CSSC July Last Chance BRW - Meet Results

CSSC July Last Chance BRW
7/23/2017 - 7/23/2017
Thousand Oaks, California United States
Updated: 7/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Conejo Simi Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/24/2017 11:43 AM
            2017 CA CSSC Last Chance Qualifier, Sanction #: S17-236            
                               Thousan Oaks, CA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA                32.77      31.78  
  2 Launais, Alex S           11 CLSS-CA                32.97      33.23  
  3 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         32.42      33.82  
  4 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA                37.51      35.45  
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                38.63      35.49  
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlotte   10 BUEN-CA                39.05      37.17  
  7 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                40.32      37.44  
  7 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                37.69      37.44  
  9 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                41.63      38.26  
 10 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA                37.83      38.44  
 11 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                40.03      38.83  
 12 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                40.43      38.93  
 13 Sogah, Alana              12 MOOR-CA                38.29      39.02  
 14 Foss, Gianna E            10 MOOR-CA                40.00      39.34  
 15 Perelshteyn, Maggie       10 CLSS-CA                43.10      39.63  
 16 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                40.74      39.73  
 17 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                39.08      40.12  
 18 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA                39.96      43.47  
 19 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                43.33      43.80  
 20 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                46.75      44.07  
 21 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         43.32      44.08  
 22 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA                46.51      44.36  
 23 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                46.65      45.16  
 24 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                49.23      49.61  
 25 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                55.54    1:00.09  
 26 Wells, Elizabeth R         7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:04.29  
 
Mixed 5-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              1:11.64    1:13.33  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             1:23.00    1:20.03  
  3 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA              1:23.55    1:20.79  
  4 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:20.51    1:21.43  
  5 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.47    1:23.27  
  6 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA              1:26.79    1:24.26  
  7 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:30.50    1:24.54  
  8 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA              1:30.99    1:27.40  
  9 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA              1:31.02    1:28.83  
 10 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:34.82    1:29.48  
 11 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:32.06    1:35.05  
 12 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA              1:39.67    1:42.18  
 13 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA              1:48.41    1:50.18  
 
Mixed 5-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkar, Allie M           10 Waves-CA             3:04.21    2:54.54  
    1:24.61 1:29.93                                                
  2 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              3:15.50    3:02.13  
    1:28.25 1:33.88                                                
 
Mixed 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                41.26      41.03  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                44.36      43.68  
  3 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA                43.88      44.80  
  4 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                45.78      45.12  
  5 Perelshteyn, Maggie       10 CLSS-CA                45.26      45.24  
  6 Overton, Connor           10 MOOR-CA                45.30      45.86  
  7 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                46.46      45.97  
  8 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                49.67      48.64  
  9 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                52.86      50.46  
 10 Sogah, Alana              12 MOOR-CA                50.27      51.36  
 11 Vollmar, Ryan              8 MOOR-CA                53.49      53.13  
 12 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA                59.50      56.19  
 13 Wells, Elizabeth R         7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:07.24  
 -- Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA                51.09         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmar, Sarah            10 MOOR-CA              1:33.93    1:36.65  
  2 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:54.64  
 
Mixed 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         46.44      44.76  
  2 Foss, Gianna E            10 MOOR-CA                48.11      47.14  
  3 Zaytsev, Nastia            9 CCAT-CA                50.31      49.65  
  4 Perelshteyn, Maggie       10 CLSS-CA                55.58      50.42  
  5 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                54.53      50.79  
  6 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                50.61      51.22  
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA                49.64      51.66  
  8 Stinnett, Grace E         10 CLSS-CA                51.32      51.97  
  9 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                52.88      53.22  
 10 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA                53.05      53.47  
 11 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                55.95      54.60  
