91)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:02.77    1:03.34 qQUAL  
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)                                        
  3 Yeh, Allan                12 SFS-PC               1:03.40    1:03.82 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:03.82 (34.27)                                        
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.17    1:05.24 qQUAL  
                  29.94     1:05.24 (35.30)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               1:06.12    1:05.42 qQUAL  
                  29.95     1:05.42 (35.47)                                        
  6 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:05.06    1:05.68 qQUAL  
                  31.35     1:05.68 (34.33)                                        
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.92    1:08.55 q      
                  31.66     1:08.55 (36.89)                                        
  8 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:08.03    1:08.69 q      
                  31.33     1:08.69 (37.36)                                        
 -- Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.77         DQ        
                  32.49          DQ (34.04)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               2:12.33    2:05.01 QUAL   
                  26.47       59.67 (33.20)     1:37.50 (37.83)     2:05.01 (27.51)
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:11.00    2:05.63 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:00.06 (32.75)     1:37.67 (37.61)     2:05.63 (27.96)
  3 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               2:22.97    2:18.83 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:08.83 (38.11)     1:48.54 (39.71)     2:18.83 (30.29)
  4 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:20.40    2:18.95 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:05.83 (36.16)     1:46.49 (40.66)     2:18.95 (32.46)
  5 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:22.21    2:19.10 QUAL   
                  31.16     1:05.10 (33.94)     1:48.99 (43.89)     2:19.10 (30.11)
  6 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:26.29    2:20.94 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:07.74 (37.94)     1:48.36 (40.62)     2:20.94 (32.58)
  7 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:24.43    2:23.70 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:08.93 (37.49)     1:51.66 (42.73)     2:23.70 (32.04)
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:26.36    2:23.85 QUAL   
                  30.35     1:06.11 (35.76)     1:49.82 (43.71)     2:23.85 (34.03)
 -- Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:31.27         DQ        
                  32.17     1:12.80 (40.63)     2:04.87 (52.07)          DQ (33.51)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.19  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:09.75    2:11.00 qQUAL  
                  27.73     1:01.90 (34.17)     1:41.36 (39.46)     2:11.00 (29.64)
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               2:14.06    2:12.33 qQUAL  
                  26.72     1:01.73 (35.01)     1:42.63 (40.90)     2:12.33 (29.70)
  3 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:18.72    2:20.40 qQUAL  
                  28.78     1:05.12 (36.34)     1:45.43 (40.31)     2:20.40 (34.97)
  4 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:17.80    2:22.21 qQUAL  
                  32.47     1:06.59 (34.12)     1:50.74 (44.15)     2:22.21 (31.47)
  5 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               2:22.33    2:22.97 qQUAL  
                  30.50     1:09.34 (38.84)     1:51.25 (41.91)     2:22.97 (31.72)
  6 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:25.82    2:24.43 q      
                  30.51     1:09.43 (38.92)     1:51.34 (41.91)     2:24.43 (33.09)
  7 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:21.88    2:26.29 q      
                  30.57     1:09.44 (38.87)     1:52.47 (43.03)     2:26.29 (33.82)
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:23.14    2:26.36 q      
                  32.33     1:09.90 (37.57)     1:53.28 (43.38)     2:26.36 (33.08)
  9 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:34.54    2:31.27 q      
                  31.18     1:09.70 (38.52)     1:58.80 (49.10)     2:31.27 (32.47)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.49  12 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               4:35.98    4:22.98 QUAL   
                  27.86       59.72 (31.86)     1:34.65 (34.93)     2:08.21 (33.56)
        2:46.67 (38.46)     3:25.53 (38.86)     3:54.81 (29.28)     4:22.98 (28.17)
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              4:36.27    4:25.11 QUAL   
                  28.10       59.89 (31.79)     1:35.03 (35.14)     2:08.83 (33.80)
        2:48.85 (40.02)     3:27.99 (39.14)     3:57.14 (29.15)     4:25.11 (27.97)
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              4:55.52    4:41.89 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:05.31 (35.58)     1:41.41 (36.10)     2:17.75 (36.34)
        2:58.84 (41.09)     3:40.03 (41.19)     4:11.37 (31.34)     4:41.89 (30.52)
  4 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               5:04.81    4:53.22 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:06.59 (35.82)     1:43.52 (36.93)     2:21.20 (37.68)
        3:02.99 (41.79)     3:45.03 (42.04)     4:19.21 (34.18)     4:53.22 (34.01)
  5 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              4:59.28    4:58.96 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:07.69 (36.31)     1:47.64 (39.95)     2:25.79 (38.15)
        3:08.33 (42.54)     3:50.36 (42.03)     4:25.45 (35.09)     4:58.96 (33.51)
  6 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              5:02.70    5:04.64 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:07.12 (36.39)     1:47.34 (40.22)     2:26.43 (39.09)
        3:10.32 (43.89)     3:57.98 (47.66)     4:32.93 (34.95)     5:04.64 (31.71)
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               5:14.82    5:08.04        
                  32.18     1:10.73 (38.55)     1:49.94 (39.21)     2:29.94 (40.00)
        3:14.38 (44.44)     4:00.12 (45.74)     4:35.14 (35.02)     5:08.04 (32.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:46.08    1:46.10        
     1) Collins, Luke P 11              2) Aceves, Apollo A 12            
     3) Nguyen, Darren D 12             4) Hill, Troy W 12                
                  27.71       54.16 (26.45)     1:20.12 (25.96)     1:46.10 (25.98)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:53.27    1:52.49        
     1) Maitra, Ari T 12                2) Korner, Bennett L 12           
     3) Weijland, Nolan L 11            4) Coombs, Parker R 11            
                  27.68       54.39 (26.71)     1:23.10 (28.71)     1:52.49 (29.39)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:52.64    3:55.42        
     1) Korner, Bennett L 12            2) Aceves, Apollo A 12            
     3) Collins, Luke P 11              4) Nguyen, Darren D 12            
                  27.80       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.55 (27.77)     1:57.23 (58.45)
        2:15.48 (18.25)     2:56.97 (59.74)     3:24.61 (27.64)     3:55.42 (58.45)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:03.99    4:08.25        
     1) Maitra, Ari T 12                2) Weijland, Nolan L 11           
     3) Coombs, Parker R 11             4) Siaden, Niko Dylan M 11        
                  28.40       58.70 (58.70)     1:28.95 (30.25)   2:01.76 (1:03.06)
        2:31.64 (29.88)   3:04.77 (1:03.01)     3:34.42 (29.65)   4:08.25 (1:03.48)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:57.49    1:57.28        
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 12             2) Collins, Luke P 11             
     3) Korner, Bennett L 12            4) Hill, Troy W 12                
                  36.86     1:03.29 (26.43)     1:31.76 (28.47)     1:57.28 (25.52)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:15.23    4:17.88        
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 12             2) Collins, Luke P 11             
     3) Nguyen, Darren D 12             4) Hill, Troy W 12                
                  31.43   1:05.53 (1:05.53)                       2:17.36 (1:11.83)
        2:46.83 (29.47)   3:23.63 (1:06.27)     3:47.46 (23.83)     4:17.88 (54.25)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 23.47      23.37 QUAL   
  2 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 23.97      23.53 QUAL   
  3 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA                23.62      23.55 QUAL   
  4 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA                 24.03      24.04 QUAL   
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                24.06      24.31 QUAL   
  6 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                24.91      24.63 QUAL   
  7 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 25.11      24.98 QUAL   
  8 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA                 24.85      25.13 QUAL   
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                25.01      25.26 QUAL   
  9 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 25.22      25.26 QUAL   
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 24.12      23.47 qQUAL  
  2 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA                24.71      23.62 qQUAL  
  3 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 24.80      23.97 qQUAL  
  4 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA                 24.73      24.03 qQUAL  
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                24.64      24.06 qQUAL  
  6 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA                 25.73      24.85 qQUAL  
  7 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                24.46      24.91 qQUAL  
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                25.37      25.01 qQUAL  
  9 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 25.32      25.11 qQUAL  
 10 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 25.36      25.22 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN                 25.55      25.42 QUAL   
 12 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                25.41      25.61 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                25.66      25.70        
 14 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                 26.48      25.86        
 15 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA                25.95      25.87        
 16 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA                26.70      25.97        
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                25.49      25.97        
 18 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA                 26.11      26.23        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 50.42      50.49 QUAL   
                  24.50       50.49 (25.99)                                        
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                51.65      50.57 QUAL   
                  24.59       50.57 (25.98)                                        
  3 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA                51.08      51.12 QUAL   
                  24.73       51.12 (26.39)                                        
  4 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 51.45      51.37 QUAL   
                  24.81       51.37 (26.56)                                        
  5 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA                51.21      51.63 QUAL   
                  24.87       51.63 (26.76)                                        
  6 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA                 52.35      51.82 QUAL   
                  24.84       51.82 (26.98)                                        
  7 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                52.18      52.18 QUAL   
                  25.36       52.18 (26.82)                                        
  8 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                53.19      52.26 QUAL   
                  25.15       52.26 (27.11)                                        
  9 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                52.60      52.50 QUAL   
                  25.34       52.50 (27.16)                                        
 10 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA                 53.47      54.46 QUAL   
                  26.21       54.46 (28.25)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 52.61      50.42 qQUAL  
                  24.70       50.42 (25.72)                                        
  2 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA                52.19      51.08 qQUAL  
                  24.86       51.08 (26.22)                                        
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA                52.22      51.21 qQUAL  
                  24.65       51.21 (26.56)                                        
  4 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 52.94      51.45 qQUAL  
                  24.71       51.45 (26.74)                                        
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                53.85      51.65 qQUAL  
                  25.07       51.65 (26.58)                                        
  6 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                52.30      52.18 qQUAL  
                  25.28       52.18 (26.90)                                        
  7 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA                 52.12      52.35 qQUAL  
                  24.75       52.35 (27.60)                                        
  8 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                53.26      52.60 qQUAL  
                  25.57       52.60 (27.03)                                        
  9 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                52.90      53.19 qQUAL  
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)                                        
 10 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA                 55.68      53.47 qQUAL  
                  25.71       53.47 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 54.55      53.65 QUAL   
                  26.07       53.65 (27.58)                                        
 12 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA                 53.72      53.98 QUAL   
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                56.11      54.85 QUAL   
                  26.85       54.85 (28.00)                                        
 14 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                54.42      54.86 QUAL   
                  26.39       54.86 (28.47)                                        
