LTA Coastal Committee Champs - Meet Results

LTA Coastal Committee Champs
2/7/2020 - 2/9/2020
Lompoc, CA United States
Updated: 2/10/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  2020 Coastal Champs - 2/7/2020 to 2/9/2020                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                41.74      38.78        
  2 Romano, Mia G              8 PUMA-CA                41.37      40.33        
  3 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA                42.99      41.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA              1:42.04    1:32.68        
                  43.16     1:32.68 (49.52)                                        
  2 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA              1:41.39    1:42.80        
                  48.81     1:42.80 (53.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                46.61      44.40        
  2 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA                55.99      48.67        
  3 Parent, Scarlett J         8 MACA-CA                54.57      52.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Mia G              8 PUMA-CA                55.92      51.89        
  2 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA                57.91      52.55        
  3 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                59.16      54.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Artiga, Camila S           7 Polar Bears-CA         53.88      52.09        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA              1:46.99    1:44.42        
                  47.40     1:44.42 (57.02)                                        
  2 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA              1:51.78    1:50.24        
                  52.04     1:50.24 (58.20)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                29.56      30.34        
  2 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                30.44      30.40        
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                30.80      30.56        
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                32.50      32.46        
  5 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                32.94      33.05        
  6 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA                31.89      33.12        
  7 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                34.08      33.67        
  8 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA                 34.44      34.87        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                29.68      29.56 q      
  2 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                31.71      30.44 q      
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                30.67      30.80 q      
  4 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA                32.07      31.89 q      
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                32.51      32.50 q      
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                32.40      32.94 q      
  7 Baranick, Gia G           10 MSS-CA                 34.81      33.44 q      
  8 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                34.62      34.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA                 34.55      34.44        
 10 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                35.89      35.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                35.21      35.34        
 12 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                36.08      35.64        
 13 Sibrian, Ellie *           9 Polar Bears-CA         36.27      35.67        
 14 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA                36.01      35.70        
 15 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA                37.57      36.08        
 16 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA                37.07      36.30        
 17 Adams, Camilla P          10 LTA-CA                 41.02      37.37        
 18 Chavez, Angelica Q         9 LTA-CA                 39.17      37.89        
 19 Shakespeare, Libby J       9 CLSS-CA                40.01      37.91        
 20 Stevenson, Jaklyn G        9 LTA-CA                 39.44      38.25        
 21 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         40.53      39.66        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:04.42    1:03.03        
                  30.25     1:03.03 (32.78)                                        
  2 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:09.73    1:09.60        
                  32.51     1:09.60 (37.09)                                        
  3 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA              1:11.37    1:09.94        
                  33.61     1:09.94 (36.33)                                        
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:10.36    1:11.07        
                  34.11     1:11.07 (36.96)                                        
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA              1:11.75    1:12.20        
                  34.88     1:12.20 (37.32)                                        
  6 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:12.51    1:13.77        
                  34.60     1:13.77 (39.17)                                        
  8 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA              1:15.39    1:14.48        
                  35.87     1:14.48 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:04.42 q      
                  30.96     1:04.42 (33.46)                                        
  2 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:09.93    1:09.73 q      
                  32.93     1:09.73 (36.80)                                        
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:11.01    1:10.36 q      
                  33.46     1:10.36 (36.90)                                        
  4 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA              1:15.28    1:11.37 q      
                  33.98     1:11.37 (37.39)                                        
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA              1:15.54    1:11.75 q      
                  35.61     1:11.75 (36.14)                                        
  6 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:11.59    1:12.51 q      
                  34.40     1:12.51 (38.11)                                        
  8 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA              1:14.96    1:15.39 q      
                  35.61     1:15.39 (39.78)                                        
 10 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:18.90    1:17.39        
                  35.98     1:17.39 (41.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA               1:18.43    1:18.95        
                  38.55     1:18.95 (40.40)                                        
 12 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA              1:19.11    1:20.10        
                  37.23     1:20.10 (42.87)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:15.95    2:14.48        
                  31.51     1:05.32 (33.81)     1:40.58 (35.26)     2:14.48 (33.90)
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              2:22.99    2:21.44        
                  31.65     1:07.60 (35.95)     1:45.55 (37.95)     2:21.44 (35.89)
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:26.98    2:26.17        
                  33.46     1:10.80 (37.34)     1:49.10 (38.30)     2:26.17 (37.07)
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              2:30.92    2:30.95        
                  34.70     1:13.67 (38.97)     1:52.85 (39.18)     2:30.95 (38.10)
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              2:36.63    2:35.51        
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)     1:54.70 (40.42)     2:35.51 (40.81)
  6 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.31    2:38.26        
                  35.05     1:15.27 (40.22)     1:56.81 (41.54)     2:38.26 (41.45)
  7 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              2:41.21    2:40.54        
                  36.34     1:17.69 (41.35)     2:00.37 (42.68)     2:40.54 (40.17)
  8 Sibrian, Ellie *           9 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.14    2:48.42        
                  37.20     1:19.90 (42.70)     2:04.54 (44.64)     2:48.42 (43.88)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:14.45    2:15.95 q      
                  31.56     1:06.34 (34.78)     1:41.62 (35.28)     2:15.95 (34.33)
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              2:26.69    2:22.99 q      
                  31.69     1:08.78 (37.09)     1:47.60 (38.82)     2:22.99 (35.39)
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:28.55    2:26.98 q      
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)     1:49.56 (37.97)     2:26.98 (37.42)
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              2:36.16    2:30.92 q      
                  34.65     1:13.61 (38.96)     1:53.35 (39.74)     2:30.92 (37.57)
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              2:41.84    2:36.63 q      
                  35.41     1:14.30 (38.89)     1:55.18 (40.88)     2:36.63 (41.45)
  6 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       2:42.39    2:40.31 q      
                  35.29     1:15.32 (40.03)     1:58.03 (42.71)     2:40.31 (42.28)
  7 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              2:47.43    2:41.21 q      
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)     1:59.96 (41.68)     2:41.21 (41.25)
  8 Sibrian, Ellie *           9 Polar Bears-CA       2:49.96    2:47.14 q      
                  37.06     1:18.92 (41.86)     2:04.07 (45.15)     2:47.14 (43.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA               2:55.40    2:48.37        
                  37.41     1:20.64 (43.23)     2:05.47 (44.83)     2:48.37 (42.90)
 10 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              2:44.11    2:49.20        
                  37.42     1:21.83 (44.41)     2:06.38 (44.55)     2:49.20 (42.82)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              5:57.80    5:56.81        
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)     1:45.28 (36.68)     2:22.06 (36.78)
        2:58.62 (36.56)     3:34.99 (36.37)     4:11.64 (36.65)     4:47.37 (35.73)
        5:22.89 (35.52)     5:56.81 (33.92)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                34.88      33.73        
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                35.66      34.72        
  3 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         36.44      35.80        
  4 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                37.54      36.79        
  5 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                37.29      37.01        
  6 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                37.38      38.13        
  7 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA                37.48      38.20        
  8 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                37.87      38.82        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                34.61      34.88 q      
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                37.61      35.66 q      
  3 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         36.94      36.44 q      
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                36.42      37.29 q      
  5 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                37.25      37.38 q      
  6 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA                36.77      37.48 q      
  7 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                39.11      37.54 q      
  8 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                37.03      37.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                41.85      37.88        
 10 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA                41.06      38.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA                40.34      39.45        
 12 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                43.88      40.37        
 13 Baranick, Gia G           10 MSS-CA                 41.39      40.45        
 13 Sibrian, Ellie *           9 Polar Bears-CA         43.49      40.45        
 15 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         44.08      40.74        
 15 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA                38.51      40.74        
 17 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA                42.37      41.69        
 18 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA                41.62      41.87        
 19 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA                 42.13      41.93        
 20 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA                44.08      43.37        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:13.71    1:12.59        
                  35.50     1:12.59 (37.09)                                        
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:17.08    1:18.30        
                  37.65     1:18.30 (40.65)                                        
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:20.35    1:18.51        
                  37.72     1:18.51 (40.79)                                        
  4 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.88    1:19.04        
                  38.50     1:19.04 (40.54)                                        
  5 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:23.63    1:21.36        
                  39.92     1:21.36 (41.44)                                        
  6 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA              1:21.86    1:21.72        
                  39.50     1:21.72 (42.22)                                        
  7 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:27.64    1:24.82        
  8 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              1:24.49    1:26.76        
                  41.32     1:26.76 (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:12.01    1:13.71 q      
                  36.36     1:13.71 (37.35)                                        
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:19.97    1:17.08 q      
                  37.09     1:17.08 (39.99)                                        
  3 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.00    1:18.88 q      
                  37.78     1:18.88 (41.10)                                        
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:22.09    1:20.35 q      
                  37.93     1:20.35 (42.42)                                        
  5 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA              1:28.60    1:21.86 q      
                  39.96     1:21.86 (41.90)                                        
  6 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:22.40    1:23.63 q      
                  41.02     1:23.63 (42.61)                                        
  7 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              1:25.74    1:24.49 q      
                  41.17     1:24.49 (43.32)                                        
  8 Baranick, Gia G           10 MSS-CA               1:29.76    1:27.44 q      
                  42.79     1:27.44 (44.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:30.23    1:27.64        
                  41.35     1:27.64 (46.29)                                        
 10 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.10    1:28.29        
                  43.16     1:28.29 (45.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA               1:34.55    1:29.37        
                  43.36     1:29.37 (46.01)                                        
 12 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA              1:33.51    1:30.63        
                  43.86     1:30.63 (46.77)                                        
 13 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA              1:35.35    1:35.52        
                  47.44     1:35.52 (48.08)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                36.23      36.42        
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                40.18      39.26        
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                41.17      39.62        
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                40.70      40.00        
  5 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                43.01      43.01        
  6 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA                41.46      43.18        
  7 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                41.87      43.28        
  8 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                46.00      45.64        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                36.72      36.23 q      
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                40.94      40.18 q      
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                40.11      40.70 q      
  4 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                40.58      41.17 q      
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA                42.48      41.46 q      
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                43.20      41.87 q      
  7 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                46.56      43.01 q      
  8 Baranick, Gia G           10 MSS-CA                 45.32      45.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                49.05      46.00        
 10 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA                47.35      46.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                47.59      46.97        
 12 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA                47.69      47.06        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:21.47    1:21.70        
                  37.12     1:21.70 (44.58)                                        
  2 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.24    1:25.18        
                  40.31     1:25.18 (44.87)                                        
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:27.36    1:26.10        
                  39.98     1:26.10 (46.12)                                        
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:26.84    1:26.96        
                  40.75     1:26.96 (46.21)                                        
  5 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:29.94    1:30.68        
                  42.57     1:30.68 (48.11)                                        
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:33.79    1:33.47        
                  44.92     1:33.47 (48.55)                                        
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA              1:37.63    1:39.10        
                  46.97     1:39.10 (52.13)                                        
  8 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              1:37.74    1:39.27        
                  47.69     1:39.27 (51.58)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:21.68    1:21.47 q      
                  37.74     1:21.47 (43.73)                                        
  2 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.20    1:26.24 q      
                  40.68     1:26.24 (45.56)                                        
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:27.46    1:26.84 q      
                  41.26     1:26.84 (45.58)                                        
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:26.60    1:27.36 q      
                  41.06     1:27.36 (46.30)                                        
  5 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:27.47    1:29.94 q      
                  43.36     1:29.94 (46.58)                                        
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:32.54    1:33.79 q      
                  43.80     1:33.79 (49.99)                                        
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA              1:39.14    1:37.63 q      
                  48.88     1:37.63 (48.75)                                        
  8 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              1:39.55    1:37.74 q      
                  47.30     1:37.74 (50.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:43.21    1:38.85        
                  47.68     1:38.85 (51.17)                                        
 10 Baranick, Gia G           10 MSS-CA               1:38.86    1:39.88        
                  48.82     1:39.88 (51.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA              1:48.28    1:40.23        
                  47.34     1:40.23 (52.89)                                        
 12 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:45.54    1:41.18        
                  48.17     1:41.18 (53.01)                                        
 13 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA              1:42.09    1:43.90        
                  49.66     1:43.90 (54.24)                                        
 14 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:46.31    1:45.06        
                  48.80     1:45.06 (56.26)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                33.04      31.91        
  2 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         34.87      34.05        
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                34.78      34.58        
  4 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                35.29      35.83        
  5 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA                34.54      37.92        
  6 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                36.78      39.09        
  7 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA                39.05      40.12        
  8 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA                39.47      43.01        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                33.49      33.04 q      
  2 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA                37.50      34.54 q      
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                36.00      34.78 q      
  4 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA         34.21      34.87 q      
  5 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                34.23      35.29 q      
  6 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                37.47      36.78 q      
  7 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA                40.53      39.05 q      
  8 Sirichalermchai, Abigail  10 RTLR-CA                38.43      39.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                37.72      40.81        
 10 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA                41.48      41.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA                46.99      42.31        
 12 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA                40.80      42.46        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:15.10    1:14.05        
                  35.69     1:14.05 (38.36)                                        
  2 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:23.60    1:19.21        
                  35.01     1:19.21 (44.20)                                        
  3 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.24    1:19.58        
                  37.00     1:19.58 (42.58)                                        
  4 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA              1:29.31    1:25.25        
                  38.11     1:25.25 (47.14)                                        
  5 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:30.30    1:26.95        
                  39.13     1:26.95 (47.82)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:14.76    1:15.10 q      
                  34.99     1:15.10 (40.11)                                        
  2 San Jose, Isabella C      10 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.99    1:20.24 q      
                  35.75     1:20.24 (44.49)                                        
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:26.87    1:23.60 q      
                  37.74     1:23.60 (45.86)                                        
  4 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA              1:34.22    1:29.31 q      
                  39.55     1:29.31 (49.76)                                        
  5 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:26.76    1:30.30 q      
                  40.42     1:30.30 (49.88)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:15.15    1:13.63        
                  34.92     1:13.63 (38.71)                                        
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:16.31    1:13.74        
                  34.40     1:13.74 (39.34)                                        
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:16.86    1:17.36        
                  34.16     1:17.36 (43.20)                                        
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:20.35    1:20.63        
                  37.61     1:20.63 (43.02)                                        
  5 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:25.00    1:24.49        
                  40.06     1:24.49 (44.43)                                        
  7 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:23.47    1:26.21        
                  38.90     1:26.21 (47.31)                                        
  8 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA              1:26.86    1:26.65        
                  38.91     1:26.65 (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:16.04    1:15.15 q      
                  35.20     1:15.15 (39.95)                                        
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:16.14    1:16.31 q      
                  35.37     1:16.31 (40.94)                                        
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:18.83    1:16.86 q      
                1:19.39         1:16.86 ( )                                        
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:21.25    1:20.35 q      
                  36.96     1:20.35 (43.39)                                        
  5 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:26.05    1:23.47 q      
                  38.16     1:23.47 (45.31)                                        
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:23.85    1:25.00 q      
                  39.65     1:25.00 (45.35)                                        
  7 Hu, Rebeca X              10 BUEN-CA              1:28.50    1:26.86 q      
                  38.99     1:26.86 (47.87)                                        
  9 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:28.75    1:27.88        
                  39.03     1:27.88 (48.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Baranick, Gia G           10 MSS-CA               1:30.53    1:29.70        
                  42.30     1:29.70 (47.40)                                        
 11 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA              1:28.67    1:31.52        
                  45.73     1:31.52 (45.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Vazquez, Marlene *        10 LTA-CA               1:34.22    1:32.82        
                  42.41     1:32.82 (50.41)                                        
 -- Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA              1:33.50         DQ        
                  43.67          DQ (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              2:53.48    2:52.20        
                  35.89     1:19.95 (44.06)     2:09.80 (49.85)     2:52.20 (42.40)
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              2:58.27    2:56.76        
                  41.17                             2:19.38 ( )     2:56.76 (37.38)
  3 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA              3:06.25    3:04.43        
                  41.56     1:29.45 (47.89)     2:27.05 (57.60)     3:04.43 (37.38)
  4 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              3:04.92    3:05.77        
                  44.85     1:29.57 (44.72)     2:24.27 (54.70)     3:05.77 (41.50)
  5 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              3:09.23    3:09.57        
                  44.71     1:28.06 (43.35)     2:26.95 (58.89)     3:09.57 (42.62)
  6 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              3:15.17    3:09.93        
                  45.22     1:30.51 (45.29)     2:27.96 (57.45)     3:09.93 (41.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:26.06    2:22.38        
     1) Harris, Sadie O 9               2) Lohmann, Allison A 10          
     3) Tsao, Phoebe K 8                4) Cerera, Jeanna R 10            
                  36.95     1:17.55 (40.60)     1:52.90 (35.35)     2:22.38 (29.48)
  2 Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                        NT    2:33.29        
     1) Stevenson, Jaklyn G 9           2) Adams, Camilla P 10            
     3) Chavez, Angelica Q 9            4) Vazquez, Marlene * 10          
                  39.76     1:21.87 (42.11)     1:57.96 (36.09)     2:33.29 (35.33)
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:45.09         DQ        
     1) Sibrian, Ellie * 9              2) Artiga, Camila S 7             
     3) Samie, Leian 9                  4) San Jose, Isabella C 10        
                  34.77     1:28.19 (53.42)     2:08.87 (40.68)          DQ (31.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:31.63    2:27.95        
     1) Lohmann, Allison A 10           2) Cerera, Jeanna R 10            
     3) Heiney, Victoria E 10           4) Harris, Sadie O 9              
                  42.48     1:14.97 (32.49)     1:52.26 (37.29)     2:27.95 (35.69)
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Samie, Leian 9                  2) San Jose, Isabella C 10        
     3) Artiga, Camila S 7              4) Sibrian, Ellie * 9             
                  39.68     1:19.56 (39.88)     2:13.19 (53.63)          DQ (37.48)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                27.32      26.70        
  2 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.23      27.17        
  3 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                27.53      27.62        
  4 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                27.66      27.67        
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 28.64      28.32        
  6 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                28.46      28.42        
  7 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                29.14      28.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     26.87      27.23 q      
  2 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                27.59      27.32 q      
  3 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                27.44      27.53 q      
  4 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                27.84      27.66 q      
  5 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                27.99      28.46 q      
  6 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 28.72      28.64 q      
  7 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                28.49      28.85 q      
  8 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA                29.27      29.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                29.38      29.14        
 10 Brecunier, Sonnie K       12 CLSS-CA                30.79      29.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Molinar, Jaydin C         12 PUMA-CA                29.96      29.69        
 12 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA                30.61      30.18        
 13 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                30.53      30.37        
 14 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA         31.23      30.44        
 15 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                29.58      30.48        
 16 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 31.70      30.53        
 17 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 30.87      30.56        
 17 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                31.91      30.56        
 19 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA         31.55      30.85        
 20 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA                30.38      30.98        
 21 Krestul, Madelyn A        12 CANY-CA                29.90      31.15        
 22 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA         30.28      31.18        
 23 Brungard, Ellie Q         12 PATH-CA                31.68      31.31        
 24 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA                32.92      31.46        
 25 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA                32.26      31.51        
 26 Witcher, Ruby G           12 SBSC-CA                35.13      31.52        
 27 Ellison, Alexandria G     12 BUEN-CA                32.42      31.60        
 28 Manning, Rhys A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.91      31.63        
 29 Morales, Alyson T         11 NCA-CA                 32.72      31.94        
 30 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA                32.59      31.97        
 31 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                32.38      31.98        
 32 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                32.22      32.07        
 33 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA                32.48      32.12        
 34 Isavi, Hope I             12 Polar Bears-CA         33.26      32.59        
 35 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                32.67      32.65        
 36 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA         32.16      32.78        
 37 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA                33.30      32.95        
 38 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA                35.44      33.11        
 39 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                36.69      33.46        
 40 Herzer, Madelyn G         12 CSSC-CA                33.23      33.55        
 41 Evanoff, Reese M          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.50      34.17        
 42 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA                34.56      34.19        
 43 Northrop, Skylar N        11 LTA-CA                 36.76      34.82        
 44 Boone, Juliana L          12 DALD-CA                33.50      35.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                55.29      55.01        
                  26.75       55.01 (28.26)                                        
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                58.15      58.70        
                  28.44       58.70 (30.26)                                        
  3 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:00.23      58.94        
                  28.64       58.94 (30.30)                                        
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:00.17    1:00.20        
                  28.93     1:00.20 (31.27)                                        
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:00.40    1:00.74        
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)                                        
  7 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:01.24    1:02.29        
                  30.21     1:02.29 (32.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                56.46      55.29 q      
                  26.68       55.29 (28.61)                                        
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      12 CANY-CA                58.52      57.99 q      
                  27.66       57.99 (30.33)                                        
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                59.32      58.15 q      
                  27.87       58.15 (30.28)                                        
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                59.43    1:00.17 q      
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)                                        
  5 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:01.29    1:00.23 q      
                  29.20     1:00.23 (31.03)                                        
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:00.97    1:00.40 q      
                  28.84     1:00.40 (31.56)                                        
  8 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:01.76    1:01.24 q      
                  29.60     1:01.24 (31.64)                                        
 10 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:02.84    1:02.27        
                  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              1:06.95    1:02.73        
                  30.09     1:02.73 (32.64)                                        
 13 Brecunier, Sonnie K       12 CLSS-CA              1:05.01    1:03.20        
                  30.39     1:03.20 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA              1:03.89    1:03.31        
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)                                        
 15 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:04.72    1:04.36        
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)                                        
 16 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA              1:05.19    1:04.72        
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)                                        
 17 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:06.29    1:05.61        
                  31.15     1:05.61 (34.46)                                        
 18 Molinar, Jaydin C         12 PUMA-CA              1:05.63    1:05.69        
                  30.79     1:05.69 (34.90)                                        
 19 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:05.55    1:06.11        
                  31.18     1:06.11 (34.93)                                        
 20 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:04.98    1:06.23        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)                                        
 21 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA              1:10.18    1:06.32        
                  32.08     1:06.32 (34.24)                                        
 22 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.70    1:06.58        
                  32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)                                        
 23 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA               1:07.51    1:06.88        
                  31.76     1:06.88 (35.12)                                        
 24 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              1:08.26    1:07.10        
                  32.08     1:07.10 (35.02)                                        
 25 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               1:09.41    1:07.40        
                  32.65     1:07.40 (34.75)                                        
 26 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA              1:08.19    1:07.60        
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)                                        
 27 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.98    1:08.12        
                  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)                                        
 28 Core, Eliana R            12 LTA-CA               1:08.35    1:08.27        
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA              1:07.81    1:08.46        
                  32.00     1:08.46 (36.46)                                        
 31 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              1:10.75    1:08.89        
                  33.82     1:08.89 (35.07)                                        
 32 Manning, Rhys A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.87    1:08.93        
                  34.16     1:08.93 (34.77)                                        
 33 Hartounian, Nadia I       12 CANY-CA              1:09.55    1:08.95        
                  32.57     1:08.95 (36.38)                                        
 34 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA              1:11.94    1:09.58        
                  33.75     1:09.58 (35.83)                                        
 35 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA              1:11.97    1:09.69        
                  33.98     1:09.69 (35.71)                                        
 36 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              1:10.65    1:10.29        
                  33.87     1:10.29 (36.42)                                        
 38 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              1:11.60    1:11.87        
                  35.23     1:11.87 (36.64)                                        
 39 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.84    1:12.17        
                  33.16     1:12.17 (39.01)                                        
 40 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA               1:11.95    1:14.24        
                  35.23     1:14.24 (39.01)                                        
 41 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              1:12.49    1:14.44        
                  36.05     1:14.44 (38.39)                                        
 42 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:12.00    1:15.07        
                  35.97     1:15.07 (39.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:58.04    1:57.99        
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)     1:28.27 (30.55)     1:57.99 (29.72)
  2 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              2:05.21    2:04.34        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:32.93 (31.98)     2:04.34 (31.41)
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:06.87    2:06.38        
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:34.40 (32.95)     2:06.38 (31.98)
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:13.02    2:08.77        
                  29.93     1:02.66 (32.73)     1:36.15 (33.49)     2:08.77 (32.62)
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               2:14.61    2:11.51        
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:11.51 (33.42)
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:14.95    2:12.64        
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)     1:38.69 (34.38)     2:12.64 (33.95)
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              2:14.87    2:16.06        
                  30.40     1:05.03 (34.63)     1:41.58 (36.55)     2:16.06 (34.48)
  8 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              2:18.21    2:19.11        
                  29.57     1:05.13 (35.56)     1:42.59 (37.46)     2:19.11 (36.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:58.29    1:58.04 q      
                  27.96       57.78 (29.82)     1:28.24 (30.46)     1:58.04 (29.80)
  2 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              2:06.38    2:05.21 q      
                  29.38     1:00.81 (31.43)     1:33.24 (32.43)     2:05.21 (31.97)
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:07.95    2:06.87 q      
                  29.31     1:01.06 (31.75)     1:34.33 (33.27)     2:06.87 (32.54)
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:10.84    2:13.02 q      
                  31.23     1:05.50 (34.27)     1:40.19 (34.69)     2:13.02 (32.83)
  5 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              2:12.47    2:13.64 q      
                  31.07     1:04.99 (33.92)     1:39.86 (34.87)     2:13.64 (33.78)
  6 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               2:15.11    2:14.61 q      
                  32.46     1:07.38 (34.92)     1:41.84 (34.46)     2:14.61 (32.77)
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              2:22.04    2:14.87 q      
                  31.55     1:05.71 (34.16)     1:40.97 (35.26)     2:14.87 (33.90)
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:12.61    2:14.95 q      
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)     1:41.12 (34.96)     2:14.95 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              2:22.06    2:18.21        
                  29.81     1:04.28 (34.47)     1:41.35 (37.07)     2:18.21 (36.86)
 10 Brecunier, Sonnie K       12 CLSS-CA              2:22.57    2:18.92        
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)     1:43.47 (36.04)     2:18.92 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA              2:22.77    2:19.61        
                  30.91     1:05.97 (35.06)     1:43.19 (37.22)     2:19.61 (36.42)
 12 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA              2:23.88    2:21.24        
                  31.70     1:07.85 (36.15)     1:45.21 (37.36)     2:21.24 (36.03)
 13 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA       2:29.20    2:22.21        
                  31.55     1:08.03 (36.48)     1:45.77 (37.74)     2:22.21 (36.44)
 14 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              2:24.33    2:23.05        
                  33.58     1:10.08 (36.50)     1:47.66 (37.58)     2:23.05 (35.39)
 15 Molinar, Jaydin C         12 PUMA-CA              2:22.82    2:25.16        
                  32.53     1:08.81 (36.28)     1:46.72 (37.91)     2:25.16 (38.44)
 16 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              2:26.49    2:25.87        
                  32.48     1:09.28 (36.80)     1:48.84 (39.56)     2:25.87 (37.03)
 17 Ramey, Alaina J           12 CANY-CA              2:21.25    2:26.04        
                  33.29     1:10.15 (36.86)     1:48.65 (38.50)     2:26.04 (37.39)
 18 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA              2:32.11    2:27.68        
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)     1:51.55 (38.55)     2:27.68 (36.13)
 19 Manning, Rhys A           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:28.12    2:27.91        
                  33.86     1:11.18 (37.32)     1:49.89 (38.71)     2:27.91 (38.02)
 20 Ellison, Alexandria G     12 BUEN-CA              2:29.83    2:28.17        
                  33.01     1:10.82 (37.81)     1:50.75 (39.93)     2:28.17 (37.42)
 21 Krestul, Madelyn A        12 CANY-CA              2:30.48    2:28.45        
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)     1:52.03 (38.85)     2:28.45 (36.42)
 22 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA              2:27.66    2:29.45        
                  32.83     1:10.18 (37.35)     1:50.18 (40.00)     2:29.45 (39.27)
 23 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              2:29.76    2:31.28        
                  35.20     1:13.69 (38.49)     1:53.20 (39.51)     2:31.28 (38.08)
 24 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA              2:33.58    2:32.85        
                  34.91     1:13.81 (38.90)     1:53.80 (39.99)     2:32.85 (39.05)
 25 Evanoff, Reese M          12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.16    2:32.97        
                  35.10     1:13.84 (38.74)     1:53.80 (39.96)     2:32.97 (39.17)
 26 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              2:32.78    2:34.72        
                  33.93     1:13.92 (39.99)     1:55.55 (41.63)     2:34.72 (39.17)
 27 Morales, Alyson T         11 NCA-CA               2:36.30    2:34.94        
                  35.09     1:14.44 (39.35)     1:55.72 (41.28)     2:34.94 (39.22)
 28 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              2:33.99    2:35.88        
                  36.74     1:16.24 (39.50)     1:57.67 (41.43)     2:35.88 (38.21)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              5:34.81    5:24.84        
                  29.60     1:01.94 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.43)
        2:42.05 (33.47)     3:15.23 (33.18)     3:48.40 (33.17)     4:21.38 (32.98)
        4:53.17 (31.79)     5:24.84 (31.67)                                        
  2 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               5:57.41    5:50.01        
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)     1:42.19 (35.83)     2:17.86 (35.67)
        2:53.83 (35.97)     3:29.98 (36.15)     4:06.31 (36.33)     4:41.54 (35.23)
        5:16.56 (35.02)     5:50.01 (33.45)                                        
  3 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              6:18.73    6:13.41        
                  33.91     1:11.36 (37.45)     1:50.03 (38.67)     2:28.45 (38.42)
        3:06.19 (37.74)     3:44.35 (38.16)     4:22.71 (38.36)     5:00.56 (37.85)
        5:37.35 (36.79)     6:13.41 (36.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.70      30.62        
  2 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.10      30.64        
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                31.34      31.09        