 12 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                55.21      54.87  
 13 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                57.21      56.53  
 14 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA              1:01.96      57.04  
 15 Loninia, Jaden             8 CCAT-CA              1:04.27      57.09  
 16 Sogah, Alana              12 MOOR-CA                55.70      57.75  
 17 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.38      59.19  
 
Mixed 5-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:35.42    1:30.31  
  2 Prager, Madison           12 MOOR-CA              1:34.19    1:34.23  
  3 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.78    1:40.00  
  4 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:48.02    1:45.19  
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn E            8 CCAT-CA              1:48.74    1:47.45  
  6 Perelshteyn, Maggie       10 CLSS-CA              1:58.38    1:48.88  
  7 Loninia, Jhan             10 CCAT-CA              1:55.20    1:53.15  
  8 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA              2:10.21    2:04.38  
  9 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:11.57  
 -- Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA              1:49.52         DQ  
 -- Yuvavanich, Unna           7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     11 RTLR-CA                36.80      38.25  
  2 Yuan, March               11 CSSC-CA                41.62      41.25  
  3 Florian, Mya G            10 Polar Bears-CA         42.59      41.80  
  4 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        9 CSSC-CA                44.43      42.87  
  5 Le, Kayla T               12 CSSC-CA                46.68      43.88  
  6 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                44.12      44.02  
  7 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                43.38      44.27  
  8 Liakhovetski, Alexis       7 CCAT-CA                43.41      44.93  
  9 Parastaev, Niko            9 CSSC-CA                55.87      48.08  
 10 Sogah, Alana              12 MOOR-CA                48.04      50.74  
 11 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                   NT      56.46  
 12 Le, Jasmine N              9 CSSC-CA                56.53      56.76  
 13 Yuvavanich, Unna           7 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:11.09  
 -- Wells, Elizabeth R         7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:22.94    1:24.73  
    6:40.0011:40.00                                                
  2 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              1:35.78    1:40.19  
   46:40.0013:20.00                                                
 
Mixed 5-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:55.08    2:50.52  
    1:24.26 1:26.26                                                
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      12 RTLR-CA              3:09.46    2:54.83  
    1:22.44 1:32.39                                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              3:41.10    3:17.76  
    1:27.37 1:50.39                                                
  4 Tran, Madie L             12 CSSC-CA              4:15.02    3:29.00  
    1:40.51 1:48.49                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brachmann, Mitch S        16 CLSS-CA                24.92      26.34  
  2 Corbin, Kyle J            14 Waves-CA               26.88      26.41  
  3 Concha, Andres C          15 Waves-CA               26.30      26.65  
  4 Gallagher, Garrett R      17 CSSC-CA                27.09      27.16  
  5 Magpantay, Josh A         16 CSSC-CA                26.62      27.30  
  6 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA                27.20      27.34  
  7 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-02-CA               24.59      27.38  
  8 Feldman, Wyatt C          17 UN-01-CA               27.81      27.60  
  9 Villar, Jordan M          13 RTLR-CA                29.24      28.58  
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA                29.66      28.63  
 11 Carey, Preston R          15 CSSC-CA                   NT      28.89  
 12 Wang, Joseph J            17 CSSC-CA                29.00      28.96  
 13 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA               29.54      29.47  
 14 Lozano, Ryan B            14 RTLR-CA                29.36      29.50  
 15 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                29.82      29.70  
 16 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 UN-01-CA               29.20      29.98  
 17 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA                30.25      29.99  
 18 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA                29.73      30.17  
 19 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA                30.46      30.23  
 20 Hahn, Alanah L            17 CLSS-CA                30.60      30.24  
 21 Hernandez, Ximena         15 RTLR-CA                30.67      30.61  
 22 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA                30.30      30.84  
 23 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA                30.92      31.01  
 24 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                30.47      31.32  
 25 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                30.81      31.42  
 25 Aamoth, Bridget E         16 CSSC-CA                31.44      31.42  
 25 Spelts, Eric              13 CSSC-CA                32.72      31.42  
 28 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                32.14      32.08  
 29 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA                31.46      32.46  
 30 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA                32.64      32.48  
 31 Wennerstrom, Claire M     14 CSSC-CA                33.17      32.95  
 32 Rafique, Abdullah Z       14 RTLR-CA                43.12      33.01  
 32 Wu, Andy L                13 CLSS-CA                37.88      33.01  
 34 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA                36.72      33.17  
 35 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA                33.97      33.67  
 36 Vasquez, Rose F           15 RTLR-CA                33.88      33.70  
 37 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                34.05      33.73  
