CANY vs ROSE Dual - Meet Results

CANY vs ROSE Dual
7/6/2019 - 7/6/2019
Castaic, CA USA
Updated: 7/9/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/8/2019 08:42 PM
            2019 CA Canyons vs Rose Bowl July Dual Meet - 7/6/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                24.13      24.64  
  2 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA                24.33      25.77  
  3 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                24.82      25.98  
  4 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                26.41      26.23  
  5 Brill, Kyle S             16 CANY-CA                26.60      26.59  
  6 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA                27.45      26.67  
  7 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA                26.36      26.89  
  8 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                27.55      27.41  
  9 Shen, Junhao              16 ROSE-CA                26.89      27.98  
 10 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA                28.95      28.25  
 11 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA                28.48      28.27  
 12 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 CANY-CA                27.95      28.45  
 13 Botton, Riley J           15 Unattached-CA          27.30      28.46  
 14 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA                28.00      28.57  
 15 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA                29.05      28.58  
 16 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                27.87      28.59  
 17 Alejandro, Kalen          15 ROSE-CA                27.86      28.68  
 18 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA                26.96      28.90  
 19 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                29.40      29.18  
 20 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                29.47      29.58  
 21 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA                28.35      29.76  
 22 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA                29.11      29.79  
 23 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                30.33      30.00  
 24 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA                28.61      30.04  
 25 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA                29.58      30.08  
 26 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA                28.68      30.16  
 27 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                28.91      30.26  
 28 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                29.50      30.31  
 29 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA                29.98      31.01  
 30 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                29.31      31.06  
 31 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA                29.86      31.37  
 32 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA                31.77      31.44  
 33 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA                31.52      31.47  
 34 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                31.25      31.53  
 35 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA                32.19      31.55  
 36 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA                30.66      31.61  
 37 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                31.48      31.73  
 38 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                31.50      31.81  
 39 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA                30.04      31.87  
 40 Gordon, Rowan E           17 ROSE-CA                31.04      31.88  
 41 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA                31.72      31.92  
 42 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA                30.68      32.06  
 43 Moon, Donnah *            14 CANY-CA                31.66      32.23  
 44 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA                31.04      33.15  
 44 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA                33.15      33.15  
 46 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA                31.51      33.21  
 47 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA                32.78      33.63  
 48 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA                32.05      33.78  
 49 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA                32.31      33.80  
 50 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA                32.00      34.09  
 51 Lozano, Andy E            15 CANY-CA                33.98      35.22  
 52 Andrews, Gwynnie G        13 ROSE-CA                35.22      35.48  
 53 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA                33.05      36.96  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                53.50      54.34  
      26.66   27.68                                                
  2 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 CANY-CA                54.65      56.52  
      27.40   29.12                                                
  3 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA                58.53      57.09  
      27.72   29.37                                                
  4 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                54.24      57.39  
      27.91   29.48                                                
  5 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA                54.14      57.83  
      28.03   29.80                                                
  6 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              1:00.01      58.33  
      27.93   30.40                                                
  7 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA                54.09      58.53  
      27.44   31.09                                                
  8 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA                59.59      58.63  
      27.90   30.73                                                
  9 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA                57.06      59.52  
      28.91   30.61                                                
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              1:00.52    1:00.18  
      29.35   30.83                                                
 11 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:00.34    1:00.54  
      29.06   31.48                                                
 12 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 CANY-CA              1:00.67    1:01.09  
      29.17   31.92                                                
 13 Alejandro, Kalen          15 ROSE-CA              1:02.42    1:01.62  
      29.93   31.69                                                
 14 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:00.53    1:01.67  
      29.10   32.57                                                
 15 Adame, Izabella I         16 CANY-CA              1:00.25    1:01.85  
      29.86   31.99                                                
 16 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              1:02.55    1:02.67  
      31.29   31.38                                                
 17 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                58.33    1:02.85  
      30.23   32.62                                                