  4 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                32.54      32.03        
  5 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA                32.30      32.37        
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                32.06      32.90        
  7 Core, Eliana R            12 LTA-CA                 33.54      34.46        
  8 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                33.70      35.13        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.01      31.10 q      
  2 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                31.45      31.34 q      
  3 Chambers, Michelle R      12 CANY-CA                33.26      31.42 q      
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.22      31.70 q      
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                32.70      32.06 q      
  6 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA                34.30      32.30 q      
  7 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                32.98      32.54 q      
  8 Core, Eliana R            12 LTA-CA                 35.02      33.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                33.75      33.70        
 10 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 34.09      34.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA                34.53      34.44        
 12 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                34.63      34.59        
 13 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA                36.32      34.60        
 14 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA         34.96      35.06        
 15 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                38.00      35.07        
 16 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                34.57      35.10        
 17 Dall, Macy R              12 BUEN-CA                36.98      35.62        
 18 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                35.93      35.69        
 19 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                38.53      35.94        
 19 Ramey, Alaina J           12 CANY-CA                38.42      35.94        
 21 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA                37.66      36.31        
 22 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 36.00      36.36        
 23 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                38.88      36.56        
 24 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA         37.29      36.57        
 25 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA         36.55      36.58        
 26 Krestul, Madelyn A        12 CANY-CA                35.75      36.75        
 27 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA                39.02      36.93        
 28 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA                38.30      37.11        
 29 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                39.07      37.37        
 30 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA         37.23      37.38        
 31 Fink, Kirra D             12 OJAI-CA                39.01      37.51        
 32 Hartounian, Nadia I       12 CANY-CA                38.09      38.09        
 33 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                38.56      38.63        
 34 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA                39.20      38.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:06.79    1:05.78        
                  32.63     1:05.78 (33.15)                                        
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:06.63    1:05.97        
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
  3 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:08.02    1:08.63        
                  33.65     1:08.63 (34.98)                                        
  4 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA              1:09.03    1:09.65        
                  34.04     1:09.65 (35.61)                                        
  5 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:09.02    1:10.46        
                  34.85     1:10.46 (35.61)                                        
  6 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.69    1:13.62        
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)                                        
  7 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:13.83    1:14.25        
  8 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              1:14.65    1:15.11        
                  36.79     1:15.11 (38.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:09.44    1:06.63 q      
                  31.60     1:06.63 (35.03)                                        
  2 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:08.60    1:06.79 q      
                  32.97     1:06.79 (33.82)                                        
  3 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:10.36    1:08.02 q      
                  33.32     1:08.02 (34.70)                                        
  4 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:11.32    1:09.02 q      
                  33.91     1:09.02 (35.11)                                        
  5 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA              1:08.73    1:09.03 q      
                  34.36     1:09.03 (34.67)                                        
  6 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:14.92    1:13.83 q      
                  36.76     1:13.83 (37.07)                                        
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              1:16.39    1:14.65 q      
                  36.40     1:14.65 (38.25)                                        
  8 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.46    1:15.69 q      
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.50    1:16.72        
                  37.42     1:16.72 (39.30)                                        
 10 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              1:17.89    1:16.81        
                  37.93     1:16.81 (38.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA              1:18.21    1:17.64        
                  37.11     1:17.64 (40.53)                                        
 12 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:17.49    1:17.77        
                  37.53     1:17.77 (40.24)                                        
 13 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              1:22.36    1:17.96        
                  38.07     1:17.96 (39.89)                                        
 14 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.85    1:18.28        
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
 15 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA              1:22.17    1:18.77        
                  39.26     1:18.77 (39.51)                                        
 16 Kim, Maya *               11 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.71    1:19.50        
                  38.74     1:19.50 (40.76)                                        
 16 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:19.99    1:19.50        
                  38.92     1:19.50 (40.58)                                        
 18 Ramey, Alaina J           12 CANY-CA              1:22.25    1:19.67        
                  38.85     1:19.67 (40.82)                                        
 19 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              1:17.73    1:20.27        
                  39.36     1:20.27 (40.91)                                        
 20 Krestul, Madelyn A        12 CANY-CA              1:17.04    1:20.53        
                  39.35     1:20.53 (41.18)                                        
 21 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:23.56    1:21.00        
                  41.06     1:21.00 (39.94)                                        
 22 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:23.52    1:21.14        
                  39.69     1:21.14 (41.45)                                        
 23 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:23.02    1:21.61        
                  39.90     1:21.61 (41.71)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA              1:22.75    1:21.79        
                  38.56     1:21.79 (43.23)                                        
 25 Brungard, Ellie Q         12 PATH-CA              1:24.89    1:22.49        
                  41.11     1:22.49 (41.38)                                        
 26 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA              1:24.93    1:22.87        
                  40.47     1:22.87 (42.40)                                        
 27 Boone, Juliana L          12 DALD-CA              1:23.28    1:28.04        
                  41.85     1:28.04 (46.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                34.94      35.37        
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                35.30      35.58        
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 36.37      35.98        
  4 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA                37.78      36.77        
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                36.89      37.08        
  6 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                37.52      37.83        
  7 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA                38.74      38.62        
  8 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA                39.47      38.97        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                34.95      34.94 q      
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                35.77      35.30 q      
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 36.51      36.37 q      
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                37.47      36.89 q      
  5 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                37.44      37.52 q      
  6 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA                38.10      37.78 q      
  7 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 37.04      38.00 q      
  8 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA                38.47      38.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA                42.40      39.47        
 10 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA         41.82      39.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA                39.36      39.72        
 12 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                42.24      40.16        
 13 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                42.85      40.26        
 14 Brungard, Ellie Q         12 PATH-CA                40.23      40.32        
 15 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                38.93      40.45        
 16 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA                40.98      40.80        
 17 Ramey, Alaina J           12 CANY-CA                40.78      40.84        
 18 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA                42.64      40.91        
 19 Chen, Amy R               11 MACA-CA                42.16      41.25        
 20 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA         41.90      41.27        
 21 Kim, Maya *               11 Polar Bears-CA         42.64      41.38        
 22 Witcher, Ruby G           12 SBSC-CA                43.84      41.45        
 23 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                42.19      41.64        
 24 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA         43.74      42.23        
 25 Hawk, Victoria S          12 BUEN-CA                43.11      42.65        
 26 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                42.66      42.84        
 27 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 42.36      42.86        
 28 Ellison, Alexandria G     12 BUEN-CA                42.78      43.45        
 29 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA                43.96      43.68        
 30 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA                43.30      43.98        
 31 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                44.34      44.52        
 32 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA         43.91      45.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.46    1:14.41        
                  35.36     1:14.41 (39.05)                                        
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:16.80    1:16.70        
                  36.31     1:16.70 (40.39)                                        
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:18.01    1:17.33        
                  36.95     1:17.33 (40.38)                                        
  4 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:18.07    1:17.95        
                  37.39     1:17.95 (40.56)                                        
  5 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA              1:22.34    1:20.26        
                  38.18     1:20.26 (42.08)                                        
  6 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:20.32    1:21.21        
                  38.39     1:21.21 (42.82)                                        
  7 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:22.32    1:21.22        
                  38.11     1:21.22 (43.11)                                        
  8 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:22.60    1:22.87        
                  38.69     1:22.87 (44.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:15.43    1:15.46 q      
                  35.52     1:15.46 (39.94)                                        
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:18.06    1:16.80 q      
                  36.19     1:16.80 (40.61)                                        
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:19.65    1:18.01 q      
                  36.93     1:18.01 (41.08)                                        
  4 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:18.86    1:18.07 q      
                  37.84     1:18.07 (40.23)                                        
  5 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:20.49    1:20.32 q      
                  38.38     1:20.32 (41.94)                                        
  6 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:20.80    1:22.32 q      
                  38.70     1:22.32 (43.62)                                        
  7 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA              1:22.67    1:22.34 q      
                  39.62     1:22.34 (42.72)                                        
  8 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:22.88    1:22.60 q      
                  38.91     1:22.60 (43.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:26.43    1:25.33        
                  40.63     1:25.33 (44.70)                                        
 10 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA              1:25.15    1:25.63        
                  39.57     1:25.63 (46.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               1:25.41    1:26.51        
                  40.81     1:26.51 (45.70)                                        
 13 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              1:33.13    1:27.69        
                  41.77     1:27.69 (45.92)                                        
 14 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              1:30.04    1:29.59        
                  41.69     1:29.59 (47.90)                                        
 14 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:29.85    1:29.59        
                  42.57     1:29.59 (47.02)                                        
 16 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.48    1:29.78        
                  41.87     1:29.78 (47.91)                                        
 17 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:29.52    1:29.83        
                  42.64     1:29.83 (47.19)                                        
 18 Brier, Elaina C           11 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.84    1:30.17        
                  42.45     1:30.17 (47.72)                                        
 20 Chen, Amy R               11 MACA-CA              1:32.10    1:30.40        
                  42.57     1:30.40 (47.83)                                        
 21 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:35.44    1:31.81        
                  46.26     1:31.81 (45.55)                                        
 22 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:35.82    1:32.04        
                  43.37     1:32.04 (48.67)                                        
 23 Dall, Macy R              12 BUEN-CA              1:35.34    1:32.93        
                  44.87     1:32.93 (48.06)                                        
 24 Brungard, Ellie Q         12 PATH-CA              1:26.80    1:33.11        
                  44.92     1:33.11 (48.19)                                        
 25 Hawk, Victoria S          12 BUEN-CA              1:34.60    1:33.19        
                  45.92     1:33.19 (47.27)                                        
 26 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              1:30.88    1:33.75        
                  43.86     1:33.75 (49.89)                                        
 27 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA               1:32.56    1:33.95        
                  44.57     1:33.95 (49.38)                                        
 28 Ellison, Alexandria G     12 BUEN-CA              1:35.02    1:36.00        
                  45.14     1:36.00 (50.86)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA              1:36.12    1:37.33        
                  46.18     1:37.33 (51.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                29.47      29.20        
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                30.41      29.56        
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                30.17      29.72        
  4 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                30.68      30.25        
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.73      30.52        
  6 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.97      30.56        
  7 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                31.04      30.77        
  8 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA                31.53      31.68        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                30.38      29.47 q      
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                29.95      30.17 q      
  3 Chambers, Michelle R      12 CANY-CA                30.07      30.33 q      
  4 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                30.11      30.41 q      
  5 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                30.25      30.68 q      
  6 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.26      30.97 q      
  7 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                31.33      31.04 q      
  8 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA                31.62      31.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.08      31.73        
 10 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA                32.81      31.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                32.71      31.84        
 11 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA                31.58      31.84        
 13 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA                32.72      32.16        
 14 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                33.91      32.22        
 15 Molinar, Jaydin C         12 PUMA-CA                32.48      32.76        
 17 Brecunier, Sonnie K       12 CLSS-CA                34.29      33.07        
 18 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                35.22      33.20        
 19 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA                36.58      33.22        
 20 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                34.13      33.23        
 21 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                32.72      33.66        
 22 Aina, Hannah M            12 PATH-CA                35.76      33.93        
 23 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 34.74      34.18        
 24 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 35.87      35.33        
 25 Krestul, Madelyn A        12 CANY-CA                34.76      35.36        
 26 Morales, Alyson T         11 NCA-CA                 35.74      35.41        
 27 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA                37.14      35.55        
 29 Hawk, Victoria S          12 BUEN-CA                35.49      36.08        
 30 Ramey, Alaina J           12 CANY-CA                37.15      36.18        
 31 Brungard, Ellie Q         12 PATH-CA                36.85      36.55        
 32 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA                34.65      37.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:01.87    1:02.05        
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)                                        
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:08.43    1:06.50        
                  30.79     1:06.50 (35.71)                                        
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:08.23    1:06.74        
                  31.21     1:06.74 (35.53)                                        
  4 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:08.73    1:07.52        
                  32.29     1:07.52 (35.23)                                        
  5 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.36    1:07.65        
                  31.69     1:07.65 (35.96)                                        
  6 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA              1:09.50    1:08.49        
                  31.73     1:08.49 (36.76)                                        
  7 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:10.37    1:09.41        
                  32.15     1:09.41 (37.26)                                        
  8 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              1:14.37    1:14.87        
                  34.08     1:14.87 (40.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:00.93    1:01.87 q      
                  29.22     1:01.87 (32.65)                                        
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:08.46    1:08.23 q      
                  31.78     1:08.23 (36.45)                                        
  3 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.55    1:08.36 q      
                  31.57     1:08.36 (36.79)                                        
  4 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:10.04    1:08.43 q      
                  31.67     1:08.43 (36.76)                                        
  5 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:10.26    1:08.73 q      
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)                                        
  6 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA              1:07.91    1:09.50 q      
                  32.37     1:09.50 (37.13)                                        
  7 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              1:10.36    1:09.84 q      
                  32.72     1:09.84 (37.12)                                        
  8 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:12.16    1:10.37 q      
                  32.81     1:10.37 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA              1:15.63    1:12.03        
                  32.02     1:12.03 (40.01)                                        
 10 Molinar, Jaydin C         12 PUMA-CA              1:09.51    1:12.43        
                  33.42     1:12.43 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              1:19.21    1:14.37        
                  33.50     1:14.37 (40.87)                                        
 12 Favor, Ella P             11 RTLR-CA              1:13.83    1:15.70        
                  33.33     1:15.70 (42.37)                                        
 13 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA              1:16.37    1:16.37        
                  34.04     1:16.37 (42.33)                                        
 14 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA              1:17.44    1:16.75        
                  34.28     1:16.75 (42.47)                                        
 15 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              1:18.97    1:16.81        
                  35.46     1:16.81 (41.35)                                        
 16 Brecunier, Sonnie K       12 CLSS-CA              1:18.34    1:17.45        
                  36.77     1:17.45 (40.68)                                        
 17 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA              1:22.75    1:20.59        
                  35.69     1:20.59 (44.90)                                        
 18 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.22    1:22.21        
                  36.86     1:22.21 (45.35)                                        
 -- Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:14.75         DQ        
                  32.77          DQ (39.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:07.93    1:07.07        
                  30.87     1:07.07 (36.20)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:08.39        
                  31.14     1:08.39 (37.25)                                        
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:10.40    1:09.46        
                  30.79     1:09.46 (38.67)                                        
  4 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.42    1:09.80        
                  31.71     1:09.80 (38.09)                                        
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:12.41    1:10.14        
                  30.79     1:10.14 (39.35)                                        
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:12.82    1:11.33        
                  33.70     1:11.33 (37.63)                                        
  7 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:11.66    1:11.73        
                  32.09     1:11.73 (39.64)                                        
  8 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA              1:15.22    1:15.55        
                  33.19     1:15.55 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:08.77    1:07.93 q      
                  31.32     1:07.93 (36.61)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:09.92    1:10.03 q      
                  32.31     1:10.03 (37.72)                                        
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:11.52    1:10.40 q      
                  31.87     1:10.40 (38.53)                                        
  5 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.61    1:11.42 q      
                  32.55     1:11.42 (38.87)                                        
  6 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:11.19    1:11.66 q      
                  33.20     1:11.66 (38.46)                                        
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:10.66    1:12.41 q      
                  32.13     1:12.41 (40.28)                                        
  8 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              1:13.67    1:12.77 q      
                  34.21     1:12.77 (38.56)                                        
  9 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:10.57    1:12.82        
                  34.22     1:12.82 (38.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Babayan, Angelina B       12 CLSS-CA              1:14.64    1:15.22        
                  33.78     1:15.22 (41.44)                                        
 11 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              1:18.61    1:15.77        
                  34.10     1:15.77 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Allison Y           11 PATH-CA              1:16.19    1:16.03        
                  34.86     1:16.03 (41.17)                                        
 14 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:17.59    1:16.06        
                  35.72     1:16.06 (40.34)                                        
 15 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA              1:19.75    1:16.07        
                  34.97     1:16.07 (41.10)                                        
 16 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               1:18.53    1:16.25        
                  36.66     1:16.25 (39.59)                                        
 17 Core, Eliana R            12 LTA-CA               1:20.53    1:16.27        
                  35.54     1:16.27 (40.73)                                        
 18 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA              1:17.60    1:16.66        
                  35.37     1:16.66 (41.29)                                        
 19 Ramey, Alaina J           12 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 20 Molinar, Jaydin C         12 PUMA-CA              1:17.63    1:17.06        
                  34.57     1:17.06 (42.49)                                        
 21 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.42    1:18.33        
                  35.46     1:18.33 (42.87)                                        
 22 Dall, Macy R              12 BUEN-CA              1:19.21    1:18.92        
 23 Kim, Maya *               11 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.59    1:19.49        
                  35.73     1:19.49 (43.76)                                        
 24 Hartounian, Nadia I       12 CANY-CA              1:18.65    1:19.56        
                  37.10     1:19.56 (42.46)                                        
 25 Brecunier, Sonnie K       12 CLSS-CA              1:18.92    1:20.62        
                  36.40     1:20.62 (44.22)                                        
 26 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:22.73    1:21.10        
                  38.06     1:21.10 (43.04)                                        
 27 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              1:22.28    1:21.13        
                  37.58     1:21.13 (43.55)                                        
 27 Ellison, Alexandria G     12 BUEN-CA              1:24.07    1:21.13        
                  38.11     1:21.13 (43.02)                                        
 29 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              1:22.87    1:21.43        
                  38.50     1:21.43 (42.93)                                        
 30 Krestul, Madelyn A        12 CANY-CA              1:20.77    1:22.31        
                  37.71     1:22.31 (44.60)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA              1:20.01    1:22.37        
                  37.09     1:22.37 (45.28)                                        
 32 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              1:23.74    1:22.39        
                  40.47     1:22.39 (41.92)                                        
 33 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA              1:24.26    1:22.61        
                  36.65     1:22.61 (45.96)                                        
 34 Morales, Alyson T         11 NCA-CA               1:24.42    1:23.13        
 35 Brungard, Ellie Q         12 PATH-CA              1:21.13    1:23.15        
                  39.28     1:23.15 (43.87)                                        
 36 Vergel De Dios, Calista   12 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.96    1:24.00        
                  38.48     1:24.00 (45.52)                                        
 37 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              1:24.66    1:24.81        
                  40.66     1:24.81 (44.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:15.91    2:17.30        
                  28.96     1:02.79 (33.83)     1:45.73 (42.94)     2:17.30 (31.57)
  2 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:34.42    2:29.65        
                  31.32     1:09.27 (37.95)     1:57.11 (47.84)     2:29.65 (32.54)
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               2:36.88    2:34.78        
                  37.63     1:18.25 (40.62)     2:01.48 (43.23)     2:34.78 (33.30)
  4 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              2:43.06    2:38.49        
                  34.73                             2:03.28 ( )     2:38.49 (35.21)
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     12 PATH-CA              2:50.16    2:39.26        
                  34.34     1:16.74 (42.40)     2:02.71 (45.97)     2:39.26 (36.55)
  6 Pegula, Izabella A        12 CSSC-CA              2:49.01    2:42.08        
                  36.65     1:16.23 (39.58)     2:06.67 (50.44)     2:42.08 (35.41)
  7 Haddad, Nicole N          12 PATH-CA              2:51.14    2:44.32        
                  35.75     1:15.75 (40.00)     2:05.23 (49.48)     2:44.32 (39.09)
  8 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              2:49.33    2:44.49        
                  33.11     1:18.04 (44.93)     2:09.96 (51.92)     2:44.49 (34.53)
  9 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               2:48.47    2:45.90        
                  38.09     1:20.77 (42.68)     2:08.17 (47.40)     2:45.90 (37.73)
 10 Maamoun, Maryam A         12 CLSS-CA              2:53.98    2:47.50        
                  35.17     1:16.24 (41.07)     2:07.29 (51.05)     2:47.50 (40.21)
 11 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              2:47.96    2:47.76        
                  38.05     1:20.97 (42.92)     2:10.99 (50.02)     2:47.76 (36.77)
 12 Hartounian, Nadia I       12 CANY-CA              2:50.29    2:48.72        
                  35.02     1:19.21 (44.19)     2:11.39 (52.18)     2:48.72 (37.33)
 13 Brooke, Gracie E          12 PATH-CA              2:54.99    2:50.81        
                  39.27     1:19.90 (40.63)     2:11.46 (51.56)     2:50.81 (39.35)
 14 Sanchez, Nicole J         12 PATH-CA              2:52.72    2:54.31        
                  39.55     1:19.90 (40.35)     2:14.91 (55.01)     2:54.31 (39.40)
 15 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA               2:58.74    2:54.60        
                1:24.17                             2:16.64 ( )     2:54.60 (37.96)
 16 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              2:52.46    2:55.89        
                  36.96     1:23.08 (46.12)     2:14.58 (51.50)     2:55.89 (41.31)
 17 Perl, Naomi A             12 SBSC-CA              2:59.31    2:57.92        
                  36.57     1:20.29 (43.72)     2:18.81 (58.52)     2:57.92 (39.11)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:54.53    1:53.79        
     1) Paragas, Viktoria F 12          2) Chen, Allison Y 11             
     3) Fernando, Nadine I 11           4) Kim, Ella E 12                 
                  27.86       56.96 (29.10)     1:25.25 (28.29)     1:53.79 (28.54)
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:58.26    1:58.47        
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Witcher, Ruby G 12             
     3) Hall, Sophia G 12               4) Perl, Naomi A 12               
                  26.41       57.77 (31.36)     1:27.16 (29.39)     1:58.47 (31.31)
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:05.22    2:06.42        
     1) Artiga, Katherine N 12          2) Vergel De Dios, Calista L 12   
     3) Brier, Elaina C 11              4) Mahat, Sahasi 11               
                  30.83     1:04.19 (33.36)     1:35.20 (31.01)     2:06.42 (31.22)
  4 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.69    2:08.76        
     1) Le, Jasmine N 12                2) Marshall, Faith S 12           
     3) Deng, Nina 12                   4) Pegula, Izabella A 12          
                  32.85     1:07.33 (34.48)     1:39.77 (32.44)     2:08.76 (28.99)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:03.20   x2:05.84        
     1) Yamamura, Tori M 12             2) Haddad, Nicole N 12            
     3) Brungard, Ellie Q 12            4) Sanchez, Nicole J 12           
                  31.01     1:01.64 (30.63)     1:33.97 (32.33)     2:05.84 (31.87)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  2:11.96   x2:07.52        
     1) Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L 12        2) Brooke, Gracie E 12            
     3) Saifi, Leyla 12                 4) Tester, Claire K 12            
                  30.88     1:02.17 (31.29)     1:36.31 (34.14)     2:07.52 (31.21)
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                      NT   X2:10.03        
     1) Hemann, Peyton M 12             2) Samie, Leian 9                 
     3) Isavi, Hope I 12                4) Kim, Maya * 11                 
                  32.95     1:05.32 (32.37)     1:38.20 (32.88)     2:10.03 (31.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:09.36    2:08.22        
     1) Paragas, Viktoria F 12          2) Fernando, Nadine I 11          
     3) Yamamura, Tori M 12             4) Kim, Ella E 12                 
                  31.42     1:08.30 (36.88)     1:39.70 (31.40)     2:08.22 (28.52)
  2 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:16.81    2:19.82        
     1) Vergel De Dios, Calista L 12    2) Brier, Elaina C 11             
     3) Mahat, Sahasi 11                4) Artiga, Katherine N 12         
                  36.39     1:14.84 (38.45)     1:50.50 (35.66)     2:19.82 (29.32)
  3 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:29.54    2:24.59        
     1) Deng, Nina 12                   2) Le, Jasmine N 12               
     3) Pegula, Izabella A 12           4) Herzer, Madelyn G 12           
                  36.02     1:16.00 (39.98)     1:50.95 (34.95)     2:24.59 (33.64)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  2:28.29   x2:25.06        
     1) Brooke, Gracie E 12             2) Brungard, Ellie Q 12           
     3) Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L 12        4) Saifi, Leyla 12                
                  36.55     1:18.80 (42.25)     1:52.04 (33.24)     2:25.06 (33.02)
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                      NT   X2:27.02        
     1) Kim, Maya * 11                  2) Isavi, Hope I 12               
     3) San Jose, Isabella C 10         4) Hemann, Peyton M 12            
                  35.57     1:16.89 (41.32)     1:55.95 (39.06)     2:27.02 (31.07)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA                26.39      26.01        
  2 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                26.53      26.34        
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA         27.15      27.09        
  4 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA                26.93      27.10        
  5 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA                27.52      27.29        
  6 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA                27.63      27.56        
  7 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA                26.98      27.77        
  8 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA                27.71      27.98        
Consolation
  9 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA                 28.12      27.90        
 10 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                28.18      27.98        
 11 Giannini, Lindsey M       13 PUMA-CA                28.38      28.04        
 12 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                28.48      28.08        
 13 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA                28.19      28.11        
 14 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA                28.35      28.35        
 15 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA                28.59      28.47        
 16 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA                27.71      28.48        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA                26.51      26.39 q      
  2 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                26.92      26.53 q      
  3 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA                27.32      26.93 q      
  4 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA                27.02      26.98 q      
  5 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA         26.95      27.15 q      
  6 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA                28.20      27.52 q      
  7 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA                26.96      27.63 q      
  8 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA                27.72      27.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA                27.39     J27.71 q      
 10 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA                 27.68      28.12 q      
 11 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                27.26      28.18 q      
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA                27.93      28.19 q      
 13 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA                26.87      28.35 q      
 14 Giannini, Lindsey M       13 PUMA-CA                27.81      28.38 q      
 15 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                29.42      28.48 q      
 16 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA                28.46      28.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA                28.33      28.62        
 18 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                29.39      28.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA                28.89      28.71        
 20 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA                 28.03      28.83        
 21 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA                28.69      28.86        
 22 Morgan, Julia Q           13 Polar Bears-CA         31.22      28.94        
 23 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA                29.55      29.00        
 23 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA                28.02      29.00        
 25 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA                 30.08      29.48        
 26 Hurst, Maddie I           13 PATH-CA                30.03      29.51        
 27 Merrick, Chloe M          14 SBSC-CA                30.91      29.69        
 27 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA                29.60      29.69        
 29 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA         29.70      30.04        
 30 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA                28.94      30.07        
 31 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA                30.74      30.18        
 32 Bordin, Eliana R          14 SBSC-CA                31.56      30.36        
 33 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA                30.53      30.37        
 34 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA                29.58      30.42        
 35 Barrios, Olivia M         13 SBSC-CA                31.23      30.69        
 36 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA                31.24      30.71        
 37 Jack, Bailyn E            13 DALD-CA                29.68      30.82        
 38 Loper, Kate R             13 BUEN-CA                30.45      30.88        
 39 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA                30.21      31.37        
 40 Taylor-ng, Kay L          13 YNEZ-CA                31.47      31.48        
 41 Villalobos, Savannah R    13 Polar Bears-CA         31.81      32.03        
 42 Marsing, Rebecca C        14 BUEN-CA                31.62      32.89        
 43 Maceachern, Olivia M      13 LTA-CA                 31.68      33.07        
 -- Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA                27.86     X28.29        
 -- Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA                29.03     X29.21        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA                56.53      56.79        
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)                                        
  2 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                57.85      57.30        
                  27.86       57.30 (29.44)                                        
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA                58.63      58.22        
                  28.08       58.22 (30.14)                                        
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA         59.01      58.40        
                  27.85       58.40 (30.55)                                        
  5 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA                59.20      58.58        
                  28.32       58.58 (30.26)                                        
  6 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA                58.96      58.64        
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)                                        
  7 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA                59.01      58.84        
                  28.47       58.84 (30.37)                                        
  8 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                58.85      59.92        
                  28.69       59.92 (31.23)                                        
Consolation
  9 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                59.40      58.98        
                  28.57       58.98 (30.41)                                        
 10 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA                59.41      59.18        
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)                                        
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:00.25    1:00.60        
                  29.17     1:00.60 (31.43)                                        
 12 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA                59.49    1:00.89        
                  29.52     1:00.89 (31.37)                                        
 13 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:00.59    1:01.01        
                  29.52     1:01.01 (31.49)                                        
 14 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:01.35    1:01.20        
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)                                        
 15 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              1:00.80    1:01.43        
                  29.63     1:01.43 (31.80)                                        
 16 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:01.34    1:01.83        
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA                58.56      56.53 q      
                  27.00       56.53 (29.53)                                        
  2 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                58.19      57.85 q      
                  27.95       57.85 (29.90)                                        
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA                58.93      58.63 q      
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
  4 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:01.25      58.85 q      
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)                                        
  5 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA                59.72      58.96 q      
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)                                        
  6 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA         59.77      59.01 q      
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)                                        
  6 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:01.07      59.01 q      
                  28.38       59.01 (30.63)                                        
  8 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA                56.64      59.20 q      
                  28.43       59.20 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                58.71      59.40 q      
 10 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA                58.63      59.41 q      
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)                                        
 11 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              1:00.96      59.49 q      
                  28.78       59.49 (30.71)                                        
 12 Ewen, Brinley W           14 PUMA-CA                59.21      59.66 q      
                  28.97       59.66 (30.69)                                        
 13 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA                59.13    1:00.25 q      
                  29.05     1:00.25 (31.20)                                        
 14 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA                59.90    1:00.59 q      
                  29.27     1:00.59 (31.32)                                        
 15 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA                59.20    1:00.80 q      
