LVSC Sprint Fling - Meet Results

LVSC Sprint Fling
10/4/2019 - 10/4/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 10/7/2019

Elevation 3032
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2019CA LVSC SPRINT FLING - 10/4/2019                      
                     LVSC SPRINT FLING, Sanction #: 19-324                     
                         Hosted by Las Vegas Swim club                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                31.38      33.03  
  2 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                34.22      33.89  
  3 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                   NT      34.99  
  4 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                36.20      36.00  
  5 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                36.64      36.70  
  6 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                40.16      37.54  
  7 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                41.97      37.98  
  8 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA                36.46      38.17  
  9 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                35.85      38.61  
 10 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                42.59      40.86  
 11 Abercrombie, Celine A      8 LTNV-CA                44.48      41.64  
 12 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                52.02      42.56  
 13 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                42.70      43.89  
 14 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                48.07      43.97  
 15 Tveter, Layla              9 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.80  
 16 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                48.21      45.51  
 17 Srinarayana, Francesca L   9 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.32  
 18 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA                48.53      46.61  
 19 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                47.98      47.03  
 20 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                47.07      49.62  
 21 Crompton, Tatum C          9 TRA-CA                    NT      49.82  
 22 Hung, Levi Jolie S         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.83  
 23 Sitter, Kaia J             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.91  
 24 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA              1:03.52      50.03  
 25 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA                49.25      50.12  
 26 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.78  
 27 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA                52.93      54.59  
 28 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA              1:00.50      58.68  
 29 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT      59.00  
 30 Tran, Claire T             5 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:05.87  
 31 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.64  
 -- Parry, Sage                9 LVSC-CA                41.81         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                37.26      36.98  
  2 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.07  
  3 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                44.78      41.40  
  4 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                45.58      44.12  
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                45.18      44.91  
  6 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA                50.08      45.31  
  7 Parry, Sage                9 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.87  
  8 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                44.44      46.22  
  9 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                45.46      46.44  
 10 Srinarayana, Francesca L   9 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.49  
 11 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA              1:00.56      50.48  
 12 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                54.68      50.85  
 13 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                50.67      51.38  
 14 Abercrombie, Celine A      8 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.84  
 15 Hung, Levi Jolie S         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.17  
 16 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                58.36      52.21  
 17 Tveter, Layla              9 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.79  
 18 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                54.50      53.45  
 19 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA                58.03      54.71  
 20 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA              1:01.92      57.75  
 21 Sitter, Kaia J             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.42  
 22 Crompton, Tatum C          9 TRA-CA                    NT      59.06  
 23 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                   NT      59.83  
 24 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA              1:01.83      59.86  
 25 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA              1:08.01    1:07.17  
 26 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:08.95  
 27 Tran, Claire T             5 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:09.20  
 28 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:13.94  
 -- McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA                55.12         DQ  
 -- Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                58.05         DQ  
 -- Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                45.32         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                34.30      33.03  
  2 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                44.55      41.73  
  3 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.15  
  4 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                46.06      44.24  
  5 Parry, Sage                9 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.39  
  6 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                49.61      45.69  
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                48.07      45.82  
  8 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.25  
  9 Tveter, Layla              9 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.28  
 10 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                58.52      53.19  
 11 Abercrombie, Celine A      8 LTNV-CA                55.95      53.31  
 12 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      54.88  
 13 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                57.45      57.84  
 14 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.03  
 15 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               1:01.98    1:01.24  
 16 Hung, Levi Jolie S         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:04.76  
 17 Tran, Claire T             5 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:15.41  
 18 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:15.92  
