BCH Desert Invitational - Meet Results

BCH Desert Invitational
8/24/2019 - 8/25/2019
Henderson, NV USA
Updated: 8/26/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/25/2019 03:05 PM
           2019 CA BCH Desert Invitational - 8/24/2019 to 8/25/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senft, Camellia L          6 Las Vegas-CA           57.86      48.79  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senft, Camellia L          6 Las Vegas-CA         1:06.66      58.47  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 Las Vegas-CA         1:16.06         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.69         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 Sandpipers-CA          30.24      29.83  
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 Las Vegas-CA           33.51      31.38  
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 Sandpipers-CA          32.95      31.73  
  4 McClaren, Zoey R          10 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.46      32.32  
  5 Sacco, Teagan R            9 Sandpipers-CA          33.13      33.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Lilian V            10 Life Time-CA           34.84      33.11  
  2 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Desert Storm-CA        35.47      33.43  
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA           35.28      33.88  
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA        35.02      34.84  
  5 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA           36.42      34.85  
  6 Beckham, Jamie L           9 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.82      37.06  
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.91      37.60  
  8 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.73      39.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      29.88  
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA          40.50      32.74  
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA          37.32      33.82  
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 Sandpipers-CA          38.15      33.92  
  5 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 Las Vegas-CA           37.30      33.95  
  6 Johnson, Alina N           8 Sandpipers-CA          39.71      34.84  
  7 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA           38.07      34.91  
  8 Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT      34.94  
  9 Stewart, Callie C         10 Las Vegas-CA           40.45      35.07  
 10 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA            40.94      35.79  
 11 Manteufel, Makena M        8 Sandpipers-CA          39.66      35.94  
 12 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            41.09      36.13  
 13 Millman, Amber X           9 Las Vegas-CA           42.63      36.20  
 14 Zvercova, Iana            10 Bch Heatwave-CA        41.58      36.36  
 15 Zeldin, Maya A             8 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.51      36.73  
 16 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA           46.12      37.03  
 17 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.69      38.10  
 18 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 Las Vegas-CA           43.52      38.35  
 19 Escobar, Brianna N        10 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.06      38.50  
 20 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 Sandpipers-CA          38.96      38.80  
 21 Robertson, Rachel          9 Las Vegas-CA           44.66      38.97  
 22 Bautista, Jillian M        9 Sandpipers-CA          42.61      40.42  
 23 Yu, Cynthia               10 Sandpipers-CA          45.31      40.50  
 24 Niepielska, Victoria       8 Sandpipers-CA          44.03      40.52  
 25 Potter, Evelen K           9 Las Vegas-CA           43.90      40.67  
 26 Burns, Brooke G            8 Sandpipers-CA          41.48      41.06  
 27 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA            45.85      41.33  
 28 Parry, Sage                9 Las Vegas-CA              NT      41.81  
 29 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 Las Vegas-CA           42.65      41.97  
 30 Montoya, Bella C          10 Life Time-CA              NT      45.84  
 31 Coy, Ava L                 9 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.02      47.07  
 32 Setzler, Maggie A          8 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.59      47.60  
 33 Lillian, Kate R            8 Las Vegas-CA           53.81      53.45  
 34 Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA            50.01      53.81  
 35 Warren, Kinsey L           7 Las Vegas-CA         1:16.94      56.36  
 36 Bello, Odelia              9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:00.50  
 37 McCabe, Emily A            9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:03.52  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 Life Time-CA         1:02.03    1:00.29  
       29.20  1:00.29                                                      
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.80    1:15.10  
       35.77  1:15.10                                                      
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.25    1:16.83  
       35.24  1:16.83                                                      
 -- Sacco, Teagan R            9 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.02        DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 Life Time-CA         1:15.71    1:11.20  
       33.28  1:11.20                                                      
  2 McClaren, Zoey R          10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:15.70    1:12.52  
       35.97  1:12.52                                                      
  3 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Desert Storm-CA      1:19.14    1:16.52  
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.12    1:17.91  
       36.76  1:17.91                                                      
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:19.42    1:18.83  
       37.35  1:18.83                                                      
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA         1:18.89    1:21.56  
  7 Wegner, E.J. J            10 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.72    1:23.13  
       40.36  1:23.13                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:05.91  
       31.54  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.87    1:15.23  
       36.75  1:15.23                                                      
  3 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:32.74    1:15.72  
       35.57  1:15.72                                                      
  4 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA         1:22.66    1:15.93  
  5 Chao, Lilian V            10 Life Time-CA         1:23.13    1:16.48  
       36.64  1:16.48                                                      
  6 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA         1:24.21    1:18.72  
     1:18.97  1:18.72                                                      
  7 Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT    1:19.33  
       36.87  1:19.33                                                      
  8 Zvercova, Iana            10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:26.29    1:21.49  
       38.44  1:21.49                                                      
  9 Millman, Amber X           9 Las Vegas-CA         1:38.90    1:22.42  
       38.89  1:22.42                                                      
 10 Manteufel, Makena M        8 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.50    1:23.62  
       40.04  1:23.62                                                      
 11 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA          1:30.75    1:24.51  
       38.89  1:24.51                                                      
 12 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:26.17    1:25.23  
       39.97  1:25.23                                                      
 13 Horning, Ava Z            10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:21.78    1:25.91  
       41.87  1:25.91                                                      
 14 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:29.63    1:26.29  
       39.32  1:26.29                                                      
 15 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          1:34.18    1:26.76  
       41.79  1:26.76                                                      
 16 Jobin, Ziva M             10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:32.24    1:26.84  
       40.43  1:26.84                                                      
 17 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:34.47    1:27.89  
       40.59  1:27.89                                                      
 18 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA         1:44.91    1:27.97  
       40.57  1:27.97                                                      
 19 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.19    1:28.62  
       41.67  1:28.62                                                      
 20 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 Las Vegas-CA         1:39.82    1:30.99  
       42.40  1:30.99                                                      
 21 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 UN Sand-CA           1:36.56    1:31.73  
       45.17  1:31.73                                                      
 22 Potter, Evelen K           9 Las Vegas-CA         1:38.39    1:32.45  
 23 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          1:46.00    1:32.46  
       44.33  1:32.46                                                      
 24 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 Las Vegas-CA         1:37.07    1:32.87  
       43.37  1:32.87                                                      
 25 Escobar, Brianna N        10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:24.61    1:34.49  
       47.63  1:34.49                                                      
 26 Burns, Brooke G            8 Sandpipers-CA        1:38.53    1:35.60  
       43.96  1:35.60                                                      
 27 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:39.57  
       45.63  1:39.57                                                      
 28 Barshishat, Sivan N        9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:48.13  
       47.83  1:48.13                                                      
 29 Coy, Ava L                 9 Las Vegas-CA         2:12.47    1:55.44  
 30 Lillian, Kate R            8 Las Vegas-CA         2:03.41    1:57.51  
 31 McCabe, Emily A            9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:02.10  
       56.22  2:02.10                                                      
 32 Bello, Odelia              9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:16.09  
     1:01.36  2:16.09                                                      
 33 Warren, Kinsey L           7 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:17.28  
 -- Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          2:00.01        DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:40.97    2:41.16  
       37.21  1:19.48  2:41.16                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA         2:53.92    2:43.84  
       37.73  1:21.81  2:04.01  2:43.84                                    
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:51.37    2:44.24  
       37.05  1:20.28  2:03.79  2:44.24                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 Las Vegas-CA         3:03.88    2:43.32  
       38.77  1:21.12  2:04.29  2:43.32                                    
  2 Stewart, Callie C         10 Las Vegas-CA         3:21.54    2:45.18  
       38.64  1:20.21  2:03.19  2:45.18                                    
  3 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA          3:07.61    2:55.88  
       39.44  1:24.88  2:11.68  2:55.88                                    
  4 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          3:45.01    3:03.73  
       42.04  1:30.82  2:18.36  3:03.73                                    
  5 Millman, Amber X           9 Las Vegas-CA         3:20.57    3:10.37  
       41.14  1:31.05  2:22.16  3:10.37                                    
  6 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:03.20    3:11.99  
       42.54  1:31.04  2:22.60  3:11.99                                    
  7 Robertson, Rachel          9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:13.47  
       42.33  1:31.71  2:24.35  3:13.47                                    
  8 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:21.27  
       42.98  1:36.18  3:26.99  3:21.27                                    
  9 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          3:55.01    3:31.13  
       47.17  1:41.26  3:31.13                                             
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:40.97    6:56.07  
       36.77  1:17.97  2:01.01  2:43.82  3:26.51  4:09.65  4:53.10  5:35.98
     6:17.05  6:56.07                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 Life Time-CA           32.01      32.55  
  2 Avram, Sabrina            10 Sandpipers-CA          34.29      35.20  
  3 Chao, Lilian V            10 Life Time-CA           38.63      37.16  
  4 Williams, Grace M         10 Las Vegas-CA           39.53      37.26  
  5 Gyang, Chloe G             9 Life Time-CA           39.63      38.05  
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            9 Sandpipers-CA          35.91      38.63  
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 Sandpipers-CA          38.54      39.54  
  8 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.15      39.56  
  9 Angotti, Lola F            9 Sandpipers-CA          38.94      39.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA          43.99      39.23  
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA           40.97      39.74  
  3 Johnson, Alina N           8 Sandpipers-CA          41.17      40.99  
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.33      41.42  
  5 Manteufel, Makena M        8 Sandpipers-CA          41.91      42.23  
  6 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.87      42.57  
  7 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA           42.37      43.70  
  8 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.91      43.89  
  9 Zeldin, Maya A             8 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.37      44.06  
 10 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.71      44.18  
 11 Wegner, E.J. J            10 Sandpipers-CA          40.75      44.22  
 12 Horning, Ava Z            10 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.99      44.78  
 13 Beckham, Jamie L           9 Bch Heatwave-CA        44.19      44.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      34.54  
  2 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA           46.67      43.20  
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA          46.00      43.38  
  4 Jobin, Ziva M             10 Bch Heatwave-CA        45.03      45.03  
  5 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA            47.62      45.04  
  6 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 Sandpipers-CA          45.18      45.24  
  7 Bautista, Jillian M        9 Sandpipers-CA          48.78      45.53  
  8 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA           54.87      45.58  
  9 Burns, Brooke G            8 Sandpipers-CA          50.70      46.39  
 10 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 Las Vegas-CA           47.16      46.95  
 11 Khoussainov, Alina         9 Las Vegas-CA           46.20      46.98  
 12 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            49.06      47.72  
 13 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA            54.18      48.05  
 14 Barshishat, Sivan N        9 Las Vegas-CA           59.28      49.18  
 15 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 UN Sand-CA             49.46      50.50  
 16 Niepielska, Victoria       8 Sandpipers-CA          51.58      50.56  
 17 Montoya, Bella C          10 Life Time-CA              NT      51.50  
 18 Yu, Cynthia               10 Sandpipers-CA          53.30      52.94  
 19 Setzler, Maggie A          8 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      53.67  
 20 McCabe, Emily A            9 Las Vegas-CA              NT      55.12  
 21 Coy, Ava L                 9 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.04      59.19  
 22 Bello, Odelia              9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:01.92  
 23 Warren, Kinsey L           7 Las Vegas-CA         1:20.53    1:10.10  
 -- Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          1:00.01         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.51    1:15.56  
       36.18  1:15.56                                                      
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            9 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.92    1:19.69  
  3 Williams, Grace M         10 Las Vegas-CA         1:25.97    1:20.37  
       38.13  1:20.37                                                      
  4 Chao, Lilian V            10 Life Time-CA         1:22.97    1:21.28  
       38.93  1:21.28                                                      
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:21.35    1:22.97  
       40.29  1:22.97                                                      
  6 Manteufel, Makena M        8 Sandpipers-CA        1:27.67    1:29.11  
 -- Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA         1:24.11         DQ  
       40.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Angelias, Jaylen A         9 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.06         DQ  
       40.17       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Desert Storm-CA      1:34.73    1:28.66  
       42.28  1:28.66                                                      
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:33.73    1:29.43  
       42.28  1:29.43                                                      
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:36.37    1:33.25  
       45.01  1:33.25                                                      
  4 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA         1:34.25    1:35.43  
       44.72  1:35.43                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:14.58  
       36.54  1:14.58                                                      
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:42.45    1:24.77  
       40.76  1:24.77                                                      
  3 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA         1:38.04    1:29.48  
       43.69  1:29.48                                                      
  4 Stewart, Callie C         10 Las Vegas-CA         1:37.87    1:30.13  
       43.75  1:30.13                                                      
  5 Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT    1:30.36  
       44.51  1:30.36                                                      
  6 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:38.40    1:33.75  
       45.43  1:33.75                                                      
  7 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:34.16  
       45.56  1:34.16                                                      
  8 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:34.32  
       45.55  1:34.32                                                      
  9 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA         2:10.10    1:35.09  
       45.45  1:35.09                                                      
 10 Khoussainov, Alina         9 Las Vegas-CA         1:42.25    1:35.22  
       46.89  1:35.22                                                      
 11 Bautista, Jillian M        9 Sandpipers-CA        1:41.53    1:37.21  
 12 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 Sandpipers-CA        1:46.12    1:37.68  
       47.26  1:37.68                                                      
 13 Robertson, Rachel          9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:40.78  
       47.05  1:40.78                                                      
 14 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:41.21  
       48.40  1:41.21                                                      
 15 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          1:56.79    1:45.23  
       51.37  1:45.23                                                      
 16 Parry, Sage                9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:47.70  
       51.33  1:47.70                                                      
 17 Lillian, Kate R            8 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:04.56  
 18 McCabe, Emily A            9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:10.44  
     1:02.92  2:10.44                                                      
 19 Warren, Kinsey L           7 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:21.90  
     1:07.60  2:21.90                                                      
 -- Coy, Ava L                 9 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
       59.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Montoya, Bella C          10 Life Time-CA              NT         DQ  
 -- Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          1:45.01         DQ  
 -- Bello, Odelia              9 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 Life Time-CA           41.93      39.20  
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.70      42.07  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R          10 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.01      43.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 Sandpipers-CA          46.87      42.69  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA        46.67      44.89  
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             8 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.15      45.01  
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 Sandpipers-CA          46.81      45.20  
  5 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA          48.83      45.57  
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        46.98      46.18  
  7 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA          46.46      46.35  
  8 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Desert Storm-CA        48.42      47.29  
  9 Bautista, Jillian M        9 Sandpipers-CA          47.34      47.92  
 10 Yu, Cynthia               10 Sandpipers-CA          48.59      49.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      41.47  
  2 Johnson, Alina N           8 Sandpipers-CA          50.91      45.51  
  3 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA           50.10      45.68  
  4 Millman, Amber X           9 Las Vegas-CA           50.97      46.39  
  5 Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT      46.79  
  6 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA        49.82      47.44  
  7 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.21      47.76  
  8 Jobin, Ziva M             10 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.67      48.24  
  9 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 UN Sand-CA             51.97      49.57  
 10 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 Las Vegas-CA           53.03      49.71  
 11 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            53.13      49.80  
 12 Potter, Evelen K           9 Las Vegas-CA           52.78      49.99  
 13 Horning, Ava Z            10 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.29      50.01  
 14 Chao, Lilian V            10 Life Time-CA         1:05.44      50.23  
 15 Wegner, E.J. J            10 Sandpipers-CA          52.01      50.24  
 16 Niepielska, Victoria       8 Sandpipers-CA          55.75      50.36  
 17 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 Bch Heatwave-CA        56.72      50.68  
 18 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 Sandpipers-CA          55.93      50.91  
 19 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA           51.67      51.09  
 20 Beckham, Jamie L           9 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      51.93  