                  29.10     1:00.80 (31.70)                                        
 16 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:00.27    1:01.34 q      
                  29.10     1:01.34 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA                58.99    1:01.35        
                  28.67     1:01.35 (32.68)                                        
 18 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:00.77    1:01.36        
                  29.13     1:01.36 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:02.42    1:01.61        
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)                                        
 20 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              1:02.90    1:01.66        
                  29.91     1:01.66 (31.75)                                        
 21 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA                59.90    1:02.02        
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)                                        
 22 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.04        
                  30.37     1:02.04 (31.67)                                        
 23 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:03.75    1:02.06        
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)                                        
 25 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:01.40    1:02.49        
                  30.26     1:02.49 (32.23)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              1:01.71    1:02.59        
                  30.48     1:02.59 (32.11)                                        
 27 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:03.25    1:02.86        
                  30.22     1:02.86 (32.64)                                        
 28 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA               1:02.60    1:03.19        
                  30.29     1:03.19 (32.90)                                        
 29 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              1:03.07    1:03.30        
                  30.18     1:03.30 (33.12)                                        
 30 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:02.06    1:03.52        
                  30.54     1:03.52 (32.98)                                        
 31 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              1:02.37    1:03.64        
                  30.20     1:03.64 (33.44)                                        
 32 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA              1:02.98    1:04.16        
                  30.58     1:04.16 (33.58)                                        
 33 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:05.31    1:04.58        
                  31.18     1:04.58 (33.40)                                        
 34 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:07.58    1:04.82        
                  30.18     1:04.82 (34.64)                                        
 35 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               1:08.93    1:05.37        
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)                                        
 36 Morgan, Julia Q           13 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.08    1:06.57        
                  32.01     1:06.57 (34.56)                                        
 37 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:04.21    1:06.91        
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)                                        
 38 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:06.27    1:06.99        
                  32.36     1:06.99 (34.63)                                        
 39 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.10    1:07.00        
                  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)                                        
 40 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA              1:03.65    1:07.08        
                  31.68     1:07.08 (35.40)                                        
 41 Gruber, Kaytlyn N         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.46    1:07.30        
                  32.19     1:07.30 (35.11)                                        
 42 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              1:06.50    1:08.01        
                  32.21     1:08.01 (35.80)                                        
 43 Barrios, Olivia M         13 SBSC-CA              1:08.81    1:08.27        
                  32.31     1:08.27 (35.96)                                        
 44 Loper, Kate R             13 BUEN-CA              1:06.06    1:08.47        
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)                                        
 45 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:07.90    1:08.65        
                  33.19     1:08.65 (35.46)                                        
 46 Marsing, Rebecca C        14 BUEN-CA              1:08.58    1:09.69        
                  32.72     1:09.69 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:02.12    2:01.08        
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)     1:30.10 (31.36)     2:01.08 (30.98)
  2 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:08.87    2:05.53        
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.64 (32.72)     2:05.53 (32.89)
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       2:10.40    2:07.20        
                  29.65     1:02.11 (32.46)     1:35.60 (33.49)     2:07.20 (31.60)
  4 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              2:09.46    2:07.87        
                  29.42     1:01.82 (32.40)     1:35.37 (33.55)     2:07.87 (32.50)
  5 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:10.92    2:08.73        
                  29.78     1:02.35 (32.57)     1:35.74 (33.39)     2:08.73 (32.99)
  6 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA              2:09.71    2:08.81        
                  30.23     1:04.07 (33.84)     1:37.31 (33.24)     2:08.81 (31.50)
  7 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA              2:08.43    2:09.61        
                  29.53     1:02.12 (32.59)     1:35.86 (33.74)     2:09.61 (33.75)
  8 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              2:11.55    2:10.22        
                  30.46     1:03.62 (33.16)     1:36.80 (33.18)     2:10.22 (33.42)
Consolation
  9 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              2:11.98    2:10.62        
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)     1:37.75 (33.77)     2:10.62 (32.87)
 10 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:14.71    2:11.31        
                  31.68     1:05.48 (33.80)     1:39.29 (33.81)     2:11.31 (32.02)
 11 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              2:14.21    2:12.19        
                  30.80     1:04.53 (33.73)     1:38.59 (34.06)     2:12.19 (33.60)
 12 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              2:13.78    2:12.59        
                  30.78     1:04.82 (34.04)     1:39.75 (34.93)     2:12.59 (32.84)
 13 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              2:14.97    2:13.17        
                  31.07     1:04.57 (33.50)     1:39.34 (34.77)     2:13.17 (33.83)
 14 Giannini, Lindsey M       13 PUMA-CA              2:15.85    2:13.68        
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)     1:40.37 (35.06)     2:13.68 (33.31)
 15 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:15.78    2:14.88        
                  31.30     1:05.59 (34.29)     1:40.69 (35.10)     2:14.88 (34.19)
 16 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              2:14.61    2:15.10        
                  31.15     1:05.48 (34.33)     1:40.56 (35.08)     2:15.10 (34.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:02.18    2:02.12 q      
                  28.63       59.52 (30.89)     1:31.02 (31.50)     2:02.12 (31.10)
  2 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA              2:09.15    2:08.43 q      
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)     1:35.18 (32.61)     2:08.43 (33.25)
  3 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:02.56    2:08.87 q      
                  29.44     1:01.40 (31.96)     1:35.14 (33.74)     2:08.87 (33.73)
  4 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              2:11.14    2:09.46 q      
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)     1:36.34 (33.25)     2:09.46 (33.12)
  5 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA              2:16.03    2:09.71 q      
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:38.55 (33.48)     2:09.71 (31.16)
  6 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       2:11.37    2:10.40 q      
                  30.15     1:03.52 (33.37)     1:37.35 (33.83)     2:10.40 (33.05)
  7 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.89    2:10.92 q      
                  30.36     1:03.44 (33.08)     1:37.43 (33.99)     2:10.92 (33.49)
  8 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              2:13.57    2:11.55 q      
                  30.76     1:05.01 (34.25)     1:39.81 (34.80)     2:11.55 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              2:11.37    2:11.98 q      
                  30.25     1:03.59 (33.34)     1:37.98 (34.39)     2:11.98 (34.00)
 10 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              2:10.45    2:13.78 q      
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)     1:39.60 (34.89)     2:13.78 (34.18)
 11 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              2:15.48    2:14.21 q      
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)     1:39.50 (34.83)     2:14.21 (34.71)
 12 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              2:16.99    2:14.61 q      
                  30.57     1:04.73 (34.16)     1:39.97 (35.24)     2:14.61 (34.64)
 13 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:14.18    2:14.71 q      
                  32.65     1:07.62 (34.97)     1:42.12 (34.50)     2:14.71 (32.59)
 14 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              2:16.44    2:14.97 q      
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)     1:40.51 (35.16)     2:14.97 (34.46)
 15 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:13.57    2:15.78 q      
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)     1:41.92 (35.63)     2:15.78 (33.86)
 16 Giannini, Lindsey M       13 PUMA-CA              2:13.79    2:15.85 q      
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:42.52 (35.86)     2:15.85 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              2:19.04    2:16.71        
                  31.63     1:06.07 (34.44)     1:42.02 (35.95)     2:16.71 (34.69)
 18 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              2:16.00    2:17.61        
                  29.62     1:04.83 (35.21)     1:41.31 (36.48)     2:17.61 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              2:19.48    2:18.82        
                  30.99     1:06.28 (35.29)     1:42.91 (36.63)     2:18.82 (35.91)
 20 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              2:19.58    2:20.75        
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)     1:44.51 (37.71)     2:20.75 (36.24)
 21 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              2:24.48    2:22.31        
                                1:07.31 ( )     1:45.26 (37.95)     2:22.31 (37.05)
 22 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA              2:19.04    2:22.39        
 23 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA               2:23.84    2:23.26        
                  31.77     1:08.18 (36.41)     1:45.95 (37.77)     2:23.26 (37.31)
 24 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.97    2:24.03        
                  31.60     1:08.12 (36.52)     1:46.35 (38.23)     2:24.03 (37.68)
 25 Loper, Kate R             13 BUEN-CA              2:23.78    2:25.06        
                  33.25     1:09.60 (36.35)     1:47.17 (37.57)     2:25.06 (37.89)
 26 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              2:18.12    2:26.92        
                  33.40     1:10.09 (36.69)     1:48.51 (38.42)     2:26.92 (38.41)
 27 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:25.42    2:29.38        
                  34.35     1:11.70 (37.35)     1:51.37 (39.67)     2:29.38 (38.01)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              5:32.54    5:24.23        
                  29.14     1:01.79 (32.65)     1:34.82 (33.03)     2:08.16 (33.34)
        2:40.69 (32.53)     3:13.19 (32.50)     3:46.28 (33.09)     4:19.23 (32.95)
        4:52.49 (33.26)     5:24.23 (31.74)                                        
  2 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              5:35.78    5:26.48        
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:34.72 (32.93)     2:08.00 (33.28)
        2:41.37 (33.37)     3:15.04 (33.67)     3:48.43 (33.39)     4:22.06 (33.63)
        4:54.90 (32.84)     5:26.48 (31.58)                                        
  3 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              5:27.75    5:35.86        
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)     1:36.27 (33.59)     2:10.26 (33.99)
        2:44.50 (34.24)     3:19.00 (34.50)     3:53.28 (34.28)     4:28.02 (34.74)
        5:02.47 (34.45)     5:35.86 (33.39)                                        
  4 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              5:33.00    5:40.84        
                  29.68     1:01.80 (32.12)     1:35.00 (33.20)     2:08.77 (33.77)
        2:42.79 (34.02)     3:17.24 (34.45)     3:51.68 (34.44)     4:26.43 (34.75)
        5:01.32 (34.89)     5:40.84 (39.52)                                        
  5 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              5:41.44    5:42.06        
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)     1:38.10 (34.04)     2:12.79 (34.69)
        2:46.99 (34.20)     3:21.83 (34.84)     3:58.24 (36.41)     4:33.36 (35.12)
        5:08.51 (35.15)     5:42.06 (33.55)                                        
  6 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              5:54.81    5:57.36        
                  31.84     1:06.47 (34.63)     1:42.61 (36.14)     2:19.21 (36.60)
        2:55.71 (36.50)     3:32.41 (36.70)     4:09.01 (36.60)     4:45.65 (36.64)
        5:21.90 (36.25)     5:57.36 (35.46)                                        
  7 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              5:52.76    5:59.98        
                  31.72     1:07.11 (35.39)     1:42.89 (35.78)     2:19.08 (36.19)
        2:55.42 (36.34)     3:31.72 (36.30)     4:09.02 (37.30)     4:45.95 (36.93)
        5:23.15 (37.20)     5:59.98 (36.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA             19:19.73   18:47.85        
                  29.98     1:02.81 (32.83)     1:36.13 (33.32)     2:09.39 (33.26)
        2:43.72 (34.33)     3:17.75 (34.03)     3:52.24 (34.49)     4:26.73 (34.49)
        5:01.41 (34.68)     5:35.91 (34.50)     6:10.44 (34.53)     6:45.09 (34.65)
        7:19.56 (34.47)     7:54.14 (34.58)     8:29.51 (35.37)     9:03.78 (34.27)
        9:38.00 (34.22)    10:12.46 (34.46)    10:47.03 (34.57)    11:21.28 (34.25)
       11:56.05 (34.77)    12:30.76 (34.71)    13:05.19 (34.43)    13:39.74 (34.55)
       14:14.34 (34.60)    14:48.33 (33.99)    15:23.12 (34.79)    15:57.78 (34.66)
       16:32.56 (34.78)    17:06.49 (33.93)    17:41.13 (34.64)    18:15.19 (34.06)
       18:47.85 (32.66)
  2 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA             12:37.00   19:08.92        
                  31.17     1:06.25 (35.08)     1:40.87 (34.62)     2:15.70 (34.83)
        2:50.55 (34.85)     3:25.82 (35.27)     4:01.01 (35.19)     4:36.81 (35.80)
        5:11.77 (34.96)     5:47.12 (35.35)     6:21.96 (34.84)     6:57.84 (35.88)
        7:32.83 (34.99)     8:08.16 (35.33)     8:43.58 (35.42)     9:18.18 (34.60)
        9:53.87 (35.69)    10:28.97 (35.10)    11:03.79 (34.82)    11:38.72 (34.93)
       12:14.10 (35.38)    12:49.20 (35.10)    13:24.76 (35.56)    13:59.11 (34.35)
       14:33.78 (34.67)    15:08.88 (35.10)    15:44.09 (35.21)    16:19.35 (35.26)
       16:53.90 (34.55)    17:29.01 (35.11)    18:03.26 (34.25)    18:36.80 (33.54)
       19:08.92 (32.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:04.78    1:04.45        
                  30.91     1:04.45 (33.54)                                        
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:05.45    1:04.99        
                  31.66     1:04.99 (33.33)                                        
  3 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              1:06.27    1:06.38        
                  32.36     1:06.38 (34.02)                                        
  4 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:06.60    1:07.37        
                  32.68     1:07.37 (34.69)                                        
  5 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              1:07.77    1:07.67        
                  32.83     1:07.67 (34.84)                                        
  6 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              1:08.39    1:08.01        
                  33.38     1:08.01 (34.63)                                        
  7 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              1:07.26    1:08.29        
                  32.96     1:08.29 (35.33)                                        
  8 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:08.27    1:10.87        
                  34.25     1:10.87 (36.62)                                        
Consolation
  9 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:08.81    1:09.11        
                  33.45     1:09.11 (35.66)                                        
 10 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:08.66    1:09.59        
                  34.45     1:09.59 (35.14)                                        
 11 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:11.58    1:10.42        
                  34.95     1:10.42 (35.47)                                        
 12 Giannini, Lindsey M       13 PUMA-CA              1:13.45    1:12.28        
                  35.03     1:12.28 (37.25)                                        
 13 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:13.42    1:12.99        
                  34.97     1:12.99 (38.02)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              1:14.26    1:13.32        
                  35.80     1:13.32 (37.52)                                        
 15 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:12.28    1:13.51        
                  36.39     1:13.51 (37.12)                                        
 16 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:14.57    1:16.77        
                  37.05     1:16.77 (39.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:04.35    1:04.78 q      
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)                                        
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:04.97    1:05.45 q      
                  31.93     1:05.45 (33.52)                                        
  3 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              1:06.57    1:06.27 q      
                  32.25     1:06.27 (34.02)                                        
  4 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:08.39    1:06.60 q      
                  32.49     1:06.60 (34.11)                                        
  5 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              1:07.62    1:07.26 q      
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)                                        
  6 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              1:06.81    1:07.77 q      
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)                                        
  7 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:09.16    1:08.27 q      
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)                                        
  8 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              1:08.42    1:08.39 q      
                  33.24     1:08.39 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:08.57    1:08.66 q      
                  33.54     1:08.66 (35.12)                                        
 10 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:11.32    1:08.81 q      
                  32.97     1:08.81 (35.84)                                        
 11 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:10.83    1:11.58 q      
                  35.03     1:11.58 (36.55)                                        
 12 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:09.94    1:12.28 q      
                  35.32     1:12.28 (36.96)                                        
 13 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:15.91    1:13.42 q      
                  35.39     1:13.42 (38.03)                                        
 14 Giannini, Lindsey M       13 PUMA-CA              1:13.49    1:13.45 q      
                  35.93     1:13.45 (37.52)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              1:13.27    1:14.26 q      
                  36.20     1:14.26 (38.06)                                        
 16 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:14.18    1:14.57 q      
                  36.89     1:14.57 (37.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villalobos, Savannah R    13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.77    1:14.78        
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)                                        
 18 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA               1:15.55    1:15.08        
                  36.58     1:15.08 (38.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA              1:13.42    1:15.75        
                  36.77     1:15.75 (38.98)                                        
 20 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               1:20.57    1:16.14        
                  36.50     1:16.14 (39.64)                                        
 21 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:16.24    1:16.67        
                  37.54     1:16.67 (39.13)                                        
 22 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA              1:17.66    1:18.62        
 23 Marsing, Rebecca C        14 BUEN-CA              1:17.85    1:20.12        
                  38.70     1:20.12 (41.42)                                        
 24 Jack, Bailyn E            13 DALD-CA              1:18.23    1:20.51        
                  38.69     1:20.51 (41.82)                                        
 25 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:17.27    1:20.75        
                  38.76     1:20.75 (41.99)                                        
 26 Taylor-ng, Kay L          13 YNEZ-CA              1:21.00    1:22.01        
                  39.82     1:22.01 (42.19)                                        
 -- Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:08.98   X1:09.81        
                  34.16     1:09.81 (35.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:17.21    2:14.93        
                  31.90     1:06.12 (34.22)     1:40.92 (34.80)     2:14.93 (34.01)
  2 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              2:20.15    2:16.76        
                  31.76     1:06.52 (34.76)     1:42.07 (35.55)     2:16.76 (34.69)
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:17.00    2:17.58        
                  31.90     1:06.90 (35.00)     1:43.34 (36.44)     2:17.58 (34.24)
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:21.87    2:18.30        
                  32.91     1:07.68 (34.77)     1:43.04 (35.36)     2:18.30 (35.26)
  5 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:23.85    2:22.10        
                  33.74     1:09.76 (36.02)     1:46.34 (36.58)     2:22.10 (35.76)
  6 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:22.96    2:23.26        
                  33.35     1:09.12 (35.77)     1:46.19 (37.07)     2:23.26 (37.07)
  7 Ewen, Brinley W           14 PUMA-CA              2:21.27    2:23.92        
                  34.10     1:10.16 (36.06)     1:47.09 (36.93)     2:23.92 (36.83)
  8 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              2:22.29    2:24.64        
                  34.53     1:11.32 (36.79)     1:48.97 (37.65)     2:24.64 (35.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:18.41    2:17.00 q      
                  32.01     1:06.88 (34.87)     1:42.94 (36.06)     2:17.00 (34.06)
  2 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:19.15    2:17.21 q      
                  32.32     1:07.17 (34.85)     1:42.65 (35.48)     2:17.21 (34.56)
  3 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              2:11.22    2:20.15 q      
                  33.65     1:09.30 (35.65)     1:45.60 (36.30)     2:20.15 (34.55)
  4 Ewen, Brinley W           14 PUMA-CA              2:22.04    2:21.27 q      
                  33.39     1:09.02 (35.63)     1:45.47 (36.45)     2:21.27 (35.80)
  5 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:22.75    2:21.87 q      
                  34.04     1:09.98 (35.94)     1:46.27 (36.29)     2:21.87 (35.60)
  6 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              2:25.72    2:22.29 q      
                  33.48     1:09.00 (35.52)     1:46.22 (37.22)     2:22.29 (36.07)
  7 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:24.88    2:22.96 q      
                                1:08.95 ( )     1:46.42 (37.47)     2:22.96 (36.54)
  8 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:24.88    2:23.85 q      
                  33.70     1:09.80 (36.10)     1:47.08 (37.28)     2:23.85 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              2:25.43    2:24.85        
                  33.55     1:10.10 (36.55)     1:47.45 (37.35)     2:24.85 (37.40)
 10 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              2:33.12    2:29.42        
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:50.99 (38.96)     2:29.42 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:28.49    2:30.27        
                  34.81     1:12.95 (38.14)     1:52.13 (39.18)     2:30.27 (38.14)
 12 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              2:37.03    2:31.89        
                  34.99     1:13.44 (38.45)     1:53.51 (40.07)     2:31.89 (38.38)
 13 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:42.73    2:39.60        
                  38.04     1:17.33 (39.29)     1:59.05 (41.72)     2:39.60 (40.55)
 14 Bordin, Eliana R          14 SBSC-CA              2:50.97    2:46.40        
                  39.37     1:21.85 (42.48)     2:05.36 (43.51)     2:46.40 (41.04)
 15 Marsing, Rebecca C        14 BUEN-CA              2:53.46    2:51.90        
                  39.68     1:23.67 (43.99)     2:08.31 (44.64)     2:51.90 (43.59)
 16 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              2:46.70    2:52.09        
                  41.11     1:24.78 (43.67)     2:09.11 (44.33)     2:52.09 (42.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              1:11.45    1:12.46        
                  34.14     1:12.46 (38.32)                                        
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              1:12.80    1:13.46        
                  34.64     1:13.46 (38.82)                                        
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:15.30    1:15.49        
                  35.58     1:15.49 (39.91)                                        
  4 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              1:14.69    1:15.78        
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)                                        
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:15.81    1:17.34        
                  36.50     1:17.34 (40.84)                                        
  6 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:17.46    1:17.53        
                  36.46     1:17.53 (41.07)                                        
  7 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:18.56    1:18.41        
                  36.75     1:18.41 (41.66)                                        
  8 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:19.31    1:19.04        
                  37.42     1:19.04 (41.62)                                        
Consolation
  9 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              1:19.44    1:18.58        
                  37.29     1:18.58 (41.29)                                        
 10 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:20.32    1:18.92        
                  37.29     1:18.92 (41.63)                                        
 11 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.58    1:19.02        
                  37.42     1:19.02 (41.60)                                        
 12 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:20.87    1:19.60        
                  38.85     1:19.60 (40.75)                                        
 13 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               1:20.26    1:19.63        
                  37.63     1:19.63 (42.00)                                        
 14 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:20.69    1:20.54        
                  38.00     1:20.54 (42.54)                                        
 15 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:21.91    1:21.05        
                  39.27     1:21.05 (41.78)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              1:22.53    1:23.85        
                  40.12     1:23.85 (43.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              1:14.10    1:11.45 q      
                  34.26     1:11.45 (37.19)                                        
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              1:13.18    1:12.80 q      
                  34.26     1:12.80 (38.54)                                        
  3 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              1:15.62    1:14.69 q      
                  34.85     1:14.69 (39.84)                                        
  4 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:16.41    1:15.30 q      
                  35.56     1:15.30 (39.74)                                        
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:16.95    1:15.81 q      
                  35.66     1:15.81 (40.15)                                        
  6 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:13.91    1:17.46 q      
                  36.79     1:17.46 (40.67)                                        
  7 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:20.78    1:18.56 q      
                  36.58     1:18.56 (41.98)                                        
  8 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:21.73    1:19.31 q      
                  37.74     1:19.31 (41.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              1:18.19    1:19.44 q      
                  37.87     1:19.44 (41.57)                                        
 10 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               1:21.82    1:20.26 q      
                  37.49     1:20.26 (42.77)                                        
 11 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:18.41    1:20.32 q      
                  37.84     1:20.32 (42.48)                                        
 12 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.40    1:20.58 q      
                  38.38     1:20.58 (42.20)                                        
 13 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:21.46    1:20.69 q      
                  38.25     1:20.69 (42.44)                                        
 14 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:19.46    1:20.87 q      
                  38.88     1:20.87 (41.99)                                        
 15 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:18.19    1:21.91 q      
                  39.03     1:21.91 (42.88)                                        
 16 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              1:21.99    1:22.21 q      
                  39.45     1:22.21 (42.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              1:26.80    1:22.53        
                  38.77     1:22.53 (43.76)                                        
 18 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:23.31    1:23.43        
                  40.03     1:23.43 (43.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:22.25    1:23.99        
                  40.53     1:23.99 (43.46)                                        
 20 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA               1:25.91    1:24.95        
                  40.18     1:24.95 (44.77)                                        
 21 Gruber, Kaytlyn N         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.40    1:25.15        
                  40.72     1:25.15 (44.43)                                        
 22 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:20.54    1:25.24        
                  40.22     1:25.24 (45.02)                                        
 23 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              1:28.94    1:25.54        
                  39.50     1:25.54 (46.04)                                        
 24 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:26.92    1:26.24        
                  40.71     1:26.24 (45.53)                                        
 25 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              1:26.66    1:26.53        
                  40.23     1:26.53 (46.30)                                        
 26 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:29.70    1:26.65        
                  41.03     1:26.65 (45.62)                                        
 27 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:24.72    1:27.71        
                  41.59     1:27.71 (46.12)                                        
 28 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:29.95    1:27.77        
                  40.62     1:27.77 (47.15)                                        
 29 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              1:27.90    1:27.80        
                  40.94     1:27.80 (46.86)                                        
 30 Koepke, Lillia B          14 MACA-CA              1:30.57    1:27.92        
                  41.94     1:27.92 (45.98)                                        
 31 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:29.87    1:28.13        
                  42.39     1:28.13 (45.74)                                        
 32 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA              1:29.51    1:29.60        
                  42.34     1:29.60 (47.26)                                        
 33 Ostic, Heather G          14 PATH-CA              1:20.79    1:30.56        
                  42.43     1:30.56 (48.13)                                        
 33 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA              1:27.41    1:30.56        
                  41.70     1:30.56 (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:37.38    2:37.07        
                  34.69     1:14.14 (39.45)     1:55.32 (41.18)     2:37.07 (41.75)
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:39.60    2:40.78        
                  36.51     1:17.39 (40.88)     1:59.14 (41.75)     2:40.78 (41.64)
  3 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:41.73    2:41.13        
                  36.82     1:17.99 (41.17)     1:59.44 (41.45)     2:41.13 (41.69)
  4 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:47.66    2:44.96        
                  38.06     1:20.03 (41.97)     2:02.60 (42.57)     2:44.96 (42.36)
  5 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:46.84    2:46.64        
                  39.40     1:22.50 (43.10)     2:05.34 (42.84)     2:46.64 (41.30)
  6 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:37.88    2:47.03        
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)     2:03.23 (44.84)     2:47.03 (43.80)
  7 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               2:52.82    2:52.44        
                  38.20     1:21.46 (43.26)     2:07.25 (45.79)     2:52.44 (45.19)
  8 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              2:56.44    2:53.86        
                  39.75     1:24.46 (44.71)     2:09.61 (45.15)     2:53.86 (44.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:39.02    2:37.38 q      
                  34.75     1:15.34 (40.59)     1:56.16 (40.82)     2:37.38 (41.22)
  2 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:41.82    2:37.88 q      
                  35.28     1:15.94 (40.66)     1:57.39 (41.45)     2:37.88 (40.49)
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:40.58    2:39.60 q      
                  36.73     1:17.11 (40.38)     1:59.12 (42.01)     2:39.60 (40.48)
  4 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:40.09    2:41.73 q      
                  35.85     1:16.68 (40.83)     1:59.30 (42.62)     2:41.73 (42.43)
  5 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:46.27    2:46.84 q      
                  38.72     1:21.86 (43.14)     2:04.92 (43.06)     2:46.84 (41.92)
  6 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:49.31    2:47.66 q      
                  37.94     1:20.61 (42.67)     2:05.12 (44.51)     2:47.66 (42.54)
  7 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               2:57.25    2:52.82 q      
                  38.34     1:21.68 (43.34)     2:06.83 (45.15)     2:52.82 (45.99)
  8 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              2:56.46    2:56.44 q      
                  40.28     1:25.70 (45.42)     2:11.62 (45.92)     2:56.44 (44.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               2:53.20    2:57.52        
                  40.44     1:26.10 (45.66)     2:12.90 (46.80)     2:57.52 (44.62)
 10 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              3:13.68    3:00.98        
                  39.92     1:26.27 (46.35)     2:14.22 (47.95)     3:00.98 (46.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor-ng, Kay L          13 YNEZ-CA              3:05.16    3:03.20        
                  39.81     1:26.86 (47.05)     2:15.43 (48.57)     3:03.20 (47.77)
 12 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:55.29    3:04.10        
                  42.72     1:28.61 (45.89)     2:15.81 (47.20)     3:04.10 (48.29)
 13 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              3:08.09    3:05.64        
                  42.27     1:30.18 (47.91)     2:18.31 (48.13)     3:05.64 (47.33)
 14 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              3:08.09    3:08.35        
                  40.64     1:27.53 (46.89)     2:17.60 (50.07)     3:08.35 (50.75)
 15 Bordin, Eliana R          14 SBSC-CA              3:16.18    3:09.59        
                  43.89     1:32.09 (48.20)     2:21.12 (49.03)     3:09.59 (48.47)
 16 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              3:15.59    3:14.14        
                  42.55     1:31.93 (49.38)     2:22.83 (50.90)     3:14.14 (51.31)
 -- Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              3:01.35   X3:01.05        
                  40.96     1:26.23 (45.27)     2:14.26 (48.03)     3:01.05 (46.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA                59.90      58.91        
                  28.53       58.91 (30.38)                                        
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:04.61    1:04.05        
                  29.73     1:04.05 (34.32)                                        
  3 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA              1:05.14    1:04.52        
                  31.13     1:04.52 (33.39)                                        
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.90    1:04.85        
                  30.27     1:04.85 (34.58)                                        
  5 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:05.26    1:05.06        
                  31.02     1:05.06 (34.04)                                        
  6 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              1:06.15    1:05.10        
                  30.85     1:05.10 (34.25)                                        
  7 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:07.27    1:05.11        
                  30.01     1:05.11 (35.10)                                        
  8 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:04.16    1:05.77        
                  30.29     1:05.77 (35.48)                                        
Consolation
  9 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA              1:07.48    1:06.81        
                  31.57     1:06.81 (35.24)                                        
 10 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:09.08    1:07.38        
                  31.53     1:07.38 (35.85)                                        
 11 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:11.05    1:09.35        
                  32.29     1:09.35 (37.06)                                        
 12 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              1:10.19    1:09.53        
                  32.66     1:09.53 (36.87)                                        
 13 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              1:08.28    1:09.54        
                  30.83     1:09.54 (38.71)                                        
 14 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:09.89    1:10.34        
                  33.65     1:10.34 (36.69)                                        
 15 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:10.55    1:11.19        
                  33.16     1:11.19 (38.03)                                        
 16 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA              1:12.77    1:13.34        
                  33.33     1:13.34 (40.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              1:00.71      59.90 q      
  2 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:03.94    1:04.16 q      
                  29.83     1:04.16 (34.33)                                        
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:03.85    1:04.61 q      
                  30.09     1:04.61 (34.52)                                        
  4 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA              1:04.60    1:05.14 q      
  5 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:04.32    1:05.26 q      
                  29.77     1:05.26 (35.49)                                        
  6 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.41    1:05.90 q      
                  30.47     1:05.90 (35.43)                                        
  7 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              1:03.90    1:06.15 q      
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)                                        
  8 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:09.84    1:07.27 q      
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA              1:07.85    1:07.48 q      
                  31.39     1:07.48 (36.09)                                        
 10 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              1:08.13    1:08.28 q      
                  31.32     1:08.28 (36.96)                                        
 11 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:05.09    1:09.08 q      
                  31.72     1:09.08 (37.36)                                        
 12 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:06.75    1:09.89 q      
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)                                        
 13 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              1:10.24    1:10.19 q      
                  32.12     1:10.19 (38.07)                                        
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:10.73    1:10.55 q      
                  32.23     1:10.55 (38.32)                                        
 15 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              1:07.60    1:11.05 q      
                  32.10     1:11.05 (38.95)                                        
 16 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:08.38    1:12.76 q      
                  32.84     1:12.76 (39.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA              1:11.17    1:12.77        
                  34.68     1:12.77 (38.09)                                        
 18 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              1:13.29    1:13.29        
                  33.91     1:13.29 (39.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.92    1:14.49        
                  34.03     1:14.49 (40.46)                                        
 20 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:17.01    1:15.02        
                  33.41     1:15.02 (41.61)                                        
 -- Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              1:09.56   X1:08.15        
                  32.51     1:08.15 (35.64)                                        
 -- Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:09.41   X1:11.16        
                  33.13     1:11.16 (38.03)                                        
 -- Jack, Bailyn E            13 DALD-CA              1:14.45         DQ        
                  35.26          DQ (42.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:16.57    2:21.62        
                  31.94     1:07.72 (35.78)     1:44.78 (37.06)     2:21.62 (36.84)
  2 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:24.50    2:23.64        
                  31.75     1:08.30 (36.55)     1:45.76 (37.46)     2:23.64 (37.88)
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       2:33.12    2:28.90        
                  32.23     1:09.93 (37.70)     1:49.38 (39.45)     2:28.90 (39.52)
  4 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:28.27    2:30.50        
                  32.93     1:11.10 (38.17)     1:50.89 (39.79)     2:30.50 (39.61)
  5 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              2:33.02    2:33.07        
                  33.23     1:11.15 (37.92)     1:52.25 (41.10)     2:33.07 (40.82)
  6 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              2:31.75    2:35.71        
                  33.04     1:10.73 (37.69)     1:53.59 (42.86)     2:35.71 (42.12)
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              2:37.21    2:38.22        
                  34.77     1:13.18 (38.41)     1:54.71 (41.53)     2:38.22 (43.51)
  8 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              2:39.68    2:40.14        
                  33.60     1:14.53 (40.93)     1:57.47 (42.94)     2:40.14 (42.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:14.11    2:16.57 q      
                  29.99     1:04.64 (34.65)     1:41.22 (36.58)     2:16.57 (35.35)
  2 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:24.07    2:24.50 q      
                  32.07     1:09.00 (36.93)     1:46.72 (37.72)     2:24.50 (37.78)
  3 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:27.00    2:28.27 q      
                  31.94     1:08.91 (36.97)     1:48.12 (39.21)     2:28.27 (40.15)
  4 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              2:33.93    2:31.75 q      
                  33.36     1:10.89 (37.53)     1:51.27 (40.38)     2:31.75 (40.48)
  5 Janka, Isabella M         14 PATH-CA              2:42.04    2:33.02 q      
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)     1:52.21 (40.32)     2:33.02 (40.81)
  6 Cha, Lauryn B             13 Polar Bears-CA       2:34.76    2:33.12 q      
                  33.18     1:12.72 (39.54)     1:53.90 (41.18)     2:33.12 (39.22)
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              2:43.92    2:37.21 q      
                  35.02     1:14.20 (39.18)     1:55.69 (41.49)     2:37.21 (41.52)
  8 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              2:46.61    2:39.68 q      
                  35.45     1:16.44 (40.99)     1:58.30 (41.86)     2:39.68 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:51.08    2:49.70        
                  35.44     1:18.08 (42.64)     2:04.96 (46.88)     2:49.70 (44.74)
 -- Ewen, Brinley W           14 PUMA-CA              2:36.18         DQ        
                  33.78     1:12.87 (39.09)     1:54.94 (42.07)          DQ (41.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA              2:22.77    2:20.66        
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:48.05 (43.20)     2:20.66 (32.61)
  2 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              2:26.77    2:25.32        
                  29.92     1:06.93 (37.01)     1:51.60 (44.67)     2:25.32 (33.72)
  3 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              2:27.58    2:27.04        
                  30.97     1:10.04 (39.07)     1:53.40 (43.36)     2:27.04 (33.64)
  4 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:29.35    2:28.39        
                  33.89     1:12.63 (38.74)     1:55.09 (42.46)     2:28.39 (33.30)
  5 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              2:32.79    2:28.89        
                  31.63     1:08.53 (36.90)     1:55.98 (47.45)     2:28.89 (32.91)
  6 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              2:31.16    2:32.13        
                  31.21     1:08.49 (37.28)     1:59.00 (50.51)     2:32.13 (33.13)
