2019 NIAA 4A Regional Desert - Meet Results

2019 NIAA 4A Regional Desert
5/8/2019 - 5/10/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 5/13/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Natatorium - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
         2019OBNIAA Regional Championship 4AD - 5/7/2019 to 5/10/2019          
         2019 Regional Championship Southern 4AD, Sanction #: 019-180          
                                Hosted by NIAA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey J        FR BISH-ST                23.75      23.23 4AD     20  
  2 Cohen, Pilar M      SO Coronado-CA            24.55      23.90 4AD     17  
  3 Breslin, Emma M     JR BISH-ST                24.66      23.99 4AD     16  
  4 Cason, Ayanah          Dohs Swim-ZZ           25.48      24.78 4AD     15  
  5 Blackard, Brooke    JR Liberty-CA             25.44      25.07 4AD     14  
  6 Cuison, Danyael N      Sierra Vista           25.57      25.61 4AD     13  
  7 Jankowski, Katerin  SR Coronado-CA            26.34      25.87 4AD     12  
  8 Kurosawa, Meg          Dohs Swim-ZZ           25.78      26.22 4AD     11  
B- Consolation
  9 Labo, Maycee D      SR Green Valley           26.73      26.54 4AD      9  
 10 Madere, Abby        FR Green Valley           27.02      26.68 4AD      7  
 11 Buckley, Myna       SR Foothill HS-CA         27.15      27.04 4AD      6  
 12 Stricker, Ryann     SO Foothill HS-CA         27.07      27.15 4AD      5  
 13 Hawk, Hailey        JR Foothill HS-CA         27.27      27.30 4AD      4  
 14 York, Dylan L       SR Coronado-CA            27.10      27.47 4AD      3  
 15 Scott, Anna K       SR Coronado-CA            27.10      27.59 4AD      2  
 16 Huynh, Serena T     JR Clark                  27.67      29.27 4AD      1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              FR BISH-ST                24.15      23.75 q4AD   
  2 Cohen, Pilar M            SO Coronado-CA            24.53      24.55 q4AD   
  3 Breslin, Emma M           JR BISH-ST                25.28      24.66 q4AD   
  4 Blackard, Brooke          JR Liberty-CA             26.07      25.44 q4AD   
  5 Cason, Ayanah                Dohs Swim-ZZ           24.40      25.48 q4AD   
  6 Cuison, Danyael N            Sierra Vista           25.82      25.57 q4AD   
  7 Kurosawa, Meg                Dohs Swim-ZZ           25.21      25.78 q4AD   
  8 Jankowski, Katerina L     SR Coronado-CA            25.65      26.34 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Labo, Maycee D            SR Green Valley           26.81      26.73 q4AD   
 10 Madere, Abby              FR Green Valley           27.36      27.02 q4AD   
 11 Stricker, Ryann           SO Foothill HS-CA         26.70      27.07 q4AD   
 12 York, Dylan L             SR Coronado-CA            26.88      27.10 q4AD   
 12 Scott, Anna K             SR Coronado-CA            27.94      27.10 q4AD   
 14 Buckley, Myna             SR Foothill HS-CA         27.00      27.15 q4AD   
 15 Hawk, Hailey              JR Foothill HS-CA         27.37      27.27 q4AD   
 16 Huynh, Serena T           JR Clark                  28.45      27.67 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huysentruyt, Avery        FR Basic-CA               27.90      27.76 4AD    
 18 Kim, Adrienne J           SR Clark                  28.36      27.96 4AD    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Isabelle              Dohs Swim-ZZ           28.59      28.39 4AD    
 20 Bryson, Tori              JR Basic-CA               28.74      28.48 4AD    
 21 Lazarus, Carson           SR Green Valley           28.84      28.65 4AD    
 22 Huynh, Selina T           JR Clark                  28.91      28.90 4AD    
 23 Cuccia, Marissa           JR Green Valley           29.19      29.11 4AD    
 24 Reynolds, Catherine       FR SE Tech-CA             29.15      29.27 4AD    
 25 Mangan, Emily             SR Basic-CA               28.35      29.30 4AD    
 26 Young, Tori M             SR BISH-ST                29.53      29.33 4AD    
 27 McLaurin, Anna Kate K     FR BISH-ST                29.41      29.69 4AD    
 28 Field, Julianna           JR Foothill HS-CA         29.91      29.90 4AD    
 29 Dieu, Emily               FR Clark                  29.98      30.04 4AD    
 30 Jones, Emily              FR Basic-CA               31.02      30.96 4AD    
 31 Boulakhras, Amina            Sierra Vista           30.88      31.26        
 32 Mizzi, Isabella              Dohs Swim-ZZ           30.94      31.60        
 32 Rasamimanana, Josilynn    SR Liberty-CA             30.81      31.60        
 34 Moraitis, Ashlyn             Durango-CA             30.00      31.63        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey J        FR BISH-ST                52.72      50.62 4AD     20  
      24.16   26.46                                                
  2 Cohen, Pilar M      SO Coronado-CA            53.73      52.71 4AD     17  
      25.09   27.62                                                
  3 Roberts-Oliver, Ta  SR Liberty-CA             54.86      54.23 4AD     16  
      25.97   28.26                                                
  4 Godoy, Isabel          Dohs Swim-ZZ           57.38      55.50 4AD     15  
      26.90   28.60                                                
  5 Jankowski, Katerin  SR Coronado-CA            58.74      57.68 4AD     14  
      27.05   30.63                                                
  6 Labo, Maycee D      SR Green Valley           59.04      58.16 4AD     13  
      27.51   30.65                                                
  7 Stricker, Ryann     SO Foothill HS-CA         59.99      59.05 4AD     12  
      28.22   30.83                                                
  8 Moore, Payton M     SO BISH-ST                59.53    1:00.39 4AD     11  
      27.99   32.40                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Buckley, Myna       SR Foothill HS-CA       1:00.96      58.82 4AD      9  
      27.87   30.95                                                
 10 Fan, Madison        SR Foothill HS-CA       1:00.01    1:00.35 4AD      7  
      29.12   31.23                                                
 11 York, Dylan L       SR Coronado-CA          1:00.58    1:00.80 4AD      6  
      28.96   31.84                                                
 12 De Luna, Alyssa P      Durango-CA           1:01.49    1:01.73 4AD      5  
      29.52   32.21                                                
 13 De Leon, Jan           Durango-CA           1:01.89    1:02.53 4AD      4  
      29.82   32.71                                                
 14 Lin, Beryl          FR Basic-CA             1:02.23    1:02.85 4AD      3  
      30.24   32.61                                                
 15 Young, Isabelle        Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:03.62    1:03.14 4AD      2  
      29.92   33.22                                                
 16 Huynh, Serena T     JR Clark                1:02.47    1:03.36 4AD      1  
      30.24   33.12                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              FR BISH-ST                52.59      52.72 q4AD   
      24.97   27.75                                                
  2 Cohen, Pilar M            SO Coronado-CA            55.55      53.73 q4AD   
      25.99   27.74                                                
  3 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn    SR Liberty-CA             55.99      54.86 q4AD   
      26.28   28.58                                                
  4 Glavas, Kristina             Sierra Vista           57.94      56.86 q4AD   
      27.37   29.49                                                
  5 Godoy, Isabel                Dohs Swim-ZZ           57.27      57.38 q4AD   
      27.82   29.56                                                
  6 Jankowski, Katerina L     SR Coronado-CA            57.68      58.74 q4AD   
      27.51   31.23                                                
  7 Labo, Maycee D            SR Green Valley           59.40      59.04 q4AD   
      27.96   31.08                                                
  8 Moore, Payton M           SO BISH-ST              1:02.19      59.53 q4AD   
      28.34   31.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stricker, Ryann           SO Foothill HS-CA         58.00      59.99 q4AD   
      28.60   31.39                                                
 10 Fan, Madison              SR Foothill HS-CA       1:00.09    1:00.01 q4AD   
      29.01   31.00                                                
 11 York, Dylan L             SR Coronado-CA            59.04    1:00.58 q4AD   
      28.54   32.04                                                
 12 Buckley, Myna             SR Foothill HS-CA         59.85    1:00.96 q4AD   
      28.35   32.61                                                
 13 De Luna, Alyssa P            Durango-CA           1:02.04    1:01.49 q4AD   
      29.32   32.17                                                
 14 De Leon, Jan                 Durango-CA           1:01.90    1:01.89 q4AD   
      29.15   32.74                                                
 15 Lin, Beryl                FR Basic-CA             1:02.09    1:02.23 q4AD   
      30.28   31.95                                                
 16 Huynh, Serena T           JR Clark                1:04.15    1:02.47 q4AD   
      29.59   32.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Isabelle              Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:04.75    1:03.62 4AD    
 18 Graves, Rachel L          FR BISH-ST              1:04.84    1:04.10 4AD    
      29.93   34.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Babicz, Gracen J             Sierra Vista         1:03.30    1:04.24 4AD    
      31.06   33.18                                                
 20 Zaby, Analisa M              Sierra Vista         1:02.75    1:04.38 4AD    
      30.18   34.20                                                
 21 Mecham, Megan             SO Foothill HS-CA       1:06.92    1:04.40 4AD    
      30.70   33.70                                                
 22 Licos, Angelina Y         JR BISH-ST              1:06.31    1:04.95 4AD    
      31.52   33.43                                                
 23 Cuccia, Marissa           JR Green Valley         1:06.00    1:04.97 4AD    
      30.75   34.22                                                
 24 Mitchell, Sydney          FR Clark                1:06.87    1:05.54 4AD    
      31.10   34.44                                                
 25 Dieu, Emily               FR Clark                1:09.25    1:07.09 4AD    
      30.34   36.75                                                
 26 Steinemann, Lia           SO Basic-CA             1:05.93    1:08.24 4AD    
      32.48   35.76                                                
 27 Michicich, Yatziri           Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:11.05    1:09.65 4AD    
      32.32   37.33                                                
 28 Coronado, Justina A       SR Green Valley         1:11.14    1:09.68 4AD    
      32.87   36.81                                                
 29 Gamatero, Jessica         FR SE Tech-CA           1:08.99    1:10.86 4AD    
      32.42   38.44                                                
 30 Bodi, Andrea              JR SLVD-CA              1:11.10    1:11.77 4AD    
      35.36   36.41                                                
 -- Scott, Anna K             SR Coronado-CA          1:00.38         DQ        
      28.05   31.73                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kucik, Katie        SO Green Valley         1:59.98    1:55.07 4AD     20  
      26.94   29.23   29.70   29.20                                
  2 Johnston, Alexie       Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:58.40    1:55.19 4AD     17  
      27.02   29.09   29.59   29.49                                
  3 Wolsey, Kayla K        Sierra Vista         2:02.47    1:57.89 4AD     16  
      26.61   28.97   30.93   31.38                                
  4 Utsumi, Maiko          Sierra Vista         2:01.99    1:59.09 4AD     15  
      27.79   29.84   30.87   30.59                                
  5 Day, Michaela       SR Basic-CA             2:02.24    1:59.62 4AD     14  
      28.13   30.35   30.63   30.51                                
  6 Scott, Ashley       FR Coronado-CA          2:00.51    1:59.63 4AD     13  
      27.58   29.55   30.75   31.75                                
  7 Romstead, Georgia   FR Coronado-CA          2:02.59    2:02.51 4AD     12  
      27.54   30.70   32.10   32.17                                
  8 Olson, Lauren       SR Green Valley         2:01.14    2:02.61 4AD     11  
      27.73   30.24   32.02   32.62                                
B- Consolation
  9 Godoy, Isabel          Dohs Swim-ZZ         2:04.44    2:00.64 4AD      9  
      27.51   30.98   31.23   30.92                                
 10 Wood, Gabrielle R   SR Coronado-CA          2:05.79    2:02.66 4AD      7  
      28.45   30.77   31.41   32.03                                
 11 Vaher, Elisa A      FR Coronado-CA          2:03.19    2:03.32 4AD      6  
      28.39   31.31   31.99   31.63                                
 12 Robinson, Abigail   SO Basic-CA             2:08.54    2:03.52 4AD      5  
      28.38   31.29   32.16   31.69                                
 13 Hawk, Hailey        JR Foothill HS-CA       2:14.37    2:13.17 4AD      4  
      29.79   32.57   34.90   35.91                                
 14 Gardnerjordan, Oli  SO Liberty-CA           2:17.61    2:13.28 4AD      3  
      32.31   34.07   34.04   32.86                                
 15 Fan, Madison        SR Foothill HS-CA       2:15.03    2:15.63 4AD      2  
      30.64   33.98   35.69   35.32                                
 16 Szczublewski, Kayl  SO Green Valley         2:18.41    2:17.88 4AD      1  
      31.04   34.24   36.29   36.31                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Alexie             Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:58.83    1:58.40 q4AD   
      27.06   29.58   30.60   31.16                                
  2 Kucik, Katie              SO Green Valley         2:01.71    1:59.98 q4AD   
      27.83   30.23   31.30   30.62                                
  3 Scott, Ashley             FR Coronado-CA          2:02.68    2:00.51 q4AD   
      27.55   29.59   31.42   31.95                                
  4 Olson, Lauren             SR Green Valley         2:07.53    2:01.14 q4AD   
      28.04   30.59   30.97   31.54                                
  5 Utsumi, Maiko                Sierra Vista         2:06.31    2:01.99 q4AD   
      28.62   30.56   31.60   31.21                                
  6 Day, Michaela             SR Basic-CA             2:05.68    2:02.24 q4AD   
      28.19   30.73   31.60   31.72                                
  7 Wolsey, Kayla K              Sierra Vista         2:06.20    2:02.47 q4AD   
      28.51   30.95   31.39   31.62                                
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       FR Coronado-CA          2:05.50    2:02.59 q4AD   
      27.50   30.59   32.32   32.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaher, Elisa A            FR Coronado-CA          2:03.74    2:03.19 q4AD   
      28.07   30.57   32.27   32.28                                
 10 Godoy, Isabel                Dohs Swim-ZZ         2:03.84    2:04.44 q4AD   
      28.39   31.31   32.55   32.19                                