 18 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                59.92    1:02.91  
      30.60   32.31                                                
 18 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:03.58    1:02.91  
      29.99   32.92                                                
 20 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA              1:00.74    1:03.55  
      30.55   33.00                                                
 21 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.47    1:03.74  
      30.08   33.66                                                
 22 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              1:04.80    1:03.93  
      30.32   33.61                                                
 23 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              1:00.46    1:04.24  
      30.61   33.63                                                
 24 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA              1:00.33    1:04.44  
      31.01   33.43                                                
 25 Le, Sean T                13 UN-01-CA             1:07.23    1:05.58  
      31.36   34.22                                                
 26 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:03.90    1:05.99  
      31.97   34.02                                                
 27 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:06.30    1:06.16  
      31.61   34.55                                                
 28 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:06.08    1:06.28  
      32.03   34.25                                                
 29 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              1:04.69    1:06.54  
      31.99   34.55                                                
 30 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:07.20    1:07.01  
      32.02   34.99                                                
 31 Emamaullee, Grace G       17 ROSE-CA              1:02.68    1:07.57  
      32.18   35.39                                                
 32 Hoffman, Katie M          16 ROSE-CA              1:08.66    1:08.06  
      32.10   35.96                                                
 33 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              1:08.70    1:08.08  
      32.89   35.19                                                
 34 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:00.97    1:08.42  
      29.76   38.66                                                
 35 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:06.24    1:08.58  
      32.85   35.73                                                
 36 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:09.84    1:09.17  
      33.56   35.61                                                
 37 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:08.94    1:09.33  
      33.83   35.50                                                
 38 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.58    1:09.69  
      32.61   37.08                                                
 39 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              1:07.80    1:09.76  
      32.92   36.84                                                
 40 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:05.09    1:10.33  
      33.07   37.26                                                
 41 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:09.51    1:10.37  
      33.56   36.81                                                
 42 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:09.24    1:11.15  
      33.55   37.60                                                
 43 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:11.57    1:11.16  
      34.07   37.09                                                
 44 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:06.84    1:11.43  
      34.21   37.22                                                
 45 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:12.38    1:13.07  
      34.84   38.23                                                
 46 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:14.79    1:14.81  
      35.57   39.24                                                
 47 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:14.15    1:16.11  
      36.53   39.58                                                
 48 Lozano, Andy E            15 CANY-CA              1:14.25    1:18.78  
      37.76   41.02                                                
 49 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:20.34    1:18.84  
      37.89   40.95                                                
 -- Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:08.57         DQ  
      35.56   39.93                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA              1:56.54    2:03.79  
      27.88   31.37   32.79   31.75                                
  2 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              2:08.49    2:06.94  
      28.95   32.43   33.71   31.85                                
  3 Brill, Kyle S             16 CANY-CA              2:06.44    2:07.38  
      29.44   32.13   33.35   32.46                                
  4 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:09.90    2:08.47  
      29.26   32.76   33.42   33.03                                
  5 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              2:05.10    2:11.09  
      30.09   32.27   34.09   34.64                                
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:12.22    2:11.15  
      29.98   32.78   34.37   34.02                                
  7 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              2:04.09    2:11.63  
      30.06   32.87   35.64   33.06                                
  8 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              2:15.27    2:13.37  
      30.70   33.25   35.28   34.14                                
  9 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              2:13.31    2:14.26  
      30.97   34.07   34.98   34.24                                
 10 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:06.23    2:15.18  
      30.75   34.06   35.27   35.10                                
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              2:09.45    2:15.82  
      30.51   33.53   35.82   35.96                                
 12 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:18.45    2:17.46  
      32.48   34.75   35.78   34.45                                
 13 Adame, Izabella I         16 CANY-CA              2:11.99    2:18.12  
      32.33   35.18   36.00   34.61                                
 14 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA              2:08.31    2:18.63  
      32.21   35.18   36.30   34.94                                
 15 Botton, Riley J           15 Unattached-CA        2:07.89    2:19.06  
      31.18   35.48   36.74   35.66                                
 16 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:16.26    2:19.16  
      32.87   36.10   36.56   33.63                                
 17 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:15.35    2:19.32  
      31.40   35.17   37.78   34.97                                
 18 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:19.59    2:19.52  
      32.88   35.15   36.54   34.95                                
 19 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:19.86    2:20.75  
      32.93   35.55   36.97   35.30                                
