SLO Firecracker - Meet Results

SLO Firecracker
6/28/2019 - 6/30/2019
,  
Updated: 7/1/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                 2019 SLO Firecracker - 6/28/2019 to 6/30/2019                 
                           San Luis Obispo Swim Club                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC               1:03.08      58.19  
 
Girls 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC               2:13.96    2:09.24  
                1:00.28   2:09.24 (1:08.96)                                        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Sophia            6 BAC-CC                    NT    1:21.93  
  2 Caldwell, Edith            5 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:56.87  
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 Roadrunner-CC          46.69      44.02  
  2 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA                54.53      46.31  
  3 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC          47.73      46.59  
  4 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          46.44      47.56  
  5 Ruiz, Priscilla            8 BAC-CC                 45.77      48.84  
  6 Enns, Eva                  8 San Luis Obispo-CA     51.86      51.84  
W - Division  
  1 Shrieve, Violet            8 MONT-PC                   NT      48.84  
  2 Flushman, Sylvia           8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      51.97  
  3 Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI                55.07      58.54  
  4 Luby, Noe                  7 MONT-PC              1:05.91    1:07.37  
  5 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.54    1:09.38  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA              1:38.45    1:44.95  
                  49.36     1:44.95 (55.59)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 Roadrunner-CC        1:42.43    1:36.38  
                  45.37     1:36.38 (51.01)                                        
  2 Watson, Breya              7 FDST-CC              1:57.48    1:42.06  
                  48.40     1:42.06 (53.66)                                        
  3 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC        1:42.19    1:44.50  
                  47.47     1:44.50 (57.03)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI                   NT    2:03.40  
                  57.39   2:03.40 (1:06.01)                                        
  2 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC        2:27.10    2:27.74  
                1:07.64   2:27.74 (1:20.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:43.05  
                  51.31     1:50.29 (58.98)     2:48.37 (58.08)     3:43.05 (54.68)
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          54.40      55.00  
  2 Moseley, Maya              8 Roadrunner-CC          53.32      55.57  
  3 Ruiz, Priscilla            8 BAC-CC                 51.27      55.94  
R - Division  
  1 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC          58.59      55.43  
  2 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA                58.06      57.78  
  3 Enns, Eva                  8 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.86      58.43  
  4 Watson, Breya              7 FDST-CC              1:04.64    1:00.96  
  5 Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI              1:04.65    1:11.70  
W - Division  
  1 Flushman, Sylvia           8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:04.41  
  2 Luby, Noe                  7 MONT-PC              1:21.62    1:07.66  
  3 Caldwell, Maggie           8 PUMA-CA              1:08.43    1:09.13  
  4 Davi, Elise                7 PUMA-CA              1:25.37    1:19.48  
  5 DiBiase, Adelaide          7 PUMA-CA              2:05.17    1:24.03  
  6 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.04    1:27.37  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:09.49  
  2 Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI                   NT    2:21.92  
                1:09.54   2:21.92 (1:12.38)                                        
  3 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:44.99  
                1:23.63   2:44.99 (1:21.36)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC          54.21      58.54  
R - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          59.85    1:00.53  
  2 Moseley, Maya              8 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.42    1:03.38  
  3 Ruiz, Priscilla            8 BAC-CC               1:05.95    1:07.58  
W - Division  
  1 Watson, Breya              7 FDST-CC              1:16.90    1:12.25  
  2 Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI              1:18.98    1:13.76  
  3 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.42    1:23.67  
  4 Enns, Eva                  8 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:36.20  
 -- Caldwell, Maggie           8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC        2:05.38    2:06.42  
  2 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:49.53  
                1:22.82   2:49.53 (1:26.71)                                        
 -- Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:17.68                                                            
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 Roadrunner-CC          50.42      49.26  
  2 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA                51.78      55.28  
R - Division  
  1 Kaff, Kassidy              8 Roadrunner-CC          52.73      52.41  
  2 Ruiz, Priscilla            8 BAC-CC                 53.11      57.74  
 -- Nguyen, Hayden             7 Roadrunner-CC          59.33         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
W - Division  
  1 Watson, Breya              7 FDST-CC              1:12.72    1:04.10  
  2 Oka, Olivia                7 KONA-HI              1:21.83    1:25.30  
  3 Qsar, Claire               7 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:37.28  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA              2:08.32    2:07.26  
                  59.53   2:07.26 (1:07.73)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Maya              8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    4:15.21  
                  54.41   2:00.59 (1:06.18)   3:16.60 (1:16.01)     4:15.21 (58.61)
  2 Brewer, Kenzie             8 PUMA-CA              4:13.21    4:28.59  
                1:01.15   2:10.34 (1:09.19)   3:34.64 (1:24.30)     4:28.59 (53.95)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          31.57      31.67  
  2 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC          33.61      33.68  
  3 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          33.36      34.02  
  4 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC                33.78      35.23  
  5 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          35.61      35.38  
  6 Radulescu, Talia           9 CCAT-CA                36.97      38.37  
R - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 38.43      37.05  
  2 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC                39.07      39.22  
  3 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC                40.14      39.73  
  4 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC                41.87      41.13  
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI                48.61      39.45  
  2 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC                43.13      42.46  
  3 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI                49.68      42.93  
  4 Heinbach, Presley         10 PASO-CA                50.52      43.31  
  5 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC                43.32      43.62  
  6 Ruiz, Melissa             10 BAC-CC                 43.46      44.13  
  7 Briskman, Indigo           9 MONT-PC                47.95      45.23  
  8 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC                47.78      45.32  
  9 Uceda, Antionette         10 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.50  
 10 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC                47.37      46.84  
 11 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC                51.38      47.39  
 12 Taylor-Petri, Milo         9 MONT-PC                43.45      47.85  
 13 Adams, Cami                9 LTA-CA                 48.23      51.21  
 14 Conrad, Kate               9 PUMA-CA                   NT      51.29  
 15 Brewer, Kai               10 PUMA-CA                48.08      52.69  
 16 Bloom, Ciera               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.03      56.31  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.34    1:10.64  
                  33.78     1:10.64 (36.86)                                        
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              1:12.97    1:13.52  
                  34.77     1:13.52 (38.75)                                        
  3 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.79    1:15.77  
                  35.99     1:15.77 (39.78)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.33    1:17.12  
                  36.08     1:17.12 (41.04)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               1:27.73    1:23.11  
                  38.21     1:23.11 (44.90)                                        
  2 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC              1:28.59    1:27.00  
                  39.97     1:27.00 (47.03)                                        
  3 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI              1:26.68    1:27.15  
                  42.15     1:27.15 (45.00)                                        
  4 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC              1:30.96    1:32.04  
                  43.88     1:32.04 (48.16)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC              1:34.00    1:31.25  
                  42.79     1:31.25 (48.46)                                        
  2 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC              1:35.04    1:34.04  
                  44.00     1:34.04 (50.04)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:36.97  
                  46.01     1:36.97 (50.96)                                        
  4 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC              1:36.97    1:37.11  
                  45.09     1:37.11 (52.02)                                        
  5 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA              1:51.48    1:38.28  
                  46.63     1:38.28 (51.65)                                        
  6 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              1:36.63    1:38.56  
                  46.29     1:38.56 (52.27)                                        
  7 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC              1:42.01    1:43.27  
                  49.30     1:43.27 (53.97)                                        
  8 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC              1:55.14    1:48.15  
                  49.47     1:48.15 (58.68)                                        
  9 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA              1:50.65    1:51.56  
                  52.57     1:51.56 (58.99)                                        
 10 Conrad, Kate               9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:59.83  
                  54.26   1:59.83 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        2:34.15    2:34.70  
                  34.90     1:14.96 (40.06)     1:55.05 (40.09)     2:34.70 (39.65)
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              2:34.37    2:35.32  
                  35.73     1:15.67 (39.94)     1:56.12 (40.45)     2:35.32 (39.20)
  3 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC        2:46.43    2:46.44  
                  38.63     1:20.71 (42.08)     2:04.44 (43.73)     2:46.44 (42.00)
  4 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        2:45.72    2:49.08  
                  38.21     1:21.36 (43.15)     2:06.54 (45.18)     2:49.08 (42.54)
  5 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        2:49.11    2:49.38  
                  38.63     1:22.41 (43.78)     2:07.67 (45.26)     2:49.38 (41.71)
R - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               3:08.73    3:04.11  
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI                   NT    3:03.46  
                  42.82     1:30.71 (47.89)     2:18.65 (47.94)     3:03.46 (44.81)
  2 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC              3:30.00    3:12.74  
  3 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              3:48.14    3:21.45  
                  45.38     1:38.68 (53.30)     2:31.61 (52.93)     3:21.45 (49.84)
  4 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC                   NT    3:25.97  
                  47.71     1:40.97 (53.26)     2:35.88 (54.91)     3:25.97 (50.09)
  5 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC              3:46.88    3:26.09  
                  46.42     1:40.20 (53.78)     2:35.14 (54.94)     3:26.09 (50.95)
  6 Heinbach, Presley         10 PASO-CA              3:54.29    3:36.54  
                  49.90     1:45.21 (55.31)     2:43.07 (57.86)     3:36.54 (53.47)
  7 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC              3:30.00    3:45.66  
  8 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC                   NT    3:50.92  
                  51.98     1:51.10 (59.12)   2:52.84 (1:01.74)     3:50.92 (58.08)
  9 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC              3:49.84    3:51.05  
                  52.61     1:51.84 (59.23)   2:52.29 (1:00.45)     3:51.05 (58.76)
 10 Taylor-Petri, Milo         9 MONT-PC              3:39.92    3:59.21  
 11 Todd, Kimberly             9 LTA-CA               3:28.14    4:20.10  
 
Girls 9-10 250 POW - 2 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbach, Presley         10 PASO-CA                   NT    4:34.10  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        5:50.44    5:29.23  
                  37.18     1:19.33 (42.15)     2:01.98 (42.65)     2:43.89 (41.91)
        3:26.11 (42.22)     4:09.71 (43.60)     4:49.56 (39.85)     5:29.23 (39.67)
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              6:07.47    5:33.03  
                  38.02     1:20.44 (42.42)     2:03.16 (42.72)     2:45.08 (41.92)
        3:27.37 (42.29)     4:09.56 (42.19)     4:52.06 (42.50)     5:33.03 (40.97)
  3 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    5:50.98  
                  38.90     1:23.57 (44.67)     2:08.93 (45.36)     2:53.26 (44.33)
        3:39.10 (45.84)     4:24.37 (45.27)     5:09.01 (44.64)     5:50.98 (41.97)
  4 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC        6:10.12    5:57.80  
                  40.28     1:25.47 (45.19)     2:11.52 (46.05)     2:57.72 (46.20)
        3:43.75 (46.03)     4:30.20 (46.45)     5:14.76 (44.56)     5:57.80 (43.04)
  5 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    6:01.45  
                  40.11     1:26.27 (46.16)     2:12.74 (46.47)     2:59.03 (46.29)
        3:45.66 (46.63)     4:32.64 (46.98)     5:18.98 (46.34)     6:01.45 (42.47)
  6 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI                   NT    6:38.09  
                  43.63     1:34.64 (51.01)     2:26.10 (51.46)     3:18.03 (51.93)
        4:10.23 (52.20)     5:00.72 (50.49)     5:49.49 (48.77)     6:38.09 (48.60)
  7 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI                   NT    7:11.86  
                  48.57     1:45.31 (56.74)     2:41.84 (56.53)     3:36.28 (54.44)
        4:31.90 (55.62)     5:26.11 (54.21)     6:19.93 (53.82)     7:11.86 (51.93)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          38.27      38.33  
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC                38.36      38.69  
  3 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          41.14      40.13  
  4 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC          39.48      40.26  
  5 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          46.05      41.11  
  6 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC                45.80      45.77  
  7 Radulescu, Talia           9 CCAT-CA                44.58      46.39  
  8 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC                46.36      46.58  
R - Division  
  1 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC                49.71      48.29  
  2 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC                50.27      49.85  
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI                59.78      48.86  
  2 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              1:02.42      49.88  
  3 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 59.12      50.40  
  4 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC             NT      51.19  
  5 Uceda, Antionette         10 PUMA-CA              1:14.04      51.25  
  6 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA                51.95      52.08  
  7 Dawson, Elizabeth          9 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.03  
  8 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC                52.77      53.67  
  9 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC                54.42      54.20  
 10 Taylor-Petri, Milo         9 MONT-PC                51.12      55.67  
 11 Ruiz, Melissa             10 BAC-CC               1:10.10      55.99  
 12 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC              1:00.31      56.28  
 13 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC                55.14      56.32  
 14 Heinbach, Presley         10 PASO-CA                56.57      58.81  
 15 Briskman, Indigo           9 MONT-PC              1:00.47    1:03.12  
 16 Todd, Kimberly             9 LTA-CA               1:09.03    1:07.49  
 17 Adams, Cami                9 LTA-CA               1:05.26    1:07.53  
 18 Conrad, Kate               9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:14.41  
 19 Bloom, Ciera               9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.47    1:34.14  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              1:24.03    1:22.66  
                  40.14     1:22.66 (42.52)                                        
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.06    1:27.54  
                  42.32     1:27.54 (45.22)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.82    1:28.66  
                  44.80     1:28.66 (43.86)                                        
  4 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC              1:40.27    1:37.29  
                  47.59     1:37.29 (49.70)                                        
  5 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC              1:40.09    1:41.39  
                  48.43     1:41.39 (52.96)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC              1:41.97    1:42.16  
                  48.77     1:42.16 (53.39)                                        
  2 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC              1:41.75    1:45.62  
                  52.72     1:45.62 (52.90)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:33.30  
                  45.03     1:33.30 (48.27)                                        
  2 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI              2:08.92    1:44.67  
                  51.70     1:44.67 (52.97)                                        
  3 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              2:06.93    1:48.02  
                  52.32     1:48.02 (55.70)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:51.89  
                  54.61     1:51.89 (57.28)                                        
  5 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC              1:53.34    1:55.11  
                  55.26     1:55.11 (59.85)                                        
  6 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC              2:40.00    1:55.45  
                  55.68     1:55.45 (59.77)                                        
  7 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC              1:58.84    1:56.86  
                  56.87     1:56.86 (59.99)                                        
  8 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC              2:03.38    1:59.74  
                  58.01   1:59.74 (1:01.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          41.29      42.56  
  2 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          42.02      43.37  
  3 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC                41.85      44.47  
  4 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          50.04      49.41  
  5 Radulescu, Talia           9 CCAT-CA                51.13      53.63  
R - Division  
  1 Dawson, Elizabeth          9 PUMA-CA                53.04      53.86  
  2 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI                54.79      55.25  
  3 Briskman, Indigo           9 MONT-PC                52.51      55.28  
  4 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC                54.20      55.82  
W - Division  
  1 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC                59.76      52.36  
  2 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI              1:04.70      53.75  
  3 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC          56.04      54.40  
  4 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC                57.40      59.15  
  5 Ruiz, Melissa             10 BAC-CC                 57.54      59.34  
  6 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC                57.33      59.99  
  7 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA              1:03.55    1:00.24  
  8 Uceda, Antionette         10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:00.95  
  9 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA              1:02.42    1:01.29  
 10 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC              1:04.96    1:01.93  
 11 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC              1:02.09    1:02.38  
 12 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.05    1:03.32  
 13 Heinbach, Presley         10 PASO-CA                   NT    1:04.41  
 14 Brewer, Kai               10 PUMA-CA              1:07.12    1:04.50  
 15 Taylor-Petri, Milo         9 MONT-PC                58.53    1:04.85  
 16 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC                58.86    1:08.72  
 17 Adams, Cami                9 LTA-CA               1:14.84    1:13.24  
 18 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC              1:18.45    1:13.92  
 19 Todd, Kimberly             9 LTA-CA               1:22.78    1:21.13  
 -- Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               1:03.28         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.55    1:30.30  
                  43.55     1:30.30 (46.75)                                        
  2 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:30.56    1:33.57  
                  44.13     1:33.57 (49.44)                                        
  3 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              1:33.66    1:33.61  
                  45.53     1:33.61 (48.08)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:51.22    1:47.33  
                  52.00     1:47.33 (55.33)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              1:56.69    1:58.91  
                  57.70   1:58.91 (1:01.21)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC              2:11.49    1:53.41  
                  53.16   1:53.41 (1:00.25)                                        
  2 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI              2:19.64    1:59.28  
                  57.80   1:59.28 (1:01.48)                                        
  3 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               2:03.82    2:00.90  
  4 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC              2:08.19    2:01.14  
  5 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC              2:04.13    2:03.40  
  6 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC              2:04.60    2:03.69  
  7 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC              3:00.00    2:07.52  
                1:00.06   2:07.52 (1:07.46)                                        
  8 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA              2:09.35    2:08.13  
                1:03.90   2:08.13 (1:04.23)                                        
  9 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC              2:19.61    2:16.71  
                1:06.36   2:16.71 (1:10.35)                                        
 10 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC              2:10.82    2:17.51  
                1:05.89   2:17.51 (1:11.62)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC          34.16      34.19  
  2 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC          34.88      34.89  
  3 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC          39.98      38.64  
  4 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC          39.22      38.80  
  5 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC                41.77      39.46  
R - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA                 45.04      42.12  
  2 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC                43.57      42.66  
  3 Radulescu, Talia           9 CCAT-CA                43.86      45.34  
  4 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC                47.10      46.07  
  5 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC                46.58      46.96  
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI                48.78      46.01  
  2 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              1:02.11      50.12  
  3 Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC                51.43      50.82  
  4 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC                57.29      51.51  
  5 Hidalgo, Savanna          10 Roadrunner-CC             NT      53.41  
  6 Ruiz, Melissa             10 BAC-CC                 56.64      58.00  
  7 Taylor-Petri, Milo         9 MONT-PC                55.10      59.77  
  8 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC                47.25      59.95  
  9 Eguiluz, Ceci              9 PUMA-CA              1:33.83    1:00.07  
 10 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC              1:03.29    1:01.36  
 11 Briskman, Indigo           9 MONT-PC              1:10.51    1:02.28  
 12 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC              1:07.06    1:06.30  
 13 Todd, Kimberly             9 LTA-CA               1:11.48    1:14.33  
 -- Adams, Cami                9 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.45    1:21.98  
                  37.77     1:21.98 (44.21)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.10    1:23.27  
                  38.19     1:23.27 (45.08)                                        
  3 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC        1:29.28    1:29.24  
                  41.35     1:29.24 (47.89)                                        
  4 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        1:36.27    1:35.15  
                  42.04     1:35.15 (53.11)                                        
  5 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              1:37.28    1:36.55  
                  42.69     1:36.55 (53.86)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI              1:43.69    1:44.68  
                  46.46     1:44.68 (58.22)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia           9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:46.92  
                  48.96     1:46.92 (57.96)                                        
  2 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC              1:52.08    1:50.94  
                  46.07   1:50.94 (1:04.87)                                        
  3 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI                   NT    2:06.05  
                  58.74   2:06.05 (1:07.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 Roadrunner-CC        2:51.57    2:56.02  
                  39.80     1:26.14 (46.34)     2:18.20 (52.06)     2:56.02 (37.82)
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia        10 FDST-CC              3:00.08    3:00.26  
                  41.80     1:27.59 (45.79)     2:20.70 (53.11)     3:00.26 (39.56)
  3 Gonzalez, Madison         10 Roadrunner-CC        3:12.35    3:11.40  
                  40.51     1:28.71 (48.20)   2:30.11 (1:01.40)     3:11.40 (41.29)
  4 Kaff, Katie               10 Roadrunner-CC        3:08.29    3:12.22  
                  42.81     1:34.55 (51.74)     2:27.78 (53.23)     3:12.22 (44.44)
R - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia           9 CCAT-CA              3:37.60    3:28.08  
                  50.16     1:42.42 (52.26)   2:43.58 (1:01.16)     3:28.08 (44.50)
  2 Oka, Blair                 9 KONA-HI              3:38.41    3:37.64  
                  49.44     1:45.94 (56.50)   2:50.09 (1:04.15)     3:37.64 (47.55)
  3 Palmer, McKenna           10 FDST-CC              3:36.68    3:38.30  
                  47.36     1:44.01 (56.65)   2:50.68 (1:06.67)     3:38.30 (47.62)
  4 Morales, Alyson           10 NCA-CA               3:44.85    3:43.15  
                  47.05     1:46.54 (59.49)   2:56.49 (1:09.95)     3:43.15 (46.66)
  5 Oka, Kinsey                9 KONA-HI              3:46.34    3:53.08  
                1:00.39     1:57.56 (57.17)   3:03.62 (1:06.06)     3:53.08 (49.46)
W - Division  
  1 Truong, Samantha          10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:22.04  
                  41.64     1:31.67 (50.03)   2:39.85 (1:08.18)     3:22.04 (42.19)
  2 Shrieve, Malia            10 MONT-PC              4:00.00    3:38.95  
                  46.74     1:42.88 (56.14)   2:50.30 (1:07.42)     3:38.95 (48.65)
  3 Sutro, Danielle           10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:47.20  
                  52.30     1:50.65 (58.35)   2:56.44 (1:05.79)     3:47.20 (50.76)
  4 Stoll, Magnolia            9 MONT-PC                   NT    4:04.47  
                1:04.78     2:02.12 (57.34)   3:11.66 (1:09.54)     4:04.47 (52.81)
  5 Luby, Kaleah              10 MONT-PC              4:01.12    4:15.67  
                1:03.99   2:08.91 (1:04.92)   3:22.07 (1:13.16)     4:15.67 (53.60)
  6 Chu, Olivia                9 MONT-PC              4:00.00    4:19.18  
                1:03.13   2:11.73 (1:08.60)   3:27.23 (1:15.50)     4:19.18 (51.95)
  7 Taylor-Petri, Milo         9 MONT-PC                   NT    4:22.22  
                                2:09.24 ( )   3:22.59 (1:13.35)     4:22.22 (59.63)
  8 Espinoza, Sophia           9 MONT-PC                   NT    4:31.06  
                1:07.23   2:12.51 (1:05.28)   3:31.15 (1:18.64)     4:31.06 (59.91)
  9 Heinbach, Presley         10 PASO-CA                   NT    4:39.00  
                1:21.74   2:30.87 (1:09.13)   3:45.08 (1:14.21)     4:39.00 (53.92)
 -- Jones, Bella               9 MONT-PC                   NT   X3:57.66  
                  50.05   1:51.43 (1:01.38)   3:02.79 (1:11.36)     3:57.66 (54.87)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:39.21  
     1) Shrieve, Malia 10               2) Jones, Bella 9                 
     3) Sutro, Danielle 10              4) Stoll, Magnolia 9              
                1:19.27      1:23.49 (4.22)     2:07.25 (43.76)     2:39.21 (31.96)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    3:03.72  
     1) Luby, Kaleah 10                 2) Chu, Olivia 9                  
     3) Taylor-Petri, Milo 9            4) Briskman, Indigo 9             
     5) Espinoza, Sophia 9              6)                                
                1:08.57     1:41.06 (32.49)     2:24.47 (43.41)     3:03.72 (39.25)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brewer, Kenzie 8                2) Brewer, Kai 10                 
     3) Conrad, Kate 9                  4) Dawson, Elizabeth 9            
                1:15.72     1:41.62 (25.90)   2:47.63 (1:06.01)          DQ (29.90)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Caldwell, Maggie 8              2) Fischer, Montana 9             
     3) Caldwell, Edith 5               4) Uceda, Antionette 10           
                1:19.38     1:56.17 (36.79)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    3:14.42  
     1) Shrieve, Malia 10               2) Briskman, Indigo 9             
     3) Jones, Bella 9                  4) Sutro, Danielle 10             
                  46.77     1:42.54 (55.77)     2:38.51 (55.97)     3:14.42 (35.91)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    3:43.48  
     1) Chu, Olivia 9                   2) Stoll, Magnolia 9              
     3) Luby, Kaleah 10                 4) Taylor-Petri, Milo 9           
     5) Espinoza, Sophia 9              6)                                
                1:03.90     1:55.82 (51.92)   3:15.12 (1:19.30)     3:43.48 (28.36)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    4:00.00  
     1) Conrad, Kate 9                  2) Uceda, Antionette 10           
     3) Brewer, Kenzie 8                4) Brewer, Kai 10                 
                1:10.25   2:10.36 (1:00.11)     3:09.93 (59.57)     4:00.00 (50.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC          30.45      29.89  
  2 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          31.38      31.43  
  3 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC                 31.29      32.20  
  4 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.63      32.70  
  5 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 32.94      32.93  
  6 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                33.26      33.05  
  7 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC                32.41      33.07  
  7 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC                32.47      33.07  
  9 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.16  
 10 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA                 32.61      33.19  
 11 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA                32.73      33.31  
 12 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC                31.61      33.36  
 13 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 33.13      33.56  
 14 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 33.65      33.66  
 15 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC          33.21      33.69  
 16 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC                33.89      34.05  
 17 Rodriguez, Regan          12 Roadrunner-CC          34.47      34.65  
 18 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                34.25      35.82  
R - Division  
  1 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC          35.41      34.29  
  2 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA                35.31      34.50  
  3 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC          35.47      34.99  
  4 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                35.22      35.29  
  5 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC                36.67      35.43  
  6 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                35.62      35.44  
  7 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC                35.27      35.62  
  8 Core, Eliana              12 LTA-CA                 37.05      35.86  
  9 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 36.40      35.90  
 10 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 36.31      36.08  
 11 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 36.16      37.93  
 12 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.19      38.60  
W - Division  
  1 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI                 39.69      35.30  
  2 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                38.59      35.96  
  3 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC                38.26      37.11  
  4 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC                38.11      37.18  
  5 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI                 39.78      38.10  
  6 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC          38.26      38.25  
  7 Flushman, Eliza           12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      38.28  
  8 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC                38.06      38.40  
  9 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA                 39.07      38.61  
 10 Watson, Addia             11 FDST-CC                43.50      39.26  
 11 Jacobsen, Maya            11 FDST-CC                43.48      40.60  
 12 Andrade, Natalie          11 UN-2-CC                42.09      41.39  
 13 Williams, Kendyl          12 LTA-CA                 45.85      41.41  
 14 Evanoff, Reese            11 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.32      41.71  
 15 Price, Nuala              11 MONT-PC                51.36      47.12  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.74    1:05.98  
                  32.36     1:05.98 (33.62)                                        
  2 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.61    1:09.92  
                  34.44     1:09.92 (35.48)                                        