 15 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                54.96      55.22 QUAL   
                  26.28       55.22 (28.94)                                        
 16 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 56.01      55.27 QUAL   
                  26.69       55.27 (28.58)                                        
 17 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                 55.61      55.31 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.31 (28.55)                                        
 18 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA                57.97      55.35 QUAL   
                  26.80       55.35 (28.55)                                        
 19 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA                55.31      55.42 QUAL   
                  26.65       55.42 (28.77)                                        
 20 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                53.41      55.44 QUAL   
                  26.26       55.44 (29.18)                                        
 21 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA                 55.33      55.74 QUAL   
                  26.99       55.74 (28.75)                                        
 22 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA                 55.55      55.93 QUAL   
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA                 56.14      55.95 QUAL   
                  26.98       55.95 (28.97)                                        
 23 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN                 55.06      55.95 QUAL   
                  26.64       55.95 (29.31)                                        
 25 Marasigan, Canyon S       13 VISN-CA                55.48      56.26        
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)                                        
 26 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                56.06      56.30        
                  26.65       56.30 (29.65)                                        
 27 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                55.27      56.55        
                  27.34       56.55 (29.21)                                        
 28 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA                56.08      56.79        
                  27.20       56.79 (29.59)                                        
 29 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA                58.29      56.93        
                  27.19       56.93 (29.74)                                        
 30 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA                59.89      59.60        
                  28.32       59.60 (31.28)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:46.96    1:47.94 QUAL   
                  24.85       52.04 (27.19)     1:20.10 (28.06)     1:47.94 (27.84)
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:50.74    1:48.85 QUAL   
                  25.05       52.66 (27.61)     1:21.04 (28.38)     1:48.85 (27.81)
  3 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:51.20    1:49.61 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.61 (28.06)     1:21.83 (28.22)     1:49.61 (27.78)
  4 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              1:51.25    1:50.28 QUAL   
                  25.86       54.06 (28.20)     1:22.62 (28.56)     1:50.28 (27.66)
  5 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:50.88    1:50.52 QUAL   
                  25.18       52.93 (27.75)     1:22.04 (29.11)     1:50.52 (28.48)
  6 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:53.21    1:52.36 QUAL   
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)     1:23.53 (29.18)     1:52.36 (28.83)
  7 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:54.64    1:53.72 QUAL   
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)     1:25.14 (29.36)     1:53.72 (28.58)
  8 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:57.24    1:53.80 QUAL   
                  26.90       55.47 (28.57)     1:25.18 (29.71)     1:53.80 (28.62)
  9 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               1:56.75    1:56.44 QUAL   
                  27.03       56.50 (29.47)     1:26.69 (30.19)     1:56.44 (29.75)
 10 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:57.04    1:57.17 QUAL   
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:26.94 (30.42)     1:57.17 (30.23)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:50.06    1:46.96 qQUAL  
                  24.95       51.90 (26.95)     1:19.62 (27.72)     1:46.96 (27.34)
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:53.09    1:50.74 qQUAL  
                  25.54       53.70 (28.16)     1:22.68 (28.98)     1:50.74 (28.06)
  3 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:52.20    1:50.88 qQUAL  
                  25.24       53.35 (28.11)     1:22.25 (28.90)     1:50.88 (28.63)
  4 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:53.84    1:51.20 qQUAL  
                  25.83       53.93 (28.10)     1:22.24 (28.31)     1:51.20 (28.96)
  5 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              1:52.84    1:51.25 qQUAL  
                  26.05       54.22 (28.17)     1:23.06 (28.84)     1:51.25 (28.19)
  6 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:51.72    1:53.21 qQUAL  
                  26.16       55.00 (28.84)     1:24.31 (29.31)     1:53.21 (28.90)
  7 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:00.70    1:54.64 qQUAL  
                  26.68       56.00 (29.32)     1:26.34 (30.34)     1:54.64 (28.30)
  8 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              1:58.20    1:56.09 qQUAL  
                  27.03       56.76 (29.73)     1:27.36 (30.60)     1:56.09 (28.73)
  9 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               1:58.16    1:56.75 qQUAL  
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:27.27 (30.03)     1:56.75 (29.48)
 10 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:57.45    1:57.04 qQUAL  
                  27.32       56.73 (29.41)     1:26.61 (29.88)     1:57.04 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:55.25    1:57.24 QUAL   
                  26.82       55.83 (29.01)     1:26.31 (30.48)     1:57.24 (30.93)
 12 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:01.98    1:57.81 QUAL   
                  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:26.99 (30.74)     1:57.81 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:53.91    1:57.95 QUAL   
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:27.67 (31.17)     1:57.95 (30.28)
 14 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               1:58.00    1:58.06 QUAL   
                  27.45       57.23 (29.78)     1:27.92 (30.69)     1:58.06 (30.14)
 15 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               2:00.78    1:59.61 QUAL   
                  27.16       57.79 (30.63)     1:28.99 (31.20)     1:59.61 (30.62)
 16 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              1:58.74    1:59.69 QUAL   
                  27.08       57.07 (29.99)     1:28.25 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.44)
 17 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               1:59.51    1:59.77 QUAL   
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:29.11 (30.97)     1:59.77 (30.66)
 18 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:01.94    2:01.44 QUAL   
                  27.76       58.18 (30.42)     1:29.73 (31.55)     2:01.44 (31.71)
 19 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               2:04.83    2:02.13        
                  27.58       58.79 (31.21)     1:31.60 (32.81)     2:02.13 (30.53)
 20 Marasigan, Canyon S       13 VISN-CA              2:06.51    2:08.84        
                  28.27       59.69 (31.42)     1:34.26 (34.57)     2:08.84 (34.58)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.39  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              4:49.71    4:46.50 QUAL   
                  25.53       53.82 (28.29)     1:22.98 (29.16)     1:52.00 (29.02)
        2:21.74 (29.74)     2:50.99 (29.25)     3:20.43 (29.44)     3:49.94 (29.51)
        4:18.69 (28.75)     4:46.50 (27.81)                                        
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              4:55.98    4:51.61 QUAL   
                  25.50       53.86 (28.36)     1:23.24 (29.38)     1:52.65 (29.41)
        2:22.35 (29.70)     2:52.11 (29.76)     3:22.30 (30.19)     3:52.56 (30.26)
        4:22.54 (29.98)     4:51.61 (29.07)                                        
  3 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               5:00.44    4:54.21 QUAL   
                  26.67       55.96 (29.29)     1:25.70 (29.74)     1:55.76 (30.06)
        2:25.69 (29.93)     2:56.05 (30.36)     3:26.04 (29.99)     3:56.09 (30.05)
        4:25.72 (29.63)     4:54.21 (28.49)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               5:00.30    4:54.24 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.59 (28.83)     1:24.76 (29.17)     1:54.45 (29.69)
        2:24.14 (29.69)     2:54.36 (30.22)     3:24.86 (30.50)     3:54.90 (30.04)
        4:24.97 (30.07)     4:54.24 (29.27)                                        
  5 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              5:07.98    4:59.27 QUAL   
                  26.46       55.39 (28.93)     1:25.04 (29.65)     1:55.11 (30.07)
        2:25.54 (30.43)     2:55.58 (30.04)     3:26.32 (30.74)     3:57.52 (31.20)
        4:28.78 (31.26)     4:59.27 (30.49)                                        
  6 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               4:58.37    5:02.44 QUAL   
                  27.77       57.42 (29.65)     1:27.98 (30.56)     1:58.85 (30.87)
        2:30.19 (31.34)     3:00.38 (30.19)     3:31.54 (31.16)     4:02.92 (31.38)
        4:33.34 (30.42)     5:02.44 (29.10)                                        
  7 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               5:10.96    5:04.80 QUAL   
                  27.47       57.53 (30.06)     1:28.51 (30.98)     2:00.13 (31.62)
        2:31.63 (31.50)     3:02.52 (30.89)     3:33.83 (31.31)     4:05.15 (31.32)
        4:35.95 (30.80)     5:04.80 (28.85)                                        
  8 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               5:15.17    5:08.48 QUAL   
                  28.55       59.38 (30.83)     1:30.53 (31.15)     2:01.91 (31.38)
        2:33.41 (31.50)     3:04.86 (31.45)     3:36.03 (31.17)     4:07.31 (31.28)
        4:38.47 (31.16)     5:08.48 (30.01)                                        
  9 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               5:18.23    5:12.16 QUAL   
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)     1:30.96 (31.69)     2:02.17 (31.21)
        2:33.16 (30.99)     3:05.56 (32.40)     3:37.25 (31.69)     4:09.88 (32.63)
        4:41.65 (31.77)     5:12.16 (30.51)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               5:17.82    5:12.28 QUAL   
                  28.60       59.33 (30.73)     1:30.48 (31.15)     2:01.69 (31.21)
        2:33.15 (31.46)     3:05.01 (31.86)     3:37.28 (32.27)     4:09.47 (32.19)
        4:41.66 (32.19)     5:12.28 (30.62)                                        
 11 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              5:19.43    5:17.31 QUAL   
                  27.99       59.11 (31.12)     1:30.87 (31.76)     2:03.39 (32.52)
        2:35.99 (32.60)     3:09.00 (33.01)     3:41.43 (32.43)     4:14.12 (32.69)
        4:46.52 (32.40)     5:17.31 (30.79)                                        
 12 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               5:14.32    5:19.07 QUAL   
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)     1:31.62 (31.80)     2:04.16 (32.54)
        2:36.49 (32.33)     3:09.14 (32.65)     3:41.76 (32.62)     4:14.60 (32.84)
        4:47.54 (32.94)     5:19.07 (31.53)                                        
 13 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               5:20.36    5:19.27 QUAL   
                  27.63       59.00 (31.37)     1:31.24 (32.24)     2:03.92 (32.68)
        2:37.03 (33.11)     3:09.78 (32.75)     3:42.96 (33.18)     4:15.34 (32.38)
        4:47.63 (32.29)     5:19.27 (31.64)                                        
 14 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               5:26.78    5:20.56 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:01.41 (31.97)     1:33.73 (32.32)     2:05.97 (32.24)
        2:38.17 (32.20)     3:10.55 (32.38)     3:43.85 (33.30)     4:16.92 (33.07)
        4:49.14 (32.22)     5:20.56 (31.42)                                        
 15 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               5:22.41    5:21.15 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)     1:32.47 (32.35)     2:04.74 (32.27)
        2:37.53 (32.79)     3:10.59 (33.06)     3:43.64 (33.05)     4:16.71 (33.07)
        4:49.68 (32.97)     5:21.15 (31.47)                                        
 16 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              5:23.69    5:25.42 QUAL   
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:32.85 (32.88)     2:05.61 (32.76)
        2:38.94 (33.33)     3:12.26 (33.32)     3:45.95 (33.69)     4:19.40 (33.45)
        4:52.83 (33.43)     5:25.42 (32.59)                                        
 17 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              5:25.10    5:37.48        
                  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)     1:36.56 (33.75)     2:09.62 (33.06)
        2:43.88 (34.26)     3:18.95 (35.07)     3:54.23 (35.28)     4:29.23 (35.00)
        5:03.62 (34.39)     5:37.48 (33.86)                                        
 -- McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               5:07.38         NS        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:57.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  18:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA             17:04.78   16:56.06 QUAL   
                  25.85       54.91 (29.06)     1:24.55 (29.64)     1:54.70 (30.15)
        2:25.09 (30.39)     2:55.57 (30.48)     3:26.01 (30.44)     3:57.05 (31.04)
        4:27.96 (30.91)     4:58.62 (30.66)     5:28.97 (30.35)     5:59.55 (30.58)
        6:30.64 (31.09)     7:01.54 (30.90)     7:32.19 (30.65)     8:02.89 (30.70)
        8:34.14 (31.25)     9:05.20 (31.06)     9:36.20 (31.00)    10:06.92 (30.72)
       10:38.51 (31.59)    11:09.83 (31.32)    11:41.01 (31.18)    12:12.37 (31.36)
       12:44.06 (31.69)    13:15.19 (31.13)    13:47.54 (32.35)    14:19.97 (32.43)
       14:51.25 (31.28)    15:22.89 (31.64)    15:54.46 (31.57)    16:25.85 (31.39)
       16:56.06 (30.21)
  2 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA              17:51.75   17:35.69 QUAL   
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.71 (31.74)     2:03.54 (31.83)
        2:35.66 (32.12)     3:07.61 (31.95)     3:39.53 (31.92)     4:11.70 (32.17)