 21 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA            54.74      52.04  
 22 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 Las Vegas-CA           55.55      52.64  
 23 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA           52.87      53.97  
 24 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.58      54.11  
 25 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA            57.47      54.99  
 26 Setzler, Maggie A          8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.38      59.68  
 27 Lillian, Kate R            8 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.86    1:05.73  
 28 Coy, Ava L                 9 Las Vegas-CA         1:08.49    1:08.47  
 -- Montoya, Bella C          10 Life Time-CA              NT         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          1:20.01         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R          10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:34.57    1:34.21  
       46.35  1:34.21                                                      
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:38.01    1:37.38  
       46.80  1:37.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Angotti, Lola F            9 Sandpipers-CA        1:44.02    1:37.16  
       45.74  1:37.16                                                      
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:40.43    1:37.76  
       47.99  1:37.76                                                      
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:41.13    1:38.81  
       46.66  1:38.81                                                      
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:43.90    1:40.63  
       47.81  1:40.63                                                      
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:44.53    1:42.85  
       49.45  1:42.85                                                      
  6 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Desert Storm-CA      1:48.23    1:44.03  
  7 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:46.16    1:49.63  
       52.33  1:49.63                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Alina N           8 Sandpipers-CA        1:51.90    1:39.81  
       47.18  1:39.81                                                      
  2 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA         1:51.75    1:40.00  
       47.65  1:40.00                                                      
  3 Millman, Amber X           9 Las Vegas-CA         1:59.03    1:43.96  
       49.50  1:43.96                                                      
  4 Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT    1:44.44  
       49.08  1:44.44                                                      
  5 Yu, Cynthia               10 Sandpipers-CA        1:50.44    1:44.83  
       50.46  1:44.83                                                      
  6 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    1:45.46  
       51.20  1:45.46                                                      
  7 Horning, Ava Z            10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.12    1:46.00  
       51.11  1:46.00                                                      
  8 Khoussainov, Alina         9 Las Vegas-CA         2:02.40    1:51.64  
       54.66  1:51.64                                                      
  9 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 Sandpipers-CA        1:59.72    1:53.79  
       55.41  1:53.79                                                      
 10 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA         2:13.16    1:54.03  
       55.03  1:54.03                                                      
 11 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:59.14    2:00.75  
       57.63  2:00.75                                                      
 12 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          2:08.69    2:01.76  
 13 Burns, Brooke G            8 Sandpipers-CA        2:05.21    2:05.89  
       59.86  2:05.89                                                      
 14 Setzler, Maggie A          8 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:07.21  
 -- Parry, Sage                9 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
     1:06.03       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 Sandpipers-CA          33.65      33.66  
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 Las Vegas-CA           37.28      34.30  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.98      37.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA           41.60      37.96  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.58      38.05  
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA           41.33      39.80  
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 Sandpipers-CA          41.12      41.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      34.68  
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA          42.61      38.80  
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 Sandpipers-CA          48.91      39.24  
  4 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA           43.28      39.97  
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA          49.70      40.63  
  6 Zeldin, Maya A             8 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.19      40.77  
  7 McClaren, Zoey R          10 Bch Heatwave-CA        46.34      40.81  
  8 Johnson, Alina N           8 Sandpipers-CA          48.04      42.06  
  9 Sacco, Teagan R            9 Sandpipers-CA          42.25      43.62  
 10 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            50.45      43.89  
 11 Beckham, Jamie L           9 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.93      44.36  
 12 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA           53.81      44.55  
 13 Stewart, Callie C         10 Las Vegas-CA           52.75      44.56  
 14 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 Las Vegas-CA           48.40      45.57  
 15 Manteufel, Makena M        8 Sandpipers-CA          50.98      46.02  
 16 Niepielska, Victoria       8 Sandpipers-CA          52.34      46.25  
 17 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        50.32      48.03  
 18 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 Las Vegas-CA           54.27      48.22  
 19 Zvercova, Iana            10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      48.34  
 20 Potter, Evelen K           9 Las Vegas-CA           49.33      48.97  
 21 Escobar, Brianna N        10 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.00      50.46  
 22 Khoussainov, Alina         9 Las Vegas-CA           48.07      50.66  
 23 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA            53.27      51.47  
 24 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.59      53.81  
 25 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA        52.43      54.23  
 26 Burns, Brooke G            8 Sandpipers-CA          49.77      56.53  
 27 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          1:04.13    1:06.19  
 -- Montoya, Bella C          10 Life Time-CA              NT         DQ  
 -- Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          1:05.01         DQ  
 -- Carlsen, Lucy R            8 Las Vegas-CA           56.67         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 Life Time-CA         1:28.03    1:18.20  
       36.10  1:18.20                                                      
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:26.76    1:21.53  
       37.58  1:21.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 Las Vegas-CA         1:35.99    1:20.85  
       36.71  1:20.85                                                      
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA         1:32.81    1:32.05  
       41.08  1:32.05                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:44.10    1:38.07  
       46.57  1:38.07                                                      
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:42.56  
       47.62  1:42.56                                                      
  3 Jobin, Ziva M             10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:53.52    1:43.96  
  4 Escobar, Brianna N        10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:45.89  
       49.01  1:45.89                                                      
  5 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA          1:59.01    1:52.16  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 Life Time-CA         1:12.59    1:12.34  
       34.38  1:12.34                                                      
  2 Avram, Sabrina            10 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.64    1:18.28  
       35.32  1:18.28                                                      
  3 McClaren, Zoey R          10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.21    1:20.61  
       39.87  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:26.05    1:25.41  
       41.58  1:25.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 Life Time-CA         1:26.71    1:20.29  
       37.69  1:20.29                                                      
  2 Angotti, Lola F            9 Sandpipers-CA        1:27.86    1:23.99  
       40.87  1:23.99                                                      
  3 Williams, Grace M         10 Las Vegas-CA         1:31.09    1:24.24  
       37.27  1:24.24                                                      
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.82    1:24.39  
       40.53  1:24.39                                                      
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:30.36    1:24.57  
       40.21  1:24.57                                                      
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            9 Sandpipers-CA        1:27.44    1:24.89  
       40.08  1:24.89                                                      
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.89    1:25.17  
       39.30  1:25.17                                                      
  8 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:27.55    1:26.85  
       40.07  1:26.85                                                      
  9 Zeldin, Maya A             8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:28.36    1:27.65  
       41.51  1:27.65                                                      
 10 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 Life Time-CA         1:31.40    1:27.72  
 11 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Desert Storm-CA      1:31.23    1:29.28  
       42.76  1:29.28                                                      
 12 Walker, Ashley             8 Life Time-CA         1:31.67    1:29.38  
       43.72  1:29.38                                                      
 13 Walker, Hailey             8 Life Time-CA         1:34.16    1:33.58  
       44.44  1:33.58                                                      
 14 Wegner, E.J. J            10 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.53    1:33.63  
       44.96  1:33.63                                                      
 15 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:43.84  
       52.02  1:43.84                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:17.22  
       35.56  1:17.22                                                      
  2 Johnson, Alina N           8 Sandpipers-CA        1:35.66    1:27.77  
       41.51  1:27.77                                                      
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:35.44    1:31.39  
       44.57  1:31.39                                                      
  4 Zvercova, Iana            10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:32.28  
       45.73  1:32.28                                                      
  5 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 Las Vegas-CA         1:37.66    1:32.83  
  6 Millman, Amber X           9 Las Vegas-CA         1:43.55    1:33.54  
       45.11  1:33.54                                                      
  7 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          1:42.53    1:34.23  
       47.53  1:34.23                                                      
  8 Bautista, Jillian M        9 Sandpipers-CA        1:42.87    1:36.13  
       46.58  1:36.13                                                      
  9 Beckham, Jamie L           9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:36.95    1:38.04  
       45.48  1:38.04                                                      
 10 Cristea, Mara M            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT    1:38.05  
       51.04  1:38.05                                                      
 11 Chung, Megan Y             9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:35.33    1:38.06  
       46.80  1:38.06                                                      
 12 Lange, Kate L              9 Life Time-CA         2:00.47    1:38.50  
       46.35  1:38.50                                                      
 13 Khoussainov, Alina         9 Las Vegas-CA         1:43.38    1:39.20  
       48.92  1:39.20                                                      
 14 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:43.33    1:40.24  
       47.86  1:40.24                                                      
 15 Potter, Evelen K           9 Las Vegas-CA         1:48.64    1:40.43  
       48.51  1:40.43                                                      
 16 Garcia, Bella             10 Avengers-CA          1:38.65    1:40.80  
       49.77  1:40.80                                                      
 17 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 UN Sand-CA           1:41.71    1:40.91  
       51.68  1:40.91                                                      
 18 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 Sandpipers-CA        1:45.20    1:42.37  
       49.42  1:42.37                                                      
 19 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 Las Vegas-CA         2:05.69    1:42.42  
       51.56  1:42.42                                                      
 20 Escobar, Brianna N        10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:40.00    1:43.21  
       51.56  1:43.21                                                      
 21 Yu, Cynthia               10 Sandpipers-CA        1:48.63    1:44.50  
 22 Niepielska, Victoria       8 Sandpipers-CA        1:46.41    1:47.22  
 23 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:49.56  
 24 Lillian, Kate R            8 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:06.84  
 -- Manteufel, Makena M        8 Sandpipers-CA        1:37.26         DQ  
       43.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Montoya, Bella C          10 Life Time-CA              NT         DQ  
       57.60       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:00.90    2:53.93  
       38.47  1:24.75  2:16.00  2:53.93                                    
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:03.56    2:55.36  
       38.49  1:22.95  2:17.06  2:55.36                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chao, Lilian V            10 Life Time-CA              NT    3:24.00  
       49.35  1:34.81  3:24.00                                             
  2 Potter, Evelen K           9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:38.65  
       51.77  1:46.32  2:48.35  3:38.65                                    
  3 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    3:57.19  
       57.24  1:59.86  3:57.19                                             
 -- Escobar, Brianna N        10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT         DQ  
       52.14  1:46.98  2:47.73       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA           28.88      27.89  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA        28.10      27.99  
  3 Clarke, Jordan            12 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.28      28.02  
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           12 Sandpipers-CA          28.73      28.42  
  5 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.43      28.80  
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           11 Sandpipers-CA          30.39      28.86  
  7 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA           28.88      28.91  
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 Sandpipers-CA          29.85      29.11  
  8 Christensen, Riley A      11 Sandpipers-CA          29.63      29.11  
 10 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA        29.78      29.35  
 11 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.91      29.59  
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.76      29.62  
 13 Sacco, Ella G             11 Sandpipers-CA          30.13      29.64  
 14 Saxon, Dani R             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        30.41      29.66  
 15 Armstrong, Gracie M       12 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.63      29.93  
 16 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA           30.48      30.00  
 -- Smith, Brooklyn J         11 Sandpipers-CA          29.51         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 Sandpipers-CA          31.45      29.74  
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 Sandpipers-CA          31.60      29.95  
  3 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA            31.36      29.98  
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Desert Storm-CA        32.42      30.95  
  5 Saout, Leila N            11 Las Vegas-CA           33.45      31.02  
  6 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 Sandpipers-CA          33.34      31.11  
  7 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 Sandpipers-CA          31.80      31.30  
  8 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.53      31.50  
  9 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA        32.89      31.70  
 10 Lei, Vanessa              11 Life Time-CA           33.12      31.92  
 11 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA          31.44      32.01  
 11 Vannah, Emery G           11 Sandpipers-CA          32.89      32.01  
 13 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.47      32.75  
 14 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.11      32.77  
 15 Seay, Faith V             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.89      32.80  
 16 Swift, Anabelle R         11 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.49      33.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leytham, Melanie D        12 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.86      32.14  
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 Sandpipers-CA          34.88      32.54  
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             11 Las Vegas-CA           34.72      32.83  
  4 Edens, Nadya F            12 Sandpipers-CA          36.85      32.95  
  5 Serrano, Giselle A        11 Las Vegas-CA           34.36      32.99  
  6 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA          37.16      33.24  
  7 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA           36.52      33.46  
  8 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA        38.26      33.59  
  9 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA           35.95      33.70  
 10 Haneefzai, Lilow L        11 Sandpipers-CA          38.13      34.46  
 11 Ricks, Paisley S          12 Las Vegas-CA           33.53      34.47  
 12 Tsang, Charli E           11 Sandpipers-CA          36.62      34.57  
 13 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA          37.68      34.95  
 14 Fesel, Madison M          11 Life Time-CA           39.90      35.39  
 15 Gutwald, Emily A          12 Sandpipers-CA          35.45      35.50  
 16 Russo, Josephina H        11 Sandpipers-CA          38.46      35.87  
 17 Setzler, Lily A           11 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.70      36.07  
 18 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 Sandpipers-CA          36.74      36.13  
 19 Baker, Maddy G            12 Sandpipers-CA          37.95      36.25  
 20 White, Madison A          12 Las Vegas-CA           41.91      37.52  
 21 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA           48.84      37.64  
 22 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.78      38.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.31    1:00.12  
       29.23  1:00.12                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA         1:04.64    1:00.61  
       28.82  1:00.61                                                      
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.41    1:01.12  
       17.15  1:01.12                                                      
  4 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA        59.64    1:01.19  
       29.86  1:01.19                                                      
  5 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA      1:01.87    1:02.95  
       30.97  1:02.95                                                      
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:06.26    1:04.14  
       31.33  1:04.14                                                      
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:05.44    1:04.18  
       31.40  1:04.18                                                      
  8 Saxon, Dani R             12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:05.61    1:04.69  
       31.48  1:04.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA          1:06.79    1:06.47  
       31.93  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA         1:07.52    1:07.35  
       32.63  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.72    1:08.11  
       32.66  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA      1:10.92    1:08.25  
       32.94  1:08.25                                                      
  5 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Desert Storm-CA      1:09.94    1:08.58  
       33.29  1:08.58                                                      
  6 Saout, Leila N            11 Las Vegas-CA         1:10.38    1:09.33  
       33.09  1:09.33                                                      
  7 Fegan, Sydney             12 Life Time-CA         1:10.45    1:09.46  
       33.90  1:09.46                                                      
  8 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.31    1:09.92  
       34.28  1:09.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ingle, Italia O           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:24.61    1:10.43  
       34.60  1:10.43                                                      
  2 Seay, Faith V             12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:19.29    1:10.88  
       33.84  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             11 Las Vegas-CA         1:16.13    1:11.75  
       33.81  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.81    1:13.26  
       34.89  1:13.26                                                      
  5 Edens, Nadya F            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.72    1:14.94  
       35.46  1:14.94                                                      
  6 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.38    1:15.31  
       36.22  1:15.31                                                      
  7 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.80    1:15.53  
       36.50  1:15.53                                                      
  8 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:20.70    1:15.91  
       36.44  1:15.91                                                      
  9 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA         1:20.39    1:16.40  
       36.78  1:16.40                                                      
 10 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA         1:22.68    1:16.53  
       35.66  1:16.53                                                      
 11 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.10    1:17.13  
 12 Serrano, Giselle A        11 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.96    1:17.14  
       37.22  1:17.14                                                      
 13 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA      1:24.31    1:17.23  
       36.48  1:17.23                                                      
