2019 NIAA 3A Regional Sunset-Sunrise - Meet Results

2019 NIAA 3A Regional Sunset-Sunrise
5/6/2019 - 5/9/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 5/13/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2019OBNIAA Regional Championship 3A - 5/6/2019 to 5/9/2019           
           2019 Regional Championship Southern, Sanction #: 019-179            
                                Hosted by NIAA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.29  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cook, Noriah L      SO Mojave-CA              26.43      25.17 3A      20  
  2 Kelsey, Tara        FR BCHS                   27.46      26.61 3A      17  
  3 Wood, Ashleigh      SR BCHS                   28.38      27.01 3A      16  
  4 Winger, Rebecca     JR Adelson                28.36      28.10 3A      15  
  5 Pappas, Tegan       JR BCHS                   29.21      28.16 3A      14  
  6 Bluevise, Dana      SR Adelson                28.48      28.22 3A      13  
  7 Marroquin, Arianna     Vhs-CA                 28.64      28.66 3A      12  
  8 Boldur, Lielle      JR Adelson                28.98      29.13 3A      11  
B- Consolation
  9 Gibson, Lily        SR BCHS                   30.84      29.19 3A       9  
 10 Kankoski, Darby     FR Adelson                29.90      29.24 3A       7  
 11 Wadsworth, Jade        Sky Pointe-CA          32.34      31.13 3A       6  
 12 Memmott, Jordan     SO VGVL-CA                30.72      31.17 3A       5  
 13 Torres, Paloma      JR Del Sol-CA             33.62      32.00 3A       4  
 14 Curd-Cortez, Josep  FR Del Sol-CA             31.63      32.13 3A       3  
 15 Cervantes, Genessi  SO Mojave-CA              32.63      32.17 3A       2  
 16 Cortes, Africa      SO Western-CA             32.85      32.73 3A       1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.29  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Noriah L            SO Mojave-CA              26.87      26.43 q3A    
  2 Kelsey, Tara              FR BCHS                   26.48      27.46 q3A    
  3 Winger, Rebecca           JR Adelson                28.18      28.36 q3A    
  4 Wood, Ashleigh            SR BCHS                   28.53      28.38 q3A    
  5 Bluevise, Dana            SR Adelson                29.87      28.48 q3A    
  6 Marroquin, Arianna           Vhs-CA                 28.67      28.64 q3A    
  7 Boldur, Lielle            JR Adelson                29.87      28.98 q3A    
  8 Pappas, Tegan             JR BCHS                   28.55      29.21 q3A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kankoski, Darby           FR Adelson                30.73      29.90 q3A    
 10 Memmott, Jordan           SO VGVL-CA                31.84      30.72 q3A    
 11 Gibson, Lily              SR BCHS                   30.28      30.84 q3A    
 12 Curd-Cortez, Josephine    FR Del Sol-CA             32.39      31.63 q3A    
 13 Wadsworth, Jade              Sky Pointe-CA          33.56      32.34 q3A    
 14 Cervantes, Genessis       SO Mojave-CA              33.03      32.63 q3A    
 15 Cortes, Africa            SO Western-CA             32.25      32.85 q3A    
 16 Torres, Paloma            JR Del Sol-CA             33.93      33.62 q3A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradley, Danielle            Vhs-CA                 34.54      33.68 3A     
 18 Walters, Sarah            SR VGVL-CA                33.54      34.28 3A     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Magana Segura, Taleesa    SO Chaparral-CA           34.00      34.42        
 20 Herrera, Ana              SO Mojave-CA              35.25      35.23        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.89  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Quinci      JR BCHS                   57.41      55.85 3A      20  
      26.90   28.95                                                
  2 Pappas, Tegan       JR BCHS                 1:04.96    1:01.39 3A      17  
  3 Johnson, Megan      JR BCHS                 1:04.19    1:03.12 3A      16  
      30.08   33.04                                                
  4 Boldur, Lielle      JR Adelson              1:04.29    1:03.20 3A      15  
      29.85   33.35                                                
  5 Kankoski, Darby     FR Adelson              1:06.91    1:06.76 3A      14  
      31.61   35.15                                                
  6 Murray, Clairese    SR BCHS                 1:12.17    1:10.52 3A      13  
      33.61   36.91                                                
  7 Mills, Sara         JR MOPA                 1:13.48    1:11.09 3A      12  
      33.85   37.24                                                
  8 Boldur, Eden        FR Adelson              1:12.93    1:11.63 3A      11  
      34.90   36.73                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Torres, Paloma      JR Del Sol-CA           1:17.06    1:13.68 3A       9  
      35.45   38.23                                                
 10 Watkins, Brylee     JR MOPA                 1:15.81    1:14.37 3A       7  
      36.54   37.83                                                
 11 Walters, Sarah      SR VGVL-CA              1:16.18    1:16.46 3A       6  
      37.97   38.49                                                
 12 Gutierrez-Aranda,   FR Chaparral-CA         1:17.29    1:18.66 3A       5  
      37.14   41.52                                                
 13 Hoffman, Lauren        Western-CA           1:18.74    1:18.90 3A       4  
      37.62   41.28                                                
 14 Curd-Cortez, Josep  FR Del Sol-CA           1:15.57    1:19.83 3A       3  
      37.10   42.73                                                
 15 Williams, Elizabet  JR MOPA                 1:15.14    1:20.52 3A       2  
      37.88   42.64                                                
 -- Ditore, Meadow         Sky Pointe-CA        1:19.23         DQ        
      34.36   42.12                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.89  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Quinci            JR BCHS                   58.09      57.41 q3A    
      27.46   29.95                                                
  2 Johnson, Megan            JR BCHS                 1:05.40    1:04.19 q3A    
      30.18   34.01                                                
  3 Boldur, Lielle            JR Adelson              1:06.02    1:04.29 q3A    
      30.55   33.74                                                
  4 Pappas, Tegan             JR BCHS                 1:05.11    1:04.96 q3A    
      31.28   33.68                                                
  5 Kankoski, Darby           FR Adelson              1:10.92    1:06.91 q3A    
      32.27   34.64                                                
  6 Murray, Clairese          SR BCHS                 1:13.40    1:12.17 q3A    
      35.14   37.03                                                
  7 Boldur, Eden              FR Adelson              1:19.76    1:12.93 q3A    
      35.76   37.17                                                
  8 Mills, Sara               JR MOPA                 1:14.15    1:13.48 q3A    
      34.99   38.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Elizabeth       JR MOPA                 1:12.95    1:15.14 q3A    
      35.55   39.59                                                
 10 Curd-Cortez, Josephine    FR Del Sol-CA           1:18.47    1:15.57 q3A    
      34.76   40.81                                                
 11 Watkins, Brylee           JR MOPA                 1:14.97    1:15.81 q3A    
      36.49   39.32                                                
 12 Walters, Sarah            SR VGVL-CA              1:15.84    1:16.18 q3A    
      36.16   40.02                                                
 13 Torres, Paloma            JR Del Sol-CA           1:17.73    1:17.06 q3A    
      35.83   41.23                                                
 14 Gutierrez-Aranda, Angie   FR Chaparral-CA         1:19.07    1:17.29 q3A    
      36.48   40.81                                                
 15 Cervantes, Genessis       SO Mojave-CA            1:15.46    1:17.39 q3A    
      34.32   43.07                                                
 16 Hoffman, Lauren              Western-CA           1:18.96    1:18.74 q3A    
      38.02   40.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ditore, Meadow               Sky Pointe-CA        1:18.13    1:19.23 3A     
      34.78   44.45                                                
 18 Dursteler, Abby           JR MOPA                 1:18.69    1:20.37 3A     
      38.43   41.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Turner, Kiara             SR Sky Pointe-CA        1:16.76    1:21.96        
      37.80   44.16                                                
 20 Adams, Victoria           JR Chaparral-CA         1:21.80    1:23.10        
      38.61   44.49                                                
 21 Merino, Jacquelin            Vhs-CA               1:21.29    1:23.65        
      38.28   45.37                                                
 22 Plascencia, Abilyn        FR Del Sol-CA           1:35.44    1:37.05        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:04.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Aimee       SR BCHS                 2:00.89    1:56.32 3A      20  
      26.78   29.21   30.15   30.18                                
  2 Beadles, Alyssa K   FR Mojave-CA            2:17.06    2:10.46 3A      17  
      30.36   33.49   33.68   32.93                                
