CANY Cranberry Classic - Meet Results

CANY Cranberry Classic
11/16/2018 - 11/18/2018
Santa Clarita, California USA
Updated: 11/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2018 07:52 PM
       2018 Canyons Aquatic Club Cranberry Classic, Sanction #: S18-323        
                  Santa Clarita Aquatic Center  11/16-18/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                    NT      16.20  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                18.55      16.45  
  3 Flores, Meygen             8 Polar Bears-CA         20.62      16.92  
  4 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                    NT      17.20  
  5 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                21.97      17.40  
  6 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                17.06      17.42  
  7 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC          17.66      17.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                21.03      18.16  
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma           8 CANY-CA                22.16      18.32  
  3 Tumpap, Kira               8 TORR-CA                   NT      18.47  
  4 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                21.03      19.19  
  5 Dingeldein, Sloane         8 MERC-CC                19.29      19.49  
  6 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA                20.62      20.12  
  7 Rodriguez, Sophia          8 Polar Bears-CA         18.91      20.36  
  8 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                22.79      21.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                   NT      22.00  
  2 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          22.22      22.82  
  3 Engleman, Athena           6 MBD-CA                 24.75      24.23  
  4 Martin, Zoe                7 FROG-CA                27.69      25.25  
  5 Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC                 30.42      25.47  
  6 Green, Abbie               8 PATH-CA                   NT      26.74  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                32.18      31.56  
  2 Billotte, Julia            8 UN-07-CA               32.52      33.53  
  3 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                 34.71      34.34  
  4 Hussein, Emma              8 CANY-CA                35.33      36.12  
  5 Billotte, Lindsey          8 UN-07-CA               37.04      36.74  
  6 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                38.57      37.31  
  7 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                40.39      37.56  
  8 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC          37.04      37.71  
  9 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                38.57      38.16  
 10 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                39.67      39.69  
 11 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 37.31      39.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                41.38      41.10  
  2 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                43.67      42.67  
  3 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                40.93      42.90  
  4 Medrano, Valeria           8 VS-PC                     NT      43.31  
  5 Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                43.03      43.83  
  6 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                47.81      44.66  
  7 Tumpap, Kira               8 TORR-CA                44.78      44.71  
  8 Wang, Ella                 8 TSM-CA                 49.37      45.94  
  9 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                45.53      46.87  
 10 Todhunter, Rylee           8 CANY-CA                49.08      47.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          44.53      48.90  
  2 Bravenec, Sunday           7 TORR-CA                45.55      49.61  
  3 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA                50.15      51.68  
  4 Lee, Noelle                6 PATH-CA                52.69      51.85  
  5 Tsao, Phoebe               7 PATH-CA                   NT      53.73  
  6 Cook, Naomi                7 PATH-CA                55.04      54.83  
  7 Mackey, Elise              8 PATH-CA                   NT      55.40  
  8 Ryan-Romo, Sidney          8 BPAC-CA                   NT      56.49  
  9 Martin, Zoe                7 FROG-CA                   NT      57.25  
 10 Green, Abbie               8 PATH-CA                57.04      58.73  
 11 Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC               1:06.54    1:03.82  
 12 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.99    1:20.83  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                20.50      19.77  
  2 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                21.22      19.78  
  3 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                23.26      21.38  
  4 Tumpap, Kira               8 TORR-CA                23.98      21.46  
  5 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                22.91      21.81  
  6 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA                24.75      22.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                   NT      22.31  
  2 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                23.39      22.57  
  3 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                   NT      23.98  
  4 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          28.88      24.84  
  5 Bravenec, Sunday           7 TORR-CA                29.95      26.14  
  6 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                25.70      26.15  
  7 Wang, Ella                 8 TSM-CA                 25.44      26.41  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Naomi                7 PATH-CA                26.83      27.66  
  2 Martin, Zoe                7 FROG-CA                   NT      29.04  
  3 Lee, Noelle                6 PATH-CA                   NT      29.91  
  4 Mackey, Elise              8 PATH-CA                35.61      31.08  
  5 Tsao, Phoebe               7 PATH-CA                34.07      31.68  
  6 Green, Abbie               8 PATH-CA                   NT      34.36  
  7 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC          37.46      38.01  
  8 Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC                 43.65      38.77  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA                30.74         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                 38.24      36.19  
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                37.37      36.76  
  3 Billotte, Julia            8 UN-07-CA               38.11      38.11  
  4 Hussein, Emma              8 CANY-CA                37.89      38.56  
  5 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                42.44      40.40  
  6 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                44.45      42.52  
  7 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                42.27      42.67  
  8 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 43.75      42.77  
  9 Flores, Meygen             8 Polar Bears-CA         43.21      42.82  
 10 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC          45.44      43.00  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                45.22      44.49  
 12 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                44.34      45.70  
 13 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                47.56      45.93  
 14 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                45.64      47.44  
 15 Fahrenholz, Emma           8 CANY-CA                48.57      47.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia          8 Polar Bears-CA         55.94      48.62  
  2 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      49.10  
  3 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                48.51      51.53  
  4 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          56.51      52.98  
  5 Medrano, Valeria           8 VS-PC                     NT      53.71  
  6 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                57.56      54.12  
  7 Bravenec, Sunday           7 TORR-CA                56.34      56.72  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ryan-Romo, Sidney          8 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Abbie               8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                23.56      21.60  
  2 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                21.37      21.73  
  3 Flores, Meygen             8 Polar Bears-CA         31.27      22.76  
  4 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                25.04      22.78  
  5 Fahrenholz, Emma           8 CANY-CA                26.00      23.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                25.28      24.35  
  2 Bravenec, Sunday           7 TORR-CA                27.21      24.84  
  3 Rodriguez, Sophia          8 Polar Bears-CA         27.80      25.09  
  4 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA                   NT      25.49  
  5 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                30.73      26.02  
  6 Dingeldein, Sloane         8 MERC-CC                27.71      26.05  
  7 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                36.63      27.22  
  8 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          30.14      28.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Zoe                7 FROG-CA                   NT      32.89  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC                 41.01         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                41.53      41.19  
  2 Hussein, Emma              8 CANY-CA                44.68      44.08  
  3 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                 44.47      45.31  
  4 Billotte, Julia            8 UN-07-CA               48.12      47.08  
  5 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                45.88      47.82  
  6 Billotte, Lindsey          8 UN-07-CA               48.44      48.30  
  7 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      51.25  
  8 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                56.40      51.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC          54.62      53.05  
  2 Dingeldein, Sloane         8 MERC-CC                56.41      53.20  
  3 Medrano, Valeria           8 VS-PC                     NT      54.12  
  4 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                54.91      54.20  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                51.89      55.17  
  6 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 55.89      55.89  
  7 Wang, Ella                 8 TSM-CA               1:07.91      56.73  
  8 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                58.28      57.93  
  9 Todhunter, Rylee           8 CANY-CA              1:00.37      58.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:04.60  
  2 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA              1:11.69    1:09.19  
  3 Ryan-Romo, Sidney          8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:10.35  
  4 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.09    1:22.59  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lee, Noelle                6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Naomi                7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.57         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC          21.22      17.25  
  2 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                    NT      17.49  
  3 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 19.05      18.67  
  4 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                21.80      18.68  
  5 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC                20.81      19.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                23.26      22.61  
  2 Tumpap, Kira               8 TORR-CA                   NT      23.02  
  3 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                22.54      23.44  
  4 Wang, Ella                 8 TSM-CA                    NT      24.38  
  5 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                24.79      25.17  
  6 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA                21.71      25.22  
  7 Todhunter, Rylee           8 CANY-CA                28.06      25.47  
  8 Dingeldein, Sloane         8 MERC-CC                25.14      25.53  
  9 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                25.79      25.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bravenec, Sunday           7 TORR-CA                28.27      25.74  
  2 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          30.56      27.34  
  3 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                25.58      27.78  
  4 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC          42.69      44.41  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Green, Abbie               8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                35.10      34.02  
  2 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                 37.44      37.24  
  3 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC          42.11      37.87  
  4 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                38.65      38.01  
  5 Billotte, Julia            8 UN-07-CA               41.00      40.14  
  6 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                41.32      41.51  
  7 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 40.73      41.70  
  8 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      44.26  
  9 Billotte, Lindsey          8 UN-07-CA               44.94      45.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hussein, Emma              8 CANY-CA                44.83      46.87  
  2 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                46.30      47.89  
  3 Buliga, Erin               7 CANY-CA                53.75      51.47  
  4 Tumpap, Kira               8 TORR-CA              1:01.16      54.12  
  5 Lewis, Alle                7 CANY-CA                50.31      54.82  
  6 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                50.56      54.83  
  7 Medrano, Valeria           8 VS-PC                     NT      55.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA                59.67    1:00.29  
  2 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA              1:08.67    1:02.93  
  3 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.59    1:06.04  
  4 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.07  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                28.61      28.31  
  2 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                28.28      28.36  
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          28.73      29.12  
  4 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA                29.00      29.19  
  5 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          29.50      29.53  
  6 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                29.43      29.59  
  7 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                29.49      30.08  
  8 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 30.30      30.14  
  9 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA                 30.86      30.47  
 10 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA                31.20      30.59  
 11 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                30.54      30.77  
 12 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA                31.43      30.87  
 13 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 39.50      32.22  
 14 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          33.20      32.30  
 15 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC                 34.63      32.55  
 16 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                33.11      32.65  
 17 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC          32.07      32.67  
 18 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                34.20      32.69  
 19 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                32.36      32.75  
 20 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 32.82      32.80  
 21 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA                32.43      32.94  
 22 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA                32.89      32.98  
 23 Arellano, Rosie           10 UN-05-CA               32.75      33.01  
 24 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                32.80      33.10  
 25 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                33.09      33.13  
 26 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                33.40      33.14  
 27 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA                34.02      33.55  
 28 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA                33.14      33.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                34.12      34.00  
  2 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                36.18      34.09  
  3 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                38.95      34.29  
  4 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 34.13      34.39  
  5 Heiney, Victoria           9 PATH-CA                35.40      34.41  
  6 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA                33.23      34.45  
  7 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC               36.69      34.52  
  8 Watts, Olivia              9 Roadrunner-CC          34.77      34.58  
  9 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                34.30      34.59  
 10 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 35.09      34.64  
 11 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA                37.60      34.65  
 12 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                34.25      34.81  
 13 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                34.81      34.84  
 14 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA                33.72      35.03  
 15 Tien, Mackenzie           10 DRGN-CA                35.86      35.18  
 16 Buck, Natalie             10 CANY-CA                35.98      35.23  
 17 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA                33.41      35.31  
 18 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                37.04      35.36  
 19 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                41.60      35.63  
 20 Wilkinson, Vivian         10 CANY-CA                36.83      35.70  
 21 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                34.08      35.75  
 22 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                35.73      36.24  
 23 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 34.78      36.45  
 24 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                36.75      36.54  
 25 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA                36.35      36.56  
 26 Brungard, Ellie           10 PATH-CA                40.94      37.00  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 36.47      37.25  
  2 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                36.85      37.52  
  3 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                48.66      37.55  
  4 Beetner, Gracie           10 CITI-CA                37.62      38.07  
  5 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 37.71      38.24  
  6 Alamillo, Victoria         9 CANY-CA                38.31      38.28  
  7 Delgado, Annelise         10 FROG-CA                   NT      38.68  
  8 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 38.23      38.86  
  9 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 40.50      39.66  
 10 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 39.59      39.83  
 11 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 39.54      40.32  
 12 Reed, Brylie              10 FROG-CA                47.37      40.98  
 13 Downs, Emily              10 PATH-CA                   NT      41.04  
 14 Sandberg, Kaylie          10 FROG-CA                41.33      41.33  
 15 Lohmann, Allison           9 PATH-CA                40.07      41.69  
 16 Michael, Claire           10 Roadrunner-CC          44.36      42.47  
 17 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                40.10      43.76  
 18 Wical, Wren                9 CITI-CA                45.05      47.32  
 19 La Tulippe, Karen          9 PATH-CA                49.11      50.40  
 20 Knafo, Kaila               9 PATH-CA                   NT      54.88  
 21 Salinas Rojas, Emma        9 CANY-CA                56.13      57.75  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 46.95         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Penny            9 BAC-CC                 37.45         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.27    1:02.52  
  2 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:05.04    1:03.36  
  3 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              1:05.91    1:03.42  
  4 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.58    1:04.30  
  5 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:06.62    1:05.73  
  6 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:05.89  
  7 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:08.11    1:06.18  
  8 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:08.26    1:06.48  
  9 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA              1:11.32    1:07.91  
 10 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA               1:09.53    1:08.05  
 11 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.23    1:08.15  
 12 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:10.74    1:08.67  
 13 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:09.18  
 14 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA              1:17.72    1:09.44  
 15 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA              1:12.38    1:09.62  
 16 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.92    1:10.63  
 17 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:26.47    1:10.67  
 18 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC               1:18.81    1:11.53  
 19 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA              1:15.46    1:12.05  
 20 Pardau, Eden              10 UN-06-CA             1:10.48    1:12.75  
 21 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:14.50    1:12.80  
 22 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:28.99    1:12.93  
 23 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:16.88    1:13.05  
 24 Arellano, Rosie           10 UN-05-CA             1:13.19    1:13.19  
 25 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:17.67    1:13.48  
 26 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:13.21    1:14.28  
 27 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA              1:12.73    1:14.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              1:15.27    1:14.93  
  2 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:14.53    1:15.04  
  3 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:14.20    1:15.21  
  4 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:16.05    1:16.08  
  5 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA              1:19.00    1:16.46  
  6 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA              1:20.01    1:17.19  
  7 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:17.92    1:17.38  
  8 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              1:14.72    1:17.68  
  9 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA              1:24.89    1:20.02  
 10 Wilkinson, Vivian         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.54  
 11 Lane, Ashby                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.99    1:20.83  
 12 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:24.96    1:21.02  
 13 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:21.47    1:21.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA              1:23.37    1:21.87  
  2 White, Josie              10 TSM-CA               1:26.36    1:22.19  
  3 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:21.07    1:22.25  
  4 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA               1:21.78    1:22.57  
  5 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA              1:48.75    1:22.85  
  6 Peterson, Natalie          9 TSM-CA               1:24.23    1:23.35  
  7 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              1:22.22    1:24.12  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA              1:22.90    1:24.40  
  9 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:27.16    1:25.02  
 10 Simcox, Emma               9 CANY-CA              1:27.01    1:29.00  
 11 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA               1:39.59    1:29.37  
 12 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:30.30    1:29.80  
 13 Sandberg, Kaylie          10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
 14 Downs, Emily              10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.29  
 15 Smith, Abi                10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.79  
 16 Reed, Brylie              10 FROG-CA              1:37.90    1:33.01  
 17 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:34.45    1:36.05  
 18 Redon, Anna               10 TSM-CA               1:49.69    1:41.58  
 19 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:45.01    1:41.81  
 20 Hernandez, Sabrina         9 CANY-CA              1:35.04    1:43.86  
 21 Wical, Wren                9 CITI-CA              1:42.28    1:47.91  
 22 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:52.51  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                   NT    6:03.69  
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        6:19.57    6:05.75  
  3 Boroch, Isabel            10 ALPH-CA              6:22.13    6:14.05  
  4 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              6:47.94    6:20.36  
  5 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                   NT    6:40.89  
  6 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              7:41.09    6:53.13  
  7 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA              7:26.65    6:53.29  
  8 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA              7:23.05    6:54.45  
  9 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                   NT    7:12.30  
 10 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA              8:10.57    7:45.15  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                33.44      33.75  
  2 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA                33.57      34.07  
  3 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                36.24      34.32  
  4 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 36.01      34.36  
  5 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          36.36      34.40  
  6 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                37.22      35.49  
  7 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          36.02      35.52  
  8 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          39.63      35.68  
  9 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                37.98      35.77  
 10 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                36.29      35.82  
 11 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA                36.57      36.54  
 12 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                34.85      36.73  
 13 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 39.04      37.05  
 14 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 37.66      37.15  
 15 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 37.58      37.33  
 16 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                39.04      37.78  
 17 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                39.19      38.12  
 18 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                40.73      38.45  
 19 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC                 43.85      38.75  
 19 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC               38.38      38.75  
 21 White, Josie              10 TSM-CA                 41.47      39.03  
 22 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA                39.45      39.28  
 23 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                38.40      39.29  
 24 Pardau, Eden              10 UN-06-CA               40.31      39.67  
 25 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA                41.47      39.86  
 26 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA                39.62      40.18  
 26 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                38.63      40.18  
 28 Brungard, Ellie           10 PATH-CA                40.05      40.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA                40.94      40.68  
  2 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                41.38      40.72  
  3 Arellano, Rosie           10 UN-05-CA               40.89      40.82  
  4 Watts, Olivia              9 Roadrunner-CC          41.69      41.02  
  5 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA                41.19      41.05  
  6 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 42.91      41.42  
  7 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                43.23      41.49  
  8 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                40.91      41.61  
  9 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 41.71      41.74  
 10 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                41.62      41.97  
 11 Simcox, Emma               9 CANY-CA                44.85      42.15  
 12 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 42.12      42.42  
 13 Wilkinson, Vivian         10 CANY-CA                45.71      42.43  
 14 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                42.26      42.60  
 15 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 43.93      42.74  
 16 Lane, Ashby                9 Roadrunner-CC          44.38      42.78  
 17 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                42.03      42.91  
 18 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                40.50      43.05  
 19 Lohmann, Allison           9 PATH-CA                49.92      43.70  
 19 Peterson, Natalie          9 TSM-CA                 44.83      43.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA                45.59      44.40  
  2 Reed, Brylie              10 FROG-CA                47.51      45.53  
  3 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                46.85      45.66  
  4 Redon, Anna               10 TSM-CA                 45.56      46.29  
  5 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA                46.72      46.54  
  6 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                56.88      46.75  
  7 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 47.84      46.93  
  8 Losq, Kiana                9 UN-02-CA               50.94      47.63  
  9 Michael, Claire           10 Roadrunner-CC          52.14      49.15  
 10 Lawrence, Penny            9 BAC-CC                 48.15      50.16  
 11 Downs, Emily              10 PATH-CA                   NT      51.97  
 12 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:04.85      52.08  
 13 Wical, Wren                9 CITI-CA                52.98      52.14  
 14 Smith, Abi                10 PATH-CA                53.74      52.30  
 15 Hernandez, Sabrina         9 CANY-CA                47.32      52.98  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA               1:00.15         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:12.37    1:07.72  
  2 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA               1:18.04    1:13.85  
  3 Boroch, Isabel            10 ALPH-CA              1:14.66    1:14.13  
  4 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              1:12.69    1:14.26  
  5 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:15.91    1:14.74  
  6 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:14.41    1:14.91  
  7 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:21.68    1:15.15  
  8 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:17.71    1:15.24  
  9 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA              1:19.92    1:16.98  
 10 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:17.46    1:17.39  
 11 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:20.56    1:19.62  
 12 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:21.41  
 13 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC               1:35.35    1:22.03  
 14 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               1:21.13    1:23.17  
 15 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:19.83    1:23.89  
 16 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:26.81    1:24.27  
 17 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA              1:23.76    1:24.30  
 18 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC             1:30.59    1:24.77  
 19 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA              1:25.80    1:25.38  
 20 Arellano, Rosie           10 UN-05-CA             1:28.76    1:25.41  
 21 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.95    1:26.00  
 22 Watts, Olivia              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:37.40    1:26.92  
 23 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:25.02    1:27.06  
 24 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.30  
 25 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:33.76    1:27.88  
 26 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              1:23.82    1:27.97  
 27 Heiney, Victoria           9 PATH-CA              1:49.36    1:28.32  
 28 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA              1:28.04    1:28.36  
 29 Brungard, Ellie           10 PATH-CA              1:30.83    1:28.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:29.10  
  2 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA              1:27.40    1:29.19  
  3 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:32.23    1:29.82  
  4 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:25.67    1:29.85  
  5 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              1:27.43    1:30.27  
  6 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.54  
  7 Tien, Mackenzie           10 DRGN-CA              1:35.91    1:31.54  
  8 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:31.81  
  9 Beetner, Gracie           10 CITI-CA              1:39.53    1:32.30  
 10 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA              1:33.17    1:34.42  
 11 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA              1:41.95    1:34.52  
 12 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA              1:35.55    1:35.98  
 13 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:44.29    1:36.00  
 14 Alamillo, Victoria         9 CANY-CA              1:34.42    1:36.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:37.11  
  2 Wilkinson, Vivian         10 CANY-CA              1:31.32    1:37.17  
  3 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               1:39.39    1:37.66  
  4 Buck, Natalie             10 CANY-CA              1:35.87    1:38.62  
  5 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:40.86    1:40.27  
  6 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:51.59    1:41.94  
  7 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA              1:52.43    1:42.03  
  8 Lawrence, Penny            9 BAC-CC               1:39.42    1:43.23  
  9 Reed, Brylie              10 FROG-CA              1:57.24    1:43.34  
 10 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:50.33  
 11 Wical, Wren                9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:53.23  
 12 Delgado, Annelise         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:53.66  
 13 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               2:16.59    2:04.48  
 14 Salinas Rojas, Emma        9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:23.44  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          37.09      36.87  
  2 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA                38.14      36.99  
  3 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC          38.15      37.41  
  4 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                41.36      38.96  
  5 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                39.21      39.31  
  6 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 43.20      40.25  
  7 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                42.27      40.57  
  8 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                44.42      40.73  
  9 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA                41.72      41.02  
 10 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          41.43      41.13  
 11 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                42.04      41.82  
 12 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                40.85      41.91  
 13 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                50.47      41.94  
 14 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA                42.23      42.03  
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                41.40      42.35  
 15 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA                42.05      42.35  
 17 Buck, Natalie             10 CANY-CA                45.37      43.66  
 18 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          43.07      43.70  
 19 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC                 48.51      43.95  
 20 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                52.97      44.24  
 21 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                47.62      44.36  
 22 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                45.10      44.84  
 23 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 44.29      45.17  
 24 Brungard, Ellie           10 PATH-CA                45.45      45.21  
 25 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA                46.26      45.44  
 26 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                44.26      45.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beetner, Gracie           10 CITI-CA                44.98      45.87  
  2 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 46.87      45.91  
  3 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 44.80      46.58  
  4 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 47.53      46.83  
  5 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA                44.52      46.90  
  6 Delgado, Annelise         10 FROG-CA                   NT      47.30  
  7 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                47.11      47.48  
  8 Tien, Mackenzie           10 DRGN-CA                45.41      47.58  
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                49.46      47.85  
 10 Watts, Olivia              9 Roadrunner-CC          46.34      48.00  
 11 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 45.89      48.24  
 12 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                47.57      48.46  
 13 Alamillo, Victoria         9 CANY-CA                49.66      48.67  
 14 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA                49.65      48.87  
 15 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 48.84      49.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                51.34      50.13  
  2 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 47.52      50.19  
  3 Sandberg, Kaylie          10 FROG-CA                   NT      50.61  
  4 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA                47.67      50.70  
  5 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC                  NT      50.95  
  6 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 53.69      51.50  
  7 Wilkinson, Vivian         10 CANY-CA                53.46      51.97  
  8 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                57.15      53.17  
  9 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 53.27      53.33  
 10 Lohmann, Allison           9 PATH-CA                54.33      53.65  
 11 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                53.53      53.89  
 12 Michael, Claire           10 Roadrunner-CC             NT      54.73  
 13 Reed, Brylie              10 FROG-CA              1:01.10      56.99  
 14 Wical, Wren                9 CITI-CA                55.10      57.10  
 15 Downs, Emily              10 PATH-CA                   NT      59.65  
 16 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:00.76    1:01.17  
 17 Salinas Rojas, Emma        9 CANY-CA              1:11.73    1:09.27  
 18 La Tulippe, Karen          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:09.33  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                55.22         DQ  
 -- Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 49.25         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.27    1:20.64  
  2 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              1:20.85    1:20.72  
  3 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.00    1:25.08  
  4 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA              1:42.32    1:28.31  
  5 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA              1:31.58    1:29.69  
  6 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:28.03    1:29.96  
  7 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:27.24    1:30.20  
  8 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:32.04    1:31.04  
  9 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:31.15  
 10 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:29.00    1:32.94  
 11 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA              1:31.30    1:33.91  
 12 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC               1:45.59    1:35.04  
 13 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:39.29    1:37.01  
 14 Dansirimrtri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA              1:38.79    1:37.95  
 15 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA               1:37.80    1:38.03  
 16 Pardau, Eden              10 UN-06-CA             1:34.76    1:38.33  
 17 Brungard, Ellie           10 PATH-CA              1:54.52    1:38.82  
 18 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:36.81    1:39.39  
 19 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:39.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:39.78    1:41.61  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:35.10    1:42.52  
  3 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:53.02    1:42.60  
  4 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              1:41.46    1:44.25  
  5 Lane, Ashby                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:41.75    1:45.21  
  6 White, Josie              10 TSM-CA               1:42.08    1:45.63  
  7 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:57.35    1:46.53  
  8 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:49.19    1:46.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA               1:51.01    1:50.16  
  2 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:58.09    1:50.33  
  3 Peterson, Natalie          9 TSM-CA               1:51.14    1:51.94  
  4 Sandberg, Kaylie          10 FROG-CA              1:46.91    1:52.21  
  5 Simcox, Emma               9 CANY-CA              1:55.12    1:55.85  
  6 Norman, Sophie            10 FROG-CA              1:50.07    1:56.63  
  7 Redon, Anna               10 TSM-CA               2:22.38    2:21.39  
  8 Hernandez, Sabrina         9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:24.33  
  9 Smith, Abi                10 PATH-CA                   NT    2:27.24  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          31.36      31.86  
  2 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                31.62      32.29  
  3 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA                 33.34      32.78  
  4 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 34.94      32.88  
  5 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                33.23      33.04  
  6 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                35.01      33.38  
  7 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 33.96      33.96  
  8 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          33.05      34.53  
  9 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                34.23      35.31  
 10 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                35.45      35.34  
 11 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                36.50      35.59  
 12 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                35.53      36.04  
 13 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC          35.63      36.07  
 14 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA                35.37      36.72  
 15 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA                37.00      36.73  
 16 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                39.10      36.79  
 17 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                44.89      36.91  
 18 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                39.84      37.04  
 19 Keysor, Laura              9 FROG-CA                39.46      37.20  
 20 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                36.91      37.69  
 21 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                39.69      37.95  
 22 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA                38.17      38.00  
 23 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                39.58      38.03  
 24 Watts, Olivia              9 Roadrunner-CC          38.03      38.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                38.53      38.31  
  2 Pardau, Eden              10 UN-06-CA               39.13      39.23  
  3 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA                38.66      39.67  
  4 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                38.08      39.85  
  5 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC               38.91      40.41  
  6 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 40.96      40.68  
  7 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 42.49      41.33  
  8 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                39.68      41.62  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 49.12      41.96  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 40.57      42.14  
  3 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                45.12      43.19  
  4 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 44.47      43.36  
  5 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                40.66      43.39  
  6 Wilkinson, Vivian         10 CANY-CA                45.05      44.08  
  7 Brungard, Ellie           10 PATH-CA                43.81      44.51  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                41.29      45.05  
  9 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA                49.17      45.44  
 10 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA                42.57      46.50  
 11 Michael, Claire           10 Roadrunner-CC          47.56      47.99  
 12 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA                 51.22      48.14  
 13 Lawrence, Penny            9 BAC-CC                 53.67      49.12  
 14 Lohmann, Allison           9 PATH-CA                48.23      52.67  
 15 Losq, Kiana                9 UN-02-CA               56.85      53.06  
 16 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 57.14      53.80  
 17 Reed, Brylie              10 FROG-CA              1:17.68      54.71  
 18 Simcox, Emma               9 CANY-CA                53.91      55.26  
 19 Norman, Sophie            10 FROG-CA                   NT      57.53  
 20 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:05.07    1:04.51  
 21 Smith, Abi                10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:11.98  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dansirimrtri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                43.33         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.04    1:10.33  
  2 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:12.90    1:11.55  
  3 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:17.50    1:12.11  
  4 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:16.33    1:13.20  
  5 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.00    1:15.09  
  6 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:17.14  
  7 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.72  
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:22.24    1:19.94  
  9 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:30.35    1:20.37  
 10 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.32    1:22.36  
 11 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:20.02    1:24.75  
 12 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.48    1:26.13  
 13 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:26.97  
 14 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC             1:26.47    1:27.55  
 15 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:29.74    1:29.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:39.87    1:29.53  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:33.28    1:31.99  
  3 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:35.22    1:33.82  
  4 Alamillo, Victoria         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.27  
  5 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:37.11    1:36.92  
  6 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:36.97  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA              1:49.82    1:38.01  
  2 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC                    NT    1:44.97  
  3 Michael, Claire           10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:47.00  
  4 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA              2:01.26    1:47.39  
  5 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:58.90  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA              1:36.21         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        2:39.22    2:40.93  
  2 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC        3:03.46    2:46.95  
  3 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              3:07.99    3:02.01  
  4 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA              3:14.21    3:05.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              3:09.97    3:07.56  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              2:15.17    2:13.58  
  2 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              2:23.31    2:17.90  
  3 Boroch, Isabel            10 ALPH-CA              2:25.47    2:18.27  
  4 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               2:26.61    2:19.00  
  5 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        2:20.89    2:19.20  
  6 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        2:21.75    2:22.34  
  7 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              2:25.71    2:22.76  
  8 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               2:28.93    2:22.95  
  9 Billotte, Julia            8 UN-07-CA             2:32.12    2:29.93  
 10 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:30.97  
 11 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        2:34.56    2:31.76  
 12 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              2:44.60    2:33.13  
 13 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA              2:45.81    2:33.90  
 14 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               2:38.14    2:35.10  
 15 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA              2:35.50    2:35.53  
 16 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              2:42.19    2:35.68  
 17 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               2:42.88    2:36.34  
 18 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA              2:38.45    2:36.81  
 19 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              2:44.28    2:38.24  
 20 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              2:44.20    2:38.57  
 21 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              2:39.67    2:38.62  
 22 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              2:45.14    2:40.48  
 23 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                    NT    2:41.04  
 24 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                   NT    2:41.24  
 25 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               2:52.49    2:42.11  
 26 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              2:48.36    2:44.65  
 27 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA              3:08.25    2:46.23  
 28 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              2:55.06    2:46.37  
 29 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA                    NT    2:46.95  
 30 Tien, Mackenzie           10 DRGN-CA              2:55.24    2:49.45  
 31 Heiney, Victoria           9 PATH-CA              2:50.92    2:54.84  
 32 Hussein, Emma              8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.86  
 33 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                   NT    2:54.93  
 34 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               2:49.52    2:56.02  
 35 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                   NT    2:56.22  
 36 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                   NT    2:57.86  
 37 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:58.38  
 38 Lawrence, Penny            9 BAC-CC               3:03.93    2:58.75  
 39 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                    NT    3:01.80  
 40 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA              3:22.22    3:02.93  
 41 Beetner, Gracie           10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.29  
 42 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                    NT    3:04.79  
 43 Medrano, Valeria           8 VS-PC                     NT    3:18.80  
 44 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:20.60  
 45 Downs, Emily              10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:21.69  
 46 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA              3:32.21    3:37.94  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.01    1:10.33  
  2 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              1:11.45    1:10.42  
  3 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:13.47    1:10.60  
  4 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:16.51    1:13.90  
  5 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:15.73    1:14.41  
  6 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:13.25    1:14.45  
  7 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:18.09    1:15.10  
  8 Skopova, Karla            10 TSM-CA               1:18.32    1:16.08  
  9 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.87    1:16.27  
 10 Kaff, Katie                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.27    1:17.70  
 11 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:29.88    1:18.16  
 12 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:21.20    1:18.62  
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:21.52    1:18.96  
 14 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.10    1:19.24  
 15 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA              1:20.84    1:19.59  
 16 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:22.38    1:20.39  
 17 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:21.47    1:20.50  
 18 Skopova, Barbora           8 TSM-CA               1:23.92    1:21.21  
 19 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:25.00    1:21.28  
 20 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:26.88    1:21.84  
 21 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA              1:23.34    1:21.85  
 22 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:22.71    1:22.01  
 23 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA              1:23.34    1:22.44  
 24 Billotte, Julia            8 UN-07-CA             1:26.03    1:22.52  
 25 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:23.08  
 26 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA               1:27.16    1:23.68  
 27 Watts, Olivia              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.77    1:23.82  
 28 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:26.60    1:24.32  
 29 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:25.00    1:25.35  
 30 Dansirimrtri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA              1:26.48    1:25.36  
 31 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA              1:27.24    1:25.59  
 32 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:26.80    1:25.65  
 33 Yamamura, Tori            10 CANY-CA              1:25.11    1:25.81  
 34 Rice, Noel                 9 IWV-CC               1:30.04    1:26.15  
 35 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:29.68    1:26.22  
 36 Jaramilla, Gabrielle       9 SBSC-CA              1:27.56    1:26.61  
 37 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              1:26.68    1:27.13  
 38 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:28.01    1:27.23  
 39 White, Josie              10 TSM-CA               1:33.41    1:27.82  
 40 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:25.97    1:27.85  
 41 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:30.60    1:27.89  
 42 Truong, Samantha          10 UN-06-CC             1:30.30    1:27.94  
 43 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              1:26.43    1:28.10  
 44 Tieman, Bella             10 CITI-CA              1:29.22    1:28.58  
 45 Hussein, Emma              8 CANY-CA              1:26.78    1:29.28  
 46 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:29.49  
 47 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:35.80    1:30.13  
 48 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:34.36    1:30.62  
 49 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA               1:33.86    1:30.68  
 50 Peterson, Natalie          9 TSM-CA               1:33.36    1:31.21  
 51 Lane, Ashby                9 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.53    1:31.55  
 52 Keysor, Laura              9 FROG-CA              1:36.38    1:31.99  
 53 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA              1:33.21    1:32.50  
 54 Linares, Daniela           8 Roadrunner-CC        1:35.74    1:33.52  
 55 Billotte, Lindsey          8 UN-07-CA             1:36.62    1:33.58  
 56 Song, Euhna                8 MERC-CC              1:38.93    1:33.72  
 57 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:30.38    1:33.91  
 58 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA               1:56.33    1:33.94  
 59 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA               1:38.07    1:34.40  
 60 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:30.83    1:36.15  
 61 Lawrence, Penny            9 BAC-CC               1:39.24    1:40.34  
 62 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:40.50    1:40.39  
 63 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:46.28    1:41.50  
 64 Fahrenholz, Emma           8 CANY-CA              1:53.43    1:42.10  
 65 Michael, Claire           10 Roadrunner-CC        1:52.19    1:42.34  
 66 Engleman, Bella            9 MBD-CA               1:50.84    1:45.51  
 67 Tumpap, Kira               8 TORR-CA              2:05.88    1:46.29  
 68 Wical, Wren                9 CITI-CA              1:50.06    1:46.34  
 69 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA              2:00.72    1:48.06  
 70 Downs, Emily              10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:49.47  
 71 Medrano, Valeria           8 VS-PC                     NT    1:50.39  
 72 Hernandez, Sabrina         9 CANY-CA              2:00.94    1:51.27  
 73 Dingeldein, Sloane         8 MERC-CC              1:59.77    1:52.03  
 74 Bravenec, Sunday           7 TORR-CA                   NT    1:52.55  
 75 Redon, Anna               10 TSM-CA               1:59.06    1:54.38  
 76 Norman, Sophie            10 FROG-CA              1:50.72    1:54.49  
 77 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               2:05.08    1:56.57  
 78 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA              2:01.33    1:58.65  
 79 Engleman, Athena           6 MBD-CA               2:26.40    2:04.30  
 -- Sandberg, Kaylie          10 FROG-CA              1:43.09         DQ  
 -- Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:27.21         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:34.90         DQ  
 -- Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA              1:49.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA                 30.01      26.67  
  1 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                27.91      26.67  
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA                26.37      26.69  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA                27.09      26.70  
  5 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                26.29      26.98  
  5 Um, Evette                12 TCS-CA                 25.81      26.98  
  7 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                26.49      27.02  
  8 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                27.12      27.15  
  9 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                27.28      27.22  
 10 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                27.95      27.72  
 11 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 26.91      27.83  
 12 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA                28.17      28.18  
 13 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA                27.64      28.28  
 14 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                27.64      28.31  
 15 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC                 28.32      28.40  
 15 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC                29.30      28.40  
 17 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA                28.21      28.41  
 18 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                28.49      28.62  
 19 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC               28.45      28.63  
 19 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                28.71      28.63  
 21 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                29.56      28.65  
 22 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA                28.24      28.67  
 23 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                28.73      28.74  
 24 Paragas, Viktoria         11 PATH-CA                29.16      28.76  
 25 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                29.39      28.77  
 26 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                28.98      28.78  
 27 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA                28.78      28.87  
 28 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC                28.01      28.91  
 29 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                29.42      29.10  
 29 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA                29.15      29.10  
 31 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                28.10      29.18  
 32 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA                29.78      29.27  
 33 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA                28.96      29.29  
 34 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                29.30      29.30  
 35 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                28.65      29.34  
 36 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                28.89      29.38  
 37 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC                    NT      29.49  
 38 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA                29.81      29.50  
 39 Chen, Claire              12 CANY-CA                30.11      29.52  
 40 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                29.51      29.56  
 40 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                29.45      29.56  
 42 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                29.78      29.58  
 43 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                30.34      29.63  
 44 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA                30.24      29.69  
 45 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA                29.43      29.76  
 46 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                30.03      29.78  
 47 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA                31.43      29.85  
 48 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                29.64      29.92  
 49 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                29.18      29.95  
 49 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA                30.61      29.95  
 51 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA                28.96      30.01  
 52 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                29.91      30.04  
 53 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA                29.67      30.07  
 54 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                30.83      30.09  
 55 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-07-CA               32.34      30.15  
 56 Park, Caitlyn             12 CANY-CA                29.94      30.29  
 57 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                29.81      30.32  
 58 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA                31.11      30.34  
 59 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA        29.66      30.38  
 60 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 UN-12-CA               30.87      30.50  
 61 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA                30.27      30.51  
 62 McCarley, Madison         12 SBSC-CA                29.62      30.67  
 63 Boylan, Kate              12 PATH-CA                30.63      30.68  
 64 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                30.21      30.70  
 64 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA                30.70      30.70  
 64 Boylan, Olivia            12 PATH-CA                30.24      30.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                29.81      30.80  
  2 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                30.09      30.82  
  3 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                30.83      30.93  
  4 Hurst, Maddie             12 PATH-CA                31.04      31.02  
  5 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC                31.10      31.04  
  6 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                30.44      31.12  
  7 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA                30.65      31.14  
  8 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA                32.88      31.15  
