2016 NIAA-D1 Sunrise Regional with USAS DQs - Meet Results

2016 NIAA-D1 Sunrise Regional with USAS DQs
5/10/2016 - 5/14/2016
Las Vegas, N USA
Updated: 5/17/2016

Results include USA Swimming DQs.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/16/2016 08:46 PM
      OBCANIAA D1 Sunrise Regional Championship - 5/11/2016 to 5/14/2016       
          2016 NIAA Regional Championships Rise, Sanction #: #016-200          
                              Buchanan Natatorium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.65  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Victoria   16 Green Valley           24.45      23.82 D1SR    20  
  2 Gong, Sara N        17 Coronado               24.92      24.36 D1SR    17  
  3 Luna, Tayler M      17 Coronado               25.68      24.92 D1SR    16  
  4 Benson, Nina        17 Green Valley           26.04      25.58 D1SR    15  
  5 Hulshoff, Lauren A  16 Foothill               26.41      25.91 D1SR    14  
  6 Cunningham, Sarah   16 Liberty                26.34      26.02 D1SR    13  
  7 Schnitzler, Cassid  18 Coronado               26.41      26.57 D1SR    12  
  8 Meade Scarpitta, A  17 Green Valley           27.09      27.39 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Martinez, Nathalie  17 Valley                 27.63      27.00 D1SR     9  
 10 Blackburn, Kathryn     Las Vegas              27.20      27.35 D1SR     7  
 11 Iliopulos, Ksantia  17 Green Valley           28.30      27.47 D1SR     6  
 12 York, Dylan L       14 Coronado               28.78      28.15 D1SR     5  
 13 Miller, Heidi          Silverado 2016         29.36      28.93 D1SR     4  
 14 Buchanan, Madison      Foothill               29.94      30.16 D1SR     3  
 15 Font, Rania            Foothill               29.35      30.25 D1SR     2  
 16 Rose, Emilie           Basic                  30.86      30.45 D1SR     1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.65  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         16 Green Valley           24.95      24.45 qD1SR  
  2 Gong, Sara N              17 Coronado               25.37      24.92 qD1SR  
  3 Luna, Tayler M            17 Coronado               25.22      25.68 qD1SR  
  4 Benson, Nina              17 Green Valley           26.18      26.04 qD1SR  
  5 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 Liberty                26.31      26.34 qD1SR  
  6 Schnitzler, Cassidy L     18 Coronado               26.70      26.41 qD1SR  
  6 Hulshoff, Lauren A        16 Foothill               26.43      26.41 qD1SR  
  8 Meade Scarpitta, Ava      17 Green Valley           27.17      27.09 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blackburn, Kathryn           Las Vegas              28.72      27.20 qD1SR  
 10 Martinez, Nathalie S      17 Valley                 27.01      27.63 qD1SR  
 11 Iliopulos, Ksantia A      17 Green Valley           28.94      28.30 qD1SR  
 12 York, Dylan L             14 Coronado               28.47      28.78 qD1SR  
 13 Wong, Tina                   Las Vegas              30.27      29.32 qD1SR  
 14 Font, Rania                  Foothill               30.05      29.35 qD1SR  
 15 Miller, Heidi                Silverado 2016         29.54      29.36 qD1SR  
 16 Buchanan, Madison            Foothill               30.02      29.94 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rose, Emilie                 Basic                  31.49      30.86 D1SR   
 18 Mangan, Emily                Basic                  31.52      31.21 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dobbins, Anna                Las Vegas              31.14      31.35 D1SR   
 20 Sweet, Jadila W           17 Foothill               30.90      31.36 D1SR   
 21 Pupkiewicz, Maggie           Silverado 2016         31.37      31.67        
 22 Acosta, Vanessa              Las Vegas              31.34      31.68        
 23 Gonzalez, Ariana          16 Rancho                 31.81      31.85        
 24 Maunu, Heleina            17 Rancho                 30.87      31.92        
 25 Patricio, Tania V         17 Valley                 31.97      32.33        
 26 Mauro, Sophia                Silverado 2016         31.34      33.42        
 27 Garcia, Ellie                Las Vegas              31.20      33.64        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.23  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitchens, Valerie   15 Green Valley           53.35      53.70 D1SR    20  
  2 Luna, Tayler M      17 Coronado               54.75      53.88 D1SR    17  
  3 Benson, Nina        17 Green Valley           59.00      56.05 D1SR    16  
  4 Cunningham, Sarah   16 Liberty                57.67      56.69 D1SR    15  
  5 Schnitzler, Cassid  18 Coronado               57.70      57.18 D1SR    14  
  6 Skelly, Brooke T    16 Liberty                59.32      58.64 D1SR    13  
  7 Hulshoff, Lauren A  16 Foothill               59.43      58.86 D1SR    12  
  8 Blackburn, Kathryn     Las Vegas              59.90    1:00.67 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Meade Scarpitta, A  17 Green Valley           59.98      59.85 D1SR     9  
 10 Scott, Anna K       14 Coronado               59.97      59.98 D1SR     7  
 11 Labo, Maycee D      14 Green Valley         1:01.18    1:02.32 D1SR     6  
 12 Sumner, Alyssa         Foothill             1:01.05    1:02.66 D1SR     5  
 13 Whited, Jada        16 Liberty              1:03.15    1:03.49 D1SR     4  
 14 Poist, Julia        14 Liberty              1:04.12    1:03.52 D1SR     3  
 15 Lazaro, Caitlin M   17 Coronado             1:04.00    1:03.71 D1SR     2  
 16 Buchanan, Madison      Foothill             1:06.16    1:06.12 D1SR     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.23  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 Green Valley           56.01      53.35 qD1SR  
  2 Luna, Tayler M            17 Coronado               54.90      54.75 qD1SR  
  3 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 Liberty                57.54      57.67 qD1SR  
  4 Schnitzler, Cassidy L     18 Coronado               59.15      57.70 qD1SR  
  5 Benson, Nina              17 Green Valley           58.78      59.00 qD1SR  
  6 Skelly, Brooke T          16 Liberty              1:00.85      59.32 qD1SR  
  7 Hulshoff, Lauren A        16 Foothill               58.22      59.43 qD1SR  
  8 Blackburn, Kathryn           Las Vegas            1:04.70      59.90 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Anna K             14 Coronado             1:00.10      59.97 qD1SR  
 10 Meade Scarpitta, Ava      17 Green Valley         1:00.19      59.98 qD1SR  
 11 Sumner, Alyssa               Foothill             1:00.48    1:01.05 qD1SR  
 12 Labo, Maycee D            14 Green Valley         1:02.21    1:01.18 qD1SR  
 13 Whited, Jada              16 Liberty              1:04.36    1:03.15 qD1SR  
 14 Lazaro, Caitlin M         17 Coronado             1:04.37    1:04.00 qD1SR  
 15 Poist, Julia              14 Liberty              1:04.87    1:04.12 qD1SR  
 16 Buchanan, Madison            Foothill             1:06.81    1:06.16 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Heidi                Silverado 2016       1:07.40    1:06.75 D1SR   
 18 Wong, Tori                   Las Vegas            1:12.01    1:07.01 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Brynn                 Las Vegas            1:10.68    1:08.53 D1SR   
 20 Dudley, Haley                Eldorado             1:09.53    1:08.58 D1SR   
 21 Font, Rania                  Foothill             1:11.31    1:09.02 D1SR   
 22 Dobbins, Anna                Las Vegas              11.16    1:10.15 D1SR   
 23 Mauro, Sophia                Silverado 2016       1:12.40    1:12.15 D1SR   
 24 Maunu, Heleina            17 Rancho               1:12.55    1:13.10        
 25 Acosta, Vanessa              Las Vegas            1:13.37    1:14.04        
 26 Gonzalez, Ariana          16 Rancho               1:15.37    1:14.86        
 27 Patricio, Tania V         17 Valley               1:14.59    1:17.11        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.32  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abby N     16 Green Valley         1:51.49    1:48.98 D1SR    20  
  2 Villeda, Astrid     16 Rancho               1:58.00    1:54.18 D1SR    17  
  3 Kitchens, Valerie   15 Green Valley         1:55.92    1:54.68 D1SR    16  
  4 Wise, Tara G        16 Coronado             2:03.30    2:00.16 D1SR    15  
  5 Reich, Olivia V     15 Coronado             2:07.72    2:04.91 D1SR    14  