 14 Angell, Hannah R          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:16.37    1:18.72  
       37.44  1:18.72                                                      
 15 Baker, Maddy G            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:38.84    1:21.37  
       38.77  1:21.37                                                      
 16 Fesel, Madison M          11 Life Time-CA         1:30.37    1:22.55  
 17 Ramirez, Sofia            11 Life Time-CA         1:25.76    1:24.43  
       40.38  1:24.43                                                      
 18 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA         1:50.68    1:27.16  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA      2:06.45    2:09.49  
       30.56  1:03.83  1:37.14  2:09.49                                    
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA      2:10.48    2:12.97  
       31.99  1:05.38  1:39.69  2:12.97                                    
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA         2:18.28    2:15.41  
       32.28  1:06.55  1:41.65  2:15.41                                    
  4 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA         2:22.05    2:17.45  
       31.25  1:06.10  1:42.79  2:17.45                                    
  5 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA          2:23.21    2:24.06  
       32.75  1:08.42  1:47.04  2:24.06                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Desert Storm-CA      2:26.58    2:23.24  
       32.99  1:09.59  1:47.45  2:23.24                                    
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA         2:24.91    2:30.67  
       34.54  1:13.45  1:52.71  2:30.67                                    
  3 Lei, Vanessa              11 Life Time-CA         2:29.96    2:31.07  
       34.20  1:13.34  1:53.01  2:31.07                                    
  4 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 Las Vegas-CA         2:32.99    2:31.62  
       33.35  1:12.66  1:53.62  2:31.62                                    
  5 Fegan, Sydney             12 Life Time-CA         2:35.30    2:34.07  
       34.42  1:13.38  1:54.02  2:34.07                                    
  6 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA        2:32.50    2:34.37  
       35.09  1:13.30  1:53.96  2:34.37                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schulz, Ana M             11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:40.67    2:24.08  
       33.58  1:10.46  1:48.20  2:24.08                                    
  2 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA      2:38.77    2:25.81  
       34.11  1:10.90  1:48.34  2:25.81                                    
  3 Saout, Leila N            11 Las Vegas-CA         2:43.00    2:31.52  
       34.05  1:11.51  1:51.85  2:31.52                                    
  4 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA         2:44.79    2:36.96  
       35.72  1:16.73  1:58.79  2:36.96                                    
  5 Ingle, Italia O           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:01.46    2:37.59  
       36.15  1:17.35  1:59.32  2:37.59                                    
  6 Edens, Nadya F            12 Sandpipers-CA        2:44.97    2:38.63  
       35.41  1:15.88  2:38.63                                             
  7 Haneefzai, Lilow L        11 Sandpipers-CA        2:43.41    2:39.29  
       36.26  1:16.67  1:58.29  2:39.29                                    
  8 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA         2:55.51    2:41.87  
       37.76  1:19.01  2:02.07  2:41.87                                    
  9 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA         3:00.94    2:41.91  
       36.77  1:17.51  1:59.77  2:41.91                                    
 10 Gutwald, Emily A          12 Sandpipers-CA        2:54.22    2:43.03  
       37.51  1:19.68  2:01.75  2:43.03                                    
 11 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA        2:48.65    2:43.96  
       37.89  1:19.13  2:02.99  2:43.96                                    
 12 Serrano, Giselle A        11 Las Vegas-CA         2:49.58    2:44.33  
       37.01  1:19.93  2:04.35  2:44.33                                    
 13 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA        2:50.89    2:46.01  
       37.47  1:20.48  2:04.11  2:46.01                                    
 14 Swift, Anabelle R         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:41.01    2:46.51  
       37.92  1:20.22  2:04.43  2:46.51                                    
 15 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA        2:47.94    2:47.46  
       38.09  1:21.21  2:47.46                                             
 16 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA      3:16.19    2:52.02  
       36.64  1:20.15  2:52.02                                             
 17 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 Sandpipers-CA        2:50.44    2:52.13  
       39.37  1:23.72  2:09.06  2:52.13                                    
 18 Angell, Hannah R          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:50.34    2:54.29  
       42.06  1:27.21  2:11.37  2:54.29                                    
 19 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA         4:05.95    3:10.50  
       43.46  1:32.81  3:10.50                                             
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA      5:30.93    5:43.93  
       32.09  1:06.08  1:40.86  2:15.72  2:51.08  3:26.14  4:01.07  4:35.83
     5:10.65  5:43.93                                                      
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA      5:33.62    5:47.37  
       32.81  1:06.98  1:42.07  2:16.82  2:52.67  3:27.96  4:02.99  4:38.19
     5:13.00  5:47.37                                                      
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Desert Storm-CA      6:23.70    6:12.24  
       33.97  1:11.17  1:48.91  2:26.52  3:04.72  3:42.90  4:21.02  4:58.41
     5:36.62  6:12.24                                                      
  4 Armstrong, Gracie M       12 Bch Heatwave-CA      6:22.98    6:17.17  
       35.08  1:13.28  1:52.73  2:31.45  3:09.69  3:48.58  4:27.43  5:05.52
     5:42.24  6:17.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA      6:53.53    6:18.23  
       34.00  1:11.49  1:50.20  2:28.37  3:07.47  3:45.88  4:24.89  5:03.46
     5:42.15  6:18.23                                                      
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA        6:55.62    6:45.83  
       35.39  1:13.97  1:54.17  2:35.23  3:16.29  3:58.40  4:40.90  5:22.35
     6:05.04  6:45.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schulz, Ana M             11 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    6:34.68  
       34.16  1:12.74  1:53.26  2:34.57  3:15.20  3:56.02  4:36.33  5:16.58
     5:55.63  6:34.68                                                      
  2 Saout, Leila N            11 Las Vegas-CA              NT    6:43.38  
       35.53  1:15.41  1:56.75  2:38.49  3:20.79  4:01.59  4:44.73  5:25.17
     6:04.64  6:43.38                                                      
  3 Cui, Jianna N             11 Las Vegas-CA              NT    7:20.46  
       38.27  1:19.79  2:04.06  2:48.72  3:33.86  4:19.63  5:05.58  5:50.29
     6:35.31  7:20.46                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.63      31.93  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA        32.53      32.34  
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           12 Sandpipers-CA          33.63      32.80  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 Sandpipers-CA          32.36      33.22  
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 Sandpipers-CA          34.51      33.60  
  6 Christensen, Riley A      11 Sandpipers-CA          35.87      34.89  
  7 Sacco, Ella G             11 Sandpipers-CA          34.89      35.09  
  8 Saxon, Dani R             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        35.08      35.21  
  9 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 Sandpipers-CA          35.49      35.24  
 10 Vannah, Emery G           11 Sandpipers-CA          35.82      35.51  
 11 De Luna, Audrey P         11 Sandpipers-CA          33.98      36.09  
 12 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA          35.61      36.21  
 -- Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA           34.14         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           11 Sandpipers-CA          37.25      34.95  
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 Sandpipers-CA          37.03      36.98  
  3 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA            38.39      37.01  
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 Sandpipers-CA          37.51      37.24  
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 Sandpipers-CA          38.69      37.78  
  6 Seay, Faith V             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.37      38.14  
  7 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.23      38.38  
  8 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.86      38.61  
  9 Armstrong, Gracie M       12 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.26      39.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA           40.34      32.75  
  2 Ingle, Italia O           12 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.62      35.56  
  3 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA          40.17      37.53  
  4 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA           39.71      38.56  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.07      39.12  
  6 Olsen, LuLu A             11 Las Vegas-CA           40.20      39.24  
  7 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA          43.15      39.33  
  8 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA          41.20      39.90  
  9 Angell, Hannah R          12 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.14      40.47  
 10 Baker, Maddy G            12 Sandpipers-CA          43.74      40.81  
 11 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA        47.88      40.87  
 12 Tsang, Charli E           11 Sandpipers-CA          42.28      41.30  
 13 Serrano, Giselle A        11 Las Vegas-CA           42.39      41.39  
 14 Edens, Nadya F            12 Sandpipers-CA          41.66      41.74  
 15 Russo, Josephina H        11 Sandpipers-CA          43.09      42.08  
 16 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA           41.72      42.26  
 17 Fesel, Madison M          11 Life Time-CA           45.24      43.17  
 18 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA           51.15      47.63  
 19 Ramirez, Sofia            11 Life Time-CA           48.57      48.34  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA      1:08.40    1:07.91  
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:14.50    1:08.11  
       33.16  1:08.11                                                      
  3 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.75    1:10.36  
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.77    1:10.56  
  5 Sacco, Ella G             11 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.70    1:12.60  
       35.77  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Saxon, Dani R             12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.25    1:13.01  
       36.09  1:13.01                                                      
  7 De Luna, Audrey P         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.99    1:13.47  
       36.07  1:13.47                                                      
  8 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 Las Vegas-CA         1:13.00    1:14.60  
       35.70  1:14.60                                                      
  9 Christensen, Riley A      11 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.19    1:16.05  
       36.97  1:16.05                                                      
 10 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:16.87    1:16.14  
       38.22  1:16.14                                                      
 11 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.92    1:18.27  
       37.29  1:18.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA      1:18.96    1:16.95  
  2 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA          1:20.57    1:17.16  
       38.43  1:17.16                                                      
  3 Saout, Leila N            11 Las Vegas-CA         1:19.50    1:18.21  
       37.74  1:18.21                                                      
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:19.39    1:20.10  
       39.30  1:20.10                                                      
  5 Fegan, Sydney             12 Life Time-CA         1:20.80    1:20.24  
       39.70  1:20.24                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.32    1:20.63  
       38.75  1:20.63                                                      
  7 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA         1:20.65    1:20.85  
       39.39  1:20.85                                                      
  8 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.16    1:21.57  
       40.81  1:21.57                                                      
  9 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.22    1:24.27  
       41.08  1:24.27                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA         1:25.79    1:11.83  
  2 Schulz, Ana M             11 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:16.12  
       36.81  1:16.12                                                      
  3 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.88    1:20.46  
       40.16  1:20.46                                                      
  4 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA         1:27.12    1:22.59  
       39.90  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Leytham, Melanie D        12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.36    1:24.92  
  6 Cui, Jianna N             11 Las Vegas-CA         1:29.23    1:25.14  
  7 Edens, Nadya F            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.28    1:25.44  
       41.88  1:25.44                                                      
  8 Tsang, Charli E           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.39    1:26.72  
  9 Gutwald, Emily A          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:27.29    1:26.87  
       43.07  1:26.87                                                      
 10 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:30.56    1:27.32  
       43.14  1:27.32                                                      
 11 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.54    1:28.61  
       43.24  1:28.61                                                      
 12 Fesel, Madison M          11 Life Time-CA         1:33.97    1:31.71  
 13 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:40.49    1:33.53  
       45.40  1:33.53                                                      
 14 White, Madison A          12 Las Vegas-CA         2:17.20    1:35.29  
       47.08  1:35.29                                                      
 15 Swift, Anabelle R         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:27.31    1:36.79  
       46.91  1:36.79                                                      
 16 Ramirez, Sofia            11 Life Time-CA         1:51.86    1:41.14  
       48.18  1:41.14                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.53      33.76  
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.66      34.49  
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           12 Sandpipers-CA          39.82      36.48  
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.52      37.70  
  5 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 Sandpipers-CA          39.95      37.75  
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           11 Sandpipers-CA          39.02      37.82  
  7 Saxon, Dani R             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.62      38.32  
  8 Armstrong, Gracie M       12 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.43      39.87  
  9 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 Sandpipers-CA          40.73      40.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 Sandpipers-CA          41.69      39.36  
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA           41.32      39.37  
  3 Christensen, Riley A      11 Sandpipers-CA          43.02      39.82  
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 Sandpipers-CA          41.55      39.87  
  5 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA           42.09      40.15  
  6 Sacco, Ella G             11 Sandpipers-CA          42.32      41.40  
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 Sandpipers-CA          44.37      41.55  
  8 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.47      41.70  
  9 Vannah, Emery G           11 Sandpipers-CA          43.42      41.99  
 10 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA        41.58      42.33  
 10 De Luna, Audrey P         11 Sandpipers-CA          42.96      42.33  
 12 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA            44.45      46.14  
 -- Cui, Jianna N             11 Las Vegas-CA           43.27         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ingle, Italia O           12 Bch Heatwave-CA        49.78      40.80  
  2 Serrano, Giselle A        11 Las Vegas-CA           44.65      42.08  
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 Sandpipers-CA          46.26      42.69  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA          45.15      43.24  
  5 Seay, Faith V             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        44.86      43.29  
  6 Fegan, Sydney             12 Life Time-CA           46.17      43.98  
  7 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA          46.91      44.02  
  8 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA           45.63      44.14  
  9 Tsang, Charli E           11 Sandpipers-CA          46.54      44.37  
  9 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA        45.84      44.37  
 11 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA           46.89      44.42  
 12 Russo, Josephina H        11 Sandpipers-CA          47.19      45.46  
 13 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA          46.93      46.31  
 14 Olsen, LuLu A             11 Las Vegas-CA           49.67      46.39  
 15 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA           51.46      47.13  
 16 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 Bch Heatwave-CA        51.80      52.44  
 17 Fesel, Madison M          11 Life Time-CA         1:02.32      55.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:20.23    1:13.14  
       36.10  1:13.14                                                      
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:14.97    1:13.76  
       35.08  1:13.76                                                      
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.38    1:21.69  
       38.65  1:21.69                                                      
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.16    1:22.43  
       39.18  1:22.43                                                      
  5 Saxon, Dani R             12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.77    1:23.92  
       40.24  1:23.92                                                      
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:26.49    1:24.56  
       41.66  1:24.56                                                      
  7 Swift, Anabelle R         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:27.33    1:28.99  
       42.70  1:28.99                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:28.99    1:25.81  
       41.02  1:25.81                                                      
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.86    1:26.82  
       40.83  1:26.82                                                      
  3 Lei, Vanessa              11 Life Time-CA         1:29.24    1:29.36  
       41.97  1:29.36                                                      
  4 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA         1:32.89    1:29.52  
       42.19  1:29.52                                                      
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:31.25    1:31.96  
       43.87  1:31.96                                                      
  6 Leytham, Melanie D        12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:32.02    1:32.26  
       44.60  1:32.26                                                      
  7 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA      1:32.01    1:32.30  
       44.19  1:32.30                                                      
  8 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA          1:31.67    1:33.85  
       44.92  1:33.85                                                      
  9 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:35.77    1:33.90  
       44.83  1:33.90                                                      
 10 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:35.99    1:33.92  
       44.98  1:33.92                                                      
 11 Cui, Jianna N             11 Las Vegas-CA         1:36.40    1:34.73  
       45.73  1:34.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:38.60    1:31.00  
       42.29  1:31.00                                                      
  2 Serrano, Giselle A        11 Las Vegas-CA         1:40.53    1:35.93  
       46.39  1:35.93                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA         1:42.71    1:36.10  
       46.74  1:36.10                                                      
  4 Seay, Faith V             12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:42.61    1:36.56  
  5 Tsang, Charli E           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:42.85    1:36.93  
       46.32  1:36.93                                                      
  6 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA      1:38.14    1:37.42  
  7 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA         2:01.91    1:41.24  
  8 Ramirez, Sofia            11 Life Time-CA         1:44.54    1:46.03  
       49.26  1:46.03                                                      
  9 Setzler, Lily A           11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:01.47    1:52.18  
       54.03  1:52.18                                                      
 10 White, Madison A          12 Las Vegas-CA         1:53.86    1:52.69  
       53.09  1:52.69                                                      
 -- Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA         1:38.27         DQ  
       45.45       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA           30.12      30.03  
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA           32.37      30.75  
  3 Clarke, Jordan            12 Bch Heatwave-CA        31.12      31.16  
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 Sandpipers-CA          32.21      31.36  
  5 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.87      31.51  
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           12 Sandpipers-CA          32.01      31.51  
  7 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA           33.95      32.09  
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         11 Sandpipers-CA          33.79      32.20  
  9 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA        33.71      32.39  
 10 Christensen, Riley A      11 Sandpipers-CA          33.18      33.55  
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA        33.58      33.57  
 12 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA           32.81      33.96  
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 Sandpipers-CA          34.08      34.01  
 14 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 Sandpipers-CA          34.30      34.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA            34.62      33.21  
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           11 Sandpipers-CA          35.56      33.63  
  3 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA          37.15      34.49  