  3 Voltz, Vanessa      SO Adelson              2:17.65    2:12.73 3A      16  
      30.33   33.46   34.32   34.62                                
  4 Rogers, Ainsley     FR BCHS                 2:19.54    2:12.84 3A      15  
      30.23   33.03   34.64   34.94                                
  5 Murray, Clairese    SR BCHS                 2:40.84    2:33.70 3A      14  
      34.23   38.79 1:20.68                                        
  6 Macayanan Ccopa, L     Western-CA           2:43.48    2:42.87 3A      13  
      36.44   41.02   43.06   42.35                                
  7 Hilstead, Alee      FR MOPA                 2:48.80    2:46.34 3A      12  
      37.94   42.23   44.75   41.42                                
  8 Hermosillo, Alejan  SR VGVL-CA              2:48.87    2:50.37 3A      11  
      37.59   43.06 1:29.72                                        
B- Consolation
  9 Walsh, Emily        FR VGVL-CA              3:19.73    2:50.29 3A       9  
      38.67   43.41   45.39   42.82                                
 10 Hoffman, Lauren        Western-CA           2:54.24    2:52.13 3A       7  
      38.88   44.64   46.92   41.69                                
 11 Rowley, Checotah    SO MOPA                 2:55.54    2:52.78 3A       6  
      39.06   44.36   46.78   42.58                                
 12 Martinez, Shayla    SO VGVL-CA              2:50.56    2:52.80 3A       5  
      37.99   44.57   46.80   43.44                                
 13 Anguiano, Breanna   SR Sunrise-CA           2:57.13    2:58.73 3A       4  
      40.67   44.83   47.76   45.47                                
 14 Merino, Jacquelin      Vhs-CA               3:14.19    3:07.64          3  
      38.89   45.50   51.75   51.50                                
 15 Walker, Emma        JR MOPA                 2:49.16    3:07.78          2  
      42.90   46.71   48.58   49.59                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:04.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Aimee             SR BCHS                 1:59.37    2:00.89 q3A    
      27.66   30.05   31.28   31.90                                
  2 Beadles, Alyssa K         FR Mojave-CA            2:15.94    2:17.06 q3A    
      31.35   34.60   35.42   35.69                                
  3 Voltz, Vanessa            SO Adelson              2:17.25    2:17.65 q3A    
      31.65   34.93   35.77   35.30                                
  4 Rogers, Ainsley           FR BCHS                 2:17.57    2:19.54 q3A    
      31.03   34.91   37.09   36.51                                
  5 Murray, Clairese          SR BCHS                 2:36.62    2:40.84 q3A    
      37.51   42.33   42.02   38.98                                
  6 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia       Western-CA           2:35.82    2:43.48 q3A    
      35.87   41.04   43.61   42.96                                
  7 Hilstead, Alee            FR MOPA                 2:54.83    2:48.80 q3A    
      38.33   43.13   44.65   42.69                                
  8 Hermosillo, Alejandra     SR VGVL-CA              2:51.03    2:48.87 q3A    
      37.31   43.71   45.68   42.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Emma              JR MOPA                 2:53.03    2:49.16 q3A    
      38.18   43.13   44.46   43.39                                
 10 Martinez, Shayla          SO VGVL-CA              3:02.49    2:50.56 q3A    
      37.32   43.44 1:29.80                                        
 11 Hoffman, Lauren              Western-CA           3:00.56    2:54.24 q3A    
      38.98   42.38   47.02   45.86                                
 12 Rowley, Checotah          SO MOPA                 3:01.59    2:55.54 q3A    
      37.36   44.46   46.43   47.29                                
 13 Anguiano, Breanna *       SR Sunrise-CA           3:00.17    2:57.13 q3A    
      39.74   43.82   48.03   45.54                                
 14 Merino, Jacquelin            Vhs-CA               3:03.03    3:14.19 q      
      40.85   45.61   52.58   55.15                                
 15 Walsh, Emily              FR VGVL-CA              3:02.93    3:19.73 q      
      40.22   43.65   46.12 1:09.74                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:42.39  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Aimee       SR BCHS                 5:18.83    5:08.95 3A      20  
      27.84   30.43   30.84   31.16   31.38   31.16   31.41   31.60
      31.94   31.19                                                
  2 Fecteau, Isabella   SO BCHS                 5:54.83    5:42.14 3A      17  
      31.07   33.46   34.10   34.82   35.18   35.10   35.54   34.65
      34.71   33.51                                                
  3 Beadles, Alyssa K   FR Mojave-CA            6:07.68    5:51.68 3A      16  
      31.27   34.06   35.03   35.47   35.70   36.17   36.34   36.10
      36.27   35.27                                                
  4 Voltz, Vanessa      SO Adelson              6:04.42    5:58.27 3A      15  
      32.14   35.12   35.64   36.36   36.79   36.24   35.90   36.92
      36.85   36.31                                                
  5 Gray, Katie         SO BCHS                 6:48.17    6:28.99 3A      14  
      34.26   37.62   39.06   39.79   39.92   39.85   39.75   40.25
      40.17   38.32                                                
  6 Hermosillo, Alejan  SR VGVL-CA              7:57.36    7:38.29 3A      13  
      38.79   45.04   47.25   47.72   47.03   46.98   48.40   47.80
      47.52   41.76                                                
  7 Martinez, Angela       Western-CA           8:09.09    8:08.40 3A      12  
      38.40   45.56   48.35   49.75   50.96   52.13   52.42   52.28
      52.92   45.63                                                
  8 Simon-Jeronimo, Bl  JR Western-CA           8:04.63    8:21.08 3A      11  
      42.24   47.65   48.89   51.36   52.29   53.21   52.79   52.60
      52.43   47.62                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Rowley, Checotah    SO MOPA                 8:13.69    8:05.85 3A       9  
      42.03   49.48   49.33   49.95   48.93   49.27   50.50   50.39
      50.59   45.38                                                
 10 Ovalle-Munoz, Yese  SR Chaparral-CA         8:11.78    8:12.50 3A       7  
      36.09   42.58   48.50   50.07   52.53   53.03   53.92   53.52
      54.10   48.16                                                
 11 Anguiano, Breanna   SR Sunrise-CA           8:30.41    8:19.33 3A       6  
      45.61   50.35   50.29   52.48   52.96   51.38   51.21   50.45
    1:34.60                                                        
 12 Smith, McKenzie     JR VGVL-CA              9:03.47    8:33.74 3A       5  
      40.23   49.62   53.86   53.32   52.46   53.42   53.18   53.75
      53.89   50.01                                                
 13 Gutierrez-Aranda,   FR Chaparral-CA         8:14.42    8:40.37 3A       4  
      40.62   50.77   53.52   55.04   55.02   54.00   53.77   54.54
      53.67   49.42                                                
 14 Julien, Madison     JR VGVL-CA              9:04.21    8:56.41          3  
      44.64   51.10   54.13   53.73   55.45   57.19   57.22   55.46
      55.08   52.41                                                
 15 Reyes, Penelope        Vhs-CA               8:53.88    9:09.54          2  
      43.76   53.68   57.05   56.88   58.69   56.19   57.33   59.57
      56.10   50.29                                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:42.39  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Aimee             SR BCHS                 5:21.37    5:18.83 q3A    
      28.81   31.42   32.04   32.03   32.70   32.38   32.52   32.41
      32.41   32.11                                                
  2 Fecteau, Isabella         SO BCHS                 5:44.90    5:54.83 q3A    
      33.19   35.22   35.72   36.11   36.29   36.31   36.01   36.06
      35.47   34.45                                                
  3 Voltz, Vanessa            SO Adelson              6:00.19    6:04.42 q3A    
      33.00   36.77   37.47   36.56   36.80   36.91   38.05   36.71
      36.93   35.22                                                
  4 Beadles, Alyssa K         FR Mojave-CA            6:05.38    6:07.68 q3A    
      32.72   36.07   37.25   37.35   37.34   37.66   37.71   38.05
      37.41   36.12                                                
  5 Gray, Katie               SO BCHS                 6:30.47    6:48.17 q3A    
      35.80   39.73   41.24   41.59   42.07   41.04   42.07   41.88
      41.72   41.03                                                
  6 Schulthies, Hanna         JR MOPA                 7:26.57    7:24.92 q3A    
      37.86   42.14   44.61   44.86   45.16   46.18   46.24   47.58
      47.50   42.79                                                
  7 Hermosillo, Alejandra     SR VGVL-CA              8:16.63    7:57.36 q3A    
      39.66   48.04   49.25   48.75   50.08   49.97   50.16   48.57
      49.34   43.54                                                
  8 Simon-Jeronimo, Blandy    JR Western-CA           7:53.10    8:04.63 q3A    
      40.98   45.55   49.16   49.65   49.62   50.17   50.91   50.97
      50.78   46.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Angela             Western-CA           8:17.16    8:09.09 q3A    
      38.31   45.04   49.83   51.06   49.59   51.26   51.16   54.80
      50.16   47.88                                                
