SAND Firecracker Invite Corrected 7/9/19 - Meet Results

SAND Firecracker Invite Corrected 7/9/19
7/5/2019 - 7/7/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 7/10/2019

Altitude 3053 and added UN swimmers for LVSC, SAND,TRA.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
       2019CASandpipers Firecracker Invitational - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019        
          CASAND Firecracker Invitiational 2019, Sanction #: S19-161           
             Hosted by Sandpipers of Nevada - Pavilion Center Pool             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                41.53      40.72 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                41.76      40.81 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                41.57      43.12 .BLU   
  4 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                49.85      43.99 .BLU   
  5 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                47.16      45.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                48.17      46.45 .RED   
  2 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                49.74      51.21 .RED   
  3 Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA                54.28      51.56 .RED   
  4 Emanuel, Vivian M          8 SAND-CA                59.90      53.09 .RED   
  5 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                53.17      54.31 .RED   
  6 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA                 52.28      54.32 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                56.15      55.68 WHIT   
  2 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:03.63    1:00.32 WHIT   
  3 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA                53.88    1:00.85 WHIT   
  4 Labrador, Julia A          7 TRA-CA                    NT    1:01.02 WHIT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:34.42    1:30.19 .BLU   
  2 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:34.31    1:31.51 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:33.42    1:33.23 .BLU   
  4 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA              1:40.92    1:36.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:45.55    1:46.05 .RED   
  2 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA              1:55.74    1:51.51 .RED   
  3 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA              1:54.40    1:53.64 .RED   
  4 Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA              2:07.51    1:57.60 .RED   
  5 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA              2:04.11    1:58.45 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA              2:09.55    2:04.50 WHIT   
  2 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA              2:10.75    2:15.13 WHIT   
  3 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              2:11.99    2:15.97 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA               2:03.37         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                50.92      48.06 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                49.60      49.54 .BLU   
  3 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                58.24      49.70 .BLU   
  4 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                47.31      49.71 .BLU   
  5 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA                 56.20      52.70 .BLU   
  6 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                53.89      53.66 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA              1:00.19      57.80 .RED   
  2 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                59.98      57.97 .RED   
  3 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA              1:01.37      58.40 .RED   
  4 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA              1:00.51      59.70 .RED   
  5 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA              1:08.68    1:02.11 .RED   
  6 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:05.54    1:03.10 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA              1:09.43    1:20.58 WHIT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                54.22      54.35 .BLU   
  2 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                53.66      54.58 .BLU   
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:00.24      58.60 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                57.63      58.87 .RED   
  2 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                59.03      58.90 .RED   
  3 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA              1:03.12    1:00.76 .RED   
  4 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:07.16 .RED   
  5 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA               1:11.86    1:07.22 .RED   
  6 Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA              1:16.62    1:10.28 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA              1:10.52    1:12.67 WHIT   
  2 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA              1:08.93    1:14.12 WHIT   
  3 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA              1:26.10    1:16.31 WHIT   
  4 Labrador, Julia A          7 TRA-CA                    NT    1:33.61 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:26.12         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                45.84      44.17 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                46.63      44.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                52.14      55.54 .RED   
  2 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                57.23      57.64 .RED   
  3 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                   NT      58.22 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:11.91    1:04.16 WHIT   
  2 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA              1:13.90    1:04.30 WHIT   
  3 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA               1:17.07    1:04.63 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hidalgo, Claire L          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:32.49         DQ        
 -- Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                59.26         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  SJO
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                33.24      33.04 SJO    
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                32.67      33.84 SJO    
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                35.20      35.40 SJO    
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                35.02      35.85 SJO    
  5 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                36.76      36.62 .BLU   
  6 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL                 36.45      37.12 .BLU   
  7 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                36.46      37.26 .BLU   
  8 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                37.69      37.69 .BLU   
  9 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                37.40      37.81 .BLU   
 10 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                37.00      37.82 .BLU   
 11 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                35.96      38.16 .BLU   
 12 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                37.71      38.20 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                37.10      38.51 .RED   
  2 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                38.78      38.65 .RED   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 37.52      38.85 .RED   
  4 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               42.30      39.11 .RED   
  5 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA                40.18      39.83 .RED   
  6 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                39.42      40.34 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                39.69      40.65 .RED   
  8 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                40.22      40.89 .RED   
  9 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                39.62      41.09 .RED   
 10 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 43.88      41.59 .RED   
 11 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA                    NT      41.69 .RED   
 12 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT                 42.33      41.80 .RED   
 13 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                41.30      41.84 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                41.26      42.21 WHIT   
  2 Threadgill, Jaylah N       9 SAND-CA                   NT      42.31 WHIT   
  3 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                42.49      42.52 WHIT   
  4 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                39.49      42.86 WHIT   
  5 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                43.96      42.89 WHIT   
  6 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 43.69      42.95 WHIT   
  7 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                40.18      43.36 WHIT   
  8 Smith, Mia J               9 WVA-UT                 42.34      43.75 WHIT   
  9 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT                 45.58      44.02 WHIT   
 10 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA               48.82      44.48 WHIT   
 11 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 44.73      44.56 WHIT   
 12 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                45.96      44.71 WHIT   
 13 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                51.74      44.76 WHIT   
 14 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 43.26      44.88 WHIT   
 15 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA               43.53      45.21 WHIT   
 15 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 43.61      45.21 WHIT   
 17 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                48.24      46.45 WHIT   
 18 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                48.32      46.67 WHIT   
 19 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                50.33      47.40 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT                 32.65         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  SJO
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT               1:13.19    1:10.37 SJO    
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:12.42    1:14.82 SJO    
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:17.39 SJO    
  4 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:20.47    1:18.85 SJO    
  5 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL               1:20.93    1:21.77 .BLU   
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:23.33    1:22.28 .BLU   
  7 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.56    1:23.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:26.30    1:25.35 .RED   
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:26.51    1:25.52 .RED   
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:25.61    1:25.63 .RED   
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:25.49    1:25.69 .RED   
  5 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:23.71    1:26.26 .RED   
  6 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:32.02    1:26.99 .RED   
  7 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:32.44    1:30.21 .RED   
  8 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              1:27.90    1:30.32 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:31.47    1:32.12 WHIT   
  2 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT               1:38.43    1:35.96 WHIT   
  3 Smith, Mia J               9 WVA-UT               1:44.33    1:36.40 WHIT   
  4 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:33.90    1:36.47 WHIT   
  5 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:41.58    1:37.10 WHIT   
  6 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA             1:45.11    1:37.37 WHIT   
  7 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:45.03    1:37.70 WHIT   
  8 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:37.94    1:39.10 WHIT   
  9 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:49.99    1:40.63 WHIT   
 10 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              1:44.50    1:41.84 WHIT   
 11 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              1:39.11    1:42.37 WHIT   
 12 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:37.04    1:42.62 WHIT   
 13 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:43.26    1:43.68 WHIT   
 14 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:49.05    1:44.26 WHIT   
 15 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA              1:49.99    1:46.24 WHIT   
 16 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT               1:49.82    1:47.47 WHIT   
 17 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:45.34    1:49.94 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:17.81         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  SJO
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT               2:35.94    2:33.67 SJO    
                1:14.40   2:33.67 (1:19.27)                                        
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              2:36.48    2:40.99 SJO    
                1:17.90   2:40.99 (1:23.09)                                        
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              2:52.63    2:48.42 SJO    
                1:19.98   2:48.42 (1:28.44)                                        
  4 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL               2:53.73    2:57.42 .BLU   
                1:27.14   2:57.42 (1:30.28)                                        
  5 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              3:05.01    3:01.18 .BLU   
                1:29.22   3:01.18 (1:31.96)                                        
  6 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              2:52.69    3:02.24 .BLU   
                1:28.55   3:02.24 (1:33.69)                                        
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               2:57.98    3:02.62 .BLU   
                1:28.99   3:02.62 (1:33.63)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              3:07.62    3:04.47 .RED   
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              3:10.81    3:05.16 .RED   
                1:29.62   3:05.16 (1:35.54)                                        
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              3:00.58    3:06.64 .RED   
                1:31.28   3:06.64 (1:35.36)                                        
  4 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              3:01.88    3:08.49 .RED   
                1:35.77   3:08.49 (1:32.72)                                        
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              3:29.60    3:10.40 .RED   
                1:33.63   3:10.40 (1:36.77)                                        
  6 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              3:09.11    3:14.67 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              3:26.14    3:22.11 WHIT   
                1:36.44   3:22.11 (1:45.67)                                        
  2 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT               3:43.39    3:23.83 WHIT   
                1:37.18   3:23.83 (1:46.65)                                        
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA             3:50.95    3:31.34 WHIT   
                1:43.76   3:31.34 (1:47.58)                                        
  4 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               3:39.99    3:36.27 WHIT   
                1:42.15   3:36.27 (1:54.12)                                        
  5 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT               3:39.99    3:57.08 WHIT   
                1:54.94   3:57.08 (2:02.14)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  SJO
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT                 38.52      38.24 SJO    
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                39.38      38.85 SJO    
  3 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                41.51      41.01 SJO    
  4 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                41.02      41.96 SJO    
  5 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                43.30      43.02 SJO    
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                42.65      43.68 .BLU   
  7 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                42.37      44.61 .BLU   
  8 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                43.19      45.15 .BLU   
  9 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                42.44      45.24 .BLU   
 10 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                46.26      45.41 .BLU   
 11 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 44.95      45.85 .BLU   
 12 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                49.21      46.28 .BLU   
 13 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                45.64      46.35 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                48.10      47.09 .RED   
  2 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               45.74      47.71 .RED   
  2 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT                 50.43      47.71 .RED   
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 46.11      47.93 .RED   
  5 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA                    NT      48.06 .RED   
  6 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 47.94      48.24 .RED   
  7 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                47.05      49.20 .RED   
  8 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                54.51      49.50 .RED   
  9 Threadgill, Jaylah N       9 SAND-CA                   NT      50.55 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                45.61      50.77 WHIT   
  2 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                51.38      51.57 WHIT   
  3 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                57.57      51.59 WHIT   
  4 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                52.89      52.48 WHIT   
  5 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 51.82      52.50 WHIT   
  6 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA               55.73      53.11 WHIT   
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                55.23      53.13 WHIT   
  8 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                53.45      53.26 WHIT   
  9 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT                 52.77      53.89 WHIT   
 10 Smith, Mia J               9 WVA-UT                 57.42      54.32 WHIT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  SJO
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT               1:19.95    1:22.84 SJO    
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:29.30    1:25.56 SJO    
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:28.17    1:27.56 SJO    
  4 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:28.04    1:31.42 SJO    
  5 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:32.28 SJO    
  6 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:33.17    1:32.47 SJO    
  7 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:37.34    1:33.93 .BLU   
  8 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:59.99    1:35.33 .BLU   
  9 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:39.53    1:36.02 .BLU   
 10 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:34.65    1:36.55 .BLU   
 11 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:39.77    1:36.78 .BLU   
 12 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:37.67    1:37.31 .BLU   
 13 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:37.74    1:37.64 .BLU   
 14 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:40.15    1:39.95 .BLU   
 15 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:39.85    1:40.18 .BLU   
 16 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:47.82    1:40.45 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:35.23    1:42.52 .RED   
  2 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              1:42.76    1:43.08 .RED   
  3 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:44.74    1:43.37 .RED   
  4 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:43.00    1:44.07 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:43.93    1:45.25 .RED   
  6 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:50.81    1:45.42 .RED   
  7 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT               1:57.17    1:47.42 .RED   
  8 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:42.51    1:47.58 .RED   
  9 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:59.99    1:47.75 .RED   
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:51.41    1:48.01 .RED   
 11 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:48.01    1:48.08 .RED   
 12 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:49.49    1:49.36 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT               1:50.40    1:54.01 WHIT   
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA             2:00.87    1:54.24 WHIT   
  3 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:56.66    1:55.06 WHIT   
  4 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:54.95    1:55.52 WHIT   
  5 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:52.43    1:57.76 WHIT   
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              1:55.45    2:00.45 WHIT   
  7 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              2:00.49    2:01.42 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA              1:56.11         DQ        
 -- Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA              1:43.63         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  SJO
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                44.29      43.70 SJO    
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                45.52      45.16 SJO    
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                47.92      48.23 SJO    
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 50.20      49.29 .BLU   
  5 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL                 51.69      49.72 .BLU   
  6 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 51.25      49.78 .BLU   
  7 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                51.82      51.00 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                52.86      51.54 .RED   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                50.26      51.67 .RED   
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                54.22      51.71 .RED   
  4 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               55.16      52.42 .RED   
  5 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                55.53      52.52 .RED   
  6 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT                 55.95      52.96 .RED   
  7 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                52.05      53.06 .RED   
  8 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                53.80      53.08 .RED   
  9 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA                58.05      53.86 .RED   
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 52.95      54.61 .RED   
 11 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:01.56      55.53 .RED   
 12 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                54.98      55.77 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA               55.98      56.13 WHIT   
  2 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA              1:00.44      56.16 WHIT   
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                58.40      57.12 WHIT   
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                57.94      57.19 WHIT   
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:00.19      57.89 WHIT   
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                55.71      58.33 WHIT   
  7 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                55.59      58.53 WHIT   
  8 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:03.23    1:01.76 WHIT   
  9 Smith, Mia J               9 WVA-UT               1:03.16    1:01.84 WHIT   
 10 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 58.25    1:03.91 WHIT   
 11 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:04.41    1:05.73 WHIT   
 12 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT               1:18.62    1:07.04 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:06.84         DQ        
 -- Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                50.63         DQ        
 -- Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA              1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Threadgill, Jaylah N       9 SAND-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.50  SJO
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:37.94    1:38.45 SJO    
  2 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL               1:46.06    1:44.07 SJO    
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:45.08    1:44.30 SJO    
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:49.09    1:49.80 .BLU   
  5 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:51.65    1:50.96 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:54.90    1:54.18 .RED   
  1 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:58.06    1:54.18 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA             1:58.94    1:54.41 .RED   
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:54.32    1:56.39 .RED   
  5 Threadgill, Jaylah N       9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.73 .RED   
  6 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT               2:11.00    1:58.78 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              2:02.36    1:59.68 .RED   
  8 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              2:05.52    2:00.25 .RED   
  9 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA              2:11.23    2:02.33 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              2:17.48    2:05.17 WHIT   
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              2:05.42    2:05.92 WHIT   
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              2:04.43    2:06.00 WHIT   
  4 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              2:10.10    2:06.02 WHIT   
  5 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               2:14.99    2:09.06 WHIT   
  6 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              2:06.35    2:09.45 WHIT   
  7 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA             2:08.82    2:11.31 WHIT   
  8 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT               2:14.99    2:13.12 WHIT   
  9 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               2:12.26    2:14.10 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:51.75         DQ        
 -- Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:52.64         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  SJO
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                36.64      37.32 SJO    
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                36.90      37.55 SJO    
  3 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA                36.96      37.64 SJO    
  4 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT                 39.11      39.64 SJO    
  5 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                37.62      40.37 SJO    
  6 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                42.63      40.95 SJO    
  7 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                39.46      41.23 .BLU   
  8 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL                 44.46      41.49 .BLU   
  9 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                43.64      42.35 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                50.36      44.81 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 44.43      45.20 .RED   
  3 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 47.67      46.28 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                55.35      47.53 WHIT   
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                52.40      48.25 WHIT   
  3 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                49.62      48.47 WHIT   
  4 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                48.98      48.56 WHIT   
  5 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA                    NT      50.26 WHIT   
  6 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                53.53      50.35 WHIT   
  7 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                58.13      53.03 WHIT   
  8 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                54.23      53.45 WHIT   
  9 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 53.21      54.23 WHIT   
 10 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                51.56      54.36 WHIT   
 11 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                50.86      55.18 WHIT   
 12 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                55.46      56.55 WHIT   
 13 Smith, Mia J               9 WVA-UT                    NT      57.50 WHIT   
 14 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 52.14      57.55 WHIT   
 15 Lindsay, Aleeyah A         8 WVA-UT               1:08.02      59.23 WHIT   
 16 Lawes, Cadence O           8 WVA-UT               1:12.77      59.37 WHIT   
 17 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA                  NT      59.54 WHIT   
 18 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:02.39      59.89 WHIT   
 19 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                55.78    1:01.33 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Threadgill, Jaylah N       9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  SJO
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:25.62    1:28.30 SJO    
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:30.11    1:28.39 SJO    
  3 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT               1:40.95    1:35.66 SJO    
  4 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              1:39.76    1:35.89 SJO    
  5 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:36.18    1:39.44 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL               1:38.40    1:41.92 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:38.47    1:42.95 .RED   
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:49.34    1:45.08 .RED   
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:54.32    1:48.58 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              2:11.90    1:53.53 WHIT   
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:56.56    1:54.51 WHIT   
  3 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              2:11.90    1:56.06 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               2:11.99         DQ        
 -- Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:34.91         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  SJO
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              2:59.68    3:00.32 SJO    
                1:29.43   3:00.32 (1:30.89)                                        
  2 Zulcic, Shayla            10 WVA-UT               3:06.07    3:00.93 SJO    
                1:24.70   3:00.93 (1:36.23)                                        
  3 Burtak, Anya M            10 SYS-FL               3:19.51    3:15.14 SJO    
                1:35.68   3:15.14 (1:39.46)                                        
  4 Paul, Gabby M             10 SAND-CA              3:16.93    3:18.15 .BLU   
                1:31.93   3:18.15 (1:46.22)                                        
  5 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              3:47.49    3:19.23 .BLU   
                1:35.95   3:19.23 (1:43.28)                                        
  6 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              3:18.39    3:21.06 .BLU   
                1:34.01   3:21.06 (1:47.05)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:22.05    3:30.41 .RED   
  2 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              4:03.86    3:30.67 .RED   
                1:42.93   3:30.67 (1:47.74)                                        
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              3:35.38    3:33.23 .RED   
                1:39.69   3:33.23 (1:53.54)                                        
  4 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              3:40.62    3:34.02 .RED   
                1:45.14   3:34.02 (1:48.88)                                        
  5 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              3:41.94    3:36.42 .RED   
                1:35.14   3:36.42 (2:01.28)                                        
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              3:36.11    3:40.73 .RED   
                1:47.15   3:40.73 (1:53.58)                                        
  7 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               4:09.99    3:42.98 .RED   
                1:43.91   3:42.98 (1:59.07)                                        
  8 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              3:43.25    3:48.75 .RED   
                1:55.95   3:48.75 (1:52.80)                                        
  9 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              3:49.09    3:48.96 .RED   
                1:53.84   3:48.96 (1:55.12)                                        
WHIT - Division  
  1 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              4:09.99    3:49.77 WHIT   
                1:54.93   3:49.77 (1:54.84)                                        
  2 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             3:50.17    3:50.74 WHIT   
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA             3:58.95    4:03.82 WHIT   
                2:01.07   4:03.82 (2:02.75)                                        
  4 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              4:00.21    4:08.59 WHIT   
                2:00.98   4:08.59 (2:07.61)                                        
  5 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               4:09.99    4:19.45 WHIT   
                2:15.68   4:19.45 (2:03.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  SJO
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 31.22      31.86 SJO    
  2 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                32.13      32.02 SJO    
  3 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               31.86      32.51 .BLU   
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.89      32.55 .BLU   
  5 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                32.96      33.49 .BLU   
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 32.82      33.77 .BLU   
  7 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 33.34      33.88 .BLU   
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                34.05      33.91 .BLU   
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                34.64      34.17 .BLU   
 10 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA                34.01      34.32 .BLU   
 11 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                35.02      34.54 .BLU   
 12 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 34.17      34.67 .BLU   
 12 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                34.74      34.67 .BLU   
 14 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                33.68      34.70 .BLU   
 15 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                34.11      34.78 .BLU   
 16 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                34.92      34.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                35.50      35.60 .RED   
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               36.87      35.74 .RED   
  3 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                35.79      35.76 .RED   
  4 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                37.28      36.06 .RED   
  5 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                35.05      36.35 .RED   
  6 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                34.89      36.40 .RED   
  7 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                 37.16      37.22 .RED   
  8 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 37.29      37.39 .RED   
  9 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA               39.78      37.46 .RED   
 10 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 37.85      37.61 .RED   
 11 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                37.39      37.79 .RED   
