SAND RTB - Meet Results

SAND RTB
2/22/2019 - 2/22/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 3/1/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                   Rock the Blocks 2019 A.BMeet - 2/22/2019                    
                           Rock the Blocks 2019 A.B                            
              Host by Sandpipers of Nevada Desert Breeze Aquatics              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chary, Priyanka J          8 SAND-CA                19.81      19.65        
  2 Vasquez, Leanna G          8 SAND-CA                18.99      23.22        
  3 Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT      23.25        
  4 Drossulis, Kaelyn S        6 SAND-CA                30.59      24.26        
  5 Zhang, Lynn                8 SAND-CA                   NT      24.53        
  6 Quarnstrom, Bella L        8 SAND-CA                   NT      24.55        
  7 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                27.66      25.95        
  8 Lee, Sofia J               7 SAND-CA                   NT      27.29        
  9 Ochoa, Olivia E            8 SAND-CA                   NT      28.59        
 10 Au, Madison J              6 SAND-CA                   NT      29.80        
 11 Dressler, Allison A        6 SAND-CA                42.60      32.69        
 12 Lyubyh, Sasha              6 SAND-CA                   NT      33.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT      23.67        
  2 Chary, Priyanka J          8 SAND-CA                21.68      24.40        
  3 Quarnstrom, Bella L        8 SAND-CA                   NT      25.65        
  4 Ochoa, Olivia E            8 SAND-CA                   NT      26.20        
  5 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                30.20      27.31        
  6 Zhang, Lynn                8 SAND-CA                   NT      27.62        
  7 Drossulis, Kaelyn S        6 SAND-CA                33.03      28.88        
  8 Lee, Sofia J               7 SAND-CA                   NT      29.38        
  9 Dressler, Allison A        6 SAND-CA                33.91      30.29        
 10 Lyubyh, Sasha              6 SAND-CA                   NT      33.53        
 -- Au, Madison J              6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vasquez, Leanna G          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                24.58      23.16        
  2 Drossulis, Kaelyn S        6 SAND-CA                   NT      35.20        
  3 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                36.87      36.32        
  4 Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT      45.37        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                26.97      22.62        
  2 Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA                23.11      23.19        
  3 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                30.51      25.57        
 -- Au, Madison J              6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                35.11      34.51        
  2 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA                40.92      39.01        
  3 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                44.47      41.66        
  4 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                47.37      45.18        
  5 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                49.11      49.40        
  6 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA              1:00.91      49.83        
  7 Fuciman, Natalie          12 SAND-CA                   NT      50.23        
  8 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                42.48      50.87        
  9 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                50.70      51.65        
 10 Downey, Savannah J        11 SAND-CA                   NT      52.86        
 11 Bradshaw, Audrey J         9 SAND-CA                   NT      53.53        
 12 Gamboa, Ashley G          11 SAND-CA                   NT      53.60        
 13 Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA                53.16      53.77        
 14 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                55.68      54.20        
 15 Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                57.00      54.23        
 16 Waltermeyer, Libby M      12 SAND-CA                58.03      54.55        
 17 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA              1:02.09      56.39        
 18 Goldner, Hannah T          8 SAND-CA              1:07.08      56.76        
 19 Guintivando, Rhianna S     9 SAND-CA                   NT      57.66        
 20 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                57.93      57.92        
 21 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA              1:04.32      58.42        
 22 Varela, Abby T             9 SAND-CA                   NT      59.03        
 23 Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                57.06    1:01.60        
 -- Aro, Gemma A               9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ott, Alex C               10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bullock, Avery A          10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                40.01      39.48        
  2 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                56.22      49.28        
  3 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                53.66      50.53        
  4 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA                52.78      50.64        
  5 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                54.84      53.71        
  6 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                54.45      56.67        
  7 Saliba, Oliva S           10 SAND-CA                   NT      56.80        
  8 Gamboa, Ashley G          11 SAND-CA                   NT      58.89        
  9 Goldner, Hannah T          8 SAND-CA              1:02.20      59.31        
 10 Waltermeyer, Libby M      12 SAND-CA                   NT      59.74        
 11 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA              1:02.15    1:00.61        
 12 Guintivando, Rhianna S     9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.85        
 13 Varela, Abby T             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:12.86        
 14 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.48        
 -- Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA              1:14.52         DQ        
 -- Downey, Savannah J        11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shamoon, Nicole M         12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aro, Gemma A               9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliba, Oliva S           10 SAND-CA                   NT      42.03        
  2 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                50.26      48.04        
  3 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                58.53      50.43        
  4 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                   NT      50.51        
  5 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                58.62      52.70        
  6 Waltermeyer, Libby M      12 SAND-CA                58.43      53.02        
  7 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                57.36      53.18        
  8 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                55.23      57.64        
 -- Bradshaw, Audrey J         9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ott, Alex C               10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:18.24    1:16.54        
  2 Saliba, Oliva S           10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:32.51        
  3 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:42.87    1:45.75        
  4 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA              1:59.89    1:52.91        
  5 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA              2:03.28    1:56.79        
  6 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:15.04        
 -- Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA              2:00.15         DQ        
 -- Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA              2:04.31         DQ        
 