  7 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              2:33.52    2:34.72        
                  36.02     1:15.14 (39.12)     1:59.17 (44.03)     2:34.72 (35.55)
  8 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               2:36.43    2:37.45        
                  34.52     1:17.11 (42.59)     2:01.96 (44.85)     2:37.45 (35.49)
Consolation
  9 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              2:36.89    2:32.18        
                  32.40     1:13.69 (41.29)     1:58.09 (44.40)     2:32.18 (34.09)
 10 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.98    2:37.76        
                  34.46     1:13.95 (39.49)     2:01.02 (47.07)     2:37.76 (36.74)
 11 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               2:39.95    2:40.82        
                  35.12     1:17.72 (42.60)     2:02.73 (45.01)     2:40.82 (38.09)
 12 Bordin, Eliana R          14 SBSC-CA              2:42.76    2:41.62        
                  34.78     1:15.89 (41.11)     2:04.23 (48.34)     2:41.62 (37.39)
 13 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              2:41.75    2:42.62        
                  36.51     1:18.14 (41.63)     2:05.58 (47.44)     2:42.62 (37.04)
 14 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              2:43.56    2:42.63        
                  33.88     1:15.45 (41.57)     2:04.69 (49.24)     2:42.63 (37.94)
 15 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA              2:44.36    2:44.71        
                  34.33     1:17.67 (43.34)     2:08.80 (51.13)     2:44.71 (35.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ancona, Siena L           13 SBSC-CA              2:29.32    2:22.77 q      
                2:50.73                             1:50.41 ( )     2:22.77 (32.36)
  2 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              2:26.90    2:26.77 q      
                  30.50     1:07.67 (37.17)     1:52.31 (44.64)     2:26.77 (34.46)
  3 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              2:29.98    2:27.58 q      
                  31.80     1:10.86 (39.06)     1:54.11 (43.25)     2:27.58 (33.47)
  4 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:30.57    2:29.35 q      
                  33.04   1:55.86 (1:22.82)     2:29.35 (33.49)                    
  5 Hohler, Krista A          13 CLSS-CA              2:34.67    2:31.16 q      
                  31.21     1:08.07 (36.86)     1:57.97 (49.90)     2:31.16 (33.19)
  6 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              2:31.18    2:32.79 q      
                   5.46                             1:59.05 ( )     2:32.79 (33.74)
  7 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              2:37.85    2:33.52 q      
                  35.23     1:14.96 (39.73)     1:58.30 (43.34)     2:33.52 (35.22)
  8 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               2:35.32    2:36.43 q      
                2:50.94                             2:01.25 ( )     2:36.43 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              2:35.83    2:36.87 q      
                  33.66     1:16.25 (42.59)     2:02.02 (45.77)     2:36.87 (34.85)
 10 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA              2:33.48    2:36.89 q      
                  32.79     1:15.19 (42.40)     2:00.83 (45.64)     2:36.89 (36.06)
 11 Florian, Mya G            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.14    2:38.98 q      
                  34.04     1:14.82 (40.78)     2:02.08 (47.26)     2:38.98 (36.90)
 12 Ruppe, MacKenzie L        14 NCA-CA               2:42.87    2:39.95 q      
                  35.39     1:17.14 (41.75)     2:02.10 (44.96)     2:39.95 (37.85)
 13 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              2:51.44    2:41.75 q      
                  35.68     1:18.47 (42.79)     2:05.37 (46.90)     2:41.75 (36.38)
 14 Bordin, Eliana R          14 SBSC-CA              2:48.39    2:42.76 q      
                  35.93     1:17.65 (41.72)     2:05.85 (48.20)     2:42.76 (36.91)
 15 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              2:47.05    2:43.56 q      
                  34.59     1:17.20 (42.61)     2:06.34 (49.14)     2:43.56 (37.22)
 16 Mansouri, Samantha J      14 PATH-CA              2:43.97    2:44.36 q      
                  34.34     1:16.83 (42.49)     2:08.83 (52.00)     2:44.36 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:41.07    2:44.95        
                  37.20     1:19.79 (42.59)     2:07.94 (48.15)     2:44.95 (37.01)
 18 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              2:48.64    2:46.21        
                  36.67     1:22.46 (45.79)     2:10.49 (48.03)     2:46.21 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koepke, Lillia B          14 MACA-CA              2:49.71    2:51.24        
                  38.60     1:22.50 (43.90)     2:10.12 (47.62)     2:51.24 (41.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              4:57.38    4:50.59        
                  30.33     1:06.44 (36.11)     1:42.41 (35.97)     2:18.53 (36.12)
        3:02.46 (43.93)     3:47.56 (45.10)     4:19.17 (31.61)     4:50.59 (31.42)
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              4:55.12    4:52.39        
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:43.31 (37.13)     2:20.13 (36.82)
        3:01.94 (41.81)     3:45.58 (43.64)     4:19.88 (34.30)     4:52.39 (32.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:48.11    1:47.36        
     1) Hindman, Cate P 14              2) Boylan, Olivia A 14            
     3) Kellum, Ariel A 14              4) Bell, Alex N 13                
                  27.27       53.60 (26.33)     1:20.93 (27.33)     1:47.36 (26.43)
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:48.52    1:48.34        
     1) Tallman, Sierra K 13            2) Keshen, Kendall R 14           
     3) Murray, Natalie G 13            4) Ancona, Siena L 13             
                  26.25       54.08 (27.83)     1:25.44 (31.36)     1:48.34 (22.90)
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:54.99    1:59.02        
     1) Morgan, Julia Q 13              2) Villalobos, Savannah R 13      
     3) Florian, Mya G 13               4) Cha, Lauryn B 13               
                  29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)     1:32.23 (31.00)     1:59.02 (26.79)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:49.84   x1:50.71        
     1) Morse, Peyton M 13              2) Chen, Audrey L 14              
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 13             4) Kirsch, Bre K 14               
                  27.16       54.54 (27.38)     1:22.29 (27.75)     1:50.71 (28.42)
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:54.87   x1:56.65        
     1) Shabestari, Ava M 13            2) Schuoler, Sabryna A 14         
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 13           4) Conway, Clementine L 13        
                  28.94       57.53 (28.59)     1:28.63 (31.10)     1:56.65 (28.02)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  1:57.17   x1:59.61        
     1) Janka, Isabella M 14            2) Hurst, Maddie I 13             
     3) Harnish, Brooke A 14            4) Boylan, Kate J 14              
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)     1:31.78 (29.26)     1:59.61 (27.83)
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:02.93   x2:00.69        
     1) Findlay, Brooke C 13            2) Merrick, Chloe M 14            
     3) Barrios, Olivia M 13            4) Ball, Tiffany N 14             
                  29.35       59.30 (29.95)     1:29.31 (30.01)     2:00.69 (31.38)
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT        XDQ        
     1) Mendoza, Susana B 14            2) Jack, Bailyn E 13              
     3) Ord, Kaila G 12                 4) Dragoi, Zara C 12              
                  30.04     1:01.26 (31.22)     1:32.91 (31.65)          DQ (27.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:07.01    1:59.88        
     1) Hindman, Cate P 14              2) Kirsch, Bre K 14               
     3) Bell, Alex N 13                 4) Boylan, Olivia A 14            
                  30.14     1:06.05 (35.91)     1:32.99 (26.94)     1:59.88 (26.89)
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:00.32    2:00.62        
     1) Ancona, Siena L 13              2) Steelman, Taylor A 13          
     3) Tallman, Sierra K 13            4) Keshen, Kendall R 14           
                  30.45     1:04.66 (34.21)     1:33.69 (29.03)     2:00.62 (26.93)
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:09.72    2:12.96        
     1) Villalobos, Savannah R 13       2) Morgan, Julia Q 13             
     3) Florian, Mya G 13               4) Cha, Lauryn B 13               
                  34.49     1:13.24 (38.75)     1:46.23 (32.99)     2:12.96 (26.73)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:06.71   x2:04.35        
     1) Morse, Peyton M 13              2) Cowan, Delaney M 13            
     3) Cornejo, Lily N 13              4) Kellum, Ariel A 14             
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:36.98 (30.14)     2:04.35 (27.37)
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:10.69   x2:08.19        
     1) Shabestari, Ava M 13            2) Conway, Clementine L 13        
     3) Murray, Natalie G 13            4) Schuoler, Sabryna A 14         
                  32.99     1:09.37 (36.38)     1:39.18 (29.81)     2:08.19 (29.01)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  2:15.75   x2:13.46        
     1) Chen, Audrey L 14               2) Ostic, Heather G 14            
     3) Mansouri, Samantha J 14         4) Boylan, Kate J 14              
                  32.83     1:13.84 (41.01)     1:45.81 (31.97)     2:13.46 (27.65)
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT        XDQ        
     1) Campo, Maya D 13                2) Sartore, Makena T 14           
     3) Cullen, Fiona C 14              4) Fairley, Zoe K 10              
                  35.27     1:14.06 (38.79)     1:45.48 (31.42)          DQ (33.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA                26.45      25.72        
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA                25.92      25.87        
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                26.24      26.19        
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA         26.91      26.36        
  5 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA                26.67      26.41        
  6 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA         26.25      26.42        
  7 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA         27.66      27.65        
  8 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA                28.21      27.92        
Consolation
  9 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA         28.53      28.11        
 10 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.38      28.98        
 11 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA                29.00      29.07        
 12 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA                29.18      29.13        
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA                28.79      29.57        
 14 Nanson, Devin E           15 DALD-CA                30.29      30.29        
 15 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA                31.79      32.53        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA                26.09      25.92 q      
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                25.42      26.24 q      
  3 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA         26.11      26.25 q      
  4 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA                25.66      26.45 q      
  5 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA                26.40      26.67 q      
  6 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA         25.76      26.91 q      
  7 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA         27.24      27.66 q      
  8 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA                28.48      28.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.57      28.38 q      
 10 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA         28.32      28.53 q      
 11 James, Kierah L           16 LTA-CA                 28.50      28.58 q      
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA                27.46      28.79 q      
 13 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA                28.33      29.00 q      
 14 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA                29.05      29.18 q      
 15 Nanson, Devin E           15 DALD-CA                29.86      30.29 q      
 16 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA                30.47      31.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boughton-Proano, Lyla W   15 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.21     X30.43        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                56.77      56.38        
                  26.85       56.38 (29.53)                                        
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA         57.03      57.14        
                  27.23       57.14 (29.91)                                        
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA         58.79      57.68        
                  27.92       57.68 (29.76)                                        
  4 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                59.80      59.05        
                  27.76       59.05 (31.29)                                        
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA         59.07      59.73        
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)                                        
  6 Ricabal, Alyssa X         16 RTLR-CA              1:01.39      59.83        
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)                                        
  7 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              1:00.14      59.90        
                  29.08       59.90 (30.82)                                        
  8 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              1:01.52    1:01.71        
                  29.65     1:01.71 (32.06)                                        
Consolation
  9 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.55    1:00.73        
                  29.24     1:00.73 (31.49)                                        
 10 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.65    1:00.80        
                  29.64     1:00.80 (31.16)                                        
 11 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:02.52    1:01.25        
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
 13 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              1:04.25    1:02.56        
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)                                        
 14 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              1:02.37    1:02.96        
                  30.75     1:02.96 (32.21)                                        
 15 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              1:02.07    1:03.48        
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                55.93      56.77 q      
                  27.01       56.77 (29.76)                                        
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA         56.82      57.03 q      
                  26.97       57.03 (30.06)                                        
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA         56.90      58.79 q      
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)                                        
  4 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA         59.24      59.07 q      
                1:21.92           59.07 ( )                                        
  5 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                57.48      59.80 q      
                  28.31       59.80 (31.49)                                        
  6 Garritano, Isabella G     17 PUMA-CA                58.62    1:00.10 q      
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)                                        
  7 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              1:00.40    1:00.14 q      
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
  8 Ricabal, Alyssa X         16 RTLR-CA              1:03.83    1:01.39 q      
                  29.66     1:01.39 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              1:01.38    1:01.52 q      
                  29.56     1:01.52 (31.96)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.09    1:01.55 q      
                  29.45     1:01.55 (32.10)                                        
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA         59.65    1:01.65 q      
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)                                        
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              1:01.69    1:02.07 q      
                  29.26     1:02.07 (32.81)                                        
 14 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              1:03.91    1:02.37 q      
                  30.41     1:02.37 (31.96)                                        
 15 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:02.02    1:02.52 q      
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)                                        
 16 James, Kierah L           16 LTA-CA               1:01.31    1:03.19 q      
                  30.28     1:03.19 (32.91)                                        
 17 Dooley, Paula E           55 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.86    1:03.74        
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              1:03.28    1:04.25        
                  30.46     1:04.25 (33.79)                                        
 19 Nanson, Devin E           15 DALD-CA              1:06.45    1:06.04        
                  32.10     1:06.04 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boughton-Proano, Lyla W   15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.79   X1:06.13        
                  32.23     1:06.13 (33.90)                                        
 -- Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA                56.48         DQ        
                  26.95          DQ (29.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA              2:03.53    2:02.51        
                  27.31       58.06 (30.75)     1:30.52 (32.46)     2:02.51 (31.99)
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:12.74    2:10.00        
                  30.11     1:03.59 (33.48)     1:37.25 (33.66)     2:10.00 (32.75)
  3 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:07.64    2:10.49        
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)     1:35.79 (35.03)     2:10.49 (34.70)
  4 Manizza, Samantha R       17 BUEN-CA              2:14.85    2:11.29        
                  30.58     1:03.80 (33.22)     1:37.75 (33.95)     2:11.29 (33.54)
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:12.48    2:12.86        
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:39.19 (34.30)     2:12.86 (33.67)
  6 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              2:11.88    2:13.49        
                  30.85     1:04.96 (34.11)     1:39.77 (34.81)     2:13.49 (33.72)
  7 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.12    2:13.65        
                  29.89     1:03.37 (33.48)     1:38.93 (35.56)     2:13.65 (34.72)
  8 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:12.15    2:15.41        
                  30.75     1:05.48 (34.73)     1:41.18 (35.70)     2:15.41 (34.23)
Consolation
  9 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:15.18    2:12.73        
                  30.09     1:03.80 (33.71)     1:38.72 (34.92)     2:12.73 (34.01)
 10 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              2:17.87    2:14.73        
                  31.20     1:06.08 (34.88)     1:40.79 (34.71)     2:14.73 (33.94)
 11 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              2:16.17    2:15.30        
                  30.79     1:05.24 (34.45)     1:40.38 (35.14)     2:15.30 (34.92)
 12 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:16.93    2:16.82        
                  31.04     1:06.18 (35.14)     1:42.07 (35.89)     2:16.82 (34.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA              2:04.13    2:03.53 q      
                  27.43       58.21 (30.78)     1:30.41 (32.20)     2:03.53 (33.12)
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:07.75    2:07.64 q      
                  28.39     1:00.69 (32.30)     1:34.34 (33.65)     2:07.64 (33.30)
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:06.16    2:10.78 q      
                  29.80     1:02.87 (33.07)     1:37.23 (34.36)     2:10.78 (33.55)
  4 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              2:11.12    2:11.88 q      
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:38.08 (34.56)     2:11.88 (33.80)
  5 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.09    2:12.12 q      
                  30.47     1:04.47 (34.00)     1:38.64 (34.17)     2:12.12 (33.48)
  6 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.21    2:12.15 q      
                  30.43     1:04.44 (34.01)     1:38.49 (34.05)     2:12.15 (33.66)
  7 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.19    2:12.48 q      
                  31.08     1:04.72 (33.64)     1:38.99 (34.27)     2:12.48 (33.49)
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:05.87    2:12.74 q      
                  30.21     1:03.93 (33.72)     1:38.49 (34.56)     2:12.74 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manizza, Samantha R       17 BUEN-CA              2:14.89    2:14.85 q      
                  31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)     1:41.34 (34.89)     2:14.85 (33.51)
 10 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:17.86    2:15.18 q      
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)     1:40.30 (35.61)     2:15.18 (34.88)
 11 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              2:14.36    2:16.17 q      
                  31.64     1:06.64 (35.00)     1:42.38 (35.74)     2:16.17 (33.79)
 12 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:17.37    2:16.93 q      
                  30.13     1:05.99 (35.86)     1:41.68 (35.69)     2:16.93 (35.25)
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              2:14.10    2:17.87 q      
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:41.66 (34.74)     2:17.87 (36.21)
 -- Boughton-Proano, Lyla W   15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.00   X2:21.43        
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)     1:47.35 (37.35)     2:21.43 (34.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               5:20.94    5:21.36        
                  28.50       59.96 (31.46)     1:32.61 (32.65)     2:05.49 (32.88)
        2:38.11 (32.62)     3:10.75 (32.64)     3:43.57 (32.82)     4:16.47 (32.90)
        4:49.31 (32.84)     5:21.36 (32.05)                                        
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA              5:34.55    5:30.28        
                  28.93     1:00.84 (31.91)     1:33.56 (32.72)     2:07.00 (33.44)
        2:40.69 (33.69)     3:14.68 (33.99)     3:48.65 (33.97)     4:23.10 (34.45)
        4:57.50 (34.40)     5:30.28 (32.78)                                        
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       5:47.55    5:46.25        
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:41.81 (35.45)     2:16.79 (34.98)
        2:51.77 (34.98)     3:27.17 (35.40)     4:02.47 (35.30)     4:37.53 (35.06)
        5:12.35 (34.82)     5:46.25 (33.90)                                        
  4 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       5:49.52    5:48.24        
                  31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)     1:41.50 (35.14)     2:16.72 (35.22)
        2:52.38 (35.66)     3:28.01 (35.63)     4:03.71 (35.70)     4:38.81 (35.10)
        5:14.18 (35.37)     5:48.24 (34.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA      19:14.76   20:04.17        
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)     1:41.69 (35.30)     2:17.81 (36.12)
        2:54.28 (36.47)     3:30.22 (35.94)     4:06.99 (36.77)     4:43.91 (36.92)
        5:20.78 (36.87)     5:57.82 (37.04)     6:34.47 (36.65)     7:11.58 (37.11)
        7:48.44 (36.86)     8:25.06 (36.62)     9:02.04 (36.98)     9:38.86 (36.82)
       10:15.69 (36.83)    10:53.06 (37.37)    11:30.17 (37.11)    12:07.09 (36.92)
       12:43.76 (36.67)    13:20.92 (37.16)    13:57.80 (36.88)    14:34.39 (36.59)
       15:11.50 (37.11)    15:48.77 (37.27)    16:25.77 (37.00)    17:02.86 (37.09)
       17:39.50 (36.64)    18:16.19 (36.69)    18:52.77 (36.58)    19:28.70 (35.93)
       20:04.17 (35.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:01.83    1:01.45        
                  29.86     1:01.45 (31.59)                                        
  2 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.85    1:01.49        
                  30.45     1:01.49 (31.04)                                        
  3 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              1:04.99    1:05.11        
                  31.64     1:05.11 (33.47)                                        
  4 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA              1:04.42    1:06.07        
                  31.99     1:06.07 (34.08)                                        
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              1:07.82    1:07.29        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)                                        
  6 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.67    1:07.83        
                  33.35     1:07.83 (34.48)                                        
  7 Lin, Anne S               17 DALD-CA              1:08.17    1:08.05        
                  33.48     1:08.05 (34.57)                                        
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.47    1:09.22        
                  33.81     1:09.22 (35.41)                                        
Consolation
  9 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              1:10.49    1:08.92        
                  33.91     1:08.92 (35.01)                                        
 10 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              1:11.77    1:11.21        
                  33.98     1:11.21 (37.23)                                        
 11 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:14.01    1:11.64        
                  35.03     1:11.64 (36.61)                                        
 12 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.93    1:12.47        
                  35.88     1:12.47 (36.59)                                        
 13 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:13.52    1:12.74        
                  35.65     1:12.74 (37.09)                                        
 14 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.99    1:14.64        
                  36.30     1:14.64 (38.34)                                        
 15 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              1:13.22    1:16.17        
                  36.78     1:16.17 (39.39)                                        
 16 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA              1:15.33    1:16.28        
                  37.10     1:16.28 (39.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.46    1:00.85 q      
                  29.62     1:00.85 (31.23)                                        
  2 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:02.11    1:01.83 q      
                  29.83     1:01.83 (32.00)                                        
  3 Pearigen, Tabitha M       15 YNEZ-CA              1:06.37    1:04.42 q      
                  30.83     1:04.42 (33.59)                                        
  4 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              1:03.28    1:04.99 q      
                  31.14     1:04.99 (33.85)                                        
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.57    1:07.67 q      
                  32.83     1:07.67 (34.84)                                        
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              1:06.64    1:07.82 q      
                  32.22     1:07.82 (35.60)                                        
  7 Lin, Anne S               17 DALD-CA              1:05.53    1:08.17 q      
                  33.12     1:08.17 (35.05)                                        
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.04    1:09.47 q      
                  33.72     1:09.47 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              1:10.10    1:10.49 q      
                  34.76     1:10.49 (35.73)                                        
 10 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              1:06.83    1:11.77 q      
                  34.34     1:11.77 (37.43)                                        
 11 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.82    1:12.99 q      
                  35.62     1:12.99 (37.37)                                        
 12 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              1:14.80    1:13.22 q      
                  36.09     1:13.22 (37.13)                                        
 13 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:13.60    1:13.52 q      
                  36.22     1:13.52 (37.30)                                        
 14 Manizza, Samantha R       17 BUEN-CA              1:10.15    1:13.54 q      
                  35.94     1:13.54 (37.60)                                        
 15 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:12.31    1:14.01 q      
                  35.85     1:14.01 (38.16)                                        
 16 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.56    1:14.93 q      
                  36.65     1:14.93 (38.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA              1:14.99    1:15.33        
                  36.95     1:15.33 (38.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:09.49    2:12.57        
                  31.79     1:05.68 (33.89)     1:39.60 (33.92)     2:12.57 (32.97)
  2 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:23.06    2:23.24        
                  33.62     1:09.38 (35.76)     1:46.00 (36.62)     2:23.24 (37.24)
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.50    2:24.60        
                  34.45     1:11.31 (36.86)     1:48.45 (37.14)     2:24.60 (36.15)
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              2:27.78    2:25.85        
                  34.47     1:11.23 (36.76)     1:48.72 (37.49)     2:25.85 (37.13)
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.59    2:30.66        
                  35.45     1:14.00 (38.55)     1:53.61 (39.61)     2:30.66 (37.05)
  6 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:31.45    2:31.11        
                  35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)     1:52.76 (39.10)     2:31.11 (38.35)
  7 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.15    2:31.37        
                  36.35     1:15.01 (38.66)     1:53.73 (38.72)     2:31.37 (37.64)
  8 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:32.00    2:31.44        
                  36.60     1:15.29 (38.69)     1:54.57 (39.28)     2:31.44 (36.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:11.24    2:09.49 q      
                  30.53     1:03.23 (32.70)     1:36.45 (33.22)     2:09.49 (33.04)
  2 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:23.47    2:23.06 q      
                  33.79     1:08.98 (35.19)     1:45.69 (36.71)     2:23.06 (37.37)
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.63    2:27.50 q      
                  35.20     1:12.90 (37.70)     1:50.43 (37.53)     2:27.50 (37.07)
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              2:27.18    2:27.78 q      
                  34.07     1:10.96 (36.89)     1:48.62 (37.66)     2:27.78 (39.16)
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:31.53    2:28.59 q      
                  34.84     1:12.51 (37.67)     1:51.04 (38.53)     2:28.59 (37.55)
  6 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:28.04    2:31.45 q      
                  35.24     1:13.39 (38.15)     1:53.25 (39.86)     2:31.45 (38.20)
  7 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:35.14    2:32.00 q      
                  36.27     1:14.92 (38.65)     1:54.16 (39.24)     2:32.00 (37.84)
  8 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.59    2:32.15 q      
                  36.22     1:14.78 (38.56)     1:53.93 (39.15)     2:32.15 (38.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              2:43.23    2:35.67        
                  36.46     1:14.98 (38.52)     1:55.64 (40.66)     2:35.67 (40.03)
 10 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              2:47.35    2:39.64        
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)     1:58.17 (41.11)     2:39.64 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA              2:43.95    2:40.32        
                  36.81     1:16.52 (39.71)     1:59.06 (42.54)     2:40.32 (41.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA              1:09.35    1:09.06        
                  32.16     1:09.06 (36.90)                                        
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.57    1:11.56        
                  34.09     1:11.56 (37.47)                                        
  3 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.37    1:12.19        
                  34.00     1:12.19 (38.19)                                        
  4 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:12.37    1:12.43        
                  34.25     1:12.43 (38.18)                                        
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         16 RTLR-CA              1:13.58    1:14.11        
                  35.34     1:14.11 (38.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.11    1:14.81        
                  34.94     1:14.81 (39.87)                                        
  7 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              1:15.74    1:16.90        
                  36.81     1:16.90 (40.09)                                        
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              1:17.89    1:18.17        
                  36.47     1:18.17 (41.70)                                        
Consolation
  9 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:18.18    1:16.20        
                  36.15     1:16.20 (40.05)                                        
 10 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.87    1:21.50        
                  38.80     1:21.50 (42.70)                                        
 11 Valle, Zoe E              15 SBSC-CA              1:22.88    1:23.18        
                  40.15     1:23.18 (43.03)                                        
 12 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:26.69    1:25.90        
                  40.56     1:25.90 (45.34)                                        
 -- Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:26.85         DQ        
                  42.99          DQ (45.05)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA              1:05.52    1:09.35 q      
                  31.98     1:09.35 (37.37)                                        
  2 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.71    1:11.37 q      
                  33.69     1:11.37 (37.68)                                        
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:09.33    1:12.37 q      
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)                                        
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.49    1:12.57 q      
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)                                        
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         16 RTLR-CA              1:12.38    1:13.58 q      
                  34.89     1:13.58 (38.69)                                        
  6 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.02    1:14.11 q      
                  34.75     1:14.11 (39.36)                                        
  7 Garritano, Isabella G     17 PUMA-CA              1:10.74    1:14.77 q      
                  35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)                                        
  8 Rush, Ashley E            16 DALD-CA              1:15.76    1:15.74 q      
                  36.03     1:15.74 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              1:18.64    1:17.89 q      
                  36.24     1:17.89 (41.65)                                        
 10 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:19.62    1:18.18 q      
                  36.96     1:18.18 (41.22)                                        
 11 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.96    1:19.87 q      
                  38.09     1:19.87 (41.78)                                        
 12 Valle, Zoe E              15 SBSC-CA              1:26.97    1:22.88 q      
                  39.30     1:22.88 (43.58)                                        
 13 Dooley, Paula E           55 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:26.36    1:25.59 q      
                  41.86     1:25.59 (43.73)                                        
 14 James, Kierah L           16 LTA-CA               1:21.62    1:25.93 q      
                  40.47     1:25.93 (45.46)                                        
 15 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:27.52    1:26.69 q      
                  41.24     1:26.69 (45.45)                                        
 16 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:30.54    1:26.85 q      
                  41.02     1:26.85 (45.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boughton-Proano, Lyla W   15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.53   X1:27.00        
                  41.20     1:27.00 (45.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              2:36.33    2:30.24        
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)     1:51.02 (39.15)     2:30.24 (39.22)
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.29    2:36.68        
                  33.95     1:12.16 (38.21)     1:52.94 (40.78)     2:36.68 (43.74)
  3 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:47.36    2:45.00        
                  37.49     1:19.75 (42.26)     2:02.80 (43.05)     2:45.00 (42.20)
  4 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:40.27    2:45.28        
                  35.24     1:15.81 (40.57)     2:00.43 (44.62)     2:45.28 (44.85)
  5 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:43.58    2:46.14        
                  37.01     1:19.61 (42.60)     2:03.31 (43.70)     2:46.14 (42.83)
  6 James, Kierah L           16 LTA-CA               2:55.91    2:52.69        
                  38.39     1:21.77 (43.38)     2:07.13 (45.36)     2:52.69 (45.56)
  7 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:06.04    3:04.99        
                  42.76     1:29.50 (46.74)     2:17.38 (47.88)     3:04.99 (47.61)
  8 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA              3:04.58    3:06.68        
                  42.00     1:29.09 (47.09)     2:17.97 (48.88)     3:06.68 (48.71)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              2:32.14    2:36.33 q      
                  34.24     1:13.25 (39.01)     1:54.39 (41.14)     2:36.33 (41.94)
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.77    2:38.29 q      
                  35.88     1:15.27 (39.39)     1:55.88 (40.61)     2:38.29 (42.41)
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:37.52    2:40.27 q      
                  36.02     1:16.21 (40.19)     1:57.88 (41.67)     2:40.27 (42.39)
  4 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.24    2:43.58 q      
                  36.43     1:18.18 (41.75)     2:00.73 (42.55)     2:43.58 (42.85)
  5 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:49.40    2:47.36 q      
                  37.21     1:19.30 (42.09)     2:03.19 (43.89)     2:47.36 (44.17)
  6 James, Kierah L           16 LTA-CA               2:51.64    2:55.91 q      
                  39.13     1:24.77 (45.64)     2:10.74 (45.97)     2:55.91 (45.17)
  7 Henderson, Brooklynn E    16 CSSC-CA              3:02.41    3:04.58 q      
                  41.72     1:28.22 (46.50)     2:16.24 (48.02)     3:04.58 (48.34)
  8 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:01.76    3:06.04 q      
                  42.97     1:30.07 (47.10)     2:17.77 (47.70)     3:06.04 (48.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boughton-Proano, Lyla W   15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:14.46   X3:05.19        
                  42.54     1:29.95 (47.41)     2:18.65 (48.70)     3:05.19 (46.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.14    1:03.63        
                  28.93     1:03.63 (34.70)                                        
  2 Manizza, Samantha R       17 BUEN-CA              1:09.30    1:05.84        
                  31.70     1:05.84 (34.14)                                        
  3 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.87    1:05.98        
                  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)                                        
  4 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:07.00    1:06.23        
                  30.61     1:06.23 (35.62)                                        
  5 Lin, Anne S               17 DALD-CA              1:06.63    1:06.59        
                  31.58     1:06.59 (35.01)                                        
  6 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.64    1:11.35        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)                                        
  7 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:15.91    1:13.64        
                  33.47     1:13.64 (40.17)                                        
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.57    1:14.25        
                  33.57     1:14.25 (40.68)                                        
Consolation
  9 Nanson, Devin E           15 DALD-CA              1:16.20    1:15.51        
                  33.43     1:15.51 (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.41    1:03.14 q      
                  28.81     1:03.14 (34.33)                                        
  2 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.30    1:04.87 q      
                  30.00     1:04.87 (34.87)                                        
  3 Lin, Anne S               17 DALD-CA              1:06.53    1:06.63 q      
  4 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:14.17    1:07.00 q      
                  30.37     1:07.00 (36.63)                                        
  5 Manizza, Samantha R       17 BUEN-CA              1:05.00    1:09.30 q      
                  32.44     1:09.30 (36.86)                                        
  6 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.79    1:11.64 q      
                  33.66     1:11.64 (37.98)                                        
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.87    1:12.57 q      
  8 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:13.15    1:15.91 q      
                  34.28     1:15.91 (41.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nanson, Devin E           15 DALD-CA              1:13.52    1:16.20 q      
                  34.94     1:16.20 (41.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.21    2:27.15        
                  31.10     1:07.26 (36.16)     1:46.88 (39.62)     2:27.15 (40.27)
  2 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.56    2:33.82        
                  33.47     1:11.28 (37.81)     1:51.58 (40.30)     2:33.82 (42.24)
  3 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              2:34.97    2:35.44        
                  32.62     1:12.08 (39.46)     1:54.46 (42.38)     2:35.44 (40.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.21    2:28.21 q      
                  30.07     1:06.42 (36.35)     1:46.52 (40.10)     2:28.21 (41.69)
  2 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              2:46.38    2:34.97 q      
                  33.55     1:13.10 (39.55)     1:55.14 (42.04)     2:34.97 (39.83)
  3 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.20    2:36.56 q      
                  34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)     1:54.56 (41.53)     2:36.56 (42.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:13.86    2:15.14        
                  30.26     1:05.20 (34.94)     1:44.66 (39.46)     2:15.14 (30.48)
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:24.57    2:24.54        
                  32.44     1:12.34 (39.90)     1:51.93 (39.59)     2:24.54 (32.61)
  3 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:22.27    2:24.68        
                  30.00     1:09.50 (39.50)     1:50.91 (41.41)     2:24.68 (33.77)
  4 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:29.32    2:28.42        
                  32.37     1:10.92 (38.55)     1:53.76 (42.84)     2:28.42 (34.66)
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.62    2:32.56        
                  33.88     1:13.80 (39.92)     1:59.32 (45.52)     2:32.56 (33.24)
  6 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              2:34.95    2:32.97        
                  33.03     1:11.66 (38.63)     2:00.06 (48.40)     2:32.97 (32.91)
  7 Ricabal, Alyssa X         16 RTLR-CA              2:33.27    2:33.86        
                  32.44     1:16.89 (44.45)     1:56.75 (39.86)     2:33.86 (37.11)
  8 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:35.01    2:35.20        
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)     2:01.15 (47.70)     2:35.20 (34.05)
Consolation
  9 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              2:36.09    2:32.99        
                  32.20     1:11.04 (38.84)     1:59.00 (47.96)     2:32.99 (33.99)
 10 Lin, Anne S               17 DALD-CA              2:37.15    2:37.56        
                  30.76     1:08.49 (37.73)     1:59.82 (51.33)     2:37.56 (37.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.63    2:13.86 q      
                  29.58     1:03.58 (34.00)     1:42.82 (39.24)     2:13.86 (31.04)
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.65    2:22.27 q      
                  29.50     1:07.60 (38.10)     1:48.96 (41.36)     2:22.27 (33.31)
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.98    2:24.57 q      
                  32.62     1:11.93 (39.31)     1:50.89 (38.96)     2:24.57 (33.68)
  4 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:32.33    2:29.32 q      
                  32.67     1:11.48 (38.81)     1:54.06 (42.58)     2:29.32 (35.26)
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.22    2:30.62 q      
                  32.80     1:12.16 (39.36)     1:57.23 (45.07)     2:30.62 (33.39)
  6 Ricabal, Alyssa X         16 RTLR-CA              2:34.89    2:33.27 q      
                  34.04     1:14.92 (40.88)     1:56.77 (41.85)     2:33.27 (36.50)
  7 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              2:37.15    2:34.95 q      
                  33.04     1:13.79 (40.75)     2:00.77 (46.98)     2:34.95 (34.18)
  8 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:33.28    2:35.01 q      
                  34.59     1:13.30 (38.71)     2:01.42 (48.12)     2:35.01 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              2:33.07    2:36.09 q      
                  33.58     1:13.89 (40.31)     2:01.16 (47.27)     2:36.09 (34.93)
 10 James, Kierah L           16 LTA-CA               2:33.06    2:36.30 q      
                   3.73                             2:01.94 ( )     2:36.30 (34.36)
 11 Lin, Anne S               17 DALD-CA              2:37.54    2:37.15 q      
                   4.94                             1:59.71 ( )     2:37.15 (37.44)
 12 Dooley, Paula E           55 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:49.99    2:45.87 q      
                  35.87     1:20.26 (44.39)     2:08.50 (48.24)     2:45.87 (37.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:58.98    4:46.32        
                  31.20     1:07.98 (36.78)     1:44.78 (36.80)     2:20.79 (36.01)
        3:01.89 (41.10)     3:42.69 (40.80)     4:15.46 (32.77)     4:46.32 (30.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:46.09    1:47.23        
     1) Kim, Natalie F 15               2) Wilson, Kelly T 15             
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Blumkin, Sara K 17             
                  25.50       53.62 (28.12)     1:20.85 (27.23)     1:47.23 (26.38)
  2 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:11.37        
     1) Perniciaro, Isabella R 15       2) Lin, Anne S 17                 
     3) Duc, Thea E 16                  4) Nanson, Devin E 15             
                  37.31     1:07.37 (30.06)     1:39.50 (32.13)     2:11.37 (31.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:02.93    2:02.22        
     1) Breard, Clarissa D 16           2) Kim, Natalie F 15              
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Blumkin, Sara K 17             
                  34.75     1:07.66 (32.91)     1:36.15 (28.49)     2:02.22 (26.07)