 20 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:13.69    2:22.49  
      33.89   36.64   36.83   35.13                                
 21 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.54    2:22.84  
      32.01   36.41   37.08   37.34                                
 22 Emamaullee, Grace G       17 ROSE-CA              2:15.26    2:25.61  
      33.60   36.57   38.08   37.36                                
 23 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:20.87    2:26.96  
      34.15   35.95   38.53   38.33                                
 24 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:25.34    2:27.13  
      33.89   37.49   38.85   36.90                                
 25 Hoffman, Katie M          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:27.57  
      34.58   37.68   37.99   37.32                                
 26 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:29.63    2:28.08  
      34.79   37.90   39.76   35.63                                
 27 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:24.58    2:28.14  
      34.77   24.00 1:29.37                                        
 28 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:26.05    2:28.25  
      33.88   37.36   39.31   37.70                                
 29 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.53    2:28.59  
      35.52   38.18 1:14.89                                        
 30 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:27.04    2:29.50  
      34.88   37.08   39.24   38.30                                
 31 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:30.02    2:35.03  
      36.28   39.27   40.94   38.54                                
 32 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              2:26.77    2:36.49  
      36.37   39.44   41.52   39.16                                
 33 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.20    2:39.33  
      36.19   39.33   41.59   42.22                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA                30.44      32.04  
  2 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA                32.49      32.80  
  3 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 CANY-CA                   NT      33.42  
  4 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA                33.50      33.73  
  5 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA                34.15      34.26  
  6 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA                33.64      35.24  
  7 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA                   NT      35.57  
  8 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA                35.93      38.40  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              1:05.07    1:08.14  
      33.37   34.77                                                
  2 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              1:05.86    1:09.33  
      33.79   35.54                                                
  3 Adame, Izabella I         16 CANY-CA              1:05.89    1:09.61  
      34.65   34.96                                                
  4 Unas, Julia Teresa A      16 CANY-CA              1:10.04    1:10.36  
      34.28   36.08                                                
  5 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.83  
      36.03   36.80                                                
  5 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA              1:02.14    1:12.83  
      36.01   36.82                                                
  7 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              1:08.93    1:12.97  
      35.58   37.39                                                
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:13.66    1:14.07  
      36.27   37.80                                                
  9 Stipanov, Charlotte I     16 ROSE-CA              1:08.38    1:14.87  
      35.99   38.88                                                
 10 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:15.04  
      37.19   37.85                                                
 11 Botton, Riley J           15 Unattached-CA        1:11.75    1:15.83  
      37.54   38.29                                                
 12 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              1:12.26    1:15.94  
      37.12   38.82                                                
 13 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:12.24    1:16.06  
      37.46   38.60                                                
 14 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:11.47    1:16.16  
      36.66   39.50                                                
 15 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA              1:10.51    1:16.36  
      37.37   38.99                                                
 16 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              1:16.45    1:17.55  
      38.45   39.10                                                
 17 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:19.00  
      39.34   39.66                                                
 18 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:20.13    1:21.14  
      40.23   40.91                                                
 19 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              1:17.80    1:21.81  
      40.17   41.64                                                
 20 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              1:15.83    1:22.81  
      41.26   41.55                                                
 21 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              1:18.40    1:24.67  
      41.17   43.50                                                
 22 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:20.55    1:24.86  
      40.90   43.96                                                
 23 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:25.75    1:27.01  
      42.08   44.93                                                
 24 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:21.74    1:27.11  
      42.72   44.39                                                
 25 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              1:26.93    1:30.27  
 26 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:30.65    1:32.32  
      44.69   47.63                                                
 27 Graham, Aniya S           13 CANY-CA              1:36.22    1:37.67  
 28 Lozano, Andy E            15 CANY-CA              2:01.52    1:42.91  
 -- Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:19.18         DQ  
      40.85   43.72                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:18.95    2:24.52  
      35.22   37.08   35.70   36.52                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              2:18.56    2:28.04  
      35.38   37.11   38.58   36.97                                
  3 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.17  
      37.08   39.54   40.52   39.03                                
  4 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:38.26    2:36.66  
      36.85   39.18   41.05   39.58                                
  5 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:27.03    2:37.66  
      36.96   39.93   40.88   39.89                                
  6 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:34.97    2:38.24  
