BCH Intra Squad Meet - Meet Results

BCH Intra Squad Meet
6/28/2019 - 6/28/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 6/28/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                   BCH June Intrasquad Meet 2019 - 6/28/2019                   
                         BCH June Intrasquad Meet 2019                         
                                 Hosted by BCH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Parker R         8 BCH-CA                 23.63      20.99        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     8 BCH-CA                    NT      49.38        
  2 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                 52.59      52.93        
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               3:03.10    2:55.96        
      38.90   45.40   46.61   45.05                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Parker R         8 BCH-CA                 28.98      24.40        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     8 BCH-CA                    NT      54.32        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Parker R         8 BCH-CA                 33.91      28.39        
      29.58                                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA               1:07.67    1:01.38        
  2 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.62        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               1:41.13    1:41.59        
      48.62   52.97                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Parker R         8 BCH-CA                 25.13      27.02        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA               1:09.55         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 33.61      32.96        
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 33.84      33.65        
  3 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                 38.49      35.48        
  4 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                 39.36      36.91        
  5 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 40.69      37.27        
  6 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA                 47.72      41.44        
  7 McCann, Brielle S          9 BCH-CA                    NT      47.82        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA               1:28.66    1:22.16        
      40.70   41.46                                                
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:34.76    1:24.30        
      39.54   44.76                                                
  3 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:29.25    1:24.61        
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:31.05    1:29.63        
      41.70   47.93                                                
  5 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.10        
      47.37   50.73                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               2:40.73    2:35.49        
      37.33   39.40   40.60   38.16                                
  2 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:02.77        
      41.48   47.35   49.30   44.64                                
  3 Chung, Megan Y             9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:03.20        
      40.94   46.66   48.09   47.51                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 40.09      39.27        
  2 Chung, Megan Y             9 BCH-CA                 45.77      43.71        
  3 McCann, Brielle S          9 BCH-CA                    NT      52.73        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:39.36    1:33.81        
      45.49   48.32                                                
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:38.34    1:36.37        
      45.74   50.63                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 46.57      43.45        
  2 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 47.69      43.70        
  3 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                 53.19      51.07        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:38.99    1:35.08        
      47.82   47.26                                                
  2 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA               1:38.70    1:38.01        
      45.05   52.96                                                
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:46.26    1:50.59        
      51.96   58.63                                                
  4 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               2:05.33    1:59.14        
      57.17 1:01.97                                                
  5 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               2:01.44    2:00.37        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 39.32      38.12        
  2 Chung, Megan Y             9 BCH-CA                 52.61      48.69        
  3 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA               1:03.59      49.19        
  4 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:00.78      55.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:29.63    1:25.76        
      39.31   46.45                                                
  2 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.41        
      48.46   55.95                                                
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:58.24        
      52.40 1:05.84                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Megan Y             9 BCH-CA               1:40.90    1:35.33        
      45.14   50.19                                                
  2 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:40.53    1:35.44        
      47.05   48.39                                                
  3 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.00        
  4 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:39.57    1:42.93        
      51.18   51.75                                                
  5 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.84        
      51.63   53.21                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 27.40      27.95        
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 30.08      29.43        
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 30.33      29.63        
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 35.04      30.09        
  5 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 30.60      30.41        
  6 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 32.33      31.16        
  6 Berndt, Charlotte N       12 BCH-CA                 31.47      31.16        
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 33.76      32.11        
  9 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 38.68      32.47        
 10 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA                 32.53      32.69        
 11 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 35.75      33.96        
