Paseo JO Last Ditch - Meet Results

Paseo JO Last Ditch
7/13/2019 - 7/15/2019
Castaic, ca United States
Updated: 7/17/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/17/2019 12:46 PM
             Paseo Greater Pacific Invite - 7/13/2019 to 7/14/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 13-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA         29.87      29.51   20  
  2 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA                29.20      29.67   17  
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                29.60      30.08   16  
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA         30.38      30.36   15  
  5 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA                29.83      30.48   14  
  6 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                29.88      30.53   13  
  7 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                30.83      30.82   12  
  8 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA                30.45      30.88   10  
  8 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA                28.71      30.88   10  
 10 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA                32.57      31.17    7  
 11 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                29.75      31.24    5.5
 11 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                31.96      31.24    5.5
 13 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA                31.10      31.34    4  
 14 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA                31.21      31.51    3  
 15 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA                30.86      31.65    2  
 16 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA         32.03      31.95    1  
 17 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA                31.70      32.13  
 18 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                30.51      32.21  
 19 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA         32.79      32.38  
 19 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA         33.56      32.38  
 21 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA                35.31      32.43  
 21 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA                31.99      32.43  
 23 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA                31.49      32.48  
 24 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA                32.25      32.60  
 25 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                31.63      32.63  
 26 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                31.64      32.77  
 27 Launais, Alexandra S      13 CLSS-CA                32.95      32.90  
 28 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA                32.56      33.04  
 29 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA                33.31      33.13  
 30 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA                32.69      33.16  
 31 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA                32.04      33.17  
 32 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                32.82      33.22  
 33 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA                32.06      33.25  
 34 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                31.71      33.30  
 35 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA                31.93      33.31  
 36 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA                33.15      33.37  
 37 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA         32.89      33.39  
 38 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                33.02      33.46  
 39 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA                32.88      33.49  
 40 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA                32.59      33.78  
 41 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     14 CANY-CA                34.83      34.04  
 42 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA                33.60      34.20  
 43 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA         35.12      34.54  
 44 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA         35.13      35.10  
 45 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 Polar Bears-CA         35.52      35.34  
 46 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                34.17      35.47  
 47 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                35.91      36.49  
 48 Graham, Aniyah S          13 CANY-CA                38.13      37.44  
 49 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA                35.80      37.59  
 50 Vu, May M                 14 CSSC-CA                48.97      41.20  
 51 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                41.26      43.72  
 52 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                44.51      43.80  
 
Women 13-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:00.38    1:02.15   20  
       29.39  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.73    1:06.07   17  
       31.93  1:06.07                                                      
  3 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              1:07.93    1:06.45   16  
       31.84  1:06.45                                                      
  4 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:05.60    1:06.87   15  
       32.29  1:06.87                                                      
  5 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.12    1:07.66   14  
       32.91  1:07.66                                                      
  6 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA              1:07.76    1:07.76   13  
       32.44  1:07.76                                                      
  7 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              1:06.03    1:07.83   12  
       32.32  1:07.83                                                      
  8 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:06.32    1:07.86   11  
       32.30  1:07.86                                                      
  9 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:08.38    1:08.02    9  
       32.51  1:08.02                                                      
 10 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:09.01    1:08.43    7  
       33.28  1:08.43                                                      
 11 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:08.74    1:08.74    6  
       33.31  1:08.74                                                      
 12 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:09.26    5  
       32.57  1:09.26                                                      
 13 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              1:06.76    1:09.48    4  
       32.49  1:09.48                                                      
 14 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:07.86    1:09.49    3  
       32.49  1:09.49                                                      
 15 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:09.58    1:09.58    2  
       33.63  1:09.58                                                      
 16 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA              1:09.80    1:09.67    1  
       33.68  1:09.67                                                      
 17 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:08.50    1:09.96  
       33.00  1:09.96                                                      
 18 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:10.82    1:10.39  
       33.89  1:10.39                                                      
 19 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA              1:14.16    1:10.58  
       34.30  1:10.58                                                      
 20 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              1:09.58    1:11.17  
       34.16  1:11.17                                                      
 21 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.04    1:11.21  
       33.85  1:11.21                                                      
 22 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:08.92    1:11.65  
       34.17  1:11.65                                                      
 23 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:09.40    1:11.73  
       34.35  1:11.73                                                      
 24 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:11.75  
       34.30  1:11.75                                                      
 25 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:12.02    1:11.83  
       34.18  1:11.83                                                      
 26 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:07.32    1:12.41  
       34.21  1:12.41                                                      
 27 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:12.38    1:12.65  
       35.08  1:12.65                                                      
 28 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              1:13.69    1:14.37  
       35.53  1:14.37                                                      
 29 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:12.39    1:14.39  
       35.75  1:14.39                                                      
 30 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.91    1:14.46  
       35.47  1:14.46                                                      
 31 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:16.51    1:14.78  
       36.12  1:14.78                                                      
 32 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:12.69    1:15.08  
       35.72  1:15.08                                                      
 33 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA              1:24.04    1:15.53  
       35.73  1:15.53                                                      
 34 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:13.68    1:16.40  
       36.19  1:16.40                                                      
 35 Brown, Maddie E           18 CSSC-CA              1:15.35    1:17.44  
       37.77  1:17.44                                                      
 36 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              1:12.63    1:18.48  
       36.62  1:18.48                                                      
 37 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.11    1:18.66  
       37.58  1:18.66                                                      
 38 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA              1:20.18    1:19.86  
       38.10  1:19.86                                                      
 39 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA              1:31.00    1:24.38  
       39.83  1:24.38                                                      
 40 Vu, May M                 14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:39.57  
       47.53  1:39.57                                                      
 
Women 13-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              2:21.26    2:19.85   20  
       32.24  1:07.19  1:43.69  2:19.85                                    
  2 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              2:20.23    2:22.52   17  
       33.56  1:09.26  1:46.56  2:22.52                                    
  3 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              2:18.45    2:24.66   16  
       32.92  1:09.18  1:47.15  2:24.66                                    
  4 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:27.24    2:25.52   15  
       34.84  1:11.05  1:48.59  2:25.52                                    
  5 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.46    2:29.20   14  
       34.28  1:11.61  1:50.39  2:29.20                                    
  6 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.96    2:29.79   13  
       35.81  1:14.08  1:52.29  2:29.79                                    
  7 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.22    2:29.89   12  
       34.54  1:12.52  1:51.63  2:29.89                                    
  8 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:26.82    2:30.12   11  
       34.50  1:13.39  1:51.83  2:30.12                                    
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              2:25.35    2:30.64    9  
       35.33  1:13.65  1:52.68  2:30.64                                    
 10 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:23.93    2:31.45    7  
       34.15  1:11.96  1:51.94  2:31.45                                    
 11 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:31.01    2:32.49    6  
       34.87  1:13.66  1:52.55  2:32.49                                    
 12 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.11    2:32.66    5  
       34.74  1:13.31  1:52.67  2:32.66                                    
 13 Launais, Alexandra S      13 CLSS-CA              2:36.69    2:34.52    4  
       35.95  1:15.88  1:56.34  2:34.52                                    
 14 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              2:35.15    2:34.77    3  
       36.43  1:16.88  1:57.09  2:34.77                                    
 15 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              2:29.23    2:35.09    2  
       34.68  1:13.65  1:54.56  2:35.09                                    
 16 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:30.15    2:35.13    1  
       35.00  1:14.31  1:56.23  2:35.13                                    
 17 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              2:36.88    2:36.14  
       36.90  1:16.85  1:57.29  2:36.14                                    
 18 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.77    2:36.35  
       36.57  1:16.16  1:56.61  2:36.35                                    
 19 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA              2:32.05    2:36.90  
       35.04  1:14.54  1:56.48  2:36.90                                    
 19 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA              2:28.55    2:36.90  
       37.40  1:17.28  1:57.99  2:36.90                                    
 21 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:38.83    2:37.36  
       36.84  1:16.97  1:56.96  2:37.36                                    
 22 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:44.64    2:37.80  
       37.79  1:19.31  2:00.30  2:37.80                                    
 23 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              2:29.87    2:37.95  
       35.20  1:15.61  1:57.12  2:37.95                                    
 24 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              2:33.89    2:38.08  
       36.86  1:16.82  1:57.55  2:38.08                                    
 25 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              2:44.75    2:39.27  
       36.06  1:17.30  1:59.93  2:39.27                                    
 26 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              2:33.77    2:39.41  
       35.31  1:15.59  1:59.04  2:39.41                                    
 27 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              2:38.26    2:40.64  
       36.84  1:17.48  1:59.63  2:40.64                                    
 28 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              2:44.94    2:42.63  
       37.59  1:19.14  2:02.53  2:42.63                                    
 29 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              2:38.90    2:44.34  
       37.32  1:19.03  2:01.87  2:44.34                                    
 30 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA              3:01.34    2:45.95  
       40.41  1:23.74  2:06.78  2:45.95                                    
 31 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.00    2:48.78  
       38.41  1:20.77  2:06.09  2:48.78                                    
 32 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              2:39.53    2:48.88  
       38.21  1:21.19  2:05.64  2:48.88                                    
 33 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              2:46.40    2:50.01  
       37.18  1:20.72  2:06.09  2:50.01                                    
 34 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.00    2:50.12  
       38.15  1:21.30  2:06.28  2:50.12                                    
 35 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA              2:47.62    2:54.40  
       37.49  1:21.48  2:07.73  2:54.40                                    
 36 Vu, May M                 14 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:31.44  
       45.05  1:38.82  2:35.34  3:31.44                                    
 37 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA              3:53.75    3:40.22  
       44.97  1:41.77  2:41.71  3:40.22                                    
 
Women 13-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              1:13.91    1:14.71   20  
       37.04  1:14.71                                                      
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              1:14.30    1:16.97   17  
  3 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA              1:16.64    1:17.21   16  
  4 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              1:18.62    1:17.42   15  
       37.39  1:17.42                                                      
  5 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.79    1:19.17   14  
       38.34  1:19.17                                                      
  6 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:17.67    1:19.55   13  
       38.52  1:19.55                                                      
  7 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.14    1:19.79   12  
       39.38  1:19.79                                                      
  8 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:18.01    1:20.87   11  
       38.95  1:20.87                                                      
  9 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:25.06    1:21.03    9  
       40.45  1:21.03                                                      
 10 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              1:20.94    1:21.47    7  
       39.47  1:21.47                                                      
 11 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:23.04    1:21.55    6  
       40.22  1:21.55                                                      
 12 Launais, Alexandra S      13 CLSS-CA              1:22.57    1:23.23    5  
       41.25  1:23.23                                                      
 13 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:23.40    1:23.64    4  
       40.40  1:23.64                                                      
 14 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA              1:21.90    1:24.04    3  
       41.78  1:24.04                                                      
 15 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              1:20.39    1:24.13    2  
       41.85  1:24.13                                                      
 16 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              1:23.38    1:24.98    1  
       41.22  1:24.98                                                      
 17 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:24.84    1:28.91  
       43.47  1:28.91                                                      
 18 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:31.32    1:29.26  
       44.79  1:29.26                                                      
 19 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA              1:29.77    1:29.31  
       43.73  1:29.31                                                      
 20 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:25.27    1:30.35  
       43.83  1:30.35                                                      
 21 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA              1:27.43    1:30.91  
       44.03  1:30.91                                                      
 22 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.12    1:33.60  
       46.95  1:33.60                                                      
 23 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     14 CANY-CA              1:34.44    1:35.34  
       46.20  1:35.34                                                      
 24 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA              1:42.04    1:36.79  
       47.16  1:36.79                                                      
 25 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:30.04    1:37.06  
       46.92  1:37.06                                                      
 26 Graham, Aniyah S          13 CANY-CA              1:36.22    1:40.41  
 27 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA              1:49.26    1:49.56  
       53.67  1:49.56                                                      
 28 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:50.32    1:53.62  
       55.77  1:53.62                                                      
 29 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA              2:01.07    1:56.50  
 30 Vu, May M                 14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:58.38  
 