      38.92   39.50   40.97   38.85                                
  7 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              2:46.18    2:44.04  
      36.67   41.36   44.04   41.97                                
  8 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:44.23    2:45.60  
      39.80   43.14   42.82   39.84                                
  9 Le, William T             14 UN-01-CA             2:44.12    2:50.15  
      40.10   42.82   44.19   43.04                                
 10 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              2:44.94    2:50.94  
      40.31   42.53   44.37   43.73                                
 11 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:48.47    2:55.03  
      41.30   45.16   45.58   42.99                                
 12 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              2:50.21    2:56.49  
      42.07   44.02   46.63   43.77                                
 13 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              3:02.19    3:03.86  
      42.49   46.35 1:35.02                                        
 14 Andrews, Gwynnie G        13 ROSE-CA              3:07.18    3:06.35  
      43.23   47.17   49.32   46.63                                
 15 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              3:08.78    3:10.81  
      45.09   48.68   50.26   46.78                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA                32.83      32.84  
  2 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA                34.20      34.02  
  3 Quick, Jon A              18 CANY-CA                   NT      35.47  
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                   NT      35.77  
  5 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA                38.67      39.51  
  6 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                38.94      40.03  
  7 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA                   NT      43.58  
  8 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA                46.54      45.38  
  9 Graham, Aniya S           13 CANY-CA                46.91      50.14  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA              1:12.77    1:13.46  
      34.83   38.63                                                
  2 Shen, Junhao              16 ROSE-CA              1:16.70    1:13.98  
      34.64   39.34                                                
  3 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:15.26    1:14.23  
      35.94   38.29                                                
  4 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:12.34    1:15.79  
      35.30   40.49                                                
  5 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA              1:16.24    1:18.67  
      36.65   42.02                                                
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              1:19.10    1:19.51  
      37.35   42.16                                                
  7 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:19.59    1:22.85  
      38.88   43.97                                                
  8 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              1:18.31    1:25.02  
      40.09   44.93                                                
  9 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA              1:24.30    1:26.35  
      39.96   46.39                                                
 10 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:20.44    1:27.23  
      40.49   46.74                                                
 11 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:19.88    1:27.67  
      41.72   45.95                                                
 12 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA              1:22.74    1:27.79  
      42.12   45.67                                                
 13 Gordon, Rowan E           17 ROSE-CA              1:23.82    1:28.09  
      42.76   45.33                                                
 14 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:27.81    1:30.32  
      44.51   45.81                                                
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:29.63    1:30.34  
      42.75   47.59                                                
 16 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:27.87    1:31.88  
      43.73   48.15                                                
 17 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.05  
      44.38   50.67                                                
 18 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:30.42    1:37.52  
      46.65   50.87                                                
 19 Le, William T             14 UN-01-CA             1:34.70    1:37.55  
      46.77   50.78                                                
 20 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:31.78    1:38.44  
      45.79   52.65                                                
 21 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              1:35.51    1:39.02  
      47.47   51.55                                                
 22 Moon, Donnah *            14 CANY-CA              1:39.45    1:40.44  
      47.77   52.67                                                
 23 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:39.83    1:41.04  
      47.47   53.57                                                
 24 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       14 ROSE-CA              1:38.75    1:43.61  
      50.47   53.14                                                
 25 Graham, Aniya S           13 CANY-CA              1:48.02    1:48.48  
      50.52   57.96                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Junhao              16 ROSE-CA              2:54.63    2:44.76  
                    1:26.52                                        
  2 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:46.51    2:47.02  
                    1:25.68                                        
  3 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              2:47.71    2:48.47  
      37.98   43.50   44.39   42.60                                
  4 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:42.29    2:49.21  
      38.77   42.66   44.07   43.71                                
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:49.63    2:57.64  
      40.72   44.91   46.31   45.70                                
  6 Le, Sean T                13 UN-01-CA             2:54.48    2:58.07  
      40.87   46.14   47.11   43.95                                
  7 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:51.38    2:59.05  
      41.08   45.55   46.71   45.71                                
  8 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:53.99    3:03.84  
      42.11   47.99   48.99   44.75                                
  9 Hoffman, Katie M          16 ROSE-CA              3:06.74    3:04.71  
      41.93   45.77   48.65   48.36                                
 10 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:56.82    3:04.79  
      43.50   47.40   48.71   45.18                                
 11 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:50.07    3:05.44  
      41.59   47.17   48.50   48.18                                
 12 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              2:56.86    3:06.04  
      41.79   46.90   48.60   48.75                                
