2019 NIAA 4A Regional Mountain - Meet Results

2019 NIAA 4A Regional Mountain
5/7/2019 - 5/10/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 5/13/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
         2019OBNIAA Regional Championship 4AM - 5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019          
         2019 Regional Championship Southern 4AM, Sanction #: 019-181          
                                Hosted by NIAA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Victori  JR PALV                   24.59      24.24 4AD     20  
  2 Farnsworth, Jess    SO Lvhs-CA                25.16      24.85 4AD     17  
  3 Valigura, Carrie    FR Shadow-CA              27.11      26.56 4AD     15.5
  3 Wendell, Morgan S   SR PALV                   26.71      26.56 4AD     15.5
  5 Rojo, Grace M          Cent HS-CA             27.34      26.66 4AD     14  
  6 Rubino, Sophia      JR Faith                  27.21      26.98 4AD     13  
  7 Lienard, Nora       FR PALV                   26.64      27.02 4AD     11  
  8 Jewell, Taryn M        Shadow-CA              27.66      27.12 4AD     12  
B- Consolation
  9 Selznick, Jordyn R  JR PALV                   27.67      27.48 4AD      9  
 10 Domingo, Alana      SO Arbor-CA               28.66      28.21 4AD      7  
 11 Chio, Nyah C        SO Faith                  29.87      29.50 4AD      6  
 12 Farkas, Kara        FR Cheyenne-CA            30.02      29.63 4AD      5  
 13 Peterson, Savannah     Cent HS-CA             30.15      29.70 4AD      4  
 14 Buff, Haylee N         Shadow-CA              29.02      29.82 4AD      3  
 15 Garcia-Hernandez,      Cent HS-CA             30.08      30.04 4AD      2  
 16 Nerio, Haylee          Cimarron-CA            29.44      30.30 4AD      1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          31.09  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paddack, Jenny            SR Eldorado                  NT      30.32 4AD    
  2 Tracy, Zion               FR Arbor-CA                  NT      30.36 4AD    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     JR PALV                   25.68      24.59 q4AD   
  2 Farnsworth, Jess          SO Lvhs-CA                26.69      25.16 q4AD   
  3 Lienard, Nora             FR PALV                   27.87      26.64 q4AD   
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         SR PALV                   27.44      26.71 q4AD   
  5 Valigura, Carrie          FR Shadow-CA              26.47      27.11 q4AD   
  6 Rubino, Sophia            JR Faith                  27.56      27.21 q4AD   
  7 Rojo, Grace M                Cent HS-CA             27.03      27.34 q4AD   
  8 Jewell, Taryn M              Shadow-CA              27.81      27.66 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selznick, Jordyn R        JR PALV                   28.22      27.67 q4AD   
 10 Domingo, Alana            SO Arbor-CA               28.50      28.66 q4AD   
 11 Buff, Haylee N               Shadow-CA              29.89      29.02 q4AD   
 12 Nerio, Haylee                Cimarron-CA            28.87      29.44 q4AD   
 13 Chio, Nyah C              SO Faith                  29.38      29.87 q4AD   
 14 Farkas, Kara              FR Cheyenne-CA            30.65      30.02 q4AD   
 15 Garcia-Hernandez, Mia I      Cent HS-CA             30.16      30.08 q4AD   
 16 Peterson, Savannah K         Cent HS-CA             29.81      30.15 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Proctor, Cheyenne M          Cent HS-CA             29.18      30.52 4AD    
 18 Paddack, Jenny            SR Eldorado               29.56      30.70 4AD    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tracy, Zion               FR Arbor-CA               30.08     J30.70 4AD    
 20 Patinio, Leilani          SR Lvhs-CA                31.08      30.93 4AD    
 21 Slater, Siena             SR Shadow-CA              30.12      31.29        
 22 McCoy, Brinkley           JR Lvhs-CA                31.63      31.96        
 23 Frazier, Bre              JR Cheyenne-CA            33.06      32.68        
 24 Blackburn, Olivia         JR Lvhs-CA                33.00      33.01        
 25 Wieners, Jenna            SO Faith                  34.13      33.53        
 26 Valenzuela, Ava           FR RNCH-CA                33.00      33.69        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Victori  JR PALV                   52.91      52.21 4AD     20  
      25.06   27.15                                                
  2 Kirkman, Leah       SO Arbor-CA               55.01      53.92 4AD     17  
      25.72   28.20                                                
  3 Farnsworth, Jess    SO Lvhs-CA                54.49      54.47 4AD     16  
      26.15   28.32                                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N   JR Legacy-CA              56.69      54.93 4AD     15  
      26.42   28.51                                                
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R  SO PALV                   57.33      54.95 4AD     14  
      26.63   28.32                                                
  6 Craig, Vivica       SR Legacy-CA              55.61      55.17 4AD     13  
      26.47   28.70                                                
  7 Wendell, Morgan S   SR PALV                   57.39      58.37 4AD     12  
      27.96   30.41                                                
  8 McDade, Aine M      FR PALV                 1:00.41    1:00.20 4AD     11  
      28.53   31.67                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Rojo, Grace M          Cent HS-CA           1:01.00    1:00.51 4AD      9  
      29.37   31.14                                                
 10 Wong, Tori          SR Lvhs-CA              1:03.56    1:02.70 4AD      7  
      30.60   32.10                                                
 11 Hernandez-Huicab,   FR Eldorado             1:04.44    1:03.88 4AD      6  
      30.30   33.58                                                
 12 Hardy, Kendyl       JR Shadow-CA            1:05.42    1:04.35 4AD      5  
      30.76   33.59                                                
 13 Cripps, Tanna L        Cent HS-CA           1:05.39    1:04.44 4AD      4  
      30.88   33.56                                                
 14 Buff, Haylee N         Shadow-CA            1:05.86    1:05.41 4AD      3  
      31.25   34.16                                                
 15 Kim, Carina         SO Faith                1:05.83    1:05.75 4AD      2  
      31.55   34.20                                                
 16 Mangum, Shaunie     SR Lvhs-CA              1:07.30    1:08.34 4AD      1  
      32.23   36.11                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     JR PALV                   58.28      52.91 q4AD   
      25.30   27.61                                                
  2 Farnsworth, Jess          SO Lvhs-CA                57.24      54.49 q4AD   
      26.41   28.08                                                
  3 Kirkman, Leah             SO Arbor-CA               55.94      55.01 q4AD   
      25.98   29.03                                                
  4 Craig, Vivica             SR Legacy-CA              56.28      55.61 q4AD   
      26.68   28.93                                                
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         JR Legacy-CA              56.08      56.69 q4AD   
      27.33   29.36                                                
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        SO PALV                   57.62      57.33 q4AD   
      27.60   29.73                                                
  7 Wendell, Morgan S         SR PALV                   59.49      57.39 q4AD   
      27.75   29.64                                                
  8 McDade, Aine M            FR PALV                 1:01.45    1:00.41 q4AD   
      29.03   31.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rojo, Grace M                Cent HS-CA           1:00.87    1:01.00 q4AD   
      29.08   31.92                                                
 10 Wong, Tori                SR Lvhs-CA              1:06.60    1:03.56 q4AD   
      30.28   33.28                                                
 11 Hernandez-Huicab, Maria   FR Eldorado             1:03.44    1:04.44 q4AD   
      31.53   32.91                                                
 12 Cripps, Tanna L              Cent HS-CA           1:05.53    1:05.39 q4AD   
      31.33   34.06                                                
 13 Hardy, Kendyl             JR Shadow-CA            1:08.37    1:05.42 q4AD   
      31.63   33.79                                                
 14 Kim, Carina               SO Faith                1:03.46    1:05.83 q4AD   
      31.10   34.73                                                
 15 Buff, Haylee N               Shadow-CA            1:07.95    1:05.86 q4AD   
      31.31   34.55                                                
 16 Mangum, Shaunie           SR Lvhs-CA              1:09.63    1:07.30 q4AD   
      32.15   35.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ballagh, Ava              SO Faith                1:09.43    1:07.85 4AD    
      32.35   35.50                                                
 18 Nerio, Haylee                Cimarron-CA            56.76    1:07.92 4AD    
      31.26   36.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tracy, Zion               FR Arbor-CA             1:09.40    1:08.46 4AD    
      32.80   35.66                                                
 20 Wilson, Samantha I           Shadow-CA            1:09.03    1:08.77 4AD    
      32.65   36.12                                                
 21 Vasquez, Rex              SR Bhs Swim-CA          1:10.17    1:08.89 4AD    
      33.18   35.71                                                
 22 McCoy, Brinkley           JR Lvhs-CA              1:08.98    1:09.92 4AD    
      32.88   37.04                                                
 23 Garcia-Hernandez, Mia I      Cent HS-CA           1:09.53    1:10.00 4AD    
      33.97   36.03                                                
 24 Koehler, Madison-Rhea     FR Arbor-CA             1:10.25    1:10.44 4AD    
      33.85   36.59                                                
 25 Weninger, Ashlynn J       FR Legacy-CA            1:11.56    1:10.58 4AD    
      33.31   37.27                                                
 26 Slater, Siena             SR Shadow-CA            1:08.16    1:10.90 4AD    
      33.60   37.30                                                
 27 Tobler, Sienna B             Cent HS-CA           1:10.65    1:10.95 4AD    
      32.79   38.16                                                
 28 Bisceglia, Mikayla N      FR Faith                1:13.57    1:11.91        
      33.71   38.20                                                
 29 Pewtress, Maddy           JR Eldorado             1:10.65    1:12.74        
      34.97   37.77                                                
 30 Landivar, Sophia          FR Faith                1:21.11    1:21.11        
      38.54   42.57                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A     FR PALV                 1:58.28    1:52.19 4AD     20  
      25.96   27.96   29.26   29.01                                
  2 Jones, Hannah       FR Shadow-CA            1:59.63    1:54.89 4AD     17  
      26.61   28.63   29.67   29.98                                
  3 Ruberio, Kendall R  SO PALV                 2:01.15    1:56.84 4AD     16  
      26.55   28.90   30.70   30.69                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N   JR Legacy-CA            2:01.56    1:57.15 4AD     15  
      27.08   29.78   30.49   29.80                                
  5 Blackert, Portia K  SR PALV                 2:00.38    1:58.06 4AD     14  
      27.59   29.95   30.30   30.22                                
  6 Escalante, Natalia  JR RNCH-CA              1:58.06    1:58.40 4AD     13  
      26.61   29.41   30.83   31.55                                
  7 Craig, Vivica       SR Legacy-CA            1:58.45    1:58.77 4AD     12  
      27.08   29.76   31.10   30.83                                
  8 Stewart, Brooklyn   FR Arbor-CA             2:07.73    2:00.56 4AD     11  
      27.54   30.38   31.32   31.32                                
B- Consolation
  9 Barrett, Riana K    FR Faith                2:11.43    2:06.87 4AD      9  
      29.28   31.77   33.28   32.54                                
 10 Dimicco, Abrielle   SR PALV                 2:10.57    2:08.27 4AD      7  
      28.56   32.32   33.13   34.26                                
 11 Clayborne, Alyson      Shadow-CA            2:10.73    2:11.19 4AD      6  
      30.25   33.06   33.56   34.32                                
 12 Nenneman, Aubrey    SR Shadow-CA            2:15.33    2:12.77 4AD      5  
      30.72   33.61   34.30   34.14                                
 13 Gaytan, Nadia N     SO Shadow-CA            2:17.95    2:14.60 4AD      4  
      30.62   33.72   35.01   35.25                                
 14 Day, Chloe D           Cent HS-CA           2:15.17    2:18.74 4AD      3  
      30.97   34.20   36.51   37.06                                
 15 Lewis, Joy          JR Arbor-CA             2:29.96    2:21.80 4AD      2  
      31.48   36.00   37.57   36.75                                
 16 Engelke, Cayleigh   SO Legacy-CA            2:28.03    2:27.85 4AD      1  
      33.75   37.12   38.64   38.34                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escalante, Natalia        JR RNCH-CA              2:02.75    1:58.06 q4AD   
      26.49   29.06   30.85   31.66                                
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           FR PALV                 1:59.25    1:58.28 q4AD   
      27.33   29.67   30.72   30.56                                
  3 Craig, Vivica             SR Legacy-CA            2:03.45    1:58.45 q4AD   
                      30.73   36.22                                
  4 Jones, Hannah             FR Shadow-CA            1:58.34    1:59.63 q4AD   
      27.53   29.71   31.17   31.22                                
