2016 CIF-SS Division 2 with USAS DQs - Corrected - Meet Results

2016 CIF-SS Division 2 with USAS DQs - Corrected
5/9/2016 - 5/14/2016
Riverside, CA USA
Updated: 10/26/2016

USA Swimming DQ's included in results. Men 4x100 Free Relay results corrected.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Regional Comp Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/18/2016 08:36 AM
                2016 CIF-SS Division 2 - 5/9/2016 to 5/14/2016                 
                  CIF-SS Ford Div 2 Swimming & Diving Champs                   
                             Presented by Farmers                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elise Garcia              SO Crean Lutheran         23.38      22.99  
  2 Claire Fisch              SR King                   23.02      23.01  
  3 Mia Tedesco               JR Wilson LB              23.60      23.56  
  4 Emily Trieu               FR Los Osos               23.75      23.58  
  5 Tiare Coker               SR Crescenta Valley       23.85      23.87  
  6 Tianna Jorgenson          SR Crean Lutheran         24.06      24.10  
  7 Jenna Lloyd               SR Diamond Bar            24.04      24.13  
  8 Emily Rigsby              JR Redlands EV            23.89      24.18  
  9 Cassandra Allen           SO Redondo Union          24.14      24.36  
B - Final
 10 Carli Baldwin             FR Great Oak              24.38      24.38  
 11 Saranna Quach             SR Poly-LB                24.27      24.41  
 12 Melissa Pepper            SR Redlands               24.68      24.56  
 13 Sydney Benveniste         FR Redlands EV            24.53      24.58  
 14 Brooke Geske              JR Peninsula High S       24.47      24.80  
 15 Sarah Clarke              SO Westlake               24.61      24.90  
 16 Katrina Slivkoff          JR Aliso Niguel           24.52      24.97  
 16 Madison Parenteau         SR El Toro                24.69      24.97  
 18 Caitlin Ryan              JR Westlake               24.63      25.01  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Fisch              SR King                   23.20      23.02  
  2 Elise Garcia              SO Crean Lutheran         23.54      23.38  
  3 Mia Tedesco               JR Wilson LB              23.59      23.60  
  4 Emily Trieu               FR Los Osos               23.74      23.75  
  5 Tiare Coker               SR Crescenta Valley       23.67      23.85  
  6 Emily Rigsby              JR Redlands EV            24.18      23.89  
  7 Jenna Lloyd               SR Diamond Bar            24.44      24.04  
  8 Tianna Jorgenson          SR Crean Lutheran         24.48      24.06  
  9 Cassandra Allen           SO Redondo Union          24.38      24.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Saranna Quach             SR Poly-LB                24.45      24.27  
 11 Carli Baldwin             FR Great Oak              24.48      24.38  
 12 Brooke Geske              JR Peninsula High S       24.97      24.47  
 13 Katrina Slivkoff          JR Aliso Niguel           24.57      24.52  
 14 Sydney Benveniste         FR Redlands EV            25.01      24.53  
 15 Sarah Clarke              SO Westlake               24.48      24.61  
 16 Caitlin Ryan              JR Westlake               24.97      24.63  
 17 Melissa Pepper            SR Redlands               24.64      24.68  
 18 Madison Parenteau         SR El Toro                24.67      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sophie Jackson            FR Claremont              24.59      24.70  
 20 Katrina Strash            JR Claremont              24.71      24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Megan Delgado             SR Ayala                  24.75      24.75  
 21 Miriam Gonzalez           SR Vista Murrieta         24.81      24.75  
 23 Hannah Elliot             SO Santiago-Corona        24.67      24.86  
 24 Jenna Sanchez             FR Redlands EV            24.96      24.95  
 25 Madison Stamen            SO King                   24.84      25.01  
 26 Victoria Dzieciol         FR Newbury Park           25.37      25.05  
 27 Sophia Kuehler            SO Mira Costa             25.02      25.29  
 28 Jessica Argelander        SR Bonita                 25.13      25.36  
 29 Mayah Navarro             SO Etiwanda               25.45      25.37  
 30 Brittany Hill             JR San Juan Hills         24.86      25.72  
 31 Cindy Huang               SO Arcadia                25.17      25.73  
 32 Tyra Popovich             JR San Luis Obispo        25.44      25.82  
 33 Rachel Lee                JR Temple City            25.45      25.97  
 34 Lexi Puhl                 SR Etiwanda               25.15      26.01  
 35 Sarah Hernandez           SR Lakewood               25.10      26.09  
 36 Tara Prentice             SR Murrieta Valley        24.90      26.45  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenisha Liu               SR Ayala                  49.60      49.26  
  2 Elise Garcia              SO Crean Lutheran         49.84      49.98  
  3 Alexandra Crisera         FR Mira Costa             50.76      50.21  
  4 Claire Fisch              SR King                   50.38      50.39  
  5 Heather Mac Dougall       SR Crescenta Valley       50.26      50.61  
  6 Madison Frederick         JR Chaparral              50.88      51.14  
  7 Elena England             JR Westlake               51.71      52.11  
  8 Emily Rigsby              JR Redlands EV            51.96      52.64  
  9 Mirai Adams               SO Santiago-Corona        52.22      52.85  
B - Final
 10 Casslyn Treydte           FR Los Osos               53.01      52.93  
 11 Emily Chung               SR Peninsula High S       52.68      52.95  
 12 Cassandra Allen           SO Redondo Union          53.28      53.03  
 13 Anissa Barroso            SR King                   52.61      53.19  
 14 Ariel Wooden              FR Ayala                  52.69      53.23  
 15 Mia Tedesco               JR Wilson LB              53.35      53.28  
 16 Samantha Kohn             SR Crescenta Valley       53.40      53.68  
 17 Katrina Slivkoff          JR Aliso Niguel           53.23      53.93  
 18 Jenna Farfan              SO Westlake               53.67      54.08  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenisha Liu               SR Ayala                  49.21      49.60  
  2 Elise Garcia              SO Crean Lutheran         52.67      49.84  
  3 Heather Mac Dougall       SR Crescenta Valley       51.14      50.26  
  4 Claire Fisch              SR King                   50.42      50.38  
  5 Alexandra Crisera         FR Mira Costa             51.79      50.76  
  6 Madison Frederick         JR Chaparral              51.32      50.88  
  7 Elena England             JR Westlake               52.00      51.71  
  8 Emily Rigsby              JR Redlands EV            52.57      51.96  
  9 Mirai Adams               SO Santiago-Corona        52.52      52.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Anissa Barroso            SR King                   53.20      52.61  
 11 Emily Chung               SR Peninsula High S       52.69      52.68  
 12 Ariel Wooden              FR Ayala                  52.55      52.69  
 13 Casslyn Treydte           FR Los Osos               53.64      53.01  
 14 Katrina Slivkoff          JR Aliso Niguel           52.99      53.23  
 15 Cassandra Allen           SO Redondo Union          53.02      53.28  
 16 Mia Tedesco               JR Wilson LB              52.79      53.35  
 17 Samantha Kohn             SR Crescenta Valley       54.08      53.40  
 18 Jenna Farfan              SO Westlake               54.94      53.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Garas                FR Crescenta Valley       54.90      53.68  
 20 Miriam Gonzalez           SR Vista Murrieta         53.95      53.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Madison Stamen            SO King                   54.27      53.96  
 22 Hannah Parson             JR Arroyo Grande          53.75      53.98  
 23 Jillian Powell            FR San Juan Hills         54.91      54.11  
 24 Sidne Hermanson           FR Temecula Valley        54.14      54.12  
 25 Brooke Geske              JR Peninsula High S       54.34      54.27  
 26 Megan Delgado             SR Ayala                  54.11      54.31  
 27 Katrina Strash            JR Claremont              54.10      54.70  
 28 Caroline Katzmann         SO Chaparral              55.34      55.06  
 29 Sophia Kuehler            SO Mira Costa             54.73      55.16  
 30 Kyla Whitelock            SO Laguna Beach           55.23      55.58  
 31 Claire Sonne              JR Laguna Beach           55.33      55.67  
 32 Jessica Argelander        SR Bonita                 54.82      55.74  
 33 Roxy Ramirez              SR Glendora               55.50      55.94  
 34 Rachel Lee                JR Temple City            55.44      56.12  
 35 Tara Prentice             SR Murrieta Valley        55.02      56.88  
 36 Cindy Huang               SO Arcadia                55.13      57.72  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenisha Liu               SR Ayala                1:47.08    1:45.89  
  2 Heather Mac Dougall       SR Crescenta Valley     1:47.75    1:47.88  
  3 Catherine Sanchez         SR Glendora             1:48.23    1:48.47  
  4 Lauren Vitort             SO King                 1:49.31    1:49.47  
  5 Courtney Tseng            JR Sunny Hills          1:50.63    1:50.34  
  6 Brittany Kampfer          SR Crean Lutheran       1:51.49    1:51.23  
  7 Katie Sulkevich           SO Glendora             1:52.70    1:52.01  
  8 Emily Moore               SR Great Oak            1:51.61    1:52.17  
  9 Rachel Forbes             SR Los Osos             1:52.00    1:52.92  
B - Final
 10 Megan Kelley              SO Chaparral            1:53.42    1:52.10  
 11 Victoria Gong             SO Aliso Niguel         1:52.80    1:52.33  
 12 Lavona Harper             SO Sonora               1:53.81    1:53.82  
 13 Yvette Kim                SO Crescenta Valley     1:53.64    1:53.95  
 14 Marja Crawford            SO Murrieta Valley      1:53.12    1:53.97  
 15 Noelle Fimbres            SO Sonora               1:55.02    1:54.80  
 16 Samantha Nassif           SR Laguna Hills         1:54.50    1:54.97  
 17 Anissa Barroso            SR King                 1:53.70    1:55.30  
 18 Kelly Cheng               SO Diamond Bar          1:54.96    1:55.43  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenisha Liu               SR Ayala                1:46.73    1:47.08  
  2 Heather Mac Dougall       SR Crescenta Valley     1:49.83    1:47.75  
  3 Catherine Sanchez         SR Glendora             1:52.43    1:48.23  
  4 Lauren Vitort             SO King                 1:50.25    1:49.31  
  5 Courtney Tseng            JR Sunny Hills          1:50.57    1:50.63  
  6 Brittany Kampfer          SR Crean Lutheran       1:52.39    1:51.49  
  7 Emily Moore               SR Great Oak            1:51.05    1:51.61  
  8 Rachel Forbes             SR Los Osos             1:53.04    1:52.00  
  9 Katie Sulkevich           SO Glendora             1:52.73    1:52.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Victoria Gong             SO Aliso Niguel         1:53.10    1:52.80  
 11 Marja Crawford            SO Murrieta Valley      1:56.13    1:53.12  
 12 Megan Kelley              SO Chaparral            1:53.25    1:53.42  
 13 Yvette Kim                SO Crescenta Valley     1:55.03    1:53.64  
 14 Anissa Barroso            SR King                 1:56.04    1:53.70  
 15 Lavona Harper             SO Sonora               1:55.68    1:53.81  
 16 Samantha Nassif           SR Laguna Hills         1:56.91    1:54.50  
 17 Kelly Cheng               SO Diamond Bar          1:55.06    1:54.96  
 18 Noelle Fimbres            SO Sonora               1:56.61    1:55.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mirai Adams               SO Santiago-Corona      1:53.32    1:55.40  
 20 Lauren Nielsen            JR Mira Costa           1:57.43    1:55.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ariel Wooden              FR Ayala                1:54.00    1:55.53  
 22 Karina Parker             SO Glendora             1:56.04    1:56.64  
 23 Nikki Cooper              FR Mira Costa           1:58.92    1:56.67  
 24 Madeline Garcia           SR Crean Lutheran       1:58.32    1:56.68  
 25 Shannon Steele            SR Ayala                1:56.37    1:57.29  
 26 Maelynn Lawrence          FR Lakewood             1:55.08    1:57.44  
 27 April Martinez            JR Sonora               1:58.65    1:57.81  
 28 Claire Kelly              FR Laguna Beach         1:58.74    1:58.28  
 29 Jessica van der Laan      SR St Joseph-SM         1:57.33    1:58.67  
 30 Leah Thomas               SO King                 1:58.63    1:58.70  
 31 Sarah Proctor             FR Newbury Park         1:58.25    1:58.82  
 32 Samantha Kohn             SR Crescenta Valley     1:56.97    1:58.94  
 33 Anja Oca                  SO Poly-LB              1:56.84    1:59.03  
 34 Hannah Parson             JR Arroyo Grande        1:56.37    1:59.22  
 35 Morgan Bienias            FR Santiago-Corona      1:57.30    1:59.88  
 36 Irene Li                  FR Thousand Oaks        1:58.78    2:00.66  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Kampfer          SR Crean Lutheran       4:52.02    4:49.89  
  2 Courtney Tseng            JR Sunny Hills          4:55.85    4:51.27  
  3 Katie Sulkevich           SO Glendora             4:52.19    4:52.64  
  4 Mikki Thompson            SO Ayala                4:54.69    4:54.41  
  5 Lauren Vitort             SO King                 4:52.78    4:55.98  
  6 Lavona Harper             SO Sonora               4:55.82    4:58.41  
  7 Marja Crawford            SO Murrieta Valley      4:57.56    5:01.67  
  8 Rachel Forbes             SR Los Osos             4:58.59    5:01.77  
  9 Gabrielle Brown           JR Aliso Niguel         5:01.25    5:08.51  
B - Final
 10 Brittney Miles            SO Santiago-Corona      5:03.56    5:01.21  
 11 Samantha Nassif           SR Laguna Hills         5:03.40    5:01.39  
 12 Noelle Fimbres            SO Sonora               5:07.64    5:03.61  
 13 Karina Parker             SO Glendora             5:06.70    5:04.08  
 14 Maelynn Lawrence          FR Lakewood             5:07.24    5:06.85  
 15 Shannon Steele            SR Ayala                5:08.11    5:07.08  
 16 Lauren Nielsen            JR Mira Costa           5:08.88    5:11.41  
 17 Emily Yuan                SO Westlake             5:08.78    5:12.13  
 18 Jessica van der Laan      SR St Joseph-SM         5:08.57    5:17.47  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Kampfer          SR Crean Lutheran       4:53.90    4:52.02  
  2 Katie Sulkevich           SO Glendora             4:48.87    4:52.19  
  3 Lauren Vitort             SO King                 5:00.32    4:52.78  
  4 Mikki Thompson            SO Ayala                4:52.56    4:54.69  
  5 Lavona Harper             SO Sonora               4:57.36    4:55.82  
  6 Courtney Tseng            JR Sunny Hills          4:57.25    4:55.85  
  7 Marja Crawford            SO Murrieta Valley      5:09.97    4:57.56  
  8 Rachel Forbes             SR Los Osos             5:04.52    4:58.59  
  9 Gabrielle Brown           JR Aliso Niguel         5:02.21    5:01.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Samantha Nassif           SR Laguna Hills         5:06.51    5:03.40  
 11 Brittney Miles            SO Santiago-Corona      5:04.98    5:03.56  
 12 Karina Parker             SO Glendora             5:13.45    5:06.70  
 13 Maelynn Lawrence          FR Lakewood             5:07.92    5:07.24  
 14 Noelle Fimbres            SO Sonora               5:10.36    5:07.64  
 15 Shannon Steele            SR Ayala                5:10.21    5:08.11  
 16 Jessica van der Laan      SR St Joseph-SM         5:08.94    5:08.57  
 17 Emily Yuan                SO Westlake             5:15.50    5:08.78  
 18 Lauren Nielsen            JR Mira Costa           5:09.91    5:08.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madeline Garcia           SR Crean Lutheran       5:12.66    5:09.30  
 20 Brooke Gautreau           SR Glendora             5:12.32    5:10.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nikki Cooper              FR Mira Costa           5:14.88    5:11.35  
 22 Leah Johnson              FR Brea                 5:11.25    5:14.94  
 23 Adelynn Peterson          SO San Luis Obispo      5:12.77    5:16.28  
 24 Mikayla Jean              JR Redlands EV          5:13.08    5:16.45  
 25 Madison Enda              FR Chino Hills          5:21.00    5:16.60  
 26 Sarah Lingenfelter        FR Yucaipa              5:20.21    5:17.87  
 27 Buckley Ciara             SO Newbury Park         5:21.11    5:17.95  
 28 Catherine Aguilera        SO Santiago-Corona      5:14.63    5:18.49  
 29 Morgan Bienias            FR Santiago-Corona      5:16.18    5:18.75  
 30 Annie Johnson             FR Brea                 5:19.37    5:18.84  
 31 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         FR Diamond Bar          5:11.34    5:19.16  
 32 Claire Kelly              FR Laguna Beach         5:17.74    5:19.51  
 32 Kayleen Bretz             SR El Dorado            5:18.69    5:19.51  
 34 Leah Robinson             FR Temecula Valley      5:12.56    5:20.73  
 35 Shannon Ring              FR La Canada            5:18.45    5:26.69  
 36 Gracie Arnsparger         FR Millikan             5:19.38    5:27.40  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Eastin              SR Crean Lutheran         54.96      54.34  
  2 Emily Trieu               FR Los Osos               54.98      54.82  
  3 Alexandra Crisera         FR Mira Costa             55.23      55.78  
  4 Madison Frederick         JR Chaparral              56.05      56.47  
  5 Elena England             JR Westlake               56.14      56.61  
  6 Zephy Koh                 FR San Marino             55.74      56.69  
  7 Kasey Karkoska            SO Laguna Beach           57.02      57.13  
  8 Emily Chung               SR Peninsula High S       56.88      57.31  
  9 Emily Moore               SR Great Oak              56.93      57.64  
B - Final
 10 Victoria Gong             SO Aliso Niguel           57.06      57.11  