 11 Wood, Gabrielle R         SR Coronado-CA          2:02.10    2:05.79 q4AD   
      28.22   31.01   32.54   34.02                                
 12 Robinson, Abigail         SO Basic-CA             2:07.70    2:08.54 q4AD   
      29.29   32.70   33.43   33.12                                
 13 Hawk, Hailey              JR Foothill HS-CA       2:16.65    2:14.37 q4AD   
      30.30   33.23   35.05   35.79                                
 14 Fan, Madison              SR Foothill HS-CA       2:14.94    2:15.03 q4AD   
      30.76   34.05   35.38   34.84                                
 15 Gardnerjordan, Olivia     SO Liberty-CA           2:18.87    2:17.61 q4AD   
      30.91   35.02   36.43   35.25                                
 16 Szczublewski, Kayla       SO Green Valley         2:19.60    2:18.41 q4AD   
      30.40   33.88   36.57   37.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiegand, Allison          SO SLVD-CA              2:26.54    2:20.20 4AD    
      32.42   35.42   36.57   35.79                                
 18 Williams, Cady J          SO Green Valley         2:21.88    2:21.50 4AD    
      31.90   35.86   37.31   36.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poist, Julia              SR Liberty-CA           2:29.28    2:22.64 4AD    
      31.38   35.86   37.64   37.76                                
 20 Licos, Angelina Y         JR BISH-ST              2:29.81    2:24.18 4AD    
      33.23   36.84   37.18   36.93                                
 21 Effros, Trinity A            Durango-CA           2:24.00    2:25.18 4AD    
      32.07   35.91   38.59   38.61                                
 22 Mitchell, Sydney          FR Clark                2:22.51    2:26.77 4AD    
      31.25   36.11   39.62   39.79                                
 23 Mecham, Megan             SO Foothill HS-CA       2:33.27    2:27.75 4AD    
      32.84   37.22   39.77   37.92                                
 24 Young, Tori M             SR BISH-ST              2:37.78    2:28.47 4AD    
      33.26   38.53   40.02   36.66                                
 25 O'Mara, Mackenzie         SR SPVG-CA              2:26.35    2:30.24 4AD    
      32.73   36.54   39.79   41.18                                
 26 Hulsey, Sidney            SO Liberty-CA           2:26.98    2:30.54 4AD    
      34.12   38.38   40.26   37.78                                
 27 Sanchez, Emma             FR Liberty-CA           2:30.90    2:30.59 4AD    
      35.02   37.96   40.05   37.56                                
 28 Sachs, Adrianna E         FR BISH-ST              2:36.80    2:30.71 4AD    
      37.50   40.07   38.85   34.29                                
 29 McCann, Shaina            JR Foothill HS-CA       2:29.81    2:32.45 4AD    
      33.67   37.00   40.01   41.77                                
 29 Garcia, Noelani G         SO BISH-ST              2:35.13    2:32.45 4AD    
      34.93   38.01   39.85   39.66                                
 31 Kiel, Naomi               FR Clark                2:27.58    2:35.03 4AD    
      34.37   40.24   40.77   39.65                                
 32 Turley, Emma                 Dohs Swim-ZZ         2:37.25    2:35.99 4AD    
      35.45   39.11 1:21.43                                        
 33 Bodi, Andrea              JR SLVD-CA              2:39.11    2:37.08 4AD    
      36.24   40.31   41.76   38.77                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:26.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kucik, Katie        SO Green Valley         5:13.00    5:06.90 4AD     20  
      27.98   30.17   30.79   31.02   31.07   31.45   31.33   31.56
      31.52   30.01                                                
  2 Day, Michaela       SR Basic-CA             5:25.20    5:13.72 4AD     17  
      28.78   31.64   31.71   31.55   31.42   31.32   31.77   32.08
      32.35   31.10                                                
  3 Han, Enzi              Sierra Vista         5:19.05    5:16.49 4AD     16  
      29.39   32.32   32.36   32.34   32.16   31.95   31.94   31.97
      31.40   30.66                                                
  4 Johnston, Alexie       Dohs Swim-ZZ         5:22.81    5:17.47 4AD     15  
      28.91   31.10   32.06   32.13   32.17   32.42   32.65   32.40
      32.21   31.42                                                
  5 Scott, Ashley       FR Coronado-CA          5:25.32    5:20.42 4AD     14  
      28.94   31.31   32.02   31.85   32.47   33.02   33.02   33.15
      32.71   31.93                                                
  6 Romstead, Georgia   FR Coronado-CA          5:20.56    5:21.23 4AD     13  
      28.55   31.92   32.25   32.38   32.71   32.66   33.15   33.25
      32.72   31.64                                                
  7 Foster, Emma        FR Basic-CA             5:22.86    5:22.83 4AD     12  
      29.60   32.42   32.48   32.37   32.68   32.80   32.92   32.64
      32.70   32.22                                                
  8 Olson, Lauren       SR Green Valley         5:22.73    5:31.20 4AD     11  
      29.85   32.91   33.83   33.48   33.33   33.71   33.48   33.96
      34.08   32.57                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Wolsey, Kayla K        Sierra Vista         5:25.33    5:18.91 4AD      9  
      28.07   31.50   33.16   32.87   32.36   32.59   32.59   32.71
      31.82   31.24                                                
 10 Skinner, Ava        FR Coronado-CA          5:46.32    5:32.92 4AD      7  
      30.37   32.72   33.43   33.79   33.69   34.09   34.32   34.71
      33.89   31.91                                                
 11 Vaher, Elisa A      FR Coronado-CA          5:38.98    5:33.74 4AD      6  
      30.15   32.53   33.74   33.79   34.13   34.27   34.11   34.77
      34.10   32.15                                                
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka    SO SPVG-CA              6:03.73    6:00.97 4AD      5  
      32.04   35.08   36.45   36.56   37.26   36.87   36.75   36.94
      36.85   36.17                                                
 13 Vanderhoven, Elena  SO Foothill HS-CA       6:02.11    6:04.84 4AD      4  
      30.90   35.26   36.86   36.91   37.31   37.78   37.74   38.73
      37.47   35.88                                                
 14 Gardnerjordan, Oli  SO Liberty-CA           6:13.02    6:09.72 4AD      3  
      33.43   36.95   38.30   38.45   38.09   38.51   37.63   36.91
      36.39   35.06                                                
 15 Williams, Cady J    SO Green Valley         6:28.72    6:23.70 4AD      2  
      33.06   36.75   38.37   39.19   39.37   40.62   39.86   39.79
      39.39   37.30                                                
 16 O'Dell, Mallory     SR Foothill HS-CA       6:32.30    6:30.90 4AD      1  
      34.27   38.98   39.51   39.88   39.93   40.51   40.49   40.68
      39.08   37.57                                                
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:26.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kucik, Katie              SO Green Valley         5:10.40    5:13.00 q4AD   
      28.43   31.02   31.43   31.69   31.76   32.23   32.00   31.80
      31.80   30.84                                                
  2 Han, Enzi                    Sierra Vista         5:28.19    5:19.05 q4AD   
      29.76   32.39   32.24   32.29   32.46   32.03   32.25   32.21
      31.93   31.49                                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       FR Coronado-CA          5:29.81    5:20.56 q4AD   
      28.33   31.75   32.41   32.65   32.16   32.61   32.59   33.00
      33.02   32.04                                                
  4 Olson, Lauren             SR Green Valley         5:33.07    5:22.73 q4AD   
      29.92   32.63   32.81   33.06   32.71   33.54   32.67   33.25
      31.85   30.29                                                
  5 Johnston, Alexie             Dohs Swim-ZZ         5:21.13    5:22.81 q4AD   
      29.37   31.49   31.96   32.38   32.35   32.35   32.74   33.60
      34.67   31.90                                                
  6 Foster, Emma              FR Basic-CA             5:33.23    5:22.86 q4AD   
      29.52   31.63   32.05   32.04   32.11   32.46   33.11   33.71
      33.69   32.54                                                
  7 Day, Michaela             SR Basic-CA             5:26.08    5:25.20 q4AD   
      29.47   32.00   33.04   33.01   33.31   32.98   33.38   33.09
      33.38   31.54                                                
  8 Scott, Ashley             FR Coronado-CA          5:27.22    5:25.32 q4AD   
      29.32   31.11   32.03   32.98   32.88   33.59   33.48   33.60
      33.60   32.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolsey, Kayla K              Sierra Vista         5:29.19    5:25.33 q4AD   
      28.84   31.66   32.11   32.69   33.02   33.00   33.76   34.15
      33.40   32.70                                                
 10 Vaher, Elisa A            FR Coronado-CA          5:35.63    5:38.98 q4AD   
      30.29   32.35   33.62   34.29   34.20   35.23   34.64   35.69
      34.94   33.73                                                
 11 Skinner, Ava              FR Coronado-CA          5:45.92    5:46.32 q4AD   
      30.82   33.36   34.41   34.85   35.80   36.39   36.05   35.96
      35.15   33.53                                                
 12 Vanderhoven, Elena        SO Foothill HS-CA       6:03.13    6:02.11 q4AD   
      30.99   34.93   36.96   36.55   37.06   37.32   37.52   37.56
      37.72   35.50                                                
 13 Shichiri, Sayaka          SO SPVG-CA              6:09.41    6:03.73 q4AD   
      31.02   34.90   36.10   37.32   36.87   37.09   37.95   37.89
      37.51   37.08                                                
 14 Gardnerjordan, Olivia     SO Liberty-CA           6:14.58    6:13.02 q4AD   
      33.47   36.79   38.11   38.53   38.05   38.11   37.95   37.51
      38.12   36.38                                                
 15 Williams, Cady J          SO Green Valley         6:23.90    6:28.72 q4AD   
      32.97   37.34   39.48   40.00   40.21   40.70   40.80   40.48
      39.30   37.44                                                
 16 O'Dell, Mallory           SR Foothill HS-CA       6:29.35    6:32.30 q4AD   
      34.94   39.30   40.16   40.14   40.27   40.85   40.27   40.53
      39.17   36.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLaurin, Anna Kate K     FR BISH-ST              6:26.98    6:34.56 4AD    
      33.64   37.86   39.38   40.69   40.84   40.88   40.63   40.84
      40.57   39.23                                                
 18 Saavedra, Andrea          JR Liberty-CA           6:56.68    6:39.76 4AD    
      35.58   39.23   40.23   40.05   41.20   41.39   41.50   41.72
      41.18   37.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poist, Julia              SR Liberty-CA           6:39.37    6:41.13 4AD    
      36.00   38.52   40.75   40.98   40.10   40.91   43.77   41.53
      41.18   37.39                                                
 20 Hulsey, Sidney            SO Liberty-CA           6:45.25    6:44.92 4AD    
      35.89   40.69   42.17   42.68   41.90   41.60   42.00   40.65
      40.50   36.84                                                
 21 Sabas, Helena C           SO BISH-ST              6:37.34    6:47.69 4AD    
      35.02   39.18   41.01   40.77   42.02   41.67   41.76        
              41.32                                                
 22 Kiel, Naomi               FR Clark                6:28.68    6:50.34 4AD    
      36.83   40.66   41.41   41.99   42.15   41.92   42.07   41.99
      41.65   39.67                                                
 23 Bair, Taylor              SO Foothill HS-CA       7:00.41    6:52.60 4AD    
                      40.28                           44.62   43.73
    1:26.00                                                        
 24 Sachs, Adrianna E         FR BISH-ST              6:55.94    6:52.88 4AD    
      38.40   41.97   42.89   42.27   42.67   42.06   42.79   42.04
      40.84   36.95                                                
 25 Hulshoff, Aidrin          SO Foothill HS-CA       6:46.22    6:53.45 4AD    
      34.37   39.69   41.68   42.88   43.44   42.85   44.39   41.95
      42.27   39.93                                                
 26 Pelletier, Sydnee         JR Basic-CA             7:09.76    6:56.08 4AD    
      35.85   40.23   42.16   42.78   43.20   42.92   43.31   42.98
      43.29   39.36                                                
 27 Turley, Emma                 Dohs Swim-ZZ         7:07.15    6:56.66 4AD    
      36.15   40.02   41.96   42.90   43.10   43.45   43.14   42.96
      42.51   40.47                                                
 28 Recalde, Mira             FR SE Tech-CA           7:06.13    7:05.80 4AD    
      37.39   41.59   42.63   43.64   43.58   44.32   44.32   43.38
      43.62   41.33                                                
 29 Dam, Kelly                   Sierra Vista         7:17.50    7:22.07 4AD    
      39.40   44.07   43.18   44.13   44.57   46.25   44.57   45.52
      46.88   43.50                                                
 30 Rubio, Milia M            SO BISH-ST              7:24.07    7:24.72 4AD    
      37.65   41.62   44.71   45.60   45.95   45.99   46.08   46.98
      46.09   44.05                                                
 31 Moraitis, Ashlyn             Durango-CA           7:21.35    7:30.13        
      34.99   42.62   43.83   46.22   46.40   47.39                
              45.47                                                
 32 Lara, Maciel              SR Green Valley         7:22.70    7:33.92        
      38.16   42.40   45.00   45.95   46.40   46.36   46.96   46.79
      44.88   51.02                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.19  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blackard, Brooke    JR Liberty-CA             59.90      58.42 4AD     20  
      28.42   30.00                                                
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Ta  SR Liberty-CA             59.98      59.56 4AD     17  
      29.20   30.36                                                
  3 Wingender, Devyn C  SR BISH-ST              1:01.91      59.82 4AD     16  
      28.57   31.25                                                
  4 Kurosawa, Meg          Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:01.94    1:00.12 4AD     15  
      28.50   31.62                                                
  5 Armstrong, Maggie   FR Coronado-CA          1:00.99    1:00.13 4AD     14  
      28.85   31.28                                                
  6 Anderson, Caroline  SR BISH-ST              1:03.29    1:00.59 4AD     13  
      29.36   31.23                                                
  7 Young, Madeline     SO Clark                1:03.88    1:03.30 4AD     12  
      30.44   32.86                                                
  8 Han, Enzi              Sierra Vista         1:04.29    1:04.33 4AD     11  
      31.47   32.86                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Utsumi, Maiko          Sierra Vista         1:04.48    1:01.45 4AD      9  
      29.99   31.46                                                
 10 Jesperson, Lily     SR Foothill HS-CA       1:05.45    1:01.83 4AD      7  
      30.06   31.77                                                
 11 Younk, Lauren          Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:04.72    1:03.44 4AD      6  
