CCAT Intrasquad June Meet - Meet Results

CCAT Intrasquad June Meet
6/9/2018 - 6/9/2018
Lake Balboa, California USA
Updated: 6/9/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/9/2018 12:15 PM
                      2018 CA Intrasquad Meet - 6/9/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Flynn A           7 CCAT-CA                          17.39  
  2 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          17.52  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          17.74  
  4 Siduguen, Luke             6 CCAT-CA                          19.97  
  5 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                          20.35  
  6 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          22.26  
  7 McIntyre, Conor            7 CCAT-CA                          23.02  
  8 Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                          23.55  
  9 Raybul, Max                8 CCAT-CA                          25.17  
 10 Luyten, Adelaide           7 CCAT-CA                          26.91  
 11 Owen, Christian A          6 CCAT-CA                          27.21  
 12 Caal, Isabella             6 CCAT-CA                          27.93  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          39.29  
  2 McBride, Flynn A           7 CCAT-CA                          41.27  
  3 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          43.06  
  4 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                          47.87  
  5 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                          48.17  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Flynn A           7 CCAT-CA                          21.48  
  2 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          22.56  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          22.61  
  4 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                          25.58  
  5 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          29.19  
  6 Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                          29.54  
  7 Siduguen, Luke             6 CCAT-CA                          29.85  
  8 Raybul, Max                8 CCAT-CA                          30.78  
  9 Owen, Christian A          6 CCAT-CA                          31.47  
 10 McIntyre, Conor            7 CCAT-CA                          31.71  
 11 Luyten, Adelaide           7 CCAT-CA                          35.19  
 12 Caal, Isabella             6 CCAT-CA                        1:00.37  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          26.12  
  2 McBride, Flynn A           7 CCAT-CA                          26.42  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          26.73  
  4 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                          31.05  
  5 McIntyre, Conor            7 CCAT-CA                          33.45  
  6 Siduguen, Luke             6 CCAT-CA                          34.33  
  7 Luyten, Adelaide           7 CCAT-CA                          35.36  
  8 Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                          35.38  
  9 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          35.54  
 10 Raybul, Max                8 CCAT-CA                          44.49  
 11 Caal, Isabella             6 CCAT-CA                          48.69  
 -- Owen, Christian A          6 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Flynn A           7 CCAT-CA                          22.91  
  2 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          23.23  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         6 CCAT-CA                          27.89  
  4 Siduguen, Luke             6 CCAT-CA                          31.99  
  5 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          32.73  
  6 McIntyre, Conor            7 CCAT-CA                          34.01  
  7 Owen, Christian A          6 CCAT-CA                          35.08  
 -- Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Caal, Isabella             6 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Raybul, Max                8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Luyten, Adelaide           7 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Drottar, Angelica B        6 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                          31.10  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                          31.46  
  3 Aliev, Jawlon             10 CCAT-CA                          31.89  
  4 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                          32.74  
  5 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                          32.76  
  6 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          32.79  
  7 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          32.88  
  8 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          33.04  
  9 Quezada, Yaily N           9 CCAT-CA                          33.66  
 10 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          34.51  
 11 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          34.69  
 12 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          34.84  
 13 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                          36.10  
 14 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                          36.29  
 15 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          38.09  
 16 Paita, Carl C              9 CCAT-CA                          38.86  
 17 Lopez, Denyze F            9 CCAT-CA                          38.95  
 18 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          38.97  
 19 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                          39.33  
 20 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      10 CCAT-CA                          39.56  
 21 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                          40.52  
 22 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          41.57  
 23 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                          43.33  
 24 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                          43.47  
 25 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          45.61  
 26 Osipyants, Mark            9 CCAT-CA                          45.87  
 27 Szabo, Taylor              8 CCAT-CA                          48.56  
 28 Pelayo, Madison           10 CCAT-CA                          49.08  
 29 Rico, Isabella M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:01.75  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                          35.66  
  2 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                          39.83  
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                          41.01  
  4 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          41.52  
  5 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          42.97  
  6 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          44.67  
  7 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          47.05  
  8 Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                          47.23  
  9 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                          48.47  
 10 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                          49.46  
 11 Paita, Carl C              9 CCAT-CA                          50.68  
 12 Lopez, Denyze F            9 CCAT-CA                          50.75  
 13 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                          50.98  