  3 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              1:10.60    1:10.18  
                  33.77     1:10.18 (36.41)                                        
  4 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.00    1:10.25  
                  33.67     1:10.25 (36.58)                                        
  5 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:09.76    1:10.53  
                  34.86     1:10.53 (35.67)                                        
  6 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               1:10.92    1:10.54  
                  34.25     1:10.54 (36.29)                                        
  7 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.88    1:11.07  
                  34.30     1:11.07 (36.77)                                        
  8 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               1:10.52    1:11.48  
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)                                        
  9 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:12.16    1:11.96  
                  36.08     1:11.96 (35.88)                                        
 10 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               1:14.20    1:12.77  
                  35.33     1:12.77 (37.44)                                        
 11 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC              1:13.89    1:14.26  
                  35.80     1:14.26 (38.46)                                        
 12 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC              1:11.85    1:14.38  
                  35.77     1:14.38 (38.61)                                        
 13 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.38    1:15.76  
                  35.23     1:15.76 (40.53)                                        
 14 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.33    1:16.71  
                  36.22     1:16.71 (40.49)                                        
 15 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC               1:15.57    1:16.72  
                  36.15     1:16.72 (40.57)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Regan          12 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.97    1:16.90  
                  37.14     1:16.90 (39.76)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA              1:16.63    1:12.35  
                  34.85     1:12.35 (37.50)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:18.65    1:14.45  
                  35.76     1:14.45 (38.69)                                        
  3 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC              1:16.50    1:15.30  
                  36.22     1:15.30 (39.08)                                        
  4 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              1:18.26    1:15.69  
                  36.23     1:15.69 (39.46)                                        
  5 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:16.90    1:16.18  
                  37.02     1:16.18 (39.16)                                        
  6 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA              1:15.75    1:16.75  
                  37.18     1:16.75 (39.57)                                        
  7 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC              1:16.91    1:17.60  
                  37.42     1:17.60 (40.18)                                        
  8 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.60    1:17.77  
                  37.10     1:17.77 (40.67)                                        
  9 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:19.21    1:18.13  
                  38.44     1:18.13 (39.69)                                        
 10 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:19.71    1:18.14  
                  37.95     1:18.14 (40.19)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              1:16.45    1:18.26  
                  38.25     1:18.26 (40.01)                                        
 12 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              1:19.99    1:18.69  
                  38.46     1:18.69 (40.23)                                        
 13 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC              1:19.78    1:20.88  
                  38.60     1:20.88 (42.28)                                        
 14 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA              1:19.16    1:21.12  
                  39.42     1:21.12 (41.70)                                        
 15 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               1:19.03    1:21.31  
                  40.36     1:21.31 (40.95)                                        
 16 Core, Eliana              12 LTA-CA               1:20.73    1:21.65  
                  39.84     1:21.65 (41.81)                                        
 17 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.21    1:22.01  
                  39.53     1:22.01 (42.48)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               1:30.84    1:15.26  
                  36.49     1:15.26 (38.77)                                        
  2 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC              1:27.93    1:21.16  
                  39.34     1:21.16 (41.82)                                        
  3 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA              1:24.73    1:21.97  
                  39.33     1:21.97 (42.64)                                        
  4 Ridenhour, Dahlia         12 PUMA-CA              1:24.72    1:22.69  
                  39.42     1:22.69 (43.27)                                        
  5 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.44    1:23.15  
                  39.35     1:23.15 (43.80)                                        
  6 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              1:26.50    1:23.44  
                  41.36     1:23.44 (42.08)                                        
  7 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA              1:28.91    1:24.52  
                  39.86     1:24.52 (44.66)                                        
  8 Swanson, Elliot           11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:24.55  
                  42.16     1:24.55 (42.39)                                        
  9 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC              1:26.13    1:25.37  
                  41.20     1:25.37 (44.17)                                        
 10 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.36    1:27.21  
                  42.18     1:27.21 (45.03)                                        
 11 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA              1:32.57    1:29.58  
                  43.33     1:29.58 (46.25)                                        
 12 Watson, Addia             11 FDST-CC              1:34.00    1:31.85  
                  44.69     1:31.85 (47.16)                                        
 13 Patrick-Miernicki, Junip  12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:32.37  
                  43.88     1:32.37 (48.49)                                        
 14 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              1:33.51    1:32.52  
                  45.54     1:32.52 (46.98)                                        
 15 Andrade, Natalie          11 UN-2-CC              1:46.82    1:33.05  
                  44.22     1:33.05 (48.83)                                        
 16 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA               1:29.32    1:34.94  
                  43.46     1:34.94 (51.48)                                        
 17 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA              1:34.91    1:35.34  
                  46.26     1:35.34 (49.08)                                        
 18 Koff, Maddie              12 LTA-CA               1:37.67    1:35.60  
                  44.76     1:35.60 (50.84)                                        
 19 Northrop, Skylar          11 LTA-CA               1:35.15    1:36.88  
                  46.21     1:36.88 (50.67)                                        
 20 Jebens, Nova              11 SMSC-CA              1:45.14    1:38.64  
                  46.03     1:38.64 (52.61)                                        
 21 Jacobsen, Maya            11 FDST-CC              1:53.46    1:39.52  
                  46.74     1:39.52 (52.78)                                        
 22 Borm, Natalie             11 NCA-CA                    NT    1:42.49  
                  48.61     1:42.49 (53.88)                                        
 23 Conrad, Kirsten           11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:48.76  
                  51.77     1:48.76 (56.99)                                        
 24 Price, Nuala              11 MONT-PC              1:50.16    1:49.24  
                  51.73     1:49.24 (57.51)                                        
 25 Savala, Andrea            11 FDST-CC              2:04.25    2:01.42  
                  59.09   2:01.42 (1:02.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:28.27    2:23.44  
                  34.70     1:11.32 (36.62)     1:48.01 (36.69)     2:23.44 (35.43)
  2 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.59    2:29.78  
                  35.06     1:14.24 (39.18)     1:53.19 (38.95)     2:29.78 (36.59)
  3 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              2:39.28    2:35.13  
                  36.30     1:17.13 (40.83)     1:58.49 (41.36)     2:35.13 (36.64)
  4 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:35.26    2:36.11  
                  37.24     1:17.21 (39.97)     1:57.29 (40.08)     2:36.11 (38.82)
  5 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              2:34.26    2:36.19  
                  37.53     1:17.44 (39.91)     1:57.34 (39.90)     2:36.19 (38.85)
  6 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              2:36.93    2:38.31  
                  36.76     1:17.70 (40.94)     1:59.83 (42.13)     2:38.31 (38.48)
  7 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               2:36.61    2:40.51  
                  38.25     1:18.60 (40.35)     2:01.07 (42.47)     2:40.51 (39.44)
  8 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               2:41.17    2:40.60  
                  36.73     1:18.84 (42.11)     2:00.28 (41.44)     2:40.60 (40.32)
  9 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              2:42.73    2:45.62  
                  37.86     1:20.61 (42.75)     2:04.88 (44.27)     2:45.62 (40.74)
R - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               2:44.90    2:42.61  
                  37.63     1:19.42 (41.79)     2:02.18 (42.76)     2:42.61 (40.43)
  2 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               2:47.16    2:44.40  
                  38.06     1:20.41 (42.35)     2:02.92 (42.51)     2:44.40 (41.48)
  3 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC        2:46.74    2:47.59  
                  37.51     1:20.71 (43.20)     2:05.65 (44.94)     2:47.59 (41.94)
  4 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC              2:53.47    2:48.26  
                  38.73     1:21.60 (42.87)     2:06.06 (44.46)     2:48.26 (42.20)
  5 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:45.15    2:48.46  
                  38.53     1:22.27 (43.74)     2:06.27 (44.00)     2:48.46 (42.19)
  6 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              2:50.06    2:51.91  
                  39.63     1:22.39 (42.76)     2:08.26 (45.87)     2:51.91 (43.65)
  7 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               2:52.29    2:55.47  
                  39.50   2:55.47 (2:15.97)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA              3:09.01    2:44.77  
                  38.07     1:21.93 (43.86)     2:04.34 (42.41)     2:44.77 (40.43)
  2 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              3:06.68    2:49.30  
                  38.67     1:21.96 (43.29)     2:03.51 (41.55)     2:49.30 (45.79)
  3 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              3:30.54    2:51.37  
                  40.07     1:23.05 (42.98)     2:07.79 (44.74)     2:51.37 (43.58)
  4 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC              3:01.19    2:51.90  
                  38.42     1:22.02 (43.60)     2:07.79 (45.77)     2:51.90 (44.11)
  5 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA              3:01.55    2:55.57  
                  40.41     1:25.11 (44.70)     2:11.09 (45.98)     2:55.57 (44.48)
  6 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC              3:19.59    3:02.14  
                  41.14     1:28.62 (47.48)     2:17.28 (48.66)     3:02.14 (44.86)
  7 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:00.53    3:03.92  
                  42.23     1:30.08 (47.85)     2:17.74 (47.66)     3:03.92 (46.18)
  8 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              3:23.94    3:05.43  
                  42.79     1:31.26 (48.47)     2:20.95 (49.69)     3:05.43 (44.48)
  9 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC              3:22.61    3:06.88  
                  42.26     1:29.81 (47.55)     2:18.66 (48.85)     3:06.88 (48.22)
 10 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC              3:21.26    3:10.58  
                  42.35     1:31.17 (48.82)     2:22.71 (51.54)     3:10.58 (47.87)
 11 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              3:13.50    3:12.32  
                  45.22     1:34.88 (49.66)     2:25.50 (50.62)     3:12.32 (46.82)
 12 Carey, Samantha           11 LTA-CA               4:10.22    3:20.10  
                  44.73     1:37.45 (52.72)     2:31.01 (53.56)     3:20.10 (49.09)
 13 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA               4:10.23    3:48.50  
                  50.78   1:50.80 (1:00.02)   2:53.90 (1:03.10)     3:48.50 (54.60)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:17.67    5:16.39  
                  35.50     1:15.43 (39.93)     1:55.52 (40.09)     2:35.96 (40.44)
        3:16.76 (40.80)     3:57.60 (40.84)     4:37.42 (39.82)     5:16.39 (38.97)
  2 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               5:34.13    5:30.01  
                  35.12     1:15.64 (40.52)     1:57.14 (41.50)     2:39.52 (42.38)
        3:22.60 (43.08)     4:06.45 (43.85)     4:49.19 (42.74)     5:30.01 (40.82)
  3 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               5:37.89    5:41.10  
                  36.52     1:18.52 (42.00)     2:02.75 (44.23)     2:47.45 (44.70)
        3:32.61 (45.16)     4:16.66 (44.05)     5:00.67 (44.01)     5:41.10 (40.43)
  4 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               5:39.79    5:41.21  
                  36.84     1:19.28 (42.44)     2:03.79 (44.51)     2:48.13 (44.34)
        3:33.24 (45.11)     4:17.10 (43.86)     5:01.53 (44.43)     5:41.21 (39.68)
R - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              5:48.53    5:38.90  
                  37.90     1:19.76 (41.86)     2:02.60 (42.84)     2:45.64 (43.04)
        3:29.26 (43.62)     4:12.88 (43.62)     4:57.09 (44.21)     5:38.90 (41.81)
  2 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               5:58.03    5:42.97  
                  38.32     1:21.56 (43.24)     2:05.72 (44.16)     2:49.78 (44.06)
        3:34.67 (44.89)     4:18.44 (43.77)     5:01.94 (43.50)     5:42.97 (41.03)
W - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    5:28.45  
                  38.10     1:18.74 (40.64)     2:01.34 (42.60)     2:43.12 (41.78)
        3:26.08 (42.96)     4:08.02 (41.94)     4:50.34 (42.32)     5:28.45 (38.11)
  2 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               6:38.62    6:02.86  
                  40.26     1:27.33 (47.07)     2:14.17 (46.84)     3:01.28 (47.11)
        3:48.22 (46.94)     4:34.08 (45.86)     5:20.10 (46.02)     6:02.86 (42.76)
  3 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    6:29.97  
                  46.38     1:36.62 (50.24)     2:26.99 (50.37)     3:17.06 (50.07)
        4:07.06 (50.00)     4:56.26 (49.20)     5:45.67 (49.41)     6:29.97 (44.30)
  4 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                   NT    6:31.30  
                  44.41     1:35.67 (51.26)     2:26.46 (50.79)     3:16.29 (49.83)
        4:07.77 (51.48)     4:57.51 (49.74)     5:46.78 (49.27)     6:31.30 (44.52)
 
Girls 11-12 500 POW - 4 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:17.67    6:59.20  
  2 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              7:27.43    6:59.69  
  3 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              7:16.27    7:04.82  
  4 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               8:06.33    7:26.87  
  5 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               7:51.41    7:27.15  
  6 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                   NT    8:28.85  
  7 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    8:29.38  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 36.11      36.16  
  2 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          38.09      36.86  
  3 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC                37.04      37.26  
  4 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC          38.44      38.31  
  5 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA                37.24      38.81  
  6 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.33      39.12  
  7 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC                40.66      39.31  
  8 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC                 40.98      39.43  
  9 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC                41.54      39.78  
 10 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA                40.97      39.80  
 11 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC          40.37      40.01  
 12 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC                41.18      41.10  
 13 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC                40.05      41.24  
 14 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI                 40.58      41.50  
 15 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC          40.86      41.57  
R - Division  
  1 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI                 44.12      40.85  
  2 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 41.75      40.88  
  3 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 41.89      41.16  
  4 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC                42.17      41.27  
  5 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC          43.97      41.90  
  6 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC                43.46      42.11  
  7 Rodriguez, Regan          12 Roadrunner-CC          42.57      42.15  
  8 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 42.95      42.31  
  9 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                42.50      42.87  
 10 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 44.45      43.51  
 11 Core, Eliana              12 LTA-CA                 44.41      43.61  
 12 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC                45.28      43.77  
 13 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          42.58      43.82  
 14 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                44.00      44.23  
 15 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                43.02      45.58  
 16 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC                45.13      45.99  
 17 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                43.76      46.14  
 18 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC          45.10      46.84  
W - Division  
  1 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.39      40.70  
  2 Ridenhour, Dahlia         12 PUMA-CA                49.50      41.35  
  3 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA                 46.62      41.75  
  4 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI                 47.17      45.50  
  5 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 48.35      45.70  
  6 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC          47.06      46.89  
  6 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA                48.78      46.89  
  8 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA                49.13      47.14  
  9 Jebens, Nova              11 SMSC-CA                50.23      47.18  
 10 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA                 49.01      47.69  
 11 Flushman, Eliza           12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      47.80  
 12 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                51.23      48.87  
 13 Andrade, Natalie          11 UN-2-CC                58.54      48.90  
 14 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA                46.82      49.29  
 15 Northrop, Skylar          11 LTA-CA                 56.47      49.94  
 16 Koff, Maddie              12 LTA-CA                 48.25      49.97  
 17 Patrick-Miernicki, Junip  12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      50.25  
 18 Jacobsen, Maya            11 FDST-CC                58.68      50.37  
 19 Conrad, Kirsten           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      50.61  
 20 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA                51.33      50.71  
 21 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.79      50.94  
 22 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA                52.37      51.21  
 23 Watson, Addia             11 FDST-CC                53.67      51.78  
 24 Evanoff, Reese            11 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.98      53.97  
 25 Price, Nuala              11 MONT-PC                56.91      55.52  
 26 Savala, Andrea            11 FDST-CC              1:06.06    1:02.65  
 -- Borm, Natalie             11 NCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              1:20.68    1:20.41  
                  38.89     1:20.41 (41.52)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:23.48    1:21.07  
                  39.66     1:21.07 (41.41)                                        
  3 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.42    1:21.67  
                  39.35     1:21.67 (42.32)                                        
  4 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC              1:22.34    1:22.88  
                  40.37     1:22.88 (42.51)                                        
  5 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA              1:21.73    1:24.42  
                  40.48     1:24.42 (43.94)                                        
  6 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               1:22.78    1:25.55  
                  41.31     1:25.55 (44.24)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              1:27.73    1:26.79  
                  42.56     1:26.79 (44.23)                                        
  8 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               1:26.27    1:26.80  
                  43.00     1:26.80 (43.80)                                        
  9 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC              1:27.14    1:26.91  
                  42.53     1:26.91 (44.38)                                        
 10 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:27.32    1:29.25  
                  43.46     1:29.25 (45.79)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC              1:29.89    1:26.17  
                  41.15     1:26.17 (45.02)                                        
  2 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC              1:30.65    1:26.47  
                  41.48     1:26.47 (44.99)                                        
  3 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               1:34.85    1:26.79  
                  43.52     1:26.79 (43.27)                                        
  4 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               1:29.64    1:28.92  
                  44.42     1:28.92 (44.50)                                        
  5 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA              1:29.99    1:29.26  
                  43.64     1:29.26 (45.62)                                        
  6 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:33.91    1:29.37  
                  42.82     1:29.37 (46.55)                                        
  7 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:37.55    1:29.70  
                  44.58     1:29.70 (45.12)                                        
  8 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC              1:36.07    1:33.36  
                  45.52     1:33.36 (47.84)                                        
  9 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              1:37.45    1:36.86  
                  47.17     1:36.86 (49.69)                                        
  9 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC        1:36.41    1:36.86  
                  46.13     1:36.86 (50.73)                                        
 11 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:34.58    1:37.02  
                  46.57     1:37.02 (50.45)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:44.22    1:28.75  
                  43.58     1:28.75 (45.17)                                        
  2 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              1:37.63    1:33.64  
                  47.30     1:33.64 (46.34)                                        
  3 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:43.89    1:34.51  
                  47.47     1:34.51 (47.04)                                        
  4 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:40.59    1:36.15  
                  47.65     1:36.15 (48.50)                                        
  5 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:44.39    1:36.51  
                  48.59     1:36.51 (47.92)                                        
  6 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              1:40.53    1:38.64  
                  48.70     1:38.64 (49.94)                                        
  7 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC              1:38.52    1:40.75  
                  48.27     1:40.75 (52.48)                                        
  8 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:39.96    1:42.15  
                  49.46     1:42.15 (52.69)                                        
  9 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA              1:44.30    1:42.42  
                  49.55     1:42.42 (52.87)                                        
 10 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              1:43.47    1:42.87  
                  51.20     1:42.87 (51.67)                                        
 11 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:49.45    1:52.16  
 12 Carey, Samantha           11 LTA-CA               1:50.53    1:53.32  
                  55.32     1:53.32 (58.00)                                        
 13 Price, Nuala              11 MONT-PC              2:03.90    2:04.14  
                1:04.12   2:04.14 (1:00.02)                                        
 14 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA               2:14.49    2:10.01  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC          42.69      39.88  
  2 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 42.24      42.54  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA                40.82      42.65  
  4 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC                42.11      42.80  
  5 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA                 43.28      43.06  
  6 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                41.95      43.33  
  7 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI                 45.36      43.96  
  8 Rodriguez, Regan          12 Roadrunner-CC          44.28      44.03  
  9 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC                45.70      44.13  
 10 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 44.44      44.18  
 11 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC          44.33      44.43  
 12 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC                43.82      44.51  
 13 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC          44.89      44.64  
 14 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 44.78      45.87  
 15 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC          45.75      45.96  
R - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          46.51      45.66  
  2 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC                47.58      45.80  
  3 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC          46.13      46.31  
  4 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA                48.46      47.14  
  5 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC          46.99      47.87  
  6 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI                 48.93      48.87  
  7 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI                 49.88      48.95  
  8 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 48.77      49.69  
  8 Core, Eliana              12 LTA-CA                 48.65      49.69  
W - Division  
  1 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC                52.55      49.24  
  2 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC                51.13      49.41  
  3 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC                52.08      49.91  
  3 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA                 50.66      49.91  
  5 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                54.31      50.06  
  6 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC          50.21      50.39  
  7 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC                52.00      50.75  
  8 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA                51.54      51.31  
  9 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              1:01.02      52.17  
 10 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA                53.64      52.26  
 11 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA                57.12      52.76  
 12 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.62      53.09  
 13 Swanson, Elliot           11 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.10  
 14 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                55.52      53.38  
 15 Evanoff, Reese            11 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.05      54.06  
 16 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC                53.00      54.27  
 17 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          51.93      54.44  
 18 Watson, Addia             11 FDST-CC                56.50      55.05  
 19 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                52.41      55.20  
 20 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 55.59      56.63  
 21 Jacobsen, Maya            11 FDST-CC              1:09.55      57.86  
 22 Borm, Natalie             11 NCA-CA                    NT      57.94  
 23 Price, Nuala              11 MONT-PC                59.06      58.47  
 24 Andrade, Natalie          11 UN-2-CC                58.91      59.44  
 25 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:01.82  
 26 Jebens, Nova              11 SMSC-CA              1:01.91    1:04.33  
 27 Northrop, Skylar          11 LTA-CA               1:09.99    1:05.05  
 28 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              1:03.28    1:06.49  
 29 Koff, Maddie              12 LTA-CA               1:18.21    1:11.79  
 -- Savala, Andrea            11 FDST-CC                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC              1:34.44    1:30.35  
                  43.19     1:30.35 (47.16)                                        
  2 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               1:34.52    1:33.70  
                  45.43     1:33.70 (48.27)                                        
  3 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               1:37.56    1:33.80  
                  45.12     1:33.80 (48.68)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:36.89    1:35.13  
                  45.18     1:35.13 (49.95)                                        
  5 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              1:38.68    1:35.21  
                  44.46     1:35.21 (50.75)                                        
  6 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:36.68    1:35.54  
                  46.92     1:35.54 (48.62)                                        
  7 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA              1:34.55    1:35.93  
                  44.63     1:35.93 (51.30)                                        
  8 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:39.21    1:39.22  
                  47.94     1:39.22 (51.28)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:48.95    1:39.19  
                  48.49     1:39.19 (50.70)                                        
  2 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC              1:45.01    1:39.63  
                  48.44     1:39.63 (51.19)                                        
  3 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC        1:46.54    1:41.71  
                  48.77     1:41.71 (52.94)                                        
  4 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA              1:43.12    1:42.24  
                  49.44     1:42.24 (52.80)                                        
  5 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               1:44.69    1:44.25  
                  50.13     1:44.25 (54.12)                                        
  6 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:45.45    1:44.49  
                  50.23     1:44.49 (54.26)                                        
  7 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC              1:46.45    1:45.70  
                  49.64     1:45.70 (56.06)                                        
  8 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC        1:47.32    1:45.78  
                  50.11     1:45.78 (55.67)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:49.21    1:43.77  
                  49.89     1:43.77 (53.88)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              1:50.27    1:44.04  
                  50.13     1:44.04 (53.91)                                        
  3 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              1:51.62    1:48.60  
                  50.70     1:48.60 (57.90)                                        
  4 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC              1:54.20    1:48.98  
                  52.97     1:48.98 (56.01)                                        
  5 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC              1:49.69    1:49.33  
                  52.51     1:49.33 (56.82)                                        
  6 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              1:53.39    1:52.57  
                  56.31     1:52.57 (56.26)                                        
  7 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              2:02.42    1:53.73  
                  55.47     1:53.73 (58.26)                                        
  8 Watson, Addia             11 FDST-CC              2:00.78    1:54.18  
                  53.77   1:54.18 (1:00.41)                                        
  9 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC              1:55.05    1:55.78  
                  54.93   1:55.78 (1:00.85)                                        
 10 Carey, Samantha           11 LTA-CA               2:03.69    1:59.68  
 11 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:11.35  
                1:03.07   2:11.35 (1:08.28)                                        
 12 Price, Nuala              11 MONT-PC              2:09.96    2:12.66  
                1:05.84   2:12.66 (1:06.82)                                        
 13 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              2:19.29    2:15.87  
                1:08.43   2:15.87 (1:07.44)                                        
 14 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                    NT    2:36.00  
                1:13.35   2:36.00 (1:22.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC          33.35      32.75  
  2 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.76      33.52  
  3 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA                 35.51      33.89  
  4 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 35.14      34.67  
  5 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA                36.18      35.38  
  6 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC                35.47      35.43  
  7 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC                35.84      35.74  
  8 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                34.74      35.79  
  9 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC          37.75      36.36  
 10 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC                37.68      36.71  