        4:43.83 (32.13)     5:15.54 (31.71)     5:47.60 (32.06)     6:19.37 (31.77)
        6:51.73 (32.36)     7:23.32 (31.59)     7:55.23 (31.91)     8:27.42 (32.19)
        8:59.50 (32.08)     9:31.59 (32.09)    10:03.65 (32.06)    10:36.16 (32.51)
       11:08.31 (32.15)    11:40.69 (32.38)    12:13.15 (32.46)    12:45.29 (32.14)
       13:17.86 (32.57)    13:50.25 (32.39)    14:22.85 (32.60)    14:55.21 (32.36)
       15:27.48 (32.27)    16:00.04 (32.56)    16:32.45 (32.41)    17:04.78 (32.33)
       17:35.69 (30.91)
  3 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN              18:33.55   18:04.15 QUAL   
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)     1:33.06 (32.57)     2:06.20 (33.14)
        2:39.33 (33.13)     3:12.50 (33.17)     3:45.77 (33.27)     4:19.00 (33.23)
        4:52.36 (33.36)     5:25.50 (33.14)     5:58.55 (33.05)     6:31.92 (33.37)
        7:05.04 (33.12)     7:38.09 (33.05)     8:11.26 (33.17)     8:44.47 (33.21)
        9:17.39 (32.92)     9:50.46 (33.07)    10:23.61 (33.15)    10:56.42 (32.81)
       11:29.47 (33.05)    12:02.75 (33.28)    12:35.95 (33.20)    13:08.86 (32.91)
       13:42.60 (33.74)    14:15.63 (33.03)    14:48.87 (33.24)    15:22.16 (33.29)
       15:55.11 (32.95)    16:28.17 (33.06)    17:01.18 (33.01)    17:33.55 (32.37)
       18:04.15 (30.60)
  4 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA              18:16.46   18:10.83 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:36.78 (33.78)     2:10.13 (33.35)
        2:43.08 (32.95)     3:15.30 (32.22)     3:48.62 (33.32)     4:22.03 (33.41)
        4:55.55 (33.52)     5:29.48 (33.93)     6:02.85 (33.37)     6:36.07 (33.22)
        7:09.76 (33.69)     7:43.19 (33.43)     8:16.47 (33.28)     8:49.46 (32.99)
        9:22.60 (33.14)     9:55.38 (32.78)    10:27.76 (32.38)    11:01.35 (33.59)
       11:34.54 (33.19)    12:07.90 (33.36)    12:41.40 (33.50)    13:14.95 (33.55)
       13:48.32 (33.37)    14:22.03 (33.71)    14:55.69 (33.66)    15:29.19 (33.50)
       16:02.89 (33.70)    16:35.99 (33.10)    17:09.17 (33.18)    17:40.96 (31.79)
       18:10.83 (29.87)
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA             18:51.92   18:49.01 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:05.10 (33.84)     1:39.73 (34.63)     2:14.08 (34.35)
        2:48.55 (34.47)     3:22.91 (34.36)     3:57.71 (34.80)     4:32.14 (34.43)
        5:06.78 (34.64)     5:41.01 (34.23)     6:15.62 (34.61)     6:50.19 (34.57)
        7:24.84 (34.65)     7:59.31 (34.47)     8:33.97 (34.66)     9:07.97 (34.00)
        9:42.67 (34.70)    10:17.05 (34.38)    10:51.34 (34.29)    11:25.48 (34.14)
       12:00.02 (34.54)    12:34.35 (34.33)    13:08.55 (34.20)    13:43.13 (34.58)
       14:17.38 (34.25)    14:52.04 (34.66)    15:26.27 (34.23)    16:00.45 (34.18)
       16:34.94 (34.49)    17:09.25 (34.31)    17:43.34 (34.09)    18:17.19 (33.85)
       18:49.01 (31.82)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.89  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                27.31      26.23 QUAL   
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                28.47      27.87 QUAL   
  3 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN                 28.93      28.42 QUAL   
  4 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                29.51      28.73 QUAL   
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                31.39      31.11 QUAL   
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.89  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                57.87      27.31 qQUAL  
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              1:01.50      28.47 qQUAL  
  3 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               1:00.84      28.93 qQUAL  
  4 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:04.14      29.51 qQUAL  
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.39      31.39 qQUAL  
 -- Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              1:10.52         NS        
 -- Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:09.11         NS        
 -- Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA                57.36         NS        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.89  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                57.79      55.70 QUAL   
                  27.07       55.70 (28.63)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 58.91      58.04 QUAL   
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)                                        
  3 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              1:00.26      59.75 QUAL   
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)                                        
  4 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:03.31    1:00.87 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:00.87 (31.07)                                        
  5 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:01.09    1:01.01 QUAL   
                  29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)                                        
  6 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               1:02.38    1:02.89        
                  30.15     1:02.89 (32.74)                                        
  7 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:05.62    1:04.27        
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)                                        
  8 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:05.29    1:05.34        
                  31.41     1:05.34 (33.93)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.89  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                57.87      57.79 qQUAL  
                  27.88       57.79 (29.91)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:00.12      58.91 qQUAL  
                  28.84       58.91 (30.07)                                        
  3 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              1:01.50    1:00.26 qQUAL  
                  29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)                                        
  4 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:01.02    1:01.09 qQUAL  
                  29.74     1:01.09 (31.35)                                        
  5 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               1:00.84    1:02.38 q      
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
  6 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:01.68    1:03.31 q      
                  30.57     1:03.31 (32.74)                                        
  7 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:05.60    1:05.29 q      
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)                                        
  8 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:04.58    1:05.62 q      
                  31.56     1:05.62 (34.06)                                        
  9 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:09.11    1:08.66 q      
                  34.12     1:08.66 (34.54)                                        
 10 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               1:07.98    1:08.69 q      
                  33.12     1:08.69 (35.57)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:06.23    2:01.36 QUAL   
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)     1:30.11 (31.13)     2:01.36 (31.25)
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:06.94    2:05.53 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)     1:33.31 (32.56)     2:05.53 (32.22)
  3 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:11.02    2:08.48 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:01.90 (31.80)     1:35.39 (33.49)     2:08.48 (33.09)
  4 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:09.83    2:08.80 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:02.24 (32.08)     1:35.77 (33.53)     2:08.80 (33.03)
  5 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               2:13.29    2:10.47 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:37.47 (33.88)     2:10.47 (33.00)
  6 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:13.20    2:10.78 QUAL   
                  30.24     1:03.83 (33.59)     1:37.61 (33.78)     2:10.78 (33.17)
  7 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               2:13.59    2:12.02 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:05.04 (33.31)     1:38.89 (33.85)     2:12.02 (33.13)
  8 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:14.07    2:16.53        
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)     1:41.04 (35.97)     2:16.53 (35.49)
  9 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               2:24.43    2:22.44        
                  33.40     1:09.23 (35.83)     1:46.17 (36.94)     2:22.44 (36.27)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:05.12    2:06.23 qQUAL  
                  28.57     1:00.18 (31.61)     1:33.52 (33.34)     2:06.23 (32.71)
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:09.50    2:06.94 qQUAL  
                  30.00     1:02.15 (32.15)     1:34.66 (32.51)     2:06.94 (32.28)
  3 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:11.37    2:09.83 qQUAL  
                  30.58     1:02.96 (32.38)     1:37.04 (34.08)     2:09.83 (32.79)
  4 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:12.88    2:11.02 qQUAL  
                  30.37     1:02.62 (32.25)     1:35.00 (32.38)     2:11.02 (36.02)
  5 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:22.83    2:13.20 qQUAL  
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)     1:39.50 (34.23)     2:13.20 (33.70)
  6 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               2:11.44    2:13.29 qQUAL  
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)     1:38.91 (35.03)     2:13.29 (34.38)
  7 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               2:16.70    2:13.59 qQUAL  
                  32.06     1:05.20 (33.14)     1:39.56 (34.36)     2:13.59 (34.03)
  8 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:14.11    2:14.07 qQUAL  
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)     1:39.17 (34.66)     2:14.07 (34.90)
  9 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:16.09    2:20.86 q      
                  32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)     1:44.95 (36.82)     2:20.86 (35.91)
 10 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               2:25.55    2:24.43 q      
                  33.65     1:10.40 (36.75)     1:47.88 (37.48)     2:24.43 (36.55)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA                29.02      29.10 QUAL   
  2 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA                 29.94      29.75 QUAL   
  3 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA                 30.14      29.78 QUAL   
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                30.79      32.00 QUAL   
  5 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA                33.70      34.34 QUAL   
  6 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA                 36.02      34.80 QUAL   
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:04.13      29.02 qQUAL  
  2 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:08.05      29.94 qQUAL  
  3 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:04.71      30.14 qQUAL  
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99      30.79 qQUAL  
  5 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:15.07      33.70 qQUAL  
  6 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               1:30.00      36.02 qQUAL  
 -- Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.43         NS        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:03.11    1:03.34 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:03.34 (33.44)                                        
  2 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:04.82    1:03.96 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:05.63    1:04.18 QUAL   
                  30.94     1:04.18 (33.24)                                        
  4 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:08.92    1:04.59 QUAL   
                  30.76     1:04.59 (33.83)                                        
  5 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:07.50    1:07.12 QUAL   
                  31.98     1:07.12 (35.14)                                        
  6 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:08.76    1:07.27 QUAL   
                  32.05     1:07.27 (35.22)                                        
  7 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              1:08.65    1:07.56 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:07.56 (35.41)                                        
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.08    1:07.60 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)                                        
  9 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:08.88    1:08.14 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:08.14 (35.77)                                        
 10 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:11.13    1:09.93        
                  33.03     1:09.93 (36.90)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:04.13    1:03.11 qQUAL  
                  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)                                        
  2 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:08.05    1:04.82 qQUAL  
                  30.95     1:04.82 (33.87)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:08.99    1:05.63 qQUAL  
                  30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)                                        
  4 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:08.62    1:07.50 qQUAL  
                  32.26     1:07.50 (35.24)                                        
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99    1:08.08 qQUAL  
                  32.44     1:08.08 (35.64)                                        
  6 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              1:09.60    1:08.65 qQUAL  
                  32.79     1:08.65 (35.86)                                        
  7 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:08.80    1:08.76 qQUAL  
                  33.41     1:08.76 (35.35)                                        
  8 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:11.62    1:08.88 qQUAL  
                  32.88     1:08.88 (36.00)                                        
  9 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               1:04.71    1:08.92 qQUAL  
                  32.34     1:08.92 (36.58)                                        
 10 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:10.74    1:11.13 q      
                  33.75     1:11.13 (37.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              1:19.39    1:15.87        