  6 Brazil, Faith C     15 Foothill             2:08.95    2:06.27 D1SR    13  
  7 Skelly, Brooke T    16 Liberty              2:09.73    2:10.29 D1SR    12  
  8 Shire, Samantha P   16 Green Valley         2:17.09    2:14.63 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Hall, Jamie R       15 Coronado             2:17.71    2:10.55 D1SR     9  
 10 Schroeder, Camryn   16 Coronado             2:23.04    2:18.72 D1SR     7  
 11 Poist, Julia        14 Liberty              2:19.95    2:18.81 D1SR     6  
 12 Dennett, Bailey     16 Foothill             2:22.53    2:21.32 D1SR     5  
 13 Estes, Rebecca         Basic                2:31.25    2:27.53 D1SR     4  
 14 O'Dell, Mallory        Foothill             2:28.39    2:28.05 D1SR     3  
 15 Sweet, Jadila W     17 Foothill             2:30.95    2:30.48 D1SR     2  
 16 Moore, Haley           Canyon               2:37.57    2:38.23 D1SR     1  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.32  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abby N           16 Green Valley         1:55.20    1:51.49 qD1SR  
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 Green Valley         2:00.23    1:55.92 qD1SR  
  3 Villeda, Astrid           16 Rancho               1:58.28    1:58.00 qD1SR  
  4 Wise, Tara G              16 Coronado             2:22.84    2:03.30 qD1SR  
  5 Reich, Olivia V           15 Coronado             2:07.62    2:07.72 qD1SR  
  6 Brazil, Faith C           15 Foothill             2:08.36    2:08.95 qD1SR  
  7 Skelly, Brooke T          16 Liberty              2:11.10    2:09.73 qD1SR  
  8 Shire, Samantha P         16 Green Valley         2:16.95    2:17.09 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Jamie R             15 Coronado             2:12.72    2:17.71 qD1SR  
 10 Poist, Julia              14 Liberty              2:34.71    2:19.95 qD1SR  
 11 Dennett, Bailey           16 Foothill             2:25.91    2:22.53 qD1SR  
 12 Schroeder, Camryn H       16 Coronado             2:20.77    2:23.04 qD1SR  
 13 O'Dell, Mallory              Foothill             2:34.53    2:28.39 qD1SR  
 14 Sweet, Jadila W           17 Foothill             2:39.90    2:30.95 qD1SR  
 15 Estes, Rebecca               Basic                2:35.18    2:31.25 qD1SR  
 16 Moore, Haley                 Canyon               2:38.82    2:37.57 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howard, Delaney           16 Green Valley         2:42.42    2:37.66 D1SR   
 18 Stauch, Katie                Canyon               2:42.12    2:38.09 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pupkiewicz, Maggie           Silverado 2016       2:37.14    2:43.68        
 20 Huerta, Emily                Basic                2:35.20    2:48.25        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:43.56  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Victoria   16 Green Valley         5:09.56    4:51.35 D1SR    20  
  2 Villeda, Astrid     16 Rancho               5:10.52    5:01.39 D1SR    17  
  3 Day, Michaela R     15 Basic                5:33.08    5:29.27 D1SR    16  
  4 Jesperson, Lily     14 Foothill             5:45.58    5:41.48 D1SR    15  
  5 Garritano, Sophia   15 Coronado             5:51.76    5:45.96 D1SR    14  
  6 Smoak, Deidra L     17 Coronado             5:50.27    5:51.45 D1SR    13  
  7 Hall, Jamie R       15 Coronado             6:03.40    5:52.77 D1SR    12  
  8 Shire, Samantha P   16 Green Valley         6:09.67    6:03.61 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Antolick, Kelsey D  15 Coronado             6:19.80    6:03.21 D1SR     9  
 10 Norris, Ashley C    16 Foothill             6:14.28    6:12.12 D1SR     7  
 11 Whited, Jada        16 Liberty              6:17.59    6:15.90 D1SR     6  
 12 Mayo, Brittany C    17 Green Valley         6:27.21    6:26.06 D1SR     5  
 13 Estes, Rebecca         Basic                6:42.70    6:43.49 D1SR     4  
 14 O'Dell, Mallory        Foothill             6:41.83    6:44.99 D1SR     3  
 15 Miller, Talyor         Silverado 2016       6:41.57    6:46.02 D1SR     2  
 -- Brunner, Cynthia       Las Vegas            7:02.23         DQ        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:43.56  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         16 Green Valley         5:06.34    5:09.56 qD1SR  
  2 Villeda, Astrid           16 Rancho               5:11.37    5:10.52 qD1SR  
  3 Day, Michaela R           15 Basic                5:39.78    5:33.08 qD1SR  
  4 Jesperson, Lily           14 Foothill             5:41.74    5:45.58 qD1SR  
  5 Smoak, Deidra L           17 Coronado             5:50.96    5:50.27 qD1SR  
  6 Garritano, Sophia A       15 Coronado             5:48.10    5:51.76 qD1SR  
  7 Hall, Jamie R             15 Coronado             5:54.72    6:03.40 qD1SR  
  8 Shire, Samantha P         16 Green Valley         5:56.46    6:09.67 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norris, Ashley C          16 Foothill             6:14.32    6:14.28 qD1SR  
 10 Whited, Jada              16 Liberty              6:29.75    6:17.59 qD1SR  
 11 Antolick, Kelsey D        15 Coronado             6:02.33    6:19.80 qD1SR  
 12 Mayo, Brittany C          17 Green Valley         6:34.85    6:27.21 qD1SR  
 13 Miller, Talyor               Silverado 2016       6:42.12    6:41.57 qD1SR  
 14 O'Dell, Mallory              Foothill             6:56.90    6:41.83 qD1SR  
 15 Estes, Rebecca               Basic                6:56.20    6:42.70 qD1SR  
 16 Brunner, Cynthia             Las Vegas            7:12.41    7:02.23 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Haley                 Canyon               7:13.99    7:06.44 D1SR   
 18 Nelson, Maia                 Foothill             7:06.11    7:09.11 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Delaney           16 Green Valley         7:18.89    7:09.39 D1SR   
 20 Cano, Karen                  Las Vegas            7:11.68    7:12.62 D1SR   
 21 Stauch, Katie                Canyon               7:18.24    7:20.79 D1SR   
 22 Mayfield, Taylor          16 Liberty              7:28.94    7:22.95 D1SR   
 23 Wise, Talia               15 Liberty              7:31.31    7:39.30 D1SR   
 24 Huerta, Emily                Basic                7:22.53    7:40.49 D1SR   
 25 Rigodon, Jillian             Silverado 2016       7:22.41    7:59.98        
 -- Mackelprang, Paige           Las Vegas            7:38.08    7:26.12        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.86  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abby N     16 Green Valley           55.83      54.62 D1SR    20  
  2 Clinch, Liz R       15 Green Valley           58.69      57.25 D1SR    17  
  3 Jesperson, Lily     14 Foothill             1:06.81    1:02.95 D1SR    16  
  4 Wood, Gabby R       15 Coronado             1:07.39    1:05.63 D1SR    15  
  5 Adachi, Sae         15 Coronado             1:08.30    1:07.51 D1SR    14  
  6 Scott, Anna K       14 Coronado             1:07.76    1:08.61 D1SR    13  
  7 Martinez, Nathalie  17 Valley               1:08.59    1:09.52 D1SR    12  
  8 Fleming, Hannah        Foothill             1:10.87    1:11.88 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Cox, Sydney         17 Green Valley         1:11.50    1:11.23 D1SR     9  
 10 York, Dylan L       14 Coronado             1:12.53    1:11.70 D1SR     7  
 11 Bowers, Jeanne         Basic                1:14.84    1:15.05 D1SR     6  
 12 Mayo, Brittany C    17 Green Valley         1:16.21    1:16.30 D1SR     5  
 13 Dudley, Haley          Eldorado             1:15.52    1:17.24 D1SR     4  
 14 Ulibarri, Sarena       Foothill             1:21.12    1:20.61 D1SR     3  
 15 Webster, Reilly        Foothill             1:20.97    1:22.23 D1SR     2  
 16 Brunner, Cynthia       Las Vegas            1:21.81    1:22.39 D1SR     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.86  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abby N           16 Green Valley           57.73      55.83 qD1SR  
  2 Clinch, Liz R             15 Green Valley         1:00.02      58.69 qD1SR  
  3 Jesperson, Lily           14 Foothill             1:05.10    1:06.81 qD1SR  
  4 Wood, Gabby R             15 Coronado             1:07.80    1:07.39 qD1SR  
  5 Scott, Anna K             14 Coronado             1:08.96    1:07.76 qD1SR  
  6 Adachi, Sae               15 Coronado             1:08.43    1:08.30 qD1SR  
  7 Martinez, Nathalie S      17 Valley               1:05.33    1:08.59 qD1SR  
  8 Fleming, Hannah              Foothill             1:13.94    1:10.87 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Sydney               17 Green Valley         1:14.17    1:11.50 qD1SR  
