PATH October BRW - Meet Results

PATH October BRW
10/5/2019 - 10/6/2019
Santa Clarita, California United States
Updated: 10/7/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Paseo Aquatics         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2019 06:49 PM
                 2019 CA PATH October BRW, Sanction #: S19-297                 
                        Santa Clarita, CA (10/5-6/2019)                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caal, Isabella             8 CCAT-CA                19.88      19.28  
  2 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                19.18      19.96  
  3 Wachtel, Hannah M          7 PATH-CA                   NT      21.76  
  4 Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                30.10      22.65  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA                38.15      35.87  
  2 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    8 RTLR-CA                   NT      38.94  
  3 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                48.21      42.77  
  4 Asrilant, Taylor G         8 PATH-CA              1:09.60      44.08  
  5 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA                52.97      44.47  
  6 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA                50.51      44.89  
  7 Wachtel, Hannah M          7 PATH-CA                   NT      49.68  
  8 Artiga, Camila S           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      55.58  
  9 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                52.52      56.90  
 10 Fordham, Emilia B          7 UN-CC                     NT    1:00.78  
 11 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 PATH-CA              1:03.17    1:00.82  
 12 Liakhovetski, Ava          5 CCAT-CA              1:06.45    1:02.57  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA              1:26.79    1:29.94  
      42.90   47.04                                                
  2 Caal, Isabella             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:40.38  
      47.36   53.02                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                23.54      23.64  
  2 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                24.15      23.70  
  3 Caal, Isabella             8 CCAT-CA                25.28      24.98  
  4 Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                30.51      26.10  
  5 Wachtel, Hannah M          7 PATH-CA                   NT      28.41  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    8 RTLR-CA              1:04.16      48.05  
  2 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                   NT      51.00  
  3 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA              1:07.10      52.86  
  4 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA              1:06.11      56.19  
  5 Asrilant, Taylor G         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:00.86  
  6 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 PATH-CA                58.47    1:02.70  
  7 Artiga, Camila S           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:04.23  
  8 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA              1:06.69    1:08.69  
 -- Fordham, Emilia B          7 UN-CC                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA                24.76      23.17  
  2 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    8 RTLR-CA                27.19      27.06  
  3 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                   NT      32.55  
  4 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 PATH-CA                   NT      33.21  
  5 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                31.45      37.42  
  6 Fordham, Emilia B          7 UN-CC                     NT      41.14  
 -- Liakhovetski, Ava          5 CCAT-CA                42.87         DQ  
 -- Artiga, Camila S           7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Wachtel, Hannah M          7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                54.12      52.89  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                56.22      54.75  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    8 RTLR-CA                21.63      20.32  
  2 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                   NT      23.06  
  3 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA                30.83      24.24  
  4 Wachtel, Hannah M          7 PATH-CA                   NT      26.13  
  5 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA                35.36      26.34  
  6 Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                   NT      27.73  
  7 Asrilant, Taylor G         8 PATH-CA                   NT      27.94  
  8 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                28.37      31.33  
 -- Liakhovetski, Ava          5 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fordham, Emilia B          7 UN-CC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                49.47      45.68  
  2 Caal, Isabella             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      49.99  
  3 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT      50.39  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:59.69  
      53.58 1:06.11                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                29.35      30.08  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                32.03      30.92  
  3 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         32.74      31.92  
  4 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                31.46      32.27  
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                32.51      32.84  
  6 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                32.06      32.96  
  7 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         34.77      33.13  
  8 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                34.70      33.69  
  9 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                32.65      34.21  
 10 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                36.32      34.74  
 11 Attia, Mimi T             10 PVST-CA                43.00      36.82  
 12 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                39.98      37.14  
 13 Knafo, Kaila              10 PATH-CA                54.88      39.58  
 14 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA                38.22      40.02  
 15 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         41.16      40.53  
 16 Duez, Mary K               9 SCOR-CA                53.20      41.09  
 17 Yanez, Savannah A         10 PATH-CA                   NT      42.59  
 18 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA                54.27      47.83  
 19 Hackey-Mayorca, Isabella  10 PVST-CA                   NT      54.43  
 20 Melkonian, Lyla N          9 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.68      58.28  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:08.37    1:07.03  
      32.19   34.84                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:10.12    1:08.88  
      32.35   36.53                                                
  3 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:17.18    1:12.08  
  4 Flores, Meygen R           9 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.41    1:12.21  
      35.73   36.48                                                
  5 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.58    1:13.21  
      34.38   38.83                                                
  6 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.35    1:13.62  
      34.75   38.87                                                
  7 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA              1:13.97    1:14.05  
      35.68   38.37                                                
  8 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:17.03    1:14.29  
      34.59   39.70                                                
  9 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:18.70    1:17.42  
      37.97   39.45                                                
 10 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:17.76    1:22.38  
      38.44   43.94                                                
 11 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:24.76    1:24.01  
      40.15   43.86                                                
 12 Rodriguez, Sophia L        9 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.87    1:29.15  
      42.09   47.06                                                
 13 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA              1:24.22    1:31.66  
      41.46   50.20                                                
 14 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:34.31    1:33.56  
      45.41   48.15                                                
 15 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:33.60  
      44.96   48.64                                                
 16 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.68    1:35.42  
      45.29   50.13                                                
 17 Rivera, CambrieAnn L       9 Iwvst-CC             2:01.87    1:46.57  
      45.54 1:01.03                                                
 18 Yang, Lee                  9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.42  
      55.61   57.81                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              2:29.40    2:24.65  
      33.59   37.26   37.77   36.03                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              2:53.94    2:32.62  
      35.00   38.31   40.51   38.80                                
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              2:34.49    2:36.76  
      35.85   40.77   40.86   39.28                                
  4 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       2:43.30    2:38.51  
      35.96   39.32   41.87   41.36                                
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              2:53.42    2:42.27  
      35.73   39.48   42.85   44.21                                
  6 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       2:42.39    2:44.40  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:19.43    6:02.11  
      32.33   36.32   37.02   36.79   36.98   36.73   37.16   37.01
      36.58   35.19                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                35.28      35.79  
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         37.03      36.49  
  3 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         39.06      38.20  
  4 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                35.48      38.79  
  5 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                41.28      39.30  
  6 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                39.26      39.40  
  7 Rodriguez, Sophia L        9 Polar Bears-CA         48.62      39.45  
  8 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                40.68      39.55  
  9 Flores, Meygen R           9 Polar Bears-CA         42.82      39.87  
 10 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                41.61      41.40  
 11 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                42.13      43.14  
 12 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         49.42      44.08  
 13 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                46.06      44.53  
 14 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA                45.73      44.88  
 15 Rivera, CambrieAnn L       9 Iwvst-CC                  NT      47.27  
 16 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                   NT      48.41  
 17 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                59.66      50.72  
 18 Yang, Lee                  9 CSSC-CA                   NT      54.43  
 -- Yanez, Savannah A         10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:14.19    1:13.01  
      35.84   37.17                                                
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:14.33    1:15.51  
      37.36   38.15                                                
  3 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.36    1:17.31  
      37.68   39.63                                                
  4 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.95    1:19.00  
      38.54   40.46                                                
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:27.36    1:24.45  
      40.33   44.12                                                
  6 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:25.61    1:24.86  
      40.06   44.80                                                
  7 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:25.76    1:24.98  
      41.19   43.79                                                
  8 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:34.67    1:25.99  
      42.10   43.89                                                
  9 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:27.47    1:26.15  
      43.95   42.20                                                
 10 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA              1:30.64    1:27.00  
      42.77   44.23                                                
 11 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:36.10  
      45.06   51.04                                                
 12 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:42.24    1:41.24  
      48.47   52.77                                                
 13 Duez, Mary K               9 SCOR-CA              1:52.39    1:41.98  
      48.89   53.09                                                
 14 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA              1:50.27    1:50.86  
 15 Hackey-Mayorca, Isabella  10 PVST-CA                   NT    2:27.95  
    1:06.23 1:21.72                                                
 -- Melkonian, Lyla N          9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
    1:05.84 1:09.08                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                40.92      38.13  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                36.81      39.48  
  3 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         44.03      40.63  
  4 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                43.65      44.46  
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                43.59      45.14  
  6 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                47.15      45.26  
  7 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                45.91      45.61  
  8 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                43.89      46.39  
  9 Attia, Mimi T             10 PVST-CA                54.26      49.42  
 10 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                51.56      51.37  
 11 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA              1:00.94      52.50  
 12 Yanez, Savannah A         10 PATH-CA                   NT      54.82  
 13 Knafo, Kaila              10 PATH-CA              1:02.50      55.34  
 14 Duez, Mary K               9 SCOR-CA              1:06.13      59.84  
 15 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:06.57  
 16 Hackey-Mayorca, Isabella  10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:07.15  
 17 Melkonian, Lyla N          9 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.95    1:16.36  
 -- Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:30.34    1:23.07  
      38.88   44.19                                                
  2 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA              1:35.93    1:33.98  
      44.63   49.35                                                
  3 Flores, Meygen R           9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:34.01  
      45.27   48.74                                                
  4 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:42.34    1:38.50  
      46.84   51.66                                                
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:44.44    1:39.14  
      48.18   50.96                                                
  6 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:45.42    1:40.59  
      47.86   52.73                                                
  7 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:56.67    1:45.54  
      48.44   57.10                                                
  8 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA              1:48.58    1:49.40  
      52.51   56.89                                                
  9 Rodriguez, Sophia L        9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:49.44  
      53.53   55.91                                                
 10 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              2:05.51    2:01.10  
      58.71 1:02.39                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                31.65      31.74  
  2 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                34.00      34.51  
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                35.05      35.08  
  4 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         37.18      35.17  
  5 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         35.94      35.69  
  6 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                45.44      35.92  
  7 Flores, Meygen R           9 Polar Bears-CA         44.06      37.60  
  8 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                40.65      38.43  
  9 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                39.69      38.90  
 10 Rodriguez, Sophia L        9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      47.08  
 11 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA                48.23      48.51  
 12 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         50.89      51.18  
 13 Rivera, CambrieAnn L       9 Iwvst-CC                  NT      58.63  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:18.27    1:17.45  
      36.35   41.10                                                
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:49.63    1:27.82  
  3 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA              1:53.35    1:54.30  
      53.11 1:01.19                                                
 -- Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.93   51.63                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:13.33    1:14.15  
      35.67   38.48                                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:24.19    1:20.52  
      39.87   40.65                                                
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:23.00    1:21.25  
      37.93   43.32                                                
  4 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA              1:26.08    1:26.93  
      42.34   44.59                                                
  5 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:42.86    1:33.24  
      42.52   50.72                                                
  6 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA              1:37.28    1:37.34  
      44.47   52.87                                                
  7 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:53.62    1:51.00  
      54.94   56.06                                                
  8 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA              1:57.33    1:51.06  
 -- Rivera, CambrieAnn L       9 Iwvst-CC                  NT         DQ  
      54.42 1:13.86                                                
 -- Yang, Lee                  9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:05.59                                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              2:47.45    2:37.48  
      34.34   43.86   43.57   35.71                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                   NT    2:47.39  
      36.55   44.99   48.61   37.24                                
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              3:08.16    2:59.33  
      37.97   44.98   53.15   43.23                                
  4 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              3:07.55    3:00.34  
      39.75   45.58   55.16   39.85                                
  5 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                   NT    3:02.32  
      39.01   46.70   56.46   40.15                                
  6 Attia, Mimi T             10 PVST-CA                   NT    3:25.10  
      47.56   51.64 1:00.81   45.09                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         28.06      26.95  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                28.65      27.61  
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA               28.55      27.93  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                27.96      28.12  
  5 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                28.95      28.36  
  6 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  28.62      28.53  
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                28.59      28.72  
  8 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                30.78      28.81  
  9 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA                29.09      28.89  
 10 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                28.75      29.04  
 11 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA         30.91      29.55  
 12 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                31.44      29.62  
 13 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                31.74      29.67  
 14 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                30.27      29.70  
 15 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                31.71      30.15  
 16 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                30.43      30.33  
 17 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                30.42      30.53  
 18 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                32.50      30.71  
 19 Regan, Hannah J           12 UN-CC                  34.88      30.82  
 20 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA         33.45      31.55  
 21 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA                32.98      31.73  
 22 Artiga, Katherine N       12 UN-04-CA               34.01      31.75  
 23 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                33.24      31.85  
 24 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT      31.91  
 25 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA                30.97      31.96  
 26 Lee, Serena H             12 Polar Bears-CA         32.49      32.02  
 27 Isavi, Hope I             12 Polar Bears-CA         40.00      33.90  
 28 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                37.04      35.30  
 29 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                32.36      35.85  
 30 Fordham, Seraphina B      11 UN-CC                  41.24      37.15  
 31 Latour, Sarah M           11 Polar Bears-CA         46.81      37.55  
 32 Melkonian, Talia N        12 Polar Bears-CA         42.98      39.93  
 33 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA                44.60      40.38  
 -- George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC                31.24         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA             1:00.80    1:00.06  
      29.02   31.04                                                
  2 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              1:01.98    1:01.61  
      29.74   31.87                                                
  3 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:08.05    1:02.68  
      29.92   32.76                                                
  4 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:03.45    1:04.02  
      30.43   33.59                                                
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:03.84    1:04.14  
      30.16   33.98                                                
  6 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.10    1:04.15  
      30.88   33.27                                                
  7 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:04.95    1:05.86  
  8 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:08.35    1:05.96  
      31.81   34.15                                                
  9 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA              1:04.17    1:06.43  
      30.81   35.62                                                
 10 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:08.99    1:07.60  
      32.69   34.91                                                
 11 George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC              1:11.02    1:08.36  