 38 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                34.01      33.87  
 38 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CSSC-CA                33.50      33.87  
 40 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                34.97      33.93  
 41 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA                33.10      33.95  
 42 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                34.53      34.46  
 43 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                37.16      34.72  
 44 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA                37.98      35.41  
 45 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA               36.83      35.55  
 46 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                38.46      38.01  
 47 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA                43.22      38.69  
 48 Rios, Lukas Y             13 CSSC-CA                44.93      41.79  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magpantay, Josh A         16 CSSC-CA              1:00.20      58.33  
  2 Corbin, Kyle J            14 Waves-CA             1:01.03      58.37  
  3 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA              1:01.53      59.11  
  4 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              1:00.05    1:00.00  
  5 Feldman, Wyatt C          17 UN-01-CA             1:03.83    1:01.30  
  6 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-02-CA             1:05.85    1:01.50  
  7 Graczyk, Sawyer A         15 PVST-CA              1:04.22    1:02.16  
  8 Gallagher, Garrett R      17 CSSC-CA              1:01.96    1:02.75  
  9 Wu, Jerry C               16 CLSS-CA              1:07.12    1:04.03  
 10 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:03.96    1:04.57  
 11 Wang, Joseph J            17 CSSC-CA              1:05.04    1:04.78  
 12 Durrant, Jemma M          15 UN-01-CA             1:04.73    1:04.90  
 13 Carey, Preston R          15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:05.55  
 13 Lozano, Ryan B            14 RTLR-CA              1:04.77    1:05.55  
 15 Hahn, Alanah L            17 CLSS-CA              1:05.28    1:05.56  
 16 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA              1:05.81    1:05.59  
 17 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA             1:06.07    1:05.64  
 18 Hernandez, Ximena         15 RTLR-CA              1:05.77    1:05.78  
 19 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              1:06.53    1:06.32  
 20 Concha, Andres C          15 Waves-CA             1:00.20    1:06.35  
 21 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              1:07.68    1:07.10  
 21 Aamoth, Bridget E         16 CSSC-CA              1:07.14    1:07.10  
 23 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:02.50    1:07.40  
 24 Kim, Tony T               15 CSSC-CA              1:07.22    1:07.78  
 25 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              1:08.81    1:08.62  
 26 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:10.34    1:08.97  
 27 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:11.52    1:09.18  
 28 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:07.91    1:10.76  
 29 Woo-Bloxberg, Samantha R  12 BUEN-CA              1:11.42    1:10.96  
 30 Wennerstrom, Claire M     14 CSSC-CA              1:12.64    1:11.04  
 31 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              1:11.32    1:11.82  
 32 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:14.32    1:12.68  
 33 Spelts, Eric              13 CSSC-CA              1:12.32    1:13.44  
 33 Beastrom, Leah J          14 CSSC-CA              1:24.37    1:13.44  
 35 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:11.04    1:13.69  
 36 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA              1:34.31    1:14.06  
 37 Perelshteyn, Shaina A     14 CLSS-CA              1:09.40    1:14.15  
 38 Woldman, Lilly E          13 CSSC-CA              1:22.34    1:14.28  
 39 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CSSC-CA              1:15.50    1:14.31  
 40 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:12.62    1:14.43  
 41 Wu, Andy L                13 CLSS-CA              1:25.04    1:15.10  
 42 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:22.36    1:16.33  
 43 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:12.38    1:16.99  
 44 Vasquez, Rose F           15 RTLR-CA              1:17.14    1:19.02  
 45 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              1:20.85    1:19.56  
 46 Perez, Presley D          16 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:20.65  
 47 Guidry, Jordan D          12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:21.16  
 48 Rafique, Abdullah Z       14 RTLR-CA              1:24.65    1:22.00  
 49 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA              1:31.14    1:23.06  
 50 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA              1:28.87    1:29.94  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magpantay, Josh A         16 CSSC-CA              2:09.10    2:14.73  
    1:03.91 1:10.82                                                
  2 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:16.95    2:17.32  
    1:07.94 1:09.38                                                
  3 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 UN-01-CA             2:19.64    2:19.62  
    1:08.09 1:11.53                                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:23.57    2:20.14  
    1:07.40 1:12.74                                                
  5 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:26.16    2:23.71  
    1:10.22 1:13.49                                                
  6 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:24.99    2:23.85  
    1:10.39 1:13.46                                                
  7 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA              2:26.22    2:25.17  
    1:10.02 1:15.15                                                
  8 Hernandez, Ximena         15 RTLR-CA              2:39.82    2:26.15  
    1:09.67 1:16.48                                                
  9 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             2:32.83    2:28.57  
    1:10.59 1:17.98                                                