  9 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                34.34      31.21  
 10 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                31.44      31.25  
 11 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                30.48      31.35  
 12 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                31.73      31.42  
 13 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA                31.09      31.45  
 14 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                32.31      31.55  
 15 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA                34.84      31.56  
 16 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA                31.58      31.59  
 17 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                31.48      31.63  
 17 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                31.08      31.63  
 19 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC                30.71      31.78  
 20 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                32.43      31.89  
 20 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                31.54      31.89  
 22 Medina, Maika             12 PATH-CA                30.41      31.94  
 23 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA                32.41      31.97  
 24 Kim, Ella                 11 PATH-CA                33.67      32.04  
 25 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA                33.13      32.14  
 26 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA                 32.21      32.19  
 27 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA                32.67      32.28  
 28 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA                32.91      32.34  
 29 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA                 33.25      32.36  
 30 Yanez, Abigail            11 RYL-CA                 35.13      32.39  
 31 Kim, Elisa                12 CANY-CA                34.01      32.52  
 31 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA                 31.26      32.52  
 33 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 34.24      32.55  
 34 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA                32.31      32.64  
 35 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 34.50      32.76  
 36 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                36.12      32.78  
 37 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA                31.44      32.89  
 38 Niebuhr, Maddie           11 BSC-CC                 34.38      32.95  
 39 Owston, Isabelle          11 PATH-CA                31.98      33.06  
 40 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 32.35      33.10  
 41 Harris, Avery             12 TSM-CA                 32.46      33.23  
 42 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                36.72      33.29  
 43 Wiggins, Alissa           11 VISN-CA                36.03      33.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Knudson, Grace            12 PATH-CA                32.08      33.55  
  2 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC          32.32      33.62  
  3 Roy, Sydney               11 BAC-CC                 32.93      33.65  
  4 Barnett, Shira            11 TSM-CA                 32.10      33.92  
  5 Sobol, Catherine          11 UN-04-CA               42.92      34.04  
  5 Gutierrez, Janelle        12 BPAC-CA                41.59      34.04  
  7 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                34.93      34.11  
  8 Albertson, Ava            11 UN-02-CA               33.12      34.20  
  9 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          33.71      34.22  
 10 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       11 PATH-CA                33.66      34.24  
 11 Chen, Ashley              11 PATH-CA                32.97      34.31  
 12 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC                 33.99      34.32  
 13 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA                32.82      34.41  
 14 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                33.75      34.56  
 15 Tan, Daniella             12 CANY-CA                34.13      34.77  
 16 Chen, Cory                12 PATH-CA                33.41      34.78  
 17 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA                33.29      34.82  
 18 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                36.29      35.27  
 19 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                34.91      35.31  
 20 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                36.09      35.41  
 21 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                34.69      35.45  
 22 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                37.70      35.53  
 23 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC          34.52      35.58  
 24 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                35.73      35.62  
 25 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA                34.76      35.64  
 26 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA                35.29      35.99  
 27 May, Anya                 11 LASC-CA                36.53      36.10  
 28 Detrinidad, Analise       11 VS-PC                  49.25      36.19  
 29 McGraw, Madisyn           11 MERC-CC                37.07      36.31  
 30 Khoddam, Hannah           12 CITI-CA                33.88      36.47  
 31 Shirakata, Chiyo          11 CITI-CA                34.93      36.54  
 32 Heming, Anna              12 FROG-CA                35.29      36.66  
 33 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA                 37.22      36.72  
 34 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 33.82      36.74  
 35 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA                 36.82      36.98  
 36 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA                 37.83      37.21  
 37 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA                35.23      37.48  
 38 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                36.12      37.73  
 39 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                35.14      37.92  
 40 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                39.51      39.20  
 41 Ramirez, Prisula          11 BPAC-CA                39.40      39.95  
 42 Compton, Lily             11 CANY-CA                40.74      41.14  
 43 Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA                42.87      41.42  
 44 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA                53.07      41.98  
 45 Johnson, Ella             11 TSM-CA                 44.26      44.05  
 46 Shepard, Lily             11 PATH-CA                44.64      44.60  
 47 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA                46.37      45.09  
 48 Cole, Eden                11 PATH-CA                   NT      55.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                55.29      55.83  
  2 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                57.50      56.34  
  3 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                57.67      56.66  
  4 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                57.13      56.74  
  5 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA                58.40      57.22  
  6 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA                58.14      57.41  
  7 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA                59.34      58.56  
  8 Um, Evette                12 TCS-CA                 57.98      58.64  
  9 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:00.02      58.68  
  9 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                59.14      58.68  
 11 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                58.05      59.00  
 12 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                59.40      59.16  
 13 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                58.45      59.22  
 14 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              1:00.08      59.39  
 15 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:01.86      59.41  
 16 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 59.42      59.52  
 17 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:01.93      59.63  
 18 Alora, Janeza             12 BSC-CC                 59.05      59.68  
 19 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              1:01.66    1:00.05  
 20 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:02.55    1:00.10  
 21 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:00.00    1:00.26  
 22 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:01.61    1:00.45  
 23 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA              1:02.24    1:00.57  
 24 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA               1:01.13    1:00.59  
 25 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:01.14    1:00.87  
 26 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:00.81    1:01.03  
 27 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC               59.29    1:01.06  
 28 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC              1:00.16    1:01.11  
 29 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              1:01.59    1:01.44  
 30 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              1:01.86    1:01.69  
 31 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              1:01.72    1:01.70  
 32 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:02.12    1:01.98  
 33 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA               1:04.50    1:02.26  
 34 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA              1:03.80    1:02.54  
 35 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:02.79    1:02.78  
 35 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              1:03.82    1:02.78  
 37 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC              1:04.59    1:02.79  
 37 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:01.42    1:02.79  
 39 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              1:00.33    1:02.81  
 40 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              1:06.41    1:02.82  
 41 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA              1:05.10    1:02.90  
 42 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA              1:02.88    1:02.92  
 43 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:02.17    1:02.95  
 44 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:05.45    1:03.04  
 45 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA              1:05.50    1:03.33  
 46 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA              1:04.43    1:03.56  
 47 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:04.44    1:03.67  
 48 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:03.58    1:03.72  
 49 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:08.00    1:03.73  
 49 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              1:03.08    1:03.73  
 51 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:04.63    1:03.86  
 52 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              1:05.91    1:03.88  
 53 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:05.39    1:03.94  
 54 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA              1:18.85    1:04.05  
 55 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:06.30    1:04.37  
 56 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:03.07    1:04.48  
 57 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:05.94    1:04.49  
 58 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              1:05.13    1:04.54  
 58 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              1:07.47    1:04.54  
 60 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA              1:04.93    1:04.89  
 61 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA              1:05.18    1:05.03  
 62 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-05-CA             1:04.74    1:05.07  
 63 Paragas, Viktoria         11 PATH-CA              1:03.84    1:05.09  
 64 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              1:08.40    1:05.32  
 64 Gullickson, Marissa       11 UN-02-CA             1:06.83    1:05.32  
 66 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:05.45  
 67 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:03.38    1:05.47  
 68 Lee, Megan                12 CANY-CA              1:11.89    1:05.53  
 69 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA              1:08.18    1:05.67  
 70 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:06.61    1:05.75  
 71 Chen, Claire              12 CANY-CA              1:09.50    1:05.83  
 72 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              1:06.50    1:05.86  
 73 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA              1:22.80    1:06.06  
 74 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:09.34    1:06.20  
 75 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              1:06.91    1:06.50  
 76 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:07.72    1:06.55  
 77 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA              1:07.84    1:06.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:05.54    1:06.91  
  2 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:07.27  
  3 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-07-CA             1:08.06    1:07.79  
  4 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:28.84    1:07.87  
  5 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               1:07.37    1:08.04  
  6 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:08.76    1:08.06  
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:09.13    1:08.19  
  8 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA              1:11.43    1:08.39  
  9 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:08.40  
 10 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA              1:08.71    1:08.47  
 11 Wu, Serena                11 TSM-CA               1:07.73    1:08.59  
 12 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:09.85    1:08.71  
 13 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA      1:11.35    1:08.98  
 14 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:10.11    1:09.10  
 15 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC              1:10.42    1:09.11  
 15 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:09.52    1:09.11  
 17 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              1:07.58    1:09.27  
 18 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:11.72    1:09.36  
 19 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 UN-12-CA             1:08.20    1:09.54  
 20 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA              1:15.33    1:09.85  
 21 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA              1:09.92    1:09.86  
 22 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA              1:22.99    1:10.10  
 23 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:10.33  
 24 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC              1:09.77    1:10.37  
 25 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA              1:17.59    1:10.66  
 26 Merrick, Chloe            12 SBSC-CA              1:19.65    1:10.69  
 27 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA              1:09.38    1:10.83  
 28 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA              1:10.81    1:11.02  
 29 Lindstrom, Lilly          12 CANY-CA              1:14.21    1:11.19  
 30 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA               1:18.14    1:11.27  
 30 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA              1:12.52    1:11.27  
 32 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA              1:13.97    1:11.51  
 33 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA              1:08.41    1:11.57  
 34 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:28.37    1:11.65  
 35 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA               1:13.36    1:12.35  
 36 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              1:11.56    1:12.49  
 37 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:15.53    1:12.52  
 38 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.93    1:12.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.31    1:13.07  
  2 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:13.76  
  3 Albertson, Ava            11 UN-02-CA             1:11.27    1:13.99  
  4 Nelson, Molly             12 SBSC-CA              1:13.18    1:14.33  
  5 Ryan-Romo, Samantha       11 BPAC-CA              1:14.41    1:14.58  
  6 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               1:14.16    1:14.62  
  7 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:16.61    1:14.68  
  8 Chen, Ashley              11 PATH-CA              1:19.14    1:14.95  
  9 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA              1:16.16    1:15.08  
 10 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.10    1:15.30  
 11 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:16.20    1:15.33  
 12 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA              1:20.82    1:15.38  
 13 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               1:12.18    1:15.39  
 14 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC               1:13.63    1:15.40  
 15 Chen, Cory                12 PATH-CA              1:11.38    1:15.50  
 16 Sobol, Catherine          11 UN-04-CA             1:23.35    1:15.54  
 17 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       11 PATH-CA              1:18.49    1:15.75  
 18 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              1:18.38    1:15.83  
 19 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA              1:24.20    1:16.12  
 20 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA              1:16.68    1:16.29  
 21 Tayona, Giulliana         11 SCOR-CA              1:19.95    1:16.74  
 22 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA               1:12.65    1:17.20  
 23 Landis, Madison           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.81  
 24 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:18.13    1:18.67  
 25 Odom, Maddie              12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.72  
 26 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA              1:18.00    1:19.04  
 27 Khoddam, Hannah           12 CITI-CA              1:18.60    1:20.39  
 28 Heming, Anna              12 FROG-CA              1:25.48    1:20.71  
 29 McGraw, Madisyn           11 MERC-CC              1:30.90    1:20.86  
 30 Tan, Daniella             12 CANY-CA              1:35.23    1:20.90  
 31 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              1:27.51    1:20.98  
 32 Gallagher, Emma           11 CITI-CA              1:18.69    1:21.00  
 33 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               1:17.81    1:21.47  
 34 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA              1:22.71    1:21.52  
 35 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA              1:21.15    1:22.97  
 36 Harman, Caroline          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.51  
 37 Jackson, Taylor           11 UN-06-CA             1:20.50    1:23.86  
 38 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA              1:22.68    1:25.07  
 39 Detrinidad, Analise       11 VS-PC                1:23.68    1:25.55  
 40 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              1:28.20    1:27.77  
 41 Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA              1:38.27    1:31.58  
 42 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:34.02    1:37.67  
 43 Stevelman, Chloe          11 TSM-CA               2:02.58    1:44.77  
 44 Cole, Eden                11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:21.68  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:58.68    2:01.52  
  2 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              2:01.96    2:02.36  
  3 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:02.51    2:02.69  
  4 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:06.57    2:02.83  
  5 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              2:05.31    2:05.00  
  6 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:06.71    2:06.74  
  7 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC              2:10.69    2:06.78  
  8 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA              2:05.95    2:07.48  
  8 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC             2:05.87    2:07.48  
 10 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              2:09.87    2:07.91  
 11 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              2:07.91    2:08.05  
 12 Tallman, Sierra           11 SBSC-CA              2:12.29    2:08.11  
 13 Um, Evette                12 TCS-CA               2:10.20    2:08.22  
 14 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              2:08.84    2:08.42  
 15 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              2:16.47    2:08.92  
 16 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              2:09.09    2:09.59  
 17 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              2:10.70    2:10.08  
 18 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:17.63    2:10.22  
 19 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              2:15.75    2:10.44  
 20 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              2:10.06    2:11.72  
 21 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:13.05    2:11.98  
 22 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              2:16.95    2:13.06  
 23 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA               2:22.48    2:13.12  
 24 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              2:08.05    2:13.23  
 25 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              2:17.98    2:13.44  
 26 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              2:18.74    2:13.97  
 27 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              2:30.05    2:14.14  
 28 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              2:19.11    2:14.76  
 29 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              2:21.51    2:15.07  
 30 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              2:13.43    2:15.15  
 31 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              2:12.37    2:15.43  
 32 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA              2:17.23    2:15.47  
 33 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              2:22.67    2:15.76  
 34 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              2:14.01    2:16.07  
 35 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              2:28.25    2:16.08  
 36 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              2:20.64    2:16.54  
 37 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA              2:18.94    2:17.22  
 38 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA              2:21.19    2:17.57  
 39 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA              2:17.21    2:17.62  
 40 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-05-CA             2:19.25    2:17.73  
 41 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              2:21.88    2:18.49  
 42 Alora, Janeza             12 BSC-CC               2:12.40    2:19.03  
 42 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA              2:35.17    2:19.03  
 44 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA              2:26.27    2:19.45  
 45 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              2:28.23    2:20.14  
 46 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              2:23.46    2:20.26  
 47 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              2:27.63    2:20.37  
 48 Boylan, Olivia            12 PATH-CA              2:31.75    2:20.65  
 49 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              2:23.65    2:20.90  
 50 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              2:24.67    2:21.46  
 51 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              2:19.14    2:21.67  
 52 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-07-CA             2:26.63    2:21.92  
 53 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA              2:23.54    2:22.54  
 54 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA               2:30.27    2:22.60  
 55 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              2:37.83    2:22.87  
 56 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               2:23.40    2:22.96  
 57 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              2:29.62    2:23.19  
 58 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              2:24.86    2:23.21  
 59 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              2:25.49    2:23.29  
 60 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 UN-12-CA             2:28.68    2:23.84  
 61 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              2:34.39    2:23.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:26.10  
  2 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              2:29.88    2:26.44  
  3 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA              2:39.93    2:26.50  
  4 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA              2:29.29    2:28.03  
  5 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA              2:38.71    2:28.55  
  6 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA              2:39.52    2:28.84  
  7 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA              2:36.85    2:29.48  
  8 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              2:43.58    2:29.56  
  9 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              2:34.83    2:29.71  
 10 McCarley, Madison         12 SBSC-CA              2:31.50    2:30.20  
 11 Boylan, Kate              12 PATH-CA              2:34.05    2:31.46  
 12 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA              2:31.95    2:31.49  
 12 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC              2:31.68    2:31.49  
 14 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA              2:34.62    2:31.58  
 15 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              2:31.98    2:31.70  
 16 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              2:34.88    2:32.02  
 17 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA              2:52.47    2:32.30  
 18 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               2:30.72    2:32.42  
 19 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:33.20  
 20 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:33.73  
 21 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              2:34.51    2:33.79  
 22 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA              2:43.11    2:34.26  
 23 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA              2:40.86    2:34.87  
 24 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA              2:45.94    2:35.24  
 25 Ryan-Romo, Samantha       11 BPAC-CA              2:38.54    2:35.57  
 26 Knudson, Grace            12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:36.17  
 27 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA              2:55.86    2:36.23  
 28 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:39.74    2:36.31  
 29 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              2:33.42    2:36.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barnett, Shira            11 TSM-CA               2:38.51    2:37.88  
  2 Medina, Maika             12 PATH-CA              2:43.69    2:38.50  
  3 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               2:38.57    2:38.95  
  4 Lindstrom, Lilly          12 CANY-CA              2:48.79    2:39.19  
  5 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              2:52.57    2:41.64  
  6 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC               2:41.64    2:41.94  
  7 Harris, Avery             12 TSM-CA                    NT    2:42.09  
  8 Sobol, Catherine          11 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:42.64  
  9 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              2:53.47    2:43.68  
 10 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:51.32    2:44.42  
 11 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA              3:03.07    2:45.26  
 12 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA               2:47.22    2:46.16  
 13 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC        2:50.33    2:46.24  
 14 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA               2:58.15    2:47.59  
 15 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA              2:46.64    2:47.72  
 16 Roy, Sydney               11 BAC-CC               2:52.41    2:49.94  
 17 Rauzon, Lilly             11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:50.78  
 18 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               2:51.78    2:51.34  
 19 Detrinidad, Analise       11 VS-PC                     NT    2:52.50  
 20 Chen, Cory                12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:53.37  
 21 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA              2:54.12    2:53.48  
 22 Khoddam, Hannah           12 CITI-CA              2:51.05    2:55.21  
 22 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA              3:30.63    2:55.21  
 24 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA               3:05.85    2:56.28  
 25 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:57.08  
 26 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA              2:56.56    2:57.43  
 27 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              2:55.27    2:59.51  
 28 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              3:10.87    2:59.94  
 29 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA               3:08.28    3:00.35  
 30 Landis, Madison           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:01.72  
 31 McGraw, Madisyn           11 MERC-CC                   NT    3:01.91  
 32 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:12.97  
 33 Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:13.66  
 34 Compton, Lily             11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.36  
 35 Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA              4:03.89    3:26.00  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA               2:34.77         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              5:20.47    5:25.34  
  2 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              5:28.15    5:29.84  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA              5:32.05    5:36.61  
  4 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              5:38.48    5:37.00  
  5 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              5:38.57    5:40.62  
  6 Burgess, Samantha         12 RMDA-CA              5:53.40    5:43.43  
  7 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               5:46.02    5:43.55  
  8 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              5:37.00    5:44.97  
  9 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              5:41.73    5:46.92  
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              5:55.26    5:48.38  
 11 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              5:35.96    5:48.75  
 12 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              5:51.24    5:49.31  
 13 Tallman, Sierra           11 SBSC-CA              5:55.20    5:50.31  
 14 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC             5:36.03    5:51.96  
 15 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              5:51.73    5:53.86  
 16 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              6:02.34    5:58.75  
 17 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              6:13.56    6:00.40  
 18 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA              7:20.73    6:01.60  
 19 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              6:10.17    6:02.34  
 20 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              6:19.67    6:02.81  
 21 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              6:15.16    6:03.53  
 22 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              6:22.97    6:04.36  
 23 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              5:51.95    6:05.20  
 24 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA              6:18.46    6:06.49  
 25 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA               6:17.45    6:12.94  
 26 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              6:17.37    6:14.33  
 27 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA              6:38.15    6:15.48  
 28 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-05-CA             6:58.66    6:15.65  
 29 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              6:17.90    6:16.81  
 30 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              6:04.43    6:17.46  
 31 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA              7:05.18    6:18.10  
 32 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                   NT    6:19.73  
 33 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              6:35.01    6:20.17  
 34 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA              6:18.43    6:20.33  
 35 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              6:21.95    6:23.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                   NT    6:26.24  
  2 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              8:43.58    6:27.45  
  3 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              6:48.86    6:27.97  
  4 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              6:43.97    6:28.42  
  5 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA      6:44.90    6:28.95  
  6 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA              7:05.37    6:38.13  
  7 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA              6:39.99    6:42.09  
  8 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              7:10.05    6:42.89  
  9 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              7:39.82    6:48.34  
 10 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA              7:03.13    6:48.41  
 11 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA                   NT    6:49.46  
 12 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA              6:46.23    6:52.43  
 13 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA                   NT    6:52.82  
 14 Fonua, Leilani            11 VS-PC                     NT    6:53.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA                   NT    7:02.56  
  2 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC                    NT    7:03.30  
  3 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              7:24.92    7:08.52  
  4 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA              7:32.94    7:10.78  
  5 Lindstrom, Lilly          12 CANY-CA                   NT    7:11.46  
  6 Ryan-Romo, Samantha       11 BPAC-CA              7:04.50    7:11.75  
  7 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       11 PATH-CA              7:02.78    7:13.31  
  8 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                   NT    7:17.18  
  9 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                   NT    7:24.57  
 10 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                   NT    7:30.01  
 11 Rauzon, Lilly             11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:44.56  
 12 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:45.57  
 13 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                   NT    8:20.05  
 14 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                   NT    8:23.20  
 15 Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT    8:31.00  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               6:24.63         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                30.00      29.62  
  2 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                30.90      30.44  
  3 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                31.08      30.48  
  4 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA                30.17      30.61  
  5 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                31.39      30.76  
  6 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                32.02      30.86  
  7 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 37.28      31.63  
  8 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                31.87      31.67  
  9 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                32.47      31.75  
 10 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA                32.15      31.83  
 11 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                31.27      32.06  
 12 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                33.75      32.73  
 13 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA                 33.22      33.07  
 14 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                33.53      33.10  
 15 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                33.42      33.11  
 16 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA        33.99      33.19  
 17 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA                32.31      33.20  
 18 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                35.38      33.24  
 19 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC                35.69      33.41  
 20 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA                33.95      33.44  
 21 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA                33.93      33.48  
 22 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                33.74      33.53  
 23 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 33.66      33.57  
 24 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                34.09      33.61  
 25 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                33.11      33.62  
 26 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA                33.47      33.67  
 26 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA                33.78      33.67  
 28 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                35.01      33.73  
 29 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA                34.21      33.82  
 30 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                34.90      33.86  
 31 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA                33.37      33.88  
 32 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                33.67      33.99  
 33 Gullickson, Marissa       11 UN-02-CA               34.79      34.01  
 34 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA                34.61      34.02  
 35 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA                33.82      34.07  
 36 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA                35.05      34.10  
 37 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                34.04      34.27  
 38 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA                35.74      34.33  
 39 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                33.78      34.36  
 40 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                38.98      34.62  
 41 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA                37.00      34.70  
 42 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                35.58      34.74  
 43 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC               35.54      34.76  
 44 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA                35.04      34.78  
 45 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                35.69      34.81  
 46 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                35.14      34.83  
 47 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA                36.86      34.88  
 48 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                35.33      34.93  
 49 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                34.72      34.96  
 50 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA                36.32      35.06  
 51 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA                34.85      35.17  
 52 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA                36.91      35.24  
 53 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA                37.16      35.33  
 54 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                35.02      35.41  
 55 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                35.79      35.54  
 56 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                36.44      35.62  
 57 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                35.80      35.64  
 58 Lee, Megan                12 CANY-CA                36.30      35.70  
 59 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA                35.48      35.90  
 60 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA                37.39      35.96  
 61 Nelson, Molly             12 SBSC-CA                38.87      36.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                39.12      36.40  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                36.13      36.51  
  3 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA                37.25      36.66  
  3 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA                37.49      36.66  
  3 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                37.87      36.66  
  6 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC                38.12      36.75  
  7 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA                38.53      36.83  
  8 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA                38.21      36.88  
  9 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                38.42      36.99  
 10 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                38.16      37.01  
 10 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA                37.08      37.01  
 12 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                36.21      37.32  
 13 Hurst, Maddie             12 PATH-CA                38.19      37.41  
 14 Chen, Claire              12 CANY-CA                37.88      37.45  
 15 Wu, Serena                11 TSM-CA                 36.88      37.52  
 16 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                35.87      37.59  
 17 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA                49.10      37.66  
 18 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                39.40      37.69  
 18 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA                 42.89      37.69  
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly          12 CANY-CA                40.40      37.70  
 21 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA        46.66      37.78  
 22 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-07-CA               38.77      37.83  
 23 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA                39.97      37.91  
 24 Sobol, Catherine          11 UN-04-CA               42.90      38.05  
 25 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                39.41      38.11  
 26 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 38.37      38.34  
 27 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                39.78      38.35  
 28 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 38.93      38.54  
 29 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA                38.52      38.61  
 30 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA                 45.81      38.72  
 31 Odom, Maddie              12 PATH-CA                41.43      38.74  
 32 Tayona, Giulliana         11 SCOR-CA                39.73      38.80  
 33 Chen, Ashley              11 PATH-CA                42.30      39.11  
 34 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                38.88      39.14  
 35 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                40.25      39.16  
 36 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA                39.02      39.22  
 37 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                40.17      39.41  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA                40.79      39.62  
  2 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA                42.97      39.87  
  3 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          40.77      39.89  
  4 Gutierrez, Janelle        12 BPAC-CA                34.08      39.92  
  5 Khoddam, Hannah           12 CITI-CA                38.92      40.02  
  6 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                44.04      40.06  
  7 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                40.11      40.16  
  8 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                42.21      40.46  
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo          11 CITI-CA                40.15      40.46  
 10 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                41.68      41.00  
 11 Gallagher, Emma           11 CITI-CA                42.73      41.10  
 11 Lunde, Chrissy            11 TORR-CA                43.14      41.10  
 13 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                44.49      41.20  
 14 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC          44.26      41.52  
 15 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                39.24      41.73  
 16 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA                41.51      41.86  
 17 Landis, Madison           12 CANY-CA                49.51      42.68  
 18 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA                49.43      42.82  
 19 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 43.04      43.07  
 20 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                43.19      43.13  
 21 Chen, Cory                12 PATH-CA                44.22      43.27  
 22 Tan, Daniella             12 CANY-CA                45.05      43.39  
 23 Heming, Anna              12 FROG-CA                43.93      43.63  
 24 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA                 49.08      43.79  
 25 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA                44.35      43.87  
 26 Jackson, Taylor           11 UN-06-CA               49.53      43.96  
 27 Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA                47.39      45.21  
 28 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA                45.57      45.41  
 29 McGraw, Madisyn           11 MERC-CC                49.14      46.40  
 30 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                47.06      47.94  
 31 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                47.96      49.15  
 32 Stevelman, Chloe          11 TSM-CA               1:00.46      54.10  
 33 Cole, Eden                11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:11.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              1:05.37    1:02.92  
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:03.50    1:04.12  
  3 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:04.41    1:04.62  
  4 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              1:03.74    1:05.97  
  5 Um, Evette                12 TCS-CA               1:05.63    1:06.52  
  6 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:04.95    1:06.60  
  7 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:06.93  
  8 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:08.10    1:06.97  
  9 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:07.97  
 10 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:08.36    1:08.09  
 11 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:08.01    1:08.33  
 12 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:07.65    1:08.60  
 13 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               1:09.36    1:10.12  
 14 Tallman, Sierra           11 SBSC-CA              1:12.22    1:10.25  
 15 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:12.81    1:10.31  
 16 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:10.45    1:10.40  
 17 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:09.89    1:10.50  
 18 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA              1:11.96    1:10.58  
 19 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA              1:12.44    1:11.16  
 20 Paragas, Viktoria         11 PATH-CA              1:13.51    1:11.28  
 21 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              1:13.25    1:11.64  
 22 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA              1:13.93    1:12.18  
 23 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:12.34    1:12.40  
 24 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC              1:11.05    1:13.33  
 25 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               1:17.95    1:13.62  
 26 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:13.95    1:13.76  
 27 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:14.52    1:13.80  
 28 Boylan, Olivia            12 PATH-CA              1:17.21    1:13.91  
 29 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              1:12.94    1:14.03  
 30 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:26.88    1:14.35  
 31 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA               1:15.50    1:14.37  
 32 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              1:15.82    1:14.57  
 33 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:11.08    1:14.61  
 34 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA              1:14.57    1:14.66  
 35 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:15.16    1:14.71  
 36 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:13.85    1:14.74  
 37 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC              1:17.03    1:15.14  
 38 Alora, Janeza             12 BSC-CC               1:15.81    1:15.39  
 39 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA              1:17.90    1:15.40  
 40 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              1:14.95    1:15.79  
 41 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:15.90    1:16.13  
 42 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:14.61    1:16.28  
 43 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA              1:13.94    1:16.61  
 44 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              1:19.09    1:16.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA              1:18.74    1:17.92  
  2 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              1:14.98    1:18.21  
  3 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA              1:18.42    1:18.22  
  4 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:18.95    1:18.32  
  5 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:36.95    1:18.37  
  6 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:20.29    1:19.14  
  7 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:22.51    1:19.18  
  8 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA              1:20.27    1:19.38  
  9 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA              1:22.51    1:19.64  
 10 Chen, Claire              12 CANY-CA              1:24.77    1:19.88  
 11 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:20.24  
 12 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA              1:27.77    1:20.37  
 13 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.51    1:20.56  
 14 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA              1:24.77    1:20.60  
 15 Knudson, Grace            12 PATH-CA              1:26.83    1:20.69  
 16 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:20.93    1:20.79  
 17 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA      1:25.10    1:20.84  
 18 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA               1:32.49    1:20.92  
 19 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:21.91    1:21.36  
 20 Yanez, Abigail            11 RYL-CA               1:30.11    1:21.42  
 21 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA              1:21.62    1:21.53  
 22 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               1:24.16    1:21.59  
 23 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:21.76  
 24 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA               1:28.96    1:22.07  
 25 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA               1:26.27    1:22.31  
 26 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              1:19.78    1:22.41  
 27 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA              1:29.90    1:22.48  
 28 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              1:18.35    1:22.63  
 28 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:23.61    1:22.63  
 30 Medina, Maika             12 PATH-CA              1:32.47    1:22.73  
 31 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:23.04    1:23.16  
 32 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 UN-12-CA             1:22.15    1:23.26  
 33 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC               1:22.25    1:23.76  
 34 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC                   NT    1:24.09  
 35 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA              1:26.89    1:24.45  
 36 Sobol, Catherine          11 UN-04-CA             1:25.50    1:24.50  
 37 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:29.60    1:24.64  
 38 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA              1:27.88    1:24.93  
 39 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.45    1:25.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA               1:27.93    1:25.35  
  2 Harris, Avery             12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:25.61  
  3 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:23.87    1:25.92  
  4 Kim, Elisa                12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.19  
  5 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA              1:22.56    1:26.45  
  6 Wiggins, Alissa           11 VISN-CA              1:35.75    1:26.54  
  7 Chen, Ashley              11 PATH-CA              1:31.94    1:27.35  
  8 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              1:50.98    1:27.65  
  9 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA              1:26.83    1:28.44  
 10 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA              1:28.85    1:29.30  
 11 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:34.32    1:29.94  
 12 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.07  
 13 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA               1:28.74    1:30.11  
 14 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA              1:35.94    1:30.14  
 15 Barnett, Shira            11 TSM-CA               2:04.04    1:30.41  
 16 Niebuhr, Maddie           11 BSC-CC               1:36.79    1:31.44  
 17 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA              1:34.32    1:31.72  
 18 May, Anya                 11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.21  
 19 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA              1:29.26    1:33.70  
 20 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:37.04    1:34.16  
 21 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA              1:35.44    1:36.31  
 22 Detrinidad, Analise       11 VS-PC                1:42.51    1:36.35  
 23 Heming, Anna              12 FROG-CA              1:42.22    1:36.42  
 24 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              1:46.01    1:37.39  
 25 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA              1:47.77    1:37.64  
 26 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA               1:34.19    1:39.74  
 27 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               1:37.56    1:39.89  
 28 Landis, Madison           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.76  
 29 Compton, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:44.48    1:54.34  
 30 Johnson, Ella             11 TSM-CA               1:55.25    1:56.15  
 31 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              2:12.02    2:01.18  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Owston, Isabelle          11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rauzon, Lilly             11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                34.18      34.22  
  2 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 38.58      34.57  
  3 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA                34.82      35.13  
  4 Burgess, Samantha         12 RMDA-CA                41.06      35.87  
  4 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC               35.78      35.87  
  6 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC                37.71      36.21  
  7 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                37.01      36.38  
  8 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                36.84      36.73  
  9 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 38.65      37.07  
 10 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 37.78      37.12  
 11 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA                39.78      37.38  
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                37.84      37.55  
 13 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                37.65      37.71  
 13 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                43.65      37.71  
 15 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                37.57      37.80  
 16 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                39.56      37.90  
 17 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                39.26      38.02  
 18 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA                38.00      38.07  
 19 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA                39.64      38.13  
 20 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                38.42      38.14  
 21 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA                38.54      38.26  
 22 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA                38.09      38.44  
 23 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA                38.34      38.76  
 24 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                43.14      38.78  
 25 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                40.15      38.83  
 26 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                38.34      38.90  
 27 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                39.66      39.12  
 28 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA                41.61      39.16  
 29 Kim, Elisa                12 CANY-CA                44.93      39.37  
 30 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                41.52      39.38  
 31 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA                39.37      39.42  
 32 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                39.70      39.57  
 33 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA                 44.30      39.71  
 34 Chen, Claire              12 CANY-CA                42.42      39.91  
 35 McCarley, Madison         12 SBSC-CA                40.30      40.06  
 36 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                40.26      40.22  
 37 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                42.56      40.24  
 38 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-05-CA               38.81      40.32  
 39 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC                40.62      40.45  
 40 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                41.22      40.51  
 41 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                39.28      40.54  
 42 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA                43.57      40.66  
 43 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA                40.68      40.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA                 42.89      41.12  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                43.13      41.30  
  3 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                42.66      41.39  
  4 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                40.01      41.40  
  5 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA                41.36      41.44  
  6 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA                41.83      41.55  
  7 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA                 43.98      41.70  
  8 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-07-CA               42.35      41.96  
  9 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA                40.99      42.01  
 10 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                41.73      42.06  
 11 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                41.23      42.10  
 12 Owston, Isabelle          11 PATH-CA                41.96      42.22  
 13 Park, Caitlyn             12 CANY-CA                41.76      42.24  
 14 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                45.43      42.28  
 15 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA                42.58      42.31  
 16 Harris, Avery             12 TSM-CA                 52.43      42.76  
 17 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                47.43      42.77  
 18 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                41.41      42.91  
 19 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                42.72      42.95  
 20 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       11 PATH-CA                42.40      43.07  
 21 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                42.08      43.11  
 22 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA                45.40      43.39  
 23 Niebuhr, Maddie           11 BSC-CC                 45.42      43.46  
 24 Albertson, Ava            11 UN-02-CA               42.39      43.49  
 25 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                44.65      43.50  
 26 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC                 41.89      43.78  
 27 Shirakata, Chiyo          11 CITI-CA                41.84      43.81  
 28 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA                48.01      43.96  
 29 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                45.65      43.99  
 30 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC                41.66      44.07  
 31 McGraw, Madisyn           11 MERC-CC                44.94      44.19  
 32 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                46.44      44.25  
 33 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA                45.88      44.26  
 34 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA                44.99      44.30  
 35 Yanez, Abigail            11 RYL-CA                 47.09      44.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                44.33      44.65  
  2 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA                43.34      44.73  
  3 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC          44.19      44.76  
  4 Kim, Ella                 11 PATH-CA                46.90      44.78  
  5 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                46.06      44.80  
  6 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA                 48.14      44.96  
  7 Gutierrez, Janelle        12 BPAC-CA                44.18      45.01  
  8 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA                46.46      45.24  
  9 Hurst, Maddie             12 PATH-CA                52.20      45.28  
 10 Barnett, Shira            11 TSM-CA                 44.90      45.38  
 11 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                44.40      45.48  
 12 Fonua, Leilani            11 VS-PC                     NT      45.65  
 13 Wiggins, Alissa           11 VISN-CA                   NT      45.78  
 14 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                43.32      45.80  
 14 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC          43.94      45.80  
 16 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                45.04      46.27  
 17 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 47.49      46.35  
 18 Khoddam, Hannah           12 CITI-CA                46.25      46.78  
 19 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA                44.16      46.86  
 20 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA                49.31      47.11  
 21 Chen, Cory                12 PATH-CA                45.83      47.15  
 22 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA                 47.73      47.23  
 23 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                46.57      47.36  
 24 Roy, Sydney               11 BAC-CC                 44.04      47.43  
 25 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          45.34      47.52  
 26 Heming, Anna              12 FROG-CA                57.71      47.72  
 27 Chen, Ashley              11 PATH-CA                49.01      47.73  
 28 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 47.66      48.00  
 29 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 44.97      48.03  
 30 May, Anya                 11 LASC-CA                50.16      48.04  
 31 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                50.59      48.28  
 32 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                47.42      48.32  
 33 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA                50.49      48.68  
 34 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC          49.01      48.79  
 35 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA                49.00      50.66  
 36 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                59.31      51.31  
 37 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                52.77      51.34  
 38 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                51.58      52.21  
 39 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 50.77      52.55  
 40 Tan, Daniella             12 CANY-CA                57.81      53.35  
 41 Ramirez, Prisula          11 BPAC-CA                55.57      54.08  
 42 Derse, Elodie             11 TSM-CA                 52.83      54.81  
 43 Johnson, Ella             11 TSM-CA                 57.90      58.36  
 44 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              1:02.07      58.45  
 45 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA                 58.91      59.50  
 46 Compton, Lily             11 CANY-CA                56.52    1:00.36  
 47 Shepard, Lily             11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.36  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                51.11         DQ  
 -- Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              1:01.27         DQ  
 -- Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                40.11         DQ  
 -- Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                52.36         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA              1:04.71         DQ  