                  36.27     1:15.87 (39.60)                                        
 -- Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:10.35         DQ        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:20.58    2:14.91 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:04.61 (34.27)     1:39.80 (35.19)     2:14.91 (35.11)
  2 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               2:20.49    2:15.32 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:05.31 (34.49)     1:40.35 (35.04)     2:15.32 (34.97)
  3 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:18.97    2:16.33 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:41.19 (35.34)     2:16.33 (35.14)
  4 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:26.00    2:23.33 QUAL   
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:46.48 (36.69)     2:23.33 (36.85)
  5 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:26.94    2:24.38 QUAL   
                  32.76     1:09.25 (36.49)     1:46.91 (37.66)     2:24.38 (37.47)
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:32.03    2:28.20 QUAL   
                  32.43     1:11.10 (38.67)     1:51.11 (40.01)     2:28.20 (37.09)
  7 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:28.82    2:31.34        
                  33.15     1:11.15 (38.00)     1:51.48 (40.33)     2:31.34 (39.86)
  8 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:37.21    2:33.27        
                  33.32     1:11.71 (38.39)     1:52.27 (40.56)     2:33.27 (41.00)
  9 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:38.20    2:35.31        
                  34.45     1:13.95 (39.50)     1:54.45 (40.50)     2:35.31 (40.86)
 10 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:40.59    2:37.35        
                  35.15     1:15.55 (40.40)     1:57.02 (41.47)     2:37.35 (40.33)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.69  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:27.38    2:18.97 qQUAL  
                  31.23     1:06.66 (35.43)     1:42.94 (36.28)     2:18.97 (36.03)
  2 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               2:22.39    2:20.49 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:06.96 (35.32)     1:43.39 (36.43)     2:20.49 (37.10)
  3 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:16.17    2:20.58 qQUAL  
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)     1:44.28 (36.45)     2:20.58 (36.30)
  4 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:36.95    2:26.00 qQUAL  
                  33.32     1:10.33 (37.01)     1:48.09 (37.76)     2:26.00 (37.91)
  5 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:24.36    2:26.94 qQUAL  
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)     1:48.75 (38.70)     2:26.94 (38.19)
  6 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:30.58    2:28.82 qQUAL  
                  33.33     1:10.59 (37.26)     1:49.52 (38.93)     2:28.82 (39.30)
  7 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:31.76    2:32.03 q      
                  33.54     1:12.62 (39.08)     1:53.69 (41.07)     2:32.03 (38.34)
  8 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:30.39    2:37.21 q      
                  33.78     1:14.02 (40.24)     1:56.23 (42.21)     2:37.21 (40.98)
  9 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:33.65    2:38.20 q      
                  35.58     1:15.79 (40.21)     1:57.17 (41.38)     2:38.20 (41.03)
 10 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:32.40    2:40.59 q      
                  34.73     1:16.14 (41.41)     1:57.68 (41.54)     2:40.59 (42.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              2:50.35    2:44.03        
                  37.28     1:19.22 (41.94)     2:01.69 (42.47)     2:44.03 (42.34)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                26.74      26.13 QUAL   
  2 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                26.34      26.31 QUAL   
  3 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                26.58      26.36 QUAL   
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                26.45      26.70 QUAL   
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                27.06      26.82 QUAL   
  6 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                27.68      27.03 QUAL   
  7 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA                 28.50      27.60 QUAL   
  8 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA                27.77      27.74 QUAL   
  9 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN                 28.50      27.90 QUAL   
 10 Marasigan, Canyon S       13 VISN-CA                28.24      28.04 QUAL   
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                59.10      26.34 qQUAL  
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                58.76      26.45 qQUAL  
  3 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                59.69      26.58 qQUAL  
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                59.20      26.74 qQUAL  
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:01.72      27.06 qQUAL  
  6 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.71      27.68 qQUAL  
  7 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              1:02.51      27.77 qQUAL  
  8 Marasigan, Canyon S       13 VISN-CA              1:07.63      28.24 qQUAL  
  9 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               1:02.70      28.50 qQUAL  
  9 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               1:02.41      28.50 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:01.09      28.52 QUAL   
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 55.84      55.50 QUAL   
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)                                        
  2 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                58.34      56.09 QUAL   
                  26.77       56.09 (29.32)                                        
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA                56.68      56.49 QUAL   
                  26.77       56.49 (29.72)                                        
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                56.51      57.09 QUAL   
                  27.16       57.09 (29.93)                                        
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                58.96      57.56 QUAL   
                  27.04       57.56 (30.52)                                        
  6 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 58.51      57.62 QUAL   
                  26.83       57.62 (30.79)                                        
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                57.68      57.98 QUAL   
                  27.29       57.98 (30.69)                                        
  8 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                57.97      58.36 QUAL   
                  27.33       58.36 (31.03)                                        
  9 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA                 59.02      58.53 QUAL   
                  27.50       58.53 (31.03)                                        
 10 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                59.11      59.53 QUAL   
                  27.86       59.53 (31.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 57.81      55.84 qQUAL  
                  26.08       55.84 (29.76)                                        
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                57.34      56.51 qQUAL  
                  27.14       56.51 (29.37)                                        
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA                57.58      56.68 qQUAL  
                  26.95       56.68 (29.73)                                        
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                58.76      57.68 qQUAL  
                  27.06       57.68 (30.62)                                        
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                59.20      57.97 qQUAL  
                  27.03       57.97 (30.94)                                        
  6 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                56.70      58.34 qQUAL  
                  27.57       58.34 (30.77)                                        
  7 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:00.37      58.51 qQUAL  
                  27.05       58.51 (31.46)                                        
  8 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                59.10      58.96 qQUAL  
                  27.33       58.96 (31.63)                                        
  9 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:00.21      59.02 qQUAL  
                  27.70       59.02 (31.32)                                        
 10 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                59.69      59.11 qQUAL  
                  27.30       59.11 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               1:01.94    1:00.10 QUAL   
                  28.04     1:00.10 (32.06)                                        
 12 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:02.52    1:01.22        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               1:02.41    1:01.32        
                  28.96     1:01.32 (32.36)                                        
 14 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:03.05    1:02.02        
                  28.74     1:02.02 (33.28)                                        
 15 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:00.28    1:02.38        
                  28.90     1:02.38 (33.48)                                        
 16 Marasigan, Canyon S       13 VISN-CA              1:07.63    1:03.88        
                  28.99     1:03.88 (34.89)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:59.25    2:00.36 QUAL   
                  26.79       57.35 (30.56)     1:29.81 (32.46)     2:00.36 (30.55)
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:09.32    2:03.00 QUAL   
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)     1:31.23 (31.52)     2:03.00 (31.77)
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:10.01    2:06.31 QUAL   
                  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)     1:33.60 (32.96)     2:06.31 (32.71)
  4 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:11.63    2:09.36 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:36.10 (33.19)     2:09.36 (33.26)
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:10.17    2:10.12 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:03.07 (33.31)     1:36.98 (33.91)     2:10.12 (33.14)
  6 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:12.26    2:10.62 QUAL   
                  29.56     1:03.74 (34.18)     1:36.66 (32.92)     2:10.62 (33.96)
  7 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:10.66    2:11.51 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:04.03 (34.11)     1:37.52 (33.49)     2:11.51 (33.99)
  8 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:12.76    2:13.61 QUAL   
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)     1:38.91 (34.87)     2:13.61 (34.70)
  9 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               2:15.10    2:17.93        
                  29.92     1:04.65 (34.73)     1:41.06 (36.41)     2:17.93 (36.87)
 10 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA              2:21.72    2:23.75        
                  32.53     1:09.58 (37.05)     1:47.32 (37.74)     2:23.75 (36.43)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              2:04.24    1:59.25 qQUAL  
                  27.35       57.24 (29.89)     1:28.74 (31.50)     1:59.25 (30.51)
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:05.50    2:09.32 qQUAL  
                  28.96     1:02.29 (33.33)     1:36.70 (34.41)     2:09.32 (32.62)
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:06.96    2:10.01 qQUAL  
                  29.18     1:02.29 (33.11)     1:36.25 (33.96)     2:10.01 (33.76)
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:10.76    2:10.17 qQUAL  
                  29.13     1:01.68 (32.55)     1:35.33 (33.65)     2:10.17 (34.84)
  5 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:10.20    2:10.66 qQUAL  
                  28.56     1:01.77 (33.21)     1:35.52 (33.75)     2:10.66 (35.14)
  6 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:16.08    2:11.63 qQUAL  
                  28.94     1:01.26 (32.32)     1:35.97 (34.71)     2:11.63 (35.66)
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:12.30    2:12.26 qQUAL  
                  28.74     1:01.84 (33.10)     1:36.94 (35.10)     2:12.26 (35.32)
  8 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:17.13    2:12.76 qQUAL  
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)     1:38.22 (34.72)     2:12.76 (34.54)
  9 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               2:18.53    2:15.10 qQUAL  
                  30.00     1:03.92 (33.92)     1:39.44 (35.52)     2:15.10 (35.66)
 10 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA              2:31.12    2:21.72 q      
                  30.90     1:07.16 (36.26)     1:43.84 (36.68)     2:21.72 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:18.16    2:21.86        
                  30.53     1:05.41 (34.88)     1:43.37 (37.96)     2:21.86 (38.49)
 12 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:12.52    2:22.18        
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)     1:45.46 (38.04)     2:22.18 (36.72)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:05.13    2:01.69 QUAL   
                  27.06       58.16 (31.10)     1:33.82 (35.66)     2:01.69 (27.87)
  2 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               2:07.02    2:02.68 QUAL   
                  26.34       58.17 (31.83)     1:34.22 (36.05)     2:02.68 (28.46)
  3 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               2:05.20    2:04.60 QUAL   
                  27.38     1:00.52 (33.14)     1:35.45 (34.93)     2:04.60 (29.15)
  4 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:11.40    2:05.92 QUAL   
                  27.28       58.24 (30.96)     1:35.78 (37.54)     2:05.92 (30.14)
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:09.86    2:07.31 QUAL   
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)     1:38.90 (38.19)     2:07.31 (28.41)
  6 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:11.73    2:08.04 QUAL   
                  27.46     1:00.91 (33.45)     1:39.30 (38.39)     2:08.04 (28.74)
  7 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:09.46    2:08.71 QUAL   
                  28.26     1:02.31 (34.05)     1:38.40 (36.09)     2:08.71 (30.31)
  8 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:08.84    2:10.04 QUAL   
                  27.80     1:01.23 (33.43)   2:10.04 (1:08.81)                    