 10 Ovalle-Munoz, Yesenia     SR Chaparral-CA         7:53.96    8:11.78 q3A    
      35.36   44.12   48.33   50.03   53.39   52.10   53.62   53.97
      52.74   48.12                                                
 11 Rowley, Checotah          SO MOPA                 8:14.55    8:13.69 q3A    
      42.99   49.09   50.73   50.56   51.93   50.38   51.62   49.72
      51.51   45.16                                                
 12 Gutierrez-Aranda, Angie   FR Chaparral-CA         8:30.75    8:14.42 q3A    
      38.74   44.70   49.26   50.70   51.77   51.92   52.85   54.16
      52.44   47.88                                                
 13 Anguiano, Breanna *       SR Sunrise-CA           8:38.30    8:30.41 q3A    
      43.89   49.78   53.17   51.82   53.55   53.99   54.47   52.83
      52.01   44.90                                                
 14 Reyes, Penelope              Vhs-CA               8:39.88    8:53.88 q      
      45.31   52.35   52.91   54.55   55.47   54.91   54.82   56.46
      56.46   50.64                                                
 15 Smith, McKenzie           JR VGVL-CA              8:31.99    9:03.47 q      
      45.09   52.16   55.87   57.78   56.20   56.52   58.27   55.58
      53.73   52.27                                                
 16 Julien, Madison           JR VGVL-CA              9:15.14    9:04.21 q      
      44.11   51.98   54.49   56.48   54.94   55.54   56.72   56.50
      59.04   54.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Spilker, Jocelyn          FR VGVL-CA              8:29.25         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.19  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cook, Noriah L      SO Mojave-CA            1:02.13      59.32 3A      20  
      28.18   31.14                                                
  2 Thomas, Quinci      JR BCHS                 1:05.48    1:02.83 3A      17  
      30.18   32.65                                                
  3 Thompson, Daphne    SO BCHS                 1:07.66    1:05.96 3A      16  
      31.53   34.43                                                
  4 Kac, Elisabeth      SR Adelson              1:15.66    1:10.80 3A      15  
      34.07   36.73                                                
  5 Marroquin, Arianna     Vhs-CA               1:10.21    1:11.02 3A      14  
      34.47   36.55                                                
  6 Gray, Katie         SO BCHS                 1:14.22    1:11.88 3A      13  
      35.22   36.66                                                
  7 Kryshchuk, Jenya    JR BCHS                 1:20.31    1:18.09 3A      12  
  8 Bluevise, Dana      SR Adelson              1:17.92    1:19.73 3A      11  
      40.11   39.62                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Magana Segura, Tal  SO Chaparral-CA         1:36.06    1:32.17 3A       9  
 10 Walsh, Emily        FR VGVL-CA              1:31.90    1:34.08 3A       7  
    1:47.25                                                        
 11 Cortes, Africa      SO Western-CA           1:34.28    1:35.31 3A       6  
      45.85   49.46                                                
 12 Navarrete Oliva, Y  SR Sunrise-CA           1:35.82    1:35.77 3A       5  
      44.34   51.43                                                
 13 Ovalle-Munoz, Yese  SR Chaparral-CA         1:36.42    1:36.49 3A       4  
      44.42   52.07                                                
 14 Arseno, Emily          Vhs-CA               1:38.05    1:37.83 3A       3  
      45.67   52.16                                                
 15 Domingo, Valerie    SO Del Sol-CA           1:42.78    1:38.08 3A       2  
      48.96   49.12                                                
 16 Fuentes, Yahaira       Western-CA           1:39.31    1:38.86          1  
      44.46   54.40                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.19  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Noriah L            SO Mojave-CA            1:02.41    1:02.13 q3A    
      29.31   32.82                                                
  2 Thomas, Quinci            JR BCHS                 1:05.12    1:05.48 q3A    
      31.99   33.49                                                
  3 Thompson, Daphne          SO BCHS                 1:07.84    1:07.66 q3A    
      32.57   35.09                                                
  4 Marroquin, Arianna           Vhs-CA               1:12.95    1:10.21 q3A    
      34.43   35.78                                                
  5 Gray, Katie               SO BCHS                 1:13.31    1:14.22 q3A    
      36.46   37.76                                                
  6 Kac, Elisabeth            SR Adelson              1:13.48    1:15.66 q3A    
  7 Bluevise, Dana            SR Adelson              1:18.74    1:17.92 q3A    
      38.54   39.38                                                
  8 Kryshchuk, Jenya          JR BCHS                 1:20.72    1:20.31 q3A    
    1:20.56                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Emily              FR VGVL-CA              1:31.26    1:31.90 q3A    
      42.91   48.99                                                
 10 Cortes, Africa            SO Western-CA           1:29.74    1:34.28 q3A    
      43.83   50.45                                                
 11 Navarrete Oliva, Yarely   SR Sunrise-CA           1:34.19    1:35.82 q3A    
 12 Magana Segura, Taleesa    SO Chaparral-CA         1:34.90    1:36.06 q3A    
    1:36.70                                                        
 13 Ovalle-Munoz, Yesenia     SR Chaparral-CA         1:31.90    1:36.42 q3A    
      44.59   51.83                                                
 14 Martinez, Angela             Western-CA           1:34.90    1:37.06 q3A    
      46.94   50.12                                                
 15 Arseno, Emily                Vhs-CA               1:35.98    1:38.05 q3A    
      45.37   52.68                                                
 16 Fuentes, Yahaira             Western-CA           1:38.15    1:39.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Shayla          SO VGVL-CA              1:41.93    1:41.15        
 18 Domingo, Valerie          SO Del Sol-CA           1:36.36    1:42.78        
      50.91   51.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, McKenzie           JR VGVL-CA              1:44.09    1:45.29        
      48.40   56.89                                                
 -- Herrera, Ana              SO Mojave-CA            1:31.42         DQ        
    1:35.82   23.70                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:43.39  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fecteau, Isabella   SO BCHS                 1:17.22    1:13.87 3A      20  
      35.29   38.58                                                
  2 Fradet, Katerina M  FR Mojave-CA            1:18.95    1:15.26 3A      17  
      34.55   40.71                                                
  3 Wardenaer, Penny    SR MOPA                 1:19.91    1:18.21 3A      16  
      36.50   41.71                                                
  4 Rogers, Ainsley     FR BCHS                 1:19.33    1:19.04 3A      15  
      36.31   42.73                                                
  5 Johnson, Megan      JR BCHS                 1:21.63    1:19.59 3A      14  
      37.66   41.93                                                
  6 Winger, Rebecca     JR Adelson              1:22.44    1:22.06 3A      13  
      39.27   42.79                                                
  7 Gibson, Lily        SR BCHS                 1:23.56    1:22.12 3A      12  
      38.17   43.95                                                
  8 Hill, Kiley         JR VGVL-CA              1:24.48    1:23.64 3A      11  
      38.84   44.80                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Boldur, Eden        FR Adelson              1:26.85    1:23.83 3A       9  
      40.58   43.25                                                
 10 Cordies, Cesia      JR Del Sol-CA           1:29.48    1:26.68 3A       7  
      40.25   46.43                                                
 11 Macayanan Ccopa, L     Western-CA           1:31.02    1:30.90 3A       6  
      43.26   47.64                                                
 12 Dreitzler, Kylie B  SR Sunrise-CA           1:31.47    1:32.95 3A       5  
      43.71   49.24                                                
 13 Rowe, Elizabeth     SO Mojave-CA            1:37.54    1:36.86 3A       4  
      46.08   50.78                                                
 14 Hardy, Camille      SO MOPA                 1:38.46    1:37.00 3A       3  
      45.68   51.32                                                
 15 Chavez, Victoria    SO Del Sol-CA           1:38.06    1:37.71 3A       1.5
      44.94   52.77                                                
 15 Torres, Jonalys        Western-CA           1:40.31    1:37.71 3A       1.5
      46.50   51.21                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:43.39  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fecteau, Isabella         SO BCHS                 1:16.14    1:17.22 q3A    
      37.01   40.21                                                
  2 Fradet, Katerina M        FR Mojave-CA            1:18.32    1:18.95 q3A    
      37.57   41.38                                                
  3 Rogers, Ainsley           FR BCHS                 1:20.87    1:19.33 q3A    
      37.25   42.08                                                