 12 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                38.51      37.97 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                39.21      38.15 WHIT   
  2 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA               34.09      38.25 WHIT   
  3 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA                38.15      38.45 WHIT   
  4 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                36.67      38.49 WHIT   
  5 Sirin, Tayla M            12 SAND-CA                39.18      39.02 WHIT   
  6 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                38.03      39.21 WHIT   
  7 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 39.06      39.29 WHIT   
  8 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                40.69      39.30 WHIT   
  9 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                40.23      39.49 WHIT   
 10 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                41.78      39.60 WHIT   
 11 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                41.39      39.65 WHIT   
 12 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                39.22      40.24 WHIT   
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                39.13      41.12 WHIT   
 14 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 37.94      41.31 WHIT   
 15 Russo, Josephina H        11 SAND-CA                42.67      41.52 WHIT   
 16 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                47.34      41.54 WHIT   
 17 Baker, Maddy G            11 UN-02-CA               42.97      42.24 WHIT   
 18 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 45.67      45.18 WHIT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  SJO
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:08.21    1:08.42 SJO    
  2 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:09.84 SJO    
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:12.82    1:11.13 .BLU   
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:13.94    1:12.35 .BLU   
  5 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:11.51    1:12.38 .BLU   
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:12.37    1:12.53 .BLU   
  7 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA              1:12.22    1:12.73 .BLU   
  8 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:15.32    1:13.64 .BLU   
  9 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:17.41    1:14.69 .BLU   
 10 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:15.22    1:15.09 .BLU   
 11 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:16.22    1:15.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             1:18.32    1:16.16 .RED   
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:15.65    1:16.20 .RED   
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:16.43    1:16.50 .RED   
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:17.67    1:16.59 .RED   
  5 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:20.95    1:17.95 .RED   
  6 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:19.83    1:20.08 .RED   
  7 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               1:26.55    1:20.63 .RED   
  8 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:24.95    1:21.88 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:29.87    1:22.98 WHIT   
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:22.58    1:23.10 WHIT   
  3 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA               1:25.34    1:23.57 WHIT   
  4 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA              1:28.11    1:24.69 WHIT   
  5 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:28.04    1:25.83 WHIT   
  6 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:25.46    1:25.87 WHIT   
  7 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:25.36    1:26.29 WHIT   
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:26.45 WHIT   
  9 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:19.38    1:26.70 WHIT   
 10 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:30.49    1:27.87 WHIT   
 11 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:26.38    1:28.10 WHIT   
 12 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:21.82    1:28.44 WHIT   
 13 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              1:22.61    1:28.94 WHIT   
 14 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:27.59    1:31.38 WHIT   
 15 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:26.47    1:32.61 WHIT   
 16 Baker, Maddy G            11 UN-02-CA             1:51.90    1:35.51 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:29.82         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  SJO
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:25.58    2:24.94 SJO    
  2 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:32.20    2:26.79 SJO    
                1:11.45   2:26.79 (1:15.34)                                        
  3 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              2:37.51    2:31.24 SJO    
                1:14.30   2:31.24 (1:16.94)                                        
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:35.32    2:32.10 SJO    
                1:15.26   2:32.10 (1:16.84)                                        
  5 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA              2:35.27    2:33.97 .BLU   
                1:13.92   2:33.97 (1:20.05)                                        
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              2:41.15    2:36.36 .BLU   
                1:17.60   2:36.36 (1:18.76)                                        
  7 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              2:43.07    2:36.87 .BLU   
                1:17.70   2:36.87 (1:19.17)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              2:38.98    2:37.13 .BLU   
                1:16.69   2:37.13 (1:20.44)                                        
  9 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             2:40.06    2:40.88 .BLU   
                1:19.21   2:40.88 (1:21.67)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              2:45.32    2:43.01 .RED   
                1:19.14   2:43.01 (1:23.87)                                        
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              2:44.83    2:43.21 .RED   
                1:18.56   2:43.21 (1:24.65)                                        
  3 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              2:47.00    2:43.31 .RED   
                1:19.71   2:43.31 (1:23.60)                                        
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              2:46.67    2:44.09 .RED   
                1:19.29   2:44.09 (1:24.80)                                        
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              2:47.14    2:45.01 .RED   
                1:19.15   2:45.01 (1:25.86)                                        
  6 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             2:50.99    2:48.21 .RED   
                1:22.19   2:48.21 (1:26.02)                                        
  7 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              2:49.56    2:48.43 .RED   
                1:24.87   2:48.43 (1:23.56)                                        
  8 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              2:52.94    2:48.86 .RED   
                1:21.97   2:48.86 (1:26.89)                                        
  9 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:52.49    2:52.13 .RED   
                1:22.72   2:52.13 (1:29.41)                                        
 10 Sirin, Tayla M            12 SAND-CA              3:03.79    2:55.86 .RED   
                1:24.51   2:55.86 (1:31.35)                                        
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              3:04.72    2:58.02 WHIT   
                1:26.83   2:58.02 (1:31.19)                                        
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              3:06.58    2:58.21 WHIT   
                1:24.74   2:58.21 (1:33.47)                                        
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               3:06.14    3:00.98 WHIT   
                1:27.80   3:00.98 (1:33.18)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              3:04.99    3:02.04 WHIT   
                1:27.79   3:02.04 (1:34.25)                                        
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              3:13.48    3:03.87 WHIT   
                1:28.47   3:03.87 (1:35.40)                                        
  6 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              3:03.15    3:05.49 WHIT   
                1:30.29   3:05.49 (1:35.20)                                        
  7 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               3:00.70    3:07.55 WHIT   
                1:32.67   3:07.55 (1:34.88)                                        
  8 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA              3:10.95    3:09.19 WHIT   
  9 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              3:17.24    3:11.36 WHIT   
                1:30.11   3:11.36 (1:41.25)                                        
 10 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              3:04.33    3:13.04 WHIT   
                1:34.41   3:13.04 (1:38.63)                                        
 11 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:04.78    3:13.10 WHIT   
                1:35.40   3:13.10 (1:37.70)                                        
 12 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              3:01.03    3:13.67 WHIT   
                1:27.49   3:13.67 (1:46.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  SJO
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               36.98      36.49 SJO    
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                38.58      38.16 .BLU   
  3 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                39.31      38.68 .BLU   
  4 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                39.31      38.72 .BLU   
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                38.30      39.15 .BLU   
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 39.46      39.65 .BLU   
  7 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                42.30      40.04 .BLU   
  8 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 39.95      40.10 .BLU   
  9 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA                38.70      40.26 .BLU   
 10 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                38.67      40.34 .BLU   
 11 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                39.13      40.47 .BLU   
 12 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                41.97      40.63 .BLU   
 13 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                41.27      40.65 .BLU   
 14 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                40.78      41.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                43.65      42.49 .RED   
  2 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                45.63      42.82 .RED   
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                43.02      43.07 .RED   
  4 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA               42.62      43.31 .RED   
  5 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT      43.77 .RED   
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                43.08      43.89 .RED   
  7 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                43.43      44.04 .RED   
  8 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                42.22      44.33 .RED   
  9 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 43.67      44.45 .RED   
 10 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA                45.31      44.81 .RED   
 10 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 45.36      44.81 .RED   
 12 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                44.42      45.32 .RED   
 13 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                47.33      45.33 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                47.44      45.43 WHIT   
  2 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                43.60      45.61 WHIT   
  3 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 42.68      45.98 WHIT   
  4 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                47.64      46.18 WHIT   
  5 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA                47.17      46.38 WHIT   
  6 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                43.91      46.48 WHIT   
  7 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 48.45      47.01 WHIT   
  8 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                46.65      47.82 WHIT   
  9 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                46.16      49.01 WHIT   
 10 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                47.16      49.33 WHIT   
 11 Baker, Maddy G            11 UN-02-CA               57.51      49.95 WHIT   
 12 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 52.66      50.52 WHIT   
 13 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                59.91      51.34 WHIT   
 14 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                51.16      51.84 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                38.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  SJO
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:17.39    1:18.23 SJO    
  2 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:22.75    1:21.82 SJO    
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:25.01    1:23.75 .BLU   
  4 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:25.63    1:24.12 .BLU   
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:22.71    1:24.19 .BLU   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:23.97    1:24.21 .BLU   
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:23.52    1:24.50 .BLU   
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:22.13    1:25.27 .BLU   
  9 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.79    1:25.42 .BLU   
 10 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:25.67    1:26.61 .BLU   
 11 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA              1:24.98    1:26.99 .BLU   
 12 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:25.83    1:27.01 .BLU   
 13 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.60    1:27.30 .BLU   
 14 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:26.96    1:27.92 .BLU   
 15 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.06    1:28.20 .BLU   
 16 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:31.80    1:28.55 .BLU   
 17 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:32.59    1:28.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:31.11    1:30.85 .RED   
  2 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:32.90    1:32.20 .RED   
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               1:31.54    1:32.22 .RED   
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:32.89    1:34.18 .RED   
  5 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:29.97    1:34.37 .RED   
  6 Sirin, Tayla M            12 SAND-CA              1:38.18    1:34.63 .RED   
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:31.58    1:35.37 .RED   
  8 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:39.17    1:35.76 .RED   
  9 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:33.55    1:35.88 .RED   
 10 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             1:36.61    1:36.00 .RED   
 11 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:38.61    1:36.42 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:39.01 WHIT   
  2 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:42.86    1:40.43 WHIT   
  3 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:34.07    1:40.80 WHIT   
  4 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:40.43    1:40.91 WHIT   
  5 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA              1:42.82    1:41.24 WHIT   
  6 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:36.05    1:41.38 WHIT   
  7 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:37.64    1:41.62 WHIT   
  8 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA              1:38.60    1:42.51 WHIT   
  9 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:41.90    1:46.79 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:34.70         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  SJO
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 38.73      38.79 SJO    
  2 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 43.71      42.79 .BLU   
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 42.83      42.91 .BLU   
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 42.56      43.00 .BLU   
  5 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                50.29      43.68 .BLU   
  6 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 44.56      44.40 .BLU   
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                45.05      45.69 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                44.51      46.06 .RED   
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                47.25      46.31 .RED   
  3 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               48.74      46.43 .RED   
  4 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                45.09      46.53 .RED   
  5 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                48.39      47.19 .RED   
  6 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                45.94      47.92 .RED   
  7 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                49.83      48.26 .RED   
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                47.94      48.39 .RED   
  9 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                 48.89      48.71 .RED   
 10 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT      49.28 .RED   
 11 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                48.72      49.71 .RED   
 12 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA                  NT      49.92 .RED   
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                50.74      50.13 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                51.39      50.53 WHIT   
  2 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 51.42      50.79 WHIT   
  3 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 49.64      50.92 WHIT   
  4 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA                52.30      51.13 WHIT   
  5 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                50.93      51.61 WHIT   
  6 Sirin, Tayla M            12 SAND-CA                53.81      51.83 WHIT   
  7 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               53.60      51.84 WHIT   
  8 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                51.20      52.17 WHIT   
  9 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                58.07      52.89 WHIT   
 10 Russo, Josephina H        11 SAND-CA                53.43      52.95 WHIT   
 11 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                53.13      53.59 WHIT   
 12 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                56.60      54.16 WHIT   
 13 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                54.40      55.34 WHIT   
 14 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:00.84      57.17 WHIT   
 15 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 59.69      57.20 WHIT   
 16 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 59.37      59.11 WHIT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  SJO
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:25.39    1:27.46 SJO    
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:27.24    1:29.23 SJO    
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:33.09    1:32.60 .BLU   
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:32.41    1:33.26 .BLU   
  5 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:38.91    1:37.15 .BLU   
  6 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:41.84    1:39.66 .BLU   
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:36.57    1:39.87 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:37.21    1:42.17 .RED   
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:35.42    1:42.46 .RED   
  3 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:43.38    1:43.30 .RED   
  4 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:45.06    1:45.77 .RED   
  5 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:41.83    1:46.71 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:56.31    1:47.35 .RED   
  7 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA             1:47.92    1:47.79 .RED   
  8 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              1:48.23    1:48.16 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:51.00    1:50.88 WHIT   
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:55.31    1:51.26 WHIT   
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             1:49.89    1:52.05 WHIT   
  4 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:56.29    1:58.45 WHIT   
  5 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              1:51.99    2:02.14 WHIT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  SJO
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                35.78      35.48 .BLU   
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 38.29      35.84 .BLU   
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 35.40      36.13 .BLU   
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                36.05      36.28 .BLU   
  5 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                36.36      36.42 .BLU   
  6 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               37.15      37.07 .BLU   
  7 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                36.29      37.16 .BLU   
  8 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                38.14      37.55 .BLU   
  9 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA                37.60      37.66 .BLU   
 10 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                38.87      38.32 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                37.77      38.49 .RED   
  2 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA                 41.19      39.37 .RED   
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                39.81      39.47 .RED   
  4 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                43.41      39.77 .RED   
  5 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 37.79      39.78 .RED   
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                42.56      39.95 .RED   
  7 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                39.10      40.77 .RED   
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                44.32      41.07 .RED   
  9 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 40.65      41.22 .RED   
 10 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                41.91      41.60 .RED   
 11 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                38.61      41.79 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                41.08      42.67 WHIT   
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 41.38      42.71 WHIT   
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                42.94      43.09 WHIT   
  4 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA               44.82      43.39 WHIT   
  5 Baker, Maddy G            11 UN-02-CA               51.54      43.74 WHIT   
  6 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                44.18      43.91 WHIT   
  7 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 44.64      45.14 WHIT   
  8 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                44.78      45.18 WHIT   
  9 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                48.57      45.57 WHIT   
 10 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 48.18      45.70 WHIT   
 11 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 43.35      46.04 WHIT   
 12 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                49.10      46.15 WHIT   
 13 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT      47.16 WHIT   
 14 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                46.12      47.55 WHIT   
 15 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                43.55      47.79 WHIT   
 16 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                48.49      47.93 WHIT   
 17 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               53.20      48.45 WHIT   
 18 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA                54.99      54.50 WHIT   
 19 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                57.75      55.96 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  SJO
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:21.85    1:20.69 .BLU   
  2 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:24.58    1:21.00 .BLU   
  3 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:27.19    1:22.93 .BLU   
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:25.65    1:24.88 .BLU   
  5 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:24.22    1:26.16 .BLU   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.55    1:26.78 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:24.63    1:29.00 .RED   
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.52    1:29.31 .RED   
  3 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:28.83    1:29.49 .RED   
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:29.97    1:31.37 .RED   
  5 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               1:36.07    1:34.07 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:44.99    1:36.41 WHIT   
  2 Baker, Maddy G            11 UN-02-CA             1:40.76    1:39.93 WHIT   
  3 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:44.99    1:40.37 WHIT   
  4 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:42.14    1:47.84 WHIT   
  5 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:49.19    1:48.56 WHIT   
  6 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:44.95    1:49.10 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:40.79         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  SJO
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               2:39.86    2:41.88 SJO    
                1:15.81   2:41.88 (1:26.07)                                        
  2 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:58.88    2:50.01 SJO    
                1:22.09   2:50.01 (1:27.92)                                        
  3 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               2:53.75    2:52.03 .BLU   
                1:20.74   2:52.03 (1:31.29)                                        
  4 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:50.91    2:53.16 .BLU   
                1:22.49   2:53.16 (1:30.67)                                        
  5 Sacco, Ella G             11 SAND-CA              3:00.02    2:53.83 .BLU   
                1:23.06   2:53.83 (1:30.77)                                        
  6 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:53.44    2:54.62 .BLU   
                1:24.99   2:54.62 (1:29.63)                                        
  7 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              2:53.08    2:58.59 .BLU   
                1:27.91   2:58.59 (1:30.68)                                        
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              3:03.00    2:58.71 .BLU   
                1:27.71   2:58.71 (1:31.00)                                        
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              3:04.70    3:00.26 .BLU   
                1:25.87   3:00.26 (1:34.39)                                        
 10 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              2:59.83    3:01.27 .BLU   
                1:23.44   3:01.27 (1:37.83)                                        
 11 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              3:04.96    3:02.43 .BLU   
                1:26.03   3:02.43 (1:36.40)                                        
 12 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:59.24    3:02.97 .BLU   
                1:26.94   3:02.97 (1:36.03)                                        
 13 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              3:06.51    3:06.32 .BLU   
                1:29.73   3:06.32 (1:36.59)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              3:04.07    3:06.65 .BLU   
                1:28.25   3:06.65 (1:38.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              3:07.97    3:09.33 .RED   
                1:27.49   3:09.33 (1:41.84)                                        
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              3:08.24    3:11.48 .RED   
                1:32.96   3:11.48 (1:38.52)                                        
  3 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             3:07.43    3:11.61 .RED   
                1:31.17   3:11.61 (1:40.44)                                        
  4 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              3:25.12    3:14.31 .RED   
                1:33.22   3:14.31 (1:41.09)                                        
  5 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              3:23.83    3:14.63 .RED   
                1:37.51   3:14.63 (1:37.12)                                        
  6 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               3:24.98    3:17.34 .RED   
                1:32.99   3:17.34 (1:44.35)                                        
  7 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              3:21.07    3:20.47 .RED   
                1:40.31   3:20.47 (1:40.16)                                        
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               3:25.86    3:21.64 .RED   
                1:40.64   3:21.64 (1:41.00)                                        
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              3:30.49    3:29.60 WHIT   
                1:43.05   3:29.60 (1:46.55)                                        
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              3:26.36    3:29.99 WHIT   
                1:45.77   3:29.99 (1:44.22)                                        
  3 Lacson, Zoey              11 SAND-CA              3:30.87    3:33.39 WHIT   
  4 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              3:27.85    3:36.46 WHIT   
                1:43.72   3:36.46 (1:52.74)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              3:33.99    3:36.57 WHIT   
                1:45.14   3:36.57 (1:51.43)                                        
  6 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:28.66    3:38.35 WHIT   
                1:51.62   3:38.35 (1:46.73)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              3:35.19    3:39.48 WHIT   
                1:46.53   3:39.48 (1:52.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              3:33.99         DQ        
                1:44.08        DQ (2:05.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                29.84      29.69        
  2 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 30.76      30.32        
  3 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                31.81      30.49        
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                    NT      30.51        
  5 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA                30.46      30.62        
  6 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC               29.84      30.75        
  7 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                30.62      31.05        
  8 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC               31.82      31.16        
  9 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA                32.00      31.44        
 10 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                31.26      31.45        
 11 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                32.04      31.65        
 12 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                32.04      31.76        
 12 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA                 31.93      31.76        
 14 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 32.09      32.07        
 15 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT                 32.03      32.28        
 16 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                32.01      32.36        
 17 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 31.95      32.42        
 18 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 LTNV-CA                   NT      32.50        
 19 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA                32.26      32.55        
 20 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA                32.76      32.71        
 21 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                32.15      32.78        
 22 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                34.27      33.06        
 23 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                33.98      33.08        
 24 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                34.20      33.16        
 24 Kim, Rachael Y            14 Blast-PC               32.94      33.16        
 26 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA                34.25      33.32        
 27 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                33.64      33.37        
 28 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                34.20      33.40        
 29 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                33.91      33.45        
 30 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA               34.38      33.54        
 31 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA                34.26      33.55        
 32 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA                33.96      33.58        
 33 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                34.93      33.61        
 34 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA                33.44      33.64        
 35 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                34.20      33.83        
 36 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                34.36      33.86        
 37 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                35.38      34.04        
 38 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA                 36.89      34.24        
 39 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA                35.35      34.39        
 40 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                33.50      34.44        
 41 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                35.34      34.52        
 42 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                36.18      35.96        
 43 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                36.08      36.00        
 44 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                36.39      36.09        
 45 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT                 35.23      36.47        
 46 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA                 37.69      36.87        
 47 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                38.44      37.66        
 48 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                36.82      37.81        
 49 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                39.76      38.11        
 50 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                39.62      38.37        
 51 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 39.64      38.92        
 52 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                38.80      39.20        
 53 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA                 41.44      41.22        
 54 Strachan, Abbey J         14 SAND-CA                42.07      41.23        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              1:03.17    1:04.22        
  2 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              1:06.11    1:04.39        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:07.50    1:05.77        
  4 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:09.34    1:06.20        
  5 McDade, Meara S           13 UN-03-CA             1:08.63    1:07.10        
  6 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:09.03    1:07.47        
  7 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             1:04.62    1:07.67        
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:08.81    1:07.82        
  9 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:07.83    1:08.02        
 10 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               1:14.72    1:08.12        
 11 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:10.30    1:08.29        