 11 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.17      36.89  
 12 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 36.31      36.95  
 13 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC                38.37      36.96  
 14 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                37.67      37.21  
 15 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA                38.12      38.13  
 16 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC                 37.26      38.16  
 17 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA                38.12      38.38  
 18 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                38.03      38.40  
 19 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 37.24      38.63  
 20 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC                38.38      38.83  
R - Division  
  1 Watson, Halima            12 MONT-PC                41.74      34.97  
  2 Eckard, Cora              11 Roadrunner-CC          40.56      37.24  
  3 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC                38.52      37.46  
  4 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI                 39.67      38.11  
  5 Rodriguez, Regan          12 Roadrunner-CC          38.94      38.57  
  6 Eckard, Cuba              11 Roadrunner-CC          38.70      38.70  
  7 Core, Eliana              12 LTA-CA                 39.00      38.82  
  8 Jiang, Elise              11 Roadrunner-CC          39.70      40.52  
  9 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC          41.33      42.10  
 10 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                41.20      42.56  
 11 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 41.86      46.91  
W - Division  
  1 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI                 44.70      38.48  
  2 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC                44.03      41.31  
  3 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC                50.97      42.03  
  4 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 43.44      42.49  
  5 Dean, Sophie              11 Roadrunner-CC          44.28      42.57  
  6 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA                45.36      43.03  
  7 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC                 42.33      43.04  
  8 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC                43.39      43.38  
  9 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI                 48.15      44.43  
 10 Ridenhour, Dahlia         12 PUMA-CA                47.81      44.89  
 11 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA                48.95      45.98  
 12 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC             NT      46.51  
 13 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     48.97      47.01  
 14 Saavedra, Nicole          12 PUMA-CA                46.12      47.26  
 15 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA                 44.71      47.47  
 16 Nickerson, Reese          11 SMSC-CA                   NT      48.98  
 17 Patrick-Miernicki, Junip  12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      49.51  
 18 Northrop, Skylar          11 LTA-CA                 49.40      51.58  
 19 Evanoff, Reese            11 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.47      52.09  
 20 Koff, Maddie              12 LTA-CA               1:06.04      55.91  
 21 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA                52.65      56.01  
 22 Borm, Natalie             11 NCA-CA                    NT      58.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.41    1:13.44  
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)                                        
  2 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:15.84    1:15.81  
                  34.48     1:15.81 (41.33)                                        
  3 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:16.52    1:16.36  
                  35.96     1:16.36 (40.40)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              1:24.41    1:20.41  
                  37.13     1:20.41 (43.28)                                        
  5 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.85    1:20.93  
                  36.71     1:20.93 (44.22)                                        
  6 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:23.88    1:21.10  
                  37.05     1:21.10 (44.05)                                        
  7 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               1:21.42    1:21.75  
                  37.49     1:21.75 (44.26)                                        
  8 Burk, Kale                11 PUMA-CA              1:24.51    1:23.78  
                  38.57     1:23.78 (45.21)                                        
  9 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:26.66    1:23.95  
                  39.41     1:23.95 (44.54)                                        
 10 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC              1:23.11    1:27.60  
                  40.23     1:27.60 (47.37)                                        
 11 Colmenares, Meena         12 BAC-CC               1:26.91    1:29.23  
                  39.69     1:29.23 (49.54)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               1:30.59    1:26.22  
                  41.04     1:26.22 (45.18)                                        
  2 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC              1:31.00    1:28.04  
                  39.47     1:28.04 (48.57)                                        
  3 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              1:29.53    1:30.66  
                  41.01     1:30.66 (49.65)                                        
  4 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC               1:34.29    1:36.72  
                  43.95     1:36.72 (52.77)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               1:48.76    1:31.32  
                  39.85     1:31.32 (51.47)                                        
  2 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:44.75    1:37.19  
                  45.19     1:37.19 (52.00)                                        
  3 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA              1:37.02    1:37.33  
                  44.35     1:37.33 (52.98)                                        
  4 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               1:48.67    1:39.52  
                  45.09     1:39.52 (54.43)                                        
  5 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC              1:49.05    1:42.02  
                  45.27     1:42.02 (56.75)                                        
  6 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              1:43.99    1:42.79  
                  45.83     1:42.79 (56.96)                                        
  7 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC              1:48.06    1:43.62  
                  45.89     1:43.62 (57.73)                                        
  8 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               2:10.90    1:44.14  
                  45.37     1:44.14 (58.77)                                        
  9 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA               1:53.80    1:51.59  
                  49.93   1:51.59 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:49.75    2:50.56  
                  34.83     1:20.64 (45.81)     2:12.61 (51.97)     2:50.56 (37.95)
  2 Dean, Gracie              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:57.05    2:57.70  
                  38.65     1:24.70 (46.05)     2:18.18 (53.48)     2:57.70 (39.52)
  3 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        2:55.96    2:58.85  
                  35.44     1:22.22 (46.78)     2:19.62 (57.40)     2:58.85 (39.23)
  4 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               2:59.92    3:00.36  
                  38.64     1:27.52 (48.88)     2:20.38 (52.86)     3:00.36 (39.98)
  5 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              3:06.98    3:01.15  
                  37.56     1:25.92 (48.36)     2:21.39 (55.47)     3:01.15 (39.76)
  6 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               3:04.96    3:01.59  
                  38.77     1:28.17 (49.40)     2:23.53 (55.36)     3:01.59 (38.06)
  7 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:06.60    3:01.99  
                  40.28     1:26.80 (46.52)     2:25.28 (58.48)     3:01.99 (36.71)
  8 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC              3:03.54    3:02.05  
                  39.03     1:27.55 (48.52)     2:21.27 (53.72)     3:02.05 (40.78)
  9 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA              2:53.78    3:04.44  
                  39.71     1:28.13 (48.42)     2:23.69 (55.56)     3:04.44 (40.75)
 10 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              2:59.21    3:08.01  
                  39.46     1:28.25 (48.79)     2:24.11 (55.86)     3:08.01 (43.90)
 11 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               3:07.71    3:08.16  
                  42.83     1:32.19 (49.36)     2:27.95 (55.76)     3:08.16 (40.21)
R - Division  
  1 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC              3:10.04    3:03.07  
                  38.30     1:26.54 (48.24)     2:19.11 (52.57)     3:03.07 (43.96)
  2 Griebenow, Viola          11 MONT-PC              3:13.47    3:07.37  
                  40.95     1:28.86 (47.91)     2:25.14 (56.28)     3:07.37 (42.23)
  3 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               3:08.08    3:07.48  
                  41.67     1:30.26 (48.59)     2:28.43 (58.17)     3:07.48 (39.05)
  4 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               3:12.80    3:07.61  
                  44.65     1:35.67 (51.02)     2:27.78 (52.11)     3:07.61 (39.83)
  5 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC               3:12.89    3:08.92  
                  41.74     1:30.59 (48.85)     2:25.91 (55.32)     3:08.92 (43.01)
  6 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              3:14.03    3:13.07  
                  38.27     1:29.43 (51.16)   2:30.67 (1:01.24)     3:13.07 (42.40)
  7 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI               3:21.13    3:13.82  
                  45.07     1:37.44 (52.37)     2:31.72 (54.28)     3:13.82 (42.10)
  8 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               3:10.01    3:15.82  
                  41.06     1:35.17 (54.11)     2:32.92 (57.75)     3:15.82 (42.90)
  9 Dorsett, Izzy             11 BAC-CC               3:19.02    3:17.86  
                  46.61     1:35.71 (49.10)   2:36.94 (1:01.23)     3:17.86 (40.92)
 10 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              3:16.19    3:19.64  
                  42.79     1:33.99 (51.20)   2:37.41 (1:03.42)     3:19.64 (42.23)
W - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Regan          12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:12.43  
                  40.23     1:29.21 (48.98)     2:27.47 (58.26)     3:12.43 (44.96)
  2 Tapaoan, Kaleigh          11 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:16.03  
                  45.12     1:33.87 (48.75)   2:34.64 (1:00.77)     3:16.03 (41.39)
  3 Dean, Mia                 11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:20.30  
                  48.64     1:41.11 (52.47)     2:38.38 (57.27)     3:20.30 (41.92)
  4 Core, Eliana              12 LTA-CA               3:32.59    3:22.55  
                  46.22     1:39.26 (53.04)   2:41.25 (1:01.99)     3:22.55 (41.30)
  5 Souza, Jiselle            11 MONT-PC              3:38.25    3:25.36  
                  47.35     1:35.32 (47.97)   2:40.82 (1:05.50)     3:25.36 (44.54)
  6 Woo, Cassidy              11 MONT-PC              3:27.72    3:31.62  
                  46.70     1:39.86 (53.16)   2:41.66 (1:01.80)     3:31.62 (49.96)
  7 Moon, Millicent           12 MONT-PC              3:28.07    3:33.30  
                  47.77     1:43.00 (55.23)   2:46.70 (1:03.70)     3:33.30 (46.60)
  8 Colegrove, Summer         11 PASO-CA              3:44.47    3:37.35  
                  50.37   1:51.87 (1:01.50)     2:50.21 (58.34)     3:37.35 (47.14)
  9 Stith-Robinson, Josie     11 LTA-CA               3:53.19    3:45.99  
                  52.03     1:50.10 (58.07)   2:55.52 (1:05.42)     3:45.99 (50.47)
 10 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:48.37    3:49.44  
                  53.82     1:51.82 (58.00)   3:04.29 (1:12.47)     3:49.44 (45.15)
 11 Evanoff, Reese            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:18.75    3:49.54  
                  58.40   1:59.33 (1:00.93)   3:02.09 (1:02.76)     3:49.54 (47.45)
 12 Williams, Kendyl          12 LTA-CA                    NT    4:26.04  
                  58.55   2:08.58 (1:10.03)   3:29.55 (1:20.97)     4:26.04 (56.49)
 -- Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.05     1:39.52 (52.47)   2:45.01 (1:05.49)          DQ (43.69)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:12.25  
     1) Richard, Lana 12                2) Hsu, Natalie 12                
     3) Pells-Wehner, Soliane 12        4) Briskman, Oakley 12            
     5) Watson, Halima 12               6)                                
                  33.04     1:06.69 (33.65)     1:39.06 (32.37)     2:12.25 (33.19)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    2:19.75  
     1) Griebenow, Viola 11             2) Souza, Jiselle 11              
     3) Bartlett, Ruby 12               4) Moon, Millicent 12             
     5) Woo, Cassidy 11                 6)                                
                  35.57     1:08.08 (32.51)     1:43.84 (35.76)     2:19.75 (35.91)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:22.51  
     1) Molinar, Jaydin 12              2) Burk, Kale 11                  
     3) Saavedra, Nicole 12             4) Giannini, Lindsey 12           
                  35.25     1:08.87 (33.62)     1:50.76 (41.89)     2:22.51 (31.75)
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:22.00    2:35.59  
     1) Core, Eliana 12                 2) Stith-Robinson, Josie 11       
     3) Core, Maddi 11                  4) Ainsworth, Clara 12            
                  36.25     1:17.17 (40.92)   2:23.27 (1:06.10)     2:35.59 (12.32)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:28.25    2:37.51  
     1) Manning, Rhys 12                2) Patrick-Miernicki, Juniper 12  
     3) Evanoff, Reese 11               4) Poletti, Cat 12                
                  39.50     1:21.98 (42.48)     2:04.47 (42.49)     2:37.51 (33.04)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:29.24  
     1) Hsu, Natalie 12                 2) Pells-Wehner, Soliane 12       
     3) Bartlett, Ruby 12               4) Richard, Lana 12               
     5) Watson, Halima 12               6)                                
                  38.70     1:21.83 (43.13)     1:56.24 (34.41)     2:29.24 (33.00)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    2:40.55  
     1) Griebenow, Viola 11             2) Briskman, Oakley 12            
     3) Moon, Millicent 12              4) Souza, Jiselle 11              
     5) Woo, Cassidy 11                 6)                                
                  39.43     1:22.84 (43.41)     2:09.22 (46.38)     2:40.55 (31.33)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:45.62    3:01.12  
     1) Flushman, Eliza 12              2) Evanoff, Reese 11              
     3) Poletti, Cat 12                 4) Manning, Rhys 12               
                  48.27     1:42.75 (54.48)     2:21.12 (38.37)     3:01.12 (40.00)
 
Girls 13-14 750 POW - 6 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    9:50.00  
  2 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:57.00  
  3 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:00.00  
  4 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:39.00  
  5 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA                   NT   10:41.00  
  6 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:09.00   12:39.00  
  7 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA                   NT   12:47.00  
  8 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT   12:55.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1k POW - 8 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:15.75   13:04.00  
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:51.20   13:10.00  
  3 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA             13:02.04   13:13.00  
  4 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA                    NT   15:35.00  
  5 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA                   NT   16:08.00  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.59      28.51  
  2 Taber, Paige              14 Roadrunner-CC          27.86      29.33  
  3 Moffitt, Kendall          16 NCA-CA                 29.37      30.08  
  4 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC          29.75      30.19  
  5 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC                 29.12      30.25  
  6 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC          30.11      30.45  
  7 Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA                30.30      30.92  
  8 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA                30.50      30.99  
  9 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA                32.77      31.00  
 10 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC          30.60      31.30  
 11 Rous, Caroline            16 Roadrunner-CC          31.77      31.36  
 12 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC                30.77      31.51  
 13 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC                30.89      31.74  
 14 Moseley, Gabrielle        17 Roadrunner-CC          31.53      32.25  
 15 Orr, Bonnie               26 FDST-CC                32.00      32.43  
 16 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.23      32.58  
 17 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC          30.72      32.67  
 18 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA                31.71      33.29  
 18 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.99      33.29  
 20 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA                32.59      33.46  
 21 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA                32.99      33.49  
 22 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA                 32.21      33.60  
 23 Cook, Azalia              14 FDST-CC                33.34      33.74  
 24 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                31.64      33.86  
 25 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA                33.02      33.87  
 26 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA                34.70      33.91  
 27 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                33.04      33.98  
 28 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC          34.73      34.06  
 29 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA                32.71      34.38  
 30 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA                32.79      34.60  
 31 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA                34.53      35.16  
 32 Crose, Grace              15 NCA-CA                 34.02      35.23  
 33 Estes, Ashlyn             14 PASO-CA                34.96      35.34  
 34 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA                37.15      35.74  
 35 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC                33.88      35.85  
 36 Rhoades, Jalin            14 PUMA-CA                41.36      41.05  
 37 Archuleta, Brooklyn       13 FDST-CC                   NT      42.23  
 38 Fu, Sandra                47 WCM-PC                    NT      42.98  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.41    1:02.05  
                  30.24     1:02.05 (31.81)                                        
  2 Taber, Paige              14 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.73    1:03.05  
                  30.50     1:03.05 (32.55)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Kendall          16 NCA-CA               1:04.15    1:04.63  
                  30.91     1:04.63 (33.72)                                        
  4 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC              1:06.81    1:05.16  
                  31.82     1:05.16 (33.34)                                        
  5 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.44    1:05.77  
                  31.47     1:05.77 (34.30)                                        
  6 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:06.65    1:06.73  
                  32.55     1:06.73 (34.18)                                        
  7 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.99    1:06.87  
                  32.02     1:06.87 (34.85)                                        
  8 Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA              1:07.60    1:06.92  
                  31.87     1:06.92 (35.05)                                        
  9 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:03.77    1:07.48  
                  31.85     1:07.48 (35.63)                                        
 10 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.40    1:07.49  
                  33.06     1:07.49 (34.43)                                        
 11 Orr, Bonnie               26 FDST-CC              1:07.31    1:07.76  
                  32.64     1:07.76 (35.12)                                        
 12 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              1:07.22    1:07.78  
                  33.53     1:07.78 (34.25)                                        
 13 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.52    1:08.01  
                  33.02     1:08.01 (34.99)                                        
 14 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC              1:09.30    1:08.29  
                  32.88     1:08.29 (35.41)                                        
 15 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:07.32    1:08.94  
                  33.91     1:08.94 (35.03)                                        
 16 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.01    1:09.02  
                  33.23     1:09.02 (35.79)                                        
 17 Kahn, Eli                 15 FDST-CC              1:12.88    1:09.31  
                  34.19     1:09.31 (35.12)                                        
 18 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA              1:09.58    1:09.39  
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)                                        
 19 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC               1:06.49    1:09.49  
                  33.11     1:09.49 (36.38)                                        
 20 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.58    1:09.66  
                  33.72     1:09.66 (35.94)                                        
 21 Noble, Natalie            14 FDST-CC              1:10.44    1:09.93  
                  35.26     1:09.93 (34.67)                                        
 22 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:09.70    1:10.32  
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)                                        
 23 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.97    1:10.49  
                  34.15     1:10.49 (36.34)                                        
 24 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.02    1:10.83  
                  34.82     1:10.83 (36.01)                                        
 25 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.22    1:10.98  
                  34.15     1:10.98 (36.83)                                        
 26 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.56    1:11.40  
                  34.99     1:11.40 (36.41)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Robin           43 Slo Masters          1:08.85    1:11.48  
                  34.26     1:11.48 (37.22)                                        
 28 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.59    1:11.59  
                  34.72     1:11.59 (36.87)                                        
 29 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:08.88    1:11.66  
                  34.87     1:11.66 (36.79)                                        
 30 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               1:10.04    1:11.81  
                  34.95     1:11.81 (36.86)                                        
 31 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA              1:15.22    1:12.35  
                  34.02     1:12.35 (38.33)                                        
 32 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:13.05    1:12.81  
                  35.51     1:12.81 (37.30)                                        
 33 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:12.11    1:12.86  
                  35.64     1:12.86 (37.22)                                        
 34 Prodanov, Alexandra       16 PUMA-CA              1:15.54    1:12.99  
                  34.87     1:12.99 (38.12)                                        
 35 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:13.81    1:13.08  
                  35.48     1:13.08 (37.60)                                        
 36 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               1:12.67    1:13.20  
                  35.38     1:13.20 (37.82)                                        
 37 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:11.73    1:13.29  
                  35.61     1:13.29 (37.68)                                        
 38 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:13.44  
                  34.99     1:13.44 (38.45)                                        
 39 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:13.33    1:14.05  
                  35.94     1:14.05 (38.11)                                        
 40 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              1:10.54    1:14.23  
                  36.08     1:14.23 (38.15)                                        
 41 Dooley, Clare             18 Slo Masters          1:09.01    1:14.85  
                  36.41     1:14.85 (38.44)                                        
 42 Dooley, Paula             55 Slo Masters          1:14.17    1:14.99  
                  36.24     1:14.99 (38.75)                                        
 43 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA              1:22.73    1:15.03  
                  36.56     1:15.03 (38.47)                                        
 44 Crose, Grace              15 NCA-CA               1:13.39    1:15.44  
                  36.88     1:15.44 (38.56)                                        
 45 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:16.32    1:15.79  
                  36.15     1:15.79 (39.64)                                        
 46 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              1:20.09    1:15.84  
                  36.35     1:15.84 (39.49)                                        
 47 Cook, Azalia              14 FDST-CC              1:12.28    1:16.45  
                  37.76     1:16.45 (38.69)                                        
 48 Macabugao, Jam            24 UC38-PC              1:19.14    1:16.77  
                  36.31     1:16.77 (40.46)                                        
 49 Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              1:11.77    1:16.96  
                  37.45     1:16.96 (39.51)                                        
 50 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              1:15.04    1:17.42  
                  37.24     1:17.42 (40.18)                                        
 51 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC              1:15.10    1:18.05  
                  39.31     1:18.05 (38.74)                                        
 52 Thompson, Hannah          20 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:18.52  
                  37.29     1:18.52 (41.23)                                        
 53 Estes, Ashlyn             14 PASO-CA              1:18.15    1:18.76  
                  38.54     1:18.76 (40.22)                                        
 54 Ardouin, Kailey           13 PUMA-CA              1:23.16    1:19.49  
                  37.27     1:19.49 (42.22)                                        
 55 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              1:19.92    1:22.13  
                  39.20     1:22.13 (42.93)                                        
 56 Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA              1:34.18    1:30.30  
                  43.35     1:30.30 (46.95)                                        
 57 Archuleta, Brooklyn       13 FDST-CC                   NT    1:30.53  
                  42.78     1:30.53 (47.75)                                        
 58 Hancock, Phoebe           14 NCA-CA               1:30.14    1:32.49  
                  45.64     1:32.49 (46.85)                                        
 59 Rhoades, Jalin            14 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:34.85  
                  46.27     1:34.85 (48.58)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.13    2:18.89  
                  32.43     1:07.46 (35.03)   2:18.89 (1:11.43)                    
  2 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC              2:26.63    2:21.38  
                  33.12     1:08.92 (35.80)     1:45.85 (36.93)     2:21.38 (35.53)
  3 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:19.03    2:22.02  
                  33.54     1:09.80 (36.26)     1:47.14 (37.34)     2:22.02 (34.88)
  4 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.62    2:22.22  
                  34.26     1:09.90 (35.64)     1:46.77 (36.87)     2:22.22 (35.45)
  5 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              2:24.77    2:22.47  
                  34.09     1:09.99 (35.90)     1:47.04 (37.05)     2:22.47 (35.43)
  6 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              2:28.21    2:26.22  
                  33.78     1:11.49 (37.71)     1:49.32 (37.83)     2:26.22 (36.90)
  7 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.53    2:26.40  
                  34.40     1:11.42 (37.02)     1:49.65 (38.23)     2:26.40 (36.75)
  8 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC              2:28.90    2:27.93  
                  35.14     1:13.84 (38.70)     1:52.13 (38.29)     2:27.93 (35.80)
  9 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:18.28    2:28.78  
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)     1:51.31 (38.88)     2:28.78 (37.47)
 10 Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA              2:30.88    2:29.40  
                  33.31     1:11.94 (38.63)     1:51.67 (39.73)     2:29.40 (37.73)
 11 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.46    2:29.61  
                  34.65     1:12.23 (37.58)     1:51.39 (39.16)     2:29.61 (38.22)
 12 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC        2:30.33    2:29.66  
                  33.33     1:11.85 (38.52)     1:51.49 (39.64)     2:29.66 (38.17)
 13 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              2:30.18    2:32.35  
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)     1:53.38 (39.88)     2:32.35 (38.97)
 14 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               2:30.84    2:32.80  
                  35.43     1:13.93 (38.50)     1:54.13 (40.20)     2:32.80 (38.67)
 15 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:34.78    2:33.08  
                  36.44     1:15.65 (39.21)     1:55.11 (39.46)     2:33.08 (37.97)
 16 Schwartz, Robin           43 Slo Masters          2:32.10    2:34.68  
                  35.70     1:14.87 (39.17)     1:55.05 (40.18)     2:34.68 (39.63)
 17 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC               2:31.72    2:35.07  
                  35.27     1:15.42 (40.15)     1:56.36 (40.94)     2:35.07 (38.71)
 18 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:39.47    2:36.86  
                  36.16     1:16.10 (39.94)     1:57.33 (41.23)     2:36.86 (39.53)
 19 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              2:31.14    2:36.98  
                  36.26     1:16.57 (40.31)     1:57.16 (40.59)     2:36.98 (39.82)
 20 Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              2:35.35    2:37.59  
                  37.45     1:18.34 (40.89)     1:58.88 (40.54)     2:37.59 (38.71)
 21 Dooley, Clare             18 Slo Masters          2:22.52    2:38.25  
                  36.63     1:16.57 (39.94)     1:58.00 (41.43)     2:38.25 (40.25)
 22 Penvenne, Gaby            22 Un-Masters-CA             NT    2:38.32  
                  34.90     1:15.53 (40.63)     1:57.28 (41.75)     2:38.32 (41.04)
 23 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              2:36.74    2:38.45  
                  36.62     1:19.06 (42.44)     1:59.71 (40.65)     2:38.45 (38.74)
 24 Crose, Grace              15 NCA-CA               2:33.77    2:38.85  
                  37.29     1:18.44 (41.15)     1:59.81 (41.37)     2:38.85 (39.04)
 25 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              2:49.37    2:39.23  
                  37.67     1:20.07 (42.40)     2:01.43 (41.36)     2:39.23 (37.80)
 26 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              2:46.28    2:40.38  
                  37.15     1:18.16 (41.01)     2:00.77 (42.61)     2:40.38 (39.61)
 27 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA              2:45.27    2:40.65  
                  36.04     1:17.90 (41.86)     2:01.14 (43.24)     2:40.65 (39.51)
 28 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              2:41.71    2:40.70  
                  36.88     1:17.34 (40.46)     1:59.89 (42.55)     2:40.70 (40.81)
 29 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:27.19    2:40.84  
                  36.71     1:16.82 (40.11)     1:58.73 (41.91)     2:40.84 (42.11)
 30 Dooley, Paula             55 Slo Masters          2:48.44    2:43.35  
                  38.42     1:20.39 (41.97)     2:02.44 (42.05)     2:43.35 (40.91)
 31 Cook, Azalia              14 FDST-CC              2:44.23    2:43.76  
                  39.01     1:20.85 (41.84)     2:03.66 (42.81)     2:43.76 (40.10)
 32 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC              2:34.18    2:43.84  
                  40.15     1:21.73 (41.58)     2:03.90 (42.17)     2:43.84 (39.94)
 33 Prodanov, Alexandra       16 PUMA-CA              2:42.10    2:43.94  
                  36.54     1:17.43 (40.89)     2:00.99 (43.56)     2:43.94 (42.95)
 34 Luby, Mak                 14 OAPB-PC              3:03.68    3:03.09  
                  39.85     1:25.33 (45.48)     2:14.43 (49.10)     3:03.09 (48.66)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC              5:00.43    4:53.57  
                  33.93     1:10.15 (36.22)     1:47.60 (37.45)     2:24.99 (37.39)
        3:02.64 (37.65)     3:40.12 (37.48)     4:17.98 (37.86)     4:53.57 (35.59)
  2 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        4:54.06    4:59.76  
                  34.18     1:11.71 (37.53)     1:49.85 (38.14)     2:28.37 (38.52)
        3:07.03 (38.66)     3:45.61 (38.58)     4:23.44 (37.83)     4:59.76 (36.32)
  3 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA              4:58.46    5:00.73  
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)     1:51.46 (38.74)     2:30.10 (38.64)
        3:08.33 (38.23)     3:46.85 (38.52)     4:24.72 (37.87)     5:00.73 (36.01)
  4 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              5:01.94    5:01.24  
                  35.11     1:13.27 (38.16)     1:51.67 (38.40)     2:29.99 (38.32)
        3:08.68 (38.69)     3:46.88 (38.20)     4:25.36 (38.48)     5:01.24 (35.88)
  5 Laws, Jessica             14 NCA-SI               5:11.26    5:03.83  
                  33.17     1:10.32 (37.15)     1:49.50 (39.18)     2:28.45 (38.95)
        3:08.28 (39.83)     3:47.23 (38.95)     4:26.72 (39.49)     5:03.83 (37.11)
  6 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:58.29    5:07.71  
                  36.52     1:15.35 (38.83)     1:54.54 (39.19)     2:33.51 (38.97)
        3:13.06 (39.55)     3:51.95 (38.89)     4:30.74 (38.79)     5:07.71 (36.97)
  7 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC              5:12.39    5:09.25  
                  36.08     1:15.61 (39.53)     1:55.43 (39.82)     2:35.11 (39.68)
        3:13.86 (38.75)     3:52.84 (38.98)     4:31.32 (38.48)     5:09.25 (37.93)
  8 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              5:22.91    5:09.72  
                  35.86     1:14.47 (38.61)     1:53.89 (39.42)     2:34.05 (40.16)
        3:14.01 (39.96)     3:54.23 (40.22)     4:33.91 (39.68)     5:09.72 (35.81)
  9 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:56.71    5:10.58  
                  33.99     1:12.21 (38.22)     1:51.73 (39.52)     2:31.39 (39.66)
        3:11.50 (40.11)     3:51.37 (39.87)     4:31.69 (40.32)     5:10.58 (38.89)
 10 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        5:06.90    5:11.39  
                  33.40     1:11.07 (37.67)     1:49.86 (38.79)     2:30.01 (40.15)
        3:09.89 (39.88)     3:50.50 (40.61)     4:30.98 (40.48)     5:11.39 (40.41)