 13 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              3:08.39    3:07.90  
      43.09   48.40   48.77   47.64                                
 14 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              3:15.60    3:08.65  
      42.98   48.18   48.34   49.15                                
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              3:10.06    3:15.00  
      45.80                 1:50.51                                
 16 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.13  
      44.78   49.23   51.24   49.88                                
 17 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              3:06.12    3:17.66  
      45.59   48.18 1:43.89                                        
 18 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              3:23.28    3:31.34  
      49.97   53.82   55.00   52.55                                
 19 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              3:25.85    3:31.61  
                    1:48.07                                        
 20 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              3:38.02    3:33.82  
      50.81   53.01   57.63   52.37                                
 -- He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      44.66   51.43   52.42   50.19                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA                   NT      26.69  
  2 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA                28.16      28.40  
  3 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                28.95      28.99  
  4 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA                   NT      31.64  
  5 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                32.56      31.70  
  6 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA                31.38      32.66  
  7 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA                33.64      33.54  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                59.99    1:00.80  
      28.49   32.31                                                
  2 Shrestha, Ronit L         17 CANY-CA                58.29    1:01.82  
      29.21   32.61                                                
  3 Brill, Kyle S             16 CANY-CA              1:04.30    1:02.87  
      29.21   33.66                                                
  4 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA              1:02.99    1:03.46  
      29.90   33.56                                                
  5 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA              1:02.26    1:04.01  
      29.40   34.61                                                
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.15    1:05.88  
      30.64   35.24                                                
  7 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              1:06.32    1:06.09  
      30.98   35.11                                                
  8 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:06.48    1:07.21  
      30.83   36.38                                                
  9 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA              1:05.58    1:07.63  
      31.65   35.98                                                
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:08.06    1:07.77  
      31.83   35.94                                                
 11 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:06.42    1:08.13  
      32.30   35.83                                                
 12 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:05.66    1:08.27  
      31.68   36.59                                                
 13 Cho, Brandon S            15 CANY-CA              1:09.07    1:09.16  
      32.91   36.25                                                
 14 Harms, Ike I              15 CANY-CA              1:03.42    1:09.39  
      32.87   36.52                                                
 15 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA              1:05.92    1:09.90  
      32.93   36.97                                                
 16 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.52    1:10.61  
      32.39   38.22                                                
 17 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:05.38    1:11.58  
      33.58   38.00                                                
 18 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:10.04    1:13.06  
      33.90   39.16                                                
 19 Le, William T             14 UN-01-CA             1:10.69    1:13.07  
      33.58   39.49                                                
 20 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              1:10.65    1:13.47  
      34.24   39.23                                                
 21 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              1:08.82    1:13.84  
      34.44   39.40                                                
 22 Emamaullee, Grace G       17 ROSE-CA              1:08.70    1:14.31  
      34.47   39.84                                                
 23 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:08.09    1:14.82  
 24 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:13.81    1:17.61  
      35.76   41.85                                                
 25 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA              1:13.04    1:18.17  
 26 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:19.10    1:18.57  
      36.91   41.66                                                
 27 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:14.49    1:18.93  
      36.32   42.61                                                
 28 Moon, Donnah *            14 CANY-CA              1:14.90    1:19.22  
      37.24   41.98                                                
 29 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:14.59    1:19.26  
      37.22   42.04                                                
 30 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              1:15.08    1:19.78  
 31 Gordon, Rowan E           17 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:20.37  
 32 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:17.22    1:21.63  
      37.10   44.53                                                
 33 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:20.52    1:21.65  
      37.77   43.88                                                
 34 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:18.49    1:23.58  
 35 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:20.49    1:24.82  
      38.60   46.22                                                
 36 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.92    1:25.84  
      38.87   46.97                                                
 37 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       14 ROSE-CA              1:26.05    1:28.29  
      40.25   48.04                                                
 38 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:27.65    1:29.85  
      41.75   48.10                                                
 39 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:25.49    1:30.34  
      42.75   47.59                                                
 40 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:24.73    1:30.35  
      40.30   50.05                                                