 11 Emily Longfellow          SR Redlands EV            57.79      57.40  
 12 Autumn D'Arcy             SO Redlands EV            57.21      57.81  
 13 Brittney Miles            SO Santiago-Corona        57.06      58.30  
 14 Harper Dix                SO Laguna Beach           58.32      58.31  
 15 Carli Baldwin             FR Great Oak              57.77      58.36  
 16 Sarah Stacer              JR Sonora                 57.30      58.42  
 17 Caitlin Ryan              JR Westlake               58.31      58.58  
 18 Courtney Vincent          SR King                   57.67      59.46  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Eastin              SR Crean Lutheran         54.09      54.96  
  2 Emily Trieu               FR Los Osos               57.61      54.98  
  3 Alexandra Crisera         FR Mira Costa             57.11      55.23  
  4 Zephy Koh                 FR San Marino             56.04      55.74  
  5 Madison Frederick         JR Chaparral              56.35      56.05  
  6 Elena England             JR Westlake               56.51      56.14  
  7 Emily Chung               SR Peninsula High S       57.85      56.88  
  8 Emily Moore               SR Great Oak              57.82      56.93  
  9 Kasey Karkoska            SO Laguna Beach           57.34      57.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Victoria Gong             SO Aliso Niguel           57.19      57.06  
 10 Brittney Miles            SO Santiago-Corona        57.48      57.06  
 12 Autumn D'Arcy             SO Redlands EV            57.67      57.21  
 13 Sarah Stacer              JR Sonora                 58.29      57.30  
 14 Courtney Vincent          SR King                   57.57      57.67  
 15 Carli Baldwin             FR Great Oak              57.91      57.77  
 16 Emily Longfellow          SR Redlands EV            57.73      57.79  
 17 Caitlin Ryan              JR Westlake               59.40      58.31  
 18 Harper Dix                SO Laguna Beach           58.19      58.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saranna Quach             SR Poly-LB                59.50      58.49  
 20 Katherine Barnhill        JR Mira Costa             58.93      58.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 R'Rian Ocampo             SO Glendora               59.86      58.99  
 22 Samantha Duran            SR Claremont            1:01.36      59.20  
 23 Tula Masterman            SR Aliso Niguel         1:00.32      59.23  
 24 Sarah Proctor             FR Newbury Park           59.15      59.34  
 25 Jillian Jacobsen          JR Sonora                 59.88      59.36  
 26 Charlotte To              FR Etiwanda               59.32      59.63  
 27 Karly Gonzalez            JR Westlake             1:01.02      59.75  
 28 Sidne Hermanson           FR Temecula Valley      1:01.83    1:00.23  
 29 Catherine Aguilera        SO Santiago-Corona        59.80    1:00.37  
 30 Trinity Uhls              SO Murrieta Valley      1:02.12    1:01.36  
 31 Shannon O'Brien           JR Mira Costa           1:02.18    1:01.51  
 32 Lauren Warshaw            JR Hoover               1:01.85    1:01.57  
 33 Jasmine Chen              JR San Marino           1:01.61    1:01.66  
 34 Maddie Odell              FR La Canada            1:01.84    1:01.74  
 35 Hayley Port               FR San Juan Hills       1:01.71    1:01.81  
 -- Casslyn Treydte           FR Los Osos             1:00.28         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelsey Lloyd              SO Diamond Bar          1:03.49    1:02.80  
  2 Jenna Lloyd               SR Diamond Bar          1:04.16    1:03.72  
  3 Niki Proctor              SR Redlands             1:04.20    1:03.74  
  4 Jackie Basham             SO Glendora             1:03.79    1:03.76  
  5 Jimena Martinez           JR Crean Lutheran       1:04.08    1:04.07  
  6 Rachel Taylor             JR Crean Lutheran       1:04.36    1:05.19  
  7 Amelia Feick              SR Glendora             1:05.00    1:05.28  
  8 Emily Feng                SR Aliso Niguel         1:05.11    1:05.45  
  9 Bianca Preciado           SO Sonora               1:04.53    1:05.80  
B - Final
 10 Fion Quach                SO Poly-LB              1:05.54    1:06.38  
 11 Kyra Bernhardt            SO Laguna Hills         1:06.68    1:06.65  
 12 Isabella Magalong         JR Poly-LB              1:05.74    1:06.77  
 13 Maye Andarza              JR Crean Lutheran       1:05.36    1:07.04  
 14 Isabella Fraire           SO Righetti             1:07.29    1:07.23  
 14 Riley Farrell             FR Mira Costa           1:06.82    1:07.23  
 16 Lindemann Andrea          FR Great Oak            1:06.90    1:07.29  
 17 Jenna Sanchez             FR Redlands EV          1:06.81    1:07.94  
 18 Alexa Melara              JR Redlands EV          1:07.14    1:08.02  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Lloyd              SO Diamond Bar          1:02.88    1:03.49  
  2 Jackie Basham             SO Glendora             1:03.47    1:03.79  
  3 Jimena Martinez           JR Crean Lutheran       1:05.02    1:04.08  
  4 Jenna Lloyd               SR Diamond Bar          1:04.17    1:04.16  
  5 Niki Proctor              SR Redlands             1:03.83    1:04.20  
  6 Rachel Taylor             JR Crean Lutheran       1:05.32    1:04.36  
  7 Bianca Preciado           SO Sonora               1:04.89    1:04.53  
  8 Amelia Feick              SR Glendora             1:04.70    1:05.00  
  9 Emily Feng                SR Aliso Niguel         1:07.12    1:05.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Maye Andarza              JR Crean Lutheran       1:07.99    1:05.36  
 11 Fion Quach                SO Poly-LB              1:06.62    1:05.54  
 12 Isabella Magalong         JR Poly-LB              1:06.13    1:05.74  
 13 Kyra Bernhardt            SO Laguna Hills         1:06.01    1:06.68  
 14 Jenna Sanchez             FR Redlands EV          1:08.58    1:06.81  
 15 Riley Farrell             FR Mira Costa           1:08.30    1:06.82  
 16 Lindemann Andrea          FR Great Oak            1:07.13    1:06.90  
 17 Alexa Melara              JR Redlands EV          1:08.25    1:07.14  
 18 Isabella Fraire           SO Righetti             1:07.02    1:07.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dana McGrath              SO Aliso Niguel         1:09.39    1:07.78  
 20 Elizabeth Parahnevich     FR Brea                 1:08.89    1:08.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jessica Chen              SO Westlake             1:08.97    1:09.23  
 22 Jocelyn Jo                SR South Pasadena       1:09.66    1:09.43  
 23 Riley Smith               SO Santiago-Corona      1:08.43    1:09.60  
 24 Sarah Parson              JR Arroyo Grande        1:07.94    1:09.65  
 25 Tyler Bedley              FR El Toro              1:10.70    1:09.83  
 26 Hana Claesson             SR Troy                 1:10.10    1:09.87  
 27 Caroline Judson           FR Los Osos             1:10.06    1:10.41  
 28 Marissa Gaslan            JR Ayala                1:10.44    1:10.50  
 29 Erin Khong                JR Lakewood             1:10.24    1:10.87  
 30 Megan Falcon              JR Murrieta Valley      1:10.98    1:10.90  
 31 Alexis McHenry            JR Murrieta Valley      1:09.14    1:10.98  
 32 Shannon Ring              FR La Canada            1:10.54    1:11.01  
 33 Jenna Bowman              JR San Juan Hills       1:09.55    1:11.04  
 34 Emily Glass               JR Thousand Oaks        1:09.96    1:11.21  
 35 Katrine Madsen            JR La Canada            1:11.78    1:11.47  
 36 Amanda Bennett            FR El Dorado            1:11.48    1:13.40  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexis Margett            JR Glendora               52.59      52.73  
  2 Emily Eastin              SR Crean Lutheran         55.51      54.12  
  3 Catherine Sanchez         SR Glendora               53.84      54.14  
  4 Bianca Preciado           SO Sonora                 55.23      55.29  
  5 Sydney Benveniste         FR Redlands EV            55.55      55.78  
  6 Tiare Coker               SR Crescenta Valley       55.67      55.97  
  7 Autumn D'Arcy             SO Redlands EV            55.36      56.17  
  8 Kelly Cheng               SO Diamond Bar            55.85      56.52  
  9 Courtney Vincent          SR King                   55.79      56.87  
B - Final
 10 Zephy Koh                 FR San Marino             56.76      55.76  
 11 Kathleen Gani             JR Diamond Bar            56.50      55.99  
 12 McKayla Sanchez           SO Temecula Valley        55.92      56.37  
 13 Brooke Miles              SR Santiago-Corona        56.69      56.77  
 14 Gisel Olvera              JR Glendora               55.98      56.81  
 15 Kasey Karkoska            SO Laguna Beach           57.03      57.33  
 16 Yvette Kim                SO Crescenta Valley       57.03      57.52  
 17 Megan Kelley              SO Chaparral              57.20      57.74  
 18 Emily Yuan                SO Westlake               57.03      58.14  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Margett            JR Glendora               53.20      52.59  
  2 Catherine Sanchez         SR Glendora               54.55      53.84  
  3 Bianca Preciado           SO Sonora                 55.08      55.23  
  4 Autumn D'Arcy             SO Redlands EV            55.09      55.36  
  5 Emily Eastin              SR Crean Lutheran         54.50      55.51  
  6 Sydney Benveniste         FR Redlands EV            56.35      55.55  
  7 Tiare Coker               SR Crescenta Valley       56.36      55.67  
  8 Courtney Vincent          SR King                   56.47      55.79  
  9 Kelly Cheng               SO Diamond Bar            56.19      55.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McKayla Sanchez           SO Temecula Valley        56.44      55.92  
 11 Gisel Olvera              JR Glendora               56.61      55.98  
 12 Kathleen Gani             JR Diamond Bar            56.91      56.50  
 13 Brooke Miles              SR Santiago-Corona        57.09      56.69  
 14 Zephy Koh                 FR San Marino             55.57      56.76  
 15 Yvette Kim                SO Crescenta Valley       56.58      57.03  
 15 Emily Yuan                SO Westlake               58.42      57.03  
 15 Kasey Karkoska            SO Laguna Beach           57.20      57.03  
 18 Megan Kelley              SO Chaparral              57.52      57.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tianna Jorgenson          SR Crean Lutheran         57.76      57.66  
 20 Niki Proctor              SR Redlands               57.61      57.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anja Oca                  SO Poly-LB                58.02      57.90  
 22 Sophie Jackson            FR Claremont              56.47      57.91  
 23 R'Rian Ocampo             SO Glendora               57.74      58.01  
 24 Madison Enda              FR Chino Hills            57.98      58.07  
 25 Allison Baldwin           SR Great Oak              57.85      58.24  
 26 Harper Dix                SO Laguna Beach           59.21      58.46  
 27 Sarah Clarke              SO Westlake               58.94      58.50  
 28 Dana McGrath              SO Aliso Niguel           59.87      58.70  
 28 Katia Young               SR Crean Lutheran         58.76      58.70  
 30 Linda Cho                 SO Brea                   58.96      58.73  
 31 Adelynn Peterson          SO San Luis Obispo        58.64      58.89  
 32 Camille Grace             SO Redondo Union          59.33      59.33  
 33 Isabelle Lepesant         JR Pasadena               59.53      59.55  
 34 Johnna Encarnacion        JR St Lucy's              59.71      59.61  
 35 Madison Parenteau         SR El Toro                59.47    1:00.99  
 36 Victoria Dzieciol         FR Newbury Park           59.67    1:01.05  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexis Margett            JR Glendora             2:00.74    1:59.79  
  2 Mikki Thompson            SO Ayala                2:02.46    2:01.88  
  3 Kathleen Gani             JR Diamond Bar          2:03.56    2:03.74  
  4 Amelia Feick              SR Glendora             2:05.04    2:04.21  
  5 McKayla Sanchez           SO Temecula Valley      2:05.11    2:04.57  
  6 Jimena Martinez           JR Crean Lutheran       2:05.81    2:04.84  
  7 Jackie Basham             SO Glendora             2:04.85    2:05.34  
  8 Emily Longfellow          SR Redlands EV          2:06.83    2:07.59  
  9 Rachel Taylor             JR Crean Lutheran       2:04.92    2:08.95  
B - Final
 10 Kelsey Lloyd              SO Diamond Bar          2:07.88    2:06.38  
 11 Gisel Olvera              JR Glendora             2:07.88    2:07.63  
 12 Brooke Miles              SR Santiago-Corona      2:07.73    2:07.76  
 13 Mikayla Jean              JR Redlands EV          2:09.23    2:08.64  
 14 Isabella Magalong         JR Poly-LB              2:06.89    2:08.74  
 15 Jenna Farfan              SO Westlake             2:09.13    2:09.36  
 16 Gabrielle Brown           JR Aliso Niguel         2:08.26    2:10.49  
 17 Linda Cho                 SO Brea                 2:08.09    2:12.29  
 -- Fion Quach                SO Poly-LB              2:10.05         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Margett            JR Glendora             2:00.93    2:00.74  
  2 Mikki Thompson            SO Ayala                2:01.67    2:02.46  
  3 Kathleen Gani             JR Diamond Bar          2:04.16    2:03.56  
  4 Jackie Basham             SO Glendora             2:05.19    2:04.85  
  5 Rachel Taylor             JR Crean Lutheran       2:09.67    2:04.92  
  6 Amelia Feick              SR Glendora             2:06.83    2:05.04  
  7 McKayla Sanchez           SO Temecula Valley      2:05.86    2:05.11  
  8 Jimena Martinez           JR Crean Lutheran       2:09.07    2:05.81  
  9 Emily Longfellow          SR Redlands EV          2:08.77    2:06.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Isabella Magalong         JR Poly-LB              2:08.21    2:06.89  
 11 Brooke Miles              SR Santiago-Corona      2:07.04    2:07.73  
 12 Gisel Olvera              JR Glendora             2:08.20    2:07.88  
 12 Kelsey Lloyd              SO Diamond Bar          2:07.44    2:07.88  
 14 Linda Cho                 SO Brea                 2:10.66    2:08.09  
 15 Gabrielle Brown           JR Aliso Niguel         2:08.32    2:08.26  
 16 Jenna Farfan              SO Westlake             2:10.23    2:09.13  
 17 Mikayla Jean              JR Redlands EV          2:10.97    2:09.23  
 18 Fion Quach                SO Poly-LB              2:08.07    2:10.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katherine Barnhill        JR Mira Costa           2:12.26    2:10.25  
 20 Alexa Melara              JR Redlands EV          2:13.65    2:10.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elizabeth Parahnevich     FR Brea                 2:11.64    2:10.38  
 22 Riley Farrell             FR Mira Costa           2:09.58    2:10.81  
 23 Hanna Erickson            FR Mission Viejo        2:13.74    2:11.80  
 24 Jillian Jacobsen          JR Sonora               2:10.56    2:11.90  
 25 Allison Baldwin           SR Great Oak            2:13.50    2:13.15  
 26 Kyra Bernhardt            SO Laguna Hills         2:10.51    2:13.35  
 27 Maya Lee                  FR Sunny Hills          2:13.89    2:13.39  
 28 Riley Smith               SO Santiago-Corona      2:09.76    2:14.23  
 29 Lauren Warshaw            JR Hoover               2:12.16    2:14.59  
 30 Caroline Judson           FR Los Osos             2:13.88    2:14.75  
 31 Alexis McHenry            JR Murrieta Valley      2:13.55    2:15.12  
 32 Leah Johnson              FR Brea                 2:13.22    2:15.33  
 33 Erin Khong                JR Lakewood             2:13.72    2:15.99  
 34 Camille Grace             SO Redondo Union        2:13.87    2:16.03  
 35 Dana Lee                  JR Temecula Valley      2:15.01    2:16.73  
 -- Alyssa Serrano            SR Vista Murrieta       2:14.96         DQ  
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liv Mitchell              SO Laguna Beach          441.10     502.00  
  2 Katelynn Shaheen          FR Crescenta Valley      465.45     488.35  
  3 Savannah Stocker          FR El Toro               444.70     452.60  
  4 Rachel Reeves             SR El Toro               405.40     448.45  
  5 Alyson Tam                SO Whitney               422.15     445.20  
  6 Victoria Rice             SO Yucaipa               365.85     431.00  
  7 Erin Emme                 JR Troy                  417.20     409.10  
  8 Makenzie Kamei            SR Aliso Niguel          410.95     408.00  
  9 Heather Yoshii            JR Laguna Hills          419.25     404.30  
 10 Katie Wallace             FR Mission Viejo         411.65     401.95  
 11 Kara Bradley              JR La Canada             448.35     401.65  
 12 Adriane Tam               SO Whitney               393.10     383.05  
 13 Adriana Rodriguez         FR Roosevelt             413.65     375.00  
 14 Sydney Oakland            JR La Canada             381.90     374.85  
 15 Ellen Wang                SR Troy                  368.10     374.70  
 16 Kayci Nathan              FR Redondo Union         357.70     368.50  
 17 Kayla Lee                 FR Crescenta Valley      370.55     354.55  
 18 Shelbee Avelino           JR Arroyo Grande         393.85     331.10  
 19 Kristina Unland           SR Bonita                383.95     233.90  
 20 Madison Deruyter          FR Santiago-Corona       365.50     230.65  
 21 Julia Jackson             JR Thousand Oaks         357.20     220.45  
 22 Rebecca Walker            FR Bonita                346.50     212.80  
 23 Mari Frazier              SO Temecula Valley       369.10     138.00  
 24 Sophia Maino              SO San Luis Obispo       343.85     130.80  
 25 Colette Goodrich          JR Vista Murrieta        354.10     129.50  
 26 Haylie Ragusa             JR La Canada             356.25     129.40  
 27 Jayde Westehol/Minnis     SO San Luis Obispo       329.75     128.95  
 28 Claire Daly               SR Oaks Christian        391.85     128.60  
 29 Nicole Hall               SO Crescenta Valley      327.90     127.40  