Women 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                28.29      28.87        
  2 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA                32.40      29.94        
  3 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA                30.38      30.43        
  4 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA                32.66      30.90        
  5 Chio, Nyah C              15 SAND-CA                31.25      31.82        
  6 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                33.86      32.23        
  7 Bala, Kiera N             13 SAND-CA                   NT      32.62        
  8 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                31.04      32.86        
  9 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA                37.56      32.87        
 10 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA                33.50      33.69        
 11 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA                32.53      34.13        
 12 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA                35.73      35.44        
 13 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                36.56      35.46        
 14 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                   NT      36.04        
 15 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                   NT      36.87        
 16 Hancock, Claudia          15 SAND-CA                   NT      38.03        
 17 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                37.53      38.26        
 18 Lungu, Francesca          13 SAND-CA                44.28      38.57        
 19 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                39.36      38.89        
 20 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                39.96      39.66        
 21 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                40.49      39.71        
 22 Ford, Maddie K            17 SAND-CA                   NT      40.12        
 23 Shamoon, Nicole M         12 SAND-CA                50.70      40.84        
 24 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                39.32      41.26        
 24 Barney, Brenna R          15 SAND-CA                   NT      41.26        
 26 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                43.66      42.61        
 27 Aro, Gemma A               9 SAND-CA                   NT      43.23        
 28 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                50.68      44.51        
 29 Gamboa, Ashley G          11 SAND-CA                   NT      45.37        
 30 Bradshaw, Audrey J         9 SAND-CA                   NT      45.70        
 31 Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                48.20      46.09        
 32 Downey, Savannah J        11 SAND-CA                   NT      46.25        
 33 Ott, Alex C               10 SAND-CA                   NT      46.46        
 34 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                48.22      47.81        
 35 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA                49.71      47.89        
 36 Guintivando, Rhianna S     9 SAND-CA                   NT      47.96        
 37 Bullock, Avery A          10 SAND-CA                   NT      48.57        
 38 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA                53.63      49.06        
 39 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA                50.21      49.29        
 40 Vasquez, Leanna G          8 SAND-CA                   NT      51.10        
 41 Fuciman, Natalie          12 SAND-CA                   NT      51.35        
 42 Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                50.87      51.54        
 43 Goldner, Hannah T          8 SAND-CA                54.76      53.38        
 44 Quarnstrom, Bella L        8 SAND-CA                   NT      57.04        
 45 Varela, Abby T             9 SAND-CA                   NT      58.20        
 46 Lee, Sofia J               7 SAND-CA                   NT      59.63        
 47 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                59.70    1:00.03        
 48 Dressler, Allison A        6 SAND-CA              1:28.73    1:12.70        
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Joy E              16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:06.70        
  2 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:08.98        
  3 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.95        
  4 Chio, Nyah C              15 SAND-CA              1:11.10    1:11.85        
  5 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              1:13.72    1:13.84        
  6 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA              1:20.05    1:13.89        
  7 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA              1:17.46    1:14.70        
  8 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:17.34    1:15.30        
  9 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:23.42    1:16.72        
 10 Bala, Kiera N             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:18.25        
 11 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:22.67    1:19.65        
 12 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:21.59        
 13 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:21.64        
 14 Bruun, Julia C            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:21.95        
 15 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:23.87        
 16 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA              1:35.29    1:24.79        
 17 Hancock, Claudia          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.54        
 18 Lungu, Francesca          13 SAND-CA              1:43.07    1:27.63        
 19 Barney, Brenna R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.89        
 20 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              1:41.65    1:33.20        
 21 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:38.70        
 22 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              1:41.53    1:41.87        
 23 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA              1:45.35    1:45.48        
 24 Fuciman, Natalie          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.37        
 25 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:20.75        
 