 -- Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:13.97    1:14.12  
  2 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA              1:13.54    1:14.47  
  3 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:15.79    1:15.64  
  4 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              1:16.60    1:16.70  
  5 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:18.72    1:17.23  
  6 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:15.40    1:17.38  
  7 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              1:19.80    1:17.89  
  8 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:18.39    1:18.63  
  9 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:19.29    1:18.73  
 10 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:20.08    1:19.62  
 11 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:21.80    1:20.83  
 12 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:20.41    1:20.94  
 13 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:20.75    1:21.04  
 14 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC              1:24.00    1:21.08  
 15 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:20.79    1:21.32  
 16 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               1:19.47    1:21.37  
 17 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              1:22.79    1:21.56  
 18 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:25.47    1:21.73  
 19 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              1:21.10    1:22.08  
 20 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA              1:22.70    1:22.12  
 20 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              1:22.44    1:22.12  
 22 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:21.35    1:22.19  
 23 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC             1:18.06    1:22.71  
 24 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:22.78  
 25 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              1:25.14    1:23.06  
 26 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:23.23    1:23.13  
 27 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:20.35    1:23.45  
 28 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:24.36    1:24.18  
 29 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA              1:24.65    1:24.21  
 30 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:24.31    1:24.24  
 31 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:27.11    1:24.41  
 32 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:30.04    1:24.79  
 33 Lee, Megan                12 CANY-CA              1:28.90    1:25.28  
 34 Alora, Janeza             12 BSC-CC               1:27.49    1:25.58  
 35 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-05-CA             1:18.19    1:26.09  
 36 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              1:30.63    1:26.32  
 37 Wu, Serena                11 TSM-CA               1:24.53    1:26.44  
 38 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:25.64    1:27.24  
 39 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA               1:32.83    1:27.34  
 40 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              1:28.68    1:27.56  
 41 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA              1:30.58    1:27.99  
 42 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:23.62    1:28.07  
 43 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:29.24    1:28.53  
 44 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA              1:37.49    1:28.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              1:28.62    1:29.38  
  2 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:27.70    1:29.78  
  3 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:31.52    1:29.98  
  4 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:30.23    1:30.14  
  5 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              1:42.16    1:30.53  
  6 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA               1:36.95    1:31.13  
  7 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC              1:34.11    1:31.14  
  8 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:31.70    1:31.49  
  9 Paragas, Viktoria         11 PATH-CA              1:38.35    1:31.52  
 10 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               1:31.56    1:31.76  
 11 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA              1:28.64    1:31.83  
 12 Albertson, Ava            11 UN-02-CA             1:32.81    1:31.85  
 13 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA              1:30.31    1:31.94  
 14 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 UN-07-CA             1:32.41    1:32.23  
 15 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC              1:32.92    1:32.87  
 16 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA               1:33.74    1:32.96  
 17 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA              1:32.69    1:33.31  
 18 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               1:30.99    1:33.77  
 19 Odom, Maddie              12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:34.31  
 20 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA              1:33.88    1:34.56  
 21 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA              1:36.89    1:34.98  
 22 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA              1:33.05    1:35.30  
 23 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       11 PATH-CA              1:41.30    1:35.33  
 24 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA              1:48.07    1:35.64  
 25 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              1:36.25    1:36.04  
 26 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:46.09    1:36.18  
 27 McGraw, Madisyn           11 MERC-CC              1:39.79    1:36.63  
 28 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shirakata, Chiyo          11 CITI-CA              1:33.89    1:37.40  
  2 Chen, Cory                12 PATH-CA              1:43.49    1:38.28  
  3 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.57  
  4 Khoddam, Hannah           12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.30  
  4 Nelson, Molly             12 SBSC-CA              1:39.75    1:39.30  
  6 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA               1:39.86    1:39.39  
  7 Gallagher, Emma           11 CITI-CA              1:39.96    1:39.74  
  8 Merrick, Chloe            12 SBSC-CA              1:40.53    1:40.13  
  9 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:36.86    1:40.82  
 10 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA              1:41.75    1:40.85  
 11 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:52.88    1:41.18  
 12 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA              1:40.04    1:41.50  
 13 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:54.98    1:41.76  
 14 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA               1:46.00    1:41.97  
 15 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 UN-12-CA             1:49.16    1:42.42  
 15 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:38.69    1:42.42  
 17 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA              1:37.01    1:42.77  
 18 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:45.11  
 19 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA              1:40.84    1:45.69  
 20 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              1:49.40    1:46.33  
 21 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC               1:44.12    1:46.48  
 22 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA              1:56.04    1:47.72  
 23 Tayona, Giulliana         11 SCOR-CA              1:42.98    1:50.60  
 24 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              1:59.91    1:51.37  
 25 Jackson, Taylor           11 UN-06-CA             1:49.92    1:52.10  
 26 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              1:51.08    1:54.06  
 27 Lunde, Chrissy            11 TORR-CA              1:53.73    1:57.21  
 28 Stevelman, Chloe          11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:01.23  
 29 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               2:01.92    2:04.23  
 30 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              2:21.49    2:05.97  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Harman, Caroline          11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Detrinidad, Analise       11 VS-PC                1:56.25         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                28.00      28.13  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA                28.21      28.46  
  3 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                28.53      28.60  
  4 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA                28.52      28.74  
  5 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                29.53      28.88  
  6 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                29.27      29.09  
  7 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 34.43      29.21  
  8 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                29.99      29.39  
  9 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                29.74      29.75  
 10 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 30.17      29.78  
 11 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                29.56      29.87  
 12 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                29.47      29.94  
 13 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA                 31.11      30.53  
 14 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA                32.45      30.75  
 15 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                31.19      30.83  
 16 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA                33.00      30.90  
 17 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                31.21      31.08  
 18 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                31.58      31.19  
 19 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA                31.10      31.25  
 20 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA                31.63      31.29  
 21 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                30.30      31.32  
 22 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA                31.12      31.41  
 22 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 30.73      31.41  
 24 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA                31.28      31.42  
 25 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                30.07      31.59  
 26 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                32.99      31.65  
 26 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                31.97      31.65  
 28 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.59      31.77  
 29 Paragas, Viktoria         11 PATH-CA                35.13      31.78  
 30 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC                 33.47      31.91  
 31 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                33.09      32.08  
 32 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                31.72      32.11  
 33 Song, Lihna               11 MERC-CC                33.49      32.14  
 34 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA                31.86      32.15  
 34 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA                32.35      32.15  
 36 Song, Yehna               12 MERC-CC                33.07      32.19  
 37 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                33.50      32.23  
 38 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                32.70      32.25  
 39 Cornejo, Lily             12 CANY-CA                31.98      32.70  
 40 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                32.93      32.75  
 41 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                33.82      32.77  
 42 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                32.69      32.80  
 43 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC                32.55      32.83  
 44 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA                33.17      32.87  
 45 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                33.26      32.89  
 46 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA                32.96      33.00  
 47 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA        32.62      33.02  
 48 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                34.06      33.30  
 49 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                32.99      33.42  
 49 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                34.50      33.42  
 51 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                35.46      33.44  
 52 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                33.58      33.48  
 53 Gullickson, Marissa       11 UN-02-CA               32.46      33.69  
 54 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA                 32.84      33.75  
 54 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                33.75      33.75  
 56 Kuck, Aubrey              11 CANY-CA                34.35      33.88  
 57 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                33.87      34.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Claire              12 CANY-CA                37.18      34.33  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                36.20      34.38  
  3 Lam, Andrea               12 CANY-CA                33.81      34.44  
  4 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                36.07      34.80  
  5 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                35.99      34.95  
  6 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC                 35.06      35.04  
  7 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                33.28      35.12  
  8 Hurst, Maddie             12 PATH-CA                37.28      35.23  
  9 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                35.45      35.25  
 10 Ashwath, Saanvi           12 CANY-CA                35.68      35.34  
 11 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA                38.18      35.52  
 12 Toone, Ellison            12 CITI-CA                35.76      35.57  
 13 Collins, Saffron          11 RYL-CA                 38.35      35.75  
 14 Mitsuoka, Kailey          12 PATH-CA                49.06      35.81  
 15 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA                35.09      35.90  
 16 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                35.09      35.91  
 17 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA                37.87      35.99  
 18 Lindstrom, Lilly          12 CANY-CA                38.48      36.02  
 19 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                39.76      36.07  
 20 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                38.72      36.42  
 21 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA        37.03      36.60  
 22 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC                38.93      36.61  
 23 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                37.85      36.64  
 24 Gutierrez, Janelle        12 BPAC-CA                38.99      36.82  
 25 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA                 38.19      37.00  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                40.94      37.59  
  2 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 36.18      37.67  
  3 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA                38.41      38.16  
  4 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                37.74      38.34  
  5 Hicks, McKenna            12 TORR-CA                36.17      38.41  
  6 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC          37.61      38.69  
  7 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 42.06      39.24  
  8 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                40.00      39.27  
  9 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                41.00      39.36  
 10 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                38.33      39.42  
 11 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA                 39.49      39.54  
 12 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC          36.40      39.86  
 13 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          37.32      39.91  
 14 Lecrivain, Julia          11 CANY-CA                39.06      39.97  
 15 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                36.53      39.99  
 16 Mojica, Rihanna           11 CANY-CA                38.74      40.01  
 17 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn       11 PATH-CA                40.68      40.02  
 18 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                39.49      40.10  
 19 Petrillo, Natalie         11 CANY-CA                38.23      40.22  
 20 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                43.01      40.40  
 21 Chen, Ashley              11 PATH-CA                44.42      40.80  
 21 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA                40.24      40.80  
 23 Nelson, Molly             12 SBSC-CA                40.20      41.02  
 24 Merrick, Chloe            12 SBSC-CA                41.36      41.50  
 25 Tan, Nina                 12 CANY-CA                39.91      41.53  
 26 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA                 41.50      41.84  
 27 Lunde, Chrissy            11 TORR-CA                41.62      42.01  
 28 Shirakata, Chiyo          11 CITI-CA                39.67      42.13  
 29 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                42.89      42.91  
 30 Gallagher, Emma           11 CITI-CA                38.91      43.14  
 31 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                42.00      43.32  
 32 Jackson, Taylor           11 UN-06-CA               42.93      43.55  
 33 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA                44.31      43.57  
 34 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                46.58      43.83  
 35 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA                 43.18      43.94  
 36 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 39.32      44.23  
 37 Landis, Madison           12 CANY-CA                43.83      44.67  
 38 Tan, Daniella             12 CANY-CA                43.75      45.02  
 39 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                50.88      45.30  
 40 Philipous, Anna           12 CANY-CA                45.77      46.94  
 41 Libet, Ayla               12 CANY-CA                47.61      47.10  
 42 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                48.40      47.15  
 43 Sobol, Catherine          11 UN-04-CA               44.13      47.63  
 44 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                45.09      48.07  
 45 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA                44.51      48.43  
 46 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              1:05.16      51.36  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                50.45         DQ  
 -- Stevelman, Chloe          11 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Heming, Anna              12 FROG-CA                46.81         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:02.64    1:02.82  
  2 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              1:02.82    1:02.88  
  3 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:03.11    1:03.79  
  4 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:05.26    1:04.52  
  5 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:05.33    1:04.65  
  6 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:05.28    1:05.00  
  7 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:06.20    1:05.21  
  8 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              1:04.22    1:05.77  
  9 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:06.54    1:06.46  
 10 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:08.94    1:08.29  
 11 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:07.68    1:08.79  
 12 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:07.69    1:09.35  
 13 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:11.61    1:09.39  
 14 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:09.72    1:09.48  
 15 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:11.77    1:09.55  
 16 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:09.73    1:09.65  
 17 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              1:08.42    1:09.74  
 18 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:09.89  
 19 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              1:16.93    1:10.04  
 20 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:14.01    1:10.21  
 21 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:10.23    1:11.03  
 22 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               1:09.07    1:11.07  
 23 Henderson, Dia            11 CANY-CA              1:11.83    1:11.92  
 24 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA               1:49.34    1:12.31  
 25 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:12.55  
 26 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              1:09.22    1:12.65  
 27 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:10.33    1:12.86  
 28 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              1:16.11    1:13.35  
 29 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:16.85    1:13.44  
 30 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:15.45    1:13.47  
 31 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA              1:11.90    1:13.69  
 32 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              1:15.66    1:14.25  
 33 Paragas, Viktoria         11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.75  
 34 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:17.74    1:15.15  
 35 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:12.40    1:15.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA              1:17.34    1:17.09  
  2 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              1:17.91    1:17.67  
  3 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:46.86    1:17.71  
  4 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA               1:22.35    1:17.86  
  5 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              1:29.73    1:18.96  
  6 McCarley, Madison         12 SBSC-CA              1:22.00    1:19.11  
  7 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               1:20.11    1:19.67  
  8 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              1:21.46    1:19.87  
  9 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA              1:32.51    1:20.21  
 10 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:21.02  
 11 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA              1:34.34    1:21.31  
 12 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA              1:19.88    1:21.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lindstrom, Lilly          12 CANY-CA              1:22.60    1:23.35  
  2 Boylan, Kate              12 PATH-CA              1:23.23    1:24.43  
  3 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:25.77  
  4 Wiggins, Alissa           11 VISN-CA              1:36.07    1:26.63  
  5 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA      1:26.57    1:26.68  
  6 Kim, Ella                 11 PATH-CA              1:26.26    1:26.96  
  7 Yanez, Abigail            11 RYL-CA               1:43.01    1:27.52  
  8 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:22.23    1:28.06  
  9 Knudson, Grace            12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:30.60  
 10 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA              1:34.09    1:34.49  
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo          11 CITI-CA              1:47.97    1:35.05  
 12 Cortez, Jocelyn           11 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.02    1:35.72  
 13 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.77    1:37.11  
 14 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               1:55.62    1:41.47  
 15 Tan, Daniella             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.69  
 16 Owston, Isabelle          11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.59  
 17 Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:45.97  
 18 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA              1:47.71    1:46.38  
 19 Rauzon, Lilly             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.45  
 20 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.84  
 21 Muro, Meri                12 CANY-CA              2:14.91    1:50.00  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:19.02         DQ  
 -- Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:06.78         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:18.55    2:16.41  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              2:18.52    2:17.43  
  3 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:20.28    2:20.03  
  4 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              2:20.47    2:21.23  
  5 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              2:19.51    2:21.97  
  6 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:26.38    2:22.09  
  7 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              2:27.65    2:23.64  
  8 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              2:25.20    2:23.82  
  9 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:30.56    2:25.99  
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              2:31.11    2:26.94  
 11 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 UN-06-CC             2:32.56    2:27.37  
 12 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              2:33.63    2:28.08  
 13 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              2:28.29    2:28.64  
 14 Um, Evette                12 TCS-CA               2:28.43    2:29.24  
 15 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:29.86    2:29.34  
 16 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              2:31.17    2:29.75  
 17 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              2:33.55    2:30.14  
 18 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               2:32.38    2:30.43  
 19 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              2:37.86    2:30.48  
 20 Lawrence, Victoria        11 CANY-CA              2:39.32    2:31.20  
 21 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              2:36.06    2:32.06  
 21 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:35.26    2:32.06  
 23 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA              2:32.70    2:32.21  
 24 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC              2:44.01    2:32.48  
 25 Broadway, Elle            11 CANY-CA              2:33.63    2:33.27  
 26 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              2:35.39    2:33.36  
 27 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              2:39.27    2:33.39  
 28 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA              2:34.61    2:33.61  
 29 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              2:57.15    2:34.43  
 30 Alora, Janeza             12 BSC-CC               2:36.01    2:34.84  
 31 Harrington, Rubi          12 TSM-CA               2:43.30    2:35.14  
 32 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              2:35.99    2:35.18  
 33 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA              2:39.15    2:36.73  
 34 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              2:39.88    2:37.83  
 35 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:35.50    2:38.27  
 36 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               2:43.81    2:39.08  
 37 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA              2:54.22    2:39.13  
 38 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              2:46.78    2:40.10  
 39 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              2:49.67    2:40.33  
 40 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              2:48.00    2:41.80  
 41 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              2:42.14    2:42.06  
 42 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              2:43.26    2:42.54  
 43 Lee, Megan                12 CANY-CA              2:46.80    2:43.60  
 44 Conway, Clementine        11 SBSC-CA              3:06.75    2:43.72  
 45 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA              2:48.81    2:43.88  
 46 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              2:43.79    2:45.53  
 47 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              2:48.65    2:45.73  
 48 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA              2:46.62    2:45.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              2:46.36    2:46.38  
  2 Wu, Serena                11 TSM-CA               2:49.08    2:46.48  
  3 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              2:54.21    2:46.60  
  4 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              2:49.70    2:46.83  
  5 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:48.83  
  6 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              2:58.81    2:49.38  
  7 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA              2:54.88    2:49.87  
  8 Swartz, Mia               11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:50.64  
  9 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              3:31.38    2:50.80  
 10 Hall, Sophia              11 SBSC-CA              2:53.73    2:51.56  
 11 Knudson, Grace            12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:53.71  
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 UN-12-CA             2:56.74    2:54.47  
 13 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:54.89  
 14 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              3:02.03    2:56.72  
 15 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA              2:56.50    2:56.89  
 16 Hussein, Yara             11 CANY-CA              3:02.76    2:57.08  
 17 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA              3:02.77    2:57.29  
 18 Wong, Linden              11 TSM-CA               3:04.10    2:58.85  
 19 Elwin, Ashwini            11 MERC-CC              3:06.27    3:00.01  
 20 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA              3:23.55    3:00.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        3:07.23    3:06.48  
  2 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              3:09.18    3:07.72  
  3 Lunde, Chrissy            11 TORR-CA              3:16.77    3:09.16  
  4 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:09.21  
  5 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA              3:23.01    3:09.53  
  6 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA               3:07.89    3:11.91  
  7 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:13.20  
  8 Sanchez, Nicole           11 CANY-CA              3:20.13    3:16.44  
  9 Detrinidad, Analise       11 VS-PC                     NT    3:18.19  
 10 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA              3:28.61    3:21.19  
 11 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              3:49.04    3:28.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tayona, Giulliana         11 SCOR-CA              3:36.84         DQ  
 -- Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA              2:42.99         DQ  
 -- Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               3:00.24         DQ  
 -- Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                24.26      24.52  
  2 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                23.87      25.72  
  3 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                25.25      25.75  
  4 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA                24.97      25.87  
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                25.50      25.88  
  6 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA                25.91      26.03  
  7 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                26.14      26.30  
  8 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                25.72      26.35  
  9 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                26.59      26.43  
 10 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA                26.44      26.46  
 11 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                26.40      26.59  
 12 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 26.67      26.83  
 13 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA                26.70      26.86  
 14 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                26.31      26.89  
 15 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA                26.17      26.94  
 16 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC                 26.55      26.97  
 17 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                26.27      27.04  
 18 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA                27.25      27.06  
 19 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA                28.02      27.07  
 20 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                26.50      27.15  
 20 Truong, Sofia             13 UN-06-CC               26.93      27.15  
 22 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA                26.68      27.23  
 22 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA                27.88      27.23  
 24 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA                 27.50      27.25  
 25 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                27.05      27.27  
 26 Kellum, Ariel             13 PATH-CA                   NT      27.33  
 27 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA                27.43      27.48  
 28 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                26.98      27.57  
 29 Chen, Audrey              13 PATH-CA                27.86      27.58  
 30 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                27.32      27.62  
 31 Tisdale, Amelia           14 PATH-CA                26.35      27.63  
 32 Henriquez, Kiana          14 FROG-CA                28.49      27.69  
 33 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA                29.17      27.78  
 34 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                27.41      27.84  
 35 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                28.00      27.92  
 36 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA                28.72      27.93  
 37 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA                28.02      27.95  
 38 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA                27.70      28.04  
 39 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        13 UN-01-CA               27.71      28.07  
 40 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA                 27.50      28.10  
 41 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA                28.38      28.18  
 42 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA                28.81      28.22  
 43 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                28.64      28.25  
 44 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                30.13      28.35  
 45 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA                28.83      28.37  
 46 Washburn, Sarah           13 Roadrunner-CC          27.40      28.39  
 47 Caballero, Jessica        14 CANY-CA                27.89      28.43  
 48 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA                28.87      28.45  
 49 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA                27.93      28.51  
 49 Beduya, Janelle           14 PATH-CA                28.68      28.51  
 51 Muldoon, Eva              14 WEST-CA                27.95      28.61  
 52 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA                27.87      28.68  
 53 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA                27.97      28.73  
 54 Song, Hahna               14 MERC-CC                28.45      28.77  
 55 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT      28.79  
 56 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                29.18      28.83  
 57 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA                28.69      28.88  
 58 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                  28.23      28.94  
 59 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA                29.83      28.96  
 60 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC          29.13      29.06  
 60 Saito, Yuma               14 UN-12-CA               28.92      29.06  
 62 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                29.07      29.19  
 63 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA                28.23      29.22  
 64 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA                29.27      29.23  
 65 Rothschild, Riley         14 CITI-CA                28.99      29.28  
 66 Steward, Ava              13 Roadrunner-CC          29.71      29.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA                28.95      29.39  
  2 Arellano, Arlene          13 VISN-CA                28.29      29.40  
  3 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC                 28.93      29.43  
  4 Bloom, Malena             13 PATH-CA                28.96      29.46  
  5 Hanson, Anneliese         14 TSM-CA                 29.05      29.50  
  6 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT      29.53  
  7 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA                28.83      29.57  
  7 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC                 30.28      29.57  
  9 Mansouri, Samantha        13 PATH-CA                29.81      29.59  
 10 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA                28.12      29.61  
 11 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA                29.75      29.65  
 12 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA                29.48      29.69  
 12 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA                29.73      29.69  
 14 Knudson, Megan            14 PATH-CA                29.49      29.73  
 15 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 29.53      29.79  
 16 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA                29.25      29.80  
 17 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA                29.75      29.82  
 18 Hosman, Hannah            14 BSC-CC                 28.70      29.85  
 19 Janka, Isabella           13 PATH-CA                   NT      29.87  
 20 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC                 30.23      29.91  
 21 Dominguez, Lexi           14 BSC-CC                 29.22      29.92  
 22 Ostic, Heather            13 PATH-CA                30.26      29.95  
 23 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA                30.75      30.01  
 24 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA                30.02      30.14  
 24 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA                29.83      30.14  
 26 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 30.55      30.16  
 27 Barnett, Daniella         13 TSM-CA                 30.48      30.28  
 28 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA                30.00      30.33  
 29 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                29.31      30.44  
 30 Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC                 29.67      30.54  
 31 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA                31.19      30.71  
 32 Borsay, Violet            13 DRGN-CA                32.03      31.05  
 33 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA                32.73      31.10  
 34 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA                30.71      31.12  
 35 Benavides, Claire         13 Roadrunner-CC          30.93      31.17  
 36 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA                 30.60      31.31  
 37 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC          31.23      31.40  
 38 Li, Naomi                 13 CANY-CA                31.76      31.47  
 39 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA                34.81      31.65  
 40 Nasr, Shaden              14 CANY-CA                   NT      31.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA                31.70      31.95  
  2 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                30.87      32.02  
  3 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA                32.73      32.10  
  4 Faraci, Julia             14 PATH-CA                33.02      32.11  
  5 Yamamoto, Sarah           13 TSM-CA                 30.15      32.52  
  6 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA                33.86      32.62  
  7 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA                31.63      32.65  
  8 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA                32.12      33.00  
  9 Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA                35.30      33.40  
 10 Block, Kendall            14 CANY-CA                34.75      33.91  
 11 Canlas, Rocelle           14 CANY-CA                35.67      33.99  
 12 Jones, Bridget            13 PATH-CA                   NT      34.04  
 13 Nasr, Tamara              14 CANY-CA                   NT      34.14  
 14 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA                35.23      35.11  
 15 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                35.17      35.41  
 16 Vigdorchik, Stella        13 CANY-CA                35.80      36.54  
 17 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT      37.94  
 18 Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC                 45.72      43.71  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                52.27      54.55  
  2 Drossel, Emily            14 FROG-CA                55.67      55.00  
  3 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA                54.99      56.30  
  4 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA                57.72      56.43  
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                55.87      57.04  
  6 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA                54.90      57.05  
  7 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA                58.10      57.66  
  8 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                57.81      57.95  
  9 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA        57.10      57.96  
 10 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA                57.77      58.01  
 11 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 57.91      58.19  
 12 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                56.31      58.26  
 13 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA                56.09      58.27  
 14 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC          57.46      58.40  
 15 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA                58.34      58.46  
 16 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:00.74      58.48  
 17 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC                 57.55      58.49  
 18 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA                   NT      58.74  
 19 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                58.60      58.98  
 20 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                56.69      59.11  
 21 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              1:00.36      59.12  
 22 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                58.12      59.15  
 23 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              1:06.39      59.45  
 24 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:03.86      59.51  
 25 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               1:00.32      59.54  
 26 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:01.40      59.92  
 27 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA                59.62      59.93  
 28 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                57.60    1:00.13  
 29 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA              1:02.60    1:00.15  
 30 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA              1:01.31    1:00.31  
 31 Truong, Sofia             13 UN-06-CC               58.49    1:00.47  
 32 Kellum, Ariel             13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:00.50  
 33 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA              1:02.21    1:00.55  
 34 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              1:00.55    1:00.69  
 35 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              1:00.55    1:00.75  
 36 Beduya, Janelle           14 PATH-CA              1:00.11    1:00.86  
 37 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:00.36    1:00.88  
 38 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              1:00.49    1:00.99  
 38 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA              1:00.88    1:00.99  
 40 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                1:03.32    1:01.23  
 41 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              1:05.91    1:01.70  
 42 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA               1:01.05    1:02.03  
 43 Chen, Audrey              13 PATH-CA              1:02.75    1:02.07  
 43 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC          58.54    1:02.07  
 45 Arellano, Arlene          13 VISN-CA              1:01.69    1:02.08  
 46 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:03.57    1:02.09  
 47 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        13 UN-01-CA             1:01.39    1:02.12  
 48 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:00.89    1:02.15  
 49 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:00.37    1:02.37  
 50 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA              1:08.07    1:02.48  
 51 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              1:02.60    1:02.65  
 52 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA              1:00.22    1:02.68  
 53 Caballero, Jessica        14 CANY-CA              1:01.76    1:02.75  
 54 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.45    1:02.91  
 55 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:01.72    1:03.01  
 55 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:05.13    1:03.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA              1:02.18    1:03.43  
  2 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA              1:01.42    1:03.45  
  3 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:01.88    1:03.51  
  4 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:03.82    1:03.52  
  5 Song, Hannah              14 SBSC-CA              1:02.99    1:03.54  
  6 Schnauer, Ciara           13 UN-15-CA             1:04.65    1:03.96  
  7 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:05.21    1:04.01  
  8 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA              1:03.85    1:04.24  
  9 Knudson, Megan            14 PATH-CA              1:02.80    1:04.26  
 10 Bloom, Malena             13 PATH-CA              1:03.73    1:04.38  
 11 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.02    1:04.52  
 12 Jackson, Tiara            13 UN-06-CA             1:00.59    1:04.58  
 13 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA              1:04.50    1:04.73  
 14 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:04.39    1:04.88  
 15 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:04.89  
 16 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:04.92  
 17 Norris, Stephanie         14 SBSC-CA              1:10.09    1:05.03  
 18 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               1:01.92    1:05.10  
 19 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA              1:03.22    1:05.16  
 20 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC               1:07.59    1:05.22  
 21 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA               1:08.08    1:05.23  
 22 Ostic, Heather            13 PATH-CA              1:05.87    1:05.26  
 23 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:02.97    1:05.44  
 24 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               1:04.89    1:05.75  
 25 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA              1:04.68    1:05.92  
 26 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:06.29    1:06.12  
 27 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              1:04.11    1:06.47  
 28 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:05.42    1:06.65  
 29 Steward, Ava              13 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.23    1:06.70  
 29 Norris, Cecilia           14 SBSC-CA              1:12.86    1:06.70  
 31 Hosman, Hannah            14 BSC-CC               1:07.18    1:06.72  
 32 Patsch, Olivia            13 VISN-CA                   NT    1:06.98  
 33 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              1:07.23    1:06.99  
 34 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:08.20    1:07.15  
 35 Mansouri, Samantha        13 PATH-CA              1:07.50    1:07.18  
 36 Janka, Isabella           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:08.01  
 37 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:07.20    1:08.07  
 38 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:07.23    1:08.13  
 39 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              1:13.55    1:08.18  
 40 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:08.91    1:08.47  
 41 Haverstock, Ella          14 BAC-CC               1:04.39    1:08.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              1:08.10    1:09.31  
  2 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.28    1:09.98  
  3 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:09.44    1:11.22  
  4 Benavides, Claire         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.93    1:11.26  
  5 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA              1:10.97    1:11.86  
  6 Faraci, Julia             14 PATH-CA              1:13.14    1:12.19  
  7 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA              1:13.11    1:12.59  
  8 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA              1:12.24    1:12.99  
  9 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:09.59    1:14.22  
 10 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              1:38.09    1:15.05  
 11 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA              1:20.00    1:17.12  
 12 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              1:29.00    1:17.85  
 13 Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              1:17.64    1:19.08  
 14 Petri, Sarah              14 PATH-CA              1:24.97    1:24.06  
 15 Anderson-Foster, Chloe    13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.79  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              1:54.23    1:58.95  
  2 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              1:58.46    1:59.27  
  3 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:59.63    1:59.98  
  4 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              2:00.65    2:02.95  
  5 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA              2:05.89    2:04.09  
  6 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC        2:03.61    2:04.24  
  7 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              2:03.39    2:04.91  
  8 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              2:01.41    2:04.97  
  9 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:00.08    2:05.07  
 10 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA      2:03.35    2:05.31  
 11 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:02.12    2:05.50  
 12 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              2:05.13    2:05.71  
 13 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:06.82    2:05.76  
 14 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              1:59.73    2:05.84  
 15 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:58.66    2:06.14  
 16 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              2:04.57    2:06.26  
 17 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:12.53    2:06.44  
 18 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:03.71    2:06.88  
 19 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              2:07.58    2:07.40  
 20 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:07.09    2:07.41  
 21 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:10.25    2:07.51  
 22 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:10.48    2:07.73  
 23 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:04.41    2:07.77  
 24 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:09.05    2:08.40  
 25 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              2:07.20    2:08.96  
 26 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              2:06.89    2:09.16  
 27 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              2:14.26    2:09.34  
 28 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:09.83  
 29 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:19.40    2:09.85  
 30 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:09.78    2:10.61  
 31 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              2:11.48    2:11.79  
 32 Hanson, Anneliese         14 TSM-CA               2:07.15    2:11.85  
 33 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:09.07    2:11.96  
 33 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC               2:07.83    2:11.96  
 35 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:09.81    2:11.98  
 36 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        2:09.15    2:12.07  
 37 Henriquez, Kiana          14 FROG-CA              2:11.85    2:12.25  
 38 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                2:11.61    2:13.10  
 39 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:13.54  
 40 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:13.99    2:14.81  
 41 Kellum, Ariel             13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:14.92  
 42 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:15.20  
 43 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              2:22.62    2:15.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA              2:17.29    2:16.56  
  2 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              2:18.74    2:17.20  
  3 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              2:17.19    2:17.33  
  4 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              2:17.13    2:17.54  
  4 Caballero, Jessica        14 CANY-CA              2:15.43    2:17.54  
  6 Arellano, Arlene          13 VISN-CA              2:16.24    2:17.73  
  7 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:15.62    2:17.84  
  8 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        13 UN-01-CA             2:15.58    2:18.10  
  9 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              2:16.13    2:18.15  
 10 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA               2:19.38    2:18.21  
 11 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              2:23.59    2:18.40  
 12 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA              2:21.07    2:18.46  
 13 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.41    2:18.49  
 14 Schnauer, Ciara           13 UN-15-CA             2:25.96    2:18.95  
 15 Chen, Audrey              13 PATH-CA              2:20.95    2:19.76  
 16 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:19.33    2:19.78  
 17 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              2:29.78    2:19.83  
 18 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              2:24.68    2:20.17  
 19 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA              2:20.93    2:21.15  
 20 Knudson, Megan            14 PATH-CA              2:19.21    2:21.18  
 21 Bloom, Malena             13 PATH-CA              2:19.58    2:21.53  
 22 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              2:35.86    2:22.11  
 23 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC               2:29.71    2:22.26  
 24 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA               2:27.67    2:22.91  
 25 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:23.02  
 26 Mansouri, Samantha        13 PATH-CA              2:29.93    2:23.64  
 27 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              2:23.46    2:23.65  
 28 Ostic, Heather            13 PATH-CA              2:22.33    2:23.67  
 29 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC               2:37.33    2:23.80  
 30 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA              2:22.35    2:24.00  
 31 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:24.09    2:24.40  
 32 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA              2:23.90    2:24.90  
 33 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              2:23.42    2:24.93  
 34 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA              2:26.19    2:25.01  
 35 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               2:21.78    2:25.26  
 36 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              2:25.51    2:25.45  
 37 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:24.45    2:26.11  
 38 Barnett, Daniella         13 TSM-CA               2:29.33    2:26.53  
 39 Janka, Isabella           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:27.52  
 40 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA              2:16.76    2:27.63  
 41 Rothschild, Riley         14 CITI-CA              2:23.98    2:27.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              2:27.74    2:29.24  
  2 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              2:28.64    2:30.50  
  3 Isackson, Bailee          13 WEST-CA              3:02.46    2:31.22  
  4 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:32.41  
  5 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA              2:34.63    2:32.76  
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              2:26.38    2:32.97  
  7 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              2:30.89    2:33.51  
  8 Hosman, Hannah            14 BSC-CC               2:33.68    2:34.39  
  9 Yamamoto, Sarah           13 TSM-CA               2:27.11    2:35.91  
 10 Borsay, Violet            13 DRGN-CA              2:34.04    2:36.27  
 11 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA              2:40.74    2:36.99  
 12 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              2:56.23    2:37.73  
 13 Li, Naomi                 13 CANY-CA              2:49.50    2:39.33  
 14 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              2:34.35    2:39.69  
 15 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              2:39.30    2:41.23  
 16 Medrano, Clara            14 VS-PC                2:40.14    2:41.37  
 17 Faraci, Julia             14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:41.63  
 18 Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              3:13.79    2:53.02  
 19 Block, Kendall            14 CANY-CA              2:54.30    2:53.20  
 20 Canlas, Rocelle           14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:53.77  
 21 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA              3:07.30    2:54.93  
 22 Vigdorchik, Stella        13 CANY-CA              3:31.98    3:06.88  
 23 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:10.23  
 24 Delgado, Lorelei          13 FROG-CA                   NT    3:12.64  
 25 Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC                    NT    3:41.44  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              5:08.90    5:26.96  
  2 Drossel, Emily            14 FROG-CA              5:26.54    5:26.99  
  3 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              5:40.91    5:32.71  
  4 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              5:35.78    5:32.77  
  5 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC        5:32.39    5:34.66  
  6 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              5:38.14    5:39.44  
  7 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA              5:55.35    5:42.03  
  8 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              5:42.94    5:44.91  
  9 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              5:50.28    5:46.01  
 10 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              5:47.16    5:46.38  
 11 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        5:34.14    5:47.56  
 12 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA              5:50.80    5:52.66  
 13 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               6:05.29    5:53.18  
 14 Choi, Chloe               14 TCS-CA               5:58.45    5:58.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              5:57.15    6:01.38  
  2 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                   NT    6:03.12  
  3 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        5:49.50    6:06.61  
  4 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              5:59.60    6:10.69  
  5 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              5:59.60    6:11.86  
  6 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               5:59.21    6:20.64  
  7 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              6:16.54    6:21.05  
  8 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              5:45.05    6:28.21  
  9 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA               5:59.44    6:30.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barnett, Daniella         13 TSM-CA               5:59.52    6:35.33  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                29.22      28.52  
  2 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                28.10      29.37  
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                29.79      30.29  
  4 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA                31.27      31.09  
  5 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                30.06      31.11  
  6 Chen, Audrey              13 PATH-CA                33.43      31.73  
  7 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                   NT      31.84  
  8 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA                34.46      32.25  
  9 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC                 35.03      32.26  
 10 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA                32.07      32.53  
 11 Henriquez, Kiana          14 FROG-CA                34.81      32.55  
 12 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                32.47      32.66  
 13 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA                32.21      32.71  
 14 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        13 UN-01-CA               34.14      32.82  
 15 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA                34.00      33.13  
 16 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA                41.75      33.72  
 17 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                35.58      34.17  
 18 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA                36.21      34.80  
 19 Arellano, Arlene          13 VISN-CA                   NT      34.96  
 20 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC                 35.39      35.29  
 21 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA                35.87      35.30  
 22 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT      35.45  
 23 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                38.50      35.77  
 24 Li, Naomi                 13 CANY-CA                36.53      35.88  
 25 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA                37.64      36.15  
 26 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA                46.38      36.47  
 27 Yamamoto, Sarah           13 TSM-CA                 37.48      37.04  
 28 Isackson, Bailee          13 WEST-CA                41.64      37.14  
 29 Nasr, Shaden              14 CANY-CA                   NT      37.21  
 30 Benavides, Claire         13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      37.67  
 31 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                38.91      38.18  
 32 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA                38.65      38.83  
 33 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA                   NT      41.86  
 34 Jones, Bridget            13 PATH-CA                   NT      42.56  
 35 Nasr, Tamara              14 CANY-CA                   NT      42.57  
 36 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT      44.76  
 37 Delgado, Lorelei          13 FROG-CA                   NT      48.35  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              1:02.82    1:01.32  
  2 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:02.13    1:02.14  
  3 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              1:01.91    1:02.95  
  4 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.60    1:03.47  
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               1:08.04    1:05.19  
  6 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:05.35  
  7 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:06.77    1:05.45  
  8 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              1:02.42    1:05.69  
  9 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA              1:03.46    1:05.72  
 10 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              1:03.66    1:05.86  
 11 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:06.62    1:06.10  
 12 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:06.11  
 13 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              1:06.05    1:06.29  
 14 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              1:04.31    1:06.79  
 15 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:06.97  
 16 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA              1:12.05    1:07.12  
 17 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:07.19  
 18 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:06.46    1:07.22  
 19 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:09.72    1:07.33  
 20 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA              1:07.92    1:07.37  
 21 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA               1:05.28    1:07.40  
 22 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              1:07.68    1:07.53  
 23 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              1:08.16    1:07.61  
 24 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:07.79    1:07.82  
 25 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              1:06.23    1:08.19  
 26 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.13    1:08.40  
 27 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              1:05.41    1:08.58  