  9 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               2:09.96    2:10.15 QUAL   
                  28.43     1:02.00 (33.57)     1:40.87 (38.87)     2:10.15 (29.28)
 10 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:10.27    2:13.31 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:03.64 (35.30)     1:44.67 (41.03)     2:13.31 (28.64)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:03.63    2:05.13 qQUAL  
                  27.71     1:00.56 (32.85)     1:36.72 (36.16)     2:05.13 (28.41)
  2 Kim, Matthew D            13 MVN-CA               2:06.08    2:05.20 qQUAL  
                  27.63     1:00.56 (32.93)     1:35.97 (35.41)     2:05.20 (29.23)
  3 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               2:06.83    2:07.02 qQUAL  
                  27.08       59.97 (32.89)     1:37.15 (37.18)     2:07.02 (29.87)
  4 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:09.15    2:08.16 qQUAL  
                  27.51     1:00.34 (32.83)     1:39.18 (38.84)     2:08.16 (28.98)
  5 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:12.75    2:08.84 qQUAL  
                  27.37     1:00.85 (33.48)     1:40.63 (39.78)     2:08.84 (28.21)
  6 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:11.75    2:09.46 qQUAL  
                  28.41     1:00.72 (32.31)     1:38.12 (37.40)     2:09.46 (31.34)
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:08.16    2:09.86 qQUAL  
                  28.86     1:02.29 (33.43)     1:40.72 (38.43)     2:09.86 (29.14)
  8 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               2:17.27    2:09.96 qQUAL  
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)     1:40.54 (38.20)     2:09.96 (29.42)
  9 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:12.94    2:10.27 qQUAL  
                  27.54     1:01.85 (34.31)     1:41.76 (39.91)     2:10.27 (28.51)
 10 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:10.58    2:11.40 qQUAL  
                  27.67       59.85 (32.18)     1:39.02 (39.17)     2:11.40 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:13.03    2:11.73 QUAL   
                  27.40     1:00.27 (32.87)     1:40.57 (40.30)     2:11.73 (31.16)
 12 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:12.69    2:11.82 QUAL   
                  28.08     1:02.02 (33.94)     1:40.88 (38.86)     2:11.82 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:09.14    2:11.86 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:03.09 (34.93)     1:43.33 (40.24)     2:11.86 (28.53)
 14 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:08.61    2:12.04 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:02.60 (33.76)     1:41.67 (39.07)     2:12.04 (30.37)
 15 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:14.71    2:15.91 QUAL   
                  27.65     1:03.95 (36.30)     1:44.39 (40.44)     2:15.91 (31.52)
 16 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN               2:22.42    2:15.96 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:45.55 (41.56)     2:15.96 (30.41)
 17 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:16.40    2:17.34        
                  29.87     1:05.05 (35.18)     1:45.97 (40.92)     2:17.34 (31.37)
 18 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:13.53    2:17.99        
                  29.90     1:04.62 (34.72)     1:45.26 (40.64)     2:17.99 (32.73)
 19 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:17.52    2:19.93        
                  29.88     1:07.46 (37.58)     1:47.31 (39.85)     2:19.93 (32.62)
 20 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               2:24.67    2:20.64        
                  32.21     1:08.62 (36.41)     1:50.01 (41.39)     2:20.64 (30.63)
 21 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              2:25.18    2:22.02        
                  32.10     1:09.43 (37.33)     1:50.33 (40.90)     2:22.02 (31.69)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.59  13 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13:  4:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              4:19.78    4:13.23 QUAL   
                  26.48       56.95 (30.47)     1:31.63 (34.68)     2:03.91 (32.28)
        2:39.76 (35.85)     3:15.91 (36.15)     3:44.99 (29.08)     4:13.23 (28.24)
  2 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              4:31.54    4:19.25 QUAL   
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)     1:35.23 (34.75)     2:09.37 (34.14)
        2:45.61 (36.24)     3:21.29 (35.68)     3:50.64 (29.35)     4:19.25 (28.61)
  3 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              5:34.49    4:27.36 QUAL   
                  28.28       59.79 (31.51)     1:34.68 (34.89)     2:08.74 (34.06)
        2:47.48 (38.74)     3:25.57 (38.09)     3:56.73 (31.16)     4:27.36 (30.63)
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              4:40.76    4:29.31 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)     1:37.10 (35.35)     2:10.89 (33.79)
        2:50.29 (39.40)     3:29.00 (38.71)     3:59.89 (30.89)     4:29.31 (29.42)
  5 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               4:29.08    4:30.94 QUAL   
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)     1:37.67 (35.74)     2:13.92 (36.25)
        2:53.43 (39.51)     3:31.56 (38.13)     4:01.02 (29.46)     4:30.94 (29.92)
  6 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               4:43.31    4:32.16 QUAL   
                  29.04     1:02.13 (33.09)     1:37.67 (35.54)     2:11.98 (34.31)
        2:51.67 (39.69)     3:31.55 (39.88)     4:02.18 (30.63)     4:32.16 (29.98)
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              4:43.54    4:40.95 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:01.79 (33.19)     1:38.72 (36.93)     2:14.36 (35.64)
        2:53.93 (39.57)     3:34.47 (40.54)     4:08.35 (33.88)     4:40.95 (32.60)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 22.70      22.92 QUAL   
  2 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                23.47      23.18 QUAL   
  3 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 24.55      24.14 QUAL   
  4 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                23.79      24.26 QUAL   
  5 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                24.42      24.35 QUAL   
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 24.29      24.42 QUAL   
  7 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA                24.37      24.44 QUAL   
  8 Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA               24.40      24.58 QUAL   
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                 24.44      24.81        
 10 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA                 25.00      25.23        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 23.14      22.70 qQUAL  
  2 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                23.95      23.47 qQUAL  
  3 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                24.01      23.79 qQUAL  
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 24.44      24.29 qQUAL  
  5 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA                24.65      24.37 qQUAL  
  6 Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA               24.63      24.40 qQUAL  
  7 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                24.77      24.42 qQUAL  
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                 24.34      24.44 qQUAL  
  9 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 24.07      24.55 qQUAL  
 10 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA                 24.93      25.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                25.36      25.07        
 12 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                25.59      25.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA                25.62      25.75        
 14 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA                 26.28      26.35        
 -- Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA                 23.96         DQ        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 50.04      49.68 QUAL   
                  23.88       49.68 (25.80)                                        
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 50.70      50.16 QUAL   
                  24.60       50.16 (25.56)                                        
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                50.95      50.17 QUAL   
                  24.18       50.17 (25.99)                                        
  4 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                50.51      50.50 QUAL   
                  24.39       50.50 (26.11)                                        
  5 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                50.96      50.95 QUAL   
                  24.77       50.95 (26.18)                                        
  6 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                51.04      51.84 QUAL   
                  25.02       51.84 (26.82)                                        
  7 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                52.59      52.26 QUAL   
                  25.23       52.26 (27.03)                                        
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA                52.44      52.29 QUAL   
                  25.19       52.29 (27.10)                                        
  9 Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA               52.59      52.33 QUAL   
                  25.37       52.33 (26.96)                                        
 10 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                 51.29      52.94 QUAL   
                  25.51       52.94 (27.43)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 50.15      50.04 qQUAL  
                  23.89       50.04 (26.15)                                        
  2 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                50.98      50.51 qQUAL  
                  24.26       50.51 (26.25)                                        
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 51.82      50.70 qQUAL  
                  24.70       50.70 (26.00)                                        
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                50.97      50.95 qQUAL  
                  24.40       50.95 (26.55)                                        
  5 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                50.89      50.96 qQUAL  
                  24.66       50.96 (26.30)                                        
  6 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                50.19      51.04 qQUAL  
                  24.70       51.04 (26.34)                                        
  7 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                 53.56      51.29 qQUAL  
                  24.90       51.29 (26.39)                                        
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA                52.14      52.44 qQUAL  
                  25.28       52.44 (27.16)                                        
  9 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                52.78      52.59 qQUAL  
                  25.42       52.59 (27.17)                                        
  9 Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA               53.55      52.59 qQUAL  
                  25.47       52.59 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                52.81      53.25 QUAL   
                  25.78       53.25 (27.47)                                        
 12 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA                 54.30      53.43 QUAL   
                  26.25       53.43 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA                54.68      54.72        
                  26.19       54.72 (28.53)                                        
 14 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                53.02      54.79        
                  26.66       54.79 (28.13)                                        
 15 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 52.24      54.83        
                  25.77       54.83 (29.06)                                        
 16 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA                 58.14      55.01        
                  26.37       55.01 (28.64)                                        
 17 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA                 55.86      55.32        
                  27.13       55.32 (28.19)                                        
 18 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA                55.99      55.98        
                  26.54       55.98 (29.44)                                        
 -- Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA                53.17         NS        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:48.58    1:47.04 QUAL   
                  24.86       52.18 (27.32)     1:20.32 (28.14)     1:47.04 (26.72)
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:50.14    1:47.52 QUAL   
                  24.48       51.85 (27.37)     1:19.72 (27.87)     1:47.52 (27.80)
  3 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:50.49    1:49.42 QUAL   
                  25.68       53.24 (27.56)     1:21.66 (28.42)     1:49.42 (27.76)
  4 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:53.32    1:51.78 QUAL   
                  25.20       52.86 (27.66)     1:22.31 (29.45)     1:51.78 (29.47)
  5 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              1:54.40    1:53.02 QUAL   
                  26.51       54.84 (28.33)     1:23.94 (29.10)     1:53.02 (29.08)
  6 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:55.74    1:53.45 QUAL   
                  25.92       54.65 (28.73)     1:24.13 (29.48)     1:53.45 (29.32)
  7 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:55.76    1:56.05 QUAL   
                  26.92       55.71 (28.79)     1:25.85 (30.14)     1:56.05 (30.20)
  8 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:57.71    1:56.50 QUAL   
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:26.68 (30.12)     1:56.50 (29.82)
  9 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              1:59.99    1:58.05        
                  26.99       56.79 (29.80)     1:27.57 (30.78)     1:58.05 (30.48)
 10 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:02.79    2:01.48        
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:30.48 (31.33)     2:01.48 (31.00)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:50.88    1:48.58 qQUAL  
                  25.18       52.98 (27.80)     1:21.05 (28.07)     1:48.58 (27.53)
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:48.55    1:50.14 qQUAL  
                  25.01       53.17 (28.16)     1:21.95 (28.78)     1:50.14 (28.19)
  3 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:52.31    1:50.49 qQUAL  