      32.72   35.64                                                
 12 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:07.83    1:10.69  
      33.97   36.72                                                
 13 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.13    1:10.84  
 14 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:12.20  
      33.80   38.40                                                
 15 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:19.55    1:13.34  
      34.37   38.97                                                
 16 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA              1:15.29    1:15.41  
      35.95   39.46                                                
 17 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:15.75    1:15.62  
      36.92   38.70                                                
 18 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:22.73    1:15.71  
      35.96   39.75                                                
 19 Kim, Maya                 11 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.90    1:17.22  
      36.30   40.92                                                
 20 Chung, Christine S        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:17.44  
      36.39   41.05                                                
 21 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:12.00    1:19.13  
      37.34   41.79                                                
 22 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.44    1:23.72  
      39.55   44.17                                                
 23 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA              1:32.75    1:33.22  
      44.60   48.62                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA             2:09.06    2:09.04  
      29.49   32.69   33.98   32.88                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:08.75    2:11.17  
      29.66   33.49   34.66   33.36                                
  3 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:21.11    2:13.18  
      31.12   33.94   34.70   33.42                                
  4 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              2:19.09    2:13.40  
      30.97   33.99   35.62   32.82                                
  5 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              2:24.84    2:18.73  
      32.66   34.72   36.09   35.26                                
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              2:24.97    2:22.06  
      31.96   36.54   37.43   36.13                                
  7 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              2:28.86    2:22.57  
      32.06   36.30   37.37   36.84                                
  8 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.97    2:22.61  
      31.97   36.19   37.61   36.84                                
  9 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              2:32.38    2:32.07  
      34.44   39.63   39.99   38.01                                
 10 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA              2:48.30    2:34.02  
      34.12   40.29   40.97   38.64                                
 11 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              2:50.34    2:36.56  
      34.87   40.36   41.96   39.37                                
 12 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              2:47.92    2:37.11  
      37.16   40.38   41.54   38.03                                
 13 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              2:33.88    2:37.18  
      43.45                   49.38                                
 14 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:41.86  
      34.97   40.94   42.51   43.44                                
 15 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              2:40.80    2:42.77  
                      43.88   40.39                                
 16 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              2:53.91    2:46.19  
      38.01   42.15   42.84   43.19                                
 17 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              2:53.17    2:47.93  
      37.16   44.00   46.02   40.75                                
 18 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              2:56.40    2:50.61  
                      45.66   40.86                                
 19 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:57.26  
      37.31   44.23   47.12   48.60                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              5:48.70    5:38.37  
      30.19   33.65   34.75   34.57   35.18   35.02   34.35   34.00
      33.96   32.70                                                
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA             6:02.81    5:43.03  
      30.81   34.07   34.61   35.06   34.35   35.11   35.22   35.38
      35.13   33.29                                                
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       5:51.36    5:49.91  
      30.86   33.78   35.55   36.61   36.52   36.17   35.89   35.61
      35.19   33.73                                                
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              6:59.50    6:01.81  
      32.20   35.83   37.35   37.05   36.92   36.85   37.15   36.87
      36.49   35.10                                                
  5 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       6:10.34    6:06.88  
      31.40   35.73   36.62   37.03   37.39   38.34   38.20   37.83
      38.13   36.21                                                
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              6:43.13    6:19.33  
      32.39   37.22   39.79   39.32   39.71   39.22   39.41   38.85
      37.74   35.68                                                
  7 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              6:41.86    6:21.26  
      33.19   37.81   38.80   39.63   39.06   39.32   39.36   38.61
      38.36   37.12                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA               31.80      30.97  
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                32.19      32.37  
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                32.94      32.39  
  4 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                32.39      32.72  
  5 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                34.81      33.27  
  6 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                33.53      33.97  
  7 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                34.67      34.06  
  8 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA         37.25      34.35  
  9 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         34.49      34.56  
 10 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA                36.14      34.98  
 11 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                35.18      35.32  
 12 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  35.18      35.66  
 13 Lee, Serena H             12 Polar Bears-CA         46.66      35.71  
 14 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                35.52      36.79  
 15 George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC                35.85      37.01  
 16 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA         38.96      37.29  
 17 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                40.49      37.65  
 18 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                37.50      37.81  
 19 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA                38.38      37.97  
 20 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA                   NT      38.23  
 21 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                38.62      38.29  
 22 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                37.72      38.40  
 23 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT      38.56  
 24 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                37.73      38.74  
 25 Regan, Hannah J           12 UN-CC                  47.04      38.92  
 26 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA                40.11      39.02  
 27 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                41.12      41.91  
 28 Artiga, Katherine N       12 UN-04-CA               44.30      41.96  
 29 Isavi, Hope I             12 Polar Bears-CA         47.15      42.43  
 30 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                39.11      42.48  
 31 Fordham, Seraphina B      11 UN-CC                  53.51      43.02  
 32 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                46.32      45.33  
 33 Latour, Sarah M           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      46.82  
 34 Melkonian, Talia N        12 Polar Bears-CA         48.36      48.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA             1:08.66    1:05.39  
      31.74   33.65                                                
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:11.14    1:10.58  
      33.34   37.24                                                
  3 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:14.57    1:11.16  
      34.13   37.03                                                
  4 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:14.70    1:12.67  
      34.54   38.13                                                
  5 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.28    1:13.07  
      34.53   38.54                                                
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:14.34    1:13.87  
      36.38   37.49                                                
  7 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:15.76    1:14.26  
      36.15   38.11                                                
  8 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:17.11    1:16.39  
      36.90   39.49                                                
  9 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:15.71    1:17.16  
      36.84   40.32                                                
 10 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.70    1:17.85  
      38.44   39.41                                                
 11 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                     NT    1:19.22  
      38.71   40.51                                                
 12 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA              1:21.14    1:19.62  
      38.72   40.90                                                
 13 George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC              1:22.95    1:21.27  
      39.16   42.11                                                
 14 Kim, Maya                 11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:21.71  
      39.78   41.93                                                
 15 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.17  
      40.44   41.73                                                
 16 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:27.42    1:22.38  
      39.96   42.42                                                
 17 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:22.49    1:23.05  
      40.35   42.70                                                
 18 Chung, Christine S        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:25.76  
      40.79   44.97                                                
 19 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:31.31  
      46.35   44.96                                                
 20 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:45.73  
      49.01   56.72                                                
 -- Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              1:13.19         DQ  
      35.72   37.15                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:22.80    2:16.13  
      30.62   34.91   35.55   35.05                                
  2 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.48    2:32.00  
      35.80   38.09   39.60   38.51                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                34.83      35.03  
  2 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                35.32      35.72  
  3 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  36.73      36.67  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA                37.35      37.97  
  5 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                40.03      38.18  
  6 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA                38.11      38.24  
  7 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                38.54      38.48  
  8 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                40.37      39.99  
  9 Kim, Maya                 11 Polar Bears-CA         49.01      42.64  
 10 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                45.50      42.96  
 11 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA                45.20      43.40  
 12 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                42.73      43.49  
 13 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA         45.62      43.74  
 14 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA         47.67      43.91  
 15 George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC                46.06      44.73  
 16 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                46.14      44.79  
 17 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                47.73      44.98  
 18 Chung, Christine S        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.71  
 19 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA                45.70      46.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:15.17    1:15.96  
      35.89   40.07                                                
  2 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:17.51    1:16.10  
      36.51   39.59                                                
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA             1:18.16    1:16.95  
      36.35   40.60                                                
  4 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:20.02    1:16.97  
      36.56   40.41                                                
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:19.95    1:19.39  
      37.10   42.29                                                
  6 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA              1:22.16    1:23.14  
      39.44   43.70                                                
  7 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:25.73    1:23.28  
  8 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:26.96    1:23.37  
      38.67   44.70                                                
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              1:24.21    1:24.05  
      39.58   44.47                                                
 10 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:26.06    1:24.93  
      40.14   44.79                                                
 11 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA              1:36.72    1:25.67  
      41.48   44.19                                                
 12 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:34.34    1:27.23  
      42.01   45.22                                                
 13 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA              1:35.55    1:32.35  
      42.96   49.39                                                
 14 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.84    1:32.84  
      44.91   47.93                                                
 15 Artiga, Katherine N       12 UN-04-CA             1:46.02    1:33.67  
      45.12   48.55                                                
 16 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA              1:38.26    1:34.54  
      44.25   50.29                                                
 17 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:38.63    1:35.48  
      46.10   49.38                                                
 18 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:36.72  
      46.69   50.03                                                
 19 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              1:45.30    1:37.11  
      46.17   50.94                                                
 20 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:39.30    1:37.61  
      46.49   51.12                                                
 21 Fordham, Seraphina B      11 UN-CC                1:59.70    1:37.73  
      46.81   50.92                                                
 22 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              1:43.41    1:41.15  
 23 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.66  
      48.39   53.27                                                
 24 Latour, Sarah M           11 Polar Bears-CA       2:14.63    1:54.59  
      54.46 1:00.13                                                
 25 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:03.00  
      57.47 1:05.53                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA                   NT    3:00.52  
      41.03   46.67   46.84   45.98                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         30.73      29.46  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA               29.75      29.61  
  3 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                30.50      30.63  
  4 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                32.52      31.43  
  5 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         32.73      31.50  
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                32.84      32.72  
  7 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA         35.35      32.74  
  8 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                35.68      32.94  
  9 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  32.97      32.98  
 10 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                34.72      33.25  
 11 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA                33.55      33.89  
 12 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                35.89      34.77  
 13 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                37.35      34.86  
 14 Regan, Hannah J           12 UN-CC                  37.65      35.16  
 15 George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC                36.56      35.72  
 16 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA                   NT      35.76  
 17 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                36.17      35.82  
 18 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                36.69      36.05  
 19 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT      36.42  
 20 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                38.59      36.58  
 21 Lee, Serena H             12 Polar Bears-CA         37.09      38.84  
 22 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA                41.03      39.00  
 23 Artiga, Katherine N       12 UN-04-CA               46.35      39.36  
 24 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.68  
 25 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                44.34      42.56  
 26 Isavi, Hope I             12 Polar Bears-CA         56.32      43.15  
 27 Latour, Sarah M           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.09  
 28 Melkonian, Talia N        12 Polar Bears-CA         51.71      49.16  
 29 Fordham, Seraphina B      11 UN-CC                  56.65      49.18  
 30 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA                55.23      50.84  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 UN-03-CA             1:08.28    1:05.12  
      30.39   34.73                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:05.91    1:06.31  
      31.58   34.73                                                
  3 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:09.89    1:09.10  
      30.98   38.12                                                
  4 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.90    1:12.92  
      30.49   42.43                                                
  5 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:15.11    1:13.43  
      34.16   39.27                                                
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:14.81    1:13.64  
      34.04   39.60                                                
  7 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:24.34    1:13.83  
      33.88   39.95                                                
  8 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              1:13.40    1:14.33  
      34.13   40.20                                                
  9 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA              1:38.63    1:22.92  
      38.39   44.53                                                
 10 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA              1:25.14    1:25.91  
      37.48   48.43                                                
 11 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              1:45.62    1:29.68  
      41.04   48.64                                                
 12 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:35.94    1:32.94  
      42.59   50.35                                                
 13 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:39.83    1:36.13  
      44.21   51.92                                                
 -- Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:31.51         DQ  
      43.45   49.56                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:08.19    1:06.05  
      29.66   36.39                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:10.62    1:09.02  
      32.56   36.46                                                
  3 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:10.16    1:11.25  
      34.45   36.80                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:18.58    1:15.07  
      34.10   40.97                                                
  5 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA              1:14.44    1:15.34  
      34.40   40.94                                                
  6 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:15.85    1:16.55  
      35.19   41.36                                                
  7 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:20.39    1:17.80  
      36.30   41.50                                                
  8 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.72    1:19.96  
      37.21   42.75                                                
  9 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:25.68    1:20.82  
      38.59   42.23                                                
 10 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:19.66    1:21.65  
      37.38   44.27                                                
 11 George, Allison R         12 BVSG-CC              1:20.76    1:22.24  
      36.42   45.82                                                
 12 Kim, Maya                 11 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.79    1:22.59  
      37.23   45.36                                                
 13 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:33.33    1:23.40  
      37.82   45.58                                                
 14 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:23.32    1:24.37  
      40.49   43.88                                                
 15 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:23.14    1:26.72  
 16 Chung, Christine S        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:26.89  
      39.61   47.28                                                
 17 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              1:38.68    1:33.74  
      46.11   47.63                                                
 18 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.00  
      52.89   55.11                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              2:46.65    2:33.31  
      35.21   39.03   43.53   35.54                                
  2 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:40.94  
      35.45   41.04   47.68   36.77                                
  3 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA              2:56.43    2:49.52  
  4 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA              3:08.06    2:51.71  
      37.38   46.01   49.26   39.06                                
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              2:58.59    2:53.37  
      37.12   46.33   50.97   38.95                                
  6 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              3:08.78    2:54.99  
      39.11   44.79   52.33   38.76                                
  7 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA              2:59.11    2:56.84  