      30.78   32.66                                                
 12 Robinson, Abigail   SO Basic-CA             1:05.47    1:04.03 4AD      5  
      31.35   32.68                                                
 13 Logan, Havannah M   SO Coronado-CA          1:04.81    1:05.81 4AD      4  
      32.12   33.69                                                
 14 Soltysek, Vanessa   SO Coronado-CA          1:10.67    1:06.49 4AD      3  
      32.49   34.00                                                
 15 Shannon, Skylar L   JR Clark                1:06.80    1:06.75 4AD      2  
      32.31   34.44                                                
 16 Moore, Payton M     SO BISH-ST              1:07.33    1:07.04 4AD      1  
      33.43   33.61                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.19  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackard, Brooke          JR Liberty-CA           1:01.94      59.90 q4AD   
      28.81   31.09                                                
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn    SR Liberty-CA           1:00.76      59.98 q4AD   
      29.58   30.40                                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       FR Coronado-CA          1:01.87    1:00.99 q4AD   
  4 Wingender, Devyn C        SR BISH-ST              1:00.68    1:01.91 q4AD   
      29.20   32.71                                                
  5 Kurosawa, Meg                Dohs Swim-ZZ           59.93    1:01.94 q4AD   
  6 Glavas, Kristina             Sierra Vista         1:04.40    1:03.24 q4AD   
      31.29   31.95                                                
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      SR BISH-ST              1:07.84    1:03.29 q4AD   
      30.70   32.59                                                
  8 Young, Madeline           SO Clark                1:05.53    1:03.88 q4AD   
      30.86   33.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Enzi                    Sierra Vista         1:04.89    1:04.29 q4AD   
      31.58   32.71                                                
 10 Utsumi, Maiko                Sierra Vista         1:05.12    1:04.48 q4AD   
 11 Younk, Lauren                Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:04.91    1:04.72 q4AD   
      31.88   32.84                                                
 12 Logan, Havannah M         SO Coronado-CA          1:06.88    1:04.81 q4AD   
 13 Jesperson, Lily           SR Foothill HS-CA       1:04.81    1:05.45 q4AD   
 14 Robinson, Abigail         SO Basic-CA             1:05.71    1:05.47 q4AD   
      31.77   33.70                                                
 15 Shannon, Skylar L         JR Clark                1:09.35    1:06.80 q4AD   
      32.55   34.25                                                
 16 Moore, Payton M           SO BISH-ST              1:08.65    1:07.33 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soltysek, Vanessa         SO Coronado-CA          1:12.78    1:10.67 4AD    
 18 Hulshoff, Aidrin          SO Foothill HS-CA       1:07.53    1:11.27 4AD    
      34.39   36.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Su, Sofie                 JR Green Valley         1:11.25    1:12.29 4AD    
      34.92   37.37                                                
 20 Lee, Emma C               FR Coronado-CA          1:13.87    1:12.70 4AD    
      35.24   37.46                                                
 21 Lazarus, Carson           SR Green Valley         1:15.94    1:14.96 4AD    
 22 Singh, Kritika            FR Green Valley         1:14.16    1:15.92 4AD    
      37.12   38.80                                                
 23 Field, Julianna           JR Foothill HS-CA       1:18.97    1:17.96 4AD    
 24 Terry, Cozette            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:16.40    1:18.22 4AD    
    1:18.24                                                        
 25 Michicich, Yatziri           Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:19.13    1:18.26 4AD    
      37.77   40.49                                                
 26 Garcia, Noelani G         SO BISH-ST              1:18.00    1:18.74 4AD    
      38.71   40.03                                                
 27 Gamatero, Jessica         FR SE Tech-CA           1:21.71    1:19.83 4AD    
      37.15   42.68                                                
 28 Rasamimanana, Josilynn    SR Liberty-CA           1:19.28    1:19.93 4AD    
      39.52   40.41                                                
 29 Bastin, Morgan               Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:23.57    1:20.48 4AD    
      38.19   42.29                                                
 30 Sanchez, Emma             FR Liberty-CA           1:22.21    1:21.08 4AD    
      39.57   41.51                                                
 31 Funston, Talia            FR SE Tech-CA           1:23.54    1:24.62 4AD    
      40.35   44.27                                                
 32 Coronado, Justina A       SR Green Valley         1:23.37    1:26.89        
      42.67   44.22                                                
 33 Duvall, Alexia            JR SE Tech-CA           1:24.26    1:27.23        
      41.82   45.41                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.89  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brazil, Faith       SR Foothill HS-CA       1:05.33    1:03.50 4AD     20  
      29.54   33.96                                                
  2 Cason, Ayanah          Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:08.79    1:04.45 4AD     17  
      30.41   34.04                                                
  3 Breslin, Emma M     JR BISH-ST              1:07.52    1:04.69 4AD     16  
      30.58   34.11                                                
  4 Sondrup, Ellis      SO Coronado-CA          1:08.05    1:06.11 4AD     15  
      31.42   34.69                                                
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa M   SO Coronado-CA          1:10.27    1:08.92 4AD     14  
      32.51   36.41                                                
  6 Fowler, Hanley E    JR Coronado-CA          1:09.87    1:08.95 4AD     13  
      32.10   36.85                                                
  7 Liebhardt, Vivien   SO Green Valley         1:14.29    1:11.50 4AD     12  
      33.82   37.68                                                
  8 Carver, Shayna      FR Liberty-CA           1:14.67    1:13.60 4AD     11  
      34.31   39.29                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Skinner, Ava        FR Coronado-CA          1:17.63    1:14.38 4AD      9  
      35.95   38.43                                                
 10 De Luna, Alyssa P      Durango-CA           1:15.91    1:16.27 4AD      7  
      35.50   40.77                                                
 11 Pham, Kayla         SO Foothill HS-CA       1:20.22    1:18.37 4AD      6  
      36.72   41.65                                                
 12 Graves, Rachel L    FR BISH-ST              1:20.61    1:18.38 4AD      5  
      36.69   41.69                                                
 13 Lam, Megan             Sierra Vista         1:18.38    1:19.50 4AD      4  
      37.63   41.87                                                
 14 Bair, Taylor        SO Foothill HS-CA       1:21.36    1:19.68 4AD      3  
      36.81   42.87                                                
 15 Su, Sofie           JR Green Valley         1:22.70    1:21.66 4AD      2  
      37.93   43.73                                                
 16 Effros, Trinity A      Durango-CA           1:24.74    1:23.83 4AD      1  
      39.55   44.28                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.89  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brazil, Faith             SR Foothill HS-CA       1:06.73    1:05.33 q4AD   
      30.52   34.81                                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           JR BISH-ST              1:08.25    1:07.52 q4AD   
      32.17   35.35                                                
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            SO Coronado-CA          1:09.35    1:08.05 q4AD   
      32.21   35.84                                                
  4 Cason, Ayanah                Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:09.65    1:08.79 q4AD   
      32.57   36.22                                                
  5 Fowler, Hanley E          JR Coronado-CA          1:12.12    1:09.87 q4AD   
      32.28   37.59                                                
  6 Ciobanu, Denisa M         SO Coronado-CA          1:10.23    1:10.27 q4AD   
      33.15   37.12                                                
  7 Liebhardt, Vivien         SO Green Valley         1:13.99    1:14.29 q4AD   
      35.20   39.09                                                
  8 Carver, Shayna            FR Liberty-CA           1:15.42    1:14.67 q4AD   
      34.92   39.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Luna, Alyssa P            Durango-CA           1:16.81    1:15.91 q4AD   
      35.20   40.71                                                
 10 Skinner, Ava              FR Coronado-CA          1:20.46    1:17.63 q4AD   
      37.23   40.40                                                
 11 Lam, Megan                   Sierra Vista         1:18.29    1:18.38 q4AD   
      37.06   41.32                                                
 12 Pham, Kayla               SO Foothill HS-CA       1:21.09    1:20.22 q4AD   
      37.09   43.13                                                
 13 Barber, Sarah A           SR BISH-ST              1:20.25    1:20.47 q4AD   
      37.38   43.09                                                
 14 Kim, Adrienne J           SR Clark                1:22.44    1:20.58 q4AD   
      37.22   43.36                                                
 15 Graves, Rachel L          FR BISH-ST              1:22.69    1:20.61 q4AD   
      37.39   43.22                                                
 16 Bair, Taylor              SO Foothill HS-CA       1:24.41    1:21.36 q4AD   
      36.70   44.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Su, Sofie                 JR Green Valley         1:21.40    1:22.70 4AD    
      39.71   42.99                                                
 18 Mandal, Sohini            FR Green Valley         1:23.24    1:23.21 4AD    
      38.87   44.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Effros, Trinity A            Durango-CA           1:25.54    1:24.74 4AD    
      40.20   44.54                                                
 20 Steinemann, Lia           SO Basic-CA             1:24.71    1:25.00 4AD    
      39.89   45.11                                                
 21 Mangan, Emily             SR Basic-CA             1:25.14    1:26.13 4AD    
      39.48   46.65                                                
 22 Zhang, Anya               FR Clark                1:27.68    1:26.50 4AD    
      40.88   45.62                                                
 23 Jones, Victoria              Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:27.85    1:26.89 4AD    
      40.86   46.03                                                
 24 Banto, BaiLee                Sierra Vista         1:31.36    1:27.89 4AD    
      35.74   52.15                                                
 25 Comer, Emma A                Durango-CA           1:30.69    1:28.51 4AD    
      32.03   56.48                                                
 26 Boulakhras, Amina            Sierra Vista         1:30.64    1:28.57 4AD    
      30.51   58.06                                                
 27 Grimmer, Ellie            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:31.30    1:29.45 4AD    
      33.68   55.77                                                
 28 Hansen, Hannah W          SR Clark                1:34.33    1:32.07 4AD    
      38.75   53.32                                                
 29 Bartolome, Liana Y        JR SPVG-CA              1:33.19    1:32.21 4AD    
      35.04   57.17                                                
 30 Dam, Kelly                   Sierra Vista         1:33.81    1:33.80 4AD    
      41.69   52.11                                                
 31 De Florio, Roberta           Durango-CA           1:34.71    1:38.57        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cuison, Danyael N      Sierra Vista           58.36      57.00 4AD     20  
      26.56   30.44                                                
  2 Anderson, Caroline  SR BISH-ST              1:00.44      57.85 4AD     17  
      27.72   30.13                                                
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien   SO Green Valley         1:01.33      58.80 4AD     16  
      27.23   31.57                                                
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A    FR Coronado-CA          1:00.68      59.64 4AD     15  
      28.13   31.51                                                
  5 Armstrong, Maggie   FR Coronado-CA          1:00.42      59.80 4AD     14  
      27.52   32.28                                                
  6 Ascencion, Zaida    JR Green Valley         1:02.58    1:00.24 4AD     13  
      28.17   32.07                                                
  7 Sasaki, Eva R       SO Coronado-CA          1:02.56    1:01.19 4AD     12  
      28.95   32.24                                                
  8 Wood, Gabrielle R   SR Coronado-CA          1:03.45    1:02.49 4AD     11  
      28.83   33.66                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Younk, Lauren          Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:05.05    1:03.52 4AD      9  
      29.63   33.89                                                
 10 Shannon, Skylar L   JR Clark                1:05.39    1:04.58 4AD      7  
      30.32   34.26                                                
 11 Jesperson, Lily     SR Foothill HS-CA       1:07.33    1:04.75 4AD      6  
      30.31   34.44                                                
 12 Lin, Beryl          FR Basic-CA             1:06.57    1:07.02 4AD      5  
      32.35   34.67                                                
 13 De Leon, Jan           Durango-CA           1:09.03    1:08.16 4AD      4  
      31.53   36.63                                                
 14 Madere, Abby        FR Green Valley         1:07.67    1:08.58 4AD      3  
      30.87   37.71                                                
 15 Rodigari, Matilda   SR SPVG-CA              1:10.43    1:10.93 4AD      2  
      32.07   38.86                                                
 16 Zhang, Anya         FR Clark                1:11.06    1:11.83 4AD      1  
      31.81   40.02                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuison, Danyael N            Sierra Vista           58.44      58.36 q4AD   
      27.37   30.99                                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       FR Coronado-CA          1:02.16    1:00.42 q4AD   
      28.43   31.99                                                
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      SR BISH-ST              1:00.00    1:00.44 q4AD   
      29.09   31.35                                                
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          FR Coronado-CA          1:01.05    1:00.68 q4AD   