 10 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA              2:27.44    2:28.78  
    1:11.05 1:17.73                                                
 11 Aamoth, Bridget E         16 CSSC-CA              2:23.34    2:28.99  
    1:11.06 1:17.93                                                
 12 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              2:38.07    2:30.61  
    1:11.64 1:18.97                                                
 13 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:31.91    2:31.89  
    1:13.92 1:17.97                                                
 14 Durrant, Jemma M          15 UN-01-CA             2:19.36    2:33.57  
    1:04.95 1:28.62                                                
 15 Albrecht, Sam K           12 Waves-CA             2:39.42    2:35.01  
    1:15.42 1:19.59                                                
 16 Woldman, Lilly E          13 CSSC-CA              2:51.46    2:37.58  
    1:16.32 1:21.26                                                
 17 Spelts, Eric              13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:41.84  
    1:16.37 1:25.47                                                
 18 Gunby, Summer L           13 CSSC-CA              2:54.98    2:49.40  
    1:23.78 1:25.62                                                
 19 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       13 CSSC-CA              2:51.63    2:56.39  
    1:23.78 1:32.61                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Garrett J           16 CSSC-CA              4:41.34    4:35.97  
    1:04.55 1:09.34 1:10.38 1:11.70                                
  2 Wang, Joseph J            17 CSSC-CA              4:56.14    4:56.28  
    1:07.71 1:13.91 1:17.48 1:17.18                                
  3 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              5:00.99    4:59.97  
    1:10.87 1:15.46 1:17.08 1:16.56                                
  4 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              5:26.22    5:29.64  
    1:17.92 1:24.37 1:24.74 1:22.61                                
  5 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             5:15.97    5:31.96  
    1:17.48 1:24.67 1:26.44 1:23.37                                
  6 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:05.31  
    1:26.46 1:32.20 1:35.18 1:31.47                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Alanah L            17 CLSS-CA                   NT   20:33.13  
    1:18.43 1:20.57 1:19.49 1:19.47 1:21.43 1:22.85 1:24.33 1:24.27
    1:24.60 1:24.32 1:23.56 1:23.70 1:24.00 1:23.17 1:18.94        
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                   NT   21:47.52  
    1:17.77 1:21.03 1:20.31 1:19.15 1:34.59 1:31.40 1:32.34 1:32.25
    1:29.33 1:30.78 1:29.73 1:30.34 1:28.53 1:26.98 1:22.99        
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                   NT   23:23.96  
    1:22.11 1:32.51 1:36.06 1:37.23 1:37.36 1:37.02 1:35.47 1:32.70
    1:33.64 1:34.18 1:36.74 1:36.10 1:31.32 1:32.88 1:28.64        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA                33.12      32.24  
  2 Launais, Alex S           11 CLSS-CA                40.45      39.61  
  3 Gunby, Summer L           13 CSSC-CA                47.52      42.32  
  4 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA               42.31      42.43  
  5 Brady, Isabella K         14 CSSC-CA                44.91      43.71  
  6 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                46.76      44.78  
  7 Butler, Cydnee A          11 CSSC-CA                47.39      45.58  
  8 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA                47.71      45.59  
  9 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA                54.01      48.62  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:12.98    1:12.99  
  2 Tran, Kayla L             14 CSSC-CA              1:21.04    1:21.69  
  3 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              1:24.74    1:23.82  
  4 Vasquez, Rose F           15 RTLR-CA              1:32.23    1:31.70  
  5 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:37.96    1:33.50  
  6 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA             1:33.11    1:38.68  
  7 Alemany, Stephen D        12 CSSC-CA              1:45.51    1:39.09  
  8 Rafique, Abdullah Z       14 RTLR-CA              2:05.20    1:45.58  
  9 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA              1:52.36    1:48.47  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Garrett R      17 CSSC-CA              1:15.01    1:14.78  
  2 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            1:15.76    1:17.33  
  3 Wu, Jerry C               16 CLSS-CA              1:18.70    1:22.71  
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         13 Waves-CA             1:25.58    1:23.79  
  5 Wennerstrom, Claire M     14 CSSC-CA              1:31.15    1:27.14  
  6 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       13 CSSC-CA              1:50.77    1:35.73  
  7 Rios, Lukas Y             13 CSSC-CA              1:47.20    1:37.27  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-02-CA             2:58.08    2:38.96  
    1:15.23 1:23.73                                                
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:49.65    2:49.17  
    1:23.71 1:25.46                                                
  3 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:53.90    2:58.23  
    1:27.53 1:30.70                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA                41.08      36.79  
  2 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                43.19      43.75  
  3 Albrecht, Sam K           12 Waves-CA               44.95      44.30  
  4 Perelshteyn, Shaina A     14 CLSS-CA                41.52      45.05  
  5 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                46.38      45.53  
  6 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         44.79      45.74  
  7 Wu, Andy L                13 CLSS-CA                53.14      45.98  
  8 Ritz, Hannah M            12 Waves-CA               46.34      46.94  
  9 Page, Sarah E             16 CLSS-CA                50.68      48.31  
 10 Perez, Presley D          16 CSSC-CA                   NT      51.74  
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                57.21      53.32  