                  25.48       53.88 (28.40)     1:22.20 (28.32)     1:50.49 (28.29)
  4 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:52.35    1:53.32 qQUAL  
                  25.83       54.89 (29.06)     1:24.40 (29.51)     1:53.32 (28.92)
  5 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              1:52.44    1:54.40 qQUAL  
                  26.86       55.81 (28.95)     1:25.19 (29.38)     1:54.40 (29.21)
  6 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:48.67    1:55.74 qQUAL  
                  25.94       54.97 (29.03)     1:25.19 (30.22)     1:55.74 (30.55)
  7 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:58.84    1:55.76 qQUAL  
                  27.37       56.11 (28.74)     1:26.10 (29.99)     1:55.76 (29.66)
  8 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:56.68    1:57.71 q      
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)     1:27.85 (30.65)     1:57.71 (29.86)
  9 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              1:58.79    1:59.99 q      
                  26.86       58.33 (31.47)     1:29.81 (31.48)     1:59.99 (30.18)
 10 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:00.35    2:02.79 q      
                  29.28     1:00.19 (30.91)     1:31.70 (31.51)     2:02.79 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               2:02.10    2:02.94        
                  27.78       59.56 (31.78)     1:32.33 (32.77)     2:02.94 (30.61)
 12 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:00.75    2:03.93        
                  27.07       57.49 (30.42)     1:30.52 (33.03)     2:03.93 (33.41)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              5:09.26    5:00.15 QUAL   
                  25.20       53.82 (28.62)     1:23.64 (29.82)     1:54.06 (30.42)
        2:24.52 (30.46)     2:56.04 (31.52)     3:27.11 (31.07)     3:58.60 (31.49)
        4:29.95 (31.35)     5:00.15 (30.20)                                        
  2 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               5:07.61    5:06.54 QUAL   
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)     1:28.26 (31.03)     1:59.64 (31.38)
        2:31.09 (31.45)     3:02.35 (31.26)     3:33.87 (31.52)     4:05.76 (31.89)
        4:36.88 (31.12)     5:06.54 (29.66)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               5:12.71    5:07.76 QUAL   
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)     1:29.67 (30.56)     2:00.58 (30.91)
        2:31.76 (31.18)     3:02.80 (31.04)     3:33.97 (31.17)     4:05.34 (31.37)
        4:36.80 (31.46)     5:07.76 (30.96)                                        
  4 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              5:12.33    5:07.77 QUAL   
                  26.75       56.40 (29.65)     1:26.90 (30.50)     1:58.28 (31.38)
        2:29.53 (31.25)     3:01.01 (31.48)     3:32.82 (31.81)     4:04.65 (31.83)
        4:36.92 (32.27)     5:07.77 (30.85)                                        
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:58.67    5:07.87 QUAL   
                  26.54       56.08 (29.54)     1:26.67 (30.59)     1:58.31 (31.64)
        2:29.44 (31.13)     3:01.50 (32.06)     3:32.74 (31.24)     4:05.18 (32.44)
        4:37.39 (32.21)     5:07.87 (30.48)                                        
  6 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              5:08.33    5:09.74 QUAL   
                  27.27       57.75 (30.48)     1:28.59 (30.84)     2:00.01 (31.42)
        2:31.10 (31.09)     3:03.02 (31.92)     3:35.03 (32.01)     4:07.31 (32.28)
        4:38.57 (31.26)     5:09.74 (31.17)                                        
  7 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              5:13.74    5:13.24 QUAL   
                  26.56       56.54 (29.98)     1:27.21 (30.67)     1:58.78 (31.57)
        2:30.94 (32.16)     3:02.74 (31.80)     3:35.74 (33.00)     4:08.51 (32.77)
        4:41.99 (33.48)     5:13.24 (31.25)                                        
  8 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               5:15.08    5:15.14 QUAL   
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:27.88 (30.72)     1:59.42 (31.54)
        2:31.91 (32.49)     3:04.17 (32.26)     3:36.80 (32.63)     4:10.08 (33.28)
        4:43.27 (33.19)     5:15.14 (31.87)                                        
  9 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              5:15.26    5:21.34        
                  29.96     1:03.08 (33.12)     1:36.37 (33.29)     2:08.78 (32.41)
        2:41.19 (32.41)     3:13.40 (32.21)     3:46.37 (32.97)     4:18.71 (32.34)
        4:50.58 (31.87)     5:21.34 (30.76)                                        
 10 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              5:12.02    5:22.49        
                  27.15       59.62 (32.47)     1:33.24 (33.62)     2:05.93 (32.69)
        2:39.30 (33.37)     3:12.07 (32.77)     3:44.97 (32.90)     4:18.28 (33.31)
        4:51.09 (32.81)     5:22.49 (31.40)                                        
 11 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA              5:18.60    5:30.29        
                  27.51       58.07 (30.56)     1:30.06 (31.99)     2:03.15 (33.09)
        2:36.57 (33.42)     3:10.45 (33.88)     3:45.21 (34.76)     4:20.42 (35.21)
        4:56.18 (35.76)     5:30.29 (34.11)                                        
 -- Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              5:10.97         NS        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:20.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  18:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA              18:03.54   17:21.54 QUAL   
                  28.00       58.28 (30.28)     1:29.21 (30.93)     2:00.30 (31.09)
        2:31.47 (31.17)     3:02.92 (31.45)     3:34.26 (31.34)     4:05.90 (31.64)
        4:37.63 (31.73)     5:09.36 (31.73)     5:40.67 (31.31)     6:12.53 (31.86)
        6:44.55 (32.02)     7:16.54 (31.99)     7:48.46 (31.92)     8:20.42 (31.96)
        8:52.21 (31.79)     9:24.32 (32.11)     9:56.61 (32.29)    10:28.62 (32.01)
       11:00.43 (31.81)    11:32.38 (31.95)    12:04.31 (31.93)    12:36.32 (32.01)
       13:08.37 (32.05)    13:40.04 (31.67)    14:11.79 (31.75)    14:43.91 (32.12)
       15:15.97 (32.06)    15:47.60 (31.63)    16:19.35 (31.75)    16:50.89 (31.54)
       17:21.54 (30.65)
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA             17:52.79   17:42.65 QUAL   
                  26.75       57.70 (30.95)     1:29.90 (32.20)     2:01.79 (31.89)
        2:34.08 (32.29)     3:06.37 (32.29)     3:38.92 (32.55)     4:10.86 (31.94)
        4:43.31 (32.45)     5:15.89 (32.58)     5:47.97 (32.08)     6:21.13 (33.16)
        6:53.82 (32.69)     7:26.36 (32.54)     7:58.79 (32.43)     8:30.94 (32.15)
        9:03.56 (32.62)     9:36.22 (32.66)    10:08.04 (31.82)    10:41.07 (33.03)
       11:14.13 (33.06)    11:46.72 (32.59)    12:19.89 (33.17)    12:52.66 (32.77)
       13:25.06 (32.40)    13:57.81 (32.75)    14:30.48 (32.67)    15:02.96 (32.48)
       15:35.13 (32.17)    16:07.51 (32.38)    16:40.31 (32.80)    17:12.06 (31.75)
       17:42.65 (30.59)
  3 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA             18:33.22   18:10.24 QUAL   
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)     1:34.28 (32.82)     2:06.96 (32.68)
        2:40.01 (33.05)     3:13.04 (33.03)     3:46.25 (33.21)     4:19.58 (33.33)
        4:52.46 (32.88)     5:25.98 (33.52)     5:59.23 (33.25)     6:32.99 (33.76)
        7:06.49 (33.50)     7:40.11 (33.62)     8:14.03 (33.92)     8:47.59 (33.56)
        9:20.55 (32.96)     9:53.92 (33.37)    10:27.28 (33.36)    11:00.28 (33.00)
       11:33.52 (33.24)    12:06.94 (33.42)    12:40.08 (33.14)    13:13.44 (33.36)
       13:47.19 (33.75)    14:20.70 (33.51)    14:53.98 (33.28)    15:27.72 (33.74)
       16:01.75 (34.03)    16:35.09 (33.34)    17:08.01 (32.92)    17:40.14 (32.13)
       18:10.24 (30.10)
  4 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA              18:18.71   19:12.53        
                  29.24     1:01.26 (32.02)     1:35.14 (33.88)     2:09.65 (34.51)
        2:44.04 (34.39)     3:18.02 (33.98)     3:52.43 (34.41)     4:27.26 (34.83)
        5:01.68 (34.42)     5:37.04 (35.36)     6:12.53 (35.49)     6:47.58 (35.05)
        7:23.18 (35.60)     7:59.19 (36.01)     8:34.55 (35.36)     9:10.64 (36.09)
        9:46.12 (35.48)    10:21.66 (35.54)    10:57.41 (35.75)    11:32.74 (35.33)
       12:08.61 (35.87)    12:44.67 (36.06)    13:20.07 (35.40)    13:55.98 (35.91)
       14:31.62 (35.64)    15:07.52 (35.90)    15:42.76 (35.24)    16:18.14 (35.38)
       16:53.51 (35.37)    17:28.79 (35.28)    18:03.91 (35.12)    18:38.13 (34.22)
       19:12.53 (34.40)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                25.11      25.02 QUAL   
  2 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                26.82      26.58 QUAL   
  3 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                26.50      26.73 QUAL   
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 27.32      27.26 QUAL   
  5 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                27.75      27.77 QUAL   
  6 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN                 28.46      28.76 QUAL   
  7 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 30.88      30.16 QUAL   
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                54.33      25.11 qQUAL  
  2 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                57.24      26.50 qQUAL  
  3 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                57.62      26.82 qQUAL  
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 58.17      27.32 qQUAL  
  5 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:07.73      27.75 qQUAL  
  6 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               1:00.22      28.46 qQUAL  
  7 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:06.62      30.88 qQUAL  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                55.15      55.54 QUAL   
                  26.82       55.54 (28.72)                                        
  2 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                56.81      56.29 QUAL   
                  27.59       56.29 (28.70)                                        
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                57.81      56.87 QUAL   
                  27.62       56.87 (29.25)                                        
  4 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                56.38      56.96 QUAL   
                  28.23       56.96 (28.73)                                        
  5 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               1:00.14    1:01.22        
                  29.68     1:01.22 (31.54)                                        
  6 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                59.97    1:02.10        
                  29.99     1:02.10 (32.11)                                        
  7 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:04.25    1:02.86        
                  30.47     1:02.86 (32.39)                                        
  8 Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA             1:03.19    1:03.17        
                  30.35     1:03.17 (32.82)                                        
  9 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:03.00    1:03.27        
                  31.15     1:03.27 (32.12)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                55.44      55.15 qQUAL  
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)                                        
  2 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                57.24      56.38 qQUAL  
                  27.61       56.38 (28.77)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                57.62      56.81 qQUAL  
                  27.65       56.81 (29.16)                                        
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                58.39      57.81 qQUAL  
                  28.12       57.81 (29.69)                                        
  5 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:07.73      59.97 q      
                  29.15       59.97 (30.82)                                        
  6 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               1:00.22    1:00.14 q      
                  29.49     1:00.14 (30.65)                                        
  7 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:01.92    1:03.00 q      
                  30.47     1:03.00 (32.53)                                        
  8 Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA             1:07.18    1:03.19 q      
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
  9 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:06.62    1:04.25 q      
                  31.48     1:04.25 (32.77)                                        
 -- Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 58.17         NS        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:01.60    1:59.15 QUAL   
                  28.35       58.87 (30.52)     1:29.66 (30.79)     1:59.15 (29.49)
  2 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              2:03.92    2:00.11 QUAL   
                  28.75       58.98 (30.23)     1:29.30 (30.32)     2:00.11 (30.81)
  3 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:04.61    2:02.49 QUAL   
                  28.72       59.61 (30.89)     1:31.10 (31.49)     2:02.49 (31.39)
  4 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:09.19    2:08.13 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:01.91 (31.93)     1:35.09 (33.18)     2:08.13 (33.04)
  5 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               2:13.35    2:11.24        
                  30.85     1:03.44 (32.59)     1:37.34 (33.90)     2:11.24 (33.90)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:07.08    2:01.60 qQUAL  
                  29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)     1:32.00 (31.35)     2:01.60 (29.60)
  2 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              2:00.67    2:03.92 qQUAL  
                  29.30     1:00.07 (30.77)     1:31.48 (31.41)     2:03.92 (32.44)
  3 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:05.15    2:04.61 qQUAL  
                  29.03     1:00.43 (31.40)     1:32.59 (32.16)     2:04.61 (32.02)
  4 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:09.40    2:09.19 q      
                  29.51     1:01.82 (32.31)     1:35.52 (33.70)     2:09.19 (33.67)
  5 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               2:08.73    2:13.35 q      
                  30.72     1:03.82 (33.10)     1:38.79 (34.97)     2:13.35 (34.56)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 28.15      27.89 QUAL   
  2 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                 29.61      29.22 QUAL   