Women 13-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.39    1:23.94   20  
       39.61  1:23.94                                                      
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.44    1:25.92   17  
       40.77  1:25.92                                                      
  3 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:30.70    1:29.46   16  
       42.31  1:29.46                                                      
  4 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.53    1:29.97   15  
       42.96  1:29.97                                                      
  5 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              1:31.74    1:30.34   14  
       42.48  1:30.34                                                      
  6 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:32.46    1:31.55   13  
       45.02  1:31.55                                                      
  7 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:31.72    1:32.21   12  
       44.35  1:32.21                                                      
  8 Brown, Maddie E           18 CSSC-CA              1:34.44    1:32.24   11  
       44.62  1:32.24                                                      
  9 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     16 CANY-CA              1:57.41    1:35.46    9  
       46.12  1:35.46                                                      
 10 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              1:31.11    1:35.92    7  
       44.75  1:35.92                                                      
 11 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:34.61    1:35.93    6  
       45.58  1:35.93                                                      
 12 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA              1:42.48    1:37.42    5  
       46.85  1:37.42                                                      
 13 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:40.36    1:37.51    4  
       46.99  1:37.51                                                      
 14 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:36.66    1:37.61    3  
       47.13  1:37.61                                                      
 15 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              1:39.40    1:37.98    2  
       46.27  1:37.98                                                      
 16 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:37.44    1:39.46    1  
       47.63  1:39.46                                                      
 17 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.12    1:40.85  
       47.52  1:40.85                                                      
 18 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:39.70    1:41.22  
       48.17  1:41.22                                                      
 19 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA              1:47.04    1:43.69  
       47.96  1:43.69                                                      
 20 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA              2:01.18    1:54.46  
       55.66  1:54.46                                                      
 21 Vu, May M                 14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:00.87  
       57.89  2:00.87                                                      
 
Women 13-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:12.49    1:10.59   20  
       34.80  1:10.59                                                      
  2 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.24    1:12.36   17  
       33.13  1:12.36                                                      
  3 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:15.39    1:15.52   16  
       35.71  1:15.52                                                      
  4 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:20.34    1:15.97   15  
       34.71  1:15.97                                                      
  5 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:23.16    1:19.94   14  
  6 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              1:19.95    1:20.40   13  
       37.85  1:20.40                                                      
  7 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:16.64    1:21.56   12  
       37.77  1:21.56                                                      
  8 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:20.01    1:22.07   11  
       37.86  1:22.07                                                      
  9 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:23.63    1:24.50    9  
       37.77  1:24.50                                                      
 10 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:19.35    1:25.75    7  
       39.80  1:25.75                                                      
 11 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:26.73    1:26.45    6  
       40.51  1:26.45                                                      
 12 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:26.89    1:26.90    5  
       40.23  1:26.90                                                      
 13 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA              1:38.23    1:28.39    4  
       39.13  1:28.39                                                      
 14 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.00    1:35.09    3  
       41.85  1:35.09                                                      
 15 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:33.63    1:35.27    2  
       43.19  1:35.27                                                      
 16 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:37.67    1:36.43    1  
       42.59  1:36.43                                                      
 17 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:51.51    1:46.05  
       47.50  1:46.05                                                      
 
Women 13-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:51.62    2:43.89   20  
       35.58  1:18.89  2:06.27  2:43.89                                    
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:45.22    2:44.60   17  
       34.37  1:16.87  2:09.22  2:44.60                                    
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       3:01.33    2:46.34   16  
       36.11  1:21.68  2:07.32  2:46.34                                    
  4 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              2:48.80    2:46.90   15  
       34.82  1:18.34  2:08.07  2:46.90                                    
  5 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:54.12    2:48.88   14  
       33.22  1:16.86  2:08.69  2:48.88                                    
  6 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:47.98    2:50.23   13  
       36.46  1:20.92  2:07.99  2:50.23                                    
  7 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              2:48.58    2:50.30   12  
       37.96  1:22.80  2:12.07  2:50.30                                    
  8 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:53.35    2:50.75   11  
       35.56  1:20.40  2:11.05  2:50.75                                    
  9 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA       3:00.13    2:51.31    9  
       37.45  1:22.03  2:12.78  2:51.31                                    
 10 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA              2:53.35    2:52.60    7  
       38.89  1:24.00  2:14.75  2:52.60                                    
 11 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:49.31    2:52.78    6  
       37.79  1:24.88  2:13.21  2:52.78                                    
 12 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:46.11    2:53.10    5  
       37.14  1:24.26  2:14.35  2:53.10                                    
 13 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:52.05    2:53.30    4  
       37.43  1:19.31  2:14.57  2:53.30                                    
 14 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       2:56.93    2:55.90    3  
       40.95  1:25.88  2:15.89  2:55.90                                    
 15 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              2:55.23    2:56.24    2  
       37.32  1:25.21  2:17.98  2:56.24                                    
 16 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              2:49.73    2:58.68    1  
       37.48  1:27.09  2:16.84  2:58.68                                    
 17 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:53.65    2:58.81  
       38.51  1:29.01  2:18.78  2:58.81                                    
 18 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              3:09.53    2:59.39  
       40.06  1:27.81  2:20.97  2:59.39                                    
 19 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA              2:56.15    2:59.79  
       37.15  1:23.19  2:18.98  2:59.79                                    
 20 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              2:54.54    2:59.92  
       38.23  1:26.76  2:20.04  2:59.92                                    
 21 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     16 CANY-CA              3:08.65    3:01.61  
       39.87  1:29.27  2:23.47  3:01.61                                    
 22 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       3:09.12    3:01.86  
       42.82  1:26.11  2:19.97  3:01.86                                    
 23 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              3:08.96    3:03.53  
       37.03  1:26.37  2:24.41  3:03.53                                    
 24 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              3:03.29    3:04.35  
       41.27  1:28.97  2:24.15  3:04.35                                    
 25 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA              3:06.73    3:06.41  
       40.60  1:26.69  2:23.78  3:06.41                                    
 26 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              3:03.29    3:07.71  
       39.75  1:25.62  2:23.41  3:07.71                                    
 27 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA              3:11.13    3:10.68  
       40.58  1:30.45  2:27.81  3:10.68                                    
 
Women 11-99 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:41.51    2:39.01   20  
       37.27  1:17.46  1:59.09  2:39.01                                    
  2 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              2:47.28    2:48.11   17  
       38.61  1:20.89  2:04.89  2:48.11                                    
  3 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:48.52   16  
              1:21.95  2:48.52                                             
  4 Macasaet, Raelle M        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:50.59    2:49.29   15  
       39.55  1:22.24  2:06.70  2:49.29                                    
  5 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              3:19.59    2:49.43   14  
       39.73  1:22.09  2:05.96  2:49.43                                    
  6 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              2:44.97    2:52.62   13  
              1:26.44  2:52.62                                             
  7 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              2:54.62    2:53.73   12  
       41.79  1:25.87  2:10.13  2:53.73                                    
  8 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:57.53    2:53.78   11  
       41.49  1:25.45  2:09.73  2:53.78                                    
  9 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              3:09.33    2:55.15    9  
       42.09  1:26.50  2:11.98  2:55.15                                    
 10 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              3:00.04    2:55.31    7  
       41.45  1:27.10  2:12.39  2:55.31                                    
 11 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.78    6  
       42.76  1:27.89  2:14.24  2:56.78                                    
 12 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              3:08.25    3:08.32    5  
       48.23  1:35.94  2:23.12  3:08.32                                    
 13 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              3:17.53    3:24.82    4  
       47.81  1:39.63  2:32.90  3:24.82                                    
 
Women 11-99 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       3:07.12    3:04.47   20  
       41.95  1:27.61  2:16.56  3:04.47                                    
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              3:05.34    3:07.99   17  
       43.84  1:31.72  2:20.28  3:07.99                                    
  3 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              3:18.53    3:13.29   16  
       47.64  1:36.08  2:25.09  3:13.29                                    
  4 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              3:12.75    3:13.64   15  
       45.07  1:34.75  2:24.52  3:13.64                                    
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA       3:15.12    3:14.35   14  
       44.72  1:33.34  2:24.05  3:14.35                                    
  6 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              3:19.09    3:14.93   13  
       43.88  1:33.57  2:24.81  3:14.93                                    
  7 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              4:06.64    4:00.97   12  
       51.09  1:53.53  2:58.73  4:00.97                                    
 
Women 11-99 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              2:56.49    2:44.24   20  
       34.20  1:14.95  2:00.43  2:44.24                                    
 
Men 13-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                25.92      25.83   20  
  2 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                26.10      25.94   17  
  3 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                26.71      26.41   16  
  4 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-03-CA               27.14      26.67   15  
  5 Kastor, Brooks H          16 CLSS-CA                   NT      27.02   14  
  6 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                27.02      27.08   13  
  7 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA                27.07      27.37   12  
  8 Yi, Justin D              16 UN-02-CA               27.58      27.45   11  
  9 Majsa, Sebastian J        16 PATH-CA                28.88      27.81    9  
 10 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA                29.74      27.92    7  
 11 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                27.95      28.13    6  
 12 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA                28.25      28.21    5  
 13 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                28.85      28.23    4  
 14 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA                28.33      28.44    3  
 15 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA                29.48      28.52    2  
 16 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA                28.78      28.75    1  
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                28.31      28.78  
 18 Deme, Dani                17 CANY-CA                29.16      28.85  
 19 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                28.61      29.13  
 20 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA                29.64      29.20  
 21 Friedman, Connor J        16 CLSS-CA                   NT      29.24  
 22 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                   NT      29.68  
 23 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                29.36      29.71  
 24 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                30.80      29.73  
 25 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                28.95      29.74  
 26 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                30.28      29.82  
 26 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                29.50      29.82  
       18.73    29.82                                                      
 28 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA                29.70      29.84  
 29 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA                30.16      29.90  
 30 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                30.33      29.98  
 31 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA         30.32      30.05  
 31 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                29.03      30.05  
 33 Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA         30.28      30.24  
 33 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA         31.01      30.24  
 35 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                31.41      30.27  
 36 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                30.09      30.49  
 37 Yi, Evan D                13 UN-02-CA               31.03      30.60  
 38 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA                30.40      30.81  
 39 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                31.85      30.83  
 40 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                34.44      30.88  
 41 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                30.73      31.03  
 42 Lam, Oscar M              15 Polar Bears-CA         31.00      31.12  
 43 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                31.50      31.17  
 44 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA                32.02      31.18  
 45 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA                31.88      31.46  
 46 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                32.42      31.85  
 47 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA               31.78      32.04  
 48 Thai, Ethan P             13 CANY-CA                33.60      32.41  
 49 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA                32.80      32.48  
 50 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                32.21      32.65  
 51 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                32.48      32.66  
 52 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA                33.93      32.87  
 53 Silver, Austin M          14 CANY-CA                34.44      33.06  
 54 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA         37.11      34.02  
 55 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                33.60      34.23  
 56 Sappera, Colby T          14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      34.87  
 57 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA         35.00      35.03  
 58 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA                38.89      40.00  
 59 Mehta, Yash               13 PATH-CA                42.40      44.60  
 