 28 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:09.54    1:08.89  
 29 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              1:14.20    1:08.96  
 30 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              1:07.38    1:09.11  
 31 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              1:10.32    1:09.13  
 32 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:10.60    1:09.15  
 33 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:11.33    1:09.30  
 34 Choi, Chloe               14 TCS-CA               1:09.36    1:09.43  
 35 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:07.56    1:09.52  
 36 Truong, Sofia             13 UN-06-CC             1:09.34    1:09.58  
 37 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              1:08.29    1:09.96  
 38 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               1:06.19    1:10.18  
 39 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:09.66    1:10.30  
 39 Gichini, Sabrina          14 SHRK-CA              1:08.72    1:10.30  
 41 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.12    1:11.10  
 42 Chen, Audrey              13 PATH-CA              1:11.93    1:11.68  
 43 Schnauer, Ciara           13 UN-15-CA             1:12.95    1:11.91  
 44 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:14.79    1:11.95  
 45 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC               1:08.70    1:12.49  
 46 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:12.56  
 47 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              1:12.08    1:12.64  
 48 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:11.04    1:12.67  
 49 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              1:14.50    1:12.93  
 50 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              1:10.66    1:13.00  
 51 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC               1:16.76    1:13.02  
 52 Song, Hannah              14 SBSC-CA              1:13.81    1:13.38  
 53 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA               1:13.50    1:13.45  
 54 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:13.75    1:13.50  
 55 Caballero, Jessica        14 CANY-CA              1:12.61    1:13.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:13.89    1:14.21  
  2 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA              1:11.44    1:14.41  
  3 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:11.08    1:14.48  
  4 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:12.27    1:14.49  
  5 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA              1:14.13    1:14.56  
  6 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:16.39    1:14.58  
  7 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:14.26    1:14.79  
  8 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:14.02    1:14.91  
  9 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA              1:12.32    1:15.18  
 10 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:15.28  
 11 Arellano, Arlene          13 VISN-CA              1:12.72    1:15.49  
 12 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA               1:14.32    1:15.83  
 13 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:14.74    1:15.95  
 14 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              1:16.08    1:15.97  
 15 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:14.51    1:15.98  
 16 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              1:11.82    1:16.15  
 17 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:11.89    1:16.16  
 18 Haverstock, Ella          14 BAC-CC               1:07.63    1:16.24  
 19 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC               1:12.90    1:16.74  
 20 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA              1:16.96    1:16.85  
 21 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               1:13.77    1:17.22  
 22 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA              1:14.18    1:17.25  
 23 Janka, Isabella           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.28  
 24 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA              1:19.00    1:18.27  
 24 Norris, Cecilia           14 SBSC-CA              1:19.06    1:18.27  
 26 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:18.38  
 27 Hosman, Hannah            14 BSC-CC                    NT    1:18.82  
 28 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA              1:16.05    1:18.94  
 29 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:20.99    1:19.74  
 30 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:18.56    1:20.00  
 31 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA              1:17.62    1:20.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nasr, Shaden              14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.16  
  2 Ostic, Heather            13 PATH-CA              1:17.27    1:21.60  
  3 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA              1:19.62    1:22.02  
  4 Medrano, Clara            14 VS-PC                1:21.22    1:22.40  
  5 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA              1:17.32    1:22.57  
  6 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA              1:21.95    1:22.94  
  7 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:22.06    1:24.30  
  8 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA              1:24.61    1:24.93  
  9 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:21.43    1:26.65  
 10 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              1:42.52    1:28.93  
 11 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              1:29.14    1:29.30  
 12 Petri, Sarah              14 PATH-CA              1:35.99    1:34.06  
 13 Nasr, Tamara              14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA              1:34.11         DQ  
 -- Steward, Ava              13 Roadrunner-CC             NT         DQ  
 -- Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              1:38.11         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               2:13.85    2:12.23  
  2 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              2:13.62    2:13.74  
  3 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:12.29    2:15.51  
  4 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC        2:12.77    2:16.36  
  5 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:17.84    2:16.98  
  6 Drossel, Emily            14 FROG-CA              2:18.42    2:17.88  
  7 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-11-CA             2:16.53    2:18.62  
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:22.06    2:19.63  
  9 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              2:22.30    2:21.50  
 10 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA               2:19.58    2:21.51  
 11 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              2:24.85    2:22.14  
 12 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              2:21.16    2:23.72  
 13 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              2:18.14    2:25.28  
 14 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:20.91    2:25.58  
 15 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:23.65    2:25.75  
 16 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:22.45    2:25.96  
 17 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA      2:31.94    2:26.97  
 18 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA              2:36.95    2:27.24  
 19 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:30.50    2:27.25  
 20 Hanson, Anneliese         14 TSM-CA               2:19.39    2:27.65  
 21 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              2:28.73    2:28.26  
 22 Tisdale, Amelia           14 PATH-CA              2:26.84    2:28.92  
 23 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.82    2:29.75  
 24 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:30.19    2:30.56  
 25 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:36.15    2:31.02  
 26 Muldoon, Eva              14 WEST-CA              2:27.80    2:32.84  
 27 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              2:32.55    2:34.70  
 28 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:33.03    2:36.66  
 29 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:36.68  
 30 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              2:37.53    2:37.76  
 31 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              2:33.77    2:37.89  
 32 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA               2:39.55    2:39.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               2:39.13    2:41.78  
  2 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              2:39.15    2:42.16  
  3 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:38.46    2:43.31  
  4 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              2:39.59    2:47.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medrano, Clara            14 VS-PC                     NT    2:59.47  
  2 Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              2:39.59    3:20.55  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                31.46      32.33  
  2 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                31.97      33.38  
  3 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC                 35.86      34.28  
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA                32.84      34.50  
  5 Holland, Kasia            13 UN-02-CA               36.86      34.59  
  6 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA                35.16      34.91  
  7 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                34.04      35.78  
  8 Song, Hahna               14 MERC-CC                   NT      35.88  
  9 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA                   NT      35.93  
  9 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC          35.57      35.93  
 11 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA                36.55      36.04  
 12 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 36.33      36.16  
 13 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA                36.74      36.86  
 14 Beduya, Janelle           14 PATH-CA                39.07      37.58  
 15 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA                42.55      37.64  
 16 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA                39.43      37.69  
 17 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                39.08      37.99  
 18 Ostic, Heather            13 PATH-CA                38.80      38.12  
 19 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA                38.16      38.24  
 20 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA                39.21      38.64  
 21 Norris, Stephanie         14 SBSC-CA                   NT      38.76  
 22 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC          40.84      39.05  
 23 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA                39.73      39.23  
 24 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA                39.87      39.27  
 25 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA                40.53      39.61  
 26 Knudson, Megan            14 PATH-CA                42.47      39.75  
 27 Patsch, Olivia            13 VISN-CA                   NT      39.78  
 28 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 40.83      40.48  
 29 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA                41.99      40.57  
 30 Nasr, Tamara              14 CANY-CA                   NT      41.39  
 31 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT      42.14  
 32 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC          43.18      43.46  
 33 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                42.13      43.78  
 34 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA                   NT      44.13  
 35 Medrano, Clara            14 VS-PC                  45.71      44.20  
 36 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC                 43.47      44.25  
 37 Nasr, Shaden              14 CANY-CA                   NT      44.47  
 38 Benavides, Claire         13 Roadrunner-CC          44.06      44.96  
 39 Petri, Sarah              14 PATH-CA                46.38      47.16  
 40 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA                   NT      54.57  
 41 Anderson-Foster, Chloe    13 PATH-CA                   NT      56.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:08.77  
  2 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              1:07.55    1:12.95  
  3 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              1:11.01    1:13.24  
  4 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:12.58    1:13.36  
  5 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:16.49    1:13.45  
  6 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              1:14.29    1:14.21  
  7 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA               1:24.21    1:15.06  
  8 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC               1:14.81    1:15.08  
  9 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:10.90    1:15.22  
 10 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:14.95    1:15.45  
 11 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:12.96    1:15.48  
 12 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA              1:12.20    1:15.64  
 13 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:16.03  
 13 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.03  
 15 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:13.58    1:16.67  
 16 Muldoon, Eva              14 WEST-CA              1:12.73    1:16.88  
 17 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                1:12.77    1:16.94  
 18 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.67    1:17.13  
 19 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:21.80    1:17.42  
 20 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:16.02    1:17.46  
 21 Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:17.99  
 22 Saito, Yuma               14 UN-12-CA             1:18.13    1:18.78  
 23 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA              1:18.60    1:19.13  
 24 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:19.68  
 25 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:19.60    1:19.78  
 26 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:18.83    1:19.90  
 27 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:19.66    1:20.22  
 28 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:20.28    1:20.35  
 29 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              1:19.83    1:20.38  
 30 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC               1:20.76    1:20.79  
 31 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              1:25.74    1:21.01  
 32 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              1:19.35    1:21.10  
 33 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:18.94    1:21.25  
 34 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:19.37    1:21.29  
 35 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:22.41    1:21.74  
 36 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:20.53    1:22.28  
 37 Ostic, Heather            13 PATH-CA              1:20.79    1:22.35  
 38 Song, Hahna               14 MERC-CC              1:20.51    1:22.44  
 39 Washburn, Sarah           13 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.93    1:22.59  
 40 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              1:22.05    1:23.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Lexi           14 BSC-CC               1:36.58    1:23.45  
  2 Schnauer, Ciara           13 UN-15-CA             1:24.71    1:23.58  
  3 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:23.67  
  4 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:23.99    1:23.86  
  5 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              1:23.11    1:23.93  
  6 Choi, Chloe               14 TCS-CA               1:27.02    1:23.95  
  7 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA              1:26.62    1:24.26  
  8 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:24.55  
  9 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               1:23.37    1:24.60  
 10 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:23.97    1:25.36  
 11 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:25.00    1:25.61  
 12 Caballero, Jessica        14 CANY-CA              1:30.07    1:26.08  
 13 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:26.25  
 14 Li, Naomi                 13 CANY-CA              1:28.42    1:26.31  
 15 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA              1:21.94    1:26.37  
 16 Truong, Sofia             13 UN-06-CC             1:22.27    1:26.40  
 17 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA              1:26.01    1:26.50  
 18 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA               1:24.53    1:26.52  
 19 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:27.75    1:26.53  
 20 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:25.48    1:26.58  
 21 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              1:27.18    1:26.72  
 22 Rothschild, Riley         14 CITI-CA              1:25.02    1:27.18  
 23 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA              1:25.22    1:27.50  
 24 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA              1:31.00    1:27.83  
 25 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA              1:28.95    1:28.65  
 26 Mansouri, Samantha        13 PATH-CA              1:27.45    1:28.73  
 27 Isackson, Bailee          13 WEST-CA              1:28.20    1:28.86  
 28 Barnett, Daniella         13 TSM-CA               1:31.08    1:29.26  
 29 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              1:29.29    1:29.36  
 30 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:26.65    1:29.38  
 31 Janka, Isabella           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.46  
 32 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:28.47    1:29.53  
 33 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              1:32.25    1:30.25  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              1:32.40    1:31.25  
  2 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.47    1:32.55  
  3 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC               1:35.11    1:32.83  
  4 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:33.15  
  5 Steward, Ava              13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:33.16  
  6 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:32.36    1:33.84  
  7 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA              1:32.63    1:34.54  
  8 Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC               1:33.36    1:35.58  
  9 Vigdorchik, Stella        13 CANY-CA              1:40.11    1:36.43  
 10 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:38.49    1:36.59  
 11 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA              1:36.14    1:36.69  
 12 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA              1:40.10    1:37.51  
 13 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA              1:35.59    1:37.94  
 14 Benavides, Claire         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:34.28    1:38.49  
 15 Canlas, Rocelle           14 CANY-CA              1:42.13    1:39.35  
 16 Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              1:42.24    1:39.97  
 17 Jones, Bridget            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:44.43  
 18 Block, Kendall            14 CANY-CA              1:43.11    1:45.35  
 19 Delgado, Lorelei          13 FROG-CA                   NT    1:47.54  
 20 Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC               1:51.65    1:53.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Beduya, Janelle           14 PATH-CA              1:19.65         DQ  
 -- Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              1:35.16         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:25.81    2:32.02  
  2 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              2:35.91    2:35.69  
  3 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:27.97    2:36.39  
  4 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:39.11    2:36.62  
  5 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               2:39.48    2:39.91  
  6 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA              2:38.05    2:40.56  
  7 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:44.46    2:41.15  
  8 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA               2:43.36    2:41.29  
  9 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:41.46    2:41.54  
 10 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:40.45    2:43.12  
 11 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:44.33  
 12 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              2:51.83    2:45.90  
 13 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC        2:47.16    2:46.35  
 14 Beduya, Janelle           14 PATH-CA              3:00.54    2:46.66  
 15 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:45.51    2:48.33  
 16 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                2:47.10    2:48.47  
 17 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              2:47.52    2:48.81  
 18 Saito, Yuma               14 UN-12-CA             2:53.92    2:50.27  
 19 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:47.43    2:50.56  
 20 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              3:01.05    2:52.33  
 21 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC               3:01.70    2:52.93  
 22 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               3:00.11    2:53.01  
 23 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:53.21    2:54.43  
 24 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA              2:52.84    2:56.15  
 25 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              3:00.33    2:57.28  
 26 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              2:54.08    2:57.58  
 27 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              2:58.49    2:59.24  
 28 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              3:01.70    3:01.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              3:01.69    3:03.77  
  2 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               3:02.96    3:11.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              3:01.69    3:32.58  
  2 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              3:01.69    3:41.20  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                26.01      26.76  
  2 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                26.62      27.15  
  3 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                27.82      27.32  
  4 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                28.77      28.00  
  5 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                29.05      28.70  
  6 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA                    NT      28.76  
  7 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                   NT      28.80  
  8 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                29.78      29.14  
  9 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA                29.83      29.59  
 10 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA                31.56      29.63  
 11 Almero, Katie             14 LASC-CA                30.41      29.64  
 12 Holland, Kasia            13 UN-02-CA               30.71      29.81  
 13 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA                30.29      29.85  
 14 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                29.49      30.10  
 14 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC                 34.27      30.10  
 16 Song, Hahna               14 MERC-CC                   NT      30.16  
 17 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA                 29.55      30.40  
 18 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                30.05      30.42  
 19 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC          29.95      30.46  
 20 Cobb, Sarah               14 BAC-CC                 32.52      30.85  
 21 Chen, Audrey              13 PATH-CA                32.19      31.01  
 22 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA                31.18      31.03  
 23 Jackson, Tiara            13 UN-06-CA               31.53      31.08  
 24 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA                31.56      31.10  
 25 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA                31.55      31.18  
 26 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                32.03      31.21  
 27 Kellum, Ariel             13 PATH-CA                   NT      31.22  
 28 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA                   NT      31.41  
 29 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA                33.76      31.53  
 30 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                32.26      31.62  
 31 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA                29.68      31.88  
 32 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA                34.94      31.97  
 33 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                35.74      31.99  
 34 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA                35.00      32.04  
 35 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA                30.58      32.18  
 36 Moulton, Rebecca          14 IWV-CC                 33.07      32.64  
 37 Knudson, Megan            14 PATH-CA                33.26      32.82  
 38 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA                32.20      33.01  
 38 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA                33.35      33.01  
 40 Arellano, Arlene          13 VISN-CA                   NT      33.10  
 41 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA                35.64      33.11  
 42 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA                33.23      33.35  
 43 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA                33.63      33.61  
 44 Song, Hannah              14 SBSC-CA                   NT      33.69  
 45 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA                34.71      33.80  
 46 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                  33.04      33.96  
 47 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA                37.69      34.30  
 48 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 32.58      34.55  
 49 Patsch, Olivia            13 VISN-CA                   NT      34.82  
 50 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA                    NT      34.96  
 51 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA                34.40      35.37  
 52 Bloom, Malena             13 PATH-CA                36.19      35.38  
 53 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 41.81      35.46  
 54 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA                34.96      35.54  
 55 Benavides, Claire         13 Roadrunner-CC          37.75      35.68  
 56 Haverstock, Ella          14 BAC-CC                 33.90      35.94  
 57 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC          36.30      36.24  
 58 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                33.52      36.93  
 59 Nasr, Shaden              14 CANY-CA                   NT      37.25  
 60 Medrano, Clara            14 VS-PC                  37.92      37.91  
 61 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA                36.23      38.14  
 62 Lloyd, Payton             14 CLSS-CA                   NT      51.81  
 -- Nasr, Tamara              14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.19    1:00.15  
  2 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA                59.17    1:01.02  
  3 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA                59.49    1:02.42  
  4 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:02.72    1:02.44  
  5 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              1:05.57    1:02.76  
  6 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              1:01.35    1:03.18  
  7 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:04.25    1:03.36  
  8 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:00.72    1:03.67  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:04.52    1:04.11  
 10 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              1:02.52    1:04.60  
 11 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              1:05.85    1:04.90  
 12 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:10.30    1:04.92  
 13 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:02.23    1:05.11  
 14 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              1:03.47    1:05.16  
 15 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              1:07.09    1:05.29  
 16 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              1:01.71    1:05.34  
 17 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:06.23    1:05.54  
 18 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:05.39    1:06.52  
 19 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              1:05.02    1:06.59  
 20 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA              1:05.93    1:06.68  
 21 Henriquez, Kiana          14 FROG-CA              1:05.06    1:06.87  
 22 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:14.53    1:06.96  
 23 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                59.30    1:07.00  
 24 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              1:07.43    1:07.38  
 25 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.37    1:07.69  
 26 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               1:08.10    1:07.70  
 27 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              1:08.54    1:07.84  
 28 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              1:06.22    1:07.95  
 29 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              1:06.26    1:08.22  
 30 Song, Hahna               14 MERC-CC              1:10.86    1:08.74  
 31 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:07.57    1:08.97  
 32 Saito, Yuma               14 UN-12-CA             1:09.19    1:09.28  
 33 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:11.79    1:09.58  
 34 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA               1:11.68    1:10.19  
 35 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              1:09.25    1:10.68  
 36 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              1:12.06    1:10.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:12.06    1:11.25  
  2 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA              1:12.76    1:11.46  
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           13 UN-15-CA             1:11.67    1:11.71  
  4 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA              1:13.05    1:11.72  
  5 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:14.43    1:11.76  
  6 Truong, Sofia             13 UN-06-CC             1:09.17    1:12.61  
  7 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              1:09.53    1:12.62  
  8 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:08.07    1:12.70  
  9 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:13.49  
 10 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA              1:13.16    1:13.58  
 11 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:13.79  
 11 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:10.86    1:13.79  
 13 Knudson, Megan            14 PATH-CA              1:14.23    1:13.82  
 14 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:12.69    1:13.87  
 15 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                1:15.23    1:14.27  
 16 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:12.93    1:14.31  
 17 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC               1:14.48    1:14.35  
 18 Hosman, Hannah            14 BSC-CC               1:16.03    1:14.65  
 19 Rothschild, Riley         14 CITI-CA              1:13.12    1:15.16  
 20 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:15.61    1:15.36  
 21 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA              1:15.61    1:16.29  
 22 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              1:16.15    1:16.47  
 23 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:16.26    1:16.60  
 24 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA              1:21.72    1:16.72  
 25 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:16.41    1:16.89  
 26 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA              1:17.74    1:17.19  
 27 Dominguez, Lexi           14 BSC-CC               1:19.75    1:17.23  
 28 Isackson, Bailee          13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:17.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:18.49    1:18.36  
  2 Mansouri, Samantha        13 PATH-CA              1:33.33    1:18.72  
  3 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA              1:20.37    1:22.88  
  4 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              1:21.27    1:23.46  
  5 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              1:25.92    1:23.81  
  6 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              1:23.09    1:24.18  
  7 Rice, Hannah              14 BSC-CC               1:29.48    1:24.42  
  8 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA              1:23.77    1:25.23  
  9 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:23.61    1:25.42  
 10 Steward, Ava              13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:25.48  
 11 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:20.81    1:26.37  
 12 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:39.75    1:27.01  
 13 Medrano, Clara            14 VS-PC                1:32.15    1:27.59  
 14 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:26.33    1:27.67  
 15 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:25.80    1:27.72  
 16 Nasr, Shaden              14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.71  
 17 Yamamoto, Sarah           13 TSM-CA               1:27.51    1:31.31  
 18 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              1:31.19    1:31.33  
 19 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:32.92  
 20 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA              1:34.08    1:35.32  
 21 Vigdorchik, Stella        13 CANY-CA              1:40.86    1:36.30  
 22 Canlas, Rocelle           14 CANY-CA              2:02.22    1:38.67  
 23 Nasr, Tamara              14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.06  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Drossel, Emily            14 FROG-CA              2:32.62    2:20.81  
  2 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA      2:18.50    2:21.09  
  3 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               2:26.35    2:24.37  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:33.43    2:28.34  
  5 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              2:21.36    2:28.89  
  6 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              2:35.71    2:30.49  
  7 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:34.36    2:30.61  
  8 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              2:31.48    2:31.78  
  9 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              2:40.72    2:31.99  
 10 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              2:23.26    2:32.11  
 11 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              2:36.31    2:37.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise         13 VS-PC                2:35.00    2:49.35  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              2:07.86    2:10.89  
  1 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              2:35.28    2:36.69  
  1 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              2:55.98    2:51.26  
  2 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-11-CA             2:16.14    2:12.58  
  2 Choi, Chloe               14 TCS-CA               2:34.95    2:36.79  
  2 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA              2:51.67    2:51.68  
  3 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:13.12    2:14.01  
  3 Song, Hahna               14 MERC-CC              2:38.76    2:37.37  
  3 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              2:49.54    2:52.36  
  4 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              2:18.75    2:14.89  
  4 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:39.77    2:37.66  
  4 Gallegos, Roselin         14 RYL-CA               2:40.03    2:37.66  
  4 Alvarez, Sophia           13 CANY-CA              2:58.50    2:53.09  
  5 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:13.17    2:16.20  
  5 Steward, Ava              13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:53.39  
  6 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:12.66    2:17.76  
  6 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:36.86    2:38.37  
  6 Hosman, Hannah            14 BSC-CC               3:22.30    2:55.03  
  7 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              2:15.69    2:19.39  
  7 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        2:42.73    2:38.55  
  7 Stabile, Katherine        14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:56.30  
  8 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA               2:38.54    2:20.71  
  8 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA              2:37.28    2:38.57  
  8 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA              3:00.25    2:57.49  
  9 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              2:23.06    2:21.64  
  9 Caballero, Jessica        14 CANY-CA              2:44.75    2:39.89  
  9 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              2:52.94    2:57.66  
 10 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:17.47    2:22.63  
 10 Alcock, Mabel             13 TSM-CA               2:45.53    2:40.22  
 10 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              2:52.27    2:58.40  
 11 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              2:35.20    2:23.38  
 11 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              2:38.97    2:40.50  
 11 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA              3:02.31    3:00.57  
 12 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:28.64    2:23.67  
 12 Lamon, Julia              13 CANY-CA              2:36.76    2:40.59  
 12 Esposito, Aja             14 CANY-CA              3:07.87    3:01.21  
 13 Holland, Kasia            13 UN-02-CA             2:24.21    2:23.73  
 13 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              2:39.40    2:40.73  
 13 Daniel, Philana           13 CANY-CA              3:15.60    3:09.46  
 14 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:36.19    2:23.76  
 14 Janka, Isabella           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:40.90  
 14 Petri, Sarah              14 PATH-CA              3:22.36    3:12.09  
 15 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:25.57    2:24.00  
 15 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              2:27.04    2:24.00  
 15 Schuoler, Sabryna         13 SBSC-CA              2:37.78    2:41.02  
 15 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              3:36.91    3:16.40  
 16 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:41.03  
 17 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:26.51    2:24.46  
 17 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              2:39.32    2:42.25  
 18 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              2:20.54    2:24.63  
 18 Haverstock, Ella          14 BAC-CC               2:32.41    2:42.70  
 19 Villavicencio, Lara       14 VISN-CA              2:24.84    2:24.94  
 19 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              2:43.77    2:42.90  
 20 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              2:26.44    2:26.19  
 20 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA              2:43.42    2:43.15  
 21 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:24.72    2:26.69  
 21 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              2:44.20    2:44.27  
 22 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:26.47    2:26.77  
 22 Yen, Mia                  14 CANY-CA              2:47.26    2:45.94  
 23 Gichini, Sabrina          14 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:26.90  
 23 Bloom, Malena             13 PATH-CA              3:08.00    2:46.71  
 24 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:38.02    2:27.43  
 24 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              2:47.21    2:48.34  
 25 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA              2:25.60    2:28.26  
 26 Hanson, Anneliese         14 TSM-CA               2:22.72    2:28.63  
 27 Saito, Yuma               14 UN-12-CA             2:30.61    2:28.74  
 28 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        2:40.38    2:30.35  
 29 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              2:28.99    2:31.24  
 30 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:30.15    2:31.54  
 31 Jackson, Tiara            13 UN-06-CA             2:30.26    2:31.79  
 32 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              2:35.22    2:32.12  
 33 Almero, Katie             14 LASC-CA              2:27.10    2:32.27  
 34 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               2:31.12    2:32.35  
 35 Nunley, Charley           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:29.70    2:32.44  
 36 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              2:32.47    2:32.53  
 37 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              2:33.79    2:32.58  
 38 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              2:28.22    2:32.86  
 39 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA              2:30.08    2:32.91  
 40 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:31.48    2:33.15  
 41 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              2:32.35    2:33.75  
 42 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              2:31.60    2:33.91  
 43 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              2:33.89    2:34.23  
 44 Truong, Sofia             13 UN-06-CC             2:31.51    2:34.56  
 45 Schnauer, Ciara           13 UN-15-CA             2:36.59    2:34.85  
 46 Jackson, Caitlin          14 BSC-CC               2:36.74    2:35.04  
 47 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:36.61    2:35.34  
 48 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:32.57    2:35.81  
 -- Brink, Drea               13 CANY-CA              3:12.32         DQ  
 -- Norris, Cecilia           14 SBSC-CA              2:50.92         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Seoyeong             24 RAPD-CA                23.87      24.05  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                23.49      24.56  
  3 Cho, Allison              17 CANY-CA                24.45      24.82  
  4 Logan, Mary               25 SCOR-CA                24.50      24.87  
  5 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA                23.84      25.29  
  6 Farrell, Riley            18 CITI-CA                24.72      25.73  
  7 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA                25.54      26.11  
  8 Blue, Izzy                17 CCAT-CA                24.24      26.12  
  9 Nopper, Alison            15 SHRK-CA                26.32      26.25  
 10 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA                 25.31      26.33  
 11 Toledo, Taylor            16 CANY-CA                25.01      26.35  
 11 Leaf, Jordan              17 UN-02-CA               26.41      26.35  
 13 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                25.76      26.42  
 14 Rehkopf, Lizzy            17 BSC-CC                 27.23      26.52  
 15 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA                26.67      26.54  
 16 Mauldin, Chloe            16 Roadrunner-CC          26.40      26.58  
 17 Ochoa, Maritza            16 Morning Star-CA        25.52      26.87  
 18 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 UN-02-CA               26.47      26.91  
 19 Robinson, Caitlyn         15 SBSC-CA                26.66      26.93  
 20 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                26.55      27.06  
 21 Trejo, Emily              15 MERC-CC                25.81      27.11  
 22 Saguros, Delanee          15 UN-04-CA               27.16      27.14  
 23 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA               28.10      27.18  
 24 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA                 26.14      27.22  
 25 Choe, Kelsey              16 CANY-CA                25.91      27.23  
 26 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA                26.67      27.28  
 27 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                27.25      27.36  
 28 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA                26.34      27.41  
 29 Winter, Gracie            17 WEST-CA                27.10      27.43  
 30 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA                27.29      27.59  
 31 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA                26.33      27.63  
 32 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA                26.45      27.76  
 33 McGraw, MaKayla           17 MERC-CC                27.33      27.84  
 34 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA                27.25      27.89  
 34 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA                27.74      27.89  
 36 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA                27.23      27.94  
 37 Shin, Elaine              15 CITI-CA                26.97      28.06  
 38 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC          27.57      28.10  
 38 Wlodek, Sophia            16 TSM-CA                 26.65      28.10  
 40 Michael, Angie            16 FROG-CA                   NT      28.28  
 41 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA                28.12      28.29  
 42 Jackson, Emma             16 MERC-CC                28.10      28.33  
 43 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   16 BAC-CC                 27.70      28.35  
 44 Kuwata, Heather           15 TSM-CA                 28.07      28.41  
 45 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                26.11      28.43  
 46 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA                27.51      28.47  
 47 Lim, Shanelle             15 CANY-CA                   NT      28.69  
 48 Thomas, Rachel            15 SCOR-CA                27.86      28.78  
 49 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA                27.55      28.87  
 50 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA                30.23      28.89  
 51 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA                  NT      28.93  
 52 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC          27.36      29.02  
 53 Tapia, Belle              16 PATH-CA                28.65      29.06  
 54 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA                29.49      29.22  
 55 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA                29.22      29.32  
 56 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                29.05      29.36  
 57 Li, Evie                  16 CANY-CA                31.14      29.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA                29.61      30.12  
  2 Arredondo, Aimee          15 BAC-CC                 31.33      30.26  
  3 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA                30.41      30.77  
  4 Kelly, Alaina             16 CANY-CA                30.45      30.79  
  5 Barekat, Tina             15 LASC-CA                30.66      31.53  
  6 Browne, Isabella          15 CANY-CA                29.98      32.20  
  7 Boeder, Bridget           17 CANY-CA                31.93      32.35  
  8 Crist, Alexis             16 BSC-CC                 31.79      32.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Landeros, Vanessa         17 FROG-CA                32.93      32.98  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                51.04      53.15  
  2 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                52.55      55.10  
  3 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA                 54.70      56.38  
  4 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA                56.69      56.58  
  5 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 UN-02-CA               56.24      57.48  
  6 Riggs, Jessica            18 Roadrunner-CC          56.03      57.58  
  6 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                54.58      57.58  
  8 Nopper, Alison            15 SHRK-CA                58.60      57.71  
  9 Leaf, Jordan              17 UN-02-CA               54.31      57.72  
 10 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA                57.34      57.73  
 11 Shapiro, Isabelle         15 TSM-CA                 56.45      57.78  
 12 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA                55.01      57.81  
 13 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA                58.49      57.97  
 14 Ochoa, Maritza            16 Morning Star-CA        56.79      58.14  
 15 Robinson, Caitlyn         15 SBSC-CA                57.65      58.61  
 16 Mauldin, Chloe            16 Roadrunner-CC          57.30      58.72  
 17 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA                56.32      58.83  
 18 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA                57.17      58.92  
 19 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA                58.09      59.16  
 20 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA                57.98      59.32  
 21 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA                58.09      59.58  
 22 Saguros, Delanee          15 UN-04-CA               58.32      59.83  
 23 Choe, Kelsey              16 CANY-CA                57.15      59.91  
 24 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA             1:00.00      59.92  
 25 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:00.98    1:00.24  
 26 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 TORR-CA                56.24    1:00.26  
 27 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC          59.54    1:00.30  
 28 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              1:00.60    1:00.36  
 29 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA                 58.14    1:00.92  
 30 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              1:02.64    1:00.99  
 31 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA                59.07    1:01.04  
 32 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA                59.20    1:01.14  
 33 Wlodek, Sophia            16 TSM-CA               1:01.01    1:01.35  
 34 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:01.81  
 35 Jackson, Emma             16 MERC-CC              1:01.27    1:02.09  
 36 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA              1:02.49    1:02.99  
 37 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA                59.17    1:03.46  
 38 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:02.11    1:03.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Rachel            15 SCOR-CA              1:01.44    1:04.02  
  2 McGraw, MaKayla           17 MERC-CC              1:02.13    1:05.11  
  3 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA              1:05.28    1:05.20  
  4 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA             1:03.09    1:05.26  
  5 Sim, Ellie                15 TSM-CA               1:01.14    1:05.79  
  6 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              1:03.88    1:06.08  
  7 Kandel, Emma              15 LASC-CA              1:05.49    1:06.25  
  8 Lim, Shanelle             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.41  
  9 Pratt, Ella               15 PATH-CA              1:04.56    1:06.67  
 10 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA              1:06.26    1:08.64  
 11 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA              1:07.09    1:09.34  
 12 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:09.43    1:09.48  
 13 Muratalla, Emily          17 MERC-CC              1:06.28    1:09.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.38    1:10.31  
  2 Kelly, Alaina             16 CANY-CA              1:10.22    1:11.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ryu, Ji                   19 RAPD-CA              1:49.28    1:54.14  
  2 Park, Su                  19 RAPD-CA              1:51.13    1:54.39  
  3 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA              1:53.59    1:55.90  
  4 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              1:52.62    2:01.31  
  5 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:54.34    2:01.35  
  6 Riggs, Jessica            18 Roadrunner-CC        2:02.01    2:01.58  
  7 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA               1:57.96    2:02.39  
  8 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 UN-02-CA             1:59.72    2:02.80  
  9 Gomez, Arely              17 TSM-CA               2:01.83    2:03.31  
 10 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              1:57.59    2:03.91  
 11 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA              2:03.93    2:04.85  
 12 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              2:06.55    2:05.02  
 13 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              2:21.20    2:05.89  
 14 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              2:00.74    2:06.26  
 15 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA              2:05.29    2:06.42  
 16 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA              2:06.60    2:06.48  
 17 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              2:04.60    2:06.60  
 18 Mauldin, Chloe            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:02.51    2:07.46  
 19 Robinson, Caitlyn         15 SBSC-CA              2:04.33    2:07.57  
 20 Nopper, Alison            15 SHRK-CA              2:08.18    2:07.84  
 21 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA              2:02.16    2:07.96  
 22 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:00.36    2:08.23  
 23 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA             2:07.45    2:08.26  
 24 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA              1:57.42    2:09.24  
 25 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA              2:04.89    2:10.12  
 26 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA              2:08.59    2:10.49  
 27 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:06.75    2:11.77  
 28 Blue, Izzy                17 CCAT-CA              2:03.76    2:12.27  
 29 Jackson, Emma             16 MERC-CC              2:14.94    2:14.34  
 30 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              2:09.63    2:14.67  
 31 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   16 BAC-CC               2:15.76    2:15.92  
 32 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              2:15.05    2:16.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        2:12.01    2:18.70  
  2 Tapia, Belle              16 PATH-CA              2:17.59    2:19.02  
  3 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA             2:18.56    2:20.74  
  4 Sim, Ellie                15 TSM-CA               2:19.19    2:25.37  
  5 Muratalla, Emily          17 MERC-CC              2:37.29    2:28.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pratt, Ella               15 PATH-CA              2:30.66    2:30.96  
  2 Browne, Isabella          15 CANY-CA              2:22.65    2:31.73  
  3 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC        2:30.55    2:31.89  
  4 Landeros, Vanessa         17 FROG-CA              2:37.11    2:35.36  
  5 McGraw, MaKayla           17 MERC-CC              2:21.37    2:38.29  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ryu, Ji                   19 RAPD-CA              4:14.73    5:06.48  
  2 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              5:06.33    5:22.98  
  3 Riggs, Jessica            18 Roadrunner-CC        5:24.13    5:29.51  
  4 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              5:46.20    5:31.13  
  5 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA              5:28.79    5:33.56  
  6 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              5:33.51    5:34.65  
  7 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              5:30.63    5:35.03  
  8 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              5:21.10    5:36.92  
  9 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              5:36.49    5:39.36  
 10 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA              5:38.47    5:41.64  
 11 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              5:53.81    5:42.92  
 12 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              5:20.78    5:43.21  
 13 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA              5:31.48    5:48.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              5:42.09    6:03.30  
  2 Blue, Izzy                17 CCAT-CA              5:49.34    6:09.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC        5:59.05    6:44.56  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Mary               25 SCOR-CA                25.50      26.78  
  2 Shapiro, Isabelle         15 TSM-CA                 27.62      28.07  
  3 Leaf, Jordan              17 UN-02-CA               28.72      29.06  
  4 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA                28.24      29.48  
  4 Wlodek, Sophia            16 TSM-CA                 27.39      29.48  
  6 Ochoa, Maritza            16 Morning Star-CA        28.79      30.53  
  7 Blue, Izzy                17 CCAT-CA              1:01.86      30.69  
  8 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA                    NT      31.38  
  9 Tapia, Belle              16 PATH-CA                32.92      33.41  
 10 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA                33.00      33.44  
 11 Lim, Shanelle             15 CANY-CA                   NT      33.94  
 12 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA                   NT      34.47  
 13 Li, Evie                  16 CANY-CA                35.14      34.82  
 13 Muratalla, Emily          17 MERC-CC                   NT      34.82  
 15 McGraw, MaKayla           17 MERC-CC                   NT      35.24  
 16 Thomas, Rachel            15 SCOR-CA                34.91      35.28  
 17 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                   NT      36.11  
 18 Barekat, Tina             15 LASC-CA                38.81      37.09  
 19 Boeder, Bridget           17 CANY-CA                   NT      37.85  
 20 Browne, Isabella          15 CANY-CA                   NT      38.73  
 -- Chang, Emma               16 CITI-CA                29.89         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Alaina             16 CANY-CA                45.66         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                59.89    1:02.59  
  2 Toledo, Taylor            16 CANY-CA              1:03.06    1:03.08  
  3 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA                59.93    1:03.35  
  4 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:04.05    1:04.06  
  5 Leaf, Jordan              17 UN-02-CA             1:00.04    1:04.16  
  6 Wlodek, Sophia            16 TSM-CA                 55.70    1:04.32  
  7 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 TORR-CA              1:00.31    1:05.37  
  8 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              1:04.55    1:05.86  
  9 Ochoa, Maritza            16 Morning Star-CA      1:03.63    1:06.35  
 10 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA              1:03.50    1:06.59  
 11 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:05.01    1:06.82  
 12 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              1:06.85    1:07.36  
 13 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:06.19    1:07.78  
 14 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              1:06.50    1:07.89  
 15 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA              1:04.85    1:08.49  
 16 Riggs, Jessica            18 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.53    1:08.60  
 17 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              1:08.84    1:09.05  
 18 Riggs, Alaina             15 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.42    1:09.90  
 19 Choe, Kelsey              16 CANY-CA              1:10.26    1:10.50  
 20 Kuwata, Heather           15 TSM-CA               1:10.65    1:10.51  
 21 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:09.27    1:10.82  
 22 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              1:08.69    1:11.27  
 23 Sim, Ellie                15 TSM-CA               1:09.40    1:11.34  
 24 Trejo, Emily              15 MERC-CC              1:06.33    1:11.38  
 25 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA             1:11.84    1:12.07  
 26 Kandel, Emma              15 LASC-CA              1:09.96    1:12.32  
 27 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA              1:14.04    1:13.41  
 28 Jackson, Emma             16 MERC-CC              1:13.81    1:13.45  
 29 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA              1:10.46    1:13.71  
 30 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA              1:13.29    1:13.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Rachel            15 SCOR-CA              1:13.86    1:15.11  
  2 Muratalla, Emily          17 MERC-CC              1:17.95    1:16.49  
  3 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA              1:14.31    1:16.84  
  4 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              1:14.73    1:17.06  
  5 McGraw, MaKayla           17 MERC-CC              1:14.47    1:17.14  
  6 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA              1:13.49    1:17.42  
  7 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:15.32    1:18.15  
  8 Lim, Shanelle             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.70  
  9 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              1:18.84    1:19.33  
 10 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:16.85    1:20.46  
 11 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.45    1:23.87  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA                32.50      31.24  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                31.93      32.14  
  3 Trejo, Emily              15 MERC-CC                   NT      33.38  
  4 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 CANY-CA                33.79      33.43  
  5 Farrell, Riley            18 CITI-CA                   NT      33.75  
  6 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA                    NT      33.92  
  7 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA                36.12      34.69  
  8 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                   NT      35.35  
  9 Winter, Gracie            17 WEST-CA                   NT      37.21  
 10 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA                   NT      37.43  
 11 Nopper, Alison            15 SHRK-CA                41.52      37.65  
 12 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA                40.37      38.14  
 13 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 TORR-CA                38.27      38.45  
 14 Pratt, Ella               15 PATH-CA                   NT      38.63  
 15 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA                   NT      40.06  
 16 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA                   NT      40.50  
 17 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                   NT      41.50  
 18 Kelly, Alaina             16 CANY-CA                46.05      41.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Seoyeong             24 RAPD-CA              1:02.90    1:05.59  
  2 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              1:07.71    1:09.23  
  3 Farrell, Riley            18 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:12.47  
  4 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              1:14.93    1:13.05  
  5 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              1:14.37    1:13.73  
  6 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               1:10.04    1:13.78  
  7 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              1:11.67    1:13.88  
  8 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              1:15.86    1:13.96  
  9 Trejo, Emily              15 MERC-CC              1:09.88    1:14.00  
 10 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA              1:09.96    1:14.26  
 11 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:07.43    1:14.65  
 12 Chang, Emma               16 CITI-CA              1:08.77    1:14.69  
 13 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:13.08    1:15.41  
 14 Riggs, Alaina             15 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.10    1:15.59  
 15 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA              1:15.27    1:15.91  
 16 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   16 BAC-CC               1:14.75    1:16.24  
 17 Mauldin, Chloe            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.21    1:16.64  
 18 Winter, Gracie            17 WEST-CA              1:18.06    1:16.79  
 19 Shapiro, Isabelle         15 TSM-CA               1:20.99    1:16.81  
 20 Michael, Angie            16 FROG-CA                   NT    1:17.10  
 21 Rehkopf, Lizzy            17 BSC-CC               1:17.98    1:17.31  
 22 Kuwata, Heather           15 TSM-CA               1:18.24    1:18.56  
 23 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:19.00    1:19.20  
 24 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              1:19.61    1:20.86  
 25 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              1:20.75    1:21.21  
 26 Thomas, Rachel            15 SCOR-CA              1:19.21    1:22.47  
 27 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.07    1:23.12  
 28 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA              1:18.48    1:23.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA              1:19.62    1:25.54  
  2 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              1:25.72    1:26.15  
  2 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA              1:27.81    1:26.15  
  4 Pratt, Ella               15 PATH-CA              1:22.32    1:26.41  
  5 Li, Evie                  16 CANY-CA              1:28.61    1:26.67  
  6 O'Connor, Jade            15 PATH-CA              1:25.12    1:27.76  
  7 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:28.95    1:29.85  
  8 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:29.37    1:31.10  
  9 Arredondo, Aimee          15 BAC-CC               1:32.95    1:32.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Browne, Isabella          15 CANY-CA              1:32.20    1:36.59  
  2 Boeder, Bridget           17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.71  