 12 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA                 36.60      35.42        
 13 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 34.51      35.46        
 14 Stewart, Emmaline B       11 BCH-CA                 39.23      36.83        
 15 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA                 44.29      37.49        
 16 Setzler, Lily A           11 BCH-CA                 42.95      38.70        
 17 Wilburn, Maddie C         11 BCH-CA                 40.08      41.26        
 18 Vargason, Elizabeth N     11 BCH-CA                 48.28      44.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:01.28    1:00.34        
      29.67   30.67                                                
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:06.59    1:03.46        
      30.78   32.68                                                
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:07.21    1:05.58        
      31.91   33.67                                                
  4 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:08.47    1:05.61        
      31.74   33.87                                                
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:11.35    1:11.31        
      34.24   37.07                                                
  6 Ingalls, Ashley A         12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.87        
      37.41   39.46                                                
  7 Lezak, Hazel G            11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.06        
      38.29   41.77                                                
  8 Stewart, Emmaline B       11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.21        
      39.36   43.85                                                
  9 Setzler, Lily A           11 BCH-CA               1:40.09    1:26.03        
      39.84   46.19                                                
 10 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:23.37    1:26.04        
      41.49   44.55                                                
 11 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA               1:39.29    1:35.79        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:15.94    2:14.85        
      31.77   34.33   35.46   33.29                                
  2 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA               2:44.83    2:39.18        
      35.36   39.78   42.11   41.93                                
  3 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               3:10.60    2:50.34        
      38.16   43.60   44.57   44.01                                
  4 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:58.49        
      37.81   45.38 1:35.30                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 35.72      33.63        
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 35.40      34.74        
  3 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 35.10      35.08        
  4 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 43.80      39.37        
  5 Ingalls, Ashley A         12 BCH-CA                 43.21      39.44        
  6 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 43.96      40.66        
  7 Vargason, Elizabeth N     11 BCH-CA                    NT      46.64        
  8 Wilburn, Maddie C         11 BCH-CA                 47.56      49.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berndt, Charlotte N       12 BCH-CA               1:20.12    1:14.31        
      36.29   38.02                                                
  2 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:29.29    1:15.56        
      37.54   38.02                                                
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:20.72    1:17.05        
      37.86   39.19                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 33.53      33.78        
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 43.17      37.52        
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 38.11      38.25        
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 44.67      41.58        
  5 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 46.53      44.26        
  6 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA                 51.73      44.34        
  7 Ingalls, Ashley A         12 BCH-CA                 49.22      46.93        
  8 Lezak, Hazel G            11 BCH-CA                 53.03      48.15        
  9 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 53.07      51.80        
 10 Setzler, Lily A           11 BCH-CA               1:01.40      55.16        
 11 Wilburn, Maddie C         11 BCH-CA                    NT      55.96        
 -- Vargason, Elizabeth N     11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:14.97    1:15.29        
      36.33   38.96                                                
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:24.64    1:20.64        
      39.92   40.72                                                
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:21.35    1:22.84        
      39.71   43.13                                                
  4 Berndt, Charlotte N       12 BCH-CA               1:29.82    1:27.86        
      41.67   46.19                                                
  5 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:53.22    1:30.84        
      44.11   46.73                                                
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:31.27    1:31.25        
      44.36   46.89                                                
  7 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA               1:38.77    1:34.02        
      46.78   47.24                                                
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:36.84    1:35.77        
      45.93   49.84                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
      41.00   47.93   50.42   49.40                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 34.70      34.90        
  2 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 38.29      36.09        
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 39.61      36.48        
  4 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 40.82      41.25        
  5 Ingalls, Ashley A         12 BCH-CA                    NT      41.69        
  6 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA               1:01.01      41.88        
  7 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA                 49.85      42.40        
  8 Lezak, Hazel G            11 BCH-CA                    NT      42.51        
  9 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT      44.40        
 -- Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:16.49    1:12.56        
      34.51   38.05                                                
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:33.63    1:28.50        
  3 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:34.23    1:34.47        