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 Bch Heatwave-CA        35.18      34.69  
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 Las Vegas-CA           35.03      35.03  
  6 Sacco, Ella G             11 Sandpipers-CA          34.69      35.29  
  7 Armstrong, Gracie M       12 Bch Heatwave-CA        34.70      36.05  
  8 Cui, Jianna N             11 Las Vegas-CA           37.06      38.72  
  9 Vannah, Emery G           11 Sandpipers-CA          36.01      38.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 Sandpipers-CA          42.24      35.75  
  2 Baker, Maddy G            12 Sandpipers-CA          41.33      36.65  
  3 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.51      36.79  
  4 Seay, Faith V             12 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.82      37.05  
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 Sandpipers-CA          37.55      37.34  
  6 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.01      37.90  
  7 Fegan, Sydney             12 Life Time-CA           39.19      38.63  
  8 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 Sandpipers-CA          39.55      38.67  
  9 Angell, Hannah R          12 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.63      38.96  
 10 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA           43.71      39.40  
 11 Leytham, Melanie D        12 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.06      39.48  
 12 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA          42.90      40.41  
 13 Haneefzai, Lilow L        11 Sandpipers-CA          40.60      41.32  
 14 Fesel, Madison M          11 Life Time-CA           47.69      41.72  
 15 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.46      41.82  
 16 Ramirez, Sofia            11 Life Time-CA           48.86      42.19  
 17 Russo, Josephina H        11 Sandpipers-CA          41.03      42.82  
 18 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA           44.58      43.06  
 19 Olsen, LuLu A             11 Las Vegas-CA           45.62      43.69  
 20 Ricks, Paisley S          12 Las Vegas-CA              NT      46.08  
 21 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA           55.73      49.55  
 22 Setzler, Lily A           11 Bch Heatwave-CA        51.70      52.09  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.93    1:10.04  
       31.65  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA         1:11.29    1:11.20  
       33.02  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA      1:10.54    1:11.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA         1:19.21    1:17.55  
       34.47  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:21.91    1:22.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:16.13  
       35.18  1:16.13                                                      
  2 Baker, Maddy G            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:30.58    1:21.57  
       37.08  1:21.57                                                      
  3 Angell, Hannah R          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:36.44    1:24.94  
       37.96  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:28.50    1:27.69  
       39.04  1:27.69                                                      
  5 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:34.23    1:34.45  
       45.14  1:34.45                                                      
  6 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA         1:40.32    1:34.82  
       41.53  1:34.82                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:08.56    1:08.17  
       33.13  1:08.17                                                      
  2 Imasa, Hailey G           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.66    1:08.84  
       32.20  1:08.84                                                      
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.99    1:09.44  
       34.25  1:09.44                                                      
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:15.27    1:11.01  
       33.01  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.76    1:11.12  
       33.30  1:11.12                                                      
  6 Villeda, Mary T           11 Desert Storm-CA      1:11.70    1:12.12  
       33.59  1:12.12                                                      
  7 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.82    1:12.36  
       33.70  1:12.36                                                      
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.21    1:12.41  
       34.56  1:12.41                                                      
  9 Kerby, Peyton S           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.55    1:13.09  
       36.40  1:13.09                                                      
 10 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.54    1:13.22  
       33.26  1:13.22                                                      
 11 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.48    1:13.66  
       34.50  1:13.66                                                      
 12 Christensen, Riley A      11 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.35    1:13.88  
       35.24  1:13.88                                                      
 13 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:16.68    1:14.31  
       36.96  1:14.31                                                      
 14 De Luna, Audrey P         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.52    1:14.61  
       34.39  1:14.61                                                      
 15 Sacco, Ella G             11 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.10    1:14.71  
       36.36  1:14.71                                                      
 16 Wolfe, Lily J             12 Life Time-CA         1:14.99    1:15.04  
       35.04  1:15.04                                                      
 17 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA         1:15.04    1:16.70  
       36.50  1:16.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Snavely, Christina G      12 Desert Storm-CA      1:22.95    1:18.81  
       37.56  1:18.81                                                      
  2 Garcia, Ivy               12 Avengers-CA          1:21.58    1:18.83  
       36.77  1:18.83                                                      
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.97    1:19.30  
       38.92  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Chung, Kaylee S           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:18.00    1:19.33  
       38.51  1:19.33                                                      
  5 Vannah, Emery G           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.30    1:20.45  
       37.24  1:20.45                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.04    1:18.00  
       36.71  1:18.00                                                      
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA         1:25.20    1:20.79  
       39.74  1:20.79                                                      
  3 Fegan, Sydney             12 Life Time-CA         1:26.61    1:21.62  
       38.23  1:21.62                                                      
  4 Saout, Leila N            11 Las Vegas-CA         1:28.68    1:22.29  
       38.69  1:22.29                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 Sandpipers-CA        1:26.94    1:22.37  
       37.95  1:22.37                                                      
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Desert Storm-CA      1:27.37    1:22.74  
       41.13  1:22.74                                                      
  7 Cui, Jianna N             11 Las Vegas-CA         1:26.79    1:23.07  
       40.13  1:23.07                                                      
  8 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.28    1:24.78  
       40.56  1:24.78                                                      
  9 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:28.97    1:24.79  
       40.98  1:24.79                                                      
 10 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.81    1:25.02  
 11 Tsang, Charli E           11 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.89    1:25.92  
       41.29  1:25.92                                                      
 12 Wolfe, Madison B          11 Life Time-CA         1:30.23    1:27.32  
       43.54  1:27.32                                                      
 13 Loera, Natalie            11 Desert Storm-CA      1:30.99    1:27.57  
       41.18  1:27.57                                                      
 14 Thamer, Svea I            12 Life Time-CA         1:34.21    1:27.74  
       42.92  1:27.74                                                      
 14 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.82    1:27.74  
       43.66  1:27.74                                                      
 16 Edens, Nadya F            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.97    1:31.01  
       44.71  1:31.01                                                      
 17 Ramirez, Sofia            11 Life Time-CA         1:34.01    1:34.31  
       44.50  1:34.31                                                      
 18 Montaldo, Giulia C        11 Life Time-CA         1:57.58    1:34.72  
       48.23  1:34.72                                                      
 19 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:39.78    1:39.77  
       47.57  1:39.77                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Panahon, Autumn C         12 Las Vegas-CA         2:36.09    2:31.29  
       32.19  1:11.11  1:56.92  2:31.29                                    
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Desert Storm-CA      2:32.81    2:31.72  
       33.88  1:12.81  1:57.68  2:31.72                                    
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         12 Las Vegas-CA         2:36.28    2:36.83  
       32.91  1:13.92  1:59.84  2:36.83                                    
  4 Harris, Arianah G         12 Life Time-CA         2:41.81    2:50.77  
       35.55  1:20.56  2:12.19  2:50.77                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ingle, Italia O           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:50.86    2:44.76  
       34.99  1:16.43  2:05.15  2:44.76                                    
  2 Lei, Vanessa              11 Life Time-CA         2:50.67    2:46.60  
       38.82  1:23.59  2:09.99  2:46.60                                    
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M       12 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:46.70    2:47.75  
       36.92  1:22.79  2:12.39  2:47.75                                    
  4 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 Las Vegas-CA         2:50.14    2:48.46  
       37.20  1:17.82  2:10.70  2:48.46                                    
  5 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA         2:51.90    2:56.81  
                43.00  2:56.81                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Desert Storm-CA      3:03.77    2:51.23  
       41.28  1:24.57  2:16.02  2:51.23                                    
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 Sandpipers-CA        3:02.87    2:53.16  
       37.10  1:22.07  2:13.67  2:53.16                                    
  3 Haneefzai, Lilow L        11 Sandpipers-CA        3:12.45    3:01.88  
       44.63  1:31.51  2:21.42  3:01.88                                    
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             11 Las Vegas-CA         3:23.54    3:05.31  
       44.32  1:28.99  2:26.56  3:05.31                                    
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 Sandpipers-CA        3:07.12    3:06.38  
       45.56  1:29.66  2:24.37  3:06.38                                    
  6 Lacson, Zoey              11 Sandpipers-CA        3:08.65    3:09.61  
       44.12  1:31.47  2:26.81  3:09.61                                    
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          12 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:11.16  
       48.35  1:35.72  2:30.86  3:11.16                                    
  8 Gutwald, Emily A          12 Sandpipers-CA        3:05.91    3:11.31  
       45.97  1:32.71  2:29.40  3:11.31                                    
  9 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 Sandpipers-CA        3:10.06    3:13.19  
       45.11  1:31.86  2:31.47  3:13.19                                    
 10 Angell, Hannah R          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:13.51    3:16.25  
       38.37  1:29.73  2:32.00  3:16.25                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 Sandpipers-CA          23.56      24.29  
  2 Higley, Tara M            14 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.28      25.34  
  3 Marinovic, Enia           14 Sandpipers-CA          26.11      26.09  
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 Sandpipers-CA          25.48      26.14  
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 Sandpipers-CA          26.67      26.33  
  6 Holder, Ally C            14 Sandpipers-CA          26.71      26.51  
  7 Duband, Keira M           14 Sandpipers-CA          27.27      26.53  
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 Sandpipers-CA          27.05      26.68  
  9 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 Bch Heatwave-CA        26.49      26.74  
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        13 Bch Heatwave-CA        26.51      26.91  
 11 Godoy, Isabel             14 Sandpipers-CA          27.01      27.09  
 12 Savarda, Sianna R         13 Sandpipers-CA          27.90      27.66  
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 Sandpipers-CA          28.36      27.75  
 14 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.51      27.89  
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    14 Las Vegas-CA           27.29      27.94  
 16 Okamoto, Melia K          13 Sandpipers-CA          27.45      28.03  
 17 Solis, Rylie J            13 Sandpipers-CA          28.15      28.04  
 18 Johns, Delaney K          13 Las Vegas-CA           28.39      28.10  
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 Sandpipers-CA          27.54      28.15  
 20 Lukasik, Ava E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.14      28.41  
 21 Scheidler, Emma R         13 Bch Heatwave-CA        28.94      28.46  
 22 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 Las Vegas-CA           28.09      28.49  
 23 Merlin, Julie K           13 Sandpipers-CA          28.29      28.58  
 24 Warren, Morgan L          13 Las Vegas-CA           29.22      28.66  
 25 Evans, Jordan L           13 Sandpipers-CA          28.62      28.68  
 26 McClaren, Josie E         14 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.23      28.83  
 27 Wagner, Andrea E          14 Sandpipers-CA          29.22      28.88  
 28 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.45      28.89  
 29 Olsen, KK M               13 Las Vegas-CA           28.39      29.10  
 30 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 Sandpipers-CA          28.66      29.45  
 31 McCarthy, Kate R          13 Las Vegas-CA           29.23      29.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yacoben, Elena M          14 Las Vegas-CA           29.47      28.19  
  2 Miller, Courtney C        14 Sandpipers-CA          29.32      28.55  
  3 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA           29.48      29.09  
  4 Reams, Abby J             13 Life Time-CA           29.43      29.19  
  5 Oden, Paige M             13 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.77      29.22  
  6 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA           30.42      29.30  
  7 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 Las Vegas-CA           29.84      29.70  
  8 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 Life Time-CA           30.05      29.89  
  9 Bauman, Dru E             13 Sandpipers-CA          29.40      30.02  
 10 Clark, Kaja C             13 Las Vegas-CA           31.31      30.25  
 11 Larson, Katherine O       14 Sandpipers-CA          29.55      30.29  
 12 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA           31.87      30.30  
 13 Maurice, Ella A           13 Sandpipers-CA          29.36      30.32  
 14 Effros, Trinity A         14 Sandpipers-CA          30.38      30.56  
 15 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 Sandpipers-CA          29.94      31.19  
 16 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Desert Storm-CA        31.02      31.56  
 17 Grant, Grace E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA        31.54      32.52  
 18 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA            30.45      33.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 Sandpipers-CA             NT      26.39  
  2 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 Life Time-CA           39.47      28.73  
  3 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA           32.37      30.98  
  4 Gallob, Claire E          13 Las Vegas-CA           32.01      31.34  
  5 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 Sandpipers-CA          33.91      31.84  
  6 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN Lvsc-CA             32.77      31.96  
  7 Dittman, Erin E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.16      32.33  
  8 Ventura, Riley K          13 Sandpipers-CA          35.25      33.60  
  9 Bauer, Scout W            13 Life Time-CA           33.14      33.81  
 10 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 Sandpipers-CA          36.87      33.91  
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 Sandpipers-CA          34.21      33.98  
 12 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA        34.41      34.71  
 13 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 Las Vegas-CA           35.89      34.87  
 14 Stephan, Skylar R         14 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.89      39.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 Sandpipers-CA          50.89      51.82  
       25.11    51.82                                                      
  2 Marinovic, Enia           14 Sandpipers-CA          55.36      55.52  
       27.08    55.52                                                      
  3 Higley, Tara M            14 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.98      56.39  
       26.71    56.39                                                      
  4 Duband, Keira M           14 Sandpipers-CA          59.55      56.97  
       27.24    56.97                                                      
  5 Holder, Ally C            14 Sandpipers-CA          58.76      57.56  
       28.10    57.56                                                      
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 Bch Heatwave-CA        57.64      57.74  
       28.20    57.74                                                      
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        13 Sandpipers-CA          56.64      58.10  
       27.88    58.10                                                      
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 Sandpipers-CA          56.47      58.38  
       27.91    58.38                                                      
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 Sandpipers-CA          59.34      58.64  
       27.99    58.64                                                      
 10 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 Las Vegas-CA           56.18      58.92  
       28.62    58.92                                                      
 11 Warnick, Lucy A           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.85      58.98  
       28.61    58.98                                                      
 12 Savarda, Sianna R         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.20      59.04  
       28.52    59.04                                                      
 13 Godoy, Isabel             14 Sandpipers-CA          55.50      59.06  
       28.63    59.06                                                      
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    14 Las Vegas-CA           59.26      59.91  
       29.08    59.91                                                      
 15 Okamoto, Melia K          13 Sandpipers-CA          58.26    1:00.12  
       28.55  1:00.12                                                      
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 Sandpipers-CA          59.46    1:00.74  
       29.17  1:00.74                                                      
 17 Johns, Delaney K          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.95    1:00.79  
       29.24  1:00.79                                                      
 18 Solis, Rylie J            13 Sandpipers-CA          58.94    1:01.04  
       29.49  1:01.04                                                      
 19 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.30    1:01.59  
       30.06  1:01.59                                                      
 20 Lukasik, Ava E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.01    1:01.68  
       30.17  1:01.68                                                      
 21 Merlin, Julie K           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.60    1:01.82  
       29.48  1:01.82                                                      
 22 Reams, Abby J             13 Life Time-CA         1:03.02    1:01.94  
       30.02  1:01.94                                                      
 23 Warren, Morgan L          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.16    1:02.34  
       30.06  1:02.34                                                      
 24 Wagner, Andrea E          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.74    1:02.44  
       30.40  1:02.44                                                      
 25 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 Las Vegas-CA         1:00.38    1:02.48  
       30.09  1:02.48                                                      
 26 Evans, Jordan L           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.32    1:02.68  
       30.38  1:02.68                                                      
 27 Rowe, Ashley J            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.35    1:02.80  
       30.49  1:02.80                                                      
 28 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.17    1:02.89  
       30.15  1:02.89                                                      
 29 Oden, Paige M             13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.35    1:02.99  
       30.75  1:02.99                                                      
 30 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.84    1:03.38  
       29.67  1:03.38                                                      
 31 McClaren, Josie E         14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.18    1:03.48  
       30.71  1:03.48                                                      
 32 Olsen, KK M               13 Las Vegas-CA           59.99    1:03.94  
       30.83  1:03.94                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Scheidler, Emma R         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.41    1:00.76  
       29.79  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Yacoben, Elena M          14 Las Vegas-CA         1:05.00    1:00.77  
       29.21  1:00.77                                                      
  3 Miller, Courtney C        14 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.55    1:01.42  
       29.39  1:01.42                                                      
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.83    1:02.86  
       30.26  1:02.86                                                      
  5 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         1:03.54    1:03.70  
       30.99  1:03.70                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Kate R          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.77    1:04.73  
       31.86  1:04.73                                                      
  6 Maurice, Ella A           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.39    1:04.73  
       31.28  1:04.73                                                      