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:26.65    2:08.83        
     1) King, Kaylene J 17              2) Valle, Zoe E 15                
     3) Song, Hannah E 15               4) Norris, Cecilia M 15           
                  32.81     1:10.19 (37.38)     1:41.04 (30.85)     2:08.83 (27.79)
  3 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:10.41        
     1) Duc, Thea E 16                  2) Rush, Ashley E 16              
     3) Lin, Anne S 17                  4) Perniciaro, Isabella R 15      
                  34.73     1:09.96 (35.23)     1:39.49 (29.53)     2:10.41 (30.92)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kantz, Abbey S            13 CLSS-CA                27.71      27.32        
  2 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA                27.71      27.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trace I           8 NCA-CA                 33.94      34.30        
  2 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 36.34      34.81        
  3 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                40.03      39.49        
  4 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                42.41      41.13        
  5 Grimaldo, Liam G           8 RTLR-CA                44.70      42.02        
  6 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA                42.98      43.03        
  7 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                42.03      44.03        
 -- Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA                 37.20     X41.93        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA              1:19.54    1:19.60        
                  37.89     1:19.60 (41.71)                                        
  4 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA              1:20.90    1:22.72        
                  37.29     1:22.72 (45.43)                                        
  5 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA              1:28.23    1:29.63        
                  43.46     1:29.63 (46.17)                                        
  6 Pektopalyan, Alex D        8 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.63    1:34.15        
                  41.53     1:34.15 (52.62)                                        
  7 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA              1:39.63    1:41.01        
                  46.60     1:41.01 (54.41)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trace I           8 NCA-CA                 41.76      41.48        
  2 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA                43.65      41.84        
  3 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                44.89      42.18        
  4 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 48.84      42.42        
  5 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                47.49      44.50        
  6 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                49.61      49.60        
  7 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA                49.70      49.61        
  8 Grimaldo, Liam G           8 RTLR-CA                53.28      49.97        
  9 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                54.64      54.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 51.30      49.88        
  2 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                51.12      51.08        
  3 Bennett, Trace I           8 NCA-CA                 53.94      52.42        
  4 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                58.68      56.30        
  5 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                58.50      57.97        
 -- Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA               1:01.20        XDQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trace I           8 NCA-CA                 41.85      41.89        
  2 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 46.52      43.05        
  3 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                47.85      45.44        
  4 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA                51.34      50.29        
  5 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA                56.15      53.86        
  6 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                53.19      56.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               1:38.17    1:35.72        
                  46.22     1:35.72 (49.50)                                        
  3 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA              1:37.34    1:39.19        
                  48.92     1:39.19 (50.27)                                        
  4 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA              1:45.24    1:42.20        
                  47.45     1:42.20 (54.75)                                        
  5 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA              1:49.97    1:46.01        
                  51.78     1:46.01 (54.23)                                        
  6 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA              1:55.85    1:53.94        
                  54.24     1:53.94 (59.70)                                        
  7 Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA              1:54.78    2:00.47        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                27.21      27.11        
  2 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 30.52      30.32        
  3 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         31.35      30.89        
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                30.81      31.07        
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                30.99      31.15        
  6 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                30.97      31.18        
  7 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         31.57      31.55        
  8 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                31.17      31.85        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                27.93      27.21 q      
  2 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 30.59      30.52 q      
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                30.60      30.81 q      
  4 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                33.84      30.97 q      
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                33.03      30.99 q      
  6 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                32.76      31.17 q      
  7 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         31.17      31.35 q      
  8 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         31.05      31.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA                34.53      33.25        
 10 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                31.65      33.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         33.07      33.58        
 12 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                35.35      33.76        
 13 Isavi, Dylan M            10 Polar Bears-CA         35.23      34.27        
 14 Kohler, Paxton S           9 SBSC-CA                36.88      34.38        
 15 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                32.83      34.59        
 16 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA         33.19      34.62        
 17 Henry, Vinul P            10 Polar Bears-CA         35.86      35.04        
 18 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                 33.56      35.12        
 19 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA                37.06      36.56        
 20 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                35.60      36.74        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:00.15    1:00.13        
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)                                        
  2 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA              1:09.83    1:08.33        
                  32.38     1:08.33 (35.95)                                        
  3 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.73    1:09.66        
                  34.44     1:09.66 (35.22)                                        
  4 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:08.27    1:10.58        
                  34.07     1:10.58 (36.51)                                        
  5 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.26    1:10.76        
                  33.67     1:10.76 (37.09)                                        
  6 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:11.03    1:12.77        
                  34.54     1:12.77 (38.23)                                        
  7 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.35    1:14.23        
                  36.04     1:14.23 (38.19)                                        
  8 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.77    1:17.48        
                  37.51     1:17.48 (39.97)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:01.17    1:00.15 q      
                  28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)                                        
  2 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:09.44    1:08.27 q      
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)                                        
  3 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA              1:12.45    1:09.83 q      
                  33.89     1:09.83 (35.94)                                        
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:13.52    1:11.03 q      
                  33.57     1:11.03 (37.46)                                        
  5 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.61    1:11.26 q      
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)                                        
  6 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.62    1:11.73 q      
                  36.29     1:11.73 (35.44)                                        
  7 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.37    1:13.35 q      
                  35.28     1:13.35 (38.07)                                        
  8 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.90    1:13.77 q      
                  36.00     1:13.77 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:17.25    1:13.80        
                  36.03     1:13.80 (37.77)                                        
 10 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.91    1:13.85        
                  36.34     1:13.85 (37.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Elias R          10 NCA-CA               1:18.34    1:15.85        
                  36.92     1:15.85 (38.93)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:15.95    1:17.66        
                  35.99     1:17.66 (41.67)                                        
 13 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:20.34    1:19.72        
                  33.98     1:19.72 (45.74)                                        
 14 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA              1:18.72    1:21.44        
                  37.86     1:21.44 (43.58)                                        
 15 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:14.22    1:21.61        
                  37.71     1:21.61 (43.90)                                        
 16 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:15.73    1:21.65        
                  37.73     1:21.65 (43.92)                                        
 17 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              1:20.28    1:26.40        
                  40.75     1:26.40 (45.65)                                        
 -- Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA               1:21.00   X1:31.35        
                  41.64     1:31.35 (49.71)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              2:12.39    2:11.98        
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)     1:38.86 (35.11)     2:11.98 (33.12)
  2 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       2:31.36    2:30.67        
                  33.85     1:13.67 (39.82)     1:52.91 (39.24)     2:30.67 (37.76)
  3 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.23    2:33.53        
                  35.42     1:14.47 (39.05)     1:54.12 (39.65)     2:33.53 (39.41)
  4 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               2:40.12    2:35.70        
                  35.96     1:16.40 (40.44)     1:57.85 (41.45)     2:35.70 (37.85)
  5 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA       2:43.08    2:38.10        
                  37.40     1:18.88 (41.48)     2:00.82 (41.94)     2:38.10 (37.28)
  6 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.04    2:39.48        
                  37.31     1:17.76 (40.45)     1:59.40 (41.64)     2:39.48 (40.08)
  7 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:45.07    2:44.36        
                  36.78     1:19.15 (42.37)     2:02.92 (43.77)     2:44.36 (41.44)
  8 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              2:50.31    2:51.45        
                                1:22.96 ( )     2:07.78 (44.82)     2:51.45 (43.67)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              2:16.08    2:12.39 q      
                  29.82     1:04.16 (34.34)     1:38.82 (34.66)     2:12.39 (33.57)
  2 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.04    2:31.36 q      
                  33.08     1:11.79 (38.71)     1:52.74 (40.95)     2:31.36 (38.62)
  3 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.59    2:38.04 q      
                  35.99     1:17.89 (41.90)     1:59.30 (41.41)     2:38.04 (38.74)
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.65    2:38.23 q      
                  35.06     1:16.16 (41.10)     1:57.40 (41.24)     2:38.23 (40.83)
  5 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               2:32.07    2:40.12 q      
                  35.84     1:18.96 (43.12)     2:01.26 (42.30)     2:40.12 (38.86)
  6 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA       2:42.82    2:43.08 q      
                  35.93     1:17.68 (41.75)     2:02.81 (45.13)     2:43.08 (40.27)
  7 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.80    2:45.07 q      
                  37.30     1:20.21 (42.91)     2:03.89 (43.68)     2:45.07 (41.18)
  8 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              2:51.73    2:50.31 q      
                  37.77     1:23.30 (45.53)     2:08.15 (44.85)     2:50.31 (42.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               2:44.34    2:51.86        
                  36.25     1:21.78 (45.53)     2:08.91 (47.13)     2:51.86 (42.95)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              6:24.36    6:26.95        
                  34.88     1:14.28 (39.40)     1:54.30 (40.02)     2:34.41 (40.11)
        3:14.12 (39.71)     3:53.71 (39.59)     4:33.63 (39.92)     5:12.47 (38.84)
        5:51.43 (38.96)     6:26.95 (35.52)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                32.40      31.98        
  2 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                34.91      34.14        
  3 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         35.69      35.00        
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                34.27      35.19        
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                38.73      38.58        
  6 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         38.69      38.99        
  7 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                38.24      39.19        
  8 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 39.16      41.21        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                33.52      32.40 q      
  2 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                35.87      34.27 q      
  3 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                35.22      34.91 q      
  4 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         35.15      35.69 q      
  5 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                37.86      38.24 q      
  6 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         39.41      38.69 q      
  7 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                39.05      38.73 q      
  8 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 38.75      39.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                37.28      39.23        
 10 Sweeney, Elias R          10 NCA-CA                 42.78      39.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.05      39.66        
 12 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA         40.57      39.79        
 13 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                 38.18      39.82        
 14 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA                42.04      40.89        
 15 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                43.15      42.70        
 -- Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA                 44.20     X54.70        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:12.60    1:11.42        
                  34.70     1:11.42 (36.72)                                        
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.53    1:17.50        
                  37.87     1:17.50 (39.63)                                        
  3 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:19.66    1:21.71        
                  39.22     1:21.71 (42.49)                                        
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.50    1:22.01        
                  39.45     1:22.01 (42.56)                                        
  5 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.06    1:23.88        
                  41.69     1:23.88 (42.19)                                        
  6 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:26.08    1:25.10        
                  42.38     1:25.10 (42.72)                                        
  7 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.89    1:25.23        
                  42.93     1:25.23 (42.30)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:23.41         DQ        
                  41.82          DQ (44.87)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:11.23    1:12.60 q      
                  35.06     1:12.60 (37.54)                                        
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.14    1:15.53 q      
                  37.38     1:15.53 (38.15)                                        
  3 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.84    1:19.50 q      
                  38.40     1:19.50 (41.10)                                        
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:19.45    1:19.66 q      
                  39.08     1:19.66 (40.58)                                        
  5 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.63    1:23.06 q      
                  41.20     1:23.06 (41.86)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:25.15    1:23.41 q      
                  39.61     1:23.41 (43.80)                                        
  7 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.94    1:23.89 q      
                  41.45     1:23.89 (42.44)                                        
  8 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:32.59    1:26.08 q      
                  42.25     1:26.08 (43.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.10    1:28.15        
                  44.12     1:28.15 (44.03)                                        
 10 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA              1:31.82    1:29.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:24.98    1:29.39        
                  42.88     1:29.39 (46.51)                                        
 12 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:26.05    1:29.61        
                  42.57     1:29.61 (47.04)                                        
 13 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:34.53    1:31.05        
                  44.61     1:31.05 (46.44)                                        
 14 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:35.72    1:32.61        
                  46.17     1:32.61 (46.44)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 39.14      38.68        
  2 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                40.24      39.16        
  3 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         39.11      39.68        
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                41.19      40.32        
  5 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                40.93      40.60        
  6 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                41.65      41.23        
  7 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                41.19      41.88        
  8 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         43.63      44.55        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         39.78      39.11 q      
  2 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 39.67      39.14 q      
  3 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                42.82      40.24 q      
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                42.49      40.93 q      
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                42.22      41.19 q      
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                41.48      41.19 q      
  7 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                40.62      41.65 q      
  8 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         45.98      43.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                49.03      48.97        
 10 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                49.73      49.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA                43.34         DQ        
 -- Kohler, Paxton S           9 SBSC-CA                49.66         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:32.30    1:25.18        
                  41.50     1:25.18 (43.68)                                        
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.42    1:25.41        
                  40.51     1:25.41 (44.90)                                        
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:29.31    1:25.88        
                  41.62     1:25.88 (44.26)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA              1:28.01    1:27.23        
                  41.69     1:27.23 (45.54)                                        
  5 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:32.29    1:32.12        
                  43.38     1:32.12 (48.74)                                        
  6 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:35.38    1:34.53        
                  45.80     1:34.53 (48.73)                                        
  7 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.45    1:34.89        
                  45.55     1:34.89 (49.34)                                        
  8 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.73    1:41.03        
                  47.77     1:41.03 (53.26)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.25    1:27.42 q      
                  41.03     1:27.42 (46.39)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA              1:28.81    1:28.01 q      
                  41.67     1:28.01 (46.34)                                        
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:26.68    1:29.31 q      
                  42.56     1:29.31 (46.75)                                        
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:33.41    1:32.29 q      
                  43.41     1:32.29 (48.88)                                        
  5 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:25.70    1:32.30 q      
                  41.74     1:32.30 (50.56)                                        
  6 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:37.07    1:35.38 q      
                  46.40     1:35.38 (48.98)                                        
  7 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.57    1:36.45 q      
                  45.37     1:36.45 (51.08)                                        
  8 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.34    1:39.73 q      
                  47.00     1:39.73 (52.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweeney, Elias R          10 NCA-CA               1:43.63    1:45.06        
                  50.16     1:45.06 (54.90)                                        
 10 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:49.10    1:46.13        
                  50.69     1:46.13 (55.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:27.70         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                31.16      30.34        
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                34.00      33.12        
  3 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                34.23      34.00        
  4 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA         36.05      34.65        
  6 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                36.41      35.73        
  7 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         36.95      37.18        
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                36.94         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                31.16      31.16 q      
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                33.14      34.00 q      
  3 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                34.85      34.23 q      
  5 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA         39.95      36.05 q      
  6 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA                36.00      36.41 q      
  7 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                37.16      36.94 q      
  8 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         38.77      36.95 q      
  9 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                38.70      37.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.00      38.42        
 12 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                39.63      40.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                37.55      40.59        
 14 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                 36.90      40.74        
 15 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                41.46      41.15        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:14.06    1:11.05        
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)                                        
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:20.69    1:20.83        
                  39.31     1:20.83 (41.52)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA              1:23.35    1:22.86        
                  37.81     1:22.86 (45.05)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:28.10    1:29.28        
                  39.05     1:29.28 (50.23)                                        
  5 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:30.95    1:30.52        
                  42.04     1:30.52 (48.48)                                        
  6 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:32.64    1:31.69        
                  41.85     1:31.69 (49.84)                                        
  7 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.67    1:32.40        
                  38.80     1:32.40 (53.60)                                        
  8 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.90    1:35.79        
                  44.37     1:35.79 (51.42)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:12.62    1:14.06 q      
                  35.00     1:14.06 (39.06)                                        
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:17.49    1:20.69 q      
                  36.27     1:20.69 (44.42)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA              1:25.80    1:23.35 q      
                  37.61     1:23.35 (45.74)                                        
  4 Brier, Kenny L             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.78    1:27.67 q      
                  38.31     1:27.67 (49.36)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:35.68    1:28.10 q      
                  36.87     1:28.10 (51.23)                                        
  6 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:35.85    1:30.95 q      
                  41.54     1:30.95 (49.41)                                        
  7 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:34.23    1:32.64 q      
                  42.11     1:32.64 (50.53)                                        
  8 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.03    1:34.90 q      
                  43.31     1:34.90 (51.59)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:16.54    1:16.23        
                  35.14     1:16.23 (41.09)                                        
  2 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:24.60    1:25.74        
                  40.19     1:25.74 (45.55)                                        
  3 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:30.56    1:27.05        
                  40.40     1:27.05 (46.65)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:16.21    1:16.54 q      
                  34.63     1:16.54 (41.91)                                        
  2 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:24.24    1:24.60 q      
                  40.77     1:24.60 (43.83)                                        
  3 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:32.35    1:30.56 q      
                  43.46     1:30.56 (47.10)                                        
 -- Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:31.45         DQ        
                  47.54          DQ (48.78)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              2:45.01    2:43.08        
                  37.02     1:19.92 (42.90)     2:08.29 (48.37)     2:43.08 (34.79)
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K       10 SBSC-CA              2:55.24    2:47.91        
                                1:21.05 ( )     2:11.54 (50.49)     2:47.91 (36.37)
  3 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               2:55.09    2:56.11        
                  38.93     1:27.79 (48.86)     2:16.03 (48.24)     2:56.11 (40.08)
  4 Ramadan, Russel           10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:16.65    3:08.14        
                  40.88     1:26.86 (45.98)   2:28.84 (1:01.98)     3:08.14 (39.30)
  5 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       3:15.04    3:08.37        
                  46.94     1:34.33 (47.39)     2:28.08 (53.75)     3:08.37 (40.29)
  6 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               3:10.73    3:09.39        
                  42.77     1:31.10 (48.33)     2:27.64 (56.54)     3:09.39 (41.75)
  7 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              3:23.55    3:14.25        
                  42.30     1:32.98 (50.68)     2:30.62 (57.64)     3:14.25 (43.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:08.22    2:06.70        
     1) Acosta, Ronin K 10              2) Goudy, Ernest A 10             
     3) Brier, Kenny L 9                4) Cha, Ryan 10                   
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)     1:35.51 (31.30)     2:06.70 (31.19)
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:11.77    2:10.35        
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 10             2) Bartlett, Payton M 9           
     3) Elliott, Jack T 9               4) Asrilant, Carter R 10          
                  31.27     1:04.27 (33.00)     1:37.56 (33.29)     2:10.35 (32.79)
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                        NT    2:21.79        
     1) Espinoza, Ulises 10             2) Cosio, Liam T 8                
     3) Dalope, Jason L 8               4) Stith-Robinson, Joseph O 10    
                  33.95     1:13.73 (39.78)     1:50.55 (36.82)     2:21.79 (31.24)
  4 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:20.07    2:21.84        
     1) Plummer, Kyle R 8               2) Veeravatnam, Ankith 8          
     3) Herzer, Grant M 10              4) Fresco, Matthieu A 10          
                  42.33     1:19.16 (36.83)     1:51.40 (32.24)     2:21.84 (30.44)
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                 2:22.45         DQ        
     1) Isavi, Dylan M 10               2) Aghajanian, Matteo 10          
     3) Henry, Vinul P 10               4) Lee, Kyle I 10                 
                1:10.40        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:30.19    2:25.64        
     1) Goudy, Ernest A 10              2) Acosta, Ronin K 10             
     3) Brier, Kenny L 9                4) Cha, Ryan 10                   
                  39.56     1:19.14 (39.58)     1:54.49 (35.35)     2:25.64 (31.15)
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:28.02    2:29.77        
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 10             2) Elliott, Jack T 9              
     3) Bartlett, Payton M 9            4) Asrilant, Carter R 10          
                  35.85     1:05.57 (29.72)     1:24.93 (19.36)   2:29.77 (1:04.84)
  3 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:38.19    2:32.24        
     1) Herzer, Grant M 10              2) Fresco, Matthieu A 10          
     3) Veeravatnam, Ankith 8           4) Plummer, Kyle R 8              
                  35.74     1:19.90 (44.16)     1:54.24 (34.34)     2:32.24 (38.00)
  4 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                 2:52.16    2:50.82        
     1) Henry, Vinul P 10               2) Pektopalyan, Alex D 8          
     3) Isavi, Dylan M 10               4) Lee, Kyle I 10                 
                  47.55     1:40.31 (52.76)     2:16.25 (35.94)     2:50.82 (34.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                26.82      26.00        
  2 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                26.88      26.97        
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                27.32      27.49        
  4 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA                28.11      28.25        
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 28.56      28.33        
  6 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                28.84      28.52        
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA                28.84      28.95        
 -- Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA                28.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                26.64      26.82 q      
  2 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                26.98      26.88 q      
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                27.12      27.32 q      
  4 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA                28.43      28.11 q      
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 29.03      28.56 q      
  6 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA                28.79      28.62 q      
  7 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                28.61      28.84 q      
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA                27.84      28.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                29.89      28.91        
 10 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA                29.57      28.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA                30.20      29.05        
 12 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                29.91      29.08        
 13 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                28.51      29.27        
 14 Rodriguez, Frankie J      12 RTLR-CA                31.54      29.33        
 15 Keyser, JJ M              12 BUEN-CA                29.59      29.51        
 16 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA                30.28      29.74        
 17 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.96      29.80        
 18 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA                30.46      30.39        
 19 Esola, Henry A            12 PUMA-CA                30.59      30.50        
 20 Castellano, Colton M      12 CSSC-CA                31.99      30.60        
 21 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA                31.72      31.17        
 22 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA                 31.79      31.32        
 23 Burns, Cadence R          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.47      32.46        
 24 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA                30.42      32.50        
 25 Shin, Joel M              11 RTLR-CA                31.99      32.63        
 26 Hansen, Josiah J          11 SBSC-CA                33.47      32.84        
 27 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA                32.36      32.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                56.88      55.64        
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)                                        
  2 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 56.73      56.96        
                  27.16       56.96 (29.80)                                        
  3 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                58.81      59.70        
                  29.29       59.70 (30.41)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                59.95      59.71        
                  28.63       59.71 (31.08)                                        
  5 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:01.02    1:00.23        
                  29.25     1:00.23 (30.98)                                        
  7 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA              1:00.78    1:00.90        
                  29.48     1:00.90 (31.42)                                        
  8 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:02.20    1:01.59        
                  30.03     1:01.59 (31.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 57.92      56.73 q      
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)                                        
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                57.17      56.88 q      
                  27.20       56.88 (29.68)                                        
  3 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                59.89      58.81 q      
                  28.74       58.81 (30.07)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              1:01.07      59.95 q      
                  28.32       59.95 (31.63)                                        
  5 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA              1:04.16    1:00.78 q      
                  28.37     1:00.78 (32.41)                                        
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:01.80    1:01.02 q      
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)                                        
  8 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:04.24    1:02.20 q      
                  30.07     1:02.20 (32.13)                                        
  9 Haggmark, Garrett D       12 PASO-CA              1:05.54    1:02.28        
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:03.90    1:02.39        
                  29.17     1:02.39 (33.22)                                        
 11 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA              1:05.48    1:02.42        
                  29.88     1:02.42 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Caputo, Ben N             12 SBSC-CA              1:05.26    1:02.64        
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)                                        
 13 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA              1:01.58    1:03.36        
                  30.02     1:03.36 (33.34)                                        
 14 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              1:05.05    1:04.08        
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)                                        
 15 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              1:05.81    1:04.65        
                  31.66     1:04.65 (32.99)                                        
 16 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              1:09.70    1:05.25        
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)                                        
 16 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:05.14    1:05.25        
                  31.54     1:05.25 (33.71)                                        
 18 Ortega, Bruno             11 RTLR-CA              1:07.73    1:05.49        
                  31.65     1:05.49 (33.84)                                        
 20 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA              1:06.47    1:06.25        
                  32.48     1:06.25 (33.77)                                        
 21 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.42    1:06.48        
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)                                        
 22 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA              1:08.71    1:06.90        
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)                                        
 23 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:05.76    1:07.41        
                  33.41     1:07.41 (34.00)                                        
 24 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA               1:11.16    1:08.09        
                  33.27     1:08.09 (34.82)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA              1:06.94    1:08.25        
                  32.36     1:08.25 (35.89)                                        
 26 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA              1:09.21    1:08.45        
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)                                        
 27 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.88    1:09.26        
                  31.43     1:09.26 (37.83)                                        
 28 Hansen, Josiah J          11 SBSC-CA              1:11.49    1:09.83        
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 29 Castellano, Colton M      12 CSSC-CA              1:09.26    1:11.00        
                  33.19     1:11.00 (37.81)                                        
 30 Shin, Joel M              11 RTLR-CA              1:11.99    1:11.09        
                  33.57     1:11.09 (37.52)                                        
 31 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA              1:11.38    1:11.87        
                  32.61     1:11.87 (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:03.58    2:03.17        
                  28.14       59.51 (31.37)     1:31.69 (32.18)     2:03.17 (31.48)
  2 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              2:09.10    2:06.61        
                  29.28     1:01.67 (32.39)     1:34.69 (33.02)     2:06.61 (31.92)
  3 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:09.33    2:06.99        
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:36.43 (33.53)     2:06.99 (30.56)
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              2:13.38    2:12.71        
                  30.53     1:04.88 (34.35)     1:39.70 (34.82)     2:12.71 (33.01)
  5 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              2:13.23    2:13.26        
                  29.68     1:02.87 (33.19)     1:38.41 (35.54)     2:13.26 (34.85)
  6 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              2:13.93    2:14.75        
                  30.76     1:04.96 (34.20)     1:40.19 (35.23)     2:14.75 (34.56)
  7 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:14.07    2:17.14        
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)     1:42.28 (35.77)     2:17.14 (34.86)
  8 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              2:18.60    2:18.43        
                  33.13     1:08.84 (35.71)     1:44.75 (35.91)     2:18.43 (33.68)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:05.27    2:03.58 q      
                  28.14       59.37 (31.23)     1:31.58 (32.21)     2:03.58 (32.00)
  2 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              2:15.40    2:09.10 q      
                  29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)     1:36.14 (33.86)     2:09.10 (32.96)
  3 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:09.01    2:09.33 q      
                  29.03     1:01.69 (32.66)     1:35.82 (34.13)     2:09.33 (33.51)
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              2:14.78    2:13.23 q      
                  30.08     1:03.70 (33.62)     1:38.67 (34.97)     2:13.23 (34.56)
  5 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              2:15.29    2:13.38 q      
                  30.09     1:04.19 (34.10)     1:39.21 (35.02)     2:13.38 (34.17)
  6 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              2:17.68    2:13.93 q      
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)     1:39.81 (35.30)     2:13.93 (34.12)
  7 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:20.41    2:14.07 q      
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)     1:40.59 (35.47)     2:14.07 (33.48)
  8 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              2:22.30    2:18.60 q      
                  33.47     1:09.32 (35.85)     1:45.55 (36.23)     2:18.60 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA              2:12.57    2:18.74        
                  31.35     1:06.31 (34.96)     1:43.79 (37.48)     2:18.74 (34.95)
 10 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              2:21.97    2:19.86        
                  32.74     1:08.55 (35.81)     1:44.65 (36.10)     2:19.86 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA              2:27.01    2:20.23        
                  31.03     1:06.80 (35.77)     1:44.28 (37.48)     2:20.23 (35.95)
 12 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.76    2:20.38        
                  30.99     1:06.65 (35.66)     1:44.35 (37.70)     2:20.38 (36.03)
 13 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              2:26.47    2:20.60        
                  32.30     1:09.26 (36.96)     1:46.58 (37.32)     2:20.60 (34.02)
 14 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              2:22.33    2:20.66        
                  32.28     1:08.85 (36.57)     1:46.24 (37.39)     2:20.66 (34.42)
 15 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              2:21.36    2:21.40        
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)     1:45.17 (36.95)     2:21.40 (36.23)
 16 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA              2:28.18    2:21.77        
                  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)     1:45.88 (37.23)     2:21.77 (35.89)
 17 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA               2:27.19    2:22.61        
                  33.42     1:11.08 (37.66)     1:49.64 (38.56)     2:22.61 (32.97)
 18 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              2:27.14    2:22.92        
                  32.56     1:09.81 (37.25)     1:46.66 (36.85)     2:22.92 (36.26)
 19 Rodriguez, Frankie J      12 RTLR-CA              2:35.28    2:23.05        
                  32.10     1:08.36 (36.26)     1:45.18 (36.82)     2:23.05 (37.87)
 20 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              2:29.97    2:23.59        
                  31.62     1:08.90 (37.28)     1:47.32 (38.42)     2:23.59 (36.27)
 21 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              2:33.02    2:26.60        
                  32.17     1:10.74 (38.57)     1:49.40 (38.66)     2:26.60 (37.20)
 22 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA              2:26.97    2:26.83        
                  32.27     1:09.77 (37.50)     1:49.12 (39.35)     2:26.83 (37.71)
 23 Hansen, Josiah J          11 SBSC-CA              2:31.08    2:33.96        
                  33.88     1:13.49 (39.61)     1:53.74 (40.25)     2:33.96 (40.22)
 24 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              2:31.37    2:35.17        
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)     1:55.45 (41.04)     2:35.17 (39.72)
 -- Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               2:06.84         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              5:37.15    5:37.92        
                  30.10     1:03.54 (33.44)     1:38.38 (34.84)     2:13.21 (34.83)
        2:48.30 (35.09)     3:22.93 (34.63)     3:57.43 (34.50)     4:31.76 (34.33)
        5:06.43 (34.67)     5:37.92 (31.49)                                        
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              5:42.72    5:38.14        
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)     1:38.15 (34.88)     2:13.20 (35.05)
        2:48.22 (35.02)     3:23.21 (34.99)     3:58.06 (34.85)     4:32.81 (34.75)
