SLO vs PASO - Meet Results

SLO vs PASO
6/11/2017 - 6/11/2017
,  
Updated: 6/12/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                    2017 CA SLO-PASO Dual Meet - 6/11/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Hayli M          11 PASO-CA                29.19      29.95   20  
  2 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.04      32.36   17  
  3 Estes, Ashlyn V           12 PASO-CA                34.55      33.65   16  
  4 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.75      35.43   15  
  5 McGregor, Haylee F        11 PASO-CA                40.56      40.43   14  
  6 Manning, Rhys A            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.22      45.90   13  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Audrey M          15 PASO-CA                54.10    1:00.13   20  
                  28.47     1:00.13 (31.66)                                        
  2 Springer, Abby Q          13 PASO-CA              1:01.21    1:02.39   17  
                  30.25     1:02.39 (32.14)                                        
  3 Oldenburg, Bella B        16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.68    1:08.31   16  
                  31.90     1:08.31 (36.41)                                        
  4 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              1:13.08    1:13.21   15  
                  35.40     1:13.21 (37.81)                                        
  5 McGregor, Haylee F        11 PASO-CA                   NT    1:40.52   14  
                  47.18     1:40.52 (53.34)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Abby Q          13 PASO-CA              2:15.40    2:15.43   20  
                  31.87     1:06.98 (35.11)     1:41.95 (34.97)     2:15.43 (33.48)
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         12 PASO-CA              2:26.00    2:21.79   17  
                  34.00     1:10.29 (36.29)     1:47.96 (37.67)     2:21.79 (33.83)
  3 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:29.10    2:34.04   16  
                  33.83     1:12.85 (39.02)     1:54.84 (41.99)     2:34.04 (39.20)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Alissa J          18 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:15.38    5:34.18   20  
                  31.56     1:05.07 (33.51)     1:38.78 (33.71)     2:12.71 (33.93)
        2:46.37 (33.66)     3:20.54 (34.17)     3:54.14 (33.60)     4:28.02 (33.88)
        5:01.47 (33.45)     5:34.18 (32.71)                                        
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         12 PASO-CA              6:34.06    6:15.75   17  
                  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)     1:50.72 (39.03)     2:30.15 (39.43)
        3:08.84 (38.69)     3:47.02 (38.18)     4:25.18 (38.16)     5:03.26 (38.08)
        5:41.58 (38.32)     6:15.75 (34.17)                                        
  3 Hughes, Ava M             13 PASO-CA              6:13.97    6:17.26   16  
                  34.65     1:11.92 (37.27)     1:49.88 (37.96)     2:28.57 (38.69)
        3:06.79 (38.22)     3:45.44 (38.65)     4:25.58 (40.14)     5:03.87 (38.29)
        5:41.71 (37.84)     6:17.26 (35.55)                                        
  4 Virnig, Erin L            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:13.37    6:20.25   15  
                  35.43     1:14.34 (38.91)     1:52.88 (38.54)     2:31.62 (38.74)
        3:11.00 (39.38)     3:49.54 (38.54)     4:28.15 (38.61)     5:06.62 (38.47)
        5:44.62 (38.00)     6:20.25 (35.63)                                        
  5 Brooks, Keira A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:57.32    6:46.89   14  
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)     1:54.63 (40.67)     2:35.69 (41.06)
        3:17.22 (41.53)     3:59.89 (42.67)     4:42.46 (42.57)     5:25.44 (42.98)
        6:07.33 (41.89)     6:46.89 (39.56)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.00      41.96   20  
  2 Manning, Ayden J          12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:03.19   17  
 -- McNeely, Hayli M          11 PASO-CA                37.55         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast at finish
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.97    1:05.26   20  
                  32.16     1:05.26 (33.10)                                        
  2 Hughes, Audrey M          15 PASO-CA              1:04.19    1:07.06   17  
                  32.73     1:07.06 (34.33)                                        
  3 Springer, Abby Q          13 PASO-CA              1:09.11    1:12.03   16  
                  35.10     1:12.03 (36.93)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virnig, Erin L            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.09      38.03   20  
  2 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.24      38.57   17  
  3 Estes, Ashlyn V           12 PASO-CA                46.80      46.22   16  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Alissa J          18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.71    1:13.13   20  
                  35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)                                        
  2 Virnig, Erin L            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.34    1:20.27   17  
                  38.96     1:20.27 (41.31)                                        
  3 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.76    1:21.60   16  
                  39.55     1:21.60 (42.05)                                        