Men 13-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                56.75      56.67   20  
       27.36    56.67                                                      
  2 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                58.82      58.17   17  
       27.92    58.17                                                      
  3 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-03-CA               59.57      58.53   16  
       28.46    58.53                                                      
  4 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                59.36      58.84   15  
       28.48    58.84                                                      
  5 Kastor, Brooks H          16 CLSS-CA                   NT      59.25   14  
       29.15    59.25                                                      
  6 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA                59.67    1:00.07   13  
       30.18  1:00.07                                                      
  7 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:01.22    1:01.01   12  
       29.38  1:01.01                                                      
  8 Wee, Daron T              17 UN-02-CA             1:01.56    1:01.13   11  
       28.58  1:01.13                                                      
  9 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                57.52    1:01.46    9  
       29.62  1:01.46                                                      
 10 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA                59.64    1:01.59    7  
       29.63  1:01.59                                                      
 11 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                58.87    1:01.61    6  
       29.52  1:01.61                                                      
 12 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:03.95    1:01.63    5  
       29.94  1:01.63                                                      
 13 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              1:02.15    1:01.98    4  
       29.39  1:01.98                                                      
 14 Majsa, Sebastian J        16 PATH-CA              1:04.38    1:02.21    3  
       29.49  1:02.21                                                      
 15 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              1:02.85    1:02.69    2  
       30.66  1:02.69                                                      
 16 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.85    1:03.33    1  
       31.22  1:03.33                                                      
 17 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              1:05.33    1:03.80  
       30.48  1:03.80                                                      
 18 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:03.05    1:04.09  
       30.98  1:04.09                                                      
 19 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:05.77    1:04.22  
       31.45  1:04.22                                                      
 20 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:05.00    1:04.56  
       31.32  1:04.56                                                      
 21 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              1:05.31    1:04.67  
       31.36  1:04.67                                                      
 22 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:09.21    1:04.72  
       31.45  1:04.72                                                      
 23 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:08.33    1:04.96  
       31.14  1:04.96                                                      
 24 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:04.77    1:04.98  
       31.31  1:04.98                                                      
 25 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:03.12    1:05.42  
       31.89  1:05.42                                                      
 26 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:06.49    1:05.81  
       31.88  1:05.81                                                      
 27 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:09.10    1:06.15  
       32.24  1:06.15                                                      
 28 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA              1:05.86    1:06.38  
       32.47  1:06.38                                                      
 29 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:09.47    1:06.73  
       31.87  1:06.73                                                      
 30 Kislik, Gregory R         14 VISN-CA              1:08.38    1:06.81  
       31.79  1:06.81                                                      
 31 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:09.24    1:06.97  
       32.14  1:06.97                                                      
 32 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA             1:07.26    1:07.47  
       32.69  1:07.47                                                      
 33 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA              1:25.24    1:08.02  
       33.77  1:08.02                                                      
 34 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.60    1:08.68  
       32.97  1:08.68                                                      
 35 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              1:09.77    1:08.97  
       32.69  1:08.97                                                      
 36 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.26    1:09.51  
       32.76  1:09.51                                                      
 37 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:09.09    1:09.84  
       33.63  1:09.84                                                      
 38 Kelly, Sean P             15 CLSS-CA              1:13.02    1:10.69  
       32.76  1:10.69                                                      
 39 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:27.43    1:10.98  
       34.02  1:10.98                                                      
 40 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:13.14    1:12.95  
       34.36  1:12.95                                                      
 41 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:13.81    1:13.29  
       34.84  1:13.29                                                      
 42 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              1:15.42    1:13.50  
       35.12  1:13.50                                                      
 43 Thai, Ethan P             13 CANY-CA              1:15.01    1:13.88  
       34.73  1:13.88                                                      
 44 Silver, Austin M          14 CANY-CA              1:24.95    1:15.58  
       35.20  1:15.58                                                      
 45 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.59    1:16.92  
       36.15  1:16.92                                                      
 46 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:26.42    1:22.84  
       39.85  1:22.84                                                      
 -- Gragas, Jacob C           16 Unattached-CA          54.50         DQ  
      False start
       26.86       DQ                                                      
 
Men 13-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA              2:07.25    2:05.72   20  
       28.50  1:00.08  1:32.63  2:05.72                                    
  2 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-03-CA             2:10.32    2:09.63   17  
       29.22  1:02.17  1:35.60  2:09.63                                    
  3 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:13.94    2:10.78   16  
       30.41  1:03.58  1:37.23  2:10.78                                    
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:09.00    2:13.22   15  
       30.31  1:03.85  1:38.85  2:13.22                                    
  5 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              2:11.14    2:13.58   14  
       29.91  1:02.58  1:37.55  2:13.58                                    
  6 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA              2:20.05    2:13.99   13  
       31.37  1:05.74  1:39.33  2:13.99                                    
  7 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:16.10    2:14.12   12  
       31.74  1:05.09  1:40.02  2:14.12                                    
  8 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              2:16.30    2:14.93   11  
       31.60  1:05.60  1:40.49  2:14.93                                    
  9 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:17.81    2:15.05    9  
       31.21  1:05.10  1:40.14  2:15.05                                    
 10 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              2:20.92    2:17.88    7  
       31.14  1:05.87  1:41.83  2:17.88                                    
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              2:14.68    2:17.91    6  
       31.32  1:06.07  1:42.10  2:17.91                                    
 12 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              2:23.31    2:18.15    5  
       32.53  1:08.25  1:43.31  2:18.15                                    
 13 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              2:19.14    2:20.21    4  
       31.55  1:07.53  1:45.12  2:20.21                                    
 14 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:19.39    2:20.79    3  
       32.54  1:09.31  1:46.13  2:20.79                                    
 15 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:34.33    2:21.79    2  
       32.61  1:08.17  1:45.40  2:21.79                                    
 16 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              2:19.25    2:22.11    1  
       32.67  1:09.96  1:48.59  2:22.11                                    
 17 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:19.44    2:22.23  
       32.52  1:09.49  1:48.04  2:22.23                                    
 18 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:23.76    2:22.69  
       33.30  1:09.94  1:47.05  2:22.69                                    
 19 Majsa, Sebastian J        16 PATH-CA              2:25.39    2:23.03  
       32.23  1:09.10  1:46.91  2:23.03                                    
 20 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA              2:27.69    2:23.66  
       33.16  1:09.49  1:47.26  2:23.66                                    
 21 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.91    2:23.93  
       32.99  1:09.47  1:47.24  2:23.93                                    
 22 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:22.42    2:24.39  
       32.25  1:08.44  1:46.09  2:24.39                                    
 23 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              2:22.34    2:24.88  
       32.66  1:09.08  2:24.88                                             
 24 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:29.72    2:25.09  
       34.82  1:12.12  1:49.51  2:25.09                                    
 25 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.11    2:25.54  
       33.53  1:11.21  1:49.51  2:25.54                                    
 26 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              2:30.34    2:26.10  
       32.54  1:08.91  1:47.61  2:26.10                                    
 27 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              2:24.96    2:26.24  
       33.87  1:11.78  1:50.11  2:26.24                                    
 28 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              2:32.68    2:26.49  
       33.47  1:12.11  1:50.33  2:26.49                                    
 29 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:30.37    2:28.09  
       33.51  1:10.33  1:49.19  2:28.09                                    
 30 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              2:24.64    2:28.16  
       33.14  1:09.70  1:48.34  2:28.16                                    
 31 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:36.30    2:29.22  
              1:14.09  2:29.22                                             
 32 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:26.72    2:29.72  
       34.36  1:12.52  1:52.18  2:29.72                                    
 33 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:32.68    2:32.46  
       35.44  1:14.37  1:54.24  2:32.46                                    
 34 Batta, Jatin *            17 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.13    2:33.04  
       33.16  1:10.72  1:51.69  2:33.04                                    
 35 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              2:35.28    2:33.39  
       35.22  1:14.56  1:55.08  2:33.39                                    
 36 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              2:38.47    2:33.66  
       36.36  1:15.79  1:56.60  2:33.66                                    
 37 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              2:37.68    2:33.91  
       33.52  1:12.00  1:53.46  2:33.91                                    
 38 Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.61    2:34.13  
       37.15  1:16.24  1:56.69  2:34.13                                    
 39 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA              2:42.44    2:38.41  
       33.82  1:14.38  1:56.63  2:38.41                                    
 40 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:37.18    2:39.62  
       36.40  1:16.80  1:58.85  2:39.62                                    
 41 Lam, Oscar M              15 Polar Bears-CA       2:41.12    2:39.98  
              1:15.60  2:39.98                                             
 42 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:41.51    2:47.74  
       36.63  1:18.99  2:04.28  2:47.74                                    
 43 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              3:08.01    2:57.72  
       40.45  1:27.29  2:13.54  2:57.72                                    
 
Men 13-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-03-CA             1:09.22    1:07.20   20  
       32.81  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA              1:11.63    1:08.05   17  
       33.18  1:08.05                                                      
  3 Chang, Micah S            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.61    1:10.34   16  
       34.78  1:10.34                                                      
  4 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:15.57    1:12.28   15  
       34.95  1:12.28                                                      
  5 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA              1:15.00    1:13.76   14  
       37.20  1:13.76                                                      
  6 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.55    1:13.88   13  
       35.22  1:13.88                                                      
  7 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              1:16.51    1:14.74   12  
       36.66  1:14.74                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:22.02    1:15.44   11  
       36.79  1:15.44                                                      
  9 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              1:14.77    1:15.76    9  
       37.28  1:15.76                                                      
 10 Yi, Evan D                13 UN-02-CA             1:15.50    1:16.07    7  
       37.98  1:16.07                                                      
 11 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:19.44    1:17.26    6  
       37.51  1:17.26                                                      
 12 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:24.32    1:17.62    5  
       38.34  1:17.62                                                      
 13 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              1:16.75    1:17.73    4  
       37.52  1:17.73                                                      
 14 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:21.44    1:18.47    3  
       38.72  1:18.47                                                      
 15 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:20.13    1:19.07    2  
       38.92  1:19.07                                                      
 16 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA              1:30.95    1:19.54    1  
       38.57  1:19.54                                                      
 17 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:16.11    1:19.58  
       37.29  1:19.58                                                      
 18 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              1:28.97    1:19.83  
       39.80  1:19.83                                                      
 19 Friedman, Connor J        16 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:20.79  
       38.75  1:20.79                                                      
 20 Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.83    1:20.86  
       39.76  1:20.86                                                      
 21 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:23.47    1:21.77  
       41.64  1:21.77                                                      
 22 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:24.44    1:23.16  
       41.37  1:23.16                                                      
 23 Silver, Austin M          14 CANY-CA              1:28.02    1:23.36  
       39.87  1:23.36                                                      
 24 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA             1:23.20    1:23.54  
       41.14  1:23.54                                                      
 25 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:29.66    1:25.55  
       41.30  1:25.55                                                      
 26 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA              1:29.90    1:25.67  
       41.76  1:25.67                                                      
 27 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:24.85    1:26.56  
       41.37  1:26.56                                                      
 28 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.31  
       43.83  1:27.31                                                      
 29 Thai, Ethan P             13 CANY-CA              1:32.39    1:28.75  
       42.56  1:28.75                                                      
 30 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:27.83    1:28.98  
 31 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:30.25    1:30.08  
       43.42  1:30.08                                                      
 32 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:35.11    1:32.74  
 33 Sappera, Colby T          14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:32.84  
 34 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:41.32    1:44.95  
       53.32  1:44.95                                                      
 35 Mehta, Yash               13 PATH-CA              1:59.31    1:59.06  
       57.86  1:59.06                                                      
 