  5 Blackert, Portia K        SR PALV                 2:01.21    2:00.38 q4AD   
                      31.17   36.58                                
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        SO PALV                 2:04.34    2:01.15 q4AD   
      28.19   30.39   31.48   31.09                                
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         JR Legacy-CA            2:03.05    2:01.56 q4AD   
      27.99   30.80   31.67   31.10                                
  8 Stewart, Brooklyn         FR Arbor-CA             2:03.91    2:07.73 q4AD   
      28.24   31.98   33.56   33.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimicco, Abrielle M       SR PALV                 2:12.22    2:10.57 q4AD   
      29.20   32.97   34.02   34.38                                
 10 Clayborne, Alyson R          Shadow-CA            2:16.90    2:10.73 q4AD   
                      33.99   38.35                                
 11 Barrett, Riana K          FR Faith                2:10.57    2:11.43 q4AD   
                      34.39   39.38                                
 12 Day, Chloe D                 Cent HS-CA           2:23.51    2:15.17 q4AD   
                      35.29   40.11                                
 13 Nenneman, Aubrey          SR Shadow-CA            2:13.46    2:15.33 q4AD   
      30.78   33.94   35.66   34.95                                
 14 Gaytan, Nadia N           SO Shadow-CA            2:19.65    2:17.95 q4AD   
      30.95   34.43   36.18   36.39                                
 15 Engelke, Cayleigh J       SO Legacy-CA            2:22.75    2:28.03 q4AD   
      31.76   36.53   39.59   40.15                                
 16 Lewis, Joy                JR Arbor-CA             2:25.31    2:29.96 q4AD   
      33.13   37.86   39.44   39.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosecrans, Rose M            Cent HS-CA           2:31.25    2:30.36 4AD    
      32.44   37.09   40.10   40.73                                
 18 Vasquez, Rex              SR Bhs Swim-CA          2:38.97    2:31.74 4AD    
      30.15   37.96   39.19   44.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pewtress, Maddy           JR Eldorado             2:37.41    2:39.56 4AD    
                      42.88   46.33                                
 20 Blackburn, Olivia         JR Lvhs-CA              2:56.66    2:43.61        
      33.11   41.74   43.27   45.49                                
 21 Horath, Angelina          SR Arbor-CA             2:40.00    2:44.50        
      34.48   40.39   44.15   45.48                                
 22 Melbourne, Casey          FR Faith                2:47.59    2:45.33        
      36.01   42.65   44.69   41.98                                
 23 Medina, Kali L            SO Legacy-CA            2:38.33    2:48.34        
      39.81   42.98   43.64   41.91                                
 24 Uelmen, Allison           SR Faith                3:05.13    3:04.21        
      40.39   46.02   50.68   47.12                                
 25 Harding, Carol            FR Lvhs-CA              3:15.58    3:08.30        
      44.46   49.78   48.89   45.17                                
 26 Galan, Alexa              FR Lvhs-CA              3:12.87    3:10.84        
      43.64   50.07   52.54   44.59                                
 27 Kirgan, Michelle M        FR Faith                3:09.29    3:13.60        
      42.25   51.76   50.46   49.13                                
 -- McMahill, Kylee           SR Arbor-CA             2:38.34        DNF        
      32.72   41.97   49.60                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:26.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    JR PALV                 5:03.92    4:58.16 4AD     20  
      27.54   28.98   29.30   29.62   29.87   30.21   30.46   30.92
      31.51   29.75                                                
  2 Jones, Hannah       FR Shadow-CA            5:09.16    5:08.55 4AD     17  
      28.04   29.79   30.17   30.68   30.68   30.87   31.89   32.34
      32.11   31.98                                                
  3 Blackert, Portia K  SR PALV                 5:15.72    5:11.56 4AD     16  
      28.11   30.59   31.31   31.55   31.32   31.45   31.62   32.17
      32.13   31.31                                                
  4 Escalante, Natalia  JR RNCH-CA              5:15.43    5:16.73 4AD     15  
      28.10   30.26   31.19   32.01   32.33   31.99   33.25   32.93
      32.59   32.08                                                
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella  FR PALV                 5:29.77    5:18.13 4AD     14  
      29.28   31.30   31.85   32.21   32.37   32.58   32.74   32.38
      32.30   31.12                                                
  6 Stewart, Brooklyn   FR Arbor-CA             5:36.06    5:22.90 4AD     13  
      28.22   31.39   32.12   32.83   33.20   33.19   32.85   33.67
      33.67   31.76                                                
  7 Dimicco, Abrielle   SR PALV                 5:43.73    5:41.29 4AD     12  
      30.09   33.01   34.15   34.48   34.46   34.87   35.35   35.33
      35.15   34.40                                                
  8 Barrett, Riana K    FR Faith                5:46.21    5:44.37 4AD     11  
      30.10   32.98   34.20   34.72   35.28   35.70   36.05   35.66
      35.51   34.17                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Farkas, Kara        FR Cheyenne-CA          5:48.98    5:49.35 4AD      9  
      31.91   34.23   35.17   35.35   35.80   35.69   35.96   35.66
      35.54   34.04                                                
 10 Nenneman, Aubrey    SR Shadow-CA            6:02.38    5:58.16 4AD      7  
      31.66   35.13   37.04   36.43   37.01   37.04   36.04   36.58
      36.71   34.52                                                
 11 Gaytan, Nadia N     SO Shadow-CA            6:12.73    6:02.60 4AD      6  
      31.83   34.70   35.84   36.26   36.41   37.68   37.45   36.76
      38.49   37.18                                                
 12 Jewell, Taryn M        Shadow-CA            6:12.77    6:04.27 4AD      5  
      31.29   35.26   36.83   37.25   36.85   37.11   37.72   37.28
      37.76   36.92                                                
 13 Lewis, Joy          JR Arbor-CA             6:48.47    6:35.34 4AD      4  
      32.78   37.04   39.96   40.91   40.72   41.15   40.97   41.38
      40.86   39.57                                                
 14 Rosecrans, Rose M      Cent HS-CA           6:50.03    6:41.07 4AD      3  
      32.28   37.53   40.38   39.16   41.42   41.79   42.58   43.71
      43.28   38.94                                                
 15 Smith, Kelsea M        Cent HS-CA           7:01.34    6:46.92 4AD      2  
      32.01   37.77   41.06   41.84   43.39   44.29   42.07   44.22
      41.92   38.35                                                
 16 Ancheta, Kyleigh       Canyon Springs-CA    6:56.92    6:49.26 4AD      1  
      33.63   37.79   39.38   41.47   43.56   43.45   43.11   44.10
      43.07   39.70                                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:26.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          JR PALV                 5:12.75    5:03.92 q4AD   
      27.16   29.48   29.91   30.22   30.70   31.22   31.41   31.80
      31.25   30.77                                                
  2 Jones, Hannah             FR Shadow-CA            5:11.06    5:09.16 q4AD   
      28.34   30.45   30.73   31.01   30.99   31.08   31.63   31.94
      31.81   31.18                                                
  3 Escalante, Natalia        JR RNCH-CA              5:16.94    5:15.43 q4AD   
      28.02   30.61   31.61   32.09   32.08   33.01   32.12   32.51
      32.37   31.01                                                
  4 Blackert, Portia K        SR PALV                 5:20.45    5:15.72 q4AD   
      28.48   30.71   31.72   32.36   32.35   31.87   32.31   32.12
      32.32   31.48                                                
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      FR PALV                 5:45.99    5:29.77 q4AD   
      29.26   31.85   32.77   33.47   33.78   33.76   33.76   34.11
      34.27   32.74                                                
  6 Stewart, Brooklyn         FR Arbor-CA             5:38.44    5:36.06 q4AD   
      29.16   33.14   34.33   34.20   33.91   34.42   34.71   34.43
      34.91   32.85                                                
  7 Dimicco, Abrielle M       SR PALV                 5:53.71    5:43.73 q4AD   
      29.91   33.27   34.29   35.00   35.02   35.04   35.15   35.43
      35.69   34.93                                                
  8 Barrett, Riana K          FR Faith                5:44.84    5:46.21 q4AD   
      30.91   33.95   34.25   34.90   35.35   35.66   35.77   35.88
      35.48   34.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farkas, Kara              FR Cheyenne-CA          6:05.28    5:48.98 q4AD   
      31.91   34.05   35.20   35.26   35.68   35.47   35.70   35.87
      35.37   34.47                                                
 10 Nenneman, Aubrey          SR Shadow-CA            6:07.50    6:02.38 q4AD   
      31.68   35.62   36.62   37.42   37.36   37.36   38.26   36.57
      36.91   34.58                                                
 11 Gaytan, Nadia N           SO Shadow-CA            6:07.94    6:12.73 q4AD   
      33.32   37.02   38.16   37.90   37.87   38.61   38.25   38.28
      38.50   34.82                                                
 12 Jewell, Taryn M              Shadow-CA            6:02.51    6:12.77 q4AD   
      32.48   36.49   37.25   38.16   37.75   37.89   38.32   38.84
      38.58   37.01                                                
 13 Lewis, Joy                JR Arbor-CA             6:40.13    6:48.47 q4AD   
      33.78   39.57   41.15   42.12   42.41   41.23   43.39   42.27
      42.25   40.30                                                
 14 Rosecrans, Rose M            Cent HS-CA           6:47.47    6:50.03 q4AD   
      32.97   39.07   40.93   42.79   43.03   41.40   42.47   44.66
      41.13   41.58                                                
 15 Barber, Sydney E             Cent HS-CA           7:03.63    6:50.65 q4AD   
      35.34   38.91   41.25   43.06   42.53   42.83   42.64   42.47
      41.72   39.90                                                
 16 Ancheta, Kyleigh             Canyon Springs-CA    7:07.13    6:56.92 q4AD   
      35.90   38.29   40.18   41.48   42.95   43.21   43.83   44.86
      44.18   42.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Kelsea M              Cent HS-CA           6:50.69    7:01.34 4AD    
      32.56   37.54   41.15   43.95   44.12   46.83                
    1:24.47                                                        
 18 Medina, Kali L            SO Legacy-CA            7:14.06    7:21.91 4AD    
      41.41   44.79   44.97   45.67   45.65   45.51   44.93   44.62
      43.23   41.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horath, Angelina          SR Arbor-CA             7:16.15    7:33.16        
      36.07   43.32   45.71   45.93   47.02   48.01   47.92   46.66
      47.08   45.44                                                
 20 Koehler, Madison-Rhea     FR Arbor-CA             7:24.37    7:34.96        
      39.81   43.98   45.27   46.85   47.36   47.48   46.77   47.76
    1:29.68                                                        
 21 Trail, Chloe B               Cent HS-CA           6:50.78    7:41.74        
      40.28   45.48   46.02   47.62   47.76   48.00   47.47   47.68
      46.34   45.09                                                
 22 Wieners, Jenna            SO Faith                8:09.62    8:14.19        
      40.20   49.24   50.68   52.97   51.55   53.07   51.09   51.66
      50.49   43.24                                                
 23 Kirgan, Michelle M        FR Faith                8:26.94    8:15.51        
      40.68   50.39   50.86   51.26   51.33   52.94   51.54   51.08
      51.51   43.92                                                
 24 Batalon, Carla            SR Cheyenne-CA          7:49.00    8:40.19        
                      50.93   54.32   56.41   54.85   55.87   55.19
      55.94   49.65                                                
 -- Melbourne, Casey          FR Faith                8:05.39         DQ        
      42.42   47.46   48.21   47.90   48.83                 1:33.91
      42.03                                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.19  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazan, Reese A      JR PALV                   57.18      55.99 4AD     20  
      27.10   28.89                                                
  2 Kuwata, Paige A     FR PALV                   58.32      57.88 4AD     17  
      28.48   29.40                                                
  3 Kirkman, Leah       SO Arbor-CA               59.91      57.96 4AD     16  
      28.03   29.93                                                
  4 Gunnell, Mckayla    SO Shadow-CA            1:03.40    1:02.86 4AD     15  
      30.60   32.26                                                
  5 Rubino, Sophia      JR Faith                1:05.00    1:04.75 4AD     14  
      30.98   33.77                                                
  6 Cheng, Maria        JR Arbor-CA             1:05.74    1:05.61 4AD     13  
      31.87   33.74                                                
  7 Chavez, Kayla       SR Shadow-CA            1:06.21    1:06.49 4AD     12  
      32.43   34.06                                                
  8 Baker, Riley        FR Shadow-CA            1:04.82    1:06.83 4AD     11  
      32.40   34.43                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Garwood, Annelise   FR PALV                 1:07.38    1:07.01 4AD      9  
      31.99   35.02                                                
 10 Domingo, Alyssa     SO Arbor-CA             1:08.21    1:07.56 4AD      7  
      32.98   34.58                                                
 11 McDade, Aine M      FR PALV                 1:08.34    1:09.59 4AD      6  