 10 York, Dylan L             14 Coronado             1:13.14    1:12.53 qD1SR  
 11 Bowers, Jeanne               Basic                1:21.54    1:14.84 qD1SR  
 12 Dudley, Haley                Eldorado             1:16.53    1:15.52 qD1SR  
 13 Mayo, Brittany C          17 Green Valley         1:17.54    1:16.21 qD1SR  
 14 Webster, Reilly              Foothill             1:25.72    1:20.97 qD1SR  
 15 Ulibarri, Sarena             Foothill             1:20.65    1:21.12 qD1SR  
 16 Brunner, Cynthia             Las Vegas            1:25.31    1:21.81 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardy, Brynn                 Las Vegas            1:24.13    1:22.17 D1SR   
 18 Stephens, Taylor             Las Vegas            1:27.40    1:26.05        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.73  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKercher, Cassand  17 Green Valley         1:09.07    1:06.67 D1SR    20  
  2 Gong, Sara N        17 Coronado             1:08.35    1:07.65 D1SR    17  
  3 Brazil, Faith C     15 Foothill             1:11.02    1:10.33 D1SR    16  
  4 Mason, Julia C      15 Green Valley         1:13.08    1:11.93 D1SR    15  
  5 Garritano, Sophia   15 Coronado             1:16.71    1:14.96 D1SR    14  
  6 Day, Michaela R     15 Basic                1:18.32    1:16.03 D1SR    13  
  7 Reich, Olivia V     15 Coronado             1:17.05    1:17.21 D1SR    12  
  8 Norris, Ashley C    16 Foothill             1:19.39    1:18.58 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Geere, Tazmyn       16 Liberty              1:22.51    1:21.40 D1SR     9  
 10 Fleming, Hannah        Foothill             1:20.83    1:22.03 D1SR     7  
 11 Labo, Maycee D      14 Green Valley         1:22.42    1:23.38 D1SR     6  
 12 Martinez-Bergman,   16 Coronado             1:27.98    1:27.36 D1SR     5  
 13 Reyes, Chayse          Foothill             1:26.12    1:27.51 D1SR     4  
 14 Hill, Christina     17 Green Valley         1:31.35    1:31.12 D1SR     3  
 15 Winder, Katie          Eldorado             1:31.29    1:32.33 D1SR     2  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.73  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gong, Sara N              17 Coronado             1:08.46    1:08.35 qD1SR  
  2 McKercher, Cassandra A    17 Green Valley         1:09.06    1:09.07 qD1SR  
  3 Brazil, Faith C           15 Foothill             1:13.15    1:11.02 qD1SR  
  4 Mason, Julia C            15 Green Valley         1:14.02    1:13.08 qD1SR  
  5 Garritano, Sophia A       15 Coronado             1:16.24    1:16.71 qD1SR  
  6 Reich, Olivia V           15 Coronado             1:14.44    1:17.05 qD1SR  
  7 Day, Michaela R           15 Basic                1:18.20    1:18.32 qD1SR  
  8 Norris, Ashley C          16 Foothill             1:18.62    1:19.39 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Hannah              Foothill             1:19.70    1:20.83 qD1SR  
 10 Labo, Maycee D            14 Green Valley         1:21.16    1:22.42 qD1SR  
 11 Geere, Tazmyn             16 Liberty              1:24.10    1:22.51 qD1SR  
 12 Wong, Tina                   Las Vegas            1:27.09    1:24.67 qD1SR  
 13 Reyes, Chayse                Foothill             1:27.56    1:26.12 qD1SR  
 14 Martinez-Bergman, Nicole  16 Coronado             1:28.00    1:27.98 qD1SR  
 15 Richey, Leilani              Basic                1:26.37    1:30.15 qD1SR  
 16 Winder, Katie                Eldorado             1:32.08    1:31.29 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Christina           17 Green Valley         1:30.74    1:31.35 D1SR   
 18 Gerard, Elisabeth            Basic                1:32.57    1:32.05 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Ellie                Las Vegas            1:35.54    1:37.15        
 20 Rigodon, Jillian             Silverado 2016       1:40.59    1:39.80        
 -- Lee, Paige                   Silverado 2016       1:26.76         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.00  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budshaw, Taylor L   17 Green Valley         1:02.22      58.33 D1SR    20  
  2 Johnson, Olivia     17 Rancho               1:00.96      59.14 D1SR    17  
  3 Wise, Tara G        16 Coronado             1:00.37      59.41 D1SR    16  
  4 Mason, Julia C      15 Green Valley         1:03.16    1:00.57 D1SR    15  
  5 Buckley, Myna I     15 Foothill             1:05.94    1:02.93 D1SR    14  
  6 Adachi, Sae         15 Coronado             1:06.10    1:05.04 D1SR    13  
  7 Iliopulos, Ksantia  17 Green Valley         1:08.89    1:05.69 D1SR    12  
  8 Schroeder, Camryn   16 Coronado             1:07.85    1:08.67 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Alvarez, Bayley H   17 Coronado             1:10.77    1:06.81 D1SR     9  
 10 Dennett, Bailey     16 Foothill             1:10.28    1:08.70 D1SR     7  
 11 Rodriguez, Sarah       Basic                1:09.44    1:09.43 D1SR     6  
 12 Morris, Luna R      16 Valley               1:10.65    1:11.98 D1SR     5  
 13 Arango, Karla          Las Vegas            1:11.66    1:14.80 D1SR     4  
 14 Ulibarri, Sarena       Foothill             1:22.29    1:21.56 D1SR     3  
 15 Nelson, Maia           Foothill             1:20.82    1:26.37 D1SR     2  
 16 Fry, Fressalyn      16 Liberty              1:26.97    1:28.22 D1SR     1  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.00  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Tara G              16 Coronado             1:01.96    1:00.37 qD1SR  
  2 Johnson, Olivia           17 Rancho               1:00.78    1:00.96 qD1SR  
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 Green Valley         1:02.87    1:02.22 qD1SR  
  4 Mason, Julia C            15 Green Valley         1:05.02    1:03.16 qD1SR  
  5 Buckley, Myna I           15 Foothill             1:06.65    1:05.94 qD1SR  
  6 Adachi, Sae               15 Coronado             1:05.88    1:06.10 qD1SR  
  7 Schroeder, Camryn H       16 Coronado             1:08.78    1:07.85 qD1SR  
  8 Iliopulos, Ksantia A      17 Green Valley         1:13.63    1:08.89 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Sarah             Basic                1:10.95    1:09.44 qD1SR  
 10 Dennett, Bailey           16 Foothill             1:10.49    1:10.28 qD1SR  
 11 Morris, Luna R            16 Valley               1:10.71    1:10.65 qD1SR  
 12 Alvarez, Bayley H         17 Coronado             1:10.94    1:10.77 qD1SR  
 13 Arango, Karla                Las Vegas            1:13.40    1:11.66 qD1SR  
 14 Nelson, Maia                 Foothill             1:24.18    1:20.82 qD1SR  
 15 Ulibarri, Sarena             Foothill             1:23.88    1:22.29 qD1SR  
 16 Fry, Fressalyn            16 Liberty              1:29.58    1:26.97 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathre, Brianna              Eldorado             1:31.02    1:29.44 D1SR   
 18 Luong, Joanna             15 Liberty              1:31.73    1:31.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Miller, Talyor               Silverado 2016       1:14.91         DQ        
 -- Cook, Autumn                 Eldorado             1:24.04         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:14.72  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clinch, Liz R       15 Green Valley         2:07.03    2:05.77 D1SR    20  
  2 McKercher, Cassand  17 Green Valley         2:11.98    2:08.73 D1SR    17  
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L   17 Green Valley         2:18.92    2:11.08 D1SR    16  
  4 Johnson, Olivia     17 Rancho               2:16.39    2:12.59 D1SR    15  
  5 Wood, Gabby R       15 Coronado             2:23.34    2:19.85 D1SR    14  
  6 Buckley, Myna I     15 Foothill             2:29.30    2:25.99 D1SR    13  
  7 Smoak, Deidra L     17 Coronado             2:27.81    2:27.69 D1SR    12  
  8 Alvarez, Bayley H   17 Coronado             2:35.22    2:28.93 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Rodriguez, Sarah       Basic                2:38.46    2:34.85 D1SR     9  
 10 Arango, Karla          Las Vegas            2:45.68    2:47.11 D1SR     7  
 11 Bowers, Jeanne         Basic                2:50.52    2:49.32 D1SR     6  
 12 Hill, Christina     17 Green Valley         2:51.77    2:51.90 D1SR     5  
 13 Keefer, Isabella       Foothill             2:53.93    2:55.53 D1SR     4  
 14 Reyes, Chayse          Foothill             2:58.59    3:00.68 D1SR     3  