 12 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             1:06.88    1:08.42        
 13 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:09.58    1:09.74        
 14 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:09.80    1:09.78        
 15 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA               1:09.85    1:09.93        
 16 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              1:10.70    1:10.02        
 17 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:10.83    1:10.36        
 18 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               1:07.97    1:10.46        
 19 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:13.90    1:10.74        
 20 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:07.90    1:11.17        
 21 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:11.47    1:11.20        
 22 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:08.82    1:11.23        
 23 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:11.38    1:11.27        
 24 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:10.36    1:11.33        
 25 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:14.08    1:11.43        
 26 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:11.73    1:11.76        
 27 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:12.10    1:12.12        
 28 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:11.60    1:12.15        
 29 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:15.81    1:12.37        
 30 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:13.14    1:12.51        
 31 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:12.67    1:12.83        
 32 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              1:15.71    1:13.12        
 33 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:15.30    1:13.65        
 34 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:13.58    1:13.96        
 35 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:10.33    1:14.21        
 36 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:14.47    1:14.34        
 37 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:13.92    1:14.41        
 38 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:15.99    1:15.23        
 39 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.31    1:15.59        
 40 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:18.90    1:16.74        
 41 Kim, Rachael Y            14 Blast-PC             1:14.69    1:16.79        
 42 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:19.83    1:16.91        
 43 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:17.75    1:17.06        
 44 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA              1:20.52    1:17.99        
 45 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT               1:16.24    1:18.00        
 46 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:19.35    1:18.51        
 47 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.82    1:19.01        
 48 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 LTNV-CA              1:20.14    1:19.07        
 49 Foulkes, Lelah N          13 BCH-CA               1:16.62    1:19.15        
 50 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:18.45    1:19.20        
 51 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:17.60    1:19.28        
 52 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-01-CA             1:24.99    1:20.85        
 53 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:25.76    1:24.28        
 54 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:24.99    1:25.00        
 55 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA              1:25.48    1:27.87        
 -- Alvarez, Miranda A        14 LTNV-CA              1:24.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:21.90        
                1:08.45   2:21.90 (1:13.45)                                        
  2 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:32.21    2:23.57        
                1:08.51   2:23.57 (1:15.06)                                        
  3 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:25.70    2:23.71        
                1:09.53   2:23.71 (1:14.18)                                        
  4 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:26.78    2:25.20        
                1:10.79   2:25.20 (1:14.41)                                        
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:26.73    2:25.35        
                1:09.88   2:25.35 (1:15.47)                                        
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:28.73    2:25.45        
                1:09.64   2:25.45 (1:15.81)                                        
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:26.16    2:25.48        
                1:10.30   2:25.48 (1:15.18)                                        
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:25.04    2:25.87        
                1:09.32   2:25.87 (1:16.55)                                        
  9 McDade, Meara S           13 UN-03-CA             2:32.98    2:26.21        
                1:09.90   2:26.21 (1:16.31)                                        
 10 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               2:26.19    2:26.54        
                1:10.87   2:26.54 (1:15.67)                                        
 11 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             2:19.98    2:26.67        
                1:10.02   2:26.67 (1:16.65)                                        
 12 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              2:28.10    2:27.28        
                1:10.69   2:27.28 (1:16.59)                                        
 13 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               2:31.83    2:28.11        
                1:10.86   2:28.11 (1:17.25)                                        
 14 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:27.63    2:28.13        
                1:12.19   2:28.13 (1:15.94)                                        
 15 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             2:23.22    2:28.82        
                1:11.47   2:28.82 (1:17.35)                                        
 16 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:28.11    2:29.37        
                1:13.45   2:29.37 (1:15.92)                                        
 17 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               2:34.40    2:29.48        
                1:13.62   2:29.48 (1:15.86)                                        
 18 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:36.11    2:29.79        
                1:11.79   2:29.79 (1:18.00)                                        
 19 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:30.78    2:30.80        
                1:11.88   2:30.80 (1:18.92)                                        
 20 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              2:33.97    2:33.52        
                1:12.61   2:33.52 (1:20.91)                                        
 21 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:24.82    2:34.42        
                1:12.79   2:34.42 (1:21.63)                                        
 22 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:31.61    2:35.08        
                1:12.18   2:35.08 (1:22.90)                                        
 23 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:37.43    2:35.24        
                1:14.22   2:35.24 (1:21.02)                                        
 24 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               2:37.88    2:35.43        
                1:16.37   2:35.43 (1:19.06)                                        
 25 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:32.32    2:35.46        
                1:14.33   2:35.46 (1:21.13)                                        
 26 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              2:36.94    2:35.64        
                1:15.13   2:35.64 (1:20.51)                                        
 27 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:38.06    2:35.67        
                1:14.57   2:35.67 (1:21.10)                                        
 28 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:37.06    2:36.41        
                1:15.97   2:36.41 (1:20.44)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              2:53.63    2:36.67        
                1:17.05   2:36.67 (1:19.62)                                        
 30 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:36.79    2:37.21        
                1:15.31   2:37.21 (1:21.90)                                        
 31 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              2:40.03    2:37.34        
                1:15.62   2:37.34 (1:21.72)                                        
 32 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:41.14    2:39.20        
                1:16.73   2:39.20 (1:22.47)                                        
 33 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:39.30    2:39.67        
                1:15.38   2:39.67 (1:24.29)                                        
 34 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              2:41.58    2:40.33        
                1:16.97   2:40.33 (1:23.36)                                        
 35 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              2:42.70    2:42.60        
                1:17.48   2:42.60 (1:25.12)                                        
 36 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT               2:48.69    2:46.93        
                1:19.71   2:46.93 (1:27.22)                                        
 37 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              2:48.39    2:47.39        
                1:20.04   2:47.39 (1:27.35)                                        
 38 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              2:44.15    2:47.76        
                1:21.09   2:47.76 (1:26.67)                                        
 39 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              2:48.19    2:51.75        
                1:21.45   2:51.75 (1:30.30)                                        
 40 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              2:52.85    2:52.36        
                1:23.06   2:52.36 (1:29.30)                                        
 41 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA              2:57.66    2:52.53        
                1:22.25   2:52.53 (1:30.28)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 LTNV-CA              2:55.99    2:53.28        
 43 Foulkes, Lelah N          13 BCH-CA               2:54.88    2:53.52        
                1:22.00   2:53.52 (1:31.52)                                        
 44 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:54.86    2:54.37        
                1:23.87   2:54.37 (1:30.50)                                        
 45 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              2:56.83    2:58.75        
                1:28.16   2:58.75 (1:30.59)                                        
 46 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              2:55.99    3:01.35        
                1:28.94   3:01.35 (1:32.41)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              2:55.99    3:02.61        
                1:29.26   3:02.61 (1:33.35)                                        
 48 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-01-CA             2:55.99    3:10.79        
                1:28.35   3:10.79 (1:42.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                33.53      34.26        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                33.77      34.31        
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                40.15      35.64        
  4 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA                36.67      35.87        
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 35.36      36.47        
  6 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                37.74      37.56        
  7 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                36.31      37.80        
  8 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                38.48      38.01        
  9 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                30.57      39.76        
 10 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                39.80      39.90        
 11 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                38.29      40.01        
 12 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA                38.60      40.13        
 13 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA                40.67      40.65        
 14 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                40.68      41.04        
 15 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT                 43.91      41.13        
 16 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                43.16      42.43        
 17 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                47.97      43.33        
 18 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                43.29      44.10        
 19 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA                45.37      45.38        
 20 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                47.05      45.76        
 21 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                44.33      46.18        
 22 Strachan, Abbey J         14 SAND-CA                48.71      46.21        
 23 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 47.69      46.57        
 24 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 45.73      47.60        
 25 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                51.25      48.68        
 26 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                50.13      50.06        
 27 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA                 48.80      51.88        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:14.48    1:12.02        
  2 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:14.64    1:14.88        
  3 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             1:13.22    1:15.74        
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               1:16.95    1:17.71        
  5 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:25.50    1:18.03        
  6 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             1:16.08    1:18.04        
  7 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              1:20.84    1:18.96        
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:18.99        
  9 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA               1:21.25    1:20.34        
 10 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:15.78    1:20.79        
 11 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:21.62    1:20.98        
 12 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:21.72    1:24.04        
 13 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:22.49    1:24.05        
 14 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:23.48    1:24.15        
 15 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:24.61    1:24.74        
 16 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:27.17    1:25.42        
 17 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              1:30.15    1:25.97        
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:29.05    1:26.36        
 19 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:24.27    1:26.40        
 20 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT               1:27.72    1:27.71        
 21 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:30.02    1:27.82        
 22 Kim, Rachael Y            14 Blast-PC             1:28.01    1:28.74        
 23 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:29.03    1:29.43        
 24 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:25.87    1:29.78        
 25 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:47.59    1:29.93        
 26 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:29.67    1:30.08        
 27 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:28.97    1:30.54        
 28 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 LTNV-CA              1:33.61    1:31.09        
 29 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:34.05    1:32.27        
 30 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:33.15    1:32.79        
 31 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:31.18    1:32.81        
 32 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:39.54    1:37.79        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:41.87    2:37.58        
                1:16.50   2:37.58 (1:21.08)                                        
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             2:40.95    2:39.91        
                1:17.27   2:39.91 (1:22.64)                                        
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:47.57    2:43.22        
                1:19.39   2:43.22 (1:23.83)                                        
  4 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             2:52.99    2:43.99        
                1:20.16   2:43.99 (1:23.83)                                        
  5 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:51.79    2:44.05        
                1:20.91   2:44.05 (1:23.14)                                        
  6 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              3:02.79    2:45.46        
                1:21.57   2:45.46 (1:23.89)                                        
  7 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               3:24.99    2:45.51        
                1:20.02   2:45.51 (1:25.49)                                        
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:49.60    2:47.68        
                1:21.78   2:47.68 (1:25.90)                                        
  8 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:49.60    2:47.68        
                1:22.41   2:47.68 (1:25.27)                                        
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:53.52    2:49.26        
                1:23.51   2:49.26 (1:25.75)                                        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:51.53    2:51.06        
                1:24.34   2:51.06 (1:26.72)                                        
 12 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:51.15    2:51.54        
                1:24.59   2:51.54 (1:26.95)                                        
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              2:50.10    2:52.04        
                1:22.95   2:52.04 (1:29.09)                                        
 14 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:51.04    2:53.81        
                1:25.83   2:53.81 (1:27.98)                                        
 15 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              3:10.40    2:57.73        
                1:27.99   2:57.73 (1:29.74)                                        
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:58.13    2:57.74        
                1:16.52   2:57.74 (1:41.22)                                        
 17 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:57.29    2:59.22        
                1:28.68   2:59.22 (1:30.54)                                        
 18 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               2:57.91    3:00.09        
                1:31.18   3:00.09 (1:28.91)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              3:29.99    3:00.29        
                1:29.55   3:00.29 (1:30.74)                                        
 20 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              3:00.16    3:01.15        
                1:28.69   3:01.15 (1:32.46)                                        
 21 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              3:02.54    3:01.78        
                1:28.50   3:01.78 (1:33.28)                                        
 22 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              3:02.17    3:02.46        
                1:29.74   3:02.46 (1:32.72)                                        
 23 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:50.25    3:02.81        
                1:28.29   3:02.81 (1:34.52)                                        
 24 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:58.97    3:03.93        
                1:31.10   3:03.93 (1:32.83)                                        
 25 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              3:05.76    3:04.77        
                1:30.40   3:04.77 (1:34.37)                                        
 26 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              3:12.25    3:06.36        
                1:32.65   3:06.36 (1:33.71)                                        
 27 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              3:08.18    3:08.31        
                1:32.00   3:08.31 (1:36.31)                                        
 28 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              3:29.99    3:08.45        
                1:34.70   3:08.45 (1:33.75)                                        
 29 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              3:15.58    3:16.97        
                1:35.40   3:16.97 (1:41.57)                                        
 30 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              3:29.99    3:17.56        
                1:38.92   3:17.56 (1:38.64)                                        
 -- Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:51.48         DQ        
                1:28.27        DQ (1:29.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                39.45      37.39        
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC               37.63      39.64        
  3 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC               39.13      40.30        
  4 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                40.14      40.41        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                40.83      40.81        
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                42.03      41.57        
  6 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 42.17      41.57        
  8 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA                 39.96      41.61        
  9 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA                44.17      41.78        
 10 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA                44.25      41.83        
 11 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA                   NT      42.64        
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                45.23      43.92        
 13 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                43.83      44.08        
 14 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                46.36      44.67        
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                44.86      46.03        
 16 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                48.74      47.61        
 17 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-01-CA               49.71      48.17        
 18 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                51.20      48.33        
 19 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                48.55      48.68        
 20 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                50.81      48.74        
 21 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                49.58      49.11        
 22 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                49.69      50.23        
 23 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT                 55.41      50.63        
 24 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                49.71      50.86        
 25 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                44.50      51.39        
 26 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                58.90      51.63        
 27 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA                51.07      53.04        
 28 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                54.94      53.33        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             1:20.02    1:23.82        
  2 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             1:24.82    1:25.19        
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:23.39    1:26.01        
  4 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:28.66    1:28.00        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:29.10    1:28.11        
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.68    1:29.31        
  7 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:31.03    1:29.72        
  8 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:31.60    1:30.28        
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               1:29.00    1:31.73        
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:32.18    1:32.24        
 11 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:36.22    1:32.45        
 12 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:36.61    1:32.78        
 13 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:35.06    1:33.49        
 14 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:29.35    1:33.59        
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               1:28.44    1:34.92        
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:36.27    1:36.82        
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:35.27    1:37.02        
 18 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:37.20    1:37.15        
 19 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:38.83    1:37.27        
 20 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:36.09    1:37.33        
 21 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:37.21    1:38.42        
 22 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:38.45    1:38.62        
 23 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               1:42.17    1:38.85        
 24 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:42.48    1:39.12        
 25 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:38.60    1:39.26        
 26 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:44.21    1:39.54        
 27 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:42.22    1:39.81        
 28 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:40.69    1:40.54        
 29 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              1:42.14    1:41.51        
 30 Kim, Rachael Y            14 Blast-PC             1:40.86    1:42.07        
 31 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:48.28    1:42.66        
 32 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA               1:37.47    1:44.09        
 33 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT               1:47.50    1:45.93        
 34 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA               1:51.83    1:46.84        
 35 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:44.99    1:47.31        
 36 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:44.99    1:47.55        
 37 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 LTNV-CA              1:44.99    1:47.57        
 38 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA              1:48.42    1:48.77        
 39 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:47.64    1:51.86        
 40 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:46.73    1:52.51        
 41 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:44.99    1:53.80        
 -- Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA               1:44.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              3:07.93    2:59.99        
                1:27.08   2:59.99 (1:32.91)                                        
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             3:03.08    3:00.78        
                1:26.82   3:00.78 (1:33.96)                                        
  3 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             3:04.99    3:03.86        
                1:27.58   3:03.86 (1:36.28)                                        
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              3:09.60    3:05.95        
                1:32.46   3:05.95 (1:33.49)                                        
  5 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              3:10.22    3:06.41        
                1:31.20   3:06.41 (1:35.21)                                        
  6 McDade, Meara S           13 UN-03-CA             3:11.17    3:07.40        
                1:29.92   3:07.40 (1:37.48)                                        
  7 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              3:07.86    3:08.74        
                1:31.11   3:08.74 (1:37.63)                                        
  8 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              3:08.29    3:08.97        
                1:32.62   3:08.97 (1:36.35)                                        
  9 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              3:10.92    3:10.05        
                1:30.90   3:10.05 (1:39.15)                                        
 10 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               3:17.07    3:10.47        
                1:31.98   3:10.47 (1:38.49)                                        
 11 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              3:21.70    3:17.35        
                1:34.98   3:17.35 (1:42.37)                                        
 12 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              3:23.68    3:17.57        
                1:37.02   3:17.57 (1:40.55)                                        
 13 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               3:06.95    3:17.79        
                1:32.08   3:17.79 (1:45.71)                                        
 14 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               3:24.02    3:18.51        
                1:37.52   3:18.51 (1:40.99)                                        
 15 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              3:23.84    3:18.91        
                1:39.01   3:18.91 (1:39.90)                                        
 16 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              3:31.33    3:19.92        
                1:38.74   3:19.92 (1:41.18)                                        
 17 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              3:22.41    3:20.25        
                1:37.92   3:20.25 (1:42.33)                                        
 18 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               3:33.13    3:20.40        
                1:36.28   3:20.40 (1:44.12)                                        
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              3:52.99    3:23.57        
                1:39.02   3:23.57 (1:44.55)                                        
 20 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              3:26.46    3:23.69        
                1:39.07   3:23.69 (1:44.62)                                        
 21 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              3:28.88    3:24.54        
                1:39.58   3:24.54 (1:44.96)                                        
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              3:28.16    3:26.59        
                1:38.91   3:26.59 (1:47.68)                                        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              3:27.31    3:26.81        
                1:40.17   3:26.81 (1:46.64)                                        
 24 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               3:06.67    3:26.91        
                1:42.10   3:26.91 (1:44.81)                                        
 25 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              3:33.37    3:31.26        
                1:43.03   3:31.26 (1:48.23)                                        
 26 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              3:37.80    3:35.50        
                1:43.18   3:35.50 (1:52.32)                                        
 27 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              3:42.92    3:35.82        
                1:47.58   3:35.82 (1:48.24)                                        
 28 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              3:23.20    3:37.42        
                1:39.15   3:37.42 (1:58.27)                                        
 29 Kim, Rachael Y            14 Blast-PC             3:42.77    3:42.76        
                1:48.29   3:42.76 (1:54.47)                                        
 30 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              3:52.50    3:44.05        
                1:47.45   3:44.05 (1:56.60)                                        
 31 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA               3:52.99    3:50.08        
                1:55.62   3:50.08 (1:54.46)                                        
 32 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:39.99    3:50.23        
                1:52.92   3:50.23 (1:57.31)                                        
 33 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA              3:47.08    3:50.56        
                1:51.24   3:50.56 (1:59.32)                                        
 34 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              3:52.88    3:55.97        
                1:56.45   3:55.97 (1:59.52)                                        
 35 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              3:55.70    3:57.00        
                1:52.27   3:57.00 (2:04.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                35.29      31.89        
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                31.91      31.92        
  3 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                33.90      32.43        
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                31.64      32.52        
  5 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA                33.97      33.10        
  6 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                38.66      34.80        
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA                36.41      35.18        
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                39.65      36.34        
  9 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA                    NT      36.73        
 10 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                37.57      36.99        
 11 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA                 35.66      37.07        
 12 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                38.69      37.08        
 13 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA                37.64      37.44        
 14 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA               36.58      37.78        
 15 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                38.35      37.91        
 16 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA                    NT      38.41        
 17 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                36.92      38.95        
 18 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                41.63      39.47        
 19 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-01-CA                  NT      39.49        
 20 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA                39.55      39.73        
 21 Foulkes, Lelah N          13 BCH-CA                 43.79      41.03        
 22 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                44.42      41.65        
 23 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT                 40.74      41.76        
 24 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 LTNV-CA                47.43      42.86        
 25 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                48.42      42.99        
 26 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                44.29      44.47        
 27 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                48.62      45.81        
 28 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                48.33      46.32        
 29 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                46.99      47.16        
 30 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA                48.50      47.80        
 31 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                59.12      52.53        
 -- Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                42.61         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:12.30    1:13.30        
  2 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:13.90    1:14.21        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:14.35    1:14.53        