  4 Oldenburg, Bella B        16 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:29.08   15  
                  42.47     1:29.08 (46.61)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Hayli M          11 PASO-CA                30.87      31.87   20  
  2 Boettcher, Sophie H       16 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.68      32.42   17  
  3 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.33      46.56   16  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       17 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.25    1:02.35   20  
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)                                        
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         12 PASO-CA              1:11.12    1:10.46   17  
                  33.75     1:10.46 (36.71)                                        
  3 Hughes, Ava M             13 PASO-CA              1:11.38    1:17.38   16  
                  35.93     1:17.38 (41.45)                                        
  4 Boettcher, Sophie H       16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.85    1:17.72   15  
                  36.16     1:17.72 (41.56)                                        
  5 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                   NT    1:32.53   14  
                  41.86     1:32.53 (50.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.91    2:23.31   20  
                  30.71     1:06.27 (35.56)     1:51.08 (44.81)     2:23.31 (32.23)
  2 Hughes, Audrey M          15 PASO-CA              2:18.55    2:28.39   17  
                  32.20     1:08.37 (36.17)     1:54.79 (46.42)     2:28.39 (33.60)
  3 Hughes, Ava M             13 PASO-CA              2:34.31    2:41.31   16  
                  34.65     1:16.09 (41.44)     2:06.09 (50.00)     2:41.31 (35.22)
  4 Dooley, Clare E           16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.13    2:47.04   15  
                  37.17     1:22.97 (45.80)     2:09.34 (46.37)     2:47.04 (37.70)
  5 Estes, Ashlyn V           12 PASO-CA                   NT    3:06.91   14  
                  43.32     1:32.28 (48.96)     2:26.96 (54.68)     3:06.91 (39.95)
  6 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              3:09.63    3:15.73   13  
                  43.08     1:34.93 (51.85)     2:33.64 (58.71)     3:15.73 (42.09)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mylan, Sean A             18 PASO-CA                21.70      22.95   20  
  2 Brown, A.J. J             14 PASO-CA                25.92      27.18   17  
  3 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.98      31.98   16  
  4 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.11      33.15   15  
  5 Haggmark, Garrett D        9 PASO-CA                37.97      33.53   14  
  6 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      36.20   13  
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.96      37.97   12  
  8 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      41.04   11  
  9 Puente, Vincent V         10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      44.06    9  
 10 Ramadan, Russel            8 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.64    1:07.25    7  
 -- Moore, Morgan J           21 UN - Slo-CA            22.57     X23.16  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mylan, Sean A             18 PASO-CA                47.53      50.76   20  
                  24.75       50.76 (26.01)                                        
  2 Brown, Zac M              18 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.67      50.97   17  
                  25.21       50.97 (25.76)                                        
  3 Hughes, Gavin R           16 PASO-CA                50.17      52.24   16  
                  25.09       52.24 (27.15)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross M           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.51    1:04.32   15  
                  31.82     1:04.32 (32.50)                                        
  5 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.90    1:08.40   14  
                  31.75     1:08.40 (36.65)                                        
  6 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA              1:09.42    1:11.23   13  
                  33.66     1:11.23 (37.57)                                        
  7 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.16    1:14.15   12  
                  35.15     1:14.15 (39.00)                                        
  8 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:26.40   11  
                  42.70     1:26.40 (43.70)                                        
  9 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:31.01    9  
                  43.86     1:31.01 (47.15)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Neil F           8 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.60    1:58.42    7  
                  56.18   1:58.42 (1:02.24)                                        
 11 Ramadan, Russel            8 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:05.16    2:15.75    6  
                1:00.16   2:15.75 (1:15.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zac M              18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:50.96    1:53.44   20  
                  27.30       55.83 (28.53)     1:24.99 (29.16)     1:53.44 (28.45)
  2 Hughes, Gavin R           16 PASO-CA              1:49.73    1:54.95   17  
                  26.27       55.83 (29.56)     1:25.86 (30.03)     1:54.95 (29.09)