 -- Cano, Karen            Las Vegas            3:01.82         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:14.72  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinch, Liz R             15 Green Valley         2:11.90    2:07.03 qD1SR  
  2 McKercher, Cassandra A    17 Green Valley         2:13.82    2:11.98 qD1SR  
  3 Johnson, Olivia           17 Rancho               2:16.43    2:16.39 qD1SR  
  4 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 Green Valley         2:20.84    2:18.92 qD1SR  
  5 Wood, Gabby R             15 Coronado             2:19.62    2:23.34 qD1SR  
  6 Smoak, Deidra L           17 Coronado             2:28.53    2:27.81 qD1SR  
  7 Buckley, Myna I           15 Foothill             2:29.47    2:29.30 qD1SR  
  8 Alvarez, Bayley H         17 Coronado             2:36.84    2:35.22 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Sarah             Basic                2:37.59    2:38.46 qD1SR  
 10 Arango, Karla                Las Vegas            2:45.17    2:45.68 qD1SR  
 11 Bowers, Jeanne               Basic                3:02.19    2:50.52 qD1SR  
 12 Hill, Christina           17 Green Valley         2:57.18    2:51.77 qD1SR  
 13 Keefer, Isabella             Foothill             2:59.19    2:53.93 qD1SR  
 14 Reyes, Chayse                Foothill             2:58.86    2:58.59 qD1SR  
 15 Cano, Karen                  Las Vegas            3:08.81    3:01.82 qD1SR  
 -- Antolick, Kelsey D        15 Coronado             2:40.14         DQ        
 -- Sumner, Alyssa               Foothill             2:33.70         DQ        
 -- Geere, Tazmyn             16 Liberty              2:58.32         DQ        
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Amanda K     15 Coronado                  NP     437.80         20  
  2 Dahlke, Natalya E   17 Coronado                  NP     378.45         17  
  3 Bogdan, Victoria       Foothill              197.00     369.25         16  
  4 Ryba, Sydney E      17 Coronado                  NP     276.35         15  
  5 Perkins, Carli      14 Green Valley              NP     201.15         14  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:44.31    1:40.81         40  
     1) McKercher, Cassandra A 17       2) Benson, Nina 17                
     3) Mason, Julia C 15               4) Kitchens, Valerie G 15         
  2 Coronado HS  'A'                            1:43.88    1:41.23         34  
     1) Gong, Sara N 17                 2) Reich, Olivia V 15             
     3) Wise, Tara G 16                 4) Luna, Tayler M 17              
  3 Foothill HS  'A'                            1:47.63    1:45.65         32  
     1) Hulshoff, Lauren A 16           2) Brazil, Faith C 15             
     3) Buckley, Myna I 15              4) Jesperson, Lily 14             
  4 Las Vegas HS  'A'                           1:58.50    1:57.74         30  
     1) Acosta, Vanessa                 2) Dobbins, Anna                  
     3) Arango, Karla                   4) Blackburn, Kathryn             
  5 Basic HS  'A'                               1:53.37    2:00.50         28  
     1) Mangan, Emily                   2) Rose, Emilie                   
     3) Estes, Rebecca                  4) Bowers, Jeanne                 
  6 Silverado HS  'A'                           2:05.68    2:04.57         26  
     1) Miller, Heidi                   2) Pupkiewicz, Maggie             
     3) Miller, Talyor                  4) Mauro, Sophia                  
  7 Valley HS  'A'                              2:25.80    2:08.30         24  
     1) Martinez, Nathalie S 17         2) Bradley, Danielle R 14         
     3) Morris, Luna R 16               4) Patricio, Tania V 17           
  8 Canyon Springs HS  'A'                      2:23.44    2:22.13         22  
     1) Moore, Haley                    2) Ancheta, Kayliegh              
     3) Fulmer, Courtney                4) Stauch, Katie                  
 -- Liberty HS  'A'                             2:19.71         DQ        
     1) Geere, Tazmyn 16                2) Mayfield, Taylor 16            
     3) Fry, Fressalyn 16               4) Poist, Julia 14                
 -- Rancho HS  'A'                              2:03.64         DQ        
     1) Maunu, Heleina 17               2) Almanzan, Destiny R 18         
     3) Gonzalez, Ariana 16             4) Johnson, Olivia 17             
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                        3:41.94    3:29.51         40  
     1) Richter, Abby N 16              2) Clinch, Liz R 15               
     3) Kitchens, Valerie G 15          4) Navarro, Victoria 16           
  2 Coronado HS  'A'                            3:46.88    3:49.38         34  
     1) Schnitzler, Cassidy L 18        2) Adachi, Sae 15                 
     3) Wood, Gabby R 15                4) Wise, Tara G 16                
  3 Liberty HS  'A'                             4:10.30    4:04.72         32  
     1) Cunningham, Sarah K 16          2) Poist, Julia 14                
     3) Whited, Jada 16                 4) Skelly, Brooke T 16            
  4 Foothill HS  'A'                            3:58.87    4:17.18         30  
     1) Norris, Ashley C 16             2) Dennett, Bailey 16             
     3) Buchanan, Madison               4) Sumner, Alyssa                 
  5 Basic HS  'A'                               4:37.74    4:33.75         28  
     1) Rodriguez, Sarah                2) Huerta, Emily                  
     3) Estes, Rebecca                  4) Day, Michaela R 15             
  6 Rancho HS  'A'                              4:22.54    4:49.90         26  
     1) Johnson, Olivia 17              2) Gonzalez, Ariana 16            
     3) Maunu, Heleina 17               4) Villeda, Astrid 16             
  7 Las Vegas HS  'A'                           4:27.75    4:51.73         24  
     1) Wong, Tori                      2) Acosta, Vanessa                
     3) Cano, Karen                     4) Brunner, Cynthia               
  8 Canyon Springs HS  'A'                      5:33.38    5:20.24         22  
     1) Moore, Haley                    2) Fulmer, Courtney               
     3) Ancheta, Kayliegh               4) Stauch, Katie                  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:53.31    1:46.36         40  
     1) Richter, Abby N 16              2) McKercher, Cassandra A 17      
     3) Clinch, Liz R 15                4) Navarro, Victoria 16           
  2 Coronado HS  'A'                            1:55.88    1:54.07         34  
     1) Luna, Tayler M 17               2) Gong, Sara N 17                
     3) Wood, Gabby R 15                4) Schnitzler, Cassidy L 18       
  3 Foothill HS  'A'                            1:58.35    1:54.82         32  
     1) Jesperson, Lily 14              2) Brazil, Faith C 15             
     3) Buckley, Myna I 15              4) Hulshoff, Lauren A 16          
  4 Liberty HS  'A'                             2:09.44    2:06.47         30  
     1) Cunningham, Sarah K 16          2) Geere, Tazmyn 16               
     3) Whited, Jada 16                 4) Skelly, Brooke T 16            
  5 Las Vegas HS  'A'                           2:13.72    2:10.64         28  
     1) Blackburn, Kathryn              2) Wong, Tina                     
     3) Arango, Karla                   4) Dobbins, Anna                  
  6 Basic HS  'A'                               2:16.15    2:12.37         26  
     1) Bowers, Jeanne                  2) Day, Michaela R 15             
     3) Rodriguez, Sarah                4) Mangan, Emily                  
  7 Valley HS  'A'                              2:23.86    2:21.61         24  
     1) Martinez, Nathalie S 17         2) Bradley, Danielle R 14         
     3) Morris, Luna R 16               4) Patricio, Tania V 17           
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          27.37  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Burdette, Kanyon K        18 Rancho                    NT      24.97 D1SR   
  2 Martinez, Nelson             Basic                     NT      25.56 D1SR   
  3 Motley, Javon             16 Liberty                   NT      25.74 D1SR   
  4 Vandamme, Alex            16 Liberty                   NT      26.02 D1SR   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.37  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Parker W     19 Coronado               22.51      21.39 D1SR    20  
  2 Marchewski, Sean S  17 Coronado               23.37      22.07 D1SR    17  