  3 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:45.81  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crist, Alexis             16 BSC-CC               1:56.40         DQ  
 -- Choe, Kelsey              16 CANY-CA              1:14.04         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA                25.89      26.43  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                26.65      26.71  
  3 Toledo, Taylor            16 CANY-CA                   NT      27.41  
  4 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA                28.81      27.54  
  5 Wlodek, Sophia            16 TSM-CA                    NT      28.13  
  6 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                28.67      28.22  
  7 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 UN-02-CA               30.70      28.58  
  8 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA                   NT      28.77  
  9 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC          29.55      29.38  
 10 Ochoa, Maritza            16 Morning Star-CA        29.65      29.96  
 11 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                30.01      29.98  
 12 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 TORR-CA                30.36      31.24  
 13 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA                   NT      31.34  
 14 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA                  NT      31.38  
 15 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                   NT      31.46  
 16 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA                31.68      31.60  
 17 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA                   NT      31.76  
 18 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA                32.38      32.43  
 19 Kelly, Alaina             16 CANY-CA                35.20      32.49  
 20 McGraw, MaKayla           17 MERC-CC                   NT      33.20  
 21 Kandel, Emma              15 LASC-CA                33.58      33.54  
 22 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA                31.73      33.55  
 23 Lim, Shanelle             15 CANY-CA                   NT      35.94  
 24 Pratt, Ella               15 PATH-CA                36.53      36.13  
 -- Leaf, Jordan              17 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Seoyeong             24 RAPD-CA                52.84      54.71  
  2 Park, Su                  19 RAPD-CA                53.77      57.20  
  3 Ryu, Ji                   19 RAPD-CA                53.17      58.94  
  4 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                57.92      58.95  
  5 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA                58.70    1:01.40  
  6 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                57.06    1:01.53  
  7 Toledo, Taylor            16 CANY-CA                59.99    1:02.53  
  8 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              1:01.39    1:03.09  
  9 Robinson, Caitlyn         15 SBSC-CA              1:03.14    1:03.29  
 10 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              1:01.51    1:03.32  
 11 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 UN-02-CA             1:04.02    1:03.70  
 12 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              1:00.36    1:03.74  
 13 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:02.39    1:03.94  
 14 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.57    1:04.38  
 15 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:01.51    1:04.64  
 16 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA              1:00.25    1:04.65  
 17 Wlodek, Sophia            16 TSM-CA                 59.82    1:04.80  
 18 Shapiro, Isabelle         15 TSM-CA               1:00.16    1:05.41  
 19 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              1:03.90    1:05.44  
 20 Shin, Elaine              15 CITI-CA              1:06.46    1:06.40  
 21 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:08.52  
 22 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              1:05.44    1:08.72  
 23 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              1:08.37    1:08.73  
 23 Riggs, Alaina             15 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.56    1:08.73  
 25 Rehkopf, Lizzy            17 BSC-CC               1:05.00    1:08.87  
 26 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA              1:09.31    1:09.10  
 27 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA             1:07.99    1:09.79  
 28 Pilien, Aliyah Veronica   16 BAC-CC               1:09.36    1:09.92  
 29 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:10.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              1:09.79    1:11.20  
  2 Kuwata, Heather           15 TSM-CA               1:11.16    1:11.57  
  3 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              1:13.30    1:12.14  
  4 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:08.82    1:12.47  
  5 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:12.86  
  6 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              1:10.72    1:13.42  
  7 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA              1:07.66    1:13.62  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fryer, Jacqui             16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:17.61  
  2 Walker, Sanaa             15 TORR-CA              1:14.20    1:18.12  
  3 Kelly, Alaina             16 CANY-CA              1:19.03    1:19.86  
  4 Sim, Ellie                15 TSM-CA               1:16.93    1:19.98  
  5 O'Connor, Jade            15 PATH-CA              1:12.91    1:21.31  
  6 Arredondo, Aimee          15 BAC-CC               1:21.40    1:21.33  
  7 Landeros, Vanessa         17 FROG-CA              1:28.31    1:22.38  
  8 Barekat, Tina             15 LASC-CA              1:22.39    1:24.22  
  9 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:22.96    1:25.34  
 10 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.54    1:27.70  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crist, Alexis             16 BSC-CC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA              2:08.79    2:08.38  
  2 Park, Su                  19 RAPD-CA              2:06.07    2:09.93  
  3 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              2:11.65    2:10.68  
  4 Ryu, Ji                   19 RAPD-CA              2:05.92    2:14.40  
  5 Farrell, Riley            18 CITI-CA              2:09.29    2:17.12  
  6 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA              2:19.73    2:18.93  
  7 Shapiro, Isabelle         15 TSM-CA               2:16.63    2:19.18  
  8 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              2:20.39    2:20.00  
  9 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              2:23.69    2:21.05  
 10 Toledo, Taylor            16 CANY-CA              2:16.84    2:21.45  
 11 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:22.25    2:21.56  
 12 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 CANY-CA              2:09.90    2:21.87  
 13 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              2:23.02    2:22.00  
 14 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA              2:23.54    2:24.04  
 15 Riggs, Alaina             15 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.57    2:24.50  
 16 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              2:19.65    2:25.15  
 17 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:26.09    2:26.01  
 18 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:21.62    2:26.71  
 19 Mauldin, Chloe            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:25.94    2:27.65  
 20 Kuwata, Heather           15 TSM-CA               2:29.86    2:29.85  
 21 Nopper, Alison            15 SHRK-CA              2:33.09    2:29.96  
 22 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA              2:30.68    2:30.64  
 23 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              2:29.65    2:33.22  
 24 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 UN-14-CA             2:34.50    2:33.32  
 25 Thomas, Rachel            15 SCOR-CA              2:33.93    2:34.54  
 26 Kandel, Emma              15 LASC-CA              2:31.25    2:37.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sim, Ellie                15 TSM-CA               2:35.04    2:40.23  
  2 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA              2:43.23    2:41.90  
  3 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA              2:51.97    2:50.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              2:53.63    2:55.16  
  2 Abshire, Hope             16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:01.89  
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA             10:42.73   10:55.14  
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA             11:37.42   11:07.30  
  3 Gomez, Arely              17 TSM-CA              10:54.66   11:12.23  
  4 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA             11:24.31   11:13.58  
  5 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 UN-10-CA            11:38.43   11:17.85  
  6 Horaska, Isabel           13 Roadrunner-CC       11:35.18   11:18.06  
  7 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA             12:04.35   11:24.10  
  8 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA              11:02.45   11:25.25  
  9 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA            12:17.70   11:27.06  
 10 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA             11:47.08   11:31.11  
 11 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA             11:29.80   11:34.17  
 12 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA             12:37.00   11:34.48  
 13 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA             12:37.00   11:50.53  
 14 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA                   NT   11:53.62  
 15 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA             12:37.00   12:00.33  
 16 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA             12:23.80   12:00.37  
 17 Alora, Janeza             12 BSC-CC              12:51.37   12:06.53  
 18 Findlay, Brooke           12 SBSC-CA             12:37.00   12:27.48  
 19 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA             12:40.99   12:46.73  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drossel, Emily            14 FROG-CA             21:00.12   19:01.16  
  2 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA             19:55.69   19:05.84  
  3 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA             20:11.47   19:19.72  
  4 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA             20:23.90   19:32.66  
  5 Dingeldein, Chloe         12 MERC-CC             20:44.42   20:01.89  
  6 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA             19:26.93   20:11.07  
  7 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA             19:59.62   20:16.94  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leaf, Jordan              17 UN-02-CA             2:08.52    2:13.77  
  2 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA              2:07.38    2:15.43  
  3 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              2:08.97    2:17.22  
  4 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:08.50    2:17.63  
  5 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              2:23.51    2:18.31  
  6 Toledo, Taylor            16 CANY-CA              2:19.51    2:18.85  
  7 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:19.50    2:18.90  
  8 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:23.15    2:19.29  
  9 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:27.67    2:20.39  
 10 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              2:23.61    2:20.86  
 11 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              2:25.05    2:21.23  
 12 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:25.63    2:22.62  
 13 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:16.15    2:22.67  
 14 Ochoa, Maritza            16 Morning Star-CA      2:21.32    2:24.08  
 15 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA              2:24.97    2:25.12  
 16 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:27.81    2:25.19  
 17 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA              2:18.44    2:25.41  
 18 Shin, Elaine              15 CITI-CA              2:29.67    2:26.33  
 19 Rehkopf, Lizzy            17 BSC-CC               2:39.60    2:26.34  
 20 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              2:30.44    2:26.44  
 21 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:17.45    2:26.50  
 22 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              2:29.72    2:27.74  
 23 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA              2:18.31    2:27.96  
 24 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              2:21.13    2:28.18  
 25 Kuwata, Heather           15 TSM-CA               2:37.46    2:28.24  
 26 Sim, Ellie                15 TSM-CA               2:27.47    2:30.93  
 27 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               2:32.37    2:32.81  
 28 Burgess, Samantha         12 RMDA-CA              2:39.80    2:33.81  
 29 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA              2:35.41    2:35.90  
 30 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA              2:38.84    2:38.23  
 31 Trejo, Emily              15 MERC-CC              2:29.00    2:38.57  
 32 Jackson, Emma             16 MERC-CC              2:37.09    2:39.74  
 -- Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              2:39.60         DQ  
 -- Logan, Mary               25 SCOR-CA              2:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Riley            18 CITI-CA              2:25.85    2:32.29  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              2:37.41    2:33.10  
  3 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:35.92    2:36.47  
  4 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              2:36.62    2:37.40  
  5 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:39.54    2:38.92  
  6 Trejo, Emily              15 MERC-CC              2:38.33    2:40.47  
  7 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              2:39.19    2:41.28  
  8 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA              2:43.09    2:41.79  
  9 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:43.57    2:42.99  
 10 Winter, Gracie            17 WEST-CA              2:43.48    2:44.48  
 11 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:43.73    2:44.90  
 12 Mauldin, Chloe            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.08    2:49.05  
 13 Friedman, Brooke          16 CANY-CA              2:49.96    2:50.59  
 14 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:51.83  
 15 Riggs, Alaina             15 Roadrunner-CC        2:37.14    2:52.87  
 16 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              3:01.70    2:53.38  
 17 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              2:57.71    2:53.70  
 18 Savarese, Sydney          15 UN-15-CA             2:51.92    2:54.46  
 19 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              2:59.40    3:00.91  
 20 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-05-CA             3:01.70    3:01.35  
 21 Jackson, Emma             16 MERC-CC              2:58.00    3:03.44  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Seoyeong             24 RAPD-CA              1:55.90    1:59.90  
  2 Park, Su                  19 RAPD-CA              1:55.32    2:04.01  
  3 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM-CA               2:10.74    2:18.45  
  4 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA              2:10.91    2:18.48  
  5 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:29.53    2:20.64  
  6 Robinson, Caitlyn         15 SBSC-CA              2:17.91    2:20.86  
  7 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA              2:08.31    2:21.57  
  8 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.09    2:22.43  
  9 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:17.52    2:22.87  
 10 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA             2:15.09    2:23.25  
 11 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:40.50    2:25.94  
 12 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              2:38.82    2:28.62  
 13 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:40.50    2:29.81  
 14 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:34.20    2:37.18  
 -- Riggs, Jessica            18 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.11         DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              4:45.80    4:44.39  
  2 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                   NT    4:46.67  
  3 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-11-CA             4:50.67    4:53.67  
  4 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               4:46.51    4:55.13  
  5 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA              4:59.05    4:56.38  
  6 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              4:42.85    4:56.39  
  7 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              4:58.48    4:56.99  
  8 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              4:59.73    5:02.15  
  9 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              5:02.54    5:02.16  
 10 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:02.88  
 11 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:03.87  
 12 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA                   NT    5:04.76  
 13 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              5:04.09    5:06.28  
 14 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              5:09.32    5:07.69  
 15 Rous, Caroline            15 Roadrunner-CC        5:01.49    5:08.09  
 16 Cummings, Angelina        13 SBSC-CA              5:12.39    5:10.99  
 17 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              5:19.78    5:15.53  
 18 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              5:01.75    5:15.55  
 19 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:15.64  
 20 Burgess, Samantha         12 RMDA-CA              6:20.40    5:16.96  
 21 Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              5:06.12    5:17.05  
 22 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA              5:12.06    5:17.17  
 23 Ravitz, Emma              13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:17.59  
 24 Sandel, Mackenzie         13 SBSC-CA              5:23.19    5:19.65  
 25 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              5:32.28    5:20.95  
 26 Shabestari, Ava           12 SBSC-CA              5:31.86    5:21.91  
 27 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              5:27.55    5:25.60  
 28 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:26.63  
 29 Steele-Kratky, Emily      13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:27.14  
 30 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              5:39.37    5:29.13  
 31 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              5:41.87    5:30.80  
 32 Kellum, Ariel             13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:30.86  
 33 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:40.15  
 34 Benoit, Sammy             13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:44.56  
 34 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    5:44.56  
 36 Kirsch, Breanne           13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:45.79  
 37 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              5:49.05    5:46.93  
 38 Vargas, Angela            13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:47.77  
 39 Bloom, Malena             13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:56.66  
 40 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:57.03  
 41 Hutson, Seabrijn          14 PATH-CA                   NT    6:10.61  
 -- Gichini, Sabrina          14 SHRK-CA              5:12.95         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike           8 Roadrunner-CC          16.66      15.39  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                19.85      16.33  
  3 Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA                17.61      17.24  
  4 Schaefer, Dane             8 MBD-CA                 18.57      17.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yiengst, Mason             8 CANY-CA                   NT      19.44  
  2 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT      19.67  
  3 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                20.62      19.77  
  4 Potter, Ben                7 BAC-CC                 21.37      19.81  
  5 Grubb, Braeden             8 PATH-CA                   NT      19.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                36.19      21.56  
  2 Hailey, Marc               7 FROG-CA                22.24      21.62  
  2 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                22.35      21.62  
  4 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA                29.44      23.17  
  5 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                21.88      23.30  
  6 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC                    NT      24.03  
  7 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                   NT      25.27  
  8 Duarte, Eli                7 BAC-CC                 27.01      28.22  
  9 Rojas, Markus              8 RYL-CA                 25.22      28.23  
 10 Jiang, Eli                 7 Roadrunner-CC          27.02      31.69  
 11 Lawrence, Calvin           5 BAC-CC                 37.35      44.88  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                32.43      32.04  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike           8 Roadrunner-CC          34.50      34.22  
  3 Ma, Ethan                  8 PATH-CA                35.62      34.49  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA                38.04      36.35  
  5 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                36.80      37.01  
  6 Waldman, Declan            8 CANY-CA                37.60      38.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Dane             8 MBD-CA                 40.32      39.99  
  2 Grubb, Braeden             8 PATH-CA                   NT      40.68  
  3 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                44.38      41.53  
  4 Kan, Sasha                 8 TORR-CA                41.09      41.64  
  5 Potter, Ben                7 BAC-CC                 47.24      41.73  
  6 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                   NT      43.46  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                55.01      48.09  
  2 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                48.02      48.61  
  3 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                47.47      50.41  
  4 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                47.20      51.46  
  5 Delgado, Anthony           8 FROG-CA                   NT      51.93  
  6 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC                 58.82      52.28  
  7 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA              1:01.81      57.66  
  8 Heiney, Adam               7 PATH-CA                54.57      58.03  
  9 Rojas, Markus              8 RYL-CA                 58.86    1:02.50  
 10 Jiang, Eli                 7 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.88    1:03.85  
 11 Tsao, Jacob                5 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.83  
 12 Hailey, Marc               7 FROG-CA                52.50    1:14.37  
 13 Lawrence, Calvin           5 BAC-CC               1:21.10    1:45.49  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                20.79      20.59  
  2 Schaefer, Dane             8 MBD-CA                 21.29      21.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kan, Sasha                 8 TORR-CA                   NT      22.41  
  2 Tien, Derek                8 DRGN-CA                21.86      22.79  
  3 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                25.34      24.15  
  4 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                26.63      24.36  
  5 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                25.35      24.69  
  6 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                   NT      24.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                30.25      26.62  
  2 Delgado, Anthony           8 FROG-CA                   NT      27.36  
  3 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                24.21      27.45  
  4 Weymouth, Oliver           7 PATH-CA                29.67      27.77  
  5 Tsao, Jacob                5 PATH-CA                33.63      28.81  
  6 Grubb, Braeden             8 PATH-CA                   NT      29.72  
  7 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC                    NT      30.45  
  8 Jiang, Eli                 7 Roadrunner-CC          30.64      31.58  
  9 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA                35.92      32.79  
 10 Hailey, Marc               7 FROG-CA                28.42      32.87  
 11 Heiney, Adam               7 PATH-CA                31.32      43.35  
 12 Lawrence, Calvin           5 BAC-CC                    NT      47.44  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rojas, Markus              8 RYL-CA                 32.97         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                36.57      36.48  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                41.69      41.65  
  3 Waldman, Declan            8 CANY-CA                45.02      44.29  
  4 Gullickson, Anthony        8 UN-02-CA               45.65      45.64  
  5 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 45.11      46.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Dane             8 MBD-CA                 48.66      47.24  
  2 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                51.42      51.40  
  3 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                   NT      52.96  
  4 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                   NT      53.32  
  5 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT      55.49  
  6 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                   NT      55.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                   NT      56.91  
  2 Jiang, Eli                 7 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.85    1:02.08  
  3 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA              1:17.15    1:05.53  
  4 Grubb, Braeden             8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.64  
  5 Duarte, Eli                7 BAC-CC                    NT    1:09.02  
  6 Hailey, Marc               7 FROG-CA                   NT    1:11.24  
  7 Rojas, Markus              8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:12.63  
  8 Lawrence, Calvin           5 BAC-CC                    NT    1:34.68  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ohanessian, Mike           8 Roadrunner-CC          24.07      21.13  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                27.05      22.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gullickson, Anthony        8 UN-02-CA               24.46      24.96  
  2 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                    NT      25.05  
  3 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                   NT      25.95  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA                39.45      26.15  
  5 Waldman, Declan            8 CANY-CA                34.56      27.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kan, Sasha                 8 TORR-CA                   NT      28.52  
  2 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT      28.97  
  3 Yiengst, Mason             8 CANY-CA                   NT      28.99  
  4 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                29.77      29.75  
  5 Grubb, Braeden             8 PATH-CA                   NT      31.02  
  6 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                   NT      31.24  
  7 Hailey, Marc               7 FROG-CA                31.58      36.55  
  8 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA                45.44      38.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rojas, Markus              8 RYL-CA                 43.72         DQ  
 -- Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                31.01         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan                  8 PATH-CA                47.44      44.61  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike           8 Roadrunner-CC          47.67      45.82  
  3 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                49.45      47.66  
  4 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                53.97      49.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA              1:11.63      56.07  
  2 Waldman, Declan            8 CANY-CA                58.31      57.20  
  3 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                59.80      57.84  
  4 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:01.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA              1:15.37    1:04.62  
  2 Potter, Ben                7 BAC-CC               1:10.53    1:07.49  
  3 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:08.42  
  4 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA              1:15.66    1:18.41  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grubb, Braeden             8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tien, Derek                8 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                23.37      19.00  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike           8 Roadrunner-CC          23.80      19.10  
  3 Tien, Derek                8 DRGN-CA                19.11      20.18  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA                18.93      20.22  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Dane             8 MBD-CA                 24.47      22.65  
  2 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                23.97      22.81  
  3 Kan, Sasha                 8 TORR-CA                23.40      23.01  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hailey, Marc               7 FROG-CA                   NT      26.73  
  2 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA                26.84      30.08  
  3 Delgado, Anthony           8 FROG-CA                   NT      30.49  
  4 Rojas, Markus              8 RYL-CA                    NT      38.39  
  5 Heiney, Adam               7 PATH-CA                37.31      41.20  
  6 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA                43.44      41.38  
  7 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                49.22      43.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                38.17      37.35  
  2 Ohanessian, Mike           8 Roadrunner-CC          41.10      39.94  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                44.87      40.03  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA                47.85      41.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Russo, James Patrick       7 BPAC-CA                   NT      50.78  
  2 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:02.54      50.84  
  3 Potter, Ben                7 BAC-CC                 58.08      55.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kan, Sasha                 8 TORR-CA                54.53      57.08  
  2 Waldman, Declan            8 CANY-CA                53.34      57.48  
  3 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                   NT      58.31  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 28.61      28.05  
  2 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                  28.44      29.11  
  2 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC                 29.15      29.11  
  4 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 28.43      29.24  
  5 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA               30.47      29.82  
  6 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA                31.21      29.91  
  7 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                30.40      30.51  
  8 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA               30.94      30.64  
  9 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC                 32.03      30.78  
 10 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA                30.76      30.88  
 11 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                31.15      31.03  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                30.73      31.20  
 13 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA                29.57      31.24  
 14 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 31.31      31.46  
 15 Acosta, Ronin              9 Polar Bears-CA         32.66      31.69  
 16 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 31.96      32.11  
 17 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA                31.26      32.23  
 18 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                31.90      32.28  
 19 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                34.29      32.47  
 20 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                32.73      32.57  
 21 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 33.94      33.15  
 22 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA               32.61      33.23  
 23 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC          33.55      33.31  
 24 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA               33.58      33.48  
 25 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC          37.28      33.53  
 26 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                33.81      33.77  
 27 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA                 35.51      33.87  
 28 Cheshire, Jude            10 BAC-CC                 37.45      33.89  
 29 Cerera, Josiah             9 PATH-CA                33.36      33.97  
 30 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA                 34.25      33.98  
 31 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 33.78      34.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ian                    9 PATH-CA                34.35      34.20  
  1 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                35.98      34.20  
  3 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                35.12      34.47  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                33.83      35.23  
  5 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan    10 TSM-CA                 41.97      36.22  
  6 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                34.91      36.50  
  7 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                36.69      37.00  
  8 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 39.38      37.07  
  9 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA                36.43      37.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Asrilant, Carter           9 PATH-CA                35.93      37.27  
  2 Beduya, Joshua             9 PATH-CA                37.95      37.30  
  3 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 38.24      37.62  
  4 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                 36.81      37.66  
  5 Cook, Jacob               10 PATH-CA                38.61      37.93  
  6 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                37.73      38.78  
  7 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA                45.30      38.97  
  8 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                42.49      39.19  
  9 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                40.25      39.39  
 10 Hernandez, Goku            9 FROG-CA                40.43      39.51  
 11 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA                 41.64      39.53  
 12 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA                51.26      39.57  
 13 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                41.39      40.47  
 14 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC                 42.50      40.66  
 15 Marshall, Jonathan        10 CANY-CA                38.45      41.23  
 16 Kuhn, Zachary             10 PATH-CA                   NT      41.44  
 17 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                 50.06      41.76  
 18 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA                45.18      41.86  
 19 Starodubov, Ivan           9 RYL-CA                    NT      43.05  
 20 Lee, Josiah                9 PATH-CA                43.13      43.40  
 21 Gomez, Colin              10 PATH-CA                   NT      44.44  
 22 Sethi, Aston               9 TSM-CA                 50.00      44.69  
 23 Min, Chris                 9 CALI-CA                41.11      44.88  
 24 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                44.41      44.89  
 25 Williams, Cameron         10 PATH-CA                48.54      44.94  
 26 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 44.24      46.02  
 27 Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA                43.79      46.29  
 28 Kharaev, Adam             10 CANY-CA                   NT      46.65  
 29 Colmenares, Mick          10 BAC-CC                 52.34      50.64  
 30 Yerdon, Ely                9 FROG-CA                   NT      51.91  
 31 Alvarez, Cole              9 BAC-CC                    NT      53.27  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC          36.40         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA               1:02.64    1:02.57  
  2 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:04.39    1:02.74  
  3 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:05.28    1:03.85  
  4 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA              1:08.39    1:04.96  
  5 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                1:04.60    1:05.00  
  6 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:06.73    1:05.31  
  7 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC               1:07.24    1:05.56  
  8 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA             1:06.19    1:05.65  
  9 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              1:06.51    1:06.62  
 10 Bui, Dustin               10 SCOR-CA              1:07.18    1:08.04  
 11 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA              1:11.78    1:08.46  
 12 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA              1:10.85    1:08.49  
 13 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA              1:10.98    1:08.62  
 14 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              1:08.96    1:09.21  
 15 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              1:08.67    1:09.25  
 16 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:09.12    1:09.99  
 17 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:09.55    1:10.50  
 18 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              1:08.34    1:10.58  
 19 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:17.41    1:11.34  
 20 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               1:09.48    1:11.75  
 21 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:12.72    1:12.09  
 22 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:09.87    1:12.63  
 23 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.87    1:12.73  
 24 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.66    1:13.96  
 25 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               1:14.57    1:14.22  
 26 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:13.67    1:14.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA             1:19.64    1:14.36  
  2 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:15.27    1:14.97  
  3 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA               1:20.14    1:15.23  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:22.83    1:15.99  
  5 Torres-Zeldin, Adin        9 VISN-CA              1:22.35    1:16.48  
  6 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:19.79    1:16.53  
  7 Nelson, Grant              9 SBSC-CA              1:19.49    1:18.15  
  8 Renno, Chase              10 PATH-CA              1:16.36    1:18.22  
  9 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA              1:27.30    1:18.84  
 10 Beduya, Joshua             9 PATH-CA              1:31.51    1:19.22  
 11 Asrilant, Carter           9 PATH-CA              1:26.48    1:19.40  
 12 Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.76    1:19.88  
 13 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:20.24  
 14 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:21.26    1:20.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Mateo             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.05    1:21.02  
  2 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA              1:32.64    1:24.18  
  3 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA              1:48.75    1:24.30  
  4 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA              1:23.68    1:24.35  
  5 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:25.37    1:24.45  
  6 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA               1:28.39    1:25.68  
  7 Hernandez, Goku            9 FROG-CA              1:29.90    1:26.42  
  8 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              2:04.00    1:26.70  
  9 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:34.56    1:27.63  
 10 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:28.20  
 11 Bond V, Joey              10 LASC-CA              1:27.99    1:30.86  
 12 Duarte, Ian               10 BAC-CC                    NT    1:32.29  
 13 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA              1:30.31    1:32.47  
 14 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC               1:31.25    1:32.55  
 15 Kuhn, Zachary             10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.05  
 16 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA               1:35.64    1:34.71  
 17 Zamascikov, Philip         9 CANY-CA              1:47.66    1:35.03  
 18 Arun, Aniketh             10 CITI-CA              1:27.10    1:35.78  
 19 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA              1:43.86    1:40.16  
 20 Paik-Heintz, Samuel        9 TSM-CA               1:55.93    1:40.17  
 21 Min, Chris                 9 CALI-CA              2:10.34    1:40.78  
 22 Colmenares, Mick          10 BAC-CC               1:48.70    1:43.36  
 23 Kharaev, Adam             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.36  
 24 Starodubov, Ivan           9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:49.08  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Cheney                10 UN-10-CA             5:49.33    5:44.69  
  2 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               6:35.71    6:17.69  
  3 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              6:32.07    6:28.74  
  4 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA                  NT    6:29.80  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA                  NT    6:32.93  
  6 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              6:42.58    6:34.94  
  7 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                6:41.55    6:37.98  
  8 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              7:08.75    6:46.28  
  9 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                   NT    7:12.51  
 10 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              7:38.43    7:22.85  
 11 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                   NT    7:30.71  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 31.51      31.99  
  2 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                32.86      32.21  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 35.72      34.10  
  4 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA                 33.16      34.13  
  5 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                35.63      34.69  
  6 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                  34.57      34.82  
  7 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA                37.00      35.54  
  8 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA               39.69      36.61  
  9 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                37.23      36.68  
 10 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                38.49      37.59  
 11 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 37.95      37.72  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                35.76      37.78  
 13 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                37.62      37.89  
 14 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 38.50      38.23  
 15 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 38.93      38.33  
 16 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA                 42.75      38.86  
 17 Cerera, Josiah             9 PATH-CA                37.76      38.93  
 18 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                41.16      39.20  
 19 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA                38.71      39.83  
 20 Arellano, Jayden           9 UN-05-CA               40.30      40.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA                46.10      40.84  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                42.14      40.98  
  3 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA                 41.40      41.00  
  4 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA               39.29      41.01  
  5 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC          38.11      41.07  
  6 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC          42.40      41.96  
  7 Torres-Zeldin, Adin        9 VISN-CA                40.88      42.17  
  8 Nelson, Grant              9 SBSC-CA                41.25      42.20  
  9 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                43.57      42.40  
 10 Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC          44.22      42.60  
 11 Beduya, Joshua             9 PATH-CA                45.24      42.65  
 12 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA                42.42      43.22  
 13 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                45.36      43.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              1:01.11      44.97  
  2 Bond V, Joey              10 LASC-CA                46.33      45.31  
  3 Paik-Heintz, Samuel        9 TSM-CA                 49.81      45.33  
  4 Zamascikov, Philip         9 CANY-CA                50.02      45.65  
  5 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                47.00      45.69  
  6 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                48.29      45.73  
  7 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 45.65      45.80  
  8 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA                 47.68      45.84  
  9 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                46.13      46.27  
 10 Arun, Aniketh             10 CITI-CA                47.00      48.12  
 11 Flores, Mateo             10 Polar Bears-CA         54.43      48.58  
 12 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                56.21      48.61  
 13 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA                56.88      48.62  
 14 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA                51.22      49.93  
 15 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                54.03      50.17  
 16 Kuhn, Zachary             10 PATH-CA                   NT      50.62  
 17 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                52.73      50.78  
 18 Starodubov, Ivan           9 RYL-CA                    NT      51.28  
 19 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC                 54.75      51.61  
 20 Min, Chris                 9 CALI-CA              1:10.27      51.99  
 21 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA               1:04.00      52.98  
 22 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                54.30      53.75  
 23 Kharaev, Adam             10 CANY-CA                   NT      54.20  
 24 Williams, Cameron         10 PATH-CA                59.66    1:01.37  
 25 Colmenares, Mick          10 BAC-CC                 56.45    1:02.30  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duarte, Ian               10 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Renno, Chase              10 PATH-CA                45.77         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:07.32    1:07.24  
  2 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:19.62    1:17.12  
  3 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              1:16.56    1:17.20  
  4 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:15.76    1:17.38  
  5 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:19.05    1:19.14  
  6 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               1:20.76    1:19.83  
  7 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:20.68    1:20.41  
  8 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              1:23.34    1:21.15  
  9 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:23.03    1:21.44  
 10 Acosta, Ronin              9 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.68    1:22.59  
 11 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              1:38.91    1:23.82  
 12 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:22.29    1:24.04  
 13 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA             1:21.34    1:25.05  
 14 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA              1:28.01    1:25.28  
 15 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.93    1:25.48  
 16 Cerera, Josiah             9 PATH-CA              1:33.93    1:26.48  
 17 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               1:33.29    1:26.64  
 18 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               1:28.19    1:27.55  
 19 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:29.75    1:27.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA               1:31.47    1:29.04  
  2 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:39.04    1:30.71  
  3 Beduya, Joshua             9 PATH-CA              1:40.92    1:30.85  
  4 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan    10 TSM-CA               1:53.02    1:31.62  
  5 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.73    1:35.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:38.60  
  2 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:36.62    1:39.38  
  3 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC               1:38.54    1:40.03  
  4 Zamascikov, Philip         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.34  
  5 Asrilant, Carter           9 PATH-CA              1:41.62    1:41.99  
  6 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:44.04    1:42.21  
  7 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC                    NT    1:46.46  
  8 Marshall, Jonathan        10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.80  
  9 Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA              1:59.05    1:50.41  
 10 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:53.62    1:50.68  
 11 Leopard, Jeremy           10 TORR-CA              1:55.48    1:50.86  
 12 Lee, Josiah                9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:51.08  
 13 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:53.13  
 14 Sethi, Aston               9 TSM-CA               1:54.61    1:55.29  
 15 Kuhn, Zachary             10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:55.53  
 16 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA              1:58.41    2:00.86  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yerdon, Ely                9 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC               1:20.67         DQ  
 -- Starodubov, Ivan           9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kharaev, Adam             10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              1:46.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 37.13      36.80  
  2 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA               38.20      36.81  
  3 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA               38.11      38.29  
  4 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA                38.34      39.57  
  5 Acosta, Ronin              9 Polar Bears-CA         42.25      40.79  
  6 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                40.81      40.93  
  7 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 40.73      41.05  
  8 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA               42.43      42.20  
  9 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                43.09      42.69  
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                40.78      42.91  
 11 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA                 43.47      43.19  
 12 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA                44.70      43.81  
 12 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 43.71      43.81  
 14 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA                43.68      43.88  
 15 Cerera, Josiah             9 PATH-CA                46.36      44.03  
 16 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                46.47      44.25  
 17 Ma, Ian                    9 PATH-CA                44.76      44.47  
 18 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA                46.40      44.63  
 19 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 48.94      44.66  
 20 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                44.83      45.29  
 21 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                45.75      45.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                46.92      46.43  
  2 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 46.21      47.02  
  3 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                46.81      47.14  
  4 Cheshire, Jude            10 BAC-CC                 48.45      47.35  
  5 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 45.73      47.89  
  6 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA               53.82      48.03  
  7 Beduya, Joshua             9 PATH-CA                47.00      48.33  
  8 Cook, Jacob               10 PATH-CA                51.49      48.47  
  9 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA                51.23      48.48  
 10 Arellano, Jayden           9 UN-05-CA                  NT      48.58  
 11 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA                 47.68      49.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                52.92      49.89  
  2 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                48.65      50.27  
  3 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                50.89      50.40  
  4 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                49.97      50.88  
  5 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan    10 TSM-CA                 54.19      50.91  
  6 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                 53.52      51.38  
  7 Hernandez, Goku            9 FROG-CA                53.16      51.71  
  8 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC          49.24      51.94  
  9 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                 59.35      53.21  
 10 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 56.24      53.79  
 11 Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC          54.64      53.97  
 12 Marshall, Jonathan        10 CANY-CA                54.55      54.77  
 13 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                48.99      54.83  
 14 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 52.83      54.86  
 15 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA                57.97      56.71  
 16 Min, Chris                 9 CALI-CA                59.49      58.19  
 17 Sethi, Aston               9 TSM-CA               1:03.34      59.99  
 18 Asrilant, Carter           9 PATH-CA              1:07.08    1:00.99  
 19 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC               1:01.62    1:01.77  
 20 Williams, Cameron         10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.06  
 21 Lee, Josiah                9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:03.96  
 22 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:04.99  
 23 Leopard, Jeremy           10 TORR-CA              1:04.14    1:05.72  
 24 Kuhn, Zachary             10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:06.56  
 25 Alvarez, Cole              9 BAC-CC                    NT    1:08.33  
 26 Kharaev, Adam             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.50  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yerdon, Ely                9 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Colin              10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Starodubov, Ivan           9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA                43.88         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip         9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA                51.23         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin               10 SCOR-CA              1:22.65    1:19.66  
  2 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA             1:23.20    1:21.66  
  3 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA             1:23.19    1:21.87  
  4 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:29.13    1:26.67  
  5 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:29.24    1:28.16  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:25.64    1:28.51  
  7 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              1:32.72    1:29.81  
  8 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                1:25.72    1:29.83  
  9 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA             1:31.58    1:29.94  
 10 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA              1:26.42    1:33.00  
 11 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:30.82    1:33.79  
 12 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA              1:38.27    1:35.14  
 13 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:35.83  
 14 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              1:37.06    1:36.59  
 15 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC               1:35.83    1:36.67  
 16 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              2:00.23    1:36.88  
 17 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:46.45    1:39.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah             9 PATH-CA              1:50.10    1:40.71  
  2 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA              1:39.51    1:41.51  
  3 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA             1:48.27    1:42.39  
  4 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               1:38.06    1:42.94  
  5 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:44.26  
  6 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:40.93    1:44.42  
  7 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.55  
  8 Arun, Aniketh             10 CITI-CA              1:45.82    1:45.69  
  9 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:46.40  
 10 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA              1:50.79    1:47.79  
 11 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA              1:59.96    1:48.98  
 13 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA              1:50.53    1:49.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Renno, Chase              10 PATH-CA              1:52.94    1:49.77  
  2 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:50.56  
  3 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              2:13.28    1:50.81  
  4 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              2:07.36    1:53.29  
  5 Hernandez, Goku            9 FROG-CA              1:58.91    1:55.67  
  6 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:53.56    1:55.94  
  7 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.58  
  8 Flores, Mateo             10 Polar Bears-CA       2:07.15    2:00.15  
  9 Asrilant, Carter           9 PATH-CA                   NT    2:14.40  
 10 Paik-Heintz, Samuel        9 TSM-CA               2:11.76    2:14.51  
 12 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:50.61    1:49.07  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                28.49      28.32  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 32.11      30.28  
  3 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC                 32.92      32.28  
  4 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA                 31.65      32.47  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA               32.92      32.55  
  6 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                34.16      33.21  
  7 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                  32.28      33.29  
  8 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 33.53      34.51  
  9 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA                33.18      34.68  
 10 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                35.77      35.37  
 11 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA                36.89      35.75  
 12 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA               35.54      35.82  
 13 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                35.58      35.88  
 14 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA                39.24      36.75  
 15 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 43.16      36.85  
 16 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA                35.56      37.62  
 17 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 37.50      37.87  
 18 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                40.63      38.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC          37.56      38.25  
  2 Arellano, Jayden           9 UN-05-CA               38.91      38.39  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                39.18      38.64  
  4 Nelson, Grant              9 SBSC-CA                40.05      38.82  
  5 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA                38.94      40.10  
  6 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                39.98      40.31  
  7 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA                46.77      40.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yiengst, Jonas             9 UN-04-CA               41.56      41.88  
  2 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA                42.02      42.31  
  3 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA                 42.96      42.34  
  4 Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC             NT      43.46  
  5 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                43.66      44.60  
  6 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                47.73      44.99  
  7 Renno, Chase              10 PATH-CA                52.47      45.83  
  8 Bond V, Joey              10 LASC-CA                43.91      46.17  
  9 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                43.93      47.23  
 10 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                48.42      47.35  
 11 Beduya, Joshua             9 PATH-CA              1:06.90      47.53  
 12 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                49.87      49.43  
 13 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC                    NT      50.88  
 14 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA              1:05.55      51.79  
 15 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                52.87      53.21  
 16 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 57.26      53.41  
 17 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              1:05.55      53.86  
 18 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA              1:04.73      54.58  
 19 Hernandez, Goku            9 FROG-CA                   NT      55.92  
 20 Starodubov, Ivan           9 RYL-CA                    NT      58.16  
 21 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                56.26      58.27  
 22 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA                 54.13      59.69  
 23 Kuhn, Zachary             10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.20  
 24 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA              1:00.06    1:02.35  
 25 Williams, Cameron         10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:07.69  
 26 Kharaev, Adam             10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.39  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Min, Chris                 9 CALI-CA              1:11.21         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip         9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:09.56    1:11.87  
  2 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA             1:19.01    1:14.89  
  3 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA             1:21.52    1:18.09  
  4 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                1:18.07    1:19.37  
  5 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              1:20.81    1:24.12  
  6 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              1:26.82    1:24.56  
  7 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:23.40    1:25.37  
  8 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:19.11    1:25.49  
  9 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:31.95    1:26.63  
 10 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:26.95    1:26.89  
 11 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:26.61    1:26.97  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:24.08    1:27.31  
 13 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:28.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              1:27.78    1:31.96  
  2 Cheshire, Jude            10 BAC-CC               1:37.94    1:32.00  
  3 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.83    1:33.24  
  4 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:33.87  
  5 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA              1:33.58    1:34.66  
  6 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:35.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Jacob               10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.16  
  2 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                   NT    1:47.03  
  3 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:54.14  
  4 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:02.58  
  5 Leopard, Jeremy           10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:25.17  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arellano, Jayden           9 UN-05-CA             1:31.45         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               2:52.29    2:40.28  
  2 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA             2:44.58    2:43.84  