  5 Liebhardt, Vivien         SO Green Valley         1:02.10    1:01.33 q4AD   
      28.45   32.88                                                
  6 Sasaki, Eva R             SO Coronado-CA          1:04.25    1:02.56 q4AD   
      29.75   32.81                                                
  7 Ascencion, Zaida          JR Green Valley         1:02.79    1:02.58 q4AD   
  8 Wood, Gabrielle R         SR Coronado-CA          1:02.90    1:03.45 q4AD   
      29.40   34.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Younk, Lauren                Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:04.29    1:05.05 q4AD   
 10 Shannon, Skylar L         JR Clark                1:06.64    1:05.39 q4AD   
      30.67   34.72                                                
 11 Lin, Beryl                FR Basic-CA             1:08.14    1:06.57 q4AD   
 12 Jesperson, Lily           SR Foothill HS-CA       1:05.35    1:07.33 q4AD   
      30.80   36.53                                                
 13 Madere, Abby              FR Green Valley         1:08.39    1:07.67 q4AD   
      31.51   36.16                                                
 14 De Leon, Jan                 Durango-CA           1:10.78    1:09.03 q4AD   
      30.89   38.14                                                
 15 Rodigari, Matilda         SR SPVG-CA              1:08.90    1:10.43 q4AD   
 16 Zhang, Anya               FR Clark                1:12.94    1:11.06 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barber, Sarah A           SR BISH-ST              1:12.38    1:12.32 4AD    
      33.15   39.17                                                
 18 Bryson, Tori              JR Basic-CA             1:13.28    1:13.11 4AD    
      33.19   39.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reynolds, Catherine       FR SE Tech-CA           1:14.24    1:14.99 4AD    
      33.91   41.08                                                
 20 Szczublewski, Kayla       SO Green Valley         1:14.64    1:16.77 4AD    
 21 Rubio, Milia M            SO BISH-ST              1:22.13    1:19.39 4AD    
      36.34   43.05                                                
 22 Hartung, Emily            JR Basic-CA             1:18.28    1:19.56 4AD    
      36.62   42.94                                                
 23 Saavedra, Andrea          JR Liberty-CA           1:08.86    1:20.36 4AD    
      36.11   44.25                                                
 24 McCann, Shaina            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:20.27    1:20.55 4AD    
      36.92   43.63                                                
 25 Dennett, Kelsie           FR Foothill HS-CA       1:27.94    1:24.77 4AD    
      38.81   45.96                                                
 26 Terry, Cozette            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:21.81    1:26.72 4AD    
 27 Zubia, Victoria           SO Basic-CA             1:28.81    1:29.34 4AD    
      39.85   49.49                                                
 28 Jurvelin, Emma               Sierra Vista         1:30.53    1:30.35        
      39.52   50.83                                                
 29 De La Paz, Reina          SO SE Tech-CA           1:47.77    1:42.44        
 30 Van Meter, Riley          JR SE Tech-CA           1:37.25    1:45.43        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brazil, Faith       SR Foothill HS-CA       2:10.00    2:07.21 4AD     20  
      27.99   32.68   35.99   30.55                                
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A    FR Coronado-CA          2:12.65    2:09.74 4AD     17  
      28.07   32.92   37.70   31.05                                
  3 Wingender, Devyn C  SR BISH-ST              2:13.70    2:10.39 4AD     16  
      28.49   32.56   38.77   30.57                                
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M   SO Coronado-CA          2:14.27    2:12.53 4AD     15  
      29.13   34.05   37.64   31.71                                
  5 Ascencion, Zaida    JR Green Valley         2:21.29    2:15.23 4AD     14  
      28.44   35.30   39.09   32.40                                
  6 Foster, Emma        FR Basic-CA             2:15.88    2:17.77 4AD     13  
      30.61   34.90   39.85   32.41                                
  7 Young, Madeline     SO Clark                2:18.49    2:17.97 4AD     12  
      30.13   34.26   41.53   32.05                                
  8 Sondrup, Ellis      SO Coronado-CA          2:21.93    2:22.17 4AD     11  
      30.34   39.27   37.98   34.58                                
B- Consolation
  9 Sasaki, Eva R       SO Coronado-CA          2:22.22    2:19.52 4AD      9  
      29.00   36.09   42.32   32.11                                
 10 Carver, Shayna      FR Liberty-CA           2:28.65    2:27.41 4AD      7  
      31.97   37.55   42.72   35.17                                
 11 Huysentruyt, Avery  FR Basic-CA             2:33.72    2:29.94 4AD      6  
      32.20   38.29   45.56   33.89                                
 12 Rodigari, Matilda   SR SPVG-CA              2:30.81    2:31.02 4AD      5  
      32.82   37.74   45.86   34.60                                
 13 Vanderhoven, Elena  SO Foothill HS-CA       2:33.79    2:32.29 4AD      4  
      31.91   39.87   44.91   35.60                                
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka    SO SPVG-CA              2:34.59    2:35.27 4AD      3  
      33.48   38.80   47.22   35.77                                
 15 Babicz, Gracen J       Sierra Vista         2:37.86    2:38.87 4AD      2  
      34.34   41.17   47.15   36.21                                
 16 Lam, Megan             Sierra Vista         2:37.55    2:39.20 4AD      1  
      34.91   41.64   44.97   37.68                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brazil, Faith             SR Foothill HS-CA       2:15.37    2:10.00 q4AD   
      28.29   32.71   36.67   32.33                                
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          FR Coronado-CA          2:12.54    2:12.65 q4AD   
      28.78   33.54   38.46   31.87                                
  3 Wingender, Devyn C        SR BISH-ST              2:15.06    2:13.70 q4AD   
      29.15   33.45   39.52   31.58                                
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M         SO Coronado-CA          2:17.46    2:14.27 q4AD   
      29.83   34.17   38.40   31.87                                
  5 Foster, Emma              FR Basic-CA             2:19.64    2:15.88 q4AD   
      30.15   34.61   39.10   32.02                                
  6 Young, Madeline           SO Clark                2:22.53    2:18.49 q4AD   
      30.34   34.72   41.50   31.93                                
  7 Ascencion, Zaida          JR Green Valley         2:18.68    2:21.29 q4AD   
      29.54   38.46   40.94   32.35                                
  8 Sondrup, Ellis            SO Coronado-CA          2:24.30    2:21.93 q4AD   
      29.90   38.59   38.92   34.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sasaki, Eva R             SO Coronado-CA          2:22.89    2:22.22 q4AD   
      29.28   37.00   42.89   33.05                                
 10 Carver, Shayna            FR Liberty-CA           2:34.03    2:28.65 q4AD   
      32.82   38.22   42.31   35.30                                
 11 Rodigari, Matilda         SR SPVG-CA              2:31.27    2:30.81 q4AD   
      32.01   36.01   46.95   35.84                                
 12 Huysentruyt, Avery        FR Basic-CA             2:30.42    2:33.72 q4AD   
      31.89   38.38   48.08   35.37                                
 13 Vanderhoven, Elena        SO Foothill HS-CA       2:35.28    2:33.79 q4AD   
      33.32   40.08   44.63   35.76                                
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka          SO SPVG-CA              2:38.93    2:34.59 q4AD   
      32.84   38.43   47.64   35.68                                
 15 Lam, Megan                   Sierra Vista         2:39.97    2:37.55 q4AD   
      34.47   40.66   45.33   37.09                                
 16 Babicz, Gracen J             Sierra Vista         2:37.82    2:37.86 q4AD   
      35.26   41.08   45.53   35.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaby, Analisa M              Sierra Vista         2:38.04    2:39.37 4AD    
      34.06   38.41   50.17   36.73                                
 18 Pham, Kayla               SO Foothill HS-CA       2:39.86    2:39.62 4AD    
      34.35   40.89   46.48   37.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Singh, Kritika            FR Green Valley         2:41.89    2:42.24 4AD    
      36.99   40.46   47.79   37.00                                
 20 Mandal, Sohini            FR Green Valley         2:42.86    2:42.40 4AD    
      34.62   41.62   46.94   39.22                                
 21 Sabas, Helena C           SO BISH-ST              2:40.78    2:45.29 4AD    
      36.14   42.48   46.93   39.74                                
 22 Wiegand, Allison          SO SLVD-CA              2:47.07    2:45.99 4AD    
      36.25   41.45   49.13   39.16                                
 23 O'Dell, Mallory           SR Foothill HS-CA       2:45.90    2:48.31 4AD    
      41.18   41.72   49.99   35.42                                
 24 Recalde, Mira             FR SE Tech-CA           2:58.26    2:50.78 4AD    
      37.12   42.59   53.48   37.59                                
 25 Hartung, Emily            JR Basic-CA             3:00.21    2:51.30 4AD    
      35.39   42.20   54.52   39.19                                
 26 Pelletier, Sydnee         JR Basic-CA             2:57.26    2:55.16 4AD    
      38.57   43.37   53.99   39.23                                
 27 Leavitt, Sara             FR Green Valley         3:01.90    3:00.21 4AD    
      40.88   48.62   49.55   41.16                                
 28 Banto, BaiLee                Sierra Vista         3:04.13    3:02.64 4AD    
      41.43   47.00   50.98   43.23                                
 29 Bada, Kat                    Durango-CA           3:10.97    3:04.36 4AD    
      39.67   46.06   55.26   43.37                                
 30 Chase, Bela M             FR BISH-ST              3:08.00    3:06.27 4AD    
      42.28   45.65   57.02   41.32                                
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renner, Elle        SR SE Tech-CA            312.00     515.40         20  
  2 Gordon, Olivia M    JR BISH-ST               300.22     508.75         17  
  3 Nguyen, Sam Q       SO Coronado-CA           237.75     369.05         16  
  4 Mason, Jacqueline   JR Green Valley          239.80     242.70         15  
  5 Moden, Kara Lynn    FR Green Valley          213.95     205.55         14  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'           1:42.50    1:38.31         40  
       23.54    24.89    25.72    24.16                                    
  2 Coronado High School-CA  'A'                1:41.33    1:41.83         34  
       25.98    25.87    26.03    23.95                                    
  3 Desert Oasis High School-ZZ  'A'            1:45.42    1:42.20         32  
       25.51    26.23    26.00    24.46                                    
  4 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:51.31    1:43.82         30  
       25.84    26.06    26.34    25.58                                    
  5 Liberty High School-CA  'A'                 1:48.45    1:45.21         28  
       25.23    27.57    27.02    25.39                                    
  6 Foothill High School-CA  'A'                1:46.42    1:46.03         26  
       26.93    27.44    26.47    25.19                                    
  7 Basic Acadmey-CA  'A'                       1:50.24    1:48.20         24  
       27.10    27.07    27.18    26.85                                    
  8 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                        1:46.17    1:48.22         22  
       28.78    27.98    25.78    25.68                                    
  9 Clark High School  'A'                      1:53.31    1:52.76         18  
       28.55    28.42    28.42    27.37                                    
 10 Durango High School-CA  'A'                 1:56.13    1:55.18         14  
       28.69    29.40    29.48    27.61                                    
 11 SE Career Tech Academy-CA  'A'              2:06.15    2:12.51         12  
       37.99    30.46    31.19    32.87                                    
 12 Spring Valley High School-CA  'A'           2:20.38    2:12.95         10  
       33.02    31.42    36.96    31.55                                    
 13 Silverado High Swimming Team-CA  'A'        2:12.12    2:16.71          8  
       32.87    33.96    36.21    33.67                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'           3:48.55    3:33.59         40  
       24.30    50.74    25.91    54.54    26.39    54.88    25.69    53.43
  2 Coronado High School-CA  'A'                3:44.00    3:40.46         34  
       26.80    55.76                                        25.34    53.20
  3 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                        3:51.24    3:43.27         32  
       26.32    54.55    27.54    57.42    26.58    55.81    26.03    55.49
  4 Green Valley HS  'A'                        3:53.72    3:45.94         30  
       26.73    55.75    26.69    55.90                                    
  5 Foothill High School-CA  'A'                3:57.25    4:00.62         28  
       29.15  1:00.48    28.16    59.41    28.61  1:00.95    28.33    59.78
  6 Clark High School  'A'                      4:21.52    4:05.45         26  
       29.37  1:00.19    29.29  1:03.23    29.70  1:04.41    27.48    57.62
  7 Basic Acadmey-CA  'A'                       4:06.15    4:07.97         24  
       29.41  1:02.47    30.74  1:05.31    29.20  1:01.77    58.42         
  8 Desert Oasis High School-ZZ  'A'            3:49.27    4:21.30         22  
       29.78                               33.00  2:06.39                  
  9 Liberty High School-CA  'A'                 4:01.31    4:22.14         18  
       30.49  1:04.41                                        32.84  1:08.82
 10 Spring Valley High School-CA  'A'           4:22.44    4:41.40         14  
       31.95  1:06.46    40.75  1:25.04    32.34  1:08.30    29.22  1:01.60
 11 SE Career Tech Academy-CA  'A'              5:05.16    4:43.20         12  
       32.41  1:10.84    34.73  1:13.61    35.01  1:14.25    30.97  1:04.50
 12 Silverado High Swimming Team-CA  'A'        5:01.14    4:58.44         10  
       36.50  1:17.05    36.41  1:17.14    37.48  1:19.34    31.11  1:04.91
 13 Durango High School-CA  'A'                 4:28.38    5:13.22          8  
       33.80  1:53.69    48.64  3:19.53                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School-CA  'A'                1:52.88    1:50.53         40  
       27.95    30.84    26.69    25.05                                    
  2 Desert Oasis High School-ZZ  'A'            1:51.49    1:50.86         34  
       28.17    29.75    28.20    24.74                                    
  3 Foothill High School-CA  'A'                2:02.80    1:52.65         32  
       29.09    29.18    28.15    26.23                                    
  4 Liberty High School-CA  'A'                 2:01.24    1:56.78         30  
       28.23    34.00    27.31    27.24                                    
  5 Basic Acadmey-CA  'A'                       2:02.20    1:59.73         28  