 41 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:26.87    1:31.47  
      42.95   48.52                                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Jon A              18 CANY-CA              2:05.80    2:21.33  
      31.12   35.92   37.70   36.59                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              2:24.53    2:24.44  
      33.03   35.77   37.69   37.95                                
  3 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              2:25.14    2:30.75  
      31.93   36.83   40.02   41.97                                
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:38.91    2:36.53  
      34.70   39.10   41.29   41.44                                
  5 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:35.01    2:40.29  
      35.08   38.92   42.67   43.62                                
  6 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:45.34    2:43.56  
      36.28   41.64   44.96   40.68                                
  7 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:49.43  
      34.90   41.12   47.92   45.49                                
  8 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:37.83    2:50.19  
      34.71   41.35   45.05   49.08                                
  9 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:46.54    2:50.81  
      37.37   42.30   48.84   42.30                                
 10 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:43.36    2:52.73  
      36.84   41.77   46.67   47.45                                
 11 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:58.55    2:56.61  
      36.06   43.12   47.63   49.80                                
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Jon A              18 CANY-CA              2:17.47    2:24.34  
      29.68   37.78   45.08   31.80                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              16 CANY-CA              2:21.55    2:24.96  
      31.07   37.83   43.13   32.93                                
  3 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              2:21.87    2:28.94  
                    1:16.52                                        
  4 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:25.41    2:30.47  
      33.10   40.36   42.75   34.26                                
  5 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:23.69    2:30.96  
      32.96   39.08   45.83   33.09                                
  6 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:26.25    2:31.88  
      32.07   40.09   45.01   34.71                                
  7 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA              2:36.00    2:35.15  
      32.17   41.29   46.82   34.87                                
  8 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:35.26    2:35.86  
                    1:20.05                                        
  9 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA              2:34.56    2:36.06  
      32.86   42.60   47.25   33.35                                
 10 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:34.88    2:37.05  
      32.52   41.53   48.86   34.14                                
 11 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:34.87    2:37.17  
      33.00   40.66   47.73   35.78                                
 12 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:35.08    2:37.31  
                    1:22.10                                        
 13 Le, Sean T                13 UN-01-CA             2:36.10    2:38.37  
      34.02   42.74   45.61   36.00                                
 14 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA              2:30.52    2:38.53  
      33.41   41.31   47.43   36.38                                
 15 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:30.92    2:39.42  
                    1:24.18                                        
 16 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:36.45    2:39.61  
                    1:24.26                                        
 17 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:38.82    2:39.70  
                    1:24.77                                        
 18 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:36.06    2:40.77  
      34.39 2:06.38                                                
 19 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:39.97    2:42.71  
      33.54   41.70   51.73   35.74                                
 20 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:45.92    2:44.25  
                    1:25.47                                        
 21 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:29.42    2:44.66  
      33.10   40.87   52.54   38.15                                
 22 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:35.36    2:44.94  
      35.23   41.97   48.85   38.89                                
 23 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:46.30    2:45.22  
      34.53 2:10.69                                                
 24 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:41.03    2:45.59  
      37.66   43.72   48.31   35.90                                
 25 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:49.79    2:45.68  
      34.06 2:11.62                                                
 26 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:42.54    2:45.90  
                    1:26.58                                        
 27 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:41.77    2:46.79  
      34.47   43.95   51.50   36.87                                
 28 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:49.83    2:47.47  
      37.31   44.28   45.69   40.19                                
 29 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              2:41.16    2:47.60  
      34.70   43.94   51.78   37.18                                
 30 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:49.81    2:51.42  
      38.91   42.52   52.99   37.00                                
 31 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:42.72    2:53.61  
      37.10   43.98 1:32.53                                        
 32 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:45.79    2:55.91  
      36.99   47.93   51.08   39.91                                
 33 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:49.01    2:56.63  
      39.24   44.51   56.18   36.70                                
 34 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:45.38    2:56.78  
      38.42   47.94   49.27   41.15                                
 35 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              2:51.68    2:57.36  
      38.20   46.06   51.12   41.98                                
 36 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:54.96    2:59.67  
      36.18   48.08 1:35.41                                        
 37 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:57.85    3:00.96  
                      56.52   38.88                                
 38 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              3:01.94    3:06.00  
      40.77   49.73   55.25   40.25                                
 39 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       14 ROSE-CA              3:07.33    3:07.95  
      38.35   49.58   58.76   41.26                                
 40 Andrews, Gwynnie G        13 ROSE-CA              3:15.53    3:10.14  
      38.06   47.04   59.62   45.42