      43.54   50.93                                                
  4 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.48        
      41.50   52.98                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:30.05    1:15.99        
      34.78   41.21                                                
  2 Berndt, Charlotte N       12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.34        
      36.30   40.04                                                
  3 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:21.64    1:18.00        
      36.26   41.74                                                
  4 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA               1:26.09    1:19.89        
      38.21   41.68                                                
  5 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA               1:39.19    1:27.93        
      43.34   44.59                                                
  6 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.80        
  7 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.97        
      43.07   45.90                                                
  8 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:29.87    1:32.84        
      40.14   52.70                                                
  9 Stewart, Emmaline B       11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.43        
      44.36   51.07                                                
 -- Wilburn, Maddie C         11 BCH-CA               1:48.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                    NT    5:37.86        
      38.88   44.82   43.39   45.22   46.29   47.20   36.20   35.86
  2 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                    NT    6:58.39        
      44.25   56.59   53.13   49.58 1:01.91 1:02.41   44.55   45.97
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 25.98      26.03        
  2 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA                 25.95      26.82        
  3 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 26.98      27.02        
  4 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 26.90      27.32        
  5 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 28.76      27.38        
  6 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA                 27.06      27.43        
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 27.51      27.76        
  8 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA                 27.88      27.99        
  9 Lin, Beril                15 BCH-CA                 30.00      28.98        
 10 O-Lee, Hanna A            16 BCH-CA                 30.66      30.34        
 11 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA                 33.29      31.63        
 12 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                 33.16      32.11        
 13 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA                 36.03      34.41        
 14 Halal, Samantha L         14 BCH-CA                 36.87      35.05        
 15 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA                 34.39      35.56        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexie T        18 BCH-CA                 53.57      57.81        
      28.15   29.66                                                
  2 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 57.39      58.60        
      28.82   29.78                                                
  3 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 59.07      58.73        
      28.45   30.28                                                
  4 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:05.58      59.44        
      28.92   30.52                                                
  5 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:00.24    1:01.37        
      29.04   32.33                                                
  6 Lin, Beril                15 BCH-CA               1:06.10    1:02.94        
      30.23   32.71                                                
  7 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:05.10    1:03.35        
      30.50   32.85                                                
  8 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:03.84        
      30.20   33.64                                                
  9 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               1:08.79    1:06.56        
      31.86   34.70                                                
 10 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA               1:18.16    1:20.73        
      39.06   41.67                                                
 11 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA               1:21.67    1:24.68        
      41.27   43.41                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexie T        18 BCH-CA               1:53.55    1:59.67        
      28.01   30.18   30.82   30.66                                
  2 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:09.26    2:05.94        
      28.69   31.59   32.92   32.74                                
  3 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               2:42.32    2:26.68        
      34.26   37.09   37.73   37.60                                
  4 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:27.80        
      32.51   36.87   39.04   39.38                                
  5 Foulkes, Lelah N          13 BCH-CA               2:34.46    2:34.01        
      34.60   38.82   40.95   39.64                                
  6 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:41.85        
      35.55   41.69 1:24.61                                        
  7 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA               2:42.66    2:46.14        
      39.56   42.82   42.66   41.10                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA                 28.94      29.81        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA                 30.80      30.22        
  3 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA                 32.44      32.74        
  4 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                    NT      33.97        
  5 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA                    NT      35.73        
  6 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                 36.61      40.82        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:00.99        
      29.27   31.72                                                
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:00.83    1:03.97        
      30.37   33.60                                                
  3 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               1:06.66    1:07.39        
      33.00   34.39                                                
  4 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:13.96    1:09.93        
      33.91   36.02                                                