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.47    1:04.80  
       30.74  1:04.80                                                      
  9 Bauman, Dru E             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.31    1:07.19  
       32.96  1:07.19                                                      
 10 Effros, Trinity A         14 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.98    1:07.52  
       32.69  1:07.52                                                      
 11 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Desert Storm-CA      1:08.09    1:08.74  
       32.85  1:08.74                                                      
 12 Grant, Grace E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:07.56    1:11.36  
       34.11  1:11.36                                                      
 13 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          1:05.80    1:13.14  
       34.67  1:13.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 Sandpipers-CA             NT      58.83  
       28.17    58.83                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 Life Time-CA         1:22.91    1:04.45  
       30.43  1:04.45                                                      
  3 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA         1:10.27    1:05.63  
       30.97  1:05.63                                                      
  4 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 Life Time-CA         1:10.67    1:06.68  
       31.93  1:06.68                                                      
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:12.20    1:07.50  
       32.55  1:07.50                                                      
  6 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA         1:13.21    1:08.14  
       33.41  1:08.14                                                      
  7 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA         1:10.78    1:09.12  
       31.97  1:09.12                                                      
  8 Bauer, Scout W            13 Life Time-CA         1:14.43    1:11.95  
       34.71  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.22    1:12.31  
       34.57  1:12.31                                                      
 10 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          1:18.77    1:12.98  
 11 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN Lvsc-CA           1:11.41    1:13.08  
       33.82  1:13.08                                                      
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.50    1:13.76  
       35.45  1:13.76                                                      
 13 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.03    1:15.05  
       37.13  1:15.05                                                      
 14 Dittman, Erin E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:17.82    1:17.08  
       37.13  1:17.08                                                      
 15 Ventura, Riley K          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.50    1:17.98  
       36.77  1:17.98                                                      
 16 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 Las Vegas-CA         1:23.01    1:19.99  
       37.02  1:19.99                                                      
 17 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:24.68    1:21.71  
       38.91  1:21.71                                                      
 18 Tomlinson, Kora N         13 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:28.62  
       39.62  1:28.62                                                      
 19 Stephan, Skylar R         14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:30.57  
       43.98  1:30.57                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:48.29    1:49.80  
       25.44    53.22  1:21.95  1:49.80                                    
  2 Johns, Delaney K          13 Las Vegas-CA         2:16.04    2:10.36  
       30.42  1:03.61  1:37.57  2:10.36                                    
  3 Lukasik, Ava E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:10.92    2:11.40  
       30.45  1:03.59  1:37.67  2:11.40                                    
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 Las Vegas-CA         2:13.01    2:16.01  
       31.19  1:05.30  1:40.96  2:16.01                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Scheidler, Emma R         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:19.26    2:12.70  
       31.05  1:04.54  1:38.69  2:12.70                                    
  2 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         2:17.26    2:17.44  
       31.85  1:06.50  1:42.73  2:17.44                                    
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 Las Vegas-CA         2:17.16    2:20.12  
       32.15  1:07.83  1:44.69  2:20.12                                    
  4 Clark, Kaja C             13 Las Vegas-CA         2:20.11    2:20.60  
       32.14  1:07.82  1:44.80  2:20.60                                    
  5 Reams, Abby J             13 Life Time-CA         2:22.01    2:22.65  
       32.58  1:09.63  1:46.99  2:22.65                                    
  6 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Desert Storm-CA      2:25.13    2:25.34  
       33.98  1:11.31  1:48.87  2:25.34                                    
  7 Grant, Grace E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:24.03    2:29.07  
       33.56  1:11.26  1:51.18  2:29.07                                    
  8 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          2:18.97    2:40.88  
       36.54  1:17.52  1:59.02  2:40.88                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA         2:35.33    2:26.58  
       31.71  1:08.12  1:48.28  2:26.58                                    
  2 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 Life Time-CA         2:29.83    2:27.70  
       33.57  1:09.67  1:48.38  2:27.70                                    
  3 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA         2:30.25    2:30.20  
       33.60  1:12.26  1:51.99  2:30.20                                    
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 Sandpipers-CA        2:32.13    2:33.97  
       35.82  1:15.88  1:55.69  2:33.97                                    
  5 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA         2:47.12    2:36.58  
       35.65  1:15.77  1:56.60  2:36.58                                    
  6 Dittman, Erin E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:50.12    2:48.75  
       36.76  1:18.73  2:48.75                                             
  7 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN Lvsc-CA           2:48.51    2:49.12  
              1:18.82  2:49.12                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Enia           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.55    1:02.50  
       30.91  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.37    1:03.43  
       30.91  1:03.43                                                      
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        13 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.13    1:04.09  
       31.34  1:04.09                                                      
  4 Solis, Rylie J            13 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.54    1:04.71  
       31.43  1:04.71                                                      
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.29    1:04.72  
       31.65  1:04.72                                                      
  6 Godoy, Isabel             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.85    1:05.14  
       32.14  1:05.14                                                      
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.01    1:06.17  
       32.36  1:06.17                                                      
  8 Merlin, Julie K           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.31    1:06.52  
       32.33  1:06.52                                                      
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    14 Las Vegas-CA         1:06.82    1:06.67  
       32.60  1:06.67                                                      
 10 Harju, Izabella           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.47    1:07.41  
       33.11  1:07.41                                                      
 11 Evans, Jordan L           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.81    1:07.63  
       33.19  1:07.63                                                      
 12 Duband, Keira M           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.13    1:07.85  
       33.13  1:07.85                                                      
 13 Okamoto, Melia K          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.45    1:07.88  
       33.35  1:07.88                                                      
 14 Holder, Ally C            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.29    1:07.90  
       33.79  1:07.90                                                      
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.16    1:08.06  
       33.20  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:08.61    1:08.87  
       33.66  1:08.87                                                      
 17 Yacoben, Elena M          14 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.34    1:08.98  
       33.65  1:08.98                                                      
 18 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.92    1:09.37  
 19 Wagner, Andrea E          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.56    1:09.66  
       34.29  1:09.66                                                      
 20 Miller, Courtney C        14 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.03    1:10.70  
       34.12  1:10.70                                                      
 21 Lukasik, Ava E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.18    1:11.14  
       35.45  1:11.14                                                      
 22 Scheidler, Emma R         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.49    1:11.22  
       35.66  1:11.22                                                      
 23 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.27    1:11.39  
       34.93  1:11.39                                                      
 24 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:07.93    1:11.42  
       35.26  1:11.42                                                      
 25 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.23    1:11.64  
       34.41  1:11.64                                                      
 26 Oden, Paige M             13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.32    1:11.84  
       35.10  1:11.84                                                      
 27 McCarthy, Kate R          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.65    1:12.23  
       36.14  1:12.23                                                      
 28 Bauman, Dru E             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.27    1:12.85  
       35.41  1:12.85                                                      
 29 Reams, Abby J             13 Life Time-CA         1:12.34    1:13.27  
       36.27  1:13.27                                                      
 30 Maurice, Ella A           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.53    1:13.52  
       36.25  1:13.52                                                      
 31 McClaren, Josie E         14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:08.70    1:13.67  
       36.02  1:13.67                                                      
 32 Olsen, KK M               13 Las Vegas-CA         1:07.17    1:14.41  
       35.68  1:14.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:14.20    1:13.97  
       36.60  1:13.97                                                      
  2 Warren, Morgan L          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:14.79    1:14.08  
       36.88  1:14.08                                                      
  3 Clark, Kaja C             13 Las Vegas-CA         1:17.37    1:15.26  
       36.51  1:15.26                                                      
  4 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA         1:18.81    1:15.51  
       36.74  1:15.51                                                      
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.78    1:16.27  
  6 Effros, Trinity A         14 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.22    1:16.97  
  7 Larson, Katherine O       14 Sandpipers-CA        1:18.38    1:19.05  
  8 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Desert Storm-CA      1:20.30    1:21.16  
       39.76  1:21.16                                                      
  9 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          1:20.61    1:25.02  
       40.15  1:25.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:05.68  
       32.25  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 Life Time-CA              NT    1:15.61  
       36.29  1:15.61                                                      
  3 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         1:21.40    1:16.49  
       37.42  1:16.49                                                      
  4 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 Life Time-CA         1:22.09    1:17.39  
  5 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA         1:24.93    1:18.93  
       37.30  1:18.93                                                      
  6 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.02    1:19.56  
       39.93  1:19.56                                                      
  7 Bauer, Scout W            13 Life Time-CA         1:25.41    1:20.36  
       39.38  1:20.36                                                      
  8 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN Lvsc-CA           1:24.50    1:21.30  
       39.76  1:21.30                                                      
  9 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA         1:25.97    1:24.94  
       41.55  1:24.94                                                      
 10 Dittman, Erin E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:26.10    1:26.52  
       41.34  1:26.52                                                      
 11 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:30.69  
 12 Stephan, Skylar R         14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:40.79  
 -- Klemczak, Alexia D        14 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
       44.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.19    1:10.07  
       33.31  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Marinovic, Enia           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.74    1:10.56  
       33.80  1:10.56                                                      
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.03    1:10.56  
       33.91  1:10.56                                                      
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.91    1:12.03  
       34.44  1:12.03                                                      
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.32    1:12.82  
       34.60  1:12.82                                                      
  6 Duband, Keira M           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.38    1:12.87  
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 Las Vegas-CA         1:18.99    1:14.26  
       36.00  1:14.26                                                      
  8 Aiello, Isabella M        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:17.38    1:15.00  
       36.11  1:15.00                                                      
  9 Johns, Delaney K          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:17.26    1:15.55  
       36.23  1:15.55                                                      
 10 De Luna, Arianna F        13 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.37    1:16.17  
       36.89  1:16.17                                                      
 11 Maurice, Ella A           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.26    1:16.62  
       36.30  1:16.62                                                      
 12 Scheidler, Emma R         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:18.07    1:16.84  
       37.33  1:16.84                                                      
 13 Evans, Jordan L           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.48    1:17.04  
       36.48  1:17.04                                                      
 14 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 Las Vegas-CA         1:14.43    1:17.89  
       37.49  1:17.89                                                      
 15 Yacoben, Elena M          14 Las Vegas-CA         1:18.35    1:18.07  
       37.34  1:18.07                                                      
 16 Christensen, Katrine K    14 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.68    1:18.31  
       37.44  1:18.31                                                      
 17 Rowe, Ashley J            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.52    1:19.25  
       38.30  1:19.25                                                      
 18 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.05    1:19.66  
       37.73  1:19.66                                                      
 19 Wagner, Andrea E          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.98    1:19.84  
       38.56  1:19.84                                                      
 20 Godoy, Isabel             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.86    1:19.97  
       38.46  1:19.97                                                      
 21 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:14.85    1:20.74  
       38.37  1:20.74                                                      
 22 Harju, Izabella           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.84    1:21.31  
       38.86  1:21.31                                                      
 23 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         1:22.28    1:22.27  
       40.07  1:22.27                                                      
 24 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:22.71    1:22.74  
       38.91  1:22.74                                                      
 25 McClaren, Josie E         14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:22.91    1:23.61  
       40.26  1:23.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.25    1:20.17  
       37.95  1:20.17                                                      
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.79    1:21.47  
       38.60  1:21.47                                                      
  3 Lukasik, Ava E            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.21    1:21.73  
       39.11  1:21.73                                                      
  4 Solis, Rylie J            13 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.27    1:22.09  
       39.35  1:22.09                                                      
  5 Miller, Courtney C        14 Sandpipers-CA        1:28.52    1:22.65  
       40.01  1:22.65                                                      
  6 Merlin, Julie K           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.06    1:22.84  
       38.72  1:22.84                                                      
  7 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.12    1:22.85  
       39.08  1:22.85                                                      
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:28.09    1:23.02  
       39.23  1:23.02                                                      
  9 Olsen, KK M               13 Las Vegas-CA         1:23.49    1:23.14  
       39.30  1:23.14                                                      
 10 Bauman, Dru E             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.29    1:24.46  
       40.23  1:24.46                                                      
 11 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA         1:28.16    1:26.41  
       40.81  1:26.41                                                      
 12 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:27.53    1:26.87  
       40.97  1:26.87                                                      
 13 Clark, Kaja C             13 Las Vegas-CA         1:29.56    1:26.96  
       40.67  1:26.96                                                      
 14 Effros, Trinity A         14 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.83    1:27.35  
       40.89  1:27.35                                                      
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:28.09    1:27.71  
       42.95  1:27.71                                                      
 16 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          1:26.98    1:35.16  
       43.82  1:35.16                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:26.63  
       40.46  1:26.63                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Kate R          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:31.60    1:27.09  
       41.21  1:27.09                                                      
  3 Gallob, Claire E          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:31.13    1:29.80  
       42.86  1:29.80                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 Life Time-CA         1:35.01    1:29.93  
       42.05  1:29.93                                                      
  5 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA         1:40.34    1:31.07  
       43.71  1:31.07                                                      
  6 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:31.65  
       43.96  1:31.65                                                      
  7 Ventura, Riley K          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:35.76    1:32.85  
       42.32  1:32.85                                                      
  8 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN Lvsc-CA           1:35.56    1:33.06  
       43.81  1:33.06                                                      
  9 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA              NT    1:34.98  
       43.22  1:34.98                                                      
 10 Dittman, Erin E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:40.55  
       45.69  1:40.55                                                      
 11 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:49.61    1:43.72  
       48.13  1:43.72                                                      
 12 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 Las Vegas-CA         1:52.80    1:43.78  
       48.86  1:43.78                                                      
 13 Stephan, Skylar R         14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:58.96  
       54.43  1:58.96                                                      
 -- Bauer, Scout W            13 Life Time-CA         1:37.76         DQ  
       45.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Tomlinson, Kora N         13 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Enia           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.39    1:01.11  
       29.02  1:01.11                                                      
  2 Duband, Keira M           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.57    1:03.24  
       29.32  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.87    1:03.26  
       29.45  1:03.26                                                      
  4 Harju, Izabella           14 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.42    1:03.49  
       29.74  1:03.49                                                      
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        13 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.47    1:04.25  
       30.73  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Yacoben, Elena M          14 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.43    1:04.26  
       30.52  1:04.26                                                      
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:04.25    1:04.33  
       30.05  1:04.33                                                      
  8 Christensen, Katrine K    14 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.48    1:04.64  