  4 Wardenaer, Penny          SR MOPA                 1:22.28    1:19.91 q3A    
      37.63   42.28                                                
  5 Johnson, Megan            JR BCHS                 1:19.53    1:21.63 q3A    
      38.60   43.03                                                
  6 Winger, Rebecca           JR Adelson              1:21.14    1:22.44 q3A    
      39.02   43.42                                                
  7 Gibson, Lily              SR BCHS                 1:24.23    1:23.56 q3A    
      38.70   44.86                                                
  8 Hill, Kiley               JR VGVL-CA              1:23.64    1:24.48 q3A    
      39.51   44.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boldur, Eden              FR Adelson              1:30.71    1:26.85 q3A    
      41.96   44.89                                                
 10 Cordies, Cesia            JR Del Sol-CA           1:29.12    1:29.48 q3A    
      42.39   47.09                                                
 11 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia       Western-CA           1:29.81    1:31.02 q3A    
      42.97   48.05                                                
 12 Dreitzler, Kylie B        SR Sunrise-CA           1:31.95    1:31.47 q3A    
      42.29   49.18                                                
 13 Rowe, Elizabeth           SO Mojave-CA            1:39.94    1:37.54 q3A    
      47.34   50.20                                                
 14 Chavez, Victoria          SO Del Sol-CA           1:37.69    1:38.06 q3A    
      44.24   53.82                                                
 15 Hardy, Camille            SO MOPA                 1:36.79    1:38.46 q3A    
      45.58   52.88                                                
 16 Torres, Jonalys              Western-CA           1:37.45    1:40.31 q3A    
      46.71   53.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dursteler, Abby           JR MOPA                 1:42.82    1:40.41 3A     
      48.74   51.67                                                
 18 Bradley, Danielle            Vhs-CA               1:41.68    1:42.78 3A     
      48.74   54.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Benitez Moreno, Wendy G   SO Sunrise-CA           1:35.09    1:43.04 3A     
      48.71   54.33                                                
 20 Julien, Madison           JR VGVL-CA              1:44.60    1:45.95        
      50.96   54.99                                                
 21 Domingo, Valerie          SO Del Sol-CA           1:42.05    1:49.51        
      51.25   58.26                                                
 -- Stevens, Melody           SO Sunrise-CA           1:33.19         DQ        
      43.55   52.85                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose         SR BCHS                 1:00.24      55.66 3A      20  
      26.46   29.20                                                
  2 Kelsey, Tara        FR BCHS                 1:05.24    1:03.85 3A      17  
      30.72   33.13                                                
  3 Selinger, Audrey    JR BCHS                 1:07.60    1:05.76 3A      16  
      30.67   35.09                                                
  4 Wood, Ashleigh      SR BCHS                 1:11.51    1:07.30 3A      15  
  5 Droegemueller, Cai  FR Del Sol-CA           1:26.05    1:22.46 3A      14  
      39.29   43.17                                                
  6 Turner, Kiara       SR Sky Pointe-CA        1:32.59    1:31.70 3A      13  
      40.04   51.66                                                
  7 Wadsworth, Jade        Sky Pointe-CA        1:34.94    1:33.45 3A      12  
      39.39   54.06                                                
 -- Simon-Jeronimo, Bl  JR Western-CA           1:31.54         DQ        
      40.52   48.91                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Theisgen, Britney   JR Western-CA           1:35.33    1:31.59 3A       9  
      41.57   50.02                                                
 10 Kennedy, Jasmine       Vhs-CA               1:40.73    1:36.91 3A       7  
      41.39   55.52                                                
 11 Terry, Rebekah      SR Chaparral-CA         1:43.36    1:40.85 3A       6  
      45.06   55.79                                                
 12 Segura, Arianna        Vhs-CA               1:51.21    1:43.28 3A       5  
      47.01   56.27                                                
 13 Stevens, Melody     SO Sunrise-CA           1:42.32    1:45.16 3A       4  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose               SR BCHS                   58.90    1:00.24 q3A    
      28.47   31.77                                                
  2 Kelsey, Tara              FR BCHS                 1:04.06    1:05.24 q3A    
      31.58   33.66                                                
  3 Selinger, Audrey          JR BCHS                 1:08.01    1:07.60 q3A    
      30.93   36.67                                                
  4 Wood, Ashleigh            SR BCHS                 1:11.90    1:11.51 q3A    
      32.60   38.91                                                
  5 Droegemueller, Caitlin    FR Del Sol-CA           1:25.56    1:26.05 q3A    
      40.33   45.72                                                
  6 Simon-Jeronimo, Blandy    JR Western-CA           1:31.08    1:31.54 q3A    
      41.09   50.45                                                
  7 Turner, Kiara             SR Sky Pointe-CA        1:35.12    1:32.59 q3A    
      40.45   52.14                                                
  8 Wadsworth, Jade              Sky Pointe-CA        1:47.04    1:34.94 q3A    
      38.41   56.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Theisgen, Britney         JR Western-CA           1:33.29    1:35.33 q3A    
      42.59   52.74                                                
 10 Kennedy, Jasmine             Vhs-CA               1:43.01    1:40.73 q3A    
      42.76   57.97                                                
 11 Stevens, Melody           SO Sunrise-CA           1:49.04    1:42.32 q3A    
      43.06   59.26                                                
 12 Terry, Rebekah            SR Chaparral-CA         1:38.71    1:43.36 q3A    
      45.04   58.32                                                
 13 Segura, Arianna              Vhs-CA               1:48.12    1:51.21 q3A    
      46.25 1:04.96                                                
 -- Plascencia, Abilyn        FR Del Sol-CA           1:52.63         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:44.69  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose         SR BCHS                 2:09.75    2:03.07 3A      20  
      26.63   29.63   37.38   29.43                                
  2 Thompson, Daphne    SO BCHS                 2:29.29    2:25.86 3A      17  
      30.23   36.82   44.71   34.10                                
  3 Selinger, Audrey    JR BCHS                 2:31.03    2:26.25 3A      16  
      30.27   38.09   44.66   33.23                                
  4 Fradet, Katerina M  FR Mojave-CA            2:37.36    2:27.31 3A      15  
      32.81   38.38   41.99   34.13                                
  5 Kac, Elisabeth      SR Adelson              2:47.11    2:43.70 3A      14  
      38.92   38.64   47.43   38.71                                
  6 Ludvigson, Sydney   SR VGVL-CA              2:48.67    2:50.76 3A      13  
      34.31   42.11   52.82   41.52                                
  7 Matthews, Abbi      SO BCHS                 3:13.24    3:07.61 3A      12  
      39.85   48.93   52.59   46.24                                
  8 Droegemueller, Cai  FR Del Sol-CA           3:13.51    3:14.11 3A      11  
      38.96   49.70 1:01.64   43.81                                
B- Consolation
  9 Torres, Jonalys        Western-CA           3:15.27    3:10.55 3A       9  
      42.70   46.18   57.61   44.06                                
 10 Cordies, Cesia      JR Del Sol-CA           3:23.33    3:17.40 3A       7  
      42.73   52.35   51.44   50.88                                
 11 Rowe, Elizabeth     SO Mojave-CA            3:29.18    3:24.32 3A       6  
      45.17 1:00.03   50.92   48.20                                
 12 Benitez Moreno, We  SO Sunrise-CA           3:28.85    3:25.99 3A       5  
      47.87   49.23 1:48.89                                        
 13 Chavez, Victoria    SO Del Sol-CA           3:30.11    3:29.53 3A       4  
      47.10   53.95   57.65   50.83                                
 14 Arseno, Emily          Vhs-CA               3:42.45    3:37.31 3A       3  
      46.41   54.40 1:04.67   51.83                                
 15 Terry, Rebekah      SR Chaparral-CA         3:39.53    3:37.58 3A       2  
      44.17   52.88 1:11.06   49.47                                
 -- Theisgen, Britney   JR Western-CA           3:17.20         DQ        
      41.99   53.90   56.85   48.04                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:44.69  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose               SR BCHS                 2:10.96    2:09.75 q3A    
      28.07   32.32   39.34   30.02                                
  2 Thompson, Daphne          SO BCHS                 2:28.07    2:29.29 q3A    
      30.79   37.49   44.97   36.04                                
  3 Selinger, Audrey          JR BCHS                 2:29.05    2:31.03 q3A    
      31.88   39.16   45.08   34.91                                