      33.50   36.09                                                
 12 Rafie, Kaly            Cent HS-CA           1:09.11    1:10.21 4AD      5  
      34.09   36.12                                                
 13 Day, Chloe D           Cent HS-CA           1:09.29    1:11.06 4AD      4  
      34.25   36.81                                                
 14 Johnson, Sophia     JR RNCH-CA              1:11.57    1:13.63 4AD      3  
      35.75   37.88                                                
 15 Wong, Tori          SR Lvhs-CA              1:14.02    1:14.86 4AD      2  
      36.41   38.45                                                
 16 Engelke, Cayleigh   SO Legacy-CA            1:13.70    1:15.21 4AD      1  
      37.51   37.70                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.19  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            JR PALV                 1:01.14      57.18 q4AD   
      27.66   29.52                                                
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           FR PALV                 1:02.06      58.32 q4AD   
      28.88   29.44                                                
  3 Kirkman, Leah             SO Arbor-CA             1:02.32      59.91 q4AD   
      28.81   31.10                                                
  4 Gunnell, Mckayla          SO Shadow-CA            1:04.27    1:03.40 q4AD   
      30.86   32.54                                                
  5 Baker, Riley              FR Shadow-CA            1:08.19    1:04.82 q4AD   
      31.33   33.49                                                
  6 Rubino, Sophia            JR Faith                1:08.72    1:05.00 q4AD   
      31.63   33.37                                                
  7 Cheng, Maria              JR Arbor-CA             1:09.14    1:05.74 q4AD   
      31.68   34.06                                                
  8 Chavez, Kayla             SR Shadow-CA            1:09.28    1:06.21 q4AD   
      32.25   33.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garwood, Annelise M       FR PALV                 1:09.82    1:07.38 q4AD   
      32.53   34.85                                                
 10 Domingo, Alyssa           SO Arbor-CA             1:09.43    1:08.21 q4AD   
      32.94   35.27                                                
 11 McDade, Aine M            FR PALV                 1:09.38    1:08.34 q4AD   
      32.35   35.99                                                
 12 Rafie, Kaly                  Cent HS-CA           1:09.66    1:09.11 q4AD   
      33.13   35.98                                                
 13 Day, Chloe D                 Cent HS-CA           1:12.81    1:09.29 q4AD   
      33.34   35.95                                                
 14 Johnson, Sophia           JR RNCH-CA              1:10.41    1:11.57 q4AD   
      34.62   36.95                                                
 15 Engelke, Cayleigh J       SO Legacy-CA            1:14.43    1:13.70 q4AD   
      36.89   36.81                                                
 16 Wong, Tori                SR Lvhs-CA              1:18.07    1:14.02 q4AD   
      36.21   37.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vergeldt, Chloe A            Cent HS-CA           1:14.28    1:14.76 4AD    
      35.58   39.18                                                
 18 Beck, Avenlee             JR Arbor-CA             1:18.20    1:15.82 4AD    
      35.00   40.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Proctor, Cheyenne M          Cent HS-CA           1:13.87    1:15.90 4AD    
      37.46   38.44                                                
 20 Berg, Mikaela             FR Shadow-CA            1:19.77    1:17.37 4AD    
      36.48   40.89                                                
 21 Ballagh, Ava              SO Faith                1:20.33    1:18.46 4AD    
      38.82   39.64                                                
 22 Hernandez-Huicab, Maria   FR Eldorado             1:18.75    1:19.34 4AD    
      39.35   39.99                                                
 23 States, Kekai             SR RNCH-CA              1:22.50    1:22.36 4AD    
      40.07   42.29                                                
 24 Butler, Trisa             SR Desert Pines         1:24.78    1:24.72 4AD    
      39.92   44.80                                                
 25 Paddack, Jenny            SR Eldorado             1:23.32    1:24.93 4AD    
      41.40   43.53                                                
 26 Davis, Kristianne         JR Eldorado             1:25.70    1:28.35        
      44.29   44.06                                                
 27 Valenzuela, Ava           FR RNCH-CA              1:26.57    1:28.93        
      43.45   45.48                                                
 28 Williams, Isabelle        SO Faith                1:33.28    1:34.22        
      45.05   49.17                                                
 29 Galan, Alexa              FR Lvhs-CA              1:56.63    1:51.12        
      54.58   56.54                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.89  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter-Fulton, Kai  FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:12.40    1:08.60 4AD     20  
      32.60   36.00                                                
  2 Schutte, Isabella   SR Legacy-CA            1:10.95    1:09.18 4AD     17  
      32.00   37.18                                                
  3 Jones, Isabella     SR Arbor-CA             1:12.56    1:10.04 4AD     16  
      33.21   36.83                                                
  4 Rau, Adelaide       SO Faith                1:12.41    1:11.42 4AD     15  
      33.13   38.29                                                
  5 Clayborne, Alyson      Shadow-CA            1:13.40    1:14.06 4AD     14  
      34.83   39.23                                                
  6 Delaney, Isabella   SO PALV                 1:18.24    1:16.07 4AD     13  
      36.03   40.04                                                
  7 Alford, Tatumn      SR RNCH-CA              1:16.59    1:16.30 4AD     12  
      34.98   41.32                                                
  8 Tuncer, Aanakin     SO Shadow-CA            1:17.64    1:17.88 4AD     11  
      37.23   40.65                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Uelmen, Ashley      SR Faith                1:21.24    1:17.52 4AD      9  
      36.19   41.33                                                
 10 Packer, Madison A   JR PALV                 1:20.61    1:18.89 4AD      7  
      37.26   41.63                                                
 11 Domingo, Alana      SO Arbor-CA             1:21.01    1:20.54 4AD      6  
      37.82   42.72                                                
 12 Saginoff, Lora G    FR PALV                 1:22.08    1:21.02 4AD      5  
      38.05   42.97                                                
 13 Peterson, Savannah     Cent HS-CA           1:24.84    1:23.27 4AD      4  
      39.12   44.15                                                
 14 Smith, Kelsea M        Cent HS-CA           1:24.07    1:24.70 4AD      3  
      38.46   46.24                                                
 15 Winder, Katie       SR Eldorado             1:24.60    1:25.33 4AD      2  
      39.82   45.51                                                
 16 Brown, Alexa        JR Arbor-CA             1:28.11    1:27.69 4AD      1  
      41.30   46.39                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.89  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schutte, Isabella         SR Legacy-CA            1:10.34    1:10.95 q4AD   
      33.04   37.91                                                
  2 Carter-Fulton, Kailey R   FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:13.46    1:12.40 q4AD   
      34.32   38.08                                                
  3 Rau, Adelaide             SO Faith                1:15.00    1:12.41 q4AD   
      34.17   38.24                                                
  4 Jones, Isabella           SR Arbor-CA             1:13.04    1:12.56 q4AD   
      34.40   38.16                                                
  5 Clayborne, Alyson R          Shadow-CA            1:18.05    1:13.40 q4AD   
      34.80   38.60                                                
  6 Alford, Tatumn            SR RNCH-CA              1:18.22    1:16.59 q4AD   
      35.47   41.12                                                
  7 Tuncer, Aanakin           SO Shadow-CA            1:17.09    1:17.64 q4AD   
      37.58   40.06                                                
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       SO PALV                 1:18.47    1:18.24 q4AD   
      37.02   41.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ajdini, Arianna M         SR PALV                 1:23.06    1:19.50 q4AD   
      37.53   41.97                                                
 10 Packer, Madison A         JR PALV                 1:21.60    1:20.61 q4AD   
      38.20   42.41                                                
 11 Domingo, Alana            SO Arbor-CA             1:21.19    1:21.01 q4AD   
      37.54   43.47                                                
 12 Uelmen, Ashley            SR Faith                1:21.78    1:21.24 q4AD   
      37.72   43.52                                                
 13 Saginoff, Lora G          FR PALV                 1:21.67    1:22.08 q4AD   
      38.55   43.53                                                
 14 Smith, Kelsea M              Cent HS-CA           1:26.97    1:24.07 q4AD   
      38.43   45.64                                                
 15 Winder, Katie             SR Eldorado             1:31.53    1:24.60 q4AD   
      39.49   45.11                                                
 16 Peterson, Savannah K         Cent HS-CA           1:24.78    1:24.84 q4AD   
      39.63   45.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Alexa              JR Arbor-CA             1:27.78    1:28.11 4AD    
      41.72   46.39                                                
 18 Tobler, Sienna B             Cent HS-CA           1:27.25    1:28.23 4AD    
      40.55   47.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGhee, Emma              FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:30.14    1:28.95 4AD    
      41.60   47.35                                                
 20 Thomas, Anna M               Cent HS-CA           1:34.64    1:29.37 4AD    
      42.45   46.92                                                
 21 Jackson, Anastazija       SR Arbor-CA             1:28.93    1:29.46 4AD    
      41.68   47.78                                                
 22 Murdoch, Mackenzie        SO Shadow-CA            1:29.76    1:29.86 4AD    
      40.88   48.98                                                
 23 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay     Cimarron-CA          1:30.37    1:31.02 4AD    
      41.77   49.25                                                
 24 Benton, Riley             FR Shadow-CA            1:33.35    1:34.23 4AD    
      44.18   50.05                                                
 25 Zrnic, Andrea             SO RNCH-CA              1:35.78    1:34.92        
      44.52   50.40                                                
 26 Kligman, Tova                Cimarron-CA          1:30.21    1:36.99        
      44.23   52.76                                                
 27 Spangler, Lily            FR Lvhs-CA              1:38.72    1:37.55        
      45.49   52.06                                                
 28 Harding, Carol            FR Lvhs-CA              1:54.20    1:49.64        
      50.98   58.66                                                
 -- Williams, Isabelle        SO Faith                1:59.61         DQ        
      58.68 1:06.34                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    JR PALV                   57.63      55.81 4AD     20  
      26.29   29.52                                                
  2 Lauger, Madi M      SR PALV                   58.67      57.57 4AD     17  
      26.98   30.59                                                
  3 Sanchez-Cordero, V  FR Legacy-CA            1:00.20      59.80 4AD     16  
      28.05   31.75                                                
  4 Carter-Fulton, Kai  FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:03.17    1:01.47 4AD     15  
      28.77   32.70                                                
  5 Christensen, Belva  FR PALV                 1:05.97    1:03.76 4AD     14  
      29.76   34.00                                                
  6 Rau, Adelaide       SO Faith                1:04.63    1:04.04 4AD     13  
      29.28   34.76                                                
  7 Baker, Riley        FR Shadow-CA            1:06.91    1:08.30 4AD     12  
      31.06   37.24                                                
  8 Cheng, Maria        JR Arbor-CA             1:08.51    1:08.44 4AD     11  
      31.54   36.90                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Heilmann, Gillian   FR PALV                 1:09.07    1:07.63 4AD      9  
      32.16   35.47                                                
 10 Tuncer, Aanakin     SO Shadow-CA            1:09.35    1:08.01 4AD      7  
      32.29   35.72                                                
 11 Rafie, Kaly            Cent HS-CA           1:08.72    1:08.34 4AD      6  
      30.55   37.79                                                
 12 Johnson, Sophia     JR RNCH-CA              1:10.09    1:10.15 4AD      5  
      32.81   37.34                                                
 13 Valigura, Carrie    FR Shadow-CA            1:08.63    1:10.63 4AD      4  
      31.35   39.28                                                
 14 Van Buskirk, Alexi  JR Shadow-CA            1:13.53    1:11.92 4AD      3  
      34.03   37.89                                                
 15 Vergeldt, Chloe A      Cent HS-CA           1:14.23    1:12.40 4AD      2  