Women 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              2:15.23    2:14.78        
  2 Lewis, Joy E              16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:30.78        
  3 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              2:46.87    2:32.29        
  4 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              2:36.20    2:38.16        
  5 Chio, Nyah C              15 SAND-CA              2:39.65    2:44.59        
  6 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA              2:51.58    2:45.82        
  7 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              2:53.78    2:46.32        
  8 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:47.85        
  9 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              3:07.79    2:50.89        
 10 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA              2:55.35    2:55.52        
 11 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:56.01        
 12 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              3:14.14    2:59.43        
 13 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA              3:23.43    3:01.19        
 14 Merriman, Cailee N        12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.15        
 15 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:08.25        
 16 Ford, Maddie K            17 SAND-CA                   NT    3:26.81        
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:07.16    1:08.87        
  2 Bruun, Julia C            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.22        
  3 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:30.04    1:27.29        
  4 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:25.88    1:27.67        
  5 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:33.05    1:29.54        
  6 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.56        
 -- Shamoon, Nicole M         12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:05.57    1:05.58        
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:12.49    1:12.58        
  3 Lewis, Joy E              16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:21.76        
  4 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.18        
  5 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.20        
  6 Merriman, Cailee N        12 SAND-CA              1:46.44    1:40.91        
 -- Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 17 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:29.84    2:32.34        
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:31.11    2:32.94        
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              2:45.92    2:45.27        
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              3:04.12    2:59.56        
  5 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              3:21.03    3:00.82        
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                   NT    3:12.24        
  7 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              3:12.99    3:13.96        
  8 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA              3:17.58    3:15.36        
  9 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:15.45        
 10 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:16.72        
 11 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                   NT    3:20.93        
 12 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA              3:37.44    3:39.89        
 
Women 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:15.38    1:16.51        
  2 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:30.09    1:26.51        
  3 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA              1:40.26    1:28.97        
  4 Jackson, Anna S           18 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.70        
  5 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA              1:34.59    1:36.97        
  6 Lungu, Francesca          13 SAND-CA              1:47.64    1:37.02        
  7 Bruun, Julia C            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.13        
  8 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:50.75    1:42.02        
  9 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:43.57        
 10 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:46.81    1:44.11        
 11 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              1:44.39    1:44.68        
 12 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:46.99    1:44.98        
 13 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:47.03    1:45.71        
 14 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:48.32        
 15 Ford, Maddie K            17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:49.75        
 16 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:52.29    1:49.90        
 17 Bala, Kiera N             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.56        
 18 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:55.83        
 19 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA              1:57.00    1:56.07        
 20 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA              1:59.39    1:58.95        
 21 Hancock, Claudia          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:59.70        
 22 Merriman, Cailee N        12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:01.21        
 23 Barney, Brenna R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:05.21        
 
