TRA Semi Pro Invite - Meet Results

TRA Semi Pro Invite
6/14/2019 - 6/16/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 6/16/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Swimming                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
        2019CATRA Senior Semi Pro Invitational - 6/14/2019 to 6/16/2019        
                           TRA Semi-Pro Invitational                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             27 TRA-CA                 24.73      25.38        
  2 Grover, Claire R          19 UN-01-CA               26.13      26.24        
  3 Filippova, Julia          17 TRA-CA                 27.06      26.49        
  4 Schreiber, Caitlyn A      19 TRA-CA                 26.92      27.08        
  5 Armijo, Carissa D         19 TRA-CA                 28.04      28.50        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 29.84      29.75        
  7 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA                 29.38      29.93        
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA                 29.72      30.01        
  9 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 30.55      30.33        
 10 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 29.59      30.67        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             27 TRA-CA                 54.86      55.48        
  2 Grover, Claire R          19 UN-01-CA               57.62      58.12        
  3 Filippova, Julia          17 TRA-CA                 58.94      58.44        
  4 Schreiber, Caitlyn A      19 TRA-CA                 59.39    1:00.54        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:04.60    1:04.32        
  6 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:03.04    1:04.90        
  7 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               1:03.37    1:06.46        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             27 TRA-CA               2:00.96    2:05.80        
                  59.84   2:05.80 (1:05.96)                                        
  2 Filippova, Julia          17 TRA-CA               2:05.90    2:07.18        
                1:01.72   2:07.18 (1:05.46)                                        
  3 Armijo, Carissa D         19 TRA-CA               2:05.69    2:09.36        
                1:03.17   2:09.36 (1:06.19)                                        
  4 Schreiber, Caitlyn A      19 TRA-CA               2:15.25    2:14.09        
                1:04.79   2:14.09 (1:09.30)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:15.03    2:19.20        
                1:07.78   2:19.20 (1:11.42)                                        
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:18.71    2:19.25        
                1:07.92   2:19.25 (1:11.33)                                        
  7 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               2:16.11    2:21.82        
                1:08.31   2:21.82 (1:13.51)                                        
  8 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               2:15.80    2:23.82        
                1:10.64   2:23.82 (1:13.18)                                        
  9 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               2:25.40    2:24.09        
                1:10.42   2:24.09 (1:13.67)                                        
 10 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               2:15.43    2:30.87        
                1:14.42   2:30.87 (1:16.45)                                        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carissa D         19 TRA-CA               4:29.39    4:31.55        
                1:04.76   2:13.37 (1:08.61)   3:21.61 (1:08.24)   4:31.55 (1:09.94)
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               4:46.04    4:47.21        
                1:08.63   2:21.38 (1:12.75)   3:34.90 (1:13.52)   4:47.21 (1:12.31)
  3 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               4:36.48    4:49.28        
                1:08.87   2:22.93 (1:14.06)   3:36.57 (1:13.64)   4:49.28 (1:12.71)
  4 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               4:42.71    5:04.92        
                1:11.95   2:29.69 (1:17.74)   3:48.38 (1:18.69)   5:04.92 (1:16.54)
  5 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               4:47.58    5:07.41        
                1:12.10   2:30.36 (1:18.26)   3:49.46 (1:19.10)   5:07.41 (1:17.95)
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA                 35.94      33.58        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA                 33.97      33.85        
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 UN-02-CA                  NT      34.09        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:10.98        
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:10.21    1:11.56        
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 UN-02-CA             1:12.94    1:13.13        
  4 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:08.61    1:14.72        
  5 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               1:18.63    1:21.18        
  6 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               1:21.00    1:23.95        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:34.70    2:28.95        
                1:12.07   2:28.95 (1:16.88)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:28.23    2:32.51        
                1:13.20   2:32.51 (1:19.31)                                        
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 UN-02-CA             2:34.45    2:42.40        
                1:18.17   2:42.40 (1:24.23)                                        
  4 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               2:46.32    2:52.29        
                1:25.74   2:52.29 (1:26.55)                                        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Claire R          19 UN-01-CA               32.55      33.22        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA                 34.87      34.89        
  3 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA                 38.27      38.69        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Claire R          19 UN-01-CA             1:11.54    1:14.33        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA               1:15.74    1:17.07        
  3 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA               1:32.22    1:21.46        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               2:43.10    2:53.30        
                1:24.61   2:53.30 (1:28.69)                                        
  2 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:56.59    3:14.23        
                1:34.85   3:14.23 (1:39.38)                                        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             27 TRA-CA                    NT      28.28        
  2 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA                 30.04      29.35        
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 UN-02-CA                  NT      29.96        
  4 Schreiber, Caitlyn A      19 TRA-CA                 30.01      30.06        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 31.30      31.15        
  6 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA                 36.15      33.79        
  7 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA                 32.43      33.84        
  8 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA                 34.99      34.35        
  9 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 34.29      35.05        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA               1:05.66    1:03.88        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:09.31    1:07.15        
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:07.60    1:08.00        