       29.77    32.00    30.80    27.16                                    
  6 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                        1:59.11    2:01.03         26  
       30.13    36.79    26.30    27.81                                    
  7 Clark High School  'A'                      2:05.37    2:03.09         24  
       29.51    35.07    29.74    28.77                                    
  8 Green Valley HS  'A'                        2:03.88    2:05.24         22  
       32.92    33.01    29.63    29.68                                    
  9 Durango High School-CA  'A'                 2:12.19    2:10.78         18  
       40.47    27.55    33.56    29.20                                    
 10 Spring Valley High School-CA  'A'           2:10.34    2:19.35         14  
       36.11    42.83    30.95    29.46                                    
 11 SE Career Tech Academy-CA  'A'              2:27.44    2:25.41         12  
       36.36    50.53    27.83    30.69                                    
 12 Silverado High Swimming Team-CA  'A'        2:32.14    2:31.43         10  
       41.06    42.98    38.62    28.77                                    
 -- Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'           1:53.75        DFS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Labrador, Christia     Dohs Swim-ZZ           22.33      21.85 4AD     20  
  2 Ma, Morgan C        JR BISH-ST                22.65      22.19 4AD     17  
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   SR Coronado-CA            22.20      22.33 4AD     16  
  4 Mecham, Hunter A    SR Green Valley           22.73      22.46 4AD     15  
  5 Armstrong, MacIsaa  SR Coronado-CA            22.62      22.65 4AD     14  
  6 Nguyen, James       SR SE Tech-CA             23.15      22.98 4AD     13  
  7 Park, Roy           FR Clark                  23.14      23.21 4AD     12  
  8 Ordonez, Gabriel    SR Foothill HS-CA         23.31      23.40 4AD     11  
B- Consolation
  9 Martinez, Carson R  SR Green Valley           23.40      22.75 4AD      9  
 10 Schroeder, Jacob T  SR Coronado-CA            23.48      23.50 4AD      7  
 11 Nilanont, Patrick   JR Liberty-CA             24.22      24.03 4AD      6  
 12 Flosi, Jack         SO Green Valley           23.79      24.13 4AD      5  
 13 Nichol, Jacob          Dohs Swim-ZZ           24.53      24.14 4AD      4  
 14 Candela, Joseph G   JR BISH-ST                24.67      24.39 4AD      3  
 15 Rodriguez, Yaxkin   SR Green Valley           24.95      25.34 4AD      2  
 16 Sung, Edward H      SR Clark                  24.26      26.04 4AD      1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   SR Coronado-CA            22.53      22.20 q4AD   
  2 Labrador, Christian          Dohs Swim-ZZ           21.97      22.33 q4AD   
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     SR Coronado-CA            23.10      22.62 q4AD   
  4 Ma, Morgan C              JR BISH-ST                22.65      22.65 q4AD   
  5 Mecham, Hunter A          SR Green Valley           22.92      22.73 q4AD   
  6 Park, Roy                 FR Clark                  23.35      23.14 q4AD   
  7 Nguyen, James             SR SE Tech-CA             23.11      23.15 q4AD   
  8 Ordonez, Gabriel          SR Foothill HS-CA         23.44      23.31 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Carson R        SR Green Valley           23.42      23.40 q4AD   
 10 Schroeder, Jacob T        SR Coronado-CA            24.19      23.48 q4AD   
 11 Flosi, Jack               SO Green Valley           24.07      23.79 q4AD   
 12 Nilanont, Patrick         JR Liberty-CA             24.47      24.22 q4AD   
 13 Sung, Edward H            SR Clark                  24.66      24.26 q4AD   
 14 Nichol, Jacob                Dohs Swim-ZZ           24.34      24.53 q4AD   
 15 Candela, Joseph G         JR BISH-ST                24.34      24.67 q4AD   
 16 Rodriguez, Yaxkin         SR Green Valley           25.32      24.95 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Michael           JR SE Tech-CA             24.59      24.99 4AD    
 18 Giorgi, Zach D            SR Coronado-CA            25.56      25.01 4AD    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maxilom, Damian              Durango-CA             25.28      25.06 4AD    
 20 Tchakarov, Zdravko Z      SO SPVG-CA                25.18      25.43 4AD    
 21 Mundo, Bobby              JR SLVD-CA                25.74      25.59 4AD    
 22 Bacolod, Ethan            SR SLVD-CA                25.29      25.68 4AD    
 23 Petersen, Harry N         SO BISH-ST                25.43      25.94 4AD    
 24 Ratliff, Colton           JR SPVG-CA                25.75      26.00 4AD    
 25 Tyler, Jacob              SR SE Tech-CA             26.35      26.19 4AD    
 26 Steffensen, Connor        SO Liberty-CA             25.78      26.22 4AD    
 27 Miller, Adam X            SO BISH-ST                25.79      26.24 4AD    
 28 Dante-James, Phoenix      SR SPVG-CA                27.21      26.50 4AD    
 29 Smith, Kaleb              SO Foothill HS-CA         26.87      26.97 4AD    
 30 Haag, Robert              JR SPVG-CA                27.28      27.28 4AD    
 31 Brown, Weston                Dohs Swim-ZZ           26.85      27.32        
 32 Dennett, Dane             JR Basic-CA               27.25      27.66        
 -- Perkins, Phillip             Sierra Vista           27.28         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Michael J     JR Coronado-CA            48.36      47.05 4AD     20  
      22.45   24.60                                                
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A      Sierra Vista           47.75      47.33 4AD     17  
      22.34   24.99                                                
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   SR Coronado-CA            48.04      47.79 4AD     16  
      23.11   24.68                                                
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas  SR Green Valley           48.67      47.82 4AD     15  
      23.11   24.71                                                
  5 Ma, Morgan C        JR BISH-ST                50.01      49.45 4AD     14  
      23.88   25.57                                                
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaa  SR Coronado-CA            49.23      49.84 4AD     13  
      23.99   25.85                                                
  7 Park, Roy           FR Clark                  50.70      50.60 4AD     12  
      24.34   26.26                                                
  8 Mecham, Hunter A    SR Green Valley           51.04      51.32 4AD     11  
      25.15   26.17                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Valencia, Josh      JR Foothill HS-CA         53.17      52.79 4AD      9  
      25.38   27.41                                                
 10 Joshi, Yujesh       JR Green Valley           54.22      52.89 4AD      7  
      25.34   27.55                                                
 11 Moreno, Andres      SR Coronado-CA            54.78      53.93 4AD      6  
      25.96   27.97                                                
 12 Marshall, Kai L     FR BISH-ST                54.72      54.44 4AD      5  
      25.86   28.58                                                
 13 Hall, Andrew        FR Foothill HS-CA         55.95      55.45 4AD      4  
      26.43   29.02                                                
 14 Diederichs, Jimmy   SO Clark                  52.89      55.56 4AD      3  
      26.17   29.39                                                
 15 Maxilom, Damian        Durango-CA             55.47      56.45 4AD      2  
      25.50   30.95                                                
 16 Sung, Edward H      SR Clark                  54.52    1:08.08          1  
      33.67   34.41                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A            Sierra Vista           48.56      47.75 q4AD   
      22.74   25.01                                                
  2 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   SR Coronado-CA            49.29      48.04 q4AD   
      23.34   24.70                                                
  3 Luna, Michael J           JR Coronado-CA            48.59      48.36 q4AD   
      23.04   25.32                                                
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        SR Green Valley           48.87      48.67 q4AD   
      23.26   25.41                                                
  5 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     SR Coronado-CA            50.75      49.23 q4AD   
      23.72   25.51                                                
  6 Ma, Morgan C              JR BISH-ST                50.49      50.01 q4AD   
      23.87   26.14                                                
  7 Park, Roy                 FR Clark                  52.03      50.70 q4AD   
      23.97   26.73                                                
  8 Mecham, Hunter A          SR Green Valley           52.85      51.04 q4AD   
      25.13   25.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diederichs, Jimmy         SO Clark                  52.14      52.89 q4AD   
      25.25   27.64                                                
 10 Valencia, Josh            JR Foothill HS-CA         52.06      53.17 q4AD   
      25.31   27.86                                                
 11 Borines, Ryan R              Sierra Vista           54.63      53.85 q4AD   
      25.26   28.59                                                
 12 Joshi, Yujesh             JR Green Valley           53.75      54.22 q4AD   
      25.89   28.33                                                
 13 Sung, Edward H            SR Clark                  57.07      54.52 q4AD   
      26.46   28.06                                                
 14 Marshall, Kai L           FR BISH-ST                53.28      54.72 q4AD   
      26.27   28.45                                                
 15 Moreno, Andres            SR Coronado-CA            57.08      54.78 q4AD   
      26.43   28.35                                                
 16 Maxilom, Damian              Durango-CA             56.04      55.47 q4AD   
      25.76   29.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Andrew              FR Foothill HS-CA         56.94      55.95 4AD    
      26.84   29.11                                                
 18 Schupp, Alexander         JR Liberty-CA             55.84      56.13 4AD    
      26.99   29.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loh, Julian               FR Clark                  58.40      56.43 4AD    
      27.29   29.14                                                
 20 Candela, Joseph G         JR BISH-ST                55.53      56.53 4AD    
      26.27   30.26                                                
 21 Walker, Nikolas L         SO Green Valley           57.94      57.20 4AD    
      27.42   29.78                                                
 22 Mundo, Bobby              JR SLVD-CA                55.30      58.58 4AD    
      27.48   31.10                                                
 23 Vostinar, Christopher     SO Foothill HS-CA       1:00.91      58.60 4AD    
      28.12   30.48                                                
 24 Tyler, Jacob              SR SE Tech-CA           1:00.93      59.06 4AD    
      28.36   30.70                                                
 25 Steffensen, Connor        SO Liberty-CA             58.62      59.31 4AD    
      28.40   30.91                                                
 26 Miller, Adam X            SO BISH-ST              1:01.01      59.97 4AD    
      27.87   32.10                                                
 27 Perkins, Phillip             Sierra Vista         1:01.40    1:00.59 4AD    
      28.28   32.31                                                
 28 Dennett, Dane             JR Basic-CA             1:01.81    1:01.17 4AD    
      30.51   30.66                                                
 28 Brown, Weston                Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:00.97    1:01.17 4AD    
      28.94   32.23                                                
 30 Larivee, Raymond          SR SE Tech-CA             59.03    1:02.02 4AD    
      29.26   32.76                                                
 31 Yan, Arthur                  Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:02.35    1:02.15 4AD    
      29.24   32.91                                                
 32 Dante-James, Phoenix      SR SPVG-CA              1:00.34    1:02.45 4AD    
      29.97   32.48                                                
 33 Viceral, Gorio               Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:00.78    1:02.77 4AD    
      27.59   35.18                                                
 34 Haag, Robert              JR SPVG-CA              1:02.21    1:03.82        
      30.06   33.76                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ongaro, Alesandro   SR Green Valley         1:43.03    1:41.11 4AD     20  
      23.22   25.37   26.03   26.49                                
  2 Romantic, Mason     JR Green Valley         1:45.11    1:42.28 4AD     17  
      23.68   25.42   26.41   26.77                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel A    SR Green Valley         1:47.58    1:44.89 4AD     16  
      24.33   26.63   26.63   27.30                                
  4 Sullivan, John B    SO BISH-ST              1:49.15    1:45.72 4AD     15  
      24.18   26.26   27.54   27.74                                
  5 Jankowski, Legend   SO Coronado-CA          1:49.25    1:47.23 4AD     14  
      24.48   26.59   27.85   28.31                                
  6 Coopeer, Robert     JR Basic-CA             1:49.99    1:49.44 4AD     13  
      25.16   26.99   28.48   28.81                                
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer  JR Coronado-CA          1:51.49    1:49.64 4AD     12  
      25.39   28.52   28.26   27.47                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theo A   SR BISH-ST              1:50.47    1:50.08 4AD     11  
      24.94   27.65   28.80   28.69                                
B- Consolation
  9 Rounds, Bryce M     SR BISH-ST              1:51.66    1:50.07 4AD      9  
      25.25   27.90   28.70   28.22                                
 10 Joncich, Jett M     JR Coronado-CA          1:54.45    1:50.72 4AD      7  
      25.25   27.78   28.89   28.80                                
 11 Mirjanian, Dominic     Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:53.44    1:53.18 4AD      6  
      25.97   28.35   29.39   29.47                                
 12 Dawidian, Kyle A    SO SPVG-CA              1:57.93    1:54.01 4AD      5  
      26.17   28.86   29.81   29.17                                
 13 Sheesley, Tyler R   SO Coronado-CA          1:59.92    2:00.23 4AD      4  
      27.86   30.88   31.54   29.95                                
 14 Kisfalvi, Devon     SR Liberty-CA           2:03.21    2:00.40 4AD      3  
      26.69   30.77   31.62   31.32                                
 15 Marshall, Kai L     FR BISH-ST              2:05.38    2:03.61 4AD      2  
      28.00   31.45   32.08   32.08                                
 16 Vostinar, Christop  SO Foothill HS-CA       2:15.94    2:13.48 4AD      1  
      28.61   33.21   35.67   35.99                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ongaro, Alesandro         SR Green Valley         1:43.99    1:43.03 q4AD   