       30.44  1:04.64                                                      
  9 Higley, Tara M            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.01    1:04.93  
       30.31  1:04.93                                                      
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.58    1:05.21  
       31.30  1:05.21                                                      
 11 Solis, Rylie J            13 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.33    1:05.53  
       30.86  1:05.53                                                      
 12 Holder, Ally C            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.67    1:05.56  
       31.13  1:05.56                                                      
 13 Godoy, Isabel             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.55    1:05.86  
       30.80  1:05.86                                                      
 14 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:06.56    1:06.80  
       31.25  1:06.80                                                      
 15 Johns, Delaney K          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:09.41    1:07.27  
       32.10  1:07.27                                                      
 16 Miller, Courtney C        14 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.94    1:08.35  
       31.30  1:08.35                                                      
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.65    1:08.50  
       31.85  1:08.50                                                      
 18 Wagner, Andrea E          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.77    1:09.19  
       32.45  1:09.19                                                      
 19 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 Las Vegas-CA         1:09.73    1:09.79  
       33.40  1:09.79                                                      
 20 Merlin, Julie K           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.88    1:10.29  
       32.34  1:10.29                                                      
 21 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.87    1:10.63  
       33.10  1:10.63                                                      
 22 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.24    1:15.70  
       35.42  1:15.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Maurice, Ella A           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.99    1:11.38  
       33.95  1:11.38                                                      
  2 Larson, Katherine O       14 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.72    1:12.53  
       34.87  1:12.53                                                      
  3 Olsen, KK M               13 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.54    1:13.21  
       33.52  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.99    1:13.86  
       34.18  1:13.86                                                      
  5 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.49    1:14.80  
       34.47  1:14.80                                                      
  6 Warren, Morgan L          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.21    1:16.37  
       35.53  1:16.37                                                      
  7 Bauman, Dru E             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.09    1:20.88  
       37.21  1:20.88                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:08.45  
       31.16  1:08.45                                                      
  2 Evans, Jordan L           13 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.81    1:09.93  
       32.46  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 Life Time-CA         1:19.69    1:11.81  
       31.81  1:11.81                                                      
  4 Gallob, Claire E          13 Las Vegas-CA         1:17.52    1:14.58  
       35.08  1:14.58                                                      
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.66    1:20.10  
       37.58  1:20.10                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Kate R          13 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:21.04  
       35.67  1:21.04                                                      
  7 Effros, Trinity A         14 Sandpipers-CA        1:26.99    1:22.16  
       37.16  1:22.16                                                      
  8 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA         1:28.11    1:24.52  
       39.21  1:24.52                                                      
  8 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA              NT    1:24.52  
       37.88  1:24.52                                                      
 10 Bauer, Scout W            13 Life Time-CA              NT    1:25.22  
       40.64  1:25.22                                                      
 11 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA         1:29.44    1:25.84  
       39.40  1:25.84                                                      
 12 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.00    1:27.17  
       39.00  1:27.17                                                      
 13 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          1:18.93    1:39.16  
       43.87  1:39.16                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Enia           14 Sandpipers-CA        2:11.66    2:15.47  
       29.64  1:04.24  1:44.22  2:15.47                                    
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 Sandpipers-CA        2:15.94    2:17.23  
       31.20  1:05.42  1:47.55  2:17.23                                    
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           13 Sandpipers-CA        2:21.51    2:18.59  
       30.86  1:07.00  1:46.03  2:18.59                                    
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 Las Vegas-CA         2:15.81    2:20.98  
       31.83  1:08.20  1:50.17  2:20.98                                    
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 Sandpipers-CA        2:25.30    2:21.34  
       29.79  1:04.40  1:49.06  2:21.34                                    
  6 Holder, Ally C            14 Sandpipers-CA        2:24.37    2:21.53  
       31.77  1:09.60  1:49.32  2:21.53                                    
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         13 Sandpipers-CA        2:23.67    2:21.83  
       31.41  1:05.88  1:50.83  2:21.83                                    
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 Sandpipers-CA        2:25.58    2:23.19  
       30.31  1:06.91  1:52.10  2:23.19                                    
  9 Godoy, Isabel             14 Sandpipers-CA        2:28.57    2:23.50  
       31.56  1:08.60  1:51.10  2:23.50                                    
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:25.18    2:24.76  
       31.17  1:09.52  1:50.87  2:24.76                                    
 11 Solis, Rylie J            13 Sandpipers-CA        2:24.92    2:27.06  
       30.89  1:07.16  1:53.48  2:27.06                                    
 12 Johns, Delaney K          13 Las Vegas-CA         2:25.96    2:27.57  
       32.28  1:12.46  1:54.80  2:27.57                                    
 13 Yacoben, Elena M          14 Las Vegas-CA         2:34.58    2:29.25  
       31.08  1:10.65  1:54.11  2:29.25                                    
 14 McClaren, Josie E         14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:28.92    2:29.29  
       34.15  1:11.93  1:56.40  2:29.29                                    
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          14 Sandpipers-CA        2:31.41    2:30.59  
       34.25  1:57.45  2:30.98  2:30.59                                    
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            14 Sandpipers-CA        2:30.33    2:31.10  
       34.43  1:13.68  1:57.79  2:31.10                                    
 17 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 Las Vegas-CA         2:23.33    2:31.78  
       33.05  1:11.87  1:56.51  2:31.78                                    
 18 Maurice, Ella A           13 Sandpipers-CA        2:33.21    2:33.13  
       34.02  1:14.76  1:56.99  2:33.13                                    
 19 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:29.31    2:35.06  
       33.28  1:13.23  1:59.89  2:35.06                                    
 20 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         2:35.19    2:37.95  
       36.49  1:17.66  2:03.55  2:37.95                                    
 21 Olsen, KK M               13 Las Vegas-CA         2:31.68    2:42.37  
       35.03  1:15.99  2:05.99  2:42.37                                    
 -- Warren, Morgan L          13 Las Vegas-CA         2:29.79         DQ  
       37.90  1:18.22       DQ                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          13 Las Vegas-CA         2:38.03    2:39.16  
       35.47  1:15.56  2:02.54  2:39.16                                    
  2 McCarthy, Kate R          13 Las Vegas-CA         2:43.41    2:42.40  
       37.05  1:18.70  2:06.47  2:42.40                                    
  3 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Desert Storm-CA      2:50.83    2:55.20  
       39.18  1:24.01  2:18.08  2:55.20                                    
  4 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          2:44.41    3:03.88  
       42.57  1:28.60  2:22.02  3:03.88                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 Sandpipers-CA             NT    2:33.01  
       31.89  1:11.41  1:59.30  2:33.01                                    
  2 Clark, Kaja C             13 Las Vegas-CA         3:05.25    2:44.40  
       37.90  1:19.09  2:07.44  2:44.40                                    
  3 Luong, Makayla            13 Life Time-CA         2:53.90    2:45.06  
       37.35  1:19.59  2:07.67  2:45.06                                    
  4 Alvarez, Miranda A        14 Life Time-CA              NT    2:47.38  
       32.89  1:15.44  2:47.38                                             
  5 Effros, Trinity A         14 Sandpipers-CA        2:54.60    2:49.72  
       38.01  1:19.85  2:09.57  2:49.72                                    
  6 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       13 Life Time-CA         3:05.44    2:53.60  
       39.53  1:21.65  2:16.87  2:53.60                                    
  7 Bauer, Scout W            13 Life Time-CA         2:58.03    2:53.76  
       40.28  1:24.07  2:14.13  2:53.76                                    
  8 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    2:54.63  
       41.49  1:24.90  2:15.35  2:54.63                                    
  9 Khatib, Tamara            14 Life Time-CA         3:16.66    3:00.13  
       42.35  1:26.53  2:21.16  3:00.13                                    
 10 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 Life Time-CA         3:04.46    3:08.50  
       39.14  1:24.79  2:30.50  3:08.50                                    
 -- Klemczak, Alexia D        14 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
                42.97                                                      
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 Sandpipers-CA          23.98      25.18  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA              26.22      25.65  
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           18 Desert Storm-CA        25.31      26.12  
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.98      26.19  
  5 Breslin, Emma M           17 Sandpipers-CA          23.99      26.32  
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       15 Bch Heatwave-CA        26.25      26.48  
  7 Thomas, Quinci            17 Desert Storm-CA        25.80      26.92  
  8 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 Las Vegas-CA           25.16      27.01  
  9 Kucik, Katie A            16 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.95      27.04  
 10 Porter, Olivia H          15 Sandpipers-CA          25.99      27.08  
 11 Cuison, Danyael L         17 Sandpipers-CA          25.48      27.39  
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        15 Sandpipers-CA          26.63      27.56  
 13 Carver, Shayna T          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.38      27.65  
 14 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA            27.48      27.67  
 15 Dimicco, Abby M           17 Las Vegas-CA           27.65      27.72  
 16 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 Bch Heatwave-CA        28.57      28.07  
 17 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 Sandpipers-CA          25.88      28.20  
 17 Rau, Adelaide V           17 Sandpipers-CA          26.96      28.20  
 19 Heilmann, Gillian A       15 Las Vegas-CA           28.51      28.55  
 20 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 Sandpipers-CA          28.29      28.57  
 21 Skinner, Ava I            15 Bch Heatwave-CA        28.04      28.61  
 22 Barrett, Riana K          15 Sandpipers-CA          29.63      29.13  
 23 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA            34.58      29.23  
 24 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA            27.81      29.27  
 25 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 Las Vegas-CA           30.32      30.02  
 26 Farkas, Kara M            15 Desert Storm-CA        30.20      30.12  
 27 Kligman, Tova S           16 Las Vegas-CA           32.07      30.37  
 28 Steinemann, Lia G         16 Bch Heatwave-CA        30.72      30.93  
 29 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA            31.72      30.96  
 30 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 Sandpipers-CA          30.52      31.20  
 31 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA            30.73      31.26  
 32 Ventura, Bailey L         15 Sandpipers-CA          32.23      31.87  
 33 Weninger, AJ J            15 Sandpipers-CA          32.50      33.38  
 34 Renner, Fallon F          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.63      33.62  
 35 Rubio, Milia M            16 Sandpipers-CA          33.50      33.65  
 36 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA            36.48      34.67  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 Sandpipers-CA          51.24      53.93  
       26.09    53.93                                                      
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA              56.61      55.08  
       27.09    55.08                                                      
  3 Porter, Olivia H          15 Sandpipers-CA          54.89      55.31  
       26.85    55.31                                                      
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           18 Desert Storm-CA        54.50      56.27  
       27.18    56.27                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA        55.72      56.94  
       27.53    56.94                                                      
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       15 Bch Heatwave-CA        57.31      57.60  
       27.59    57.60                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 Las Vegas-CA           53.53      58.12  
       27.90    58.12                                                      
  8 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Desert Storm-CA        56.61      58.14  
       28.31    58.14                                                      
  9 Thomas, Quinci            17 Desert Storm-CA        55.57      58.37  
       28.18    58.37                                                      
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        15 Sandpipers-CA          56.30      58.38  
       28.51    58.38                                                      
 11 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:00.07      59.92  
       29.11    59.92                                                      
 12 Carver, Shayna T          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.44    1:00.23  
       29.21  1:00.23                                                      
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 Sandpipers-CA          54.95    1:00.62  
       29.03  1:00.62                                                      
 14 Barrett, Riana K          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.39    1:01.18  
       29.88  1:01.18                                                      
 15 Dimicco, Abby M           17 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.04    1:01.47  
       29.83  1:01.47                                                      
 16 Stricker, Ryann E         16 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.05    1:01.60  
       29.37  1:01.60                                                      
 17 Cuison, Danyael L         17 Sandpipers-CA          56.39    1:01.61  
       29.35  1:01.61                                                      
 18 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.54    1:02.51  
       30.02  1:02.51                                                      
 19 Heilmann, Gillian A       15 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.65    1:02.67  
       30.30  1:02.67                                                      
 20 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Desert Storm-CA      1:02.00    1:02.68  
       30.29  1:02.68                                                      
 21 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:02.69    1:03.27  
       30.78  1:03.27                                                      
 22 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:00.24    1:03.93  
       30.42  1:03.93                                                      
 23 Sondrup, Ellis            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:00.19    1:04.25  
       30.35  1:04.25                                                      
 24 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.35    1:04.34  
       31.29  1:04.34                                                      
 25 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:01.17    1:05.03  
       30.81  1:05.03                                                      
 26 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:15.23    1:05.79  
       32.07  1:05.79                                                      
 27 Farkas, Kara M            15 Desert Storm-CA      1:04.46    1:06.36  
       32.43  1:06.36                                                      
 28 Lei, Stacey Y             15 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.33    1:07.20  
       32.79  1:07.20                                                      
 29 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.38    1:07.41  
       32.44  1:07.41                                                      
 30 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          1:03.52    1:07.99  
       32.92  1:07.99                                                      
 31 Steinemann, Lia G         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:07.57    1:08.51  
       33.19  1:08.51                                                      
 32 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:08.39    1:11.18  
       34.00  1:11.18                                                      
 33 Renner, Fallon F          15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:12.10  
       35.11  1:12.10                                                      
 34 Garcia, Noelani K         16 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.95    1:12.34  
       34.69  1:12.34                                                      
 35 Ballagh, Ava E            16 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.85    1:12.56  
       34.53  1:12.56                                                      
 36 Fletcher, Emily M         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:10.22    1:12.59  
       33.80  1:12.59                                                      
 37 Rubio, Milia M            16 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.72    1:13.35  
       34.89  1:13.35                                                      
 38 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA          1:20.09    1:14.90  
       36.42  1:14.90                                                      
 39 Ventura, Bailey L         15 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.97    1:17.29  
       36.44  1:17.29                                                      
 40 Payman, Yasmeen L         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.62    1:21.26  
       39.04  1:21.26                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Olivia H          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:57.16    1:56.72  
       27.60    56.75  1:26.71  1:56.72                                    
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:59.26    2:01.97  
       28.65    59.34  1:30.77  2:01.97                                    
  3 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Desert Storm-CA      1:57.41    2:04.05  
       29.32  1:00.36  1:32.20  2:04.05                                    
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        15 Sandpipers-CA        2:02.94    2:06.26  
       29.24  1:00.83  1:33.82  2:06.26                                    
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:02.51    2:07.25  
       28.76  1:01.02  1:34.59  2:07.25                                    
  6 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          2:10.98    2:08.45  
       30.12  1:02.75  1:35.99  2:08.45                                    
  7 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:03.47    2:08.51  
       30.38  1:02.96  1:36.08  2:08.51                                    
  8 Carver, Shayna T          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:12.52    2:10.35  
       30.86  1:03.72  1:37.37  2:10.35                                    
  9 Dimicco, Abby M           17 Las Vegas-CA         2:07.82    2:11.89  
       30.05  1:03.15  1:37.56  2:11.89                                    
 10 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:18.22    2:14.80  
       31.39  1:05.67  1:40.65  2:14.80                                    
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Desert Storm-CA      2:12.51    2:15.76  
       31.48  1:05.91  1:41.15  2:15.76                                    
 12 Farkas, Kara M            15 Desert Storm-CA      2:14.58    2:19.89  
       32.91  1:08.03  1:44.24  2:19.89                                    
 13 Lin, Beril                15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:19.46    2:21.75  
       33.42  1:09.57  1:46.49  2:21.75                                    
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:17.46    2:23.93  
       33.20  1:09.37  1:47.03  2:23.93                                    
 15 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:28.95  
       35.05  1:12.93  1:52.51  2:28.95                                    
 16 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:28.60    2:30.65  
       34.40  1:12.62  1:52.17  2:30.65                                    
 17 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:32.99  
       33.10  1:10.35  1:51.23  2:32.99                                    
 18 Weninger, AJ J            15 Sandpipers-CA        2:35.29    2:36.22  
       35.16  1:14.46  1:54.93  2:36.22                                    
 19 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    2:43.04  
       37.68  1:18.77  2:01.79  2:43.04                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Desert Storm-CA      5:13.84    5:26.15  
       30.15  1:02.06  1:34.60  2:07.61  2:40.81  3:14.07  3:47.24  4:20.80
     4:53.62  5:26.15                                                      
  2 Thomas, Quinci            17 Desert Storm-CA      5:19.60    5:26.72  
       30.49  1:03.07  1:36.25  2:09.62  2:42.63  3:15.62  3:48.82  4:21.98
     4:54.65  5:26.72                                                      
  3 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:19.86    5:37.93  
       31.89  1:06.32  1:40.61  2:14.77  2:48.96  3:22.81  3:57.05  4:31.34
     5:05.09  5:37.93                                                      
  4 Higley, Tara M            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:30.58    5:39.83  