 11 Noble, Natalie            14 FDST-CC              5:20.74    5:13.72  
                  37.84     1:17.76 (39.92)     1:57.10 (39.34)     2:36.91 (39.81)
        3:17.38 (40.47)     3:57.26 (39.88)     4:37.13 (39.87)     5:13.72 (36.59)
 12 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:02.10    5:14.08  
                  36.57     1:15.57 (39.00)     1:55.47 (39.90)     2:35.14 (39.67)
        3:15.21 (40.07)     3:55.35 (40.14)     4:35.46 (40.11)     5:14.08 (38.62)
 13 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC        5:11.93    5:15.63  
                  33.95     1:12.43 (38.48)     1:52.62 (40.19)     2:32.66 (40.04)
        3:12.84 (40.18)     3:52.97 (40.13)     4:33.80 (40.83)     5:15.63 (41.83)
 14 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              5:19.56    5:18.81  
                  36.20     1:15.72 (39.52)     1:56.31 (40.59)     2:37.16 (40.85)
        3:18.26 (41.10)     3:58.78 (40.52)     4:39.95 (41.17)     5:18.81 (38.86)
 15 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:34.88    5:20.02  
                  36.43     1:16.52 (40.09)     1:57.43 (40.91)     2:38.61 (41.18)
        3:19.21 (40.60)     4:00.12 (40.91)     4:40.63 (40.51)     5:20.02 (39.39)
 16 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:51.20    5:20.74  
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)     1:58.00 (40.63)     2:39.00 (41.00)
        3:19.64 (40.64)     4:00.38 (40.74)     4:40.91 (40.53)     5:20.74 (39.83)
 17 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              5:24.21    5:21.80  
                  36.74     1:16.83 (40.09)     1:57.92 (41.09)     2:38.91 (40.99)
        3:20.66 (41.75)     4:02.25 (41.59)     4:43.41 (41.16)     5:21.80 (38.39)
 18 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              5:21.68    5:22.32  
                  37.09     1:17.04 (39.95)     1:58.64 (41.60)     2:39.37 (40.73)
        3:20.57 (41.20)     4:01.61 (41.04)     4:42.40 (40.79)     5:22.32 (39.92)
 19 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               5:33.91    5:24.46  
                  36.60     1:16.84 (40.24)     1:57.92 (41.08)     2:39.59 (41.67)
        3:21.23 (41.64)     4:03.01 (41.78)     4:44.79 (41.78)     5:24.46 (39.67)
 20 Crose, Grace              15 NCA-CA               5:23.64    5:26.39  
                  38.49     1:19.80 (41.31)     2:01.48 (41.68)     2:43.24 (41.76)
        3:25.07 (41.83)     4:07.14 (42.07)     4:47.18 (40.04)     5:26.39 (39.21)
 21 Kahn, Eli                 15 FDST-CC              5:22.70    5:28.79  
                  37.79     1:19.14 (41.35)     2:00.68 (41.54)     2:42.60 (41.92)
        3:24.59 (41.99)     4:06.35 (41.76)     4:48.57 (42.22)     5:28.79 (40.22)
 22 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              5:07.45    5:32.44  
                  38.50     1:19.95 (41.45)     2:01.80 (41.85)     2:43.76 (41.96)
        3:26.86 (43.10)     4:09.48 (42.62)     4:53.19 (43.71)     5:32.44 (39.25)
 23 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA              6:02.50    5:35.07  
                  38.47     1:20.00 (41.53)     2:02.35 (42.35)     2:44.88 (42.53)
        3:28.19 (43.31)     4:11.06 (42.87)     4:54.00 (42.94)     5:35.07 (41.07)
 24 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC              5:25.63    5:36.32  
                  41.22     1:23.47 (42.25)     2:06.71 (43.24)     2:48.82 (42.11)
        3:32.00 (43.18)     4:14.08 (42.08)     4:56.89 (42.81)     5:36.32 (39.43)
 25 Rubio, Mariela            20 FDST-CC              5:26.30    5:38.67  
                  38.91     1:20.06 (41.15)     2:02.96 (42.90)     2:45.17 (42.21)
        3:28.69 (43.52)     4:12.12 (43.43)     4:55.77 (43.65)     5:38.67 (42.90)
 26 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              5:43.70    5:39.16  
                  37.51     1:19.41 (41.90)     2:02.97 (43.56)     2:46.55 (43.58)
        3:30.29 (43.74)     4:14.69 (44.40)     4:59.13 (44.44)     5:39.16 (40.03)
 27 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:41.74    5:39.17  
                  38.00     1:19.07 (41.07)     2:02.24 (43.17)     2:45.18 (42.94)
        3:29.19 (44.01)     4:12.87 (43.68)     4:57.13 (44.26)     5:39.17 (42.04)
 28 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              5:38.83    5:41.80  
                  39.12     1:22.79 (43.67)     2:06.00 (43.21)     2:50.10 (44.10)
        3:33.29 (43.19)     4:16.84 (43.55)     5:00.00 (43.16)     5:41.80 (41.80)
 29 Estes, Ashlyn             14 PASO-CA              5:51.96    5:54.82  
                  42.07     1:28.59 (46.52)     2:14.37 (45.78)     2:59.41 (45.04)
        3:44.05 (44.64)     4:28.62 (44.57)     5:13.16 (44.54)     5:54.82 (41.66)
 -- Orr, Bonnie               26 FDST-CC              5:10.00         DQ  
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              5:30.63         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 POW - 4 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dooley, Paula             55 Slo Masters               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Paige              14 Roadrunner-CC          34.12      33.19  
  2 Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA                37.58      35.79  
  3 Kahn, Eli                 15 FDST-CC                39.25      38.76  
  4 Macabugao, Jam            24 UC38-PC                42.94      42.47  
  5 Ardouin, Kailey           13 PUMA-CA                47.60      42.97  
  6 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                45.17      43.08  
  7 Fu, Sandra                47 WCM-PC                 45.00      49.81  
  8 Archuleta, Brooklyn       13 FDST-CC                   NT      49.96  
  9 Rhoades, Jalin            14 PUMA-CA                52.45      52.39  
 -- Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC          38.50         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.94    1:13.85  
                  36.10     1:13.85 (37.75)                                        
  2 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.28    1:15.13  
                  36.87     1:15.13 (38.26)                                        
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA              1:15.87    1:16.25  
                  37.24     1:16.25 (39.01)                                        
  4 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.46    1:16.34  
                  36.71     1:16.34 (39.63)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Kendall          16 NCA-CA               1:17.91    1:16.82  
                  37.51     1:16.82 (39.31)                                        
  6 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              1:16.58    1:16.95  
                  37.89     1:16.95 (39.06)                                        
  7 Woo, Olivia               14 OAPB-PC              1:15.89    1:17.50  
                  37.28     1:17.50 (40.22)                                        
  8 Noble, Natalie            14 FDST-CC              1:16.89    1:17.78  
                  37.76     1:17.78 (40.02)                                        
  9 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.77    1:18.29  
                  38.28     1:18.29 (40.01)                                        
 10 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.02    1:18.45  
                  38.65     1:18.45 (39.80)                                        
 11 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:20.03    1:18.68  
                  38.37     1:18.68 (40.31)                                        
 12 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:17.38    1:19.03  
 13 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.61    1:19.35  
                  37.58     1:19.35 (41.77)                                        
 14 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.41    1:21.56  
                  40.08     1:21.56 (41.48)                                        
 15 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC              1:21.75    1:21.74  
                  40.95     1:21.74 (40.79)                                        
 16 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:21.90    1:22.25  
                  41.12     1:22.25 (41.13)                                        
 17 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:16.41    1:22.31  
                  39.62     1:22.31 (42.69)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:21.02    1:22.39  
                  41.28     1:22.39 (41.11)                                        
 19 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              1:20.76    1:22.50  
                  40.50     1:22.50 (42.00)                                        
 20 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC               1:19.85    1:22.75  
                  39.83     1:22.75 (42.92)                                        
 21 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.15    1:24.15  
                  41.84     1:24.15 (42.31)                                        
 22 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.37    1:24.34  
                  41.14     1:24.34 (43.20)                                        
 23 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA              1:20.39    1:24.73  
                  41.42     1:24.73 (43.31)                                        
 24 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.00    1:24.88  
                  41.49     1:24.88 (43.39)                                        
 25 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:23.49    1:25.28  
                  41.74     1:25.28 (43.54)                                        
 26 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:25.36    1:25.31  
                  41.51     1:25.31 (43.80)                                        
 27 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               1:28.67    1:25.61  
                  42.26     1:25.61 (43.35)                                        
 28 Moseley, Gabrielle        17 Roadrunner-CC        1:27.34    1:25.78  
                  42.59     1:25.78 (43.19)                                        
 29 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA              1:32.34    1:27.02  
                  41.89     1:27.02 (45.13)                                        
 30 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.94    1:27.21  
                  43.11     1:27.21 (44.10)                                        
 31 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        1:28.77    1:28.56  
                  42.96     1:28.56 (45.60)                                        
 32 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:27.69    1:28.77  
                  43.72     1:28.77 (45.05)                                        
 33 Prodanov, Alexandra       16 PUMA-CA              1:37.51    1:29.38  
                  42.87     1:29.38 (46.51)                                        
 34 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:27.26    1:29.68  
                  44.10     1:29.68 (45.58)                                        
 35 Thompson, Hannah          20 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:30.36  
                  44.18     1:30.36 (46.18)                                        
 36 Estes, Ashlyn             14 PASO-CA              1:30.44    1:30.68  
                  44.67     1:30.68 (46.01)                                        
 37 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.95    1:30.85  
                  44.02     1:30.85 (46.83)                                        
 38 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA              1:41.04    1:32.79  
                  45.88     1:32.79 (46.91)                                        
 39 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              1:31.77    1:33.24  
 40 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:41.02    1:35.68  
                  46.76     1:35.68 (48.92)                                        
 41 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:33.74    1:36.69  
                  47.42     1:36.69 (49.27)                                        
 42 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA              1:34.78    1:37.13  
                  47.98     1:37.13 (49.15)                                        
 43 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:39.33    1:37.83  
                  47.33     1:37.83 (50.50)                                        
 44 Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA              1:48.02    1:47.02  
                  53.26     1:47.02 (53.76)                                        
 45 Archuleta, Brooklyn       13 FDST-CC                   NT    1:47.78  
                  49.92     1:47.78 (57.86)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                38.62      38.69  
  2 Taber, Paige              14 Roadrunner-CC          38.55      39.55  
  3 Orr, Bonnie               26 FDST-CC                42.00      41.11  
  4 Dooley, Clare             18 Slo Masters            40.00      42.05  
  5 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA                46.38      43.67  
  6 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC             NT      45.26  
  7 Dooley, Paula             55 Slo Masters            48.14      45.74  
  8 Ardouin, Kailey           13 PUMA-CA                50.13      46.25  
  9 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                48.58      48.38  
 10 Macabugao, Jam            24 UC38-PC                52.84      49.59  
 11 Walters, Celine           13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      56.62  
 12 Fu, Sandra                47 WCM-PC                 58.00      57.50  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.32    1:18.20  
                  37.69     1:18.20 (40.51)                                        
  2 Woo, Olivia               14 OAPB-PC              1:21.59    1:21.85  
                  38.97     1:21.85 (42.88)                                        
  3 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              1:24.31    1:25.35  
                  40.61     1:25.35 (44.74)                                        
  4 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:23.98    1:26.51  
                  40.30     1:26.51 (46.21)                                        
  5 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:25.09    1:26.78  
                  41.75     1:26.78 (45.03)                                        
  6 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:26.53    1:28.03  
                  41.64     1:28.03 (46.39)                                        
  7 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.73    1:28.19  
                  42.92     1:28.19 (45.27)                                        
  8 Dooley, Clare             18 Slo Masters          1:23.61    1:29.20  
                  42.74     1:29.20 (46.46)                                        
  9 Rubio, Mariela            20 FDST-CC                   NT    1:29.52  
                  42.93     1:29.52 (46.59)                                        
 10 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.49    1:29.57  
                  43.42     1:29.57 (46.15)                                        
 11 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.28    1:32.04  
                  45.03     1:32.04 (47.01)                                        
 12 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.88    1:32.33  
                  43.94     1:32.33 (48.39)                                        
 13 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:30.40    1:32.74  
                  44.42     1:32.74 (48.32)                                        
 14 Moffitt, Kendall          16 NCA-CA               1:34.39    1:32.95  
                  44.78     1:32.95 (48.17)                                        
 15 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:29.73    1:33.54  
                  44.99     1:33.54 (48.55)                                        
 16 Noble, Natalie            14 FDST-CC              1:35.88    1:33.97  
                  46.28     1:33.97 (47.69)                                        
 17 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              1:36.89    1:35.04  
                  45.48     1:35.04 (49.56)                                        
 18 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:34.50    1:36.59  
                  46.96     1:36.59 (49.63)                                        
 19 Cook, Azalia              14 FDST-CC              1:32.39    1:36.67  
                  46.53     1:36.67 (50.14)                                        
 20 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:36.04    1:36.88  
                  45.42     1:36.88 (51.46)                                        
 21 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               1:37.19    1:37.16  
                  46.27     1:37.16 (50.89)                                        
 22 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:39.46    1:37.17  
                  47.08     1:37.17 (50.09)                                        
 23 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:34.08    1:37.79  
                  46.62     1:37.79 (51.17)                                        
 24 Prodanov, Alexandra       16 PUMA-CA              1:42.87    1:38.63  
                  47.04     1:38.63 (51.59)                                        
 25 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC              1:39.93    1:39.73  
                  48.28     1:39.73 (51.45)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:39.12    1:39.90  
                  48.45     1:39.90 (51.45)                                        
 27 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:40.34    1:40.23  
                  47.88     1:40.23 (52.35)                                        
 28 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:41.12    1:40.86  
                  49.04     1:40.86 (51.82)                                        
 29 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.15    1:41.75  
                  47.90     1:41.75 (53.85)                                        
 30 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              1:41.40    1:42.64  
                  48.98     1:42.64 (53.66)                                        
 30 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        1:39.90    1:42.64  
                  46.79     1:42.64 (55.85)                                        
 32 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA              1:44.03    1:42.97  
                  48.56     1:42.97 (54.41)                                        
 33 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:42.07    1:43.16  
                  49.93     1:43.16 (53.23)                                        
 34 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA              1:53.61    1:43.29  
                  49.98     1:43.29 (53.31)                                        
 35 Estes, Ashlyn             14 PASO-CA              1:47.27    1:46.36  
                  51.93     1:46.36 (54.43)                                        
 36 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:48.67    1:49.89  
                  53.44     1:49.89 (56.45)                                        
 37 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.73    1:51.06  
                  53.58     1:51.06 (57.48)                                        
 38 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:50.01    1:53.78  
                  53.41   1:53.78 (1:00.37)                                        
 39 Hancock, Phoebe           14 NCA-CA               2:06.01    2:01.11  
                  56.06   2:01.11 (1:05.05)                                        
 40 Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA              2:04.34    2:01.14  
                  58.64   2:01.14 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA              1:39.42         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Paige              14 Roadrunner-CC          32.12      30.75  
  2 Orr, Bonnie               26 FDST-CC                36.00      32.06  
  3 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC          37.89      32.07  
  4 Rous, Caroline            16 Roadrunner-CC          35.52      32.92  
  5 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC                 33.92      33.43  
  6 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC          33.46      34.19  
  7 Rubio, Mariela            20 FDST-CC                   NT      34.57  
  8 Macabugao, Jam            24 UC38-PC                35.39      36.33  
  9 Schwartz, Robin           43 Slo Masters            35.95      36.58  
 10 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC                39.87      36.77  
 11 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                38.73      37.10  
 12 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC          36.47      37.19  
 13 Thompson, Hannah          20 PUMA-CA                   NT      37.90  
 14 Prodanov, Alexandra       16 PUMA-CA                42.16      38.42  
 15 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC                41.03      39.14  
 16 Crose, Grace              15 NCA-CA                 43.41      39.75  
 17 Gaughan, Rebecca          16 PUMA-CA                40.66      41.96  
 18 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                47.22      43.83  
 19 Nickerson, Paige          13 SMSC-CA                51.49      49.21  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          16 NCA-CA               1:08.47    1:09.97  
                  33.04     1:09.97 (36.93)                                        
  2 Rous, Caroline            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.37    1:10.59  
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)                                        
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.64    1:11.07  
                  33.49     1:11.07 (37.58)                                        
  4 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.03    1:13.62  
                  34.10     1:13.62 (39.52)                                        
  5 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              1:14.27    1:14.35  
                  34.60     1:14.35 (39.75)                                        
  6 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.75    1:15.23  
                  35.52     1:15.23 (39.71)                                        
  7 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:15.56    1:15.48  
                  36.12     1:15.48 (39.36)                                        
  8 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.35    1:15.68  
                  34.84     1:15.68 (40.84)                                        
  9 Kahn, Eli                 15 FDST-CC              1:17.13    1:17.10  
                  35.18     1:17.10 (41.92)                                        
 10 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.39    1:17.64  
                  36.23     1:17.64 (41.41)                                        
 10 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:18.35    1:17.64  
                  36.30     1:17.64 (41.34)                                        
 12 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:18.72    1:18.16  
                  36.70     1:18.16 (41.46)                                        
 13 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:18.74    1:19.30  
                  36.62     1:19.30 (42.68)                                        
 14 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.80    1:19.37  
                  36.32     1:19.37 (43.05)                                        
 15 Moseley, Gabrielle        17 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.10    1:20.15  
                  37.05     1:20.15 (43.10)                                        
 16 Rubio, Mariela            20 FDST-CC              1:18.80    1:20.39  
                  37.15     1:20.39 (43.24)                                        
 17 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:20.01    1:23.70  
                  38.14     1:23.70 (45.56)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Robin           43 Slo Masters          1:25.97    1:25.01  
                  39.33     1:25.01 (45.68)                                        
 19 Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              1:21.52    1:25.42  
                  39.90     1:25.42 (45.52)                                        
 20 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               1:21.23    1:26.15  
                  39.06     1:26.15 (47.09)                                        
 21 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.61    1:26.31  
                  40.53     1:26.31 (45.78)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:25.67    1:28.00  
                  41.77     1:28.00 (46.23)                                        
 23 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:29.64    1:28.52  
                  40.52     1:28.52 (48.00)                                        
 24 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:27.08    1:29.05  
                  41.69     1:29.05 (47.36)                                        
 24 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA              1:23.26    1:29.05  
                  40.82     1:29.05 (48.23)                                        
 26 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:24.95    1:29.41  
                  40.98     1:29.41 (48.43)                                        
 27 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:26.64    1:30.09  
                  42.23     1:30.09 (47.86)                                        
 28 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              1:31.27    1:30.23  
                  39.79     1:30.23 (50.44)                                        
 29 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.57    1:30.36  
                  41.03     1:30.36 (49.33)                                        
 30 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC              1:30.37    1:31.67  
                  43.19     1:31.67 (48.48)                                        
 31 Cook, Azalia              14 FDST-CC              1:29.82    1:35.09  
                  41.16     1:35.09 (53.93)                                        
 32 Rhoades, Jalin            14 PUMA-CA              1:48.81    1:45.73  
                  50.26     1:45.73 (55.47)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          16 NCA-CA               2:37.85    2:37.18  
                  34.08     1:13.97 (39.89)     2:02.23 (48.26)     2:37.18 (34.95)
  2 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:30.09    2:38.67  
                  36.24     1:19.38 (43.14)     2:01.76 (42.38)     2:38.67 (36.91)
  3 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:41.89    2:41.40  
                  36.46     1:20.05 (43.59)     2:05.55 (45.50)     2:41.40 (35.85)
  4 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.71    2:41.88  
                  35.35     1:17.68 (42.33)     2:06.71 (49.03)     2:41.88 (35.17)
  5 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:34.69    2:42.44  
                  33.75     1:16.49 (42.74)     2:07.04 (50.55)     2:42.44 (35.40)
  6 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              2:48.59    2:43.17  
                  35.22     1:16.44 (41.22)     2:06.19 (49.75)     2:43.17 (36.98)
  7 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:35.90    2:43.39  
                  33.84     1:16.38 (42.54)     2:05.54 (49.16)     2:43.39 (37.85)
  8 Rous, Caroline            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.64    2:43.60  
                  34.25     1:18.34 (44.09)     2:06.88 (48.54)     2:43.60 (36.72)
  9 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:44.64    2:46.95  
                  36.19     1:20.67 (44.48)     2:10.74 (50.07)     2:46.95 (36.21)
 10 Marvin, Alissa            20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.81    2:47.07  
                  35.41     1:20.57 (45.16)     2:08.23 (47.66)     2:47.07 (38.84)
 11 Woo, Olivia               14 OAPB-PC              2:48.14    2:48.28  
                  36.05     1:20.32 (44.27)     2:09.33 (49.01)     2:48.28 (38.95)
 12 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC              2:56.65    2:50.11  
                  39.14     1:22.15 (43.01)     2:13.56 (51.41)     2:50.11 (36.55)
 13 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              2:58.30    2:51.33  
                  37.09     1:20.58 (43.49)     2:14.60 (54.02)     2:51.33 (36.73)
 14 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:47.94    2:53.90  
                  36.08     1:22.22 (46.14)     2:14.32 (52.10)     2:53.90 (39.58)
 15 Kahn, Eli                 15 FDST-CC              2:57.02    2:54.39  
                  36.12     1:20.51 (44.39)     2:15.85 (55.34)     2:54.39 (38.54)
 16 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              2:46.35    2:55.28  
                  36.88     1:22.47 (45.59)     2:13.30 (50.83)     2:55.28 (41.98)
 17 Rubio, Mariela            20 FDST-CC              2:48.27    2:56.01  
                  37.98     1:25.53 (47.55)     2:16.03 (50.50)     2:56.01 (39.98)
 18 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:49.31    2:56.56  
                  38.74     1:26.40 (47.66)     2:17.38 (50.98)     2:56.56 (39.18)
 19 Noble, Natalie            14 FDST-CC              2:54.30    2:57.31  
                  43.31     1:26.33 (43.02)     2:19.03 (52.70)     2:57.31 (38.28)
 20 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              2:57.42    2:59.38  
                  40.85     1:28.02 (47.17)     2:20.50 (52.48)     2:59.38 (38.88)
 21 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               2:54.09    2:59.72  
                  38.71     1:26.27 (47.56)     2:20.31 (54.04)     2:59.72 (39.41)
 22 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              3:03.34    3:00.05  
                  42.03     1:32.01 (49.98)     2:22.05 (50.04)     3:00.05 (38.00)
 23 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:09.74    3:03.05  
                  39.88     1:30.24 (50.36)     2:24.73 (54.49)     3:03.05 (38.32)
 24 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        2:50.22    3:03.59  
                  40.59     1:28.36 (47.77)     2:22.85 (54.49)     3:03.59 (40.74)
 25 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               3:03.59    3:03.83  
                  41.10     1:30.02 (48.92)     2:24.91 (54.89)     3:03.83 (38.92)
 26 Hovhannisian, Ani         14 RTLR-CA              3:05.66    3:05.28  
                  40.49     1:32.35 (51.86)     2:22.14 (49.79)     3:05.28 (43.14)
 27 Ogorsolka, Stella         14 PASO-CA              3:23.97    3:05.74  
                  41.60     1:32.35 (50.75)     2:26.85 (54.50)     3:05.74 (38.89)
 28 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:11.89    3:07.08  
                  40.96     1:27.91 (46.95)   2:28.98 (1:01.07)     3:07.08 (38.10)
 29 Moseley, Gabrielle        17 Roadrunner-CC        3:01.55    3:08.19  
                  37.22     1:26.48 (49.26)     2:24.74 (58.26)     3:08.19 (43.45)
 30 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC              3:11.65    3:10.21  
                  42.34     1:36.17 (53.83)     2:29.22 (53.05)     3:10.21 (40.99)
 31 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              3:03.37    3:10.79  
                  38.65     1:35.01 (56.36)     2:29.41 (54.40)     3:10.79 (41.38)
 32 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              3:10.62    3:12.94  
                  46.27     1:38.34 (52.07)     2:29.96 (51.62)     3:12.94 (42.98)
 33 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              3:17.63    3:14.40  
                  42.03     1:35.00 (52.97)     2:34.61 (59.61)     3:14.40 (39.79)
 34 Benavides, Claire         14 Roadrunner-CC        3:11.28    3:14.91  
                2:27.53     3:16.62 (49.09)         3:14.91 ( )                    
 35 Ardouin, Kailey           13 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:16.58  
                  45.20     1:36.92 (51.72)     2:31.23 (54.31)     3:16.58 (45.35)
 36 Estes, Ashlyn             14 PASO-CA              3:15.26    3:16.81  
                  44.89     1:35.54 (50.65)   2:35.69 (1:00.15)     3:16.81 (41.12)
 37 Hancock, Phoebe           14 NCA-CA                    NT    3:59.72  
                  54.69   1:56.32 (1:01.63)   3:06.68 (1:10.36)     3:59.72 (53.04)
 -- Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA              2:50.12         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:00.22    2:05.05  
     1) Peterson, Adelynn 19            2) Newman, Avery 19               
     3) Basil, Caroline 21              4) Koc, Naya 14                   
                  32.86     1:05.24 (32.38)     1:35.76 (30.52)     2:05.05 (29.29)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:06.20  
     1) Kirn, Gaylynn 14                2) Oppedahl, Claire 14            
     3) Cusick, Sam 14                  4) Giannini, Emilie 15            
                  31.18     1:02.97 (31.79)     1:37.90 (34.93)     2:06.20 (28.30)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:23.11  
     1) Thompson, Hannah 20             2) Ardouin, Kailey 13             
     3) Griffiths, Brianna 13           4) Gaughan, Rebecca 16            
     5) Prodanov, Alexandra 16          6)                                
                  33.93     1:14.73 (40.80)     1:45.54 (30.81)     2:23.11 (37.57)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:08.28    2:23.72  
     1) Gray, Estella 13                2) Walters, Celine 13             
     3) Haas, Alexis 16                 4) Brooks, Keira 14               
                  32.75                             1:50.62 ( )     2:23.72 (33.10)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:11.94    2:20.36  
     1) Koc, Naya 14                    2) Marvin, Alissa 20              
     3) Peterson, Adelynn 19            4) Basil, Caroline 21             
                                1:16.91 ( )     1:49.04 (32.13)     2:20.36 (31.32)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:23.87    2:45.77  
     1) Gray, Estella 13                2) Walters, Celine 13             
     3) Haas, Alexis 16                 4) Brooks, Keira 14               
                  41.02                             2:11.89 ( )     2:45.77 (33.88)
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:07.28   10:05.81  
                  33.89     1:11.38 (37.49)     1:49.28 (37.90)     2:27.77 (38.49)
        3:06.38 (38.61)     3:45.02 (38.64)     4:23.49 (38.47)     5:02.13 (38.64)
        5:40.99 (38.86)     6:19.06 (38.07)     6:57.74 (38.68)     7:35.81 (38.07)
        8:13.89 (38.08)     8:51.79 (37.90)     9:29.39 (37.60)    10:05.81 (36.42)
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:51.20   10:19.81  
                  35.85     1:14.44 (38.59)     1:53.44 (39.00)     2:31.82 (38.38)
        3:10.87 (39.05)     3:49.59 (38.72)     4:28.81 (39.22)     5:08.39 (39.58)
        5:47.10 (38.71)     6:25.80 (38.70)     7:05.24 (39.44)     7:44.50 (39.26)
        8:23.99 (39.49)     9:02.96 (38.97)     9:41.95 (38.99)    10:19.81 (37.86)
  3 Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC       10:08.52   10:21.83  
                  35.78     1:14.93 (39.15)     1:53.65 (38.72)     2:33.28 (39.63)
        3:13.24 (39.96)     3:52.92 (39.68)     4:31.38 (38.46)     5:10.27 (38.89)
        5:49.48 (39.21)     6:29.38 (39.90)     7:09.03 (39.65)     7:48.43 (39.40)
        8:28.11 (39.68)     9:06.70 (38.59)     9:45.58 (38.88)    10:21.83 (36.25)
  4 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA             10:11.12   10:22.38  
                  36.67     1:16.22 (39.55)     1:56.20 (39.98)     2:35.92 (39.72)
        3:15.67 (39.75)     3:55.44 (39.77)     4:34.95 (39.51)     5:14.07 (39.12)
        5:53.49 (39.42)     6:32.85 (39.36)     7:11.93 (39.08)     7:50.84 (38.91)
        8:29.56 (38.72)     9:08.09 (38.53)     9:46.35 (38.26)    10:22.38 (36.03)
  5 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:47.88   10:35.57  
                  37.35     1:17.95 (40.60)     1:58.91 (40.96)     2:39.57 (40.66)
        3:19.35 (39.78)     3:59.22 (39.87)     4:39.51 (40.29)     5:19.95 (40.44)
        5:59.64 (39.69)     6:39.53 (39.89)     7:20.25 (40.72)     7:59.86 (39.61)
        8:39.22 (39.36)     9:18.58 (39.36)     9:58.16 (39.58)    10:35.57 (37.41)
  6 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC             10:57.31   10:36.45  
                  37.07     1:17.79 (40.72)     1:58.48 (40.69)     2:39.33 (40.85)
        3:19.84 (40.51)     4:00.01 (40.17)     4:40.22 (40.21)     5:20.00 (39.78)
        6:00.03 (40.03)     6:40.09 (40.06)     7:14.32 (34.23)     8:00.35 (46.03)
        8:39.38 (39.03)     9:19.32 (39.94)     9:58.60 (39.28)    10:36.45 (37.85)
  7 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:15.75   10:42.74  
                  37.05     1:17.10 (40.05)     1:57.57 (40.47)     2:38.34 (40.77)
        3:07.31 (28.97)     3:58.64 (51.33)     4:39.55 (40.91)     5:19.92 (40.37)
        6:00.21 (40.29)     6:40.54 (40.33)     7:21.56 (41.02)     8:02.12 (40.56)
        8:43.10 (40.98)     9:23.44 (40.34)    10:03.49 (40.05)    10:42.74 (39.25)