 30 Eunice Yi                 SR Los Osos              323.90     124.15  
 31 Anna Scotese              JR Vista Murrieta        415.10     123.60  
 32 Anna Perry                SR Arroyo Grande         376.65     123.30  
 33 Alyssa Batoon             FR Bonita                345.20     119.60  
 34 Aneliz Aguilar            SR Oaks Christian        330.25     118.80  
 35 Sachiko Correa            FR Bonita                333.35      92.00  
 36 Kaylee-Ann Jayaweera      SO Claremont             320.40      91.35  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala                                             1:36.66    1:35.26  
     1) Ariel Wooden FR                 2) Megan Delgado SR               
     3) Mikki Thompson SO               4) Kenisha Liu SR                 
  2 Glendora                                          1:35.98    1:35.53  
     1) Alexis Margett JR               2) Gisel Olvera JR                
     3) Jackie Basham SO                4) Catherine Sanchez SR           
  3 Crean Lutheran                                    1:37.11    1:35.90  
     1) Tianna Jorgenson SR             2) Katia Young SR                 
     3) Rachel Taylor JR                4) Elise Garcia SO                
  4 Los Osos                                          1:37.78    1:37.93  
     1) Casslyn Treydte FR              2) Katie Kuminkoski SO            
     3) Emily Trieu FR                  4) Rachel Forbes SR               
  5 Mira Costa                                        1:37.33    1:38.21  
     1) Alexandra Crisera FR            2) Katherine Barnhill JR          
     3) Sophia Kuehler SO               4) Riley Farrell FR               
  6 Santiago-Corona                                   1:38.32    1:38.40  
     1) Mirai Adams SO                  2) Brooke Miles SR                
     3) Hannah Elliot SO                4) Riley Smith SO                 
  7 Chaparral                                         1:38.89    1:39.59  
     1) Megan Kelley SO                 2) Caroline Katzmann SO           
     3) Alicia Scull JR                 4) Madison Frederick JR           
  8 Redlands East Valley                              1:39.30    1:39.96  
     1) Jenna Sanchez FR                2) Sydney Benveniste FR           
     3) Alexa Melara JR                 4) Mikayla Jean JR                
  9 Redondo Union                                     1:39.96    1:40.13  
     1) Camille Grace SO                2) Lydia Sayad JR                 
     3) Allison Pitman SO               4) Cassandra Allen SO             
B - Final
 10 Westlake                                          1:40.03    1:39.86  
     1) Jessica Chen SO                 2) KP Peters SR                   
     3) Emily Yuan SO                   4) Jenna Farfan SO                
 11 Claremont                                         1:40.36    1:40.00  
     1) Sophie Jackson FR               2) Katrina Strash JR              
     3) Samantha Duran SR               4) Mary Margrave FR               
 12 San Juan Hills                                    1:40.15    1:40.54  
     1) Brittany Hill JR                2) Sydney Segraves FR             
     3) Jenna Bowman JR                 4) Jillian Powell FR              
 13 Vista Murrieta                                    1:40.19    1:40.90  
     1) Isabel Rack JR                  2) Josceline Godinez SR           
     3) Amira VanBuren JR               4) Miriam Gonzalez SR             
 14 Redlands                                          1:40.37    1:41.21  
     1) Tori Padilla FR                 2) Victoria Benitez SR            
     3) Alex Zak JR                     4) Melissa Pepper SR              
 15 Laguna Hills                                      1:41.48    1:41.45  
     1) Samantha Nassif SR              2) Megan Switzer FR               
     3) Julia Weber SO                  4) Kyra Bernhardt SO              
 16 Laguna Beach                                      1:41.28    1:41.93  
     1) Kyla Whitelock SO               2) Claire Kelly FR                
     3) Bella Baldridge JR              4) Claire Sonne JR                
 17 Aliso Niguel                                      1:41.73    1:42.79  
     1) Gabrielle Brown JR              2) Jasmin Hashemi SR              
     3) Shannon Swanson JR              4) Ashleigh Lee FR                
 18 Sonora                                            1:41.70    1:42.98  
     1) Jillian Jacobsen JR             2) Bianca Preciado SO             
     3) April Martinez JR               4) Jackie Chang JR                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glendora                                          1:37.77    1:35.98  
     1) Alexis Margett JR               2) Gisel Olvera JR                
     3) Jackie Basham SO                4) Catherine Sanchez SR           
  2 Ayala                                             1:36.11    1:36.66  
     1) Ariel Wooden FR                 2) Megan Delgado SR               
     3) Mikki Thompson SO               4) Kenisha Liu SR                 
  3 Crean Lutheran                                    1:35.91    1:37.11  
     1) Katia Young SR                  2) Tianna Jorgenson SR            
     3) Journey Werner SO               4) Elise Garcia SO                
  4 Mira Costa                                        1:40.48    1:37.33  
     1) Alexandra Crisera FR            2) Katherine Barnhill JR          
     3) Sophia Kuehler SO               4) Riley Farrell FR               
  5 Los Osos                                          1:38.97    1:37.78  
     1) Casslyn Treydte FR              2) Katie Kuminkoski SO            
     3) Emily Trieu FR                  4) Rachel Forbes SR               
  6 Santiago-Corona                                   1:38.73    1:38.32  
     1) Mirai Adams SO                  2) Brooke Miles SR                
     3) Hannah Elliot SO                4) Riley Smith SO                 
  7 Chaparral                                         1:41.55    1:38.89  
     1) Megan Kelley SO                 2) Caroline Katzmann SO           
     3) Alicia Scull JR                 4) Madison Frederick JR           
  8 Redlands East Valley                              1:40.14    1:39.30  
     1) Jenna Sanchez FR                2) Sydney Benveniste FR           
     3) Alexa Melara JR                 4) Mikayla Jean JR                
  9 Redondo Union                                     1:40.54    1:39.96  
     1) Camille Grace SO                2) Lydia Sayad JR                 
     3) Allison Pitman SO               4) Cassandra Allen SO             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Westlake                                          1:41.88    1:40.03  
     1) Jessica Chen SO                 2) KP Peters SR                   
     3) Emily Yuan SO                   4) Jenna Farfan SO                
 11 San Juan Hills                                    1:40.91    1:40.15  
     1) Brittany Hill JR                2) Sydney Segraves FR             
     3) Jenna Bowman JR                 4) Jillian Powell FR              
 12 Vista Murrieta                                    1:41.38    1:40.19  
     1) Isabel Rack JR                  2) Josceline Godinez SR           
     3) Amira VanBuren JR               4) Miriam Gonzalez SR             
 13 Claremont                                         1:40.66    1:40.36  
     1) Sophie Jackson FR               2) Samantha Duran SR              
     3) Katrina Strash JR               4) Mary Margrave FR               
 14 Redlands                                          1:41.38    1:40.37  
     1) Melissa Pepper SR               2) Victoria Benitez SR            
     3) Alex Zak JR                     4) Tori Padilla FR                
 15 Laguna Beach                                      1:41.37    1:41.28  
     1) Kyla Whitelock SO               2) Claire Kelly FR                
     3) Bella Baldridge JR              4) Claire Sonne JR                
 16 Laguna Hills                                      1:42.01    1:41.48  
     1) Samantha Nassif SR              2) Julia Weber SO                 
     3) Megan Switzer FR                4) Kyra Bernhardt SO              
 17 Sonora                                            1:42.07    1:41.70  
     1) Bianca Preciado SO              2) Sarah Stacer JR                
     3) Jillian Jacobsen JR             4) April Martinez JR              
 18 Aliso Niguel                                      1:41.53    1:41.73  
     1) Gabrielle Brown JR              2) Jasmin Hashemi SR              
     3) Shannon Swanson JR              4) Ashleigh Lee FR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newbury Park                                      1:42.64    1:41.79  
     1) Victoria Dzieciol FR            2) Buckley Ciara SO               
     3) Sarah Gulbransen SR             4) Sarah Proctor FR               
 20 King, Martin Luther                               1:38.64    1:41.97  
     1) Madison Stamen SO               2) Aubrey Nguyen SO               
     3) Leah Thomas SO                  4) Abbie Nguyen                   
 20 Arroyo Grande                                     1:43.03    1:41.97  
     1) Sarah Parson JR                 2) Emily Sonny SR                 
     3) Mikayla Pock JR                 4) Hannah Parson JR               
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 La Canada                                         1:44.10    1:42.68  
     1) Maddie Odell FR                 2) Shannon Ring FR                
     3) Katrine Madsen JR               4) Shelby Hopkins SR              
 23 El Toro                                           1:44.84    1:42.94  
     1) Tyler Bedley FR                 2) Christina Chung JR             
     3) Sienna Hall FR                  4) Madison Parenteau SR           
 24 Sunny Hills                                       1:44.45    1:43.08  
     1) Skylar Bowles SO                2) Priscilla Luna FR              
     3) Maya Lee FR                     4) Courtney Tseng JR              
 25 Crescenta Valley                                  1:41.79    1:43.24  
     1) Alex Garas FR                   2) Miya Higuchi FR                
     3) Katelyn Sayre SO                4) Genevieve Gonzales JR          
 26 Etiwanda                                          1:44.59    1:43.50  
     1) Lexi Puhl SR                    2) Lauren Leos JR                 
     3) Dominique Madrigal SO           4) Mayah Navarro SO               
 27 Brea Olinda                                       1:44.84    1:43.63  
     1) Linda Cho SO                    2) Annie Johnson FR               
     3) Emma Allred FR                  4) Elizabeth Parahnevich FR       
 28 Poly-Long Beach                                   1:40.36    1:44.02  
     1) Priscilla Long SO               2) Emily Lester FR                
     3) Emma Skinner SR                 4) Lorraine Greenwood SR          
 29 Wilson Long Beach                                 1:43.33    1:44.11  
     1) Andie Freeman SO                2) Valerie Conti SR               
     3) Hailee Wright SR                4) Mia Tedesco JR                 
 30 Diamond Bar                                       1:38.30    1:44.22  
     1) Janet Du SR                     2) Lauren Ong SR                  
     3) Ashley To SO                    4) Gabrielle Niko JR              
 31 El Dorado                                         1:43.08    1:44.34  
     1) Jordan Halili JR                2) Cierra Robinson SR             
     3) Jenna Grasso FR                 4) Sarah Owens FR                 
 32 Millikan                                          1:45.57    1:44.69  
     1) Madison Gill SR                 2) Sussman Sophia SO              
     3) Farrah Martin SO                4) Gracie Arnsparger FR           
 33 Peninsula High School                             1:44.22    1:44.82  
     1) Sarah Foster SR                 2) Lucie Abele SO                 
     3) Ida Due FR                      4) Christine Lee SO               
 34 Righetti                                          1:44.26    1:45.02  
     1) Sophie Noce JR                  2) Haley Kang SR                  
     3) Denise Dominguez SO             4) Isabella Fraire SO             
 35 Great Oak                                         1:42.22    1:47.63  
     1) Lindemann Andrea FR             2) Brianna Baldwin SR             
     3) Maddyn Konold SO                4) Ariana Cline JR                
 36 Temecula Valley                                   1:45.27    1:48.52  
     1) Dana Lee JR                     2) Valery Hernandez SO            
     3) Christen Blackmun JR            4) Lauren Preble SO               
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crescenta Valley                                  3:26.07    3:25.91  
     1) Tiare Coker SR                  2) Yvette Kim SO                  
     3) Samantha Kohn SR                4) Heather Mac Dougall SR         
  2 Ayala                                             3:30.30    3:25.95  
     1) Ariel Wooden FR                 2) Shannon Steele SR              
     3) Mikki Thompson SO               4) Kenisha Liu SR                 
  3 King, Martin Luther                               3:26.75    3:27.34  
     1) Courtney Vincent SR             2) Anissa Barroso SR              
     3) Lauren Vitort SO                4) Claire Fisch SR                
  4 Glendora                                          3:29.56    3:27.72  
     1) Alexis Margett JR               2) Katie Sulkevich SO             
     3) Jackie Basham SO                4) Catherine Sanchez SR           
  5 Diamond Bar                                       3:30.67    3:27.89  
     1) Jenna Lloyd SR                  2) Kelly Cheng SO                 
     3) Kelsey Lloyd SO                 4) Kathleen Gani JR               
  6 Crean Lutheran                                    3:30.47    3:28.15  
     1) Brittany Kampfer SR             2) Katia Young SR                 
     3) Emily Eastin SR                 4) Elise Garcia SO                
  7 Redlands East Valley                              3:29.03    3:28.78  
     1) Autumn D'Arcy SO                2) Sydney Benveniste FR           
     3) Emily Longfellow SR             4) Emily Rigsby JR                
  8 Mira Costa                                        3:34.92    3:34.11  
     1) Riley Farrell FR                2) Sophia Kuehler SO              
     3) Katherine Barnhill JR           4) Alexandra Crisera FR           
  9 Westlake                                          3:32.05    3:34.15  
     1) Sarah Clarke SO                 2) Caitlin Ryan JR                
     3) Jenna Farfan SO                 4) Elena England JR               
B - Final
 10 Chaparral                                         3:35.36    3:34.57  
     1) Megan Kelley SO                 2) Patricia Alvarado FR           
     3) Caroline Katzmann SO            4) Madison Frederick JR           
 11 Aliso Niguel                                      3:37.08    3:37.51  
     1) Victoria Gong SO                2) Tula Masterman SR              
     3) Gabrielle Brown JR              4) Katrina Slivkoff JR            
 12 Great Oak                                         3:37.67    3:37.63  
     1) Emily Moore SR                  2) Lindemann Andrea FR            
     3) Allison Baldwin SR              4) Carli Baldwin FR               
 13 Laguna Beach                                      3:38.72    3:37.65  
     1) Harper Dix SO                   2) Kyla Whitelock SO              
     3) Claire Sonne JR                 4) Kasey Karkoska SO              
 14 Poly-Long Beach                                   3:35.45    3:38.52  
     1) Fion Quach SO                   2) Anja Oca SO                    
     3) Isabella Magalong JR            4) Saranna Quach SR               
 15 Peninsula High School                             3:39.86    3:39.63  
     1) Brooke Geske JR                 2) Sarah Foster SR                
     3) Siena Lucido SO                 4) Emily Chung SR                 
 16 Temecula Valley                                   3:40.72    3:39.71  
     1) Dana Lee JR                     2) Leah Robinson FR               
     3) Sidne Hermanson FR              4) McKayla Sanchez SO             
 17 Redlands                                          3:39.89    3:42.41  
     1) Tori Padilla FR                 2) Niki Proctor SR                
     3) Alex Zak JR                     4) Melissa Pepper SR              
 18 Sonora                                            3:40.82    3:43.57  
     1) Noelle Fimbres SO               2) Lavona Harper SO               
     3) Jackie Chang JR                 4) April Martinez JR              
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crescenta Valley                                  3:28.57    3:26.07  
     1) Tiare Coker SR                  2) Yvette Kim SO                  
     3) Samantha Kohn SR                4) Heather Mac Dougall SR         
  2 King, Martin Luther                               3:28.85    3:26.75  
     1) Anissa Barroso SR               2) Courtney Vincent SR            
     3) Lauren Vitort SO                4) Claire Fisch SR                
  3 Redlands East Valley                              3:35.38    3:29.03  
     1) Autumn D'Arcy SO                2) Sydney Benveniste FR           
     3) Emily Longfellow SR             4) Emily Rigsby JR                
  4 Glendora                                          3:31.74    3:29.56  
     1) Catherine Sanchez SR            2) Katie Sulkevich SO             
     3) Jackie Basham SO                4) Alexis Margett JR              
  5 Ayala                                             3:29.67    3:30.30  
     1) Ariel Wooden FR                 2) Shannon Steele SR              
     3) Mikki Thompson SO               4) Kenisha Liu SR                 
  6 Crean Lutheran                                    3:33.98    3:30.47  
     1) Madeline Garcia SR              2) Brittany Kampfer SR            
     3) Emily Eastin SR                 4) Elise Garcia SO                
  7 Diamond Bar                                       3:30.21    3:30.67  
     1) Kathleen Gani JR                2) Kelly Cheng SO                 