        5:06.92 (34.11)     5:38.14 (31.22)                                        
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              5:47.04    5:46.63        
                  30.33     1:04.25 (33.92)     1:39.30 (35.05)     2:14.21 (34.91)
        2:49.76 (35.55)     3:25.04 (35.28)     4:00.78 (35.74)     4:36.60 (35.82)
        5:12.53 (35.93)     5:46.63 (34.10)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              5:58.84    5:58.50        
                  31.42     1:06.82 (35.40)     1:42.81 (35.99)     2:19.76 (36.95)
        2:56.86 (37.10)     3:34.07 (37.21)     4:10.71 (36.64)     4:47.04 (36.33)
        5:23.22 (36.18)     5:58.50 (35.28)                                        
  5 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              5:58.75    6:01.21        
                  32.44     1:09.04 (36.60)     1:46.87 (37.83)     2:23.36 (36.49)
        2:59.89 (36.53)     3:36.82 (36.93)     4:13.31 (36.49)     4:49.84 (36.53)
        5:25.82 (35.98)     6:01.21 (35.39)                                        
  6 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               6:17.68    6:04.10        
                  33.81     1:10.93 (37.12)     1:48.29 (37.36)     2:26.59 (38.30)
        3:04.64 (38.05)     3:40.87 (36.23)     4:18.42 (37.55)     4:56.01 (37.59)
        5:31.63 (35.62)     6:04.10 (32.47)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              6:27.11    6:04.16        
                  32.93     1:09.06 (36.13)     1:46.35 (37.29)     2:24.58 (38.23)
        3:02.68 (38.10)     3:39.25 (36.57)     4:17.30 (38.05)     4:55.08 (37.78)
        5:31.48 (36.40)     6:04.16 (32.68)                                        
  8 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              6:08.34    6:05.29        
                  33.75     1:09.77 (36.02)     1:47.09 (37.32)     2:24.14 (37.05)
        3:01.43 (37.29)     3:38.32 (36.89)     4:15.54 (37.22)     4:52.82 (37.28)
        5:29.40 (36.58)     6:05.29 (35.89)                                        
  9 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:18.84    6:12.09        
                  32.83     1:10.53 (37.70)     1:48.70 (38.17)     2:26.50 (37.80)
        3:04.91 (38.41)     3:42.26 (37.35)     4:19.90 (37.64)     4:58.62 (38.72)
        5:35.98 (37.36)     6:12.09 (36.11)                                        
 10 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA               6:23.24    6:30.10        
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)     1:55.97 (40.99)     2:36.32 (40.35)
        3:17.06 (40.74)     3:55.01 (37.95)     4:34.65 (39.64)     5:14.10 (39.45)
        5:53.19 (39.09)     6:30.10 (36.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                30.54      30.52        
  2 Caputo, Ben N             12 SBSC-CA                31.61      31.10        
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                31.44      31.13        
  4 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA                32.09      31.89        
  5 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA                32.07      32.19        
  6 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 33.59      32.35        
  7 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA                33.32      32.84        
  8 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                33.14      34.77        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                31.57      30.54 q      
  2 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                31.68      31.44 q      
  3 Caputo, Ben N             12 SBSC-CA                32.42      31.61 q      
  4 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA                33.45      32.07 q      
  5 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA                33.13      32.09 q      
  6 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                34.95      33.14 q      
  7 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA                33.38      33.32 q      
  8 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 33.55      33.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA                39.95      33.87        
 10 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA                35.41      33.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA                36.31      34.39        
 12 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA                35.85      34.51        
 13 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA                34.80      35.14        
 14 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                39.52      35.45        
 15 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                36.35      35.62        
 17 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                35.77      35.73        
 18 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA                37.25      36.39        
 19 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA                36.64      36.56        
 20 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA                 37.31      36.97        
 21 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA                38.17      37.23        
 22 Shin, Joel M              11 RTLR-CA                38.41      37.36        
 23 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  11 OJAI-CA                39.86      37.53        
 24 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.97      37.79        
 25 Castellano, Colton M      12 CSSC-CA                39.67      38.07        
 26 Hansen, Josiah J          11 SBSC-CA                34.02      39.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:05.65    1:04.40        
                  31.83     1:04.40 (32.57)                                        
  2 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              1:09.93    1:08.00        
                  33.20     1:08.00 (34.80)                                        
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:07.44    1:08.08        
                  32.64     1:08.08 (35.44)                                        
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:09.16    1:08.46        
                  33.86     1:08.46 (34.60)                                        
  5 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA              1:12.02    1:09.55        
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)                                        
  6 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA              1:12.26    1:11.57        
                  35.21     1:11.57 (36.36)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:12.48    1:12.43        
                  35.65     1:12.43 (36.78)                                        
  8 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              1:13.44    1:14.02        
                  36.11     1:14.02 (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:06.83    1:05.65 q      
                  32.38     1:05.65 (33.27)                                        
  2 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:08.69    1:07.44 q      
                  32.55     1:07.44 (34.89)                                        
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:11.55    1:09.16 q      
                  33.98     1:09.16 (35.18)                                        
  4 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              1:14.21    1:09.93 q      
                  34.14     1:09.93 (35.79)                                        
  5 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA              1:13.95    1:12.02 q      
                  34.05     1:12.02 (37.97)                                        
  6 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA              1:13.80    1:12.26 q      
                  36.03     1:12.26 (36.23)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:15.58    1:12.48 q      
                  35.88     1:12.48 (36.60)                                        
  8 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              1:13.98    1:13.44 q      
                  36.03     1:13.44 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:15.68    1:13.82        
                  35.58     1:13.82 (38.24)                                        
 10 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:14.15    1:13.93        
                  36.59     1:13.93 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA              1:12.52    1:14.51        
                  36.69     1:14.51 (37.82)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              1:19.79    1:15.15        
                  37.22     1:15.15 (37.93)                                        
 13 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:19.65    1:16.88        
                  38.18     1:16.88 (38.70)                                        
 14 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              1:20.80    1:17.25        
                  37.64     1:17.25 (39.61)                                        
 15 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:17.78    1:17.80        
                  38.31     1:17.80 (39.49)                                        
 16 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              1:20.30    1:17.93        
                  37.24     1:17.93 (40.69)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA              1:18.12    1:18.25        
                  37.56     1:18.25 (40.69)                                        
 18 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:19.69    1:18.60        
                  38.50     1:18.60 (40.10)                                        
 19 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.84    1:18.78        
 20 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA               1:21.16    1:19.24        
                  38.91     1:19.24 (40.33)                                        
 21 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.99    1:22.12        
                  39.12     1:22.12 (43.00)                                        
 22 Shin, Joel M              11 RTLR-CA              1:25.47    1:22.44        
                  39.39     1:22.44 (43.05)                                        
 23 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA              1:27.86    1:22.51        
                  40.60     1:22.51 (41.91)                                        
 24 Castellano, Colton M      12 CSSC-CA              1:23.75    1:22.74        
                  41.20     1:22.74 (41.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                35.78      34.92        
  2 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA                35.04      35.22        
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                36.23      35.33        
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 36.14      36.57        
  5 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA                36.80      36.71        
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                37.39      37.38        
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA                37.81      37.76        
  8 Zakaryan, Grigor          12 CSSC-CA                39.06      38.62        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA                36.77      35.04 q      
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                35.95      35.78 q      
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 37.40      36.14 q      
  4 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                38.21      36.23 q      
  5 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA                38.03      36.80 q      
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                37.55      37.39 q      
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA                38.53      37.81 q      
  8 Zakaryan, Grigor          12 CSSC-CA                42.50      39.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Jay C            12 LTA-CA                 43.22      40.26        
 10 Esola, Henry A            12 PUMA-CA                39.63      40.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA                40.46      40.91        
 12 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  11 OJAI-CA                43.34      41.20        
 13 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                43.39      41.23        
 14 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA                43.83      43.17        
 15 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                43.87      43.22        
 16 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA                43.31      43.23        
 17 Shin, Joel M              11 RTLR-CA                42.32      43.36        
 18 Keyser, JJ M              12 BUEN-CA                43.99      44.13        
 19 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA                40.93      45.12        
 -- Burns, Cadence R          12 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              1:16.33    1:14.99        
                  35.87     1:14.99 (39.12)                                        
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              1:18.52    1:16.30        
                  36.45     1:16.30 (39.85)                                        
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              1:16.97    1:17.51        
                  36.62     1:17.51 (40.89)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:19.55    1:18.87        
                  37.63     1:18.87 (41.24)                                        
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:19.35    1:19.03        
                  37.79     1:19.03 (41.24)                                        
  6 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:21.00    1:20.42        
                  38.41     1:20.42 (42.01)                                        
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              1:21.64    1:20.61        
                  37.82     1:20.61 (42.79)                                        
  8 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:20.58    1:20.70        
                  38.08     1:20.70 (42.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              1:28.10    1:16.33 q      
                  36.39     1:16.33 (39.94)                                        
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              1:17.69    1:16.97 q      
                  37.05     1:16.97 (39.92)                                        
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              1:18.98    1:18.52 q      
                  37.54     1:18.52 (40.98)                                        
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:23.06    1:19.35 q      
                  37.62     1:19.35 (41.73)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:21.78    1:19.55 q      
                  38.28     1:19.55 (41.27)                                        
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:18.49    1:20.58 q      
                  38.24     1:20.58 (42.34)                                        
  7 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:23.77    1:21.00 q      
                  38.32     1:21.00 (42.68)                                        
  8 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              1:22.48    1:21.64 q      
                  38.78     1:21.64 (42.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:23.88    1:22.71        
                  38.99     1:22.71 (43.72)                                        
 10 Esola, Henry A            12 PUMA-CA              1:26.18    1:28.78        
                  41.82     1:28.78 (46.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vincent, Jay C            12 LTA-CA               1:34.06    1:30.30        
                  42.02     1:30.30 (48.28)                                        
 12 Shin, Joel M              11 RTLR-CA              1:31.28    1:32.30        
                  43.26     1:32.30 (49.04)                                        
 -- Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              1:30.23         DQ        
                  43.52          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                31.17      30.81        
  2 Haggmark, Garrett D       12 PASO-CA                31.72      30.88        
  3 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                31.05      30.92        
  4 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                32.47      31.20        
  5 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA                32.64      32.18        
  6 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA                33.51      33.23        
  7 Caputo, Ben N             12 SBSC-CA                32.28      34.86        
  8 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA                33.31      35.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                31.06      31.05 q      
  2 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                32.68      31.17 q      
  3 Haggmark, Garrett D       12 PASO-CA                33.21      31.72 q      
  4 Caputo, Ben N             12 SBSC-CA                35.33      32.28 q      
  5 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                32.26      32.47 q      
  6 Aquila, Rian J            12 OJAI-CA                34.07      32.64 q      
  7 Austin, Indy D            11 DALD-CA                33.31      33.31 q      
  8 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA                33.34      33.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                33.77      33.54        
 10 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                35.30      33.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Liam S             12 YNEZ-CA                35.07      34.05        
 12 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA                 35.25      35.26        
 13 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA                34.38      35.27        
 14 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  11 OJAI-CA                35.63      36.34        
 15 Ortega, Bruno             11 RTLR-CA                37.15      37.38        
 -- Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA                35.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:06.98    1:06.48        
                  32.35     1:06.48 (34.13)                                        
  2 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:11.83    1:13.29        
                  35.18     1:13.29 (38.11)                                        
  3 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:11.68    1:16.69        
                  34.49     1:16.69 (42.20)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA              1:16.74    1:17.16        
                  33.78     1:17.16 (43.38)                                        
  5 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:17.80    1:17.50        
                  36.78     1:17.50 (40.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:06.31    1:06.98 q      
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)                                        
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:11.71    1:11.68 q      
                  33.48     1:11.68 (38.20)                                        
  3 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:15.06    1:11.83 q      
                  34.69     1:11.83 (37.14)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA              1:19.60    1:16.74 q      
                  34.67     1:16.74 (42.07)                                        
  5 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:19.46    1:17.80 q      
                  36.19     1:17.80 (41.61)                                        
  6 Keyser, JJ M              12 BUEN-CA              1:24.10    1:20.75 q      
                  35.82     1:20.75 (44.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              1:04.62    1:03.79        
                  28.63     1:03.79 (35.16)                                        
  2 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              1:08.36    1:08.04        
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
  3 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:06.52    1:08.16        
                  31.44     1:08.16 (36.72)                                        
  4 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              1:08.04    1:08.77        
                  32.00     1:08.77 (36.77)                                        
  5 Haggmark, Garrett D       12 PASO-CA              1:13.29    1:11.66        
                  32.65     1:11.66 (39.01)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:13.06    1:11.79        
                  33.98     1:11.79 (37.81)                                        
  7 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:13.93    1:13.36        
                  35.55     1:13.36 (37.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              1:06.23    1:04.62 q      
                  28.96     1:04.62 (35.66)                                        
  2 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:07.01    1:06.52 q      
                  31.11     1:06.52 (35.41)                                        
  3 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              1:09.68    1:08.04 q      
                  31.40     1:08.04 (36.64)                                        
  4 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              1:14.31    1:08.36 q      
                  31.95     1:08.36 (36.41)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:16.40    1:13.06 q      
                  34.24     1:13.06 (38.82)                                        
  6 Haggmark, Garrett D       12 PASO-CA              1:16.18    1:13.29 q      
                  33.40     1:13.29 (39.89)                                        
  8 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:18.25    1:13.93 q      
                  36.39     1:13.93 (37.54)                                        
  9 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:17.82    1:14.14        
                  35.17     1:14.14 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              1:16.07    1:14.27        
                  35.70     1:14.27 (38.57)                                        
 11 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              1:33.37    1:14.38        
                  35.79     1:14.38 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              1:16.16    1:14.87        
                  34.33     1:14.87 (40.54)                                        
 13 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:19.93    1:16.32        
                  35.41     1:16.32 (40.91)                                        
 14 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA              1:17.24    1:17.03        
                  35.61     1:17.03 (41.42)                                        
 15 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:21.24    1:17.36        
                  35.78     1:17.36 (41.58)                                        
 16 Renno, Chase M            11 PATH-CA              1:22.08    1:18.11        
                  35.86     1:18.11 (42.25)                                        
 17 Ortega, Bruno             11 RTLR-CA              1:21.70    1:20.17        
                  37.89     1:20.17 (42.28)                                        
 18 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              1:22.54    1:20.37        
                  38.75     1:20.37 (41.62)                                        
 19 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              1:20.66    1:20.44        
                  36.91     1:20.44 (43.53)                                        
 20 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:19.90    1:20.82        
                  37.19     1:20.82 (43.63)                                        
 21 Carrillo, Jake C          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.16    1:21.13        
                  36.63     1:21.13 (44.50)                                        
 22 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.07    1:21.31        
 23 Pinkernell, Maximilian N  11 OJAI-CA              1:26.06    1:21.93        
                  37.53     1:21.93 (44.40)                                        
 24 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA              1:22.67    1:22.70        
                  36.48     1:22.70 (46.22)                                        
 25 Vincent, Jay C            12 LTA-CA               1:30.36    1:24.82        
 26 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:28.84    1:27.11        
                  40.77     1:27.11 (46.34)                                        
 27 Hansen, Josiah J          11 SBSC-CA              1:33.48    1:33.77        
                  40.62     1:33.77 (53.15)                                        
 28 Ramadan, Kinan            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.27    1:34.21        
                  47.83     1:34.21 (46.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:19.99    2:17.89        
                  29.12     1:04.89 (35.77)     1:46.73 (41.84)     2:17.89 (31.16)
  2 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:28.44    2:25.93        
                  32.33     1:07.72 (35.39)     1:53.20 (45.48)     2:25.93 (32.73)
  3 McBride, Joshua A         12 CLSS-CA              2:48.98    2:27.52        
                  33.13     1:10.48 (37.35)     1:54.58 (44.10)     2:27.52 (32.94)
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              2:36.28    2:30.46        
                  33.73     1:10.20 (36.47)     1:56.49 (46.29)     2:30.46 (33.97)
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               2:48.31    2:33.50        
                  38.42     1:17.22 (38.80)     1:58.89 (41.67)     2:33.50 (34.61)
  6 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              2:41.05    2:34.42        
                  34.34     1:15.36 (41.02)     1:58.45 (43.09)     2:34.42 (35.97)
  7 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              2:40.54    2:37.01        
                  35.45     1:15.95 (40.50)     2:02.20 (46.25)     2:37.01 (34.81)
  8 Bezanilla, Bret R         11 PATH-CA              2:44.83    2:38.41        
                  33.65     1:16.47 (42.82)     2:05.11 (48.64)     2:38.41 (33.30)
  9 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              2:49.31    2:38.77        
                  33.59     1:15.68 (42.09)     2:04.91 (49.23)     2:38.77 (33.86)
 10 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              2:41.54    2:38.99        
                  32.39     1:14.12 (41.73)     2:03.33 (49.21)     2:38.99 (35.66)
 11 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              2:43.04    2:47.97        
                  35.56     1:19.30 (43.74)     2:10.17 (50.87)     2:47.97 (37.80)
 12 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              2:52.42    2:48.74        
                  37.37     1:19.14 (41.77)     2:10.78 (51.64)     2:48.74 (37.96)
 13 Walters, Ciel S           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:54.30    2:49.39        
                  39.04     1:22.45 (43.41)     2:13.38 (50.93)     2:49.39 (36.01)
 14 Bennett, Owen J           11 NCA-CA               2:56.69    2:51.22        
                  37.34     1:18.56 (41.22)     2:14.68 (56.12)     2:51.22 (36.54)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.95    1:52.31        
     1) Parastaev, Niko 12              2) Yin, Hunter H 12               
     3) Cruz, Taylor A 12               4) Veeravatnam, Aneesh S 12       
                  28.05       57.48 (29.43)     1:25.12 (27.64)     1:52.31 (27.19)
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:54.42    1:54.43        
     1) Bezanilla, Bret R 11            2) Lohmann, Ryan J 12             
     3) Hamilton, Justin T 12           4) Bezanilla, Dean L 12           
                  28.47       57.29 (28.82)     1:26.41 (29.12)     1:54.43 (28.02)
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:01.75    1:58.06        
     1) Jaramilla III, Franklin S 12    2) Sanchez, Jay 12                
     3) White, Ben C 12                 4) Sullivan, Bennett G 11         
                  29.65       59.45 (29.80)     1:28.88 (29.43)     1:58.06 (29.18)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:05.60   x2:02.16        
     1) Stiles, Tyler J 12              2) Renno, Chase M 11              
     3) Kuhn, Zachary R 11              4) Reimbold, Zachary J 11         
                  28.92       58.39 (29.47)     1:32.99 (34.60)     2:02.16 (29.17)
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:10.39   x2:09.02        
     1) Castellano, Colton M 12         2) Sudario, Ben G 11              
     3) Zakaryan, Grigor 12             4) Syed, Aaron R 12               
                  31.07     1:03.52 (32.45)     1:39.44 (35.92)     2:09.02 (29.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.85    2:03.83        
     1) Parastaev, Niko 12              2) Cruz, Taylor A 12              
     3) Veeravatnam, Aneesh S 12        4) Yin, Hunter H 12               
                  31.63     1:08.63 (37.00)     1:35.76 (27.13)     2:03.83 (28.07)
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:11.42    2:08.38        
     1) Hamilton, Justin T 12           2) Bezanilla, Dean L 12           
     3) Reimbold, Zachary J 11          4) Bezanilla, Bret R 11           
                  34.56     1:09.33 (34.77)     1:40.33 (31.00)     2:08.38 (28.05)
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:11.91    2:10.10        
     1) Caputo, Ben N 12                2) Sullivan, Bennett G 11         
     3) Jaramilla III, Franklin S 12    4) Sanchez, Jay 12                
                  31.08     1:08.00 (36.92)     1:40.12 (32.12)     2:10.10 (29.98)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:24.75   x2:17.25        
     1) Lohmann, Ryan J 12              2) Stiles, Tyler J 12             
     3) Kuhn, Zachary R 11              4) Renno, Chase M 11              
                  34.59     1:11.82 (37.23)     1:47.90 (36.08)     2:17.25 (29.35)
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:28.26   x2:25.43        
     1) Castellano, Colton M 12         2) kim, Anthony H 11              
     3) Sudario, Ben G 11               4) Syed, Aaron R 12               
                  37.61     1:20.35 (42.74)     1:52.98 (32.63)     2:25.43 (32.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                23.55      23.77        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     23.84      24.02        
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                24.90      24.08        
  4 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 24.23      24.16        
  5 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA     24.27      24.39        
  6 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA                25.51      25.32        
  7 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA                 25.87      25.78        
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                25.62      25.83        
Consolation
  9 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 25.92      25.36        
 10 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA     26.34      25.77        
 11 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA                26.63      26.43        
 12 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA                26.37      26.63        
 13 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                26.86      26.80        
 14 Kim, Matthew              13 Polar Bears-CA         26.99      26.88        
 15 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA                26.76      27.01        
 16 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA                27.07      27.17        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                23.30      23.55 q      
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     23.39      23.84 q      
  3 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 24.77      24.23 q      
  4 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA     24.76      24.27 q      
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                25.91      24.90 q      
  6 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA                25.21      25.21 q      
  7 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA                25.65      25.51 q      
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                25.86      25.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA                 25.97      25.87 q      
 10 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 25.23      25.92 q      
 11 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.46      26.34 q      
 12 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA                26.59      26.37 q      
 13 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA         26.66      26.54 q      
 14 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA                26.88      26.63 q      
 15 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA                27.97      26.76 q      
 16 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                27.56      26.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Matthew              13 Polar Bears-CA         28.32      26.99        
 18 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA                27.54      27.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA                26.76      27.18        
 20 Robinson, William T       13 SBSC-CA                27.47      27.55        
 21 Hall, James R             14 DALD-CA                28.29      27.64        
 22 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA         29.31      27.82        
 23 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.58      28.19        
 24 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA                28.22      28.23        
 25 Solamo, Samuel R          14 Polar Bears-CA         28.94      28.28        
 26 Mazyan, David M           13 CLSS-CA                28.28      28.52        
 27 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA                28.15      28.84        
 28 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA         28.71      28.87        
 29 Giammattei, Rocco E       14 LTA-CA                 29.53      28.92        
 29 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA                29.12      28.92        
 31 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA                29.11      29.25        
 32 Torres, Diego D           13 LTA-CA                 28.99      29.37        
 33 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA                29.48      29.61        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                50.69      50.94        
                  24.65       50.94 (26.29)                                        
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 52.37      52.41        
                  25.49       52.41 (26.92)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.08      52.54        
                  25.55       52.54 (26.99)                                        
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA                55.05      54.96        
                  26.92       54.96 (28.04)                                        
  5 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA                56.57      55.70        
                  26.87       55.70 (28.83)                                        
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                56.03      56.09        
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)                                        
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.99      56.20        
                  27.29       56.20 (28.91)                                        
  8 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 55.94      56.43        
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)                                        
Consolation
  9 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                56.75      54.90        
                  26.22       54.90 (28.68)                                        
 10 Ortega, Santiago          14 RTLR-CA                56.70      55.93        
                  26.89       55.93 (29.04)                                        
 11 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA                58.67      57.69        
                  27.95       57.69 (29.74)                                        
 12 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA                59.37      57.73        
                  28.37       57.73 (29.36)                                        
 13 Clark, Robert A           14 NCA-CA                 59.17      59.55        
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)                                        
 14 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                59.59      59.70        
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)                                        
 15 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA                59.43      59.91        
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)                                        
 16 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA                 59.80    1:00.31        
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                51.71      50.69 q      
                  24.47       50.69 (26.22)                                        
  2 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.88      52.08 q      
                  25.33       52.08 (26.75)                                        
  3 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 52.15      52.37 q      
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)                                        
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA                55.08      55.05 q      
                  26.38       55.05 (28.67)                                        
  5 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 56.66      55.94 q      
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)                                        
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.88      55.99 q      
                  26.89       55.99 (29.10)                                        
  7 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                55.30      56.03 q      
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)                                        
  8 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA                57.67      56.57 q      
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ortega, Santiago          14 RTLR-CA                58.18      56.70 q      
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)                                        
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                54.34      56.75 q      
                  26.63       56.75 (30.12)                                        
 11 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA                58.38      58.67 q      
                  27.97       58.67 (30.70)                                        
 12 Clark, Robert A           14 NCA-CA                 59.74      59.17 q      
                  28.36       59.17 (30.81)                                        
 13 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA              1:00.31      59.37 q      
                  28.50       59.37 (30.87)                                        
 14 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA                59.89      59.43 q      
                  28.22       59.43 (31.21)                                        
 15 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:01.57      59.59 q      
                  28.95       59.59 (30.64)                                        
 16 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA               1:00.58      59.80 q      
                  29.07       59.80 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA         58.52      59.90        
                  27.43       59.90 (32.47)                                        
 18 Webster, Luke E           14 MSS-CA                 58.80     J59.90        
                  28.71       59.90 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA                59.54    1:00.13        
                  29.14     1:00.13 (30.99)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA                58.78    1:00.21        
                  28.96     1:00.21 (31.25)                                        
 21 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.58    1:00.68        
                  29.35     1:00.68 (31.33)                                        
 22 Robinson, William T       13 SBSC-CA              1:01.09    1:01.71        
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
 23 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:00.95    1:02.06        
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)                                        
 24 Hall, James R             14 DALD-CA              1:02.79    1:02.07        
                  29.79     1:02.07 (32.28)                                        
 25 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.65    1:02.62        
                  30.26     1:02.62 (32.36)                                        
 26 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:04.07    1:02.85        
                  30.65     1:02.85 (32.20)                                        
 27 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA              1:03.13    1:02.86        
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)                                        
 28 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              1:00.38    1:02.93        
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)                                        
 29 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              1:03.96    1:03.20        
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)                                        
 30 Solamo, Samuel R          14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.28    1:03.28        
                  29.16     1:03.28 (34.12)                                        
 31 Giammattei, Rocco E       14 LTA-CA               1:03.72    1:06.62        
                  31.08     1:06.62 (35.54)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Parker R        14 CSSC-CA              1:00.08         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              1:53.14    1:51.34        
                  25.71       54.00 (28.29)     1:22.83 (28.83)     1:51.34 (28.51)
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:54.89    1:54.74        
                  28.17       56.77 (28.60)     1:26.44 (29.67)     1:54.74 (28.30)
  3 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:03.75    2:02.31        
                  27.86       59.12 (31.26)     1:31.13 (32.01)     2:02.31 (31.18)
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:05.19    2:03.07        
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)     1:32.43 (31.81)     2:03.07 (30.64)
  5 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:02.42    2:03.80        
                  27.99       59.41 (31.42)     1:32.30 (32.89)     2:03.80 (31.50)
  6 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:02.44    2:04.12        
                  28.60     1:00.57 (31.97)     1:32.77 (32.20)     2:04.12 (31.35)
  7 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:11.79    2:11.44        
                  30.15     1:03.97 (33.82)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:11.44 (33.35)
  8 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:09.32    2:11.77        
                  30.76     1:04.52 (33.76)     1:38.77 (34.25)     2:11.77 (33.00)
Consolation
  9 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.15    2:09.47        
                  28.39     1:01.77 (33.38)     1:36.20 (34.43)     2:09.47 (33.27)
 10 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA               2:12.88    2:09.76        
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)     1:38.59 (34.78)     2:09.76 (31.17)
 11 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:12.94    2:11.36        
                  29.93     1:03.71 (33.78)     1:39.21 (35.50)     2:11.36 (32.15)
 12 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:14.11    2:13.96        
                  30.52     1:04.89 (34.37)     1:40.92 (36.03)     2:13.96 (33.04)
 13 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:15.98    2:14.17        
                  30.48     1:05.33 (34.85)     1:40.62 (35.29)     2:14.17 (33.55)
 14 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              2:20.46    2:21.36        
                  31.39     1:07.77 (36.38)     1:45.48 (37.71)     2:21.36 (35.88)
 15 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.74    2:21.71        
                  32.36     1:08.95 (36.59)     1:47.12 (38.17)     2:21.71 (34.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              1:52.62    1:53.14 q      
                  26.59       55.29 (28.70)     1:24.36 (29.07)     1:53.14 (28.78)
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:54.55    1:54.89 q      
                  27.47       56.92 (29.45)     1:26.89 (29.97)     1:54.89 (28.00)
  3 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:09.25    2:02.42 q      
                  28.04       59.32 (31.28)     1:30.95 (31.63)     2:02.42 (31.47)
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:05.01    2:02.44 q      
                  27.88       58.85 (30.97)     1:30.98 (32.13)     2:02.44 (31.46)
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:03.86    2:03.01 q      
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.90)     2:03.01 (32.25)
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:04.69    2:03.75 q      
                  28.33       59.92 (31.59)     1:32.03 (32.11)     2:03.75 (31.72)
  7 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:59.65    2:05.19 q      
                  27.32     1:00.24 (32.92)     1:33.67 (33.43)     2:05.19 (31.52)
  8 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:10.11    2:09.32 q      
                  29.56     1:02.55 (32.99)     1:35.96 (33.41)     2:09.32 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:12.23    2:11.79 q      
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.42 (34.30)     2:11.79 (33.37)
 10 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA               2:16.33    2:12.88 q      
                  30.75     1:05.51 (34.76)     1:40.78 (35.27)     2:12.88 (32.10)
 11 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:15.45    2:12.94 q      
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)   2:12.94 (1:09.54)                    
 12 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:12.70    2:13.74 q      
                  31.38     1:05.63 (34.25)     1:40.23 (34.60)     2:13.74 (33.51)
 13 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:15.62    2:14.11 q      
                  30.85     1:04.71 (33.86)     1:39.89 (35.18)     2:14.11 (34.22)
 14 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       2:09.64    2:15.15 q      
                  29.30     1:04.20 (34.90)     1:40.60 (36.40)     2:15.15 (34.55)
 15 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:11.61    2:15.98 q      
                  30.68     1:05.33 (34.65)     1:40.93 (35.60)     2:15.98 (35.05)
 16 Mazyan, David M           13 CLSS-CA              2:18.64    2:19.01 q      
                  31.08     1:06.53 (35.45)     1:43.27 (36.74)     2:19.01 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, William T       13 SBSC-CA              2:17.32    2:20.01        
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)     1:43.55 (36.75)     2:20.01 (36.46)
 18 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              2:22.71    2:20.46        
                  31.16     1:07.34 (36.18)     1:44.11 (36.77)     2:20.46 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA              2:21.09    2:24.57        
                  31.78     1:08.47 (36.69)     1:46.23 (37.76)     2:24.57 (38.34)
 -- Giammattei, Rocco E       14 LTA-CA               2:22.56         DQ        
                  31.59     1:09.08 (37.49)     1:50.28 (41.20)          DQ (41.11)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              5:12.20    5:04.22        
                  27.29       57.61 (30.32)     1:28.35 (30.74)     1:59.40 (31.05)
        2:29.81 (30.41)     3:00.68 (30.87)     3:31.87 (31.19)     4:02.37 (30.50)
        4:34.22 (31.85)     5:04.22 (30.00)                                        
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               5:09.40    5:23.22        
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)     1:32.99 (32.88)     2:05.61 (32.62)
        2:38.14 (32.53)     3:11.14 (33.00)     3:44.91 (33.77)     4:18.75 (33.84)
        4:52.16 (33.41)     5:23.22 (31.06)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              5:27.94    5:25.70        
                  28.62     1:00.70 (32.08)     1:33.36 (32.66)     2:07.29 (33.93)