  8 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA             11:00.34   10:49.61  
                  37.32     1:17.22 (39.90)     1:58.73 (41.51)     2:39.17 (40.44)
        3:20.28 (41.11)     4:00.94 (40.66)     4:42.45 (41.51)     5:23.37 (40.92)
        6:05.18 (41.81)     6:46.14 (40.96)     7:27.73 (41.59)     8:08.41 (40.68)
        8:49.11 (40.70)     9:29.11 (40.00)    10:10.07 (40.96)    10:49.61 (39.54)
  9 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA             11:01.75   10:50.83  
                  37.62     1:18.89 (41.27)     2:00.44 (41.55)     2:41.94 (41.50)
        3:22.69 (40.75)     4:03.86 (41.17)     4:44.67 (40.81)     5:25.45 (40.78)
        6:06.32 (40.87)     6:47.16 (40.84)  10:50.83 (4:03.67)                    
 10 Schwartz, Robin           43 Slo Masters         10:49.19   10:58.84  
                  37.12     1:17.60 (40.48)     1:58.82 (41.22)     2:40.32 (41.50)
        3:21.60 (41.28)     4:02.68 (41.08)     4:44.43 (41.75)     5:25.93 (41.50)
        6:07.88 (41.95)     6:49.01 (41.13)     7:31.03 (42.02)     8:12.63 (41.60)
        8:54.43 (41.80)     9:36.04 (41.61)    10:14.00 (37.96)    10:58.84 (44.84)
 11 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA             10:53.65   11:00.14  
                  36.92     1:16.62 (39.70)     1:57.53 (40.91)     2:38.52 (40.99)
        3:19.71 (41.19)     4:00.73 (41.02)     4:42.82 (42.09)     5:24.57 (41.75)
        6:06.88 (42.31)     6:48.95 (42.07)     7:31.39 (42.44)     8:13.68 (42.29)
        8:56.20 (42.52)     9:38.50 (42.30)    10:20.16 (41.66)    11:00.14 (39.98)
 12 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:09.57   11:00.58  
                  37.12     1:18.50 (41.38)     1:59.64 (41.14)     2:40.75 (41.11)
        3:21.83 (41.08)     4:03.86 (42.03)     4:45.54 (41.68)     5:27.44 (41.90)
        6:09.48 (42.04)     6:51.95 (42.47)     7:33.57 (41.62)     8:15.63 (42.06)
        8:57.60 (41.97)     9:39.53 (41.93)    10:21.04 (41.51)    11:00.58 (39.54)
 13 Crose, Grace              15 NCA-CA              10:55.30   11:04.46  
                  38.38     1:18.96 (40.58)     2:00.81 (41.85)     2:42.74 (41.93)
        3:24.00 (41.26)     4:06.13 (42.13)     4:48.01 (41.88)     5:29.43 (41.42)
        6:11.79 (42.36)     6:53.37 (41.58)     7:35.48 (42.11)     8:17.87 (42.39)
        8:59.76 (41.89)     9:41.94 (42.18)    10:23.40 (41.46)    11:04.46 (41.06)
 14 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA             11:22.16   11:06.97  
                  39.59     1:21.64 (42.05)     2:03.88 (42.24)     2:45.52 (41.64)
        3:27.28 (41.76)     4:08.90 (41.62)     4:50.34 (41.44)     5:31.09 (40.75)
        6:12.53 (41.44)     6:53.61 (41.08)     7:36.05 (42.44)     8:17.51 (41.46)
        9:00.42 (42.91)     9:42.95 (42.53)    10:25.76 (42.81)    11:06.97 (41.21)
 15 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA             11:24.37   11:10.20  
                  37.60     1:19.01 (41.41)     2:01.00 (41.99)     2:42.63 (41.63)
        3:25.37 (42.74)     4:07.41 (42.04)     4:49.87 (42.46)     5:32.02 (42.15)
        6:14.15 (42.13)     6:56.23 (42.08)     7:39.39 (43.16)     8:22.30 (42.91)
        9:04.54 (42.24)     9:47.15 (42.61)    10:28.94 (41.79)    11:10.20 (41.26)
 16 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA              11:44.20   11:33.00  
                  37.51     1:19.72 (42.21)     2:03.09 (43.37)     2:47.06 (43.97)
        3:30.81 (43.75)     4:14.71 (43.90)     4:59.16 (44.45)     5:43.67 (44.51)
        6:28.45 (44.78)     7:12.61 (44.16)     7:57.62 (45.01)     8:42.08 (44.46)
        9:26.03 (43.95)    10:10.01 (43.98)    10:53.74 (43.73)    11:33.00 (39.26)
 17 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA              11:44.14   11:35.45  
                  37.18     1:19.50 (42.32)     2:02.92 (43.42)     2:47.00 (44.08)
        3:30.95 (43.95)     4:14.95 (44.00)     4:59.50 (44.55)     5:43.77 (44.27)
        6:28.71 (44.94)     7:13.07 (44.36)     7:58.14 (45.07)     8:42.30 (44.16)
        9:26.59 (44.29)    10:10.58 (43.99)    10:54.54 (43.96)    11:35.45 (40.91)
 18 Jamieson, Petula          13 FDST-CC             11:05.39   11:41.68  
                  42.28     1:25.38 (43.10)     2:10.14 (44.76)     2:53.25 (43.11)
        3:37.17 (43.92)     4:21.99 (44.82)     5:06.89 (44.90)     5:50.71 (43.82)
        6:35.54 (44.83)     7:19.42 (43.88)     8:04.39 (44.97)     8:48.57 (44.18)
        9:32.53 (43.96)    10:16.44 (43.91)    11:00.24 (43.80)    11:41.68 (41.44)
 19 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:44.20   11:41.96  
                  38.07     1:19.85 (41.78)     2:03.38 (43.53)     2:47.07 (43.69)
        3:31.33 (44.26)     4:15.26 (43.93)     5:00.51 (45.25)     5:45.26 (44.75)
        6:30.38 (45.12)     7:14.98 (44.60)     8:00.23 (45.25)     8:44.83 (44.60)
        9:16.42 (31.59)    10:14.73 (58.31)    10:59.50 (44.77)    11:41.96 (42.46)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Paige              14 Roadrunner-CC        2:37.44    2:31.81  
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)     1:53.01 (39.16)     2:31.81 (38.80)
  2 Kirn, Gaylynn             14 PUMA-CA              2:36.81    2:42.81  
                  38.63     1:19.87 (41.24)     2:02.11 (42.24)     2:42.81 (40.70)
  3 Basil, Caroline           21 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.32    2:43.67  
                  39.18     1:21.10 (41.92)     2:02.81 (41.71)     2:43.67 (40.86)
  4 Bowyer, Bri               14 Roadrunner-CC        2:42.83    2:44.23  
                  37.35     1:18.13 (40.78)     2:01.29 (43.16)     2:44.23 (42.94)
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle       13 RTLR-CA              2:45.59    2:44.58  
                  37.93     1:19.10 (41.17)     2:02.32 (43.22)     2:44.58 (42.26)
  6 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.49    2:46.83  
                  38.52     1:20.97 (42.45)     2:04.15 (43.18)     2:46.83 (42.68)
  7 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.30    2:47.27  
                  40.63     1:23.35 (42.72)     2:05.68 (42.33)     2:47.27 (41.59)
  8 Palmer, Camryn            14 FDST-CC              2:49.01    2:48.30  
                  41.61     1:23.66 (42.05)     2:06.44 (42.78)     2:48.30 (41.86)
  9 Laws, Jessica             14 NCA-SI               3:03.67    2:53.13  
                  40.34     1:24.17 (43.83)     2:08.83 (44.66)     2:53.13 (44.30)
 10 Truong, Sofia             14 Roadrunner-CC        2:54.29    2:54.01  
                  39.14     1:23.15 (44.01)     2:08.90 (45.75)     2:54.01 (45.11)
 11 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              2:52.21    2:55.66  
                  41.52     1:26.77 (45.25)     2:12.21 (45.44)     2:55.66 (43.45)
 12 Helscher, Peyton          16 RTLR-CA              2:44.97    2:56.06  
                  42.17     1:27.54 (45.37)     2:12.65 (45.11)     2:56.06 (43.41)
 13 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:59.74    2:56.97  
                  41.98     1:27.36 (45.38)     2:13.58 (46.22)     2:56.97 (43.39)
 14 Ogilvie, Riley            11 BREA-CA              3:05.43    2:57.72  
                  42.91     1:29.29 (46.38)     2:15.00 (45.71)     2:57.72 (42.72)
 15 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:51.17    2:57.79  
                  41.88     1:26.83 (44.95)     2:12.75 (45.92)     2:57.79 (45.04)
 16 Bartlett, Ruby            12 MONT-PC              3:03.89    2:58.98  
                  43.37     1:29.20 (45.83)     2:14.74 (45.54)     2:58.98 (44.24)
 17 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               3:08.04    3:02.61  
                  43.32     1:29.72 (46.40)     2:18.02 (48.30)     3:02.61 (44.59)
 18 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:58.04    3:03.90  
                  44.25     1:30.57 (46.32)     2:17.81 (47.24)     3:03.90 (46.09)
 19 Qsar, Camryn              12 Roadrunner-CC        3:09.20    3:06.64  
                  42.68     1:29.98 (47.30)     2:19.31 (49.33)     3:06.64 (47.33)
 20 Briskman, Oakley          12 MONT-PC              3:04.02    3:07.12  
                  44.99     1:32.40 (47.41)     2:20.62 (48.22)     3:07.12 (46.50)
 21 Hsu, Natalie              12 MONT-PC              3:07.42    3:09.79  
                  46.16     1:34.94 (48.78)     2:23.83 (48.89)     3:09.79 (45.96)
 22 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              2:54.68    3:17.21  
                  44.40     1:31.79 (47.39)     2:23.39 (51.60)     3:17.21 (53.82)
 23 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI               3:08.00    3:18.35  
                  46.41     1:37.19 (50.78)     2:28.32 (51.13)     3:18.35 (50.03)
 -- Ostrom, Alexandra         13 Roadrunner-CC        2:53.91         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Avery             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.12    2:52.52  
                  41.93     1:27.52 (45.59)     2:09.78 (42.26)     2:52.52 (42.74)
  2 Woo, Olivia               14 OAPB-PC              2:59.04    2:59.11  
                  40.42     1:26.18 (45.76)     2:12.52 (46.34)     2:59.11 (46.59)
  3 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              3:03.55    3:06.27  
                  44.01     1:31.59 (47.58)     2:19.38 (47.79)     3:06.27 (46.89)
  4 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              3:12.73    3:09.28  
                  42.80     1:31.83 (49.03)     2:21.67 (49.84)     3:09.28 (47.61)
  5 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC              3:13.63    3:12.38  
                  44.28     1:34.33 (50.05)     2:24.49 (50.16)     3:12.38 (47.89)
  6 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              3:10.22    3:12.92  
                  44.18     1:33.12 (48.94)     2:22.94 (49.82)     3:12.92 (49.98)
  7 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              3:13.25    3:13.95  
                  43.53     1:32.75 (49.22)     2:23.42 (50.67)     3:13.95 (50.53)
  8 Rubio, Mariela            20 FDST-CC              3:17.00    3:14.42  
                  44.56     1:32.98 (48.42)     2:23.89 (50.91)     3:14.42 (50.53)
  9 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               3:29.62    3:20.50  
                  47.12     1:39.87 (52.75)     2:30.29 (50.42)     3:20.50 (50.21)
 10 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              3:23.40    3:20.79  
                  45.81     1:38.02 (52.21)     2:30.49 (52.47)     3:20.79 (50.30)
 11 Noble, Natalie            14 FDST-CC              3:12.70    3:21.53  
                  46.59     1:36.46 (49.87)     2:28.99 (52.53)     3:21.53 (52.54)
 12 Richard, Lana             12 MONT-PC              3:21.75    3:27.14  
                  48.58     1:41.66 (53.08)     2:36.81 (55.15)     3:27.14 (50.33)
 13 Blodorn, Sylvia           15 Roadrunner-CC        3:18.15    3:27.70  
                  48.11     1:39.96 (51.85)     2:33.91 (53.95)     3:27.70 (53.79)
 14 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              3:30.63    3:28.10  
                  49.32     1:42.31 (52.99)     2:35.90 (53.59)     3:28.10 (52.20)
 15 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              3:25.72    3:29.98  
                  48.91     1:42.11 (53.20)     2:36.29 (54.18)     3:29.98 (53.69)
 16 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               3:27.98    3:30.71  
                  47.53     1:40.90 (53.37)     2:35.83 (54.93)     3:30.71 (54.88)
 17 Cook, Azalia              14 FDST-CC              3:20.94    3:30.92  
                  48.29     1:40.57 (52.28)     2:36.16 (55.59)     3:30.92 (54.76)
 18 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI               3:30.00    3:32.79  
                  50.41     1:45.13 (54.72)     2:39.57 (54.44)     3:32.79 (53.22)
 19 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:29.75    3:34.05  
                  49.68     1:44.04 (54.36)     2:39.40 (55.36)     3:34.05 (54.65)
 20 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               3:30.00    3:43.65  
                  50.37     1:47.16 (56.79)     2:47.01 (59.85)     3:43.65 (56.64)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.81    2:30.47  
                  34.33     1:12.62 (38.29)     1:51.59 (38.97)     2:30.47 (38.88)
  2 Rous, Caroline            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:33.95    2:35.60  
                  35.27     1:14.78 (39.51)     1:55.54 (40.76)     2:35.60 (40.06)
  3 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:32.63    2:45.35  
                  36.37     1:17.71 (41.34)     2:01.11 (43.40)     2:45.35 (44.24)
  4 Kahn, Eli                 15 FDST-CC              3:00.00    2:50.88  
                  38.48     1:21.99 (43.51)     2:07.09 (45.10)     2:50.88 (43.79)
  5 Bowyer, Gigi              11 Roadrunner-CC        3:00.12    2:57.17  
                  37.50     1:20.20 (42.70)     2:07.81 (47.61)     2:57.17 (49.36)
  6 Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              3:00.86    3:01.00  
                  39.04     1:25.67 (46.63)     2:14.35 (48.68)     3:01.00 (46.65)
  7 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               3:04.78    3:01.44  
                  41.53     1:28.00 (46.47)     2:16.62 (48.62)     3:01.44 (44.82)
  8 Seidel, Tyler             15 NCA-CA               3:05.70    3:14.84  
                  40.57     1:28.62 (48.05)     2:22.08 (53.46)     3:14.84 (52.76)
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              3:00.62         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adelynn         19 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:17.19    5:36.43  
                  35.28     1:14.79 (39.51)     1:58.89 (44.10)     2:42.77 (43.88)
        3:32.31 (49.54)     4:22.55 (50.24)     4:59.66 (37.11)     5:36.43 (36.77)
  2 Rous, Caroline            16 Roadrunner-CC        5:38.03    5:42.84  
                  35.64     1:15.55 (39.91)     2:02.41 (46.86)     2:46.75 (44.34)
        3:36.83 (50.08)     4:25.41 (48.58)     5:04.88 (39.47)     5:42.84 (37.96)
  3 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:45.55    5:48.53  
                  37.90     1:22.36 (44.46)     2:06.96 (44.60)     2:52.38 (45.42)
        3:40.92 (48.54)     4:31.18 (50.26)     5:10.12 (38.94)     5:48.53 (38.41)
  4 Watson, Chesney           14 FDST-CC              6:27.00    5:56.13  
                  38.70     1:25.02 (46.32)     2:10.33 (45.31)     2:55.52 (45.19)
        3:47.36 (51.84)     4:40.25 (52.89)     5:18.89 (38.64)     5:56.13 (37.24)
  5 Pells-Wehner, Soliane     12 MONT-PC              6:20.00    6:11.31  
                  40.65     1:28.35 (47.70)     2:17.92 (49.57)     3:06.17 (48.25)
        3:56.51 (50.34)     4:48.16 (51.65)     5:32.78 (44.62)     6:11.31 (38.53)
  6 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              6:18.82    6:11.84  
                  41.11     1:29.20 (48.09)     2:16.26 (47.06)     3:01.31 (45.05)
        3:55.87 (54.56)     4:49.41 (53.54)     5:31.57 (42.16)     6:11.84 (40.27)
  7 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              6:13.88    6:12.63  
                  41.89     1:29.23 (47.34)     2:18.79 (49.56)     3:05.61 (46.82)
        3:59.82 (54.21)     4:53.35 (53.53)     5:32.95 (39.60)     6:12.63 (39.68)
  8 Bishop, Aasha             12 NCA-SI               6:31.20    6:21.62  
                  42.47     1:30.24 (47.77)     2:18.90 (48.66)     3:07.07 (48.17)
        4:03.08 (56.01)     4:56.68 (53.60)     5:39.57 (42.89)     6:21.62 (42.05)
  9 Vohnout, Kiele            12 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:35.45  
                  42.59     1:36.34 (53.75)     2:27.09 (50.75)     3:15.84 (48.75)
      4:16.42 (1:00.58)     5:14.81 (58.39)     5:56.23 (41.42)     6:35.45 (39.22)
 10 Halsey, Keira             11 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:52.58  
                  47.67     1:43.45 (55.78)     2:35.62 (52.17)     3:26.72 (51.10)
        4:24.97 (58.25)     5:21.28 (56.31)     6:07.80 (46.52)     6:52.58 (44.78)
 -- Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:39.52         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Ian                6 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:11.87  
  2 Johnson, Everett           6 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:26.23  
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Ian                6 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:47.19  
                1:15.66   2:47.19 (1:31.53)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Ian                6 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:35.02  
  2 Johnson, Everett           6 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:02.97  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA                 49.69      46.22  
W - Division  
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA               1:25.88      44.62  
  2 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC                 53.65      54.53  
  3 Chu, Ethan                 7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:00.26  
  4 Andrade, Romeo             8 FDST-CC                58.74    1:02.63  
  5 Brooks, Judikael           7 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.43    1:06.04  
  6 Bates, Will                8 PUMA-CA              1:33.57    1:06.62  
  7 Hancock, Ethan             8 NCA-CA                    NT    1:12.61  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA               1:45.61    1:32.66  
                  44.19     1:32.66 (48.47)                                        
  2 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA               1:48.33    1:42.42  
                  49.36     1:42.42 (53.06)                                        
  3 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC               1:52.63    1:49.37  
                  51.53     1:49.37 (57.84)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Jiang, Eli                 8 Roadrunner-CC        2:11.05    2:13.78  
                  59.81   2:13.78 (1:13.97)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA               1:02.94    1:05.45  
W - Division  
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA               1:55.38      56.66  
  2 Jiang, Eli                 8 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.52    1:04.52  
  3 Chu, Ethan                 7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:10.28  
  4 Bates, Will                8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:13.70  
  5 Andrade, Romeo             8 FDST-CC              1:09.57    1:18.38  
  6 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC               1:17.53    1:18.42  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA                    NT    1:53.75  
                  55.61     1:53.75 (58.14)                                        
  2 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA               2:29.82    2:15.34  
                1:04.29   2:15.34 (1:11.05)                                        
  3 Jiang, Eli                 8 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.37    2:20.79  
                1:07.81   2:20.79 (1:12.98)                                        
  4 Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC               2:38.01    2:41.17  
                1:19.38   2:41.17 (1:21.79)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA               1:18.45    1:11.23  
  2 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA               1:25.90    1:13.10  
 -- Colmenares, Konnor         8 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA                    NT    2:25.83  
                1:12.13   2:25.83 (1:13.70)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA                 50.45      56.09  
W - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA               1:07.78    1:07.67  
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trace             7 NCA-CA                    NT    4:13.85  
                1:03.29   2:07.92 (1:04.63)   3:23.81 (1:15.89)     4:13.85 (50.04)
  2 Dalope, Jason              8 LTA-CA               4:49.92    4:31.89  
                1:13.33   2:25.53 (1:12.20)   3:39.51 (1:13.98)     4:31.89 (52.38)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                35.03      34.44  
  2 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.92      34.58  
  3 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                34.92      34.80  
  4 Saavedra, Josue           10 PUMA-CA                36.73      35.14  
  5 Stith-Robinson, Jojo      10 LTA-CA                 38.05      38.16  
R - Division  
  1 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     40.46      41.89  
W - Division  
  1 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA                 52.92      38.72  
  2 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC          43.52      40.46  
  3 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC                43.16      43.41  
  4 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.90      44.41  
  5 Allen, Gus                10 NCA-CA                 55.70      46.41  
  6 Bates, Stevie             10 PUMA-CA                53.44      47.49  
  7 Jacobsen, Liam            10 FDST-CC                   NT    1:04.94  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:17.62    1:14.49  
                  36.03     1:14.49 (38.46)                                        
  2 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.41    1:16.18  
                  36.49     1:16.18 (39.69)                                        
  3 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              1:17.68    1:16.65  
                  36.96     1:16.65 (39.69)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               1:28.54    1:25.62  
                  40.25     1:25.62 (45.37)                                        
  2 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.37    1:31.86  
                  44.73     1:31.86 (47.13)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:33.21    1:26.80  
                  39.30     1:26.80 (47.50)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:38.66    1:30.87  
                  45.48     1:30.87 (45.39)                                        
  3 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:38.17    1:30.97  
                  42.42     1:30.97 (48.55)                                        
  4 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC              1:36.39    1:35.08  
                  46.30     1:35.08 (48.78)                                        
  5 Streeper, Landon          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:50.94  
                  50.80   1:50.94 (1:00.14)                                        
  6 Carey, Troy                9 LTA-CA               1:49.64    1:53.05  
                  53.63     1:53.05 (59.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:46.00    2:44.61  
                  37.46     1:19.42 (41.96)     2:02.81 (43.39)     2:44.61 (41.80)
  2 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              2:48.30    2:47.86  
                  38.87     1:21.08 (42.21)     2:05.46 (44.38)     2:47.86 (42.40)
  3 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              2:51.77    2:50.18  
                  37.57     1:21.24 (43.67)     2:07.47 (46.23)     2:50.18 (42.71)
R - Division  
  1 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               3:13.79    3:06.88  
                  42.28     1:30.74 (48.46)     2:21.59 (50.85)     3:06.88 (45.29)
  2 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:17.04    3:16.04  
                  45.44     1:35.82 (50.38)     2:26.98 (51.16)     3:16.04 (49.06)
W - Division  
  1 Stith-Robinson, Jojo      10 LTA-CA               3:20.72    3:14.36  
                  41.70     1:33.67 (51.97)     2:25.64 (51.97)     3:14.36 (48.72)
  2 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:24.27    3:26.13  
                  49.87     1:43.91 (54.04)     2:41.48 (57.57)     3:26.13 (44.65)
  3 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC        3:25.54    3:26.78  
                  45.93     1:41.07 (55.14)     2:37.15 (56.08)     3:26.78 (49.63)
  4 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC                   NT    3:32.92  
                  49.49     1:45.03 (55.54)     2:40.97 (55.94)     3:32.92 (51.95)
  5 Borm, Jeremy              10 NCA-CA                    NT    3:34.87  
                  46.46   3:34.87 (2:48.41)                                        
  6 Nichols, Odin             10 SMSC-CA              3:31.99    3:51.04  
                  47.62     1:45.78 (58.16)   3:51.04 (2:05.26)                    
  7 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia  10 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:55.03  
                  45.69   1:48.46 (1:02.77)   3:55.03 (2:06.57)                    
 
Boys 9-10 250 POW - 2 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:34.81  
  2 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:35.16  
  3 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:19.11  
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:49.86    5:51.53  
                  39.57     1:23.67 (44.10)     2:09.32 (45.65)     2:53.43 (44.11)
        3:39.21 (45.78)     4:24.15 (44.94)     5:09.47 (45.32)     5:51.53 (42.06)
  2 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              6:08.11    5:59.37  
                  42.51     1:29.92 (47.41)     2:17.21 (47.29)     3:04.05 (46.84)
        3:50.46 (46.41)     4:34.96 (44.50)     5:17.98 (43.02)     5:59.37 (41.39)
  3 Saavedra, Josue           10 PUMA-CA                   NT    6:01.58  
                  41.97     1:29.11 (47.14)     2:16.28 (47.17)     3:02.38 (46.10)
        3:47.42 (45.04)     4:34.64 (47.22)     5:21.13 (46.49)     6:01.58 (40.45)
  4 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              6:09.91    6:05.33  
                  40.17     1:25.92 (45.75)     2:11.55 (45.63)     2:58.85 (47.30)
        3:46.82 (47.97)     4:33.74 (46.92)     5:20.64 (46.90)     6:05.33 (44.69)
  5 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    6:50.04  
                  44.87     1:36.97 (52.10)     2:29.43 (52.46)     3:22.24 (52.81)
        4:14.73 (52.49)     5:07.29 (52.56)     5:59.76 (52.47)     6:50.04 (50.28)
  6 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:12.48    7:22.42  
                  53.28     1:49.87 (56.59)     2:47.66 (57.79)     3:44.44 (56.78)
        4:42.93 (58.49)     5:37.94 (55.01)     6:35.84 (57.90)     7:22.42 (46.58)
  7 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC                   NT    7:44.47  
                  50.41   1:50.61 (1:00.20)     2:50.52 (59.91)     3:49.95 (59.43)
        4:49.84 (59.89)     5:49.60 (59.76)     6:49.10 (59.50)     7:44.47 (55.37)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                40.68      39.33  
  2 Saavedra, Josue           10 PUMA-CA                44.06      42.50  
  3 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.49      43.68  
  4 Boudreaux, Nathan         10 TNT-CC                 44.53      45.10  
R - Division  
  1 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC          49.12      46.97  
  2 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.09      49.56  
  3 Stith-Robinson, Jojo      10 LTA-CA                 49.23      49.94  
  4 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC                49.39      50.89  
  5 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.16      53.18  
W - Division  
  1 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA                 58.88      47.07  
  2 Nichols, Odin             10 SMSC-CA                55.48      53.62  
  3 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia  10 SMSC-CA                57.57      55.32  
  4 Bates, Stevie             10 PUMA-CA              1:01.37      57.78  
  5 Ruiz, Ryder               10 SMSC-CA              1:06.96      59.32  
  6 Streeper, Landon          10 PUMA-CA                59.71      59.59  
  7 Borm, Jeremy              10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:04.52  
  8 Sponholz, Richie           9 FDST-CC              1:36.95    1:16.96  
  9 DiBiase, Joe               9 PUMA-CA              1:19.38    1:20.37  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:28.26    1:24.36  
                  41.19     1:24.36 (43.17)                                        
  2 Boudreaux, Nathan         10 TNT-CC               1:40.75    1:40.53  
                  48.48     1:40.53 (52.05)                                        
  3 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               1:40.61    1:41.69  
                  49.73     1:41.69 (51.96)                                        
 -- Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.71         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  47.01          DQ (49.00)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:42.52    1:42.60  
                  49.95     1:42.60 (52.65)                                        
  2 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:46.00    1:48.90  
                  54.72     1:48.90 (54.18)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:59.18    1:46.17  
                  51.02     1:46.17 (55.15)                                        
  2 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC              1:50.64    1:55.12  
                  59.17     1:55.12 (55.95)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:00.18  
  4 Carey, Troy                9 LTA-CA               2:50.89    2:19.65  
                1:09.67   2:19.65 (1:09.98)                                        
  5 Sponholz, Richie           9 FDST-CC                   NT    3:04.59  
                1:28.92   3:04.59 (1:35.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boudreaux, Nathan         10 TNT-CC                 45.33      46.23  
  2 Stith-Robinson, Jojo      10 LTA-CA                 50.48      50.69  
R - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                52.79      51.14  
  2 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.24      52.72  
  3 Saavedra, Josue           10 PUMA-CA                55.53      56.95  
W - Division  
  1 Nichols, Odin             10 SMSC-CA                56.95      53.21  
  2 Davi, Chase               10 PUMA-CA              1:00.45      53.84  
  3 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia  10 SMSC-CA              1:05.26      57.20  
  4 Streeper, Landon          10 PUMA-CA              1:14.20      58.30  
  5 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:00.20      59.23  
  6 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.08    1:01.62  
  7 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC              1:02.72    1:02.33  
  8 Borm, Jeremy              10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:04.50  
  8 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA               1:04.16    1:04.50  
 10 Allen, Gus                10 NCA-CA               1:14.28    1:05.97  
 11 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.35    1:08.38  
 12 Ruiz, Ryder               10 SMSC-CA              1:12.81    1:13.94  
 -- DiBiase, Joe               9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boudreaux, Nathan         10 TNT-CC               1:41.10    1:39.46  
                  46.41     1:39.46 (53.05)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:55.80    1:52.40  
                  53.47     1:52.40 (58.93)                                        
  2 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              1:56.40    1:58.97  
                  57.09   1:58.97 (1:01.88)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Streeper, Landon          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:04.63  
                  59.38   2:04.63 (1:05.25)                                        
  2 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                    NT    2:07.45  
                1:01.06   2:07.45 (1:06.39)                                        
  3 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC        2:07.79    2:07.75  
                1:02.07   2:07.75 (1:05.68)                                        
  4 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.43    2:12.74  
                1:06.24   2:12.74 (1:06.50)                                        
  5 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC              2:15.27    2:14.66  
                1:05.35   2:14.66 (1:09.31)                                        
  6 Carey, Troy                9 LTA-CA               2:36.29    2:39.07  
                1:20.07   2:39.07 (1:19.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue           10 PUMA-CA                38.58      37.26  
  2 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                38.77      38.22  
  3 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA                41.62      41.82  
R - Division  
  1 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.87      45.75  
W - Division  
  1 Stith-Robinson, Jojo      10 LTA-CA                 47.54      46.08  
  2 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA                 50.72      46.29  
  3 Davi, Chase               10 PUMA-CA                   NT      49.38  
  4 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC          52.13      50.82  
  5 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.69      50.84  
  6 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC                51.22      51.47  
  7 Streeper, Landon          10 PUMA-CA              1:05.61      52.61  
  8 Allen, Gus                10 NCA-CA               1:16.25      58.99  
  9 Borm, Jeremy              10 NCA-CA                    NT      59.44  
 10 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.61    1:00.45  
 11 DiBiase, Joe               9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:08.44  
 -- Nichols, Odin             10 SMSC-CA              1:04.47         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:55.12  
                  52.14   1:55.12 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              3:13.13    3:10.72  
                  40.95     1:29.02 (48.07)     2:28.88 (59.86)     3:10.72 (41.84)
  2 Saavedra, Josue           10 PUMA-CA              3:26.55    3:19.42  
                  40.46     1:30.27 (49.81)   2:36.13 (1:05.86)     3:19.42 (43.29)
  3 Leonard, Brady            10 PUMA-CA              3:19.75    3:24.94  
                  45.61     1:42.26 (56.65)     2:42.09 (59.83)     3:24.94 (42.85)
R - Division  
  1 Stith-Robinson, Jojo      10 LTA-CA               3:45.28    3:36.11  
                                1:49.86 ( )   2:50.55 (1:00.69)     3:36.11 (45.56)
W - Division  
  1 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:24.23  
                  50.20     1:40.72 (50.52)   2:42.26 (1:01.54)     3:24.23 (41.97)
  2 Qsar, Carter              10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:43.20  
                  52.37     1:44.91 (52.54)   2:54.27 (1:09.36)     3:43.20 (48.93)
  3 Bennett, Owen             10 NCA-CA                    NT    3:43.78  
                  52.31     1:45.42 (53.11)   2:58.82 (1:13.40)     3:43.78 (44.96)
  4 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:13.41    3:50.32  
                                1:50.30 ( )   3:01.43 (1:11.13)     3:50.32 (48.89)
  5 Watson, Mikhayah           9 MONT-PC                   NT    4:03.25  
                  54.24   1:54.84 (1:00.60)   3:10.58 (1:15.74)     4:03.25 (52.67)
  6 Schwartz, Neil            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:20.52  
                1:08.40   2:10.16 (1:01.76)   3:32.89 (1:22.73)     4:20.52 (47.63)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:29.90  
     1) Leonard, Brady 10               2) Saavedra, Josue 10             
     3) Davi, Chase 10                  4) Zhou, Galen 10                 
                  35.93     1:14.74 (38.81)     1:58.41 (43.67)     2:29.90 (31.49)
  2 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    2:54.79  
     1) Allen, Gus 10                   2) Borm, Jeremy 10                
     3) Bennett, Trace 7                4) Bennett, Owen 10               
                  47.04     1:38.58 (51.54)     2:15.10 (36.52)     2:54.79 (39.69)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    3:48.52  
     1) Bates, Stevie 10                2) Bates, Will 8                  
     3) DiBiase, Joe 9                  4) Streeper, Landon 10            
                1:14.72     1:59.41 (44.69)   3:04.46 (1:05.05)     3:48.52 (44.06)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:59.98  
     1) Zhou, Galen 10                  2) Leonard, Brady 10              
     3) Saavedra, Josue 10              4) Bates, Stevie 10               
                  40.00     1:33.57 (53.57)     2:12.57 (39.00)     2:59.98 (47.41)
  2 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    4:05.35  
     1) Bennett, Owen 10                2) Allen, Gus 10                  
     3) Bennett, Trace 7                4) Hancock, Ethan 8               
                  47.84   1:51.66 (1:03.82)   3:11.27 (1:19.61)     4:05.35 (54.08)
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:51.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Walters, Ciel 10                2) Ramadan, Russel 10             
     3) Schwartz, Neil 10               4) Brooks, Judikael 7             
                  48.68     1:46.64 (57.96)   3:10.83 (1:24.19)          DQ (45.61)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          28.61      28.45  