      41.66   43.69   50.48   41.01                                
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:11.19    3:01.55  
      41.83   43.89   54.82   41.01                                
  9 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              3:24.45    3:02.60  
      39.74   46.91 1:35.95                                        
 -- Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              3:19.26         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                25.38      26.15  
  2 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                26.82      26.87  
  3 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA                26.20      27.23  
  4 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA                26.87      27.24  
  5 Morse, Peyton M           13 UN-03-CA               27.78      27.26  
  6 Bell, Alex N              13 UN-03-CA               27.35      27.32  
  7 Hindman, Cate P           13 UN-03-CA               28.11      27.46  
  8 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                28.51      27.94  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                27.59      28.11  
 10 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA                27.53      28.26  
 11 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA                27.39      28.49  
 12 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                27.48      28.67  
 13 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                29.68      28.81  
 14 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA                28.13      29.08  
 15 Teymouri, Angelina        13 PATH-CA                29.71      29.14  
 16 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA         27.13      29.26  
 17 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA                29.87      29.34  
 18 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA                29.31      29.43  
 19 Lawson, Julia K           14 RTLR-CA                34.72      29.52  
 20 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA                29.58      29.66  
 21 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA                28.96      30.00  
 22 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA               29.43      30.29  
 23 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                31.98      30.35  
 24 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA         30.15      30.48  
 25 Attia, Kenzy T            13 PVST-CA                33.88      31.01  
 26 Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA                30.03      31.21  
 27 Smith, Joely S            13 PATH-CA                34.77      31.72  
 28 Imo, Kalista A            13 PATH-CA                34.66      32.01  
 29 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA         32.52      32.86  
 30 Levine, Maddie K          13 Polar Bears-CA         35.77      33.69  
 31 Fontaine, Angie P         13 UN-03-CA               37.92      35.74  
 32 Seegmiller, Addie B       13 PATH-CA                   NT      36.29  
 33 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                37.64      38.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              1:02.15      58.67  
      27.90   30.77                                                
  2 Morse, Peyton M           13 UN-03-CA               58.89      58.71  
      28.24   30.47                                                
  3 Bell, Alex N              13 UN-03-CA               58.56    1:00.30  
      29.01   31.29                                                
  4 Hindman, Cate P           13 UN-03-CA             1:00.33    1:01.02  
      29.45   31.57                                                
  5 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              1:02.61    1:01.29  
      29.72   31.57                                                
  6 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:00.77    1:01.31  
      29.21   32.10                                                
  7 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:00.34    1:01.48  
      29.93   31.55                                                
  8 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              1:02.12    1:03.06  
      30.61   32.45                                                
  9 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.85    1:03.11  
      30.17   32.94                                                
 10 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:01.89    1:04.04  
      30.56   33.48                                                
 11 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:07.35    1:04.36  
      31.19   33.17                                                
 12 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA             1:03.58    1:04.89  
      31.15   33.74                                                
 13 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:04.21    1:05.24  
      31.73   33.51                                                
 14 Huang, Megan A            13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:05.33  
      31.14   34.19                                                
 15 Lawson, Julia K           14 RTLR-CA              1:10.32    1:05.62  
 16 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:03.73    1:09.02  
      32.64   36.38                                                
 17 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:12.62    1:09.31  
      31.64   37.67                                                
 18 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:06.27    1:10.45  
      33.99   36.46                                                
 19 Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA              1:09.52    1:13.18  
      33.12   40.06                                                
 20 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:21.42    1:25.81  
      41.03   44.78                                                
 21 Seegmiller, Addie B       13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:28.85  
      41.24   47.61                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:54.19    1:59.31  
      26.66   30.49   30.99   31.17                                
  2 Morse, Peyton M           13 UN-03-CA             2:07.39    2:08.89  
      29.65   32.53   33.44   33.27                                
  3 Bell, Alex N              13 UN-03-CA             2:08.42    2:10.40  
      30.39   33.27   34.43   32.31                                
  4 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              2:10.45    2:11.07  
      30.14   33.53   34.39   33.01                                
  5 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              2:08.39    2:11.97  
      30.70   33.94   34.34   32.99                                
  6 Hindman, Cate P           13 UN-03-CA             2:11.45    2:12.27  
      29.82   33.95   34.25   34.25                                
  7 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              2:16.20    2:13.16  
      30.42   33.87   34.62   34.25                                
  8 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              2:17.74    2:15.56  
      29.22   34.44   35.94   35.96                                
  9 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.24    2:15.82  
      31.05   34.04   35.68   35.05                                
 10 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              2:18.85    2:18.82  
      30.34   34.46   37.02   37.00                                
 11 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              2:19.82    2:19.12  
      31.61   35.62   37.10   34.79                                
 12 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA             2:17.22    2:19.16  
      32.02   35.12   36.34   35.68                                
 13 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              2:16.00    2:19.33  
      31.24   35.73   36.92   35.44                                
 14 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              2:31.46    2:19.72  
      32.14   35.55   37.92   34.11                                
 15 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              2:18.12    2:21.46  
      32.99   35.71   36.59   36.17                                
 16 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              2:19.48    2:23.09  
      32.22   36.39   37.44   37.04                                
 17 Lawson, Julia K           14 RTLR-CA              2:57.08    2:25.60  
      33.29   36.44   37.16   38.71                                
 18 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              2:18.03    2:27.23  
      32.28   36.76   38.84   39.35                                
 19 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:25.42    2:29.35  
      34.90   38.21   38.31   37.93                                
 20 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              2:39.83    2:30.41  
      33.38   37.27   40.13   39.63                                
 21 Huang, Megan A            13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:31.83  
      34.21   37.36   39.86   40.40                                
 22 Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA              2:39.89    2:45.73  
      33.52                   46.50                                
 23 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              2:55.31    2:59.81  
      40.96   45.64   47.43   45.78                                
 24 Seegmiller, Addie B       13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:12.15  
      41.12   47.21   51.06   52.76                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              5:18.02    5:24.22  
      27.79   31.95   33.21   33.30   32.95   33.07   33.48   33.44
      32.95   32.08                                                
  2 Morse, Peyton M           13 UN-03-CA             5:33.15    5:38.51  
      29.71   32.78   33.74   34.20   34.33   34.75   34.58   34.85
      35.30   34.27                                                
  3 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              5:40.64    5:43.73  
      30.69   34.51   35.39   35.33   35.14   35.22   35.21   34.84
      34.49   32.91                                                
  4 Bell, Alex N              13 UN-03-CA             5:42.26    5:50.47  
      30.82   35.22   35.66   35.77   35.65   36.04   36.30   36.02
      35.14   33.85                                                
  5 Hindman, Cate P           13 UN-03-CA             5:57.82    5:51.16  
      29.53   33.76   35.21   35.66   35.73   36.36   36.46   37.00
      36.51   34.94                                                
  6 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              6:19.23    5:54.18  
      31.80   36.74   37.71   36.56   35.85   36.54   35.84   36.51
      33.86   32.77                                                
  7 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              5:24.18    5:55.73  
      30.70   34.80   35.87   36.34   36.34   36.28   36.65   36.49
      36.26   36.00                                                
  8 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       6:03.34    6:02.35  
      32.64   36.42   37.46   37.58   37.70   37.64   37.01   35.80
      35.26   34.84                                                
  9 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              6:09.40    6:04.37  
      32.36   36.84   37.72   37.44   37.00   38.27   37.39   37.32
      37.32   32.71                                                
 10 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              6:13.63    6:08.08  
      31.75   36.10   37.13   37.28   37.63   37.84   38.16   38.05
      38.32   35.82                                                
 11 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              6:05.87    6:12.83  
      31.41   35.68   37.17   38.42   39.27   39.16   38.75   38.69
      38.40   35.88                                                
 12 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA             6:06.49    6:13.18  
      33.16                   37.90   38.02   38.41   39.22   38.79
    1:15.17                                                        
 13 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              6:32.70    6:14.81  
      32.63   36.92   38.22   38.15   38.08   39.40   38.79   38.63
      37.76   36.23                                                
 14 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              6:16.47    6:17.79  
      34.02   37.74   38.17   38.24   38.57   38.25   38.81   38.84
      38.20   36.95                                                
 15 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              6:06.05    6:19.12  
      31.87   37.58   37.67   38.64   37.88   38.94   39.17   39.77
      39.95   37.65                                                
 16 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              6:10.06    6:29.91  
      34.04   37.67   39.30   39.88   39.77   40.46   40.29   40.94
      40.56   37.00                                                
 17 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       6:30.12    7:19.38  
      37.15                                   45.88                
              40.92                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              1:09.56    1:09.12  
      33.46   35.66                                                
  2 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:09.16    1:09.70  
      33.75   35.95                                                
  3 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              1:15.04    1:13.08  
      35.44   37.64                                                
  4 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:17.16    1:14.83  
      36.17   38.66                                                
  5 Huang, Megan A            13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:15.14  
      35.05   40.09                                                
  6 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:16.76    1:17.64  
      37.62   40.02                                                
  7 Lawson, Julia K           14 RTLR-CA              1:29.77    1:18.48  
      38.00   40.48                                                
  8 Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA              1:23.64    1:24.09  
      39.36   44.73                                                
  9 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:33.69    1:27.34  
      41.88   45.46                                                
 10 Seegmiller, Addie B       13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:53.03  
      55.00   58.03                                                
 -- Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:34.06         DQ  
      47.08   51.05                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:08.26    2:12.36  
      29.94   33.39   34.56   34.47                                
  2 Hindman, Cate P           13 UN-03-CA             2:17.52    2:17.73  
      32.67   34.58   35.18   35.30                                
  3 Morse, Peyton M           13 UN-03-CA             2:30.66    2:27.88  
      34.54   36.87   38.31   38.16                                
  4 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              2:28.84    2:30.85  
      36.05   39.22   39.40   36.18                                
  5 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              2:27.21    2:32.50  
      35.27   38.01   39.63   39.59                                
  6 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.97    2:34.27  
  7 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              2:39.40    2:37.49  
      36.27   39.84   40.61   40.77                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:14.00    1:12.60  
      35.15   37.45                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:10.86    1:13.44  
      34.98   38.46                                                
  3 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:18.24    1:17.70  
      36.32   41.38                                                
  4 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              1:15.41    1:18.67  
      37.03   41.64                                                
  5 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:27.76    1:19.71  
      37.35   42.36                                                
  6 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:24.24    1:20.28  
      38.40   41.88                                                
  7 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.07    1:22.90  
      38.74   44.16                                                
  8 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              1:28.12    1:23.09  
      40.33   42.76                                                
  9 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.49    1:24.13  
 10 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:20.79    1:25.19  
      40.32   44.87                                                
 11 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              1:32.14    1:27.87  
      41.52   46.35                                                
 12 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:30.09    1:29.70  
      42.47   47.23                                                
 13 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:34.95    1:30.20  
      42.98   47.22                                                
 14 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:35.44    1:32.18  
      42.97   49.21                                                
 15 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:28.73    1:32.20  
      43.84   48.36                                                
 16 Smith, Joely S            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.28  
      43.44   49.84                                                
 17 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA             1:36.16    1:39.80  
      47.62   52.18                                                
 18 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.16    1:40.20  
 19 Attia, Kenzy T            13 PVST-CA              1:50.16    1:40.54  
 20 Imo, Kalista A            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.85  
      47.64   54.21                                                
 21 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:36.94    1:43.31  
      47.24   56.07                                                
 22 Seegmiller, Addie B       13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:46.61  
      49.37   57.24                                                
 23 Lawson, Julia K           14 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:48.75  
 24 Fontaine, Angie P         13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:55.91  
      53.18 1:02.73                                                
 25 Levine, Maddie K          13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:57.23  
      57.64   59.59                                                
 -- Teymouri, Angelina        13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.77   56.06                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:39.88  
      35.65   40.92   41.84   41.47                                
  2 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              2:55.02    2:55.39  
      40.20   44.20   45.39   45.60                                
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              3:04.49    2:58.00  
      39.64   45.33   47.09   45.94                                
  4 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:55.29    3:06.72  
  5 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              2:52.86    3:08.21  
      42.09   48.20   49.24   48.68                                
  6 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              3:05.69    3:17.38  
      44.08   50.30   51.69   51.31                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.06      59.85  
      27.85   32.00                                                
  2 Bell, Alex N              13 UN-03-CA             1:00.71    1:02.06  
      28.75   33.31                                                
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:02.37    1:04.36  
      29.85   34.51                                                
  4 Morse, Peyton M           13 UN-03-CA             1:08.06    1:07.17  
      31.13   36.04                                                
  5 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:09.63    1:07.60  
      31.03   36.57                                                
  6 Hindman, Cate P           13 UN-03-CA             1:15.49    1:07.89  
      30.69   37.20                                                
  7 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:21.67    1:12.54  
      32.24   40.30                                                
  8 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA             1:10.24    1:13.17  
      32.67   40.50                                                
  9 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:20.24    1:13.76  
      33.44   40.32                                                
 10 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:16.55  
      35.81   40.74                                                
 11 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:23.23    1:16.73  
      35.28   41.45                                                
 12 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.92  
      37.00   44.92                                                
 13 Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA              1:31.47    1:28.95  
 14 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:33.03    1:35.75  
      43.33   52.42                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 UN-03-CA             2:22.95    2:21.16  
      29.76 1:51.40                                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:34.81    2:36.14  
      33.84   40.03   41.26   41.01                                
  3 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              2:29.29    2:36.16  
      32.95   39.44   41.41   42.36                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:12.74    2:15.69  
      30.13   35.75   39.21   30.60                                
  2 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:28.27    2:22.07  
      31.75 1:50.32                                                
  3 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:26.71    2:30.32  
      32.69   39.50   42.85   35.28                                
  4 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              2:42.46    2:33.20  
      30.63   40.23   46.06   36.28                                
  5 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              2:33.44    2:34.71  
      34.94                   33.04                                
  6 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              2:40.90    2:35.14  
      32.08   39.59   47.06   36.41                                
  7 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     14 Polar Bears-CA       2:39.39    2:39.28  
      33.66   43.20   47.12   35.30                                
  8 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              2:57.67    2:41.83  
      35.33 2:06.50                                                
  9 Cornejo, Lily N           13 UN-03-CA             2:40.27    2:43.14  
      33.84   40.60   53.17   35.53                                
 10 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              3:11.25    2:54.33  
      37.27                   38.25                                
 11 Attia, Kenzy T            13 PVST-CA              3:07.91    2:56.16  
      35.36   46.60   54.04   40.16                                
 12 Teymouri, Angelina        13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:04.43  
      35.83   49.32 1:02.58   36.70                                
 13 Smith, Joely S            13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:04.86  
      41.31   51.10   52.68   39.77                                
 14 Lawson, Julia K           14 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:08.36  
      37.42   42.70 1:06.41   41.83                                
 15 Imo, Kalista A            13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:12.06  
      38.71                   43.56                                
 16 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       3:14.83    3:16.00  
      44.61   52.51   58.62   40.26                                
 17 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              3:08.53    3:18.66  
      43.91   49.96   58.73   46.06                                
 18 Fontaine, Angie P         13 UN-03-CA                  NT    3:42.53  
      57.90   55.16 1:06.93   42.54                                