  4 Fradet, Katerina M        FR Mojave-CA            2:33.92    2:37.36 q3A    
      35.74   41.06   44.25   36.31                                
  5 Kac, Elisabeth            SR Adelson              2:49.49    2:47.11 q3A    
      38.90   38.53   50.26   39.42                                
  6 Ludvigson, Sydney         SR VGVL-CA              2:58.32    2:48.67 q3A    
      34.80   40.74   53.07   40.06                                
  7 Matthews, Abbi            SO BCHS                 3:20.72    3:13.24 q3A    
      42.00   50.31   55.30   45.63                                
  8 Droegemueller, Caitlin    FR Del Sol-CA           3:11.89    3:13.51 q3A    
      39.34   50.07 1:01.05   43.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Jonalys              Western-CA           3:35.12    3:15.27 q3A    
      42.80   49.87 1:42.60                                        
 10 Theisgen, Britney         JR Western-CA           3:18.97    3:17.20 q3A    
      41.95   53.81 1:41.44                                        
 11 Cordies, Cesia            JR Del Sol-CA           3:22.70    3:23.33 q3A    
      42.58   55.84   54.39   50.52                                
 12 Benitez Moreno, Wendy G   SO Sunrise-CA           3:17.42    3:28.85 q3A    
      46.61   49.91 1:00.48   51.85                                
 13 Rowe, Elizabeth           SO Mojave-CA            3:35.20    3:29.18 q3A    
      45.44 1:01.05   53.89   48.80                                
 14 Chavez, Victoria          SO Del Sol-CA           3:28.84    3:30.11 q3A    
      45.26   52.36   56.46   56.03                                
 15 Terry, Rebekah            SR Chaparral-CA         3:32.28    3:39.53 q3A    
      46.23   51.54 1:12.95   48.81                                
 16 Arseno, Emily                Vhs-CA               3:31.29    3:42.45 q3A    
      48.83   52.13 1:08.52   52.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- King, Samantha            FR VGVL-CA              3:04.51         DQ        
      37.01   49.67   59.69   43.62                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'               1:54.24    1:48.96         40  
       27.69    28.19    27.28    25.80                                    
  2 Adelson HS  'A'                             2:01.84    1:56.30         34  
       29.26    28.28    30.62    28.14                                    
  3 Virgin Valley High School-CA  'A'           2:02.94    2:01.21         32  
       30.26    30.71    31.55    28.69                                    
  4 Moapa Valley High School  'A'               2:07.08    2:03.82         30  
       33.82    32.02    30.27    27.71                                    
  5 Valley High School-CA  'A'                  2:14.20    2:12.26         28  
       36.53    34.25    32.29    29.19                                    
  6 Western HS-CA  'A'                          2:37.08    2:18.19         26  
       35.41    36.27    34.14    32.37                                    
  7 Chaparral HS-CA  'A'                        2:18.65    2:22.02         24  
       35.43    33.06    38.34    35.19                                    
  8 Del Sol High School-CA  'A'                 2:16.58    2:29.09         22  
       37.23    46.36    32.63    32.87                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'               3:50.17    3:40.16         40  
       26.26    54.38    27.97    58.76    26.60    55.80    24.47    51.22
  2 Adelson HS  'A'                             4:33.72    4:28.19         34  
       31.71  1:06.43    32.88  1:07.16    34.59  1:11.53    30.49  1:03.07
  3 Virgin Valley High School-CA  'A'           4:38.61    4:29.83         32  
       32.03  1:07.40    32.02  1:08.76    33.64  1:16.56    24.31    57.11
  4 Moapa Valley High School  'A'               4:51.26    4:41.52         30  
       35.86  1:15.12    33.35  1:09.13    33.90  1:16.60    26.37  1:00.67
  5 Del Sol High School-CA  'A'                 5:16.85    5:06.72         28  
       36.47  1:15.94    35.22  1:17.16    37.82  1:19.95    34.04  1:13.67
  6 Western HS-CA  'A'                          5:08.50    5:08.88         26  
       35.91  1:17.63    36.55  1:18.42    16.05    36.05    44.80  1:56.78
  7 Valley High School-CA  'A'                  5:45.00    5:26.80         24  
       37.55  1:17.83    38.80  1:21.71    38.55  1:22.10  1:25.16         
  8 Chaparral HS-CA  'A'                        5:32.55    5:34.33         22  
       36.82  1:17.89    37.50  1:19.89    43.40  1:35.40    36.80  1:21.15
  9 Somerset Sky Pointe HS-CA  'A'              5:28.32    5:52.93         18  
              1:16.66    53.11                               22.64  1:04.41
 -- Mojave HS-CA  'A'                           4:36.69         DQ        
       30.06  1:02.66    28.73  1:00.38    26.82    56.66    32.59  1:12.99
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'               1:57.05    1:52.53         40  
       26.66    31.17    28.40    26.30                                    
  2 Mojave HS-CA  'A'                           2:11.59    2:03.43         34  
       26.99    33.76    31.34    31.34                                    
  3 Adelson HS  'A'                             2:16.59    2:11.87         32  
       32.86    36.73    33.18    29.10                                    
  4 Virgin Valley High School-CA  'A'           2:19.20    2:19.59         30  
       42.43    30.78    35.32    31.06                                    
  5 Moapa Valley High School  'A'               2:27.02    2:22.78         28  
       37.50    43.23    30.37    31.68                                    
  6 Del Sol High School-CA  'A'                 2:41.32    2:31.18         26  
       40.97    40.34    38.48    31.39                                    
  7 Western HS-CA  'A'                          2:33.22    2:35.14         24  
       51.10    32.59    38.55    32.90                                    
  8 Sunrise Mountain High School-CA  'A'        2:42.31    2:38.65         22  
       43.04    47.06    35.60    32.95                                    
 -- Somerset Sky Pointe HS-CA  'A'              2:44.63         DQ        
       41.78    47.53    40.28    34.41                                    
 -- Valley High School-CA  'A'                  2:50.00         DQ        
       47.85    57.41    38.82    37.39                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gudino, Jared       JR Western-CA             24.44      23.64 3A      20  
  2 Leavitt, Ethan      JR VGVL-CA                24.28      24.09 3A      17  
  3 Woodbury, Elias     SR BCHS                   25.39      24.16 3A      16  
  4 Bagrensky, Alexand  JR Del Sol-CA             24.71      24.65 3A      15  
  5 Jolley, Samuel      JR MOPA                   25.32      24.99 3A      14  
  6 Redd, Hayden        JR MOPA                   25.47      25.13 3A      13  
  7 Hill, Earl          FR VGVL-CA                25.45      25.15 3A      12  
  8 Memmott, Jared      SR VGVL-CA                25.24      25.28 3A      11  
B- Consolation
  9 Sanchez, Angel      JR Western-CA             25.74      25.71 3A       9  
 10 Cox, Ladd           JR BCHS                   26.23      26.17 3A       7  
 11 Nichols, Ronald     SO VGVL-CA                26.57      26.21 3A       6  
 12 Blank, Liahm        FR Adelson                27.09      27.29 3A       5  
 13 Romo Marquez, Cris  SR Sunrise-CA             28.06      27.77 3A       4  
 14 Snodgrass, Walter      Vhs-CA                 27.28      28.06 3A       3  
 15 Munoz, Richard      SO Del Sol-CA             27.74      28.72 3A       2  
 -- Villalbazo, Carlos  JR Chaparral-CA           27.70         DQ        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leavitt, Ethan            JR VGVL-CA                24.81      24.28 q3A    
  2 Gudino, Jared             JR Western-CA             24.37      24.44 q3A    
  3 Bagrensky, Alexander      JR Del Sol-CA             24.27      24.71 q3A    
  4 Memmott, Jared            SR VGVL-CA                25.14      25.24 q3A    
  5 Jolley, Samuel            JR MOPA                   25.81      25.32 q3A    
  6 Woodbury, Elias           SR BCHS                   24.72      25.39 q3A    
  7 Hill, Earl                FR VGVL-CA                25.69      25.45 q3A    
  8 Redd, Hayden              JR MOPA                   26.62      25.47 q3A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Angel            JR Western-CA             26.66      25.74 q3A    
 10 Cox, Ladd                 JR BCHS                   26.23      26.23 q3A    
 11 Nichols, Ronald           SO VGVL-CA                25.68      26.57 q3A    
 12 Blank, Liahm              FR Adelson                27.69      27.09 q3A    
 13 Snodgrass, Walter            Vhs-CA                 27.22      27.28 q3A    
 14 Villalbazo, Carlos        JR Chaparral-CA           27.44      27.70 q3A    
 15 Munoz, Richard            SO Del Sol-CA             28.63      27.74 q3A    
 16 Romo Marquez, Cristian F  SR Sunrise-CA             27.44      28.06 q3A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leavitt, Adam             SO BCHS                   28.37      28.38 3A     
 18 Neilson, Houston          JR MOPA                   29.22      28.44 3A     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blank, Matahn             JR Adelson                28.94      28.82 3A     
 20 Morales, Morales          SO Chaparral-CA           29.71      30.16        
 21 Lara-Salas, Jose A        SR Sunrise-CA             31.23      30.49        