  3 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              2:05.75    2:15.38   16  
                  30.51     1:05.00 (34.49)     1:40.16 (35.16)     2:15.38 (35.22)
  4 Poletti, Ross M           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:17.74    2:20.10   15  
                  33.46     1:09.80 (36.34)     1:46.13 (36.33)     2:20.10 (33.97)
  5 Kubacki, Joel B           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:11.25    3:14.28   14  
                  41.36     1:31.99 (50.63)     2:26.34 (54.35)     3:14.28 (47.94)
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Dante      9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:14.55   13  
                  44.16     1:36.44 (52.28)     2:29.20 (52.76)     3:14.55 (45.35)
  7 Schwartz, Neil F           8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:02.38   12  
                  55.60   2:01.30 (1:05.70)   3:04.35 (1:03.05)     4:02.38 (58.03)
 -- Moore, Morgan J           21 UN - Slo-CA          1:44.01   X1:48.18  
                  25.31       52.68 (27.37)     1:20.36 (27.68)     1:48.18 (27.82)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph M           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:35.43    5:07.26   20  
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)     1:27.80 (30.79)     1:59.27 (31.47)
        2:30.53 (31.26)     3:02.95 (32.42)     3:36.23 (33.28)     4:07.44 (31.21)
        4:39.02 (31.58)     5:07.26 (28.24)                                        
  2 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              5:21.98    5:44.57   17  
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:38.80 (34.27)     2:13.62 (34.82)
        2:48.49 (34.87)     3:23.34 (34.85)     3:58.97 (35.63)     4:34.88 (35.91)
        5:10.22 (35.34)     5:44.57 (34.35)                                        
  3 Brown, A.J. J             14 PASO-CA                   NT    5:59.48   16  
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)     1:41.29 (35.84)     2:18.18 (36.89)
        2:55.79 (37.61)     3:33.30 (37.51)     4:11.09 (37.79)     4:49.00 (37.91)
        5:25.19 (36.19)     5:59.48 (34.29)                                        
  4 Picard, Joshua K          13 PASO-CA              5:55.91    6:03.24   15  
                  32.02     1:07.27 (35.25)     1:43.14 (35.87)     2:20.25 (37.11)
        2:57.17 (36.92)     3:34.72 (37.55)     4:12.33 (37.61)     4:50.16 (37.83)
        5:27.30 (37.14)     6:03.24 (35.94)                                        
  5 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:00.83    6:05.76   14  
                  31.76     1:07.45 (35.69)     1:43.95 (36.50)     2:20.96 (37.01)
        2:58.66 (37.70)     3:36.38 (37.72)     4:14.55 (38.17)     4:52.24 (37.69)
        5:30.09 (37.85)     6:05.76 (35.67)                                        
 -- Moore, Morgan J           21 UN - Slo-CA          4:34.75   X4:51.42  
                  27.29       56.30 (29.01)     1:25.16 (28.86)     1:54.28 (29.12)
        2:23.66 (29.38)     2:53.35 (29.69)     3:22.93 (29.58)     3:52.73 (29.80)
        4:22.31 (29.58)     4:51.42 (29.11)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haggmark, Garrett D        9 PASO-CA                42.33      42.56   20  
  2 Thai, Drais V             10 PASO-CA                   NT      42.71   17  
  3 Ramadan, Russel            8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:08.27   16  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Gavin R           16 PASO-CA                58.20    1:02.32   20  
                  30.66     1:02.32 (31.66)                                        
  2 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              1:11.30    1:12.12   17  
                  35.16     1:12.12 (36.96)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross M           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.51    1:13.61   16  
  4 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA              1:40.70    1:27.55   15  
                  42.52     1:27.55 (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph M           21 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.51      28.09   20  
  2 Kubacki, Joel B           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.90      45.89   17  
 -- Puente, Vincent V         10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      Stroke cycle out of order, other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joseph M           21 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.65      59.81   20  
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)                                        
  2 Picard, Joshua K          13 PASO-CA              1:15.77    1:17.71   17  
                  37.73     1:17.71 (39.98)                                        
  3 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.41    1:30.48   16  
                  42.74     1:30.48 (47.74)                                        
  4 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA              1:37.58    1:39.14   15  
                  48.10     1:39.14 (51.04)                                        
  5 Kubacki, Joel B           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:46.59    1:40.46   14  
                  47.67     1:40.46 (52.79)                                        
 -- Thai, Drais V             10 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  52.81          DQ (57.62)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Parker E         11 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.25      36.84   20  