     3) Jenna Lloyd SR                  4) Kelsey Lloyd SO                
  8 Westlake                                          3:36.90    3:32.05  
     1) Sarah Clarke SO                 2) Caitlin Ryan JR                
     3) Jenna Farfan SO                 4) Elena England JR               
  9 Mira Costa                                        3:39.09    3:34.92  
     1) Riley Farrell FR                2) Sophia Kuehler SO              
     3) Katherine Barnhill JR           4) Alexandra Crisera FR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chaparral                                         3:36.79    3:35.36  
     1) Megan Kelley SO                 2) Patricia Alvarado FR           
     3) Caroline Katzmann SO            4) Madison Frederick JR           
 11 Poly-Long Beach                                   3:38.34    3:35.45  
     1) Fion Quach SO                   2) Anja Oca SO                    
     3) Isabella Magalong JR            4) Saranna Quach SR               
 12 Aliso Niguel                                      3:38.52    3:37.08  
     1) Victoria Gong SO                2) Tula Masterman SR              
     3) Gabrielle Brown JR              4) Katrina Slivkoff JR            
 13 Great Oak                                         3:38.54    3:37.67  
     1) Allison Baldwin SR              2) Lindemann Andrea FR            
     3) Emily Moore SR                  4) Carli Baldwin FR               
 14 Laguna Beach                                      3:38.36    3:38.72  
     1) Kasey Karkoska SO               2) Kyla Whitelock SO              
     3) Claire Sonne JR                 4) Harper Dix SO                  
 15 Peninsula High School                             3:39.33    3:39.86  
     1) Sarah Foster SR                 2) Siena Lucido SO                
     3) Brooke Geske JR                 4) Emily Chung SR                 
 16 Redlands                                          3:47.40    3:39.89  
     1) Melissa Pepper SR               2) Niki Proctor SR                
     3) Alex Zak JR                     4) Tori Padilla FR                
 17 Temecula Valley                                   3:45.43    3:40.72  
     1) Dana Lee JR                     2) Leah Robinson FR               
     3) Sidne Hermanson FR              4) McKayla Sanchez SO             
 18 Sonora                                            3:43.05    3:40.82  
     1) Lavona Harper SO                2) Noelle Fimbres SO              
     3) Jackie Chang JR                 4) April Martinez JR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claremont                                         3:41.89    3:40.83  
     1) Sophie Jackson FR               2) Samantha Duran SR              
     3) Katrina Strash JR               4) Mary Margrave FR               
 20 Sunny Hills                                       3:45.95    3:41.48  
     1) Skylar Bowles SO                2) Lizbeth Ramirez SO             
     3) Maya Lee FR                     4) Courtney Tseng JR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Santiago-Corona                                   3:32.95    3:42.05  
     1) Morgan Bienias FR               2) Brittney Miles SO              
     3) Martina Cahingcoy FR            4) Catherine Aguilera SO          
 22 San Juan Hills                                    3:48.61    3:42.19  
     1) Jenna Bowman JR                 2) Hayley Port FR                 
     3) Brittany Hill JR                4) Jillian Powell FR              
 23 Redondo Union                                     3:42.56    3:42.57  
     1) Camille Grace SO                2) Ilene Guerrero SR              
     3) Allison Pitman SO               4) Cassandra Allen SO             
 24 Laguna Hills                                      3:43.77    3:43.73  
     1) Samantha Nassif SR              2) Julia Weber SO                 
     3) Megan Switzer FR                4) Kyra Bernhardt SO              
 25 Newbury Park                                      3:46.76    3:44.60  
     1) Victoria Dzieciol FR            2) Buckley Ciara SO               
     3) Sarah Gulbransen SR             4) Sarah Proctor FR               
 26 Mission Viejo                                     3:49.26    3:45.40  
     1) Kassie Smiggs FR                2) Evin Rose SR                   
     3) Jacqueline Setlich SO           4) Hanna Erickson FR              
 27 San Luis Obispo                                   3:43.95    3:45.75  
     1) Adelynn Peterson SO             2) Katie Done SR                  
     3) Anna Petersen SO                4) Tyra Popovich JR               
 28 Brea Olinda                                       3:44.42    3:48.19  
     1) Linda Cho SO                    2) Leah Johnson FR                
     3) Isabel Killeen JR               4) Elizabeth Parahnevich FR       
 29 Lakewood                                          3:48.21    3:48.29  
     1) Sarah Hernandez SR              2) Izzy D'Alosio FR               
     3) Erin Khong JR                   4) Maelynn Lawrence FR            
 30 Arroyo Grande                                     3:47.71    3:48.45  
     1) Mikayla Pock JR                 2) Taylor York JR                 
     3) Sarah Kasper SO                 4) Samantha Hazel FR              
 31 San Marino                                        3:47.29    3:48.74  
     1) Jasmine Chen JR                 2) Ellie Chen FR                  
     3) Jill Lin JR                     4) Zephy Koh FR                   
 32 El Dorado                                         3:48.47    3:49.30  
     1) Jordan Halili JR                2) Jenna Grasso FR                
     3) Jackie Limm FR                  4) Sarah Owens FR                 
 33 Wilson Long Beach                                 3:46.75    3:49.68  
     1) Valerie Conti SR                2) Ruby Prosser FR                
     3) Paige Gurich JR                 4) Mia Tedesco JR                 
 34 Thousand Oaks                                     3:51.09    3:51.50  
     1) Irene Li FR                     2) Lotte Bezemer FR               
     3) Alyssa Stovall FR               4) Carolyn Corley FR              
 35 Los Osos                                          3:41.84    3:52.97  
     1) Rachael Fusco JR                2) Katie Kuminkoski SO            
     3) Andrea Granados SR              4) Caroline Judson FR             
 -- Murrieta Valley                                   3:43.72         DQ  
     1) Alexis McHenry JR               2) Marja Crawford SO              
     3) Trinity Uhls SO                 4) Tara Prentice SR               
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crean Lutheran                                    1:47.10    1:44.63  
     1) Emily Eastin SR                 2) Rachel Taylor JR               
     3) Tianna Jorgenson SR             4) Katia Young SR                 
  2 Diamond Bar                                       1:45.89    1:45.49  
     1) Kathleen Gani JR                2) Kelsey Lloyd SO                
     3) Kelly Cheng SO                  4) Jenna Lloyd SR                 
  3 King, Martin Luther                               1:45.96    1:45.50  
     1) Courtney Vincent SR             2) Lauren Vitort SO               
     3) Anissa Barroso SR               4) Claire Fisch SR                
  4 Redlands East Valley                              1:44.96    1:45.73  
     1) Emily Longfellow SR             2) Alexa Melara JR                
     3) Autumn D'Arcy SO                4) Emily Rigsby JR                
  5 Crescenta Valley                                  1:46.56    1:47.46  
     1) Yvette Kim SO                   2) Heather Mac Dougall SR         
     3) Tiare Coker SR                  4) Samantha Kohn SR               
  6 Glendora                                          1:48.44    1:47.75  
     1) Katie Sulkevich SO              2) Amelia Feick SR                
     3) Gisel Olvera JR                 4) R'Rian Ocampo SO               
  7 Poly-Long Beach                                   1:47.85    1:48.15  
     1) Fion Quach SO                   2) Isabella Magalong JR           
     3) Anja Oca SO                     4) Saranna Quach SR               
  8 Westlake                                          1:48.48    1:49.25  
     1) Elena England JR                2) Jessica Chen SO                
     3) Sarah Clarke SO                 4) Caitlin Ryan JR                
  9 Aliso Niguel                                      1:48.20    1:49.38  
     1) Victoria Gong SO                2) Emily Feng SR                  
     3) Dana McGrath SO                 4) Katrina Slivkoff JR            
B - Final
 10 Santiago-Corona                                   1:49.07    1:48.25  
     1) Brittney Miles SO               2) Riley Smith SO                 
     3) Brooke Miles SR                 4) Mirai Adams SO                 
 11 Great Oak                                         1:48.83    1:49.15  
     1) Emily Moore SR                  2) Lindemann Andrea FR            
     3) Allison Baldwin SR              4) Carli Baldwin FR               
 12 Los Osos                                          1:48.80    1:49.66  
     1) Emily Trieu FR                  2) Caroline Judson FR             
     3) Rachel Forbes SR                4) Casslyn Treydte FR             
 13 Sonora                                            1:49.43    1:50.27  
     1) Sarah Stacer JR                 2) Bianca Preciado SO             
     3) Jillian Jacobsen JR             4) Noelle Fimbres SO              
 14 Peninsula High School                             1:52.43    1:52.23  
     1) Emily Chung SR                  2) Siena Lucido SO                
     3) Christine Lee SO                4) Brooke Geske JR                
 15 Laguna Beach                                      1:51.00    1:52.40  
     1) Harper Dix SO                   2) Abby Cohn SR                   
     3) Kasey Karkoska SO               4) Kyla Whitelock SO              
 16 La Canada                                         1:51.96    1:52.55  
     1) Maddie Odell FR                 2) Shannon Ring FR                
     3) Katrine Madsen JR               4) Shelby Hopkins SR              
 17 Redlands                                          1:52.39    1:52.83  
     1) Montano Madelyn FR              2) Niki Proctor SR                
     3) Tori Padilla FR                 4) Victoria Benitez SR            
 18 Temecula Valley                                   1:51.90    1:53.91  
     1) Sidne Hermanson FR              2) McKayla Sanchez SO             
     3) Lauren Preble SO                4) Leah Robinson FR               
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redlands East Valley                              1:47.27    1:44.96  
     1) Emily Longfellow SR             2) Alexa Melara JR                
     3) Autumn D'Arcy SO                4) Emily Rigsby JR                
  2 Diamond Bar                                       1:46.39    1:45.89  
     1) Kathleen Gani JR                2) Kelsey Lloyd SO                
     3) Kelly Cheng SO                  4) Jenna Lloyd SR                 
  3 King, Martin Luther                               1:48.34    1:45.96  
     1) Courtney Vincent SR             2) Lauren Vitort SO               
     3) Anissa Barroso SR               4) Claire Fisch SR                
  4 Crescenta Valley                                  1:48.30    1:46.56  
     1) Yvette Kim SO                   2) Heather Mac Dougall SR         
     3) Tiare Coker SR                  4) Samantha Kohn SR               
  5 Crean Lutheran                                    1:45.15    1:47.10  
     1) Emily Eastin SR                 2) Maye Andarza JR                
     3) Tianna Jorgenson SR             4) Katia Young SR                 
  6 Poly-Long Beach                                   1:48.48    1:47.85  
     1) Fion Quach SO                   2) Isabella Magalong JR           
     3) Anja Oca SO                     4) Saranna Quach SR               
  7 Aliso Niguel                                      1:52.27    1:48.20  
     1) Victoria Gong SO                2) Emily Feng SR                  
     3) Dana McGrath SO                 4) Katrina Slivkoff JR            
  8 Glendora                                          1:47.33    1:48.44  
     1) Katie Sulkevich SO              2) Amelia Feick SR                
     3) Gisel Olvera JR                 4) R'Rian Ocampo SO               
  9 Westlake                                          1:50.73    1:48.48  
     1) Elena England JR                2) Jessica Chen SO                
     3) Sarah Clarke SO                 4) Caitlin Ryan JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Los Osos                                          1:50.46    1:48.80  
     1) Emily Trieu FR                  2) Caroline Judson FR             
     3) Rachel Forbes SR                4) Casslyn Treydte FR             
 11 Great Oak                                         1:50.12    1:48.83  
     1) Emily Moore SR                  2) Lindemann Andrea FR            
     3) Allison Baldwin SR              4) Carli Baldwin FR               
 12 Santiago-Corona                                   1:50.49    1:49.07  
     1) Brittney Miles SO               2) Riley Smith SO                 
     3) Brooke Miles SR                 4) Mirai Adams SO                 
 13 Sonora                                            1:51.40    1:49.43  
     1) Sarah Stacer JR                 2) Bianca Preciado SO             
     3) Jillian Jacobsen JR             4) Noelle Fimbres SO              
 14 Laguna Beach                                      1:53.36    1:51.00  
     1) Harper Dix SO                   2) Abby Cohn SR                   
     3) Kasey Karkoska SO               4) Kyla Whitelock SO              
 15 Temecula Valley                                   1:54.80    1:51.90  
     1) Sidne Hermanson FR              2) McKayla Sanchez SO             
     3) Lauren Preble SO                4) Leah Robinson FR               
 16 La Canada                                         1:53.20    1:51.96  
     1) Maddie Odell FR                 2) Shannon Ring FR                
     3) Katrine Madsen JR               4) Shelby Hopkins SR              
 17 Redlands                                          1:49.71    1:52.39  
     1) Montano Madelyn FR              2) Niki Proctor SR                
     3) Tori Padilla FR                 4) Victoria Benitez SR            
 18 Peninsula High School                             1:53.18    1:52.43  
     1) Emily Chung SR                  2) Siena Lucido SO                
     3) Christine Lee SO                4) Brooke Geske JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arroyo Grande                                     1:52.14    1:53.48  
     1) Paige Leonard JR                2) Sarah Parson JR                
     3) Hannah Parson JR                4) Mikayla Pock JR                
 20 Murrieta Valley                                   1:54.74    1:54.07  
     1) Trinity Uhls SO                 2) Megan Falcon JR                
     3) Alexis McHenry JR               4) Tara Prentice SR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mission Viejo                                     1:57.25    1:54.18  
     1) Kailey Banayat SR               2) Miki Gruener FR                
     3) Jacqueline Setlich SO           4) Kassie Smiggs FR               
 22 San Juan Hills                                    1:54.65    1:54.30  
     1) Sophie Scullion FR              2) Hayley Port FR                 
     3) Gaby Schultz JR                 4) Jillian Powell FR              
 23 El Toro                                           1:53.65    1:54.50  
     1) Katherine Dill SO               2) Tyler Bedley FR                
     3) Madison Parenteau SR            4) Christina Chung JR             
 24 San Marino                                        1:54.58    1:54.94  
     1) Jasmine Chen JR                 2) Natalie Lyn SR                 
     3) Zephy Koh FR                    4) Ellie Chen FR                  
 25 San Luis Obispo                                   1:56.14    1:55.65  
     1) Anna Petersen SO                2) Gabrielle Wood SO              
     3) Adelynn Peterson SO             4) Tyra Popovich JR               
 26 Righetti                                          1:56.67    1:56.03  
     1) Sophie Noce JR                  2) Isabella Fraire SO             
     3) Chelsey Kang FR                 4) Denise Dominguez SO            
 27 Arcadia                                           1:56.85    1:56.09  
     1) Melissa Liu FR                  2) Janelle Tse JR                 
     3) Simone Chu JR                   4) Cindy Huang SO                 
 28 Ayala                                             1:50.79    1:56.57  
     1) Shannon Steele SR               2) Marissa Gaslan JR              
     3) Megan Delgado SR                4) Emma Ahadoberry JR             
 29 Lakewood                                          1:55.27    1:57.14  
     1) Megan Regelado FR               2) Erin Khong JR                  
     3) Maelynn Lawrence FR             4) Sarah Hernandez SR             
 30 Chaparral                                         1:54.84    1:57.96  
     1) Holly Day JR                    2) Alicia Scull JR                
     3) Sara Wood SO                    4) Patricia Alvarado FR           
 31 Etiwanda                                          1:56.53    1:58.00  
     1) Charlotte To FR                 2) Jazzelle Figueroa FR           
     3) Dominique Madrigal SO           4) Mayah Navarro SO               
 32 Troy                                              1:57.93    1:58.30  
     1) Rachel Tseng SO                 2) Hana Claesson SR               
     3) Andrea Lantz JR                 4) Jordyn Morris JR               
 33 El Dorado                                         1:56.22    1:58.31  
     1) Sarah Owens FR                  2) Amanda Bennett FR              
     3) Jordan Halili JR                4) Cierra Robinson SR             
 34 Mira Costa                                        1:55.54    1:58.34  
     1) Grace Barnhill FR               2) Yen Nguyen SR                  