Men 13-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:21.96    1:15.43   20  
       35.51  1:15.43                                                      
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              1:14.28    1:16.42   17  
       36.69  1:16.42                                                      
  3 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              1:15.62    1:16.44   16  
       36.46  1:16.44                                                      
  4 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              1:18.53    1:17.23   15  
       37.07  1:17.23                                                      
  5 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:20.66    1:18.33   14  
       37.31  1:18.33                                                      
  6 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:22.53    1:19.65   13  
       36.73  1:19.65                                                      
  7 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:22.92    1:21.11   12  
       38.99  1:21.11                                                      
  8 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              1:24.03    1:21.17   11  
       39.15  1:21.17                                                      
  9 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:22.66    1:21.70    9  
       39.19  1:21.70                                                      
 10 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:23.16    1:22.43    7  
       39.26  1:22.43                                                      
 11 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.06    1:22.44    6  
       38.23  1:22.44                                                      
 12 Kelly, Sean P             15 CLSS-CA              1:35.68    1:24.15    5  
       38.06  1:24.15                                                      
 13 Kislik, Gregory R         14 VISN-CA              1:23.08    1:24.54    4  
       39.58  1:24.54                                                      
 14 Wee, Daron T              17 UN-02-CA             1:22.28    1:24.75    3  
       39.30  1:24.75                                                      
 15 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA             1:27.89    1:25.74    2  
       42.02  1:25.74                                                      
 16 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:26.13    1:26.07    1  
       41.26  1:26.07                                                      
 17 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:33.27    1:26.39  
       41.08  1:26.39                                                      
 18 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:30.46    1:27.88  
       42.35  1:27.88                                                      
 19 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:31.07    1:29.79  
       42.82  1:29.79                                                      
 20 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA              1:46.03    1:31.97  
       44.36  1:31.97                                                      
 21 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA              1:42.43    1:32.49  
       43.62  1:32.49                                                      
 22 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:43.17    1:33.98  
       44.49  1:33.98                                                      
 23 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:38.17    1:35.52  
       46.27  1:35.52                                                      
 24 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:42.12    1:35.80  
       45.55  1:35.80                                                      
 25 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              1:40.34    1:35.87  
       45.60  1:35.87                                                      
 26 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:36.54    1:36.26  
       46.68  1:36.26                                                      
 27 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              2:06.68    1:38.41  
       46.58  1:38.41                                                      
 28 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:37.37    1:38.58  
       48.15  1:38.58                                                      
 29 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:44.21    1:40.96  
       48.86  1:40.96                                                      
 30 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:48.39    1:46.63  
       51.48  1:46.63                                                      
 -- Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
       51.13       DQ                                                      
 
Men 13-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kastor, Brooks H          16 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:02.37   20  
       30.61  1:02.37                                                      
  2 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:03.55    1:04.25   17  
       29.59  1:04.25                                                      
  3 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              1:09.00    1:04.76   16  
       30.66  1:04.76                                                      
  4 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              1:06.09    1:05.45   15  
       29.64  1:05.45                                                      
  5 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:10.16    1:07.67   14  
       31.73  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:09.82    1:07.86   13  
       31.80  1:07.86                                                      
  7 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA              1:12.33    1:09.29   12  
       32.48  1:09.29                                                      
  8 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:14.49    1:09.99   11  
       32.26  1:09.99                                                      
  9 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              1:09.07    1:10.14    9  
       32.14  1:10.14                                                      
 10 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              1:09.28    1:10.18    7  
       32.64  1:10.18                                                      
 11 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:11.32    1:10.87    6  
       33.67  1:10.87                                                      
 12 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:14.69    1:11.17    5  
       32.89  1:11.17                                                      
 13 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:12.72    1:11.72    4  
       32.62  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              1:46.57    1:12.12    3  
       33.34  1:12.12                                                      
 15 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:17.90    1:12.45    2  
       35.00  1:12.45                                                      
 16 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA             1:15.52    1:13.89    1  
       35.05  1:13.89                                                      
 17 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              1:12.88    1:14.47  
       34.61  1:14.47                                                      
 18 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:16.98    1:14.87  
       35.32  1:14.87                                                      
 19 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:17.18    1:15.02  
       35.75  1:15.02                                                      
 20 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:18.76    1:16.24  
       35.09  1:16.24                                                      
 21 Majsa, Sebastian J        16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.57  
       35.81  1:17.57                                                      
 22 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:41.90    1:18.21  
       36.49  1:18.21                                                      
 23 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:21.33  
       37.62  1:21.33                                                      
 24 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:25.81    1:27.14  
       41.56  1:27.14                                                      
 25 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:38.57  
       41.82  1:38.57                                                      
 26 Lam, Oscar M              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:39.01  
       43.00  1:39.01                                                      
 27 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:30.18    1:39.37  
 28 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.11    1:41.83  
       42.86  1:41.83                                                      
 29 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:43.37  
       46.71  1:43.37                                                      
 30 Mehta, Yash               13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:06.82  
 -- Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.31         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 13-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-03-CA             2:31.43    2:26.06   20  
       31.44  1:09.05  1:54.86  2:26.06                                    
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:35.49    2:26.28   17  
       31.08  1:10.51  2:26.28                                             
  3 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:34.49    2:29.74   16  
       32.38  1:10.76  1:56.47  2:29.74                                    
  4 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:36.87    2:33.74   15  
       32.54  1:12.47  1:58.70  2:33.74                                    
  5 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              2:39.09    2:35.61   14  
       32.24  1:12.96  1:59.53  2:35.61                                    
  6 Wee, Daron T              17 UN-02-CA             2:31.26    2:36.87   13  
       31.24  1:11.77  1:59.00  2:36.87                                    
  7 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:43.08    2:39.35   12  
       34.02  1:16.96  2:03.88  2:39.35                                    
  8 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:38.86    2:39.44   11  
       32.65  1:14.78  2:05.04  2:39.44                                    
  9 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              2:44.18    2:39.49    9  
       34.93  1:18.45  2:04.12  2:39.49                                    
 10 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:50.53    2:40.60    7  
       37.15  1:17.40  2:04.95  2:40.60                                    
 11 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              2:40.18    2:41.13    6  
       32.38  1:14.97  2:07.78  2:41.13                                    
 12 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:48.21    2:42.16    5  
       34.33  1:15.71  2:04.56  2:42.16                                    
 13 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              2:40.63    2:43.75    4  
       34.68  1:16.03  2:06.06  2:43.75                                    
 14 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA             2:46.11    2:43.79    3  
       35.83  1:20.43  2:06.89  2:43.79                                    
 15 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:59.55    2:48.41    2  
       35.09  1:20.30  2:13.70  2:48.41                                    
 16 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              2:52.56    2:48.70    1  
       35.99  1:19.97  2:10.54  2:48.70                                    
 17 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              2:47.99    2:51.78  
       34.14  1:19.01  2:15.89  2:51.78                                    
 18 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:52.66    2:52.58  
       37.97  1:21.42  2:15.02  2:52.58                                    
 19 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              3:00.61    2:54.59  
       38.18  1:22.83  2:17.40  2:54.59                                    
 20 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA              3:01.58    2:56.09  
       38.34  1:23.03  2:14.58  2:56.09                                    
 21 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              3:07.10    3:03.74  
       41.40  1:31.16  2:22.38  3:03.74                                    
 22 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:05.49  
       36.64  1:27.58  2:22.89  3:05.49                                    
 23 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              4:08.76    3:07.21  
       42.69  1:32.55  2:26.79  3:07.21                                    
 24 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              3:31.54    3:16.45  
       45.28  1:38.02  2:32.85  3:16.45                                    
 -- Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              2:22.26         DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
       30.79  1:08.37  1:50.82       DQ                                    
 
Men 11-99 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Unattached-CA        2:12.54    2:18.52   20  
       32.48  1:06.69  1:43.12  2:18.52                                    
  2 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA              2:33.52    2:27.61   17  
              1:11.81  2:27.61                                             
  3 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-03-CA             2:38.88    2:28.23   16  
       34.72  1:12.41  1:50.65  2:28.23                                    
  4 Chang, Micah S            15 CLSS-CA              2:36.95    2:36.25   15  
       35.02  1:13.96  1:55.30  2:36.25                                    
  5 Wee, Daron T              17 UN-02-CA             2:34.17    2:38.24   14  
       37.59  1:17.52  1:57.98  2:38.24                                    
  6 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              3:03.31    2:42.60   13  
       37.99  1:20.25  2:02.40  2:42.60                                    
  7 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:51.31    2:43.49   12  
              1:19.78  2:43.49                                             
  8 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:52.06    2:46.78   11  
       39.08  1:21.81  2:05.66  2:46.78                                    
  9 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:43.59    2:47.13    9  
       38.94  1:21.73  2:05.15  2:47.13                                    
 10 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              2:42.34    2:48.15    7  
       38.40  1:20.40  2:05.68  2:48.15                                    
 11 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              2:52.32    2:48.84    6  
       39.69  1:22.42  2:07.26  2:48.84                                    
 12 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              2:54.75    2:53.66    5  
       41.05  1:24.71  2:10.09  2:53.66                                    
 13 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:48.54    2:56.17    4  
       34.98  1:13.25  2:10.37  2:56.17                                    
 14 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:58.48    2:57.59    3  
       42.26  1:27.64  2:13.60  2:57.59                                    
 
Men 11-99 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:43.23    2:41.88   20  
       35.84  1:16.13  1:58.88  2:41.88                                    
  2 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              2:47.55    2:45.81   17  
       37.88  1:19.66  2:02.96  2:45.81                                    
  3 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:56.51    2:48.88   16  
       37.81  1:19.75  2:03.99  2:48.88                                    
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:59.96    2:50.27   15  
       38.06  1:21.24  2:05.89  2:50.27                                    
  5 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              3:04.31    2:51.07   14  
       39.85  1:23.43  2:08.65  2:51.07                                    
  6 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              2:48.73    2:51.73   13  
       38.32  1:21.73  2:07.00  2:51.73                                    
  7 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:55.05    2:53.21   12  
       39.87  1:23.88  2:08.34  2:53.21                                    
  8 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              3:03.43    2:56.29   11  
       41.93  1:25.95  2:11.60  2:56.29                                    
  9 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              2:56.72    2:59.86    9  
       41.05  1:27.77  2:15.06  2:59.86                                    
 10 Wee, Dylan T              13 UN-02-CA             3:05.76    3:01.50    7  
       41.42  1:27.29  2:14.93  3:01.50                                    
 11 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              3:06.12    3:01.70    6  
       42.17  1:29.10  2:15.52  3:01.70                                    
 12 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              3:10.13    3:15.80    5  
       44.93  1:35.16  2:25.32  3:15.80                                    
 13 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              3:18.58    3:23.72    4  
       45.01  1:35.87  2:29.19  3:23.72                                    
 14 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              3:42.01    3:28.13    3  
       47.61  1:41.24  2:35.19  3:28.13                                    
 