  5 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:11.32    1:10.96        
      34.72   36.24                                                
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               1:11.27    1:11.79        
      33.98   37.81                                                
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:07.93    1:13.57        
      35.35   38.22                                                
  8 Lin, Beril                15 BCH-CA               1:16.96    1:16.76        
      36.94   39.82                                                
  9 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA               1:26.60    1:30.49        
      45.19   45.30                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 34.80      34.51        
  2 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA                 35.87      36.26        
  3 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 38.26      36.66        
  4 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA                    NT      38.23        
  5 O-Lee, Hanna A            16 BCH-CA                    NT      39.90        
  6 Halal, Samantha L         14 BCH-CA                    NT      47.85        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:13.60    1:13.04        
      34.65   38.39                                                
  2 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:16.56    1:17.80        
      37.36   40.44                                                
  3 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:15.65    1:22.34        
      38.54   43.80                                                
  4 O-Lee, Hanna A            16 BCH-CA               1:28.61    1:24.71        
      40.77   43.94                                                
  5 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               1:28.61    1:25.48        
      41.49   43.99                                                
  6 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:22.91    1:25.54        
      40.81   44.73                                                
  7 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA               1:39.17    1:36.42        
      46.68   49.74                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA               2:19.64    2:27.89        
      32.95   38.15 1:16.79                                        
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:31.37    2:38.07        
      36.31   40.48   40.70   40.58                                
  3 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               2:51.85    2:41.81        
      36.78   40.59   41.99   42.45                                
  4 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:33.80    2:44.11        
      36.05   40.83 1:27.23                                        
  5 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:47.62        
      40.12   42.19   43.26   42.05                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 27.28      27.48        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA                 28.24      28.52        
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA                 30.20      28.90        
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 29.48      29.53        
  5 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA                    NT      30.33        
  6 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 30.29      31.09        
  7 Foulkes, Lelah N          13 BCH-CA                 38.68      35.25        
  8 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA                    NT      36.25        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 59.55    1:01.33        
      28.50   32.83                                                
  2 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA                 59.45    1:03.46        
      29.97   33.49                                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:00.61    1:04.25        
      30.00   34.25                                                
  4 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:06.56    1:04.74        
      30.51   34.23                                                
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:03.01    1:06.19        
      30.93   35.26                                                
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:06.56    1:08.32        
      31.73   36.59                                                
  7 O-Lee, Hanna A            16 BCH-CA               1:18.68    1:14.28        
      34.30   39.98                                                
  8 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:14.88    1:16.21        
      37.04   39.17                                                
  9 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA               1:20.86    1:20.30        
      37.55   42.75                                                
 10 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA               1:25.49    1:22.53        
 -- Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               1:09.19         DQ        
 -- Fecteau, Isabella L       16 BCH-CA               1:08.50         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:22.97        
      38.77   44.20                                                
  2 Foulkes, Lelah N          13 BCH-CA               1:27.31    1:23.11        
      37.70   45.41                                                
  3 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:32.40        
      43.26   49.14                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexie T        18 BCH-CA               4:55.68    5:00.69        
      32.40   35.88   38.82   37.48   45.30   44.37   34.11   32.33
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               4:50.09    5:01.02        
      31.98   36.57   40.34   39.75   43.22   42.78 1:06.38        
  3 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               4:57.19    5:05.85        
      31.12   37.58   40.41   40.30   43.70   44.38   34.44   33.92
  4 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               5:13.16    5:07.78        
      31.41   37.14   39.30   38.85   46.10   47.38   35.03   32.57
  5 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               5:25.32    5:19.06        
      35.67   40.30   41.78   41.86   44.67   45.01   36.10   33.67
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                    NT    5:23.91        
      31.30   36.83   39.40   39.92   44.84   49.57   41.98   40.07
  7 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA                    NT    5:23.98        
      33.69   37.84   43.58   42.81   48.13   47.75   35.75   34.43
  8 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               5:25.92    5:25.27        
      36.47   42.95   41.05   40.25   46.70   47.44   37.09   33.32
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               5:02.30    5:29.54        
      37.27   42.56   43.14   41.53   45.88   47.62 1:11.54        