 14 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      10 CCAT-CA                          53.60  
 15 Osipyants, Mark            9 CCAT-CA                          57.57  
 16 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                          58.03  
 17 Pelayo, Madison           10 CCAT-CA                          59.77  
 18 Rico, Isabella M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:08.67  
 19 Szabo, Taylor              8 CCAT-CA                        1:09.15  
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aliev, Jawlon             10 CCAT-CA                          41.73  
  2 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                          42.38  
  3 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                          42.70  
  4 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          42.84  
  5 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          43.17  
  6 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          43.90  
  7 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          44.25  
  8 Quezada, Yaily N           9 CCAT-CA                          44.63  
  9 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                          46.73  
 10 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                          48.14  
 11 Paita, Carl C              9 CCAT-CA                          48.56  
 12 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                          49.57  
 13 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          49.73  
 14 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                          50.88  
 15 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          51.31  
 16 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          52.39  
 17 Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                          53.45  
 18 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          53.91  
 19 Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                          58.52  
 20 Rico, Isabella M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:10.88  
 -- Gorokhovsky, Shane A      10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Szabo, Taylor              8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Lopez, Denyze F            9 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Pelayo, Madison           10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Osipyants, Mark            9 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous
 -- Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          37.27  
  2 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                          39.45  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          39.55  
  4 Quezada, Yaily N           9 CCAT-CA                          39.84  
  5 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                          40.26  
  6 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          40.34  
  7 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          40.46  
  8 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          41.87  
  9 Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                          42.74  
 10 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          43.62  
 11 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          48.75  
 12 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          50.17  
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 -- Aliev, Jawlon             10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Owen, Patrick C            7 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                        1:18.58  
  2 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                        1:22.91  
  3 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                        1:23.24  
  4 Sadovsky, Leor B          10 CCAT-CA                        1:23.95  
  4 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                        1:23.95  
  6 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                        1:24.08  
  7 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:25.76  
  8 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                        1:25.91  
  9 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:29.03  
 10 Quezada, Yaily N           9 CCAT-CA                        1:29.47  
 11 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:30.45  
 12 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                        1:37.21  
 13 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                        1:40.64  
 14 Shaffer, Sami R           10 CCAT-CA                        1:43.10  
 15 Paita, Carl C              9 CCAT-CA                        1:43.23  
 16 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                        1:44.63  
 17 Lopez, Denyze F            9 CCAT-CA                        1:44.95  
 18 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                        1:45.59  
 19 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      10 CCAT-CA                        1:51.52  
 20 Osipyants, Mark            9 CCAT-CA                        2:14.12  
 21 Szabo, Taylor              8 CCAT-CA                        2:18.50  
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery - fly
 -- Radulescu, Talia S         8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Avraham, Roi              10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - fly
 -- Fadipe, Aleks              9 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 -- Aliev, Jawlon             10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
 -- Rico, Isabella M           9 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
 -- Pelayo, Madison           10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                          55.95  
  2 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                          56.35  
  3 Tran, Danny L             14 CCAT-CA                          57.29  
  4 Krayevsky, Michael        16 CCAT-CA                        1:00.25  
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        1:02.23  
  6 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        1:03.12  
  7 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:03.48  
  8 Aliev, Arslan             13 CCAT-CA                        1:03.55  
  9 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                        1:05.40  
 10 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:05.43  
 11 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:06.50  
 12 Luyten, Finn A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:07.22  
 13 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                        1:07.51  
 14 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                        1:07.80  
 15 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:08.19  
 16 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                        1:09.23  
 17 Cook, Natalia L           14 CCAT-CA                        1:10.15  
 18 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                        1:12.12  
 19 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                        1:12.38  
 20 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                        1:13.78  
 21 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:14.49  
 22 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                        1:15.01  