      34.14   38.26                                                
 16 Kim, Carina         SO Faith                1:14.82    1:13.49 4AD      1  
      33.79   39.70                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          JR PALV                   58.06      57.63 q4AD   
      27.15   30.48                                                
  2 Lauger, Madi M            SR PALV                 1:00.84      58.67 q4AD   
      27.03   31.64                                                
  3 Sanchez-Cordero, Valeria  FR Legacy-CA            1:01.22    1:00.20 q4AD   
      28.27   31.93                                                
  4 Carter-Fulton, Kailey R   FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:06.67    1:03.17 q4AD   
      29.86   33.31                                                
  5 Rau, Adelaide             SO Faith                1:06.32    1:04.63 q4AD   
      29.63   35.00                                                
  6 Christensen, Belva K      FR PALV                 1:06.63    1:05.97 q4AD   
      30.79   35.18                                                
  7 Baker, Riley              FR Shadow-CA            1:08.20    1:06.91 q4AD   
      30.96   35.95                                                
  8 Cheng, Maria              JR Arbor-CA             1:10.40    1:08.51 q4AD   
      31.26   37.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valigura, Carrie          FR Shadow-CA            1:06.27    1:08.63 q4AD   
      31.04   37.59                                                
 10 Rafie, Kaly                  Cent HS-CA           1:10.53    1:08.72 q4AD   
      30.82   37.90                                                
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       FR PALV                 1:06.47    1:09.07 q4AD   
      32.25   36.82                                                
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin           SO Shadow-CA            1:10.97    1:09.35 q4AD   
      32.86   36.49                                                
 13 Johnson, Sophia           JR RNCH-CA              1:07.21    1:10.09 q4AD   
      31.67   38.42                                                
 14 Van Buskirk, Alexis       JR Shadow-CA            1:12.47    1:13.53 q4AD   
      35.32   38.21                                                
 15 Vergeldt, Chloe A            Cent HS-CA           1:14.34    1:14.23 q4AD   
      33.10   41.13                                                
 16 Kim, Carina               SO Faith                1:15.44    1:14.82 q4AD   
      34.09   40.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chio, Nyah C              SO Faith                1:17.56    1:18.12 4AD    
      34.47   43.65                                                
 18 Davila, Katherine         JR Eldorado             1:18.90    1:18.23 4AD    
      35.43   42.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patinio, Leilani          SR Lvhs-CA              1:28.59    1:20.16 4AD    
      36.84   43.32                                                
 20 Normand, Shawnna A           Cent HS-CA           1:21.13    1:21.78 4AD    
      35.68   46.10                                                
 21 McMahill, Kylee           SR Arbor-CA             1:19.06    1:22.51 4AD    
      35.47   47.04                                                
 22 Legasppy, Britney A          Cent HS-CA           1:27.71    1:24.71 4AD    
      38.83   45.88                                                
 23 Landin, Evelyn               Cimarron-CA          1:24.68    1:27.97 4AD    
      39.49   48.48                                                
 24 McPhail, Mikayla          FR Faith                1:30.53    1:28.11 4AD    
      39.26   48.85                                                
 -- Beck, Avenlee             JR Arbor-CA             1:12.19         DQ        
      31.53   40.98                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazan, Reese A      JR PALV                 2:07.26    2:05.85 4AD     20  
      26.62   30.51   38.09   30.63                                
  2 Lauger, Madi M      SR PALV                 2:10.36    2:08.03 4AD     17  
      27.34   31.90   38.24   30.55                                
  3 Jones, Isabella     SR Arbor-CA             2:14.81    2:12.75 4AD     16  
      29.03   33.96   38.54   31.22                                
  4 Schutte, Isabella   SR Legacy-CA            2:19.09    2:15.28 4AD     15  
      28.63   34.04   39.16   33.45                                
  5 Sanchez-Cordero, V  FR Legacy-CA            2:15.95    2:16.72 4AD     14  
      28.24   34.68   41.34   32.46                                
  6 Christensen, Belva  FR PALV                 2:26.29    2:18.98 4AD     13  
      29.56   35.61   41.77   32.04                                
  7 Gunnell, Mckayla    SO Shadow-CA            2:26.90    2:25.15 4AD     12  
      31.03   35.01   44.30   34.81                                
  8 Heilmann, Gillian   FR PALV                 2:31.55    2:27.42 4AD     11  
      30.50   37.18   44.81   34.93                                
B- Consolation
  9 Alford, Tatumn      SR RNCH-CA              2:33.26    2:29.65 4AD      9  
      30.36   37.46   43.61   38.22                                
 10 Chavez, Kayla       SR Shadow-CA            2:35.38    2:31.60 4AD      7  
      32.77   37.49   46.05   35.29                                
 11 Uelmen, Ashley      SR Faith                2:36.40    2:36.02 4AD      6  
      33.58   41.15   43.25   38.04                                
 12 Domingo, Alyssa     SO Arbor-CA             2:38.29    2:36.54 4AD      5  
      31.75   37.93   48.82   38.04                                
 13 Hardy, Kendyl       JR Shadow-CA            2:40.54    2:38.29 4AD      4  
      35.11   39.49   48.00   35.69                                
 14 Cripps, Tanna L        Cent HS-CA           2:45.90    2:44.29 4AD      3  
      36.17   42.59   48.79   36.74                                
 15 Jones, Jennika B    SO Shadow-CA            2:47.73    2:47.08 4AD      2  
      34.44   40.83   53.63   38.18                                
 16 Davila, Katherine   JR Eldorado             2:52.88    2:54.10 4AD      1  
      33.91   41.49   55.88   42.82                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            JR PALV                 2:10.96    2:07.26 q4AD   
      26.99   31.05   39.42   29.80                                
  2 Lauger, Madi M            SR PALV                 2:18.62    2:10.36 q4AD   
      27.72   33.03   38.26   31.35                                
  3 Jones, Isabella           SR Arbor-CA             2:16.00    2:14.81 q4AD   
      29.24   35.47   38.85   31.25                                
  4 Sanchez-Cordero, Valeria  FR Legacy-CA            2:23.69    2:15.95 q4AD   
      28.43   34.65   41.67   31.20                                
  5 Schutte, Isabella         SR Legacy-CA            2:19.75    2:19.09 q4AD   
      29.32   35.32   40.00   34.45                                
  6 Christensen, Belva K      FR PALV                 2:26.37    2:26.29 q4AD   
      30.46   38.18   44.22   33.43                                
  7 Gunnell, Mckayla          SO Shadow-CA            2:28.33    2:26.90 q4AD   
      31.68   35.85   43.91   35.46                                
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       FR PALV                 2:28.80    2:31.55 q4AD   
      31.71   38.17   45.96   35.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alford, Tatumn            SR RNCH-CA              2:31.07    2:33.26 q4AD   
      31.41   38.80   44.77   38.28                                
 10 Chavez, Kayla             SR Shadow-CA            2:36.96    2:35.38 q4AD   
      33.39   37.15   48.34   36.50                                
 11 Uelmen, Ashley            SR Faith                2:37.91    2:36.40 q4AD   
      33.55   41.09   44.36   37.40                                
 12 Domingo, Alyssa           SO Arbor-CA             2:36.35    2:38.29 q4AD   
      32.62   37.94   49.16   38.57                                
 13 Hardy, Kendyl             JR Shadow-CA            2:46.41    2:40.54 q4AD   
      35.56   41.86   46.80   36.32                                
 14 Cripps, Tanna L              Cent HS-CA           2:43.23    2:45.90 q4AD   
      35.58   42.52   49.28   38.52                                
 15 Jones, Jennika B          SO Shadow-CA            2:45.24    2:47.73 q4AD   
      35.43   41.42   53.14   37.74                                
 16 Davila, Katherine         JR Eldorado             2:57.75    2:52.88 q4AD   
      34.71   42.27   53.74   42.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weninger, Ashlynn J       FR Legacy-CA            2:53.53    2:54.43 4AD    
      36.31   45.10   54.27   38.75                                
 18 Barber, Sydney E             Cent HS-CA           3:05.81    2:55.97 4AD    
      38.47   44.80   54.38   38.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 States, Kekai             SR RNCH-CA              2:56.54    2:56.19 4AD    
      37.23   44.06   53.24   41.66                                
 20 Mangum, Shaunie           SR Lvhs-CA              3:05.95    2:57.64 4AD    
      37.60   44.92   55.44   39.68                                
 21 Ancheta, Kyleigh             Canyon Springs-CA    2:54.49    2:59.27 4AD    
      36.30   47.41   55.83   39.73                                
 22 Normand, Shawnna A           Cent HS-CA           2:58.94    3:01.48 4AD    
      33.43   44.22 1:00.10   43.73                                
 23 McPhail, Mikayla          FR Faith                3:06.05    3:02.65 4AD    
      39.43   46.38   55.94   40.90                                
 24 Winder, Katie             SR Eldorado             3:07.68    3:04.48 4AD    
      38.63   50.42   49.99   45.44                                
 25 Bisceglia, Mikayla N      FR Faith                3:05.09    3:04.55 4AD    
      38.68   46.64   55.30   43.93                                
 26 Jones, Zella              FR Arbor-CA             3:01.31    3:06.02 4AD    
      43.06   47.88   53.21   41.87                                
 27 Herrera, Areli            SR Desert Pines         3:05.38    3:06.44 4AD    
      39.38   50.26   53.02   43.78                                
 28 Davis, Kristianne         JR Eldorado             3:08.00    3:06.49 4AD    
      40.46   47.74   56.25   42.04                                
 29 Trail, Chloe B               Cent HS-CA           3:00.22    3:07.21 4AD    
      41.70   47.84   55.00   42.67                                
 30 Landivar, Sophia          FR Faith                3:34.23    3:23.56        
      48.21   55.79   51.69   47.87                                
 -- Kligman, Tova                Cimarron-CA          2:55.23         DQ        
      36.87   44.85   52.26   42.49                                
 -- Spangler, Lily            FR Lvhs-CA              3:35.10         DQ        
      41.84   57.37 1:36.66                                        
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Summer       SR PALV                  329.80     379.10         20  
  2 Ballif, McKenzie    SO Faith                 196.35     332.95         17  
  3 May, Maddie         SR Faith                 168.15     294.40         16  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                 1:44.72    1:40.42         40  
  2 Legacy HS-CA  'A'                           1:45.69    1:41.25         34  
  3 Arbor View High School-CA  'A'              1:47.72    1:44.56         32  
  4 Shadow Ridge High School-CA  'A'            1:49.03    1:46.52         30  
  5 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                1:58.68    1:51.80         28  
  6 Centennial High School-CA  'A'              1:54.23    1:54.25         26  
  7 Rancho High Schhol-CA  'A'                  2:00.32    1:56.58         24  
  8 Las Vegas HS-CA  'A'                        1:58.18    1:57.41         22  
  9 Eldorado HS  'A'                            2:02.25    2:03.82         18  
       31.51    31.28    31.89    29.14                                    
 10 Bonanza Swim Team-CA  'A'                   2:44.50    2:07.57         14  
       30.91    34.57    34.16    27.93                                    
 11 Cheyenne HS-CA  'A'                         2:19.92    2:12.72         12  
       33.67    38.35    32.22    28.48                                    
 12 Canyon Springs High School-CA  'A'          2:20.73    2:12.89         10  
       32.10    35.66  1:05.13                                             
 13 Cimarron-Memorial HS-CA  'A'                2:11.05    2:19.03          8  
       34.46  1:44.57                                                      
 14 Desert Pines High School  'A'               2:18.56    2:20.06          6  
       35.71    33.22  1:11.13                                             
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                 4:04.10    3:41.25         40  
       26.07    53.95    27.29    56.40    26.33    54.94    27.00    55.96
  2 Legacy HS-CA  'A'                           3:54.87    3:44.17         34  
       26.78    56.27    26.47    55.69    27.12    57.31    26.32    54.90
  3 Shadow Ridge High School-CA  'A'            3:59.27    3:57.93         32  
       28.78  1:01.10    28.67  1:00.44    28.58  1:01.28    26.13    55.11
  4 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                4:16.69    4:07.76         30  
       29.21  1:00.39    30.95                               28.00    59.10
  5 Arbor View High School-CA  'A'              4:18.46    4:13.14         28  
       29.96  1:02.68    31.11  1:05.97    29.31  1:02.57    29.20  1:01.92
  6 Las Vegas HS-CA  'A'                        4:22.45    4:22.55         26  
       31.63  1:06.62    33.13  1:10.15    32.61  1:09.41    56.37         
  7 Centennial High School-CA  'A'              4:21.15    4:29.14         24  
       30.87  1:05.53                                        33.42  1:07.38
  8 Cimarron-Memorial HS-CA  'A'                5:28.26    5:17.83         22  