  3 Watson, Ryan M      17 Coronado               23.26      23.02 D1SR    16  
  4 Mecham, Hunter A    15 Green Valley           23.18      23.03 D1SR    15  
  5 Weber, Benny J      16 Green Valley           23.44      23.25 D1SR    14  
  6 Pettitt, Chad E     18 Coronado               23.72      23.68 D1SR    13  
  7 Moore, Kyle K       18 Valley                 23.90      24.03 D1SR    12  
  8 Norris, Michael J   18 Foothill               24.39      24.15 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Enriquez, Ryan         Silverado 2016         24.66      24.80 D1SR     9  
 10 Carson, Zander         Las Vegas              25.21      25.17 D1SR     7  
 11 William, Zachary C  15 Foothill               25.94      25.30 D1SR     6  
 12 Burdette, Kanyon K  18 Rancho                 26.07      25.42 D1SR     5  
 13 Garcia, Edwin       17 Rancho                 25.50      25.64 D1SR     4  
 14 Ordonez, Gabriel P  15 Foothill               26.06      25.77 D1SR     3  
 15 Motley, Javon       16 Liberty                26.26      26.16 D1SR     2  
 16 Martinez, Nelson       Basic                  26.07      26.19 D1SR     1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.37  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Parker W           19 Coronado               22.14      22.51 qD1SR  
  2 Mecham, Hunter A          15 Green Valley           23.30      23.18 qD1SR  
  3 Watson, Ryan M            17 Coronado               23.50      23.26 qD1SR  
  4 Marchewski, Sean S        17 Coronado               22.81      23.37 qD1SR  
  5 Weber, Benny J            16 Green Valley           23.16      23.44 qD1SR  
  6 Pettitt, Chad E           18 Coronado               24.21      23.72 qD1SR  
  7 Moore, Kyle K             18 Valley                 24.01      23.90 qD1SR  
  8 Norris, Michael J         18 Foothill               23.59      24.39 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enriquez, Ryan               Silverado 2016         24.90      24.66 qD1SR  
 10 Carson, Zander               Las Vegas              25.16      25.21 qD1SR  
 11 Garcia, Edwin             17 Rancho                 25.03      25.50 qD1SR  
 12 William, Zachary C        15 Foothill               26.81      25.94 qD1SR  
 13 Ordonez, Gabriel P        15 Foothill               26.61      26.06 qD1SR  
 14 Burdette, Kanyon K        18 Rancho                 25.90      26.07 qD1SR  
 15 Martinez, Nelson             Basic                  25.96     J26.07 qD1SR  
 16 Motley, Javon             16 Liberty                26.27      26.26 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vandamme, Alex            16 Liberty                25.88     J26.26 D1SR   
 18 Perez, Jesus              17 Rancho                 25.50      26.30 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yanez, Jose                  Canyon                 25.78      26.33 D1SR   
 20 Tejeda, Cris                 Las Vegas              25.94      26.53 D1SR   
 21 Williams, Trevor             Basic                  25.95      26.65 D1SR   
 22 Simoneau, Korben K        18 Foothill               26.93      26.97 D1SR   
 23 Gingrich, Garrick            Silverado 2016         26.44      27.01 D1SR   
 24 Blackburn, Henry             Las Vegas              26.31      27.06 D1SR   
 25 Paul, Justin                 Canyon                 27.28      27.33 D1SR   
 26 White, Sirron                Canyon                 27.00      27.64        
 27 Cox, Chris                16 Green Valley           26.24      27.65        
 28 Coronado, Taylor A        16 Green Valley           27.47      28.14        
 29 Parra, Manny                 Las Vegas              27.98      28.35        
 30 Hernandez, Mark A         18 Valley                 27.84      28.42        
 31 McQueen, Jacob               Las Vegas              28.08      28.82        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.68  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Parker W     19 Coronado               48.83      47.75 D1SR    20  
  2 Marchewski, Sean S  17 Coronado               50.08      48.73 D1SR    17  
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas  14 Green Valley           49.12      49.27 D1SR    16  
  4 Rendon, Jacob          Canyon                 49.67      49.32 D1SR    15  
  5 Borla, Lawson E     18 Silverado 2016         51.37      50.76 D1SR    14  
  6 Garza, Jesse        17 Foothill               50.39      51.32 D1SR    13  
  7 Delgado, Gianfranc  17 Green Valley           53.48      52.40 D1SR    12  
  8 Mecham, Hunter A    15 Green Valley           52.40      52.97 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Watson, Ryan M      17 Coronado               54.70      51.96 D1SR     9  
 10 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   15 Coronado               54.67      53.36 D1SR     7  
 11 Bottoms, Joshua        Foothill               56.96      54.58 D1SR     6  
 12 Carson, Zander         Las Vegas              55.70      56.00 D1SR     5  
 13 Moore, Lukas L      16 Valley                 57.02      56.54 D1SR     4  
 14 Motley, Javon       16 Liberty                56.75      57.54 D1SR     3  
 15 Burdette, Kanyon K  18 Rancho                 57.63      58.54 D1SR     2  
 -- Enriquez, Ryan         Silverado 2016         55.10         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.68  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Parker W           19 Coronado               40.72      48.83 qD1SR  
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas        14 Green Valley           50.43      49.12 qD1SR  
  3 Rendon, Jacob                Canyon                 51.18      49.67 qD1SR  
  4 Marchewski, Sean S        17 Coronado               49.02      50.08 qD1SR  
  5 Garza, Jesse              17 Foothill               51.68      50.39 qD1SR  
  6 Borla, Lawson E           18 Silverado 2016         50.79      51.37 qD1SR  
  7 Mecham, Hunter A          15 Green Valley           52.87      52.40 qD1SR  
  8 Delgado, Gianfranco F     17 Green Valley           53.62      53.48 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   15 Coronado               54.12      54.67 qD1SR  
 10 Watson, Ryan M            17 Coronado               54.84      54.70 qD1SR  
 11 Enriquez, Ryan               Silverado 2016         54.51      55.10 qD1SR  
 12 Carson, Zander               Las Vegas              55.98      55.70 qD1SR  
 13 Motley, Javon             16 Liberty                58.45      56.75 qD1SR  
 14 Bottoms, Joshua              Foothill             1:00.93      56.96 qD1SR  
 15 Moore, Lukas L            16 Valley                 56.94      57.02 qD1SR  
 16 Burdette, Kanyon K        18 Rancho                 58.05      57.63 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Edwin             17 Rancho                 59.46      57.78 D1SR   
 18 Gingrich, Garrick            Silverado 2016         57.72      57.82 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Nelson             Basic                1:00.13      57.99 D1SR   
 20 McGeahy, Logan               Foothill               59.34      58.67 D1SR   
 21 Estes, Carter                Basic                1:01.28      59.10 D1SR   
 22 Floro, Matthew               Basic                  58.18      59.70 D1SR   
 23 Yanez, Jose                  Canyon               1:02.77    1:00.33 D1SR   
 24 Field, Ted                   Foothill             1:00.97    1:00.45 D1SR   
 25 Leavitt, Cameron             Green Valley         1:01.46    1:01.23 D1SR   
 26 Ward, Ethan                  Eldorado             1:02.97    1:01.41 D1SR   
 27 Harris, Thomas               Eldorado             1:03.22    1:02.88 D1SR   
 28 Paul, Justin                 Canyon               1:03.43    1:03.58 D1SR   
 29 Hernandez, Mark A         18 Valley               1:03.25    1:04.01        
 30 McQueen, Jacob               Las Vegas            1:04.54    1:05.16        
 31 White, Sirron                Canyon               1:05.11    1:05.84        
 32 Benavidez, Anthony           Las Vegas            1:06.62    1:05.88        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.38  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renner, Denver D    16 Foothill             1:48.08    1:44.15 D1SR    20  
  2 Lee, Juston H       16 Coronado             1:48.86    1:46.82 D1SR    17  
  3 Berndt, Wyatt S     18 Foothill             1:49.48    1:49.42 D1SR    16  
  4 Garza, Jesse        17 Foothill             1:51.78    1:51.19 D1SR    15  
  5 White, Aidan Z      15 Valley               1:49.74    1:52.61 D1SR    14  