      23.38   26.28   26.82   26.55                                
  2 Romantic, Mason           JR Green Valley         1:44.24    1:45.11 q4AD   
      24.42   25.93   27.04   27.72                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          SR Green Valley         1:46.02    1:47.58 q4AD   
      24.53   27.04   27.61   28.40                                
  4 Sullivan, John B          SO BISH-ST              1:52.28    1:49.15 q4AD   
      24.55   26.83   28.88   28.89                                
  5 Jankowski, Legend J       SO Coronado-CA          1:50.03    1:49.25 q4AD   
      24.68   27.26   28.75   28.56                                
  6 Coopeer, Robert           JR Basic-CA             1:52.08    1:49.99 q4AD   
      25.36   27.43   28.49   28.71                                
  7 Delmonaco, Theo A         SR BISH-ST              1:54.56    1:50.47 q4AD   
      24.95   27.69   29.00   28.83                                
  8 Wilkinson, Spencer K      JR Coronado-CA          1:49.80    1:51.49 q4AD   
      25.94   28.07   29.19   28.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rounds, Bryce M           SR BISH-ST              1:56.60    1:51.66 q4AD   
      25.25   28.17   29.15   29.09                                
 10 Clark, Charlie            FR SLVD-CA              1:54.27    1:52.45 q4AD   
      25.40   28.23   29.62   29.20                                
 11 Mirjanian, Dominic           Dohs Swim-ZZ         2:01.47    1:53.44 q4AD   
      25.79   28.50   29.51   29.64                                
 12 Joncich, Jett M           JR Coronado-CA          1:52.52    1:54.45 q4AD   
      25.69   28.86   30.11   29.79                                
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          SO SPVG-CA              1:57.95    1:57.93 q4AD   
      26.77   29.36   30.80   31.00                                
 14 Sheesley, Tyler R         SO Coronado-CA          2:02.55    1:59.92 q4AD   
      27.00   29.98   31.20   31.74                                
 15 Kisfalvi, Devon           SR Liberty-CA           2:07.43    2:03.21 q4AD   
      26.70   31.26   33.17   32.08                                
 16 Marshall, Kai L           FR BISH-ST              2:01.12    2:05.38 q4AD   
      28.24   30.48   33.05   33.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buchanan, Jake A          SO Green Valley         2:08.18    2:06.36 4AD    
      27.12   30.27   33.62   35.35                                
 18 Vostinar, Christopher     SO Foothill HS-CA       2:20.00    2:15.94 4AD    
      29.09   34.70   36.65   35.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Brandon       JR Liberty-CA           2:31.56    2:16.17 4AD    
      32.24   35.68   36.67   31.58                                
 20 Linville, Hyrum              Sierra Vista         2:23.32    2:24.48 4AD    
      32.33   35.98   39.13   37.04                                
 21 Reeves, Ryan              SO Foothill HS-CA       2:23.11    2:24.56 4AD    
      32.00   35.67   39.00   37.89                                
 22 Furber, Dustin            SO Foothill HS-CA       2:25.96    2:24.65 4AD    
      32.86   36.79   37.85   37.15                                
 23 Yan, Arthur                  Dohs Swim-ZZ         2:21.03    2:28.44        
      32.91   37.57   39.46   38.50                                
 24 Richie, Tan               JR SPVG-CA              2:25.47    2:31.26        
      31.13   36.13   42.03   41.97                                
 25 Colton, Jacob             FR Foothill HS-CA       2:40.77    2:44.28        
      36.86   41.42   44.26   41.74                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:05.99  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Becker, Dylan R     JR BISH-ST              4:45.01    4:33.65 4AD     20  
      24.53   27.16   27.69   27.51   27.62   27.94   27.89   28.16
      27.92   27.23                                                
  2 Romantic, Mason     JR Green Valley         4:43.03    4:36.39 4AD     17  
      24.86   26.80   27.29   27.38   27.83   27.70   28.11   29.04
      28.63   28.75                                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel A    SR Green Valley         4:49.60    4:45.24 4AD     16  
      25.62   27.76   28.22   28.63   28.83   29.28   29.36   29.71
      28.88   28.95                                                
  4 Jankowski, Legend   SO Coronado-CA          4:54.48    4:47.56 4AD     15  
      25.28   27.30   28.46   29.15   29.44   29.78   29.83   29.70
      29.78   28.84                                                
  5 Rounds, Bryce M     SR BISH-ST              4:54.99    4:53.14 4AD     14  
      26.19   28.95   29.37   29.65   30.06   29.65   30.00   29.95
      29.99   29.33                                                
  6 Foster, Jack        JR Basic-CA             4:58.68    4:54.49 4AD     13  
      27.08   29.15   29.81   30.09   30.07   29.70   30.02   29.93
      29.82   28.82                                                
  7 Cooper, Robert         Basic-CA             4:57.86    5:00.94 4AD     12  
      27.06   29.91   30.47   31.03   30.56   30.91   31.04   30.71
      30.20   29.05                                                
  8 Veit, Jacob            Dohs Swim-ZZ         4:57.65    5:30.78 4AD     11  
      27.31   31.02   32.39   33.87   34.52   35.00   33.94   35.18
      35.01   32.54                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Joncich, Jett M     JR Coronado-CA          5:06.07    4:57.81 4AD      9  
      27.05   29.33   30.07   30.69   30.56   30.89   30.37   30.44
      30.35   28.06                                                
 10 Mirjanian, Dominic     Dohs Swim-ZZ         5:01.94    4:58.29 4AD      7  
      26.62   29.32   30.05   30.43   30.75   30.38   30.85   30.44
      30.35   29.10                                                
 11 Gavino, Ranger      FR Green Valley         5:10.35    5:00.83 4AD      6  
      28.42   30.46   30.82   30.82   30.87   30.83   31.05   29.59
      29.63   28.34                                                
 12 Dawidian, Kyle A    SO SPVG-CA              5:12.01    5:11.83 4AD      5  
      27.48   30.32   30.95   31.77   32.13   32.15   32.24   31.84
      32.19   30.76                                                
 13 Kisfalvi, Devon     SR Liberty-CA           5:16.80    5:17.69 4AD      4  
      28.05   31.64   32.53   32.13   32.39   32.40   31.05   32.58
      33.18   31.74                                                
 14 Gooding, Noah L     FR Coronado-CA          5:31.07    5:23.69 4AD      3  
      29.11   32.21   32.70   33.04   32.89   32.87   33.01   33.23
      32.77   31.86                                                
 15 Garritano, Vincent  FR Coronado-CA          5:37.81    5:31.03 4AD      2  
      30.01   32.71   32.57   33.23   33.48   33.81   34.38   33.89
      34.29   32.66                                                
 16 Curry, Gages        JR Green Valley         5:45.54    5:31.88 4AD      1  
      30.05   32.14   33.32   33.76   33.42   34.15   34.14   34.09
      33.95   32.86                                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:05.99  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romantic, Mason           JR Green Valley         4:38.69    4:43.03 q4AD   
      25.46   27.59   28.25   28.13   28.30   28.49   29.07   29.63
      29.43   28.68                                                
  2 Becker, Dylan R           JR BISH-ST              4:41.43    4:45.01 q4AD   
      24.93   27.62   28.25   28.46   28.83   29.04   29.55   29.57
      29.73   29.03                                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          SR Green Valley         4:42.66    4:49.60 q4AD   
      25.51   28.16   27.79   28.42   29.08   29.97   29.69   30.76
      30.07   30.15                                                
  4 Jankowski, Legend J       SO Coronado-CA          4:54.55    4:54.48 q4AD   
      26.13   28.34   29.42   30.09   30.26   30.23   30.32   30.43
      30.18   29.08                                                
  5 Rounds, Bryce M           SR BISH-ST              4:56.75    4:54.99 q4AD   
      26.59   29.09   29.67   29.94   29.94   29.75   30.09   30.24
      30.30   29.38                                                
  6 Veit, Jacob                  Dohs Swim-ZZ         5:26.90    4:57.65 q4AD   
      27.65   30.84   32.72   33.31   33.87   35.04   35.65   34.99
      33.58                                                        
  7 Cooper, Robert               Basic-CA             5:06.06    4:57.86 q4AD   
      27.14   29.48   30.04   30.16   30.21   30.24   30.27   30.46
      30.74   29.12                                                
  8 Foster, Jack              JR Basic-CA             4:59.35    4:58.68 q4AD   
      27.71   30.22   30.90   30.84   30.99   30.37   29.99   30.06
      29.71   27.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mirjanian, Dominic           Dohs Swim-ZZ         5:03.44    5:01.94 q4AD   
      26.74   29.72   30.61   30.86   30.46   31.24   30.32   30.88
      30.68   30.43                                                
 10 Joncich, Jett M           JR Coronado-CA          5:06.27    5:06.07 q4AD   
      27.00   29.59   30.93   30.96   31.12   31.47   31.54   31.87
      31.12   30.47                                                
 11 Gavino, Ranger            FR Green Valley         5:06.78    5:10.35 q4AD   
      28.03   31.11   31.98   32.25   31.66   32.35   31.79   31.35
      30.62   29.21                                                
 12 Dawidian, Kyle A          SO SPVG-CA              5:16.02    5:12.01 q4AD   
      27.79   30.76   31.04   31.61   31.91   32.01   31.74   32.02
      32.02   31.11                                                
 13 Kisfalvi, Devon           SR Liberty-CA           5:33.17    5:16.80 q4AD   
      27.32   30.90   31.64   32.42   32.62   32.15   33.08   32.17
      33.21   31.29                                                
 14 Gooding, Noah L           FR Coronado-CA          5:22.12    5:31.07 q4AD   
      28.49   31.87   33.25   33.83   33.95   33.84   34.37   34.35
      34.03   33.09                                                
 15 Garritano, Vincent J      FR Coronado-CA          5:23.34    5:37.81 q4AD   
      30.15   33.49   34.08   34.41   34.54   34.38   34.91   34.51
      34.08   33.26                                                
 16 Curry, Gages              JR Green Valley         5:35.85    5:45.54 q4AD   
      29.53   32.06   33.91   34.49   35.00   35.05   35.89   37.30
      37.00   35.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Kaleb              SO Foothill HS-CA       6:03.48    6:01.77 4AD    
      29.36   35.22   37.60   38.02   37.05   37.04   37.35   37.26
      37.67   35.20                                                
 18 Barlow, James             JR SLVD-CA              6:13.72    6:07.34 4AD    
      29.32   34.96   36.83   37.72   38.22   38.02   38.59   39.29
      38.32   36.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitefoot, Spencer        JR Liberty-CA           6:21.18    6:20.73 4AD    
      32.01   37.62   39.00   38.67   39.85   39.09   39.10   40.27
      39.27   35.85                                                
 20 Reeves, Ryan              SO Foothill HS-CA       6:28.25    6:32.52 4AD    
      31.63   36.06   38.67   40.54   40.64   40.32   41.98   42.26
      41.15   39.27                                                
 21 Pham, Kyle                FR Foothill HS-CA       6:30.39    6:38.29 4AD    
      32.44   37.48   40.43   41.99   41.02   41.99   42.05   41.38
      40.55   38.96                                                
 22 Bucher, Trey              SR SLVD-CA              6:32.71    6:39.55 4AD    
      31.77   36.63 5:31.15                                        
 23 Zarkos, Yianni N          SO BISH-ST              6:41.88    6:42.97 4AD    
      31.56   37.03   40.77   41.98   41.29   43.07   43.48   43.92
      39.20   40.67                                                
 24 Gardner, David            JR Foothill HS-CA       6:50.09    6:45.80 4AD    
      32.50   37.63   41.47   41.51   42.62   43.38   42.89   42.33
      42.44   39.03                                                
 25 Cadena, Roger             FR SLVD-CA              6:40.97    6:46.13 4AD    
      31.71   36.92   41.25   42.30   42.64   43.03   43.77   41.83
      40.49   42.19                                                
 26 Tunguz, Nikola               Sierra Vista         7:03.08    7:11.65        
      34.98   40.54   43.71   45.39   44.46   46.31   46.49   46.88
      46.71   36.18                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A      Sierra Vista           52.28      52.21 4AD     20  
      25.31   26.90                                                
  2 Labrador, Christia     Dohs Swim-ZZ           53.81      52.90 4AD     17  
      25.22   27.68                                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R     JR BISH-ST                54.85      53.06 4AD     16  
      26.06   27.00                                                
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel    FR Coronado-CA            54.57      53.32 4AD     15  
      26.22   27.10                                                
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas  SR Green Valley           55.22      55.30 4AD     14  
      26.65   28.65                                                
  6 Sullivan, John B    SO BISH-ST                56.30      55.79 4AD     13  
      27.36   28.43                                                
  7 Toth, Daniel K      FR Coronado-CA            57.65      56.59 4AD     12  
      27.80   28.79                                                
  8 Chir, Ethan J       FR Coronado-CA            59.02      58.73 4AD     11  
      28.47   30.26                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Schroeder, Jacob T  SR Coronado-CA            59.85    1:00.14 4AD      9  
      28.86   31.28                                                
 10 Veit, Jacob            Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:02.36    1:02.12 4AD      7  
      30.29   31.83                                                
 11 Valencia, Josh      JR Foothill HS-CA       1:03.57    1:02.47 4AD      6  
      30.43   32.04                                                
 12 Negrete, Israel     JR Green Valley         1:01.85    1:03.82 4AD      5  
      31.13   32.69                                                
 13 Hall, Andrew        FR Foothill HS-CA       1:04.93    1:04.22 4AD      4  
      31.48   32.74                                                
 14 Buchanan, Jake A    SO Green Valley         1:06.45    1:04.70 4AD      3  
      31.10   33.60                                                
 15 Ferris, Jake J      FR BISH-ST              1:07.92    1:06.14 4AD      2  
      32.41   33.73                                                
 16 Bacolod, Ethan      SR SLVD-CA              1:07.90    1:07.95 4AD      1  
    1:08.00                                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A            Sierra Vista           52.82      52.28 q4AD   
      25.20   27.08                                                
  2 Labrador, Christian          Dohs Swim-ZZ           54.83      53.81 q4AD   
      25.90   27.91                                                