  2 Haggmark, Garrett D        9 PASO-CA                59.08      42.38   17  
  3 Miller, Leo J             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.05      47.58   16  
  4 Perje, Matthew R          11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      48.40   15  
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.43      50.07   14  
  6 Schwartz, Neil F           8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:21.79   13  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picard, Joshua K          13 PASO-CA              1:09.91    1:12.21   20  
                  34.84     1:12.21 (37.37)                                        
  2 Haggmark, Justin D        12 PASO-CA              1:48.68    1:26.95   17  
                  39.94     1:26.95 (47.01)                                        
  3 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA                   NT    1:32.65   16  
                  42.57     1:32.65 (50.08)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mylan, Sean A             18 PASO-CA              1:59.14    2:14.90   20  
                  28.65     1:02.17 (33.52)     1:41.89 (39.72)     2:14.90 (33.01)
  2 Brown, A.J. J             14 PASO-CA              2:23.44    2:25.49   17  
                  30.05     1:08.19 (38.14)     1:51.22 (43.03)     2:25.49 (34.27)
  3 Dean, Bryson A            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:44.51    2:48.05   16  
                  38.32     1:21.42 (43.10)     2:11.51 (50.09)     2:48.05 (36.54)
  4 Boatman, Mark D           10 PASO-CA              3:01.05    3:12.35   15  
                  43.59     1:35.55 (51.96)     2:29.41 (53.86)     3:12.35 (42.94)
  5 Thai, Drais V             10 PASO-CA                   NT    3:21.63   14  
                  48.26     1:38.81 (50.55)     2:38.17 (59.36)     3:21.63 (43.46)
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:54.84   13  
                  54.67   1:55.02 (1:00.35)   3:06.95 (1:11.93)     3:54.84 (47.89)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:39.79    1:51.49   40  
     1) Brown, Zac M M18                2) Boettcher, Sophie H W16        
     3) Marvin, Alissa J W18            4) Dean, Bryson A M13             
                  23.81       53.64 (29.83)     1:23.95 (30.31)     1:51.49 (27.54)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    1:53.55   34  
     1) Picard, Joshua K M13            2) DiSimone, Holly M W12          
     3) Hughes, Ava M W13               4) Brown, A.J. J M14              
                  27.34       57.20 (29.86)     1:27.15 (29.95)     1:53.55 (26.40)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:06.62    2:12.00   32  
     1) Kubacki, Joel B M11             2) Dooley, Clare E W16            
     3) Virnig, Erin L W12              4) McCarty, Parker E M11          
                  39.07     1:10.24 (31.17)     1:40.03 (29.79)     2:12.00 (31.97)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:04.66    2:12.91   30  
     1) Mathisen, Elijah J M16          2) Haggmark, Garrett D M9         
     3) McGregor, Haylee F W11          4) McNeely, Hayli M W11           
                  28.72     1:03.32 (34.60)     1:44.46 (41.14)     2:12.91 (28.45)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                      NT   x2:18.75  
     1) Oldenburg, Bella B W16          2) Brooks, Keira A W12            
     3) Perje, Matthew R M11            4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego M12      
                  30.95     1:06.32 (35.37)     1:38.97 (32.65)     2:18.75 (39.78)
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                      NT   X3:11.50  
     1) Puente, Vincent V M10           2) Freeman-Garcia, Dante M9       
     3) Manning, Rhys A W9              4) Manning, Ayden J W12           
                  50.75     1:26.88 (36.13)     2:22.93 (56.05)     3:11.50 (48.57)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:50.10    1:50.86   40  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn M W17         2) Brown, Joseph M M21            
     3) Marvin, Alissa J W18            4) Brown, Zac M M18               
                  30.76       57.72 (26.96)     1:28.02 (30.30)     1:50.86 (22.84)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:59.33    1:55.63   34  
     1) Mylan, Sean A M18               2) Hughes, Gavin R M16            
     3) Springer, Abby Q W13            4) Hughes, Audrey M W15           
                  26.79       57.31 (30.52)     1:28.89 (31.58)     1:55.63 (26.74)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:20.34   32  
     1) Poletti, Ross M M11             2) Oldenburg, Bella B W16         
     3) Boettcher, Sophie H W16         4) Miller, Leo J M12              
                  34.20     1:14.74 (40.54)     1:48.22 (33.48)     2:20.34 (32.12)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:08.48    2:42.99   30  
     1) Estes, Taryn A W15              2) Boatman, Mark D M10            
     3) Thai, Drais V M10               4) Estes, Ashlyn V W12            
                  41.61     1:26.28 (44.67)     2:17.53 (51.25)     2:42.99 (25.46)
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Poletti, Cat R W10              2) Ramadan, Russel M8             
     3) Schwartz, Neil F M8             4) Manning, Rhys A W9             
                  40.90   2:17.00 (1:36.10)   3:32.15 (1:15.15)          DQ (42.01)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          1043   2. Paso Robles Aquatics                928