       30.62  1:05.03  1:39.43  2:14.31  2:49.24  3:24.32  3:59.03  4:34.19
     5:07.70  5:39.83                                                      
  5 Oden, Paige M             13 Bch Heatwave-CA      6:01.54    5:54.02  
       31.82  1:06.61  1:42.23  2:18.79  2:55.13  3:31.40  4:07.85  4:44.00
     5:19.91  5:54.02                                                      
  6 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Desert Storm-CA      5:38.54    5:57.08  
       33.20  1:08.88  1:44.69  2:21.02  2:57.16  3:33.00  4:09.04  4:45.59
     5:21.86  5:57.08                                                      
  7 Dimicco, Abby M           17 Las Vegas-CA         5:40.85    5:59.04  
       32.43  1:08.14  1:44.55  2:21.04  2:57.63  3:34.53  4:11.27  4:47.50
     5:23.65  5:59.04                                                      
  8 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         6:00.15    5:59.59  
       32.52  1:08.08  1:44.72  2:21.20  2:57.66  3:34.77  4:11.83  4:48.80
     5:25.26  5:59.59                                                      
  9 Farkas, Kara M            15 Desert Storm-CA      5:46.59    6:04.81  
       33.63  1:09.26  1:45.87  2:22.45  2:59.89  3:36.86  4:14.19  4:51.63
     5:28.79  6:04.81                                                      
 10 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:29.22    6:09.74  
       32.77  1:09.54  1:46.50  2:24.31  3:02.30  3:39.91  4:17.44  4:55.31
     5:32.66  6:09.74                                                      
 11 Lin, Beril                15 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:47.30    6:11.40  
       34.51  1:10.58  1:47.39  2:24.66  3:02.36  3:41.08  4:19.58  4:57.89
     5:36.06  6:11.40                                                      
 12 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 Las Vegas-CA         6:22.16    6:11.64  
       34.13  1:12.18  1:50.31  2:28.59  3:05.30  3:42.41  4:19.87  4:57.55
     5:34.79  6:11.64                                                      
 13 Reams, Abby J             13 Life Time-CA         6:15.89    6:13.76  
       32.11  1:08.09  1:46.69  2:25.54  3:04.74  3:43.12  4:21.61  5:00.27
     5:37.36  6:13.76                                                      
 14 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 Las Vegas-CA         6:08.53    6:14.53  
       33.65  1:11.50  1:50.34  2:28.71  3:07.17  3:45.34  4:23.59  5:01.56
     5:39.06  6:14.53                                                      
 15 Berndt, Charlotte N       13 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:58.27    6:19.63  
       32.99  1:09.70  1:48.15  2:26.52  3:04.26  3:43.13  4:22.17  5:01.43
     5:41.04  6:19.63                                                      
 16 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Desert Storm-CA      5:46.99    6:32.96  
       35.58  1:14.89  1:54.99  2:34.43  3:14.50  3:54.21  4:34.56  5:14.24
     5:54.66  6:32.96                                                      
 17 Ingle, Italia O           12 Bch Heatwave-CA      7:10.33    6:58.52  
       37.06  1:18.76  2:01.72  2:44.85  3:27.24  4:09.93  4:53.20  5:35.91
     6:18.39  6:58.52                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 Sandpipers-CA          56.07      59.63  
       28.78    59.63                                                      
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            1:01.72    1:03.04  
       31.44  1:03.04                                                      
  3 Breslin, Emma M           17 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.91    1:04.40  
       31.64  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Thomas, Quinci            17 Desert Storm-CA      1:02.08    1:04.62  
       31.41  1:04.62                                                      
  5 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Desert Storm-CA      1:02.51    1:05.15  
       31.76  1:05.15                                                      
  6 Glavas, Kristina P        15 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.24    1:05.65  
       32.33  1:05.65                                                      
  7 Kucik, Katie A            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:00.60    1:05.83  
       32.24  1:05.83                                                      
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.60    1:07.53  
       32.82  1:07.53                                                      
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 Las Vegas-CA         1:05.95    1:07.74  
       32.56  1:07.74                                                      
 10 Dimicco, Abby M           17 Las Vegas-CA         1:08.31    1:08.26  
       33.22  1:08.26                                                      
 11 Rau, Adelaide V           17 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.16    1:08.57  
       33.58  1:08.57                                                      
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Desert Storm-CA      1:07.55    1:09.14  
       33.45  1:09.14                                                      
 13 Heilmann, Gillian A       15 Las Vegas-CA         1:10.15    1:09.88  
       34.26  1:09.88                                                      
 14 Barrett, Riana K          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.69    1:10.22  
 15 Cuison, Danyael L         17 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.27    1:10.41  
       33.77  1:10.41                                                      
 16 Carver, Shayna T          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:09.93    1:11.35  
       35.68  1:11.35                                                      
 17 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:10.16    1:12.27  
       35.35  1:12.27                                                      
 18 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:14.51    1:12.48  
       34.93  1:12.48                                                      
 19 Skinner, Ava I            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.60    1:13.81  
       36.50  1:13.81                                                      
 20 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.90    1:14.99  
       36.64  1:14.99                                                      
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:15.77    1:16.80  
       36.40  1:16.80                                                      
 22 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:18.94    1:17.25  
       38.58  1:17.25                                                      
 23 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:15.79    1:17.86  
       37.64  1:17.86                                                      
 24 Farkas, Kara M            15 Desert Storm-CA      1:17.81    1:18.05  
       38.36  1:18.05                                                      
 25 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          1:13.99    1:18.22  
       39.91  1:18.22                                                      
 26 Lin, Beril                15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:16.76    1:18.52  
       38.35  1:18.52                                                      
 27 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.90    1:19.60  
       39.24  1:19.60                                                      
 28 Weninger, AJ J            15 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.81    1:21.53  
 29 Kligman, Tova S           16 Las Vegas-CA         1:27.79    1:22.35  
       39.75  1:22.35                                                      
 30 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:34.48    1:23.42  
       39.67  1:23.42                                                      
 31 Renner, Fallon F          15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:24.79  
       41.21  1:24.79                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 Sandpipers-CA        2:04.39    2:01.96  
       27.83    58.39  1:30.19  2:01.96                                    
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            2:18.36    2:15.32  
       32.30  1:07.11  1:41.48  2:15.32                                    
  3 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          2:30.01    2:21.22  
       33.62  1:09.47  1:46.56  2:21.22                                    
  4 Duband, Keira M           14 Sandpipers-CA        2:41.45    2:21.88  
       33.75  1:09.81  2:21.88                                             
  5 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 Sandpipers-CA        2:25.07    2:23.69  
       33.62  1:08.90  1:46.01  2:23.69                                    
  6 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 Sandpipers-CA        2:27.41    2:23.82  
       32.98  1:08.84  1:46.91  2:23.82                                    
  7 Evans, Jordan L           13 Sandpipers-CA        2:22.08    2:24.28  
       34.33  1:10.66  1:47.99  2:24.28                                    
  8 Merlin, Julie K           13 Sandpipers-CA        2:27.18    2:24.41  
       32.99  1:09.26  1:47.03  2:24.41                                    
  9 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:24.88  
       34.47  1:11.36  1:48.90  2:24.88                                    
 10 Christensen, Katrine K    14 Las Vegas-CA         2:27.44    2:25.86  
       33.44  1:09.63  1:48.36  2:25.86                                    
 11 Dimicco, Abby M           17 Las Vegas-CA         2:25.20    2:26.99  
       34.97  1:12.16  2:26.99                                             
 12 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 Sandpipers-CA        2:31.78    2:27.92  
       34.26  1:11.24  1:50.19  2:27.92                                    
 13 Rowe, Ashley J            14 Sandpipers-CA        2:29.70    2:28.95  
       35.37  1:12.57  1:51.21  2:28.95                                    
 14 Miller, Courtney C        14 Sandpipers-CA        2:34.19    2:30.54  
       35.19  1:12.84  1:51.96  2:30.54                                    
 15 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:56.67    2:32.62  
       35.57  1:13.58  1:53.34  2:32.62                                    
 16 Bauman, Dru E             13 Sandpipers-CA        2:26.36    2:33.07  
       37.19  1:16.19  1:56.01  2:33.07                                    
 17 Warren, Morgan L          13 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:33.32  
       36.82  1:15.69  1:55.03  2:33.32                                    
 18 Reams, Abby J             13 Life Time-CA         2:34.40    2:33.72  
       36.67  1:15.91  1:55.30  2:33.72                                    
 19 Skinner, Ava I            15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:35.08  
       37.16  1:16.36  1:56.20  2:35.08                                    
 19 Gallob, Claire E          13 Las Vegas-CA         2:36.59    2:35.08  
       37.92  1:17.09  1:56.41  2:35.08                                    
 21 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          2:32.33    2:37.42  
       36.61  1:16.13  2:37.42                                             
 22 Berndt, Charlotte N       13 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:37.98  
       37.61  1:17.61  1:58.54  2:37.98                                    
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 Sandpipers-CA        2:49.89    2:39.02  
       37.39  1:17.59  1:59.42  2:39.02                                    
 24 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:44.33    2:39.77  
       37.68  1:17.23  1:58.80  2:39.77                                    
 25 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 Las Vegas-CA         2:46.45    2:42.77  
       38.61  1:19.98  2:01.99  2:42.77                                    
 26 Clark, Kaja C             13 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:43.02  
       38.76  1:20.45  2:03.06  2:43.02                                    
 27 Lei, Stacey Y             15 Las Vegas-CA         2:39.07    2:43.77  
       37.88  1:18.93  2:01.33  2:43.77                                    
 28 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          3:20.01    2:46.00  
       40.11  1:21.67  2:03.94  2:46.00                                    
 29 Lin, Beril                15 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:47.00    2:46.72  
       38.94  1:21.25  2:04.25  2:46.72                                    
 30 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    2:47.93  
       39.65  1:21.24  2:04.49  2:47.93                                    
 31 Garcia, Noelani K         16 Sandpipers-CA        2:57.46    2:51.37  
       40.00  1:23.73  2:08.05  2:51.37                                    
 32 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:40.01    2:51.72  
       40.05  1:23.39  2:08.40  2:51.72                                    
 33 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          2:49.37    2:56.98  
       39.44  1:24.62  2:09.69  2:56.98                                    
 34 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          3:20.01    3:00.04  
       42.38  1:27.27  2:14.30  3:00.04                                    
 35 Dittman, Erin E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:19.32    3:13.22  
       43.82  1:33.89  2:25.33  3:13.22                                    
 -- Heilmann, Gillian A       15 Las Vegas-CA         2:27.85         DQ  
       34.84  1:12.07  1:50.75       DQ                                    
 -- Farkas, Kara M            15 Desert Storm-CA      2:45.30         DQ  
       38.52  1:19.40  2:02.37       DQ                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Shayna T          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.04    1:13.43  
       35.31  1:13.43                                                      
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            1:10.47    1:13.52  
       35.55  1:13.52                                                      
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          17 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.60    1:14.68  
       35.77  1:14.68                                                      
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:16.80    1:16.46  
       36.80  1:16.46                                                      
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.67    1:16.96  
       36.25  1:16.96                                                      
  6 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:14.93    1:17.80  
       37.38  1:17.80                                                      
  7 Cuison, Danyael L         17 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.79    1:17.87  
  8 Stricker, Ryann E         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:22.53    1:18.33  
       36.88  1:18.33                                                      
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:17.91    1:19.69  
       37.16  1:19.69                                                      
 10 Barrett, Riana K          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.04    1:21.93  
       38.94  1:21.93                                                      
 11 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:22.45    1:21.94  
       40.28  1:21.94                                                      
 12 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:19.47    1:22.01  
       39.16  1:22.01                                                      
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:15.65    1:22.05  
       38.00  1:22.05                                                      
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.31    1:22.25  
       38.97  1:22.25                                                      
 15 Steinemann, Lia G         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:25.00    1:26.48  
       41.43  1:26.48                                                      
 16 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:26.22    1:27.26  
       40.93  1:27.26                                                      
 17 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          1:26.11    1:27.74  
       42.40  1:27.74                                                      
 18 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:44.81    1:29.60  
       41.69  1:29.60                                                      
 19 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.99    1:30.86  
       43.24  1:30.86                                                      
 20 Lei, Stacey Y             15 Las Vegas-CA         1:28.88    1:31.89  
       44.40  1:31.89                                                      
 21 Renner, Fallon F          15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:32.82  
       44.29  1:32.82                                                      
 22 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    1:33.07  
       45.84  1:33.07                                                      
 23 Ventura, Bailey L         15 Sandpipers-CA        1:30.93    1:34.94  
 23 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:35.52    1:34.94  
       44.29  1:34.94                                                      
 25 Payman, Yasmeen L         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:41.34    1:36.66  
       46.77  1:36.66                                                      
 26 Fletcher, Emily M         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:37.61    1:39.80  
       46.46  1:39.80                                                      
 27 Ballagh, Ava E            16 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.99    1:40.21  
       47.85  1:40.21                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            2:34.97    2:34.65  
       35.88  1:15.08  1:55.36  2:34.65                                    
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:55.81    2:36.48  
       36.89  1:17.34  1:57.76  2:36.48                                    
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:43.39    2:40.39  
       37.93  1:19.60  2:00.19  2:40.39                                    
  4 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:34.31    2:40.87  
       37.14  1:17.70  1:58.76  2:40.87                                    
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:33.80    2:40.92  
       36.47  1:16.56  1:58.52  2:40.92                                    
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:48.16    2:48.34  
       37.95  1:21.30  2:04.63  2:48.34                                    
  7 Lin, Beril                15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:56.46  
       40.89  1:26.44  2:11.73  2:56.46                                    
  8 Kiel, Aida A              13 Life Time-CA         3:10.51    2:57.68  
       41.75  1:27.17  2:12.92  2:57.68                                    
  9 Browne, Madeleine R       11 Life Time-CA              NT    3:02.64  
       41.31  1:28.43  2:16.15  3:02.64                                    
 10 Steinemann, Lia G         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:06.67    3:03.27  
       42.66  1:28.00  2:16.67  3:03.27                                    
 11 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          3:40.01    3:17.48  
       44.06  1:32.59  3:17.48                                             
 12 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    3:17.86  
       44.96  1:34.45  2:25.79  3:17.86                                    
 13 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          3:03.32    3:23.41  
       46.21  1:36.79  2:29.82  3:23.41                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 Sandpipers-CA          54.64      58.27  
       27.45    58.27                                                      
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA              58.98    1:00.14  
       28.47  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.55    1:01.09  
       28.89  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Cuison, Danyael L         17 Sandpipers-CA          57.00    1:01.63  
       29.14  1:01.63                                                      
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           18 Desert Storm-CA      1:00.63    1:02.30  
       29.54  1:02.30                                                      
  6 Kucik, Katie A            16 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.45    1:02.45  
       29.23  1:02.45                                                      
  7 Breslin, Emma M           17 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.89    1:04.96  
       30.21  1:04.96                                                      
  8 Rau, Adelaide V           17 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.04    1:05.39  
       30.55  1:05.39                                                      
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.85    1:06.35  
       31.15  1:06.35                                                      
 10 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:05.66    1:06.88  
       31.46  1:06.88                                                      
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Desert Storm-CA      1:03.87    1:07.18  
       31.84  1:07.18                                                      
 12 Thomas, Quinci            17 Desert Storm-CA      1:05.86    1:07.24  
       31.00  1:07.24                                                      
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.94    1:07.59  
       31.55  1:07.59                                                      
 14 Vaher, Elisa A            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.56    1:08.11  
       31.63  1:08.11                                                      
 15 Heilmann, Gillian A       15 Las Vegas-CA         1:07.63    1:08.69  
       31.90  1:08.69                                                      
 16 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Desert Storm-CA      1:07.75    1:09.17  
       32.89  1:09.17                                                      
 17 Skinner, Ava I            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:04.74    1:09.22  
       32.86  1:09.22                                                      
 18 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:11.76    1:09.86  
       33.56  1:09.86                                                      
 19 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.54    1:11.41  
       33.85  1:11.41                                                      
 20 Barrett, Riana K          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.60    1:12.59  
       34.51  1:12.59                                                      
 21 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:22.40    1:16.94  
       35.48  1:16.94                                                      
 22 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:38.27    1:21.95  
       36.70  1:21.95                                                      
 23 Rubio, Milia M            16 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.39    1:22.21  
 24 Steinemann, Lia G         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:19.69    1:22.71  
       38.26  1:22.71                                                      
 25 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:16.75    1:22.95  
       35.95  1:22.95                                                      
 26 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          1:18.74    1:23.03  
       39.43  1:23.03                                                      
 27 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:24.40    1:23.35  
       37.01  1:23.35                                                      
 28 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.99    1:23.67  
       39.35  1:23.67                                                      
 29 Kligman, Tova S           16 Las Vegas-CA         1:36.95    1:26.92  
       39.04  1:26.92                                                      
 -- Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA          2:00.01         DQ  
       46.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            2:11.93    2:11.70  
       29.89  1:03.68  1:37.72  2:11.70                                    