       36.03  1:19.93    36.01  1:20.86    35.51  2:37.04                  
  9 Rancho High Schhol-CA  'A'                  4:02.67    5:21.29         18  
       37.98                                                               
 10 Cheyenne HS-CA  'A'                         5:38.70    5:32.79         14  
       38.32  1:26.84  4:05.95                                             
 11 Bonanza Swim Team-CA  'A'                   5:19.35    5:33.67         12  
              1:17.02    37.99  1:24.08    34.80  1:17.64  1:34.93         
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                 1:55.21    1:50.24         40  
       28.28    30.10    26.55    25.31                                    
  2 Arbor View High School-CA  'A'              1:58.50    1:55.33         34  
       30.31    31.95    28.30    24.77                                    
  3 Shadow Ridge High School-CA  'A'            2:02.37    2:01.86         32  
       29.82    34.33    29.95    27.76                                    
  4 Rancho High Schhol-CA  'A'                  1:59.97    2:03.00         30  
       28.83    34.19    30.86    29.12                                    
  5 Centennial High School-CA  'A'              2:10.42    2:07.53         28  
       32.11    37.55    30.20    27.67                                    
  6 Eldorado HS  'A'                            2:17.53    2:20.37         26  
       36.62  1:14.12    29.63                                             
  7 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                2:15.07    2:20.70         24  
       35.02    36.67  1:09.01                                             
  8 Legacy HS-CA  'A'                           2:40.65    2:28.60         22  
       36.04    47.23    32.30    33.03                                    
  9 Bonanza Swim Team-CA  'A'                   2:31.44    2:29.33         18  
       50.56    29.84    35.83    33.10                                    
 10 Cheyenne HS-CA  'A'                         2:38.31    2:33.41         14  
       51.25    37.49    31.74    32.93                                    
 11 Cimarron-Memorial HS-CA  'A'                2:32.53    2:38.19         12  
       38.72    46.80    38.11    34.56                                    
 12 Canyon Springs High School-CA  'A'          2:45.52    2:38.23         10  
       44.53    49.29    32.82    31.59                                    
 13 Las Vegas HS-CA  'A'                        2:19.74    2:40.34          8  
       43.52  1:56.82                                                      
 14 Desert Pines High School  'A'               2:50.40    2:46.21          6  
       39.35    46.45    41.09    39.32                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          27.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Horn, Jake                SR Arbor-CA                  NT      23.96 4AD    
  2 Floyd, Josh               JR Cheyenne-CA               NT      24.53 4AD    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Ren R     SR PALV                   22.74      22.39 4AD     20  
  2 Bauman, Devin R     FR PALV                   22.67      22.60 4AD     17  
  3 Larson, Jackson S      Cent HS-CA             23.23      22.73 4AD     16  
  4 Benes, Bronson W       Cent HS-CA             23.39      22.74 4AD     15  
  5 Clinton, Colby R    JR PALV                   23.16      22.82 4AD     14  
  6 Nartker, Aiden      SR Cheyenne-CA            23.66      23.46 4AD     13  
  7 Selznick, Harrison  SR PALV                   23.50      23.54 4AD     12  
  8 Titman, Luke        SR Cheyenne-CA            23.61      24.21 4AD     11  
B- Consolation
  9 Hackman, Braxton T  SR Shadow-CA              23.76      23.68 4AD      9  
 10 Jewell, Chet L         Shadow-CA              24.17      23.99 4AD      7  
 11 Horito, Logan T        Cent HS-CA             24.15      24.01 4AD      6  
 12 Owens, Christian    SR Shadow-CA              24.59      24.04 4AD      5  
 13 Lewis, Ethan        JR Arbor-CA               24.31      24.41 4AD      4  
 14 Babaran, Denzel D   SO Bhs Swim-CA            24.27      24.53 4AD      3  
 15 Copley, Ethan       JR Arbor-CA               24.73      24.58 4AD      2  
 16 Hoggan, Andrew      SO Arbor-CA               24.82      25.41 4AD      1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauman, Devin R           FR PALV                   23.65      22.67 q4AD   
  2 Prescott, Ren R           SR PALV                   23.63      22.74 q4AD   
  3 Clinton, Colby R          JR PALV                   24.08      23.16 q4AD   
  4 Larson, Jackson S            Cent HS-CA             23.18      23.23 q4AD   
  5 Benes, Bronson W             Cent HS-CA             23.13      23.39 q4AD   
  6 Selznick, Harrison J      SR PALV                   23.83      23.50 q4AD   
  7 Titman, Luke              SR Cheyenne-CA            23.90      23.61 q4AD   
  8 Nartker, Aiden            SR Cheyenne-CA            23.37      23.66 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hackman, Braxton T        SR Shadow-CA              24.00      23.76 q4AD   
 10 Horito, Logan T              Cent HS-CA             24.31      24.15 q4AD   
 11 Jewell, Chet L               Shadow-CA              24.30      24.17 q4AD   
 12 Babaran, Denzel D         SO Bhs Swim-CA            24.72      24.27 q4AD   
 13 Lewis, Ethan              JR Arbor-CA               24.19      24.31 q4AD   
 14 Owens, Christian          SR Shadow-CA              25.12      24.59 q4AD   
 15 Copley, Ethan             JR Arbor-CA               24.49      24.73 q4AD   
 16 Hoggan, Andrew            SO Arbor-CA               24.72      24.82 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendrex, Taven            SR Legacy-CA              25.18      24.88 4AD    
 18 Horn, Jake                SR Arbor-CA               24.31      24.92 4AD    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Floyd, Josh               JR Cheyenne-CA            25.10     J24.92 4AD    
 20 Ford, Austin M               Cent HS-CA             25.93      25.16 4AD    
 21 Lukow, Chandler           SO Lvhs-CA                25.66      25.32 4AD    
 22 Chinchilla, Selvin        SR Lvhs-CA                25.17      25.45 4AD    
 23 Belcher, Ryan             FR Lvhs-CA                25.84      25.62 4AD    
 24 Petty, Noah               JR RNCH-CA                27.00      26.17 4AD    
 25 Hackman, Kobee J             Shadow-CA              25.81      26.35 4AD    
 26 Harper, Jacob             SO Eldorado               25.65      26.96 4AD    
 27 Curiel, Alex              SR Lvhs-CA                26.33      27.05 4AD    
 28 Kirgan, Brenden M         SO Faith                  26.78      27.46        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mizazadeh, Sia      SR Lvhs-CA                48.99      47.87 4AD     20  
      23.40   24.47                                                
  2 Prescott, Ren R     SR PALV                   49.47      48.57 4AD     17  
      23.53   25.04                                                
  3 Bauman, Devin R     FR PALV                   50.63      49.68 4AD     16  
      23.66   26.02                                                
  4 McDade, Donald      SO PALV                   51.30      50.52 4AD     15  
      24.16   26.36                                                
  5 Jewell, Chet L         Shadow-CA              52.90      51.46 4AD     14  
      24.62   26.84                                                
  6 Nartker, Aiden      SR Cheyenne-CA            52.83      52.19 4AD     13  
      24.95   27.24                                                
  7 Titman, Luke        SR Cheyenne-CA            52.64      52.31 4AD     12  
      24.45   27.86                                                
  8 Bohan, Kannon M     FR PALV                   54.01      53.45 4AD     11  
      25.30   28.15                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Owens, Christian    SR Shadow-CA              54.82      53.48 4AD      9  
      25.79   27.69                                                
 10 Putthaboon, Anapha  JR Arbor-CA               55.04      53.86 4AD      7  
      26.53   27.33                                                
 11 Young, Tyler J         Cent HS-CA             54.12      53.98 4AD      6  
      25.55   28.43                                                
 12 Chackel, Colby      SR Faith                  54.47      54.04 4AD      5  
      25.91   28.13                                                
 13 Horito, Logan T        Cent HS-CA             54.25      54.13 4AD      4  
      25.93   28.20                                                
 14 Floyd, Josh         JR Cheyenne-CA            55.14      54.35 4AD      3  
      26.42   27.93                                                
 15 Blackburn, Henry    SR Lvhs-CA                55.24      54.96 4AD      2  
      26.92   28.04                                                
 16 Hyde, Ashton D         Cent HS-CA             54.83      55.49 4AD      1  
      25.94   29.55                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mizazadeh, Sia            SR Lvhs-CA                50.13      48.99 q4AD   
      23.69   25.30                                                
  2 Prescott, Ren R           SR PALV                   54.41      49.47 q4AD   
      23.90   25.57                                                
  3 Bauman, Devin R           FR PALV                   52.77      50.63 q4AD   
      24.18   26.45                                                
  4 McDade, Donald            SO PALV                   54.06      51.30 q4AD   
      25.11   26.19                                                
  5 Titman, Luke              SR Cheyenne-CA            53.59      52.64 q4AD   
      24.82   27.82                                                
  6 Nartker, Aiden            SR Cheyenne-CA            53.34      52.83 q4AD   
      25.42   27.41                                                
  7 Jewell, Chet L               Shadow-CA              52.83      52.90 q4AD   
      25.18   27.72                                                
  8 Bohan, Kannon M           FR PALV                   55.54      54.01 q4AD   
      25.40   28.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Tyler J               Cent HS-CA             55.46      54.12 q4AD   
      25.92   28.20                                                
 10 Horito, Logan T              Cent HS-CA             55.16      54.25 q4AD   
      26.27   27.98                                                
 11 Chackel, Colby            SR Faith                  54.21      54.47 q4AD   
      25.92   28.55                                                
 12 Owens, Christian          SR Shadow-CA              58.56      54.82 q4AD   
      26.69   28.13                                                
 13 Hyde, Ashton D               Cent HS-CA             56.46      54.83 q4AD   
      26.30   28.53                                                
 14 Putthaboon, Anaphat       JR Arbor-CA               54.40      55.04 q4AD   
      26.30   28.74                                                
 15 Floyd, Josh               JR Cheyenne-CA            56.32      55.14 q4AD   
      26.60   28.54                                                
 16 Blackburn, Henry          SR Lvhs-CA                55.22      55.24 q4AD   
      26.46   28.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoggan, Andrew            SO Arbor-CA               56.13      57.25 4AD    
      26.82   30.43                                                
 18 Ma, Chuan-Yu M            FR Faith                  57.68      57.70 4AD    
      27.53   30.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKnight, Caden S            Cent HS-CA             59.25      57.93 4AD    
      28.15   29.78                                                
 20 Spangler, Nate            JR Lvhs-CA              1:02.78      58.16 4AD    
      28.18   29.98                                                
 21 Horn, Jake                SR Arbor-CA               58.82      58.48 4AD    
      27.10   31.38                                                
 22 Sosa, Bonzi               SO Lvhs-CA              1:02.09    1:00.52 4AD    
      28.77   31.75                                                
 23 Reid, Ryan                FR Faith                1:02.88    1:00.92 4AD    
      29.32   31.60                                                
 24 Bodden, Elizio            FR Shadow-CA            1:02.01    1:01.34 4AD    
      28.75   32.59                                                
 25 Petty, Noah               JR RNCH-CA              1:01.53    1:01.65 4AD    
      28.68   32.97                                                
 26 Albeza, Gabe G            SO Legacy-CA            1:02.82    1:02.09 4AD    
      29.49   32.60                                                
 27 Greer, Ryan W             SO Shadow-CA            1:03.27    1:03.10 4AD    
      29.12   33.98                                                
 28 Harper, Mason             SR Arbor-CA             1:01.43    1:03.31 4AD    
      29.01   34.30                                                
 29 Colantuono, Robert        SO RNCH-CA              1:09.47    1:14.16        
      32.25   41.91                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph   SR PALV                 1:44.33    1:41.55 4AD     20  
      24.04   25.90   26.47   25.14                                
  2 Mizazadeh, Sia      SR Lvhs-CA              1:46.15    1:44.02 4AD     17  
      23.69   26.13   26.80   27.40                                
  3 Houck, Ethan        JR PALV                 1:49.79    1:44.21 4AD     16  
      24.42   26.32   27.04   26.43                                
  4 Mason, Andrew       SR Shadow-CA            1:48.41    1:48.46 4AD     15  
      24.92   27.28   28.20   28.06                                
  5 McDade, Donald      SO PALV                 1:48.93    1:48.73 4AD     14  
      24.58   26.99   28.38   28.78                                
  6 Blackert, Brooks O  SO PALV                 1:53.90    1:50.58 4AD     13  