  2 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC                28.39      29.02  
  3 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA                 30.66      31.24  
  4 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                33.15      32.73  
  5 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC          32.42      32.77  
  6 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC          33.56      33.14  
  7 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC                32.51      35.27  
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI                37.60      32.75  
  2 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC                34.66      33.54  
  3 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA                35.24      34.83  
  4 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC                35.42      34.85  
  5 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC                36.07      35.00  
  6 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.50      35.54  
  7 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC          35.46      35.75  
  8 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC                36.33      36.25  
W - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA                37.82      37.52  
  2 Boghosian, Noah           11 PUMA-CA                42.56      38.16  
  3 Durrant, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      38.61  
  4 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA                40.84      39.52  
  5 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.97      40.81  
  6 Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC                41.49      41.28  
  7 Colmenares, Mick          11 BAC-CC                 48.66      49.08  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.45    1:03.36  
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)                                        
  2 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              1:03.95    1:03.56  
                  31.05     1:03.56 (32.51)                                        
  3 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              1:09.43    1:06.76  
                  32.85     1:06.76 (33.91)                                        
  4 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.94    1:09.46  
                  33.90     1:09.46 (35.56)                                        
  5 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC        1:10.52    1:10.09  
                  33.67     1:10.09 (36.42)                                        
  6 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:10.30    1:10.28  
                  33.78     1:10.28 (36.50)                                        
  7 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA               1:08.73    1:10.74  
                  34.02     1:10.74 (36.72)                                        
  8 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              1:13.49    1:11.02  
                  34.84     1:11.02 (36.18)                                        
  9 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:12.46    1:11.51  
                  34.45     1:11.51 (37.06)                                        
 10 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.14    1:14.36  
                  35.99     1:14.36 (38.37)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan             12 CCAT-CA              1:17.40    1:14.18  
                  35.49     1:14.18 (38.69)                                        
  2 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              1:17.89    1:14.63  
                  36.23     1:14.63 (38.40)                                        
  3 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC              1:17.73    1:16.19  
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)                                        
  4 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC              1:18.60    1:17.53  
                  37.91     1:17.53 (39.62)                                        
  5 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC              1:21.19    1:19.72  
                  37.82     1:19.72 (41.90)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              1:25.26    1:11.59  
                  35.71     1:11.59 (35.88)                                        
  2 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.28    1:17.62  
                  37.69     1:17.62 (39.93)                                        
  3 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              1:24.23    1:21.94  
                  39.72     1:21.94 (42.22)                                        
  4 Benas, Seth               12 FDST-CC              1:28.53    1:22.50  
                  40.88     1:22.50 (41.62)                                        
  5 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA               1:27.83    1:22.85  
                  39.35     1:22.85 (43.50)                                        
  6 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:45.52    1:24.14  
                  41.42     1:24.14 (42.72)                                        
  7 Boghosian, Noah           11 PUMA-CA              1:34.28    1:25.02  
                  41.17     1:25.02 (43.85)                                        
  8 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.58    1:26.47  
                  42.62     1:26.47 (43.85)                                        
  9 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA              1:23.55    1:28.12  
                  41.79     1:28.12 (46.33)                                        
 10 Matuszewicz, Boston       11 PUMA-CA              1:36.92    1:31.14  
                  43.22     1:31.14 (47.92)                                        
 11 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.25    1:32.76  
                  44.10     1:32.76 (48.66)                                        
 12 Durrant, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:36.05  
                  45.23     1:36.05 (50.82)                                        
 13 Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC              1:41.36    1:39.32  
                  44.95     1:39.32 (54.37)                                        
 14 Colmenares, Mick          11 BAC-CC               1:44.51    1:44.18  
                  48.11     1:44.18 (56.07)                                        
 15 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA              1:47.37    1:45.43  
                  50.24     1:45.43 (55.19)                                        
 16 Matuszewicz, Connor       11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:50.36  
                  53.06     1:50.36 (57.30)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Stewart         11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:51.19  
                  53.74     1:51.19 (57.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        2:15.58    2:18.28  
                  30.46     1:05.62 (35.16)     1:42.32 (36.70)     2:18.28 (35.96)
  2 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              2:23.83    2:24.84  
                  32.66     1:09.32 (36.66)     1:48.29 (38.97)     2:24.84 (36.55)
  3 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:28.96    2:24.97  
                  33.78     1:10.93 (37.15)     1:48.35 (37.42)     2:24.97 (36.62)
  4 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              2:41.60    2:35.11  
                  37.30     1:16.96 (39.66)     1:57.93 (40.97)     2:35.11 (37.18)
  5 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              2:37.72    2:35.56  
                  37.83     1:17.87 (40.04)     1:58.54 (40.67)     2:35.56 (37.02)
  6 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              2:35.70    2:35.84  
                  37.46     1:17.14 (39.68)     1:57.04 (39.90)     2:35.84 (38.80)
  7 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA               2:34.85    2:36.38  
                  37.25     1:17.23 (39.98)     1:57.93 (40.70)     2:36.38 (38.45)
  8 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.54    2:42.22  
                  38.44     1:19.52 (41.08)     2:01.77 (42.25)     2:42.22 (40.45)
R - Division  
  1 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC              2:52.09    2:49.58  
                  38.57     1:20.84 (42.27)     2:06.13 (45.29)     2:49.58 (43.45)
  2 Wilson, Hezekiah          12 PUMA-CA              2:50.17    2:55.98  
                  39.77     1:24.47 (44.70)     2:10.95 (46.48)     2:55.98 (45.03)
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:55.54    2:59.11  
                  42.66     1:29.43 (46.77)     2:16.26 (46.83)     2:59.11 (42.85)
W - Division  
  1 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC              3:00.79    2:48.06  
                  37.20     1:19.66 (42.46)     2:04.14 (44.48)     2:48.06 (43.92)
  2 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC              2:58.78    2:51.04  
                  38.73     1:23.63 (44.90)     2:09.92 (46.29)     2:51.04 (41.12)
  3 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC              2:59.85    2:51.19  
                  37.69     1:21.90 (44.21)     2:08.56 (46.66)     2:51.19 (42.63)
  4 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA              3:06.20    2:59.52  
                  41.35     1:25.81 (44.46)     2:13.14 (47.33)     2:59.52 (46.38)
  5 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:35.05    3:02.60  
                  41.76     1:29.13 (47.37)     2:18.38 (49.25)     3:02.60 (44.22)
  6 Boghosian, Noah           11 PUMA-CA              3:20.25    3:10.91  
                  42.79     1:29.56 (46.77)     2:20.99 (51.43)     3:10.91 (49.92)
  7 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:18.56    3:12.12  
                  42.87     1:32.37 (49.50)     2:23.44 (51.07)     3:12.12 (48.68)
  8 Colmenares, Mick          11 BAC-CC                    NT    3:36.80  
                  47.75     1:40.86 (53.11)     2:40.46 (59.60)     3:36.80 (56.34)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        4:42.78    4:45.36  
                  32.16     1:08.10 (35.94)     1:44.00 (35.90)     2:20.43 (36.43)
        2:56.81 (36.38)     3:33.82 (37.01)     4:10.09 (36.27)     4:45.36 (35.27)
  2 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        5:08.61    5:02.50  
                  34.84     1:12.34 (37.50)     1:50.80 (38.46)     2:29.71 (38.91)
        3:08.33 (38.62)     3:47.00 (38.67)     4:25.35 (38.35)     5:02.50 (37.15)
  3 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:28.75    5:26.78  
                  37.43     1:17.47 (40.04)     2:00.04 (42.57)     2:41.04 (41.00)
        3:23.26 (42.22)     4:05.04 (41.78)     4:46.96 (41.92)     5:26.78 (39.82)
  4 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC        5:37.87    5:28.09  
                  36.28     1:17.63 (41.35)     1:58.47 (40.84)     2:41.38 (42.91)
        3:24.09 (42.71)     4:07.09 (43.00)     4:48.70 (41.61)     5:28.09 (39.39)
  5 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              5:29.81    5:29.35  
                  39.87     1:21.19 (41.32)     2:03.07 (41.88)     2:45.04 (41.97)
        3:28.14 (43.10)     4:09.21 (41.07)     4:50.71 (41.50)     5:29.35 (38.64)
  6 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              5:42.03    5:39.28  
                  37.30     1:20.24 (42.94)     2:03.73 (43.49)     2:46.40 (42.67)
        3:30.42 (44.02)     4:14.33 (43.91)     4:57.04 (42.71)     5:39.28 (42.24)
  7 Boatman, Mark             12 PASO-CA              5:43.47    5:58.02  
                  40.67     1:26.20 (45.53)     2:12.28 (46.08)     2:58.56 (46.28)
        3:44.73 (46.17)     4:30.37 (45.64)     5:14.94 (44.57)     5:58.02 (43.08)
 
Boys 11-12 500 POW - 4 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              6:12.45    6:10.20  
  2 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        5:08.61    6:13.75  
  3 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:28.75    7:05.68  
  4 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              7:13.89    7:26.21  
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:00.08    7:48.40  
  6 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    8:09.97  
  7 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    8:47.82  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC                32.60      32.58  
  2 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          33.51      32.59  
  3 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA                37.65      35.99  
  4 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                37.72      38.02  
  4 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC                37.19      38.02  
  6 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC          39.91      39.26  
  7 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA                 39.86      39.46  
  8 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC                38.32      39.51  
  9 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC                40.98      39.88  
 10 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                39.21      40.08  
 11 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC                41.85      41.60  
 12 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC                41.37      41.66  
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI                44.57      39.37  
  2 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA                43.52      42.20  
  3 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA                42.09      43.02  
  4 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA                45.39      46.54  
 -- Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC          42.35         DQ  
      No touch at turn
W - Division  
  1 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.59      44.43  
  2 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                 46.89      45.02  
  3 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA                47.33      46.01  
  4 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     45.90      47.06  
  5 Boghosian, Noah           11 PUMA-CA                53.43      49.22  
  5 Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC              1:11.34      49.22  
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.27      50.89  
  8 Matuszewicz, Connor       11 PUMA-CA                   NT      54.42  
  9 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.10      55.36  
 10 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA                57.50      55.97  
 11 Colmenares, Mick          11 BAC-CC                 56.76      57.41  
 12 Caldwell, Stewart         11 PUMA-CA              1:05.89    1:04.19  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.28    1:10.75  
                  34.50     1:10.75 (36.25)                                        
  2 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              1:11.44    1:11.91  
                  34.68     1:11.91 (37.23)                                        
  3 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA              1:19.89    1:15.61  
                  36.94     1:15.61 (38.67)                                        
  4 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:18.49    1:19.86  
                  39.25     1:19.86 (40.61)                                        
  5 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC              1:24.76    1:20.18  
                  39.18     1:20.18 (41.00)                                        
  6 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA               1:29.86    1:24.46  
                  40.88     1:24.46 (43.58)                                        
  7 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC              1:30.47    1:27.68  
                  43.21     1:27.68 (44.47)                                        
  8 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC              1:26.45    1:29.69  
                  44.02     1:29.69 (45.67)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC              1:31.12    1:28.60  
                  43.56     1:28.60 (45.04)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC              1:34.01    1:28.65  
                  45.06     1:28.65 (43.59)                                        
  3 Wilson, Hezekiah          12 PUMA-CA              1:37.80    1:40.80  
                  49.59     1:40.80 (51.21)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              1:39.06    1:28.56  
                  45.70     1:28.56 (42.86)                                        
  2 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA              1:42.16    1:38.01  
                  47.59     1:38.01 (50.42)                                        
  3 Boghosian, Noah           11 PUMA-CA              1:52.02    1:43.02  
                  49.36     1:43.02 (53.66)                                        
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:44.30    1:43.17  
                  51.44     1:43.17 (51.73)                                        
  5 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:46.00    1:46.04  
                  52.23     1:46.04 (53.81)                                        
  6 Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC              1:52.93    1:47.48  
                  52.36     1:47.48 (55.12)                                        
  7 Benas, Seth               12 FDST-CC              1:49.47    1:47.55  
                  51.53     1:47.55 (56.02)                                        
  8 Colmenares, Mick          11 BAC-CC               2:18.16    1:58.50  
                  58.14   1:58.50 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          43.13      39.35  
  2 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC                38.61      39.47  
  3 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC                40.02      39.83  
  4 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC          42.32      41.46  
  5 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC                42.92      42.12  
  6 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC          42.90      42.68  
  7 Loninia, Jhan             12 CCAT-CA                43.78      44.04  
R - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA                46.42      46.37  
  2 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA                48.80      46.43  
  3 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC                48.23      47.69  
  4 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                48.43      47.76  
  5 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     47.30      47.79  
  6 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC                47.11      47.95  
  7 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.39      49.70  
  8 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC                47.38      50.16  
W - Division  
  1 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA                    NT      46.34  
  2 Benas, Seth               12 FDST-CC                50.50      48.67  
  3 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI                   NT      50.07  
  4 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC             NT      50.17  
  5 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                 50.92      50.96  
  6 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA                54.14      52.35  
  7 Durrant, Alex             12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      54.17  
  8 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.86    1:01.66  
  9 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.37    1:01.88  
 10 Matuszewicz, Boston       11 PUMA-CA                57.61    1:02.67  
 11 Caldwell, Stewart         11 PUMA-CA              1:02.73    1:04.29  
 12 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA              1:12.93    1:05.69  
 -- Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC                57.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.84    1:25.26  
                  40.69     1:25.26 (44.57)                                        
  2 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC              1:26.86    1:29.27  
                  42.44     1:29.27 (46.83)                                        
  3 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.99    1:30.44  
                  43.43     1:30.44 (47.01)                                        
  4 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC              1:33.42    1:33.88  
                  44.56     1:33.88 (49.32)                                        
  5 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:38.63    1:40.61  
                  48.56     1:40.61 (52.05)                                        
  6 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              1:38.85    1:40.77  
                  48.84     1:40.77 (51.93)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Benas, Seth               12 FDST-CC              1:46.06    1:41.43  
                  49.75     1:41.43 (51.68)                                        
  2 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC              1:45.31    1:42.02  
                  49.53     1:42.02 (52.49)                                        
  3 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC              1:48.89    1:42.59  
                  49.42     1:42.59 (53.17)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC              1:50.50    1:45.39  
                  49.84     1:45.39 (55.55)                                        
  2 Weller, Nolan             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:50.63    1:47.40  
                  52.65     1:47.40 (54.75)                                        
  3 Wilson, Hezekiah          12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:49.13  
                  52.09     1:49.13 (57.04)                                        
  4 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI                   NT    1:50.40  
                  53.42     1:50.40 (56.98)                                        
  5 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA              1:58.28    1:52.42  
                  53.80     1:52.42 (58.62)                                        
  6 Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC              2:07.52    2:06.40  
                  59.35   2:06.40 (1:07.05)                                        
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.52    2:06.80  
                1:03.74   2:06.80 (1:03.06)                                        
  8 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.03    2:10.95  
                1:04.66   2:10.95 (1:06.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC          30.70      30.16  
  2 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC                30.87      31.27  
  3 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC                36.11      33.67  
  4 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA                 35.50      33.93  
  5 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                34.48      34.77  
  6 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC          34.18      34.80  
  7 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                35.51      35.26  
  8 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI                36.59      35.45  
  9 Loninia, Jhan             12 CCAT-CA                35.59      35.73  
 10 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC          32.72      36.14  
 11 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA                37.27      36.51  
 12 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC                35.85      37.83  
R - Division  
  1 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA                41.10      37.90  
  2 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC          39.44      40.43  
W - Division  
  1 Dulay, Michael            12 LTA-CA                 47.14      39.79  
  2 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC                43.02      40.44  
  3 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC                43.13      42.17  
  4 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     44.33      43.34  
  5 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC                42.76      44.86  
  6 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA                51.59      50.57  
  7 Boghosian, Noah           11 PUMA-CA                59.89      52.08  
  8 Matuszewicz, Boston       11 PUMA-CA                51.21      53.41  
  9 Benas, Seth               12 FDST-CC              1:01.97      57.65  
 10 Caldwell, Stewart         11 PUMA-CA              1:05.04      59.58  
 11 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     11 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.63    1:01.23  
 12 Riordan, Nicholas         11 MONT-PC              1:09.75    1:01.25  
 13 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.68    1:02.83  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.19    1:10.53  
                  32.90     1:10.53 (37.63)                                        
  2 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.72    1:17.04  
                  36.09     1:17.04 (40.95)                                        
  3 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC        1:22.08    1:18.97  
                  36.72     1:18.97 (42.25)                                        
  4 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC              1:21.00    1:19.07  
                  37.29     1:19.07 (41.78)                                        
  5 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:26.16    1:22.53  
                  38.16     1:22.53 (44.37)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Boatman, Mark             12 PASO-CA              1:28.39    1:31.17  
                  43.41     1:31.17 (47.76)                                        
  2 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC              1:30.88    1:33.00  
                  42.16     1:33.00 (50.84)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              1:53.41    1:22.10  
                  39.57     1:22.10 (42.53)                                        
  2 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA              1:55.03    1:57.52  
                  54.16   1:57.52 (1:03.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            12 Roadrunner-CC        2:33.57    2:35.58  
                  33.19     1:11.50 (38.31)     2:01.40 (49.90)     2:35.58 (34.18)
  2 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              2:39.69    2:41.10  
                  33.25     1:13.62 (40.37)     2:04.24 (50.62)     2:41.10 (36.86)
  3 Golling, Cooper           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:50.55    2:44.83  
  4 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC              2:52.85    2:51.15  
  5 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA               3:00.75    2:58.79  
                  35.36     1:19.74 (44.38)     2:17.71 (57.97)     2:58.79 (41.08)
  6 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC              3:01.23    3:05.06  
                  41.54     1:30.53 (48.99)     2:22.14 (51.61)     3:05.06 (42.92)
  7 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              3:06.12    3:06.63  
                  43.02     1:27.20 (44.18)   2:29.16 (1:01.96)     3:06.63 (37.47)
 -- Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              2:54.84         DQ  
R - Division  
  1 Truong, Riley             12 Roadrunner-CC        3:11.58    2:54.24  
                  38.03     1:22.24 (44.21)     2:17.00 (54.76)     2:54.24 (37.24)
  2 Armas, Migo               11 Roadrunner-CC        3:09.60    3:04.21  
                  42.96     1:28.42 (45.46)     2:25.35 (56.93)     3:04.21 (38.86)
  3 Podesta, Peter            12 MONT-PC              3:22.53    3:07.67  
                  41.81     1:28.08 (46.27)     2:27.27 (59.19)     3:07.67 (40.40)
  4 Howell Young, Kaleo       11 MONT-PC              3:14.36    3:08.87  
                  41.34     1:28.21 (46.87)     2:28.02 (59.81)     3:08.87 (40.85)
  5 Boatman, Mark             12 PASO-CA              3:09.60    3:09.23  
                  42.58     1:35.84 (53.26)     2:29.79 (53.95)     3:09.23 (39.44)
  6 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:22.06    3:11.44  
                  47.10     1:36.34 (49.24)     2:31.81 (55.47)     3:11.44 (39.63)
  7 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC              3:18.89    3:14.59  
                  46.41     1:36.04 (49.63)     2:34.71 (58.67)     3:14.59 (39.88)
  8 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              3:17.94    3:21.24  
                  42.07     1:33.73 (51.66)   2:41.37 (1:07.64)     3:21.24 (39.87)
  9 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              3:21.55    3:26.01  
                  51.21     1:45.65 (54.44)     2:41.53 (55.88)     3:26.01 (44.48)
W - Division  
  1 Burkett, Eli              12 PUMA-CA              3:34.85    3:42.26  
                  54.94     1:48.01 (53.07)   2:54.06 (1:06.05)     3:42.26 (48.20)
  2 Ramadan, Kinan            11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:59.70    4:02.03  
                1:06.68     2:05.22 (58.54)   3:15.70 (1:10.48)     4:02.03 (46.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:22.61  
     1) Sutro, Adam 12                  2) Podesta, Peter 12              
     3) Howell Young, Kaleo 11          4) Cleveland, Alex 12             
     5) Riordan, Nicholas 11            6)                                
                  33.58     1:10.52 (36.94)     1:46.38 (35.86)     2:22.61 (36.23)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:36.42    2:34.10  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Dante 11        2) Ramadan, Kinan 11              
     3) Weller, Nolan 11                4) Kenefick, Matty 12             
                  39.14     1:22.87 (43.73)     1:59.64 (36.77)     2:34.10 (34.46)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Esola, Henry 11                 2) Matuszewicz, Boston 11         
     3) Burkett, Eli 12                 4) Dolan, Kieran 12               
                  37.24     1:18.25 (41.01)        DQ (1:14.55)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    2:41.12  
     1) Cleveland, Alex 12              2) Podesta, Peter 12              
     3) Sutro, Adam 12                  4) Howell Young, Kaleo 11         
     5) Riordan, Nicholas 11            6)                                
                  48.72     1:24.22 (35.50)   2:33.85 (1:09.63)      2:41.12 (7.27)
 
Boys 13-14 750 POW - 6 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    9:12.72  
  2 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    9:13.62  
  3 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:18.45  
  4 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    9:39.00  
  5 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:42.00  
  6 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:46.00  
  7 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:52.00  
  8 Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA                   NT   10:10.45  
  9 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA                    NT   10:10.69  
 10 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:19.00  
 11 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:21.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1k POW - 8 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT   11:35.00  
  2 Dolan, Johnathan          17 PUMA-CA             11:28.09   11:39.00  
  3 Moore, Collin             23 Slo Masters               NT   12:12.00  
  4 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC             NT   14:08.00  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Austin              16 FDST-CC                24.94      26.34  
  2 Palmer, Ben               38 Slo Masters            26.88      27.02  
  3 Jamieson, Joaquin         17 FDST-CC                26.08      27.23  
  4 Dancy, Elijah             18 Arroyo Grande-CA       25.85      27.35  
  5 Moseley, Julian           15 Roadrunner-CC          27.41      27.41  
  6 Virnig, Kevin             18 Arroyo Grande-CA       26.15      27.43  
  7 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                26.89      27.55  
  8 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.06      27.65  
  9 Preciado, Enrique         16 Roadrunner-CC          27.82      28.02  
 10 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC          28.33      28.31  
 11 Sauter, Dayne             15 Roadrunner-CC          27.80      28.45  
 12 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA                27.35      28.53  
 13 Lokuszta, Andre           13 RTLR-CA                28.48      28.56  
 14 Falk, Dawson              15 Roadrunner-CC          28.62      28.67  
 15 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA                 29.59      29.22  
 16 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA                28.15      29.28  
 17 Chamorro, Gavin           16 PUMA-CA                31.13      29.31  
 18 Oppedahl, Ethan           17 PUMA-CA                29.58      29.38  
 19 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC          29.27      29.54  
 19 Lane, Sean                14 FDST-CC                30.33      29.54  
 21 White, Nathan             46 Slo Masters            29.51      29.59  
 22 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC          30.17      29.65  
 23 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA                30.19      29.77  
 24 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC          29.59      29.99  
 25 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA                29.36      30.00  
 26 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA                 30.77      30.17  
 27 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA                32.32      30.31  
 28 Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA                33.64      30.35  
 29 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA                31.00      30.53  
 30 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI                 29.15      30.70  
 31 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 30.05      30.80  
 32 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC          31.22      30.89  
 33 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC          31.23      31.17  
 34 Dailey, Mike              59 Un-Masters-CA          30.76      31.46  
 35 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC                32.06      31.55  
 36 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA                31.01      31.78  
 37 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA                31.72      31.79  
 38 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC          31.13      31.96  
 39 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC                 31.36      32.35  
 40 Hure, Michael             55 Slo Masters            31.50      32.52  
 41 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC          33.50      32.61  
 42 Benas, Elijah             14 FDST-CC                36.91      32.97  
 43 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA                33.72      34.15  
 44 Perrine, Vince            49 Un-Masters-CA          36.23      34.53  
 45 Severson, Nolan           14 NCA-CA                 36.84      35.94  
 46 Martin, Beau              14 LTA-CA                 42.09      37.33  
 47 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI                40.00      39.44  
 48 Snyder, Steve             67 Slo Masters            38.76      40.36  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armes, Ryan               20 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.40      54.73  
                  26.13       54.73 (28.60)                                        
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.22      54.77  
                  26.91       54.77 (27.86)                                        
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.09      58.61  
                  28.61       58.61 (30.00)                                        
  4 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                59.05      59.29  
                  29.17       59.29 (30.12)                                        
  5 Dancy, Elijah             18 Arroyo Grande-CA       57.81      59.36  
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)                                        
  6 Moseley, Julian           15 Roadrunner-CC          59.09      59.56  
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)                                        
  7 Preciado, Enrique         16 Roadrunner-CC          59.68    1:00.57  
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
  8 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA                58.26    1:01.32  
                  30.10     1:01.32 (31.22)                                        
  9 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.49    1:01.92  
                  30.03     1:01.92 (31.89)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.45    1:02.20  