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               1:12.74    1:15.08        
  5 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:20.06    1:18.08        
  6 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:20.24    1:20.52        
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:18.15    1:20.62        
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:22.36    1:20.70        
  9 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:22.73    1:21.42        
 10 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              1:25.41    1:21.54        
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:26.00    1:22.54        
 12 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:25.30    1:24.17        
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:28.50    1:25.36        
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:24.82    1:25.37        
 15 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               1:21.68    1:25.76        
 16 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:24.93    1:25.95        
 17 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:32.94    1:27.19        
 18 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:28.14    1:27.99        
 19 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 LTNV-CA              1:34.99    1:30.23        
 20 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:32.17    1:32.92        
 21 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:33.01        
 22 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA               1:36.79    1:34.83        
 23 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:34.90    1:41.03        
 24 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:34.99    1:42.11        
 25 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:34.99    1:44.16        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:52.47    2:41.14        
                1:16.88   2:41.14 (1:24.26)                                        
  2 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:51.44    2:45.33        
                1:16.61   2:45.33 (1:28.72)                                        
  3 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:55.51    2:49.34        
                1:18.39   2:49.34 (1:30.95)                                        
  4 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              3:22.99    2:49.88        
                1:17.78   2:49.88 (1:32.10)                                        
  5 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:50.78    2:51.21        
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:57.51    2:56.11        
                1:24.10   2:56.11 (1:32.01)                                        
  7 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              3:03.91    2:56.31        
                1:22.51   2:56.31 (1:33.80)                                        
  8 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              3:02.88    2:56.34        
                1:19.94   2:56.34 (1:36.40)                                        
 -- Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              3:03.78         DQ        
                1:19.94        DQ (1:38.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              2:35.23    2:36.61        
                1:13.80   2:36.61 (1:22.81)                                        
  2 McDade, Meara S           13 UN-03-CA             2:46.17    2:41.25        
                1:16.27   2:41.25 (1:24.98)                                        
  3 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:43.93    2:42.11        
                1:16.17   2:42.11 (1:25.94)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:38.77    2:43.26        
                1:20.66   2:43.26 (1:22.60)                                        
  5 Kim, Allie Y              12 Blast-PC             2:36.58    2:43.63        
                1:18.86   2:43.63 (1:24.77)                                        
  6 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:46.47    2:44.73        
                1:17.20   2:44.73 (1:27.53)                                        
  7 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:51.43    2:46.92        
                1:16.23   2:46.92 (1:30.69)                                        
  8 Kim, Chloe J              12 Blast-PC             2:41.40    2:47.07        
                1:19.91   2:47.07 (1:27.16)                                        
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:44.37    2:49.89        
                1:19.56   2:49.89 (1:30.33)                                        
 10 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:54.09    2:50.28        
                1:22.46   2:50.28 (1:27.82)                                        
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:52.44    2:52.43        
 12 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               2:50.47    2:52.45        
                1:25.27   2:52.45 (1:27.18)                                        
 13 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:46.19    2:52.91        
                1:22.83   2:52.91 (1:30.08)                                        
 14 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              3:03.15    2:53.33        
                1:21.53   2:53.33 (1:31.80)                                        
 15 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              2:57.63    2:55.17        
                1:27.21   2:55.17 (1:27.96)                                        
 16 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              2:50.96    2:55.40        
                1:24.98   2:55.40 (1:30.42)                                        
 17 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:50.22    2:55.47        
                1:23.43   2:55.47 (1:32.04)                                        
 18 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:48.54    2:56.16        
                1:21.21   2:56.16 (1:34.95)                                        
 19 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:58.57    2:56.41        
                1:21.37   2:56.41 (1:35.04)                                        
 20 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:54.38    2:57.08        
                1:26.62   2:57.08 (1:30.46)                                        
 21 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              3:04.58    2:59.02        
                1:26.37   2:59.02 (1:32.65)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              3:05.12    3:03.06        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              3:06.63    3:03.98        
 24 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              3:11.15    3:08.86        
 25 Casas, Ivey A             13 LDST-CA                   NT    3:09.07        
 26 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              3:11.58    3:09.15        
 27 Bodero, Kamila            14 WVA-UT               3:09.90    3:09.49        
 28 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              3:06.51    3:10.37        
 29 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              3:05.51    3:10.53        
 30 Kim, Rachael Y            14 Blast-PC             3:11.47    3:12.15        
 31 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              3:16.02    3:17.35        
 32 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              3:19.69    3:20.56        
 32 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:29.73    3:20.56        
 34 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              3:24.14    3:23.47        
 35 Giles, Mary L             13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:23.82        
 36 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-01-CA             3:29.22    3:23.89        
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                26.64      27.19        
  2 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                27.52      27.69        
  3 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                28.36      28.62        
  4 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                28.21      29.26        
  5 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                27.62      29.37        
  6 Wingender, Devyn C        18 BCH-CA                 29.66      29.40        
  7 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                28.28      29.69        
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                28.72      29.70        
  9 Johnston, Alexie T        18 BCH-CA                 29.17      30.00        
 10 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                28.94      30.32        
 11 McDade, Meara S           13 UN-03-CA               31.61      30.33        
 12 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA                29.57      30.39        
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA                28.91      30.50        
 14 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA               29.73      30.59        
 15 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                29.47      30.68        
 16 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                31.10      30.80        
 17 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA                 30.91      30.93        
 18 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA            31.20      30.98        
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA                32.03      31.23        
 20 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 32.56      31.28        
 21 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                30.64      31.30        
 22 Anderson, Caroline G      18 SAND-CA                30.99      31.39        
 23 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                30.20      31.40        
 24 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                29.70      31.44        
 25 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                31.51      31.99        
 26 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA                32.40      32.25        
 27 McDade, Aine M            15 UN-03-CA                  NT      32.27        
 28 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT                 32.03      32.32        
 29 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA                 33.58      32.36        
 30 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                31.71      32.49        
 31 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA            34.76      32.52        
 32 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA                31.77      32.70        
 33 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA                 32.14      33.05        
 34 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                32.19      33.28        
 35 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA                33.53      33.29        
 36 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA                 33.20      34.02        
 37 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA                 35.41      34.51        
 38 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA            34.58      34.59        
 39 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA                33.72      34.84        
 40 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            35.01      35.14        
 41 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                32.98      35.34        
 42 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA                35.67      35.81        
 43 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                35.63      36.09        
 44 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA                37.52      37.22        
 45 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA            38.71      38.26        
 46 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA                36.79      38.45        
 47 Rubio, Milia M            16 SAND-CA                37.93      39.02        
 48 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                42.46      41.26        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                59.95    1:01.62        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                57.75    1:01.98        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:01.84    1:02.51        
  4 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA              1:02.57    1:02.71        
  5 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:03.04    1:03.91        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:04.32    1:04.14        
  7 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:02.73    1:04.80        
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:05.18    1:05.20        
  9 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA             1:03.14    1:05.52        
 10 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:03.41    1:05.54        
 11 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               1:05.36    1:05.81        
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:06.86    1:06.22        
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:01.41    1:06.40        
 14 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:06.99        
 15 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              1:03.38    1:07.50        
 16 Anderson, Caroline G      18 SAND-CA              1:05.73    1:07.63        
 17 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:09.93    1:07.79        
 18 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:05.73    1:07.89        
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:08.61    1:08.39        
 20 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:09.10    1:08.73        
 21 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:11.61    1:08.93        
 22 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               1:10.80    1:09.75        
 23 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              1:10.02    1:10.09        
 24 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:07.14    1:10.10        
 25 McDade, Aine M            15 UN-03-CA             1:13.11    1:11.06        
 26 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:10.98    1:11.43        
 27 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:08.73    1:11.51        
 28 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA              1:11.62    1:12.54        
 29 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:11.10    1:13.72        
 30 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              1:13.99    1:13.79        
 31 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:12.12    1:14.21        
 32 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 UN-03-CA             1:14.50    1:14.88        
 33 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              1:16.08    1:15.04        
 34 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              1:15.72    1:15.11        
 35 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:15.94    1:15.15        
 36 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              1:16.51    1:15.95        
 37 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:15.23    1:18.47        
 38 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:21.49    1:25.27        
 39 Chadwick, Kylee C         15 WVA-UT               1:22.99    1:25.80        
 40 Rubio, Milia M            16 SAND-CA              1:23.47    1:26.91        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:55.77        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:06.68    2:08.57        
                1:02.71   2:08.57 (1:05.86)                                        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA              2:03.04    2:14.00        
                1:04.52   2:14.00 (1:09.48)                                        
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             2:07.81    2:14.47        
                1:05.19   2:14.47 (1:09.28)                                        
  4 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA              2:11.32    2:15.52        
                1:06.09   2:15.52 (1:09.43)                                        
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               2:14.52    2:15.53        
                1:05.52   2:15.53 (1:10.01)                                        
  6 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:13.91    2:15.89        
                1:05.94   2:15.89 (1:09.95)                                        
  7 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:19.00    2:20.83        
                1:08.71   2:20.83 (1:12.12)                                        
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              2:20.17    2:21.31        
                1:08.22   2:21.31 (1:13.09)                                        
  9 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              2:16.22    2:21.44        
                1:09.20   2:21.44 (1:12.24)                                        
 10 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              2:13.28    2:21.49        
                1:09.27   2:21.49 (1:12.22)                                        
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA             2:18.62    2:22.71        
                1:08.11   2:22.71 (1:14.60)                                        
 12 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA              2:10.65    2:24.35        
                1:10.12   2:24.35 (1:14.23)                                        
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:16.88    2:25.01        
                1:10.26   2:25.01 (1:14.75)                                        
 14 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:26.23    2:25.10        
                1:10.38   2:25.10 (1:14.72)                                        
 15 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA             2:16.90    2:25.72        
                1:09.46   2:25.72 (1:16.26)                                        
 16 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              2:15.49    2:25.74        
                1:11.28   2:25.74 (1:14.46)                                        
 17 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:33.20    2:28.81        
                1:11.97   2:28.81 (1:16.84)                                        
 18 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               2:29.69    2:30.69        
                1:14.79   2:30.69 (1:15.90)                                        
 19 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               2:32.59    2:31.26        
                1:14.20   2:31.26 (1:17.06)                                        
 20 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               2:36.11    2:32.07        
                1:13.59   2:32.07 (1:18.48)                                        
 21 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              2:23.83    2:33.85        
                1:13.00   2:33.85 (1:20.85)                                        
 22 McDade, Aine M            15 UN-03-CA             2:37.31    2:35.83        
                1:13.99   2:35.83 (1:21.84)                                        
 23 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              2:45.18    2:37.64        
                1:16.44   2:37.64 (1:21.20)                                        
 24 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              2:38.83    2:38.62        
                1:16.88   2:38.62 (1:21.74)                                        
 25 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA              2:41.25    2:43.05        
                1:17.68   2:43.05 (1:25.37)                                        
 26 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              2:42.85    2:43.11        
                1:18.90   2:43.11 (1:24.21)                                        
 27 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               2:41.06    2:43.12        
                1:18.16   2:43.12 (1:24.96)                                        
 28 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              2:44.16    2:43.34        
                1:17.77   2:43.34 (1:25.57)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 UN-03-CA             2:49.99    2:44.99        
                1:19.20   2:44.99 (1:25.79)                                        
 30 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:35.02    2:45.09        
                1:19.83   2:45.09 (1:25.26)                                        
 31 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA              2:55.82    2:55.72        
                1:23.70   2:55.72 (1:32.02)                                        
 32 Chadwick, Kylee C         15 WVA-UT               2:49.99    3:09.58        
                1:33.69   3:09.58 (1:35.89)                                        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Zaida K        17 TRA-CA               4:40.93    4:46.75        
                1:09.99   2:22.41 (1:12.42)   3:34.89 (1:12.48)   4:46.75 (1:11.86)
  2 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               4:40.94    4:48.66        
                1:25.53                             3:36.23 ( )   4:48.66 (1:12.43)
  3 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              4:48.48    4:55.58        
                1:11.77   2:27.37 (1:15.60)   3:42.45 (1:15.08)   4:55.58 (1:13.13)
  4 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA              4:22.64    4:57.56        
                1:11.56   2:27.00 (1:15.44)   3:44.00 (1:17.00)   4:57.56 (1:13.56)
  5 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               6:09.99    5:03.60        
                1:13.75                             3:46.88 ( )   5:03.60 (1:16.72)
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              5:09.20    5:03.88        
                1:11.55   2:29.16 (1:17.61)   3:47.52 (1:18.36)   5:03.88 (1:16.36)
  7 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA             4:46.77    5:04.85        
                1:11.74   2:28.32 (1:16.58)   3:46.32 (1:18.00)   5:04.85 (1:18.53)
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:08.16    5:05.32        
                1:11.76   2:30.83 (1:19.07)   3:50.19 (1:19.36)   5:05.32 (1:15.13)
  9 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              5:10.82    5:05.69        
                1:11.76   2:30.28 (1:18.52)   3:49.48 (1:19.20)   5:05.69 (1:16.21)
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:05.69    5:10.65        
                1:13.58   2:31.77 (1:18.19)   3:51.26 (1:19.49)   5:10.65 (1:19.39)
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             5:11.04    5:11.44        
                1:12.99   2:32.30 (1:19.31)   3:52.39 (1:20.09)   5:11.44 (1:19.05)
 12 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              5:20.91    5:16.73        
                1:14.09   2:35.57 (1:21.48)   3:57.57 (1:22.00)   5:16.73 (1:19.16)
 13 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              5:20.43    5:18.23        
                1:12.09   2:32.76 (1:20.67)   3:56.32 (1:23.56)   5:18.23 (1:21.91)
 14 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              5:05.01    5:20.97        
                1:14.60   2:35.84 (1:21.24)   3:59.45 (1:23.61)   5:20.97 (1:21.52)
 15 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               5:15.67    5:22.29        
                1:15.78   2:38.92 (1:23.14)   4:02.74 (1:23.82)   5:22.29 (1:19.55)
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              5:23.41    5:22.47        
                1:14.35   2:37.67 (1:23.32)   4:02.06 (1:24.39)   5:22.47 (1:20.41)
 17 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               5:26.48    5:22.67        
                1:19.46   2:42.95 (1:23.49)   4:05.25 (1:22.30)   5:22.67 (1:17.42)
 18 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              5:35.03    5:28.91        
                1:19.36   2:43.25 (1:23.89)   4:07.32 (1:24.07)   5:28.91 (1:21.59)
 19 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              5:31.57    5:31.98        
                1:18.11   2:43.47 (1:25.36)   4:10.33 (1:26.86)   5:31.98 (1:21.65)
 20 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              5:40.04    5:32.06        
                1:17.73   2:44.26 (1:26.53)   4:11.05 (1:26.79)   5:32.06 (1:21.01)
 21 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              5:45.99    5:32.87        
                1:18.40   2:42.89 (1:24.49)   4:09.64 (1:26.75)   5:32.87 (1:23.23)
 22 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              5:41.87    5:40.02        
                1:18.90   2:47.49 (1:28.59)   4:17.46 (1:29.97)   5:40.02 (1:22.56)
 23 McDade, Aine M            15 UN-03-CA             5:31.22    5:42.67        
                1:18.11   2:45.31 (1:27.20)   4:14.80 (1:29.49)   5:42.67 (1:27.87)
 24 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              5:42.10    5:48.32        
                1:20.27   2:49.92 (1:29.65)   4:20.09 (1:30.17)   5:48.32 (1:28.23)
 25 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA              6:09.99    5:58.70        
                1:24.26   2:55.77 (1:31.51)   4:28.27 (1:32.50)   5:58.70 (1:30.43)
 26 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              6:09.90    6:08.69        
                1:25.47   3:01.85 (1:36.38)   4:36.54 (1:34.69)   6:08.69 (1:32.15)
 27 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              6:09.90    6:10.94        
                1:27.38   3:03.24 (1:35.86)   4:38.45 (1:35.21)   6:10.94 (1:32.49)
 28 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              6:09.90    6:13.17        
                1:29.65   2:52.37 (1:22.72)   4:40.58 (1:48.21)   6:13.17 (1:32.59)
 
Girls Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:46.33        
 
Girls Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA             18:44.41   17:33.95        
                1:05.47   2:16.04 (1:10.57)   3:27.00 (1:10.96)   4:38.49 (1:11.49)
      5:49.23 (1:10.74)   7:00.76 (1:11.53)   8:11.42 (1:10.66)   9:22.14 (1:10.72)
     10:32.26 (1:10.12)  11:42.71 (1:10.45)  12:53.08 (1:10.37)  14:04.03 (1:10.95)
     15:15.14 (1:11.11)  16:25.90 (1:10.76)  17:33.95 (1:08.05)                    
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA             17:04.18   17:45.53        
                1:06.95   2:17.93 (1:10.98)   3:29.35 (1:11.42)   4:40.84 (1:11.49)
      5:52.56 (1:11.72)   7:03.11 (1:10.55)   8:13.92 (1:10.81)   9:24.45 (1:10.53)
     10:34.95 (1:10.50)  11:45.92 (1:10.97)  12:57.06 (1:11.14)  14:09.46 (1:12.40)
     15:21.70 (1:12.24)  16:34.04 (1:12.34)  17:45.53 (1:11.49)                    
  3 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA              19:01.83   18:46.74        
                1:09.88   2:25.03 (1:15.15)   3:39.38 (1:14.35)   4:53.94 (1:14.56)
      6:08.80 (1:14.86)   7:24.42 (1:15.62)   8:40.09 (1:15.67)   9:55.70 (1:15.61)
     11:11.53 (1:15.83)  12:27.23 (1:15.70)  13:43.31 (1:16.08)  14:59.47 (1:16.16)
     16:15.86 (1:16.39)  17:31.68 (1:15.82)  18:46.74 (1:15.06)                    
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA             19:02.03   18:52.51        
                1:08.04   2:21.56 (1:13.52)   3:37.19 (1:15.63)   4:52.81 (1:15.62)
      6:08.15 (1:15.34)   7:23.62 (1:15.47)   8:40.41 (1:16.79)   9:56.48 (1:16.07)
     11:13.23 (1:16.75)  12:30.70 (1:17.47)  13:48.59 (1:17.89)  15:06.25 (1:17.66)
     16:23.77 (1:17.52)  17:40.20 (1:16.43)  18:52.51 (1:12.31)                    
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA             19:25.74   19:55.68        
                1:14.11   2:33.56 (1:19.45)   3:53.11 (1:19.55)   5:13.06 (1:19.95)
      6:34.01 (1:20.95)   7:53.60 (1:19.59)   9:14.34 (1:20.74)  10:35.07 (1:20.73)
     11:56.44 (1:21.37)  13:16.85 (1:20.41)  14:37.53 (1:20.68)  15:57.80 (1:20.27)
     17:18.05 (1:20.25)  18:37.28 (1:19.23)  19:55.68 (1:18.40)                    
  6 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA             21:28.97   20:21.60        
                1:15.33   2:35.46 (1:20.13)   3:56.71 (1:21.25)   5:19.30 (1:22.59)
      6:43.06 (1:23.76)   8:07.00 (1:23.94)   9:30.98 (1:23.98)  10:53.02 (1:22.04)
     12:17.04 (1:24.02)  13:40.03 (1:22.99)  15:02.83 (1:22.80)  16:24.30 (1:21.47)
     17:46.47 (1:22.17)  19:06.65 (1:20.18)  20:21.60 (1:14.95)                    
  7 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA             20:32.45   20:27.57        
                1:14.58   2:34.74 (1:20.16)   3:56.55 (1:21.81)   5:18.46 (1:21.91)
      6:41.23 (1:22.77)   8:03.88 (1:22.65)   9:27.08 (1:23.20)  10:49.79 (1:22.71)
     12:14.08 (1:24.29)  13:36.76 (1:22.68)  14:59.46 (1:22.70)  16:22.95 (1:23.49)
     17:45.74 (1:22.79)  19:08.01 (1:22.27)  20:27.57 (1:19.56)                    
  8 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA              20:59.23   20:46.16        
                1:19.04   2:42.61 (1:23.57)   4:05.89 (1:23.28)   5:29.13 (1:23.24)
      6:52.57 (1:23.44)   8:16.86 (1:24.29)   9:40.73 (1:23.87)  11:05.82 (1:25.09)
     12:29.49 (1:23.67)  13:51.95 (1:22.46)  15:14.68 (1:22.73)  16:38.60 (1:23.92)
     18:03.29 (1:24.69)  19:27.25 (1:23.96)  20:46.16 (1:18.91)                    
  9 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA             20:37.26   20:56.66        
                1:15.73   2:38.07 (1:22.34)   4:01.10 (1:23.03)   5:25.72 (1:24.62)
      6:50.86 (1:25.14)   8:16.02 (1:25.16)   9:40.80 (1:24.78)  11:05.26 (1:24.46)
     12:29.45 (1:24.19)  13:54.15 (1:24.70)  15:18.69 (1:24.54)  16:43.16 (1:24.47)
     18:07.42 (1:24.26)  19:32.11 (1:24.69)  20:56.66 (1:24.55)                    
 10 Fecteau, Isabella L       16 BCH-CA              20:47.35   21:10.94        
                1:19.46   2:44.41 (1:24.95)   4:09.93 (1:25.52)   5:35.09 (1:25.16)
      7:00.10 (1:25.01)   8:25.67 (1:25.57)   9:51.74 (1:26.07)  11:18.17 (1:26.43)
     12:45.23 (1:27.06)  14:11.85 (1:26.62)  15:38.76 (1:26.91)  17:04.86 (1:26.10)
     18:30.53 (1:25.67)  21:10.94 (2:40.41)                                        
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA             21:34.67   21:28.88        
                1:20.68   2:46.43 (1:25.75)   4:13.15 (1:26.72)   5:40.47 (1:27.32)
      7:07.57 (1:27.10)   8:34.73 (1:27.16)  10:01.47 (1:26.74)  11:26.85 (1:25.38)
     12:52.85 (1:26.00)  14:20.36 (1:27.51)  15:46.55 (1:26.19)  17:12.83 (1:26.28)
     18:38.95 (1:26.12)  20:04.52 (1:25.57)  21:28.88 (1:24.36)                    
 12 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA             23:29.99   21:32.35        
                1:20.22   2:48.80 (1:28.58)   4:16.19 (1:27.39)   5:45.87 (1:29.68)
      7:11.86 (1:25.99)   8:39.06 (1:27.20)  10:06.10 (1:27.04)  11:31.66 (1:25.56)
     12:59.97 (1:28.31)  14:26.04 (1:26.07)  15:53.36 (1:27.32)  17:21.89 (1:28.53)
     18:48.47 (1:26.58)  20:14.10 (1:25.63)  21:32.35 (1:18.25)                    
 13 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA             22:20.79   21:38.22        
                1:18.63   2:43.50 (1:24.87)   4:10.69 (1:27.19)   5:37.03 (1:26.34)
      7:04.34 (1:27.31)   8:31.60 (1:27.26)   9:58.86 (1:27.26)  11:26.95 (1:28.09)
     12:55.68 (1:28.73)  14:24.94 (1:29.26)  15:52.62 (1:27.68)  17:20.03 (1:27.41)
     18:47.62 (1:27.59)  20:14.73 (1:27.11)  21:38.22 (1:23.49)                    
 14 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA             21:43.29   21:40.80        
                1:20.54   2:46.98 (1:26.44)   4:14.86 (1:27.88)   5:42.34 (1:27.48)
      7:09.93 (1:27.59)   8:38.00 (1:28.07)  10:05.56 (1:27.56)  11:32.83 (1:27.27)
     13:00.18 (1:27.35)  14:28.13 (1:27.95)                            18:52.04 ( )
     20:19.66 (1:27.62)  21:40.80 (1:21.14)                                        
 15 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA             22:23.09   22:01.55        
                1:21.83   2:49.98 (1:28.15)   4:19.87 (1:29.89)   5:48.73 (1:28.86)
      7:17.53 (1:28.80)   8:46.78 (1:29.25)  10:17.11 (1:30.33)  11:46.33 (1:29.22)
     13:15.80 (1:29.47)  14:44.67 (1:28.87)  16:13.64 (1:28.97)  17:41.64 (1:28.00)
     19:09.88 (1:28.24)  20:37.77 (1:27.89)  22:01.55 (1:23.78)                    
 16 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA             22:46.02   22:37.17        
                1:21.56   2:50.84 (1:29.28)   4:20.52 (1:29.68)   5:50.98 (1:30.46)
      7:22.28 (1:31.30)   8:52.84 (1:30.56)  10:23.16 (1:30.32)  11:54.28 (1:31.12)
     13:24.60 (1:30.32)  14:56.83 (1:32.23)  16:29.29 (1:32.46)  18:01.93 (1:32.64)
     19:34.57 (1:32.64)  21:07.24 (1:32.67)  22:37.17 (1:29.93)                    
 -- Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA             21:57.16         DQ        
            1:20.16 ( )                                                            
                                2:47.60 ( )        DQ (1:28.91)                    
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                30.52      31.57        
  2 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                32.17      31.59        
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                31.80      32.66        
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                32.54      34.17        
  5 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA               35.47      34.94        
  6 Anderson, Caroline G      18 SAND-CA                33.95      35.25        
  7 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                34.00      35.39        
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                37.14      35.48        
  9 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA            37.48      35.52        
 10 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                37.33      35.74        
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA               38.71      36.04        
 12 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                36.79      36.10        
 13 Baker, Riley N            15 SAND-CA                36.07      36.50        
 14 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                39.27      36.60        
 15 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                35.42      36.94        
 16 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                36.34      37.10        
 17 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA            42.01      38.91        
 18 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 38.34      39.15        
 19 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            40.01      40.73        
 20 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA            45.01      42.40        
 21 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA                43.68      43.74        
 22 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA                 44.40      44.40        
 23 Rubio, Milia M            16 SAND-CA                45.99      45.02        
 24 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                45.99      45.83        
 25 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA                44.37      46.36        
 26 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                49.86      49.88        
 27 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA            45.01      55.36        
 -- Hazan, Reese A            17 SAND-CA                31.08         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              1:08.28    1:08.77        
  2 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.50        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:06.59    1:10.21        
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               1:12.62    1:13.17        
  5 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:11.55    1:14.33        
  6 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:15.61    1:14.64        
  7 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:13.26    1:15.20        
  8 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:16.15    1:15.38        
  9 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:12.77    1:16.05        
 10 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:21.83    1:17.43        
 11 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:11.46    1:17.92        
 12 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              1:16.48    1:18.31        
 13 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:18.61    1:19.16        
 14 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:19.21    1:19.32        
 15 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA              1:21.75    1:21.22        
 16 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              1:20.17    1:21.62        
 17 McDade, Aine M            15 UN-03-CA             1:28.76    1:22.84        
 18 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:24.64    1:23.98        
 19 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:29.81    1:24.52        
 20 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              1:22.54    1:25.09        
 21 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:24.26    1:26.58        