      24.90   27.99   28.85   28.84                                
  7 Chan, Kendyl        FR Arbor-CA             1:58.34    1:57.12 4AD     12  
      26.19   29.92   30.78   30.23                                
  8 Chackel, Colby      SR Faith                1:59.96    1:57.94 4AD     11  
      25.72   28.93   31.96   31.33                                
B- Consolation
  9 Hale, Elijah        FR Arbor-CA             2:03.18    2:02.37 4AD      9  
      27.16   30.43   32.24   32.54                                
 10 Paronto, Kyle A        Cent HS-CA           2:07.29    2:03.57 4AD      7  
      26.20   31.03   33.42   32.92                                
 11 Cannon, Carson D       Shadow-CA            2:07.28    2:05.24 4AD      6  
      28.20   32.23   33.60   31.21                                
 12 Scow, Caleb         SO Arbor-CA             2:07.06    2:05.48 4AD      5  
      27.04   30.16   33.08   35.20                                
 13 Gladden, Justin J      Shadow-CA            2:08.80    2:08.55 4AD      4  
      26.55   31.25   34.67   36.08                                
 14 Chinchilla, Selvin  SR Lvhs-CA              2:14.56    2:11.23 4AD      3  
      26.59   31.41   36.20   37.03                                
 15 Harper, Jacob       SO Eldorado             2:16.48    2:14.80 4AD      2  
      29.40   33.64   35.56   36.20                                
 16 Juarez, Aaron       SR Shadow-CA            2:12.43    2:15.10 4AD      1  
      29.88   34.30   36.55   34.37                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       SR PALV                 1:42.94    1:44.33 q4AD   
      23.79   26.08   27.36   27.10                                
  2 Mizazadeh, Sia            SR Lvhs-CA              1:48.81    1:46.15 q4AD   
      24.43   26.65   27.39   27.68                                
  3 Mason, Andrew             SR Shadow-CA            1:52.08    1:48.41 q4AD   
      25.48   27.61   27.84   27.48                                
  4 McDade, Donald            SO PALV                 2:00.06    1:48.93 q4AD   
      25.43   27.78   28.26   27.46                                
  5 Houck, Ethan              JR PALV                 1:52.66    1:49.79 q4AD   
      25.40   27.46   28.26   28.67                                
  6 Blackert, Brooks O        SO PALV                 2:00.53    1:53.90 q4AD   
      25.45   28.27   30.34   29.84                                
  7 Chan, Kendyl              FR Arbor-CA             2:00.15    1:58.34 q4AD   
      26.43   30.10   30.95   30.86                                
  8 Chackel, Colby            SR Faith                1:59.60    1:59.96 q4AD   
      26.29   29.43   31.92   32.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hale, Elijah              FR Arbor-CA             2:03.62    2:03.18 q4AD   
      27.00   30.76   32.46   32.96                                
 10 Scow, Caleb               SO Arbor-CA             2:05.00    2:07.06 q4AD   
      27.60   30.22   33.77   35.47                                
 11 Cannon, Carson D             Shadow-CA            2:06.50    2:07.28 q4AD   
      28.10   32.65   34.20   32.33                                
 12 Paronto, Kyle A              Cent HS-CA           2:01.94    2:07.29 q4AD   
      25.98   31.32   34.65   35.34                                
 13 Gladden, Justin J            Shadow-CA            2:08.23    2:08.80 q4AD   
      26.74   30.98   34.63   36.45                                
 14 Juarez, Aaron             SR Shadow-CA            2:12.94    2:12.43 q4AD   
      27.78   31.79   35.61   37.25                                
 15 Chinchilla, Selvin        SR Lvhs-CA              2:22.00    2:14.56 q4AD   
      27.15   32.32   37.53   37.56                                
 16 Harper, Jacob             SO Eldorado             2:17.75    2:16.48 q4AD   
      29.22   34.08   36.34   36.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soares, Joshua D             Cent HS-CA           2:20.06    2:16.56 4AD    
      30.33   33.85   35.92   36.46                                
 18 Kirgan, Brenden M         SO Faith                2:18.84    2:18.56 4AD    
                      37.48   38.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barnson, Nicholas         JR Arbor-CA             2:17.75    2:26.01        
      30.09   35.50   39.74   40.68                                
 20 Lockley, Marshall         FR Lvhs-CA              2:45.46    2:46.29        
      37.07   42.20   43.80   43.22                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:05.99  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E       Cent HS-CA           4:30.25    4:27.99 4AD     20  
      24.21   25.99   26.39   27.18   27.28   27.70   27.74   27.86
      27.13   26.51                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph   SR PALV                 4:32.63    4:28.63 4AD     17  
      24.65   26.85   27.48   27.42   27.56   27.39   27.33   27.37
      27.20   25.38                                                
  3 Houck, Ethan        JR PALV                 4:44.15    4:37.48 4AD     16  
      25.61   27.58   27.94   28.21   28.32   28.09   28.05   28.17
      27.93   27.58                                                
  4 Gravley, Dylan      JR PALV                 4:49.46    4:45.68 4AD     15  
      26.24   28.39   28.74   28.97   28.91   28.95   29.06   29.03
      28.99   28.40                                                
  5 Blackert, Brooks O  SO PALV                 5:03.36    4:55.61 4AD     14  
      25.80   28.48   29.18   29.88   30.37   30.37   30.52   30.64
      30.45   29.92                                                
  6 Sanchez-Cordero, S  JR Legacy-CA            5:05.46    5:00.49 4AD     13  
      27.73   29.73   29.93   30.30   30.54   30.54   30.48   30.67
      30.83   29.74                                                
  7 Johnson, Cooper E      Cimarron-CA          5:06.04    5:08.07 4AD     12  
      26.23   28.83   29.40   30.58   31.41   31.80   32.08   32.72
      32.61   32.41                                                
  8 Jones, Carter       FR Arbor-CA             5:14.00    5:11.12 4AD     11  
      26.25   29.30   30.50   31.33   31.61   32.35   32.51   32.64
      33.01   31.62                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Hackman, Kobee J       Shadow-CA            5:57.11    5:50.72 4AD      9  
      30.84   34.27   35.35                                        
              31.23                                                
 10 Curiel, Alex        SR Lvhs-CA              6:18.86    6:02.46 4AD      7  
      29.91   35.35   37.10   37.43   37.32   37.95   37.89   38.14
      37.90   33.47                                                
 11 Greer, Ryan W       SO Shadow-CA            6:34.36    6:30.78 4AD      6  
      32.76   37.05   39.48   41.85   40.54   40.83   41.76   40.73
      40.00   35.78                                                
 12 Wright, Nathan l       Cimarron-CA          6:28.87    6:31.03 4AD      5  
      32.31   36.17   37.84   39.35   40.24   40.88   41.67   41.76
      41.52   39.29                                                
 13 Reid, Ryan          FR Faith                6:44.16    6:37.78 4AD      4  
      33.15   38.91   39.78   41.18   42.10   42.43   41.83   42.03
      40.71   35.66                                                
 14 Christensen, Zach   SO Arbor-CA             6:50.65    6:45.64 4AD      3  
      34.71   37.61 1:21.22   41.54   41.67                 1:28.07
      38.19                                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Jared    JR Lvhs-CA              7:03.12    6:56.92 4AD      2  
      33.81   38.55   40.04   41.14   42.66   43.15   43.99   44.78
      45.48   43.32                                                
 -- Juarez, Aaron       SR Shadow-CA            6:16.96         DQ        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:05.99  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E             Cent HS-CA           4:40.27    4:30.25 q4AD   
      24.10   26.01   26.73   27.41   27.63   27.61   27.88   28.06
      27.93   26.89                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       SR PALV                 4:39.53    4:32.63 q4AD   
      24.82   27.21   27.78   27.67   27.60   27.52   27.82   27.74
      27.98   26.49                                                
  3 Houck, Ethan              JR PALV                 4:50.10    4:44.15 q4AD   
      26.26   28.25   28.56   28.88   28.77   28.40   28.78   29.01
      28.77   28.47                                                
  4 Gravley, Dylan            JR PALV                 5:16.20    4:49.46 q4AD   
      26.61   28.79   29.29   29.26   29.56   29.38   29.37   29.58
      28.99   28.63                                                
  5 Blackert, Brooks O        SO PALV                 5:12.83    5:03.36 q4AD   
      26.16   30.08   30.24   30.34   31.09   31.35   31.97   31.58
      30.95   29.60                                                
  6 Sanchez-Cordero, Sebasti  JR Legacy-CA            5:14.56    5:05.46 q4AD   
      28.32   30.65   30.67   30.99   30.96   31.08   31.06   31.29
      30.87   29.57                                                
  7 Johnson, Cooper E            Cimarron-CA          5:17.46    5:06.04 q4AD   
      26.83   29.17   30.30   30.95   31.13   31.60   31.90   31.95
      31.23   30.98                                                
  8 Jones, Carter             FR Arbor-CA             5:06.29    5:14.00 q4AD   
      26.43   29.68   30.72   31.88   32.10   32.41   32.87   33.12
      32.89   31.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hackman, Kobee J             Shadow-CA            6:05.15    5:57.11 q4AD   
      29.59   33.78 4:53.74                                        
 10 Juarez, Aaron             SR Shadow-CA            6:19.51    6:16.96 q4AD   
      30.24   34.15   36.14   38.04   39.83   39.19   40.54   41.60
      39.22   38.01                                                
 11 Curiel, Alex              SR Lvhs-CA              6:15.83    6:18.86 q4AD   
      31.78   36.76   39.10   40.61   40.42   40.43   40.43   38.49
      37.95   32.89                                                
 12 Wright, Nathan l             Cimarron-CA          6:31.00    6:28.87 q4AD   
      32.99   36.75   38.17   39.37   39.51   38.51   40.56   41.58
      40.61   40.82                                                
 13 Nielsen, Daniel           JR Arbor-CA             6:40.63    6:34.23 q4AD   
      33.33   36.52   38.82   40.32   40.57   40.81   41.82   41.60
      41.72   38.72                                                
 14 Greer, Ryan W             SO Shadow-CA            6:38.96    6:34.36 q4AD   
      32.91   37.94   40.91   40.60   41.03   40.91   41.02   40.55
      40.45   38.04                                                
 15 Reid, Ryan                FR Faith                6:47.78    6:44.16 q4AD   
      32.29   37.61   40.04   42.28   43.37   42.64   43.08   43.90
      40.52   38.43                                                
 16 Christensen, Zach         SO Arbor-CA             6:48.19    6:50.65 q4AD   
      31.64   36.44   38.96   39.70   42.50   43.30   44.16   45.58
      46.56   41.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Solorzano, Chris          JR Cheyenne-CA          6:41.46    7:02.91 4AD    
                      43.20   43.17   44.16   44.53   45.80   46.78
      46.39   41.87                                                
 18 Rodriguez, Jared          JR Lvhs-CA              6:53.59    7:03.12 4AD    
      35.21   39.89   41.60   43.86   43.09   45.21   44.04   44.78
      43.61   41.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nielsen, Christopher      FR Arbor-CA             7:05.18    7:07.85        
      34.89   39.71   41.87   43.50   45.16   44.20   45.01   44.28
      45.37   43.86                                                
 20 Hagstette, William        FR Faith                6:57.57    7:09.52        
      36.53   41.81   42.43   44.08   44.08   45.41   44.92   45.27
      45.32   39.67                                                
 21 Young, John M             SO Faith                7:01.31    7:24.54        
      37.41   40.62   42.98   45.15   46.59   47.65   47.72   47.97
      46.09   42.36                                                
 22 Cuza-Padrom, Cristian     SO RNCH-CA              7:23.68    7:38.74        
                      46.39   49.87   48.48   47.76   48.29   48.24
      47.31   45.64                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay T  JR Legacy-CA              52.85      51.36 4AD     20  
      24.64   26.72                                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E       Cent HS-CA             52.01      51.57 4AD     17  
      25.16   26.41                                                
  3 Gallob, Jack T      FR Faith                  52.51      52.27 4AD     16  
      25.34   26.93                                                
  4 Houston, Trajan J   JR PALV                   55.58      54.75 4AD     15  
      26.27   28.48                                                
  5 Clinton, Colby R    JR PALV                   55.14      54.99 4AD     14  
      26.67   28.32                                                
  6 Jones, Carter       FR Arbor-CA               59.24      58.55 4AD     13  
      28.51   30.04                                                
  7 Smith, Ethan K      SO PALV                 1:00.01      58.76 4AD     12  
      28.78   29.98                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Sanchez-Cordero, S  JR Legacy-CA            1:01.70    1:00.40 4AD      9  
      29.57   30.83                                                
 10 Cheng, Andre        SO Arbor-CA             1:01.86    1:01.07 4AD      7  
      29.41   31.66                                                
 11 Lewis, Ethan        JR Arbor-CA             1:00.31    1:01.12 4AD      6  
      29.65   31.47                                                
 12 Bohan, Kannon M     FR PALV                 1:04.11    1:02.60 4AD      5  