Men 11-99 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:26.17    2:23.84   20  
       30.67  1:05.90  1:43.71  2:23.84                                    
  2 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:37.50    2:30.45   17  
       32.54  1:10.47  1:50.11  2:30.45                                    
  3 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              2:32.33    2:33.76   16  
       31.37  1:07.48  2:33.76                                             
  4 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              2:52.50    2:39.52   15  
       33.40  1:13.69  1:56.79  2:39.52                                    
  5 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              2:38.82    2:42.86   14  
       35.47  1:14.90  1:58.19  2:42.86                                    
  6 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              3:08.90    2:52.16   13  
       36.67  1:17.85  2:04.72  2:52.16                                    
  7 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              3:08.89    2:58.78   12  
       39.24  1:23.61  2:12.38  2:58.78                                    
 
Mixed 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                34.38      33.16   20  
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                35.04      34.67   17  
  3 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                35.94      35.04   16  
  4 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                36.22      35.87   15  
  5 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                36.90      36.15   14  
  6 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                35.81      36.40   13  
  7 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                36.96      36.48   12  
  8 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                36.48      36.49   11  
  9 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                37.21      36.79    9  
 10 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                36.66      36.92    7  
 11 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                38.38      37.46    6  
 12 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         39.25      37.57    5  
 13 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         39.42      37.61    4  
 14 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                39.63      37.78    3  
 15 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                39.75      37.90    2  
 16 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                36.96      38.00    1  
 17 Chiang, Chloe              9 UN-02-CA               41.14      38.29  
 18 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                38.43      38.36  
 19 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                39.28      38.71  
 19 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                45.16      38.71  
 21 Chan, Azure R              8 UN-02-CA               39.38      38.73  
 22 Tien, Derek R              9 UN-02-CA               44.81      39.49  
 23 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                39.55      39.76  
 24 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                39.36      39.88  
 25 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                41.01      40.34  
 26 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                42.00      42.65  
 27 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA         43.34      43.23  
 28 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA                45.66      43.31  
 29 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                43.40      43.36  
 30 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA                43.58      43.63  
 31 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                47.12      45.01  
 32 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA                49.12      45.98  
 33 Wells, Elizabeth R         9 CLSS-CA                50.86      46.69  
 34 Rodriguez, Elaine          9 RTLR-CA                   NT      46.70  
 35 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                46.72      47.90  
 36 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                51.14      48.18  
 37 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:05.02      50.56  
 38 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA                55.57      50.92  
 39 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                51.41      52.75  
 40 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA               47.34      53.09  
 41 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA              1:07.75    1:04.05  
 42 Kach, Daniel               8 WAVE-CA              1:07.78    1:15.41  
 43 Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA              1:34.59    1:36.61  
 
Mixed 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:17.48    1:15.54   20  
       37.41  1:15.54                                                      
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:17.97    1:16.02   17  
       36.45  1:16.02                                                      
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:20.87    1:16.43   16  
       36.78  1:16.43                                                      
  4 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:19.52    1:17.65   15  
       38.28  1:17.65                                                      
  5 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:18.02    1:17.78   14  
       37.17  1:17.78                                                      
  6 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:22.18    1:20.23   13  
       38.38  1:20.23                                                      
  7 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:29.44    1:20.28   12  
       38.64  1:20.28                                                      
  8 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:22.21    1:20.50   11  
       39.29  1:20.50                                                      
  9 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:25.26    1:22.29    9  
       39.92  1:22.29                                                      
 10 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA              1:25.41    1:22.58    7  
       39.38  1:22.58                                                      
 11 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.69    1:23.17    6  
       40.07  1:23.17                                                      
 12 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:24.55    1:23.63    5  
       41.39  1:23.63                                                      
 13 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:25.09    1:25.18    4  
       41.13  1:25.18                                                      
 14 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:22.14    1:26.43    3  
       40.97  1:26.43                                                      
 15 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:27.18    1:29.02    2  
       41.39  1:29.02                                                      
 16 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:29.74    1:29.28    1  
       43.11  1:29.28                                                      
 17 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:29.08    1:29.98  
       44.37  1:29.98                                                      
 18 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA              1:38.83    1:32.29  
       44.93  1:32.29                                                      
 19 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:33.68    1:34.47  
       45.65  1:34.47                                                      
 20 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              1:45.27    1:37.48  
       47.69  1:37.48                                                      
 21 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA              1:41.70    1:38.79  
       48.37  1:38.79                                                      
 22 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:38.41    1:39.26  
       47.07  1:39.26                                                      
 23 Kim, Patrick G            10 CANY-CA              1:53.62    1:40.68  
       46.71  1:40.68                                                      
 24 Kim, Ryan                 10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.26  
       46.84  1:41.26                                                      
 25 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA              1:45.22    1:41.67  
       49.77  1:41.67                                                      
 26 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA              1:45.81    1:42.37  
       48.76  1:42.37                                                      
 27 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:49.48    1:44.74  
 28 Kim, Jayden S              8 CANY-CA              1:55.85    1:46.12  
 29 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA              1:38.59    1:48.50  
       50.33  1:48.50                                                      
 30 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA              1:39.68    1:49.01  
       52.25  1:49.01                                                      
 31 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA             1:54.65    1:56.03  
       54.92  1:56.03                                                      
 32 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:49.50    2:04.31  
 33 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              2:08.71    2:06.12  
 
Mixed 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                40.82      41.96   20  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                41.69      42.01   17  
  3 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                41.93      42.13   16  
  4 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         44.26      42.57   15  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                42.79      43.88   14  
  6 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                45.43      44.43   13  
  7 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                43.98      44.99   12  
  8 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                48.76      45.02   11  
  9 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                47.55      45.06    9  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                46.50      45.07    7  
 11 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                46.23      45.13    6  
 12 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                44.27      45.22    5  
 13 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                49.77      45.32    4  
 14 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                46.31      45.36    3  
 15 Chan, Azure R              8 UN-02-CA               48.31      45.97    2  
 16 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                46.60      46.17    1  
 17 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA                48.98      46.36  
 18 Kim, Ryan                 10 CANY-CA                   NT      46.55  
 19 Kim, Jayden S              8 CANY-CA              1:02.58      46.60  
 20 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                52.49      48.95  
 21 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                54.43      51.38  
 22 Kim, Patrick G            10 CANY-CA                56.95      51.45  
 23 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA                50.62      51.65  
 24 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                58.45      51.69  
 25 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                52.09      52.18  
 26 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                57.88      52.69  
 27 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                54.43      52.93  
 28 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA               58.16    1:00.78  
 29 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                56.83    1:03.75  
 30 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:21.10    1:27.02  
 -- Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                58.94         DQ  
      Delay of meet
 