  3 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                30.42      30.38 QUAL   
  4 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                31.39      30.91 QUAL   
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:00.14      28.15 qQUAL  
  2 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:02.67      29.61 qQUAL  
  3 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:05.91      30.42 qQUAL  
  4 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:08.16      31.39 qQUAL  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:02.43    1:00.19 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.19 (31.48)                                        
  2 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:01.69    1:01.20 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:01.20 (32.30)                                        
  3 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:02.84    1:02.94 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:02.94 (33.73)                                        
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:03.59    1:03.76 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:03.76 (33.65)                                        
  5 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:06.80    1:04.41 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:04.41 (33.45)                                        
  6 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:05.03    1:04.59 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:04.59 (34.12)                                        
  7 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:05.15    1:04.98 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:04.98 (34.20)                                        
  8 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:10.35    1:11.43        
                  33.68     1:11.43 (37.75)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:02.67    1:01.69 qQUAL  
                  29.38     1:01.69 (32.31)                                        
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:00.14    1:02.43 qQUAL  
                  29.63     1:02.43 (32.80)                                        
  3 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.42    1:02.84 qQUAL  
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)                                        
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:01.86    1:03.59 qQUAL  
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)                                        
  5 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:05.91    1:05.03 qQUAL  
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)                                        
  6 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:08.17    1:05.15 qQUAL  
                  30.87     1:05.15 (34.28)                                        
  7 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:05.31    1:06.80 qQUAL  
                  32.13     1:06.80 (34.67)                                        
  8 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:18.01    1:10.35 q      
                  33.03     1:10.35 (37.32)                                        
 -- Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              1:03.46         DQ        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:16.29    2:10.59 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:01.70 (32.77)     1:35.85 (34.15)     2:10.59 (34.74)
  2 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:13.53    2:10.81 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)     1:35.92 (33.97)     2:10.81 (34.89)
  3 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:22.72    2:20.93 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:07.31 (35.56)     1:43.77 (36.46)     2:20.93 (37.16)
  4 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:23.62    2:23.83 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:09.46 (35.97)     1:46.76 (37.30)     2:23.83 (37.07)
  5 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:38.52    2:39.15        
                  35.34     1:16.42 (41.08)     1:58.17 (41.75)     2:39.15 (40.98)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:14.43    2:13.53 qQUAL  
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)     1:38.56 (34.36)     2:13.53 (34.97)
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:09.52    2:16.29 qQUAL  
                  29.74     1:04.09 (34.35)     1:40.06 (35.97)     2:16.29 (36.23)
  3 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 UN-05-CA             2:17.72    2:21.00 qQUAL  
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:44.49 (36.73)     2:21.00 (36.51)
  4 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:22.82    2:22.72 qQUAL  
                  32.52     1:08.36 (35.84)     1:45.36 (37.00)     2:22.72 (37.36)
  5 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:23.32    2:23.62 qQUAL  
                  33.27     1:09.65 (36.38)     1:46.53 (36.88)     2:23.62 (37.09)
  6 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:42.91    2:38.52 q      
                  35.22     1:16.14 (40.92)     1:56.16 (40.02)     2:38.52 (42.36)
 -- Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:16.14         NS        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.69  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 24.84      24.13 QUAL   
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 25.15      24.64 QUAL   
  3 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                26.95      26.35 QUAL   
  4 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA                27.97      26.94 QUAL   
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.69  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 52.75      24.84 qQUAL  
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 56.03      25.15 qQUAL  
  3 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:00.15      26.95 qQUAL  
  4 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              1:02.77      27.97 qQUAL  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.69  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 55.59      53.37 QUAL   
                  24.87       53.37 (28.50)                                        
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 54.54      54.11 QUAL   
                  25.48       54.11 (28.63)                                        
  3 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                56.50      56.31 QUAL   
                  26.00       56.31 (30.31)                                        
  4 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                57.49      56.93 QUAL   
                  26.52       56.93 (30.41)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA                57.93      57.55 QUAL   
                  26.93       57.55 (30.62)                                        
  6 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                58.55      58.43 QUAL   
                  27.11       58.43 (31.32)                                        
  7 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                59.72      59.05        
                  28.21       59.05 (30.84)                                        
  8 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                59.76      59.83        
                  28.29       59.83 (31.54)                                        
  9 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:01.07    1:00.30        
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)                                        
 10 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               1:07.52    1:06.56        
                  32.21     1:06.56 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.69  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 56.03      54.54 qQUAL  
                  25.92       54.54 (28.62)                                        
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 52.75      55.59 qQUAL  
                  25.48       55.59 (30.11)                                        
  3 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                59.16      56.50 qQUAL  
                  26.09       56.50 (30.41)                                        
  4 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:04.65      57.49 qQUAL  
                  26.61       57.49 (30.88)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA              1:00.34      57.93 qQUAL  
                  27.42       57.93 (30.51)                                        
  6 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:00.15      58.55 qQUAL  
                  26.51       58.55 (32.04)                                        
  7 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:00.39      59.72 q      
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)                                        
  8 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                59.73      59.76 q      
                  27.67       59.76 (32.09)                                        
  9 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 UN-05-CA               57.68    1:00.08 q      
                  27.82     1:00.08 (32.26)                                        
 10 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:01.10    1:01.07 q      
                  27.63     1:01.07 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               1:06.09    1:07.52        
                  31.29     1:07.52 (36.23)                                        
 -- Navarro, Eugenio          14 UN-05-CA             1:02.36         NS        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:10.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:03.60    1:59.73 QUAL   
                  26.07       57.02 (30.95)     1:27.64 (30.62)     1:59.73 (32.09)
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:01.31    2:00.32 QUAL   
                  26.61       56.84 (30.23)     1:28.30 (31.46)     2:00.32 (32.02)
  3 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:13.13    2:12.49        
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:36.97 (34.91)     2:12.49 (35.52)
  4 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               2:29.20    2:27.91        
                  31.22     1:09.02 (37.80)     1:48.87 (39.85)     2:27.91 (39.04)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:10.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:03.71    2:01.31 qQUAL  
                  26.75       57.40 (30.65)     1:28.75 (31.35)     2:01.31 (32.56)
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:58.07    2:03.60 qQUAL  
                  26.78       58.79 (32.01)     1:31.41 (32.62)     2:03.60 (32.19)
  3 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:15.51    2:13.13 q      
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)     1:37.09 (34.62)     2:13.13 (36.04)
  4 Bayne, Flynn H            14 CSC-PN               2:23.96    2:29.20 q      
                  32.08     1:09.84 (37.76)     1:49.10 (39.26)     2:29.20 (40.10)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:04.05    1:59.51 QUAL   
                  25.81       55.43 (29.62)     1:31.45 (36.02)     1:59.51 (28.06)
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:01.14    1:59.93 QUAL   
                  25.77       56.83 (31.06)     1:30.88 (34.05)     1:59.93 (29.05)
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:02.87    2:02.67 QUAL   
                  26.12       57.61 (31.49)     1:34.46 (36.85)     2:02.67 (28.21)
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:04.37    2:03.78 QUAL   
                  26.06       59.57 (33.51)     1:35.59 (36.02)     2:03.78 (28.19)
  5 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:04.20    2:05.96 QUAL   
                  26.20       59.54 (33.34)     1:35.25 (35.71)     2:05.96 (30.71)
  6 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:04.10    2:06.32 QUAL   
                  27.15       59.61 (32.46)     1:36.48 (36.87)     2:06.32 (29.84)
  7 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:07.55    2:06.67 QUAL   
                  27.93     1:00.12 (32.19)     1:36.84 (36.72)     2:06.67 (29.83)
  8 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              2:07.62    2:07.79 QUAL   
                  28.54       59.83 (31.29)     1:38.96 (39.13)     2:07.79 (28.83)
  9 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:07.83    2:08.29 QUAL   
                  28.80     1:00.53 (31.73)     1:38.52 (37.99)     2:08.29 (29.77)
 10 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              2:12.81    2:14.15        
                  27.87     1:04.63 (36.76)     1:43.95 (39.32)     2:14.15 (30.20)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               1:59.44    2:01.14 qQUAL  
                  25.43       57.56 (32.13)     1:31.42 (33.86)     2:01.14 (29.72)
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:05.95    2:02.87 qQUAL  
                  25.63       57.80 (32.17)     1:34.31 (36.51)     2:02.87 (28.56)
  3 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:02.99    2:04.05 qQUAL  
                  26.30       57.28 (30.98)     1:34.50 (37.22)     2:04.05 (29.55)
  4 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:07.62    2:04.10 qQUAL  
                  27.27       59.52 (32.25)     1:36.80 (37.28)     2:04.10 (27.30)
  5 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:58.73    2:04.20 qQUAL  
                  27.22       59.58 (32.36)     1:35.11 (35.53)     2:04.20 (29.09)
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:06.26    2:04.37 qQUAL  
                  25.91       59.49 (33.58)     1:35.36 (35.87)     2:04.37 (29.01)
  7 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:11.01    2:07.55 qQUAL  
                  27.37     1:00.22 (32.85)     1:37.03 (36.81)     2:07.55 (30.52)
  8 Pham, Daryn T             14 BLUE-CA              2:09.36    2:07.62 qQUAL  
                  28.42       59.18 (30.76)     1:38.23 (39.05)     2:07.62 (29.39)
  9 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:08.72    2:07.83 qQUAL  
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)     1:38.11 (37.96)     2:07.83 (29.72)
 10 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              2:19.76    2:12.81 q      
                  27.30     1:02.87 (35.57)     1:42.05 (39.18)     2:12.81 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:08.24    2:14.80        
                  29.21     1:05.85 (36.64)     1:42.79 (36.94)     2:14.80 (32.01)
 12 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:15.96    2:17.60        
                  32.11     1:06.62 (34.51)     1:47.77 (41.15)     2:17.60 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               2:15.10    2:17.79        
                  28.04     1:03.03 (34.99)     1:45.02 (41.99)     2:17.79 (32.77)
 14 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:19.48    2:20.10        