 22 Davidson, Alex            JR Adelson                29.84      31.35        
 23 Zobrist, Taylor           SO BCHS                   30.84      31.63        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grover, Bryce          Sky Pointe-CA          52.09      52.02 3A      20  
      24.90   27.12                                                
  2 Woodbury, Seth      SO BCHS                   55.93      53.19 3A      17  
      24.89   28.30                                                
  3 Larson, Chandler    SR BCHS                   54.96      53.44 3A      16  
      25.41   28.03                                                
  4 Woodbury, Elias     SR BCHS                   57.10      53.53 3A      15  
      26.18   27.35                                                
  5 Leavitt, Ethan      JR VGVL-CA                54.31      53.93 3A      14  
      26.09   27.84                                                
  6 Zarate, Shane       SO VGVL-CA              1:02.00    1:00.70 3A      13  
      28.91   31.79                                                
  7 Retzer, Owen        JR Adelson              1:02.70    1:01.40 3A      12  
      29.59   31.81                                                
  8 Garcia, Elijah         Western-CA           1:04.44    1:02.10 3A      11  
      29.11   32.99                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Davidson, Alex      JR Adelson              1:08.12    1:06.20 3A       9  
      32.25   33.95                                                
 10 Blank, Matahn       JR Adelson              1:07.38    1:07.87 3A       7  
      32.62   35.25                                                
 11 Zobrist, Taylor     SO BCHS                 1:12.43    1:09.43          6  
      32.43   37.00                                                
 12 Lara-Salas, Jose A  SR Sunrise-CA           1:10.46    1:14.17          5  
      34.60   39.57                                                
 13 Tequianez, Brian    SO Del Sol-CA           1:17.16    1:17.46          4  
      35.81   41.65                                                
 -- Neilson, Houston    JR MOPA                 1:06.85         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grover, Bryce                Sky Pointe-CA          52.12      52.09 q3A    
      24.77   27.32                                                
  2 Leavitt, Ethan            JR VGVL-CA                56.56      54.31 q3A    
      26.24   28.07                                                
  3 Larson, Chandler          SR BCHS                   53.40      54.96 q3A    
      26.31   28.65                                                
  4 Woodbury, Seth            SO BCHS                   56.81      55.93 q3A    
      25.90   30.03                                                
  5 Woodbury, Elias           SR BCHS                   57.16      57.10 q3A    
      27.67   29.43                                                
  6 Zarate, Shane             SO VGVL-CA              1:01.82    1:02.00 q3A    
      29.83   32.17                                                
  7 Retzer, Owen              JR Adelson              1:02.64    1:02.70 q3A    
      30.49   32.21                                                
  8 Garcia, Elijah               Western-CA           1:03.15    1:04.44 q3A    
      30.96   33.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neilson, Houston          JR MOPA                 1:07.93    1:06.85 q3A    
      31.57   35.28                                                
 10 Blank, Matahn             JR Adelson              1:06.22    1:07.38 q3A    
      32.64   34.74                                                
 11 Davidson, Alex            JR Adelson              1:04.10    1:08.12 q3A    
      33.26   34.86                                                
 12 Lara-Salas, Jose A        SR Sunrise-CA           1:15.38    1:10.46 q      
      33.03   37.43                                                
 13 Zobrist, Taylor           SO BCHS                 1:11.43    1:12.43 q      
      35.36   37.07                                                
 14 Tequianez, Brian          SO Del Sol-CA           1:18.48    1:17.16 q      
      36.63   40.53                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:45.69  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purdy, Joseph       SO BCHS                 1:49.70    1:46.77 3A      20  
      24.87   27.13   27.47   27.30                                
  2 Porter, Ethan       SO BCHS                 2:02.31    1:54.26 3A      17  
      26.26   28.26   29.76   29.98                                
  3 Klausner, Ari       JR Adelson              2:11.14    2:12.80 3A      16  
      27.71   32.50   35.92   36.67                                
  4 Zarate, Shane       SO VGVL-CA              2:18.94    2:14.77 3A      15  
      30.21   33.50 1:11.06                                        
  5 Blank, Liahm        FR Adelson              2:19.86    2:18.33 3A      14  
      30.91   34.58   36.89   35.95                                
  6 Jones, Dillon       SO MOPA                 2:29.58    2:33.12 3A      13  
      32.49   36.66   41.15   42.82                                
  7 Sotelo, Andres         Vhs-CA               2:43.73    2:42.83 3A      12  
      33.85   41.65   44.59   42.74                                
  8 Lyon, Mitchell      JR MOPA                 2:42.09    2:42.91 3A      11  
      34.89   41.00   44.09   42.93                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:45.69  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purdy, Joseph             SO BCHS                 1:55.34    1:49.70 q3A    
      24.57   27.29   28.88   28.96                                
  2 Porter, Ethan             SO BCHS                 2:01.81    2:02.31 q3A    
      28.47   29.96   31.97   31.91                                
  3 Klausner, Ari             JR Adelson              2:23.18    2:11.14 q3A    
      28.02   32.43   35.43   35.26                                
  4 Zarate, Shane             SO VGVL-CA              2:19.75    2:18.94 q3A    
      31.51   35.42   36.20   35.81                                
  5 Blank, Liahm              FR Adelson              2:27.87    2:19.86 q3A    
      31.09   35.17   37.39   36.21                                
  6 Jones, Dillon             SO MOPA                 2:33.42    2:29.58 q3A    
      30.50   35.43   38.96   44.69                                
  7 Lyon, Mitchell            JR MOPA                 2:34.01    2:42.09 q3A    
      33.56   40.50   43.28   44.75                                
  8 Sotelo, Andres               Vhs-CA               2:45.18    2:43.73 q3A    
      34.44   42.91   44.53   41.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villalbazo, Carlos        JR Chaparral-CA         2:30.97    2:55.51 q      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:01.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purdy, Joseph       SO BCHS                 4:51.56    4:44.23 3A      20  
      27.08   28.77   28.33   28.42   28.72   28.85   28.66   28.64
      29.14   27.62                                                
  2 Porter, Ethan       SO BCHS                 5:32.08    5:15.36 3A      17  
      28.22   30.45   31.08   31.24   31.50   32.76   32.63   32.87
      32.71   31.90                                                
  3 Khavkin, Benjamin   SR Adelson              5:28.98    5:22.70 3A      16  
      28.22   30.68   31.47   32.85   32.67   33.16   33.22   33.58
      33.74   33.11                                                
  4 Larson, Charlie     SO BCHS                 6:19.67    6:06.12 3A      15  
      32.26   34.89   37.04   37.84   37.35   38.76   38.09   37.33
    1:12.56                                                        
  5 Simmons, Joshua     SR Sky Pointe-CA        6:30.23    6:30.03 3A      14  
      29.74   34.23   37.36   40.66   40.06   42.00   41.88   41.70
      41.25   41.15                                                
  6 Castellanos, Jiova     Western-CA           8:21.30    8:09.44         13  
      40.85   45.32   48.01   48.55   49.95   51.78   51.60 1:44.81
      48.71                                                        
 -- Peterson, Cyrus     SO BCHS                 7:18.28         DQ        
      36.81   43.33   42.22   43.61   43.61   44.50   42.65   44.08
    1:22.38   21.31                                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:01.99  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purdy, Joseph             SO BCHS                 4:47.44    4:51.56 q3A    
      27.12   29.65   29.43   30.06   28.93   29.17   28.62   29.31
      29.88   29.39                                                
  2 Khavkin, Benjamin R       SR Adelson              5:26.41    5:28.98 q3A    
      29.25   32.46   32.69   32.86   33.97   33.49   33.66   33.77
      34.09   32.74                                                
  3 Porter, Ethan             SO BCHS                 5:28.81    5:32.08 q3A    
      30.10   32.13   33.25   33.38   33.61   33.89   34.10   34.11
      34.80   32.71                                                
  4 Larson, Charlie           SO BCHS                 6:04.00    6:19.67 q3A    
      32.95   35.64   37.88   39.44   38.64   39.14   39.77   39.35
      39.75   37.11                                                
  5 Simmons, Joshua           SR Sky Pointe-CA        6:22.50    6:30.23 q3A    
      30.61   34.98   37.92   38.80   40.86   40.45   41.70   41.04