 22 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              1:28.02    1:28.06        
 23 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          1:28.37    1:29.16        
 24 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              1:29.96    1:31.76        
 25 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA              1:31.06    1:33.50        
 26 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 UN-03-CA             1:33.99    1:34.61        
 27 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA              1:31.49    1:35.47        
 28 Chadwick, Kylee C         15 WVA-UT               1:29.99    1:48.91        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              2:24.96    2:24.45        
                1:11.05   2:24.45 (1:13.40)                                        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA              2:20.37    2:26.08        
                1:11.35   2:26.08 (1:14.73)                                        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:19.23    2:26.86        
  4 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA                   NT    2:29.74        
                1:13.37   2:29.74 (1:16.37)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Montana S          20 Storm-CA             2:22.22    2:33.01        
                1:14.39   2:33.01 (1:18.62)                                        
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             2:31.53    2:34.03        
                1:15.88   2:34.03 (1:18.15)                                        
  7 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               2:30.50    2:34.25        
                1:15.42   2:34.25 (1:18.83)                                        
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              2:46.30    2:38.29        
                1:19.82   2:38.29 (1:18.47)                                        
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:38.84    2:41.64        
                1:20.00   2:41.64 (1:21.64)                                        
 10 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA             2:29.93    2:42.84        
                1:18.73   2:42.84 (1:24.11)                                        
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:50.19    2:45.14        
                1:20.28   2:45.14 (1:24.86)                                        
 12 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              2:51.52    2:47.90        
                1:23.01   2:47.90 (1:24.89)                                        
 13 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:54.34    2:48.69        
                1:23.80   2:48.69 (1:24.89)                                        
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:54.08    2:54.00        
                1:25.88   2:54.00 (1:28.12)                                        
 15 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA              2:58.02    2:55.54        
                1:24.81   2:55.54 (1:30.73)                                        
 16 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               2:50.72    2:58.25        
                1:26.48   2:58.25 (1:31.77)                                        
 17 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              3:07.67    3:09.53        
                1:33.14   3:09.53 (1:36.39)                                        
 18 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              3:01.50    3:11.47        
                1:32.39   3:11.47 (1:39.08)                                        
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                37.34      36.59        
  2 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                38.34      37.38        
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                36.42      37.43        
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA               37.71      38.39        
  5 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                38.09      38.51        
  6 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 39.03      39.10        
  7 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA                  NT      39.42        
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA                  NT      39.89        
  9 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                38.57      39.91        
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA                41.29      40.52        
 11 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA                  NT      40.59        
 12 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                43.51      40.60        
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA                40.01      40.65        
 14 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                40.73      41.27        
 15 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                39.38      42.01        
 16 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 UN-03-CA                  NT      43.83        
 17 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                45.99      44.57        
 18 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                43.99      45.34        
 19 Condie, Tessa             15 WVA-UT                    NT      51.55        
 20 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA                49.99      52.32        
 21 Chadwick, Kylee C         15 WVA-UT                    NT      53.34        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               1:17.03    1:20.53        
  2 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:15.78    1:20.61        
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:22.42    1:23.67        
  4 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              1:24.47    1:25.03        
  5 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:23.26    1:25.70        
  6 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              1:24.97    1:25.76        
  7 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA               1:23.91    1:25.86        
  8 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:24.06    1:26.68        
  9 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:23.58    1:27.07        
 10 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:26.75    1:27.09        
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:23.55    1:27.16        
 12 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              1:23.56    1:27.37        
 13 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA              1:26.19    1:28.96        
 14 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:24.03    1:31.36        
 15 Anderson, Caroline G      18 SAND-CA              1:28.29    1:31.79        
 16 Baker, Riley N            15 SAND-CA              1:30.24    1:32.05        
 17 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:33.12    1:32.08        
 18 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:33.16    1:32.36        
 19 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:37.19    1:33.52        
 20 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:37.55    1:33.95        
 21 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               1:33.27    1:33.98        
 22 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:35.92    1:34.09        
 23 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              1:34.66    1:34.44        
 24 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA              1:37.27    1:34.55        
 25 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:40.44    1:37.45        
 26 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:37.69    1:39.11        
 27 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              1:36.73    1:40.32        
 28 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:42.95    1:46.90        
 29 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              1:40.63    1:47.64        
 30 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA              1:47.09    1:48.25        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              2:55.89    2:52.92        
                1:23.41   2:52.92 (1:29.51)                                        
  2 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              2:44.92    2:52.96        
                1:23.96   2:52.96 (1:29.00)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Zaida K        17 TRA-CA               2:47.29    2:53.03        
                1:23.49   2:53.03 (1:29.54)                                        
  4 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               3:00.02    3:04.73        
                1:28.86   3:04.73 (1:35.87)                                        
  5 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              3:03.91    3:04.91        
                1:29.61   3:04.91 (1:35.30)                                        
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               3:01.13    3:05.88        
                1:27.92   3:05.88 (1:37.96)                                        
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              3:02.60    3:07.07        
                1:30.31   3:07.07 (1:36.76)                                        
  8 Fecteau, Isabella L       16 BCH-CA               3:07.12    3:08.74        
                1:31.38   3:08.74 (1:37.36)                                        
  9 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              3:11.44    3:15.30        
                1:34.47   3:15.30 (1:40.83)                                        
 10 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              3:13.30    3:17.95        
                1:34.69   3:17.95 (1:43.26)                                        
 11 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              3:20.10    3:19.07        
                1:35.05   3:19.07 (1:44.02)                                        
 12 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              3:24.75    3:21.62        
                1:37.09   3:21.62 (1:44.53)                                        
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               3:26.85    3:30.31        
                1:38.87   3:30.31 (1:51.44)                                        
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                30.43      29.94        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                29.32      30.47        
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                32.55      31.00        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 31.15      31.03        
  5 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                31.33      31.16        
  6 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA                   NT      31.32        
  7 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                29.52      31.77        
  7 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                31.11      31.77        
  9 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                32.27      31.82        
 10 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA                31.34      31.92        
 11 Anderson, Caroline G      18 SAND-CA                31.11      32.38        
 12 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                32.84      32.65        
 13 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA                  NT      33.35        
 14 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA               35.87      33.71        
 15 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA                  NT      33.90        
 16 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                34.44      34.01        
 17 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA                41.88      34.66        
 18 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA            45.01      34.82        
 19 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA            45.01      36.13        
 20 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.33        
 21 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                34.88      37.44        
 22 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                40.19      37.59        
 23 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA            50.01      38.98        
 24 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            50.01      39.69        
 25 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA                45.99      41.46        
 26 Rubio, Milia M            16 SAND-CA                49.99      41.50        
 27 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA            50.01      41.74        
 28 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA                45.99      43.14        
 29 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                49.99      45.08        
 30 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA                 44.97      45.87        
 31 Chadwick, Kylee C         15 WVA-UT                    NT      48.16        
 32 Condie, Tessa             15 WVA-UT                    NT      48.83        
 33 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA            55.01      49.34        
 34 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                54.99      57.65        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              1:07.57    1:05.36        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:06.19    1:06.53        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:02.33    1:06.66        
  4 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA              1:07.16    1:09.62        
  5 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA              1:09.87    1:10.38        
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             1:06.41    1:10.86        
  7 Lloyd, Montana S          20 Storm-CA             1:09.79    1:11.62        
  8 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:10.07    1:11.82        
  9 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             1:08.78    1:12.17        
 10 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              1:11.45    1:12.18        
 11 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:11.25    1:13.35        
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:12.77    1:14.14        
 13 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA             1:13.11    1:14.44        
 14 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:15.10    1:14.52        
 15 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:14.52    1:14.71        
 16 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:17.98    1:14.93        
 17 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA             1:15.77    1:15.20        
 18 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:14.70    1:15.35        
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:15.70    1:15.46        
 20 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:11.53    1:15.62        
 21 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              1:15.41    1:18.98        
 22 McDade, Aine M            15 UN-03-CA             1:29.89    1:19.19        
 23 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:20.19    1:19.42        
 24 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:19.45    1:20.42        
 25 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:25.18    1:23.16        
 26 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:15.19    1:24.16        
 27 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              1:30.16    1:25.68        
 28 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              1:24.46    1:25.90        
 29 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:19.65    1:26.44        
 30 Moore, Payton M           16 LVSC-CA              1:26.28    1:27.35        
 31 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               1:21.68    1:27.68        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:28.03    2:22.36        
                1:08.56   2:22.36 (1:13.80)                                        
  2 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA              2:14.59    2:34.61        
                1:12.39   2:34.61 (1:22.22)                                        
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        18 BCH-CA               2:30.18    2:41.01        
                1:15.76   2:41.01 (1:25.25)                                        
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:48.02    2:42.14        
                1:16.48   2:42.14 (1:25.66)                                        
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              2:44.06    2:44.09        
                1:17.18   2:44.09 (1:26.91)                                        
  6 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:44.04    2:45.81        
                1:18.17   2:45.81 (1:27.64)                                        
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:57.39    2:47.38        
                1:19.47   2:47.38 (1:27.91)                                        
  8 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:43.35    2:49.07        
                1:18.59   2:49.07 (1:30.48)                                        
  9 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:59.65    2:51.08        
                1:18.52   2:51.08 (1:32.56)                                        
 10 Craig, Vivica M           18 Storm-CA             2:53.94    2:52.60        
                1:20.66   2:52.60 (1:31.94)                                        
 11 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              3:09.04    3:01.73        
                1:25.72   3:01.73 (1:36.01)                                        
 12 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              3:08.74    3:02.33        
                1:27.60   3:02.33 (1:34.73)                                        
 13 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              3:19.99    3:12.70        
                1:30.17   3:12.70 (1:42.53)                                        
 14 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              3:16.90    3:14.95        
                1:31.50   3:14.95 (1:43.45)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:24.84    2:27.62        
                1:08.47   2:27.62 (1:19.15)                                        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA              2:21.50    2:29.33        
                1:08.72   2:29.33 (1:20.61)                                        
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:30.78    2:33.86        
                1:10.57   2:33.86 (1:23.29)                                        
  4 Ascencion, Zaida K        17 TRA-CA               2:32.18    2:35.00        
                1:14.74   2:35.00 (1:20.26)                                        
  5 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              2:34.24    2:40.89        
                1:18.09   2:40.89 (1:22.80)                                        
  6 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:35.79    2:41.00        
                1:18.94   2:41.00 (1:22.06)                                        
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:48.68    2:42.33        
                1:14.68   2:42.33 (1:27.65)                                        
  8 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              2:37.98    2:43.27        
                1:18.43   2:43.27 (1:24.84)                                        
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:36.59    2:43.94        
                1:16.54   2:43.94 (1:27.40)                                        
 10 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              2:37.52    2:44.76        
                1:18.78   2:44.76 (1:25.98)                                        
 11 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:46.55    2:46.13        
                1:16.47   2:46.13 (1:29.66)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              2:43.58    2:46.74        
                1:20.95   2:46.74 (1:25.79)                                        
 13 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:49.75    2:47.22        
                1:21.97   2:47.22 (1:25.25)                                        
 14 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               2:51.41    2:47.39        
                1:22.15   2:47.39 (1:25.24)                                        
 15 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:51.33    2:47.70        
                1:18.38   2:47.70 (1:29.32)                                        
 16 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    2:53.58        
                1:22.77   2:53.58 (1:30.81)                                        
 17 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          2:52.44    2:54.03        
                1:23.61   2:54.03 (1:30.42)                                        
 18 Poprzenovic, Stephanie M  14 WVA-UT               3:02.94    2:58.83        
                1:25.90   2:58.83 (1:32.93)                                        
 19 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              3:11.39    3:00.44        
                1:26.82   3:00.44 (1:33.62)                                        
 20 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              3:05.52    3:01.31        
                1:28.50   3:01.31 (1:32.81)                                        
 21 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              3:02.80    3:02.22        
                1:25.95   3:02.22 (1:36.27)                                        
 22 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              3:07.99    3:03.35        
                1:27.16   3:03.35 (1:36.19)                                        
 23 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:59.19    3:03.38        
                1:29.42   3:03.38 (1:33.96)                                        
 24 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          3:20.01    3:16.42        
                1:33.49   3:16.42 (1:42.93)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 UN-03-CA             3:17.64    3:17.90        
                1:36.76   3:17.90 (1:41.14)                                        
 26 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          3:19.20    3:18.53        
                1:32.02   3:18.53 (1:46.51)                                        
 27 Chadwick, Kylee C         15 WVA-UT                    NT    3:36.12        
                1:49.39   3:36.12 (1:46.73)                                        
 28 Condie, Tessa             15 WVA-UT                    NT    3:37.69        
                1:47.66   3:37.69 (1:50.03)                                        
 29 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA          3:58.42    3:49.21        
                1:58.75   3:49.21 (1:50.46)                                        
 30 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                   NT    4:17.41        
                2:02.43   4:17.41 (2:14.98)                                        
 -- Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          3:07.96         DQ        
                1:31.83        DQ (1:31.77)                                        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA              4:53.04    5:18.33        
                1:09.47   2:30.23 (1:20.76)   4:07.52 (1:37.29)   5:18.33 (1:10.81)
  2 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              5:37.84    5:33.48        
                1:13.02   2:45.34 (1:32.32)   4:20.50 (1:35.16)   5:33.48 (1:12.98)
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              6:10.13    5:37.04        
                1:09.66   2:37.37 (1:27.71)   4:20.63 (1:43.26)   5:37.04 (1:16.41)
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              5:49.10    5:40.04        
                1:16.99   2:43.00 (1:26.01)   4:24.90 (1:41.90)   5:40.04 (1:15.14)
  5 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:53.72    5:43.29        
                1:15.02   2:40.81 (1:25.79)   4:25.27 (1:44.46)   5:43.29 (1:18.02)
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:50.72    5:45.90        
                1:18.47   2:44.86 (1:26.39)   4:31.00 (1:46.14)   5:45.90 (1:14.90)
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              6:05.23    5:45.96        
                1:15.63   2:44.35 (1:28.72)   4:31.26 (1:46.91)   5:45.96 (1:14.70)
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              6:10.61    5:46.49        
                1:18.16   2:43.86 (1:25.70)   4:31.39 (1:47.53)   5:46.49 (1:15.10)
  9 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:55.47    5:46.86        
                1:23.01   2:51.79 (1:28.78)   4:32.03 (1:40.24)   5:46.86 (1:14.83)
 10 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              6:44.99    5:53.37        
                1:17.93   2:54.43 (1:36.50)   4:31.27 (1:36.84)   5:53.37 (1:22.10)
 11 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              5:51.21    5:56.78        
                1:17.52   2:48.38 (1:30.86)   4:38.41 (1:50.03)   5:56.78 (1:18.37)
 12 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              5:58.87    6:00.51        
                1:22.47   2:55.34 (1:32.87)   4:35.22 (1:39.88)   6:00.51 (1:25.29)
 13 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               6:08.33    6:04.07        
                1:27.71   3:02.70 (1:34.99)   4:44.83 (1:42.13)   6:04.07 (1:19.24)
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              6:27.56    6:09.83        
                1:27.70   3:01.95 (1:34.25)   4:49.29 (1:47.34)   6:09.83 (1:20.54)
 15 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              6:26.67    6:10.85        
                1:31.26   3:02.85 (1:31.59)   4:48.85 (1:46.00)   6:10.85 (1:22.00)
 16 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              6:26.65    6:30.98        
                1:27.85   3:07.92 (1:40.07)   5:06.05 (1:58.13)   6:30.98 (1:24.93)
 -- Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              5:30.40         DQ        
                1:15.11   2:50.14 (1:35.03)   4:27.95 (1:37.81)        DQ (1:22.60)
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                39.22      39.32 .BLU   
  2 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA               41.25      41.16 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                47.65      47.15 .RED   
  2 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                48.20      49.78 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:26.50    1:25.84 .BLU   
  2 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA             1:37.09    1:33.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA              1:50.09    1:49.56 .RED   
  2 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA              1:45.95    1:53.27 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carraway, Vincent C        6 SAND-CA              2:07.37    2:07.99 WHIT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                46.90      46.31 .BLU   
  2 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA               47.10      47.82 .BLU   
  3 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                54.24      53.02 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                56.79      55.58 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carraway, Vincent C        6 SAND-CA              1:05.55    1:07.16 WHIT   
                  31.44     1:07.16 (35.72)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA               55.26      55.38 .BLU   
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                58.47      55.67 .BLU   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA              1:09.59    1:08.65 WHIT   
  2 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA              1:18.90    1:15.72 WHIT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                47.29      48.08 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA               59.02      56.08 .RED   
  2 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA              1:12.90    1:02.97 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  SJO
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                32.00      32.24 SJO    
  2 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA               33.59      33.08 SJO    
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                33.05      33.61 SJO    
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                34.68      33.84 SJO    
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                33.75      34.01 SJO    
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                33.95      34.30 SJO    
  7 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA                35.56      34.78 SJO    
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                35.69      35.26 SJO    
  9 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                37.36      35.30 SJO    
 10 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                35.99      35.66 SJO    
 11 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                36.34      35.94 SJO    
 12 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                36.89      36.14 .BLU   
 13 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                38.46      36.70 .BLU   
 14 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 37.42      36.87 .BLU   
 15 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                38.99      36.91 .BLU   
 16 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                36.76      36.98 .BLU   
 17 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                37.36      37.41 .BLU   
 18 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                39.64      38.00 .BLU   
 19 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA                39.63      38.05 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA                38.22      38.59 .RED   
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                40.27      38.84 .RED   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                40.09      39.73 .RED   
  4 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA                50.95      39.77 .RED   
  5 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                41.38      40.00 .RED   
  6 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                40.63      40.05 .RED   
  7 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                42.31      40.83 .RED   
  8 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA               41.69      41.27 .RED   
  9 Driggers, Champ T         10 BCH-CA                 48.20      41.29 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Poprzenovic, Anthony Y    10 WVA-UT                 41.07      41.73 WHIT   
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                44.37      42.08 WHIT   
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                39.64      42.16 WHIT   
  4 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                44.44      43.59 WHIT   
  5 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                49.44      46.44 WHIT   
  6 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                47.78      47.61 WHIT   
  7 Ryan, Keegan P            10 SAND-CA                47.01      50.11 WHIT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  SJO
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:12.49    1:11.33 SJO    
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:12.55    1:12.19 SJO    
  3 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:12.55    1:12.86 SJO    
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:11.11    1:13.02 SJO    
  5 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               1:20.36    1:16.51 SJO    
  6 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA               1:18.96    1:16.63 SJO    
  7 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:21.46    1:19.12 SJO    
  8 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:15.56    1:19.29 SJO    
  9 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:19.89 SJO    
 10 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:17.67    1:20.08 SJO    
 11 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:21.74    1:20.45 SJO    
 12 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:22.62    1:21.02 .BLU   
 13 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              1:33.03    1:23.51 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:22.68    1:24.36 .RED   
  2 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:23.15    1:25.74 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA              1:31.69    1:25.78 .RED   
  4 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:30.83    1:26.44 .RED   
  5 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA              1:38.72    1:26.99 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:29.68    1:27.02 .RED   
  7 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA              1:36.02    1:29.17 .RED   
  8 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:32.38    1:29.39 .RED   
  9 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              1:33.07    1:29.77 .RED   
 10 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:27.21    1:30.88 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:39.72    1:31.63 WHIT   
  2 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA             1:30.60    1:34.30 WHIT   
  3 Poprzenovic, Anthony Y    10 WVA-UT               1:30.87    1:35.15 WHIT   
  4 Ryan, Keegan P            10 SAND-CA              1:22.75    1:45.94 WHIT   
  5 Carraway, Weston C        10 SAND-CA                 1.44    2:00.53 WHIT   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  SJO
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             2:39.14    2:38.00 SJO    
                1:14.34   2:38.00 (1:23.66)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA               3:29.99    2:40.38 SJO    
                1:19.39   2:40.38 (1:20.99)                                        
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              2:42.74    2:41.35 SJO    
                1:18.02   2:41.35 (1:23.33)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:35.64    2:41.79 SJO    
                1:19.42   2:41.79 (1:22.37)                                        
  5 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              2:51.48    2:46.21 SJO    
                1:20.22   2:46.21 (1:25.99)                                        
  6 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA               2:48.53    2:47.78 SJO    
                1:21.23   2:47.78 (1:26.55)                                        
  7 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              2:58.38    2:51.03 SJO    
                1:21.35   2:51.03 (1:29.68)                                        
  8 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              2:52.73    2:57.30 .BLU   
                1:28.19   2:57.30 (1:29.11)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              2:48.70    2:59.45 .BLU   
                1:27.97   2:59.45 (1:31.48)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              3:16.48    3:05.66 .RED   
                1:30.28   3:05.66 (1:35.38)                                        
  2 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              3:11.73    3:06.69 .RED   
                1:31.40   3:06.69 (1:35.29)                                        
  3 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              3:06.93    3:11.35 .RED   
                1:32.23   3:11.35 (1:39.12)                                        
  4 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                 3.29    3:12.72 .RED   
  5 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              3:03.70    3:18.27 .RED   
                1:36.54   3:18.27 (1:41.73)                                        
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              3:28.59    3:20.43 WHIT   
                1:34.87   3:20.43 (1:45.56)                                        
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              3:22.70    3:20.57 WHIT   
                1:35.47   3:20.57 (1:45.10)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.70  SJO
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                39.85      38.56 SJO    
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                38.12      38.89 SJO    
  3 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA                 40.82      40.56 SJO    
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                42.46      41.04 SJO    
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                46.23      43.79 .BLU   
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                45.40      43.85 .BLU   
  7 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA                43.73      44.24 .BLU   
  8 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                43.57      44.40 .BLU   