                  30.34     1:07.63 (37.29)     1:49.78 (42.15)     2:20.10 (30.32)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:40.79  14 QUAL Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               4:27.17    4:18.22 QUAL   
                  26.87       57.29 (30.42)     1:31.77 (34.48)     2:05.15 (33.38)
        2:43.60 (38.45)     3:21.10 (37.50)     3:50.62 (29.52)     4:18.22 (27.60)
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              4:30.04    4:20.24 QUAL   
                  26.99       57.89 (30.90)     1:31.47 (33.58)     2:05.30 (33.83)
        2:42.30 (37.00)     3:19.77 (37.47)     3:50.46 (30.69)     4:20.24 (29.78)
  3 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              4:37.80    4:23.89 QUAL   
                  28.41     1:01.09 (32.68)     1:34.27 (33.18)     2:06.67 (32.40)
        2:45.66 (38.99)     3:23.02 (37.36)     3:53.64 (30.62)     4:23.89 (30.25)
  4 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              4:35.26    4:26.16 QUAL   
                  27.78       59.87 (32.09)     1:34.64 (34.77)     2:08.89 (34.25)
        2:47.85 (38.96)     3:26.29 (38.44)     3:56.36 (30.07)     4:26.16 (29.80)
  5 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              4:34.32    4:32.64 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:01.26 (32.45)     1:36.25 (34.99)     2:10.18 (33.93)
        2:48.79 (38.61)     3:27.43 (38.64)     4:00.38 (32.95)     4:32.64 (32.26)
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:24.79    4:34.12 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:00.98 (33.79)     1:39.79 (38.81)     2:17.66 (37.87)
        2:53.29 (35.63)     3:31.18 (37.89)     4:03.23 (32.05)     4:34.12 (30.89)
  7 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              4:38.54    4:39.64 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:01.49 (32.55)     1:36.71 (35.22)     2:11.84 (35.13)
        2:52.72 (40.88)     3:35.87 (43.15)     4:08.75 (32.88)     4:39.64 (30.89)
  8 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               4:49.36    4:52.39        
                  32.35     1:12.94 (40.59)     1:49.03 (36.09)     2:23.88 (34.85)
        3:08.21 (44.33)     3:50.51 (42.30)     4:22.32 (31.81)     4:52.39 (30.07)
 -- Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              4:32.80         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:38.65    1:35.81        
     1) Burke, Nicholas T 14            2) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
     3) Kim, Matthew D 13               4) Gallegos, Benjamin J 13        
                  23.34       47.18 (23.84)     1:12.12 (24.94)     1:35.81 (23.69)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:44.85    1:40.61        
     1) Samuels, Jack J 13              2) Dilao, Diego C 14              
     3) Winarto, Josh F 13              4) Pettit, Steven L 13            
                  24.93       50.18 (25.25)     1:15.25 (25.07)     1:40.61 (25.36)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:43.83   X1:44.27        
     1) Hattar, Ryan I 13               2) Raine, Owen M 13               
     3) Patterson, Ryan T 13            4) Ellis, Sawyer S 14             
                  26.01       51.99 (25.98)     1:18.34 (26.35)     1:44.27 (25.93)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:32.24    3:28.30        
     1) Gallegos, Benjamin J 13         2) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
     3) Kim, Matthew D 13               4) Burke, Nicholas T 14           
                  24.59       50.61 (50.61)     1:15.63 (25.02)     1:43.10 (52.49)
        2:09.38 (26.28)     2:37.79 (54.69)     3:02.21 (24.42)     3:28.30 (50.51)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:42.42    3:42.15        
     1) Samuels, Jack J 13              2) Winarto, Josh F 13             
     3) Cook, Brenden T 14              4) Ellis, Sawyer S 14             
                  26.08       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.76 (27.56)     1:50.27 (56.07)
        2:16.67 (26.40)     2:46.04 (55.77)     3:12.88 (26.84)     3:42.15 (56.11)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   3:42.42   X3:46.79        
     1) Hattar, Ryan I 13               2) Dilao, Diego C 14              
     3) Raine, Owen M 13                4) Pettit, Steven L 13            
                  27.00       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.07 (26.59)     1:52.15 (55.67)
        2:18.85 (26.70)     2:48.91 (56.76)     3:15.91 (27.00)     3:46.79 (57.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:51.31    1:43.33        
     1) Najera, Humberto 14             2) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
     3) Burke, Nicholas T 14            4) Gallegos, Benjamin J 13        
                  25.70       55.07 (29.37)     1:19.89 (24.82)     1:43.33 (23.44)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:01.08    1:51.10        
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 14             2) Samuels, Jack J 13             
     3) Raine, Owen M 13                4) Pettit, Steven L 13            
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)     1:25.90 (27.76)     1:51.10 (25.20)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:01.04   X1:52.48        
     1) Cook, Brenden T 14              2) Kim, Matthew D 13              
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 13               4) Ellis, Sawyer S 14             
                  30.01     1:00.91 (30.90)     1:27.89 (26.98)     1:52.48 (24.59)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:53.41    3:47.99        
     1) Najera, Humberto 14             2) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
     3) Burke, Nicholas T 14            4) Gallegos, Benjamin J 13        
                  28.58       58.28 (58.28)     1:27.29 (29.01)   2:00.77 (1:02.49)
        2:27.63 (26.86)     2:57.48 (56.71)     3:21.84 (24.36)     3:47.99 (50.51)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:10.35    4:00.62        
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 14             2) Kim, Matthew D 13              
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 13               4) Samuels, Jack J 13             
                  29.53       59.83 (59.83)     1:31.56 (31.73)   2:06.80 (1:06.97)
        2:35.34 (28.54)   3:07.02 (1:00.22)     3:32.52 (25.50)     4:00.62 (53.60)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:10.36   X4:09.68        
     1) Cook, Brenden T 14              2) Dilao, Diego C 14              
     3) Raine, Owen M 13                4) Winarto, Josh F 13             
                  31.36   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:37.64 (32.04)   2:12.70 (1:07.10)
        2:41.85 (29.15)   3:15.46 (1:02.76)     3:41.50 (26.04)     4:09.68 (54.22)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT      26.49        
  2 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA                    NT      27.41        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:52.65        
  3 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:19.50        
  4 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:22.39        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                    NT    4:58.95        
  2 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT    5:09.87        
  3 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                    NT    5:25.70        
  4 Matsumura, Yuko           14 CSC-PN                    NT    5:27.60        
  5 Cancelmo, Caroline S      12 CSC-PN                    NT    5:32.38        
  6 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                    NT    5:38.42        
  7 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                    NT    5:43.87        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:04.59        
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                   NT   10:06.92        
  3 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:28.62        
  4 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT   10:28.71        
  5 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT   10:36.16        
  6 Zettle, Elek B            13 CSC-PN                    NT   10:56.42        
  7 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA                    NT   10:56.68        
  8 Hines, Amelia L           14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:01.36        
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                    NT   11:01.70        
 10 Blume, Natalie M          14 CSC-PN                    NT   11:16.57        
 11 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:33.51        
 12 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                    NT   11:42.53        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT      33.34        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT      36.35        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:11.25        
  2 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:11.65        
  3 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:18.15        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.68        
  2 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-04-CA                  NT      32.51        
  3 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                    NT      33.76        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:07.65        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 589                    
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores            2216   2. Beach Cities Swimming             841.5
  3. Rose Bowl Aquatics                714.5   4. Cascade Swim Club                   633
  5. Team Santa Monica                   445   6. Gators Swim Club                  368.5
  7. Bluefin Aquatics                    337   8. Class Aquatics                    296.5
  9. Brea Aquatics                       285  10. La Mirada Armada                  265.5
 11. Monterey Park Manta Rays          241.5  12. San Clemente Aquatics             208.5
 13. Vision Swim                         186  14. Star Aquatics                       169
 15. Temecula Swim Club                  148  16. Set Swim                            147
 17. Circle City Aquatics                140  18. Trident Swim Club                 138.5
 19. Golden West Swim Club             136.5  20. Jcc Waves                           124
 21. Redlands Swim Team                  110  22. Rosemead Rapids                      90
 23. UnAtt-SI                             84  24. The Claremont Club                 80.5
 25. Orange Regional Competitive Aq       65  26. Pleasanton Seahawks                  64
 27. Mnbb YMCA Seals Swim Team            62  28. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club             58
 29. West Valley Aquatics                 56  30. UnAtt-MVN                          53.5
 31. Los Angeles Swim Club                48  32. San Gabriel Sea Gulls              46.5
 33. UnAtt-CA                             41  34. Daly City Dolphins                   40
 35. San Francisco Serpents             33.5  36. Redding Aqua Ducks                   30
 37. Team Elite                           22  38. UnAtt-TSM                          12.5
 39. Morning Star Aquatic Club            12  40. UnAtt-GSC                            11
 41. Splash Aquatics                       8  41. UnAtt-FFY                             8
 43. Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins            7                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 589                   
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1205.5   2. Cascade Swim Club                   413
  3. Beach Cities Swimming             412.5   4. Rose Bowl Aquatics                353.5
  5. Team Santa Monica                   231   6. Class Aquatics                    226.5
  7. Gators Swim Club                  168.5   8. La Mirada Armada                    155
  9. Bluefin Aquatics                    132  10. Set Swim                            131
 11. Brea Aquatics                       126  12. Jcc Waves                           124
 13. Star Aquatics                       105  14. Golden West Swim Club              98.5
 15. Rosemead Rapids                      90  16. Vision Swim                          87
 17. Trident Swim Club                  81.5  18. San Clemente Aquatics              80.5
 19. UnAtt-SI                             70  20. Pleasanton Seahawks                  64
 21. West Valley Aquatics                 56  22. Orange Regional Competitive Aq       55
 23. UnAtt-MVN                          53.5  24. Mnbb YMCA Seals Swim Team            49
 25. The Claremont Club                   41  26. Daly City Dolphins                   40
 27. Circle City Aquatics                 38  28. Los Angeles Swim Club                36
 29. Redding Aqua Ducks                   30  30. Temecula Swim Club                   29
 31. Team Elite                           22  32. UnAtt-TSM                          12.5
 33. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club             11  34. Monterey Park Manta Rays              8
 34. Splash Aquatics                       8  36. San Gabriel Sea Gulls               6.5
 37. Redlands Swim Team                    4  38. San Francisco Serpents              3.5
 39. UnAtt-GSC                             3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 589                    
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1010.5   2. Beach Cities Swimming               429
  3. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  361   4. Monterey Park Manta Rays          233.5
  5. Cascade Swim Club                   220   6. Team Santa Monica                   214
  7. Bluefin Aquatics                    205   8. Gators Swim Club                    200
  9. Brea Aquatics                       159  10. San Clemente Aquatics               128
 11. Temecula Swim Club                  119  12. La Mirada Armada                  110.5
 13. Redlands Swim Team                  106  14. Circle City Aquatics                102
 15. Vision Swim                          99  16. Class Aquatics                       70
 17. Star Aquatics                        64  18. Trident Swim Club                    57
 19. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club             47  20. UnAtt-CA                             41
 21. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                40  22. The Claremont Club                 39.5
 23. Golden West Swim Club                38  24. San Francisco Serpents               30
 25. Set Swim                             16  26. UnAtt-SI                             14
 27. Mnbb YMCA Seals Swim Team            13  28. Morning Star Aquatic Club            12
 28. Los Angeles Swim Club                12  30. Orange Regional Competitive Aq       10
 31. UnAtt-GSC                             8  31. UnAtt-FFY                             8
 33. Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins            7