Women 18 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Anna S           18 SAND-CA                   NT      35.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                22.41      20.22        
  2 Chung, Bryant A            7 SAND-CA                25.74      23.38        
  3 Preisach, Evrie            6 SAND-CA                31.54      25.56        
  4 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                28.02      27.47        
  5 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA                24.70      27.92        
  6 Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA                28.84      30.06        
  7 Teel, Orlan R              6 SAND-CA                   NT      31.33        
  8 Lacson, Nathan             8 SAND-CA                   NT      32.71        
  9 Tyler, Isaac B             7 SAND-CA                   NT      36.90        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                20.83      18.73        
  2 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                24.84      23.37        
  3 Chung, Bryant A            7 SAND-CA                   NT      28.18        
  4 Teel, Orlan R              6 SAND-CA                   NT      32.89        
  5 Tyler, Isaac B             7 SAND-CA                   NT      33.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                32.54      29.93        
  2 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                33.25      30.65        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                   NT      25.38        
 -- Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Preisach, Evrie            6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                39.35         DQ        
 -- Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                35.50         DQ        
 -- Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                31.22         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamura, Ryder Y         12 SAND-CA                   NT      39.95        
  2 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                45.91      42.50        
  3 Goldner, David S           9 SAND-CA                53.66      47.41        
  4 Quarnstrom, Julius W      12 SAND-CA                   NT      48.34        
  5 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA                47.34      49.92        
  6 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                49.89      50.45        
  7 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA              1:00.69      52.15        
  8 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA                51.37      52.19        
  9 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                53.24      52.94        
 10 Landaz, Eric A            11 SAND-CA                48.64      54.29        
 11 Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA                54.12      54.65        
 12 Anderson, Justin R        11 SAND-CA                   NT      55.03        
 13 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA              1:01.69      59.23        
 14 Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:06.71        
 15 Stratton, Cooper G        10 SAND-CA              1:17.68    1:06.78        
 16 Lacson, Nathan             8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.48        
 -- Lee, Dylan                 9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Gavin H           10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                48.58      44.31        
  2 Nakamura, Ryder Y         12 SAND-CA                   NT      46.95        
  3 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                   NT      52.66        
  4 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                   NT      53.44        
  5 Diaz, Giancarlos          12 SAND-CA                   NT      54.10        
  6 Goldner, David S           9 SAND-CA              1:28.66      56.11        
  7 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                   NT      56.56        
  8 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT      57.14        
  9 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:00.28      59.46        
 10 Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:02.34        
 11 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                59.57    1:02.65        
 12 Anderson, Justin R        11 SAND-CA                59.28    1:03.02        
 13 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:09.58    1:10.55        
 14 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA              1:09.45    1:10.69        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                47.42      42.78        
  2 Nakamura, Ryder Y         12 SAND-CA                   NT      44.08        
  3 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                49.35      48.32        
  4 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT      49.81        
  5 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                   NT      53.97        
  6 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:23.08        
 -- Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Landaz, Eric A            11 SAND-CA              1:39.64         DQ        
 -- Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              1:15.83    1:13.14        
  2 Yoon, Chris               11 SAND-CA              1:32.59    1:23.72        
  3 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:30.41    1:31.11        
  4 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.49        
  5 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.01        
  6 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:42.98        
  7 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:52.27    1:52.35        
  8 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.30        
 -- Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruun, Ryan J             17 SAND-CA                   NT      27.34        
  2 Taylor, Jake A            17 SAND-CA                   NT      30.44        
  3 Bunch, Dyle               14 SAND-CA                   NT      31.04        
  4 Poll, Conner M            14 SAND-CA                   NT      31.65        
  5 Downey, Jared M           14 SAND-CA                34.95      32.42        
  6 Diaz, Giancarlos          12 SAND-CA                   NT      34.32        
  7 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                37.58      34.46        
  8 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                   NT      35.92        
  9 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                42.09      38.04        
 10 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                44.12      39.68        
 11 Quarnstrom, Julius W      12 SAND-CA                   NT      40.78        
 12 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                43.99      40.99        
 13 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA                46.94      43.98        
 14 Anderson, Justin R        11 SAND-CA                49.28      44.18        
 15 Landaz, Eric A            11 SAND-CA                49.00      45.87        
 16 Miller, Gavin H           10 SAND-CA                   NT      46.09        
 17 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA                47.39      46.34        
 18 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA                48.46      47.45        
 19 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                49.33      48.19        
 20 Lee, Dylan                 9 SAND-CA                   NT      49.44        
 21 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                49.25      50.51        
 22 Stratton, Cooper G        10 SAND-CA                53.60      52.27        
 23 Preisach, Evrie            6 SAND-CA              1:09.75      57.99        
 24 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA              1:02.10      58.26        
 25 Teel, Orlan R              6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.40        
 26 Lacson, Nathan             8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.45        
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ethan Z            17 SAND-CA                   NT      55.64        
  2 Bruun, Ryan J             17 SAND-CA                   NT      56.90        
  3 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              1:02.93    1:04.49        
  4 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              1:07.25    1:06.15        
  5 Bunch, Dyle               14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.98        
  6 Taylor, Jake A            17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:13.52        
  7 Poll, Conner M            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.31        
  8 Downey, Jared M           14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:17.15        
  9 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              1:25.50    1:20.84        
 10 Hayek, Austin J           13 SAND-CA              1:27.69    1:25.17        
 11 Diaz, Giancarlos          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.44        
 12 Goldner, David S           9 SAND-CA              1:53.25    1:36.82        
 13 Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA              1:31.68    1:37.39        
 
Men 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ethan Z            17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:02.27        
  2 Lu, Tommy                 16 SAND-CA              2:21.13    2:21.77        
  3 Bunch, Dyle               14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:31.24        
  4 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:53.64        
  5 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              3:22.00    2:59.63        
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ethan Z            17 SAND-CA                   NT      59.92        
  2 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              1:12.77    1:12.20        
  3 Poll, Conner M            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.14        
  4 Downey, Jared M           14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.48        
  5 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:34.83    1:29.16        
  6 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:36.37    1:39.25        
  7 Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.81        
 -- Miller, Gavin H           10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.43        
  2 Lu, Tommy                 16 SAND-CA              1:17.33    1:22.00        
 -- Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              1:40.28         DQ        
 -- Hayek, Austin J           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 17 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Tommy                 16 SAND-CA              2:37.49    2:40.25        
  2 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              2:41.63    2:42.54        
  3 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.69        
  4 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:05.42        
  5 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              3:19.23    3:14.65        
 
Men 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruun, Ryan J             17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:12.92        
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.23        
  3 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:45.01    1:51.02        
  4 Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.62        
  5 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              1:57.26    1:56.53