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              5:58.35    5:46.95  
      39.04   44.44   45.12   44.58   48.61   47.97   39.72   37.47
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                24.80      26.37  
  2 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA                26.40      26.53  
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                25.92      26.76  
  4 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA                26.44      27.00  
  5 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                26.95      27.57  
  6 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA                26.18      27.83  
  7 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        16 RTLR-CA                26.93      27.88  
  8 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC               27.34      28.36  
  9 Knudson, Megan T          15 PATH-CA                29.49      28.55  
 10 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                28.19      28.99  
 11 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA         28.32      29.02  
 12 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC               28.23      29.74  
 13 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 Polar Bears-CA         30.93      30.64  
 14 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA         35.14      30.83  
 15 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA                31.21      31.29  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                55.93      57.07  
      27.59   29.48                                                
  2 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                53.94      58.15  
      27.78   30.37                                                
  3 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA                58.05      58.17  
      27.99   30.18                                                
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                   NT      58.25  
      28.30   29.95                                                
  5 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:01.77    1:00.95  
      29.26   31.69                                                
  6 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                59.65    1:01.51  
      29.49   32.02                                                
  7 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA                58.93    1:03.51  
      29.46   34.05                                                
  8 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              1:03.83    1:04.52  
      31.32   33.20                                                
  9 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             1:01.71    1:08.02  
      31.24   36.78                                                
 10 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:06.85    1:08.16  
      32.76   35.40                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              2:03.00    2:05.54  
      28.45   31.60   32.45   33.04                                
  2 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              1:59.15    2:07.69  
      28.33   32.35   33.48   33.53                                
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:09.04    2:08.38  
      28.51   31.74   32.80   35.33                                
  4 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              2:15.78    2:11.00  
      29.73   33.42   33.87   33.98                                
  5 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              2:05.87    2:11.27  
      30.34   33.92   34.10   32.91                                
  6 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             2:11.77    2:12.43  
      30.44   33.67   34.72   33.60                                
  7 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:13.74  
      31.42   33.64   34.54   34.14                                
  8 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.19    2:19.69  
      32.57   34.76   36.59   35.77                                
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              2:28.41    2:27.50  
      33.98   37.18   38.18   38.16                                
 -- Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              2:22.48         DQ  
      33.11   37.77   39.87                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              5:42.03    5:40.36  
      29.72   33.33   34.41   34.65   34.69   35.51   35.06   34.62
      34.28   34.09                                                
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              5:34.01    5:41.15  
      31.03   34.95   34.99   34.95   34.22   34.74   34.33   34.64
      33.98   33.32                                                
  3 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              6:10.69    5:54.13  
      30.93   34.98   35.34   35.55   36.18   36.44   36.72   37.13
      36.55   34.31                                                
  4 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              5:59.54    5:58.88  
      30.05   34.22   35.52   36.45   37.14   38.03   37.42   38.06
      38.05   33.94                                                
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       6:02.27    6:01.35  
      32.71   36.54   37.16   37.15   37.29   37.24   37.27   36.11
      35.42   34.46                                                
  6 Knudson, Megan T          15 PATH-CA              5:50.92    6:07.50  
      31.30   35.26   36.19   37.22   37.48   37.70   38.30   38.35
      37.96   37.74                                                
  7 Rosenthal, Elise M        16 RTLR-CA              6:28.25    6:41.26  
      34.60   38.39   39.89   40.63   40.73   41.57   42.12   42.01
      41.42   39.90                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:08.95    1:05.42  
      31.20   34.22                                                
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              1:07.04    1:09.21  
      34.37   34.84                                                
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.24    1:10.57  
      34.30   36.27                                                
  4 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:15.78    1:11.78  
      35.16   36.62                                                
  5 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA              1:17.45    1:12.58  
      34.71   37.87                                                
  6 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:16.60    1:15.38  
      37.35   38.03                                                
  7 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA              1:10.88    1:15.64  
      36.27   39.37                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              2:31.90    2:23.00  
      33.13   35.40   37.46   37.01                                
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              2:22.81    2:28.45  
      35.49   38.25   37.60   37.11                                
  3 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:31.53    2:32.15  
      35.11   39.00   39.68   38.36                                
  4 Knudson, Megan T          15 PATH-CA              2:42.11    2:34.58  
      35.92   38.25   40.63   39.78                                
  5 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA              2:48.10    2:57.84  
      40.03   44.46   48.91   44.44                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.32    1:11.64  
      33.08   38.56                                                
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:10.47    1:11.89  
      33.83   38.06                                                
  3 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.01    1:14.73  
      34.57   40.16                                                
  4 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             1:11.01    1:16.28  
      35.78   40.50                                                
  5 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        16 RTLR-CA              1:20.21    1:18.05  
      37.62   40.43                                                
  6 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA              1:16.46    1:21.08  
      38.26   42.82                                                
  7 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.96    1:21.85  
      39.02   42.83                                                
  8 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.27    1:24.73  
      39.75   44.98                                                
  9 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.98    1:25.13  
      39.30   45.83                                                
 10 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:21.04    1:25.38  
      40.15   45.23                                                
 11 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.94    1:27.04  
      41.54   45.50                                                
 12 Rosenthal, Elise M        16 RTLR-CA              1:31.84    1:29.83  
      41.78   48.05                                                
 13 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA              2:11.42    1:54.05  
      53.95 1:00.10                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              2:35.80    2:38.15  
      36.15   39.91   41.63   40.46                                
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.44    2:41.60  
      36.40   40.96   42.30   41.94                                
  3 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             2:47.13    2:44.80  
      36.97   41.03   43.27   43.53                                
  4 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              2:46.71    2:49.90  
      37.86   42.75   44.14   45.15                                
  5 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              3:02.41    3:06.76  
      43.95                   47.14                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              1:00.51    1:01.09  
      28.58   32.51                                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:02.49  
      29.54   32.95                                                
  3 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:05.89    1:05.85  
      30.69   35.16                                                
  4 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             1:09.78    1:07.20  
      31.65   35.55                                                
  5 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              1:11.87    1:07.68  
      32.05   35.63                                                
  6 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA              1:13.13    1:09.35  
      31.28   38.07                                                
  7 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:15.96    1:09.99  
      31.59   38.40                                                
  8 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              1:15.92    1:13.07  
      33.10   39.97                                                
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              1:08.87    1:13.62  
      31.59   42.03                                                
 10 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA              1:16.69    1:15.87  
      33.92   41.95                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA              2:10.91    2:20.18  
      31.44   35.73   36.04   36.97                                
  2 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.70    2:25.84  
      32.11   36.96   37.78   38.99                                
  3 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              2:33.32    2:27.67  
      31.00   37.39   39.69   39.59                                
  4 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             2:50.90    2:31.57  
      32.95 1:58.62                                                
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.61    2:37.41  
      34.24   39.16   41.84   42.17                                
  6 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:50.12    3:05.43  
      39.92 2:25.51                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.82    2:24.25  
      30.10   38.81   41.29   34.05                                
  2 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              2:23.11    2:25.48  
      31.65   38.15   41.79   33.89                                
  3 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        16 RTLR-CA              2:28.89    2:25.55  
      32.27   38.09   41.77   33.42                                
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.93    2:26.09  
      32.23   38.04 1:15.82                                        
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.40    2:28.12  
      29.92   36.63   45.40   36.17                                
  6 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             2:27.65    2:31.47  
      31.84   39.88   46.03   33.72                                
  7 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             2:22.96    2:33.82  
      31.94   40.72   42.48   38.68                                
  8 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA              2:33.93    2:38.31  
      32.23   39.83   47.94   38.31                                
  9 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA       2:54.86    2:53.28  
 10 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA              3:19.02    2:55.98  
      38.41   45.19   51.96   40.42                                
 11 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA              3:47.35    3:29.15  
      45.02   50.73 1:07.13   46.27                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:11.10  
      33.19   37.41   43.08   41.62   41.84   43.34   35.99   34.63
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       5:08.35    5:13.38  
      34.52   40.72   40.86   39.90   42.24   43.88   36.38   34.88
  3 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       5:12.85    5:22.65  
      34.73   39.51   41.45   40.08   46.22   46.82   37.64   36.20
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                34.36      34.91  
  2 Elliott, Jack T            8 PATH-CA                   NT      36.34  
  3 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                46.21      45.52  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:14.20    1:14.30  
      35.35   38.95                                                
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              1:29.87    1:32.62  
      41.45   51.17                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              3:13.48    3:06.20  
      40.57   49.28   51.53   44.82                                
 
Boys 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                   NT    7:21.29  
      38.67   43.18   44.28   46.06   46.76   45.63   47.49   43.72
      40.12   45.38                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                39.15      39.63  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                47.86      46.25  
  3 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA                50.32      49.49  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:25.15    1:25.61  
      41.41   44.20                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                44.61      48.22  
  2 Elliott, Jack T            8 PATH-CA                   NT      49.78  
  3 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                58.70      59.32  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:39.94    1:35.68  
      45.63   50.05                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                38.71      37.16  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                43.97      42.69  
  3 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA                52.89      51.97  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.10  
  2 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:52.20    1:40.13  
      41.45   58.68                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.84  
      36.34 1:03.50                                                
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              1:52.66    1:44.02  
      51.32   52.70                                                
 -- Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:27.92         DQ  
      42.47   45.83                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                16.77      16.86  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         18.71      17.31  
  3 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA         21.19      19.10  
  4 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                22.24      20.59  
  5 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                21.20      20.74  
  6 Angeles, Christian U       8 Polar Bears-CA         23.49      23.53  
  7 Angeles, James U           8 Polar Bears-CA         25.87      25.08  
  8 Hui, Richard G             7 PATH-CA                32.37      26.18  
  9 Go, Theo T                 7 PATH-CA                   NT      30.43  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                35.44      37.25  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.49  
  3 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA         45.12      40.52  
  4 Kwon, Ryan H               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.95  
  5 Tsao, Jacob M              6 PATH-CA                59.06      42.98  
  6 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                47.76      44.14  
  7 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                44.31      45.92  
  8 Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA                51.38      49.00  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA              1:21.77    1:24.60  
      38.62   45.98                                                
  2 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.12    1:32.57  
      45.85   46.72                                                
  3 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.10    1:33.25  
      42.73   50.52                                                
  4 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA              1:33.51    1:35.82  
      44.92   50.90                                                
  5 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA              1:40.32    1:39.63  
      46.36   53.27                                                
  6 Ballard, Jaron A           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:44.13  
      50.18   53.95                                                
  7 Ballard, Joven J           6 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:59.07  
      56.83 1:02.24                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA         22.24      22.82  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         24.39      23.28  
  3 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                24.04      23.83  
  4 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                28.54      24.60  
  5 Ballard, Jaron A           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      26.88  
  6 Ballard, Joven J           6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      27.43  
  7 Angeles, James U           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      27.87  
  8 Hui, Richard G             7 PATH-CA                33.75      27.89  
  9 Angeles, Christian U       8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      31.74  
 10 Go, Theo T                 7 PATH-CA                   NT      36.25  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                42.51      42.10  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.56  
  3 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.98  
  4 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                53.97      55.71  
  5 Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.59  
 -- Kwon, Ryan H               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Tsao, Jacob M              6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                22.27      22.26  
  2 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                24.46      23.34  
  3 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA         26.88      23.49  
  4 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                25.20      25.59  
  5 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         31.43      29.94  
  6 Tsao, Jacob M              6 PATH-CA                   NT      31.14  
  7 Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA                34.94      31.85  
  8 Go, Theo T                 7 PATH-CA                   NT      34.31  
 -- Kwon, Ryan H               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                46.52      45.01  
  2 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                52.46      53.65  
  3 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      53.78  
  4 Ballard, Jaron A           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:04.82  
  5 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:06.95  
  6 Ballard, Joven J           6 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:09.18  
  7 Go, Theo T                 7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.82  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      20.72  
  2 Tsao, Jacob M              6 PATH-CA                   NT      23.54  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                28.59      24.47  
  4 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         24.97      24.70  
 -- Go, Theo T                 7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                44.56      40.08  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA              1:30.62    1:31.45  
      41.67   49.78                                                
  2 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:50.65    1:51.85  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                28.94      29.59  
  2 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         32.75      32.57  
  3 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA         33.07      32.93  
  4 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                37.93      33.10  
  5 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                34.67      33.31  
  6 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         34.47      33.46  
  7 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA         33.12      33.86  
  8 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                33.04      34.95  
  9 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                36.16      35.10  
 10 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                37.88      35.62  
 11 Isavi, Dylan M            10 Polar Bears-CA         40.76      35.76  
 12 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         37.63      35.86  
 13 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      36.77  
 14 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                39.19      37.08  
 15 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                42.80      37.68  
 16 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                39.93      38.29  
 17 Barton, Michael D          9 CCAT-CA                46.52      44.02  
 18 Tihanyi Jr, Atilla B       9 PATH-CA                44.61      44.38  
 19 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA                52.25      45.50  
 20 Chitchian, Sam            10 Polar Bears-CA         56.44      54.26  
 21 Santana, Sebastian        10 Iwvst-CC             1:24.51      57.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:04.10    1:06.17  
      32.32   33.85                                                
  2 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:11.51    1:14.02  
      35.10   38.92                                                
  3 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:22.78  
      39.55   43.23                                                
  4 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.79    1:24.50  
      39.31   45.19                                                
  5 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA              1:27.08    1:26.65  
      41.59   45.06                                                
  6 Caal, Noah C              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:27.17  
      39.40   47.77                                                
  7 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA              1:35.09    1:27.97  