 10 Lin, Beril                15 BCH-CA               5:42.98    5:29.87        
      34.69   41.13   45.30   44.80   46.40   45.79 1:11.76        
 11 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                    NT    5:33.26        
      34.69   44.82   42.09   43.38   45.76   48.26   37.81   36.45
 -- Fecteau, Isabella L       16 BCH-CA               5:05.26         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby R           8 BCH-CA                    NT      24.65        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby R           8 BCH-CA                    NT      28.75        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby R           8 BCH-CA                    NT      41.87        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby R           8 BCH-CA                    NT      31.02        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 33.99      32.51        
  2 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA                 34.94      34.87        
  3 Steidel, Ben D            10 BCH-CA                 41.07      41.68        
  4 Stewart, Edwin M           9 BCH-CA                    NT      45.86        
  5 Small, Mattox A           10 BCH-CA                    NT      52.84        
  6 Moody, Julian J           10 BCH-CA                    NT      56.95        
  7 MacLeod, Michael P         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.40        
  8 MacLeod, Joseph G          9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:04.17        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:15.81    1:10.93        
      34.73   36.20                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steidel, Ben D            10 BCH-CA                    NT      56.04        
  2 Stewart, Edwin M           9 BCH-CA                    NT      57.64        
  3 Small, Mattox A           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.04        
  4 MacLeod, Joseph G          9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:10.69        
  5 MacLeod, Michael P         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.98        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA               1:32.21    1:31.74        
      44.43   47.31                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Edwin M           9 BCH-CA                    NT      55.01        
  2 Steidel, Ben D            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.69        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 35.00      34.78        
  2 Steidel, Ben D            10 BCH-CA                 56.34    1:02.28        
  3 Stewart, Edwin M           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:08.28        
 -- Moody, Julian J           10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA               1:39.66    1:32.05        
      40.36   51.69                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 26.04      26.43        
  2 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA                 31.51      31.75        
  3 Hesterman, Zack D         11 BCH-CA                 36.11      33.51        
  4 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                 36.73      33.73        
  5 Heyman, Hudson E          11 BCH-CA                 34.23      33.91        
  6 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                 38.05      35.08        
  7 Tchobanian, Shant A       11 BCH-CA                 40.57      35.84        
  8 Penny, Connor A           12 BCH-CA                 39.47      38.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:00.07    1:01.79        
      29.28   32.51                                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:04.75    1:04.58        
      30.50   34.08                                                
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:11.92    1:11.30        
      35.66   35.64                                                
  4 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA               1:10.80    1:11.95        
  5 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:17.94    1:16.30        
      36.74   39.56                                                
  6 Heyman, Hudson E          11 BCH-CA               1:18.77    1:17.79        
      37.50   40.29                                                
  7 Tchobanian, Shant A       11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:19.50        
      39.05   40.45                                                
  8 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA               1:29.07    1:21.45        
      37.63   43.82                                                
  9 Hesterman, Zack D         11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.71        
 10 Penny, Connor A           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.36        
      41.90   42.46                                                
 11 Le, Ryan T                11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.34        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               2:19.39    2:25.57        
      33.54   38.11   38.09   35.83                                
  2 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               2:54.76    2:43.01        
      38.63 1:25.16   39.22                                        
  3 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               3:09.83    2:43.74        
      37.62   41.95   43.31   40.86                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 35.55      36.64        
  2 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 46.06      46.39        
 -- Le, Ryan T                11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:11.67    1:08.11        
      33.33   34.78                                                
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:16.39    1:19.26        
      38.92   40.34                                                
  3 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA               1:18.51    1:23.83        
      41.42   42.41                                                
  4 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               1:48.35    1:30.54        
      45.80   44.74                                                
  5 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               1:35.47    1:32.11        
      45.19   46.92                                                
 -- Le, Ryan T                11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 36.47      34.81        
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 37.72      37.67        
  3 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                 44.15      41.59        
  4 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 44.09      44.13        
  5 Tchobanian, Shant A       11 BCH-CA                 50.49      45.79        
  6 Hesterman, Zack D         11 BCH-CA                 48.10      47.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:22.14    1:18.07        