 19 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:16.49  
 -- Crompton, Tatum C          9 TRA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:24.24    1:24.05  
      37.49   46.56                                                
  2 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:29.68  
      42.93   46.75                                                
  3 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.28    1:31.14  
      40.61   50.53                                                
  4 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:33.54    1:32.55  
      42.80   49.75                                                
  5 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA              1:36.08    1:33.38  
      45.49   47.89                                                
  6 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:44.96    1:35.51  
      43.40   52.11                                                
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              1:39.20    1:39.45  
      48.00   51.45                                                
  8 Parry, Sage                9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:48.08  
      46.25 1:01.83                                                
  9 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:42.42    1:48.78  
 10 Abercrombie, Celine A      8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.86  
 11 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA              1:58.72    1:52.33  
      55.59   56.74                                                
 12 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:53.50  
      58.31   55.19                                                
 13 Hung, Levi Jolie S         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:55.80  
      55.59 1:00.21                                                
 14 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:56.97  
      57.97   59.00                                                
 15 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA              2:01.90    1:57.37  
      56.45 1:00.92                                                
 16 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               2:06.48    2:02.49  
      58.03 1:04.46                                                
 17 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:03.38  
 18 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:03.99  
    1:02.34 1:01.65                                                
 19 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA              2:06.84    2:05.23  
 20 Srinarayana, Francesca L   9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:06.60  
      56.55 1:10.05                                                
 21 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:16.98  
 22 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:20.15  
 23 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA              2:27.11    2:34.53  
 24 Tran, Claire T             5 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:40.39  
 25 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:52.34  
    1:21.27 1:31.07                                                
 -- Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:03.52 1:05.68                                                
 -- Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:20.68 1:18.15                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   12 LVSC-CA                30.66      31.35  
  2 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                31.02      31.64  
  3 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                35.06      33.63  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                32.83      33.82  
  5 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                32.99      33.85  
  6 Linderman, Alyssa K       12 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.92  
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                33.53      34.46  
  8 Ardine, Olivia G          12 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.97  
  9 Madhura, Navya J          12 LVSC-CA                38.80      35.66  
 10 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                37.52      36.01  
 11 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                35.39      36.18  
 12 Babee, Tamanah M          12 LVSC-CA                39.13      36.96  
 13 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 LTNV-CA                37.64      37.65  
 14 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA                41.71      38.32  
 15 Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.57  
 16 Spitler, Ava E            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.13  
 17 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                42.79      43.70  
 18 Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA                47.28      52.29  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   12 LVSC-CA                39.25      35.83  
  2 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                37.52      37.73  
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                38.24      38.06  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                39.24      39.00  
  5 Linderman, Alyssa K       12 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.23  
  6 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                41.39      39.97  
  7 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                42.42      41.38  
  8 Babee, Tamanah M          12 LVSC-CA                47.38      41.54  
  9 Ardine, Olivia G          12 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.68  
 10 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                43.98      43.28  
 11 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                43.17      43.34  
 12 Spitler, Ava E            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.55  
 13 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                44.15      44.65  
 14 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 LTNV-CA                46.23      44.77  
 15 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA                53.39      46.39  
 16 Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.57  
 17 Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA                56.64      54.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   12 LVSC-CA                44.50      43.57  
  2 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                42.85      44.27  
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                45.92      44.79  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                46.39      46.83  
  5 Madhura, Navya J          12 LVSC-CA                50.00      47.20  
  6 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 LTNV-CA                46.84      47.31  
  7 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                51.11      48.96  
  8 Babee, Tamanah M          12 LVSC-CA                54.29      49.41  
  9 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                50.40      49.49  