      42.25   45.72                                                
  8 Tihanyi Jr, Atilla B       9 PATH-CA              1:43.13    1:37.96  
      46.81   51.15                                                
  9 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              2:09.23    1:45.85  
      48.40   57.45                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:15.72    2:24.79  
      33.00   37.87   38.45   35.47                                
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              2:47.49    2:31.22  
      35.28   39.87   39.38   36.69                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              2:43.69    2:40.24  
      36.62   40.58   42.04   41.00                                
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              6:13.98    5:55.75  
      31.08   34.91   36.80   36.60   36.41   37.23   36.80   36.11
      36.26   33.55                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                   NT    6:43.17  
      33.47   39.75   41.36   41.02   43.62   41.12   42.57   40.09
      41.41   38.76                                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                   NT    7:17.41  
      38.06   43.10   43.78   44.64   44.49   45.27   45.47   45.00
      45.92   41.68                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                36.81      36.65  
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                36.93      39.08  
  3 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                42.78      39.58  
  4 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                39.74      40.76  
  5 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                43.45      41.70  
  6 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA         48.85      45.01  
  7 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                52.06      45.89  
  8 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.08  
  9 Tihanyi Jr, Atilla B       9 PATH-CA                53.15      52.15  
 10 Caal, Noah C              10 CCAT-CA                   NT      56.71  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:11.25         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:21.66    1:21.73  
      39.60   42.13                                                
  2 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:25.89  
      41.42   44.47                                                
  3 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:33.25    1:26.60  
      43.13   43.47                                                
  4 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.23    1:27.26  
      43.17   44.09                                                
  5 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:41.62    1:29.34  
      43.31   46.03                                                
  6 Lee, Josiah J             10 PATH-CA              1:44.47    1:31.20  
      45.10   46.10                                                
  7 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.37    1:32.63  
  8 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA       1:48.08    1:33.16  
      46.04   47.12                                                
  9 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:30.27    1:33.34  
      45.24   48.10                                                
 10 Isavi, Dylan M            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:42.60  
      50.49   52.11                                                
 11 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:52.03  
      53.36   58.67                                                
 12 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA              1:56.68    1:52.97  
      53.15   59.82                                                
 13 Barton, Michael D          9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:54.80  
      56.01   58.79                                                
 14 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              2:40.20    2:21.58  
    1:08.17 1:13.41                                                
 15 Chitchian, Sam            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:27.75  
    1:12.88 1:14.87                                                
 -- Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      48.49   55.83                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                43.07      41.97  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                44.03      42.77  
  3 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                44.47      43.97  
  4 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                48.47      44.29  
  5 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                48.96      44.96  
  6 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                49.89      45.07  
  7 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         50.50      45.98  
  8 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA         45.16      47.18  
  9 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                54.03      48.80  
 10 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                48.17      48.95  
 11 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         50.73      51.23  
 12 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         54.17      54.29  
 13 Lee, Josiah J             10 PATH-CA              1:00.20      54.40  
 14 Isavi, Dylan M            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.29      55.65  
 15 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                45.40      57.76  
 16 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA         57.82      58.78  
 17 Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      59.95  
 18 Barton, Michael D          9 CCAT-CA              1:13.44    1:03.87  
 19 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:24.19    1:12.94  
 20 Chitchian, Sam            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:28.59  
 -- Santana, Sebastian        10 Iwvst-CC                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:31.47    1:29.75  
      42.72   47.03                                                
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:43.42    1:29.98  
      44.45   45.53                                                
  3 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:52.72  
      53.21   59.51                                                
 -- Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA              1:58.64         DQ  
      48.02   51.17                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                35.56      34.72  
  2 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                49.80      39.60  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                46.01      45.58  
  4 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA         54.38      51.04  
  5 Caal, Noah C              10 CCAT-CA                   NT      54.81  
 -- Davtyan, David            10 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:20.70         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:22.86    1:26.18  
      37.80   48.38                                                
  2 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:30.35  
      42.27   48.08                                                
  3 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:29.19    1:30.67  
      42.99   47.68                                                
  4 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA              1:45.16    1:33.41  
      43.30   50.11                                                
  5 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:34.78  
      39.31   55.47                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.09 1:01.79                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:19.49    1:20.23  
      38.45   41.78                                                
  2 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:25.08    1:21.83  
      39.39   42.44                                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:31.96    1:23.89  
      40.93   42.96                                                
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:26.66    1:25.40  
      40.39   45.01                                                
  5 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA              1:34.80    1:31.27  
      42.85   48.42                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              3:06.56    2:59.89  
      41.38   44.63 1:33.88                                        
  2 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              2:56.34    3:01.90  
      41.87   51.04   50.91   38.08                                
  3 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:06.48  
      44.35   47.25   53.66   41.22                                
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:15.04  
      48.15   47.87   58.56   40.46                                
  5 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:15.43  
      45.88   51.81   54.93   42.81                                
 -- Lee, Josiah J             10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.13   54.17 1:06.79   42.68                                
 -- Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.08   54.14   55.79   44.49                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                24.81      25.06  
  2 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                26.19      26.29  
  3 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                27.40      27.23  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA               30.20      27.58  
  5 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                28.26      27.63  
  6 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                28.14      27.91  
  7 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA         29.36      28.32  
  8 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                28.58      28.39  
  9 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                28.19      28.48  
 10 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                29.03      28.56  
 11 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                29.40      28.92  
 12 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                29.42      29.07  
 13 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                29.24      29.60  
 14 Kirchen, Anthony D        12 CCAT-CA                31.71      30.41  
 15 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA                31.47      30.93  
 16 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      12 PATH-CA                35.06      31.48  
 17 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                31.44      32.11  
 18 Lundquist, Hudson M       12 UN-CC                  33.66      32.26  
 19 Mei, Kayden               12 Polar Bears-CA         37.19      32.30  
 20 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA                34.71      33.02  
 21 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA                32.01      33.06  
 22 Overton, Trevor J         12 PVST-CA                33.74      33.78  
 23 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                38.64      37.15  
 24 Klein, Jonathon A         11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      37.41  
 25 Gomez, Colin D            11 PATH-CA                40.51      40.74  
 26 Doorenbos, Wyatt D        11 Iwvst-CC                  NT      43.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA                57.55      57.71  
      27.75   29.96                                                
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:01.47    1:00.48  
      29.16   31.32                                                
  3 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              1:06.03    1:00.67  
      30.03   30.64                                                
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:03.80    1:01.80  
      29.91   31.89                                                
  5 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA             1:06.86    1:02.18  
      29.62   32.56                                                
  6 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:01.90    1:02.22  
      29.36   32.86                                                
  7 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:02.73    1:02.79  
      29.99   32.80                                                
  8 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:03.54    1:04.69  
      30.78   33.91                                                
  9 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:04.54    1:04.74  
      31.24   33.50                                                
 10 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:05.26    1:05.14  
      31.34   33.80                                                
 11 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA              1:08.25    1:05.76  
      31.81   33.95                                                
 12 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:08.32    1:07.73  
      32.40   35.33                                                
 13 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              1:09.92    1:08.49  
      33.06   35.43                                                
 14 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA              1:14.00    1:08.71  
      33.22   35.49                                                
 15 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA              1:08.07    1:09.72  
      33.57   36.15                                                
 16 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:10.64    1:10.36  
      34.27   36.09                                                
 16 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:07.00    1:10.36  
      33.55   36.81                                                
 18 Flores, Mateo A           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.48    1:11.48  
      33.95   37.53                                                
 19 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.39    1:11.88  
      33.35   38.53                                                
 20 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA              1:20.96    1:17.16  
      37.67   39.49                                                
 21 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.04    1:23.10  
      39.04   44.06                                                
 22 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:29.48  
      41.36   48.12                                                
 23 Doorenbos, Wyatt D        11 Iwvst-CC             3:00.00    1:41.34  
      47.47   53.87                                                
 24 Kokkalera, Gaurav D       12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:45.27  
      47.35   57.92                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              2:07.74    2:07.28  
      29.09   32.78   32.99   32.42                                
  2 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              2:23.24    2:10.30  
      30.66   33.41   33.61   32.62                                
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA             2:23.12    2:12.43  
      30.64   33.40   35.09   33.30                                
  4 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              2:26.30    2:14.40  
      30.45   34.70   35.47   33.78                                
  5 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              2:21.13    2:14.78  
      31.04   34.63   34.95   34.16                                
  6 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              2:16.35    2:15.60  
      31.76   34.76   35.13   33.95                                
  7 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              2:18.47    2:16.00  
      32.20   34.90   35.86   33.04                                
  8 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA              2:20.49    2:16.82  
      32.41   34.83   35.39   34.19                                
  9 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              2:53.11    2:18.94  
      31.96   35.85   37.34   33.79                                
 10 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              2:44.22    2:25.78  
      34.01   37.90   39.28   34.59                                
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA              2:36.68    2:26.47  
      32.91   38.36   40.15   35.05                                
 12 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              2:35.43    2:26.77  
      33.66   38.88   38.38   35.85                                
 13 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              2:47.50    2:27.41  
      34.30   37.98   38.76   36.37                                
 14 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA              2:33.78    2:31.74  
      34.12   38.86   40.28   38.48                                
 15 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.67    2:39.35  
      33.55   41.59   42.81   41.40                                
 16 Doorenbos, Wyatt D        11 Iwvst-CC                  NT    4:27.51  
      52.11 1:22.07 1:10.48 1:02.85                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              5:36.35    5:25.47  
      28.59   31.98   33.39   33.24   33.42   33.77   33.39   34.05
      34.04   29.60                                                
  2 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              5:55.46    5:52.20  
      32.92   35.44   36.00   36.23   35.98   35.55   36.31   35.28
      35.29   33.20                                                
  3 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              5:59.80    5:57.79  
      32.61   36.82   37.44   36.27   36.82   35.97   35.96   36.01
      35.77   34.12                                                
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              6:12.12    5:59.39  
      31.57   35.50   37.09   37.66   36.76   36.65   36.34   36.29
      36.36   35.17                                                
  5 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA             6:30.22    6:01.96  
      33.15   36.19   36.89   37.18   37.30   36.70   37.85   34.88
      37.60   34.22                                                
  6 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              6:41.35    6:15.70  
      33.68   37.68   38.75   38.30   38.84   37.86   38.32   38.34
      37.72   36.21                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                29.94      30.29  
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                31.07      30.32  
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA               32.82      30.95  
  4 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                32.51      31.59  
  5 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                33.43      32.70  
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                32.85      33.47  
  7 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                33.88      34.04  
  8 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA         34.93      34.08  
  9 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                33.81      34.59  
 10 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                36.62      34.81  
 11 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                40.92      36.16  
 12 Kirchen, Anthony D        12 CCAT-CA                37.20      36.17  
 13 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                36.77      37.13  
 14 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                37.81      38.50  
 15 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                37.94      38.81  
 16 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA                37.39      38.96  
 17 Lundquist, Hudson M       12 UN-CC                  41.75      40.09  
 18 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA                44.09      44.18  
 19 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      12 PATH-CA                46.66      45.18  
 20 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                48.50      45.23  
 21 Mei, Kayden               12 Polar Bears-CA         51.07      45.53  
 22 Klein, Jonathon A         11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              1:03.03    1:05.43  
      33.00   32.43                                                
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:07.63    1:06.44  
      32.81   33.63                                                
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA             1:11.88    1:07.90  
      33.36   34.54                                                
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:09.93    1:08.83  
      33.35   35.48                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:33.61    1:16.91  
      37.55   39.36                                                
  6 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA              1:16.21    1:16.96  
      36.95   40.01                                                
  7 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:20.25    1:17.49  
      38.19   39.30                                                
  8 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:18.04    1:19.74  
      39.81   39.93                                                
  9 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:19.96    1:21.20  
      39.30   41.90                                                
 10 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.45    1:21.84  
 11 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:27.06    1:22.18  
      40.56   41.62                                                
 12 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA              1:28.66    1:22.75  
      41.03   41.72                                                
 13 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA              1:33.94    1:30.21  
      43.71   46.50                                                
 14 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:55.63    1:35.92  
      46.23   49.69                                                
 15 Flores, Mateo A           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:41.22    1:38.54  
      46.57   51.97                                                
 16 Kokkalera, Gaurav D       12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:51.95  
      53.54   58.41                                                
 17 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:00.87  
      55.80 1:05.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              2:33.38    2:24.74  
      33.80   36.67   37.63   36.64                                
  2 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              2:37.07    2:32.08  
      36.65   37.79   39.63   38.01                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                36.18      35.29  
  2 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA                36.68      37.00  
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                37.88      37.68  
  4 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                37.70      38.24  
  5 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                39.64      39.62  
  6 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                44.16      41.67  
  7 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                41.27      42.29  
  8 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                44.09      43.19  
  9 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                44.14      44.16  
 10 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA                44.92      45.12  
 11 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         45.45      45.54  
 12 Flores, Mateo A           11 Polar Bears-CA         53.69      46.42  
 13 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.96  
 14 Kokkalera, Gaurav D       12 Polar Bears-CA         51.12      52.34  
 -- Doorenbos, Wyatt D        11 Iwvst-CC                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              1:17.13    1:16.16  
      35.94   40.22                                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:20.87    1:19.25  
      38.76   40.49                                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              1:28.94    1:19.97  
      38.03   41.94                                                
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:25.70    1:22.27  