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)                                        
 11 Sauter, Dayne             15 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.42    1:02.39  
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)                                        
 12 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              1:03.16    1:02.62  
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)                                        
 13 Lokuszta, Andre           13 RTLR-CA              1:03.97    1:02.88  
                  29.64     1:02.88 (33.24)                                        
 14 Falk, Dawson              15 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.23    1:03.29  
                  30.30     1:03.29 (32.99)                                        
 15 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.84    1:03.43  
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)                                        
 16 Lhuillier, Teo            15 CCAT-CA              1:05.33    1:03.69  
                  30.55     1:03.69 (33.14)                                        
 17 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.31    1:03.96  
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.10    1:04.00  
                  31.07     1:04.00 (32.93)                                        
 19 Dolan, Johnathan          17 PUMA-CA              1:05.32    1:04.23  
                  31.23     1:04.23 (33.00)                                        
 20 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.17    1:04.55  
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)                                        
 21 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.29    1:04.71  
                  31.52     1:04.71 (33.19)                                        
 22 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:06.03    1:04.76  
                  31.48     1:04.76 (33.28)                                        
 23 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:04.31    1:05.48  
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)                                        
 24 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA              1:04.77    1:05.55  
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)                                        
 25 Oppedahl, Ethan           17 PUMA-CA              1:03.99    1:05.81  
                  31.14     1:05.81 (34.67)                                        
 26 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA              1:10.72    1:05.92  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)                                        
 27 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              1:04.53    1:06.22  
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Andy              14 FDST-CC              1:10.72    1:06.28  
                  32.35     1:06.28 (33.93)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               1:07.03    1:06.41  
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 30 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               1:03.36    1:06.96  
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)                                        
 31 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.63    1:07.02  
                  32.21     1:07.02 (34.81)                                        
 32 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              1:06.94    1:07.13  
                  31.54     1:07.13 (35.59)                                        
 33 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA              1:07.95    1:07.18  
                  32.15     1:07.18 (35.03)                                        
 34 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.86    1:07.34  
                  32.42     1:07.34 (34.92)                                        
 35 Chamorro, Gavin           16 PUMA-CA              1:10.57    1:07.43  
                  33.00     1:07.43 (34.43)                                        
 36 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:08.61    1:07.77  
                  32.30     1:07.77 (35.47)                                        
 37 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:06.96    1:07.80  
                  32.79     1:07.80 (35.01)                                        
 38 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:06.99    1:07.96  
                  31.93     1:07.96 (36.03)                                        
 39 Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA              1:18.66    1:08.20  
                  33.20     1:08.20 (35.00)                                        
 40 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC              1:10.80    1:08.26  
                  33.12     1:08.26 (35.14)                                        
 41 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA               1:09.54    1:09.39  
                  33.36     1:09.39 (36.03)                                        
 42 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              1:09.89    1:09.60  
                  34.94     1:09.60 (34.66)                                        
 43 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:20.87    1:09.85  
                  34.21     1:09.85 (35.64)                                        
 44 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.87    1:09.93  
                  33.66     1:09.93 (36.27)                                        
 45 Dailey, Mike              59 Un-Masters-CA        1:09.66    1:10.44  
                  34.34     1:10.44 (36.10)                                        
 46 Hure, Michael             55 Slo Masters          1:10.37    1:10.61  
                  34.61     1:10.61 (36.00)                                        
 47 Benas, Elijah             14 FDST-CC              1:20.28    1:10.76  
                  34.74     1:10.76 (36.02)                                        
 48 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:10.18    1:10.84  
                  35.30     1:10.84 (35.54)                                        
 49 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               1:05.99    1:10.86  
                  33.27     1:10.86 (37.59)                                        
 50 Hart, Cody                14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:11.04  
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)                                        
 51 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:13.14    1:11.41  
                  34.26     1:11.41 (37.15)                                        
 52 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              1:10.98    1:11.62  
                  34.10     1:11.62 (37.52)                                        
 53 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              1:14.06    1:11.74  
                  33.82     1:11.74 (37.92)                                        
 54 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA              1:11.29    1:15.07  
                  36.14     1:15.07 (38.93)                                        
 55 Davi, Matthew             14 PUMA-CA              1:20.81    1:15.67  
                  35.79     1:15.67 (39.88)                                        
 56 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              1:25.58    1:16.74  
                  36.21     1:16.74 (40.53)                                        
 57 Aleman, Daniel            17 SMSC-CA              1:17.56    1:16.89  
                  36.73     1:16.89 (40.16)                                        
 58 Severson, Nolan           14 NCA-CA               1:21.99    1:18.86  
                  37.84     1:18.86 (41.02)                                        
 59 Dawson, Joseph            13 PUMA-CA              1:26.49    1:23.20  
                  39.80     1:23.20 (43.40)                                        
 60 Dennett, Brandon          13 SMSC-CA              1:30.34    1:23.46  
                  39.98     1:23.46 (43.48)                                        
 61 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              1:30.00    1:26.26  
                  41.56     1:26.26 (44.70)                                        
 62 Martin, Beau              14 LTA-CA               1:38.32    1:31.90  
                  41.32     1:31.90 (50.58)                                        
 63 Matuszewicz, Caden        13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:33.35  
                  44.63     1:33.35 (48.72)                                        
 64 Snyder, Steve             67 Slo Masters          1:34.19    1:36.08  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armes, Ryan               20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.82    2:03.58  
                  27.82       59.16 (31.34)     1:30.76 (31.60)     2:03.58 (32.82)
  2 Lane, Hunter              20 FDST-CC              1:58.53    2:04.94  
                                1:01.32 ( )     1:33.08 (31.76)     2:04.94 (31.86)
  3 Lane, Austin              16 FDST-CC              2:01.68    2:05.78  
                  29.63     1:01.80 (32.17)     1:34.13 (32.33)     2:05.78 (31.65)
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:06.27    2:06.89  
                  29.69     1:01.90 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.08)     2:06.89 (31.91)
  5 Moseley, Julian           15 Roadrunner-CC        2:09.67    2:08.01  
                  30.00     1:02.22 (32.22)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:08.01 (32.75)
  6 Jamieson, Joaquin         17 FDST-CC              2:03.05    2:08.08  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:35.04 (32.39)     2:08.08 (33.04)
  7 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:06.95    2:09.76  
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)     1:36.57 (33.99)     2:09.76 (33.19)
  8 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:10.54    2:11.32  
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)     1:38.21 (33.83)     2:11.32 (33.11)
  9 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA              2:06.39    2:13.54  
                  31.18     1:05.15 (33.97)     1:39.87 (34.72)     2:13.54 (33.67)
 10 Preciado, Enrique         16 Roadrunner-CC        2:16.89    2:13.89  
                  29.81     1:02.71 (32.90)     1:38.14 (35.43)     2:13.89 (35.75)
 11 Kern, Aussi               16 FDST-CC              2:13.73    2:15.75  
                  31.25     1:04.34 (33.09)     1:39.56 (35.22)     2:15.75 (36.19)
 12 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:13.04    2:17.77  
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:42.53 (36.15)     2:17.77 (35.24)
 13 Robles, Esteban           18 BAC-CC               2:07.13    2:20.22  
                  30.01     1:05.02 (35.01)     1:43.21 (38.19)     2:20.22 (37.01)
 14 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.10    2:21.34  
                  32.44     1:08.24 (35.80)     1:45.65 (37.41)     2:21.34 (35.69)
 15 Falk, Dawson              15 Roadrunner-CC        2:23.63    2:21.90  
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)     1:45.41 (37.27)     2:21.90 (36.49)
 16 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              2:24.63    2:22.62  
                  33.46     1:10.06 (36.60)     1:47.21 (37.15)     2:22.62 (35.41)
 17 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        2:28.40    2:25.11  
                  33.29     1:09.83 (36.54)     1:48.20 (38.37)     2:25.11 (36.91)
 18 Lokuszta, Andre           13 RTLR-CA              2:30.08    2:25.35  
                  33.10     1:09.94 (36.84)     1:48.82 (38.88)     2:25.35 (36.53)
 19 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA              2:24.64    2:27.02  
                  33.28     1:09.81 (36.53)     1:48.41 (38.60)     2:27.02 (38.61)
 20 Lane, Sean                14 FDST-CC              2:24.17    2:27.13  
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)     1:49.08 (39.56)     2:27.13 (38.05)
 21 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              2:42.67    2:32.51  
                  37.30     1:14.35 (37.05)     1:54.26 (39.91)     2:32.51 (38.25)
 22 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:37.59    2:33.96  
                  36.90     1:15.83 (38.93)     1:55.30 (39.47)     2:33.96 (38.66)
 23 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              2:46.70    2:33.99  
                  36.45     1:17.87 (41.42)     1:57.64 (39.77)     2:33.99 (36.35)
 24 Hure, Michael             55 Slo Masters          2:31.59    2:35.35  
                  35.41     1:14.70 (39.29)     1:55.74 (41.04)     2:35.35 (39.61)
 25 Benas, Elijah             14 FDST-CC              3:16.14    2:37.28  
                  35.56     1:15.63 (40.07)     1:57.62 (41.99)     2:37.28 (39.66)
 26 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               2:42.25    2:39.09  
                  34.13     1:14.86 (40.73)     1:56.58 (41.72)     2:39.09 (42.51)
 27 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA              2:42.54    2:48.64  
                  38.68     1:23.68 (45.00)     2:08.26 (44.58)     2:48.64 (40.38)
 28 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              3:11.43    2:54.36  
                  37.96     1:23.43 (45.47)     2:10.06 (46.63)     2:54.36 (44.30)
 29 Perrine, Vince            49 Un-Masters-CA        3:08.86    2:56.87  
                  40.52     1:25.22 (44.70)     2:11.47 (46.25)     2:56.87 (45.40)
 30 Morales, Ulysses          14 NCA-CA               2:59.43    3:07.55  
                  42.47     1:31.28 (48.81)     2:20.38 (49.10)     3:07.55 (47.17)
 31 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              3:15.00    3:14.43  
                  44.09     1:33.84 (49.75)     2:26.50 (52.66)     3:14.43 (47.93)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Hunter              20 FDST-CC              4:10.53    4:23.39  
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)     1:37.60 (33.70)     2:11.58 (33.98)
        2:45.64 (34.06)     3:18.98 (33.34)     3:51.65 (32.67)     4:23.39 (31.74)
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:19.88    4:27.87  
                  31.29     1:05.96 (34.67)     1:41.01 (35.05)     2:14.58 (33.57)
        2:48.17 (33.59)     3:21.59 (33.42)     3:54.63 (33.04)     4:27.87 (33.24)
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:27.03    4:30.14  
                  31.12     1:04.65 (33.53)     1:38.74 (34.09)     2:12.73 (33.99)
        2:47.47 (34.74)     3:22.29 (34.82)     3:56.67 (34.38)     4:30.14 (33.47)
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:38.47    4:45.66  
                  32.51     1:08.13 (35.62)     1:44.52 (36.39)     2:20.80 (36.28)
        2:57.41 (36.61)     3:33.80 (36.39)     4:10.40 (36.60)     4:45.66 (35.26)
  5 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        5:07.39    4:51.16  
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)     1:47.13 (37.27)     2:24.61 (37.48)
        3:02.07 (37.46)     3:39.20 (37.13)     4:15.87 (36.67)     4:51.16 (35.29)
  6 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:58.46    4:58.01  
                  34.46     1:11.40 (36.94)     1:49.68 (38.28)     2:27.85 (38.17)
        3:05.80 (37.95)     3:43.66 (37.86)     4:21.61 (37.95)     4:58.01 (36.40)
  7 Falk, Dawson              15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    5:01.21  
                  32.99     1:09.77 (36.78)     1:48.12 (38.35)     2:27.08 (38.96)
        3:06.42 (39.34)     3:46.83 (40.41)     4:24.70 (37.87)     5:01.21 (36.51)
  8 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        5:13.12    5:06.02  
                  33.93     1:11.76 (37.83)     1:50.37 (38.61)     2:29.52 (39.15)
        3:08.63 (39.11)     3:48.44 (39.81)     4:28.10 (39.66)     5:06.02 (37.92)
  9 Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA              5:37.55    5:08.13  
                  34.76     1:14.18 (39.42)     1:54.85 (40.67)     2:34.50 (39.65)
        3:13.70 (39.20)     3:53.07 (39.37)     4:31.65 (38.58)     5:08.13 (36.48)
 10 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC        5:08.20    5:10.47  
                  34.96     1:14.04 (39.08)     1:54.02 (39.98)     2:35.16 (41.14)
        3:15.46 (40.30)     3:55.95 (40.49)     4:34.89 (38.94)     5:10.47 (35.58)
 11 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               5:21.55    5:13.13  
                  35.30     1:14.71 (39.41)     1:54.89 (40.18)     2:35.10 (40.21)
        3:15.43 (40.33)     3:56.07 (40.64)     4:35.73 (39.66)     5:13.13 (37.40)
 12 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              5:17.04    5:17.87  
                  35.67     1:14.57 (38.90)     1:55.04 (40.47)     2:35.89 (40.85)
        3:16.83 (40.94)     3:57.98 (41.15)     4:38.92 (40.94)     5:17.87 (38.95)
 13 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA              4:57.19    5:20.36  
                  31.58     1:08.63 (37.05)     1:46.85 (38.22)     2:29.13 (42.28)
        3:11.52 (42.39)     3:54.92 (43.40)     4:37.92 (43.00)     5:20.36 (42.44)
 14 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA                    NT    5:25.52  
                  36.38     1:17.68 (41.30)     2:00.53 (42.85)     2:42.77 (42.24)
        3:24.30 (41.53)     4:07.34 (43.04)     4:48.35 (41.01)     5:25.52 (37.17)
 15 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC              5:39.00    5:27.45  
                  35.51     1:14.40 (38.89)     1:55.61 (41.21)     2:36.45 (40.84)
        3:18.38 (41.93)     4:01.58 (43.20)     4:45.02 (43.44)     5:27.45 (42.43)
 16 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC               5:43.86    5:36.66  
                  35.13     1:14.53 (39.40)     1:56.46 (41.93)     2:39.51 (43.05)
        3:23.93 (44.42)     4:09.89 (45.96)     4:54.04 (44.15)     5:36.66 (42.62)
 17 Severson, Nolan           14 NCA-CA               6:22.61    6:02.28  
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)     2:09.07 (45.71)     2:55.60 (46.53)
        3:42.24 (46.64)     4:28.99 (46.75)     5:16.78 (47.79)     6:02.28 (45.50)
 18 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              7:00.00    6:52.59  
                  45.37     1:37.37 (52.00)     2:31.03 (53.66)     3:24.86 (53.83)
        4:20.03 (55.17)     5:11.73 (51.70)     6:05.10 (53.37)     6:52.59 (47.49)
 -- Kern, Aussi               16 FDST-CC              4:45.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Austin              16 FDST-CC                28.31      29.26  
  2 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      31.68  
  3 Lokuszta, Andre           13 RTLR-CA                33.71      32.85  
  4 Jamieson, Joaquin         17 FDST-CC                31.00      34.41  
  5 White, Nathan             46 Slo Masters            33.00      34.44  
  6 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA                36.48      35.66  
  7 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA                41.59      37.55  
  8 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      38.61  
  9 Dailey, Mike              59 Un-Masters-CA          42.06      41.42  
 10 Chamorro, Gavin           16 PUMA-CA                57.31      41.62  
 11 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC                 41.71      43.44  
 12 Perrine, Vince            49 Un-Masters-CA          46.27      43.59  
 13 Severson, Nolan           14 NCA-CA                 44.47      43.70  
 14 Aleman, Daniel            17 SMSC-CA                42.06      44.25  
 15 Matuszewicz, Caden        13 PUMA-CA                51.49      46.56  
 16 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI                50.00      48.22  
 17 Martin, Beau              14 LTA-CA                    NT      50.68  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.72    1:05.28  
                  31.78     1:05.28 (33.50)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.71    1:07.76  
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)                                        
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.78    1:09.26  
                  33.68     1:09.26 (35.58)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.77    1:09.82  
                  35.14     1:09.82 (34.68)                                        
  5 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:16.68    1:11.53  
                  34.55     1:11.53 (36.98)                                        
  6 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.80    1:12.60  
                  35.81     1:12.60 (36.79)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               1:23.08    1:13.23  
                  34.30     1:13.23 (38.93)                                        
  8 Lane, Sean                14 FDST-CC              1:12.38    1:13.34  
                  36.03     1:13.34 (37.31)                                        
  9 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:13.90  
                  35.58     1:13.90 (38.32)                                        
 10 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.32    1:14.38  
                  36.46     1:14.38 (37.92)                                        
 11 Dolan, Johnathan          17 PUMA-CA              1:16.08    1:15.02  
                  36.83     1:15.02 (38.19)                                        
 12 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               1:16.34    1:15.41  
                  37.59     1:15.41 (37.82)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC        1:14.79    1:15.59  
                  36.65     1:15.59 (38.94)                                        
 14 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA              1:09.41    1:16.14  
                  37.58     1:16.14 (38.56)                                        
 15 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              1:17.56    1:17.86  
                  37.15     1:17.86 (40.71)                                        
 16 Lhuillier, Teo            15 CCAT-CA              1:16.43    1:17.87  
                  37.71     1:17.87 (40.16)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Andy              14 FDST-CC              1:28.09    1:17.95  
                  38.25     1:17.95 (39.70)                                        
 18 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              1:17.92    1:18.15  
                  39.21     1:18.15 (38.94)                                        
 19 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA               1:18.96    1:18.17  
                  38.85     1:18.17 (39.32)                                        
 20 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.48    1:18.69  
                  38.38     1:18.69 (40.31)                                        
 20 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.26    1:18.69  
                  37.44     1:18.69 (41.25)                                        
 22 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              1:25.49    1:19.25  
                  38.13     1:19.25 (41.12)                                        
 23 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              1:17.99    1:19.75  
                  39.04     1:19.75 (40.71)                                        
 24 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA              1:29.28    1:20.33  
                  38.00     1:20.33 (42.33)                                        
 25 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:33.32    1:20.66  
                  39.78     1:20.66 (40.88)                                        
 26 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA              1:19.94    1:20.82  
                  39.44     1:20.82 (41.38)                                        
 27 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:29.37    1:20.99  
                  38.92     1:20.99 (42.07)                                        
 28 Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA              1:28.81    1:21.00  
                  39.58     1:21.00 (41.42)                                        
 29 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:20.76    1:21.37  
                  39.79     1:21.37 (41.58)                                        
 30 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              1:20.70    1:21.39  
                  38.52     1:21.39 (42.87)                                        
 31 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:20.02    1:22.36  
                  40.13     1:22.36 (42.23)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:27.79    1:22.50  
                  39.93     1:22.50 (42.57)                                        
 33 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:25.27    1:22.55  
                  40.13     1:22.55 (42.42)                                        
 34 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               1:21.19    1:23.23  
                  40.04     1:23.23 (43.19)                                        
 35 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:17.96    1:23.27  
                  41.07     1:23.27 (42.20)                                        
 36 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.99    1:23.39  
                  40.16     1:23.39 (43.23)                                        
 37 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.02    1:23.52  
                  41.57     1:23.52 (41.95)                                        
 38 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC              1:36.39    1:24.04  
                  40.45     1:24.04 (43.59)                                        
 39 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA              1:23.47    1:26.17  
                  42.07     1:26.17 (44.10)                                        
 40 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:25.25    1:27.76  
                  43.08     1:27.76 (44.68)                                        
 41 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA              1:29.73    1:28.19  
                  44.07     1:28.19 (44.12)                                        
 42 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:25.98    1:28.41  
                  43.19     1:28.41 (45.22)                                        
 43 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:26.99    1:28.76  
                  43.36     1:28.76 (45.40)                                        
 44 Hart, Cody                14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:29.15  
                  42.59     1:29.15 (46.56)                                        
 45 Hure, Michael             55 Slo Masters          1:26.48    1:30.80  
                  44.39     1:30.80 (46.41)                                        
 46 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              1:31.74    1:30.96  
                  44.28     1:30.96 (46.68)                                        
 47 Aleman, Daniel            17 SMSC-CA              1:35.29    1:36.59  
                  48.05     1:36.59 (48.54)                                        
 48 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              1:46.49    1:36.68  
                  47.18     1:36.68 (49.50)                                        
 49 Dennett, Brandon          13 SMSC-CA              1:43.35    1:44.20  
                  49.97     1:44.20 (54.23)                                        
 50 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              1:50.00    1:47.01  
                  51.31     1:47.01 (55.70)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben               38 Slo Masters            34.72      33.28  
  2 Lane, Austin              16 FDST-CC                33.86      35.59  
  3 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 52.37      37.80  
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA                40.16      38.30  
  5 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA                41.02      38.92  
  6 White, Nathan             46 Slo Masters            38.51      39.47  
  7 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC          39.52      40.10  
  8 Lane, Sean                14 FDST-CC                50.97      41.02  
  9 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      41.37  
 10 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC          42.31      41.86  
 11 Dailey, Mike              59 Un-Masters-CA          42.38      42.35  
 12 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA                50.37      47.57  
 13 Perrine, Vince            49 Un-Masters-CA          48.66      47.90  
 14 Snyder, Steve             67 Slo Masters            46.51      48.61  
 15 Dawson, Joseph            13 PUMA-CA                48.68      48.86  
 16 Martin, Beau              14 LTA-CA                    NT      54.50  
 -- Aleman, Daniel            17 SMSC-CA              1:04.14         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Joaquin         17 FDST-CC              1:06.58    1:12.52  
                  34.30     1:12.52 (38.22)                                        
  2 Lane, Hunter              20 FDST-CC              1:08.04    1:12.70  
                  33.72     1:12.70 (38.98)                                        
  3 Palmer, Ben               38 Slo Masters          1:16.87    1:15.01  
                  35.34     1:15.01 (39.67)                                        
  4 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:14.41    1:15.39  
                  36.83     1:15.39 (38.56)                                        
  5 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.16    1:15.81  
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)                                        
  6 Virnig, Kevin             18 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:09.05    1:16.57  
                  36.17     1:16.57 (40.40)                                        
  7 Kern, Aussi               16 FDST-CC              1:13.45    1:16.95  
                  36.08     1:16.95 (40.87)                                        
  8 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.10    1:19.24  
                  37.67     1:19.24 (41.57)                                        
  9 Preciado, Enrique         16 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.36    1:20.75  
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)                                        
 10 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               1:19.13    1:21.50  
                  38.34     1:21.50 (43.16)                                        
 11 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:23.89    1:22.94  
                  39.04     1:22.94 (43.90)                                        
 12 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:23.66    1:23.10  
                  40.59     1:23.10 (42.51)                                        
 13 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.55    1:23.73  
                  40.57     1:23.73 (43.16)                                        
 14 Sauter, Dayne             15 Roadrunner-CC        1:33.71    1:23.96  
                  40.00     1:23.96 (43.96)                                        
 15 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              1:22.08    1:25.03  
                  40.51     1:25.03 (44.52)                                        
 16 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:27.60    1:25.24  
                  40.11     1:25.24 (45.13)                                        
 17 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:30.14    1:26.32  
                  41.70     1:26.32 (44.62)                                        
 18 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              1:24.29    1:26.33  
                  40.87     1:26.33 (45.46)                                        
 19 Chamorro, Gavin           16 PUMA-CA              1:29.24    1:27.12  
                  41.10     1:27.12 (46.02)                                        
 20 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:30.35    1:27.41  
                  42.33     1:27.41 (45.08)                                        
 21 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.83    1:27.65  
                  42.19     1:27.65 (45.46)                                        
 22 Oppedahl, Ethan           17 PUMA-CA              1:30.70    1:28.66  
                  42.34     1:28.66 (46.32)                                        
 23 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:26.37    1:28.74  
                  42.63     1:28.74 (46.11)                                        
 24 Eckard, Lennox            15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:28.80  
                  41.84     1:28.80 (46.96)                                        
 25 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:35.56    1:29.32  
                  43.09     1:29.32 (46.23)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Jaden             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.86    1:30.45  
                  42.92     1:30.45 (47.53)                                        
 27 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               1:27.59    1:31.53  
                  43.57     1:31.53 (47.96)                                        
 28 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:28.41    1:32.28  
                  44.95     1:32.28 (47.33)                                        
 29 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC              1:36.72    1:32.85  
                  44.45     1:32.85 (48.40)                                        
 30 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:34.97    1:33.97  
                  45.84     1:33.97 (48.13)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               1:38.72    1:34.04  
                  43.14     1:34.04 (50.90)                                        
 32 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              1:43.66    1:36.46  
                  46.86     1:36.46 (49.60)                                        
 33 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:35.69    1:37.24  
                  47.65     1:37.24 (49.59)                                        
 34 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA               1:34.00    1:37.94  
                  47.56     1:37.94 (50.38)                                        
 35 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA              1:37.37    1:38.11  
                  47.44     1:38.11 (50.67)                                        
 36 Hart, Cody                14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:38.34  
                  45.93     1:38.34 (52.41)                                        
 37 Davi, Matthew             14 PUMA-CA              1:41.51    1:38.65  
                  47.33     1:38.65 (51.32)                                        
 38 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              1:36.36    1:38.78  
                  48.51     1:38.78 (50.27)                                        
 39 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:40.25    1:38.87  
                  47.28     1:38.87 (51.59)                                        
 40 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA              1:41.15    1:39.03  
                  48.15     1:39.03 (50.88)                                        
 41 Benas, Elijah             14 FDST-CC              1:52.54    1:44.81  
                  49.28     1:44.81 (55.53)                                        
 42 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA              1:42.26    1:45.73  
                  50.99     1:45.73 (54.74)                                        
 43 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              1:55.73    1:47.13  
                  51.27     1:47.13 (55.86)                                        
 44 Dennett, Brandon          13 SMSC-CA              1:46.60    1:47.92  
                  52.44     1:47.92 (55.48)                                        
 45 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              1:46.00    1:48.86  
                  53.06     1:48.86 (55.80)                                        
 46 Snyder, Steve             67 Slo Masters          1:46.16    1:49.67  
                  51.80     1:49.67 (57.87)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Andy              14 FDST-CC              1:47.23         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  47.62          DQ (50.94)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Hunter              20 FDST-CC                27.50      27.69  
  2 Jamieson, Joaquin         17 FDST-CC                28.00      29.17  
  3 Palmer, Ben               38 Slo Masters            29.61      29.64  
  4 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      30.46  
  5 White, Nathan             46 Slo Masters            31.53      31.85  
  6 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 34.18      31.99  
  7 Lokuszta, Andre           13 RTLR-CA                33.87      32.41  
  8 Lane, Sean                14 FDST-CC                39.03      33.00  
  9 Dailey, Mike              59 Un-Masters-CA          33.30      33.34  
 10 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC                35.00      34.21  
 11 Chamorro, Gavin           16 PUMA-CA                39.57      34.61  