 10 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                53.56      54.07  
 11 Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA              1:01.97    1:00.59  
 12 Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   12 LVSC-CA                43.86      35.16  
  2 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                43.37      38.61  
  3 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                41.29      39.91  
  4 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.61  
  5 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 LTNV-CA                47.21      43.17  
  6 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                49.58      44.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:20.12    1:18.92  
      36.92   42.00                                                
  2 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:21.28    1:20.70  
      38.24   42.46                                                
  2 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   12 LVSC-CA              1:31.50    1:20.70  
      37.15   43.55                                                
  4 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA              1:24.07    1:24.98  
      41.29   43.69                                                
  5 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA              1:24.24    1:26.53  
      40.56   45.97                                                
  6 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA              1:24.88    1:29.91  
      41.10   48.81                                                
  7 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 LTNV-CA              1:34.72    1:35.30  
  8 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA              1:44.45    1:35.66  
      44.23   51.43                                                
  9 Madhura, Navya J          12 LVSC-CA              1:46.88    1:38.05  
      47.23   50.82                                                
 10 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA              1:44.36    1:39.59  
      47.38   52.21                                                
 -- Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                29.30      30.28  
  2 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 LTNV-CA                30.30      30.46  
  3 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                29.89      30.93  
  4 Paine, Hannah R           14 TRA-CA                    NT      32.10  
  5 Cruz, Izzy M              13 LVSC-CA                31.96      32.63  
  6 Messner, Madi K           13 LVSC-CA                33.52      33.33  
  7 Taylor, Lauren M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.37  
  8 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                33.14      33.71  
  9 Atkins, Kalani B          14 LVSC-CA                33.31      34.42  
 10 Chase, Izabela M          15 LVSC-CA                33.63      35.05  
 11 McDaniel, Riley L         13 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.11  
 12 Tomlinson, Kora N         14 LVSC-CA                34.42      35.54  
 13 Harris, Jojo M            14 TRA-CA                    NT      35.55  
 14 Payman, Yasmeen L         15 LVSC-CA                35.87      36.07  
 15 Barlow, Hannah            15 LTNV-CA                36.63      36.09  
 16 Corral-Bauer, Emily Corr  15 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.19  
 17 Brown, Elise A            13 TRA-CA                 40.64      41.57  
 18 Wiehe, Jayjay K           17 TRA-CA                    NT      57.88  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 LTNV-CA                37.89      33.83  
  2 Cruz, Izzy M              13 LVSC-CA                37.85      35.63  
  3 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                35.93      35.83  
  4 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                   NT      37.73  
  5 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                37.83      38.62  
  6 Atkins, Kalani B          14 LVSC-CA                39.24      38.71  
  7 Chase, Izabela M          15 LVSC-CA                38.50      39.87  
  8 Grigoryeva, Polina        13 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.35  
  9 Corral-Bauer, Emily Corr  15 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.47  
 10 Tomlinson, Kora N         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.55  
 11 Harris, Jojo M            14 TRA-CA                    NT      43.03  
 12 Brown, Elise A            13 TRA-CA                    NT      44.41  
 13 McDaniel, Riley L         13 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.99  
 14 Barlow, Hannah            15 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.60  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                40.28      40.02  
  2 Cruz, Izzy M              13 LVSC-CA                42.55      41.96  
  3 Messner, Madi K           13 LVSC-CA                41.59      42.24  
  4 Taylor, Lauren M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.51  
  5 Paine, Hannah R           14 TRA-CA                    NT      44.03  
  5 Payman, Yasmeen L         15 LVSC-CA                46.27      44.03  
  7 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                44.53      44.57  
  8 Barlow, Hannah            15 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.82  
  9 Chase, Izabela M          15 LVSC-CA                48.46      48.34  
 10 Brown, Elise A            13 TRA-CA                    NT      55.55  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                35.92      35.01  
  2 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                37.34      35.58  
  3 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                46.37      36.97  
  4 Paine, Hannah R           14 TRA-CA                    NT      37.05  
  5 Messner, Madi K           13 LVSC-CA                35.88      37.64  
  6 Chase, Izabela M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.09  
  7 Barlow, Hannah            15 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.96  
  8 Wiehe, Jayjay K           17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:08.22  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:18.66    1:16.74  
      35.72   41.02                                                
  2 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 LTNV-CA              1:23.91    1:20.05  
      36.81   43.24                                                
  3 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA              1:23.38    1:22.09  
      38.02   44.07                                                
  4 Cruz, Izzy M              13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:23.81  
      38.88   44.93                                                
  5 Messner, Madi K           13 LVSC-CA              1:22.11    1:25.25  
      40.02   45.23                                                
  6 Payman, Yasmeen L         15 LVSC-CA              1:28.85    1:26.35  
      41.60   44.75                                                
  7 Chase, Izabela M          15 LVSC-CA              1:30.37    1:31.50  
      40.80   50.70                                                