  3 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               2:47.55    2:48.83  
  4 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              3:00.15    2:56.77  
  5 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              2:50.88    2:58.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:11.51  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              3:00.59         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               2:25.00    2:18.61  
  2 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC               2:23.04    2:18.63  
  3 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 VS-PC                2:21.95    2:20.07  
  4 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              2:22.26    2:21.62  
  5 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               2:27.38    2:23.89  
  6 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA             2:23.71    2:24.99  
  7 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              2:25.99    2:26.39  
  8 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              2:25.73    2:26.55  
  9 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              2:25.18    2:26.58  
 10 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              2:36.93    2:27.98  
 11 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              2:32.82    2:28.30  
 12 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              2:33.75    2:29.79  
 13 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:33.36  
 14 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              2:40.74    2:34.31  
 15 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               2:35.88    2:34.47  
 16 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              2:32.36    2:34.62  
 17 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:38.43  
 18 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:38.53  
 19 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              2:45.28    2:39.10  
 20 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC        2:48.54    2:39.20  
 21 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:44.01  
 22 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:44.38  
 23 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:45.04  
 24 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan    10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:45.15  
 25 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA              3:04.01    2:47.96  
 26 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              2:41.84    2:50.71  
 27 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              2:55.15    2:51.53  
 28 Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:55.21  
 29 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA              3:12.12    2:57.60  
 30 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA              3:22.22    3:06.08  
 31 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                   NT    3:06.98  
 32 Cook, Jacob               10 PATH-CA              3:07.49    3:07.90  
 33 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:15.12  
 34 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              3:22.22    3:18.12  
 35 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                   NT    3:21.20  
 36 Leopard, Jeremy           10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:39.23  
 37 Potter, Ben                7 BAC-CC                    NT    3:41.05  
 -- Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA              2:33.57         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:05.70    1:06.20  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:10.40    1:08.67  
  3 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA               1:12.23    1:13.13  
  4 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-11-CA             1:15.83    1:13.75  
  5 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:14.83    1:13.84  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny          10 UN-15-CA             1:15.09    1:15.15  
  7 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:17.66    1:15.38  
  8 Bui, Dustin               10 SCOR-CA              1:15.15    1:16.53  
  9 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:21.10    1:17.14  
 10 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:18.74    1:17.55  
 11 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC               1:19.97    1:18.72  
 12 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:21.93    1:20.22  
 13 Cortez, Michael            9 UN-02-CA             1:20.66    1:20.29  
 14 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:20.54  
 15 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               1:23.38    1:20.79  
 16 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:25.24    1:21.09  
 17 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:28.86    1:21.98  
 18 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:26.43    1:22.09  
 19 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:23.26    1:22.78  
 20 Armas, Migo               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.48    1:23.28  
 21 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:25.36    1:23.41  
 22 Arellano, Jayden           9 UN-05-CA             1:24.75    1:23.81  
 23 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA               1:30.30    1:24.81  
 24 Austin, Jett               9 CLSS-CA              1:26.67    1:25.81  
 25 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:23.06    1:26.18  
 26 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               1:27.79    1:26.94  
 27 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA              1:36.57    1:27.02  
 28 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:28.72    1:27.32  
 29 Swanson, Jude              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:33.17    1:27.33  
 30 Nelson, Grant              9 SBSC-CA              1:27.34    1:28.11  
 31 Cerera, Josiah             9 PATH-CA              1:26.80    1:28.50  
 32 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA              1:42.80    1:28.63  
 33 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA              1:34.67    1:28.90  
 34 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA              1:34.02    1:29.52  
 35 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              1:31.06    1:30.79  
 36 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:32.94    1:32.14  
 37 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              1:42.95    1:35.96  
 38 Asrilant, Carter           9 PATH-CA              1:41.44    1:36.63  
 39 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:42.30    1:37.15  
 40 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              1:49.99    1:38.41  
 41 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:44.59    1:39.14  
 42 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA              1:49.99    1:41.10  
 43 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:50.35    1:41.22  
 44 Hernandez, Goku            9 FROG-CA              1:52.25    1:42.11  
 45 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:42.87  
 46 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA              1:39.99    1:42.88  
 47 Stiles, Carter             9 BSC-CC                    NT    1:46.83  
 48 Schaefer, Dane             8 MBD-CA               1:48.85    1:47.37  
 49 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.87  
 50 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA               1:51.17    1:49.39  
 51 Min, Chris                 9 CALI-CA              2:15.45    1:53.33  
 52 Hwang, Jayden              8 CANY-CA              1:59.22    1:55.00  
 53 Park, Daniel              10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:59.13  
 54 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA              2:04.01    2:00.19  
 55 Potter, Ben                7 BAC-CC               2:06.45    2:00.50  
 56 Chen, William              8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:06.90  
 -- Garibay, Jarec             7 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kan, Sasha                 8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:27.21         DQ  
 -- Dorffeld, Colton           9 Roadrunner-CC        1:37.38         DQ  
 -- Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              1:21.22         DQ  
 -- Arun, Aniketh             10 CITI-CA              1:42.54         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Paik-Heintz, Samuel        9 TSM-CA               1:55.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                25.05      25.43  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA                 25.68      25.78  
  3 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                27.32      26.30  
  4 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                26.43      26.81  
  5 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA               27.72      27.21  
  6 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 27.20      27.30  
  7 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          27.14      27.32  
  7 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                27.26      27.32  
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                27.71      27.33  
 10 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC                 27.53      27.44  
 11 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                28.39      27.49  
 12 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                26.75      27.57  
 13 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 27.85      27.77  
 14 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA                27.69      28.00  
 15 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA                27.85      28.18  
 16 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA                28.18      28.24  
 17 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA                28.23      28.33  
 18 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA                28.28      28.34  
 19 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                28.69      28.53  
 20 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA                30.01      28.71  
 20 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA                28.36      28.71  
 22 Petho, Almos              11 FROG-CA                29.11      28.81  
 23 Wright, Lucas             12 BSC-CC                 30.26      28.87  
 24 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA                28.22      28.93  
 25 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA                29.70      29.11  
 26 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                28.98      29.25  
 27 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA                29.51      29.27  
 28 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                29.35      29.34  
 29 Flores, Anthony           12 VISN-CA                29.44      29.41  
 30 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA                 29.26      29.45  
 31 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA                 29.78      29.49  
 32 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA                29.76      29.52  
 33 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA                29.23      29.60  
 34 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                29.84      29.67  
 35 Nopper, Benjamin          12 SHRK-CA                30.34      29.73  
 36 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 UN-02-CA               30.06      29.95  
 37 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 31.69      30.08  
 38 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                29.78      30.09  
 39 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                30.40      30.11  
 40 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                30.35      30.34  
 41 Ohanessian, Joe           12 Roadrunner-CC          29.48      30.45  
 42 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                29.98      30.55  
 43 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                29.40      30.57  
 44 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                30.50      30.75  
 45 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA                29.96      30.79  
 46 Marshall, Brandon         12 CANY-CA                31.79      30.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA                39.35      30.82  
  2 Meeker, Miles             11 CANY-CA                30.62      30.90  
  3 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                30.81      30.93  
  4 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                32.16      31.02  
  5 Kim, Jacob                11 SHRK-CA                30.58      31.04  
  6 Zilberberg, Edward        12 VISN-CA                31.27      31.27  
  7 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA                 31.97      31.36  
  8 Thai, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                30.61      31.41  
  9 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC               30.72      31.49  
 10 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA                31.63      31.65  
 11 Thompson, Avery           11 FROG-CA                33.85      31.88  
 12 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                34.30      31.93  
 13 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                31.13      32.03  
 14 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                32.75      32.22  
 15 Szabo, Adrian             12 RYL-CA                 33.78      32.25  
 15 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA                33.65      32.25  
 17 Mosqueda, Andre           11 Morning Star-CA        35.16      32.38  
 18 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA                33.88      32.40  
 19 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                35.45      32.48  
 20 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                33.33      32.50  
 21 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                31.11      32.66  
 22 Herman, Matthew           11 TORR-CA                34.17      32.73  
 23 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA                34.79      32.94  
 23 Bennett, Anderson         11 CITI-CA                33.47      32.94  
 25 Burke, Quinn              11 LASC-CA                36.83      32.99  
 26 White, Ben                11 SBSC-CA                34.13      33.33  
 27 Stiles, Tyler             11 PATH-CA                35.67      33.46  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA                 34.40      34.10  
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                32.87      34.25  
  2 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                33.79      34.25  
  4 Naef, Xavier              11 FROG-CA                35.13      34.87  
  5 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA                34.13      34.95  
  6 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA                36.51      35.05  
  7 Lalangan, Zachary         12 CANY-CA                36.47      35.16  
  8 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                35.98      35.49  
  9 Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT      35.60  
 10 Medrano, Joaquin          11 VS-PC                  37.44      36.58  
 11 Hendricks, Luke           11 LASC-CA                35.70      37.18  
 12 Rolls, Thomas             12 PATH-CA                   NT      37.43  
 13 Iwai, Bryce               12 CANY-CA                37.07      37.44  
 14 Shah, Arav                11 CANY-CA                36.41      37.68  
 15 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA                38.36      37.76  
 16 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 37.73      37.91  
 17 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                36.78      38.63  
 18 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA                35.23      39.03  
 19 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                38.16      39.43  
 20 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA                 42.46      40.19  
 21 Beggs, Cameron            12 FROG-CA                41.54      40.77  
 22 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                 41.64      41.49  
 23 Do, Russell               12 CANY-CA                44.17      43.61  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                55.66      55.26  
  2 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                56.70      56.17  
  3 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA                 56.85      56.84  
  4 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:02.14      58.35  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:01.40      58.38  
  6 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                58.02      58.47  
  7 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA               58.60      58.54  
  8 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                59.49      58.65  
  9 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA                58.58      58.79  
 10 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                59.51      58.84  
 11 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC               1:00.95      59.31  
 12 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          59.20      59.64  
 13 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:02.30    1:00.08  
 14 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA               1:00.08    1:00.15  
 15 Saguros, Dustin           11 UN-04-CA             1:12.48    1:00.23  
 16 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:01.57    1:00.73  
 17 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA              1:00.55    1:00.99  
 18 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              1:00.84    1:01.02  
 19 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              1:02.76    1:01.18  
 20 Dansirimrtri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:00.93    1:01.28  
 21 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:02.62    1:01.65  
 22 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              1:02.35    1:01.69  
 23 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA              1:02.39    1:01.85  
 24 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:00.80    1:01.96  
 25 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:03.04    1:02.30  
 26 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:03.95    1:03.46  
 27 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:03.86  
 28 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:03.90  
 29 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC             1:05.43    1:04.04  
 30 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:06.54    1:04.15  
 31 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:03.89    1:04.51  
 32 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA              1:03.80    1:04.61  
 33 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               1:07.06    1:04.67  
 34 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:04.82  
 35 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:07.13    1:05.12  
 36 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 UN-02-CA             1:06.63    1:05.19  
 37 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:08.66    1:05.22  
 38 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:05.29    1:05.41  
 39 Ohanessian, Joe           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.11    1:05.58  
 40 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:06.20    1:05.87  
 41 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               1:05.48    1:06.12  
 42 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA               1:11.63    1:06.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:06.28    1:06.60  
  2 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:07.04  
  3 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA              1:08.44    1:07.08  
  4 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:07.86    1:07.09  
  5 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC             1:06.46    1:07.22  
  6 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:07.92    1:07.40  
  7 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA              1:10.18    1:07.48  
  8 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:03.81    1:07.55  
  9 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA              1:09.64    1:07.60  
 10 Kim, Aiden                12 RAPD-CA              1:10.81    1:07.62  
 11 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:06.68    1:08.31  
 12 Thai, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:09.26    1:08.49  
 12 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              1:07.60    1:08.49  
 14 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              1:09.89    1:09.77  
 15 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              1:18.05    1:09.92  
 16 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA              1:08.07    1:10.07  
 17 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              1:12.26    1:10.15  
 18 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:16.29    1:10.21  
 19 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA              1:05.22    1:10.27  
 20 Zilberberg, Edward        12 VISN-CA              1:11.13    1:10.47  
 21 Prather, Ater             12 DRGN-CA              1:12.15    1:11.04  
 22 Thompson, Avery           11 FROG-CA              1:15.71    1:11.21  
 23 Szabo, Adrian             12 RYL-CA               1:14.39    1:12.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              1:12.84    1:12.33  
  2 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:24.27    1:12.40  
  3 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA              1:14.58    1:12.59  
  4 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA              1:11.20    1:12.86  
  5 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              1:09.51    1:12.87  
  6 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:14.84    1:12.90  
  7 Mosqueda, Andre           11 Morning Star-CA      1:22.72    1:13.45  
  8 Hamilton, Justin          11 PATH-CA              1:09.92    1:13.70  
  8 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA              1:26.07    1:13.70  
 10 Burke, Quinn              11 LASC-CA              1:28.75    1:14.36  
 11 Stiles, Tyler             11 PATH-CA              1:22.80    1:16.30  
 12 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:19.94    1:18.11  
 13 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA               1:18.71    1:18.15  
 14 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:17.16    1:18.86  
 15 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:29.65    1:19.15  
 16 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA              1:21.32    1:19.64  
 17 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA               1:24.42    1:20.77  
 18 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:21.07  
 19 Medrano, Joaquin          11 VS-PC                1:19.49    1:22.20  
 20 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA              1:27.30    1:23.07  
 21 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA              1:22.52    1:23.33  
 22 Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA              1:27.57    1:23.50  
 23 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA              1:25.00    1:23.64  
 24 Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT    1:24.10  
 25 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA              1:30.71    1:24.97  
 26 Rolls, Thomas             12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.05  
 27 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:29.82    1:30.61  
 28 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA               1:31.61    1:33.87  
 29 Angeles, Julian           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:36.54  
 30 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA               1:33.01    1:36.72  
 31 Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA              1:47.30    1:49.93  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-12-CA             1:59.00    1:59.33  
  2 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA             2:03.44    2:03.43  
  3 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:04.20    2:04.56  
  4 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               2:07.09    2:04.96  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              2:11.99    2:06.05  
  6 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              2:08.36    2:08.32  
  7 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              2:10.51    2:09.87  
  8 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA               2:12.35    2:10.89  
  9 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC               2:14.78    2:11.31  
 10 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              2:08.16    2:11.42  
 11 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA              2:13.25    2:12.06  
 12 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              2:17.21    2:12.48  
 13 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:20.08    2:13.17  
 14 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:22.50    2:13.35  
 15 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                    NT    2:13.80  
 16 Saguros, Dustin           11 UN-04-CA             2:37.90    2:13.94  
 17 Wright, Lucas             12 BSC-CC               2:28.85    2:14.61  
 18 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              2:27.50    2:15.27  
 19 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC             2:15.03    2:15.33  
 20 Flores, Anthony           12 VISN-CA                   NT    2:16.08  
 20 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:16.00  
 21 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA              2:18.99    2:17.79  
 22 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              2:19.11    2:17.91  
 23 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA              2:15.55    2:18.00  
 24 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              2:17.61    2:18.35  
 25 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              2:17.26    2:18.71  
 26 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA              2:19.11    2:18.92  
 27 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              2:21.34    2:21.35  
 27 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA              2:24.42    2:21.35  
 29 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              2:25.79    2:21.49  
 30 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               2:24.46    2:22.28  
 31 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              2:20.79    2:22.31  
 32 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:20.00    2:22.54  
 33 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              2:21.42    2:23.05  
 34 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:24.94    2:23.23  
 35 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 UN-02-CA             2:24.39    2:23.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles             11 CANY-CA              2:25.82    2:25.23  
  2 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              2:30.18    2:25.70  
  3 Nopper, Benjamin          12 SHRK-CA              2:30.51    2:26.17  
  4 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              2:28.30    2:26.39  
  5 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA              2:36.81    2:27.26  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              2:32.62    2:27.33  
  7 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA              2:32.18    2:27.37  
  8 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA              2:33.95    2:27.70  
  9 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA              2:27.68    2:28.13  
 10 Herman, Matthew           11 TORR-CA              2:39.37    2:28.18  
 11 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              2:33.35    2:28.71  
 12 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA              2:44.93    2:32.24  
 13 Bennett, Anderson         11 CITI-CA              2:42.27    2:32.59  
 14 Thai, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              2:35.46    2:34.77  
 15 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              2:49.52    2:34.79  
 16 White, Ben                11 SBSC-CA              2:46.48    2:35.92  
 17 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA              2:39.12    2:37.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              2:54.16    2:38.40  
  2 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              2:49.61    2:38.42  
  3 De Alba, Kevin            12 TORR-CA              2:41.44    2:38.44  
  4 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA              2:50.80    2:41.11  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              3:17.18    2:42.44  
  6 Marshall, Brandon         12 CANY-CA              2:49.26    2:43.18  
  7 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              2:54.10    2:43.26  
  8 Burke, Quinn              11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:43.70  
  9 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              2:50.41    2:45.23  
 10 Hendricks, Luke           11 LASC-CA              2:49.06    2:51.68  
 11 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA              3:01.00    2:53.75  
 12 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              2:54.06    2:55.13  
 13 Medrano, Joaquin          11 VS-PC                2:59.48    2:58.82  
 14 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:59.89  
 15 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA              2:56.74    3:00.70  
 16 Yan, Andrew               11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:01.51  
 17 Lalangan, Zachary         12 CANY-CA              3:09.76    3:03.86  
 18 Rolls, Thomas             12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:10.84  
 19 Duan, Alex                11 TORR-CA              3:14.69    3:11.76  
 21 Shah, Arav                11 CANY-CA              3:11.89    3:20.07  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               5:38.97    5:28.13  
  2 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              5:40.62    5:34.31  
  3 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              5:32.96    5:34.37  
  4 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              5:37.37    5:42.07  
  5 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               5:59.84    5:45.68  
  6 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              5:53.19    6:01.37  
  7 Saguros, Dustin           11 UN-04-CA                  NT    6:04.99  
  8 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA              6:27.35    6:06.81  
  9 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA              6:06.09    6:07.38  
 10 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               6:25.46    6:09.16  
 11 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              6:05.72    6:09.43  
 12 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               6:18.97    6:10.61  
 13 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                   NT    6:11.10  
 14 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              6:19.36    6:11.24  
 15 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              6:42.48    6:11.29  
 16 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              6:42.57    6:11.38  
 17 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              6:13.32    6:12.49  
 18 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               6:17.84    6:13.64  
 19 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              6:16.32    6:13.75  
 20 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA              6:20.31    6:17.27  
 21 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA               6:33.44    6:17.29  
 22 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              6:11.53    6:17.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles             11 CANY-CA              6:36.20    6:30.22  
  2 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              6:24.33    6:30.89  
  3 Silva, Diyon              11 DRGN-CA              6:40.28    6:32.62  
  4 Kim, Aiden                12 RAPD-CA                   NT    6:32.73  
  5 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              6:29.12    6:34.80  
  6 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              7:15.29    6:39.43  
  7 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              6:36.21    6:39.77  
  8 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              8:12.36    6:39.82  
  9 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA              6:51.31    6:41.35  
 10 Shin, Brandon             11 UN-11-CA                  NT    6:44.02  
 11 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA              7:18.85    6:53.49  
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                   NT    7:05.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:10.10  
  2 De Alba, Kevin            12 TORR-CA                   NT    7:16.30  
  3 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA                   NT    7:20.43  
  4 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:20.47  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                   NT    7:35.16  
  6 Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                   NT    7:44.96  
  7 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT    7:45.29  
  8 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA                   NT    8:11.34  
  9 Yan, Andrew               11 TORR-CA                   NT    8:34.11  
 10 Duan, Alex                11 TORR-CA                   NT    8:35.53  
 11 Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT    9:35.13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                30.16      29.73  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA                 30.22      29.77  
  3 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA                 29.96      29.95  
  4 Alekos, Binder            12 SHRK-CA                30.36      30.16  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                32.05      30.63  
  6 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 31.57      30.87  
  7 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-06-CA               35.12      31.04  
  8 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          32.07      31.19  
  9 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 32.57      31.79  
 10 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                32.83      32.05  
 11 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 34.31      32.45  
 12 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA                34.26      32.87  
 13 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 40.00      33.00  
 14 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA                33.37      33.23  
 15 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA                32.76      33.37  
 16 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                35.66      33.73  
 17 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA                33.58      33.74  
 18 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                34.60      34.19  
 19 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA                35.72      34.38  
 20 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 33.72      34.45  
 21 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                36.25      34.46  
 22 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA                34.24      34.51  
 23 Petho, Almos              11 FROG-CA                38.50      34.83  
 24 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                34.08      34.89  
 25 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA                35.97      34.97  
 26 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 35.69      35.27  
 27 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                35.84      35.62  
 28 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                38.33      35.79  
 29 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                36.56      35.87  
 30 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 UN-02-CA               36.79      35.90  
 31 Kim, Aiden                12 RAPD-CA                36.59      35.95  
 32 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC               36.38      36.17  
 33 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                38.66      36.23  
 34 Zilberberg, Edward        12 VISN-CA                37.18      36.28  
 35 Shin, Brandon             11 UN-11-CA               36.24      36.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                37.11      36.64  
  2 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                38.18      36.70  
  3 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                37.33      36.75  
  4 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                39.25      36.97  
  5 Kim, Jacob                11 SHRK-CA                37.73      37.06  
  6 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA                37.06      37.09  
  7 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                37.86      37.50  
  8 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                40.49      37.53  
  9 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                37.89      37.87  
 10 Hamilton, Justin          11 PATH-CA                37.81      38.38  
 11 Prather, Ater             12 DRGN-CA                39.70      38.57  
 12 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA                41.10      38.60  
 13 Burke, Quinn              11 LASC-CA                45.15      38.98  
 14 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA                41.10      39.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 42.80      40.34  
  2 Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA                42.21      40.57  
  3 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA                44.61      40.82  
  4 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                40.72      41.46  
  5 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA                 44.07      41.50  
  6 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                39.80      41.54  
  7 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                   NT      41.83  
  8 Stiles, Tyler             11 PATH-CA                44.83      42.19  
  9 Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                46.48      42.33  
 10 Mosqueda, Andre           11 Morning Star-CA        49.32      42.40  
 11 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA                41.51      42.55  
 12 Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT      43.99  
 13 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 45.35      44.69  
 14 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                44.12      45.33  
 15 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA                51.73      45.80  
 16 Beggs, Cameron            12 FROG-CA                48.70      46.99  
 17 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                 47.13      47.45  
 18 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA                 49.40      48.68  
 19 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                49.46      48.80  
 20 Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT      50.96  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              1:01.89    1:02.43  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               1:07.98    1:05.35  
  3 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:05.61    1:05.56  
  4 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA               1:05.85    1:06.31  
  5 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.71    1:07.25  
  6 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:07.13    1:07.99  
  7 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:13.42    1:09.19  
  8 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC               1:08.99    1:09.42  
  9 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA             1:08.59    1:09.66  
 10 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:10.51  
 11 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA              1:10.25    1:10.86  
 12 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:09.89    1:11.71  
 13 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:11.85    1:11.99  
 14 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:18.11    1:12.06  
 15 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:14.81    1:12.43  
 16 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:14.02    1:12.51  
 17 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:13.40    1:12.69  
 18 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              1:14.22    1:12.82  
 19 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              1:16.36    1:12.83  
 20 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:16.72    1:13.00  
 21 Wright, Lucas             12 BSC-CC               1:12.72    1:13.20  
 22 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA              1:14.85    1:13.22  
 23 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA              1:14.32    1:14.11  
 24 Meeker, Miles             11 CANY-CA              1:17.19    1:14.45  
 25 Kim, Aiden                12 RAPD-CA              1:17.88    1:14.86  
 26 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA              1:15.62    1:14.88  
 27 Shin, Brandon             11 UN-11-CA             1:18.84    1:16.14  
 28 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA              1:19.28    1:16.39  
 29 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:20.85    1:16.92  
 30 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              1:21.55    1:17.37  
 31 Silva, Diyon              11 DRGN-CA              1:17.93    1:18.58  
 32 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA              1:16.99    1:18.70  
 33 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 UN-02-CA             1:21.18    1:19.18  
 34 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:20.66    1:19.49  
 35 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:20.89    1:19.50  
 36 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:17.81    1:19.62  
 37 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC             1:17.92    1:19.71  
 38 Herman, Matthew           11 TORR-CA              1:19.73    1:20.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              1:19.43    1:20.70  
  2 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.89  
  3 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:23.05    1:20.99  
  4 Petho, Almos              11 FROG-CA              1:21.04    1:22.06  
  5 Thai, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:23.65    1:22.18  
  6 Zilberberg, Edward        12 VISN-CA              1:19.75    1:22.22  
  7 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:23.96  
  8 Burke, Quinn              11 LASC-CA              1:28.58    1:25.36  
  9 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA              1:29.85    1:25.88  
 10 Vu, Edward                12 DRGN-CA              1:41.37    1:26.53  
 11 White, Ben                11 SBSC-CA              1:27.15    1:26.65  
 12 Bennett, Anderson         11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.76  
 13 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA              1:31.50    1:27.00  
 14 De Alba, Kevin            12 TORR-CA              1:40.75    1:27.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA              1:33.79    1:28.95  
  2 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA              1:42.83    1:29.34  
  3 Naef, Xavier              11 FROG-CA              1:31.51    1:29.67  
  4 Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:30.53  
  5 Stiles, Tyler             11 PATH-CA              1:38.61    1:32.48  
  6 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA               1:47.05    1:35.35  
  7 Thompson, Avery           11 FROG-CA              1:42.90    1:36.56  
  8 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:37.15  
  9 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA              1:36.28    1:37.70  
 10 Medrano, Joaquin          11 VS-PC                1:41.16    1:37.92  
 11 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA               1:43.52    1:38.28  
 12 Lalangan, Zachary         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:39.31  
 13 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:44.98    1:39.40  
 14 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:41.36  
 15 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA               1:47.60    1:42.28  
 16 Iwai, Bryce               12 CANY-CA              1:41.27    1:42.42  
 17 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA               1:48.69    1:44.40  
 18 Do, Russell               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.54  
 19 Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:59.38  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA              1:50.20         DQ  
 -- Shah, Arav                11 CANY-CA              1:32.87         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                33.98      34.12  
  2 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 36.34      34.27  
  3 Saguros, Dustin           11 UN-04-CA               35.87      34.35  
  4 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA                34.80      34.70  
  5 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 38.21      35.70  
  6 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                36.20      36.05  
  7 Ohanessian, Joe           12 Roadrunner-CC          35.43      36.75  
  8 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA                 37.89      37.11  
  9 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                37.92      37.37  
 10 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                38.24      37.42  
 11 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 38.50      37.56  
 12 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 37.38      37.72  
 13 Petho, Almos              11 FROG-CA                39.71      38.04  
 14 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                39.70      38.72  
 15 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 38.86      38.95  
 16 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC               41.30      39.01  
 17 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA                39.01      39.22  
 18 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                39.02      39.24  
 19 Vu, Edward                12 DRGN-CA                40.24      39.35  
 20 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA                39.76      39.47  
 21 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                41.01      39.66  
 22 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                40.00      39.78  
 23 Silva, Diyon              11 DRGN-CA                43.80      40.12  
 24 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC               41.65      40.43  
 25 Kim, Aiden                12 RAPD-CA                40.61      40.46  
 26 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 41.12      40.86  
 27 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                40.40      40.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                39.79      41.31  
  2 Kim, Jacob                11 SHRK-CA                41.40      41.35  
  3 Thompson, Avery           11 FROG-CA                43.28      41.78  
  4 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA                43.81      42.08  
  5 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                43.81      42.15  
  6 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                   NT      42.20  
  7 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA                 44.34      42.24  
  8 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                41.81      42.44  
  9 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA                41.32      42.57  
 10 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                44.04      42.59  
 11 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                43.01      42.60  
 12 Lalangan, Zachary         12 CANY-CA                44.30      43.00  
 13 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                45.08      43.38  
 14 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA                44.81      43.65  
 15 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA                41.70      43.84  
 16 Mosqueda, Andre           11 Morning Star-CA        51.94      44.07  
 17 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                45.81      44.23  
 18 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                46.88      44.30  
 19 Hendricks, Luke           11 LASC-CA                44.01      44.63  
 20 Stiles, Tyler             11 PATH-CA                46.58      44.64  
 21 Zilberberg, Edward        12 VISN-CA                44.90      44.70  
 22 Thai, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                45.03      44.72  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nopper, Benjamin          12 SHRK-CA                43.66      45.36  
  2 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                43.91      45.84  
  3 Shah, Arav                11 CANY-CA                47.32      45.85  
  4 De Alba, Kevin            12 TORR-CA                49.30      46.08  
  5 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                47.39      46.24  
  6 Beggs, Cameron            12 FROG-CA                54.55      46.46  
  7 Szabo, Adrian             12 RYL-CA                 46.46      46.54  
  8 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                45.90      46.82  
  9 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                49.23      46.94  
 10 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                46.87      47.27  
 11 Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT      49.04  
 12 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                50.57      49.91  
 13 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 50.50      50.33  
 14 Rolls, Thomas             12 PATH-CA                   NT      50.66  
 15 Yan, Andrew               11 TORR-CA                   NT      50.82  
 16 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA                53.92      50.95  
 17 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                50.71      51.15  
 18 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA                 50.40      52.39  
 19 Naef, Xavier              11 FROG-CA                57.37      52.87  
 20 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA              1:04.53      53.00  
 21 Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT      53.06  
 22 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                 57.56      56.62  
 23 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT      57.72  
 24 Iwai, Bryce               12 CANY-CA                54.28    1:13.79  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Flores, Anthony           12 VISN-CA                43.91         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA              1:12.14    1:11.84  
  2 Saguros, Dustin           11 UN-04-CA             1:13.49    1:11.93  
  3 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              1:13.08    1:15.07  
  4 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               1:15.02    1:15.57  
  5 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:16.72    1:16.04  
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:16.99    1:17.61  
  7 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:19.76    1:18.73  
  8 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:20.29    1:18.93  
  9 Dansirimrtri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:20.19    1:19.12  
 10 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA             1:16.47    1:19.55  
 11 Ohanessian, Joe           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.47    1:20.27  
 12 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.26    1:20.87  
 13 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:19.27    1:20.91  
 14 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC               1:24.56    1:21.72  
 15 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC             1:24.71    1:22.34  
 16 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:27.89    1:22.98  
 17 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               1:22.93    1:23.73  
 18 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:23.94  
 19 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:33.10    1:24.19  
 20 Petho, Almos              11 FROG-CA              1:23.57    1:25.05  
 21 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:24.80    1:25.19  
 22 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:23.77    1:25.31  
 23 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:29.87    1:25.61  
 24 Shin, Brandon             11 UN-11-CA             1:33.75    1:26.49  
 25 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA              1:24.21    1:26.51  
 26 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC             1:31.37    1:27.31  
 27 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:26.28    1:27.88  
 28 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:28.27    1:28.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:31.43    1:30.78  
  2 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA              1:30.45    1:30.87  
  3 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:29.72    1:31.58  
  4 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:39.75    1:32.35  
  5 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.45  
  6 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:33.91    1:32.59  
  7 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              1:31.24    1:32.80  
  8 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA              1:34.51    1:33.69  
  9 Thompson, Avery           11 FROG-CA              1:35.82    1:34.11  
 10 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:25.83    1:34.36  
 11 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA              1:28.00    1:34.38  
 12 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              1:31.74    1:35.46  
 13 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA              1:31.61    1:35.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.15  
  2 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:38.58    1:37.16  
  3 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA              1:36.00    1:37.17  
  4 Alexeyev, Ilya            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.23  
  5 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:37.29  
  6 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA              1:34.48    1:38.59  
  7 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA               1:38.98    1:41.21  
  8 Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:41.67  
  9 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              1:41.86    1:42.22  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              1:39.77    1:42.95  
 11 Szabo, Adrian             12 RYL-CA               1:46.35    1:43.03  
 12 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:43.41  
 13 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:54.62    1:44.91  
 14 Beggs, Cameron            12 FROG-CA              1:47.73    1:46.11  
 15 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:56.60    1:49.40  
 16 Rolls, Thomas             12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:49.70  
 17 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:47.63    1:50.52  
 18 Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT    1:51.98  
 19 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA               1:54.04    1:53.35  
 20 Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:53.40  
 21 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA               1:54.63    1:54.77  
 22 Medrano, Joaquin          11 VS-PC                2:03.26    1:58.95  
 23 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:01.22  
 24 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:02.20  
 25 Angeles, Julian           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:03.13  
 26 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:09.31  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alekos, Binder            12 SHRK-CA                27.50      27.68  
  2 Dansirimrtri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                29.21      28.68  
  3 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                36.48      28.74  
  4 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA                 28.78      28.82  
  5 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                28.86      28.94  
  6 Saguros, Dustin           11 UN-04-CA               29.84      28.95  
  7 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                29.48      29.14  
  8 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-06-CA               31.63      29.92  
  9 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          29.00      30.07  
 10 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 34.51      30.12  
 11 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                30.98      30.14  
 12 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                31.28      30.48  
 13 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                31.90      30.66  
 14 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA                30.91      30.72  
 15 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 32.52      31.48  
 16 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                31.29      31.68  
 17 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA                31.92      31.81  
 18 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                32.03      31.89  
 19 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA                32.08      31.95  
 20 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 32.58      31.97  
 21 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA                32.03      32.05  
 22 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA                31.60      32.16  
 23 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 UN-02-CA               32.32      32.28  
 24 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                33.79      32.49  
 25 Robinson, William         12 SBSC-CA                33.11      32.65  
 26 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 32.90      32.76  
 27 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                32.87      32.79  
 28 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC               33.44      33.16  
 29 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA                 33.63      33.28  
 30 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 31.98      33.31  
 31 Karim, Mahdi              11 CANY-CA                32.65      33.50  
 32 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA                33.84      33.53  
 33 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA                 32.92      33.58  
 33 Kim, Jacob                11 SHRK-CA                34.25      33.58  
 35 Petho, Almos              11 FROG-CA                35.58      33.67  
 36 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 33.82      33.70  
 37 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC               32.72      33.74  
 38 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                34.65      34.04  
 39 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                34.60      34.12  
 40 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA                35.03      34.23  
 41 Glaess, Gavin             12 CANY-CA                33.04      34.40  
 41 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                36.84      34.40  
 43 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA                 37.69      34.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                34.64      34.69  
  2 Ohanessian, Joe           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.77      34.70  
  3 Zilberberg, Edward        12 VISN-CA                37.61      34.78  
  4 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                36.51      35.11  
  5 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                36.47      35.22  
  6 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                35.92      35.33  
  7 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                36.07      35.72  
  8 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                36.10      36.10  
  9 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA                37.09      36.16  
 10 Hamilton, Justin          11 PATH-CA                39.20      36.50  
 11 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                39.26      37.15  
 12 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                34.92      37.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, RyAN            12 CANY-CA                40.25      38.57  
  2 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                39.43      38.63  
  3 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA                36.42      38.82  
  4 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                41.32      39.14  
  5 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                38.95      39.38  
  6 Prather, Ater             12 DRGN-CA                40.57      40.11  
  7 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA                45.08      40.52  
  8 Szabo, Adrian             12 RYL-CA                 44.84      40.61  
  9 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA                47.07      41.10  
 10 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 42.71      41.49  
 11 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 49.34      42.52  
 12 Barats, David             11 TSM-CA                 41.32      43.10  
 13 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                42.30      44.27  
 14 Burke, Quinn              11 LASC-CA                51.83      44.35  
 15 Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                   NT      46.99  
 16 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                45.73      47.95  
 17 Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT      48.35  
 18 Angeles, Julian           12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      49.58  
 19 Rolls, Thomas             12 PATH-CA                   NT      49.75  
 20 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                54.54      50.94  
 21 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 50.80      54.56  
 22 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                 57.73      55.59  
 23 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA                 51.49      57.88  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thai, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:24.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA               1:03.37    1:04.15  
  2 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:05.83    1:07.01  
  2 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.91    1:07.01  
  4 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:04.59    1:07.02  
  5 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              1:08.21    1:08.92  
  6 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:11.58    1:09.28  
  7 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:12.79    1:09.70  
  8 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:07.08    1:09.75  
  9 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              1:12.75    1:10.27  
 10 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              1:14.16    1:12.34  
 11 Kim, Jacob                11 SHRK-CA              1:14.96    1:13.47  
 12 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA              1:14.58    1:14.14  
 13 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               1:14.25    1:14.83  
 14 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:18.10    1:15.10  
 15 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC             1:12.59    1:15.34  
 16 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:18.27    1:15.41  
 17 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA              1:16.81    1:15.87  
 18 Truong, Riley             12 UN-06-CC             1:16.36    1:15.93  
 19 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:16.08  
 20 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA               1:25.56    1:16.12  
 21 Soni, Ethan               11 CANY-CA              1:17.97    1:17.18  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              1:16.31    1:18.69  
  2 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               1:16.35    1:18.76  
  3 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:18.99    1:19.69  
  4 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              1:24.10    1:20.31  
  5 Shin, Brandon             11 UN-11-CA             1:28.53    1:21.74  
  6 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:23.20  
  7 Ohanessian, Joe           12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:23.31  
  8 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:27.81    1:25.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vu, Edward                12 DRGN-CA              1:30.68    1:29.00  
  2 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:35.85    1:29.54  
  3 Hendricks, Luke           11 LASC-CA              1:35.67    1:37.99  
  4 Nilson III, Trey          11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:41.17  
  5 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:42.53  
  6 Yan, Andrew               11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.96  
  7 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:45.50  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Haghnazari, Brandon       11 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:33.29         DQ  
 -- Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA              1:42.43         DQ  
 -- Do, Russell               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duan, Alex                11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA              2:24.20    2:19.55  
  2 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA             2:21.57    2:21.99  
  3 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              2:25.00    2:26.33  
  4 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-06-CA             2:28.58    2:27.05  
  5 Dansirimrtri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                   NT    2:27.20  
  6 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:31.20    2:27.74  
  7 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              2:25.13    2:27.92  
  8 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              2:36.65    2:28.01  