 12 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC             NT      35.81  
 13 Hart, Cody                14 Roadrunner-CC             NT      36.12  
 14 Davi, Matthew             14 PUMA-CA                   NT      37.96  
 15 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA                41.99      38.98  
 16 Benas, Elijah             14 FDST-CC                52.44      39.42  
 17 Perrine, Vince            49 Un-Masters-CA          40.96      40.55  
 18 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA                51.30      42.52  
 19 Aleman, Daniel            17 SMSC-CA                   NT      42.87  
 20 Severson, Nolan           14 NCA-CA                 46.38      44.24  
 21 Dennett, Brandon          13 SMSC-CA                47.34      44.92  
 22 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI                50.00      55.40  
 -- Martin, Beau              14 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.52      59.22  
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)                                        
  2 Lane, Austin              16 FDST-CC                58.58    1:00.52  
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)                                        
  3 Moseley, Julian           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.01    1:03.98  
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)                                        
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.65    1:04.24  
                  30.91     1:04.24 (33.33)                                        
  5 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:04.02    1:04.27  
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)                                        
  6 Robles, Esteban           18 BAC-CC               1:04.42    1:05.73  
                  28.70     1:05.73 (37.03)                                        
  7 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.86    1:06.80  
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)                                        
  8 Kern, Aussi               16 FDST-CC              1:05.38    1:08.37  
                  31.67     1:08.37 (36.70)                                        
  9 Lhuillier, Teo            15 CCAT-CA              1:09.28    1:08.65  
                  31.71     1:08.65 (36.94)                                        
 10 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.73    1:09.26  
                  32.46     1:09.26 (36.80)                                        
 11 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA              1:07.85    1:10.08  
                  32.56     1:10.08 (37.52)                                        
 12 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:13.33    1:12.07  
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Andy              14 FDST-CC              1:19.52    1:12.20  
                  34.08     1:12.20 (38.12)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC        1:12.97    1:12.32  
                  33.84     1:12.32 (38.48)                                        
 15 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              1:12.53    1:12.35  
                  33.65     1:12.35 (38.70)                                        
 16 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.39    1:12.71  
                  34.69     1:12.71 (38.02)                                        
 17 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:14.93    1:14.47  
                  34.17     1:14.47 (40.30)                                        
 18 Eckard, Aidan             14 Roadrunner-CC        1:27.88    1:14.62  
                  33.59     1:14.62 (41.03)                                        
 19 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               1:14.41    1:15.12  
                  34.16     1:15.12 (40.96)                                        
 20 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA              1:17.18    1:15.15  
                  34.43     1:15.15 (40.72)                                        
 21 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:09.58    1:15.86  
                  34.25     1:15.86 (41.61)                                        
 22 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:18.44    1:15.96  
                  36.69     1:15.96 (39.27)                                        
 23 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.84    1:16.56  
                  36.02     1:16.56 (40.54)                                        
 24 Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA              1:20.28    1:16.78  
                  35.35     1:16.78 (41.43)                                        
 25 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:18.88    1:16.89  
                  37.10     1:16.89 (39.79)                                        
 26 Oppedahl, Ethan           17 PUMA-CA              1:25.83    1:17.20  
                  33.49     1:17.20 (43.71)                                        
 27 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA               1:17.55    1:17.78  
                  35.95     1:17.78 (41.83)                                        
 28 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:19.53    1:19.67  
                  36.95     1:19.67 (42.72)                                        
 29 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:21.07    1:19.78  
                  36.44     1:19.78 (43.34)                                        
 30 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA              1:19.50    1:20.90  
                  37.19     1:20.90 (43.71)                                        
 31 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              1:21.98    1:21.34  
                  39.47     1:21.34 (41.87)                                        
 32 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              1:29.70    1:22.08  
                  37.68     1:22.08 (44.40)                                        
 33 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               1:42.21    1:22.89  
                  37.35     1:22.89 (45.54)                                        
 34 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.39    1:25.38  
                  40.05     1:25.38 (45.33)                                        
 35 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:32.43    1:27.61  
                  40.53     1:27.61 (47.08)                                        
 36 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              1:36.67    1:31.46  
                  39.97     1:31.46 (51.49)                                        
 37 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:36.14    1:33.78  
                  40.99     1:33.78 (52.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:07.79    2:15.53  
                  28.90     1:04.56 (35.66)     1:45.33 (40.77)     2:15.53 (30.20)
  2 Lane, Hunter              20 FDST-CC              2:08.83    2:17.70  
                  29.20     1:03.88 (34.68)     1:44.66 (40.78)     2:17.70 (33.04)
  3 Moseley, Julian           15 Roadrunner-CC        2:22.74    2:19.90  
                  29.92     1:05.62 (35.70)     1:47.40 (41.78)     2:19.90 (32.50)
  4 Lane, Austin              16 FDST-CC              2:13.61    2:22.72  
                  29.72     1:04.85 (35.13)     1:49.58 (44.73)     2:22.72 (33.14)
  5 Jamieson, Joaquin         17 FDST-CC              2:16.03    2:24.62  
                  30.63     1:11.09 (40.46)     1:51.29 (40.20)     2:24.62 (33.33)
  6 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:27.09    2:25.62  
                  30.97     1:10.76 (39.79)     1:53.25 (42.49)     2:25.62 (32.37)
  7 Kern, Aussi               16 FDST-CC              2:27.20    2:30.60  
                  32.63     1:12.01 (39.38)     1:56.62 (44.61)     2:30.60 (33.98)
  8 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:32.61    2:32.42  
                  31.75     1:09.72 (37.97)     1:58.00 (48.28)     2:32.42 (34.42)
  9 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA              2:22.22    2:33.01  
                  32.96     1:13.16 (40.20)     1:59.52 (46.36)     2:33.01 (33.49)
 10 Preciado, Enrique         16 Roadrunner-CC        2:32.73    2:33.24  
                  33.05     1:11.50 (38.45)     1:57.99 (46.49)     2:33.24 (35.25)
 11 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               2:33.40    2:35.73  
                  33.97     1:14.75 (40.78)     2:00.07 (45.32)     2:35.73 (35.66)
 12 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:31.05    2:36.16  
                  32.97     1:12.10 (39.13)     2:00.71 (48.61)     2:36.16 (35.45)
 13 Palmer, Ben               38 Slo Masters          2:33.74    2:37.45  
                  32.70     1:16.93 (44.23)     2:00.63 (43.70)     2:37.45 (36.82)
 14 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              2:42.14    2:39.85  
                  36.60     1:17.10 (40.50)     2:05.20 (48.10)     2:39.85 (34.65)
 15 Lokuszta, Andre           13 RTLR-CA              2:46.56    2:42.29  
                  33.92     1:14.33 (40.41)     2:02.17 (47.84)     2:42.29 (40.12)
 16 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 Roadrunner-CC        2:50.54    2:45.94  
                  34.52     1:16.83 (42.31)     2:09.05 (52.22)     2:45.94 (36.89)
 17 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:41.43    2:46.37  
                  37.32     1:22.95 (45.63)     2:12.10 (49.15)     2:46.37 (34.27)
 18 Sauter, Dayne             15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:46.38  
                  33.97     1:20.43 (46.46)     2:08.28 (47.85)     2:46.38 (38.10)
 19 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA              2:46.03    2:46.47  
                  36.78     1:20.74 (43.96)     2:11.87 (51.13)     2:46.47 (34.60)
 20 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        2:58.85    2:48.69  
                  38.19     1:19.77 (41.58)     2:10.88 (51.11)     2:48.69 (37.81)
 21 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              2:49.72    2:49.30  
                  32.56     1:18.89 (46.33)     2:09.51 (50.62)     2:49.30 (39.79)
 22 Gibbons, Daniel           34 Slo Masters               NT    2:49.40  
                  35.98     1:22.91 (46.93)     2:12.06 (49.15)     2:49.40 (37.34)
 23 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:51.66    2:49.68  
 24 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               2:52.57    2:50.57  
 25 Martin, Carson            16 LTA-CA                    NT    2:50.67  
                  36.67     1:19.82 (43.15)     2:13.72 (53.90)     2:50.67 (36.95)
 26 Oppedahl, Ethan           17 PUMA-CA              2:50.18    2:50.70  
                  35.44     1:23.61 (48.17)     2:11.86 (48.25)     2:50.70 (38.84)
 27 Lozano, Ryan              16 RTLR-CA              2:47.99    2:51.85  
                  34.33     1:18.58 (44.25)     2:13.87 (55.29)     2:51.85 (37.98)
 28 Jacobsen, Soren           15 FDST-CC              3:04.46    2:52.93  
                  36.46     1:22.22 (45.76)     2:13.61 (51.39)     2:52.93 (39.32)
 29 Nguyen, Timmy             14 NCA-CA               3:03.21    2:54.64  
                  34.42     1:17.91 (43.49)     2:12.13 (54.22)     2:54.64 (42.51)
 30 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              2:47.58    2:55.73  
                  38.24     1:21.54 (43.30)     2:15.28 (53.74)     2:55.73 (40.45)
 31 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              2:51.96    2:56.06  
 32 Greene, Wyatt             14 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:56.95  
                  37.46     1:23.36 (45.90)     2:19.19 (55.83)     2:56.95 (37.76)
 33 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              3:09.44    3:00.17  
                  41.26     1:27.32 (46.06)     2:22.59 (55.27)     3:00.17 (37.58)
 34 Benas, Elijah             14 FDST-CC              3:54.31    3:06.83  
                  40.88     1:31.20 (50.32)     2:27.97 (56.77)     3:06.83 (38.86)
 35 Hure, Michael             55 Slo Masters          3:01.93    3:08.81  
                  39.67     1:33.54 (53.87)     2:30.66 (57.12)     3:08.81 (38.15)
 36 Dailey, Mike              59 Un-Masters-CA        3:01.00    3:08.97  
                  37.44     1:24.79 (47.35)     2:24.72 (59.93)     3:08.97 (44.25)
 37 Perrine, Vince            49 Un-Masters-CA        3:25.07    3:19.74  
                  41.67     1:32.27 (50.60)   2:33.29 (1:01.02)     3:19.74 (46.45)
 38 Martin, Beau              14 LTA-CA                    NT    3:50.80  
                  54.98   1:56.05 (1:01.07)   2:57.33 (1:01.28)     3:50.80 (53.47)
 39 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              4:10.00    4:00.24  
                1:02.46     2:01.49 (59.03)   3:11.25 (1:09.76)     4:00.24 (48.99)
 -- Haggmark, Justin          14 PASO-CA              3:05.75         DQ  
                  38.14     1:24.99 (46.85)     2:22.51 (57.52)          DQ (37.36)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:47.19    1:47.85  
     1) Poletti, Ross 13                2) Amiorkov, Mihail 20            
     3) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 14    4) Armes, Ryan 20                 
                  29.19       54.84 (25.65)     1:22.65 (27.81)     1:47.85 (25.20)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:02.22  
     1) Harding, Alex 15                2) Chamorro, Gavin 16             
     3) Dolan, Johnathan 17             4) Oppedahl, Ethan 17             
                  30.49     1:00.70 (30.21)     1:32.36 (31.66)     2:02.22 (29.86)
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:07.23  
     1) Weller, Dylan 16                2) Esola, Lloyd 14                
     3) Davi, Matthew 14                4) Chiang, Edward 13              
                  29.54     1:03.67 (34.13)   2:07.23 (1:03.56)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:08.21    2:12.01  
     1) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 14    2) McCarty, Parker 13             
     3) Amiorkov, Mihail 20             4) Poletti, Ross 13               
                  33.75     1:14.82 (41.07)     1:43.03 (28.21)     2:12.01 (28.98)
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:00.34    9:13.53  
                  30.71     1:05.25 (34.54)     1:40.24 (34.99)     2:14.91 (34.67)
        2:49.79 (34.88)     3:24.93 (35.14)     3:59.86 (34.93)     4:33.97 (34.11)
        5:08.24 (34.27)     5:42.67 (34.43)     6:17.73 (35.06)     6:52.96 (35.23)
        7:28.28 (35.32)     8:03.81 (35.53)     8:39.22 (35.41)     9:13.53 (34.31)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:08.97    9:16.65  
                  30.75     1:05.02 (34.27)     1:40.36 (35.34)     2:15.35 (34.99)
        2:50.33 (34.98)     3:25.32 (34.99)     4:00.73 (35.41)     4:35.61 (34.88)
        5:10.60 (34.99)     5:46.09 (35.49)     6:21.66 (35.57)     6:56.84 (35.18)
        7:32.48 (35.64)     8:07.68 (35.20)     8:43.08 (35.40)     9:16.65 (33.57)
  3 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              9:22.20    9:26.55  
                  31.52     1:05.80 (34.28)     1:41.34 (35.54)     2:17.16 (35.82)
        2:53.03 (35.87)     3:29.17 (36.14)     4:05.37 (36.20)     4:40.79 (35.42)
        5:16.43 (35.64)     5:52.18 (35.75)     6:28.09 (35.91)     7:03.80 (35.71)
        7:40.08 (36.28)     8:16.12 (36.04)     8:52.47 (36.35)     9:26.55 (34.08)
  4 Dolan, Johnathan          17 PUMA-CA              9:37.93    9:32.66  
                  33.66     1:09.76 (36.10)     1:46.19 (36.43)     2:22.34 (36.15)
                                                    4:11.44 ( )     4:47.07 (35.63)
        5:23.51 (36.44)     5:59.33 (35.82)     6:35.58 (36.25)     7:11.19 (35.61)
        7:46.77 (35.58)     8:22.32 (35.55)     8:57.90 (35.58)     9:32.66 (34.76)
  5 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:47.66    9:39.57  
                  33.77     1:09.88 (36.11)     1:46.69 (36.81)     2:23.59 (36.90)
        3:00.40 (36.81)     3:37.19 (36.79)     4:14.24 (37.05)     4:50.85 (36.61)
        5:27.50 (36.65)     6:04.22 (36.72)     6:41.03 (36.81)     7:17.53 (36.50)
        7:53.70 (36.17)     8:29.90 (36.20)     9:05.68 (35.78)     9:39.57 (33.89)
  6 Dolan, Kieran             12 PUMA-CA             10:28.16   10:06.02  
                  35.45     1:13.26 (37.81)     1:51.35 (38.09)     2:29.71 (38.36)
        3:08.26 (38.55)     3:46.70 (38.44)     4:24.94 (38.24)     5:02.70 (37.76)
        5:41.43 (38.73)     6:19.94 (38.51)     6:58.06 (38.12)     7:36.34 (38.28)
        8:14.09 (37.75)     8:51.96 (37.87)     9:29.79 (37.83)    10:06.02 (36.23)
  7 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA             10:08.27   10:07.71  
                  35.36     1:12.93 (37.57)     1:51.18 (38.25)     2:29.13 (37.95)
        3:07.80 (38.67)     3:46.11 (38.31)                                        
            5:41.34 ( )     6:19.70 (38.36)                                        
                                                    9:31.41 ( )    10:07.71 (36.30)
  8 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA             10:45.63   10:15.99  
                  35.74     1:14.14 (38.40)     1:46.87 (32.73)     2:31.45 (44.58)
        3:10.05 (38.60)     3:48.63 (38.58)     4:27.71 (39.08)     5:06.22 (38.51)
        5:45.53 (39.31)     6:23.96 (38.43)     7:03.24 (39.28)     7:42.41 (39.17)
        8:21.68 (39.27)     9:00.47 (38.79)     9:38.91 (38.44)    10:15.99 (37.08)
  9 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA             10:29.61   10:16.38  
                  35.58     1:14.22 (38.64)     1:53.34 (39.12)     2:32.31 (38.97)
        3:11.40 (39.09)     3:51.04 (39.64)     4:30.77 (39.73)     5:09.61 (38.84)
        5:48.90 (39.29)     6:27.57 (38.67)     7:06.55 (38.98)     7:45.55 (39.00)
        8:23.45 (37.90)     9:00.67 (37.22)     9:38.74 (38.07)    10:16.38 (37.64)
 10 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA             10:41.60   10:18.59  
                  34.39     1:12.54 (38.15)     1:51.71 (39.17)     2:29.71 (38.00)
        3:08.98 (39.27)     3:48.56 (39.58)     4:26.36 (37.80)     5:06.52 (40.16)
        5:46.33 (39.81)     6:25.30 (38.97)     7:05.39 (40.09)     7:45.19 (39.80)
        8:24.31 (39.12)     9:03.58 (39.27)     9:35.46 (31.88)    10:18.59 (43.13)
 11 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:11.16   10:20.44  
                  35.87     1:14.21 (38.34)     1:54.14 (39.93)     2:33.33 (39.19)
        3:13.51 (40.18)     3:53.05 (39.54)     4:32.56 (39.51)     5:12.36 (39.80)
        5:51.92 (39.56)     6:31.03 (39.11)     7:09.81 (38.78)     7:48.75 (38.94)
        8:28.45 (39.70)     9:06.65 (38.20)     9:45.19 (38.54)    10:20.44 (35.25)
 12 Beck, Jeff                46 CLOV-CC             10:15.80   10:21.38  
                  37.11     1:16.45 (39.34)     1:56.69 (40.24)     2:36.15 (39.46)
        3:06.19 (30.04)     3:54.94 (48.75)     4:26.39 (31.45)     5:13.25 (46.86)
        5:46.28 (33.03)     6:31.63 (45.35)     7:05.69 (34.06)     7:49.83 (44.14)
        8:28.93 (39.10)     9:07.01 (38.08)     9:45.63 (38.62)    10:21.38 (35.75)
 13 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA             10:28.38   10:24.74  
                  35.43     1:14.57 (39.14)     1:55.02 (40.45)     2:34.22 (39.20)
        3:14.09 (39.87)     3:54.04 (39.95)     4:34.02 (39.98)     5:13.45 (39.43)
        5:53.01 (39.56)     6:31.88 (38.87)     7:10.61 (38.73)     7:50.58 (39.97)
        8:29.83 (39.25)     9:08.84 (39.01)     9:47.75 (38.91)    10:24.74 (36.99)
 14 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA             10:48.63   10:38.09  
                  36.38     1:16.38 (40.00)     1:56.86 (40.48)     2:37.13 (40.27)
        3:18.29 (41.16)     3:58.84 (40.55)     4:39.56 (40.72)     5:19.70 (40.14)
        6:00.82 (41.12)     6:40.85 (40.03)     7:21.29 (40.44)     8:01.52 (40.23)
        8:41.41 (39.89)     9:21.32 (39.91)    10:00.42 (39.10)    10:38.09 (37.67)
 15 Voegele, Cameron          28 Slo Masters         10:49.00   10:39.21  
                  36.90     1:16.95 (40.05)     1:46.43 (29.48)                    
            3:19.76 ( )     4:00.56 (40.80)     4:40.82 (40.26)     5:21.09 (40.27)
        6:01.96 (40.87)     6:41.96 (40.00)     7:22.21 (40.25)     8:02.13 (39.92)
        8:42.42 (40.29)     9:22.06 (39.64)    10:01.59 (39.53)    10:39.21 (37.62)
 16 Gibbons, Daniel           34 Slo Masters         10:46.70   10:54.27  
                  36.72     1:16.89 (40.17)     1:57.62 (40.73)     2:38.70 (41.08)
        3:20.00 (41.30)     4:01.81 (41.81)     4:42.92 (41.11)     5:24.09 (41.17)
        6:05.05 (40.96)     6:46.15 (41.10)     7:28.04 (41.89)     8:10.32 (42.28)
        8:51.96 (41.64)     9:33.72 (41.76)    10:15.27 (41.55)    10:54.27 (39.00)
 17 Hill, Jay                 16 Roadrunner-CC       11:32.11   11:01.85  
                  37.02     1:17.50 (40.48)     1:58.84 (41.34)     2:40.80 (41.96)
        3:22.53 (41.73)     4:03.82 (41.29)     4:45.44 (41.62)     5:26.96 (41.52)
        6:10.14 (43.18)     6:52.63 (42.49)     7:35.28 (42.65)     8:17.13 (41.85)
        8:59.57 (42.44)     9:41.92 (42.35)    10:23.35 (41.43)    11:01.85 (38.50)
 18 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:43.70   11:49.39  
                  37.21     1:17.64 (40.43)     1:59.05 (41.41)     2:40.14 (41.09)
                                4:03.02 ( )     4:45.09 (42.07)     5:24.43 (39.34)
        6:19.49 (55.06)     7:08.23 (48.74)     7:56.14 (47.91)     8:43.16 (47.02)
        9:28.36 (45.20)    10:17.00 (48.64)    11:04.11 (47.11)    11:49.39 (45.28)
 19 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI             14:00.00   13:54.47  
                  47.62     1:40.27 (52.65)     2:34.72 (54.45)     3:28.57 (53.85)
        4:21.98 (53.41)     5:14.70 (52.72)     6:07.71 (53.01)     6:59.87 (52.16)
        7:53.26 (53.39)     8:46.59 (53.33)     9:39.05 (52.46)    10:32.40 (53.35)
       11:25.36 (52.96)    12:15.38 (50.02)    13:08.73 (53.35)    13:54.47 (45.74)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:28.94    2:31.66  
                  35.43     1:13.65 (38.22)     1:53.65 (40.00)     2:31.66 (38.01)
  2 Nguyen, Nathan            16 Roadrunner-CC        2:37.77    2:36.17  
                  35.82     1:14.76 (38.94)     1:55.29 (40.53)     2:36.17 (40.88)
  3 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:36.48    2:36.30  
                  37.58     1:17.29 (39.71)     1:57.54 (40.25)     2:36.30 (38.76)
  4 Lozano, Jesse             18 RTLR-CA              2:27.99    2:36.34  
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)     1:58.32 (40.26)     2:36.34 (38.02)
  5 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        2:31.35    2:38.08  
                  38.18     1:18.14 (39.96)     1:58.88 (40.74)     2:38.08 (39.20)
  6 Lane, Sean                14 FDST-CC              2:34.75    2:38.61  
                  37.02     1:17.84 (40.82)     1:59.40 (41.56)     2:38.61 (39.21)
  7 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              2:37.18    2:39.75  
                  36.86     1:18.90 (42.04)     2:00.64 (41.74)     2:39.75 (39.11)
  8 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               2:39.01    2:40.35  
                  37.76     1:19.23 (41.47)     1:59.93 (40.70)     2:40.35 (40.42)
  9 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              2:41.48    2:44.58  
                  40.08     1:21.44 (41.36)     2:03.80 (42.36)     2:44.58 (40.78)
 10 Wright, Lucas             13 Roadrunner-CC        2:53.30    2:45.48  
                  38.73     1:21.40 (42.67)     2:04.71 (43.31)     2:45.48 (40.77)
 11 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              3:01.16    2:51.82  
                  40.41     1:24.65 (44.24)     2:09.03 (44.38)     2:51.82 (42.79)
 12 Weller, Dylan             16 PUMA-CA              3:11.16    2:59.08  
                  40.94     1:26.68 (45.74)     2:14.97 (48.29)     2:59.08 (44.11)
 13 Oka, Stanley              11 KONA-HI              3:08.26    3:01.37  
                  45.25     1:32.09 (46.84)     2:18.51 (46.42)     3:01.37 (42.86)
 14 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA              3:05.10    3:01.52  
                  44.66     1:31.58 (46.92)     2:18.80 (47.22)     3:01.52 (42.72)
 15 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              3:00.41    3:02.37  
                  42.53     1:28.72 (46.19)     2:16.42 (47.70)     3:02.37 (45.95)
 16 Cleveland, Alex           12 MONT-PC              3:10.00    3:14.12  
                  46.38     1:36.30 (49.92)     2:26.77 (50.47)     3:14.12 (47.35)
 17 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              3:55.00    3:52.45  
                  51.98   1:52.76 (1:00.78)   2:54.43 (1:01.67)     3:52.45 (58.02)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:42.57    2:49.41  
                  39.45     1:23.32 (43.87)     2:07.44 (44.12)     2:49.41 (41.97)
  2 Kern, Aussi               16 FDST-CC              2:39.47    2:49.47  
                  39.71     1:24.55 (44.84)     2:07.10 (42.55)     2:49.47 (42.37)
  3 Palmer, Ben               38 Slo Masters          2:52.93    2:50.66  
                  37.42     1:20.51 (43.09)     2:04.89 (44.38)     2:50.66 (45.77)
  4 Halsey, Tyler             14 NCA-SI               2:51.55    2:54.42  
                  39.69     1:25.02 (45.33)     2:09.94 (44.92)     2:54.42 (44.48)
  5 Thompson, Benjamin        14 RTLR-CA              3:01.10    2:59.28  
                  40.66     1:25.97 (45.31)     2:12.98 (47.01)     2:59.28 (46.30)
  6 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:58.06    3:00.90  
                  41.91     1:26.96 (45.05)     2:14.25 (47.29)     3:00.90 (46.65)
  7 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:57.85    3:04.61  
                  42.47     1:29.22 (46.75)     2:17.45 (48.23)     3:04.61 (47.16)
  8 Harding, Alex             15 PUMA-CA              3:05.79    3:04.78  
                  41.62     1:28.13 (46.51)     2:16.58 (48.45)     3:04.78 (48.20)
  9 Velasquez, Indio          12 MCAT-PC              3:14.39    3:08.20  
                  42.64     1:32.05 (49.41)     2:23.01 (50.96)     3:08.20 (45.19)
 10 Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              3:14.60    3:10.34  
                  42.25     1:29.66 (47.41)     2:20.11 (50.45)     3:10.34 (50.23)
 11 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               3:11.63    3:15.06  
                  44.07     1:33.38 (49.31)     2:25.27 (51.89)     3:15.06 (49.79)
 12 Blodorn, Henry            14 Roadrunner-CC        3:19.38    3:15.54  
                  44.33     1:34.77 (50.44)     2:26.65 (51.88)     3:15.54 (48.89)
 13 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              3:30.85    3:21.17  
                  46.53     1:38.61 (52.08)     2:30.82 (52.21)     3:21.17 (50.35)
 14 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              3:27.04    3:25.89  
                  47.62     1:39.36 (51.74)     2:32.13 (52.77)     3:25.89 (53.76)
 15 Esola, Henry              11 PUMA-CA              3:30.05    3:30.87  
                  49.63     1:43.91 (54.28)     2:39.99 (56.08)     3:30.87 (50.88)
 16 Esola, Lloyd              14 PUMA-CA              3:33.99    3:36.46  
                  49.18     1:44.76 (55.58)     2:41.17 (56.41)     3:36.46 (55.29)
 17 Snyder, Steve             67 Slo Masters          3:30.00    4:02.43  
                  54.12   1:55.97 (1:01.85)   3:01.63 (1:05.66)   4:02.43 (1:00.80)
 18 Durell, Bill              69 SDSM-SI              4:10.00    4:11.95  
                  56.16   2:00.79 (1:04.63)   3:09.20 (1:08.41)   4:11.95 (1:02.75)
 -- St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               3:10.94         DQ  
                  41.34     1:28.86 (47.52)     2:17.90 (49.04)          DQ (48.76)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiorkov, Mihail          20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:02.73    2:12.38  
                  29.54     1:03.59 (34.05)   2:12.38 (1:08.79)                    
  2 Lane, Hunter              20 FDST-CC              2:10.95    2:18.98  
                  31.07     1:06.31 (35.24)     1:42.18 (35.87)     2:18.98 (36.80)
  3 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:39.63    2:26.72  
                  33.17     1:11.52 (38.35)     1:49.21 (37.69)     2:26.72 (37.51)
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:26.64    2:26.88  
                  32.21     1:09.51 (37.30)     1:48.06 (38.55)     2:26.88 (38.82)
  5 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:42.40    2:38.03  
                  36.52     1:15.71 (39.19)     1:58.10 (42.39)     2:38.03 (39.93)
  6 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              3:04.54    2:59.24  
                  38.31     1:23.55 (45.24)     2:12.26 (48.71)     2:59.24 (46.98)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Julian           15 Roadrunner-CC        5:08.14    5:00.04  
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)     1:45.82 (38.84)     2:23.63 (37.81)
        3:07.29 (43.66)     3:51.27 (43.98)     4:26.18 (34.91)     5:00.04 (33.86)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:09.21    5:14.08  
                  32.51     1:09.79 (37.28)                             2:30.36 ( )
        3:16.88 (46.52)     4:04.15 (47.27)     4:39.80 (35.65)     5:14.08 (34.28)
  3 Moore, Collin             23 Slo Masters          5:02.88    5:19.73  
                  30.11     1:04.15 (34.04)     1:48.05 (43.90)     2:29.97 (41.92)
        3:18.28 (48.31)     4:09.43 (51.15)     4:44.87 (35.44)     5:19.73 (34.86)
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:19.48    5:21.62  
                  32.81     1:11.79 (38.98)     1:52.18 (40.39)     2:31.96 (39.78)
        3:20.83 (48.87)     4:10.51 (49.68)     4:46.58 (36.07)     5:21.62 (35.04)
  5 Golling, Presley          16 Roadrunner-CC        5:35.71    5:32.09  
                  34.06     1:13.93 (39.87)     1:57.04 (43.11)     2:38.53 (41.49)
        3:28.83 (50.30)     4:18.35 (49.52)     4:56.22 (37.87)     5:32.09 (35.87)
  6 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              5:47.23    5:38.57  
                  36.55     1:15.95 (39.40)     2:03.53 (47.58)     2:47.89 (44.36)
        3:37.02 (49.13)     4:26.49 (49.47)     5:03.55 (37.06)     5:38.57 (35.02)
  7 Lhuillier, Teo            15 CCAT-CA              5:51.35    5:39.63  
                  34.92     1:14.44 (39.52)     2:00.55 (46.11)     2:43.98 (43.43)
        3:35.57 (51.59)     4:27.30 (51.73)     5:03.45 (36.15)     5:39.63 (36.18)
  8 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              5:41.25    5:42.30  
                  35.40     1:18.46 (43.06)     2:05.05 (46.59)     2:51.15 (46.10)
        3:38.43 (47.28)     4:26.12 (47.69)     5:04.01 (37.89)     5:42.30 (38.29)
  9 Sutro, Adam               12 MONT-PC              6:18.22    6:11.77  
                  39.21     1:27.00 (47.79)     2:14.36 (47.36)     3:01.90 (47.54)
        3:54.01 (52.11)     4:46.14 (52.13)     5:28.85 (42.71)     6:11.77 (42.92)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:05.50    2:03.81  
     1) McCarty, Parker M13             2) Brooks, Keira W14              
     3) Poletti, Cat W12                4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco M14  
                  29.92                             1:35.93 ( )     2:03.81 (27.88)
  2 Fresno Dolphins Masters-CC  'A'                   2:20.00    2:06.75  
     1) Oka, Loreli W47                 2) Lane, Will M48                 
     3) Lane, Tanya W47                 4) Klatt, Richard M68             
                                                    1:31.50 ( )     2:06.75 (35.25)
  3 Fresno Dolphins Masters-CC  'B'                   2:30.00    2:14.40  
     1) Orr, Bonnie W26                 2) Palmer, Franco M45             
     3) Noble, Sherry W47               4) Noble, Dave M47                
                  31.62     1:13.29 (41.67)     1:46.91 (33.62)     2:14.40 (27.49)
  4 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    2:14.65  
     1) Seidel, Tyler W15               2) Severson, Nolan M14            
     3) Crose, Grace W15                4) Nguyen, Timmy M14              
                  33.02     1:10.02 (37.00)     1:45.78 (35.76)     2:14.65 (28.87)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:18.40    2:41.35  
     1) Durrant, Alex M12               2) Kenefick, Matty M12            
     3) Flushman, Eliza W12             4) Walters, Celine W13            
                  43.17     1:18.65 (35.48)     1:56.84 (38.19)     2:41.35 (44.51)
  6 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:52.99  
     1) Boghosian, Noah M11             2) McElhenie, Madden M11          
     3) Conrad, Kirsten W11             4) Swanson, Elliot W11            
                  40.18     1:28.36 (48.18)   2:52.99 (1:24.63)                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:05.66    2:12.57  
     1) Amiorkov, Mihail M20            2) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco M14  
     3) Haas, Alexis W16                4) Koc, Naya W14                  
                  30.88     1:09.57 (38.69)     1:43.10 (33.53)     2:12.57 (29.47)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:07.65    2:17.40  
     1) Basil, Caroline W21             2) Marvin, Alissa W20             
     3) Poletti, Ross M13               4) McCarty, Parker M13            
                  35.28     1:16.37 (41.09)     1:47.27 (30.90)     2:17.40 (30.13)
  3 Fresno Dolphins Masters-CC  'A'                        NT    2:22.29  
     1) Oka, Loreli W47                 2) Lane, Tanya W47                
     3) Lane, Will M48                  4) Klatt, Richard M68             
                  40.22     1:20.07 (39.85)     1:47.98 (27.91)     2:22.29 (34.31)
  4 Fresno Dolphins Masters-CC  'B'                        NT    2:30.69  
     1) Noble, Dave M47                 2) Noble, Sherry W47              
     3) Orr, Bonnie W26                 4) Palmer, Franco M45             
                  35.50     1:19.84 (44.34)     1:51.85 (32.01)     2:30.69 (38.84)
  5 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    2:32.46  
     1) Nguyen, Timmy M14               2) Severson, Nolan M14            
     3) Seidel, Tyler W15               4) Moffitt, Kendall W16           
                  34.30     1:25.53 (51.23)     2:02.50 (36.97)     2:32.46 (29.96)
  6 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    2:46.66  
     1) Burk, Kale W11                  2) Esola, Henry M11               
     3) Molinar, Jaydin W12             4) Boghosian, Noah M11            
                  42.10     1:29.84 (47.74)     2:15.23 (45.39)     2:46.66 (31.43)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Oppedahl, Claire W14            2) Griffiths, Brianna W13         
     3) Oppedahl, Ethan M17             4) Chamorro, Gavin M16            
                  37.86     1:33.74 (55.88)     2:07.88 (34.14)          DQ (29.14)
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Esola, Lloyd M14                2) Cusick, Sam W14                
     3) Kirn, Gaylynn W14               4) Weller, Dylan M16              
                  40.33     1:25.35 (45.02)     1:58.03 (32.68)          DQ (31.67)
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:48.35         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Gray, Estella W13               2) Durrant, Alex M12              
     3) Kenefick, Matty M12             4) Brooks, Keira W14              
                  42.19     1:35.51 (53.32)     2:19.31 (43.80)          DQ (33.91)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:49.44    1:54.72  
     1) Armes, Ryan M20                 2) Newman, Avery W19              
     3) Basil, Caroline W21             4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco M14  
                  25.05       55.82 (30.77)     1:27.56 (31.74)     1:54.72 (27.16)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:06.10    2:03.60  
     1) Brooks, Keira W14               2) Gray, Estella W13              
     3) Poletti, Ross M13               4) McCarty, Parker M13            
                  32.73     1:05.33 (32.60)     1:33.73 (28.40)     2:03.60 (29.87)
  3 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:03.59    2:13.05  
     1) Seidel, Tyler W15               2) Crose, Grace W15               
     3) Morales, Ulysses M14            4) Nguyen, Timmy M14              
                  32.93     1:07.73 (34.80)     1:43.94 (36.21)     2:13.05 (29.11)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:21.24    2:22.86  
     1) Manning, Rhys W12               2) Kenefick, Matty M12            
     3) Walters, Ciel M10               4) Poletti, Cat W12               
                  38.62     1:13.56 (34.94)   2:22.86 (1:09.30)                    
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'D'                 2:30.64    2:39.01  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Dante M11       2) Ramadan, Russel M10            
     3) Evanoff, Reese W11              4) Marvin, Alissa W20             
                  40.04     1:22.65 (42.61)   2:39.01 (1:16.36)                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                        NT    2:58.86  
     1) Espinoza, Ulises M10            2) Carey, Troy M9                 
     3) Espinoza, Itzel W11             4) Carey, Samantha W11            
                                1:34.00 ( )   2:58.86 (1:24.86)                    
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:40.14  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    5:24.43