  9 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                45.48      44.44 .BLU   
 10 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                48.21      45.53 .BLU   
 11 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                46.43      45.96 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 47.65      46.38 .RED   
  2 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                46.01      46.45 .RED   
  3 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                47.12      46.55 .RED   
  4 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT      47.00 .RED   
  5 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA                47.09      47.24 .RED   
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                49.77      48.43 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                52.84      50.86 WHIT   
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                51.81      51.36 WHIT   
  3 Poprzenovic, Anthony Y    10 WVA-UT                 54.09      52.99 WHIT   
  4 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                55.16      53.67 WHIT   
  5 Ryan, Keegan P            10 SAND-CA                57.73      54.09 WHIT   
  6 Carraway, Weston C        10 SAND-CA                58.16      59.43 WHIT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  SJO
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:22.07 SJO    
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:31.52    1:25.68 SJO    
  3 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               1:29.96    1:26.91 SJO    
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:25.85    1:27.01 SJO    
  5 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA              1:28.96    1:28.10 SJO    
  6 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA               1:40.40    1:28.94 SJO    
  7 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:31.21    1:30.61 SJO    
  8 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA              1:36.33    1:31.92 SJO    
  9 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:35.26    1:33.54 SJO    
 10 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              1:40.95    1:34.82 SJO    
 11 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:35.75    1:35.07 .BLU   
 12 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:40.92    1:35.57 .BLU   
 13 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.94    1:35.69 .BLU   
 14 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:39.09    1:38.02 .BLU   
 15 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA              1:42.05    1:38.05 .BLU   
 16 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              1:40.88    1:39.89 .BLU   
 17 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA               1:40.55    1:39.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:55.47    1:42.06 .RED   
  2 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA             1:41.76    1:43.34 .RED   
  3 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA              1:45.90    1:43.63 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA              1:44.62    1:52.14 WHIT   
  2 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA              1:52.40    1:53.30 WHIT   
  3 Ryan, Keegan P            10 SAND-CA              2:00.02    1:56.72 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:42.74         DQ        
 -- Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA               1:25.02         DQ        
 -- Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:27.04         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.20  SJO
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                48.47      46.74 SJO    
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                49.58      47.34 SJO    
  3 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA                47.65      48.50 SJO    
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                49.20      48.68 SJO    
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                48.40      48.76 SJO    
  6 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 50.05      49.14 SJO    
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                49.02      49.27 SJO    
  8 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                49.64      49.55 SJO    
  9 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                53.14      50.69 .BLU   
 10 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                49.62      50.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                53.14      51.54 .RED   
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                52.66      52.26 .RED   
  3 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA                53.16      52.27 .RED   
  4 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                51.98      52.49 .RED   
  5 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:00.18      55.10 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                56.24      56.09 WHIT   
  2 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                57.26      56.11 WHIT   
  3 Poprzenovic, Anthony Y    10 WVA-UT                 55.49      56.35 WHIT   
  4 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA               56.49      56.59 WHIT   
  5 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                58.42      56.93 WHIT   
  6 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                55.39      58.18 WHIT   
  7 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                59.14      58.29 WHIT   
  8 Ryan, Keegan P            10 SAND-CA              1:00.51      58.38 WHIT   
  9 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:07.03    1:03.30 WHIT   
 10 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA              1:07.07    1:03.50 WHIT   
 11 Driggers, Champ T         10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:12.89 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                49.62        DFS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.60  SJO
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:38.52    1:39.33 SJO    
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:42.83    1:39.33 SJO    
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:39.55    1:40.70 SJO    
  4 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:45.56    1:43.56 SJO    
  5 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA              1:50.38    1:45.59 SJO    
  6 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:49.52    1:45.68 SJO    
  7 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA              1:44.58    1:47.32 SJO    
  8 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA               1:50.55    1:50.05 .BLU   
  9 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:48.02    1:51.86 .BLU   
 10 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:48.10    1:52.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              2:03.40    1:54.02 .RED   
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:52.31    1:54.84 .RED   
  3 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA              2:02.78    1:55.24 .RED   
  4 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              1:59.45    2:00.22 .RED   
  5 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA              2:09.97    2:01.60 .RED   
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              2:00.44    2:01.86 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              2:14.47    2:03.50 WHIT   
  2 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA              2:07.21    2:03.58 WHIT   
  3 Ryan, Keegan P            10 SAND-CA              2:17.22    2:06.24 WHIT   
  4 Poprzenovic, Anthony Y    10 WVA-UT               2:08.56    2:10.47 WHIT   
  5 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA             2:00.08    2:10.84 WHIT   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  SJO
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                34.65      34.37 SJO    
  2 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA               37.32      35.17 SJO    
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                40.64      38.26 SJO    
  4 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                41.64      39.46 SJO    
  5 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA                 38.90      40.23 SJO    
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                42.27      40.98 SJO    
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                42.87      41.40 SJO    
  8 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA                 38.76      42.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                44.88      44.03 .RED   
  2 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                43.49      45.12 .RED   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                44.86      45.21 .RED   
  4 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA                48.18      45.53 .RED   
  5 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                48.59      45.86 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                46.40      47.12 WHIT   
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                43.58      48.50 WHIT   
  3 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                50.99      48.60 WHIT   
  4 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                50.19      48.65 WHIT   
  5 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                56.20      50.77 WHIT   
  6 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                52.63      51.73 WHIT   
  7 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 48.78      51.83 WHIT   
  8 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA                53.79      53.58 WHIT   
  9 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA              1:02.25      53.78 WHIT   
 10 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                55.99      54.62 WHIT   
 11 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                   NT      55.98 WHIT   
 12 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT      58.29 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                42.06         DQ        
 -- Poprzenovic, Anthony Y    10 WVA-UT               1:06.55         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  SJO
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:18.49    1:19.48 SJO    
  2 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:21.88    1:20.22 SJO    
  3 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA              1:43.03    1:25.23 SJO    
  4 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:37.94    1:28.17 SJO    
  5 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:46.77    1:37.68 SJO    
.RED - Division  
  1 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:45.20    1:40.98 .RED   
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:49.56    1:44.06 .RED   
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:47.03    1:47.38 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  SJO
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             3:05.13    2:59.08 SJO    
                1:23.68   2:59.08 (1:35.40)                                        
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              3:09.77    2:59.16 SJO    
                1:24.92   2:59.16 (1:34.24)                                        
  3 Thornton, Max M           10 SAND-CA              3:32.37    3:23.84 .BLU   
                1:35.40   3:23.84 (1:48.44)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              3:46.12    3:35.12 .RED   
                1:42.60   3:35.12 (1:52.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          32.00  SJO
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division   - Swim-off
  1 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT      33.97 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  SJO
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                30.48      31.03 SJO    
  2 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT                 32.34      31.46 SJO    
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                32.16      31.61 SJO    
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                33.35      33.29 .BLU   
  5 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                33.91      33.39 .BLU   
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 33.37      33.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               34.06      34.56 .RED   
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                33.37      34.59 .RED   
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 35.68      35.29 .RED   
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                34.95      35.30 .RED   
  5 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT                 35.55      35.38 .RED   
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                35.39      36.10 .RED   
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                35.95      36.13 .RED   
  8 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               34.92      36.55 .RED   
  9 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 36.60      37.10 .RED   
 10 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA               37.79      37.12 .RED   
 11 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 UN-03-CA               38.56      37.13 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 39.21      38.22 WHIT   
  2 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                39.88      39.07 WHIT   
  3 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                41.53      39.28 WHIT   
  4 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                44.40      41.33 WHIT   
  5 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                42.90      41.74 WHIT   
  6 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                46.69      44.35 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.80  SJO
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:07.02    1:06.07 SJO    
  2 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               1:08.13    1:08.58 SJO    
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:14.66    1:10.91 .BLU   
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:12.51    1:12.23 .BLU   
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.98    1:13.15 .BLU   
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:12.65    1:14.28 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             1:18.18    1:18.77 .RED   
  2 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:19.06    1:19.16 .RED   
  3 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:24.26    1:21.06 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 UN-03-CA             1:24.00    1:22.30 WHIT   
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:19.89    1:22.34 WHIT   
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:21.14    1:22.88 WHIT   
  4 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              1:21.60    1:24.43 WHIT   
  5 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA              1:30.16    1:26.60 WHIT   
  6 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:26.72    1:26.70 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  SJO
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:18.24    2:21.50 SJO    
                1:08.74   2:21.50 (1:12.76)                                        
  2 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               2:41.91    2:31.56 .BLU   
                1:13.66   2:31.56 (1:17.90)                                        
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:31.08    2:32.92 .BLU   
                1:13.42   2:32.92 (1:19.50)                                        
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              2:36.29    2:33.19 .BLU   
                1:14.28   2:33.19 (1:18.91)                                        
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              2:33.84    2:38.18 .BLU   
                1:16.46   2:38.18 (1:21.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               2:41.13    2:43.83 .RED   
                1:20.69   2:43.83 (1:23.14)                                        
  2 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             2:46.78    2:46.93 .RED   
                1:21.80   2:46.93 (1:25.13)                                        
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               2:58.18    2:55.05 .RED   
                1:27.32   2:55.05 (1:27.73)                                        
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              2:58.22    3:03.12 WHIT   
                1:27.70   3:03.12 (1:35.42)                                        
  2 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               3:11.58    3:05.37 WHIT   
                1:29.16   3:05.37 (1:36.21)                                        
  3 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              3:11.73    3:09.75 WHIT   
                1:31.20   3:09.75 (1:38.55)                                        
  4 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA              3:14.99    3:16.19 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  SJO
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                36.19      36.75 SJO    
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                39.42      37.53 SJO    
  3 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT                 38.36      39.03 .BLU   
  4 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 39.91      39.09 .BLU   
  5 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 39.28      39.22 .BLU   
  6 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               42.20      40.59 .BLU   
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                42.70      41.49 .BLU   
  8 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               39.64      41.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      45.38 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                48.92      45.94 WHIT   
  2 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                46.82      46.04 WHIT   
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 45.63      47.35 WHIT   
  4 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                50.98      48.00 WHIT   
  5 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA               47.44      49.02 WHIT   
  6 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                53.93      53.65 WHIT   
  7 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                51.93      54.15 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.80  SJO
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:17.61    1:18.14 SJO    
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:24.19    1:21.63 SJO    
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.21    1:23.12 .BLU   
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:22.90    1:24.29 .BLU   
  5 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:24.76    1:24.68 .BLU   
  6 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:22.14    1:25.08 .BLU   
  7 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               1:20.74    1:26.47 .BLU   
  8 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:27.67    1:26.73 .BLU   
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA             1:28.90    1:29.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:32.15    1:32.73 .RED   
  2 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              1:39.32    1:35.67 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA              1:44.84    1:42.55 WHIT   
  2 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA              1:51.63    1:50.92 WHIT   
  3 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA              1:49.02    1:51.36 WHIT   
  4 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA              1:45.56    1:53.10 WHIT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:42.40         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  SJO
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                41.84      42.65 SJO    
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 47.09      47.75 .RED   
  1 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                45.92      47.75 .RED   
  3 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                50.29      48.67 .RED   
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 47.28      48.84 .RED   
  5 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               47.08      48.99 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 48.79      50.65 WHIT   
  2 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 UN-03-CA               54.43      52.18 WHIT   
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                52.98      52.43 WHIT   
  4 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                55.30      53.38 WHIT   
  5 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA               53.40      53.63 WHIT   
  6 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA                56.94      54.22 WHIT   
  7 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                59.56      54.36 WHIT   
  8 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                52.16      55.44 WHIT   
  9 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA                58.56      57.83 WHIT   
 10 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                57.37    1:00.83 WHIT   
 11 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                56.90    1:05.74 WHIT   
 12 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA              1:06.95    1:08.51 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.40  SJO
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:33.92    1:31.86 SJO    
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:34.16    1:32.87 SJO    
  3 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              1:40.63    1:39.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:40.96    1:41.26 .RED   
  2 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:45.28    1:46.17 .RED   
  3 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:45.89    1:46.64 .RED   
  4 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA             1:42.82    1:48.35 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:47.36    1:49.90 WHIT   
  2 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:51.74    1:50.18 WHIT   
  3 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA              1:55.12    1:55.23 WHIT   
  4 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:47.67    1:57.57 WHIT   
  5 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA              1:59.99    1:58.41 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  SJO
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                32.81      32.30 SJO    
  2 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                34.18      34.18 SJO    
  3 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT                 36.15      36.07 .BLU   
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                35.69      36.67 .BLU   
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 37.10      36.75 .BLU   
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                37.55      37.00 .BLU   
  7 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               37.95      37.49 .BLU   
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                39.89      39.08 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               40.10      39.24 .RED   
  2 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                46.22      39.35 .RED   
  3 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 40.17      39.43 .RED   
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                43.11      41.60 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 UN-03-CA               45.17      43.14 WHIT   
  2 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                45.44      43.86 WHIT   
  3 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA                  NT      45.02 WHIT   
  4 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                47.76      46.82 WHIT   
  5 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                53.71      54.78 WHIT   
  6 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                   NT      57.76 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.40  SJO
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.86    1:11.70 SJO    
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:19.81    1:18.72 SJO    
  3 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               1:33.68    1:22.49 .BLU   
  4 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT               1:25.96    1:22.57 .BLU   
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:22.88    1:23.61 .BLU   
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:28.62    1:24.22 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:26.66    1:30.42 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:33.66    1:36.35 WHIT   
  2 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:45.30    1:48.26 WHIT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  SJO
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
             --  WHIT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:40.51    2:40.77 SJO    
                1:14.40   2:40.77 (1:26.37)                                        
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:47.03    2:44.33 SJO    
                1:16.89   2:44.33 (1:27.44)                                        
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              2:55.00    2:51.35 SJO    
                1:20.26   2:51.35 (1:31.09)                                        
  4 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               3:05.36    3:01.00 .BLU   
                1:23.16   3:01.00 (1:37.84)                                        
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               3:10.42    3:06.73 .BLU   
                1:30.58   3:06.73 (1:36.15)                                        
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              3:15.59    3:07.52 .BLU   
                1:24.64   3:07.52 (1:42.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              3:29.99    3:11.88 .RED   
                1:35.71   3:11.88 (1:36.17)                                        
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              3:20.24    3:16.45 .RED   
                1:27.86   3:16.45 (1:48.59)                                        
  3 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             3:17.33    3:18.52 .RED   
                1:36.42   3:18.52 (1:42.10)                                        
  4 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               3:35.87    3:24.35 .RED   
                1:41.40   3:24.35 (1:42.95)                                        
  5 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              3:23.82    3:24.62 .RED   
                1:36.33   3:24.62 (1:48.29)                                        
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:56.09 WHIT   
                1:54.84   3:56.09 (2:01.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:50.28         DQ        
                1:20.22        DQ (1:28.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                26.55      26.78        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                28.57      28.53        
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                29.04      28.54        
  4 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                28.66      28.60        
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                28.65      28.69        
  6 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA                30.28      28.80        
  7 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA                30.36      29.64        
  8 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA                30.40      29.79        
  9 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA                30.55      30.03        
 10 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                30.86      30.12        
 11 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                31.15      30.31        
 12 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                30.81      30.54        
 13 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                31.10      30.99        
 14 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                31.39      31.21        
 15 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA               31.81      31.42        
 15 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                31.43      31.42        
 17 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA                 34.38      31.99        
 18 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                32.70      32.31        
 19 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                32.21      32.54        
 20 West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT                 37.01      32.89        
 21 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA               32.32      32.91        
 22 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                34.40      32.92        
 23 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                33.62      33.06        
 24 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                33.39      33.27        
 25 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA                 34.44      33.50        
 26 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA                35.73      33.54        
 27 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                35.15      33.61        
 28 Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA                36.78      33.77        
 29 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 34.37      33.92        
 30 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                33.15      33.94        
 31 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA                35.32      34.25        
 32 Cholakov, Kristian P      12 SAND-CA                   NT      37.92        
 33 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA                42.17      39.59        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                56.56      57.04        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:01.18    1:00.74        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:02.11    1:00.77        
  4 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:05.40    1:01.67        
  5 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:02.37    1:01.89        
  6 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:02.75    1:02.50        
  7 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA             1:04.79    1:04.29        
  8 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:04.41    1:04.72        
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:06.37    1:05.44        
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               1:07.93    1:05.55        
 11 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:14.27    1:05.72        
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:10.35    1:06.94        
 13 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:07.79    1:07.08        
 14 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:04.66    1:07.40        
 15 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              1:09.30    1:07.45        
 16 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:10.60    1:08.51        
 17 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             1:08.55    1:08.66        
 18 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:09.13    1:09.55        
 19 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.60    1:09.89        
 20 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:12.32    1:10.03        
 21 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:09.86    1:10.77        
 22 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               1:14.54    1:12.04        
 23 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:13.25    1:12.42        
 24 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:12.43    1:12.74        
 25 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:14.87    1:12.83        
 26 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:13.44    1:13.55        
 27 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:12.36    1:14.27        
 28 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:18.27    1:14.33        
 29 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT               1:16.32    1:14.63        
 30 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:15.60    1:14.69        
 31 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:13.81    1:14.73        
 32 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:12.76    1:14.76        
 33 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:15.01        
 34 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              1:22.47    1:16.27        
 35 Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA              1:22.99    1:17.64        
 36 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:22.90    1:21.87        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:13.25    2:10.90        
                1:02.34   2:10.90 (1:08.56)                                        
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:11.38    2:10.99        
                1:03.59   2:10.99 (1:07.40)                                        
  3 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:16.56    2:16.23        
                1:05.82   2:16.23 (1:10.41)                                        
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               2:20.89    2:17.21        
                1:06.20   2:17.21 (1:11.01)                                        
  5 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:19.38    2:17.31        
                1:05.56   2:17.31 (1:11.75)                                        
  6 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:21.18    2:19.40        
                1:07.40   2:19.40 (1:12.00)                                        
  7 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:18.75    2:20.78        
                1:06.12   2:20.78 (1:14.66)                                        
  8 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:24.57    2:21.03        
                1:07.88   2:21.03 (1:13.15)                                        
  9 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:23.58    2:21.58        
                1:09.61   2:21.58 (1:11.97)                                        
 10 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              2:19.83    2:25.23        
                1:09.09   2:25.23 (1:16.14)                                        
 11 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:30.43    2:25.39        
                1:08.11   2:25.39 (1:17.28)                                        
 12 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:26.54    2:27.91        
                1:10.00   2:27.91 (1:17.91)                                        
 13 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA             2:28.76    2:28.25        
                1:09.61   2:28.25 (1:18.64)                                        
 14 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:26.83    2:28.31        
                1:09.79   2:28.31 (1:18.52)                                        
 15 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              2:32.17    2:29.82        
                1:11.67   2:29.82 (1:18.15)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:26.72    2:30.29        
                1:11.93   2:30.29 (1:18.36)                                        
 17 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              2:36.65    2:31.91        
                1:11.33   2:31.91 (1:20.58)                                        
 18 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              2:25.22    2:32.79        
                1:13.03   2:32.79 (1:19.76)                                        
 19 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             2:42.33    2:33.52        
                1:14.73   2:33.52 (1:18.79)                                        
 20 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:34.49    2:36.29        
                1:13.71   2:36.29 (1:22.58)                                        
 21 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              2:40.19    2:36.89        
                1:14.79   2:36.89 (1:22.10)                                        
 22 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              2:42.02    2:37.84        
                1:17.65   2:37.84 (1:20.19)                                        