      41.54   42.33                                                
  6 Peterson, Cyrus           SO BCHS                 6:51.87    7:18.28 q3A    
      40.19   44.05   42.37   43.69   45.48   45.37   44.91   46.48
      47.10   38.64                                                
  7 Castellanos, Jiovanni        Western-CA           8:27.19    8:21.30 q      
      41.95   47.90   50.30   52.06   55.91   53.71   50.88   51.74
      49.83   47.02                                                
 -- Garcia, Elijah               Western-CA           7:44.50         DQ        
 -- Sotelo, Andres               Vhs-CA               7:16.53         DQ        
      37.15   45.34   48.59   50.17   49.14   51.89   49.19   50.52
      50.72 1:34.95                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.39  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Aidan           Vhs-CA                 57.07      56.02 3A      20  
      27.58   28.44                                                
  2 Grover, Bryce          Sky Pointe-CA          57.36      58.09 3A      17  
      28.22   29.87                                                
  3 Larson, Chandler    SR BCHS                 1:00.21      59.04 3A      16  
      28.24   30.80                                                
  4 Klausner, Ari       JR Adelson              1:05.57    1:04.74 3A      15  
      31.33   33.41                                                
  5 Larson, Charlie     SO BCHS                 1:09.38    1:08.17 3A      14  
      33.25   34.92                                                
  6 Nichols, Ronald     SO VGVL-CA              1:12.36    1:11.64 3A      13  
      33.18   38.46                                                
  7 Hopkins, Peyton     SO Del Sol-CA           1:19.15    1:15.31 3A      12  
      35.76   39.55                                                
  8 Romo Marquez, Cris  SR Sunrise-CA           1:16.22    1:16.57 3A      11  
    1:17.53                                                        
B- Consolation
  9 Snodgrass, Walter      Vhs-CA               1:19.89    1:21.20 3A       9  
      38.71   42.49                                                
 10 Peterson, Cyrus     SO BCHS                 1:23.94    1:22.41 3A       7  
      39.59   42.82                                                
 11 Ibarra, Jordan         Western-CA           1:27.10    1:25.15 3A       6  
      41.94   43.21                                                
 12 Provenza, Michael   SO BCHS                 1:27.96    1:26.99 3A       5  
      39.40   47.59                                                
 13 Tequianez, Brian    SO Del Sol-CA           1:27.67    1:27.13 3A       4  
      43.07   44.06                                                
 14 Vargas Melgar, Mel  JR Del Sol-CA           1:36.89    1:37.74          3  
      47.14   50.60                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.39  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Aidan                 Vhs-CA                 59.53      57.07 q3A    
      28.09   28.98                                                
  2 Grover, Bryce                Sky Pointe-CA          59.42      57.36 q3A    
      27.90   29.46                                                
  3 Larson, Chandler          SR BCHS                   59.47    1:00.21 q3A    
      29.06   31.15                                                
  4 Klausner, Ari             JR Adelson              1:09.33    1:05.57 q3A    
      31.91   33.66                                                
  5 Larson, Charlie           SO BCHS                 1:11.03    1:09.38 q3A    
      33.66   35.72                                                
  6 Nichols, Ronald           SO VGVL-CA              1:15.29    1:12.36 q3A    
      33.22   39.14                                                
  7 Jolley, Samuel            JR MOPA                 1:14.66    1:12.39 q3A    
    1:12.62                                                        
  8 Romo Marquez, Cristian F  SR Sunrise-CA           1:17.94    1:16.22 q3A    
      35.68   40.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Peyton           SO Del Sol-CA           1:21.95    1:19.15 q3A    
      38.36   40.79                                                
 10 Snodgrass, Walter            Vhs-CA               1:18.25    1:19.89 q3A    
      37.97   41.92                                                
 11 Peterson, Cyrus           SO BCHS                 1:25.74    1:23.94 q3A    
      40.52   43.42                                                
 12 Ibarra, Jordan               Western-CA           1:25.90    1:27.10 q3A    
      42.20   44.90                                                
 13 Tequianez, Brian          SO Del Sol-CA           1:29.93    1:27.67 q3A    
      42.69   44.98                                                
 14 Provenza, Michael         SO BCHS                 1:29.31    1:27.96 q3A    
      40.43   47.53                                                
 15 Vargas Melgar, Melvin     JR Del Sol-CA           1:32.54    1:36.89 q      
      47.84   49.05                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.09  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, AJ           SR BCHS                   56.92      55.14 3A      20  
      26.37   28.77                                                
  2 Woodbury, Seth      SO BCHS                 1:10.12    1:06.81 3A      17  
      32.28   34.53                                                
  3 Khavkin, Benjamin   SR Adelson              1:10.04    1:08.59 3A      16  
      32.25   36.34                                                
  4 Cox, Ladd           JR BCHS                 1:18.68    1:13.79 3A      15  
      34.27   39.52                                                
  5 Villanueva, Marcos  SO Del Sol-CA           1:16.30    1:13.98 3A      14  
      34.36   39.62                                                
  6 Leavitt, Adam       SO BCHS                 1:21.44    1:19.10 3A      13  
      34.60   44.50                                                
  7 Munoz, Richard      SO Del Sol-CA           1:18.95    1:19.31 3A      12  
      36.53   42.78                                                
  8 Roberts, Ashton     JR Del Sol-CA           1:25.00    1:24.75 3A      11  
      39.78   44.97                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Retzer, Owen        JR Adelson              1:26.10    1:22.83 3A       9  
      37.53   45.30                                                
 10 Kocienski, Keenan      Sky Pointe-CA        1:27.63    1:24.99 3A       7  
      40.61   44.38                                                
 11 Ibarra, Jordan         Western-CA           1:45.35    1:40.40          6  
      46.43   53.97                                                
 12 Vargas Melgar, Mel  JR Del Sol-CA           1:50.91    1:52.48          5  
      52.88   59.60                                                
 -- Torbeck, Maurice    JR MOPA                 1:32.38         DQ        
      40.78   49.82                                                
 -- Marinoff, Romeo        Western-CA           1:36.56         DQ        
      49.04   49.82                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.09  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ                 SR BCHS                   57.65      56.92 q3A    
      27.31   29.61                                                
  2 Khavkin, Benjamin R       SR Adelson              1:13.50    1:10.04 q3A    
      32.79   37.25                                                
  3 Woodbury, Seth            SO BCHS                 1:10.30    1:10.12 q3A    
      33.88   36.24                                                
  4 Villanueva, Marcos        SO Del Sol-CA           1:18.40    1:16.30 q3A    
      35.03   41.27                                                
  5 Cox, Ladd                 JR BCHS                 1:18.38    1:18.68 q3A    
      37.38   41.30                                                
  6 Munoz, Richard            SO Del Sol-CA           1:23.14    1:18.95 q3A    
      36.02   42.93                                                
  7 Leavitt, Adam             SO BCHS                 1:21.39    1:21.44 q3A    
      37.43   44.01                                                
  8 Roberts, Ashton           JR Del Sol-CA           1:27.79    1:25.00 q3A    
      39.40   45.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Retzer, Owen              JR Adelson              1:25.97    1:26.10 q3A    
      40.49   45.61                                                
 10 Kocienski, Keenan            Sky Pointe-CA        1:27.50    1:27.63 q3A    
      40.15   47.48                                                
 11 Torbeck, Maurice          JR MOPA                 1:28.75    1:32.38 q      
      41.33   51.05                                                
 12 Marinoff, Romeo              Western-CA           1:36.94    1:36.56 q      
      46.94   49.62                                                
 13 Ibarra, Jordan               Western-CA           1:51.40    1:45.35 q      
      46.80   58.55                                                
 14 Vargas Melgar, Melvin     JR Del Sol-CA           1:52.27    1:50.91 q      
 -- Rivera, Hiram             JR VGVL-CA              1:14.72         DQ        
      35.54   39.26                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:36.89  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Aidan           Vhs-CA                 57.41      53.76 3A      20  