     3) Shannon O'Brien JR              4) Mona Stone SO                  
 35 Vista Murrieta                                    1:57.69    1:58.46  
     1) Breanna Ihnotic SR              2) Miriam Gonzalez SR             
     3) Josceline Godinez SR            4) Isabel Rack JR                 
 36 Wilson Long Beach                                 1:57.93    2:00.71  
     1) Paige Gurich JR                 2) Claudia Saddik JR              
     3) Julia Camacho SR                4) Andie Freeman SO               
 37 Brea Olinda                                       1:56.73    2:01.35  
     1) Elizabeth Parahnevich FR        2) Leah Johnson FR                
     3) Nicole Stefun SO                4) Emma Allred FR                 
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenny Chong               JR Arcadia                20.63      20.59  
  2 Richie Campbell           SR Damien                 21.20      21.20  
  3 Connor Wilde              SR El Toro                21.49      21.23  
  4 Cooper Fuchs              JR Westlake               21.18      21.32  
  5 Jace Hong                 SR Santiago-Corona        21.34      21.41  
  5 Sasha Vilesov             JR La Canada              21.23      21.41  
  7 Kyle Acevedo              SO Redlands EV            21.29      21.42  
  8 Sean Slusiewicz           FR Aliso Niguel           21.45      21.44  
  9 Nick Slope                SR Sunny Hills            21.34      21.53  
B - Final
 10 Daniel Lee                JR Los Osos               21.63      21.48  
 11 Eddie Gallehugh           SR Crescenta Valley       21.68      21.59  
 12 Nick Ure                  JR Aliso Niguel           21.68      21.68  
 13 Michael Talag             SR Lakewood               21.54      21.74  
 14 Tim Nguyen                JR Agoura                 21.61      21.82  
 15 Eli Williams              SO Murrieta Valley        21.54      21.87  
 16 Sean Mylan                JR Atascadero             21.80      21.89  
 17 Joshua Evans              JR Santiago-Corona        21.82      21.91  
 18 William Huang             SO Diamond Bar            21.77      22.03  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Joshua Evans              JR Santiago-Corona           NT      21.77  
  2 Kyle Fitzsimmons          JR Murrieta Valley           NT      21.79  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenny Chong               JR Arcadia                20.87      20.63  
  2 Cooper Fuchs              JR Westlake               21.75      21.18  
  3 Richie Campbell           SR Damien                 21.02      21.20  
  4 Sasha Vilesov             JR La Canada              21.95      21.23  
  5 Kyle Acevedo              SO Redlands EV            21.51      21.29  
  6 Nick Slope                SR Sunny Hills            21.09      21.34  
  6 Jace Hong                 SR Santiago-Corona        21.25      21.34  
  8 Sean Slusiewicz           FR Aliso Niguel           21.67      21.45  
  9 Connor Wilde              SR El Toro                21.43      21.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Eli Williams              SO Murrieta Valley        21.98      21.54  
 10 Michael Talag             SR Lakewood               21.80      21.54  
 12 Tim Nguyen                JR Agoura                 22.12      21.61  
 13 Daniel Lee                JR Los Osos               21.82      21.63  
 14 Eddie Gallehugh           SR Crescenta Valley       21.65      21.68  
 14 Nick Ure                  JR Aliso Niguel           21.79      21.68  
 16 William Huang             SO Diamond Bar            21.62      21.77  
 17 Sean Mylan                JR Atascadero             22.01      21.80  
 18 Joshua Evans              JR Santiago-Corona        21.91      21.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyle Fitzsimmons          JR Murrieta Valley        22.08     J21.82  
 20 Jack Alexander            SR Arroyo Grande          21.50      21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Matt Maier                SR Damien                 21.91      22.01  
 22 Ben Wolf                  FR King                   21.90      22.03  
 23 Linus Lwo                 SR Brea                   22.27      22.12  
 23 Tom Frye                  SR Redlands               21.93      22.12  
 25 Scott Beraud              JR Atascadero             22.10      22.14  
 26 Ryan Terlip               SO Damien                 22.21      22.15  
 27 Brent McClain             JR San Juan Hills         22.18      22.24  
 28 Josiah Hatch              SR Brea                   22.03      22.30  
 29 Shaun Spalding            JR Millikan               22.26      22.34  
 30 Jeremy Marcin             FR Westlake               22.20      22.35  
 31 Cobi White                SO Estancia               22.19      22.36  
 32 Michael Wu                SR Peninsula High S       22.29      22.48  
 33 Ben Eagleton              JR Claremont              22.25      22.51  
 34 Ryan Snaguski             SR Peninsula High S       22.12      22.54  
 35 Gian Spallino             SR St Joseph-SM           22.00      22.58  
 36 Michael Baker             SO Millikan               22.29      22.59  
 37 Jacob Adams               SR El Modena              22.01      22.84  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Trenton Julian            JR Glendale                  NT      46.78  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ben Blevins-Boor          JR Sonora                 45.95      45.60  
  2 Galen Penvenne            SO San Luis Obispo        46.77      45.94  
  3 Max Morgan                SR Laguna Beach           46.13      45.96  
  4 Chase Travisano           JR Damien                 46.51      46.35  
  5 Richie Campbell           SR Damien                 47.10      46.67  
  6 Jace Hong                 SR Santiago-Corona        46.82      46.78  
  7 Jack Leighton             JR El Toro                46.49      47.33  
  8 Shane Althaus             SR Los Osos               46.98      47.42  
  9 Kyle Fitzsimmons          JR Murrieta Valley        47.11      47.60  
B - Final
 10 Daniel Hayon              JR Westlake               47.12      47.00  
 11 Eddie Gallehugh           SR Crescenta Valley       47.40      47.43  
 12 Cooper Fuchs              JR Westlake               47.20      47.87  
 13 Matt Maier                SR Damien                 47.67      48.02  
 14 Billy Renner              JR Laguna Beach           47.73      48.07  
 15 Tom Frye                  SR Redlands               47.68      48.20  
 16 Nick Slope                SR Sunny Hills            47.35      48.54  
 17 Andrew Benson             SR Ayala                  47.85      48.73  
 18 Sean Mylan                JR Atascadero             47.67      48.87  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Blevins-Boor          JR Sonora                 46.29      45.95  
  2 Max Morgan                SR Laguna Beach           46.97      46.13  
  3 Jack Leighton             JR El Toro                48.46      46.49  
  4 Chase Travisano           JR Damien                 47.04      46.51  
  5 Galen Penvenne            SO San Luis Obispo        47.19      46.77  
  6 Jace Hong                 SR Santiago-Corona        46.02      46.82  
  7 Shane Althaus             SR Los Osos               48.01      46.98  
  8 Richie Campbell           SR Damien                 46.94      47.10  
  9 Kyle Fitzsimmons          JR Murrieta Valley        48.40      47.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Daniel Hayon              JR Westlake               48.34      47.12  
 11 Cooper Fuchs              JR Westlake               48.46      47.20  
 12 Nick Slope                SR Sunny Hills            47.45      47.35  
 13 Eddie Gallehugh           SR Crescenta Valley       47.40      47.40  
 14 Matt Maier                SR Damien                 47.90      47.67  
 14 Sean Mylan                JR Atascadero             47.92      47.67  
 16 Tom Frye                  SR Redlands               47.71      47.68  
 17 Billy Renner              JR Laguna Beach           48.43      47.73  
 18 Andrew Benson             SR Ayala                  47.61      47.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob White               SR Yucaipa                48.23      47.88  
 20 Chris Dichmann            SR Arroyo Grande          48.11      47.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ian Campbell              SR Mira Costa             48.21      48.02  
 21 Donald Young              SR Santiago-Corona        48.55      48.02  
 23 Michael Talag             SR Lakewood               48.15      48.03  
 24 Nick Ure                  JR Aliso Niguel           48.26      48.06  
 25 Benjamin Vanderhyden      SR Vista Murrieta         48.03      48.12  
 26 William Huang             SO Diamond Bar            47.80      48.16  
 27 Jack Alexander            SR Arroyo Grande          47.71      48.18  
 28 Andrew Kucenas            SR Santiago-Corona        48.36      48.27  
 29 Kyle Acevedo              SO Redlands EV            48.09      48.31  
 29 William Lau               SR South Pasadena         48.36      48.31  
 31 Chad Nelson               JR El Toro                48.43      48.55  
 32 Andre Laserna             SO Thousand Oaks          48.67      48.64  
 33 Joshua Evans              JR Santiago-Corona        48.33      48.75  
 34 Shawn Archbold            SR Mission Viejo          47.98      48.79  
 35 Sam Leonard               SO Poly-LB                48.21      48.89  
 36 Michael Baker             SO Millikan               48.21      49.14  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trenton Julian            JR Glendale             1:39.55    1:36.21  
  2 Michael Tenney            SR Chino Hills          1:39.96    1:39.44  
  3 Matt Hales                SO Laguna Hills         1:41.64    1:40.13  
  4 Chase Travisano           JR Damien               1:42.29    1:41.56  
  5 Trent Schachter           JR Arroyo Grande        1:40.41    1:42.20  
  6 Sidney Kao                JR Sunny Hills          1:41.98    1:42.38  
  7 Kevin Chao                JR Crean Lutheran       1:42.40    1:42.48  
  8 Shane Althaus             SR Los Osos             1:42.80    1:43.47  
  9 Ethan Trieu               JR Los Osos             1:41.79    1:44.30  
B - Final
 10 George Abele              SR Peninsula High S     1:43.09    1:43.31  
 11 Michael Lee               SO Diamond Bar          1:43.93    1:43.43  
 12 Jack Leighton             JR El Toro              1:42.98    1:43.54  
 13 Andrew Benson             SR Ayala                1:43.16    1:43.87  
 14 Cody Liske                JR Damien               1:44.50    1:44.32  
 15 Andrew Gamaley            JR Chaparral            1:43.13    1:44.53  
 16 Brandon Bass              SR El Toro              1:44.47    1:44.54  
 17 Donald Young              SR Santiago-Corona      1:44.24    1:45.10  
 18 Chris Dichmann            SR Arroyo Grande        1:44.33    1:46.07  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trenton Julian            JR Glendale             1:38.76    1:39.55  
  2 Michael Tenney            SR Chino Hills          1:42.05    1:39.96  
  3 Trent Schachter           JR Arroyo Grande        1:42.64    1:40.41  
  4 Matt Hales                SO Laguna Hills         1:41.62    1:41.64  
  5 Ethan Trieu               JR Los Osos             1:43.54    1:41.79  
  6 Sidney Kao                JR Sunny Hills          1:42.38    1:41.98  
  7 Chase Travisano           JR Damien               1:42.25    1:42.29  
  8 Kevin Chao                JR Crean Lutheran       1:44.45    1:42.40  
  9 Shane Althaus             SR Los Osos             1:43.49    1:42.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jack Leighton             JR El Toro              1:44.19    1:42.98  
 11 George Abele              SR Peninsula High S     1:43.58    1:43.09  
 12 Andrew Gamaley            JR Chaparral            1:43.57    1:43.13  
 13 Andrew Benson             SR Ayala                1:43.36    1:43.16  
 14 Michael Lee               SO Diamond Bar          1:43.68    1:43.93  
 15 Donald Young              SR Santiago-Corona      1:46.55    1:44.24  
 16 Chris Dichmann            SR Arroyo Grande        1:44.95    1:44.33  
 17 Brandon Bass              SR El Toro              1:44.02    1:44.47  
 18 Cody Liske                JR Damien               1:43.90    1:44.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Max Berg                  FR Wilson LB            1:44.76    1:44.73  
 20 Matthew Woicik            SR Mira Costa           1:45.93    1:44.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kyrellos Ibrahim          JR Redlands             1:46.64    1:45.14  
 22 Phillip Wu                SR South Hills          1:45.54    1:45.17  
 23 Simone Bianco             SR Cajon                1:45.93    1:45.27  
 24 Chris Hales               SO Laguna Hills         1:46.84    1:45.53  
 25 Joshua Dewhurst           JR Paso Robles High     1:43.69    1:45.57  
 26 Henry Hyun                SR Santiago-Corona      1:44.95    1:45.58  
 27 James Hazel               SO Arroyo Grande        1:45.66    1:45.62  
 28 Shawn Archbold            SR Mission Viejo        1:46.30    1:45.74  
 29 Evyn Kelleher             SR Murrieta Mesa        1:45.24    1:46.06  
 30 Gabe Uhls                 SR Murrieta Valley      1:45.95    1:46.18  
 31 Kenton Quan               SR Canyon-Anaheim       1:43.59    1:46.20  
 32 Jacob Swenke              JR Murrieta Valley      1:46.21    1:46.37  
 33 Daniel Precie             SO Redlands EV          1:45.94    1:47.27  
 34 William Blake             FR Crescenta Valley     1:45.56    1:47.30  
 35 Blake Horvath             JR Millikan             1:46.72    1:47.42  
 36 Ethan Kolb                SO King                 1:46.57    1:47.86  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Tenney            SR Chino Hills          4:31.12    4:28.86  
  2 Matt Hales                SO Laguna Hills         4:30.06    4:30.79  
  3 Kevin Chao                JR Crean Lutheran       4:34.36    4:33.43  
  4 Kevin Vargas              FR Diamond Bar          4:38.30    4:34.71  
  5 Michael Lee               SO Diamond Bar          4:34.52    4:35.46  
  6 Matthew Woicik            SR Mira Costa           4:39.66    4:36.32  
  7 George Abele              SR Peninsula High S     4:37.03    4:37.64  
  8 Kyrellos Ibrahim          JR Redlands             4:39.40    4:40.34  
  9 Sidney Kao                JR Sunny Hills          4:35.86    4:42.42  
B - Final
 10 William Blake             FR Crescenta Valley     4:41.65    4:37.30  
 11 Cody Liske                JR Damien               4:42.82    4:39.09  
 12 Manon Miura               SO Troy                 4:40.03    4:41.16  
 13 Gavin Hollis              SO Mission Viejo        4:44.74    4:41.24  
 14 Zac Brown                 SR Paso Robles High     4:39.77    4:44.63  
 15 James Hazel               SO Arroyo Grande        4:44.16    4:45.86  
 16 Chris Hales               SO Laguna Hills         4:45.03    4:46.80  
 17 Vahe Akopyan              JR Hoover               4:42.16    4:48.29  
 18 Bryce Snaguski            SO Peninsula High S     4:44.99    4:50.01  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Hales                SO Laguna Hills         4:32.04    4:30.06  
  2 Michael Tenney            SR Chino Hills          4:34.59    4:31.12  
  3 Kevin Chao                JR Crean Lutheran       4:34.13    4:34.36  
  4 Michael Lee               SO Diamond Bar          4:36.87    4:34.52  
  5 Sidney Kao                JR Sunny Hills          4:36.28    4:35.86  
  6 George Abele              SR Peninsula High S     4:44.39    4:37.03  
  7 Kevin Vargas              FR Diamond Bar          4:37.48    4:38.30  
  8 Kyrellos Ibrahim          JR Redlands             4:42.20    4:39.40  
  9 Matthew Woicik            SR Mira Costa           4:42.10    4:39.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Zac Brown                 SR Paso Robles High     4:40.45    4:39.77  
 11 Manon Miura               SO Troy                 4:41.43    4:40.03  
 12 William Blake             FR Crescenta Valley     4:43.88    4:41.65  
 13 Vahe Akopyan              JR Hoover               4:49.43    4:42.16  
 14 Cody Liske                JR Damien               4:43.06    4:42.82  
 15 James Hazel               SO Arroyo Grande        4:47.92    4:44.16  
 16 Gavin Hollis              SO Mission Viejo        4:44.75    4:44.74  
 17 Bryce Snaguski            SO Peninsula High S     4:51.11    4:44.99  
 18 Chris Hales               SO Laguna Hills         4:48.79    4:45.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthew Keeling           JR Redlands             4:48.45    4:46.51  
 20 Elijah Magalong           SO Poly-LB              4:49.24    4:46.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Douglas Johnson           SO Brea                 4:50.32    4:46.76  
 22 Phillip Wu                SR South Hills          4:47.75    4:46.98  
 23 Hayden Cornellison        SO Great Oak            4:48.53    4:47.00  
 24 Alex Moran                SO Sonora               4:48.58    4:47.70  
 25 Brett Kalynycz            SR Wilson LB            4:52.30    4:48.99  
 26 Eric Bletcher             SO Upland               4:51.19    4:49.39  
 27 Trent Richardson          SR Santiago-Corona      4:49.89    4:49.88  
 28 Dominic DeVetis           JR Newbury Park         4:52.80    4:50.19  
 29 Reid Shorten              FR Agoura               4:52.87    4:50.89  
 30 Mik Olson                 JR Troy                 4:50.78    4:51.16  
 31 Ethan Kolb                SO King                 4:50.85    4:51.45  
 32 Dylan Hou                 FR Diamond Bar          4:47.90    4:51.55  
 33 Spencer Chlebowski        SR Roosevelt            4:46.96    4:53.87  
 34 Matthew Waddell           SO Diamond Bar          4:50.02    4:58.02  
 35 Levente Horvath           SO Santiago-Corona      4:51.89    4:59.81  
 36 Mark Erbstoesser          FR San Luis Obispo      4:51.73    5:03.11  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenny Chong               JR Arcadia                50.03      49.69  
  2 Jacob Mullin              JR South Pasadena         49.94      49.79  
  3 Ben Blevins-Boor          JR Sonora                 50.95      50.39  