      39.40   42.87                                                
  5 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              1:35.47    1:22.58  
      39.48   43.10                                                
  6 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:28.00    1:23.52  
      39.06   44.46                                                
  7 Kirchen, Anthony D        12 CCAT-CA              1:31.14    1:25.75  
      40.00   45.75                                                
  8 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:25.20    1:25.89  
      41.05   44.84                                                
  9 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:27.89    1:28.54  
      41.76   46.78                                                
 10 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:30.56    1:28.67  
      44.02   44.65                                                
 11 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              1:29.20    1:29.03  
 12 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              1:29.94    1:29.22  
      42.67   46.55                                                
 13 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:36.50    1:33.20  
      45.00   48.20                                                
 14 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA              1:36.18    1:33.36  
      45.51   47.85                                                
 15 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:32.14    1:34.40  
      44.34   50.06                                                
 16 Overton, Trevor J         12 PVST-CA              1:46.51    1:35.63  
      45.33   50.30                                                
 17 Mei, Kayden               12 Polar Bears-CA       1:43.44    1:36.57  
      44.49   52.08                                                
 18 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA              1:42.17    1:42.44  
      48.13   54.31                                                
 19 Klein, Jonathon A         11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:10.78  
    1:02.23 1:08.55                                                
 -- Sutinatikul, Lukas L      12 PATH-CA              1:46.99         DQ  
      49.64   53.84                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              2:32.52    2:36.78  
      35.19   39.72   41.02   40.85                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              3:02.12    2:53.54  
      39.78   44.29   45.11   44.36                                
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              3:04.22    2:56.73  
      39.91   44.87   47.70   44.25                                
  4 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:58.13  
      41.05   45.10   47.29   44.69                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                28.62      28.59  
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                29.36      30.45  
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA               35.26      31.17  
  4 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                31.80      31.26  
  5 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                31.75      31.30  
  6 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                31.24      31.42  
  7 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                31.22      31.51  
  8 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                32.51      32.16  
  9 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA         33.55      32.33  
 10 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                32.32      32.37  
 11 Kirchen, Anthony D        12 CCAT-CA                36.95      33.42  
 12 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                33.13      33.80  
 13 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                33.77      34.86  
 14 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                36.50      35.24  
 15 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                36.57      35.31  
 16 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      12 PATH-CA                40.41      36.62  
 17 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA                40.13      37.44  
 18 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA                38.79      38.85  
 19 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                36.62      39.18  
 20 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA                40.61      39.93  
 21 Lundquist, Hudson M       12 UN-CC                  46.63      43.10  
 22 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                49.17      45.14  
 23 Mei, Kayden               12 Polar Bears-CA         54.76      48.56  
 24 Klein, Jonathon A         11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      55.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:02.05    1:03.03  
      29.55   33.48                                                
  2 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              1:19.20    1:10.05  
      32.69   37.36                                                
  3 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:11.30    1:11.11  
      33.07   38.04                                                
  4 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:16.38    1:16.43  
      36.00   40.43                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:18.05    1:19.55  
      36.85   42.70                                                
  6 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:24.00  
      38.47   45.53                                                
  7 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              1:29.61    1:26.98  
  8 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:35.85  
      44.40   51.45                                                
  9 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA              1:41.12    1:35.97  
 10 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:55.74    1:47.06  
      47.00 1:00.06                                                
 -- Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA              1:28.62         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              1:02.13    1:02.42  
      29.39   33.03                                                
  2 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              1:11.92    1:10.05  
      33.10   36.95                                                
  3 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:11.73    1:10.29  
      32.73   37.56                                                
  4 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-01-CA             1:21.25    1:12.36  
      32.49   39.87                                                
  5 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:12.86    1:12.46  
      35.13   37.33                                                
  6 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:15.16    1:13.59  
      34.06   39.53                                                
  7 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:14.89    1:14.23  
      34.67   39.56                                                
  8 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:14.95    1:14.36  
      34.68   39.68                                                
  9 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA              1:16.37    1:14.74  
      36.40   38.34                                                
 10 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:17.05    1:15.77  
      36.48   39.29                                                
 11 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:21.32    1:20.65  
      38.34   42.31                                                
 12 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.04    1:21.85  
      39.69   42.16                                                
 13 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.25    1:25.16  
      39.99   45.17                                                
 14 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA              1:27.72    1:29.59  
      43.99   45.60                                                
 15 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.63    1:31.33  
      44.11   47.22                                                
 16 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:41.50    1:34.69  
      42.41   52.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              2:29.82    2:28.05  
      33.49   39.30   41.34   33.92                                
  2 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              2:39.89    2:32.59  
      33.46   37.85   46.47   34.81                                
  3 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              2:39.17    2:38.99  
      34.50   40.68   48.02   35.79                                
  4 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              2:52.75    2:43.97  
      37.04   43.62   45.75   37.56                                
  5 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              3:10.39    2:50.90  
  6 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              3:08.57    3:02.58  
      41.74   48.43   52.03   40.38                                
  7 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA              3:05.95    3:03.45  
      41.01   50.94   54.03   37.47                                
  8 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:18.66  
                              44.52                                
 -- Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              2:37.21         DQ  
      34.00   43.88 1:20.16                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              5:50.62    5:29.28  
      18.80   49.58   51.64   24.51 1:03.88   37.29   47.72   35.86
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                25.18      24.92  
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                25.98      25.49  
  3 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA         26.15      25.65  
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                26.09      25.86  
  5 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                25.84      25.90  
  6 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA         27.34      25.96  
  7 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA                26.24      26.73  
  8 Piskoulian, Hovik T       14 Polar Bears-CA         27.34      26.74  
  9 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                27.20      26.78  
 10 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA                26.86      26.83  
 11 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                29.10      26.97  
 12 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA                27.41      27.07  
 13 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA                27.67      27.23  
 14 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA         25.43      27.55  
 15 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA                28.22      27.71  
 16 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA                27.13      27.85  
 17 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                29.19      27.97  
 18 Siclovan, Ethan E         13 UN-CA                  28.93      28.11  
 19 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA                29.83      28.24  
 20 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA         29.12      28.94  
 21 Caruso, Marquez A         14 Polar Bears-CA         29.91      28.96  
 22 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA         29.86      29.23  
 23 Petrosyan, Gor            14 CCAT-CA                27.97      29.24  
 24 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA         29.51      29.31  
 25 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA                29.32      29.44  
 26 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                35.24      29.69  
 27 Arana, Branden L          14 RTLR-CA                29.19      30.43  
 28 Larochelle, Jake S        13 PATH-CA                   NT      31.90  
 29 Bertelsen, Peter M        13 Polar Bears-CA         31.15      32.36  
 30 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA                35.58      32.39  
 31 Rolls, Thomas U           13 PATH-CA                35.39      32.50  
 32 Letourneau, Ryuma A       13 PVST-CA                   NT      33.57  
 33 Martinez, Mikhail O       13 RTLR-CA                34.77      34.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA                51.73      51.71  
      25.19   26.52                                                
  2 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                54.88      53.25  
      25.40   27.85                                                
  3 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA                57.62      53.85  
      26.79   27.06                                                
  4 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                54.46      54.36  
      26.34   28.02                                                
  5 Chung, Matthew W          14 Polar Bears-CA         58.14      55.17  
      26.55   28.62                                                
  6 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                55.92      56.88  
      27.17   29.71                                                
  7 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA         59.11      57.62  
      27.68   29.94                                                
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                59.19      57.76  
      27.90   29.86                                                
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:03.25      58.45  
      28.01   30.44                                                
 10 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:09.45      58.63  
      28.19   30.44                                                
 11 Reyes, Dominic S          14 CCAT-CA              1:00.49      59.15  
 12 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA                58.00      59.53  
      28.45   31.08                                                
 13 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:01.79      59.54  
      28.93   30.61                                                
 14 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              1:07.05      59.99  
      29.19   30.80                                                
 15 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA                59.01    1:00.18  
      28.83   31.35                                                
 16 Petrosyan, Gor            14 CCAT-CA              1:02.92    1:00.19  
      28.87   31.32                                                
 17 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              1:01.68    1:00.91  
      29.12   31.79                                                
 18 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:04.91    1:00.95  
      29.38   31.57                                                
 19 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA              1:04.45    1:00.96  
      28.96   32.00                                                
 20 Shaffer, Brandon R        14 CCAT-CA              1:08.94    1:02.29  
      30.33   31.96                                                
 21 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:04.60    1:02.76  
      30.53   32.23                                                
 22 Arana, Branden L          14 RTLR-CA              1:04.50    1:03.16  
 23 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.84    1:03.65  
      30.87   32.78                                                
 24 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:04.28    1:04.71  
      31.20   33.51                                                
 25 Siclovan, Ethan E         13 UN-CA                1:12.07    1:06.25  
 26 Huang, Ryan M             13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.46  
      32.42   35.04                                                
 27 Sapera, Colby T           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:08.39  
      32.73   35.66                                                
 28 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:15.90    1:09.66  
      33.97   35.69                                                
 29 Rolls, Thomas U           13 PATH-CA              1:20.88    1:13.48  
      34.09   39.39                                                
 30 Lessis, Tomi J            13 PATH-CA              1:09.74    1:13.61  
      34.44   39.17                                                
 31 Larochelle, Jake S        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:15.98  
      35.42   40.56                                                
 32 Podesta, Matteo M         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.19    1:16.38  
      34.92   41.46                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              1:52.61    1:53.99  
      26.41   28.84   29.63   29.11                                
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              1:56.83    1:57.19  
      26.93   30.01   31.05   29.20                                
  3 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA              2:03.30    1:59.54  
      27.56   29.61   30.57   31.80                                
  4 Chung, Matthew W          14 Polar Bears-CA       2:05.12    2:03.43  
      27.74   31.15   32.75   31.79                                
  5 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:14.92    2:04.35  
      29.55   32.03   31.77   31.00                                
  6 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:10.77    2:05.30  
      28.22   31.33   32.90   32.85                                
  6 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:59.65    2:05.30  
      28.13   32.00   32.90   32.27                                
  8 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA              2:00.07    2:06.58  
      28.21   31.58   34.45   32.34                                
  9 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              2:09.30    2:06.91  
      29.45   32.69   32.84   31.93                                
 10 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:10.81    2:07.52  
 11 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA              2:15.53    2:11.17  
      29.51   33.54   34.26   33.86                                
 12 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:22.65    2:13.95  
      30.45   34.06   35.16   34.28                                
 13 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:14.09    2:15.47  
      31.50   33.95   35.52   34.50                                
 14 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:17.63    2:15.72  
      31.81   34.56   35.53   33.82                                
 15 Shaffer, Brandon R        14 CCAT-CA              2:21.32    2:17.82  
      32.67   34.50   35.71   34.94                                
 16 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              2:37.99    2:18.02  
      31.51   35.84   35.80   34.87                                
 17 Petrosyan, Gor            14 CCAT-CA              2:17.72    2:18.60  
      31.06   34.64   37.19   35.71                                
 18 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:25.39    2:20.34  
      31.19   35.72   37.49   35.94                                
 19 Arana, Branden L          14 RTLR-CA              2:45.51    2:24.44  
      33.18   36.83   37.50   36.93                                
 20 Huang, Ryan M             13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:32.85  
      33.24   37.77   41.42   40.42                                
 21 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              2:46.06    2:33.27  
      34.92   38.51   41.45   38.39                                
 22 Lessis, Tomi J            13 PATH-CA              2:46.93    2:37.30  
      32.94   39.29   42.87   42.20                                
 23 Rolls, Thomas U           13 PATH-CA              2:54.48    2:47.45  
      35.16   43.35   45.47   43.47                                
 24 Larochelle, Jake S        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:50.71  
      36.99   44.99   46.53   42.20                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              5:12.35    5:12.35  
      27.37   30.66   31.13   32.37   32.31   32.58   32.34   32.24
      31.88   29.47                                                
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              5:27.90    5:23.78  
      27.82   31.29   32.77   33.72   33.61   33.63   34.10   33.93
      33.29   29.62                                                
  3 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              5:31.58    5:24.49  
      28.64   32.10   32.61   33.70   33.65   33.93   33.34   33.40
      32.78   30.34                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              5:40.95    5:26.70  
      29.05   31.61   32.80   34.03   33.20   33.49   33.71   33.92
      33.40   31.49                                                
  5 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              5:56.44    5:30.97  
      30.19   34.08   34.82   33.63   34.73   33.93   34.07   33.48
      32.52   29.52                                                
  6 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       5:32.68    5:33.36  
      28.29   31.95   33.32   33.96   34.15   34.16   34.34   34.43
      34.70   34.06                                                
  7 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              5:34.34    5:35.19  
      29.04   32.59   33.26   34.10   34.00   34.60   34.67   34.03
      35.02   33.88                                                
  8 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              5:39.99    5:35.78  
      30.16   32.86   33.83   34.39   34.63   34.13   34.66   34.39
      33.60   33.13                                                
  9 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              5:49.41    5:49.75  
      31.45   34.61   35.17   35.38   35.13   35.31   35.26   35.33
      34.31   37.80                                                
 10 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       6:15.76    5:53.77  
      32.58   35.41                   36.29   35.68   35.85   35.88
      35.31   33.60                                                
 11 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       6:20.29    5:59.41  
      33.20   35.52   35.89   37.54   36.01   37.16   37.78   36.30
      35.53   34.48                                                
 -- Piskoulian, Hovik T       14 Polar Bears-CA       5:50.28         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA              1:02.95    1:02.63  
      30.79   31.84                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              1:08.28    1:02.73  
      30.43   32.30                                                
  3 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:03.98    1:02.89  
      30.64   32.25                                                
  4 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.24    1:03.96  
      30.77   33.19                                                
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:10.95    1:05.48  
      32.23   33.25                                                
  6 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:06.33    1:06.30  
      32.61   33.69                                                
  7 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:10.95    1:07.61  
      32.62   34.99                                                
  8 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA              1:08.74    1:07.83  
      32.70   35.13                                                
  9 Shaffer, Brandon R        14 CCAT-CA              1:13.92    1:07.87  
 10 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:18.58    1:08.15  
      33.47   34.68                                                
 11 Chung, Matthew W          14 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.12    1:08.65  
      33.01   35.64                                                
 12 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              1:08.46    1:08.79  
      32.79   36.00                                                
 13 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:10.33    1:09.79  
      35.27   34.52                                                
 14 Siclovan, Ethan E         13 UN-CA                     NT    1:09.97  
      33.79   36.18                                                
 15 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA              1:09.82    1:10.35  
      35.49   34.86                                                