 23 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                        1:15.66  
 24 McIntyre, Grace E         11 CCAT-CA                        1:15.96  
 25 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                        1:17.09  
 26 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                        1:17.80  
 27 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                        1:21.46  
 28 Krayevsky, Ben            11 CCAT-CA                        1:24.66  
 29 Jalali, Nika              12 CCAT-CA                        1:29.52  
 30 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                        1:31.11  
 31 Osipyants, Robert         11 CCAT-CA                        1:31.51  
 -- Zhivov, Steven            15 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                          31.17  
  2 Zhivov, Steven            15 CCAT-CA                          32.60  
  3 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          35.30  
  4 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          35.55  
  5 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                          35.74  
  6 Aliev, Arslan             13 CCAT-CA                          35.87  
  7 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          35.96  
  8 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                          36.52  
  9 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          36.87  
 10 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          36.90  
 11 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                          37.55  
 12 Luyten, Finn A            11 CCAT-CA                          37.90  
 13 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          38.09  
 14 Cook, Natalia L           14 CCAT-CA                          39.57  
 15 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                          39.89  
 16 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                          40.87  
 17 McIntyre, Grace E         11 CCAT-CA                          42.48  
 18 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          42.51  
 19 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          42.73  
 20 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                          45.37  
 21 Osipyants, Robert         11 CCAT-CA                          50.95  
 -- Jalali, Nika              12 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          36.99  
  2 Tran, Danny L             14 CCAT-CA                          37.41  
  3 Aliev, Arslan             13 CCAT-CA                          39.50  
  4 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          40.53  
  5 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          41.97  
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          42.52  
  6 Shaffer, Brandon R        12 CCAT-CA                          42.52  
  8 Krayevsky, Michael        16 CCAT-CA                          42.74  
  9 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                          42.75  
 10 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          43.36  
 11 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                          44.25  
 12 Cook, Natalia L           14 CCAT-CA                          44.60  
 13 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          44.73  
 14 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                          45.43  
 15 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                          45.88  
 16 Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                          46.01  
 17 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          49.43  
 18 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                          53.79  
 19 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                          58.34  
 -- Osipyants, Robert         11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Krayevsky, Ben            11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                          28.07  
  2 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          28.33  
  3 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                          29.16  
  4 Tran, Danny L             14 CCAT-CA                          29.40  
  5 Zhivov, Steven            15 CCAT-CA                          33.18  
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          33.67  
  7 Krayevsky, Michael        16 CCAT-CA                          33.68  
  8 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          33.88  
  9 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          35.20  
 10 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          36.05  
 11 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                          36.08  
 12 Luyten, Finn A            11 CCAT-CA                          36.45  
 13 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          37.00  
 14 Aliev, Arslan             13 CCAT-CA                          37.56  
 15 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                          39.45  
 16 McIntyre, Grace E         11 CCAT-CA                          40.51  
 17 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          42.02  
 18 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                          43.20  
 19 Jalali, Nika              12 CCAT-CA                          47.16  
 20 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          49.22  
 21 Osipyants, Robert         11 CCAT-CA                          54.51  
 -- Krayevsky, Ben            11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Rubi R              12 CCAT-CA                        1:17.19  
  2 Luyten, Finn A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:20.01  
  3 Cook, Natalia L           14 CCAT-CA                        1:25.92  
  4 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                        1:31.28  
  5 McIntyre, Grace E         11 CCAT-CA                        1:35.32  
  6 Lev, Anthony              11 CCAT-CA                        1:40.97  
  7 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                        1:41.43  
  8 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                        1:44.52  
 -- Oganesian, Ilona          17 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
 -- Jalali, Nika              12 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 -- Krayevsky, Ben            11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                        2:33.38  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        2:36.78  
  3 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        2:39.00  
  4 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        2:39.33  
  5 Zhivov, Steven            15 CCAT-CA                        2:40.37  
  6 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                        2:40.88  
  7 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        2:44.66  
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        2:48.34  
  9 Krayevsky, Michael        16 CCAT-CA                        2:49.59  
 10 Tran, Danny L             14 CCAT-CA                        2:52.11  
 11 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                        2:58.14  
 12 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                        3:02.87  
 13 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                        3:06.58  
 -- Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back