  6 Weber, Gabriel A    14 Green Valley         1:53.48    1:52.67 D1SR    13  
  7 Chandler, Christia  17 Green Valley         1:54.64    1:54.22 D1SR    12  
  8 Wong, William       16 Coronado             2:03.10    2:02.87 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Meyer, Peyton          Silverado 2016       2:04.64    2:02.63 D1SR     9  
 10 Harper, Tyler          Eldorado             2:06.93    2:05.67 D1SR     7  
 11 Thomas, Max         18 Eldorado             2:05.08    2:08.02 D1SR     6  
 12 Vandamme, Alex      16 Liberty              2:09.84    2:09.03 D1SR     5  
 13 Blackburn, Henry       Las Vegas            2:10.95    2:09.81 D1SR     4  
 14 Beard, Mark D       15 Coronado             2:09.00    2:09.91 D1SR     3  
 15 Thomas, Tanner         Las Vegas            2:07.99    2:10.16 D1SR     2  
 16 Cadena, Ray G       17 Silverado 2016       2:11.96    2:10.97 D1SR     1  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.38  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Denver D          16 Foothill             1:49.46    1:48.08 qD1SR  
  2 Lee, Juston H             16 Coronado             1:51.01    1:48.86 qD1SR  
  3 Berndt, Wyatt S           18 Foothill             1:52.03    1:49.48 qD1SR  
  4 White, Aidan Z            15 Valley               1:50.87    1:49.74 qD1SR  
  5 Garza, Jesse              17 Foothill             1:53.41    1:51.78 qD1SR  
  6 Weber, Gabriel A          14 Green Valley         1:55.63    1:53.48 qD1SR  
  7 Chandler, Christiaan J    17 Green Valley         1:52.03    1:54.64 qD1SR  
  8 Wong, William             16 Coronado             2:03.94    2:03.10 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Peyton                Silverado 2016       2:11.13    2:04.64 qD1SR  
 10 Thomas, Max               18 Eldorado             1:59.30    2:05.08 qD1SR  
 11 Harper, Tyler                Eldorado             2:09.51    2:06.93 qD1SR  
 12 Thomas, Tanner               Las Vegas            2:15.16    2:07.99 qD1SR  
 13 Beard, Mark D             15 Coronado             2:11.45    2:09.00 qD1SR  
 14 Vandamme, Alex            16 Liberty              2:13.61    2:09.84 qD1SR  
 15 Blackburn, Henry             Las Vegas            2:19.37    2:10.95 qD1SR  
 16 Cadena, Ray G             17 Silverado 2016       2:10.64    2:11.96 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Englund, Nicklas E        14 Green Valley         2:10.66    2:12.24 D1SR   
 18 Sanchez, Alex                Canyon               2:07.81    2:12.33 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiello, TJ J             15 Foothill             2:18.64    2:12.50 D1SR   
 20 Schroeder, Jake T         15 Coronado             2:13.90    2:15.07 D1SR   
 21 Barr, Luke                   Basic                2:15.37    2:15.28 D1SR   
 22 Coronado, Taylor A        16 Green Valley         2:23.88    2:16.04 D1SR   
 23 Read, Dakota                 Canyon               2:14.22    2:18.21 D1SR   
 24 Winder, Andrew               Eldorado             2:18.71    2:18.87 D1SR   
 25 Perez, Jesus              17 Rancho               2:09.25    2:19.48 D1SR   
 26 Rodriguez, Juan              Las Vegas            2:25.17    2:20.94 D1SR   
 27 Ward, Ethan                  Eldorado             2:24.84    2:24.04 D1SR   
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:00.47  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jesperson, Kaden S  17 Foothill             4:47.02    4:46.53 D1SR    20  
  2 Berndt, Wyatt S     18 Foothill             4:48.33    4:56.54 D1SR    17  
  3 Weber, Gabriel A    14 Green Valley         5:03.98    5:05.12 D1SR    16  
  4 Weber, Benny J      16 Green Valley         5:09.37    5:07.91 D1SR    15  
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   17 Coronado             5:33.42    5:25.18 D1SR    14  
  6 Scott, Jordan K     16 Coronado             5:39.90    5:28.05 D1SR    13  
  7 Scott, Morgen L     17 Coronado             5:30.92    5:30.83 D1SR    12  
  8 Simoneau, Korben K  18 Foothill             5:38.81    5:38.36 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Sanchez, Alex          Canyon               5:54.08    5:38.30 D1SR     9  
 10 Thomas, Max         18 Eldorado             5:44.00    5:41.91 D1SR     7  
 11 Leavitt, Sean A     17 Green Valley         5:54.44    5:52.73 D1SR     6  
 12 Englund, Nicklas E  14 Green Valley         6:08.14    6:02.35 D1SR     5  
 13 Price, Noah            Foothill             5:59.51    6:02.60 D1SR     4  
 14 Cadena, Ray G       17 Silverado 2016       6:15.08    6:02.74 D1SR     3  
 15 Luce, David B       18 Coronado             6:04.89    6:06.70 D1SR     2  
 16 Barr, Luke             Basic                6:17.14    6:14.41 D1SR     1  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:00.47  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesperson, Kaden S        17 Foothill             4:53.36    4:47.02 qD1SR  
  2 Berndt, Wyatt S           18 Foothill             5:06.15    4:48.33 qD1SR  
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          14 Green Valley         5:03.11    5:03.98 qD1SR  
  4 Weber, Benny J            16 Green Valley         5:08.78    5:09.37 qD1SR  
  5 Scott, Morgen L           17 Coronado             5:29.84    5:30.92 qD1SR  
  6 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jared   17 Coronado             5:24.89    5:33.42 qD1SR  
  7 Simoneau, Korben K        18 Foothill             5:44.18    5:38.81 qD1SR  
  8 Scott, Jordan K           16 Coronado             5:24.13    5:39.90 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Max               18 Eldorado             5:42.74    5:44.00 qD1SR  
 10 Sanchez, Alex                Canyon               5:50.81    5:54.08 qD1SR  
 11 Leavitt, Sean A           17 Green Valley         5:56.47    5:54.44 qD1SR  
 12 Price, Noah                  Foothill             6:11.72    5:59.51 qD1SR  
 13 Luce, David B             18 Coronado             6:20.72    6:04.89 qD1SR  
 14 Englund, Nicklas E        14 Green Valley         6:04.94    6:08.14 qD1SR  
 15 Cadena, Ray G             17 Silverado 2016       5:57.63    6:15.08 qD1SR  
 16 Barr, Luke                   Basic                6:19.99    6:17.14 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Erik                 Basic                6:40.06    6:42.45 D1SR   
 18 Burciaga, Jose               Eldorado             7:02.24    7:05.44        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.44  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Micah        Canyon                 55.96      55.83 D1SR    20  
  2 Nellis, Brandon G   16 Coronado               57.00      55.88 D1SR    17  
  3 Borla, Lawson E     18 Silverado 2016         57.15      56.09 D1SR    16  
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas  14 Green Valley           55.45      56.20 D1SR    15  
  5 Sanguansin, Arin    17 Valley                 56.30      56.67 D1SR    14  
  6 Pettitt, Chad E     18 Coronado               59.38      58.66 D1SR    13  
  7 Wu, Chih-Cheng      17 Coronado               59.27      59.42 D1SR    12  
  8 Moore, Kyle K       18 Valley                 59.70    1:00.01 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Delgado, Gianfranc  17 Green Valley         1:00.10      58.51 D1SR     9  
 10 Corona, Danny A     16 Green Valley         1:01.70    1:00.98 D1SR     7  
 11 Norris, Michael J   18 Foothill             1:01.62    1:01.42 D1SR     6  
 12 Estes, James           Basic                1:03.10    1:03.77 D1SR     5  
 13 Schroeder, Jake T   15 Coronado             1:07.00    1:04.21 D1SR     4  
 14 LaRochelle, Brando  17 Green Valley         1:04.78    1:04.48 D1SR     3  
 15 Moore, Lukas L      16 Valley               1:07.53    1:05.15 D1SR     2  
 -- Williams, Trevor       Basic                1:05.56         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.44  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        14 Green Valley           57.17      55.45 qD1SR  
  2 Phillips, Micah              Canyon                 56.60      55.96 qD1SR  
  3 Sanguansin, Arin          17 Valley                 56.59      56.30 qD1SR  
  4 Nellis, Brandon G         16 Coronado               57.05      57.00 qD1SR  
  5 Borla, Lawson E           18 Silverado 2016         57.86      57.15 qD1SR  
  6 Wu, Chih-Cheng            17 Coronado             1:00.52      59.27 qD1SR  
  7 Pettitt, Chad E           18 Coronado               59.66      59.38 qD1SR  