  9 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              2:34.79    2:28.36  
 10 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              2:34.23    2:29.34  
 11 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                    NT    2:29.45  
 12 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              2:37.95    2:31.28  
 13 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              2:32.93    2:32.48  
 14 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:36.73    2:32.51  
 15 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC               2:31.06    2:32.91  
 16 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              2:35.04    2:33.04  
 17 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:37.31    2:33.58  
 18 Golling, Cooper           11 UN-06-CC             2:32.25    2:34.93  
 19 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               2:35.76    2:35.83  
 20 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA              2:37.84    2:35.90  
 21 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:36.56  
 22 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              2:37.49    2:36.89  
 23 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               2:42.24    2:37.00  
 24 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:42.15    2:40.18  
 25 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              2:47.22    2:41.53  
 26 Kim, Jacob                11 SHRK-CA              2:46.82    2:43.14  
 27 Shin, Brandon             11 UN-11-CA             2:51.79    2:43.56  
 28 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:50.95    2:43.60  
 29 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              2:49.19    2:43.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              2:47.02    2:46.84  
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              2:44.01    2:46.89  
  3 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              2:59.73    2:47.26  
  4 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:47.53  
  5 Kim, Aiden                12 RAPD-CA              2:54.89    2:47.62  
  6 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:49.28  
  7 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              3:01.01    2:50.53  
  8 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:52.78  
  9 Bezanilla, Dean           11 PATH-CA              2:59.62    2:54.89  
 10 Bravenec, Josiah          11 TORR-CA              3:11.35    2:56.09  
 11 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              2:52.70    2:56.25  
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              3:01.81    2:59.82  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              2:57.33    3:02.16  
  2 Pong, Lawrence            12 TORR-CA              3:07.38    3:03.83  
  3 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              3:34.31    3:07.82  
  4 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                    NT    3:15.35  
  5 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:15.58  
  6 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:16.01  
  7 Kiuhan, Colin             12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:16.85  
  8 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:27.75  
  9 Medrano, Joaquin          11 VS-PC                3:34.13    3:32.61  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dong, Arthur              11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                22.87      22.75  
  2 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA                 22.74      22.79  
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                23.40      23.41  
  4 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                23.94      23.47  
  5 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                23.42      23.62  
  6 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC                23.17      23.78  
  7 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                24.06      23.87  
  8 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA                24.92      24.13  
  9 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                24.36      24.15  
 10 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA                24.17      24.18  
 11 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA                24.26      24.36  
 12 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN                 24.06      24.42  
 13 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               24.49      24.50  
 14 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                24.70      24.54  
 15 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA                26.41      24.80  
 16 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                 24.14      24.89  
 17 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                25.02      24.99  
 18 Chan, Matthew             14 PATH-CA                24.95      25.04  
 19 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA                25.56      25.11  
 20 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                25.44      25.13  
 21 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA                25.96      25.16  
 22 Nguyen, Charles           14 TORR-CA                25.98      25.30  
 23 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA                26.80      25.34  
 24 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA                26.15      25.38  
 25 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA                25.88      25.51  
 26 Hill, Nolan               13 PATH-CA                25.69      25.55  
 27 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA                25.63      25.57  
 27 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                25.14      25.57  
 29 Ramos, Marco              14 FROG-CA                25.77      25.80  
 30 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA                25.73      25.82  
 31 Albertson, Kai            14 UN-02-CA               25.56      25.83  
 32 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                25.73      25.91  
 33 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                25.87      25.93  
 34 Chang, Micah              14 CLSS-CA                27.77      26.12  
 34 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA                26.14      26.12  
 36 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA                 25.32      26.14  
 37 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 UN-12-CA               26.87      26.32  
 38 Magpantay, Jared          14 CLSS-CA                29.32      26.40  
 38 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA               27.44      26.40  
 40 Budnik, Dylan             13 SBSC-CA                26.75      26.42  
 40 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA               26.98      26.42  
 42 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                27.81      26.47  
 43 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                26.43      26.61  
 44 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA                27.32      26.70  
 45 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA                27.52      26.83  
 46 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA                26.50      26.94  
 47 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 27.35      26.95  
 48 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                27.20      27.36  
 49 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA                27.91      27.37  
 50 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                27.70      27.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA                30.37      27.54  
  2 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC                27.63      27.59  
  3 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA                27.48      27.66  
  4 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                26.77      27.68  
  5 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                28.17      27.74  
  6 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                 28.52      27.98  
  7 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                28.20      28.28  
  7 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA                28.88      28.28  
  7 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA                28.24      28.28  
 10 Donigian, Diego           14 PATH-CA                31.35      28.34  
 11 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA                29.58      28.54  
 12 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                30.08      28.56  
 13 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                26.31      28.58  
 14 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA                30.36      28.67  
 15 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                31.09      28.72  
 16 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA                28.70      28.79  
 17 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA                32.63      29.03  
 18 Soto-Garcia, David        13 BPAC-CA                28.83      29.39  
 19 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                31.42      29.44  
 20 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                29.05      29.76  
 21 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA                30.59      29.80  
 22 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA               29.43      29.81  
 23 Done, Patrick             13 PATH-CA                30.41      29.82  
 24 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                30.36      29.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA                30.44      30.04  
  2 White, Dylan              14 SBSC-CA                28.94      30.05  
  3 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA                30.01      30.07  
  4 Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA                30.92      30.11  
  5 Medel, Josh               13 CANY-CA                29.73      30.15  
  6 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA                30.99      30.19  
  7 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                29.55      30.31  
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                30.72      30.37  
  9 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA                31.55      30.78  
 10 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA                36.82      31.07  
 11 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA                30.05      31.20  
 12 Sheridan, Declan          13 CANY-CA                33.56      31.53  
 13 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA                33.19      31.66  
 14 Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA                 30.83      31.75  
 15 Nguyen, Dylan             13 VS-PC                     NT      31.82  
 16 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA                 32.14      31.88  
 17 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA                32.51      31.96  
 18 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA                36.00      32.27  
 19 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.30  
 20 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA                33.38      32.89  
 20 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA                33.37      32.89  
 22 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA                37.55      33.26  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA                 48.68      49.57  
  2 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                49.79      49.75  
  3 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                50.78      50.50  
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                51.60      50.75  
  5 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                53.22      50.81  
  6 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA                52.79      51.47  
  7 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA                53.19      51.86  
  8 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA                51.73      52.10  
  9 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC                50.89      52.51  
 10 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                53.31      52.81  
 11 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA                52.48      53.20  
 12 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA                54.35      53.27  
 13 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA                55.06      53.55  
 14 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA                57.10      53.96  
 15 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN                 52.72      54.18  
 16 Chan, Matthew             14 PATH-CA                54.37      54.33  
 17 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA                58.16      54.40  
 18 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                53.44      54.51  
 19 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                55.05      54.52  
 20 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA                55.29      54.54  
 21 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA                56.84      54.96  
 22 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA                56.14      55.18  
 23 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA                58.32      55.26  
 24 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA                54.17      55.35  
 25 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA        54.33      55.47  
 26 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                55.80      55.53  
 27 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA                55.85      55.60  
 28 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA                54.88      55.61  
 29 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA                 57.04      55.85  
 30 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                 54.36      55.87  
 31 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA               59.83      55.92  
 32 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA               56.12      56.09  
 33 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA                56.32      56.26  
 34 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 UN-12-CA               59.47      56.29  
 35 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                57.14      56.59  
 36 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA                57.97      56.64  
 37 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                56.42      56.65  
 38 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA               59.53      56.72  
 38 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA                55.12      56.72  
 40 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA                58.48      56.83  
 41 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA                57.87      57.14  
 42 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA        58.12      57.19  
 43 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                57.32      57.95  
 44 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                57.17      58.33  
 45 Budnik, Dylan             13 SBSC-CA                58.04      58.38  
 46 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              1:01.44      58.82  
 47 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                59.74      59.00  
 48 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC          58.07      59.01  
 49 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC          57.58      59.21  
 50 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:00.03      59.22  
 51 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA              1:00.89      59.26  
 52 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                57.73      59.37  
 53 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA                59.62      59.43  
 54 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA              1:03.59      59.47  
 55 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                58.59      59.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:01.43      59.72  
  2 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:00.49      59.95  
  3 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:00.56    1:00.35  
  4 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              1:01.17    1:00.41  
  5 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:00.42  
  5 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC              1:00.06    1:00.42  
  7 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              1:01.90    1:00.55  
  8 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:01.39    1:00.57  
  9 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:01.02    1:00.71  
 10 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:00.78    1:00.80  
 10 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA              1:01.50    1:00.80  
 12 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:02.40    1:01.20  
 13 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:00.87    1:01.68  
 14 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:03.94    1:02.09  
 15 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               1:02.73    1:02.10  
 16 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA              1:04.27    1:02.12  
 17 Mishra, Archit            14 TORR-CA              1:03.51    1:02.71  
 18 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:04.19    1:02.96  
 19 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.48    1:03.14  
 20 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA             1:04.69    1:03.67  
 21 White, Dylan              14 SBSC-CA              1:04.31    1:03.89  
 22 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:03.49    1:04.37  
 23 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:04.55  
 24 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              1:05.78    1:04.76  
 25 Strader, Tyler            14 PATH-CA              1:06.22    1:04.77  
 26 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              1:07.89    1:05.00  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA              1:11.60    1:05.83  
  2 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:05.84    1:05.91  
  3 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA              1:07.55    1:05.95  
  4 Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA              1:05.55    1:06.03  
  5 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              1:05.32    1:06.13  
  5 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:03.11    1:06.13  
  7 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:07.92    1:06.67  
  8 Matsushita, Ethan         14 CANY-CA              1:09.80    1:07.70  
  9 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:09.56    1:08.38  
 10 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA              1:10.63    1:09.50  
 11 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:09.67  
 12 Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA               1:10.40    1:09.73  
 13 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA              1:15.08    1:10.68  
 14 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA              1:13.61    1:11.11  
 15 Nguyen, Dylan             13 VS-PC                     NT    1:11.21  
 16 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              1:12.05    1:12.07  
 17 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA              1:18.02    1:12.50  
 18 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA              1:44.49    1:13.31  
 19 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA              1:17.34    1:17.28  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              1:51.18    1:50.81  
  2 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA              1:57.58    1:51.63  
  3 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA              1:58.42    1:52.76  
  4 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:55.77    1:52.86  
  5 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              1:54.88    1:54.51  
  6 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:59.21    1:54.99  
  7 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              2:00.03    1:55.07  
  8 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:54.40    1:55.90  
  8 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              1:55.85    1:55.90  
 10 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC              1:52.54    1:56.08  
 11 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:53.95    1:56.69  
 12 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:56.15    1:56.85  
 13 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:59.06    1:56.89  
 14 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:10.08    1:57.36  
 15 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              1:59.25    1:57.51  
 16 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA              2:06.42    1:58.35  
 17 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:01.47    1:58.38  
 18 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:57.09    1:58.69  
 19 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN               1:58.03    1:58.84  
 20 Chan, Matthew             14 PATH-CA              2:00.05    2:00.20  
 21 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              2:02.52    2:00.46  
 22 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA              2:06.66    2:00.58  
 23 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              2:02.18    2:00.89  
 24 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              2:02.26    2:01.34  
 25 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA             2:01.25    2:01.48  
 26 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              2:02.64    2:01.51  
 27 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              2:01.12    2:01.75  
 28 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA              1:58.82    2:01.91  
 29 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              2:01.29    2:01.96  
 30 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:04.68    2:02.01  
 31 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:11.95    2:02.71  
 32 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA               2:12.81    2:03.09  
 33 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA             2:06.62    2:03.17  
 34 Chang, Micah              14 CLSS-CA              2:05.61    2:03.37  
 35 Hill, Nolan               13 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:03.51  
 36 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              2:03.25    2:03.61  
 37 Nguyen, Charles           14 TORR-CA              2:04.82    2:03.63  
 38 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:05.02    2:03.77  
 39 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:05.16    2:04.24  
 40 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              2:04.74    2:04.56  
 41 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA              2:03.78    2:04.65  
 42 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA             2:07.06    2:04.67  
 43 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:06.19    2:04.93  
 44 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:01.72    2:05.07  
 45 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              2:09.97    2:05.27  
 46 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      2:06.52    2:06.01  
 47 Albertson, Kai            14 UN-02-CA             2:01.04    2:06.09  
 48 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              2:04.47    2:07.04  
 49 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA              2:12.59    2:08.75  
 50 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:10.15    2:08.82  
 51 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA              2:16.98    2:09.53  
 52 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:10.90    2:09.97  
 53 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:10.81    2:10.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              2:10.51    2:11.00  
  1 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:04.49    2:11.00  
  3 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              2:16.04    2:11.10  
  4 Ramos, Marco              14 FROG-CA              2:12.51    2:11.42  
  5 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              2:13.26    2:12.46  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 UN-12-CA             2:07.16    2:12.82  
  7 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA              2:19.25    2:12.89  
  8 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               2:05.78    2:13.95  
  9 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              2:11.65    2:13.96  
 10 Donigian, Diego           14 PATH-CA              2:20.43    2:14.54  
 11 Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC        2:07.62    2:15.45  
 12 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              2:15.91    2:16.11  
 13 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:19.17    2:16.45  
 14 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC              2:15.40    2:16.86  
 15 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA              2:22.00    2:17.04  
 16 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              2:14.79    2:17.45  
 17 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA              2:23.93    2:17.48  
 18 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:18.33    2:18.01  
 19 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              2:17.03    2:18.20  
 20 Mishra, Archit            14 TORR-CA              2:22.26    2:19.66  
 21 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              2:20.77    2:20.38  
 22 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              2:15.44    2:20.45  
 23 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:22.68    2:20.96  
 24 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:21.71    2:21.47  
 25 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA             2:20.79    2:22.44  
 26 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:17.48    2:22.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:22.71    2:23.18  
  2 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              2:23.92    2:23.78  
  3 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              2:21.33    2:24.24  
  4 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:34.15    2:25.68  
  5 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              2:41.00    2:26.00  
  6 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA              2:30.44    2:26.29  
  7 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              2:21.97    2:26.56  
  8 Done, Patrick             13 PATH-CA              2:41.88    2:27.01  
  9 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA              2:42.90    2:27.37  
 10 Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA              2:28.32    2:28.15  
 11 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA              2:37.94    2:33.77  
 12 Sheridan, Declan          13 CANY-CA              3:14.48    2:34.90  
 13 Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA               2:42.69    2:35.57  
 14 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              2:39.20    2:36.58  
 15 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA              2:47.51    2:41.38  
 16 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:43.16  
 17 Nguyen, Dylan             13 VS-PC                     NT    2:50.23  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA               5:06.67    4:57.12  
  2 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC              5:09.10    5:14.20  
  3 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              5:16.84    5:15.34  
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              5:23.58    5:17.45  
  5 Cole, Alexander           13 UN-06-CA             5:17.76    5:17.69  
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              5:12.62    5:19.80  
  7 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      5:20.66    5:20.12  
  8 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              5:23.90    5:20.59  
  9 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              5:32.20    5:23.19  
 10 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              5:38.95    5:23.86  
 11 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              5:33.39    5:23.88  
 12 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              5:32.13    5:26.57  
 13 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              5:33.73    5:27.73  
 14 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA               5:18.44    5:28.24  
 15 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              5:28.20    5:29.12  
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA             5:31.45    5:29.60  
 17 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              5:30.62    5:29.85  
 18 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              5:39.18    5:32.62  
 19 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN               5:31.05    5:33.47  
 20 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              5:38.39    5:35.95  
 21 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        5:43.34    5:40.75  
 22 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               5:47.62    5:41.88  
 23 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              5:45.87    5:42.98  
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              5:48.60    5:43.21  
 25 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA                   NT    5:44.07  
 26 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              6:01.24    5:44.75  
 27 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              5:43.38    5:48.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA              6:02.01    5:52.67  
  2 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC        5:47.61    6:07.99  
  3 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               5:48.59    6:17.33  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                25.91      26.37  
  2 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA                27.59      26.73  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               26.76      26.96  
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                27.68      28.35  
  5 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                29.84      28.86  
  6 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA                31.82      28.93  
  7 Chang, Micah              14 CLSS-CA                31.09      29.25  
  8 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA                31.36      29.31  
  9 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                29.26      29.63  
 10 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                32.08      30.12  
 11 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA        31.07      30.58  
 12 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC          35.86      31.80  
 13 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                 32.27      32.44  
 14 Magpantay, Jared          14 CLSS-CA                38.58      32.57  
 15 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA                35.76      32.69  
 16 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                33.43      32.75  
 17 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 32.93      32.98  
 18 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA               35.52      33.56  
 19 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                36.34      33.86  
 20 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC          34.36      34.12  
 21 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA                37.50      34.54  
 22 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA                39.33      34.70  
 23 Soto-Garcia, David        13 BPAC-CA                38.59      35.13  
 24 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                38.12      35.86  
 25 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA                37.90      36.75  
 26 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA                38.97      37.07  
 27 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                39.56      37.68  
 28 Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA                 39.85      38.12  
 29 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA                39.93      38.53  
 30 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA                42.48      39.20  
 31 Nguyen, Dylan             13 VS-PC                     NT      39.57  
 32 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA                40.38      39.67  
 33 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA                41.49      41.10  
 34 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                31.64      41.65  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA                 52.67      54.47  
  2 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA                58.66      56.08  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               57.33      58.09  
  4 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA                59.34      59.27  
  5 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              1:01.77      59.50  
  6 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                59.71      59.85  
  7 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              1:03.61    1:00.91  
  8 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              1:02.50    1:01.17  
  9 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              1:01.92    1:01.33  
 10 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA              1:02.74    1:01.37  
 11 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:02.43    1:01.84  
 12 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:07.38    1:02.38  
 13 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:01.30    1:02.57  
 14 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              1:03.63    1:03.17  
 15 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:04.85    1:03.30  
 16 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA              1:05.83    1:03.38  
 17 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              1:03.01    1:03.39  
 18 Alora, Jairus             14 BSC-CC               1:01.52    1:03.67  
 19 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:01.88    1:03.91  
 20 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      1:04.40    1:04.00  
 21 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA              1:03.79    1:04.09  
 22 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA              1:03.15    1:04.61  
 23 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA              1:07.09    1:04.93  
 24 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA             1:05.47    1:05.14  
 25 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA               1:10.98    1:05.24  
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:05.43    1:05.41  
 27 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              1:09.36    1:05.70  
 28 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              1:07.96    1:06.27  
 29 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC              1:03.89    1:06.47  
 30 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              1:04.46    1:06.89  
 31 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:10.25    1:07.92  
 32 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              1:06.44    1:08.01  
 33 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.18    1:08.16  
 34 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              1:09.01    1:08.17  
 35 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA             1:07.33    1:08.19  
 36 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              1:07.65    1:08.49  
 37 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:10.07    1:08.60  
 38 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:09.04    1:08.69  
 39 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              1:07.78    1:09.13  
 40 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 UN-12-CA             1:06.27    1:09.30  
 41 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA           NT    1:09.46  
 42 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:09.67  
 43 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA              1:07.08    1:09.73  
 44 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA              1:17.19    1:09.79  
 45 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:08.64    1:09.92  
 46 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:12.73    1:10.21  
 47 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              1:11.16    1:10.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA             1:15.41    1:12.17  
  2 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:12.80    1:12.27  
  3 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              1:15.72    1:13.44  
  4 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:15.52    1:13.67  
  5 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA              1:14.27    1:13.73  
  6 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              1:16.23    1:14.07  
  7 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:13.92    1:14.30  
  8 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:13.70    1:14.90  
  9 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC              1:15.91    1:15.23  
 10 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              1:15.56    1:15.55  
 11 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:16.86    1:15.99  
 12 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              1:14.21    1:16.05  
 13 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:15.67    1:16.80  
 14 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              1:15.82    1:17.05  
 15 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA              1:16.25    1:17.59  
 16 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA              1:19.13    1:17.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               1:17.48    1:18.84  
  2 Mishra, Archit            14 TORR-CA              1:15.56    1:18.85  
  3 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA              1:21.53    1:19.17  
  4 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:21.38    1:19.27  
  5 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA              1:21.63    1:20.03  
  6 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:24.53    1:20.13  
  7 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:17.21    1:20.40  
  8 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA              1:23.04    1:20.73  
  9 Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA              1:20.15    1:21.35  
 10 Strader, Tyler            14 PATH-CA              1:23.38    1:21.83  
 11 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:22.71  
 12 Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA               1:25.06    1:23.40  
 13 Matsushita, Ethan         14 CANY-CA              1:19.83    1:24.08  
 14 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA              1:26.27    1:24.68  
 15 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA              1:23.29    1:27.03  
 16 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA              1:30.22    1:28.43  
 17 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA              1:31.57    1:29.96  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                59.87         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA               1:54.40    2:01.79  
  2 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA              2:14.81    2:02.21  
  3 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:05.97    2:06.78  
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:09.29    2:08.56  
  5 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:08.38    2:09.46  
  6 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:08.89    2:10.57  
  7 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:09.92    2:12.07  
  8 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              2:16.04    2:12.95  
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              2:09.79    2:14.50  
 10 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              2:18.91    2:15.70  
 11 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:21.37    2:15.77  
 12 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              2:24.09    2:16.16  
 13 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:16.08    2:16.17  
 14 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:15.48    2:16.33  
 15 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              2:17.08    2:17.94  
 16 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA              2:21.34    2:18.53  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:23.48    2:19.00  
 18 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA               2:14.62    2:19.35  
 19 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:19.57  
 20 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:26.30    2:22.74  
 21 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:22.70    2:23.67  
 22 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              2:23.56    2:24.38  
 23 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:28.18    2:25.53  
 24 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:23.07    2:26.40  
 25 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:28.19    2:27.95  
 26 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              2:32.46    2:28.60  
 27 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      2:29.06    2:29.00  
 28 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:30.99    2:30.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              2:30.89    2:31.72  
  2 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              2:30.99    2:43.14  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               31.55      31.13  
  2 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                34.45      31.86  
  3 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                32.18      32.02  
  4 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                 33.02      32.95  
  5 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA                36.16      33.21  
  6 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                38.02      33.41  
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                37.39      33.69  
  8 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 36.11      35.21  
  9 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA                35.05      35.34  
 10 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                37.35      35.49  
 11 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA                38.49      36.25  
 12 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC          36.91      37.15  
 13 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                   NT      37.64  
 14 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA                 56.55      38.13  
 15 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                37.34      38.34  
 16 Nguyen, Dylan             13 VS-PC                     NT      38.57  
 17 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                43.53      39.70  
 18 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA                41.67      40.11  
 19 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA                46.25      40.60  
 20 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA                42.38      40.86  
 21 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA               41.76      41.27  
 22 Matsushita, Ethan         14 CANY-CA                46.64      41.63  
 23 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA                45.33      43.72  
 24 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA                43.49      43.78  
 25 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                   NT      44.22  
 26 Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA                    NT      45.21  
 27 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA                43.85      46.04  
 -- Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA                43.40         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:03.26    1:02.74  
  2 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA               1:03.46    1:03.45  
  3 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:03.99    1:04.46  
  4 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:04.57    1:05.18  
  5 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              1:08.64    1:06.91  
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:08.81    1:08.27  
  7 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:06.38    1:08.35  
  8 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              1:08.88    1:09.94  
  9 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              1:08.51    1:10.24  
 10 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA              1:10.90    1:10.26  
 11 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              1:11.26    1:10.47  
 12 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA             1:10.39    1:10.71  
 13 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:15.13    1:11.48  
 14 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA              1:11.94    1:11.76  
 15 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:44.49    1:12.17  
 16 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:17.23    1:13.14  
 17 Alora, Jairus             14 BSC-CC               1:09.84    1:13.48  
 18 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              1:14.12    1:13.72  
 19 Ramos, Marco              14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:13.85  
 20 Chang, Micah              14 CLSS-CA              1:12.47    1:14.33  
 21 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:13.84    1:14.71  
 22 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:17.17    1:14.82  
 23 Budnik, Dylan             13 SBSC-CA              1:15.38    1:14.99  
 24 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               1:13.06    1:15.54  
 25 Nguyen, Charles           14 TORR-CA              1:13.97    1:16.16  
 26 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA              1:36.74    1:16.67  
 27 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              1:20.87    1:16.79  
 28 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              1:15.81    1:16.84  
 29 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:18.35    1:17.85  
 30 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:18.11    1:17.96  
 31 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 UN-12-CA             1:17.48    1:18.71  
 32 Magpantay, Jared          14 CLSS-CA              1:22.88    1:18.73  
 33 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.93    1:18.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA              1:27.92    1:19.45  
  2 White, Dylan              14 SBSC-CA              1:18.80    1:19.63  
  3 Donigian, Diego           14 PATH-CA              1:20.70    1:20.37  
  4 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:18.01    1:21.46  
  5 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:25.01    1:21.65  
  6 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              1:22.02    1:21.69  
  7 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:22.06    1:21.74  
  8 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:24.50    1:21.91  
  9 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA              1:23.05    1:22.00  
 10 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:20.41    1:22.12  
 11 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.76    1:22.17  
 12 Soto-Garcia, David        13 BPAC-CA              1:24.10    1:22.23  
 13 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:23.59  
 14 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:23.83    1:23.80  
 15 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              1:24.57    1:23.88  
 16 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA              1:21.73    1:23.95  
 17 Mishra, Archit            14 TORR-CA              1:29.84    1:24.03  
 18 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC              1:22.77    1:24.50  
 18 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA              1:28.60    1:24.50  
 20 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:27.21    1:25.05  
 21 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                   NT    1:25.21  
 22 Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.91    1:25.37  
 23 Medel, Josh               13 CANY-CA              1:25.47    1:25.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              1:50.87    1:26.42  
  2 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA              1:26.91    1:27.30  
  3 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:26.37    1:27.33  
  4 Done, Patrick             13 PATH-CA              1:28.59    1:27.70  
  5 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA              1:30.34    1:27.86  
  6 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              1:27.64    1:28.10  
  7 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA              1:27.87    1:28.23  
  8 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA             1:29.97    1:28.42  
  9 Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA              1:26.59    1:28.85  
 10 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA              1:36.30    1:28.89  
 11 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA              1:28.64    1:28.95  
 12 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA              1:31.59    1:29.68  
 13 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              1:26.07    1:31.64  
 14 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:30.73    1:33.79  
 15 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:31.37    1:35.04  
 16 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA              1:43.66    1:35.70  
 17 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.85  
 18 Sheridan, Declan          13 CANY-CA              1:45.24    1:42.46  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              1:32.89         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:16.88    2:18.70  
  2 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA               2:26.81    2:21.43  
  3 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              2:24.31    2:26.41  
  4 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:29.53    2:28.74  
  5 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:22.10    2:29.01  
  6 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              2:28.28    2:30.69  
  7 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:32.93    2:33.55  
  8 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA             2:41.78    2:33.59  
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 UN-12-CA             2:45.10    2:38.35  
 10 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:43.96    2:38.79  
 11 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:45.83    2:40.61  
 12 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.79    2:42.69  
 13 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:48.18    2:43.77  
 14 White, Dylan              14 SBSC-CA              2:46.27    2:47.55  
 15 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              2:47.89    2:47.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              2:48.77    2:53.88  
  2 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:50.71    3:03.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:50.79    3:07.63  
  2 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              2:50.79    3:25.24  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                27.97      25.81  
  2 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                27.16      25.86  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               26.25      26.06  
  4 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                29.09      26.37  
  5 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                27.11      26.44  
  6 Chan, Matthew             14 PATH-CA                31.89      27.26  
  7 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA                28.16      27.47  
  8 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA                30.04      27.72  
  9 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                28.89      27.92  
 10 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                30.10      27.94  
 11 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA                30.07      27.96  
 12 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                30.06      28.02  
 13 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA                29.48      28.04  
 14 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA                29.85      28.34  
 15 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                29.06      28.45  
 16 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                46.74      28.80  
 17 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC          29.77      28.84  
 18 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                30.59      29.03  
 19 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA                   NT      29.29  
 20 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA                31.04      29.39  
 21 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA                41.76      29.60  
 22 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA               30.55      29.63  
 23 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                29.46      29.98  
 24 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 31.20      30.09  
 25 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                31.49      30.75  
 26 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                31.30      30.78  
 27 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA               33.67      30.84  
 28 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC                33.44      31.11  
 29 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA                31.54      31.15  
 30 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA                34.95      31.36  
 31 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                 41.92      32.25  
 32 Williams, Jack            13 UN-07-CA               34.20      32.54  
 33 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                33.52      33.23  
 34 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA                33.26      33.46  
 35 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA                40.66      33.82  
 36 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA                35.23      34.22  
 37 Matsushita, Ethan         14 CANY-CA                33.17      34.45  
 38 Strader, Tyler            14 PATH-CA                37.78      35.74  
 39 Nguyen, Dylan             13 VS-PC                     NT      36.35  
 40 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                   NT      36.47  
 41 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA                42.14      41.15  
 -- Jackson, Bobby            14 TSM-CA                 48.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                56.76      55.24  
  2 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA                58.84      57.69  
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:00.70      57.71  
  4 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                56.99      57.92  
  5 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA              1:00.69      57.95  
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                59.62      58.54  
  7 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                57.32      58.60  
  8 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                57.39      59.23  
  9 Chan, Matthew             14 PATH-CA              1:04.97      59.71  
 10 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA              1:04.68    1:00.03  
 11 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:01.75    1:00.22  
 12 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:02.41    1:00.30  
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:00.25    1:00.39  
 14 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              1:00.73    1:00.96  
 15 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              1:07.09    1:00.97  
 16 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:00.01    1:00.98  
 17 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA              1:04.72    1:01.13  
 18 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:02.81    1:01.16  
 19 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              1:05.44    1:01.39  
 20 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN               1:04.01    1:01.62  
 21 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              1:00.98    1:01.67  
 22 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              1:04.63    1:02.20  
 23 Nguyen, Charles           14 TORR-CA              1:02.09    1:02.57  
 24 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:02.73    1:02.70  
 25 Hill, Nolan               13 PATH-CA              1:02.99    1:03.17  
 26 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.31    1:03.28  
 27 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA             1:06.89    1:03.40  
 28 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              1:03.84    1:03.56  
 29 Ramos, Marco              14 FROG-CA              1:03.24    1:04.00  
 30 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:02.86    1:04.30  
 31 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              1:04.26    1:04.35  
 32 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA             1:05.15    1:04.58  
 33 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              1:06.30    1:04.65  
 34 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA              1:04.64    1:04.80  
 35 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              1:05.12    1:04.81  
 36 Alora, Jairus             14 BSC-CC               1:01.46    1:05.02  
 37 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:12.35    1:05.07  
 38 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              1:04.77    1:05.20  
 39 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      1:05.62    1:05.70  
 40 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:04.32    1:05.73  
 41 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              1:05.07    1:05.98  
 42 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:06.25    1:06.90  
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:06.31    1:07.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:03.39    1:08.06  
  2 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:06.10    1:08.65  
  3 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:10.76    1:08.72  
  4 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA              1:09.82    1:09.07  
  5 Budnik, Dylan             13 SBSC-CA              1:08.66    1:09.31  
  6 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:12.83    1:09.99  
  7 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA              1:11.39    1:10.34  
  8 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA              1:12.06    1:10.50  
  9 White, Dylan              14 SBSC-CA              1:10.63    1:10.97  
 10 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              1:09.87    1:11.30  
 11 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:12.40    1:11.47  
 12 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              1:06.79    1:11.55  
 13 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:13.43    1:11.69  
 14 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:13.96    1:13.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              1:14.53    1:13.86  
  2 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              1:13.17    1:14.34  
  3 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              1:16.60    1:14.44  
  4 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA              1:16.22    1:15.48  
  5 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:12.11    1:15.64  
  6 Mishra, Archit            14 TORR-CA              1:16.26    1:16.45  
  7 Jeffries, Nicholas        14 CANY-CA              1:19.74    1:16.47  
  8 Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.59    1:16.54  
  9 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:17.66  
 10 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:12.94    1:17.83  
 11 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              1:20.88    1:17.99  
 12 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              1:19.56    1:18.35  
 13 Medel, Josh               13 CANY-CA              1:18.95    1:18.88  
 14 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:18.72    1:19.41  
 15 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:20.91    1:20.29  
 16 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:21.90    1:20.91  
 17 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA              1:25.60    1:22.07  
 18 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA              1:23.61    1:23.63  
 19 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              1:26.45    1:24.89  
 20 Melchiorre, Alex          13 CANY-CA              1:26.37    1:26.41  
 21 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:27.31  
 22 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA              1:23.80    1:32.50  
 23 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA              1:31.21    1:34.08  
 24 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA              1:33.97    1:34.77  
 25 Brosche, Josef            14 CANY-CA              1:42.17    1:38.18  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sheridan, Declan          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA              1:17.65         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:02.29    2:06.17  
  2 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              2:08.19    2:07.48  
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:18.17    2:09.84  
  4 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:08.24    2:11.05  
  5 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA              2:16.48    2:15.89  
  6 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              2:19.30    2:16.64  
  7 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:16.91    2:17.48  
  8 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              2:15.63    2:18.98  
  9 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:22.73    2:21.12  
 10 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:32.30    2:22.29  
 11 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              2:28.47    2:24.90  
 12 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              2:30.08    2:26.45  
 13 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:23.66    2:27.52  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:32.94    2:29.09  
 15 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN               2:38.29    2:29.46  
 16 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              2:23.96    2:32.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      2:30.26    2:40.16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              14 TCS-CA               1:59.85    2:00.25  
  2 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:07.68    2:05.82  
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:08.60    2:09.09  
  4 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:08.54    2:10.68  
  5 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              2:15.58    2:11.54  
  6 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              2:15.84    2:12.37  
  7 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:11.78    2:12.54  
  8 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA              2:15.05    2:12.68  
  9 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA              2:12.94    2:13.30  
 10 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              2:18.01    2:13.55  
 11 Arakari, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:18.00    2:14.93  
 12 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:17.85    2:15.09  
 13 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              2:12.76    2:15.14  
 14 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:15.20    2:15.37  
 15 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:20.16    2:15.75  
 16 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              2:25.07    2:16.38  
 17 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              2:15.49    2:16.78  
 18 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA              2:17.54    2:16.81  
 19 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              2:22.78    2:17.11  
 20 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              2:25.02    2:17.68  
 21 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:21.93    2:18.21  
 22 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA              2:19.47    2:19.34  
 23 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              2:20.16    2:19.46  
 24 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:22.83    2:19.66  
 25 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA             2:28.56    2:20.68  
 26 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:21.99    2:21.16  
 27 Wu, Brandon               14 TSM-CA               2:18.62    2:21.20  
 28 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:19.34    2:22.03  
 29 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA             2:26.68    2:22.73  
 30 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:16.89    2:22.88  
 31 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN               2:19.48    2:23.07  
 32 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              2:23.30    2:23.09  
 33 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              2:25.07    2:23.47  
 34 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              2:21.33    2:23.81  
 35 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:28.04    2:24.01  
 36 Frias, Ethan              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:24.24    2:24.11  
 37 Eckard, Aidan             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:21.05    2:24.20  
 38 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                   NT    2:25.76  
 39 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:29.84    2:26.41  
 40 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              2:25.50    2:26.42  
 41 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:31.43    2:26.95  