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          FR Coronado-CA            55.29      54.57 q4AD   
      26.70   27.87                                                
  4 Becker, Dylan R           JR BISH-ST                54.76      54.85 q4AD   
      26.88   27.97                                                
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        SR Green Valley           56.15      55.22 q4AD   
      27.01   28.21                                                
  6 Sullivan, John B          SO BISH-ST                59.72      56.30 q4AD   
      27.31   28.99                                                
  7 Toth, Daniel K            FR Coronado-CA            57.72      57.65 q4AD   
      28.35   29.30                                                
  8 Chir, Ethan J             FR Coronado-CA          1:00.04      59.02 q4AD   
      28.76   30.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schroeder, Jacob T        SR Coronado-CA          1:03.90      59.85 q4AD   
      28.77   31.08                                                
 10 Negrete, Israel           JR Green Valley         1:03.18    1:01.85 q4AD   
      30.40   31.45                                                
 11 Veit, Jacob                  Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:05.01    1:02.36 q4AD   
      30.60   31.76                                                
 12 Valencia, Josh            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:02.02    1:03.57 q4AD   
      30.99   32.58                                                
 13 Hall, Andrew              FR Foothill HS-CA       1:06.35    1:04.93 q4AD   
      31.79   33.14                                                
 14 Borines, Bryan B             Sierra Vista         1:06.27    1:05.96 q4AD   
      32.41   33.55                                                
 15 Buchanan, Jake A          SO Green Valley         1:08.00    1:06.45 q4AD   
      32.64   33.81                                                
 16 Bacolod, Ethan            SR SLVD-CA              1:05.78    1:07.90 q4AD   
      32.86   35.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferris, Jake J            FR BISH-ST              1:10.79    1:07.92 4AD    
      32.19   35.73                                                
 18 Stidham, Andrew           JR Foothill HS-CA       1:12.22    1:10.09 4AD    
      34.44   35.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Brandon       JR Liberty-CA           1:11.52    1:10.89 4AD    
      35.34   35.55                                                
 20 Rab, Alex                 SO SLVD-CA              1:11.99    1:11.06 4AD    
      33.32   37.74                                                
 21 Viceral, Gorio               Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:13.44    1:11.38 4AD    
      33.51   37.87                                                
 22 Saud, Arnav               JR Green Valley         1:09.44    1:11.45 4AD    
      34.34   37.11                                                
 23 Gardner, David            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:16.03    1:14.36 4AD    
      36.05   38.31                                                
 24 Otamendi, Miguel             Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:18.12    1:16.12 4AD    
      36.97   39.15                                                
 25 Lawson, Kolby             SR SPVG-CA              1:13.74    1:18.60 4AD    
 26 Cadena, Roger             FR SLVD-CA              1:14.70    1:20.40        
      39.82   40.58                                                
 27 Custer, Chris             SR SE Tech-CA           1:21.60    1:22.92        
      40.09   42.83                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miao, Jared K       JR Coronado-CA            57.51      58.24 4AD     20  
      27.64   30.60                                                
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer  JR Coronado-CA          1:00.13    1:00.47 4AD     17  
      28.37   32.10                                                
  3 Salas, Juan         SO SLVD-CA              1:01.75    1:01.09 4AD     16  
      29.47   31.62                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T      JR SPVG-CA              1:01.87    1:01.11 4AD     15  
      29.32   31.79                                                
  5 Chiello, Thomas     SR Foothill HS-CA       1:02.28    1:01.29 4AD     14  
      29.20   32.09                                                
  6 Jolley, Kenyon W    FR BISH-ST              1:04.70    1:03.26 4AD     13  
      29.66   33.60                                                
  7 Gavino, Ranger      FR Green Valley         1:04.36    1:03.51 4AD     12  
      30.10   33.41                                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth        JR Green Valley         1:04.40    1:04.24 4AD     11  
      30.14   34.10                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Martinez, Carson R  SR Green Valley         1:04.87    1:04.90 4AD      9  
      30.37   34.53                                                
 10 Ishii, Yuuma J      SO Coronado-CA          1:06.01    1:05.03 4AD      7  
      31.14   33.89                                                
 11 Park, James K       SR SPVG-CA              1:05.27    1:05.71 4AD      6  
      30.72   34.99                                                
 12 Nilanont, Patrick   JR Liberty-CA           1:08.12    1:06.41 4AD      5  
      31.36   35.05                                                
 13 Flosi, Jack         SO Green Valley         1:08.12    1:07.66 4AD      4  
      31.08   36.58                                                
 14 Shen, Ziyang        SR SPVG-CA              1:08.70    1:08.24 4AD      3  
      32.08   36.16                                                
 15 Nguyen, James       SR SE Tech-CA           1:08.15    1:08.34 4AD      2  
      32.48   35.86                                                
 16 DeJesus, Joseph R   SO BISH-ST              1:08.83    1:08.40 4AD      1  
      32.42   35.98                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.59  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miao, Jared K             JR Coronado-CA          1:00.28      57.51 q4AD   
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer K      JR Coronado-CA          1:01.47    1:00.13 q4AD   
  3 Salas, Juan               SO SLVD-CA              1:04.85    1:01.75 q4AD   
  4 Gould, Gavin T            JR SPVG-CA              1:02.85    1:01.87 q4AD   
  5 Chiello, Thomas           SR Foothill HS-CA       1:04.53    1:02.28 q4AD   
  6 Gavino, Ranger            FR Green Valley         1:03.86    1:04.36 q4AD   
  7 Lee, Kenneth              JR Green Valley         1:04.65    1:04.40 q4AD   
  8 Jolley, Kenyon W          FR BISH-ST              1:05.34    1:04.70 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Carson R        SR Green Valley         1:04.51    1:04.87 q4AD   
 10 Park, James K             SR SPVG-CA              1:04.98    1:05.27 q4AD   
 11 Ishii, Yuuma J            SO Coronado-CA          1:05.50    1:06.01 q4AD   
 12 Flosi, Jack               SO Green Valley         1:07.62    1:08.12 q4AD   
 12 Nilanont, Patrick         JR Liberty-CA           1:07.62    1:08.12 q4AD   
 14 Nguyen, James             SR SE Tech-CA           1:07.29    1:08.15 q4AD   
 15 Shen, Ziyang              SR SPVG-CA              1:07.40    1:08.70 q4AD   
 16 DeJesus, Joseph R         SO BISH-ST              1:10.91    1:08.83 q4AD   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giddens, David W          JR Coronado-CA          1:09.22    1:09.39 4AD    
 18 Schupp, Alexander         JR Liberty-CA           1:11.66    1:11.03 4AD    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Gregor              SR Foothill HS-CA       1:11.31    1:11.64 4AD    
 20 Borines, Ryan R              Sierra Vista         1:10.57    1:11.90 4AD    
 21 Tchakarov, Zdravko Z      SO SPVG-CA              1:15.50    1:13.35 4AD    
 22 Nguyen, Michael           JR SE Tech-CA           1:11.56    1:13.37 4AD    
 23 Casella, Chazz            JR SE Tech-CA           1:15.72    1:13.99 4AD    
      36.13   37.86                                                
 24 Sardina - Perez, Daniel   SR SE Tech-CA           1:13.48    1:14.97 4AD    
 25 Peterson, Liam            JR Foothill HS-CA       1:18.65    1:15.61 4AD    
      35.32   40.29                                                
 26 Curcio, Logan                Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:13.08    1:15.68 4AD    
 27 Chung, Kalen J            SO Clark                1:21.62    1:18.35 4AD    
      36.57   41.78                                                
 28 Loh, Julian               FR Clark                1:21.87    1:18.43 4AD    
      37.29   41.14                                                
 29 Drewers, Caleb A          SR Clark                1:16.45    1:18.48 4AD    
      34.71   43.77                                                
 30 Rab, Alex                 SO SLVD-CA              1:18.81    1:19.29 4AD    
      37.77   41.52                                                
 31 Vesper, Christopher       SR Basic-CA             1:23.20    1:21.12 4AD    
      37.51   43.61                                                
 32 Ferris, Jake J            FR BISH-ST              1:21.75    1:22.41 4AD    
      38.42   43.99                                                
 33 Anica, Alexis                Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:22.27    1:43.95        
      44.62   59.33                                                
 -- Zhong, Darren             FR Clark                1:23.44         DQ        
      38.00   42.35                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ongaro, Alesandro   SR Green Valley           53.40      51.73 4AD     20  
      23.87   27.86                                                
  2 Gould, Caleb A      JR SPVG-CA                53.56      52.80 4AD     17  
      25.54   27.26                                                
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel    FR Coronado-CA            54.96      53.55 4AD     16  
      25.91   27.64                                                
  4 Delmonaco, Theo A   SR BISH-ST                55.83      55.04 4AD     15  
      25.66   29.38                                                
  5 Foster, Jack        JR Basic-CA               55.91      56.04 4AD     14  
      26.83   29.21                                                
  6 Diederichs, Jimmy   SO Clark                  56.39      56.19 4AD     13  
      26.21   29.98                                                
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucke  SO Green Valley           56.08      56.81 4AD     12  
      26.68   30.13                                                
  8 Ordonez, Gabriel    SR Foothill HS-CA         57.10      57.73 4AD     11  
      26.84   30.89                                                
B- Consolation
  9 Toth, Daniel K      FR Coronado-CA            57.98      56.14 4AD      9  
      26.82   29.32                                                
 10 Park, James K       SR SPVG-CA                57.29      56.62 4AD      7  
      26.30   30.32                                                
 11 Negrete, Israel     JR Green Valley           58.01      58.17 4AD      6  
      27.95   30.22                                                
 12 Nichol, Jacob          Dohs Swim-ZZ         1:01.36    1:00.16 4AD      5  
      28.05   32.11                                                
 13 Gooding, Noah L     FR Coronado-CA          1:00.71    1:00.27 4AD      4  
      27.94   32.33                                                
 14 Shen, Ziyang        SR SPVG-CA              1:00.16    1:00.74 4AD      3  
      28.17   32.57                                                
 15 Hall, Gregor        SR Foothill HS-CA       1:01.90    1:01.29 4AD      2  
      28.04   33.25                                                
 16 Borja, Jeremy D     SO BISH-ST              1:01.29    1:03.31 4AD      1  
      30.00   33.31                                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ongaro, Alesandro         SR Green Valley           52.68      53.40 q4AD   
      24.95   28.45                                                
  2 Gould, Caleb A            JR SPVG-CA                53.57      53.56 q4AD   
      25.46   28.10                                                
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          FR Coronado-CA            55.74      54.96 q4AD   
      25.72   29.24                                                
  4 Delmonaco, Theo A         SR BISH-ST                57.59      55.83 q4AD   
      25.96   29.87                                                
  5 Foster, Jack              JR Basic-CA               55.47      55.91 q4AD   
      26.80   29.11                                                
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     SO Green Valley           56.80      56.08 q4AD   
      27.19   28.89                                                
  7 Diederichs, Jimmy         SO Clark                  56.21      56.39 q4AD   
      25.92   30.47                                                
  8 Ordonez, Gabriel          SR Foothill HS-CA         57.85      57.10 q4AD   
      26.11   30.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, James K             SR SPVG-CA                57.52      57.29 q4AD   
      26.37   30.92                                                
 10 Toth, Daniel K            FR Coronado-CA            57.37      57.98 q4AD   
      27.87   30.11                                                
 11 Negrete, Israel           JR Green Valley           57.96      58.01 q4AD   
      27.19   30.82                                                
 12 Shen, Ziyang              SR SPVG-CA              1:00.29    1:00.16 q4AD   
      27.94   32.22                                                
 13 Gooding, Noah L           FR Coronado-CA          1:00.45    1:00.71 q4AD   
      27.98   32.73                                                
 14 Borja, Jeremy D           SO BISH-ST              1:02.33    1:01.29 q4AD   
      28.83   32.46                                                
 15 Nichol, Jacob                Dohs Swim-ZZ           58.14    1:01.36 q4AD   
      28.41   32.95                                                
 16 Hall, Gregor              SR Foothill HS-CA       1:01.96    1:01.90 q4AD   
      28.00   33.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rozbitskyy, Roman         JR Green Valley         1:04.01    1:02.39 4AD    
      28.55   33.84                                                
 18 Sheesley, Tyler R         SO Coronado-CA          1:01.97    1:05.18 4AD    
      28.84   36.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeJesus, Joseph R         SO BISH-ST              1:06.84    1:05.51 4AD    
      29.68   35.83                                                
 20 Larivee, Raymond          SR SE Tech-CA           1:09.49    1:05.56 4AD    
      30.17   35.39                                                
 21 Barlow, James             JR SLVD-CA              1:10.52    1:06.89 4AD    
      30.16   36.73                                                
 22 Ratliff, Colton           JR SPVG-CA              1:12.24    1:07.72 4AD    
      30.51   37.21                                                