      30.34   32.26                                                
 13 Young, Tyler J         Cent HS-CA           1:04.49    1:04.05 4AD      4  
      31.44   32.61                                                
 14 Gladden, Justin J      Shadow-CA            1:06.37    1:04.71 4AD      3  
      31.53   33.18                                                
 15 Hyde, Ashton D         Cent HS-CA           1:04.43    1:04.77 4AD      2  
      31.95   32.82                                                
 16 McKnight, Caden S      Cent HS-CA           1:06.53    1:05.94 4AD      1  
      31.74   34.20                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E             Cent HS-CA             55.52      52.01 q4AD   
      25.39   26.62                                                
  2 Gallob, Jack T            FR Faith                  56.12      52.51 q4AD   
      25.40   27.11                                                
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        JR Legacy-CA              54.05      52.85 q4AD   
      25.56   27.29                                                
  4 Clinton, Colby R          JR PALV                   57.87      55.14 q4AD   
      27.02   28.12                                                
  5 Houston, Trajan J         JR PALV                   55.14      55.58 q4AD   
      27.03   28.55                                                
  6 Wood, Chance T               Shadow-CA              58.81      58.93 q4AD   
      28.63   30.30                                                
  7 Jones, Carter             FR Arbor-CA               57.47      59.24 q4AD   
      28.66   30.58                                                
  8 Smith, Ethan K            SO PALV                 1:03.25    1:00.01 q4AD   
      29.33   30.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Ethan              JR Arbor-CA             1:00.12    1:00.31 q4AD   
      29.14   31.17                                                
 10 Sanchez-Cordero, Sebasti  JR Legacy-CA            1:02.15    1:01.70 q4AD   
      30.45   31.25                                                
 11 Cheng, Andre              SO Arbor-CA             1:03.05    1:01.86 q4AD   
      29.21   32.65                                                
 12 Bohan, Kannon M           FR PALV                 1:03.37    1:04.11 q4AD   
      30.70   33.41                                                
 13 Hyde, Ashton D               Cent HS-CA           1:05.97    1:04.43 q4AD   
      31.47   32.96                                                
 14 Young, Tyler J               Cent HS-CA           1:06.12    1:04.49 q4AD   
      31.66   32.83                                                
 15 Gladden, Justin J            Shadow-CA            1:06.06    1:06.37 q4AD   
      32.01   34.36                                                
 16 McKnight, Caden S            Cent HS-CA           1:07.44    1:06.53 q4AD   
      32.02   34.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blackburn, Henry          SR Lvhs-CA              1:09.24    1:06.56 4AD    
      32.62   33.94                                                
 18 Sanchez, Alex             JR Canyon Springs-CA    1:08.50    1:06.76 4AD    
      32.74   34.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corwin, Fisher            FR Shadow-CA            1:06.41    1:06.87 4AD    
      32.35   34.52                                                
 20 Deniger, Ezekiel          JR RNCH-CA              1:13.63    1:11.64 4AD    
      34.76   36.88                                                
 21 Murphy, Caston M          SO Faith                1:12.72    1:12.13 4AD    
      34.86   37.27                                                
 22 Gesundheit, Benjamin I    SO Faith                1:17.16    1:14.11 4AD    
 23 Radillo, Walter           SO Bhs Swim-CA          1:15.37    1:14.17 4AD    
      34.94   39.23                                                
 24 Bodden, Elizio            FR Shadow-CA            1:16.28    1:15.88 4AD    
      36.92   38.96                                                
 25 Diaz, Alex J              JR Legacy-CA            1:18.06    1:16.13 4AD    
      37.71   38.42                                                
 26 Christensen, Zach         SO Arbor-CA             1:18.01    1:16.48 4AD    
      35.56   40.92                                                
 27 Arellano, Dominic         FR Legacy-CA            1:15.30    1:17.08 4AD    
      37.35   39.73                                                
 28 Triantaphyllou, Alexande  SO Faith                1:21.62    1:20.74        
      38.63   42.11                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B   SR PALV                   59.19      57.44 4AD     20  
      27.92   29.52                                                
  2 Hendrex, Taven      SR Legacy-CA            1:01.40    1:00.42 4AD     17  
      28.36   32.06                                                
  3 Harbauer, Hunter    JR Faith                1:04.14    1:03.65 4AD     16  
      30.80   32.85                                                
  4 DiFulvio, Josh N    FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:04.35    1:03.68 4AD     15  
      30.17   33.51                                                
  5 Wilkie, Jace L      FR PALV                 1:04.39    1:04.20 4AD     14  
      30.51   33.69                                                
  6 Cannon, Carson D       Shadow-CA            1:05.09    1:04.93 4AD     13  
      30.44   34.49                                                
  7 Babaran, Denzel D   SO Bhs Swim-CA          1:04.73    1:06.27 4AD     12  
      30.47   35.80                                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton   SO PALV                 1:07.86    1:08.84 4AD     11  
      31.73   37.11                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Larson, Jackson S      Cent HS-CA           1:08.31    1:05.69 4AD      9  
      30.54   35.15                                                
 10 Hackman, Braxton T  SR Shadow-CA            1:08.71    1:06.02 4AD      7  
      31.20   34.82                                                
 11 Cha, Brendon W      SO PALV                 1:09.23    1:09.02 4AD      6  
      32.50   36.52                                                
 12 Chan, Jarred        SR Arbor-CA             1:09.58    1:10.50 4AD      5  
      32.57   37.93                                                
 13 Custer, Tanner      JR Shadow-CA            1:11.56    1:10.79 4AD      4  
      33.49   37.30                                                
 14 Wadley, Bryce W        Shadow-CA            1:15.79    1:12.57 4AD      3  
      34.23   38.34                                                
 15 Ma, Chuan-Yu M      FR Faith                1:16.65    1:13.58 4AD      2  
      34.57   39.01                                                
 16 Copley, Ethan       JR Arbor-CA             1:15.78    1:15.30 4AD      1  
      33.47   41.83                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         SR PALV                 1:00.44      59.19 q4AD   
      29.18   30.01                                                
  2 Hendrex, Taven            SR Legacy-CA            1:06.06    1:01.40 q4AD   
      29.20   32.20                                                
  3 Harbauer, Hunter          JR Faith                1:03.68    1:04.14 q4AD   
      30.93   33.21                                                
  4 DiFulvio, Josh N          FR Bhs Swim-CA          1:09.91    1:04.35 q4AD   
      30.53   33.82                                                
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            FR PALV                 1:06.70    1:04.39 q4AD   
      30.65   33.74                                                
  6 Babaran, Denzel D         SO Bhs Swim-CA          1:07.33    1:04.73 q4AD   
      31.18   33.55                                                
  7 Cannon, Carson D             Shadow-CA            1:05.72    1:05.09 q4AD   
      30.82   34.27                                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       SO PALV                 1:08.98    1:07.86 q4AD   
      31.65   36.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Jackson S            Cent HS-CA           1:07.56    1:08.31 q4AD   
      30.23   38.08                                                
 10 Hackman, Braxton T        SR Shadow-CA            1:09.28    1:08.71 q4AD   
      32.19   36.52                                                
 11 Cha, Brendon W            SO PALV                 1:08.62    1:09.23 q4AD   
      32.47   36.76                                                
 12 Chan, Jarred              SR Arbor-CA             1:08.13    1:09.58 q4AD   
      32.40   37.18                                                
 13 Custer, Tanner            JR Shadow-CA            1:13.19    1:11.56 q4AD   
      33.81   37.75                                                
 14 Copley, Ethan             JR Arbor-CA             1:14.46    1:15.78 q4AD   
      33.63   42.15                                                
 15 Wadley, Bryce W              Shadow-CA            1:14.31    1:15.79 q4AD   
      35.40   40.39                                                
 16 Ma, Chuan-Yu M            FR Faith                1:13.48    1:16.65 q4AD   
      36.59   40.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Albeza, Gabe G            SO Legacy-CA            1:18.97    1:16.89 4AD    
      36.29   40.60                                                
 18 Lukow, Chandler           SO Lvhs-CA              1:17.78   J1:16.89 4AD    
      35.80   41.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Nathan l             Cimarron-CA          1:18.47    1:17.11 4AD    
      36.61   40.50                                                
 20 Abrego, Fernando J           Canyon Springs-CA    1:18.19    1:17.22 4AD    
      37.09   40.13                                                
 21 Stoddard, Jacob K            Cent HS-CA           1:18.96    1:17.48 4AD    
      36.99   40.49                                                
 22 Spangler, Nate            JR Lvhs-CA              1:21.27    1:17.52 4AD    
      36.88   40.64                                                
 23 Hall, Jesse               JR Arbor-CA             1:22.06    1:17.93 4AD    
      36.54   41.39                                                
 24 Bulow, Barry B            JR Bhs Swim-CA          1:19.23    1:19.92 4AD    
      37.45   42.47                                                
 25 Stroud, Skyler D             Cent HS-CA           1:19.00    1:20.92 4AD    
      38.10   42.82                                                
 26 Deniger, Elijah           SO RNCH-CA              1:30.35    1:26.24        
      40.36   45.88                                                
 27 Lockley, Marshall         FR Lvhs-CA              1:41.41    1:37.35        
      45.04   52.31                                                
 -- Triantaphyllou, Alexande  SO Faith                1:24.81         DQ        
      37.14   43.90                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benes, Bronson W       Cent HS-CA             53.48      52.71 4AD     20  
      24.54   28.17                                                
  2 Mason, Andrew       SR Shadow-CA              52.78      53.06 4AD     17  
      24.88   28.18                                                
  3 Houston, Trajan J   JR PALV                   54.73      54.03 4AD     16  
      25.53   28.50                                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter    JR Faith                  55.02      54.43 4AD     15  
      25.68   28.75                                                
  5 Miller, Thomas C    FR PALV                   57.73      54.68 4AD     14  
      25.14   29.54                                                
  6 Johnson, Cooper E      Cimarron-CA            55.71      55.32 4AD     13  
      26.08   29.24                                                
  7 DiFulvio, Josh N    FR Bhs Swim-CA            56.13      55.80 4AD     12  
      26.41   29.39                                                
  8 Selznick, Harrison  SR PALV                   59.21      59.80 4AD     11  
      27.20   32.60                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Smith, Ethan K      SO PALV                 1:01.14      58.19 4AD      9  
      27.06   31.13                                                
 10 Chan, Kendyl        FR Arbor-CA             1:00.69      59.49 4AD      7  
      27.49   32.00                                                
 11 Scow, Caleb         SO Arbor-CA             1:02.13    1:00.37 4AD      6  
      28.15   32.22                                                
 12 Wadley, Bryce W        Shadow-CA            1:02.16    1:01.89 4AD      5  
      29.09   32.80                                                
 13 Corwin, Fisher      FR Shadow-CA            1:03.66    1:03.46 4AD      4  
      29.24   34.22                                                
 14 Paronto, Kyle A        Cent HS-CA           1:02.93    1:03.69 4AD      3  
      28.61   35.08                                                
 15 Vasquez, Mario      JR Shadow-CA            1:04.23    1:03.83 4AD      2  
      29.34   34.49                                                
 16 Hale, Elijah        FR Arbor-CA             1:04.18    1:04.41 4AD      1  
      30.06   34.35                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Andrew             SR Shadow-CA              55.05      52.78 q4AD   
      24.93   27.85                                                
  2 Benes, Bronson W             Cent HS-CA             52.56      53.48 q4AD   
      25.11   28.37                                                
  3 Houston, Trajan J         JR PALV                   55.52      54.73 q4AD   
      25.48   29.25                                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter          JR Faith                  57.55      55.02 q4AD   