        2:40.58 (33.29)     3:14.03 (33.45)     3:47.63 (33.60)     4:21.51 (33.88)
        4:54.63 (33.12)     5:25.70 (31.07)                                        
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:36.02    5:26.91        
                  28.30     1:00.47 (32.17)     1:33.67 (33.20)     2:07.47 (33.80)
        2:40.82 (33.35)     3:14.44 (33.62)     3:48.31 (33.87)     4:22.01 (33.70)
        4:55.53 (33.52)     5:26.91 (31.38)                                        
  5 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:48.37    5:35.61        
                  31.40     1:05.16 (33.76)     1:40.06 (34.90)     2:14.35 (34.29)
        2:48.09 (33.74)     3:22.02 (33.93)     3:55.45 (33.43)     4:29.12 (33.67)
        5:02.80 (33.68)     5:35.61 (32.81)                                        
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               5:48.53    5:44.23        
                  29.49     1:02.85 (33.36)     1:37.68 (34.83)     2:12.91 (35.23)
        2:48.92 (36.01)     3:24.33 (35.41)     3:59.79 (35.46)     4:34.94 (35.15)
        5:09.88 (34.94)     5:44.23 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA  20:23.73   19:11.11        
                  31.41     1:06.03 (34.62)     1:40.55 (34.52)     2:14.01 (33.46)
        2:47.47 (33.46)     3:21.31 (33.84)     3:56.62 (35.31)     4:31.60 (34.98)
        5:06.92 (35.32)     5:41.99 (35.07)     6:16.89 (34.90)     6:51.85 (34.96)
        7:27.47 (35.62)     8:02.66 (35.19)     8:37.45 (34.79)     9:12.84 (35.39)
        9:47.77 (34.93)    10:23.16 (35.39)    10:58.62 (35.46)    11:33.57 (34.95)
       12:09.44 (35.87)    12:44.49 (35.05)    13:20.00 (35.51)    13:55.72 (35.72)
       14:30.81 (35.09)    15:06.02 (35.21)    15:40.95 (34.93)    16:16.58 (35.63)
       16:52.16 (35.58)    17:28.06 (35.90)    18:03.43 (35.37)    18:38.34 (34.91)
       19:11.11 (32.77)
  2 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA      19:44.27   19:21.49        
                  31.88     1:06.73 (34.85)     1:42.43 (35.70)     2:18.12 (35.69)
        2:53.60 (35.48)     3:29.28 (35.68)     4:04.97 (35.69)     4:40.54 (35.57)
        5:16.00 (35.46)     5:51.71 (35.71)     6:27.49 (35.78)     7:02.94 (35.45)
        7:38.62 (35.68)     8:14.00 (35.38)     8:49.86 (35.86)     9:25.42 (35.56)
       10:00.77 (35.35)    10:36.13 (35.36)    11:11.70 (35.57)    11:47.26 (35.56)
       12:22.79 (35.53)    12:58.02 (35.23)    13:33.63 (35.61)    14:09.01 (35.38)
       14:44.01 (35.00)    15:19.12 (35.11)    15:54.38 (35.26)    16:29.48 (35.10)
       17:04.34 (34.86)    17:38.68 (34.34)    18:13.72 (35.04)    18:48.43 (34.71)
       19:21.49 (33.06)
  3 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA              22:21.58   21:21.88        
                  31.27     1:07.64 (36.37)     1:45.59 (37.95)     2:24.00 (38.41)
        3:02.90 (38.90)     3:41.75 (38.85)     4:20.89 (39.14)     5:00.94 (40.05)
        5:40.66 (39.72)     6:20.41 (39.75)     7:00.28 (39.87)     7:40.32 (40.04)
        8:19.48 (39.16)     8:59.43 (39.95)     9:38.38 (38.95)    10:17.12 (38.74)
       10:56.13 (39.01)    11:35.44 (39.31)    12:15.72 (40.28)    12:55.95 (40.23)
       13:35.51 (39.56)    14:15.18 (39.67)    14:54.34 (39.16)    15:34.56 (40.22)
       16:14.60 (40.04)    16:53.61 (39.01)    17:33.79 (40.18)    18:12.65 (38.86)
       18:51.06 (38.41)    19:30.10 (39.04)    20:08.16 (38.06)    20:47.71 (39.55)
       21:21.88 (34.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:01.61      59.94        
                  29.96       59.94 (29.98)                                        
  2 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:02.33    1:01.24        
                  29.16     1:01.24 (32.08)                                        
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:01.78    1:01.87        
                  30.18     1:01.87 (31.69)                                        
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.93    1:02.04        
                  30.54     1:02.04 (31.50)                                        
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:03.55    1:02.64        
                  30.45     1:02.64 (32.19)                                        
  6 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              1:03.49    1:04.70        
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)                                        
  7 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              1:04.94    1:05.69        
                  32.39     1:05.69 (33.30)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              1:06.57    1:06.60        
                  32.60     1:06.60 (34.00)                                        
Consolation
  9 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              1:06.97    1:07.03        
                  32.20     1:07.03 (34.83)                                        
 10 Esola, Lloyd M            14 PUMA-CA              1:06.74    1:07.13        
                  32.51     1:07.13 (34.62)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              1:08.56    1:08.44        
                  33.23     1:08.44 (35.21)                                        
 12 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:10.94    1:10.88        
                  34.92     1:10.88 (35.96)                                        
 13 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.66    1:13.33        
                  34.21     1:13.33 (39.12)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              1:14.70    1:13.39        
                  35.19     1:13.39 (38.20)                                        
 15 Kim, Matthew              13 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.34    1:13.46        
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:02.73    1:01.61 q      
                  30.86     1:01.61 (30.75)                                        
  2 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:04.26    1:01.78 q      
                  30.28     1:01.78 (31.50)                                        
  3 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:02.85    1:02.33 q      
                  30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)                                        
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.95    1:02.93 q      
                  30.93     1:02.93 (32.00)                                        
  5 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              1:06.93    1:03.45 q      
                  30.82     1:03.45 (32.63)                                        
  6 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              1:04.84    1:03.49 q      
                  30.62     1:03.49 (32.87)                                        
  7 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:02.89    1:03.55 q      
                  30.53     1:03.55 (33.02)                                        
  8 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              1:05.23    1:04.94 q      
                  31.89     1:04.94 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              1:08.28    1:06.57 q      
                  32.78     1:06.57 (33.79)                                        
 10 Esola, Lloyd M            14 PUMA-CA              1:07.80    1:06.74 q      
                  32.69     1:06.74 (34.05)                                        
 11 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              1:07.99    1:06.97 q      
                  32.31     1:06.97 (34.66)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              1:07.61    1:08.56 q      
                  33.46     1:08.56 (35.10)                                        
 13 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:14.07    1:10.94 q      
                  35.26     1:10.94 (35.68)                                        
 14 Kim, Matthew              13 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.70    1:12.34 q      
                  33.99     1:12.34 (38.35)                                        
 15 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.15    1:12.66 q      
                  34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)                                        
 16 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              1:12.34    1:12.75 q      
                  35.33     1:12.75 (37.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              1:17.25    1:14.70        
                  36.32     1:14.70 (38.38)                                        
 -- Giammattei, Rocco E       14 LTA-CA               1:18.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:03.71    2:04.98        
                  29.42     1:01.14 (31.72)     1:33.62 (32.48)     2:04.98 (31.36)
  2 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.85    2:12.60        
                  32.02     1:05.13 (33.11)     1:39.27 (34.14)     2:12.60 (33.33)
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:16.30    2:16.07        
                  31.41     1:05.52 (34.11)     1:40.71 (35.19)     2:16.07 (35.36)
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:17.69    2:17.68        
                  30.95     1:06.35 (35.40)     1:43.20 (36.85)     2:17.68 (34.48)
  5 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:16.32    2:18.46        
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)     1:44.03 (34.91)     2:18.46 (34.43)
  6 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:19.70    2:19.34        
                  32.57     1:08.32 (35.75)     1:44.71 (36.39)     2:19.34 (34.63)
  7 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:20.12    2:21.09        
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)     1:43.89 (37.26)     2:21.09 (37.20)
  8 Esola, Lloyd M            14 PUMA-CA              2:22.63    2:28.21        
                  34.63     1:12.67 (38.04)     1:51.05 (38.38)     2:28.21 (37.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:10.33    2:03.71 q      
                  28.56       59.72 (31.16)     1:32.00 (32.28)     2:03.71 (31.71)
  2 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:17.62    2:12.85 q      
                  31.42     1:04.81 (33.39)     1:39.31 (34.50)     2:12.85 (33.54)
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:14.88    2:16.30 q      
                  32.13     1:06.21 (34.08)     1:41.20 (34.99)     2:16.30 (35.10)
  4 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:19.40    2:16.32 q      
                  33.25     1:07.84 (34.59)     1:42.62 (34.78)     2:16.32 (33.70)
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:17.30    2:17.69 q      
                  31.31     1:05.90 (34.59)     1:42.61 (36.71)     2:17.69 (35.08)
  6 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:24.73    2:19.70 q      
                  32.44     1:07.42 (34.98)     1:43.39 (35.97)     2:19.70 (36.31)
  7 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:20.69    2:20.12 q      
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:44.59 (37.43)     2:20.12 (35.53)
  8 Esola, Lloyd M            14 PUMA-CA              2:28.46    2:22.63 q      
                  33.67     1:10.23 (36.56)     1:47.60 (37.37)     2:22.63 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:24.18    2:22.88        
                  33.71     1:09.29 (35.58)     1:46.39 (37.10)     2:22.88 (36.49)
 10 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:31.77    2:27.68        
                  34.31     1:12.14 (37.83)     1:50.41 (38.27)     2:27.68 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              2:35.96    2:33.60        
                  35.76     1:15.35 (39.59)     1:55.06 (39.71)     2:33.60 (38.54)
 12 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:39.38    2:35.71        
                  36.61     1:16.79 (40.18)     1:56.74 (39.95)     2:35.71 (38.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.26    1:07.47        
                  31.65     1:07.47 (35.82)                                        
  2 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:09.25    1:07.66        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)                                        
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:11.09    1:08.10        
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)                                        
  4 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:08.37    1:08.76        
                  32.37     1:08.76 (36.39)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.14    1:10.33        
                  33.58     1:10.33 (36.75)                                        
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               1:13.12    1:12.15        
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)                                        
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              1:14.35    1:12.90        
                  35.25     1:12.90 (37.65)                                        
  8 Hall, James R             14 DALD-CA              1:15.64    1:15.55        
                  35.71     1:15.55 (39.84)                                        
Consolation
  9 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              1:16.56    1:14.69        
                  35.29     1:14.69 (39.40)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              1:15.78    1:14.73        
                  34.70     1:14.73 (40.03)                                        
 11 Torres, Diego D           13 LTA-CA               1:16.86    1:16.17        
                  35.77     1:16.17 (40.40)                                        
 12 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.90    1:17.10        
                  35.95     1:17.10 (41.15)                                        
 13 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:18.94    1:17.88        
                  36.91     1:17.88 (40.97)                                        
 14 Pena, Adrian G            13 BUEN-CA              1:21.21    1:18.77        
                  36.68     1:18.77 (42.09)                                        
 15 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA               1:21.53    1:21.65        
                  39.15     1:21.65 (42.50)                                        
 16 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:20.04    1:22.68        
                  38.21     1:22.68 (44.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.09    1:07.26 q      
                  31.28     1:07.26 (35.98)                                        
  2 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:08.62    1:08.37 q      
                  32.54     1:08.37 (35.83)                                        
  3 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:10.91    1:09.25 q      
                  33.79     1:09.25 (35.46)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.65    1:10.14 q      
                  33.69     1:10.14 (36.45)                                        
  5 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:09.12    1:11.09 q      
                  34.28     1:11.09 (36.81)                                        
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               1:12.85    1:13.12 q      
                  34.50     1:13.12 (38.62)                                        
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              1:17.76    1:14.35 q      
                  35.99     1:14.35 (38.36)                                        
  8 Hall, James R             14 DALD-CA              1:17.87    1:15.64 q      
                  35.93     1:15.64 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              1:14.28    1:15.78 q      
                  35.49     1:15.78 (40.29)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              1:14.10    1:16.56 q      
                  35.99     1:16.56 (40.57)                                        
 11 Torres, Diego D           13 LTA-CA               1:18.11    1:16.86 q      
                  35.95     1:16.86 (40.91)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Parker R        14 CSSC-CA              1:18.95    1:17.06 q      
                  36.94     1:17.06 (40.12)                                        
 13 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.86    1:18.90 q      
                  37.02     1:18.90 (41.88)                                        
 14 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:18.64    1:18.94 q      
                  38.02     1:18.94 (40.92)                                        
 15 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:17.95    1:20.04 q      
                  37.82     1:20.04 (42.22)                                        
 16 Pena, Adrian G            13 BUEN-CA              1:20.71    1:21.21 q      
                  38.11     1:21.21 (43.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA               1:24.45    1:21.53        
                  38.68     1:21.53 (42.85)                                        
 18 Webster, Luke E           14 MSS-CA               1:22.36    1:22.79        
                  38.10     1:22.79 (44.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              1:22.60    1:22.84        
                  39.64     1:22.84 (43.20)                                        
 20 Solamo, Samuel R          14 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.16    1:23.05        
                  38.68     1:23.05 (44.37)                                        
 21 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA              1:15.73    1:23.57        
                  39.52     1:23.57 (44.05)                                        
 22 Robinson, William T       13 SBSC-CA              1:22.68    1:24.06        
                  39.37     1:24.06 (44.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.92    2:22.33        
                  32.11     1:08.17 (36.06)     1:45.44 (37.27)     2:22.33 (36.89)
  2 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:30.99    2:29.58        
                  32.92     1:10.54 (37.62)     1:50.35 (39.81)     2:29.58 (39.23)
  3 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:32.01    2:30.06        
                  33.10     1:10.91 (37.81)     1:50.24 (39.33)     2:30.06 (39.82)
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:31.71    2:30.39        
                  34.35     1:13.17 (38.82)     1:52.56 (39.39)     2:30.39 (37.83)
  5 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:36.43    2:38.07        
                  37.80     1:17.92 (40.12)     1:57.96 (40.04)     2:38.07 (40.11)
  6 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              2:43.91    2:41.22        
                  36.26     1:17.13 (40.87)     1:59.49 (42.36)     2:41.22 (41.73)
  7 Hall, James R             14 DALD-CA              2:42.20    2:41.24        
                  37.17     1:18.33 (41.16)     2:00.88 (42.55)     2:41.24 (40.36)
  8 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:43.16    2:42.80        
                  36.49     1:18.26 (41.77)     2:01.20 (42.94)     2:42.80 (41.60)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.04    2:20.92 q      
                  32.50     1:08.01 (35.51)     1:45.16 (37.15)     2:20.92 (35.76)
  2 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:32.85    2:30.99 q      
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:52.55 (40.57)     2:30.99 (38.44)
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:34.39    2:31.71 q      
                  34.62     1:14.09 (39.47)     1:52.75 (38.66)     2:31.71 (38.96)
  4 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:30.58    2:32.01 q      
                  32.95     1:11.20 (38.25)     1:51.29 (40.09)     2:32.01 (40.72)
  5 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:37.66    2:36.43 q      
                  36.89     1:16.55 (39.66)     1:56.23 (39.68)     2:36.43 (40.20)
  6 Hall, James R             14 DALD-CA              2:47.47    2:42.20 q      
                  38.18     1:19.22 (41.04)     2:01.14 (41.92)     2:42.20 (41.06)
  7 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:43.62    2:43.16 q      
                  36.86     1:18.09 (41.23)     2:01.17 (43.08)     2:43.16 (41.99)
  8 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              2:45.82    2:43.91 q      
                  35.64     1:17.20 (41.56)     2:00.59 (43.39)     2:43.91 (43.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:42.91    2:44.31        
                  37.02     1:18.45 (41.43)     2:02.69 (44.24)     2:44.31 (41.62)
 10 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              2:49.75    2:53.46        
                  38.04     1:21.79 (43.75)     2:07.78 (45.99)     2:53.46 (45.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:53.30    2:54.54        
                  37.70     1:21.35 (43.65)     2:08.33 (46.98)     2:54.54 (46.21)
 12 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:56.88    3:01.63        
                  41.13     1:26.94 (45.81)     2:14.49 (47.55)     3:01.63 (47.14)
 13 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA              2:55.72    3:02.29        
                  41.85     1:27.93 (46.08)     2:15.73 (47.80)     3:02.29 (46.56)
 -- Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              3:00.19         DQ        
                  39.44     1:24.65 (45.21)     2:12.50 (47.85)          DQ (46.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.15      56.09        
                  26.38       56.09 (29.71)                                        
  2 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                58.38      58.64        
                  27.21       58.64 (31.43)                                        
  3 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              1:01.26    1:00.00        
                  28.18     1:00.00 (31.82)                                        
  4 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:01.00    1:00.33        
                  28.11     1:00.33 (32.22)                                        
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:01.47    1:01.16        
                  28.89     1:01.16 (32.27)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA              1:08.41    1:06.88        
                  31.25     1:06.88 (35.63)                                        
  7 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:09.73    1:08.79        
                  32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
  8 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA              1:14.67    1:13.97        
                  33.63     1:13.97 (40.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.08      56.15 q      
                  26.04       56.15 (30.11)                                        
  2 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                58.49      58.38 q      
                  27.11       58.38 (31.27)                                        
  3 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:02.52    1:01.00 q      
                  28.45     1:01.00 (32.55)                                        
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              1:01.83    1:01.26 q      
                  28.74     1:01.26 (32.52)                                        
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:01.34    1:01.47 q      
                  28.53     1:01.47 (32.94)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA              1:10.05    1:08.41 q      
                  31.69     1:08.41 (36.72)                                        
  7 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:12.96    1:09.73 q      
                  32.53     1:09.73 (37.20)                                        
  8 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA              1:09.86    1:14.67 q      
                  34.10     1:14.67 (40.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:14.97    2:11.89        
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:37.20 (33.27)     2:11.89 (34.69)
  2 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:20.29    2:13.58        
                  28.98     1:02.78 (33.80)     1:38.24 (35.46)     2:13.58 (35.34)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:15.03    2:14.97 q      
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)     1:39.89 (34.22)     2:14.97 (35.08)
  2 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:22.74    2:20.29 q      
                  30.81     1:07.80 (36.99)     1:44.96 (37.16)     2:20.29 (35.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:06.01    2:06.24        
                  27.14       58.63 (31.49)     1:37.32 (38.69)     2:06.24 (28.92)
  2 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              2:14.28    2:13.06        
                  27.97     1:02.85 (34.88)     1:43.14 (40.29)     2:13.06 (29.92)
  3 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              2:18.84    2:13.81        
                  29.63     1:04.22 (34.59)     1:44.19 (39.97)     2:13.81 (29.62)
  4 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               2:14.09    2:15.30        
                  28.33     1:02.03 (33.70)     1:46.26 (44.23)     2:15.30 (29.04)
  5 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:18.82    2:15.96        
                  29.01     1:04.47 (35.46)     1:45.34 (40.87)     2:15.96 (30.62)
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:18.63    2:18.81        
                  30.10     1:05.47 (35.37)     1:46.78 (41.31)     2:18.81 (32.03)
  7 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:20.50    2:19.85        
                  31.02     1:06.19 (35.17)     1:47.89 (41.70)     2:19.85 (31.96)
  8 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:20.75    2:25.67        
                  31.38     1:07.16 (35.78)     1:52.97 (45.81)     2:25.67 (32.70)
Consolation
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:23.08    2:21.76        
                  30.21     1:06.98 (36.77)     1:49.11 (42.13)     2:21.76 (32.65)
 10 Ortega, Santiago          14 RTLR-CA              2:26.77    2:24.14        
                  31.36     1:09.13 (37.77)     1:53.10 (43.97)     2:24.14 (31.04)
 11 Pena, Adrian G            13 BUEN-CA              2:30.01    2:24.38        
                  30.98     1:08.61 (37.63)     1:50.48 (41.87)     2:24.38 (33.90)
 12 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:24.16    2:25.64        
                  34.68     1:12.78 (38.10)     1:51.68 (38.90)     2:25.64 (33.96)
 13 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:27.58    2:27.80        
                  32.57     1:13.11 (40.54)     1:56.69 (43.58)     2:27.80 (31.11)
 14 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA              2:31.67    2:28.62        
                  32.76     1:13.23 (40.47)     1:57.52 (44.29)     2:28.62 (31.10)
 15 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:25.92    2:29.77        
                  31.34     1:09.18 (37.84)     1:56.77 (47.59)     2:29.77 (33.00)
 16 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:32.48    2:32.98        
                  32.51     1:13.37 (40.86)     1:59.84 (46.47)     2:32.98 (33.14)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.62    2:06.01 q      
                  26.67       57.41 (30.74)     1:36.49 (39.08)     2:06.01 (29.52)
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               2:16.36    2:14.09 q      
                  27.97     1:01.91 (33.94)     1:44.79 (42.88)     2:14.09 (29.30)
  3 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              2:12.01    2:14.28 q      
                  28.49     1:04.65 (36.16)     1:45.17 (40.52)     2:14.28 (29.11)
  4 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:17.04    2:18.63 q      
                  30.32     1:05.61 (35.29)     1:47.21 (41.60)     2:18.63 (31.42)
  5 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:20.09    2:18.82 q      
                  29.74     1:05.71 (35.97)     1:46.56 (40.85)     2:18.82 (32.26)
  6 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        13 RTLR-CA              2:19.27    2:18.84 q      
                  30.31     1:06.44 (36.13)     1:48.01 (41.57)     2:18.84 (30.83)
  7 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:20.06    2:20.50 q      
                  30.65     1:06.69 (36.04)     1:47.76 (41.07)     2:20.50 (32.74)
  8 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:23.93    2:20.75 q      
                  31.04     1:06.98 (35.94)     1:48.85 (41.87)     2:20.75 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              2:20.59    2:23.08 q      
                  30.80     1:08.22 (37.42)     1:50.91 (42.69)     2:23.08 (32.17)
 10 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:28.21    2:24.16 q      
                  34.41     1:12.21 (37.80)     1:51.69 (39.48)     2:24.16 (32.47)
 11 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:31.87    2:25.92 q      
                  30.85     1:07.15 (36.30)     1:53.04 (45.89)     2:25.92 (32.88)
 12 Ortega, Santiago          14 RTLR-CA              2:29.90    2:26.77 q      
                  31.12     1:09.46 (38.34)     1:55.65 (46.19)     2:26.77 (31.12)
 13 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:26.16    2:27.58 q      
                  32.63     1:10.77 (38.14)     1:53.75 (42.98)     2:27.58 (33.83)
 14 Pena, Adrian G            13 BUEN-CA              2:32.65    2:30.01 q      
                  30.67     1:09.15 (38.48)     1:52.55 (43.40)     2:30.01 (37.46)
 15 Espinoza, Jared O         13 RTLR-CA              2:29.89    2:31.67 q      
                  33.28     1:13.95 (40.67)     1:58.69 (44.74)     2:31.67 (32.98)
 16 Kenefick, Matty N         13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:36.83    2:32.48 q      
                  34.85     1:16.85 (42.00)     2:00.33 (43.48)     2:32.48 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Robert A           14 NCA-CA               2:35.98    2:32.65        
                  33.93     1:13.38 (39.45)     2:00.81 (47.43)     2:32.65 (31.84)
 18 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:33.49    2:33.00        
                  34.13     1:11.94 (37.81)     1:58.86 (46.92)     2:33.00 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.94    2:34.40        
                  32.75     1:15.67 (42.92)     1:58.73 (43.06)     2:34.40 (35.67)
 20 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:35.24    2:35.19        
                  32.73     1:14.75 (42.02)     2:00.09 (45.34)     2:35.19 (35.10)
 21 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              2:34.14    2:37.50        
                  36.22     1:15.91 (39.69)     2:03.22 (47.31)     2:37.50 (34.28)
 22 Garcia, Sebastian A       13 PATH-CA              2:39.29    2:37.54        
                  36.03   2:02.34 (1:26.31)     2:37.54 (35.20)                    
 23 Aftanas, Sebastian E      14 LTA-CA               2:38.23    2:38.48        
                  35.16     1:15.23 (40.07)     2:04.66 (49.43)     2:38.48 (33.82)
 24 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              2:33.85    2:38.76        
                  33.94     1:16.32 (42.38)     2:02.83 (46.51)     2:38.76 (35.93)
 25 Sirichalermchai, Warren   13 RTLR-CA              2:33.62    2:44.54        
                  35.36     1:20.24 (44.88)     2:09.83 (49.59)     2:44.54 (34.71)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:31.61    4:25.89        
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)     1:33.42 (34.38)     2:06.61 (33.19)
        2:46.01 (39.40)     3:26.43 (40.42)     3:56.72 (30.29)     4:25.89 (29.17)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:32.11    4:30.67        
                  27.38     1:00.04 (32.66)     1:35.75 (35.71)     2:10.48 (34.73)
        2:51.29 (40.81)     3:31.58 (40.29)     4:01.24 (29.66)     4:30.67 (29.43)
  3 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              4:48.57    4:45.29        
                  30.63     1:04.09 (33.46)     1:40.34 (36.25)     2:15.13 (34.79)
        2:56.41 (41.28)     3:37.67 (41.26)     4:11.41 (33.74)     4:45.29 (33.88)
  4 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               4:41.70    4:48.73        
                  28.71     1:02.48 (33.77)     1:40.05 (37.57)     2:15.61 (35.56)
        3:00.08 (44.47)     3:43.92 (43.84)     4:17.44 (33.52)     4:48.73 (31.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:42.00    1:40.39        
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 14        2) Kenefick, Matty N 13           
     3) Poletti, Ross M 14              4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L 14 
                  26.04       53.58 (27.54)     1:17.87 (24.29)     1:40.39 (22.52)
  2 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    1:40.57        
     1) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 13           2) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14      
     3) Espinoza, Jared O 13            4) Shin, Caleb T 13               
                  24.95       49.92 (24.97)     1:15.74 (25.82)     1:40.57 (24.83)
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:42.99    1:48.50        
     1) Henry, Sandul A 14              2) Solamo, Samuel R 14            
     3) Kim, Matthew 13                 4) Piskoulian, Hovik R 14         
                  27.98       56.00 (28.02)     1:22.60 (26.60)     1:48.50 (25.90)
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:51.87    1:50.16        
     1) Done, Patrick H 14              2) Garcia, Sebastian A 13         
     3) Reyes, Nathan C 14              4) Sanchez, Noah J 14             
                  26.90       55.50 (28.60)     1:23.41 (27.91)     1:50.16 (26.75)
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:54.90    1:53.33        
     1) Robinson, William T 13          2) White, Zach W 14               
     3) Murren-Doherty, Alexander T 13  4) Valle, Rio L 13                
                  27.08       55.39 (28.31)     1:25.24 (29.85)     1:53.33 (28.09)
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT   X1:56.12        
     1) Henry, Sean C 13                2) Hall, James R 14               
     3) Austin, Jett D 11               4) Chrikjian, Peter S 10          
                  27.23     1:07.42 (40.19)     1:28.50 (21.08)     1:56.12 (27.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:57.00    1:53.90        
     1) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14       2) Shin, Caleb T 13               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 13           4) Ortega, Santiago 14            
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)     1:28.10 (27.13)     1:53.90 (25.80)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:57.50    1:58.62        
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 14        2) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L 14 
     3) Poletti, Ross M 14              4) Kenefick, Matty N 13           
                  30.52     1:03.60 (33.08)     1:29.89 (26.29)     1:58.62 (28.73)
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:10.58    1:58.92        
     1) Rainbird, Nicolas W 14          2) Reyes, Nathan C 14             
     3) Sanchez, Noah J 14              4) Done, Patrick H 14             
                  28.60     1:04.34 (35.74)     1:32.74 (28.40)     1:58.92 (26.18)
  4 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:56.40    2:06.86        
     1) Henry, Sandul A 14              2) Piskoulian, Hovik R 14         
     3) Kim, Matthew 13                 4) Solamo, Samuel R 14            
                  33.90     1:09.04 (35.14)     1:39.12 (30.08)     2:06.86 (27.74)
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:17.50    2:10.35        
     1) Valle, Rio L 13                 2) Robinson, William T 13         
     3) Murren-Doherty, Alexander T 13  4) White, Zach W 14               
                  34.01     1:11.83 (37.82)     1:43.31 (31.48)     2:10.35 (27.04)
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:11.08   X2:06.31        
     1) Henry, Sean C 13                2) Hall, James R 14               
     3) Chrikjian, Peter S 10           4) Austin, Indy D 11              
                  31.83     1:05.70 (33.87)     1:36.33 (30.63)     2:06.31 (29.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA                23.16      23.13        
  1 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                23.11      23.13        
  3 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                23.59      23.21        
  4 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA                23.56      23.39        
  5 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA         23.50      23.47        
  6 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                24.43      23.78        
  7 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA                23.72      23.81        
  8 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA                24.37      24.21        
Consolation
  9 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA                 24.94      24.19        
 10 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                24.47      24.34        
 10 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                24.60      24.34        
 12 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA                24.73      24.69        
 13 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                24.56      24.70        
 14 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                25.09      24.92        
 15 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA                24.61      25.54        
 16 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA         25.55      26.71        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                23.24      23.11 q      
  2 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA                23.00      23.16 q      
  3 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA         24.02      23.50 q      
  4 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA                23.07      23.56 q      
  5 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                23.63      23.59 q      
  6 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA                24.10      23.72 q      
  7 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA                24.62      24.37 q      
  8 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                23.52      24.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                23.98      24.47 q      
 10 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                24.54      24.56 q      
 11 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                24.18      24.60 q      
 12 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA                24.90      24.61 q      
 13 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA                24.57      24.73 q      
 14 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA                 24.13      24.94 q      
 15 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                25.62      25.09 q      
 16 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA                26.37      25.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA         24.86      25.55        
 18 Thompson, Benjamin B      15 RTLR-CA                25.84      25.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA                25.41      25.57        
 20 Encell, Evan J            15 SBSC-CA                25.62      25.74        
 21 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA                25.97      25.81        
 21 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA                26.04      25.81        
 23 Ymeri, Drin A             15 SBSC-CA                27.11      25.85        
 24 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA                25.62      26.00        
 25 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                26.63      26.03        
 26 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA                25.84      26.28        
 27 Hougo, Asher J            17 YNEZ-CA                25.94      26.29        
 28 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA                 26.28      26.31        
 29 Hollands, Revilla A       16 RTLR-CA                26.61      26.41        
 30 Lozano, Ryan B            17 RTLR-CA                26.39      26.66        
 31 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA                27.30      26.94        
 32 Henry, Dinil J            17 Polar Bears-CA         27.16      26.98        
 33 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA                27.32      27.44        
 34 Martin, Beau A            15 LTA-CA                 28.85      28.06        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                50.64      50.51        
                  24.53       50.51 (25.98)                                        
  2 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA                51.58      50.56        
                  24.46       50.56 (26.10)                                        
  3 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA                51.82      50.59        
                  24.33       50.59 (26.26)                                        
  4 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                52.06      51.91        
                  24.45       51.91 (27.46)                                        
  5 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                52.62      52.71        
                  25.09       52.71 (27.62)                                        
  6 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                52.84      52.81        
                  25.68       52.81 (27.13)                                        
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA                53.22      52.94        
                  25.64       52.94 (27.30)                                        
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                53.23      53.34        
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)                                        
Consolation
  9 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA         53.41      52.93        
                  25.15       52.93 (27.78)                                        
 10 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA                53.40      52.99        
                  25.38       52.99 (27.61)                                        
 11 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA                 53.39      53.41        
                  25.82       53.41 (27.59)                                        
 12 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                53.34      53.42        
                  25.91       53.42 (27.51)                                        
 13 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                54.69      54.32        
                  26.26       54.32 (28.06)                                        
 14 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA                54.67      54.64        
                  26.54       54.64 (28.10)                                        
 15 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                54.27      55.08        
                  25.93       55.08 (29.15)                                        
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA                54.93      55.34        
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                50.19      50.64 q      
                  24.72       50.64 (25.92)                                        
  2 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA                51.32      51.58 q      
                  24.58       51.58 (27.00)                                        
  3 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA                51.22      51.82 q      
                  24.82       51.82 (27.00)                                        
  4 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                53.28      52.06 q      
                  25.00       52.06 (27.06)                                        
  5 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                52.35      52.62 q      
                  25.17       52.62 (27.45)                                        
  6 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                52.35      52.84 q      
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA                52.79      53.22 q      
                  25.69       53.22 (27.53)                                        
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                53.79      53.23 q      
                  25.34       53.23 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                53.15      53.34 q      
                  25.55       53.34 (27.79)                                        
 10 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA                 53.99      53.39 q      
                  25.63       53.39 (27.76)                                        
 11 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA                53.85      53.40 q      
                  25.62       53.40 (27.78)                                        
 12 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA         53.88      53.41 q      
                  25.05       53.41 (28.36)                                        
 13 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                56.59      54.27 q      
                  25.56       54.27 (28.71)                                        
 14 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA                54.66      54.67 q      
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)                                        
 15 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                56.61      54.69 q      
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)                                        
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA                53.46      54.93 q      
                  26.03       54.93 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                57.39      55.03        
                  26.00       55.03 (29.03)                                        
 18 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA                56.41      55.63        
                  26.89       55.63 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA                57.77      56.36        
                  27.32       56.36 (29.04)                                        
 20 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA                55.28      56.59        
                  27.80       56.59 (28.79)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                55.92      56.72        
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)                                        
 22 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA                56.59      57.04        
                  26.84       57.04 (30.20)                                        
 23 Lozano, Ryan B            17 RTLR-CA                56.36      57.48        
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)                                        
 24 Hollands, Revilla A       16 RTLR-CA                58.49      57.91        
                  27.01       57.91 (30.90)                                        
 25 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA                57.43      58.08        
                  26.94       58.08 (31.14)                                        
 26 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA         57.45      58.21        
                  26.98       58.21 (31.23)                                        
 27 Henry, Dinil J            17 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.02      58.78        
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)                                        
 28 Ymeri, Drin A             15 SBSC-CA                59.70      58.98        
                  26.29       58.98 (32.69)                                        
 29 Moreno, Fabian M          15 BUEN-CA              1:00.60      59.01        
                  28.89       59.01 (30.12)                                        
 30 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA                58.54      59.12        
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)                                        
 31 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA                59.57      59.17        
                  28.99       59.17 (30.18)                                        
 32 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA                 58.84      59.24        
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)                                        
 33 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:01.19    1:00.49        
                  29.22     1:00.49 (31.27)                                        
 34 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA         58.73    1:00.74        
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)                                        
 35 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA                59.99    1:01.65        
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              1:49.27    1:47.61        
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)     1:21.49 (27.07)     1:47.61 (26.12)
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              1:49.15    1:47.63        