  4 Schreiber, Caitlyn A      19 TRA-CA               1:07.39    1:09.22        
  5 Budshaw, Taylor L         20 UN-02-CA             1:07.68    1:09.49        
  6 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               1:13.38    1:17.01        
  7 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               1:12.06    1:18.38        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carissa D         19 TRA-CA               2:20.61    2:23.02        
                1:09.08   2:23.02 (1:13.94)                                        
  2 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA               2:24.92    2:26.89        
                1:09.20   2:26.89 (1:17.69)                                        
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:33.91    2:29.13        
                1:10.09   2:29.13 (1:19.04)                                        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Claire R          19 UN-01-CA             2:28.48    2:27.39        
                1:10.95   2:27.39 (1:16.44)                                        
  2 Filippova, Julia          17 TRA-CA                    NT    2:28.43        
                1:09.79   2:28.43 (1:18.64)                                        
  3 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA               2:31.14    2:30.93        
                1:10.88   2:30.93 (1:20.05)                                        
  4 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA               2:24.03    2:35.28        
                1:15.00   2:35.28 (1:20.28)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:34.50    2:35.62        
                1:11.49   2:35.62 (1:24.13)                                        
  6 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               2:31.85    2:43.18        
                1:20.88   2:43.18 (1:22.30)                                        
  7 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:38.49    2:43.82        
                1:17.19   2:43.82 (1:26.63)                                        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carissa D         19 TRA-CA               4:58.34    5:11.99        
                1:09.03   2:29.32 (1:20.29)   4:00.15 (1:30.83)   5:11.99 (1:11.84)
  2 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               5:20.69    5:32.96        
                1:15.80   2:41.95 (1:26.15)   4:20.64 (1:38.69)   5:32.96 (1:12.32)
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beesley, Forrest T        23 TRA-CA                 23.96      24.15        
  2 Gage, Sean M              20 TRA-CA                 24.29      24.49        
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 24.76      24.91        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 25.65      25.57        
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 25.13      26.22        
  6 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 26.18      26.26        
  7 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                 27.15      27.13        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA                 28.02      28.08        
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 28.91      28.74        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmens, Hayden S         22 UN-01-CA               53.89      53.17        
  2 Gage, Sean M              20 TRA-CA                 54.39      54.42        
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 54.46      56.03        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 55.30      56.51        
  5 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA                 57.22      56.90        
  6 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 57.81      58.34        
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 56.43      58.90        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:00.26    1:00.98        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmens, Hayden S         22 UN-01-CA             1:57.39    1:56.75        
                  56.85     1:56.75 (59.90)                                        
  2 Beesley, Forrest T        23 TRA-CA               1:57.46    1:58.17        
                  58.01   1:58.17 (1:00.16)                                        
  3 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:02.06    2:01.04        
                  59.67   2:01.04 (1:01.37)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:02.44    2:05.35        
                  59.95   2:05.35 (1:05.40)                                        
  5 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:00.09    2:06.26        
                1:00.30   2:06.26 (1:05.96)                                        
  6 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:05.36    2:10.55        
                1:02.99   2:10.55 (1:07.56)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:03.29    2:11.29        
                1:03.74   2:11.29 (1:07.55)                                        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:06.93    2:12.43        
                1:04.17   2:12.43 (1:08.26)                                        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmens, Hayden S         22 UN-01-CA             4:14.00    4:12.99        
                1:00.09   2:05.67 (1:05.58)   3:10.09 (1:04.42)   4:12.99 (1:02.90)
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               4:21.96    4:22.90        
                1:05.19   2:12.26 (1:07.07)   3:17.64 (1:05.38)   4:22.90 (1:05.26)
  3 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:07.94    4:26.94        
                1:02.46   2:10.07 (1:07.61)   3:18.40 (1:08.33)   4:26.94 (1:08.54)
  4 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               4:31.03    4:32.25        
                1:03.64   2:13.36 (1:09.72)   3:23.03 (1:09.67)   4:32.25 (1:09.22)
  5 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               4:25.80    4:34.05        
                1:06.35   2:17.31 (1:10.96)   3:27.73 (1:10.42)   4:34.05 (1:06.32)
  6 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA               4:19.17    4:34.41        
                1:04.49   2:14.14 (1:09.65)   3:26.18 (1:12.04)   4:34.41 (1:08.23)
  7 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               4:25.84    4:34.69        
                1:05.36   2:15.50 (1:10.14)   3:25.77 (1:10.27)   4:34.69 (1:08.92)
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beesley, Forrest T        23 TRA-CA                 26.73      27.71        
  2 Cornellison, Hayden P     19 TRA-CA                 28.72      27.93        
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 29.11      32.43        
  4 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                 33.91      32.63        
  5 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA                    NT      33.75        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornellison, Hayden P     19 TRA-CA                 56.61      58.23        
  2 Beesley, Forrest T        23 TRA-CA                 57.96      59.32        
  3 Hemmens, Hayden S         22 UN-01-CA             1:02.31    1:04.59        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               1:04.58    1:04.73        
  5 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:06.98        
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:00.37    1:11.36        
  7 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:14.89    1:12.71        
  8 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               1:03.09    1:13.02        
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:13.81        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornellison, Hayden P     19 TRA-CA               2:04.89    2:05.94        
                1:01.00   2:05.94 (1:04.94)                                        
  2 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:15.57    2:21.18        