Mixed 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                44.41      44.89   20  
  2 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                46.03      46.93   17  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                46.80      47.81   16  
  4 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                50.52      48.69   15  
  5 Chiang, Chloe              9 UN-02-CA               51.89      48.92   14  
  6 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                51.71      49.56   13  
  7 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                49.43      50.20   12  
       39.85    50.20                                                      
  8 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                50.53      50.34   11  
  9 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                51.41      50.37    9  
 10 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                51.24      50.41    7  
 11 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                51.56      50.86    6  
 12 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                54.14      51.98    5  
 13 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                55.02      52.66    3.5
 13 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                53.25      52.66    3.5
 15 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                58.40      52.99    2  
 16 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                52.61      53.33    1  
 17 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                52.10      53.38  
 18 Chan, Azure R              8 UN-02-CA               52.32      53.74  
 19 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                55.76      54.36  
 20 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA                57.37      56.81  
 21 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                58.36      59.87  
 22 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.23    1:00.93  
 23 Rodriguez, Elaine          9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:01.52  
 24 Wells, Elizabeth R         9 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:01.63  
 25 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:01.09    1:03.39  
 26 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA              1:08.72    1:04.19  
 27 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA              1:06.82    1:04.35  
 28 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA             1:08.55    1:05.85  
 29 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA              1:10.60    1:05.90  
 30 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              1:07.74    1:07.03  
 31 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA              1:25.19    1:12.82  
 32 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA              1:21.62    1:15.62  
 33 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:22.79    1:22.37  
 34 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:25.23  
 35 Kach, Daniel               8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:27.41  
 -- Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA              1:25.74         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:35.32         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA         59.76         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Mixed 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                39.44      37.54   20  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                41.04      37.97   17  
  3 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                40.17      38.93   16  
  4 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         41.67      39.02   15  
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                38.56      39.59   14  
  6 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                43.24      40.81   13  
  7 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                43.20      40.92   12  
  8 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                43.10      41.18   11  
  9 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                43.68      41.69    9  
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                42.03      41.83    7  
 11 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                45.02      41.86    6  
 12 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                43.82      42.27    5  
 13 Chan, Kiela V             10 UN-02-CA               43.27      42.73    4  
 14 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                48.04      43.53    3  
 15 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                47.39      43.83    2  
 16 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                46.85      45.37    1  
 17 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                50.43      45.53  
 18 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                52.45      46.46  
 19 Chan, Azure R              8 UN-02-CA               47.19      47.34  
 20 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                53.01      47.63  
 21 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                59.69      49.09  
 22 Kim, Patrick G            10 CANY-CA                54.03      49.67  
 23 Kim, Jayden S              8 CANY-CA              1:02.58      49.85  
 24 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                56.29      50.80  
 25 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                54.61      51.32  
 26 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                52.27      52.62  
 27 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                59.40      53.68  
 28 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA               55.63      54.94  
 29 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                49.35      56.62  
 30 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA              1:00.44    1:00.23  
 31 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:02.78    1:06.97  
 -- Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:31.37         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Mixed 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                29.01      29.27   20  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                32.41      30.24   17  
  3 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                32.11      30.98   16  
  4 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                30.58      31.21   15  
  5 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                32.87      31.58   14  
  6 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA                32.55      31.65   12  
  6 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                33.04      31.65   12  
  6 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                32.23      31.65   12  
  9 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                32.43      31.75    9  
 10 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                32.25      31.80    7  
 11 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                32.63      32.05    6  
 12 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA                32.68      32.37    4.5
 12 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                32.69      32.37    4.5
 14 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                33.50      32.39    3  
 15 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                33.15      32.46    2  
 16 Cheng, Nikki              12 CLSS-CA                32.60      32.47    1  
 17 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                31.85      32.58  
 18 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                32.75      32.69  
 19 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-03-CA               34.39      32.72  
 20 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                33.07      32.88  
 21 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                33.56      32.95  
 22 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                33.86      32.97  
 23 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                33.55      33.10  
 24 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                34.77      33.14  
 25 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                33.41      33.32  
 26 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                43.03      33.40  
 27 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                33.67      33.43  
 28 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                34.44      33.65  
 29 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                33.92      33.80  
 30 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                33.15      33.81  
 31 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                34.59      33.82  
 32 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                34.97      33.89  
 33 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                33.54      33.94  
 34 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         34.73      34.21  
 35 Requena-Broderick, Natal  12 WAVE-CA                48.23      34.83  
 36 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA         35.00      34.85  
 37 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                34.69      35.24  
 37 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                33.78      35.24  
 39 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                34.37      35.40  
 40 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                33.94      35.61  
 41 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA                36.92      35.68  
 42 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                36.42      35.87  
 43 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                37.12      35.96  
 44 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                34.91      36.64  
 45 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                35.22      36.83  
 46 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA          39.35      37.84  
 47 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                39.98      37.87  
 48 Rodriguez, Frankie J      11 RTLR-CA                   NT      37.88  
 49 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                37.66      38.64  
 50 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA               36.09      39.18  
 51 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       11 WAVE-CA                43.75      39.35  
 52 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                36.60      39.41  
 53 Podesta, Matteo M         12 Polar Bears-CA         38.68      41.19  
 54 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                41.71      42.84  
 55 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      43.99  
 56 Lam, Lucy Y               11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.04  
 57 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                50.50      46.03  
 58 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.79  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:04.67    1:02.82   20  
       30.50  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:11.31    1:08.28   17  
       32.61  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:07.79    1:08.76   16  
       32.81  1:08.76                                                      
  4 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              1:08.00    1:09.18   15  
       32.64  1:09.18                                                      
  5 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA              1:10.25    1:09.31   14  
       33.33  1:09.31                                                      
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:11.87    1:09.34   13  
       33.14  1:09.34                                                      
  7 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              1:12.51    1:09.57   12  
       33.70  1:09.57                                                      
  8 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:11.09    1:09.58   11  
       34.14  1:09.58                                                      
  9 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:13.49    1:09.73    9  
       34.78  1:09.73                                                      
 10 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:10.30    1:09.93    7  
       33.43  1:09.93                                                      
 11 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:12.96    1:10.04    6  
       34.24  1:10.04                                                      
 12 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:10.30    1:10.16    4.5
       33.61  1:10.16                                                      
 12 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              1:14.06    1:10.16    4.5
       33.32  1:10.16                                                      
 14 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:12.55    1:10.21    3  
       34.56  1:10.21                                                      
 15 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              1:11.57    1:10.44    2  
       34.09  1:10.44                                                      
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:12.04    1:10.85    1  
       33.98  1:10.85                                                      
 17 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:11.93    1:10.99  
       34.64  1:10.99                                                      
 18 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:11.93    1:11.10  
       34.97  1:11.10                                                      
 19 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-03-CA             1:15.12    1:11.37  
       34.21  1:11.37                                                      
 20 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:15.38    1:11.56  
       35.61  1:11.56                                                      
 21 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:13.46    1:11.75  
       34.01  1:11.75                                                      
 22 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:17.40    1:12.44  
       35.55  1:12.44                                                      
 23 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:12.37    1:12.52  
       34.82  1:12.52                                                      
 24 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:11.22    1:13.06  
       34.91  1:13.06                                                      
 25 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:12.66    1:13.15  
       35.08  1:13.15                                                      
 26 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:14.74    1:13.29  
       35.65  1:13.29                                                      
 27 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:13.85  
       36.00  1:13.85                                                      
 27 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              1:18.26    1:13.85  
       35.44  1:13.85                                                      
 29 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:16.98    1:14.05  
       35.01  1:14.05                                                      
 30 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:14.49    1:14.10  
       35.69  1:14.10                                                      
 31 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:19.18    1:15.23  
       36.55  1:15.23                                                      
 32 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.32    1:15.28  
       36.38  1:15.28                                                      
 33 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              1:17.48    1:15.78  
       36.45  1:15.78                                                      
 34 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:14.35    1:16.57  
       37.10  1:16.57                                                      
 35 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA              1:16.03    1:16.88  
       37.29  1:16.88                                                      
 36 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA              1:15.20    1:17.17  
       37.44  1:17.17                                                      
 37 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:18.04    1:17.69  
       38.02  1:17.69                                                      
 38 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:18.63    1:17.81  
       38.09  1:17.81                                                      
 39 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:17.24    1:18.44  
       37.62  1:18.44                                                      
 40 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:18.53  
       37.68  1:18.53                                                      
 41 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA              1:29.55    1:19.50  
       40.13  1:19.50                                                      
 42 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:19.16    1:19.99  
       37.99  1:19.99                                                      
 43 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:16.99    1:20.12  
       38.37  1:20.12                                                      
 44 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:20.54  
       40.17  1:20.54                                                      
 45 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA        1:31.53    1:21.37  
       39.63  1:21.37                                                      
 46 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:23.54    1:21.80  
       38.63  1:21.80                                                      
 47 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA             1:21.48    1:24.61  
       41.78  1:24.61                                                      
 48 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.44    1:24.69  
       42.38  1:24.69                                                      
 49 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:25.25    1:25.32  
       42.40  1:25.32                                                      
 50 Percy, Skylar N           11 CANY-CA              1:22.41    1:25.43  
       40.54  1:25.43                                                      
 51 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.55    1:29.14  
       43.84  1:29.14                                                      
 52 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              2:04.35    1:35.15  
       44.70  1:35.15                                                      
 53 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:50.68    1:41.76  
       47.88  1:41.76                                                      
 
Mixed 9-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              2:17.99    2:20.71   20  
       31.70           1:44.88  2:20.71                                    
  2 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              2:31.05    2:29.64   17  
       34.60           1:51.92  2:29.64                                    
  3 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA              2:32.60    2:30.04   16  
       35.24           1:52.10  2:30.04                                    
  4 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              2:33.02    2:31.53   15  
       33.16           1:52.30  2:31.53                                    
  5 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              2:41.51    2:31.86   14  
       34.93  1:12.91  1:53.68  2:31.86                                    
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              2:31.79    2:32.34   13  
       34.91           1:53.84  2:32.34                                    
  7 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              2:35.92    2:32.88   12  
       35.74  1:14.69  1:54.51  2:32.88                                    
  8 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:32.86    2:33.39   11  
       35.35           1:54.20  2:33.39                                    
  9 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              2:36.37    2:33.63    9  
       33.94  1:13.35  1:55.03  2:33.63                                    
 10 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              2:33.70    2:33.98    7  
       36.48  1:15.96  1:55.51  2:33.98                                    
 11 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:36.68    2:37.14    6  
       35.98  1:16.14  1:57.13  2:37.14                                    
 12 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              2:40.31    2:38.42    5  
       35.53  1:16.09  1:57.15  2:38.42                                    
 13 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              2:32.86    2:38.44    4  
       36.27           1:57.45  2:38.44                                    
 14 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.89    2:39.92    3  
       35.79  1:15.76  1:58.69  2:39.92                                    
 15 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA              2:44.58    2:40.90    2  
       36.50  1:17.66  2:00.45  2:40.90                                    
 16 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              2:46.66    2:41.28    1  
       36.53  1:17.99  2:00.65  2:41.28                                    
 17 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              2:45.41    2:42.23  
       38.82  1:20.46  2:04.68  2:42.23                                    
 18 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:51.20    2:43.28  
       39.15  1:20.71  2:03.13  2:43.28                                    
 19 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA              2:50.69    2:43.57  
       36.35  1:17.93  2:00.92  2:43.57                                    
 20 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA              2:58.12    2:46.14  
       37.93  1:19.81  2:03.41  2:46.14                                    
 21 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA              2:43.03    2:46.26  
       38.71  1:20.90  2:05.38  2:46.26                                    
 22 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              2:43.72    2:47.06  
       40.26  1:22.58  2:06.70  2:47.06                                    
 23 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA              2:55.28    2:48.45  
       40.34  1:23.22  2:06.14  2:48.45                                    
 24 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:50.66  
       38.21  1:21.25  2:05.88  2:50.66                                    
 25 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              2:57.39    2:52.24  
       41.01  1:27.16  2:11.96  2:52.24                                    
 26 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:02.61    2:53.93  
       41.04  1:26.87  2:12.06  2:53.93                                    
 27 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              3:21.37    2:54.03  
       39.66  1:23.66  2:09.06  2:54.03                                    
 28 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              2:50.03    2:54.43  
       41.00  1:25.47  2:12.25  2:54.43                                    
 29 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA        3:10.12    2:54.60  
       39.81  1:24.46  2:10.77  2:54.60                                    
 30 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              2:52.49    2:57.36  
       40.94  1:27.27  2:12.58  2:57.36                                    
 31 Requena-Broderick, Natal  12 WAVE-CA              3:03.39    3:00.80  
       40.71  1:26.37  2:14.62  3:00.80                                    
 32 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       2:59.12    3:01.30  
       40.61  1:27.46  2:15.34  3:01.30                                    
 33 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              3:15.29    3:03.21  
       43.11  1:31.21  2:18.92  3:03.21                                    
 34 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       3:04.11    3:04.92  
       42.55  1:29.39  2:17.14  3:04.92                                    
 35 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              2:57.03    3:05.62  
       42.07  1:28.56  2:17.82  3:05.62                                    
 