      37.87   40.20                                                
  2 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:15.56    1:19.87        
      37.59   42.28                                                
  3 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:38.18    1:35.53        
  4 Tchobanian, Shant A       11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.89        
      46.98   53.91                                                
  5 Hesterman, Zack D         11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.39        
      49.89   53.50                                                
  6 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               2:01.11    1:59.66        
      58.87 1:00.79                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:51.10        
      38.16   45.14   44.30   43.50                                
  2 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:15.91        
      44.83   53.26   50.64   47.18                                
  3 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:19.31        
      46.55   50.52 1:42.24                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA                 39.58      41.39        
  2 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 45.44      44.21        
  3 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA                 48.20      44.25        
  4 Penny, Connor A           12 BCH-CA                    NT      53.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:05.65    1:09.13        
      32.28   36.85                                                
  2 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               1:36.24    1:38.06        
      46.79   51.27                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:10.40    1:08.31        
      31.71   36.60                                                
  2 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               1:29.98    1:22.87        
      39.73   43.14                                                
  3 Heyman, Hudson E          11 BCH-CA               1:30.97    1:29.40        
      42.44   46.96                                                
  4 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:36.09        
      47.43   48.66                                                
  5 Penny, Connor A           12 BCH-CA               1:49.42    1:38.20        
      47.19   51.01                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               5:38.16    5:19.70        
      35.98   41.54   42.96   43.17   42.16   44.48   35.63   33.78
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                    NT    5:40.10        
      41.02   44.93   42.13   43.41   48.29   49.07   36.13   35.12
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                    NT    6:02.59        
      42.35   47.27   46.93   45.81   50.77   50.80   41.58   37.08
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 22.20      23.12        
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          18 BCH-CA                 23.36      23.60        
  3 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA                 23.33      23.69        
  4 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 24.42      24.33        
  5 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 25.08      25.14        
  6 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA                 26.03      25.66        
  7 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA                 28.08      27.19        
  8 Furber, Dustin A          16 BCH-CA                 29.14      27.30        
  9 Vargason, Richard M       16 BCH-CA                 27.75      27.55        
 10 Nguyen, Tayden H          14 BCH-CA                 33.43      29.34        
 11 Nguyen, Terence H         15 BCH-CA                 39.62      31.89        
 12 Pappas, John              15 BCH-CA                 34.22      31.95        
 13 Tilton, Scott I           13 BCH-CA                    NT      32.64        
 14 O-Lee, Sean C             13 BCH-CA                 32.26      32.76        
 15 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 33.23      32.87        
 16 Whittacre, Noah H         14 BCH-CA                 35.56      33.04        
 17 Pegg, Bailey M            14 BCH-CA                 37.24      34.15        
 18 Whitman, Ty               14 BCH-CA                 42.74      35.50        
 19 Stevenson, Parker B       13 BCH-CA                    NT      38.74        
 -- Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA                 33.47         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA                 47.87      50.45        
      24.18   26.27                                                
  2 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 51.80      52.71        
      25.74   26.97                                                
  3 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA                 56.56      56.36        
      26.70   29.66                                                
  4 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:01.10      57.19        
      27.70   29.49                                                
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA                 57.64      57.48        
      27.61   29.87                                                
  6 Vargason, Richard M       16 BCH-CA                    NT      58.08        
      28.17   29.91                                                
  7 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA               1:02.67      59.12        
      28.64   30.48                                                
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:10.55    1:01.62        
      30.95   30.67                                                
  9 Pappas, John              15 BCH-CA               1:15.82    1:10.97        
      34.53   36.44                                                
 10 Tilton, Scott I           13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.89        
      37.71   40.18                                                
 11 Whitman, Ty               14 BCH-CA               1:38.49    1:19.57        
      38.48   41.09                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               2:00.95    2:01.15        
      27.72   30.33   31.89   31.21                                
  2 Whittacre, Noah H         14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:41.20        
      37.35   41.88   41.97   40.00                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                    NT      28.80        
  2 Nguyen, Tayden H          14 BCH-CA                 39.92      35.26        
  3 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA                    NT      36.16        
  4 O-Lee, Sean C             13 BCH-CA                 38.11      38.15        
  5 Nguyen, Terence H         15 BCH-CA                 50.39      40.65        
  6 Pappas, John              15 BCH-CA                    NT      40.66        