 16 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              1:14.91    1:10.56  
      34.91   35.65                                                
 17 Reyes, Dominic S          14 CCAT-CA              1:06.74    1:10.73  
      31.97   38.76                                                
 18 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA              1:11.30    1:11.93  
      34.87   37.06                                                
 19 Petrosyan, Gor            14 CCAT-CA              1:18.17    1:13.22  
      35.54   37.68                                                
 20 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:19.74    1:16.47  
      37.45   39.02                                                
 21 Huang, Ryan M             13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.54  
      36.96   40.58                                                
 22 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:22.14    1:18.65  
      39.33   39.32                                                
 23 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:35.02    1:26.02  
      42.48   43.54                                                
 24 Podesta, Matteo M         13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:27.25  
      39.79   47.46                                                
 -- Larochelle, Jake S        13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.79   51.00                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              2:11.64    2:09.76  
      30.34   33.14   33.54   32.74                                
  2 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.85    2:17.11  
      31.30   34.53   35.96   35.32                                
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:33.54    2:19.63  
      33.36   36.28   34.87   35.12                                
  4 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              2:25.26    2:20.75  
      32.10   36.17   38.10   34.38                                
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:36.10    2:24.89  
      33.87   36.63   37.93   36.46                                
  6 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:17.30    2:25.54  
      33.03   37.38   37.81   37.32                                
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:30.89    2:27.93  
      35.39   37.72   38.48   36.34                                
  8 Bertelsen, Peter M        13 Polar Bears-CA       2:44.93    2:50.16  
      38.02   42.93   40.27   48.94                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              1:01.20    1:03.81  
      29.99   33.82                                                
  2 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:09.75    1:09.12  
      32.96   36.16                                                
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:11.78    1:09.59  
      32.98   36.61                                                
  4 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:11.75    1:11.30  
      34.40   36.90                                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              1:16.86    1:12.63  
      34.97   37.66                                                
  6 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:12.45    1:13.05  
      34.62   38.43                                                
  7 Piskoulian, Hovik T       14 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.54    1:15.86  
      36.03   39.83                                                
  7 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:16.80    1:15.86  
      36.12   39.74                                                
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:22.94    1:15.92  
      35.63   40.29                                                
 10 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.02    1:16.54  
 11 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:21.81    1:16.95  
      35.45   41.50                                                
 12 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:24.50    1:17.97  
 13 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:24.02    1:18.64  
      37.02   41.62                                                
 14 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              1:26.91    1:19.97  
      38.04   41.93                                                
 15 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.73    1:21.00  
      38.50   42.50                                                
 16 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:39.56    1:21.01  
      38.02   42.99                                                
 17 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA              1:21.05    1:22.83  
      38.51   44.32                                                
 18 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.76    1:23.16  
      39.43   43.73                                                
 19 Arana, Branden L          14 RTLR-CA              1:22.14    1:24.21  
      39.36   44.85                                                
 20 Petrosyan, Gor            14 CCAT-CA              1:20.22    1:24.35  
      39.36   44.99                                                
 21 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:22.13    1:25.31  
      40.83   44.48                                                
 22 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.44  
      39.99   46.45                                                
 23 Letourneau, Ryuma A       13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:28.40  
 24 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.64    1:30.20  
      42.22   47.98                                                
 25 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:39.08    1:30.24  
      42.57   47.67                                                
 26 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.73    1:31.09  
      44.14   46.95                                                
 27 Caruso, Marquez A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.19    1:31.80  
      43.81   47.99                                                
 28 Rolls, Thomas U           13 PATH-CA              1:39.13    1:34.29  
      43.12   51.17                                                
 29 Martinez, Mikhail O       13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:35.99  
      46.38   49.61                                                
 30 Larochelle, Jake S        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.18  
      45.51   55.67                                                
 31 Bertelsen, Peter M        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:37.77    1:42.65  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA              2:21.06    2:29.38  
      32.65   37.17   39.65   39.91                                
  2 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:31.54    2:34.06  
      35.49   39.18   40.65   38.74                                
  3 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:38.30    2:37.66  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:41.41    2:37.75  
                              40.29                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              3:10.82    2:40.31  
      37.33 2:02.98                                                
  6 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              2:46.52    2:41.55  
      37.18   41.28   41.58   41.51                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              3:06.40    2:53.74  
      39.38   44.25   46.44   43.67                                
  8 Shaffer, Brandon R        14 CCAT-CA              2:58.82    2:53.84  
      39.08   43.67   45.46   45.63                                
 -- Sapera, Colby T           14 Polar Bears-CA       3:00.12         DQ  
      40.03   46.19   48.35                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              1:40.09      57.72  
      27.26   30.46                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              1:01.53      58.40  
      26.80   31.60                                                
  3 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA              1:01.74    1:01.95  
      28.76   33.19                                                
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:03.40    1:02.66  
      29.34   33.32                                                
  5 Chung, Matthew W          14 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.50    1:04.71  
      30.00   34.71                                                
  6 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA                   NT    1:05.90  
      31.15   34.75                                                
  7 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              1:07.69    1:06.03  
      31.23   34.80                                                
  8 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA              1:07.61    1:06.64  
      29.77   36.87                                                
  9 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:11.05    1:07.04  
      30.80   36.24                                                
 10 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:13.92    1:07.06  
      31.42   35.64                                                
 11 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:12.74    1:07.12  
      31.15   35.97                                                
 12 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:10.03    1:07.76  
      31.06   36.70                                                
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              1:09.45    1:08.55  
      31.39   37.16                                                
 14 Reyes, Dominic S          14 CCAT-CA              1:10.62    1:08.64  
      32.19   36.45                                                
 15 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:11.63    1:10.99  
      33.58   37.41                                                
 16 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:11.43  
      32.33   39.10                                                
 17 Siclovan, Ethan E         13 UN-CA                     NT    1:12.48  
      32.78   39.70                                                
 18 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:16.05    1:12.75  
      32.95   39.80                                                
 19 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA              1:14.37    1:13.54  
      33.76   39.78                                                
 20 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:17.38    1:14.76  
      34.68   40.08                                                
 21 Lessis, Tomi J            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:15.55  
 22 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.37    1:18.19  
      36.42   41.77                                                
 23 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:31.30    1:18.98  
      35.37   43.61                                                
 24 Arana, Branden L          14 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:25.16  
      38.91   46.25                                                
 25 Rolls, Thomas U           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.62  
      40.50   52.12                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:27.14    2:20.96  
      30.29   35.79   37.53   37.35                                
  2 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              2:47.30    2:38.49  
      35.74   40.63   42.19   39.93                                
  3 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:41.73    2:40.08  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              2:08.56    2:10.79  
      29.09   32.96   38.86   29.88                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              2:16.17    2:11.30  
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:14.43    2:17.79  
      30.10   35.51   40.62   31.56                                
  4 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:24.98    2:19.18  
                    1:13.71                                        
  5 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              2:18.88    2:23.24  
      28.94   35.30   44.40   34.60                                
  6 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              2:38.55    2:23.29  
      31.44   36.69   42.29   32.87                                
  7 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:28.45    2:24.29  
      29.97   39.05 1:15.27                                        
  8 Serrano, Hugo             13 CCAT-CA              2:31.45    2:24.97  
      31.64   36.72   44.29   32.32                                
  9 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:29.47    2:28.21  
      34.80   40.82   39.43   33.16                                
 10 Piskoulian, Hovik T       14 Polar Bears-CA       2:29.32    2:28.94  
      32.28   39.26   44.43   32.97                                
 11 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA              2:31.53    2:31.94  
      31.04   38.48   48.18   34.24                                
 12 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:45.25    2:34.17  
      34.72   39.82   44.52   35.11                                
 13 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.11    2:35.36  
      33.92   42.75   43.63   35.06                                
 14 Nishimoto, Blake S        13 RTLR-CA              2:32.58    2:36.07  
                              33.79                                
 15 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:43.83    2:38.93  
      33.55   41.90   47.59   35.89                                
 16 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              2:34.05    2:39.98  
      35.66   42.14   44.76   37.42                                
 17 Petrosyan, Gor            14 CCAT-CA              2:35.65    2:40.11  
      34.61   38.72   49.82   36.96                                
 18 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:48.82  
      33.03   40.88   55.00   39.91                                
 19 Arana, Branden L          14 RTLR-CA              2:43.25    2:50.26  
      39.07   43.64   49.28   38.27                                
 20 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:51.67  
      36.45   49.02   47.88   38.32                                
 21 Bertelsen, Peter M        13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:56.45  
      40.92   43.40   53.59   38.54                                
 22 Rolls, Thomas U           13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:06.84  
      41.46                   43.41                                
 23 Martinez, Mikhail O       13 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:10.75  
                              41.73                                
 -- Caruso, Marquez A         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      35.25   43.44   53.43   34.77                                
 -- Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       3:11.87         DQ  
      36.04                   38.64                                
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              3:06.84         DQ  
                    1:27.56                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              4:42.17    4:42.51  
      29.70   34.57   35.97   36.33   41.03   41.61   33.29   30.01
  2 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              5:19.90    4:50.28  
      31.88   34.95   38.23   37.24   41.68   41.21   33.38   31.71
  3 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              5:41.00    5:12.34  
      33.15   38.32   40.69   39.59   43.95   45.83   36.37   34.44
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                21.61      21.90  
  2 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                22.83      22.69  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                22.02      22.89  
  4 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                22.30      23.16  
  5 Ponce, Aaron C            16 PATH-CA                   NT      23.29  
  6 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                21.47      23.33  
  7 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                22.64      23.43  
  8 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                23.45      23.50  
  9 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                23.24      23.63  
 10 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                23.81      23.70  
 11 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA               24.50      23.71  
 12 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA         24.48      24.19  
 13 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA                23.78      24.26  
 14 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                24.60      24.32  
 15 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                24.69      24.36  
 16 Majsa, Sebastian J        17 PATH-CA                23.90      24.51  
 17 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA                24.31      24.65  
 18 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA                24.82      24.80  
 19 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                24.47      24.96  
 20 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                26.13      25.04  
 21 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                24.09      25.15  
 22 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA         24.12      25.31  
 23 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA                26.60      26.16  
 24 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA                27.24      26.20  
 25 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA         27.61      26.32  
 26 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA                28.25      26.65  
 27 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                27.07      26.72  
 28 Janka, Kian B             16 PATH-CA                24.64      26.75  
 29 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                26.39      26.95  
 30 Nimuro, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      27.07  
 31 Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA         27.36      27.16  
 32 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA                29.23      27.69  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                46.58      47.66  
      22.86   24.80                                                
  2 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 UN-03-CA               47.31      48.41  
      23.43   24.98                                                
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                47.91      50.05  
      24.03   26.02                                                
  4 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                49.06      50.06  
      24.11   25.95                                                
  5 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                49.19      50.11  
      23.82   26.29                                                
  6 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                49.97      50.14  
      24.37   25.77                                                
  7 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                51.82      50.76  
      24.40   26.36                                                
  8 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                51.30      51.05  
      24.85   26.20                                                
  9 Reading, Ayden R          16 UN-03-CA               50.26      51.73  
      24.60   27.13                                                
 10 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                51.94      51.75  
      25.16   26.59                                                
 11 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                53.04      51.76  
      25.03   26.73                                                
 12 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                53.37      52.01  
      24.99   27.02                                                
 13 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                48.57      52.06  
      25.22   26.84                                                
 14 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 UN-03-CA               50.53      52.31  
      24.94   27.37                                                
 15 Ponce, Aaron C            16 PATH-CA                   NT      52.32  
      25.02   27.30                                                
 16 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA               54.91      52.62  
      26.00   26.62                                                
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-02-CA               53.46      53.72  
      25.88   27.84                                                
 18 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                55.81      54.24  
      25.54   28.70                                                
 19 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                53.48      54.47  
      26.18   28.29                                                
 20 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                57.70      54.91  
      26.48   28.43                                                
 21 Majsa, Sebastian J        17 PATH-CA                57.10      55.15  
      24.30   30.85                                                
 22 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA                53.22      55.55  
      26.85   28.70                                                
 23 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                52.93      56.16  
      26.55   29.61                                                
 24 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA                58.79      56.95  
      27.48   29.47                                                
 25 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                56.61      57.26  
      27.70   29.56                                                
 26 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                55.92      57.33  
      26.91   30.42                                                
 27 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:07.03      58.00  
      27.27   30.73                                                
 28 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                58.05      58.21  
      27.75   30.46                                                
 29 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              1:01.31      58.56  
      28.07   30.49                                                
 30 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:01.46      59.64  
      28.65   30.99                                                
 31 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              1:03.50    1:00.55  
      29.94   30.61                                                
 32 Nimuro, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:00.71  
      28.68   32.03                                                
 33 Kokkalera, Pranav P       16 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.08    1:03.57  
      30.18   33.39                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:43.10    1:48.11  
      24.88   27.29   27.86   28.08                                
  2 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 UN-03-CA             1:46.68    1:50.24  
      25.69   27.84   28.10   28.61                                
  3 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA              1:50.24    1:50.29  
      25.72   28.20   28.63   27.74                                
  4 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA              1:50.51    1:51.63  
                      30.63   28.45                                
  5 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 UN-03-CA             1:45.10    1:52.92  
      26.61   28.42   28.70   29.19                                
  6 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              1:57.51    1:53.26  
      26.07   28.47   29.63   29.09                                
  7 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              1:45.35    1:54.10  
      25.41   28.47   29.71   30.51                                
  8 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              1:55.53    1:56.26  
      26.55   29.36   30.27   30.08                                
  9 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA             1:58.25    1:57.84  