Mixed 9-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:41.49    2:41.32   20  
     1:18.41  2:07.18  2:41.32                                             
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              2:53.35    2:47.55   17  
     1:20.35  2:08.46  2:47.55                                             
  3 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              2:56.29    2:53.59   16  
     1:20.17  2:13.93  2:53.59                                             
  4 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              3:02.07    2:54.22   15  
              1:22.89  2:15.74  2:54.22                                    
  5 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              2:55.07    2:55.71   14  
     1:23.41  2:15.11  2:55.71                                             
  6 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              2:54.84    2:56.91   13  
     1:25.74  2:17.97  2:56.91                                             
  7 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:58.38    2:57.68   12  
     1:30.69  2:17.68  2:57.68                                             
  8 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:56.17    2:57.94   11  
     1:19.19  2:18.67  2:57.94                                             
  9 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              3:06.74    3:00.29    9  
       39.63  1:24.06  2:20.05  3:00.29                                    
 10 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       3:07.12    3:00.68    7  
       38.93  1:26.42  2:20.03  3:00.68                                    
 11 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              3:00.19    3:00.82    6  
       38.98  1:26.20  2:22.29  3:00.82                                    
 12 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              3:08.65    3:04.16    5  
       40.16  1:25.92  2:27.57  3:04.16                                    
 13 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              3:02.43    3:05.51    4  
       40.16  1:26.55  2:24.39  3:05.51                                    
 14 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              3:09.73    3:08.33    3  
       40.27  1:31.69  2:24.91  3:08.33                                    
 15 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              3:20.69    3:12.87    2  
       39.23  1:26.44  2:30.42  3:12.87                                    
 16 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              3:36.57    3:13.07    1  
       46.60  1:35.57  2:33.14  3:13.07                                    
 17 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              3:29.63    3:13.10  
       47.68  1:34.78  2:33.85  3:13.10                                    
 18 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              3:15.09    3:13.62  
       42.89  1:30.31  2:32.93  3:13.62                                    
 19 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              3:32.55    3:15.29  
       48.61  1:38.09  2:33.89  3:15.29                                    
 20 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 UN-02-CA             3:23.47    3:16.60  
       44.96  1:34.69  2:32.69  3:16.60                                    
 21 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:20.56    3:23.21  
       48.07  1:39.60  2:40.43  3:23.21                                    
 22 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              3:20.55    3:24.21  
       44.33  1:36.64  2:42.82  3:24.21                                    
 23 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:24.68  
       46.41  1:36.12  2:40.58  3:24.68                                    
 24 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA        3:36.44    3:27.40  
       47.70  1:39.41  2:42.00  3:27.40                                    
 25 Tien, Derek R              9 UN-02-CA             3:48.82    3:42.12  
       47.86  1:44.81  2:53.66  3:42.12                                    
 26 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA                   NT    3:47.84  
       57.98  1:49.83  3:01.08  3:47.84                                    
 27 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              3:43.34    3:49.37  
       51.90  1:49.92  3:02.04  3:49.37                                    
 28 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              3:56.69    3:52.35  
       54.71  1:54.67  2:57.93  3:52.35                                    
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:15.72    1:17.62   20  
       38.04  1:17.62                                                      
  2 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:19.28    1:20.18   17  
       39.32  1:20.18                                                      
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:19.72    1:20.28   16  
       39.15  1:20.28                                                      
  4 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:22.80    1:20.60   15  
       38.61  1:20.60                                                      
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:22.70    1:20.98   14  
       39.37  1:20.98                                                      
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:22.32    1:21.27   13  
       40.21  1:21.27                                                      
  7 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:19.35    1:21.63   12  
       39.83  1:21.63                                                      
  8 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-03-CA             1:19.92    1:22.39   11  
       40.18  1:22.39                                                      
  9 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:23.57    1:22.90    9  
       41.25  1:22.90                                                      
 10 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:25.45    1:24.97    7  
       42.36  1:24.97                                                      
 11 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              1:20.44    1:25.27    6  
 12 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.29    1:25.96    5  
       42.03  1:25.96                                                      
 13 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:25.47    1:26.59    4  
       42.12  1:26.59                                                      
 14 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:26.69    1:26.66    3  
       43.59  1:26.66                                                      
 15 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA              1:27.29    1:28.51    2  
       42.63  1:28.51                                                      
 16 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:25.17    1:28.88    1  
       43.66  1:28.88                                                      
 17 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA              1:26.38    1:29.10  
       43.68  1:29.10                                                      
 18 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:33.31    1:30.49  
       45.02  1:30.49                                                      
 19 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:33.23    1:30.61  
       45.97  1:30.61                                                      
 20 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:30.17    1:31.07  
       46.30  1:31.07                                                      
 21 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:29.08    1:31.19  
       46.12  1:31.19                                                      
 22 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA             1:30.70    1:31.65  
       45.32  1:31.65                                                      
 23 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:32.64    1:31.70  
 24 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:29.78    1:31.84  
       44.04  1:31.84                                                      
 25 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:34.13    1:32.24  
       44.52  1:32.24                                                      
 26 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA              1:34.14    1:32.67  
       45.83  1:32.67                                                      
 27 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 UN-02-CA             1:35.49    1:32.80  
       44.77  1:32.80                                                      
 28 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.97    1:33.15  
       45.48  1:33.15                                                      
 29 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:34.96    1:33.70  
       46.19  1:33.70                                                      
 30 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:32.26    1:34.02  
       47.23  1:34.02                                                      
 31 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:36.75    1:34.28  
       46.38  1:34.28                                                      
 32 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:35.24    1:35.05  
       47.76  1:35.05                                                      
 33 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              1:33.83    1:35.14  
       47.19  1:35.14                                                      
 34 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA              1:58.50    1:35.55  
       47.57  1:35.55                                                      
 35 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:40.24    1:35.57  
       46.66  1:35.57                                                      
 36 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:34.54    1:37.10  
       46.14  1:37.10                                                      
 37 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:38.87    1:37.98  
       49.82  1:37.98                                                      
 38 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:46.18    1:38.00  
       49.05  1:38.00                                                      
 39 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA        1:35.34    1:38.75  
       49.29  1:38.75                                                      
 40 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:40.24    1:39.41  
       50.38  1:39.41                                                      
 41 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA              1:43.71    1:40.81  
       49.78  1:40.81                                                      
 42 Chan, Azure R              8 UN-02-CA             1:40.11    1:41.55  
       50.24  1:41.55                                                      
 43 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:42.81  
       48.19  1:42.81                                                      
 44 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:40.86    1:44.00  
       49.47  1:44.00                                                      
 45 Tien, Derek R              9 UN-02-CA             1:51.49    1:44.34  
       49.34  1:44.34                                                      
 46 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:44.85    1:44.53  
       50.34  1:44.53                                                      
 47 Lam, Lucy Y               11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:48.00  
       52.15  1:48.00                                                      
 48 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA              1:58.28    1:49.78  
       54.37  1:49.78                                                      
 49 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 Polar Bears-CA       1:54.19    1:52.65  
       55.99  1:52.65                                                      
 50 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:52.91    1:52.95  
       54.80  1:52.95                                                      
 51 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              2:02.78    1:54.50  
 52 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                   NT    1:56.48  
       56.16  1:56.48                                                      
 53 Rodriguez, Frankie J      11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:57.36  
       59.41  1:57.36                                                      
 54 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              2:06.08    1:57.77  
       57.69  1:57.77                                                      
 55 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:47.95    2:02.02  
 56 Rodriguez, Elaine          9 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:04.47  
     1:03.52  2:04.47                                                      
 57 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:09.14  
     1:01.46  2:09.14                                                      
 58 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA                   NT    2:12.16  
 59 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA              2:13.26    2:12.97  
 60 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA              2:23.70    2:17.13  
     1:05.85  2:17.13                                                      
 61 Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:49.61  
     1:17.31  2:49.61                                                      
 62 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              3:01.38    2:57.68  
 -- Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA             1:59.73         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
     1:01.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
     1:01.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Chiang, Chloe              9 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Podesta, Matteo M         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
       50.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Podesta, Tommaso G        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
     1:11.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:41.17         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
       44.12       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA              2:00.41      57.94   20  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              1:33.47    1:28.57   17  
       42.16  1:28.57                                                      
  3 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:41.30    1:29.05   16  
       42.43  1:29.05                                                      
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:35.21    1:30.32   15  
       44.27  1:30.32                                                      
  5 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:33.60    1:30.36   14  
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:33.78    1:30.46   13  
       43.43  1:30.46                                                      
  7 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:33.61    1:31.81   12  
       43.80  1:31.81                                                      
  8 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:36.61    1:32.11   11  
       44.76  1:32.11                                                      
  9 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:34.65    1:32.42    9  
       45.41  1:32.42                                                      
 10 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:35.75    1:33.16    7  
       45.83  1:33.16                                                      
 11 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:36.73    1:34.43    6  
       46.01  1:34.43                                                      
 12 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:35.84    1:35.73    5  
       45.10  1:35.73                                                      
 13 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:38.45    1:37.05    4  
       47.60  1:37.05                                                      
 14 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:39.20    1:37.74    3  
       46.48  1:37.74                                                      
 15 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:43.32    1:37.88    2  
       46.38  1:37.88                                                      
 16 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:44.59    1:38.31    1  
       48.33  1:38.31                                                      
 17 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:38.86    1:39.45  
       46.79  1:39.45                                                      
 18 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA              1:41.14    1:39.84  
       48.26  1:39.84                                                      
 19 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:41.01    1:40.05  
       48.08  1:40.05                                                      
 20 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.33    1:40.41  
       48.83  1:40.41                                                      
 21 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:42.44    1:41.26  
       49.03  1:41.26                                                      
 22 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-03-CA             1:42.40    1:41.37  
       47.95  1:41.37                                                      
 23 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA              1:49.51    1:43.04  
       51.45  1:43.04                                                      
 24 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA             1:42.48    1:43.83  
       50.21  1:43.83                                                      
 25 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:52.90    1:43.85  
       49.80  1:43.85                                                      
 26 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:46.18    1:43.88  
       51.97  1:43.88                                                      
 27 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              1:49.14    1:44.69  
       51.50  1:44.69                                                      
 28 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:41.16    1:45.08  
       50.78  1:45.08                                                      
 29 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 UN-02-CA             1:53.29    1:46.63  
       50.62  1:46.63                                                      
 30 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:51.03    1:46.67  
       50.86  1:46.67                                                      
 31 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:49.93    1:46.72  
       50.60  1:46.72                                                      
 32 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:55.88    1:49.54  
       53.83  1:49.54                                                      
 33 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:53.08    1:49.77  
       53.05  1:49.77                                                      
 34 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              2:00.18    1:49.78  
       54.37  1:49.78                                                      
 35 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:54.55    1:50.34  
       51.87  1:50.34                                                      
 36 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              1:55.42    1:50.40  
       52.56  1:50.40                                                      
 37 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:53.48    1:50.45  
       55.29  1:50.45                                                      
 38 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA        2:04.25    1:52.08  
 39 Kim, Justin T             11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.88  
       49.95  1:52.88                                                      
 40 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:53.80    1:53.11  
       54.68  1:53.11                                                      
 41 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.27  
       56.57  1:53.27                                                      
 42 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:59.91    1:53.28  
       55.62  1:53.28                                                      
 43 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:54.88    1:53.38  
       55.12  1:53.38                                                      
 44 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:04.49    1:54.44  
       54.17  1:54.44                                                      
 45 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:11.02    1:54.63  
       54.07  1:54.63                                                      
 46 Chan, Azure R              8 UN-02-CA             1:55.68    1:54.65  
 47 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              2:04.94    1:55.85  
       58.20  1:55.85                                                      
 48 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:57.29  
       56.82  1:57.29                                                      
 49 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:54.75    1:58.36  
     1:01.16  1:58.36                                                      
 50 Tien, Derek R              9 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:05.23  
     1:01.47  2:05.23                                                      
 51 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:05.90  
     1:00.15  2:05.90                                                      
 52 Kim, Patrick G            10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:12.66  
     1:02.40  2:12.66                                                      
 53 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA             2:30.79    2:36.00  
     1:18.28  2:36.00                                                      
 54 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:41.02  
     1:16.78  2:41.02                                                      
 -- Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
     1:02.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Jayden S              8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
       58.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:44.68         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
       44.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
     1:02.49       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:23.38    1:20.13   20  
       38.47  1:20.13                                                      
  2 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:27.86    1:20.92   17  
       38.12  1:20.92                                                      
  3 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:26.16    1:21.06   16  
       38.28  1:21.06                                                      
  4 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.08    1:21.25   15  
       37.73  1:21.25                                                      
  5 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:21.26   14  
       38.09  1:21.26                                                      
  6 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:27.37    1:21.98   13  
       37.83  1:21.98                                                      
  7 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.51    1:25.24   12  
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:24.24    1:25.40   11  
       39.20  1:25.40                                                      
  9 Bello, Paulina N          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:27.18    9  
       39.41  1:27.18                                                      
 10 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA              1:28.51    1:29.29    7  
       39.96  1:29.29                                                      
 11 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:32.33    6  
       42.86  1:32.33                                                      
 12 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:31.35    1:33.94    5  
       45.88  1:33.94                                                      
 13 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 UN-02-CA             1:38.84    1:34.60    4  
       44.65  1:34.60                                                      
 14 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:37.05    1:35.95    3  
       45.91  1:35.95                                                      
 15 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:45.49    1:36.97    2  
       44.27  1:36.97                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:49.99    1:45.19    1  
       49.17  1:45.19                                                      
 17 Brooke, Gracie E          12 Unattached-CA        1:59.58    1:49.79  
       50.21  1:49.79                                                      
 18 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:52.47  
       51.11  1:52.47                                                      
 19 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:58.71    1:59.21  
       53.95  1:59.21                                                      
 20 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:11.04  
       58.55  2:11.04                                                      
 21 Wee, Matheus Z             8 UN-02-CA             2:10.06    2:18.28  
     1:05.52  2:18.28                                                      
 -- Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:27.90         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
       35.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:42.09         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       41.86       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 13-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:13.25  
 