  8 Tomlinson, Kora N         14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.53  
      47.34   54.19                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                32.16      32.54  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA                34.13      32.54  
  3 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                34.95      35.45  
  4 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                34.94      35.75  
  5 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                34.21      36.06  
  6 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                38.84      37.21  
  7 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA                35.95      37.44  
  8 Atkins, Kainoa K          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.53  
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 Ltnv-CA                   NT      37.77  
 10 McPherson, Dylan R         9 LTNV-CA                39.84      38.46  
 11 Barlow, Daniel K          10 LTNV-CA                37.39      38.67  
 12 Parrales, Owen E          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.59  
 13 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                36.87      39.64  
 14 Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA                 41.50      39.85  
 15 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                36.21      39.86  
 16 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA                37.22      41.07  
 17 McCullough, Ryder P        7 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.28  
 18 Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA                43.22      42.63  
 19 Goor, Levi D               8 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.89  
 20 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA                45.07      43.27  
 21 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.27  
 21 Tran, Max G                7 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.27  
 23 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                46.45      45.03  
 24 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.22  
 25 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                46.33      45.31  
 26 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                48.78      45.41  
 27 Saberinia, Armeen J       10 LVSC-CA              1:00.15      51.24  
 28 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA                50.43      53.97  
 29 Protell, Andrew P          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.52  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                36.01      36.41  
  2 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA                39.10      39.00  
  3 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                40.69      40.99  
  4 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                43.68      41.73  
  5 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                42.08      42.38  
  6 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.34  
  7 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA                48.17      45.68  
  8 Barlow, Daniel K          10 LTNV-CA                47.22      46.19  
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 Ltnv-CA                   NT      47.15  
 10 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA                46.92      47.86  
 11 McPherson, Dylan R         9 LTNV-CA                49.15      48.10  
 12 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                46.70      48.32  
 13 Atkins, Kainoa K          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.45  
 14 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                48.83      48.85  
 15 Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA                 48.64      49.07  
 16 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.30  
 17 Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA                59.10      49.95  
 18 Goor, Levi D               8 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.47  
 18 McCullough, Ryder P        7 LTNV-CA                53.32      50.47  
 20 Parrales, Owen E          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.91  
 21 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                58.56      53.12  
 22 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA              1:03.32      53.36  
 23 Tran, Max G                7 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.82  
 24 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA                56.54      55.58  
 25 Saberinia, Armeen J       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.75  
 26 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.05  
 26 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA              1:00.24      58.05  
 28 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.54  
 29 Protell, Andrew P          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.15  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA                37.05      34.28  
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                35.15      34.77  
  3 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                43.53      39.34  
  4 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                44.77      41.09  
  5 Kim, Connor J             10 Ltnv-CA                   NT      42.24  
  6 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                49.64      42.29  
  7 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                43.42      44.06  
  8 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                44.80      44.33  
  9 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA                54.35      44.80  
 10 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                46.70      45.33  
 11 Atkins, Kainoa K          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.70  
 12 Barlow, Daniel K          10 LTNV-CA                49.06      48.79  
 13 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                50.42      49.40  
 14 Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA                 52.98      52.59  
 15 Tran, Max G                7 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.14  
 16 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:00.93  
 17 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:01.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:19.79    1:19.30  
      36.69   42.61                                                
  2 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:21.44  
      38.81   42.63                                                
  3 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA              1:28.51    1:30.18  
      41.95   48.23                                                
  4 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:33.91    1:30.69  
      44.30   46.39                                                
  5 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:40.61    1:32.97  
      42.27   50.70                                                
  6 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA              1:38.27    1:34.61  