  7 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA                    NT      41.98        
  8 Pegg, Bailey M            14 BCH-CA                    NT      44.64        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:02.61    1:00.50        
      29.65   30.85                                                
  2 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:02.98    1:01.66        
      30.23   31.43                                                
  3 Furber, Dustin A          16 BCH-CA               1:24.49    1:11.68        
      35.00   36.68                                                
  4 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA               1:14.97    1:12.20        
      35.25   36.95                                                
  5 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:16.00    1:12.47        
      35.56   36.91                                                
  6 O-Lee, Sean C             13 BCH-CA               1:21.06    1:21.31        
      38.18   43.13                                                
  7 Pappas, John              15 BCH-CA               1:27.13    1:27.35        
      42.63   44.72                                                
  8 Whitman, Ty               14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.38        
      43.54   44.84                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 34.53      32.76        
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 33.82      33.30        
  3 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA                 38.34      36.93        
  4 Nguyen, Tayden H          14 BCH-CA                 45.75      39.71        
  5 Pegg, Bailey M            14 BCH-CA                 42.08      43.29        
  6 Tilton, Scott I           13 BCH-CA                    NT      43.93        
  7 Nguyen, Terence H         15 BCH-CA                 49.29      44.71        
  8 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA                 53.66      45.64        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:03.86    1:05.78        
      31.76   34.02                                                
  2 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:06.05    1:08.05        
      32.60   35.45                                                
  3 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA               1:09.39    1:11.83        
      33.77   38.06                                                
  4 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:13.74    1:14.65        
      35.54   39.11                                                
  5 Furber, Dustin A          16 BCH-CA               1:31.37    1:27.25        
      42.31   44.94                                                
  6 Pegg, Bailey M            14 BCH-CA               1:31.86    1:27.35        
      41.83   45.52                                                
  7 Whittacre, Noah H         14 BCH-CA               1:36.90    1:35.17        
      46.55   48.62                                                
  8 Tilton, Scott I           13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:39.54        
      47.80   51.74                                                
  9 Whitman, Ty               14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.02        
      48.32   52.70                                                
 10 Stevenson, Parker B       13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.43        
      48.65   55.78                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:16.03    2:17.95        
      30.66   35.38   35.82   36.09                                
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:24.79    2:24.41        
      32.51   37.12   37.48   37.30                                
  3 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:37.60    2:35.09        
      35.59   40.22   40.28   39.00                                
  4 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:41.44    2:35.77        
      36.15   39.59   40.37   39.66                                
  5 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA               3:00.76    2:56.23        
      41.12   45.53   46.42   43.16                                
  6 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:56.34        
      40.40   45.14   46.27   44.53                                
  7 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:23.20        
      47.07   52.02   53.31   50.80                                
  8 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:27.29        
      47.61   52.34   53.85   53.49                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel A          18 BCH-CA                 24.81      25.70        
  2 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 BCH-CA                    NT      25.75        
  3 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 27.93      26.65        
  4 Nguyen, Tayden H          14 BCH-CA                 43.34      34.83        
  5 Nguyen, Terence H         15 BCH-CA                 47.43      37.32        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 54.65      55.44        
      26.20   29.24                                                
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          18 BCH-CA                 54.22      55.97        
      26.82   29.15                                                
  3 Furber, Dustin A          16 BCH-CA               1:10.24    1:11.68        
      33.07   38.61                                                
  4 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:28.46    1:29.31        
      42.45   46.86                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 58.49      58.14        
      26.57   31.57                                                
  2 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:17.37    1:13.95        
      33.92   40.03                                                
  3 Whittacre, Noah H         14 BCH-CA               1:22.00    1:27.69        
      41.33   46.36                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               4:16.74    4:26.59        
      26.71   31.07   34.69   33.74   38.19   38.99   32.49   30.71
  2 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               4:55.75    4:44.76        
      30.83   35.36   36.64   35.93   41.35   40.32   33.07   31.26
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               5:06.44    4:58.62        
      32.50   38.24   38.07   38.09   42.25   43.68   33.33   32.46
  4 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA                    NT    5:03.69        
      33.00   38.20   38.93   40.40   43.75   43.23   33.68   32.50
  5 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               5:13.48    5:06.01        
      35.52   42.95   41.55   40.99   40.09   41.19   33.54   30.18
  6 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                    NT    6:15.32        
      42.20   49.48   44.23   45.59   53.29   55.30   44.23   41.00