  8 Moore, Kyle K             18 Valley               1:00.78      59.70 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delgado, Gianfranco F     17 Green Valley         1:01.27    1:00.10 qD1SR  
 10 Norris, Michael J         18 Foothill             1:02.40    1:01.62 qD1SR  
 11 Corona, Danny A           16 Green Valley         1:03.02    1:01.70 qD1SR  
 12 Estes, James                 Basic                1:06.14    1:03.10 qD1SR  
 13 LaRochelle, Brandon K     17 Green Valley         1:04.94    1:04.78 qD1SR  
 14 Williams, Trevor             Basic                1:07.81    1:05.56 qD1SR  
 15 Schroeder, Jake T         15 Coronado             1:06.12    1:07.00 qD1SR  
 16 Moore, Lukas L            16 Valley               1:06.21    1:07.53 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Tanner               Las Vegas            1:11.06    1:09.31 D1SR   
 18 Ordonez, Gabriel P        15 Foothill             1:10.05    1:10.25 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Blyze                Basic                1:12.90    1:10.41 D1SR   
 20 Phillips, Braden             Foothill             1:13.46    1:11.01 D1SR   
 21 Meyer, Peyton                Silverado 2016       1:14.31    1:11.09 D1SR   
 22 Mansfield, Austin         18 Liberty              1:11.91    1:11.61 D1SR   
 23 Field, Ted                   Foothill             1:13.44    1:12.30 D1SR   
 24 Benavidez, Anthony           Las Vegas            1:19.12    1:19.29        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.52  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rendon, Jacob          Canyon               1:00.37      59.57 D1SR    20  
  2 Larson, James B     17 Valley               1:01.97    1:01.11 D1SR    17  
  3 Bottoms, Joshua        Foothill             1:05.62    1:03.17 D1SR    16  
  4 Miao, Tyler K       17 Coronado             1:04.67    1:03.30 D1SR    15  
  5 Slaugh, Bobby L     17 Foothill             1:06.41    1:06.11 D1SR    14  
  6 Chandler, Christia  17 Green Valley         1:07.90    1:06.45 D1SR    13  
  7 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   15 Coronado             1:09.01    1:06.61 D1SR    12  
  8 Wright, Terry D     17 Green Valley         1:09.34    1:10.50 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Scott, Morgen L     17 Coronado             1:10.66    1:09.67 D1SR     9  
 10 Scott, Jordan K     16 Coronado             1:16.57    1:10.18 D1SR     7  
 11 Estes, Carter          Basic                1:11.80    1:12.21 D1SR     6  
 12 Martinez, Carson R  15 Green Valley         1:13.47    1:12.48 D1SR     5  
 13 Chiello, TJ J       15 Foothill             1:12.72    1:14.14 D1SR     4  
 14 Winder, Andrew         Eldorado             1:16.74    1:16.61 D1SR     3  
 15 Sanguansin, Arin    17 Valley               1:09.67    1:20.58 D1SR     2  
 16 Silva-Jaime, Rober  18 Rancho               1:16.06    1:21.08 D1SR     1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.52  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rendon, Jacob                Canyon               1:01.22    1:00.37 qD1SR  
  2 Larson, James B           17 Valley               1:02.19    1:01.97 qD1SR  
  3 Miao, Tyler K             17 Coronado             1:03.24    1:04.67 qD1SR  
  4 Bottoms, Joshua              Foothill             1:08.27    1:05.62 qD1SR  
  5 Slaugh, Bobby L           17 Foothill             1:09.11    1:06.41 qD1SR  
  6 Chandler, Christiaan J    17 Green Valley         1:07.03    1:07.90 qD1SR  
  7 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   15 Coronado             1:09.68    1:09.01 qD1SR  
  8 Wright, Terry D           17 Green Valley         1:11.18    1:09.34 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanguansin, Arin          17 Valley               1:02.35    1:09.67 qD1SR  
 10 Scott, Morgen L           17 Coronado             1:10.55    1:10.66 qD1SR  
 11 Estes, Carter                Basic                1:14.30    1:11.80 qD1SR  
 12 Chiello, TJ J             15 Foothill             1:16.77    1:12.72 qD1SR  
 13 Martinez, Carson R        15 Green Valley         1:14.27    1:13.47 qD1SR  
 14 Silva-Jaime, Roberto      18 Rancho               1:19.34    1:16.06 qD1SR  
 15 Scott, Jordan K           16 Coronado             1:09.57    1:16.57 qD1SR  
 16 Winder, Andrew               Eldorado             1:17.78    1:16.74 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fletcher, Chance X        15 Green Valley         1:18.82    1:18.94 D1SR   
 18 Mecham, Austin               Foothill             1:20.29    1:20.78 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia-Rojas, Ricardo        Las Vegas            1:20.28    1:21.34 D1SR   
 20 Gatewood, Matthew            Las Vegas            1:23.74    1:22.59        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renner, Denver D    16 Foothill               53.79      52.22 D1SR    20  
  2 Buckley, Jacob G    16 Foothill               55.28      52.91 D1SR    17  
  3 Lee, Juston H       16 Coronado               55.70      54.53 D1SR    16  
  4 Larson, James B     17 Valley                 54.81      54.66 D1SR    15  
  5 McKercher, Kyle S   18 Green Valley           56.83      56.14 D1SR    14  
  6 Bidwell, Riley      17 Foothill               57.01      57.15 D1SR    13  
  7 William, Zachary C  15 Foothill               57.41      58.33 D1SR    12  
  8 Wright, Terry D     17 Green Valley           58.23      59.18 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   17 Coronado               59.59      57.89 D1SR     9  
 10 Wong, William       16 Coronado             1:01.67      59.25 D1SR     7  
 11 Harper, Tyler          Eldorado             1:00.12      59.45 D1SR     6  
 12 LaRochelle, Brando  17 Green Valley         1:01.47    1:01.93 D1SR     5  
 13 Mansfield, Austin   18 Liberty              1:07.35    1:03.88 D1SR     4  
 14 Leavitt, Sean A     17 Green Valley         1:05.07    1:04.45 D1SR     3  
 15 Harris, Thomas         Eldorado             1:07.57    1:06.37 D1SR     2  
 16 Read, Dakota           Canyon               1:05.13    1:10.16 D1SR     1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Denver D          16 Foothill               53.89      53.79 qD1SR  
  2 Larson, James B           17 Valley                 54.53      54.81 qD1SR  
  3 Buckley, Jacob G          16 Foothill               54.89      55.28 qD1SR  
  4 Lee, Juston H             16 Coronado               56.05      55.70 qD1SR  
  5 McKercher, Kyle S         18 Green Valley           55.86      56.83 qD1SR  
  6 Bidwell, Riley            17 Foothill               56.58      57.01 qD1SR  
  7 William, Zachary C        15 Foothill               57.94      57.41 qD1SR  
  8 Wright, Terry D           17 Green Valley           59.68      58.23 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jared   17 Coronado               57.55      59.59 qD1SR  
 10 Harper, Tyler                Eldorado             1:02.18    1:00.12 qD1SR  
 11 LaRochelle, Brandon K     17 Green Valley         1:04.32    1:01.47 qD1SR  
 12 Wong, William             16 Coronado             1:04.56    1:01.67 qD1SR  
 13 Leavitt, Sean A           17 Green Valley         1:05.34    1:05.07 qD1SR  
 14 Read, Dakota                 Canyon               1:12.68    1:05.13 qD1SR  
 15 Mansfield, Austin         18 Liberty              1:07.65    1:07.35 qD1SR  
 16 Harris, Thomas               Eldorado             1:07.59    1:07.57 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tejeda, Cris                 Las Vegas            1:09.44    1:07.64 D1SR   
 18 O'Hala, Miles A           17 Coronado             1:07.15    1:09.97 D1SR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grigorov, Dimitri G       17 Valley               1:14.09    1:15.20 D1SR   
 20 Garcia-Rojas, Ricardo        Las Vegas            1:17.05    1:18.75 D1SR   
 21 Rodriguez, Juan              Las Vegas            1:17.48    1:21.44        
 22 Dennett, Blake               Basic                1:20.08    1:22.30        
 -- Small, Carson                Basic                1:16.65         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.00  D1SR
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jesperson, Kaden S  17 Foothill             1:59.29    1:56.45 D1SR    20  
  2 Buckley, Jacob G    16 Foothill             2:04.08    2:00.49 D1SR    17  
  3 Miao, Tyler K       17 Coronado             2:07.64    2:02.45 D1SR    16  
  4 McKercher, Kyle S   18 Green Valley         2:07.50    2:04.81 D1SR    15  
  5 Nellis, Brandon G   16 Coronado             2:06.37    2:04.96 D1SR    14  
  6 Phillips, Micah        Canyon               2:08.57    2:08.20 D1SR    13  