 23 Zeigler, Seth                Sierra Vista         1:13.68    1:09.55 4AD    
      33.68   35.87                                                
 24 O'Brien, James P          SR Clark                1:13.65    1:09.67 4AD    
      32.03   37.64                                                
 25 Casella, Chazz            JR SE Tech-CA           1:07.72    1:09.79 4AD    
      32.36   37.43                                                
 26 Furber, Dustin            SO Foothill HS-CA       1:11.51    1:10.24 4AD    
      32.27   37.97                                                
 27 Whitefoot, Spencer        JR Liberty-CA           1:09.56    1:10.83 4AD    
      31.98   38.85                                                
 28 Linville, Hyrum              Sierra Vista         1:13.74    1:15.81 4AD    
      35.74   40.07                                                
 29 Griffiths, Thomas J       SO Clark                1:20.74    1:21.28        
      35.04   46.24                                                
 30 Custer, Chris             SR SE Tech-CA           1:25.18    1:28.98        
      38.75   50.23                                                
 31 Colton, Jacob             FR Foothill HS-CA       1:24.95    1:30.24        
      41.69   48.55                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gould, Caleb A      JR SPVG-CA              1:56.86    1:54.54 4AD     20  
      24.54   29.15   33.69   27.16                                
  2 Luna, Michael J     JR Coronado-CA          1:58.81    1:55.18 4AD     17  
      25.29   29.22   34.38   26.29                                
  3 Gould, Gavin T      JR SPVG-CA              1:58.37    1:55.44 4AD     16  
      25.47   28.53   34.48   26.96                                
  4 Miao, Jared K       JR Coronado-CA          1:58.70    1:55.71 4AD     15  
      24.69   30.53   33.05   27.44                                
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucke  SO Green Valley         2:04.08    2:02.88 4AD     14  
      26.21   32.00   35.53   29.14                                
  6 Jolley, Kenyon W    FR BISH-ST              2:02.34    2:03.41 4AD     13  
      25.26   31.56   36.92   29.67                                
  7 Chiello, Thomas     SR Foothill HS-CA       2:04.58    2:03.66 4AD     12  
      25.91   31.13   36.01   30.61                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth        JR Green Valley         2:06.89    2:08.47 4AD     11  
      27.72   33.45   36.40   30.90                                
B- Consolation
  9 Salas, Juan         SO SLVD-CA              2:10.90    2:05.94 4AD      9  
      28.31   34.29   32.77   30.57                                
 10 Chir, Ethan J       FR Coronado-CA          2:10.80    2:09.61 4AD      7  
      27.64   32.58   39.07   30.32                                
 11 Ishii, Yuuma J      SO Coronado-CA          2:14.18    2:11.37 4AD      6  
      28.67   35.07   36.17   31.46                                
 12 Joshi, Yujesh       JR Green Valley         2:19.41    2:16.93 4AD      5  
      28.78   35.09   40.24   32.82                                
 13 Borja, Jeremy D     SO BISH-ST              2:19.65    2:17.03 4AD      4  
      28.43   34.35   41.02   33.23                                
 14 Stidham, Andrew     JR Foothill HS-CA       2:35.19    2:32.88 4AD      3  
      31.41   35.81   47.82   37.84                                
 15 Zeigler, Seth          Sierra Vista         2:37.36    2:37.02 4AD      2  
      30.79   40.59   49.44   36.20                                
 16 Clark, Charlie      FR SLVD-CA              2:09.58    2:42.33 4AD      1  
      33.44   41.48   48.48   38.93                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.79  4AD 4A Desert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Caleb A            JR SPVG-CA              1:58.81    1:56.86 q4AD   
      25.55   29.41   34.05   27.85                                
  2 Gould, Gavin T            JR SPVG-CA              2:00.53    1:58.37 q4AD   
      26.04   28.59   35.04   28.70                                
  3 Miao, Jared K             JR Coronado-CA          2:01.78    1:58.70 q4AD   
      25.30   30.92   33.56   28.92                                
  4 Luna, Michael J           JR Coronado-CA          1:59.03    1:58.81 q4AD   
      26.29   29.71   35.54   27.27                                
  5 Jolley, Kenyon W          FR BISH-ST              2:04.45    2:02.34 q4AD   
      25.69   31.45   36.09   29.11                                
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     SO Green Valley         2:06.88    2:04.08 q4AD   
      26.34   32.62   36.83   28.29                                
  7 Chiello, Thomas           SR Foothill HS-CA       2:05.02    2:04.58 q4AD   
      26.65   31.82   35.47   30.64                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth              JR Green Valley         2:08.07    2:06.89 q4AD   
      27.42   32.50   36.57   30.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Charlie            FR SLVD-CA              2:07.02    2:09.58 q4AD   
      27.89   33.36   39.35   28.98                                
 10 Chir, Ethan J             FR Coronado-CA          2:12.40    2:10.80 q4AD   
      28.34   32.82   38.60   31.04                                
 11 Salas, Juan               SO SLVD-CA              2:08.13    2:10.90 q4AD   
      28.68   34.31   35.59   32.32                                
 12 Ishii, Yuuma J            SO Coronado-CA          2:14.24    2:14.18 q4AD   
      28.70   35.98   36.62   32.88                                
 13 Joshi, Yujesh             JR Green Valley         2:19.31    2:19.41 q4AD   
      28.97   35.49   41.02   33.93                                
 14 Borja, Jeremy D           SO BISH-ST              2:18.25    2:19.65 q4AD   
      29.49   35.23   41.70   33.23                                
 15 Borines, Bryan B             Sierra Vista         2:26.25    2:23.85 q4AD   
      29.23   35.57   43.77   35.28                                
 16 Stidham, Andrew           JR Foothill HS-CA       2:42.27    2:35.19 q4AD   
      32.23   37.50   47.95   37.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeigler, Seth                Sierra Vista         2:35.69    2:37.36 4AD    
      30.76   41.03   49.70   35.87                                
 18 O'Brien, James P          SR Clark                2:39.64    2:38.63 4AD    
      30.81   37.99   47.31   42.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Kyle                FR Foothill HS-CA       2:45.41    2:41.95 4AD    
      34.13   42.54   47.35   37.93                                
 20 Zarkos, Yianni N          SO BISH-ST              2:40.05    2:42.20 4AD    
      33.24   39.91   50.07   38.98                                
 21 Bucher, Trey              SR SLVD-CA              2:46.76    2:43.94 4AD    
      33.78   42.39   49.73   38.04                                
 22 Hosek, Hayden             SO Basic-CA             2:50.19    2:45.07 4AD    
      35.45   41.33   50.62   37.67                                
 23 Curcio, Logan                Dohs Swim-ZZ         2:40.85    2:47.12 4AD    
      36.59   47.71   45.54   37.28                                
 24 Sardina - Perez, Daniel   SR SE Tech-CA           2:54.31    2:47.20 4AD    
      37.29   46.13   44.31   39.47                                
 25 Lawson, Kolby             SR SPVG-CA              2:48.34    2:50.80 4AD    
      34.76   42.55 1:33.49                                        
 26 Tunguz, Nikola               Sierra Vista         2:48.92    2:51.82 4AD    
      36.53   42.02   53.78   39.49                                
 27 Drewers, Caleb A          SR Clark                2:44.76    2:52.90 4AD    
      36.53   44.91   48.56   42.90                                
 28 Mennig, Charles           SO Foothill HS-CA       2:55.65    2:53.86 4AD    
      38.02   44.80   48.30   42.74                                
 -- Saud, Arnav               JR Green Valley         2:36.77         DQ        
      31.18   39.42   48.13   34.91                                
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Matthew A    SR Green Valley          464.30     487.85         20  
  2 Rozbitskyy, Roman   JR Green Valley          324.10     344.15         17  
  3 Curry, Gages        JR Green Valley          241.95     279.05         16  
  4 Garritano, Vincent  FR Coronado-CA           155.62     278.75         15  
  5 Lane, Dylan         JR Foothill HS-CA        158.93     255.45         14  
  6 Hougland, Jordan    SR SPVG-CA               186.30     213.45         13  
  7 Peterson, Liam      JR Foothill HS-CA        133.80     166.70         12  
  8 Kent, Shawn            Sierra Vista          110.25     166.25         11  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School-CA  'A'                1:28.11    1:27.75         40  
       22.43    21.97    22.23    21.12                                    
  2 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:29.90    1:28.53         34  
       22.10    22.24    22.54    21.65                                    
  3 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'           1:31.72    1:30.48         32  
       22.19    23.97    22.51    21.81                                    
  4 Spring Valley High School-CA  'A'           1:38.08    1:33.78         30  
       23.45    23.78    23.56    22.99                                    
  5 Foothill High School-CA  'A'                1:37.37    1:35.28         28  
       23.78    24.11    24.16    23.23                                    
  6 Desert Oasis High School-ZZ  'A'            1:36.51    1:35.45         26  
       24.32    25.25    24.11    21.77                                    
  7 Clark High School  'A'                      1:39.47    1:36.92         24  
       24.64    25.38    23.72    23.18                                    
  8 Liberty High School-CA  'A'                 1:40.74    1:41.32         22  
       25.02    26.46    25.78    24.06                                    
  9 Basic Acadmey-CA  'A'                       1:45.67    1:43.79         18  
       27.34    28.63    23.21    24.61                                    
 10 SE Career Tech Academy-CA  'A'              1:45.40    1:49.36         14  
       26.95    30.07    27.01    25.33                                    
 11 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                        1:52.00    1:51.64         12  
       28.97    28.69    26.07    27.91                                    
 -- Silverado High Swimming Team-CA  'A'        1:43.27         DQ        
       27.23    30.21    27.78    28.11                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley HS  'A'                        3:15.00    3:11.20         40  
       23.02    47.68    22.90    47.81    23.09    48.76    22.31    46.95
  2 Coronado High School-CA  'A'                3:14.88    3:16.20         34  
       23.39    49.41    23.48    49.66    23.56    49.52    22.77    47.61
  3 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'           3:28.25    3:16.79         32  
       23.86    49.34    23.60    49.44    24.12    50.29    22.77    47.72
  4 Spring Valley High School-CA  'A'           3:27.09    3:23.60         30  
       24.21    49.78    24.86    52.00    24.49    52.39    23.53    49.43
  5 Foothill High School-CA  'A'                3:38.14    3:31.99         28  
       24.63    52.12    25.49    54.03    25.90    54.57    24.15    51.27
  6 Liberty High School-CA  'A'                 3:50.44    3:45.84         26  
       26.45    55.59    27.05    58.17    27.32    57.98    25.85    54.10
  7 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                        3:50.59    3:47.85         24  
       27.92    59.65    29.95  1:01.92    17.18    48.35    27.31    57.93
  8 SE Career Tech Academy-CA  'A'              3:55.53    3:50.09         22  
       28.99  1:00.76    28.53    59.77    26.05    57.40    24.64    52.16
  9 Clark High School  'A'                      3:51.12    4:04.29         18  
       27.14    56.91    27.26    59.34    29.23  1:02.96    29.71  1:05.08
 10 Desert Oasis High School-ZZ  'A'            3:32.68    4:11.85         14  
       29.18  1:03.30    30.52  1:05.66    28.97  1:02.38    27.48  1:00.51
 -- Silverado High Swimming Team-CA  'A'        3:50.49        DFS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School-CA  'A'                1:40.88    1:38.57         40  
       25.52    27.52    24.34    21.19                                    
  2 Green Valley HS  'A'                        1:41.89    1:41.19         34  
       25.02    29.29    24.63    22.25                                    
  3 Bishop Gorman High School-ST  'A'           1:42.50    1:41.59         32  
       25.22    29.38    25.02    21.97                                    
  4 Silverado High Swimming Team-CA  'A'        1:54.19    1:48.42         30  
       29.21    28.29    26.75    24.17                                    
  5 Clark High School  'A'                      1:53.94    1:50.48         28  
       28.15    33.39    25.44    23.50                                    
  6 Basic Acadmey-CA  'A'                       2:01.62    1:55.85         26  
       27.31    35.97    25.90    26.67                                    
  7 Spring Valley High School-CA  'A'           2:04.25    1:56.42         24  
       31.45    40.42    18.79    25.76                                    
  8 SE Career Tech Academy-CA  'A'              1:56.31    1:56.88         22  
       32.13    31.90    27.09    25.76                                    
  9 Foothill High School-CA  'A'                2:10.02    2:01.11         18  
       29.26    34.65    30.88    26.32                                    
 10 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                        2:04.00    2:01.57         14  
       34.27    30.21    28.56    28.53                                    
 11 Liberty High School-CA  'A'                 1:55.06    2:07.48         12  
       29.96    41.84    29.98    25.70                                    
 -- Desert Oasis High School-ZZ  'A'            1:48.10         DQ        
       24.64    32.07    26.11    23.43                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Coronado High School                449   2. Green Valley HS                     265
  3. Bishop Gorman High School           248   4. Desert Oasis High School            219
  5. Foothill High School                206   6. Sierra Vista HS                     196
  7. Liberty High School                 167   8. Basic Acadmey                       156
  9. Clark High School                   104  10. Durango High School                  61
 11. SE Career Tech Academy               56  12. Spring Valley High School            53
 13. Silverado High Swimming Team         28                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Coronado High School                452   2. Green Valley HS                     444
  3. Bishop Gorman High School           284   4. Spring Valley High School           194
  5. Foothill High School                177   6. Desert Oasis High School            117
  7. Clark High School                   112   8. Sierra Vista HS                     100
  9. Basic Acadmey                        96  10. Liberty High School                  78
 11. SE Career Tech Academy               73  12. Silverado High Swimming Team         57
 13. Durango High School                   2