      25.36   28.40                                                
  2 Gudino, Jared       JR Western-CA             58.43      57.32 3A      17  
      26.77   30.55                                                
  3 Thompson, Martin    FR BCHS                 1:00.50      59.45 3A      16  
      27.70   31.75                                                
  4 Rivera, Hiram       JR VGVL-CA              1:03.16    1:02.54 3A      15  
      28.57   33.97                                                
  5 Pendleton, Ty       JR BCHS                 1:07.05    1:04.26 3A      14  
      30.06   34.20                                                
  6 Limon, Angel           Western-CA           1:13.69    1:14.26 3A      13  
      34.22   40.04                                                
  7 Chavez, George      FR Del Sol-CA           1:12.89    1:15.59 3A      12  
      33.30   42.29                                                
  8 Sanchez, Angel      JR Western-CA           1:17.25    1:16.41 3A      11  
      33.75   42.66                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:36.89  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Aidan                 Vhs-CA                 55.57      57.41 q3A    
      26.61   30.80                                                
  2 Gudino, Jared             JR Western-CA           1:00.47      58.43 q3A    
      27.36   31.07                                                
  3 Thompson, Martin          FR BCHS                 1:00.24    1:00.50 q3A    
      29.19   31.31                                                
  4 Rivera, Hiram             JR VGVL-CA              1:01.12    1:03.16 q3A    
      28.44   34.72                                                
  5 Pendleton, Ty             JR BCHS                 1:07.91    1:07.05 q3A    
      31.72   35.33                                                
  6 Chavez, George            FR Del Sol-CA           1:14.01    1:12.89 q3A    
      33.26   39.63                                                
  7 Limon, Angel                 Western-CA           1:14.59    1:13.69 q3A    
      32.91   40.78                                                
  8 Sanchez, Angel            JR Western-CA           1:17.12    1:17.25 q3A    
      33.41   43.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Castellanos, Jiovanni        Western-CA           1:26.30         DQ        
      37.03   48.87                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:19.89  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, AJ           SR BCHS                 1:53.52    1:50.22 3A      20  
      24.18   28.08   31.02   26.94                                
  2 Thompson, Martin    FR BCHS                 2:16.21    2:11.29 3A      17  
      27.62   34.31   38.86   30.50                                
  3 Pendleton, Ty       JR BCHS                 2:26.47    2:22.45 3A      16  
      29.49   37.06   42.90   33.00                                
  4 Simmons, Joshua     SR Sky Pointe-CA        2:35.21    2:34.07 3A      15  
      32.80   40.48   45.74   35.05                                
  5 Chavez, George      FR Del Sol-CA           2:47.87    2:39.09 3A      14  
      33.18   43.39   45.05   37.47                                
  6 Hopkins, Peyton     SO Del Sol-CA           2:51.71    2:41.24 3A      13  
      34.81   41.85   51.06   33.52                                
  7 Limon, Angel           Western-CA           3:01.40    3:02.16 3A      12  
      33.76   51.98   52.71   43.71                                
  8 Roberts, Ashton     JR Del Sol-CA           3:00.66    3:06.74 3A      11  
      37.81   52.62   53.56   42.75                                
B- Consolation
  9 Marinoff, Romeo        Western-CA           3:26.73    3:14.22 3A       9  
      41.48   52.69   54.38   45.67                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:19.89  3A 3A Set.Rise
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ                 SR BCHS                 1:55.88    1:53.52 q3A    
      25.00   30.59   30.82   27.11                                
  2 Thompson, Martin          FR BCHS                 2:16.25    2:16.21 q3A    
      27.58   34.32   42.26   32.05                                
  3 Pendleton, Ty             JR BCHS                 2:26.96    2:26.47 q3A    
      31.44   38.26   44.00   32.77                                
  4 Simmons, Joshua           SR Sky Pointe-CA        2:33.34    2:35.21 q3A    
      32.85   40.25   45.00   37.11                                
  5 Chavez, George            FR Del Sol-CA           2:48.69    2:47.87 q3A    
      32.95   44.94   48.86   41.12                                
  6 Hopkins, Peyton           SO Del Sol-CA           2:53.40    2:51.71 q3A    
      37.29   42.43   52.98   39.01                                
  7 Roberts, Ashton           JR Del Sol-CA           3:09.50    3:00.66 q3A    
      37.83   50.97   51.66   40.20                                
  8 Limon, Angel                 Western-CA           3:07.96    3:01.40 q3A    
      33.07   50.53   54.17   43.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marinoff, Romeo              Western-CA           3:14.47    3:26.73 q      
      46.43   58.19   57.64   44.47                                
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, David        SR VGVL-CA                   NP     269.45         20  
  2 Sandoval, Orlando   SO VGVL-CA                   NP     169.80         17  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'               1:42.03    1:35.77         40  
       24.34    25.46    23.89    22.08                                    
  2 Virgin Valley High School-CA  'A'           1:40.43    1:39.72         34  
       24.37    25.41    25.11    24.83                                    
  3 Western HS-CA  'A'                          1:47.35    1:44.14         32  
       28.02    26.59    25.69    23.84                                    
  4 Del Sol High School-CA  'A'                 1:51.02    1:48.29         30  
       28.14    29.07    26.26    24.82                                    
  5 Valley High School-CA  'A'                  2:03.00    1:57.14         28  
       31.39    33.29    28.56    23.90                                    
  6 Chaparral HS-CA  'A'                        2:04.18    2:02.49         26  
       34.88    28.61    31.10    27.90                                    
 -- Moapa Valley High School  'A'               1:48.13         DQ        
       25.52    26.26    30.89    21.35                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'               3:32.05    3:30.57         40  
       25.04    52.60    25.54    53.65    25.91    53.45    23.97    50.87
  2 Virgin Valley High School-CA  'A'           3:54.38    3:47.96         34  
       26.92    55.16    28.45  1:00.03    26.56    56.76    26.38    56.01
  3 Adelson HS  'A'                             4:01.61    3:55.98         32  
       27.86    58.86    29.64  1:01.14    29.16  1:00.90    26.31    55.08
  4 Western HS-CA  'A'                          4:13.12    4:01.81         30  
       30.23  1:16.08    19.35    51.81    27.75  1:00.97    25.37    52.95
  5 Moapa Valley High School  'A'               4:17.36    4:02.42         28  
       28.63  1:03.93    26.57    57.74    28.78  1:03.43    26.17    57.32
  6 Del Sol High School-CA  'A'                 4:16.44    4:10.66         26  
       29.94  1:04.85    31.20  1:09.80    27.35  1:00.80    25.33    55.21
  7 Valley High School-CA  'A'                  4:40.00    4:43.88         24  
       24.92    51.47    38.96  1:24.36    16.51  2:28.05                  
  8 Chaparral HS-CA  'A'                        5:03.25    4:52.55         22  
       35.63  1:18.87    32.39  1:09.39    35.87  1:23.29    28.97  1:01.00
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'               1:46.69    1:43.43         40  
       27.27    25.67    26.06    24.43                                    
  2 Virgin Valley High School-CA  'A'           2:01.58    2:00.00         34  
       31.64    35.50    28.07    24.79                                    
  3 Adelson HS  'A'                             2:07.05    2:00.19         32  
       29.20    36.21    27.77    27.01                                    
  4 Del Sol High School-CA  'A'                 2:07.26    2:01.05         30  
       32.05    34.15    27.86    26.99                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Boulder City High School            594   2. Adelson HS                          279
  3. Virgin Valley High School           182   4. Moapa Valley High School            157
  5. Western HS                        156.5   6. Mojave HS                           151
  7. Del Sol High School               141.5   8. Valley High School                  101
  9. Chaparral HS                         83  10. Sunrise Mountain High School         51
 11. Somerset Sky Pointe HS               49                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Boulder City High School            476   2. Virgin Valley High School           255
  3. Del Sol High School                 218   4. Western HS                          189
  5. Adelson HS                          183   6. Valley High School                  116
  7. Moapa Valley High School             79   8. Somerset Sky Pointe HS               73
  9. Chaparral HS                         48  10. Sunrise Mountain High School         20