      26.23   28.79                                                
  5 Johnson, Cooper E            Cimarron-CA            57.41      55.71 q4AD   
      26.31   29.40                                                
  6 DiFulvio, Josh N          FR Bhs Swim-CA            59.50      56.13 q4AD   
      26.56   29.57                                                
  7 Miller, Thomas C          FR PALV                   58.10      57.73 q4AD   
      26.18   31.55                                                
  8 Selznick, Harrison J      SR PALV                   59.01      59.21 q4AD   
      27.18   32.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Kendyl              FR Arbor-CA             1:02.41    1:00.69 q4AD   
      28.27   32.42                                                
 10 Smith, Ethan K            SO PALV                 1:00.20    1:01.14 q4AD   
      28.16   32.98                                                
 11 Scow, Caleb               SO Arbor-CA             1:01.57    1:02.13 q4AD   
      29.12   33.01                                                
 12 Wadley, Bryce W              Shadow-CA            1:02.84    1:02.16 q4AD   
      29.02   33.14                                                
 13 Paronto, Kyle A              Cent HS-CA           1:02.11    1:02.93 q4AD   
      28.10   34.83                                                
 14 Corwin, Fisher            FR Shadow-CA            1:06.84    1:03.66 q4AD   
      29.10   34.56                                                
 15 Hale, Elijah              FR Arbor-CA             1:04.60    1:04.18 q4AD   
      29.48   34.70                                                
 16 Vasquez, Mario            JR Shadow-CA            1:02.40    1:04.23 q4AD   
      29.95   34.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Austin M               Cent HS-CA           1:07.80    1:05.30 4AD    
      28.57   36.73                                                
 18 Cheng, Andre              SO Arbor-CA             1:05.96    1:05.83 4AD    
      30.46   35.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Caston M          SO Faith                1:08.01    1:08.68 4AD    
      31.07   37.61                                                
 20 Shearer, Hunter G            Cent HS-CA           1:17.32    1:15.70 4AD    
      34.75   40.95                                                
 21 Rodriguez, Jared          JR Lvhs-CA              1:16.17    1:17.20 4AD    
      34.12   43.08                                                
 22 Young, John M             SO Faith                1:18.71    1:17.79 4AD    
      35.43   42.36                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B   SR PALV                 1:53.33    1:50.34 4AD     20  
      24.31   27.68   31.36   26.99                                
  2 Mickelson, McKay T  JR Legacy-CA            1:58.94    1:56.97 4AD     17  
      24.70   27.65   35.54   29.08                                
  3 Gallob, Jack T      FR Faith                2:04.67    1:59.25 4AD     16  
      25.13   28.71   36.52   28.89                                
  4 Gravley, Dylan      JR PALV                 2:03.21    2:00.14 4AD     15  
      27.08   30.90   33.89   28.27                                
  5 Miller, Thomas C    FR PALV                 2:07.42    2:01.97 4AD     14  
      25.37   31.21   36.45   28.94                                
  6 Wilkie, Jace L      FR PALV                 2:10.39    2:09.14 4AD     13  
      28.07   34.63   36.04   30.40                                
  7 Chan, Jarred        SR Arbor-CA             2:21.01    2:21.76 4AD     12  
      28.94   36.93   41.23   34.66                                
B- Consolation
  9 Custer, Tanner      JR Shadow-CA            2:26.14    2:20.48 4AD      9  
 10 Putthaboon, Anapha  JR Arbor-CA             2:31.63    2:26.19 4AD      7  
 11 Abrego, Fernando J     Canyon Springs-CA    2:31.98    2:29.76 4AD      6  
 12 Stoddard, Jacob K      Cent HS-CA           2:31.33    2:31.17 4AD      5  
 13 Deniger, Ezekiel    JR RNCH-CA              2:37.41    2:37.42 4AD      4  
 14 Hall, Jesse         JR Arbor-CA             2:37.59    2:38.42 4AD      3  
 15 Solorzano, Chris    JR Cheyenne-CA          2:37.73    2:52.97 4AD      2  
 -- Belcher, Ryan       FR Lvhs-CA              2:31.96         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         SR PALV                 1:56.69    1:53.33 q4AD   
      25.64   27.57   33.09   27.03                                
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        JR Legacy-CA            1:58.40    1:58.94 q4AD   
      25.56   28.30   35.93   29.15                                
  3 Gravley, Dylan            JR PALV                 2:03.32    2:03.21 q4AD   
      27.19   32.02   34.94   29.06                                
  4 Gallob, Jack T            FR Faith                2:05.08    2:04.67 q4AD   
      25.26   29.57   38.94   30.90                                
  5 Miller, Thomas C          FR PALV                 2:07.28    2:07.42 q4AD   
      25.82   33.58   38.09   29.93                                
  6 Wood, Chance T               Shadow-CA            2:08.08    2:08.06 q4AD   
      27.45   32.35   36.61   31.65                                
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            FR PALV                 2:15.03    2:10.39 q4AD   
      27.98   35.18   36.57   30.66                                
  8 Sanchez, Alex             JR Canyon Springs-CA    2:25.87    2:19.54 q4AD   
      30.62   34.97   41.07   32.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Jarred              SR Arbor-CA             2:19.84    2:21.01 q4AD   
      29.12   37.77   39.93   34.19                                
 10 Custer, Tanner            JR Shadow-CA            2:27.90    2:26.14 q4AD   
      30.42   38.51   41.68   35.53                                
 11 Stoddard, Jacob K            Cent HS-CA           2:39.62    2:31.33 q4AD   
      32.41   38.34   45.36   35.22                                
 12 Putthaboon, Anaphat       JR Arbor-CA             2:47.00    2:31.63 q4AD   
      28.88   38.53   50.42   33.80                                
 13 Belcher, Ryan             FR Lvhs-CA              2:31.78    2:31.96 q4AD   
      28.93   37.84   51.18   34.01                                
 14 Abrego, Fernando J           Canyon Springs-CA    2:34.50    2:31.98 q4AD   
      32.39   38.13   45.12   36.34                                
 15 Deniger, Ezekiel          JR RNCH-CA              2:40.85    2:37.41 q4AD   
      31.63   36.92   50.76   38.10                                
 16 Hall, Jesse               JR Arbor-CA             2:38.69    2:37.59 q4AD   
      31.57   39.16   46.67   40.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Solorzano, Chris          JR Cheyenne-CA          2:37.43    2:37.73 4AD    
      30.86   41.99   46.87   38.01                                
 18 Nielsen, Daniel           JR Arbor-CA             2:38.37    2:38.20 4AD    
      31.22   39.54   49.27   38.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shearer, Hunter G            Cent HS-CA           2:44.35    2:38.31 4AD    
      31.47   41.45   50.90   34.49                                
 20 Stroud, Skyler D             Cent HS-CA           2:40.68    2:40.50 4AD    
      31.84   40.94   48.56   39.16                                
 21 Sosa, Bonzi               SO Lvhs-CA              2:45.50    2:43.19 4AD    
      33.49   39.93   53.63   36.14                                
 22 Bulow, Barry B            JR Bhs Swim-CA          2:40.51    2:44.95 4AD    
      38.19   43.03   47.70   36.03                                
 -- Hagstette, William        FR Faith                2:47.44         DQ        
      35.79   48.74   48.79   44.16                                
 -- Vasquez, Mario            JR Shadow-CA            2:33.24         DQ        
      29.91   41.35   45.58   35.60                                
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wattles, Conner     SR PALV                  361.10     407.80         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                 1:32.88    1:29.36         40  
       22.49    22.16    22.94    21.77                                    
  2 Centennial High School-CA  'A'              1:33.59    1:31.22         34  
       22.88    22.83    23.69    21.82                                    
  3 Arbor View High School-CA  'A'              1:36.44    1:34.11         32  
       24.06    23.09    23.33    23.63                                    
  4 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                1:41.44    1:35.98         30  
       24.04    25.52    24.13    22.29                                    
  5 Las Vegas HS-CA  'A'                        1:39.62    1:36.43         28  
       25.10    24.45    24.37    22.51                                    
  6 Shadow Ridge High School-CA  'A'            1:35.01    1:37.81         26  
       24.71    23.85    25.56    23.69                                    
  7 Legacy HS-CA  'A'                           1:43.94    1:39.35         24  
       24.84    27.21    24.96    22.34                                    
  8 Cheyenne HS-CA  'A'                         1:41.20    1:40.40         22  
       23.74    24.91    28.30    23.45                                    
  9 Bonanza Swim Team-CA  'A'                   1:50.19    1:46.91         18  
       24.78    29.50    27.98    24.65                                    
 10 Cimarron-Memorial HS-CA  'A'                1:55.06    1:52.30         14  
       29.65    28.48    29.22    24.95                                    
 11 Rancho High Schhol-CA  'A'                  1:50.78    1:52.82         12  
       27.42    28.31    37.45    19.64                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                 3:25.08    3:20.24         40  
       23.20    48.84    24.27    50.89    23.93    50.56    24.02    49.95
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                3:33.50    3:29.68         34  
       24.62    50.81    26.79                               23.29    48.88
  3 Shadow Ridge High School-CA  'A'            3:31.40    3:31.57         32  
       24.70    50.91    25.10    53.36    27.14    56.13    23.99    51.17
  4 Arbor View High School-CA  'A'              3:39.08    3:32.08         30  
       25.90    53.60    25.33    54.28    25.58    53.21    23.98    50.99
  5 Las Vegas HS-CA  'A'                        3:42.79    3:38.38         28  
       26.54    54.36    27.46    58.52    27.24    56.02    23.47    49.48
  6 Centennial High School-CA  'A'              3:43.40    3:45.04         26  
       26.55    56.35    26.36    55.75    26.56    56.66    26.30    56.28
  7 Legacy HS-CA  'A'                           3:49.50    3:49.08         24  
       26.97    56.91    30.58  1:05.13    26.81    56.28    24.00    50.76
  8 Bonanza Swim Team-CA  'A'                   4:32.83    4:41.85         22  
       31.54  1:12.29    35.28  1:16.10    30.74  1:07.55  1:05.91         
  9 Rancho High Schhol-CA  'A'                  4:33.37    4:56.10         18  
       33.80  1:20.00    31.40  1:16.36  2:19.74                           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                 1:42.12    1:39.10         40  
       25.58    26.69    24.34    22.49                                    
  2 Centennial High School-CA  'A'              1:45.34    1:39.97         34  
       24.98    28.38    23.49    23.12                                    
  3 Shadow Ridge High School-CA  'A'            1:44.89    1:45.81         32  
       29.75    28.94    23.87    23.25                                    
  4 Arbor View High School-CA  'A'              1:50.47    1:47.43         30  
       26.32    31.10    26.75    23.26                                    
  5 Cheyenne HS-CA  'A'                         1:53.40    1:56.99         28  
       36.66    30.75    25.09    24.49                                    
  6 Bonanza Swim Team-CA  'A'                   2:03.09    1:59.63         26  
       33.49    29.82    25.80    30.52                                    
  7 Rancho High Schhol-CA  'A'                     0.01    2:07.99         24  
       32.44    39.16    28.89    27.50                                    
  8 Las Vegas HS-CA  'A'                        1:57.13    2:08.79         22  
       34.13    35.50    32.76    26.40                                    
  9 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                2:06.21    2:08.98         18  
       32.43    36.07    33.15    27.33                                    
 10 Cimarron-Memorial HS-CA  'A'                2:14.67    2:10.17         14  
       35.74    39.18    34.63    20.62                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                   
 
  1. Palo Verde High School            569.5   2. Shadow Ridge High School          313.5
  3. Arbor View High School              239   4. Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS             214
  5. Legacy HS                           209   6. Centennial High School              146
  7. Rancho High Schhol                  129   8. Las Vegas HS                         99
  9. Bonanza Swim Team                    79  10. Cheyenne HS                          54
 11. Eldorado HS                          53  12. Cimarron-Memorial HS                 43
 13. Canyon Springs High School           21  14. Desert Pines High School             12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. Palo Verde High School              596   2. Shadow Ridge High School            242
  3. Centennial High School              230   4. Arbor View High School              214
  5. Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS             167   6. Las Vegas HS                        129
  7. Legacy HS                           124   8. Bonanza Swim Team                   108
  9. Cheyenne HS                         104  10. Rancho High Schhol                   58
 10. Cimarron-Memorial HS                 58  12. Canyon Springs High School            6
 13. Eldorado HS                           2