                  25.52       53.40 (27.88)     1:20.97 (27.57)     1:47.63 (26.66)
  3 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA              1:56.30    1:54.91        
                  26.36       55.47 (29.11)     1:25.58 (30.11)     1:54.91 (29.33)
  4 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:56.06    1:56.55        
                  26.50       56.04 (29.54)     1:26.22 (30.18)     1:56.55 (30.33)
  5 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:57.96    1:57.17        
                  26.91       56.42 (29.51)     1:26.82 (30.40)     1:57.17 (30.35)
  6 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:58.62    1:58.04        
                  26.41       56.33 (29.92)     1:27.70 (31.37)     1:58.04 (30.34)
  7 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              1:57.88    1:58.60        
                  27.20       56.97 (29.77)     1:28.26 (31.29)     1:58.60 (30.34)
  8 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              1:58.38    1:59.13        
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)     1:29.31 (31.72)     1:59.13 (29.82)
Consolation
  9 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              1:59.37    1:58.90        
                  27.41       57.72 (30.31)     1:28.64 (30.92)     1:58.90 (30.26)
 10 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:01.69    2:01.33        
                  27.92     1:00.28 (32.36)     1:31.78 (31.50)     2:01.33 (29.55)
 11 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              2:03.25    2:02.20        
                  27.07       57.01 (29.94)     1:29.38 (32.37)     2:02.20 (32.82)
 12 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:59.94    2:02.50        
                  27.47       58.35 (30.88)     1:30.71 (32.36)     2:02.50 (31.79)
 13 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              2:02.44    2:02.88        
                  28.61     1:00.00 (31.39)     1:32.56 (32.56)     2:02.88 (30.32)
 14 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              2:05.12    2:05.46        
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)     1:33.80 (33.09)     2:05.46 (31.66)
 15 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              2:04.61    2:05.65        
                  29.14     1:00.97 (31.83)     1:33.41 (32.44)     2:05.65 (32.24)
 16 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:01.47    2:06.21        
                  27.72       59.13 (31.41)     1:30.00 (30.87)     2:06.21 (36.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              1:45.23    1:49.15 q      
                  25.21       52.96 (27.75)     1:21.33 (28.37)     1:49.15 (27.82)
  2 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              1:50.72    1:49.27 q      
                  26.33       54.39 (28.06)     1:22.36 (27.97)     1:49.27 (26.91)
  3 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:51.36    1:56.06 q      
                  25.83       54.21 (28.38)     1:24.96 (30.75)     1:56.06 (31.10)
  4 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA              1:57.03    1:56.30 q      
                  25.56       55.01 (29.45)     1:26.56 (31.55)     1:56.30 (29.74)
  5 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA              1:56.33    1:56.71 q      
                  27.05       56.62 (29.57)     1:27.33 (30.71)     1:56.71 (29.38)
  6 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              1:57.41    1:57.88 q      
                  25.87       55.14 (29.27)     1:26.69 (31.55)     1:57.88 (31.19)
  7 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              2:02.88    1:57.96 q      
                  27.14       56.85 (29.71)     1:27.82 (30.97)     1:57.96 (30.14)
  8 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              1:58.29    1:58.38 q      
                  26.40       56.06 (29.66)     1:27.55 (31.49)     1:58.38 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              2:04.15    1:58.62 q      
                  26.35       56.57 (30.22)     1:28.08 (31.51)     1:58.62 (30.54)
 10 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              1:54.15    1:59.18 q      
                  26.78       57.03 (30.25)     1:28.28 (31.25)     1:59.18 (30.90)
 11 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              1:57.84    1:59.37 q      
                  27.41       58.20 (30.79)     1:30.15 (31.95)     1:59.37 (29.22)
 12 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:53.86    1:59.94 q      
                  26.66       57.00 (30.34)     1:28.33 (31.33)     1:59.94 (31.61)
 13 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:59.07    2:01.00 q      
                  27.34       57.81 (30.47)     1:29.81 (32.00)     2:01.00 (31.19)
 14 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:02.98    2:01.47 q      
                  27.35       58.41 (31.06)     1:30.18 (31.77)     2:01.47 (31.29)
 15 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:01.32    2:01.69 q      
                  26.69       57.84 (31.15)     1:29.75 (31.91)     2:01.69 (31.94)
 16 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              2:02.33    2:02.44 q      
                  28.24       59.41 (31.17)     1:31.21 (31.80)     2:02.44 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              2:07.13    2:03.25        
                  27.64       58.41 (30.77)     1:30.74 (32.33)     2:03.25 (32.51)
 18 Thompson, Benjamin B      15 RTLR-CA              2:06.23    2:03.58        
                  29.15     1:00.84 (31.69)     1:32.05 (31.21)     2:03.58 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA              2:07.38    2:04.35        
                  27.94     1:00.10 (32.16)     1:33.67 (33.57)     2:04.35 (30.68)
 20 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              2:07.71    2:04.61        
                  28.50       59.47 (30.97)     1:31.76 (32.29)     2:04.61 (32.85)
 21 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              1:59.84    2:05.12        
                  28.38       59.67 (31.29)     1:32.43 (32.76)     2:05.12 (32.69)
 22 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              2:06.23    2:05.15        
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:32.92 (32.70)     2:05.15 (32.23)
 23 Encell, Evan J            15 SBSC-CA              2:08.04    2:05.47        
                  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)     1:34.34 (33.09)     2:05.47 (31.13)
 24 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              2:06.95    2:06.11        
                  28.49     1:00.79 (32.30)     1:33.17 (32.38)     2:06.11 (32.94)
 25 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       2:05.30    2:07.23        
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)     1:33.58 (32.94)     2:07.23 (33.65)
 26 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       2:10.01    2:08.78        
                  29.94     1:03.12 (33.18)     1:37.21 (34.09)     2:08.78 (31.57)
 27 Lozano, Ryan B            17 RTLR-CA              2:06.76    2:09.06        
                  28.46     1:00.72 (32.26)     1:33.84 (33.12)     2:09.06 (35.22)
 28 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              2:05.66    2:09.63        
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)     1:36.47 (33.82)     2:09.63 (33.16)
 29 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              2:11.15    2:09.71        
                  30.04     1:03.21 (33.17)     1:37.11 (33.90)     2:09.71 (32.60)
 30 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.68    2:10.32        
                  29.84     1:03.85 (34.01)     1:38.82 (34.97)     2:10.32 (31.50)
 31 Moreno, Fabian M          15 BUEN-CA              2:12.38    2:11.37        
                  29.98     1:03.95 (33.97)     1:38.69 (34.74)     2:11.37 (32.68)
 32 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              2:08.31    2:12.16        
                  28.35     1:02.16 (33.81)     1:38.02 (35.86)     2:12.16 (34.14)
 33 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              2:09.22    2:12.21        
                  30.84     1:05.03 (34.19)     1:39.82 (34.79)     2:12.21 (32.39)
 34 Henry, Dinil J            17 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.13    2:13.47        
                  30.10     1:03.80 (33.70)     1:38.97 (35.17)     2:13.47 (34.50)
 35 Hollands, Revilla A       16 RTLR-CA              2:14.87    2:14.68        
                  29.16     1:03.11 (33.95)     1:38.40 (35.29)     2:14.68 (36.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              5:23.44    4:58.78        
                  27.38       57.70 (30.32)     1:28.08 (30.38)     1:58.93 (30.85)
        2:30.33 (31.40)     3:01.30 (30.97)     3:31.68 (30.38)     4:01.73 (30.05)
        4:31.00 (29.27)     4:58.78 (27.78)                                        
  2 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              5:33.90    5:17.42        
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:31.08 (31.55)     2:03.04 (31.96)
        2:35.41 (32.37)     3:08.05 (32.64)     3:40.99 (32.94)     4:13.84 (32.85)
        4:46.23 (32.39)     5:17.42 (31.19)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              5:31.21    5:28.22        
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:33.50 (33.32)     2:07.14 (33.64)
        2:40.88 (33.74)     3:14.14 (33.26)     3:48.19 (34.05)     4:22.04 (33.85)
        4:56.09 (34.05)     5:28.22 (32.13)                                        
  4 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              5:18.48    5:41.55        
                  28.27     1:00.69 (32.42)     1:34.65 (33.96)     2:09.30 (34.65)
        2:44.28 (34.98)     3:19.88 (35.60)     3:55.33 (35.45)     4:31.32 (35.99)
        5:07.06 (35.74)     5:41.55 (34.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA             19:17.78   19:02.74        
                  29.26     1:02.07 (32.81)     1:36.95 (34.88)     2:11.60 (34.65)
        2:45.12 (33.52)     3:18.41 (33.29)     3:52.39 (33.98)     4:27.14 (34.75)
        5:01.98 (34.84)     5:36.95 (34.97)     6:12.03 (35.08)     6:47.03 (35.00)
        7:22.26 (35.23)     7:57.29 (35.03)     8:32.75 (35.46)     9:07.45 (34.70)
        9:42.53 (35.08)    10:17.90 (35.37)    10:53.21 (35.31)    11:28.20 (34.99)
       12:03.45 (35.25)    12:38.91 (35.46)    13:14.03 (35.12)    13:49.28 (35.25)
       14:23.97 (34.69)    14:59.09 (35.12)    15:34.31 (35.22)    16:09.21 (34.90)
       16:44.91 (35.70)    17:19.95 (35.04)    17:54.67 (34.72)    18:29.95 (35.28)
       19:02.74 (32.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA                56.51      55.71        
                  26.75       55.71 (28.96)                                        
  2 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA                59.46      59.73        
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
  3 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA               1:01.59    1:00.89        
                  29.97     1:00.89 (30.92)                                        
  4 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              1:01.02    1:01.52        
                  29.99     1:01.52 (31.53)                                        
  5 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              1:00.88    1:01.93        
                  30.79     1:01.93 (31.14)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:01.29    1:02.25        
                  30.70     1:02.25 (31.55)                                        
  7 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:01.82    1:02.27        
                  30.59     1:02.27 (31.68)                                        
  8 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.09    1:03.54        
                  30.64     1:03.54 (32.90)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.81    1:04.00        
                  31.10     1:04.00 (32.90)                                        
 10 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              1:05.91    1:06.39        
                  32.45     1:06.39 (33.94)                                        
 11 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              1:08.98    1:09.37        
                  34.27     1:09.37 (35.10)                                        
 12 Hougo, Asher J            17 YNEZ-CA              1:11.48    1:10.05        
                  33.69     1:10.05 (36.36)                                        
 13 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:07.54    1:10.40        
                  33.69     1:10.40 (36.71)                                        
 14 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA               1:10.72    1:11.21        
                  34.91     1:11.21 (36.30)                                        
 15 Henry, Dinil J            17 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.08    1:11.87        
                  34.99     1:11.87 (36.88)                                        
 16 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              1:11.82    1:13.28        
                  35.77     1:13.28 (37.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA                56.41      56.51 q      
                  27.14       56.51 (29.37)                                        
  2 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              1:00.06      59.46 q      
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)                                        
  3 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              1:00.78    1:00.88 q      
                  30.05     1:00.88 (30.83)                                        
  4 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                59.60    1:01.02 q      
                  29.57     1:01.02 (31.45)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:03.77    1:01.29 q      
                  30.22     1:01.29 (31.07)                                        
  6 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA               1:04.00    1:01.59 q      
                  30.41     1:01.59 (31.18)                                        
  7 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:00.04    1:01.82 q      
                  29.82     1:01.82 (32.00)                                        
  8 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.96    1:04.09 q      
                  31.01     1:04.09 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       1:06.67    1:05.81 q      
                  32.04     1:05.81 (33.77)                                        
 10 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              1:06.34    1:05.91 q      
                  32.41     1:05.91 (33.50)                                        
 11 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:05.77    1:06.25 q      
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)                                        
 12 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:05.61    1:07.08 q      
                  32.61     1:07.08 (34.47)                                        
 13 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:09.65    1:07.54 q      
                  32.28     1:07.54 (35.26)                                        
 14 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              1:11.19    1:08.98 q      
                  33.90     1:08.98 (35.08)                                        
 15 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA               1:13.76    1:10.72 q      
                  34.77     1:10.72 (35.95)                                        
 16 Hougo, Asher J            17 YNEZ-CA              1:09.54    1:11.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              1:10.56    1:11.82        
                  35.26     1:11.82 (36.56)                                        
 18 Henry, Dinil J            17 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.57    1:13.08        
                  35.70     1:13.08 (37.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moreno, Fabian M          15 BUEN-CA              1:14.46    1:14.68        
                  36.79     1:14.68 (37.89)                                        
 -- Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              1:13.06         DQ        
                  34.33          DQ (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              2:07.37    2:02.77        
                  28.63       59.75 (31.12)     1:31.54 (31.79)     2:02.77 (31.23)
  2 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              2:10.34    2:07.18        
                  29.64     1:01.26 (31.62)     1:34.68 (33.42)     2:07.18 (32.50)
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:05.42    2:07.68        
                  30.23     1:02.02 (31.79)     1:34.67 (32.65)     2:07.68 (33.01)
  4 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:12.10    2:11.13        
                  30.94     1:03.56 (32.62)     1:37.30 (33.74)     2:11.13 (33.83)
  5 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:14.84    2:11.74        
                  31.07     1:04.46 (33.39)     1:38.83 (34.37)     2:11.74 (32.91)
  6 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              2:12.24    2:12.31        
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)     1:38.88 (34.41)     2:12.31 (33.43)
  7 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              2:14.63    2:14.43        
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)     1:40.84 (35.24)     2:14.43 (33.59)
  8 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              2:17.65    2:18.75        
                  32.20     1:07.59 (35.39)     1:43.60 (36.01)     2:18.75 (35.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:01.77    2:05.42 q      
                  29.89     1:01.15 (31.26)     1:33.12 (31.97)     2:05.42 (32.30)
  2 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              2:05.48    2:07.37 q      
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)     1:35.48 (32.34)     2:07.37 (31.89)
  3 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              2:06.04    2:10.34 q      
                  28.71     1:01.49 (32.78)     1:36.27 (34.78)     2:10.34 (34.07)
  4 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:16.53    2:12.10 q      
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)     1:39.25 (34.46)     2:12.10 (32.85)
  5 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              2:07.99    2:12.24 q      
                  31.12     1:04.56 (33.44)     1:38.73 (34.17)     2:12.24 (33.51)
  6 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              2:13.89    2:14.63 q      
                  30.93     1:04.44 (33.51)     1:38.95 (34.51)     2:14.63 (35.68)
  7 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:08.82    2:14.84 q      
                  31.31     1:05.67 (34.36)     1:41.08 (35.41)     2:14.84 (33.76)
  8 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              2:19.47    2:17.65 q      
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)     1:42.65 (35.84)     2:17.65 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:12.04    2:17.97        
                  32.60     1:07.87 (35.27)     1:42.63 (34.76)     2:17.97 (35.34)
 10 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.59    2:18.11        
                  31.22     1:05.79 (34.57)     1:41.91 (36.12)     2:18.11 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              2:36.76    2:24.27        
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:47.03 (37.43)     2:24.27 (37.24)
 12 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              2:30.02    2:26.69        
                  36.03     1:13.33 (37.30)     1:50.60 (37.27)     2:26.69 (36.09)
 13 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              2:31.80    2:27.00        
                  34.78     1:11.92 (37.14)     1:50.26 (38.34)     2:27.00 (36.74)
 14 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.59    2:27.32        
                  33.81     1:11.43 (37.62)     1:49.23 (37.80)     2:27.32 (38.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              1:07.12    1:05.79        
                  31.67     1:05.79 (34.12)                                        
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA              1:05.57    1:06.26        
                  31.26     1:06.26 (35.00)                                        
  3 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:08.19    1:07.84        
                  31.60     1:07.84 (36.24)                                        
  4 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.79    1:08.87        
                  31.87     1:08.87 (37.00)                                        
  5 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              1:09.78    1:09.53        
                  32.86     1:09.53 (36.67)                                        
  6 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:11.09    1:10.73        
                  33.45     1:10.73 (37.28)                                        
  7 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              1:12.25    1:12.42        
                  34.05     1:12.42 (38.37)                                        
  8 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.30    1:13.87        
                  35.51     1:13.87 (38.36)                                        
Consolation
  9 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA               1:13.93    1:14.05        
                  34.99     1:14.05 (39.06)                                        
 10 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:16.38    1:16.80        
                  35.96     1:16.80 (40.84)                                        
 11 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              1:15.38    1:17.02        
                  35.85     1:17.02 (41.17)                                        
 12 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:16.02    1:17.04        
                  35.29     1:17.04 (41.75)                                        
 13 Adelberg, Ilan B          15 MACA-CA              1:21.20    1:18.42        
                  35.97     1:18.42 (42.45)                                        
 14 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              1:16.77    1:18.66        
                  36.93     1:18.66 (41.73)                                        
 15 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.99    1:19.87        
                  36.99     1:19.87 (42.88)                                        
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:22.15    1:20.46        
                  36.76     1:20.46 (43.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA              1:05.17    1:05.57 q      
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)                                        
  2 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              1:05.90    1:07.12 q      
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)                                        
  3 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:11.16    1:08.19 q      
                  32.01     1:08.19 (36.18)                                        
  4 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.42    1:08.79 q      
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)                                        
  5 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              1:08.12    1:09.78 q      
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)                                        
  6 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:19.66    1:11.09 q      
                  33.64     1:11.09 (37.45)                                        
  7 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              1:16.46    1:12.25 q      
                  34.08     1:12.25 (38.17)                                        
  8 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.43    1:12.30 q      
                  33.94     1:12.30 (38.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA               1:16.53    1:13.93 q      
                  34.97     1:13.93 (38.96)                                        
 10 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              1:19.48    1:15.38 q      
                  35.68     1:15.38 (39.70)                                        
 11 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA              1:17.66    1:16.02 q      
                  34.78     1:16.02 (41.24)                                        
 12 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:21.31    1:16.38 q      
                  36.05     1:16.38 (40.33)                                        
 13 Larochelle, Cade J        16 PATH-CA              1:18.80    1:16.77 q      
                  36.26     1:16.77 (40.51)                                        
 14 Adelberg, Ilan B          15 MACA-CA              1:20.77    1:21.20 q      
                  38.05     1:21.20 (43.15)                                        
 15 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.63    1:21.99 q      
                  39.21     1:21.99 (42.78)                                        
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:18.11    1:22.15 q      
                  37.84     1:22.15 (44.31)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:20.98    2:19.18        
                  32.12     1:07.45 (35.33)     1:43.37 (35.92)     2:19.18 (35.81)
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA              2:23.63    2:19.93        
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)     1:43.80 (36.81)     2:19.93 (36.13)
  3 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              2:28.50    2:24.26        
                  32.76     1:09.83 (37.07)     1:47.22 (37.39)     2:24.26 (37.04)
  4 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              2:27.50    2:28.01        
                  33.79     1:10.48 (36.69)     1:49.16 (38.68)     2:28.01 (38.85)
  5 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              2:31.47    2:31.74        
                  34.47     1:13.58 (39.11)     1:52.55 (38.97)     2:31.74 (39.19)
  6 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:33.43    2:32.88        
                  33.24     1:12.52 (39.28)     1:52.78 (40.26)     2:32.88 (40.10)
  7 Thompson, Benjamin B      15 RTLR-CA              2:37.44    2:33.81        
                  34.69     1:13.84 (39.15)     1:53.90 (40.06)     2:33.81 (39.91)
  8 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              2:39.82    2:37.39        
                  34.81     1:15.15 (40.34)     1:56.62 (41.47)     2:37.39 (40.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:20.81    2:20.98 q      
                  32.70     1:08.79 (36.09)     1:45.68 (36.89)     2:20.98 (35.30)
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA              2:22.18    2:23.63 q      
                  32.59     1:09.18 (36.59)     1:46.66 (37.48)     2:23.63 (36.97)
  3 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              2:27.14    2:27.50 q      
                  32.64     1:09.63 (36.99)     1:48.42 (38.79)     2:27.50 (39.08)
  4 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              2:24.30    2:28.50 q      
                  34.17     1:12.17 (38.00)     1:50.54 (38.37)     2:28.50 (37.96)
  5 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              2:31.03    2:31.47 q      
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)     1:51.86 (38.85)     2:31.47 (39.61)
  6 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.88    2:33.43 q      
                  33.19     1:12.12 (38.93)     1:52.47 (40.35)     2:33.43 (40.96)
  7 Thompson, Benjamin B      15 RTLR-CA              2:34.82    2:37.44 q      
                  36.36     1:16.93 (40.57)     1:57.25 (40.32)     2:37.44 (40.19)
  8 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              2:40.85    2:39.82 q      
                  35.50     1:16.10 (40.60)     1:57.96 (41.86)     2:39.82 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacEachern, Nicolas D     16 LTA-CA               2:49.28    2:49.67        
                  36.70     1:19.71 (43.01)     2:04.44 (44.73)     2:49.67 (45.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA                 57.99      55.87        
                  26.10       55.87 (29.77)                                        
  2 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                57.53      57.33        
                  26.31       57.33 (31.02)                                        
  3 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                58.60      58.61        
                  27.52       58.61 (31.09)                                        
  4 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                59.01      58.83        
                  27.37       58.83 (31.46)                                        
  5 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:00.86      59.14        
                  27.43       59.14 (31.71)                                        
  6 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA                59.28    1:00.49        
                  28.31     1:00.49 (32.18)                                        
  7 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              1:01.79    1:01.18        
                  28.04     1:01.18 (33.14)                                        
  8 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA              1:00.87    1:01.97        
                  28.34     1:01.97 (33.63)                                        
Consolation
  9 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:03.65    1:01.96        
                  28.32     1:01.96 (33.64)                                        
 10 Encell, Evan J            15 SBSC-CA              1:02.78    1:02.61        
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)                                        
 11 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA              1:03.81    1:03.07        
                  29.21     1:03.07 (33.86)                                        
 12 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              1:03.30    1:03.24        
                  29.69     1:03.24 (33.55)                                        
 13 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              1:03.16    1:04.20        
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)                                        
 14 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.08    1:04.46        
                  29.67     1:04.46 (34.79)                                        
 15 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:04.14    1:05.21        
                  29.91     1:05.21 (35.30)                                        
 16 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              1:06.00    1:06.58        
                  30.79     1:06.58 (35.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                57.85      57.53 q      
                  26.57       57.53 (30.96)                                        
  2 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA                 58.30      57.99 q      
                  27.26       57.99 (30.73)                                        
  3 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA                57.75      58.60 q      
                  27.75       58.60 (30.85)                                        
  4 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                58.41      59.01 q      
                  27.57       59.01 (31.44)                                        
  5 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA                58.77      59.28 q      
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)                                        
  6 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:01.28    1:00.86 q      
                  28.44     1:00.86 (32.42)                                        
  7 Healey, Jake M            17 YNEZ-CA              1:03.92    1:00.87 q      
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)                                        
  8 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                59.44    1:00.89 q      
                  28.63     1:00.89 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              1:01.60    1:01.79 q      
                  28.64     1:01.79 (33.15)                                        
 10 Encell, Evan J            15 SBSC-CA              1:02.61    1:02.78 q      
                  29.58     1:02.78 (33.20)                                        
 11 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              1:01.92    1:03.16 q      
                  28.55     1:03.16 (34.61)                                        
 12 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              1:04.89    1:03.30 q      
                  29.67     1:03.30 (33.63)                                        
 13 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:03.85    1:03.65 q      
                  29.17     1:03.65 (34.48)                                        
 14 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA              1:05.31    1:03.81 q      
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)                                        
 15 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:03.53    1:04.14 q      
                  29.47     1:04.14 (34.67)                                        
 16 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.66    1:05.08 q      
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              1:06.42    1:06.00        
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)                                        
 18 Lozano, Ryan B            17 RTLR-CA              1:05.19    1:06.38        
                  31.10     1:06.38 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:07.09    1:06.45        
                  31.28     1:06.45 (35.17)                                        
 20 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.05    1:06.83        
                  30.80     1:06.83 (36.03)                                        
 21 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.84    1:08.04        
                  31.39     1:08.04 (36.65)                                        
 22 Moreno, Fabian M          15 BUEN-CA              1:10.16    1:08.55        
                  32.25     1:08.55 (36.30)                                        
 23 Strader, Tyler T          15 PATH-CA              1:08.62    1:09.02        
                  32.70     1:09.02 (36.32)                                        
 24 Hollands, Revilla A       16 RTLR-CA              1:09.98    1:11.13        
                  31.94     1:11.13 (39.19)                                        
 -- Hougo, Asher J            17 YNEZ-CA              1:06.44         DQ        
                  29.56          DQ (38.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:12.73    2:11.85        
                  29.82     1:04.42 (34.60)     1:38.58 (34.16)     2:11.85 (33.27)
  2 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:12.69    2:13.21        
                  29.70     1:03.81 (34.11)     1:38.60 (34.79)     2:13.21 (34.61)
  3 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:14.62    2:17.95        
                  30.38     1:04.73 (34.35)     1:43.00 (38.27)     2:17.95 (34.95)
  4 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              2:19.35    2:18.39        
                  30.16     1:05.22 (35.06)     1:42.32 (37.10)     2:18.39 (36.07)
  5 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              2:16.45    2:19.37        
                  29.09     1:02.38 (33.29)     1:38.42 (36.04)     2:19.37 (40.95)
  6 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              2:13.74    2:20.02        
                  28.11     1:01.99 (33.88)     1:38.69 (36.70)     2:20.02 (41.33)
  7 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:19.81    2:22.60        
                  33.26     1:08.92 (35.66)     1:46.58 (37.66)     2:22.60 (36.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:09.94    2:12.69 q      
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:38.38 (34.54)     2:12.69 (34.31)
  2 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:12.66    2:12.73 q      
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)     1:37.12 (34.62)     2:12.73 (35.61)
  3 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              2:09.62    2:13.74 q      
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)     1:36.82 (35.07)     2:13.74 (36.92)
  4 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:16.85    2:13.91 q      
                  28.82     1:03.86 (35.04)     1:39.06 (35.20)     2:13.91 (34.85)
  5 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:24.57    2:14.62 q      
                  29.83     1:04.24 (34.41)     1:38.86 (34.62)     2:14.62 (35.76)
  6 Henzie, Connor R          15 PATH-CA              2:21.53    2:16.45 q      
                  30.19     1:04.07 (33.88)     1:39.51 (35.44)     2:16.45 (36.94)
  7 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              2:21.01    2:19.35 q      
                  30.98     1:07.97 (36.99)     1:43.53 (35.56)     2:19.35 (35.82)
  8 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:25.80    2:19.81 q      
                  33.70     1:09.90 (36.20)     1:45.16 (35.26)     2:19.81 (34.65)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              2:06.37    2:05.39        
                  27.57       58.44 (30.87)     1:37.41 (38.97)     2:05.39 (27.98)
  2 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA              2:11.91    2:11.26        
                  26.38     1:01.28 (34.90)     1:42.85 (41.57)     2:11.26 (28.41)
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:13.52    2:12.05        
                  28.78     1:02.70 (33.92)     1:43.23 (40.53)     2:12.05 (28.82)
  4 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA               2:13.74    2:15.26        
                  26.75     1:01.29 (34.54)     1:44.17 (42.88)     2:15.26 (31.09)
  5 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              2:13.40    2:15.34        
                  28.30     1:01.54 (33.24)     1:45.09 (43.55)     2:15.34 (30.25)
  6 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:14.38    2:18.42        
                  29.44     1:06.02 (36.58)     1:47.32 (41.30)     2:18.42 (31.10)
  7 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              2:16.35    2:18.77        
                  28.73     1:04.90 (36.17)     1:47.22 (42.32)     2:18.77 (31.55)
  8 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.38    2:18.78        
                  30.10     1:04.59 (34.49)     1:46.75 (42.16)     2:18.78 (32.03)
Consolation
  9 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              2:21.08    2:17.02        
                  28.87     1:02.40 (33.53)     1:47.12 (44.72)     2:17.02 (29.90)
 10 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              2:23.32    2:17.68        
                  30.50     1:07.27 (36.77)     1:44.47 (37.20)     2:17.68 (33.21)
 11 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              2:19.80    2:18.59        
                  29.97     1:06.88 (36.91)     1:45.87 (38.99)     2:18.59 (32.72)
 12 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:17.88    2:20.68        
                  29.63     1:08.92 (39.29)     1:47.91 (38.99)     2:20.68 (32.77)
 12 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA              2:22.60    2:20.68        
                  29.08     1:05.29 (36.21)     1:49.82 (44.53)     2:20.68 (30.86)
 14 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              2:21.37    2:21.72        
                  29.59     1:06.34 (36.75)     1:48.99 (42.65)     2:21.72 (32.73)
 15 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:18.45    2:27.01        
                  30.45     1:06.76 (36.31)     1:55.12 (48.36)     2:27.01 (31.89)
 16 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:27.16    2:32.04        
                  33.20     1:11.87 (38.67)     1:58.72 (46.85)     2:32.04 (33.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pecile, Max A             16 YNEZ-CA              2:06.33    2:06.37 q      
                  27.70       59.57 (31.87)     1:38.22 (38.65)     2:06.37 (28.15)
  2 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA              2:08.79    2:11.91 q      
                  26.24     1:00.98 (34.74)     1:42.34 (41.36)     2:11.91 (29.57)
  3 Villalobos, Sebastian N   15 PATH-CA              2:13.96    2:11.93 q      
                  29.31     1:05.18 (35.87)     1:41.76 (36.58)     2:11.93 (30.17)
  4 Henry, Connor S           16 DALD-CA              2:12.54    2:13.40 q      
                  28.24     1:02.11 (33.87)     1:44.05 (41.94)     2:13.40 (29.35)
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:11.95    2:13.52 q      
                  28.66     1:01.61 (32.95)     1:42.78 (41.17)     2:13.52 (30.74)
  6 Martin, Carson G          17 LTA-CA               2:18.18    2:13.74 q      
                  27.93     1:02.22 (34.29)     1:43.41 (41.19)     2:13.74 (30.33)
  7 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:17.34    2:14.38 q      
                  28.51     1:04.80 (36.29)     1:44.04 (39.24)     2:14.38 (30.34)
  8 Shakespeare, Colin D      15 CLSS-CA              2:14.01    2:16.35 q      
                  28.14     1:03.44 (35.30)     1:45.17 (41.73)     2:16.35 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Jose, Dylan A         15 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.49    2:16.38 q      
                  29.91     1:04.22 (34.31)     1:44.63 (40.41)     2:16.38 (31.75)
 10 Hong, Moses C             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.49    2:17.88 q      
                  28.74     1:07.72 (38.98)     1:46.94 (39.22)     2:17.88 (30.94)
 11 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:23.76    2:18.45 q      
                  29.20     1:02.84 (33.64)     1:48.33 (45.49)     2:18.45 (30.12)
 12 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              2:21.55    2:19.80 q      
                  31.09     1:09.16 (38.07)     1:47.92 (38.76)     2:19.80 (31.88)
 13 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              2:24.61    2:21.08 q      
                  29.62     1:05.13 (35.51)     1:50.72 (45.59)     2:21.08 (30.36)
 14 Tallman, Gavin J          15 SBSC-CA              2:25.68    2:21.37 q      
                  29.60     1:05.51 (35.91)     1:48.52 (43.01)     2:21.37 (32.85)
 15 Haggmark, Justin D        15 PASO-CA              2:23.75    2:22.60 q      
                  30.61     1:07.51 (36.90)     1:52.34 (44.83)     2:22.60 (30.26)
 16 White, Max J              17 SBSC-CA              2:18.29    2:23.32 q      
                  32.11     1:10.64 (38.53)     1:49.51 (38.87)     2:23.32 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.77    2:27.11        
                  30.83     1:09.99 (39.16)     1:54.77 (44.78)     2:27.11 (32.34)
 18 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:28.44    2:27.16        
                  32.03     1:10.39 (38.36)     1:55.11 (44.72)     2:27.16 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deng, Leo                 15 CSSC-CA              2:28.34    2:27.83        
                  31.96     1:12.54 (40.58)     1:52.43 (39.89)     2:27.83 (35.40)
 20 Lozano, Ryan B            17 RTLR-CA              2:31.61    2:28.98        
                  30.64     1:09.13 (38.49)     1:56.49 (47.36)     2:28.98 (32.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:34.35    1:35.39        
     1) Maners, River R 16              2) Cho, Brandon S 15              
     3) Villalobos, Sebastian N 15      4) Gebhardt, Colin P 15           
                  23.81       47.44 (23.63)     1:11.67 (24.23)     1:35.39 (23.72)
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:40.59    1:40.18        
     1) Graczyk, Sawyer A 17            2) Spelts, Eric 16                
     3) Kennedy, Andrew A 15            4) Yuan, Marshall 15              
                  25.93       50.27 (24.34)     1:15.26 (24.99)     1:40.18 (24.92)
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:41.95    1:40.91        
     1) Jeong, Elliot H 15              2) Henry, Dinil J 17              
     3) San Jose, Dylan A 15            4) Hong, Moses C 16               
                  26.00       51.84 (25.84)     1:17.97 (26.13)     1:40.91 (22.94)
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:48.49    1:45.63        
     1) Ymeri, Drin A 15                2) White, Max J 17                
     3) Tallman, Gavin J 15             4) Encell, Evan J 15              
                  25.79       52.47 (26.68)     1:19.87 (27.40)     1:45.63 (25.76)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:38.03   x1:38.45        
     1) Larochelle, Cade J 16           2) Gebhardt, Blake W 17           
     3) Sanchez, JC D 15                4) Kim, Harrie Y 15               
                  25.39       49.83 (24.44)     1:14.23 (24.40)     1:38.45 (24.22)
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT   X1:39.90        
     1) Hyde, Brandon J 16              2) Abramson, Parker E 15          
     3) Henry, Connor S 16              4) Rodriguez, Victor E 14         
                  25.36       51.36 (26.00)     1:15.47 (24.11)     1:39.90 (24.43)
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'B'                   1:41.98   X1:42.24        
     1) Stocker, Ethan S 14             2) Delgado, Gustavo D 12          
     3) MacEachern, Nicolas D 16        4) Martin, Carson G 17            
                  25.52       51.81 (26.29)     1:18.42 (26.61)     1:42.24 (23.82)
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  1:45.61   x1:45.17        
     1) Henzie, Connor R 15             2) Ludlow, Daniel M 15            
     3) Strader, Tyler T 15             4) O'Kane, Tyler J 16             
                  26.38       53.07 (26.69)     1:19.77 (26.70)     1:45.17 (25.40)
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics-CA  'A'                   1:53.34   X1:54.33        
     1) Aftanas, Sebastian E 14         2) Giammattei, Rocco E 14         
     3) Torres, Diego D 13              4) Martin, Beau A 15              
                  26.53       56.20 (29.67)     1:26.28 (30.08)     1:54.33 (28.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:49.32    1:47.97        
     1) Kim, Harrie Y 15                2) Villalobos, Sebastian N 15     
     3) Cho, Brandon S 15               4) Gebhardt, Colin P 15           
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)     1:24.69 (26.63)     1:47.97 (23.28)
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:54.68    1:51.48        
     1) Kennedy, Andrew A 15            2) Deng, Leo 15                   
     3) Yuan, Marshall 15               4) Graczyk, Sawyer A 17           
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:27.35 (26.11)     1:51.48 (24.13)
  3 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:02.65    1:54.14        
     1) San Jose, Dylan A 15            2) Hong, Moses C 16               
     3) Bernardin, Luc A 15             4) Jeong, Elliot H 15             
                  29.21     1:00.04 (30.83)     1:28.99 (28.95)     1:54.14 (25.15)
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT   X1:52.60        
     1) Hyde, Brandon J 16              2) Abramson, Parker E 15          
     3) Henry, Connor S 16              4) Rodriguez, Victor E 14         
                  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)     1:28.32 (25.93)     1:52.60 (24.28)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Piskoulian, Hovik R       14 Polar Bears-CA         59.90      58.40        
                  26.93       58.40 (31.47)                                        
  2 Webster, Luke E           14 MSS-CA                 59.90      58.96        
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Spit Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                   NT      30.18        
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                   NT      30.25        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:09.39        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Splits Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                   NT    5:35.91        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                   NT   11:21.28        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      31.32        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 205                    
 
  1. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team         3210.5   2. Santa Barbara Swim Club          1896.5
  3. Porter Valley Polar Bears          1773   4. Conejo Simi Swim Club              1592
  5. Class Aquatics                     1338   6. Rattler Swim Club                   984
  7. Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics             713   8. San Luis Obispo Swim Club           708
  9. Daland Swim Team                    702  10. Buenaventura Swim Club            582.5
 11. Malibu Seawolves Swimming         409.5  12. Ojai Heatwaves                      383
 13. Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club       329.5  14. Puma Aquatic Team                   248
 15. North County Aquatics               159  16. Canyons Aquatic Club                139
 17. Paso Robles Aquatics               50.5  18. Malibu Canyon Aquatics               26