      43.93   50.68                                                
  7 Kim, Connor J             10 Ltnv-CA                   NT    1:36.53  
      45.53   51.00                                                
  8 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:33.95    1:37.03  
      45.10   51.93                                                
  9 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA              1:48.40    1:41.31  
      49.48   51.83                                                
 10 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:40.70    1:41.90  
      47.05   54.85                                                
 11 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA              1:38.81    1:43.12  
      50.08   53.04                                                
 12 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA              1:46.74    1:45.36  
      50.81   54.55                                                
 13 Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA              1:47.87    1:45.72  
      50.22   55.50                                                
 14 Atkins, Kainoa K          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:49.42  
      49.78   59.64                                                
 15 Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA               1:59.41    1:53.51  
 16 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:53.56  
 17 Tran, Max G                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:54.33  
      56.20   58.13                                                
 18 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:54.59  
 19 Goor, Levi D               8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:57.80  
      55.86 1:01.94                                                
 20 Parrales, Owen E          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:57.95  
      57.24 1:00.71                                                
 21 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:00.28  
      57.93 1:02.35                                                
 22 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:13.76  
 23 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA              2:08.03    2:14.67  
    1:09.20 1:05.47                                                
 -- Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:03.88 1:06.44                                                
 -- Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.78 1:00.40                                                
 -- Saberinia, Armeen J       10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Protell, Andrew P          9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA                31.33      30.29  
  2 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.30  
  3 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                33.41      34.62  
  4 Saberinia, Kayhan A       12 LVSC-CA                39.75      35.91  
  5 Oghigian, Evan            11 Ltnv-CA                   NT      37.59  
  6 Tian, Steven              11 LVSC-CA                42.84      37.93  
  7 Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                38.76      39.33  
  8 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.40  
  9 Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                42.90      40.47  
 10 Wingate, Caleb S          12 LTNV-CA                46.22      44.94  
 11 Chapman, Isaac D          11 LVSC-CA                52.11      50.75  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA                35.38      33.89  
  2 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                36.88      34.66  
  3 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                42.53      40.15  
  4 Tian, Steven              11 LVSC-CA                44.83      40.63  
  5 Saberinia, Kayhan A       12 LVSC-CA                49.65      43.33  
  6 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                41.70      43.34  
  7 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA                45.28      43.74  
  8 Wingate, Caleb S          12 LTNV-CA                46.91      47.14  
  9 Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.42  
 10 Chapman, Isaac D          11 LVSC-CA              1:01.87      58.67  
 -- Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Oghigian, Evan            11 Ltnv-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                46.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                40.33      40.44  
  2 Saberinia, Kayhan A       12 LVSC-CA                48.43      44.98  
  3 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.41  
  4 Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                52.07      49.21  
  5 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                53.52      49.47  
  6 Oghigian, Evan            11 Ltnv-CA                   NT      49.65  
  7 Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                58.13      55.46  
  8 Wingate, Caleb S          12 LTNV-CA                57.20    1:00.93  
  9 Chapman, Isaac D          11 LVSC-CA                57.51    1:06.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA                33.93      33.20  
  2 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                34.08      33.36  
  3 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                41.44      36.93  
  4 Tian, Steven              11 LVSC-CA                49.69      44.56  
  5 Oghigian, Evan            11 Ltnv-CA                   NT      47.29  
  6 Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                48.07      48.01  
  7 Chapman, Isaac D          11 LVSC-CA              1:06.95      58.07  
 -- Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.71    1:15.04  
      33.42   41.62                                                
  2 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA              1:23.36    1:20.08  
      36.53   43.55                                                
  3 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA              1:24.50    1:27.52  
      39.61   47.91                                                
  4 Tian, Steven              11 LVSC-CA              1:39.15    1:31.30  
      43.90   47.40                                                
  5 Oghigian, Evan            11 Ltnv-CA                   NT    1:37.12  
      46.42   50.70                                                
  6 Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:41.52  
      49.45   52.07                                                
  7 Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.27  
      52.97   50.30                                                
  8 Wingate, Caleb S          12 LTNV-CA              1:53.48    1:54.51  
      54.99   59.52                                                
  9 Chapman, Isaac D          11 LVSC-CA              2:18.40    2:06.88  
      59.54 1:07.34                                                
 -- Saberinia, Kayhan A       12 LVSC-CA              1:36.19         DQ  
      47.89   44.75                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                24.70      25.26  
  2 Hibbert, Bryan H          16 LVSC-CA                27.38      27.97  