  4 Ethan Trieu               JR Los Osos               51.17      51.58  
  5 Matt Holland              SR King                   52.22      51.89  
  6 James Bilbrey             JR Murrieta Valley        51.47      52.32  
  7 Daniel Pry                FR Redlands               52.15      52.45  
  8 Andrew Marilley           JR Mission Viejo          51.79      52.63  
  9 Preston Planells          FR Damien                 52.24      53.06  
B - Final
 10 Hayden Cornellison        SO Great Oak              52.62      52.38  
 11 Kyle Day                  JR San Marino             52.34      52.81  
 12 Aaron Pang                SO Aliso Niguel           52.58      52.99  
 13 Henderson Louviere        FR Murrieta Valley        53.05      53.00  
 14 Jack Topoleski            SO Redlands               52.48      53.11  
 15 Jason Lu                  SO Newbury Park           52.66      53.23  
 16 Darren Wong               JR San Marino             53.39      54.34  
 16 Robert Groppetti          JR Righetti               52.66      54.34  
 18 Christian Bathurst        FR Mira Costa             53.60      55.50  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Mullin              JR South Pasadena         50.01      49.94  
  2 Tenny Chong               JR Arcadia                51.87      50.03  
  3 Ben Blevins-Boor          JR Sonora                 52.05      50.95  
  4 Ethan Trieu               JR Los Osos               52.03      51.17  
  5 James Bilbrey             JR Murrieta Valley        53.46      51.47  
  6 Andrew Marilley           JR Mission Viejo          51.94      51.79  
  7 Daniel Pry                FR Redlands               53.57      52.15  
  8 Matt Holland              SR King                   53.40      52.22  
  9 Preston Planells          FR Damien                 52.40      52.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jack Topoleski            SO Redlands               53.35      52.48  
 11 Aaron Pang                SO Aliso Niguel           53.48      52.58  
 12 Hayden Cornellison        SO Great Oak              53.03      52.62  
 13 Robert Groppetti          JR Righetti               53.71      52.66  
 13 Jason Lu                  SO Newbury Park           53.26      52.66  
 15 Henderson Louviere        FR Murrieta Valley        53.20      53.05  
 16 Darren Wong               JR San Marino             53.43      53.39  
 17 Christian Bathurst        FR Mira Costa             53.90      53.60  
 18 Brice Lau                 JR Temple City            54.14      53.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joshua Dewhurst           JR Paso Robles High       54.07      53.77  
 20 Sam Leonard               SO Poly-LB                53.37      53.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evyn Kelleher             SR Murrieta Mesa          53.52      53.84  
 22 Andrew White              SO Mira Costa             53.82      54.21  
 23 Matthew Amano             JR Peninsula High S       53.71      54.28  
 24 Charlie Watkins           SR Arroyo Grande          53.38      54.48  
 25 Gabe Uhls                 SR Murrieta Valley        55.48      54.51  
 26 Elijah Devera             FR Redlands               55.53      54.65  
 27 Lucian Cao                JR Citrus Valley          55.72      54.68  
 28 Taras Polakoff            JR Sage Hill              55.04      54.90  
 29 Andrew Gamaley            JR Chaparral              54.21      54.92  
 30 Jayson Wilia              SR Glendale               55.38      54.99  
 31 Jonathan Olvera           SO Glendora               55.34      55.04  
 32 Mik Olson                 JR Troy                   55.35      55.26  
 33 Jack Berg                 JR Wilson LB              54.41      55.41  
 34 Matthew Roe               SR Calvary Chapel-S       54.82      55.42  
 35 Spencer Chlebowski        SR Roosevelt              55.45      55.56  
 -- Kyle Day                  JR San Marino             54.32         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Min Zhi Chua              JR Mission Viejo          57.29      56.76  
  2 Jack Moyles               SR Redlands EV            56.65      57.18  
  3 Mac Quinn                 SR Damien                 56.99      57.31  
  4 Andrew Koustik            SO Calvary Chapel-S       56.65      57.49  
  5 Austin Nims               SR Righetti               57.58      57.53  
  6 Kenton Quan               SR Canyon-Anaheim         58.09      58.14  
  7 Cameron Karkoska          SR Laguna Beach           57.74      58.26  
  8 Jack Neton                JR Poly-LB                57.77      58.63  
  9 Max Morgan                SR Laguna Beach           57.70      58.91  
B - Final
 10 Ryan Wang                 JR Arcadia                58.26      57.68  
 11 Hyunsung Kim              SR Crescenta Valley       58.88      58.78  
 12 Justin Sheen              FR Crescenta Valley       58.84      58.97  
 13 Brian Li                  SO Diamond Bar            58.89      59.06  
 14 Mathias Holdrup           SR Cajon                  58.72      59.12  
 15 Ethan Ng                  SR Westlake               59.34      59.53  
 16 Simone Bianco             SR Cajon                  59.45      59.83  
 17 Ryker Dacus               SR Righetti               58.98    1:00.28  
 18 Prestin Li                JR Diamond Bar            59.10    1:00.42  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Moyles               SR Redlands EV            57.86      56.65  
  1 Andrew Koustik            SO Calvary Chapel-S       57.53      56.65  
  3 Mac Quinn                 SR Damien                 57.99      56.99  
  4 Min Zhi Chua              JR Mission Viejo          57.72      57.29  
  5 Austin Nims               SR Righetti               57.73      57.58  
  6 Max Morgan                SR Laguna Beach           57.95      57.70  
  7 Cameron Karkoska          SR Laguna Beach           58.54      57.74  
  8 Jack Neton                JR Poly-LB                58.36      57.77  
  9 Kenton Quan               SR Canyon-Anaheim         57.95      58.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ryan Wang                 JR Arcadia                58.19      58.26  
 11 Mathias Holdrup           SR Cajon                  58.74      58.72  
 12 Justin Sheen              FR Crescenta Valley       58.02      58.84  
 13 Hyunsung Kim              SR Crescenta Valley       59.10      58.88  
 14 Brian Li                  SO Diamond Bar            58.68      58.89  
 15 Ryker Dacus               SR Righetti               59.75      58.98  
 16 Prestin Li                JR Diamond Bar            58.69      59.10  
 17 Ethan Ng                  SR Westlake               59.74      59.34  
 18 Simone Bianco             SR Cajon                1:00.15      59.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Huang               SR Arcadia              1:00.82      59.64  
 20 Ryan Snaguski             SR Peninsula High S       59.94      59.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steven Derman             SR Aliso Niguel         1:00.90      59.92  
 22 Darren Wang               SR Murrieta Valley      1:00.23      59.97  
 23 Chris McElroy             SR San Juan Hills       1:00.24    1:00.00  
 24 Jason Schreiber           FR Sage Hill            1:00.51    1:00.23  
 25 Andy Xia                  JR Westlake             1:01.62    1:00.25  
 26 Anthony Ciobanu           JR Canyon-Anaheim       1:01.07    1:00.29  
 27 Daniel Lee                JR Los Osos             1:00.36    1:00.39  
 28 Benjamin Vanderhyden      SR Vista Murrieta       1:00.94    1:00.45  
 28 Alan Peoples              JR Wilson LB            1:00.39    1:00.45  
 30 Max McKendry              SO Aliso Niguel         1:00.64    1:00.60  
 31 Devin Quan                JR Murrieta Valley      1:00.98    1:00.93  
 32 Ryan Lin                  JR Roosevelt            1:00.63    1:00.94  
 33 Jason Harary              JR Brea                 1:01.19    1:01.04  
 34 John Van                  JR San Marino           1:01.28    1:01.47  
 35 Anthony Carazo            SR Ayala                  59.99    1:01.58  
 36 Ryan Tse                  SR Diamond Bar          1:00.97    1:01.75  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trenton Julian            JR Glendale               49.08      47.88  
  2 Jacob Mullin              JR South Pasadena         50.11      49.59  
  3 Trent Schachter           JR Arroyo Grande          49.62      49.94  
  4 Andrew Koustik            SO Calvary Chapel-S       50.22      49.96  
  5 Kyle Day                  JR San Marino             49.83      50.22  
  6 Sean Slusiewicz           FR Aliso Niguel           50.26      50.70  
  7 Aaron Pang                SO Aliso Niguel           50.69      50.75  
  8 Sasha Vilesov             JR La Canada              50.56      51.45  
  9 Andres Frausto            JR Troy                   50.85      52.07  
B - Final
 10 James Bilbrey             JR Murrieta Valley        51.16      51.79  
 11 Aiichiroh Shirakata       FR Peninsula High S       52.18      52.23  
 12 Adrian Huang              SO San Marino             52.03      52.37  
 13 Charlie Watkins           SR Arroyo Grande          52.07      52.42  
 14 Austin Gomez              JR Etiwanda               52.02      52.48  
 15 Benji Duenas              JR Redlands EV            51.70      52.60  
 16 Jason Harary              JR Brea                   52.28      52.62  
 17 Nicholas Zhang            SR Westlake               52.12      52.76  
 18 Brandon Bass              SR El Toro                52.06      52.84  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trenton Julian            JR Glendale               48.69      49.08  
  2 Trent Schachter           JR Arroyo Grande          50.33      49.62  
  3 Kyle Day                  JR San Marino             50.95      49.83  
  4 Jacob Mullin              JR South Pasadena         50.08      50.11  
  5 Andrew Koustik            SO Calvary Chapel-S       50.32      50.22  
  6 Sean Slusiewicz           FR Aliso Niguel           51.93      50.26  
  7 Sasha Vilesov             JR La Canada              50.71      50.56  
  8 Aaron Pang                SO Aliso Niguel           51.23      50.69  
  9 Andres Frausto            JR Troy                   51.77      50.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 James Bilbrey             JR Murrieta Valley        52.84      51.16  
 11 Benji Duenas              JR Redlands EV            52.44      51.70  
 12 Austin Gomez              JR Etiwanda               52.01      52.02  
 13 Adrian Huang              SO San Marino             52.96      52.03  
 14 Brandon Bass              SR El Toro                53.14      52.06  
 15 Charlie Watkins           SR Arroyo Grande          52.13      52.07  
 16 Nicholas Zhang            SR Westlake               53.60      52.12  
 17 Aiichiroh Shirakata       FR Peninsula High S       51.05      52.18  
 18 Jason Harary              JR Brea                   52.74      52.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joey Sabers               SR Mission Viejo          53.00      52.33  
 20 Robert Groppetti          JR Righetti               52.14      52.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jonathan Olvera           SO Glendora               52.64      52.48  
 22 Grant Farias              SR Damien                 53.40      52.58  
 23 Hyunsung Kim              SR Crescenta Valley       52.55      52.67  
 23 Coleton Brubaker          JR Murrieta Valley        52.82      52.67  
 25 Roman Rostomyan           JR Burbank                52.46      52.76  
 26 Brice Lau                 JR Temple City            52.77      52.87  
 27 Ian Campbell              SR Mira Costa             52.79      52.88  
 28 Cole Florez               SR Santiago-Corona        52.78      52.91  
 29 Joao Casaca               JR Westlake               53.46      52.94  
 29 Julian Verdon             SR Ayala                  53.54      52.94  
 31 Adrian Lim                JR Arcadia                53.44      53.08  
 32 Lawrence Mao              FR Sunny Hills            53.54      53.10  
 33 Randon Zahlout            SR Sonora                 52.86      53.20  
 34 Marco Bauk                JR Poly-LB                53.73      53.27  
 35 Henry Hyun                SR Santiago-Corona        52.97      53.78  
 36 Brandon Burns             JR Arcadia                53.82      54.42  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Min Zhi Chua              JR Mission Viejo        1:52.44    1:50.76  
  2 Cameron Karkoska          SR Laguna Beach         1:51.40    1:51.11  
  3 Aiichiroh Shirakata       FR Peninsula High S     1:54.60    1:53.27  
  4 Kevin Vargas              FR Diamond Bar          1:55.06    1:53.88  
  5 Jack Moyles               SR Redlands EV          1:54.47    1:53.98  
  6 Galen Penvenne            SO San Luis Obispo      1:55.68    1:55.27  
  7 Jason Lu                  SO Newbury Park         1:55.46    1:55.49  
  8 Daniel Pry                FR Redlands             1:55.52    1:56.24  
  9 Andrew Marilley           JR Mission Viejo        1:51.90    1:56.76  
B - Final
 10 Ryan Wang                 JR Arcadia              1:56.16    1:54.18  
 11 Henderson Louviere        FR Murrieta Valley      1:56.08    1:55.85  
 12 Preston Planells          FR Damien               1:56.79    1:57.66  
 13 Max McKendry              SO Aliso Niguel         1:56.39    1:57.83  
 14 Mac Quinn                 SR Damien               1:56.34    1:57.99  
 15 Andres Frausto            JR Troy                 1:55.96    1:58.09  
 16 Darren Wong               JR San Marino           1:56.84    1:58.67  
 17 Christian Bathurst        FR Mira Costa           1:57.04    1:59.46  
 18 Chris McElroy             SR San Juan Hills       1:58.24    2:01.13  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Karkoska          SR Laguna Beach         1:52.56    1:51.40  
  2 Andrew Marilley           JR Mission Viejo        1:52.96    1:51.90  
  3 Min Zhi Chua              JR Mission Viejo        1:55.43    1:52.44  
  4 Aiichiroh Shirakata       FR Peninsula High S     1:54.75    1:54.60  
  5 Kevin Vargas              FR Diamond Bar          1:54.00    1:55.06  
  6 Jason Lu                  SO Newbury Park         1:56.42    1:55.46  
  7 Daniel Pry                FR Redlands             1:59.36    1:55.52  
  8 Galen Penvenne            SO San Luis Obispo      1:54.71    1:55.68  
  9 Andres Frausto            JR Troy                 1:58.63    1:55.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Henderson Louviere        FR Murrieta Valley      1:56.57    1:56.08  
 11 Ryan Wang                 JR Arcadia              1:55.61    1:56.16  
 12 Mac Quinn                 SR Damien               1:59.87    1:56.34  
 13 Max McKendry              SO Aliso Niguel         1:57.31    1:56.39  
 14 Preston Planells          FR Damien               1:57.83    1:56.79  
 15 Darren Wong               JR San Marino           1:56.44    1:56.84  
 16 Christian Bathurst        FR Mira Costa           1:59.20    1:57.04  
 17 Chris McElroy             SR San Juan Hills       1:57.82    1:58.24  
 18 Steven Derman             SR Aliso Niguel         1:59.50    1:58.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trent Richardson          SR Santiago-Corona      1:57.98    1:58.82  
 20 Jack Neton                JR Poly-LB              1:57.61    1:59.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vahe Akopyan              JR Hoover               1:59.66    1:59.18  
 22 Alex Moran                SO Sonora               1:59.71    1:59.40  
 23 Ryan Lin                  JR Roosevelt            1:57.90    1:59.44  
 24 Benji Duenas              JR Redlands EV          1:57.91    1:59.52  
 25 Jason Schreiber           FR Sage Hill            1:59.21    1:59.63  
 26 Matthew Amano             JR Peninsula High S     1:57.09    1:59.83  
 27 Zach Taylor               FR Laguna Hills         1:59.56    1:59.92  
 28 Zac Brown                 SR Paso Robles High     2:00.09    2:00.27  
 29 Brian Li                  SO Diamond Bar          1:59.60    2:00.36  
 30 Wallace Huang             FR Rancho Cucamonga     2:01.34    2:01.11  
 31 Coleton Brubaker          JR Murrieta Valley      1:59.24    2:01.19  
 32 Kevin Chen                JR San Marino           2:00.85    2:01.79  
 33 Julian Verdon             SR Ayala                2:01.29    2:01.96  
 34 Garrett Cargile           FR Ayala                2:00.19    2:01.99  
 35 Tristan Lin               FR San Marino           2:01.49    2:02.87  
 -- Jack Moyles               SR Redlands EV          1:57.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colten Young              JR Crean Lutheran        546.45     590.70  
  2 Jenner Pennock            JR Great Oak             521.00     518.45  
  3 Christian Herrera         SR Troy                  427.55     498.35  
  4 Joey Winkler              JR El Toro               452.75     489.15  
  5 Blake Griffith            SR San Luis Obispo       479.55     481.15  
  6 Steven Anderson           SR El Toro               424.35     471.00  
  7 Noah McKinley             JR Brea                  424.35     456.60  
  8 Luca Ayazi                FR Crescenta Valley      449.20     396.05  
  9 Kevin LeCours             SR Costa Mesa            423.95     393.10  
 10 Prestin Li                JR Diamond Bar           367.40     349.65  
 11 Noah Luna                 SR Damien                422.25     343.85  
 12 Jessen Banis              FR Crean Lutheran        316.55     327.30  
 13 Andrew Huerta             JR Sonora                462.55     318.05  
 14 Zach Scheer               SR Vista Murrieta        354.05     305.25  
 15 Nicolas Pinson            SR Bonita                368.10     289.50  
 16 Christian Darino          SR Bonita                370.80     270.10  
 17 Jeff Harris               SR Bonita                336.50     265.25  
 -- Greg Bouch                JR Damien                356.20    X174.80  
 -- Juan Gomez                SR Rancho Cucamonga      286.20    X174.55  
 -- Justyn Russo              JR Thousand Oaks         293.40    X134.90  
 -- Zach Rannalli             SR Aliso Niguel          331.55         DQ  