 23 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:41.75    2:38.80        
                1:18.01   2:38.80 (1:20.79)                                        
 24 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:44.43    2:40.13        
                1:19.43   2:40.13 (1:20.70)                                        
 25 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              2:38.93    2:40.28        
                1:18.18   2:40.28 (1:22.10)                                        
 26 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              2:47.85    2:47.62        
                1:20.71   2:47.62 (1:26.91)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:49.11    2:47.63        
                1:19.01   2:47.63 (1:28.62)                                        
 28 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              2:49.99    2:50.10        
                1:20.89   2:50.10 (1:29.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA               34.90      31.82        
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                35.59      33.42        
  3 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA                33.53      33.66        
  4 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                34.49      34.78        
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA                 35.22      35.61        
  6 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                36.80      35.92        
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                35.30      36.14        
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                36.63      36.50        
  9 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA                 38.70      36.65        
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                36.35      36.82        
 11 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                40.56      38.31        
 12 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                39.70      38.44        
 13 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA                 41.06      38.84        
 14 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                38.31      40.15        
 15 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA                41.19      40.24        
 16 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 39.50      40.72        
 17 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA                    NT      41.63        
 18 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                41.51      41.68        
 19 West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT                 48.46      41.94        
 20 Cholakov, Kristian P      12 SAND-CA                   NT      43.64        
 21 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                45.03      43.90        
 22 Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.10        
 23 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA                49.84      49.34        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA             1:17.39    1:12.75        
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:13.31    1:12.79        
  3 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              1:11.96    1:12.94        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:26.70    1:13.70        
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:14.65    1:15.71        
  6 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:16.61        
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:21.24    1:17.12        
  8 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:19.94    1:17.27        
  9 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:19.61    1:17.85        
 10 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:16.92    1:18.21        
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:14.49    1:18.46        
 12 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:18.54    1:18.83        
 13 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:23.37    1:22.98        
 14 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               1:23.49    1:23.61        
 15 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:23.72        
 16 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:23.97    1:24.58        
 17 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:28.14    1:25.51        
 18 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA               1:40.79    1:28.58        
 19 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:32.96    1:29.19        
 20 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:36.04    1:30.25        
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:28.82    1:30.39        
 22 West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT               1:37.38    1:32.31        
 23 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:36.74    1:32.36        
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              1:39.74         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:23.60    2:23.50        
                1:10.57   2:23.50 (1:12.93)                                        
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               2:28.10    2:25.95        
                1:12.07   2:25.95 (1:13.88)                                        
  3 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:40.33    2:33.38        
                1:15.66   2:33.38 (1:17.72)                                        
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:40.47    2:33.49        
                1:16.37   2:33.49 (1:17.12)                                        
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:36.77    2:33.76        
                1:15.07   2:33.76 (1:18.69)                                        
  6 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:35.06    2:34.18        
                1:16.23   2:34.18 (1:17.95)                                        
  7 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              2:32.73    2:34.88        
                1:16.03   2:34.88 (1:18.85)                                        
  8 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:45.30    2:36.80        
                1:17.02   2:36.80 (1:19.78)                                        
  9 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:34.52    2:37.66        
                1:15.91   2:37.66 (1:21.75)                                        
 10 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:37.73    2:38.00        
                1:16.80   2:38.00 (1:21.20)                                        
 11 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:46.17    2:39.06        
                1:17.81   2:39.06 (1:21.25)                                        
 12 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:44.59    2:39.67        
                1:18.43   2:39.67 (1:21.24)                                        
 13 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:44.65    2:41.90        
                1:20.13   2:41.90 (1:21.77)                                        
 14 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:58.25    2:45.29        
                1:21.50   2:45.29 (1:23.79)                                        
 15 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              2:41.85    2:46.16        
                1:19.94   2:46.16 (1:26.22)                                        
 16 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:46.83    2:46.48        
                1:22.05   2:46.48 (1:24.43)                                        
 17 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:48.39    2:47.13        
                1:22.20   2:47.13 (1:24.93)                                        
 18 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              2:45.84    2:48.11        
                1:21.70   2:48.11 (1:26.41)                                        
 19 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:52.07    2:48.70        
                1:23.26   2:48.70 (1:25.44)                                        
 20 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:55.54    2:50.38        
                1:22.45   2:50.38 (1:27.93)                                        
 21 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:54.51    2:51.65        
                1:23.04   2:51.65 (1:28.61)                                        
 22 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              2:51.77    2:55.49        
                1:25.16   2:55.49 (1:30.33)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              3:02.97    2:58.48        
                1:27.38   2:58.48 (1:31.10)                                        
 24 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               2:53.63    2:59.30        
                1:29.31   2:59.30 (1:29.99)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              3:13.47    3:00.55        
                1:30.96   3:00.55 (1:29.59)                                        
 26 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              3:06.67    3:00.78        
                1:29.36   3:00.78 (1:31.42)                                        
 27 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:11.93    3:05.68        
 28 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              3:29.99    3:14.06        
                1:36.48   3:14.06 (1:37.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA               35.92      34.85        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                37.34      34.90        
  3 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                38.53      38.78        
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                41.95      39.46        
  5 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                55.02      41.40        
  6 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                48.73      42.42        
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                40.50      42.72        
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                43.80      42.97        
  9 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                45.92      43.28        
 10 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                48.75      44.12        
 11 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                47.08      46.50        
 12 Cholakov, Kristian P      12 SAND-CA                   NT      47.37        
 13 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT                 53.32      47.79        
 -- Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                44.54         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA             1:17.52    1:17.67        
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:22.15    1:20.78        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:25.81    1:24.75        
  4 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              1:21.55    1:25.00        
  5 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:28.79    1:25.25        
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:25.69    1:26.31        
  7 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:39.65    1:26.87        
  8 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:26.58    1:27.40        
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:33.81    1:27.65        
 10 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               1:33.50    1:27.85        
 11 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:26.49    1:29.57        
 12 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:31.22    1:32.45        
 13 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              1:33.10    1:32.63        
 14 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:33.44    1:35.01        
 15 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA               1:35.37    1:35.40        
 16 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:32.89    1:35.47        
 17 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:39.74    1:35.84        
 18 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:36.21    1:35.85        
 19 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:35.86    1:36.23        
 20 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              1:38.28    1:36.54        
 21 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:39.39    1:37.23        
 21 West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT               1:44.02    1:37.23        
 23 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:41.28    1:37.43        
 24 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:40.11    1:37.51        
 25 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT               1:50.12    1:40.92        
 26 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:42.13    1:41.50        
 27 Lawes, Corbin D           12 WVA-UT               1:49.93    1:44.83        
 28 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA              1:39.99    1:56.00        
 -- Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA              1:49.99         DQ        
 -- Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:36.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:51.69    2:47.28        
                1:20.50   2:47.28 (1:26.78)                                        
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:53.94    2:49.46        
                1:23.46   2:49.46 (1:26.00)                                        
  3 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA             2:54.21    2:51.52        
                1:22.01   2:51.52 (1:29.51)                                        
  4 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               3:05.74    2:55.85        
                1:23.80   2:55.85 (1:32.05)                                        
  5 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              3:07.64    2:56.20        
                1:25.67   2:56.20 (1:30.53)                                        
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              3:06.74    2:57.35        
                1:26.37   2:57.35 (1:30.98)                                        
  7 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              2:48.89    2:59.61        
                1:25.21   2:59.61 (1:34.40)                                        
  8 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              3:04.76    3:03.22        
                1:29.57   3:03.22 (1:33.65)                                        
  9 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:58.62    3:03.90        
                1:28.63   3:03.90 (1:35.27)                                        
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              3:52.99    3:07.46        
                1:31.15   3:07.46 (1:36.31)                                        
 11 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              3:05.66    3:09.73        
                1:32.17   3:09.73 (1:37.56)                                        
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              3:15.98    3:11.05        
                1:32.47   3:11.05 (1:38.58)                                        
 13 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              3:23.57    3:11.60        
                1:34.07   3:11.60 (1:37.53)                                        
 14 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              3:13.06    3:11.99        
                1:33.46   3:11.99 (1:38.53)                                        
 15 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               3:52.99    3:20.59        
                1:38.35   3:20.59 (1:42.24)                                        
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              3:27.49    3:20.69        
                1:37.39   3:20.69 (1:43.30)                                        
 17 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              3:33.52    3:28.31        
                1:37.14   3:28.31 (1:51.17)                                        
 18 West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT               3:39.47    3:30.72        
                1:39.62   3:30.72 (1:51.10)                                        
 -- Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              3:28.57         DQ        
                1:41.35        DQ (1:45.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                32.38      29.58        
  2 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA                31.97      30.58        
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                31.96      30.59        
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA                30.12      30.60        
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                31.88      31.26        
  6 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                32.75      31.31        
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA                 37.47      34.85        
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 35.69      35.85        
  9 Smith, Koen C             12 WVA-UT                 36.15      36.04        
 10 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA               36.00      36.63        
 11 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                36.00      36.76        
 12 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                39.88      37.03        
 13 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                38.73      38.25        
 14 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                   NT      38.65        
 15 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA                 38.88      39.14        
 16 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                39.01      39.38        
 17 Cholakov, Kristian P      12 SAND-CA                   NT      43.62        
 18 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                49.91      46.54        
 -- West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT                 52.00         DQ        
 -- Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:07.83    1:06.16        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:12.00    1:08.68        
  3 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:07.79    1:08.91        
  4 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:08.36    1:09.03        
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:08.73    1:09.64        
  6 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:09.99    1:10.35        
  7 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:10.24    1:10.81        
  8 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               1:10.32    1:11.49        
  9 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:13.88    1:13.50        
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:14.22    1:15.22        
 11 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:17.23        
 12 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:13.51    1:17.29        
 13 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:18.83        
 14 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:21.37    1:19.05        
 15 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:23.70    1:19.30        
 16 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:21.00        
 17 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:25.46    1:22.65        
 18 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:29.76    1:30.24        
 19 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:26.38    1:30.76        
 20 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA              1:34.99    1:33.71        
 -- Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:32.46         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:34.91    2:27.48        
                1:10.71   2:27.48 (1:16.77)                                        
  2 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:32.77    2:29.53        
                1:11.80   2:29.53 (1:17.73)                                        
  3 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:34.01    2:35.79        
                1:14.69   2:35.79 (1:21.10)                                        
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:37.57    2:38.04        
                1:12.68   2:38.04 (1:25.36)                                        
  5 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              2:42.01    2:39.80        
                1:14.00   2:39.80 (1:25.80)                                        
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:53.60    2:44.65        
                1:18.56   2:44.65 (1:26.09)                                        
  7 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:54.03    2:48.27        
                1:19.56   2:48.27 (1:28.71)                                        
  8 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:51.64    2:48.33        
                1:15.24   2:48.33 (1:33.09)                                        
  9 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              3:22.99    2:53.02        
                1:20.15   2:53.02 (1:32.87)                                        
 10 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              3:22.90    3:04.82        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               2:30.87    2:28.56        
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               2:33.38    2:31.16        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:35.14    2:32.48        
  4 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              2:29.03    2:34.82        
  5 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:38.19    2:36.90        
  6 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:37.57    2:37.75        
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:36.79    2:39.01        
  8 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:36.29    2:40.40        
  9 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:45.91    2:45.77        
 10 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:56.48    2:46.67        
 11 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:52.29    2:49.13        
 12 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              2:41.02    2:52.35        
 13 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              3:11.77    2:57.01        
 14 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              3:06.06    2:58.06        
 15 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               3:03.67    3:00.88        
 16 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:00.37    3:02.17        
 17 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              2:58.23    3:05.67        
 18 West, Michael A           13 WVA-UT                    NT    3:10.98        
 19 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              3:26.42    3:11.60        
 20 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:14.83        
 21 Reyes, Nathan C           14 PATH-CA              3:10.68    3:15.03        
 22 Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:33.88        
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutman, Thomas W          27 Avengers-CA            24.29      24.23        
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                25.64      25.38        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                25.68      25.60        
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                25.40      25.79        
  5 Labrador, Christian M     17 TRA-CA                    NT      25.88        
  6 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                26.14      26.15        
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                25.90      26.18        
  8 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                26.50      26.39        
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA                25.66      26.43        
 10 Nunez-Lanza, Angel A      15 WVA-UT                 26.86      26.48        
 11 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA                28.18      26.55        
 12 McDade, Donald P          17 UN-03-CA               26.87      26.57        
 13 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                26.53      26.72        
 14 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                27.12      26.75        
 15 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA                26.40      26.78        
 16 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA                25.67      26.89        
 17 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                27.94      27.04        
 18 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA                26.71      27.26        
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                27.73      27.47        
 20 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                27.34      27.49        
 21 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                26.93      27.52        
 22 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                28.02      27.53        
 23 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                27.43      27.63        
 24 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA                27.71      27.68        
 25 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA                27.48      27.71        
 26 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA                27.89      27.88        
 27 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                27.58      28.19        
 27 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA               27.67      28.19        
 29 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA                27.46      28.21        
 30 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                28.45      28.43        
 31 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                28.74      28.58        
 32 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                29.11      28.68        
 33 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA                29.01      28.90        
 34 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                29.83      29.56        
 35 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                30.08      29.57        
 36 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                29.83      29.62        
 37 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA                29.83      30.14        
 38 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT                 29.71      30.21        
 39 Cha, Brendon W            16 LVSC-CA                29.78      30.80        
 40 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA                 31.02      30.98        
 41 Vargason, Richard M       16 BCH-CA                 31.42      30.99        
 42 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA               33.28      31.60        
 43 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA                32.53      31.96        
 44 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                33.94      35.12        
 -- Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA            29.85         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                55.65      54.57        
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                54.88      55.21        
  3 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                57.64      57.04        
  4 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA                56.08      57.43        
  5 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                57.18      57.52        
  6 McDade, Donald P          17 UN-03-CA               58.46      58.20        
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA              1:02.36      58.50        
  8 Nunez-Lanza, Angel A      15 WVA-UT               1:01.90      58.55        
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA                54.58      58.60        
 10 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA              1:00.99      59.04        
 11 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                58.04      59.25        
 12 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                59.23      59.26        
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA                59.90      59.73        
 14 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                 59.47      59.77        
 15 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 59.52      59.90        
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                59.88      59.96        
 17 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA               59.25    1:00.07        
 18 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              1:00.38    1:00.17        
 19 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              1:02.04    1:00.41        
 20 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                58.68    1:01.05        
 21 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA              1:01.18    1:01.23        
 22 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                59.08    1:01.38        
 23 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA                59.62    1:01.53        
 24 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:00.91    1:01.89        
 25 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              1:02.47    1:02.12        
 26 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              1:00.35    1:02.18        
 27 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               1:05.24    1:02.24        
 28 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              1:01.94    1:03.15        
 29 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               1:03.84    1:03.19        
 30 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT               1:05.69    1:04.87        
 31 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              1:03.55    1:06.73        
 32 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:06.52    1:07.13        
 33 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              1:08.88    1:07.22        
 34 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              1:05.74    1:07.33        
 35 Giraldo, Juan J           14 Storm-CA             1:09.89    1:08.06        
 36 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              1:15.36    1:16.36        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:58.23    2:01.09        
                  59.13   2:01.09 (1:01.96)                                        
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              2:03.78    2:01.86        
                  59.59   2:01.86 (1:02.27)                                        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              2:04.57    2:03.03        
                  59.36   2:03.03 (1:03.67)                                        
  4 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA              1:58.65    2:06.64        
                1:01.19   2:06.64 (1:05.45)                                        
  5 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              2:05.01    2:06.91        
                1:01.51   2:06.91 (1:05.40)                                        
  6 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA              2:00.09    2:08.22        
                1:01.92   2:08.22 (1:06.30)                                        
  7 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              2:08.05    2:08.85        
                1:02.20   2:08.85 (1:06.65)                                        
  8 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA             2:03.90    2:08.92        
                1:01.23   2:08.92 (1:07.69)                                        
  9 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               2:15.69    2:10.52        
                1:03.06   2:10.52 (1:07.46)                                        
 10 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              2:12.88    2:11.34        
                1:02.30   2:11.34 (1:09.04)                                        
 11 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:08.98    2:11.39        
                1:03.34   2:11.39 (1:08.05)                                        
 12 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA              2:06.38    2:12.53        
                1:02.73   2:12.53 (1:09.80)                                        
 13 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              2:04.52    2:12.83        
                1:02.66   2:12.83 (1:10.17)                                        
 14 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:10.55    2:12.90        
                1:03.79   2:12.90 (1:09.11)                                        
 15 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:11.29    2:12.94        
                1:04.22   2:12.94 (1:08.72)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA             2:06.90    2:17.09        
                1:07.66   2:17.09 (1:09.43)                                        
 17 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.10    2:21.32        
                1:07.92   2:21.32 (1:13.40)                                        
 18 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              2:28.36    2:28.78        
                1:10.15   2:28.78 (1:18.63)                                        
 19 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA              2:30.29    2:30.90        
                1:11.85   2:30.90 (1:19.05)                                        
 20 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              2:37.85    2:32.56        
                1:12.02   2:32.56 (1:20.54)                                        
 21 Cha, Brendon W            16 LVSC-CA              2:22.79    2:33.46        
                1:11.82   2:33.46 (1:21.64)                                        
 22 Giraldo, Juan J           14 Storm-CA             2:36.67    2:40.65        
 23 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              2:48.22    2:46.29        
                1:18.66   2:46.29 (1:27.63)                                        
 24 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             2:39.99    2:59.77        
                1:21.89   2:59.77 (1:37.88)                                        
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              4:10.61    4:22.33        
                1:00.29   2:06.06 (1:05.77)   3:14.69 (1:08.63)   4:22.33 (1:07.64)
  2 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA              4:07.77    4:30.12        
                1:05.54   2:15.66 (1:10.12)   3:25.46 (1:09.80)   4:30.12 (1:04.66)
  3 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA              4:10.93    4:32.32        
                                2:15.77 ( )   3:25.08 (1:09.31)   4:32.32 (1:07.24)
  4 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               4:34.05    4:39.02        
                1:05.80   2:18.36 (1:12.56)   3:30.62 (1:12.26)   4:39.02 (1:08.40)
  5 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              4:36.36    4:39.05        
                1:05.57   2:15.87 (1:10.30)   3:27.37 (1:11.50)   4:39.05 (1:11.68)
  6 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              4:53.10    4:40.30        
                1:05.81   2:17.73 (1:11.92)   3:30.56 (1:12.83)   4:40.30 (1:09.74)
  7 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              4:56.08    4:42.07        
                1:06.02   2:18.11 (1:12.09)   3:30.48 (1:12.37)   4:42.07 (1:11.59)
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              4:37.50    4:44.52        
                1:05.74   2:18.53 (1:12.79)   3:31.80 (1:13.27)   4:44.52 (1:12.72)
  9 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               4:48.89    4:48.23        
                1:08.17   2:21.10 (1:12.93)   3:35.72 (1:14.62)   4:48.23 (1:12.51)
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               4:54.75    4:49.38        
                1:08.56   2:22.25 (1:13.69)   3:36.66 (1:14.41)   4:49.38 (1:12.72)
 11 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             4:52.72    4:49.81        
                1:10.69   2:24.55 (1:13.86)   3:38.52 (1:13.97)   4:49.81 (1:11.29)
 12 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              5:01.19    4:50.60        
                1:10.20   2:25.33 (1:15.13)   3:39.47 (1:14.14)   4:50.60 (1:11.13)
 13 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               4:43.07    4:52.74        
                1:10.13   2:23.79 (1:13.66)   3:38.48 (1:14.69)   4:52.74 (1:14.26)
 14 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              5:39.16    4:54.30        
                1:09.61   2:24.70 (1:15.09)   3:39.47 (1:14.77)   4:54.30 (1:14.83)
 15 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              5:08.59    4:58.59        