 12 Rios, Lukas Y             13 CSSC-CA              1:14.71      55.75  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:24.42    1:22.07  
  2 Albrecht, Jack A          14 Waves-CA             1:25.93    1:23.21  
  3 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:26.97    1:23.65  
  4 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:25.49    1:24.89  
  5 Wang, Joseph J            17 CSSC-CA              1:24.90    1:25.06  
  6 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:32.40    1:31.58  
  7 Wennerstrom, Claire M     14 CSSC-CA              1:37.42    1:31.76  
  8 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              1:32.26    1:31.99  
  9 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:33.18    1:33.17  
 10 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:38.89    1:34.23  
 11 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              1:35.15    1:35.80  
 12 Perelshteyn, Shaina A     14 CLSS-CA              1:30.82    1:36.12  
 13 Magpantay, Jared A        13 CSSC-CA              1:40.45    1:37.21  
 14 Beastrom, Leah J          14 CSSC-CA              2:02.13    1:39.83  
 15 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:40.99    1:39.89  
 16 Guidry, Jordan D          12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:40.52  
 17 Woldman, Lilly E          13 CSSC-CA              1:42.20    1:42.96  
 18 Gunby, Summer L           13 CSSC-CA              1:54.57    1:43.91  
 19 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       13 CSSC-CA              1:43.04    1:44.93  
 20 Page, Sarah E             16 CLSS-CA              1:49.43    1:48.34  
 21 Rafique, Abdullah Z       14 RTLR-CA              2:23.21    1:49.45  
 22 Butler, Cydnee A          11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:00.78  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:56.82  
    1:25.40 1:31.42                                                
  2 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              3:13.23    3:14.22  
    1:34.86 1:39.36                                                
  3 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              3:19.28    3:16.55  
    1:35.76 1:40.79                                                
  3 Georgian, Annie A         13 CLSS-CA              3:22.95    3:16.55  
    1:37.49 1:39.06                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA                33.51      31.15  
  2 Liakhovetski, Allen A     14 CCAT-CA                33.66      32.29  
  3 Wu, Jerry C               16 CLSS-CA                39.40      33.25  
  4 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA                37.49      35.73  
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA                36.20      36.01  
  6 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                46.67      36.41  
  7 Wu, Andy L                13 CLSS-CA                49.05      38.83  
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           12 Waves-CA               38.11      38.92  
  9 Gunby, Summer L           13 CSSC-CA                45.06      41.59  
 10 Rios, Lukas Y             13 CSSC-CA              1:09.54      45.54  
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                45.50      46.87  
 12 Perez, Presley D          16 CSSC-CA                   NT      52.76  
 13 Butler, Cydnee A          11 CSSC-CA              1:00.88      53.11  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concha, Andres C          15 Waves-CA             1:06.75    1:04.84  
  2 Brachmann, Mitch S        16 CLSS-CA              1:09.51    1:05.91  
  3 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              1:11.99    1:12.21  
  4 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              1:09.68    1:12.53  
  5 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              1:14.83    1:13.17  
  6 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA              1:14.79    1:13.57  
  7 Davis, Michael            16 CCAT-CA              1:15.35    1:15.94  
  8 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:17.79    1:17.57  
  9 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:17.61    1:18.15  
 10 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:21.77    1:18.98  
 11 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA              1:23.04    1:22.02  
 12 Woldman, Lilly E          13 CSSC-CA              1:24.94    1:23.90  
 13 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              1:19.86    1:24.10  
 14 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:21.46    1:25.24  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        13 CSSC-CA              2:51.67    2:44.67  
    1:18.16 1:26.51                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              2:27.76    2:32.45  
    1:11.05 1:21.40                                                
  2 Desilets, Shane M         14 CSSC-CA              2:41.10    2:36.47  
    1:15.02 1:21.45                                                
  3 De La Pena, Sophia L      11 CCAT-CA              2:52.98    2:50.39  
    1:21.65 1:28.74                                                
  4 Lhuillier, Teo L          13 CCAT-CA              2:59.17    2:57.06  
    1:24.17 1:32.89                                                
  5 Beastrom, Leah J          14 CSSC-CA              3:42.00    3:11.83  
    1:31.98 1:39.85                                                
  6 Sellfors, Bailey A        14 CSSC-CA              3:14.14    3:14.82  
    1:31.27 1:43.55                                                
  7 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       13 CSSC-CA              3:13.15    3:17.17  
    1:34.95 1:42.22                                                
  8 Diaz, Gabriel C           14 CSSC-CA              3:20.13    3:18.11  
    1:34.86 1:43.25                                                
 -- Perez, Presley D          16 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    2:06.01 2:25.15                                                
 -- Spelts, Eric              13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:29.78 1:36.00                                                
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Durrant, Jemma M          15 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:04.95  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                   NT    5:18.26