 -- Zachary Walker            SR Bonita                327.30         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Toro                                           1:26.10    1:25.79  
     1) Jack Leighton JR                2) Chad Nelson JR                 
     3) Aaron Leighton SR               4) Connor Wilde SR                
  2 Los Osos                                          1:25.58    1:25.83  
     1) Shane Althaus SR                2) Neil Reynolds JR               
     3) Ethan Trieu JR                  4) Daniel Lee JR                  
  3 Santiago-Corona                                   1:26.35    1:26.09  
     1) Joshua Evans JR                 2) Donald Young SR                
     3) Brandon Roth SR                 4) Jace Hong SR                   
  4 Redlands East Valley                              1:26.28    1:26.46  
     1) Kyle Acevedo SO                 2) Christian Solis JR             
     3) Benji Duenas JR                 4) Jack Moyles SR                 
  5 Damien                                            1:26.69    1:27.04  
     1) Matt Maier SR                   2) Mac Quinn SR                   
     3) Ryan Terlip SO                  4) Chase Travisano JR             
  6 Sunny Hills                                       1:26.89    1:27.54  
     1) Sidney Kao JR                   2) Lawrence Mao FR                
     3) Timmothy Koo JR                 4) Nick Slope SR                  
  7 Laguna Beach                                      1:26.39    1:27.82  
     1) Max Morgan SR                   2) Billy Renner JR                
     3) Camden Benson JR                4) Cameron Karkoska SR            
  8 Righetti                                          1:27.26    1:28.56  
     1) Caleb Sandberg JR               2) Robert Groppetti JR            
     3) Ryker Dacus SR                  4) Austin Nims SR                 
  9 Murrieta Valley                                   1:27.06    1:28.99  
     1) Adam Hartwell FR                2) Enzo Prina SR                  
     3) Eli Williams SO                 4) Kyle Fitzsimmons JR            
B - Final
 10 Redlands                                          1:27.65    1:27.44  
     1) Jack Topoleski SO               2) Sofiane Dissem SO              
     3) Matthew Keeling JR              4) Tom Frye SR                    
 11 Aliso Niguel                                      1:27.27    1:27.71  
     1) Nick Ure JR                     2) Tanner Smith FR                
     3) Skylar Lee SO                   4) Sean Slusiewicz FR             
 12 Brea Olinda                                       1:28.26    1:28.50  
     1) Linus Lwo SR                    2) Joshua Kim JR                  
     3) Logan Forde SO                  4) Josiah Hatch SR                
 13 Arroyo Grande                                     1:28.29    1:28.53  
     1) Chris Dichmann SR               2) James Hazel SO                 
     3) Jack Alexander SR               4) Josh Smith SR                  
 14 Westlake                                          1:28.17    1:28.62  
     1) Daniel Hayon JR                 2) Jordan Ellis JR                
     3) Nicholas Zhang SR               4) Jeremy Marcin FR               
 15 Peninsula High School                             1:28.00    1:28.74  
     1) Ryan Snaguski SR                2) Michael Wu SR                  
     3) Brennan Preyer FR               4) Aiichiroh Shirakata FR         
 16 Citrus Valley                                     1:29.08    1:28.94  
     1) Lucian Cao JR                   2) John Lama SO                   
     3) Connor Evans JR                 4) Talon Weck JR                  
 17 Mira Costa                                        1:28.07    1:29.32  
     1) Ian Campbell SR                 2) Nate Griffith SR               
     3) Andrew White SO                 4) Christian Bathurst FR          
 18 King, Martin Luther                               1:29.10    1:29.44  
     1) Ben Wolf FR                     2) Blake Dennis FR                
     3) Vince Madarang JR               4) Matt Holland SR                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Osos                                          1:27.55    1:25.58  
     1) Shane Althaus SR                2) Neil Reynolds JR               
     3) Ethan Trieu JR                  4) Daniel Lee JR                  
  2 El Toro                                           1:27.52    1:26.10  
     1) Jack Leighton JR                2) Chad Nelson JR                 
     3) Aaron Leighton SR               4) Connor Wilde SR                
  3 Redlands East Valley                              1:28.40    1:26.28  
     1) Kyle Acevedo SO                 2) Christian Solis JR             
     3) Benji Duenas JR                 4) Jack Moyles SR                 
  4 Santiago-Corona                                   1:26.76    1:26.35  
     1) Joshua Evans JR                 2) Donald Young SR                
     3) Brandon Roth SR                 4) Jace Hong SR                   
  5 Laguna Beach                                      1:31.12    1:26.39  
     1) Cameron Karkoska SR             2) Billy Renner JR                
     3) Camden Benson JR                4) Max Morgan SR                  
  6 Damien                                            1:27.70    1:26.69  
     1) Matt Maier SR                   2) Mac Quinn SR                   
     3) Ryan Terlip SO                  4) Chase Travisano JR             
  7 Sunny Hills                                       1:30.10    1:26.89  
     1) Sidney Kao JR                   2) Lawrence Mao FR                
     3) Timmothy Koo JR                 4) Nick Slope SR                  
  8 Murrieta Valley                                   1:30.09    1:27.06  
     1) Adam Hartwell FR                2) Ian Fleenor SR                 
     3) Kyle Fitzsimmons JR             4) Eli Williams SO                
  9 Righetti                                          1:28.71    1:27.26  
     1) Caleb Sandberg JR               2) Robert Groppetti JR            
     3) Ryker Dacus SR                  4) Austin Nims SR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Aliso Niguel                                      1:27.70    1:27.27  
     1) Nick Ure JR                     2) Tanner Smith FR                
     3) Skylar Lee SO                   4) Sean Slusiewicz FR             
 11 Redlands                                          1:29.54    1:27.65  
     1) Jack Topoleski SO               2) Sofiane Dissem SO              
     3) Matthew Keeling JR              4) Tom Frye SR                    
 12 Peninsula High School                             1:29.59    1:28.00  
     1) Ryan Snaguski SR                2) Brennan Preyer FR              
     3) Matthew Amano JR                4) Aiichiroh Shirakata FR         
 13 Mira Costa                                        1:29.57    1:28.07  
     1) Colin Le FR                     2) Ian Campbell SR                
     3) Andrew White SO                 4) Christian Bathurst FR          
 14 Westlake                                          1:30.55    1:28.17  
     1) Daniel Hayon JR                 2) Jordan Ellis JR                
     3) Joao Casaca JR                  4) Jeremy Marcin FR               
 15 Brea Olinda                                       1:28.24    1:28.26  
     1) Linus Lwo SR                    2) Joshua Kim JR                  
     3) Logan Forde SO                  4) Josiah Hatch SR                
 16 Arroyo Grande                                     1:29.37    1:28.29  
     1) Jack Alexander SR               2) James Hazel SO                 
     3) Chris Dichmann SR               4) Josh Smith SR                  
 17 Citrus Valley                                     1:30.80    1:29.08  
     1) Lucian Cao JR                   2) John Lama SO                   
     3) Connor Evans JR                 4) Talon Weck JR                  
 18 King, Martin Luther                               1:29.11    1:29.10  
     1) Ben Wolf FR                     2) Blake Dennis FR                
     3) Vince Madarang JR               4) Matt Holland SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yucaipa                                           1:30.90    1:29.18  
     1) Jacob White SR                  2) Campbell Harris SR             
     3) Chris Womack JR                 4) Tyler Paxton JR                
 20 Mission Viejo                                     1:29.39    1:29.27  
     1) Andrew Dimino JR                2) Taylor Enzi JR                 
     3) Joey Inducil SR                 4) Joey Sabers SR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chino Hills                                       1:29.54    1:29.35  
     1) Kyle Kunishima JR               2) Zachary Anaya JR               
     3) Kyle Noblett JR                 4) Michael Tenney SR              
 22 Millikan                                          1:29.60    1:29.64  
     1) Michael Baker SO                2) Jack Hampton SO                
     3) Blake Horvath JR                4) Shaun Spalding JR              
 23 Paso Robles High School                           1:30.27    1:29.68  
     1) Joshua Dewhurst JR              2) Mitchell Iunker SR             
     3) Grant Scheiffele JR             4) Zac Brown SR                   
 24 Laguna Hills                                      1:31.42    1:29.87  
     1) Matt Hales SO                   2) Chris Hunt SO                  
     3) Chris Hales SO                  4) Brandon Kolarov SO             
 25 South Pasadena                                    1:31.10    1:29.98  
     1) Jacob Mullin JR                 2) Evan Yerian SO                 
     3) Jaden Mullin FR                 4) William Lau SR                 
 26 Canyon-Anaheim                                    1:30.56    1:30.07  
     1) Anthony Ciobanu JR              2) Sheldon Maag JR                
     3) James Lappin SO                 4) Garrett Thurmond JR            
 27 Wilson Long Beach                                 1:29.76    1:30.14  
     1) Max Berg FR                     2) Spencer Allen SR               
     3) Kobe Jackson JR                 4) Marc Applegate SO              
 28 Ayala                                             1:30.88    1:30.50  
     1) Garrett Cargile FR              2) Anthony Carazo SR              
     3) Eric Amancio SR                 4) Andrew Benson SR               
 29 Arcadia                                           1:30.09    1:30.56  
     1) Adrian Lim JR                   2) Ryan Wang JR                   
     3) Steven Kow FR                   4) Edwin Tran JR                  
 30 Newbury Park                                      1:31.39    1:31.02  
     1) Kevin Label SR                  2) Jeffrey Demorest SR            
     3) Benjamin Van Brande JR          4) Jason Lu SO                    
 31 Diamond Bar                                       1:30.60    1:31.06  
     1) Kevin Vargas FR                 2) Christian Park SO              
     3) Michael Lee SO                  4) Brian Li SO                    
 32 El Dorado                                         1:31.37    1:31.07  
     1) Kent Mertins SR                 2) John MacDonald SR              
     3) Gibson Gerace JR                4) Andrew McClard SO              
 33 Burbank                                           1:31.49    1:31.18  
     1) Aki Arlington SR                2) Nathan Rho SO                  
     3) Justin Miller JR                4) Roman Rostomyan JR             
 34 Etiwanda                                          1:30.74    1:31.23  
     1) Austin Gomez JR                 2) Gabe Sandes JR                 
     3) Jeshua Carillo SR               4) Kyle McClanahan JR             
 35 San Marino                                        1:31.75    1:32.83  
     1) Maxwell Lin FR                  2) Patrick Tulaphorn JR           
     3) Tristan Lin FR                  4) Devin Lee JR                   
 -- Crescenta Valley                                  1:30.44         DQ  
     1) Bradford Hales SR               2) Jesse Sullivan SR              
     3) Taehoon Kim SR                  4) Eddie Gallehugh SR             
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Damien                                            3:08.35    3:07.31  
     1) Chase Travisano JR              2) Matt Maier SR                  
     3) Preston Planells FR             4) Richie Campbell SR             
  2 Los Osos                                          3:10.14    3:09.60  
     1) Shane Althaus SR                2) Neil Reynolds JR               
     3) Daniel Lee JR                   4) Ethan Trieu JR                 
  3 Arroyo Grande                                     3:10.11    3:10.04  
     1) Chris Dichmann SR               2) Jack Alexander SR              
     3) James Hazel SO                  4) Trent Schachter JR             
  4 Westlake                                          3:12.30    3:11.06  
     1) Daniel Hayon JR                 2) Jeremy Marcin FR               
     3) Joao Casaca JR                  4) Cooper Fuchs JR                
  5 Crescenta Valley                                  3:12.10    3:11.27  
     1) Eddie Gallehugh SR              2) Wesley Hovanesian SR           
     3) Hyunsung Kim SR                 4) William Blake FR               
  6 Laguna Beach                                      3:09.95    3:11.28  
     1) Max Morgan SR                   2) Billy Renner JR                
     3) Camden Benson JR                4) Cameron Karkoska SR            
  7 Mission Viejo                                     3:09.18    3:12.07  
     1) Andrew Marilley JR              2) Joey Sabers SR                 
     3) Shawn Archbold SR               4) Min Zhi Chua JR                
  8 Sunny Hills                                       3:13.31    3:14.81  
     1) Sidney Kao JR                   2) Lawrence Mao FR                
     3) Timmothy Koo JR                 4) Nick Slope SR                  
 -- Santiago-Corona                                   3:11.00         DQ  
     1) Andrew Kucenas SR               2) Jace Hong SR                   
     3) Henry Hyun SR                   4) Brandon Roth SR                
B - Final
 10 Mira Costa                                        3:13.51    3:12.53  
     1) Ian Campbell SR                 2) Matthew Woicik SR              
     3) Christian Bathurst FR           4) Andrew White SO                
 11 Arcadia                                           3:13.39    3:13.83  
     1) Adrian Lim JR                   2) Steven Kow FR                  
     3) Ryan Wang JR                    4) Tenny Chong JR                 
 12 Diamond Bar                                       3:13.66    3:14.01  
     1) Prestin Li JR                   2) Brian Li SO                    
     3) Michael Lee SO                  4) William Huang SO               
 13 Aliso Niguel                                      3:14.57    3:14.29  
     1) Max McKendry SO                 2) Skylar Lee SO                  
     3) Aaron Pang SO                   4) Steven Derman SR               
 14 Laguna Hills                                      3:13.33    3:14.58  
     1) Chris Hales SO                  2) Zach Taylor FR                 
     3) Brandon Kolarov SO              4) Matt Hales SO                  
 15 Wilson Long Beach                                 3:15.42    3:14.95  
     1) Max Berg FR                     2) Spencer Allen SR               
     3) Jack Berg JR                    4) Daniel Schmidt SR              
 16 Murrieta Valley                                   3:13.50    3:15.07  
     1) James Bilbrey JR                2) Gabe Uhls SR                   
     3) Henderson Louviere FR           4) Kyle Fitzsimmons JR            
 17 Redlands                                          3:15.17    3:15.33  
     1) Kyrellos Ibrahim JR             2) Sean Edwards JR                
     3) Matthew Keeling JR              4) Tom Frye SR                    
 -- Peninsula High School                             3:14.02         DQ  
     1) Ryan Snaguski SR                2) Michael Wu SR                  
     3) George Abele SR                 4) Aiichiroh Shirakata FR         
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damien                                            3:11.95    3:08.35  
     1) Chase Travisano JR              2) Matt Maier SR                  
     3) Preston Planells FR             4) Richie Campbell SR             
  2 Mission Viejo                                     3:10.31    3:09.18  
     1) Min Zhi Chua JR                 2) Joey Sabers SR                 
     3) Shawn Archbold SR               4) Andrew Marilley JR             
  3 Laguna Beach                                      3:14.51    3:09.95  
     1) Cameron Karkoska SR             2) Billy Renner JR                
     3) Camden Benson JR                4) Max Morgan SR                  
  4 Arroyo Grande                                     3:12.42    3:10.11  
     1) Chris Dichmann SR               2) Jack Alexander SR              
     3) James Hazel SO                  4) Trent Schachter JR             
  5 Los Osos                                          3:18.31    3:10.14  
     1) Shane Althaus SR                2) Neil Reynolds JR               
     3) Ethan Trieu JR                  4) Daniel Lee JR                  
  6 Santiago-Corona                                   3:11.32    3:11.00  
     1) Andrew Kucenas SR               2) Jace Hong SR                   
     3) Henry Hyun SR                   4) Brandon Roth SR                
  7 Crescenta Valley                                  3:15.32    3:12.10  
     1) Eddie Gallehugh SR              2) Wesley Hovanesian SR           
     3) William Blake FR                4) Hyunsung Kim SR                
  8 Westlake                                          3:17.73    3:12.30  
     1) Daniel Hayon JR                 2) Jeremy Marcin FR               
     3) Nicholas Zhang SR               4) Cooper Fuchs JR                
  9 Sunny Hills                                       3:14.54    3:13.31  
     1) Sidney Kao JR                   2) Lawrence Mao FR                
     3) Timmothy Koo JR                 4) Nick Slope SR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Laguna Hills                                      3:15.75    3:13.33  