  3 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                30.42      29.62  
  4 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                30.46      29.74  
  5 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA                34.71      30.55  
  6 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                33.05      31.62  
  7 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA                30.96      31.75  
  8 Tian, Tom N               13 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.20  
  9 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA                32.44      33.56  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                30.48      31.34  
  2 Hibbert, Bryan H          16 LVSC-CA                37.95      35.96  
  3 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                38.07      36.65  
  4 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA                39.36      37.14  
  5 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                38.42      37.54  
  6 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA                41.38      38.15  
  7 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                44.44      40.81  
  8 Tian, Tom N               13 LVSC-CA                50.76      45.84  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                36.40      34.96  
  2 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                42.74      41.86  
  3 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA                45.66      42.33  
  4 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                45.30      42.88  
  5 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA                45.79      42.94  
  6 Tian, Tom N               13 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.02  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                29.59      28.41  
  2 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA                39.14      33.44  
  3 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA                41.43      37.25  
 -- McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                42.63         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              1:15.11    1:13.37  
      35.66   37.71                                                
  2 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA              1:30.54    1:17.18  
      36.06   41.12                                                
  3 Hibbert, Bryan H          16 LVSC-CA              1:16.70    1:19.22  
      34.64   44.58                                                
  4 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA              1:30.36    1:25.09  
      42.20   42.89                                                
  5 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA              1:29.17    1:25.27  
      41.55   43.72                                                
  6 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA              1:33.07    1:28.25  
  7 Tian, Tom N               13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.33  
      42.73   46.60                                                
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA                42.01      41.21  
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                45.53      45.57  
  3 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                59.40      46.10  
  4 Kim, Connor J             10 Ltnv-CA                   NT      46.93  
  5 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                44.65      47.17  
  6 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                49.38      48.50  
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                49.68      49.39  
  8 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                47.76      50.93  
  9 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                53.02      51.20  
 10 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA                50.03      51.79  
 11 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                50.14      51.92  
 12 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                59.02      52.28  
 13 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                55.85      52.81  
 14 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                57.28      54.12  
 15 Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA                56.17      54.16  
 16 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA                59.45      54.48  
 17 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                54.68      54.76  
 18 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                52.87      55.42  
 19 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                55.14      56.79  
 20 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA              1:02.63      56.84  
 21 Barlow, Daniel K          10 LTNV-CA                53.37      57.04  
 22 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                59.04      58.78  
 23 Tveter, Layla              9 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.84  
 24 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                59.05      58.87  
 25 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.48  
 26 Hung, Levi Jolie S         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:00.27  
 27 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA              1:02.66    1:01.73  
 28 McCullough, Ryder P        7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:01.88  
 29 Srinarayana, Francesca L   9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.95  
 30 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.29  
 31 Abercrombie, Celine A      8 LTNV-CA              1:04.63    1:02.48  
 32 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.68  
 33 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA              1:05.73    1:03.53  
 34 Tran, Max G                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:03.84  
 34 Parry, Sage                9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.84  
 36 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA              1:05.36    1:04.99  
 37 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA              1:04.48    1:05.82  
 38 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.19  
 39 Saberinia, Armeen J       10 LVSC-CA              1:08.35    1:06.78  
 40 Goor, Levi D               8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:07.66  
 41 Sitter, Kaia J             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:08.41  
 42 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:13.53  
 43 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               1:14.31    1:15.28  
 44 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.09  
 45 Tran, Claire T             5 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:19.16  
 46 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:21.18  
 -- Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              1:08.47         DQ  
 -- Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