  7 Bidwell, Riley      17 Foothill             2:08.35    2:09.13 D1SR    12  
  8 Wu, Chih-Cheng      17 Coronado             2:09.35    2:10.20 D1SR    11  
B - Consultation
  9 Slaugh, Bobby L     17 Foothill             2:13.90    2:10.02 D1SR     9  
 10 Corona, Danny A     16 Green Valley         2:14.40    2:17.04 D1SR     7  
 11 Martinez, Carson R  15 Green Valley         2:27.22    2:25.77 D1SR     6  
 12 Estes, James           Basic                2:24.86    2:25.81 D1SR     5  
 13 Fletcher, Chance X  15 Green Valley         2:28.22    2:26.80 D1SR     4  
 14 Grigorov, Dimitri   17 Valley               2:39.57    2:38.11 D1SR     3  
 15 Small, Carson          Basic                2:46.57    2:38.84 D1SR     2  
 16 Floro, Matthew         Basic                2:40.76    2:40.28 D1SR     1  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.00  D1SR
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesperson, Kaden S        17 Foothill             1:59.89    1:59.29 qD1SR  
  2 Buckley, Jacob G          16 Foothill             2:05.44    2:04.08 qD1SR  
  3 Nellis, Brandon G         16 Coronado             2:05.53    2:06.37 qD1SR  
  4 McKercher, Kyle S         18 Green Valley         2:06.46    2:07.50 qD1SR  
  5 Miao, Tyler K             17 Coronado             2:06.24    2:07.64 qD1SR  
  6 Bidwell, Riley            17 Foothill             2:09.98    2:08.35 qD1SR  
  7 Phillips, Micah              Canyon               2:11.46    2:08.57 qD1SR  
  8 Wu, Chih-Cheng            17 Coronado             2:11.38    2:09.35 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slaugh, Bobby L           17 Foothill             2:17.83    2:13.90 qD1SR  
 10 Corona, Danny A           16 Green Valley         2:20.89    2:14.40 qD1SR  
 11 Estes, James                 Basic                2:24.28    2:24.86 qD1SR  
 12 Martinez, Carson R        15 Green Valley         2:31.74    2:27.22 qD1SR  
 13 Fletcher, Chance X        15 Green Valley         2:30.14    2:28.22 qD1SR  
 14 Silva-Jaime, Roberto      18 Rancho               2:13.30    2:38.40 qD1SR  
 15 Grigorov, Dimitri G       17 Valley               2:48.00    2:39.57 qD1SR  
 16 Floro, Matthew               Basic                2:43.53    2:40.76 qD1SR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Small, Carson                Basic                2:46.37    2:46.57 D1SR   
 -- Luce, David B             18 Coronado             2:33.22         DQ        
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Timothy     16 Coronado                  NP     447.60         20  
  2 Myers, Matthew A    15 Green Valley              NP     385.05         17  
  3 Lane, Logan            Foothill              155.65     234.85         16  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado HS  'A'                            1:30.88    1:29.38         40  
     1) Watson, Ryan M 17               2) Lee, Juston H 16               
     3) Miao, Tyler K 17                4) Evans, Parker W 19             
  2 Foothill HS  'A'                            1:34.31    1:31.67         34  
     1) Renner, Denver D 16             2) Garza, Jesse 17                
     3) Buckley, Jacob G 16             4) Jesperson, Kaden S 17          
  3 Valley HS  'A'                              1:38.69    1:32.94         32  
     1) Moore, Kyle K 18                2) Sanguansin, Arin 17            
     3) Larson, James B 17              4) White, Aidan Z 15              
  4 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:34.70    1:34.66         30  
     1) Weber, Gabriel A 14             2) Delgado, Gianfranco F 17       
     3) Weber, Benny J 16               4) Mecham, Hunter A 15            
  5 Las Vegas HS  'A'                           1:44.13    1:42.04         28  
     1) Thomas, Tanner                  2) Tejeda, Cris                   
     3) Blackburn, Henry                4) Carson, Zander                 
  6 Eldorado HS  'A'                            1:46.68    1:47.28         26  
     1) Harper, Tyler                   2) Harris, Thomas                 
     3) Thomas, Max 18                  4) Winder, Andrew                 
  7 Basic HS  'A'                               1:51.21    1:50.00         24  
     1) Martinez, Nelson                2) Morris, Erik                   
     3) Dennett, Blake                  4) Williams, Trevor               
  8 Liberty HS  'A'                             1:54.22    1:52.21         22  
     1) Vandamme, Alex 16               2) Mansfield, Austin 18           
     3) Gonzalez, Angel 15              4) Motley, Javon 16               
 -- Rancho HS  'A'                              1:41.84         DQ        
     1) Weinstock, Nathan 14            2) Burdette, Kanyon K 18          
     3) Perez, Jesus 17                 4) Garcia, Edwin 17               
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado HS  'A'                            3:21.88    3:17.52         40  
     1) Lee, Juston H 16                2) Wu, Chih-Cheng 17              
     3) Nellis, Brandon G 16            4) Marchewski, Sean S 17          
  2 Foothill HS  'A'                            3:22.62    3:18.54         34  
     1) Renner, Denver D 16             2) Garza, Jesse 17                
     3) Buckley, Jacob G 16             4) Jesperson, Kaden S 17          
  3 Green Valley HS  'A'                        3:26.96    3:24.70         32  
     1) Maksimaitis, Matas 14           2) Chandler, Christiaan J 17      
     3) McKercher, Kyle S 18            4) Weber, Benny J 16              
  4 Canyon Springs HS  'A'                      3:41.60    3:41.75         30  
     1) Phillips, Micah                 2) Sanchez, Alex                  
     3) Read, Dakota                    4) Rendon, Jacob                  
  5 Basic HS  'A'                               3:59.00    3:56.85         28  
     1) Barr, Luke                      2) Floro, Matthew                 
     3) Williams, Trevor                4) Estes, James                   
  6 Las Vegas HS  'A'                           3:58.98    4:13.25         26  
     1) Benavidez, Anthony              2) McQueen, Jacob                 
     3) Rodriguez, Juan                 4) Blackburn, Henry               
  7 Valley HS  'A'                              3:53.21    4:26.28         24  
     1) Hernandez, Mark A 18            2) Salazar, Christhian A 14       
     3) Grigorov, Dimitri G 17          4) Moore, Lukas L 16              
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado HS  'A'                            1:43.88    1:39.16         40  
     1) Nellis, Brandon G 16            2) Miao, Tyler K 17               
     3) Marchewski, Sean S 17           4) Evans, Parker W 19             
  2 Valley HS  'A'                              1:44.80    1:42.59         34  
     1) Moore, Kyle K 18                2) Sanguansin, Arin 17            
     3) Larson, James B 17              4) White, Aidan Z 15              
  3 Foothill HS  'A'                            1:46.93    1:42.89         32  
     1) Berndt, Wyatt S 18              2) Bottoms, Joshua                
     3) Bidwell, Riley 17               4) Norris, Michael J 18           
  4 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:47.16    1:45.74         30  
     1) Maksimaitis, Matas 14           2) Chandler, Christiaan J 17      
     3) McKercher, Kyle S 18            4) Mecham, Hunter A 15            
  5 Canyon Springs HS  'A'                      1:53.24    1:52.61         28  
     1) Phillips, Micah                 2) Rendon, Jacob                  
     3) Read, Dakota                    4) Sanchez, Alex                  
  6 Basic HS  'A'                               2:05.46    2:00.57         26  
     1) Estes, James                    2) Estes, Carter                  
     3) Small, Carson                   4) Martinez, Nelson               
  7 Eldorado HS  'A'                            2:04.65    2:01.17         24  
     1) Harper, Tyler                   2) Harris, Thomas                 
     3) Thomas, Max 18                  4) Winder, Andrew                 
  8 Las Vegas HS  'A'                           2:05.82    2:02.27         22  
     1) Thomas, Tanner                  2) Garcia-Rojas, Ricardo          
     3) Tejeda, Cris                    4) Carson, Zander                 
 -- Liberty HS  'A'                             2:16.02         DQ        
     1) Mansfield, Austin 18            2) Hansen, Dylan 16               
     3) Motley, Javon 16                4) Vandamme, Alex 16