                1:10.27   2:26.33 (1:16.06)   3:44.39 (1:18.06)   4:58.59 (1:14.20)
 16 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT               5:07.64    4:58.94        
                1:10.53   2:27.08 (1:16.55)   3:44.31 (1:17.23)   4:58.94 (1:14.63)
 17 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              5:17.67    5:17.22        
                1:14.44                             3:57.63 ( )   5:17.22 (1:19.59)
 18 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              5:32.66    5:31.14        
                1:16.29   2:40.86 (1:24.57)   4:05.99 (1:25.13)   5:31.14 (1:25.15)
 19 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              5:49.90    5:31.54        
                1:18.92   2:45.12 (1:26.20)   4:11.25 (1:26.13)   5:31.54 (1:20.29)
 20 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              5:44.62    5:32.14        
                1:20.54   2:46.47 (1:25.93)   4:12.67 (1:26.20)   5:32.14 (1:19.47)
 21 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              5:49.99    6:11.71        
                1:27.66   3:02.57 (1:34.91)   4:39.65 (1:37.08)   6:11.71 (1:32.06)
 
Boys Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA             17:06.63   17:31.11        
                1:02.81   2:10.56 (1:07.75)   3:19.80 (1:09.24)   4:29.50 (1:09.70)
      5:39.95 (1:10.45)   6:50.91 (1:10.96)   8:01.97 (1:11.06)   9:12.63 (1:10.66)
     10:23.37 (1:10.74)  11:34.72 (1:11.35)  12:46.13 (1:11.41)  13:57.78 (1:11.65)
     15:09.56 (1:11.78)  16:21.19 (1:11.63)  17:31.11 (1:09.92)                    
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA             18:06.38   17:47.31        
                1:07.22   2:18.30 (1:11.08)   3:29.42 (1:11.12)   4:41.35 (1:11.93)
      5:52.72 (1:11.37)   7:04.23 (1:11.51)   8:15.45 (1:11.22)   9:27.14 (1:11.69)
     10:39.64 (1:12.50)  11:52.26 (1:12.62)  13:04.78 (1:12.52)  14:16.64 (1:11.86)
     15:28.67 (1:12.03)  16:39.89 (1:11.22)  17:47.31 (1:07.42)                    
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA             23:10.00   17:55.95        
                1:04.59   2:15.97 (1:11.38)   3:28.98 (1:13.01)   4:42.20 (1:13.22)
      5:54.32 (1:12.12)   7:06.64 (1:12.32)   8:19.90 (1:13.26)   9:32.48 (1:12.58)
     10:44.78 (1:12.30)  11:57.84 (1:13.06)  13:10.07 (1:12.23)  14:21.81 (1:11.74)
     15:34.69 (1:12.88)  16:46.47 (1:11.78)  17:55.95 (1:09.48)                    
  4 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA             16:11.75   18:10.16        
                1:05.15   2:17.57 (1:12.42)   3:30.23 (1:12.66)   4:42.74 (1:12.51)
      5:55.77 (1:13.03)   7:09.33 (1:13.56)   8:22.87 (1:13.54)   9:37.30 (1:14.43)
     10:51.12 (1:13.82)  12:05.08 (1:13.96)  13:18.51 (1:13.43)  14:32.04 (1:13.53)
     15:45.52 (1:13.48)  16:59.44 (1:13.92)  18:10.16 (1:10.72)                    
  5 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA              19:52.37   18:31.95        
                1:08.17   2:21.18 (1:13.01)   3:35.30 (1:14.12)   4:49.58 (1:14.28)
      6:04.38 (1:14.80)   7:20.06 (1:15.68)   8:35.94 (1:15.88)   9:52.20 (1:16.26)
     11:07.64 (1:15.44)  12:23.94 (1:16.30)  13:39.33 (1:15.39)  14:53.56 (1:14.23)
     16:07.62 (1:14.06)  17:20.15 (1:12.53)  18:31.95 (1:11.80)                    
  6 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA             16:33.91   18:47.64        
                1:07.26   2:20.17 (1:12.91)   3:34.95 (1:14.78)   4:49.61 (1:14.66)
      6:04.70 (1:15.09)   7:20.26 (1:15.56)   8:36.26 (1:16.00)   9:52.67 (1:16.41)
     11:09.02 (1:16.35)  12:25.87 (1:16.85)  13:43.08 (1:17.21)  15:00.11 (1:17.03)
     16:16.92 (1:16.81)  17:32.60 (1:15.68)  18:47.64 (1:15.04)                    
  7 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM             17:59.94   18:56.26        
                1:11.57   2:28.12 (1:16.55)   3:45.85 (1:17.73)   5:01.71 (1:15.86)
      6:18.61 (1:16.90)   7:34.73 (1:16.12)   8:50.91 (1:16.18)  10:06.48 (1:15.57)
     11:21.40 (1:14.92)  12:37.88 (1:16.48)  13:54.44 (1:16.56)  15:11.36 (1:16.92)
     16:27.79 (1:16.43)  17:43.07 (1:15.28)  18:56.26 (1:13.19)                    
  8 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA             18:59.50   18:57.19        
                1:09.33   2:22.96 (1:13.63)   3:38.56 (1:15.60)   4:53.20 (1:14.64)
      6:10.85 (1:17.65)   7:27.12 (1:16.27)   8:45.55 (1:18.43)  10:05.56 (1:20.01)
     11:21.53 (1:15.97)  12:38.46 (1:16.93)  13:55.47 (1:17.01)  15:11.13 (1:15.66)
     16:28.50 (1:17.37)  17:44.32 (1:15.82)  18:57.19 (1:12.87)                    
  9 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA              20:30.27   18:58.98        
                1:09.82   2:23.91 (1:14.09)   3:35.59 (1:11.68)   4:50.18 (1:14.59)
      6:05.01 (1:14.83)   7:19.51 (1:14.50)   8:35.82 (1:16.31)   9:59.51 (1:23.69)
     11:20.61 (1:21.10)  12:39.11 (1:18.50)  13:57.34 (1:18.23)  15:13.45 (1:16.11)
     16:28.62 (1:15.17)  17:44.01 (1:15.39)  18:58.98 (1:14.97)                    
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA             20:06.07   19:03.14        
                1:07.41   2:21.92 (1:14.51)   3:36.62 (1:14.70)   4:53.30 (1:16.68)
      6:10.38 (1:17.08)   7:27.61 (1:17.23)   8:45.31 (1:17.70)  10:02.63 (1:17.32)
     11:19.96 (1:17.33)  12:37.21 (1:17.25)  13:54.32 (1:17.11)  15:11.96 (1:17.64)
     16:28.91 (1:16.95)  17:46.76 (1:17.85)  19:03.14 (1:16.38)                    
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA              19:54.40   19:07.62        
                                                    2:22.80 ( )   3:37.78 (1:14.98)
      4:52.35 (1:14.57)   6:08.00 (1:15.65)   7:23.59 (1:15.59)   8:38.34 (1:14.75)
      9:50.69 (1:12.35)  11:14.44 (1:23.75)  12:32.97 (1:18.53)  13:52.08 (1:19.11)
     15:11.43 (1:19.35)  16:30.78 (1:19.35)  19:07.62 (2:36.84)                    
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA             20:10.49   19:48.84        
                1:12.97   2:31.86 (1:18.89)   3:51.10 (1:19.24)   5:10.99 (1:19.89)
      6:31.56 (1:20.57)   7:52.21 (1:20.65)   9:12.67 (1:20.46)  10:34.03 (1:21.36)
     11:54.02 (1:19.99)  13:14.67 (1:20.65)  14:35.38 (1:20.71)  15:55.12 (1:19.74)
     17:13.46 (1:18.34)  18:32.40 (1:18.94)  19:48.84 (1:16.44)                    
 13 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA             20:05.58   19:52.78        
                1:13.16   2:31.79 (1:18.63)   3:51.48 (1:19.69)   5:12.03 (1:20.55)
      6:33.49 (1:21.46)   7:54.34 (1:20.85)   9:15.12 (1:20.78)  10:36.16 (1:21.04)
     11:56.53 (1:20.37)  13:16.13 (1:19.60)  14:36.12 (1:19.99)  15:56.32 (1:20.20)
     17:15.89 (1:19.57)  18:35.59 (1:19.70)  19:52.78 (1:17.19)                    
 14 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT              22:00.86   19:54.07        
                1:13.90   2:32.65 (1:18.75)   3:50.97 (1:18.32)   5:09.47 (1:18.50)
      6:28.31 (1:18.84)   7:47.78 (1:19.47)   9:07.47 (1:19.69)  10:27.92 (1:20.45)
     11:49.02 (1:21.10)  13:10.39 (1:21.37)  14:31.48 (1:21.09)  15:53.04 (1:21.56)
     17:13.81 (1:20.77)  18:35.24 (1:21.43)  19:54.07 (1:18.83)                    
 15 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA             23:10.00   20:34.12        
                1:18.27   2:42.62 (1:24.35)   4:05.85 (1:23.23)   5:29.65 (1:23.80)
      6:53.99 (1:24.34)   8:17.22 (1:23.23)   9:40.06 (1:22.84)  11:02.21 (1:22.15)
     12:25.01 (1:22.80)  13:48.23 (1:23.22)  15:10.53 (1:22.30)  16:32.79 (1:22.26)
     17:54.96 (1:22.17)  19:17.07 (1:22.11)  20:34.12 (1:17.05)                    
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA             23:10.00   21:38.09        
                1:22.24   2:48.64 (1:26.40)   4:16.06 (1:27.42)   5:43.79 (1:27.73)
      7:11.56 (1:27.77)   8:38.73 (1:27.17)  10:05.59 (1:26.86)  11:32.90 (1:27.31)
     13:00.87 (1:27.97)  14:28.88 (1:28.01)  15:57.29 (1:28.41)  17:23.76 (1:26.47)
     18:50.04 (1:26.28)  20:15.31 (1:25.27)  21:38.09 (1:22.78)                    
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                28.73      28.69        
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                28.36      28.73        
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                29.82      29.28        
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                28.04      30.24        
  5 Nunez-Lanza, Angel A      15 WVA-UT                    NT      30.27        
  6 Labrador, Christian M     17 TRA-CA                    NT      30.30        
  7 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                30.23      30.48        
  8 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                32.56      30.59        
  9 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                29.52      30.87        
 10 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA                29.07      31.00        
 11 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA                30.91      31.05        
 12 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA                32.73      31.96        
 13 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                30.47      32.02        
 14 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                31.91      32.45        
 15 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                30.80      32.48        
 16 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                32.85      32.88        
 17 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                32.10      32.89        
 18 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA                 33.75      33.02        
 18 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                31.85      33.02        
 20 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA                33.21      33.18        
 21 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                33.13      33.59        
 22 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                34.34      34.24        
 23 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA                33.62      35.78        
 24 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA            35.01      35.83        
 25 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA                34.46      36.71        
 26 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                36.69      36.90        
 27 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT                    NT      37.29        
 28 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA                44.54      43.06        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:04.52    1:04.08        
  2 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA              1:06.46    1:04.99        
  3 Nunez-Lanza, Angel A      15 WVA-UT               1:05.35    1:05.90        
  4 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               1:06.05    1:06.36        
  5 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:06.73    1:07.16        
  6 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:07.28        
  7 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:08.60        
  8 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              1:05.34    1:08.61        
  9 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:06.58    1:08.97        
 10 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA              1:08.64    1:09.06        
 11 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              1:09.88    1:09.18        
 12 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:10.34        
 13 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:10.80    1:12.28        
 14 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:10.86    1:13.77        
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               1:07.97    1:13.78        
 16 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              1:14.45    1:17.26        
 17 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              1:16.98    1:18.08        
 18 Giraldo, Juan J           14 Storm-CA             1:39.99    1:20.74        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              2:15.47    2:14.60        
                1:07.03   2:14.60 (1:07.57)                                        
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              2:18.10    2:16.01        
                1:07.09   2:16.01 (1:08.92)                                        
  3 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              2:21.17    2:18.40        
                1:06.71   2:18.40 (1:11.69)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:20.27    2:20.87        
                1:08.69   2:20.87 (1:12.18)                                        
  5 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:20.27    2:21.37        
                1:08.88   2:21.37 (1:12.49)                                        
  6 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              2:16.97    2:21.52        
                1:08.44   2:21.52 (1:13.08)                                        
  7 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:19.67    2:21.92        
                1:10.35   2:21.92 (1:11.57)                                        
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:23.14    2:23.55        
                1:09.77   2:23.55 (1:13.78)                                        
  9 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA              2:23.96    2:26.96        
                1:11.50   2:26.96 (1:15.46)                                        
 10 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:26.21    2:29.53        
                1:12.95   2:29.53 (1:16.58)                                        
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:30.73    2:29.94        
                1:13.73   2:29.94 (1:16.21)                                        
 12 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:31.11    2:30.62        
                1:13.90   2:30.62 (1:16.72)                                        
 13 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:31.68    2:32.31        
                1:14.46   2:32.31 (1:17.85)                                        
 14 Park, Roy T               15 SAND-CA              2:41.63    2:33.99        
                1:14.34   2:33.99 (1:19.65)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA             2:30.04    2:35.54        
                1:14.89   2:35.54 (1:20.65)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:37.71    2:36.05        
                1:15.94   2:36.05 (1:20.11)                                        
 17 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              2:38.00    2:46.11        
                1:22.50   2:46.11 (1:23.61)                                        
 18 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              2:48.54    2:48.33        
                1:22.63   2:48.33 (1:25.70)                                        
 19 Cha, Brendon W            16 LVSC-CA              3:19.99    2:57.25        
 20 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA              2:55.07    2:58.84        
                1:26.32   2:58.84 (1:32.52)                                        
 21 Giraldo, Juan J           14 Storm-CA             3:19.99    2:58.95        
                1:27.04   2:58.95 (1:31.91)                                        
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                   NT      32.14        
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA                37.99      32.69        
  3 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                34.70      33.54        
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA                34.70      33.94        
  5 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                   NT      33.98        
  6 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA                35.95      34.22        
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA                35.87      34.32        
  8 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                37.99      34.53        
  9 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                35.70      34.73        
 10 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                   NT      35.03        
 11 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                33.99      35.37        
 12 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                35.31      35.73        
 13 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                   NT      35.80        
 14 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA                38.17      37.15        
 15 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               36.65      37.23        
 16 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                36.60      37.46        
 17 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA                38.42      37.77        
 18 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA                35.95      37.91        
 19 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                42.14      39.47        
 20 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                39.14      39.88        
 21 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.54        
 22 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT      41.40        
 23 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                41.21      42.22        
 24 Giraldo, Juan J           14 Storm-CA                  NT      42.31        
 25 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT                    NT      42.85        
 26 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.97        
 27 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                45.99      44.01        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA              1:05.07    1:12.85        
  2 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:14.20    1:13.07        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              1:14.69    1:15.30        
  4 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:15.39        
  5 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA              1:16.77    1:16.15        
  6 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              1:21.08    1:17.20        
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              1:16.18    1:17.22        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:18.26        
  9 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:16.63    1:18.61        
 10 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:21.62    1:19.81        
 11 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:22.37    1:21.50        
 12 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:22.52    1:21.56        
 13 Cha, Brendon W            16 LVSC-CA              1:18.14    1:22.33        
 14 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              1:23.45    1:22.56        
 15 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              1:25.72    1:25.58        
 16 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:24.39    1:26.82        
 17 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:25.96    1:27.07        
 18 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:21.33    1:27.49        
 19 Park, Roy T               15 SAND-CA              1:29.08    1:27.51        
 20 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             1:27.76    1:28.20        
 21 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              1:32.91    1:32.92        
 22 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              1:32.83    1:33.02        
 23 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:40.64    1:34.59        
 -- Labrador, Christian M     17 TRA-CA               1:09.10        DFS        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              2:33.04    2:37.51        
                1:16.03   2:37.51 (1:21.48)                                        
  2 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              2:49.43    2:38.39        
                1:16.92   2:38.39 (1:21.47)                                        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              2:38.35    2:40.76        
                1:15.57   2:40.76 (1:25.19)                                        
  4 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:39.29    2:43.40        
                1:19.66   2:43.40 (1:23.74)                                        
  5 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              2:39.75    2:43.43        
                1:18.90   2:43.43 (1:24.53)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA              2:36.47    2:44.01        
                1:19.89   2:44.01 (1:24.12)                                        
  7 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              2:49.77    2:44.40        
                1:19.69   2:44.40 (1:24.71)                                        
  8 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              2:49.91    2:47.34        
                1:21.62   2:47.34 (1:25.72)                                        
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:45.50    2:51.44        
                1:21.33   2:51.44 (1:30.11)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              3:17.16    3:04.42        
                1:30.34   3:04.42 (1:34.08)                                        
 11 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               3:05.84    3:05.79        
                1:28.16   3:05.79 (1:37.63)                                        
 12 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              2:53.79    3:10.88        
                1:30.41   3:10.88 (1:40.47)                                        
 13 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              3:05.56    3:11.50        
                1:31.61   3:11.50 (1:39.89)                                        
 14 Park, Roy T               15 SAND-CA              3:16.45    3:14.88        
                1:33.77   3:14.88 (1:41.11)                                        
 15 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              3:17.12    3:15.12        
                1:33.76   3:15.12 (1:41.36)                                        
 16 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             3:14.45    3:17.35        
                1:31.40   3:17.35 (1:45.95)                                        
 17 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              3:25.81    3:23.52        
                1:37.85   3:23.52 (1:45.67)                                        
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                27.69      27.24        
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                28.35      27.27        
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                27.17      27.32        
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                27.73      27.77        
  5 Nunez-Lanza, Angel A      15 WVA-UT                    NT      27.80        
  6 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                28.47      28.04        
  7 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                28.85      28.24        
  8 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                   NT      28.39        
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA                29.99      28.45        
  9 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                29.42      28.45        
 11 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA                28.49      28.53        
 12 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                33.91      28.56        
 12 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                29.77      28.56        
 14 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA                29.65      28.65        
 15 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 29.80      28.76        
 16 McDade, Donald P          17 UN-03-CA                  NT      29.15        
 17 Park, Roy T               15 SAND-CA                29.99      29.35        
 18 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                28.36      29.45        
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                29.47      29.59        
 20 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                29.36      29.66        
 21 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                29.35      29.69        
 22 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA                    NT      29.94        
 23 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA                 30.11      30.21        
 24 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA                30.74      30.30        
 25 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA                  NT      30.76        
 26 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                31.18      30.83        
 27 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA                31.10      30.89        
 28 Blackert, Brooks O        17 SAND-CA                35.79      31.28        
 29 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                30.17      31.50        
 30 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                35.85      31.84        
 31 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                    NT      31.91        
 32 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA                31.55      32.31        
 33 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT                    NT      33.23        
 34 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA                33.28      34.51        
 35 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT      36.51        
 36 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA                 40.59      39.04        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                58.72      59.39        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                59.49    1:00.39        
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              1:01.08    1:00.55        
  4 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:00.07    1:00.88        
  5 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               59.82    1:01.26        
  6 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              1:00.68    1:01.60        
  7 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:00.39    1:02.02        
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:01.79    1:02.54        
  9 Rojas, Everett P          19 SAND-CA              1:01.00    1:02.93        
 10 McDade, Donald P          17 UN-03-CA             1:04.81    1:03.73        
 11 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              1:02.69    1:03.75        
 12 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              1:04.04    1:04.09        
 13 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA              1:00.66    1:05.12        
 14 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA             1:00.70    1:05.98        
 15 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 SAND-CA              1:03.14    1:06.25        
 16 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:02.32    1:06.69        
 17 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              1:09.35    1:07.81        
 18 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              1:13.89    1:08.76        
 19 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              1:06.98    1:08.84        
 20 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:12.21    1:09.44        
 21 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:09.92    1:09.53        
 22 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              1:09.75    1:10.14        
 23 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:11.38    1:12.29        
 24 Cha, Brendon W            16 LVSC-CA              1:11.84    1:17.68        
 25 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              1:23.36    1:20.32        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:18.26    2:12.29        
                1:03.90   2:12.29 (1:08.39)                                        
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              2:10.87    2:12.79        
                1:03.39   2:12.79 (1:09.40)                                        
  3 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:22.75    2:16.29        
                1:04.12   2:16.29 (1:12.17)                                        
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:21.12    2:17.80        
                1:05.81   2:17.80 (1:11.99)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              2:18.34    2:21.55        
                1:06.78   2:21.55 (1:14.77)                                        
  6 Park, Roy T               15 SAND-CA              2:25.51    2:23.42        
                1:05.69   2:23.42 (1:17.73)                                        
  7 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:22.36    2:24.55        
                1:08.31   2:24.55 (1:16.24)                                        
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:30.21    2:24.68        
                1:07.69   2:24.68 (1:16.99)                                        
  9 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              2:30.24    2:26.53        
                1:09.37   2:26.53 (1:17.16)                                        
 10 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              2:15.08    2:27.55        
                1:07.89   2:27.55 (1:19.66)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA             2:17.73    2:31.50        
                1:12.12   2:31.50 (1:19.38)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:34.57    2:34.59        
                1:13.97   2:34.59 (1:20.62)                                        
 13 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:38.23    2:40.11        
                1:12.44   2:40.11 (1:27.67)                                        
 -- Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:41.68         DQ        
                1:13.84        DQ (1:25.47)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              2:11.26    2:14.29        
                1:04.24   2:14.29 (1:10.05)                                        
  2 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              2:21.90    2:14.85        
                1:02.08   2:14.85 (1:12.77)                                        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:18.14    2:18.37        
                1:04.14   2:18.37 (1:14.23)                                        
  4 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              2:23.20    2:20.45        
                1:05.26   2:20.45 (1:15.19)                                        
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:17.87    2:22.88        
                1:06.89   2:22.88 (1:15.99)                                        
  6 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA              2:26.36    2:22.99        
                1:07.48   2:22.99 (1:15.51)                                        
  7 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:28.02    2:23.31        
                1:10.19   2:23.31 (1:13.12)                                        
  8 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:20.69    2:24.44        
                1:07.42   2:24.44 (1:17.02)                                        
  9 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:22.42    2:24.58        
                1:08.34   2:24.58 (1:16.24)                                        
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:26.16    2:27.01        
                1:10.48   2:27.01 (1:16.53)                                        
 11 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          19 SAND-CA              2:29.61    2:27.15        
                1:13.88   2:27.15 (1:13.27)                                        
 12 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:29.16    2:27.36        
                1:10.52   2:27.36 (1:16.84)                                        
 13 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              2:25.27    2:28.70        
                1:11.49   2:28.70 (1:17.21)                                        
 14 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              2:27.44    2:28.89        
                1:14.15   2:28.89 (1:14.74)                                        
 15 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:28.33    2:30.35        
                1:10.88   2:30.35 (1:19.47)                                        
 16 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               2:30.40    2:30.75        
                1:09.54   2:30.75 (1:21.21)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Daniel N         18 Storm-CA             2:25.65    2:31.90        
                1:12.02   2:31.90 (1:19.88)                                        
 18 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:34.28    2:32.11        
                1:09.81   2:32.11 (1:22.30)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:32.58    2:33.49        
                1:13.13   2:33.49 (1:20.36)                                        
 20 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:38.35    2:39.69        
                1:16.27   2:39.69 (1:23.42)                                        
 21 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              2:51.86    2:45.46        
                1:16.20   2:45.46 (1:29.26)                                        
 22 Giraldo, Juan J           14 Storm-CA             3:04.43    2:56.27        
                1:24.66   2:56.27 (1:31.61)                                        
 23 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             3:05.25    3:08.02        
                1:29.92   3:08.02 (1:38.10)                                        
 24 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              3:15.33    3:09.41        
                1:33.83   3:09.41 (1:35.58)                                        
 -- Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              2:49.42         DQ        
                1:26.67        DQ (1:29.25)                                        
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              5:07.02    5:02.30        
                1:08.73   2:24.53 (1:15.80)   3:56.20 (1:31.67)   5:02.30 (1:06.10)
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               5:00.50    5:08.06        
                1:06.67   2:24.20 (1:17.53)   3:56.40 (1:32.20)   5:08.06 (1:11.66)
  3 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              5:18.42    5:08.29        
                1:11.96   2:31.11 (1:19.15)   4:01.02 (1:29.91)   5:08.29 (1:07.27)
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              5:12.64    5:14.42        
                1:09.17   2:35.11 (1:25.94)   4:04.39 (1:29.28)   5:14.42 (1:10.03)
  5 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               5:09.96    5:14.89        
                1:09.22   2:33.19 (1:23.97)   4:04.49 (1:31.30)   5:14.89 (1:10.40)
  6 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              5:10.86    5:23.49        
                1:10.82   2:34.05 (1:23.23)   4:08.87 (1:34.82)   5:23.49 (1:14.62)
  7 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               5:37.97    5:26.43        
                1:15.88   2:38.14 (1:22.26)   4:13.56 (1:35.42)   5:26.43 (1:12.87)
  8 Zamora, Ryan A            13 LOBO-NM              5:34.40    5:26.84        
                1:15.22   2:38.14 (1:22.92)   4:12.95 (1:34.81)   5:26.84 (1:13.89)
  9 Park, Roy T               15 SAND-CA              5:31.45    5:27.32        
                1:09.90   2:34.81 (1:24.91)   4:14.75 (1:39.94)   5:27.32 (1:12.57)
 10 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              5:41.16    5:32.12        
                1:13.58   2:40.03 (1:26.45)   4:16.01 (1:35.98)   5:32.12 (1:16.11)
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               5:46.95    5:36.16        
                1:18.15   2:43.87 (1:25.72)   4:23.52 (1:39.65)   5:36.16 (1:12.64)
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              5:50.35    5:38.92        
                1:23.09   2:45.74 (1:22.65)   4:24.98 (1:39.24)   5:38.92 (1:13.94)
 13 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             5:58.57    5:46.07        
                1:20.80   2:48.10 (1:27.30)   4:32.50 (1:44.40)   5:46.07 (1:13.57)
 14 Bodero, Sebastian         16 WVA-UT               5:50.16    5:53.75        
                1:19.01   2:47.70 (1:28.69)   4:37.48 (1:49.78)   5:53.75 (1:16.27)
 15 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              5:56.28    5:54.09        
                1:22.08   2:50.45 (1:28.37)   4:35.57 (1:45.12)   5:54.09 (1:18.52)
 16 Fulham, Jack E            12 UN-02-CA             6:14.69    5:56.10        
                2:53.63                             4:33.84 ( )   5:56.10 (1:22.26)
 17 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              6:29.09    6:16.60        
                1:26.49   3:03.04 (1:36.55)   4:55.85 (1:52.81)   6:16.60 (1:20.75)