Mixed 11-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              4:54.85    4:54.16   20  
       33.18  1:09.52  1:46.78  2:24.14  3:01.89  3:39.82  4:17.56  4:54.16
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              4:58.56    5:02.97   17  
       34.01  1:11.10  1:50.07  2:29.29  3:08.00  3:47.30  4:25.69  5:02.97
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                   NT    5:16.84   16  
       35.52  1:14.82  1:56.05  2:36.53  3:17.41  3:57.47  4:37.85  5:16.84
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              5:29.10    5:18.19   15  
       36.44  1:16.96  1:58.03  2:39.31  3:20.00  3:59.63  4:39.75  5:18.19
  5 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              5:55.80    5:28.85   14  
       38.80  1:21.38  2:03.19  2:44.44  3:27.25  4:09.18  4:50.83  5:28.85
 
Mixed 11-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA                34.27      32.47   20  
  2 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA                41.83      33.70   17  
  3 Chang, Micah S            15 CLSS-CA                35.14      33.91   16  
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                39.38      34.87   15  
  5 Majsa, Sebastian J        16 PATH-CA                42.38      35.10   14  
  6 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                37.24      35.20   13  
  7 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA         45.16      35.45   12  
  8 Kelly, Sean P             15 CLSS-CA                40.41      35.52   11  
  9 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                36.01      35.89    9  
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                35.56      35.98    7  
 11 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA                41.50      36.02    6  
 12 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA                35.86      36.05    5  
 13 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                40.24      36.35    4  
       23.11    36.35                                                      
 14 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                42.95      36.56    3  
 15 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-03-CA               37.22      37.05    2  
 16 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                39.42      37.28    1  
 17 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA                37.36      37.54  
 18 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                42.78      37.59  
 19 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                37.85      37.89  
 20 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                   NT      37.92  
 21 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA            NT      38.17  
 22 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                39.97      38.43  
 23 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                39.67      38.61  
 24 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                39.43      38.71  
 25 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                39.27      38.74  
 26 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                39.46      38.75  
 27 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                39.37      38.93  
 28 Thai, Ethan P             13 CANY-CA                39.19      39.02  
 29 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                42.43      39.12  
 30 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                40.04      39.24  
 31 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         41.96      39.59  
 32 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA         37.33      39.64  
 33 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA                37.99      39.65  
 34 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                41.53      39.84  
 35 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                40.21      40.24  
 36 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                42.06      40.66  
 37 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                41.05      40.82  
 38 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA         42.22      41.03  
 39 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                41.34      41.04  
 40 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                45.80      41.25  
 41 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                43.02      41.84  
 42 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                42.60      41.90  
 43 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                40.35      41.92  
 44 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      41.95  
 45 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                42.31      42.15  
 46 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                43.75      42.30  
 47 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                45.01      42.44  
 48 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                44.53      42.82  
 49 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA                41.33      43.10  
 50 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                44.51      43.61  
 51 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                43.13      44.05  
 52 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA                44.94      44.28  
 53 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                45.81      44.45  
 54 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA               43.27      44.59  
 55 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                49.83      44.73  
 56 Percy, Skylar N           11 CANY-CA                43.26      45.41  
 57 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA                43.67      45.78  
 58 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA                45.17      47.41  
 59 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                58.06      47.74  
 60 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                47.33      47.80  
 61 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       11 WAVE-CA                51.90      47.86  
 62 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA         55.13      50.54  
 63 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                52.04      52.56  
 64 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA         59.38      53.07  
 65 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA         51.37      53.66  
 
Mixed 11-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA                33.86      33.71   20  
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                37.93      35.03   17  
  3 Yi, Justin D              16 UN-02-CA               40.45      36.22   16  
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA         35.51      36.34   15  
  5 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                41.09      38.99   14  
  6 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                40.34      39.09   13  
  7 Deme, Dani                17 CANY-CA                39.29      39.53   12  
  8 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                43.24      39.87   11  
  9 Chang, Micah S            15 CLSS-CA                43.56      40.05    9  
 10 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                43.61      40.48    7  
 11 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                40.96      40.66    6  
 12 Yi, Evan D                13 UN-02-CA               40.80      40.69    5  
 13 Batta, Jatin *            17 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.75    4  
 14 Kandkhorov, Ariella M     14 CANY-CA                43.71      41.24    3  
 15 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                41.01      41.28    2  
 16 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA         42.23      41.54    1  
 17 Cheng, Nikki              12 CLSS-CA                43.57      41.87  
 18 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                43.27      41.93  
 19 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                41.81      42.02  
 20 Lam, Oscar M              15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.13  
 21 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                46.05      42.24  
 22 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                57.41      42.39  
 23 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                47.75      42.67  
 24 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA                41.61      42.75  
 25 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                43.78      43.01  
 26 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                44.14      43.09  
 27 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                45.73      43.30  
 28 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                45.80      43.40  
 28 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA                43.28      43.40  
 30 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                44.30      43.66  
       18.13    43.66                                                      
 31 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      43.69  
 32 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                42.92      43.75  
 33 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                44.51      43.95  
 34 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA                44.39      44.09  
 35 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                46.68      44.17  
 36 Meeker, Miles L           12 UN-03-CA               45.75      44.21  
 37 Sappera, Colby T          14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.29  
 38 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      44.36  
 39 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA         47.18      44.46  
 40 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA                46.97      44.52  
 41 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                45.37      44.68  
 42 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                47.21      45.04  
 43 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                43.98      45.17  
 44 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA                44.16      45.18  
 45 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA                43.16      45.32  
 46 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                47.55      45.70  
 47 Solamo, Samuel R          13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.83  
 48 Murphy, Audrina C         15 CCAT-CA                48.71      45.98  
 49 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                46.66      46.27  
 50 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                53.29      46.37  
 51 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                48.60      46.85  
 52 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                45.62      46.88  
 53 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                47.07      46.92  
 54 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                46.26      46.94  
 55 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                54.25      47.01  
 56 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                45.43      47.05  
 57 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                50.67      47.13  
 58 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA         44.13      47.33  
 59 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA               48.68      47.41  
 60 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                47.22      47.53  
 61 Graham, Aniyah S          13 CANY-CA                46.91      48.01  
 62 Requena-Broderick, Natal  12 WAVE-CA              1:05.37      48.07  
 63 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                45.76      48.32  
 64 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                49.82      48.37  
 65 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                49.93      49.67  
 66 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                49.43      50.20  
 67 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA                49.56      51.74  
 68 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                52.18      52.22  
 69 Lam, Lucy Y               11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.95  
 70 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                53.33      54.34  
 71 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       11 WAVE-CA                59.32      54.57  
 72 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:05.71      57.35  
 73 Podesta, Matteo M         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.54      59.15  
 74 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      59.24  
 75 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA              1:12.87    1:09.04  
 -- Rodriguez, Frankie J      11 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mehta, Yash               13 PATH-CA                55.33         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Henry, Dinil J            16 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Mixed 11-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kastor, Brooks H          16 CLSS-CA                   NT      27.77   20  
  2 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA                37.67      30.20   17  
  3 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA                42.32      30.24   16  
  4 Simpkins, Sean T          17 CLSS-CA                41.70      30.79   15  
  5 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                42.08      31.28   13.5
  5 Deme, Dani                17 CANY-CA                32.32      31.28   13.5
  7 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                32.83      31.48   12  
  8 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                33.54      31.50   11  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                33.66      32.05    9  
 10 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                   NT      32.06    7  
 11 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA                38.47      32.19    6  
 12 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                34.83      32.57    5  
 13 Majsa, Sebastian J        16 PATH-CA                35.99      33.27    4  
 14 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA         34.00      33.45    3  
 15 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                35.62      34.04    2  
 16 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA                36.64      34.44    1  
 17 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                34.92      34.85  
 18 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA                37.06      34.89  
 19 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                36.92      35.00  
 20 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                35.59      35.10  
 21 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                35.80      35.14  
 22 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                35.30      35.24  
 23 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                39.69      35.36  
 24 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                41.21      35.37  
 25 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                36.14      35.40  
 26 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                45.77      35.43  
 27 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                36.24      35.60  
 28 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                34.85      35.68  
 29 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                58.31      35.77  
 30 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                36.91      35.80  
 31 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                37.27      35.98  
 32 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                34.77      36.11  
 33 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                37.45      36.21  
 34 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                41.23      36.33  
 35 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                37.78      36.50  
 36 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                37.52      36.62  
 37 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         38.14      36.66  
 38 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                37.20      37.02  
 39 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                37.49      37.20  
 40 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                36.78      37.29  
 41 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA                39.89      37.59  
 42 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                42.57      37.94  
 43 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                40.21      38.12  
 44 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                37.09      38.17  
 45 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                44.29      38.20  
 46 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                38.36      38.22  
 47 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                38.34      38.28  
 48 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                40.11      38.35  
 49 Le, Vivan T               15 Polar Bears-CA            NT      38.36  
 50 Silver, Austin M          14 CANY-CA                40.41      38.45  
 51 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                40.43      38.81  
 52 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                42.56      38.90  
 53 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                38.06      40.38  
 54 Percy, Skylar N           11 CANY-CA                39.13      40.43  
 55 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                41.48      40.46  
 56 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                41.20      41.46  
 56 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                42.57      41.46  
 58 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                39.13      41.48  
 59 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                44.73      42.11  
 60 Pellegrini, Rachael S     11 CCAT-CA                44.49      42.70  
 61 Moore, Catherine J        11 UN-02-CA               42.42      43.00  
 62 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      43.40  
 63 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                43.33      43.83  
 64 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                45.10      44.63  
 65 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                   NT      44.64  
 66 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                43.24      44.87  
 67 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       11 WAVE-CA                51.00      45.31  
 68 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA                   NT      45.83  
 69 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                46.99      46.91  
 70 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                47.62      49.07  
 71 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                57.16      51.80  
 72 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.20      53.69  
 73 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.71      56.04  
 74 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA         54.84      57.97  
 75 Kim, Justin T             11 CANY-CA                   NT      58.58  
 -- Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                40.19         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thai, Ethan P             13 CANY-CA              1:35.49         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Mixed 11-99 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Peyton M           13 CANY-CA              5:50.57    5:50.75   20  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:55.56   17  
       35.93  1:16.93  2:02.39  2:46.89  3:38.56  4:31.91  5:14.02  5:55.56
  3 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       6:12.80    5:59.69   16  
       38.76  1:23.25  2:11.71  2:59.56  3:50.09  4:39.34  5:24.11  5:59.69
  4 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA       5:53.19    6:00.07   15  
       39.57  1:23.08  2:11.57  2:57.75  3:49.06  4:39.91  5:20.91  6:00.07
  5 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              6:06.04    6:08.55   14  
       38.29  1:23.04  2:13.62  3:01.44  3:53.45  4:45.02  5:27.53  6:08.55