 42 Budnik, Dylan             13 SBSC-CA              2:26.04    2:27.55  
 43 Curtis, Ryan              13 CANY-CA              2:29.47    2:28.63  
 44 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:29.13    2:28.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Glasshoff, Jakob          14 CANY-CA              2:39.04    2:30.31  
  2 Thomas, Josh              14 TORR-CA              2:30.24    2:31.04  
  3 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              2:44.82    2:31.38  
  4 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              2:26.12    2:31.54  
  5 White, Dylan              14 SBSC-CA              2:32.59    2:31.96  
  6 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               2:41.04    2:33.29  
  7 Pence, Keanu              14 CANY-CA              2:50.57    2:33.78  
  8 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              2:43.14    2:34.51  
  9 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:32.62    2:34.84  
 10 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               2:27.70    2:35.96  
 11 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              2:42.11    2:35.99  
 12 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              2:39.99    2:36.04  
 13 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:38.86    2:36.24  
 14 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              2:38.82    2:36.25  
 15 Smoot, Carter             13 MERC-CC              2:41.73    2:37.53  
 16 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:34.44    2:39.04  
 17 Mishra, Archit            14 TORR-CA                   NT    2:39.69  
 18 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:38.97    2:40.02  
 19 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:41.44    2:40.09  
 20 Gibalevich, Camryn        13 LASC-CA              2:44.69    2:41.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:49.76    2:42.90  
  2 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:44.20    2:43.16  
  3 Tu, Justin                13 TORR-CA              2:45.03    2:43.40  
  4 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              2:40.67    2:43.69  
  5 Wilkinson, Nathaniel      13 CANY-CA              2:49.98    2:44.80  
  6 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:42.19    2:45.69  
  7 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA              2:57.72    2:46.53  
  8 Ludlow, Daniel            14 PATH-CA              2:47.45    2:46.72  
  9 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              2:48.09    2:48.17  
 10 Strader, Tyler            14 PATH-CA              2:53.47    2:49.35  
 11 Pham, Dylan               13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:52.55  
 12 Jones, Payton             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:55.53  
 13 Via, Eric                 13 TORR-CA              3:06.43    3:01.45  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                   NT      22.14  
  2 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                21.61      22.38  
  3 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA                22.36      22.48  
  4 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA                21.91      22.71  
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz         15 LASC-CA                22.37      22.76  
  6 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                23.18      22.94  
  7 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA                23.81      23.10  
  8 Lee, Austin               16 LASC-CA                22.17      23.11  
  9 Gibbs, Jacob              17 PATH-CA                22.43      23.18  
 10 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA                23.17      23.38  
 11 Chmielecki, Benjamin      15 FROG-CA                24.57      23.42  
 12 Corbin, Kyle              16 CCAT-CA                22.31      23.47  
 13 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                23.04      23.52  
 14 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                22.36      23.57  
 15 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                 22.46      23.59  
 16 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA                22.70      23.62  
 17 Morici, Charlie           16 CANY-CA                22.63      23.63  
 17 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA                23.83      23.63  
 19 Endicott, Ethan           17 CITI-CA                23.01      23.66  
 20 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA                23.10      23.71  
 21 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA                23.51      23.77  
 22 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                23.74      23.78  
 23 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                23.63      23.80  
 24 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                22.64      23.82  
 25 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA                24.14      23.89  
 26 Kang, Ted                 16 PATH-CA                   NT      23.93  
 27 Yaccarino, Michael        17 CITI-CA                24.02      24.00  
 28 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA                23.33      24.01  
 29 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC                  23.52      24.03  
 30 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                26.55      24.09  
 31 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA               24.28      24.20  
 32 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                24.49      24.27  
 32 Devine, Kaih              17 Roadrunner-CC          27.01      24.27  
 34 Katz, Michael             17 LASC-CA                23.64      24.37  
 35 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                23.25      24.38  
 36 Stack, Tariq              16 CLSS-CA                23.59      24.42  
 37 Martin, Alistaire         16 FROG-CA                25.35      24.44  
 38 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC          23.86      24.47  
 39 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA                24.02      24.48  
 39 Ro, Jonathan              15 CITI-CA                24.79      24.48  
 41 Sims, Nick                16 TORR-CA                24.60      24.58  
 42 Billotte, Joshua          16 UN-07-CA               25.99      24.59  
 43 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                24.99      24.63  
 44 Armstrong, Reese          17 Roadrunner-CC          23.83      24.66  
 45 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA                25.74      24.73  
 46 Malina, Mason             17 LASC-CA                24.88      24.76  
 47 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                24.20      24.82  
 48 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                24.58      24.85  
 49 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC          24.64      24.87  
 50 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                24.24      24.94  
 51 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                24.75      24.98  
 52 Simpkins, Sean            16 CLSS-CA                24.99      25.04  
 53 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                24.82      25.11  
 54 Garza, Noah               18 BSC-CC                 24.59      25.22  
 54 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA                25.09      25.22  
 56 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-03-CA               25.00      25.32  
 57 Majsa, Sebastian          16 PATH-CA                25.61      25.51  
 58 Chang, Ryan               16 CLSS-CA                26.24      25.60  
 59 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA               25.88      25.63  
 60 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA                26.13      25.65  
 61 Janka, Kian               15 PATH-CA                   NT      25.70  
 62 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                25.09      25.88  
 63 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA                26.03      26.00  
 64 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA        25.38      26.05  
 64 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA                25.62      26.05  
 66 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                26.87      26.10  
 67 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                26.48      26.25  
 68 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                26.26      26.30  
 69 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                25.97      26.39  
 70 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC               25.67      26.41  
 71 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT      26.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Larochelle, Cade          15 PATH-CA                   NT      26.60  
  2 Hill, Jay                 15 Roadrunner-CC             NT      27.00  
  3 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                 27.01      27.12  
  4 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA                27.28      27.38  
  5 Kim, Ryan                 16 CANY-CA                27.15      27.40  
  6 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA                27.26      27.45  
  7 Lockwood, Dave            16 VS-PC                  28.14      27.69  
  8 Cortes, Jose              16 TORR-CA                27.01      27.76  
  9 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA                28.99      28.25  
 10 Adams, Kaleb              17 UN-08-CA               27.35      28.41  
 11 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA                27.53      28.56  
 12 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                28.48      28.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                29.46      28.98  
  2 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA                30.68      29.64  
  3 Sanchez, Jed              17 CANY-CA                30.24      32.19  
  4 Massie, Gary              42 BAC-CC                 35.54      32.26  
  5 Galvez, Joshua            15 PATH-CA                33.20      33.24  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                46.58      48.33  
  2 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA                47.86      48.87  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                48.99      49.59  
  4 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                50.16      49.72  
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz         15 LASC-CA                49.83      49.75  
  6 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                49.65      49.95  
  7 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                50.36      49.97  
  8 Morici, Charlie           16 CANY-CA                50.72      50.36  
  9 Gibbs, Jacob              17 PATH-CA                48.94      50.66  
 10 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                49.03      50.89  
 11 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA                47.62      51.05  
 12 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA                50.16      51.08  
 13 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                51.08      51.19  
 14 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA                51.60      51.30  
 15 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA                54.51      51.69  
 16 Tayona, Giomar            17 SCOR-CA                53.40      51.70  
 17 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA                51.24      51.75  
 18 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA                52.20      51.86  
 19 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA                51.08      51.88  
 20 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                52.48      52.06  
 21 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                51.28      52.51  
 22 Finello, Vincent          18 CLSS-CA                49.94      52.66  
 22 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC                  52.09      52.66  
 24 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                53.46      52.70  
 25 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA                52.81      52.75  
 26 Kugler, David             15 PATH-CA                53.50      53.04  
 27 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                53.11      53.08  
 28 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA               52.88      53.20  
 29 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA                54.37      53.42  
 30 Kang, Ted                 16 PATH-CA                   NT      53.53  
 31 Chmielecki, Benjamin      15 FROG-CA                57.34      53.56  
 32 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA                50.78      53.83  
 33 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA                53.22      53.87  
 34 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA                51.68      53.98  
 35 Martin, Alistaire         16 FROG-CA                54.80      54.02  
 36 Devine, Kaih              17 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.62      54.03  
 37 Yaccarino, Michael        17 CITI-CA                51.42      54.04  
 38 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA                 53.94      54.06  
 39 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                52.08      54.34  
 40 Williamson, Tanner        17 FROG-CA                   NT      54.60  
 41 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                53.06      54.86  
 42 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC          54.36      54.99  
 43 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA               56.09      55.48  
 44 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA                53.73      55.68  
 45 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                54.06      55.75  
 46 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-03-CA               55.06      56.23  
 47 Hertzog, Tomas            15 Morning Star-CA        56.48      56.31  
 48 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC               55.33      56.32  
 49 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA                56.34      56.50  
 49 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA                55.02      56.50  
 51 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA        55.66      56.69  
 52 Armstrong, Reese          17 Roadrunner-CC          53.60      57.39  
 53 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                57.84      57.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Janka, Kian               15 PATH-CA                   NT      57.43  
  2 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                55.68      57.46  
  3 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT      58.01  
  3 Cancino, Dominic          16 CANY-CA                57.12      58.01  
  5 Corona, Altair            18 VISN-CA                55.62      58.03  
  6 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC          56.51      58.14  
  7 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                59.45      58.15  
  8 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                58.89      58.44  
  9 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                58.26      58.60  
 10 Larochelle, Cade          15 PATH-CA              1:00.10      58.79  
 11 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              1:00.75      59.02  
 12 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA                58.55      59.23  
 13 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                 57.97      59.38  
 14 Majsa, Sebastian          16 PATH-CA                57.98      59.41  
 15 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA                59.85    1:00.01  
 16 Lockwood, Dave            16 VS-PC                1:03.03    1:01.33  
 17 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              1:02.08    1:02.07  
 18 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:03.44    1:02.98  
  2 Hill, Jay                 15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:03.04  
  3 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA              1:02.76    1:03.60  
  4 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                   NT    1:03.89  
  5 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA              1:06.87    1:04.65  
  6 Brouwer, Chase            15 WEST-CA              1:04.05    1:04.83  
  7 Cartmill, Aaron           15 FROG-CA              1:19.56    1:10.80  
  8 Sanchez, Jed              17 CANY-CA              1:11.68    1:12.81  
  9 Galvez, Joshua            15 PATH-CA              1:13.11    1:15.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac            16 CCAT-CA              1:37.80    1:44.75  
  2 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              1:42.65    1:48.08  
  3 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              1:44.16    1:49.54  
  4 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              1:47.68    1:50.02  
  5 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              1:44.94    1:50.52  
  6 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               1:52.38    1:51.19  
  7 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              1:52.51    1:51.20  
  8 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:46.92    1:51.27  
  9 Kanjanakaset, Taz         15 LASC-CA              1:49.06    1:51.71  
 10 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA              1:49.24    1:52.08  
 11 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              1:52.44    1:52.59  
 12 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA              1:45.65    1:52.82  
 13 Finello, Vincent          18 CLSS-CA              1:48.40    1:53.09  
 14 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:52.84    1:53.41  
 15 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              1:53.03    1:53.78  
 16 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:56.10    1:53.87  
 17 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               1:52.20    1:54.02  
 18 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA              1:56.77    1:54.20  
 19 Rowen, Luke               18 LASC-CA              1:46.81    1:54.21  
 20 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA              1:57.11    1:54.34  
 21 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              1:55.62    1:54.35  
 22 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA              1:51.73    1:54.56  
 23 Waage, Dawson             18 CANY-CA              1:45.60    1:55.32  
 24 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               2:01.78    1:56.33  
 25 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC                1:54.02    1:56.40  
 26 Kugler, David             15 PATH-CA              1:56.31    1:56.46  
 27 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              1:56.64    1:56.51  
 28 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA              1:53.63    1:56.64  
 29 Corbin, Kyle              16 CCAT-CA              1:51.23    1:57.02  
 30 Stack, Tariq              16 CLSS-CA              1:48.00    1:57.46  
 31 Malina, Mason             17 LASC-CA              1:58.70    1:57.63  
 32 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              1:54.54    1:57.73  
 33 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:50.98    1:58.08  
 34 Morici, Charlie           16 CANY-CA              1:53.50    1:58.39  
 35 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:58.08    1:58.40  
 36 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA              1:53.47    1:58.59  
 37 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:57.06    1:59.32  
 38 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA             2:01.04    1:59.36  
 39 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA              1:56.10    1:59.42  
 40 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              1:55.32    1:59.73  
 41 Martin, Alistaire         16 FROG-CA              1:59.90    1:59.85  
 42 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC             1:57.19    2:00.13  
 43 Ro, Jonathan              15 CITI-CA              2:01.27    2:01.03  
 44 Katz, Michael             17 LASC-CA              2:03.73    2:01.79  
 45 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:02.59    2:01.95  
 46 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:10.78    2:02.19  
 47 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-03-CA             1:59.77    2:02.40  
 48 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              2:01.47    2:03.03  
 49 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              1:58.22    2:03.23  
 50 Yaccarino, Michael        17 CITI-CA              2:01.04    2:03.31  
 51 Botansky, Sean            15 WEST-CA              2:31.26    2:04.20  
 52 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              2:06.38    2:05.01  
 53 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:02.96    2:05.38  
 54 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              2:03.84    2:06.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Janka, Kian               15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:07.41  
  2 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              2:10.69    2:07.60  
  3 Armstrong, Reese          17 Roadrunner-CC        2:08.29    2:07.85  
  4 Garza, Noah               18 BSC-CC               2:06.43    2:08.59  
  5 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:05.68    2:09.21  
  6 Majsa, Sebastian          16 PATH-CA              2:08.41    2:10.11  
  7 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA              2:04.79    2:10.42  
  8 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA              2:08.43    2:10.47  
  9 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA              2:10.96    2:10.53  
 10 Kulberg, Reed             16 SBSC-CA              2:04.01    2:11.18  
 11 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                   NT    2:11.55  
 12 Larochelle, Cade          15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:15.02  
 13 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              2:15.70    2:15.42  
 14 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA              2:25.85    2:18.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lockwood, Dave            16 VS-PC                2:27.73    2:18.72  
  2 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              2:24.94    2:19.27  
  3 Hill, Jay                 15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:20.27  
  4 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA              2:25.30    2:21.60  
  5 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:26.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac            16 CCAT-CA              4:54.56    4:49.37  
  2 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:36.77    4:55.02  
  3 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA              4:57.43    4:55.86  
  4 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              4:59.64    4:58.64  
  5 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              5:14.51    5:05.61  
  6 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              5:07.49    5:07.24  
  7 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               5:12.92    5:10.05  
  8 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA              5:19.14    5:10.09  
  9 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              4:50.01    5:11.57  
 10 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              5:05.26    5:12.62  
 11 Corbin, Kyle              16 CCAT-CA              5:22.82    5:14.62  
 12 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              5:10.09    5:15.18  
 13 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               5:10.79    5:15.74  
 14 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA              5:08.08    5:20.71  
 15 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA             5:20.67    5:21.22  
 16 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA             5:22.01    5:21.28  
 17 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC                5:12.20    5:26.86  
 18 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              5:19.37    5:26.98  
 19 Kugler, David             15 PATH-CA              5:07.32    5:27.34  
 20 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              5:33.15    5:28.40  
 21 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        5:29.06    5:29.75  
 22 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              5:31.48    5:30.25  
 23 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC        5:18.05    5:31.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Jonathan              15 CITI-CA              5:48.32    5:37.01  
  2 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA              5:24.59    5:45.45  
  3 Corona, Altair            18 VISN-CA              5:45.90    5:52.97  
  4 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA              5:41.99    5:58.47  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                25.62      26.04  
  2 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                27.50      26.89  
  3 Chmielecki, Benjamin      15 FROG-CA                   NT      27.84  
  4 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                29.48      28.33  
  5 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC          32.93      28.37  
  6 Endicott, Ethan           17 CITI-CA                27.37      28.52  
  7 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC          28.17      28.54  
  8 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                30.50      28.55  
  9 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                28.29      29.02  
 10 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA                 28.98      29.23  
 11 Armstrong, Reese          17 Roadrunner-CC          30.76      29.78  
 12 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                   NT      30.28  
 13 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                   NT      30.37  
 14 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT      30.80  
 15 Janka, Kian               15 PATH-CA                   NT      30.82  
 16 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA        32.58      31.25  
 17 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      31.74  
 18 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                   NT      32.44  
 19 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA                   NT      32.90  
 20 Hill, Jay                 15 Roadrunner-CC             NT      33.51  
 21 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                   NT      33.57  
 22 Lockwood, Dave            16 VS-PC                  36.49      34.51  
 23 Cortes, Jose              16 TORR-CA                   NT      34.73  
 24 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA                38.81      35.17  
 25 Kim, Ryan                 16 CANY-CA                   NT      35.36  
 26 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA                   NT      35.98  
 27 Galvez, Joshua            15 PATH-CA                   NT      44.71  
 -- Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hanson, Joshua            24 SCOR-CA                49.50      51.61  
  2 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA                55.35      55.92  
  3 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA                52.08      56.53  
  4 Morici, Charlie           16 CANY-CA                50.56      56.62  
  5 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                56.32      56.89  
  6 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA                58.34      57.16  
  7 Finello, Vincent          18 CLSS-CA                52.77      57.29  
  8 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                57.55      57.93  
  9 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA                57.43      58.06  
 10 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                58.32      58.23  
 11 Monday, George            17 CANY-CA                57.18      58.29  
 12 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA                57.30      58.44  
 13 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              1:00.05      58.48  
 14 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA                57.94      58.67  
 15 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                58.73      58.76  
 16 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                58.11      58.95  
 17 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                57.82      59.07  
 18 Kanjanakaset, Taz         15 LASC-CA                58.51      59.34  
 19 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA                57.86      59.90  
 20 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA              1:00.08    1:00.66  
 21 Billotte, Joshua          16 UN-07-CA             1:01.03    1:00.70  
 22 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               1:03.17    1:00.75  
 23 Malina, Mason             17 LASC-CA              1:01.02    1:01.67  
 24 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.40    1:02.34  
 25 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-03-CA               59.74    1:02.83  
 26 Williamson, Tanner        17 FROG-CA                   NT    1:03.36  
 27 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.64    1:03.79  
 28 Gibbs, Jacob              17 PATH-CA              1:04.92    1:03.87  
 29 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC             1:01.97    1:04.00  
 30 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              1:03.19    1:04.12  
 31 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA      1:04.78    1:04.54  
 32 Aron, Kartik              15 DRGN-CA              1:12.18    1:04.59  
 33 Tayona, Giomar            17 SCOR-CA              1:04.42    1:04.65  
 34 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA             1:09.00    1:04.69  
 35 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:02.16    1:04.91  
 36 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              1:05.32    1:04.98  
 37 Janka, Kian               15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.66  
 38 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               1:10.21    1:06.02  
 39 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              1:09.13    1:06.52  
 40 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.92  
 41 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:03.67    1:06.93  
 42 Armstrong, Reese          17 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.61    1:06.99  
 43 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              1:05.21    1:07.48  
 44 Yaccarino, Michael        17 CITI-CA              1:06.08    1:07.94  
 45 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA              1:07.80    1:08.00  
 46 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              1:10.05    1:08.25  
 47 Corona, Altair            18 VISN-CA              1:05.16    1:08.54  
 48 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA              1:11.44    1:08.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              1:08.43    1:09.83  
  2 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA              1:08.52    1:09.88  
  3 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              1:15.31    1:09.97  
  4 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              1:11.24    1:10.60  
  5 Hertzog, Tomas            15 Morning Star-CA      1:10.80    1:11.71  
  6 Hill, Jay                 15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:13.20  
  7 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:14.19    1:13.94  
  8 Brouwer, Chase            15 WEST-CA              1:14.33    1:15.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA              1:19.98    1:16.83  
  2 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA              1:22.71    1:19.17  
  3 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.69  
  4 Sanchez, Jed              17 CANY-CA              1:25.58    1:25.20  
  5 Galvez, Joshua            15 PATH-CA              1:37.05    1:31.79  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                27.67      27.10  
  2 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA               29.36      28.78  
  3 Hanson, Andrew            16 TSM-CA                 27.99      28.94  
  4 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                29.00      29.20  
  5 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC          35.14      30.29  
  6 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                   NT      31.12  
  7 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                   NT      31.59  
  8 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                   NT      31.68  
  9 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                32.18      32.26  
 10 Aron, Kartik              15 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.31  
 11 Klier, Edan               16 UN-07-CA                  NT      32.32  
 11 Devine, Kaih              17 Roadrunner-CC             NT      32.32  
 13 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA                   NT      32.49  
 14 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.79  
 15 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                   NT      33.07  
 16 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC          32.96      33.41  
 17 Hertzog, Tomas            15 Morning Star-CA        38.80      34.38  
 18 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA        35.55      34.82  
 19 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA                   NT      36.71  
 20 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                   NT      37.03  
 21 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA                   NT      38.19  
 22 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                   NT      38.99  
 23 Larochelle, Cade          15 PATH-CA                   NT      39.47  
 24 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                   NT      39.76  
 25 Cartmill, Aaron           15 FROG-CA                   NT      43.85  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                57.56      58.85  
  2 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA                59.27    1:02.37  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              1:02.40    1:02.52  
  4 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              1:03.43    1:03.00  
  5 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA             1:03.53    1:03.52  
  6 Hanson, Andrew            16 TSM-CA               1:00.10    1:03.72  
  7 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:04.99    1:03.90  
  8 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              1:03.08    1:04.14  
  9 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA              1:05.78    1:04.17  
 10 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              1:04.79    1:04.95  
 11 Simpkins, Sean            16 CLSS-CA              1:04.98    1:05.39  
 12 Sims, Nick                16 TORR-CA              1:05.57    1:05.45  
 13 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:04.68    1:05.54  
 14 Kang, Ted                 16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.56  
 15 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:06.74    1:06.09  
 16 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:05.98    1:06.53  
 17 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              1:06.06    1:06.90  
 18 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:04.06    1:07.14  
 19 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:05.29    1:07.38  
 20 Billotte, Joshua          16 UN-07-CA             1:09.84    1:07.54  
 21 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:07.72  
 22 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:06.65    1:07.91  
 23 Malina, Mason             17 LASC-CA              1:06.25    1:08.10  
 24 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA              1:10.05    1:08.81  
 25 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              1:02.94    1:08.87  
 26 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA              1:06.93    1:09.31  
 27 Aron, Kartik              15 DRGN-CA              1:08.75    1:09.49  
 28 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              1:08.83    1:09.51  
 29 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA              1:08.23    1:09.60  
 30 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:09.77    1:09.87  
 31 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              1:09.39    1:10.28  
 32 Devine, Kaih              17 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.83    1:10.74  
 33 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:10.90  
 34 Endicott, Ethan           17 CITI-CA                   NT    1:10.94  
 35 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:11.29  
 36 Yaccarino, Michael        17 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:12.33  
 37 Kim, Ryan                 16 CANY-CA              1:15.23    1:13.35  
 38 Chang, Ryan               16 CLSS-CA              1:13.23    1:14.33  
 39 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA              1:15.92    1:15.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.11  
  2 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA              1:16.35    1:16.50  
  3 Sanchez, Jed              17 CANY-CA              1:16.15    1:17.06  
  4 Kulberg, Reed             16 SBSC-CA              1:16.65    1:17.89  
  5 Botansky, Sean            15 WEST-CA              1:15.26    1:20.61  
  6 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.93    1:21.49  
  7 Adams, Kaleb              17 UN-08-CA             1:24.00    1:22.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA              1:31.81    1:23.88  
  2 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:25.26    1:24.19  
  3 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                   NT    1:25.21  
  4 Cortes, Jose              16 TORR-CA              1:26.76    1:25.90  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Larochelle, Cade          15 PATH-CA              1:23.72         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                23.98      24.46  
  2 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                26.49      24.59  
  3 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA                24.68      24.76  
  4 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA                27.69      24.99  
  5 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                25.80      25.39  
  6 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA                27.98      25.49  
  7 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA                   NT      25.72  
  8 Martin, Alistaire         16 FROG-CA                25.97      25.75  
  9 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC          28.72      25.91  
 10 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA                27.34      25.96  
 11 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                25.78      26.01  
 12 Armstrong, Reese          17 Roadrunner-CC          25.58      26.46  
 13 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA                26.97      26.66  
 14 Monday, George            17 CANY-CA                   NT      26.82  
 15 Simpkins, Sean            16 CLSS-CA                   NT      26.87  
 16 Devine, Kaih              17 Roadrunner-CC             NT      26.99  
 17 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                   NT      27.02  
 18 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA               28.31      27.08  
 19 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC          27.13      27.33  
 20 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                   NT      27.48  
 21 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC                     NT      27.56  
 22 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC               34.10      27.63  
 23 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA                28.97      27.65  
 24 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                   NT      27.76  
 25 Klier, Edan               16 UN-07-CA                  NT      28.56  
 26 Cancino, Dominic          16 CANY-CA                28.77      28.58  
 27 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA                30.50      28.89  
 28 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                   NT      29.14  
 29 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA               30.32      29.42  
 30 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                31.52      29.47  
 31 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA                   NT      30.41  
 32 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                32.46      30.64  
 33 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                   NT      30.72  
 34 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT      31.18  
 35 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA                35.02      31.43  
 36 Majsa, Sebastian          16 PATH-CA                33.08      31.79  
 37 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA                37.14      31.94  
 38 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                   NT      32.09  
 39 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                   NT      33.72  
 40 Cartmill, Aaron           15 FROG-CA                   NT      36.50  
 41 Lockwood, Dave            16 VS-PC                     NT      36.53  
 42 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                   NT      37.78  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac            16 CCAT-CA                49.86      52.03  
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                50.75      53.12  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                53.59      53.91  
  4 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA                53.58      54.24  
  5 Morici, Charlie           16 CANY-CA                52.83      54.33  
  6 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA                57.36      54.41  
  7 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA                52.50      54.91  
  8 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                58.68      54.95  
  9 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA                55.61      54.97  
 10 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA                53.76      55.12  
 11 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                54.25      55.14  
 12 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA                54.93      55.17  
 13 Waage, Dawson             18 CANY-CA                52.31      55.25  
 14 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA                54.30      55.66  
 15 Kanjanakaset, Taz         15 LASC-CA                56.62      56.00  
 16 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA                56.15      56.43  
 17 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                56.28      56.97  
 18 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                57.26      57.34  
 19 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               1:02.20      57.36  
 20 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA                56.10      57.48  
 21 Finello, Vincent          18 CLSS-CA                53.78      57.64  
 22 Billotte, Joshua          16 UN-07-CA               57.90      57.82  
 23 Gibbs, Jacob              17 PATH-CA              1:00.71      57.85  
 24 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                57.06      58.04  
 25 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:00.42      58.11  
 26 Katz, Michael             17 LASC-CA                59.29      58.18  
 27 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                54.54      58.26  
 28 Martin, Alistaire         16 FROG-CA              1:00.18      58.36  
 29 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                56.72      58.53  
 30 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                55.99      58.59  
 31 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA                58.55      58.62  
 32 Kugler, David             15 PATH-CA                57.00      58.84  
 33 Hanson, Andrew            16 TSM-CA                 55.91      58.86  
 34 Sims, Nick                16 TORR-CA                58.66      59.37  
 35 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA                59.68      59.52  
 36 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                58.55      59.60  
 37 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA               58.23      59.73  
 38 Simpkins, Sean            16 CLSS-CA              1:00.70    1:00.24  
 39 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                57.24    1:00.27  
 40 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC               59.92    1:00.31  
 41 Garza, Noah               18 BSC-CC               1:00.82    1:00.37  
 42 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:00.02    1:00.43  
 43 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA              1:01.50    1:00.48  
 44 Corbin, Kyle              16 CCAT-CA                56.81    1:00.67  
 45 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:01.93    1:01.07  
 46 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              1:00.71    1:01.45  
 47 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              1:00.48    1:01.66  
 48 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA             1:02.68    1:01.69  
 49 Aron, Kartik              15 DRGN-CA              1:02.76    1:01.96  
 50 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA              1:02.19    1:02.08  
 51 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              1:05.88    1:02.27  
 52 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA                57.74    1:02.63  
 53 Botansky, Sean            15 WEST-CA              1:04.30    1:03.02  
 54 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:01.79    1:03.23  
 55 Corona, Altair            18 VISN-CA              1:02.60    1:03.51  
 56 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:06.52    1:03.57  
 57 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              1:02.10    1:04.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA             1:03.72    1:05.12  
  2 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.90    1:05.47  
  3 Kang, Ted                 16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:06.18  
  4 Adams, Kaleb              17 UN-08-CA             1:03.70    1:08.92  
  5 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA              1:16.69    1:09.79  
  6 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:10.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.13  
  2 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              1:13.46    1:11.90  
  3 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA              1:11.22    1:12.29  
  4 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              1:08.90    1:12.35  
  5 Maners, River             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.64  
  6 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:20.19    1:15.84  
  7 Cortes, Jose              16 TORR-CA              1:14.31    1:17.26  
  8 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:18.94    1:20.74  
  9 Sanchez, Jed              17 CANY-CA              1:20.39    1:21.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hanson, Joshua            24 SCOR-CA              1:50.29    1:54.43  
  2 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              1:58.69    2:00.65  
  3 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:56.79    2:02.31  
  4 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA              1:57.30    2:02.41  
  5 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              1:55.25    2:04.06  
  6 Kanjanakaset, Taz         15 LASC-CA              2:02.98    2:04.13  
  7 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:05.23    2:04.64  
  8 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:09.01    2:06.44  
  9 Hanson, Andrew            16 TSM-CA               1:59.69    2:06.99  
 10 Finello, Vincent          18 CLSS-CA              1:55.80    2:07.33  
 11 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              2:08.71    2:07.83  
 12 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              2:05.27    2:07.98  
 13 Billotte, Joshua          16 UN-07-CA             2:10.44    2:08.63  
 14 Monday, George            17 CANY-CA              2:05.73    2:08.68  
 15 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               2:00.91    2:08.77  
 16 Simpkins, Sean            16 CLSS-CA              2:08.23    2:09.29  
 17 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              2:09.60    2:09.55  
 18 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:06.81    2:10.19  
 19 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              2:08.49    2:10.28  
 20 Fukai, Joey               15 UN-06-CA             2:09.36    2:11.38  
 21 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               2:12.71    2:13.04  
 22 Kugler, David             15 PATH-CA              2:06.72    2:13.30  
 23 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA              2:06.56    2:14.28  
 24 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              2:16.82    2:14.40  
 25 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:10.81    2:14.65  
 26 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-03-CA             2:11.04    2:14.78  
 27 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA             2:23.62    2:15.40  
 28 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:14.13    2:15.58  
 29 Tayona, Giomar            17 SCOR-CA              2:18.70    2:15.77  
 30 Martin, Alistaire         16 FROG-CA              2:14.40    2:15.79  
 31 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:13.87    2:16.13  
 32 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              2:14.96    2:16.48  
 33 Williamson, Tanner        17 FROG-CA                   NT    2:17.29  
 34 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              2:19.20    2:17.40  
 35 Aron, Kartik              15 DRGN-CA              2:17.96    2:18.00  
 36 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC             2:14.28    2:18.50  
 36 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              2:22.06    2:18.50  
 38 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              2:19.33    2:18.66  
 39 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:32.74    2:19.20  
 40 Tom, Ethan                17 TORR-CA              2:24.72    2:19.77  
 41 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA              2:13.35    2:19.90  
 42 Cancino, Dominic          16 CANY-CA              2:18.59    2:20.24  
 43 Klier, Edan               16 UN-07-CA             2:21.14    2:20.48  
 44 Yaccarino, Michael        17 CITI-CA              2:16.43    2:20.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA              2:26.20    2:24.45  
  2 Corona, Altair            18 VISN-CA              2:24.67    2:26.41  
  3 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.47    2:27.51  
  4 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA              2:31.13    2:27.99  
  5 Flores, Gabe              16 CANY-CA                   NT    2:28.42  
  6 Getikian, M'Khitar        15 CANY-CA              2:40.68    2:32.67  
  7 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA              2:45.19    2:33.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hill, Jay                 15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:35.14  
  2 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              2:39.48    2:40.31  
  3 Rothschild, Elijah        15 PATH-CA              2:51.77    2:43.03  
  4 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              2:52.31    2:44.60  
  5 Sanchez, Jed              17 CANY-CA              2:54.84    2:52.39  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA             10:29.80   10:16.35  
  2 Distefano, Jude           15 SHRK-CA             11:48.80   10:17.40  
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA             10:39.00   10:19.96  
  4 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA             11:42.40   10:34.57  
  5 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA             10:37.70   10:41.60  
  6 Gim, Jonathan             13 CANY-CA             11:10.87   10:51.98  
  7 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA             10:25.92   11:06.00  
  8 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA             11:27.46   11:09.86  
  9 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA             11:30.05   11:11.85  
 10 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA                  NT   11:14.25  
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer           16 UN-01-CA            11:38.06   11:17.15  
 12 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA             11:35.25   11:21.97  
 13 Ngo, Tyler                13 CANY-CA             11:30.05   11:24.34  
 14 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC               10:54.41   11:28.06  
 15 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA             11:28.55   11:31.07  
 16 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA             12:18.41   12:10.16  
 17 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA             12:23.20   12:14.77  
 18 Harrington, Dane          12 TSM-CA              12:23.11   12:22.08  
 19 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA             12:23.20   12:30.21  
 20 Noble, Xavier             12 BSC-CC              12:23.20   12:41.13  
 21 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA             12:23.20   12:56.79  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA              17:05.53   16:46.48  
  2 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA              19:15.95   17:50.47  
  3 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     14 FROG-CA             20:20.03   18:17.48  
  4 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA             20:21.91   18:20.30  
  5 Cole, Alexander           13 UN-06-CA            19:13.98   18:26.81  
  6 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA             19:28.17   18:41.85  
  7 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA              19:52.24   18:43.85  
  8 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA            19:18.60   18:53.88  
  9 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA             19:23.56   19:01.90  
 10 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA             20:42.80   19:12.47  
 11 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA              20:20.71   19:19.50  
 12 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA              20:40.12   19:49.10  
 13 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA             19:50.90   20:46.28  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joshua            24 SCOR-CA              1:46.74    1:50.68  
  2 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:57.07    2:01.11  
  3 Finello, Vincent          18 CLSS-CA              1:54.70    2:01.92  
  4 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:04.79    2:02.67  
  5 Van Zandt, Zac            16 CCAT-CA              2:00.27    2:02.76  
  6 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              2:01.05    2:04.21  
  7 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA              2:02.04    2:07.17  
  8 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA              2:05.86    2:08.07  
  9 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA              2:04.55    2:08.44  
 10 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA              2:09.20    2:09.46  
 11 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:28.00    2:12.46  
 12 Chang, Ryan               16 CLSS-CA              2:14.47    2:12.59  
 13 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-03-CA             2:09.64    2:12.92  
 14 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:17.55    2:13.44  
 15 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA             2:29.39    2:13.54  
 16 Gibbs, Jacob              17 PATH-CA              2:24.56    2:14.31  
 17 Golling, Presley          15 UN-06-CC             2:13.61    2:14.42  
 18 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               2:14.40    2:14.95  
 19 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA             2:20.75    2:16.13  
 20 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              2:17.24    2:17.65  
 21 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              2:19.64    2:18.07  
 22 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:19.32    2:18.14  
 23 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:25.44    2:18.95  
 24 Ro, Jonathan              15 CITI-CA              2:19.36    2:19.71  
 25 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA               2:24.11    2:23.41  
 26 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               2:27.16    2:24.40  
 27 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA      2:23.58    2:24.49  
 28 Billotte, Zachary         12 UN-07-CA             2:29.40    2:28.27  
 29 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:30.24    2:28.67  
 30 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:30.74    2:30.95  
 31 Garza, Noah               18 BSC-CC               2:31.00    2:35.05  
 32 Adams, Kaleb              17 UN-08-CA             2:31.00    2:48.67  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA              2:09.46    2:15.31  
  2 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              2:24.98    2:20.79  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              2:15.63    2:22.08  
  4 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              2:22.50    2:22.73  
  5 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              2:21.33    2:25.59  
  6 Billotte, Joshua          16 UN-07-CA             2:25.44    2:25.95  
  7 Simpkins, Sean            16 CLSS-CA              2:22.35    2:26.03  
  8 Alekos, Binder            12 SHRK-CA              2:36.14    2:26.21  
  9 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              2:25.91    2:26.55  
 10 Malina, Mason             17 LASC-CA              2:24.64    2:26.76  
 11 Kang, Ted                 16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:29.42  
 12 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:20.87    2:30.47  
 13 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              2:31.03    2:31.36  
 14 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              2:33.58    2:31.81  
 15 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA              2:26.24    2:32.01  
 16 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC              2:26.41    2:32.04  
 17 Klier, Edan               16 UN-07-CA             2:32.64    2:33.98  
 18 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              2:36.36    2:34.30  
 18 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              2:30.57    2:34.30  
 20 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              2:30.79    2:35.21  
 21 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:48.78    2:38.82  
 22 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA             2:49.41    2:43.24  
 23 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              2:34.87    2:44.05  
 24 Kim, Edward               11 TCS-CA               2:47.81    2:45.77  
 25 Budnik, Dylan             13 SBSC-CA              2:47.75    2:46.36  
 26 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               2:44.89    2:46.53  
 27 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              2:46.06    2:47.26  
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:48.49    2:48.04  
 29 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:52.79    2:48.55  
 30 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              3:02.49    2:49.56  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               1:57.97    2:00.30  
  2 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:06.86    2:06.21  
  3 Kugler, David             15 PATH-CA              2:09.38    2:11.14  
  4 Bouzina, Hakim            17 VS-PC                2:14.80    2:12.09  
  5 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              2:01.92    2:12.40  
  6 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              2:21.50    2:14.73  
  7 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              2:22.84    2:21.26  
  8 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:14.80    2:21.50  
  9 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              2:28.10    2:21.52  
 10 Alekos, Binder            12 SHRK-CA              2:28.69    2:22.19  
 11 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA             2:22.12    2:23.10  
 12 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              2:17.30    2:23.31  
 13 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:12.80    2:26.63  
 14 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA              2:27.68    2:27.57  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               4:13.56    4:11.81  
  2 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              4:23.91    4:20.97  
  3 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              4:17.67    4:21.03  
  4 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                   NT    4:30.66  
  5 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              4:28.32    4:32.21  
  6 Reading, Ayden            15 CANY-CA              4:36.78    4:32.38  
  7 Monday, George            17 CANY-CA              4:25.57    4:34.49  
  8 Carpenter, Rob            13 MERC-CC              4:47.69    4:34.87  
  9 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA              4:57.64    4:35.52  
 10 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA              4:37.06    4:37.76  
 11 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              4:36.42    4:38.33  
 12 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              4:38.65    4:39.86  
 13 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              4:41.88    4:40.53  
 14 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              5:10.05    4:42.17  
 15 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              4:45.44    4:43.47  
 16 Billotte, Samuel          15 UN-07-CA             4:54.16    4:44.95  
 17 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              4:56.89    4:46.05  
 18 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              4:59.39    4:48.56  
 19 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               5:14.01    4:49.71  
 20 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA                   NT    4:52.76  
 21 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA                   NT    4:53.14  
 22 Chan, Matthew             14 PATH-CA              5:20.04    4:56.75  
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              5:03.41    5:00.42  
 24 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              5:02.31    5:01.34  
 25 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              5:08.69    5:01.50  
 26 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:01.72  
 27 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:02.03  
 28 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA                   NT    5:02.29  
 29 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 UN-13-CA             5:24.36    5:02.40  
 30 McCarthy, Iain            13 BTA-SN               5:10.66    5:02.69  
 31 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:04.72  
 32 Schwartz, Daniel          14 UN-06-CA                  NT    5:07.34  
 33 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 UN-13-CA             5:11.87    5:12.25  
 34 Janka, Kian               15 PATH-CA                   NT    5:13.00  
 35 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA                   NT    5:13.77  
 36 Donigian, Diego           14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:19.75  
 37 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA                   NT    5:23.32  
 38 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              6:05.82    5:32.40  
 39 Sanchez, Noah             13 CANY-CA              5:49.65    5:43.66  
 40 Reyes, Nathan             13 PATH-CA                   NT    5:52.58  
 -- Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              5:58.48         DQ  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Free Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.83  
  2 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:03.69  
  3 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:08.95  
  4 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA                  NT    2:10.64  
  5 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:12.83  
  6 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:15.25  
  7 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:17.25  
  8 Harrington, Dane          12 TSM-CA                    NT    2:17.29  
  9 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:22.38  
 10 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:28.42  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Free Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:03.00  
  2 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:17.01  
  3 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:17.16  
  4 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:27.47  
  5 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:33.18  
  6 Castro, Giuliana          16 UN-09-CA                  NT    5:37.07  
  7 Gomez, Arely              17 TSM-CA                    NT    5:37.52  
  8 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:40.84  
  9 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:48.42  
 10 Harrington, Dane          12 TSM-CA                    NT    5:52.15  
 11 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA                    NT    6:00.70  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Free Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                    NT   10:07.17  
  2 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA                    NT   10:43.46  
  3 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:07.17  
  4 Torok, Jason              16 UN-14-CA                  NT   11:12.37  
  5 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:14.71  
  6 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                    NT   11:15.46  
  7 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                   NT   11:28.57  
  8 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                   NT   11:42.97  
  9 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:45.33  
 10 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA                    NT   12:06.74  
 11 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                   NT   12:27.63