                1:09.57   2:21.18 (1:11.61)                                        
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:13.97    2:28.45        
                1:12.28   2:28.45 (1:16.17)                                        
  4 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:33.07    2:29.11        
                1:12.63   2:29.11 (1:16.48)                                        
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:12.44    2:30.42        
                1:12.87   2:30.42 (1:17.55)                                        
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:30.01    2:32.00        
                1:14.60   2:32.00 (1:17.40)                                        
  7 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:31.68    2:35.30        
                1:14.97   2:35.30 (1:20.33)                                        
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:31.41    2:38.89        
                1:18.18   2:38.89 (1:20.71)                                        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wynsberhe, Francois   23 TRA-CA                 28.63      29.96        
  2 Gage, Sean M              20 TRA-CA                 30.67      30.13        
  3 Kipling, Dagen K          20 TRA-CA                    NT      31.28        
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA                    NT      32.28        
  5 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                 34.24      34.29        
  6 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 36.66      34.35        
  7 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA                 36.73      35.42        
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA                    NT      36.07        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wynsberhe, Francois   23 TRA-CA               1:03.21    1:06.24        
  2 Gage, Sean M              20 TRA-CA               1:07.75    1:07.37        
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:10.51        
  4 Kipling, Dagen K          20 TRA-CA               1:08.37    1:10.94        
  5 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               1:10.95    1:13.12        
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               1:09.93    1:14.72        
  7 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:12.30    1:16.51        
  8 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               1:24.39    1:18.65        
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:15.93    1:18.79        
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:19.32    1:21.48        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wynsberhe, Francois   23 TRA-CA               2:15.75    2:24.87        
                1:09.79   2:24.87 (1:15.08)                                        
  2 Gage, Sean M              20 TRA-CA               2:32.32    2:36.11        
                1:12.71   2:36.11 (1:23.40)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:35.83    2:43.23        
                1:19.37   2:43.23 (1:23.86)                                        
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:54.56    2:52.58        
                1:23.15   2:52.58 (1:29.43)                                        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wynsberhe, Francois   23 TRA-CA                 31.69      26.58        
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 28.07      27.64        
  3 Kipling, Dagen K          20 TRA-CA                    NT      27.66        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 28.78      28.07        
  5 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 28.09      28.35        
  6 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                 29.11      28.79        
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 29.30      29.80        
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA                 30.17      30.11        
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA                    NT      30.39        
 10 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 30.21      30.59        
 11 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA                 33.04      31.39        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornellison, Hayden P     19 TRA-CA                 57.93      56.94        
  2 Van Wynsberhe, Francois   23 TRA-CA               1:03.99      59.49        
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               1:01.96    1:02.74        
  4 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA               1:03.17    1:03.05        
  5 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               1:03.72    1:03.56        
  6 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               1:01.38    1:03.58        
  7 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               1:06.22    1:04.17        
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:03.49    1:05.89        
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:11.04    1:06.38        
 10 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:00.63    1:08.85        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:16.36    2:16.04        
  2 Kipling, Dagen K          20 TRA-CA               2:09.66    2:16.22        
                1:03.89   2:16.22 (1:12.33)                                        
  3 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:20.90    2:18.26        
                1:06.66   2:18.26 (1:11.60)                                        
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:26.39    2:21.12        
                1:07.30   2:21.12 (1:13.82)                                        
  5 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA               2:14.48    2:27.70        
                1:08.07   2:27.70 (1:19.63)                                        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gage, Sean M              20 TRA-CA                    NT    2:12.73        
                1:03.78   2:12.73 (1:08.95)                                        
  2 Van Wynsberhe, Francois   23 TRA-CA               2:08.36    2:14.10        
                1:05.18   2:14.10 (1:08.92)                                        
  3 Kipling, Dagen K          20 TRA-CA               2:06.99    2:14.32        
                1:04.78   2:14.32 (1:09.54)                                        
  4 Cornellison, Hayden P     19 TRA-CA               2:10.12    2:14.92        
                1:02.53   2:14.92 (1:12.39)                                        
  5 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:17.96    2:16.42        
                1:07.75   2:16.42 (1:08.67)                                        
  6 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:13.72    2:17.81        
                1:06.55   2:17.81 (1:11.26)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:18.78    2:23.20        
                1:10.69   2:23.20 (1:12.51)                                        
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:19.12    2:27.00        
                1:10.48   2:27.00 (1:16.52)                                        
  9 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:28.02    2:31.43        
                1:10.44   2:31.43 (1:20.99)                                        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipling, Dagen K          20 TRA-CA               4:39.35    4:52.22        
                1:04.38   2:20.94 (1:16.56)   3:43.07 (1:22.13)   4:52.22 (1:09.15)
  2 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               5:05.17    5:08.92        
                1:08.54   2:31.03 (1:22.49)   3:58.58 (1:27.55)   5:08.92 (1:10.34)
  3 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               5:04.86    5:17.64        
                1:10.01   2:37.04 (1:27.03)   4:06.10 (1:29.06)   5:17.64 (1:11.54)