     1) Matt Hales SO                   2) Brandon Kolarov SO             
     3) Chris Hales SO                  4) Zach Taylor FR                 
 11 Arcadia                                           3:13.68    3:13.39  
     1) Ryan Wang JR                    2) Steven Kow FR                  
     3) Adrian Lim JR                   4) Tenny Chong JR                 
 12 Murrieta Valley                                   3:18.39    3:13.50  
     1) Eli Williams SO                 2) Henderson Louviere FR          
     3) James Bilbrey JR                4) Kyle Fitzsimmons JR            
 13 Mira Costa                                        3:14.33    3:13.51  
     1) Ian Campbell SR                 2) Matthew Woicik SR              
     3) Christian Bathurst FR           4) Andrew White SO                
 14 Diamond Bar                                       3:15.39    3:13.66  
     1) Prestin Li JR                   2) Brian Li SO                    
     3) Michael Lee SO                  4) William Huang SO               
 15 Peninsula High School                             3:15.65    3:14.02  
     1) Ryan Snaguski SR                2) Michael Wu SR                  
     3) George Abele SR                 4) Aiichiroh Shirakata FR         
 16 Aliso Niguel                                      3:16.32    3:14.57  
     1) Aaron Pang SO                   2) Skylar Lee SO                  
     3) Max McKendry SO                 4) Steven Derman SR               
 17 Redlands                                          3:17.70    3:15.17  
     1) Matthew Keeling JR              2) Kyrellos Ibrahim JR            
     3) Sean Edwards JR                 4) Tom Frye SR                    
 18 Wilson Long Beach                                 3:15.20    3:15.42  
     1) Max Berg FR                     2) Spencer Allen SR               
     3) Jack Berg JR                    4) Marc Applegate SO              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chino Hills                                       3:18.92    3:15.86  
     1) Michael Tenney SR               2) Connor Winkler JR              
     3) Kyle Kunishima JR               4) Josh Shockey JR                
 20 El Toro                                           3:15.16    3:16.09  
     1) Jack Leighton JR                2) Chad Nelson JR                 
     3) Aaron Leighton SR               4) Brandon Bass SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brea Olinda                                       3:17.42    3:16.28  
     1) Joshua Kim JR                   2) Roman Belaire SR               
     3) Josiah Hatch SR                 4) Logan Forde SO                 
 22 Canyon-Anaheim                                    3:17.49    3:16.45  
     1) Chris Pecoraro SR               2) James Lappin SO                
     3) Garrett Thurmond JR             4) Kenton Quan SR                 
 23 Righetti                                          3:16.08    3:17.48  
     1) Austin Nims SR                  2) Caleb Sandberg JR              
     3) Ryan Trenev SO                  4) Kyle Goodrich SR               
 24 Ayala                                             3:16.08    3:17.49  
     1) Garrett Cargile FR              2) Ryan Moiseoff SR               
     3) Julian Verdon SR                4) Andrew Benson SR               
 25 San Marino                                        3:19.46    3:17.78  
     1) Darren Wong JR                  2) Taylor Hughes JR               
     3) Maxwell Lin FR                  4) Kyle Day JR                    
 26 San Luis Obispo                                   3:19.92    3:17.79  
     1) Galen Penvenne SO               2) Mark Erbstoesser FR            
     3) Liam Dooley SR                  4) Alexander Rolph SR             
 27 Sonora                                            3:20.78    3:17.90  
     1) Alex Moran SO                   2) George Prado SR                
     3) Randon Zahlout SR               4) Ben Blevins-Boor JR            
 28 Paso Robles High School                           3:17.08    3:18.16  
     1) Joshua Dewhurst JR              2) Mitchell Iunker SR             
     3) Grant Scheiffele JR             4) Zac Brown SR                   
 29 Poly-Long Beach                                   3:21.43    3:19.22  
     1) Jose Long SR                    2) Elijah Magalong SO             
     3) Jack Neton JR                   4) Sam Leonard SO                 
 30 Millikan                                          3:16.36    3:19.24  
     1) Blake Horvath JR                2) Shaun Spalding JR              
     3) Ben Koch JR                     4) Michael Baker SO               
 31 Newbury Park                                      3:20.88    3:19.75  
     1) Kevin Label SR                  2) Dominic DeVetis JR             
     3) Richard Qiu FR                  4) Jason Lu SO                    
 32 Redlands East Valley                              3:21.11    3:19.89  
     1) Christian Solis JR              2) Daniel Precie SO               
     3) Reymond Munson SR               4) Jacob Robbins SO               
 33 King, Martin Luther                               3:22.08    3:20.51  
     1) Zachary Thelwell FR             2) Vince Madarang JR              
     3) Ethan Kolb SO                   4) Blake Dennis FR                
 34 Thousand Oaks                                     3:21.05    3:20.61  
     1) Andre Laserna SO                2) Peter Liu SO                   
     3) Tristan Crongeyer SO            4) Stephen Blaauw JR              
 35 Troy                                              3:22.12    3:21.58  
     1) Elliot Cha SR                   2) Nick Vansteenhuyse JR          
     3) Mik Olson JR                    4) Manon Miura SO                 
 36 Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana                          3:22.22    3:27.09  
     1) Andrew Koustik SO               2) Gus Gerum JR                   
     3) Daniel Chu FR                   4) Matthew Roe SR                 
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Damien                                            1:35.37    1:34.63  
     1) Preston Planells FR             2) Mac Quinn SR                   
     3) Grant Farias SR                 4) Richie Campbell SR             
  2 Redlands East Valley                              1:35.25    1:35.46  
     1) Benji Duenas JR                 2) Jack Moyles SR                 
     3) Reymond Munson SR               4) Kyle Acevedo SO                
  3 Aliso Niguel                                      1:36.58    1:36.19  
     1) Aaron Pang SO                   2) Steven Derman SR               
     3) Sean Slusiewicz FR              4) Nick Ure JR                    
  4 Mission Viejo                                     1:36.47    1:36.40  
     1) Andrew Marilley JR              2) Min Zhi Chua JR                
     3) Joey Sabers SR                  4) Shawn Archbold SR              
  5 Murrieta Valley                                   1:36.39    1:36.65  
     1) James Bilbrey JR                2) Darren Wang SR                 
     3) Coleton Brubaker JR             4) Eli Williams SO                
  6 Westlake                                          1:37.50    1:36.85  
     1) Nicholas Zhang SR               2) Ethan Ng SR                    
     3) Joao Casaca JR                  4) Cooper Fuchs JR                
  7 Arcadia                                           1:37.58    1:37.55  
     1) Tenny Chong JR                  2) Kevin Huang SR                 
     3) Brandon Burns JR                4) Edwin Tran JR                  
  8 Arroyo Grande                                     1:37.23    1:37.89  
     1) Charlie Watkins SR              2) Peter Fletcher SR              
     3) Trent Schachter JR              4) Josh Smith SR                  
  9 Righetti                                          1:38.10    1:38.27  
     1) Robert Groppetti JR             2) Ryker Dacus SR                 
     3) Ryan Trenev SO                  4) Austin Nims SR                 
B - Final
 10 Redlands                                          1:38.85    1:37.91  
     1) Daniel Pry FR                   2) Sofiane Dissem SO              
     3) Jack Topoleski SO               4) Sam Churchill SR               
 11 Brea Olinda                                       1:38.17    1:38.80  
     1) Cannon Hanson Swartz FR         2) Daniel Parahnevich SR          
     3) Jason Harary JR                 4) Josiah Hatch SR                
 12 Santiago-Corona                                   1:38.66    1:39.00  
     1) Andrew Kucenas SR               2) Donald Young SR                
     3) Henry Hyun SR                   4) Joshua Evans JR                
 13 Poly-Long Beach                                   1:38.95    1:39.24  
     1) Sam Leonard SO                  2) Jack Neton JR                  
     3) Marco Bauk JR                   4) Jose Long SR                   
 14 Citrus Valley                                     1:39.02    1:39.37  
     1) Lucian Cao JR                   2) Talon Weck JR                  
     3) Brandon Payne SR                4) John Lama SO                   
 15 San Marino                                        1:38.64    1:39.49  
     1) Darren Wong JR                  2) Patrick Tulaphorn JR           
     3) Kyle Day JR                     4) Kevin Chen JR                  
 16 King, Martin Luther                               1:38.99    1:39.60  
     1) Matt Holland SR                 2) Blake Dennis FR                
     3) Ben Wolf FR                     4) Vince Madarang JR              
 17 Roosevelt, Eleanor                                1:39.40    1:40.33  
     1) Spencer Chlebowski SR           2) Ryan Lin JR                    
     3) Calvin Chen SO                  4) Matthew Dobyns JR              
 18 Crescenta Valley                                  1:39.87    1:40.88  
     1) William Blake FR                2) Justin Sheen FR                
     3) Bradford Hales SR               4) Hyunsung Kim SR                
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redlands East Valley                              1:37.39    1:35.25  
     1) Benji Duenas JR                 2) Jack Moyles SR                 
     3) Reymond Munson SR               4) Kyle Acevedo SO                
  2 Damien                                            1:35.28    1:35.37  
     1) Preston Planells FR             2) Mac Quinn SR                   
     3) Grant Farias SR                 4) Richie Campbell SR             
  3 Murrieta Valley                                   1:36.78    1:36.39  
     1) James Bilbrey JR                2) Darren Wang SR                 
     3) Coleton Brubaker JR             4) Eli Williams SO                
  4 Mission Viejo                                     1:36.03    1:36.47  
     1) Andrew Marilley JR              2) Min Zhi Chua JR                
     3) Joey Sabers SR                  4) Shawn Archbold SR              
  5 Aliso Niguel                                      1:37.20    1:36.58  
     1) Aaron Pang SO                   2) Max McKendry SO                
     3) Sean Slusiewicz FR              4) Nick Ure JR                    
  6 Arroyo Grande                                     1:37.71    1:37.23  
     1) Charlie Watkins SR              2) Peter Fletcher SR              
     3) Trent Schachter JR              4) Josh Smith SR                  
  7 Westlake                                          1:40.25    1:37.50  
     1) Nicholas Zhang SR               2) Ethan Ng SR                    
     3) Joao Casaca JR                  4) Cooper Fuchs JR                
  8 Arcadia                                           1:36.90    1:37.58  
     1) Tenny Chong JR                  2) Kevin Huang SR                 
     3) Brandon Burns JR                4) Edwin Tran JR                  
  9 Righetti                                          1:37.18    1:38.10  
     1) Robert Groppetti JR             2) Ryker Dacus SR                 
     3) Ryan Trenev SO                  4) Austin Nims SR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brea Olinda                                       1:38.53    1:38.17  
     1) Cannon Hanson Swartz FR         2) Daniel Parahnevich SR          
     3) Jason Harary JR                 4) Josiah Hatch SR                
 11 San Marino                                        1:40.81    1:38.64  
     1) Darren Wong JR                  2) Patrick Tulaphorn JR           
     3) Kyle Day JR                     4) Kevin Chen JR                  
 12 Santiago-Corona                                   1:38.53    1:38.66  
     1) Andrew Kucenas SR               2) Donald Young SR                
     3) Henry Hyun SR                   4) Joshua Evans JR                
 13 Redlands                                          1:39.25    1:38.85  
     1) Daniel Pry FR                   2) Sofiane Dissem SO              
     3) Jack Topoleski SO               4) Sam Churchill SR               
 14 Poly-Long Beach                                   1:39.45    1:38.95  
     1) Sam Leonard SO                  2) Jack Neton JR                  
     3) Marco Bauk JR                   4) Jose Long SR                   
 15 King, Martin Luther                               1:39.43    1:38.99  
     1) Matt Holland SR                 2) Blake Dennis FR                
     3) Ben Wolf FR                     4) Vince Madarang JR              
 16 Citrus Valley                                     1:41.80    1:39.02  
     1) Lucian Cao JR                   2) Talon Weck JR                  
     3) Brandon Payne SR                4) John Lama SO                   
 17 Roosevelt, Eleanor                                1:39.83    1:39.40  
     1) Spencer Chlebowski SR           2) Ryan Lin JR                    
     3) Calvin Chen SO                  4) Matthew Dobyns JR              
 18 Crescenta Valley                                  1:40.15    1:39.87  
     1) William Blake FR                2) Justin Sheen FR                
     3) Hyunsung Kim SR                 4) Bradford Hales SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canyon-Anaheim                                    1:40.74    1:40.01  
     1) Michael Wang SO                 2) Anthony Ciobanu JR             
     3) Kenton Quan SR                  4) Chris Pecoraro SR              
 20 Diamond Bar                                       1:40.24    1:40.13  
     1) Aaron Tamura FR                 2) Prestin Li JR                  
     3) Kevin Vargas FR                 4) William Huang SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glendale High School                              1:40.38    1:40.22  
     1) Jayson Wilia SR                 2) Trenton Julian JR              
     3) Anthony Ovsepyan SO             4) Chris Zargarian SR             
 22 Troy                                              1:39.90    1:40.70  
     1) Mik Olson JR                    2) Kevin Smithmatungol SR         
     3) Andres Frausto JR               4) Tanner Henkhaus JR             
 23 Vista Murrieta                                    1:42.43    1:40.74  
     1) Daniel DelRosario SR            2) Kenny Steinbuch SR             
     3) Robert Saavedra JR              4) Benjamin Vanderhyden SR        
 24 Peninsula High School                             1:39.35    1:40.94  
     1) Matthew Amano JR                2) Brian Liang SR                 
     3) George Abele SR                 4) Michael Wu SR                  
 25 San Juan Hills                                    1:42.18    1:41.20  
     1) John Workman JR                 2) Chris McElroy SR               
     3) Aden Webster SO                 4) Brent McClain JR               
 26 South Pasadena                                    1:39.63    1:41.26  
     1) Jacob Mullin JR                 2) Jaden Mullin FR                
     3) William Lau SR                  4) Evan Yerian SO                 
 27 Wilson Long Beach                                 1:38.88    1:41.86  
     1) Jack Berg JR                    2) Alan Peoples JR                
     3) Kobe Jackson JR                 4) Austin Sherlock JR             
 28 Sonora                                            1:40.50    1:42.05  
     1) Ben Blevins-Boor JR             2) Alex Moran SO                  
     3) Randon Zahlout SR               4) George Prado SR                
 29 Sage Hill                                         1:42.09    1:42.36  
     1) Ethan Vovan SO                  2) Jason Schreiber FR             
     3) Taras Polakoff JR               4) Harry Miller SR                
 30 Ayala                                             1:42.21    1:42.99  
     1) Ryan Moiseoff SR                2) Anthony Carazo SR              
     3) Justin Chu SO                   4) Eric Amancio SR                
 31 Laguna Beach                                      1:39.00    1:44.48  
     1) Jakob Colladay SR               2) Luc Gregory SR                 
     3) Camden Benson JR                4) Billy Renner JR                
 32 Sunny Hills                                       1:37.68    1:45.01  
     1) Michael Wang JR                 2) Jaden Nasu SO                  
     3) Nathan Chang JR                 4) Ryan Chung JR                  
 33 Paso Robles High School                           1:42.48    1:45.18  
     1) Hugo Delegraye SR               2) Garrett Wilson JR              
     3) Nick Cave SO                    4) Gavin Hughes JR                
 34 Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana                          1:40.32    1:45.27  
     1) Gus Gerum JR                    2) Andrew Koustik SO              
     3) Matthew Roe SR                  4) Ryan Harlan SO                 
 35 Los Osos                                          1:39.73    1:45.82  
     1) Conner Cramton JR               2) Kevin Bogman JR                
     3) Jared Gonzalez JR               4) Neil Reynolds JR               
 -- Yucaipa                                           1:41.15         DQ  
     1) Jacob White SR                  2) Chris Womack JR                
     3) Campbell Harris SR              4) Tyler Paxton JR