      27.04   30.30   31.01   29.49                                
 10 Devetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA              1:48.81    1:58.29  
      27.41   29.87   30.48   30.53                                
 11 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              1:56.72    1:58.30  
      26.33   29.41   30.68   31.88                                
 12 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-02-CA             1:53.86    1:58.58  
      26.88   29.85   30.81   31.04                                
 13 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA              1:54.54    2:01.75  
      27.38   30.76   32.15   31.46                                
 14 Ponce, Aaron C            16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:01.85  
      26.94   29.49   32.92   32.50                                
 15 Majsa, Sebastian J        17 PATH-CA              1:59.91    2:04.04  
      27.41   30.97   31.92   33.74                                
 16 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              2:02.88    2:06.03  
      28.18   31.23   33.75   32.87                                
 17 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:04.81    2:06.27  
      28.72   32.25   33.24   32.06                                
 18 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              2:25.15    2:06.90  
      28.95   32.24   33.42   32.29                                
 19 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              2:26.63    2:07.11  
      27.71   32.82   34.61   31.97                                
 20 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              2:38.66    2:07.69  
      27.81   31.42   33.92   34.54                                
 21 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              2:15.02    2:09.11  
      28.92   32.63   33.90   33.66                                
 22 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              2:08.97    2:11.26  
      28.27   32.99   34.06   35.94                                
 23 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              2:18.44    2:12.02  
      31.80   34.10   34.35   31.77                                
 24 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:19.78    2:15.06  
                      34.84   33.93                                
 25 Nimuro, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:21.64  
      29.65   35.68   38.77   37.54                                
 26 Kokkalera, Pranav P       16 Polar Bears-CA       2:23.23    2:24.61  
      32.69   36.45   37.84   37.63                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              5:18.19    5:25.74  
      28.13   31.04   31.35   32.15   33.19   33.78   34.43   34.91
      35.29   31.47                                                
  2 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA             5:50.54    5:29.72  
      29.85   32.76   33.87   34.24   34.29   34.24   34.54   34.80
      31.91   29.22                                                
  3 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              5:44.68    5:34.91  
      29.94   33.02   33.48   34.65   34.00   34.02   34.85   34.72
      34.07   32.16                                                
  4 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              5:59.84    5:38.79  
      29.70   33.02   34.20   34.73   34.46   34.99   35.06   34.83
      34.77   33.03                                                
  5 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              5:42.09    5:40.62  
      29.51   32.40   33.75   34.30   34.52   34.90   36.00   35.79
      35.37   34.08                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                51.68      54.04  
      26.18   27.86                                                
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                57.82      56.44  
      27.72   28.72                                                
  3 Reading, Ayden R          16 UN-03-CA               55.76      57.05  
      27.78   29.27                                                
  4 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                55.91      57.17  
      28.18   28.99                                                
  5 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                56.45      57.82  
      27.90   29.92                                                
  6 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                58.48    1:01.32  
      29.32   32.00                                                
  7 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                57.97    1:01.58  
      29.86   31.72                                                
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:02.67    1:02.33  
      29.83   32.50                                                
  9 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              1:00.85    1:02.83  
      30.66   32.17                                                
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-02-CA             1:04.28    1:04.50  
      31.49   33.01                                                
 11 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:05.27    1:05.06  
      31.83   33.23                                                
 12 Devetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA              1:03.21    1:06.28  
      32.92   33.36                                                
 13 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:21.28    1:09.26  
      32.91   36.35                                                
 14 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:10.44    1:09.98  
      33.66   36.32                                                
 15 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:11.97    1:10.35  
      34.43   35.92                                                
 16 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:14.60    1:11.55  
      34.58   36.97                                                
 17 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              1:15.67    1:12.30  
      34.68   37.62                                                
 18 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:14.49    1:15.44  
      37.25   38.19                                                
 19 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              1:18.97    1:17.11  
      37.44   39.67                                                
 -- Nimuro, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      34.16   35.92                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 UN-03-CA             1:53.52    1:57.56  
      27.85   29.27   30.19   30.25                                
  2 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              1:57.21    1:59.85  
      28.69   30.36   30.60   30.20                                
  3 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              1:55.74    2:04.39  
      29.28   31.05   32.19   31.87                                
  4 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:09.86    2:12.76  
      29.47   33.24   35.24   34.81                                
  5 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA             2:30.44    2:16.47  
      31.83   34.41   35.66   34.57                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbois, Alex K          18 UN-03-CA               57.70    1:01.43  
      29.39   32.04                                                
  2 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                58.94    1:01.65  
      28.83   32.82                                                
  3 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:03.08    1:03.38  
      29.92   33.46                                                
  4 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              1:00.42    1:05.34  
      30.54   34.80                                                
  5 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA              1:04.82    1:05.37  
      30.82   34.55                                                
  6 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:02.99    1:05.61  
      30.63   34.98                                                
  7 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 UN-03-CA             1:06.25    1:05.82  
      30.99   34.83                                                
  8 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              1:08.36    1:07.49  
      31.62   35.87                                                
  9 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA              1:09.12    1:08.43  
      32.12   36.31                                                
 10 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              1:05.89    1:08.82  
      32.22   36.60                                                
 11 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.54    1:09.42  
      32.82   36.60                                                
 12 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:10.45    1:10.04  
      32.87   37.17                                                
 13 Ponce, Aaron C            16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:10.21  
      33.26   36.95                                                
 14 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:26.25    1:11.16  
      32.98   38.18                                                
 15 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:19.66    1:13.30  
      34.53   38.77                                                
 16 Janka, Kian B             16 PATH-CA              1:14.77    1:13.41  
      33.65   39.76                                                
 17 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.02    1:16.20  
      35.25   40.95                                                
 18 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:19.69    1:17.66  
      36.77   40.89                                                
 19 Majsa, Sebastian J        17 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.15  
      37.17   40.98                                                
 20 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              1:23.72    1:18.80  
      37.24   41.56                                                
 21 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:27.87    1:21.31  
      39.60   41.71                                                
 22 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.71    1:25.30  
      40.27   45.03                                                
 23 Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.39    1:28.00  
 24 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              1:36.30    1:32.46  
      44.57   47.89                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbois, Alex K          18 UN-03-CA             2:10.75    2:15.87  
      31.46   34.77   34.96   34.68                                
  2 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:09.43    2:16.08  
      31.17   35.50   34.51   34.90                                
  3 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              2:19.57    2:26.48  
      32.08   36.73   38.71   38.96                                
  4 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:49.05    2:27.15  
      33.32   37.58   38.82   37.43                                
  5 Kokkalera, Pranav P       16 Polar Bears-CA       2:55.23    2:58.83  
      41.31   44.61   47.84   45.07                                
  6 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              2:57.21    2:59.89  
      40.28   45.75   46.86   47.00                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                51.62      51.99  
      24.45   27.54                                                
  2 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                53.03      53.34  
      25.15   28.19                                                
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                51.61      53.56  
      25.01   28.55                                                
  4 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 UN-03-CA               51.89      54.19  
      25.22   28.97                                                
  5 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                57.00      54.77  
      26.07   28.70                                                
  6 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                54.61      56.06  
      25.73   30.33                                                
  7 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                55.26      56.11  
      26.35   29.76                                                
  8 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 UN-03-CA               53.68      56.48  
      25.92   30.56                                                
  9 Lathrope, Scott P         33 UN-CA                  55.00      56.68  
      26.13   30.55                                                
 10 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                58.12      57.14  
      26.50   30.64                                                
 11 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              1:03.16      57.22  
      26.33   30.89                                                
 12 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                55.30      57.35  
      26.85   30.50                                                
 13 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                58.77      57.75  
      28.21   29.54                                                
 14 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                58.36      57.86  
      27.41   30.45                                                
 15 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                56.90      57.88  
      26.91   30.97                                                
 16 Ponce, Aaron C            16 PATH-CA                   NT      58.15  
      26.58   31.57                                                
 17 Brisbois, Alex K          18 UN-03-CA               56.97      58.19  
 18 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                59.21      58.61  
      27.34   31.27                                                
 19 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                56.99      58.68  
      27.31   31.37                                                
 20 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA             1:02.62      58.91  
      27.48   31.43                                                
 21 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA                55.30    1:00.27  
      28.04   32.23                                                
 22 Devetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA                59.59    1:00.90  
      29.23   31.67                                                
 23 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:02.00    1:02.51  
      28.01   34.50                                                
 24 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              1:16.51    1:03.40  
      29.67   33.73                                                
 25 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:08.66    1:05.09  
      30.83   34.26                                                
 26 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:06.04    1:05.19  
      30.24   34.95                                                
 27 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:07.34    1:05.51  
      30.40   35.11                                                
 28 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:05.96    1:06.65  
      32.06   34.59                                                
 29 Majsa, Sebastian J        17 PATH-CA              1:08.51    1:06.90  
      30.46   36.44                                                
 30 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:20.57    1:07.09  
      30.31   36.78                                                
 30 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:09.82    1:07.09  
      30.43   36.66                                                
 32 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:20.43    1:12.62  
      33.86   38.76                                                
 33 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.75  
      33.24   41.51                                                
 -- Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              1:18.37         DQ  
      32.88   35.98                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:49.70    1:59.27  
      26.18   29.56   31.29   32.24                                
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA              2:15.47    2:03.06  
      26.58   31.36   32.37   32.75                                
  3 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              2:00.10    2:07.07  
      27.31   31.46 1:08.30                                        
  4 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:08.15    2:07.43  
      27.44   31.81   33.10   35.08                                
  5 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              2:14.54    2:13.29  
      28.93   32.56   34.41   37.39                                
  6 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:13.61    2:14.30  
      27.89   32.72   36.40   37.29                                
  7 Cho, Brandon S            15 UN-03-CA             2:20.28    2:17.49  
      28.73   33.23   35.81   39.72                                
  8 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA              2:22.45    2:18.12  
      28.60 1:49.52                                                
  9 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              2:24.31    2:21.05  
                    1:15.52                                        
 10 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:26.68    2:24.57  
      32.10   35.72   38.71   38.04                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 UN-03-CA             1:56.03    2:00.38  
      26.01   29.51   35.98   28.88                                
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:54.99    2:01.34  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              1:54.68    2:02.93  
      25.96   30.03   37.42   29.52                                
  4 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 UN-03-CA             1:57.52    2:04.01  
      26.69   31.25   36.64   29.43                                
  5 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:05.82    2:07.25  
      27.43   34.34   34.50   30.98                                
  6 Brisbois, Alex K          18 UN-03-CA             2:01.71    2:08.43  
      26.95   33.84   36.82   30.82                                
  7 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:06.72    2:09.02  
      26.89                   29.84                                
  8 Reading, Ayden R          16 UN-03-CA             2:05.55    2:13.02  
      27.33   32.67   41.15   31.87                                
  9 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              2:18.17    2:16.88  
      29.77   33.84   41.27   32.00                                
 10 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:07.02    2:17.63  
      28.33                   35.44                                
 11 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:29.39    2:19.49  
                              32.94                                
 12 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:19.11    2:22.51  
      29.55                   33.20                                
 13 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              2:24.98    2:23.61  
      30.21   38.23   41.60   33.57                                
 14 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              2:30.82    2:25.69  
      31.09   36.94   44.98   32.68                                
 15 Majsa, Sebastian J        17 PATH-CA                   NT    2:28.28  
      30.58   37.99   45.26   34.45                                
 16 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              2:39.42    2:29.79  
      28.87   38.24   45.43   37.25                                
 17 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              2:32.75    2:31.61  
 18 Janka, Kian B             16 PATH-CA              2:22.03    2:31.63  
      29.58   37.35   45.86   38.84                                
 19 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:59.68    2:32.41  
      29.06 2:03.35                                                
 20 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              2:43.31    2:37.35  
      32.44   39.69   53.33   31.89                                
 21 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:37.80  
                      48.74   34.37                                
 22 Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA       2:48.69    2:39.87  
      34.75   39.97   48.07   37.08                                
 23 Nimuro, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:44.03  
      31.20   40.60   54.95   37.28                                
 -- Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.03         DQ  
                              39.29                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA              4:17.67    4:29.07  
      27.39   31.66   36.10   36.57   37.45   37.90   31.54   30.46
  2 Reading, Ayden R          16 UN-03-CA                  NT    4:43.67  
      30.04   35.91   36.32   36.28   41.32   40.99   32.40   30.41
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              4:49.03    4:49.01  
      29.33   35.35   36.77   38.72   42.13   43.01   34.32   29.38
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              5:25.86    5:11.31  
      34.31   36.55   41.25   39.68   45.98   45.02   35.15   33.37
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Club of Ridgecrest-CA  'A'                        NT    1:39.61  
       24.36    24.34    23.39    27.52                                    
  2 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    1:48.14  
       26.45    27.95    27.05    26.69                                    
  3 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'C'                              NT    1:53.72  
       27.82    28.77    29.83    27.30                                    
  4 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'B'                              NT   x1:54.60  
       25.31    25.55  1:03.74                                             
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:56.74  
       29.65    28.51    30.19    28.39                                    
  6 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'F'                              NT   x1:57.20  
       29.21    27.45    32.33    28.21                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:03.11  
       30.85                      28.78                                    
  8 Ccat Swimming-CA  'C'                                  NT    2:15.62  
       38.25                      31.52                                    
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'E'                              NT   x2:34.35  
       41.56    33.57    43.62    35.60                                    
 -- Ccat Swimming-CA  'D'                                  NT         DQ  
                         27.88    28.01                                    
 -- Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
       29.63    31.93    30.17    30.25                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Club of Ridgecrest-CA  'A'                        NT    1:54.25  
       29.77    35.47    24.82    24.19                                    
  2 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    2:00.30  
       31.75    32.45    29.47    26.63                                    
  3 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'C'                              NT    2:11.53  
       32.97    37.02    57.31     4.23                                    
  4 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'D'                              NT   x2:13.24  
                         31.83    28.86                                    
  5 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'B'                              NT   x2:14.80  
       34.70    37.04    33.67    29.39                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    2:32.17  
       38.36                    1:11.29                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:32.45  
       36.16    47.34    37.10    31.85                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT   x2:35.44  
       41.24    43.12    38.30    32.78                                    
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'E'                              NT   x2:51.03  
       40.69    49.28    38.05    43.01