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           18 Desert Storm-CA      2:10.08    2:18.62  
       30.64  1:05.16  1:41.44  2:18.62                                    
  3 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Desert Storm-CA      2:25.99    2:22.51  
       32.25  1:08.62  1:45.65  2:22.51                                    
  4 Thomas, Quinci            17 Desert Storm-CA      2:23.89    2:28.83  
       32.17  1:08.22  1:47.22  2:28.83                                    
  5 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Desert Storm-CA      2:30.40    2:33.99  
       34.32  1:11.80  1:52.57  2:33.99                                    
  6 Oden, Paige M             13 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:37.11  
       35.57  1:16.06  1:56.83  2:37.11                                    
  7 Sondrup, Ellis            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:34.69    2:40.33  
       34.41  1:14.09  1:58.04  2:40.33                                    
  8 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          2:50.01    2:40.96  
       35.67  1:16.58  1:59.55  2:40.96                                    
  9 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          3:10.01    2:58.23  
       37.52  1:21.33  2:08.65  2:58.23                                    
 10 Garcia, Erin              14 Avengers-CA          2:50.01    3:25.28  
       42.93  1:35.20  2:32.15  3:25.28                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 Sandpipers-CA        2:03.34    2:11.06  
       27.55    59.90  1:40.95  2:11.06                                    
  2 Porter, Olivia H          15 Sandpipers-CA        2:15.12    2:14.10  
       29.24  1:06.57  1:44.42  2:14.10                                    
  3 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            2:11.09    2:18.06  
       29.89  1:06.74  1:46.93  2:18.06                                    
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:13.98    2:19.57  
       30.57  1:04.55  1:47.09  2:19.57                                    
  5 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:15.88    2:22.50  
       31.36  1:08.22  1:49.13  2:22.50                                    
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:17.62    2:23.69  
       29.56  1:05.87  1:51.35  2:23.69                                    
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 Las Vegas-CA         2:15.11    2:23.77  
       31.68  1:08.06  1:51.46  2:23.77                                    
  8 Carver, Shayna T          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:27.41    2:25.17  
       33.02  1:10.96  1:51.02  2:25.17                                    
  9 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 Sandpipers-CA        2:12.08    2:25.94  
       31.95  1:09.61  1:53.01  2:25.94                                    
 10 Barrett, Riana K          15 Sandpipers-CA        2:28.51    2:27.75  
       34.54  1:12.73  1:54.72  2:27.75                                    
 11 Cuison, Danyael L         17 Sandpipers-CA        2:15.99    2:29.12  
       30.20  1:10.25  1:54.07  2:29.12                                    
 12 Skinner, Ava I            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:26.68    2:29.78  
       32.10  1:12.82  1:56.62  2:29.78                                    
 13 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          2:28.33    2:31.66  
       33.86  1:11.74  1:56.08  2:31.66                                    
 14 Vaher, Elisa A            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:26.66    2:31.72  
       31.61  1:11.09  1:56.61  2:31.72                                    
 15 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          2:32.56    2:33.11  
       33.61  1:15.33  2:00.55  2:33.11                                    
 16 Heilmann, Gillian A       15 Las Vegas-CA         2:27.42    2:36.95  
       33.67  1:13.60  1:59.05  2:36.95                                    
 17 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:36.96    2:37.47  
       36.77  1:16.01  2:03.47  2:37.47                                    
 18 Lin, Beril                15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:41.50    2:38.20  
       34.75  1:17.58  2:03.21  2:38.20                                    
 19 Lei, Stacey Y             15 Las Vegas-CA         2:42.66    2:45.46  
       35.99  1:18.80  2:08.66  2:45.46                                    
 20 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          2:51.72    2:45.88  
       36.96  1:18.63  2:07.57  2:45.88                                    
 21 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 Sandpipers-CA        2:46.08    2:46.06  
       38.25  1:21.79  2:09.58  2:46.06                                    
 22 Steinemann, Lia G         16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:50.67    2:46.91  
       39.50  1:23.64  2:10.96  2:46.91                                    
 23 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          3:18.53    2:47.29  
       34.79  1:17.40  2:09.82  2:47.29                                    
 24 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:39.71    2:47.76  
       37.05  1:18.95  2:10.65  2:47.76                                    
 25 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:45.24    2:58.25  
       38.01  1:22.15  2:16.14  2:58.25                                    
 26 Ballagh, Ava E            16 Sandpipers-CA        2:57.99    3:03.50  
       42.55  1:27.57  2:23.54  3:03.50                                    
 27 Payman, Yasmeen L         15 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:13.35  
       45.86  1:35.91  2:30.40  3:13.35                                    
 28 Plinski, Tori C           16 Avengers-CA          3:45.01    3:19.96  
       46.30  1:41.50  2:37.19  3:19.96                                    
 -- Glavas, Kristina P        15 Sandpipers-CA        2:16.31         DQ  
       31.04  1:07.19  1:47.91       DQ                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 UN Bch-CA            4:37.84    4:52.01  
       31.39  1:07.55  1:45.60  2:22.73  3:05.35  3:47.61  4:52.01         
  2 Foster, Emma J            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:40.47    5:03.38  
       32.74  1:09.38  1:49.55  2:28.06  3:10.58  3:53.85  4:29.68  5:03.38
  3 Oden, Paige M             13 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:19.06    5:18.36  
       35.97  1:16.75  1:58.44  2:39.44  3:24.69  4:09.58  4:44.59  5:18.36
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA        31.39      28.78  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 Las Vegas-CA           28.83      29.13  
  3 Phifer, Carson B          10 Sandpipers-CA          30.72      29.40  
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 Sandpipers-CA          33.66      31.40  
  5 Collins, Jameson J        10 Sandpipers-CA          32.98      33.17  
  6 Thornton, Max M           10 Sandpipers-CA          33.94      33.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           9 Sandpipers-CA          34.87      32.27  
  2 McCarthy, Robert D        10 Las Vegas-CA           35.01      32.54  
  3 Basil, Vinny W            10 Sandpipers-CA          35.67      33.34  
  4 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA          37.00      33.83  
  5 Chuang, Preston T          9 Las Vegas-CA           34.60      34.21  
  6 Stevens, Cruz A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        34.87      34.72  
  7 Dunagan, Cian J           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.08      35.36  
  8 Okamoto, Evan S           10 Sandpipers-CA          35.99      36.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      30.58  
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA           38.70      32.60  
  3 Collins, Everett D         7 Sandpipers-CA          39.36      34.74  
  4 Pollard, Jack D            9 Las Vegas-CA           39.67      34.94  
  5 Luganov, Daniel A         10 Las Vegas-CA           39.47      34.98  
  6 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA        44.16      35.24  
  7 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA           44.53      35.95  
  8 Luganov, Denis A           9 Las Vegas-CA           42.78      36.21  
  9 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Desert Storm-CA        43.44      36.31  
 10 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 Las Vegas-CA           38.09      37.22  
 11 Barlow, Daniel K          10 Life Time-CA              NT      37.39  
 12 Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA          41.02      37.66  
 13 McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA           42.62      39.84  
 14 Driggers, Champ T         10 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.67      40.69  
 15 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            58.53      44.80  
 16 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 Las Vegas-CA           48.81      46.45  
 17 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 Bch Heatwave-CA        59.80      47.32  
 -- Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 Las Vegas-CA           45.18        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA      1:06.85    1:01.95  
       29.70  1:01.95                                                      
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 Life Time-CA         1:05.16    1:03.82  
       31.41  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Lillian, Sammy T          10 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.04    1:04.20  
       31.06  1:04.20                                                      
  4 Bickler, Alexander J      10 Life Time-CA         1:06.06    1:06.83  
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.93    1:09.82  
       33.99  1:09.82                                                      
  6 Bickler, Jackson J        10 Life Time-CA         1:12.63    1:17.24  
       35.56  1:17.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.09    1:11.57  
       34.34  1:11.57                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Robert D        10 Las Vegas-CA         1:19.21    1:15.33  
       35.82  1:15.33                                                      
  3 Chuang, Preston T          9 Las Vegas-CA         1:18.46    1:16.95  
       36.71  1:16.95                                                      
  4 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.87    1:17.92  
       36.76  1:17.92                                                      
  5 Okamoto, Evan S           10 Sandpipers-CA        1:18.68    1:18.15  
       38.02  1:18.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:09.84  
       33.12  1:09.84                                                      
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA         1:24.50    1:12.67  
       35.21  1:12.67                                                      
  3 Collins, Everett D         7 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.98    1:16.98  
       37.03  1:16.98                                                      
  4 Stevens, Cruz A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:21.42    1:19.88  
       37.37  1:19.88                                                      
  5 Pollard, Jack D            9 Las Vegas-CA         1:31.42    1:20.94  
       37.13  1:20.94                                                      
  6 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 Las Vegas-CA         1:33.32    1:22.31  
       38.14  1:22.31                                                      
  7 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA      1:40.14    1:25.05  
  8 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA         1:38.28    1:25.83  
       40.26  1:25.83                                                      
  9 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Desert Storm-CA      1:31.28    1:26.53  
       41.60  1:26.53                                                      
 10 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 Las Vegas-CA         1:29.92    1:26.97  
       40.05  1:26.97                                                      
 11 Wegner, Harry H            8 Sandpipers-CA        1:30.84    1:31.56  
       43.00  1:31.56                                                      
 12 McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA         1:43.62    1:34.72  
       42.63  1:34.72                                                      
 13 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 Las Vegas-CA         1:44.64    1:41.40  
 14 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          2:15.01    1:45.90  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cruz A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:47.24    2:54.97  
       39.71  1:25.05  2:11.71  2:54.97                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA           NT    2:17.80  
       31.60  1:06.80  1:43.01  2:17.80                                    
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA         3:07.00    2:36.95  
       35.79  1:16.74  1:58.12  2:36.95                                    
  3 Chuang, Preston T          9 Las Vegas-CA         2:56.70    2:46.97  
       36.86  1:20.41  2:06.10  2:46.97                                    
  4 Dunagan, Cian J           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:11.34    3:00.84  
       39.42  1:26.71  2:14.12  3:00.84                                    
  5 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA           NT    3:05.29  
       39.69  1:29.75  2:20.86  3:05.29                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Alexander J      10 Life Time-CA         6:12.11    6:31.91  
       32.60  1:11.49  1:52.64  2:33.72  3:14.44  3:56.12  4:37.13  5:16.38
     5:55.58  6:31.91                                                      
  2 Bickler, Jackson J        10 Life Time-CA              NT    7:19.64  
       36.96  1:20.76  2:06.51  2:51.44  3:36.35  4:22.69  5:08.57  5:52.37
     6:37.93  7:19.64                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 Life Time-CA           34.94      33.53  
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 Sandpipers-CA          34.36      34.17  
  3 Basil, Vinny W            10 Sandpipers-CA          39.97      37.13  
  4 Thornton, Max M           10 Sandpipers-CA          37.15      37.18  
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           9 Sandpipers-CA          38.00      37.77  
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 Sandpipers-CA          39.83      37.81  
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.22      38.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J        10 Life Time-CA           43.29      43.01  
  2 Wegner, Harry H            8 Sandpipers-CA          42.65      45.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      37.64  
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA           49.43      37.82  
  3 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA        49.88      41.33  
  4 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 Las Vegas-CA           52.46      46.70  
  5 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 Las Vegas-CA           51.02      46.92  
  6 Nguyen, Luka A            10 Bch Heatwave-CA        49.89      46.93  
  7 Allen, Zack C             10 Sandpipers-CA          49.22      47.28  
  8 Barlow, Daniel K          10 Life Time-CA              NT      47.44  
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA          50.56      47.45  
 10 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA           49.30      48.17  
 11 Wegner, Kenny A            7 Sandpipers-CA          47.89      49.84  
 12 Chiang, Michael            8 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      50.74  
 13 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          1:07.28    1:00.78  
 -- Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 Las Vegas-CA           58.56         DQ  
 -- McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA           49.39        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:12.06    1:11.21  
       34.89  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:19.17    1:18.54  
       38.36  1:18.54                                                      
  3 Thornton, Max M           10 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.96    1:19.07  
       38.07  1:19.07                                                      
  4 Basil, Vinny W            10 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.01    1:19.57  
       38.76  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           9 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.36    1:20.46  
       38.94  1:20.46                                                      
  6 Okamoto, Evan S           10 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.50    1:23.85  
       41.79  1:23.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.53    1:20.77  
       38.08  1:20.77                                                      
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA         1:30.10    1:21.63  
       40.45  1:21.63                                                      
  3 Collins, Everett D         7 Sandpipers-CA        1:32.22    1:23.22  
       41.04  1:23.22                                                      
  4 Collins, Jameson J        10 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.45    1:23.82  
       40.01  1:23.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:18.71  
       37.94  1:18.71                                                      
  2 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA         1:50.50    1:33.94  
       49.20  1:33.94                                                      
  3 Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA        1:42.16    1:41.32  
       49.83  1:41.32                                                      
  4 McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA              NT    1:45.51  
       53.47  1:45.51                                                      
  5 Luganov, Denis A           9 Las Vegas-CA         1:51.55    1:49.91  
       51.89  1:49.91                                                      
 -- Bellah, Lyosha T           7 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
       46.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          2:30.01         DQ  
     1:00.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
       53.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Barlow, Daniel K          10 Life Time-CA              NT         DQ  
       50.34       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 Las Vegas-CA           37.39      39.59  
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 Sandpipers-CA          42.59      40.25  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.97      40.49  
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 Sandpipers-CA          43.61      41.17  
  5 Bickler, Alexander J      10 Life Time-CA           44.37      42.18  
  6 Thornton, Max M           10 Sandpipers-CA          43.28      43.14  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 Sandpipers-CA          45.03      43.20  
  8 Okamoto, Evan S           10 Sandpipers-CA          44.84      44.60  
 -- Gao, Sam J                10 Life Time-CA           45.46         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 Sandpipers-CA          47.21      43.33  
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 Sandpipers-CA          46.49      43.34  
  3 Nguyen, Luka A            10 Bch Heatwave-CA        49.23      46.95  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      44.47  
  2 Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA          50.04      45.54  
  3 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA          51.25      46.02  
  4 McCarthy, Robert D        10 Las Vegas-CA           53.15      48.00  
  5 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Desert Storm-CA        53.45      48.15  
  6 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA        50.28      48.51  
  6 Collins, Everett D         7 Sandpipers-CA          55.26      48.51  
  8 Pollard, Jack D            9 Las Vegas-CA           56.28      49.61  
  9 Wegner, Harry H            8 Sandpipers-CA          56.83      54.02  
 10 Chiang, Michael            8 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      54.12  
 11 Barlow, Daniel K          10 Life Time-CA              NT      55.08  
 12 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 Las Vegas-CA              NT      55.14  
 12 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 Las Vegas-CA           58.49      55.14  
 14 Allen, Zack C             10 Sandpipers-CA          55.28      56.98  
 15 Chuang, Preston T          9 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.22      57.28  
 16 McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA         1:00.63      58.03  
 17 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.93      59.04  
 18 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA         1:02.33      59.45  
 19 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          1:20.01    1:00.72  
 -- Miller, David W            8 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:09.92         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 Las Vegas-CA         1:24.91    1:27.87  
       41.48  1:27.87                                                      
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:27.01    1:27.94  
       42.61  1:27.94                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 Sandpipers-CA        1:33.59    1:29.74  
       42.24  1:29.74                                                      
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 Sandpipers-CA        1:36.84    1:32.09  
       42.99  1:32.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA        1:41.78    1:41.64  
       46.77  1:41.64                                                      
  2 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA      1:49.45    1:49.89  
       51.33  1:49.89                                                      
 -- Dunagan, Cian J           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:49.01         DQ  
       49.38       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:54.97  
       54.83  1:54.97                                                      
  2 Chuang, Preston T          9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:58.22  
       57.35  1:58.22                                                      
  3 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:01.06  
       56.48  2:01.06                                                      
  4 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA              NT    2:02.02  
       59.17  2:02.02                                                      
  5 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:25.00    2:22.93  
     1:06.59  2:22.93                                                      
 -- Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA        1:51.97         DQ  
       47.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          2:45.01         DQ  
       59.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA        33.80      32.68  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 Las Vegas-CA           36.47      35.09  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA        34.78      35.59  
  4 Phifer, Carson B          10 Sandpipers-CA          36.44      35.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 Sandpipers-CA          40.07      39.21  
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 Sandpipers-CA          38.92      39.67  
  3 Stevens, Cruz A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.51      41.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT      34.24  
  2 Thornton, Max M           10 Sandpipers-CA          42.94      38.01  
  3 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA           48.82      38.66  
  4 Basil, Vinny W            10 Sandpipers-CA          44.34      38.89  
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 Sandpipers-CA          43.92      40.03  
  6 Collins, Everett D         7 Sandpipers-CA          44.36      41.25  
  7 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA          45.90      41.29  
  8 Luganov, Daniel A         10 Las Vegas-CA           46.35      43.53  
  9 Pollard, Jack D            9 Las Vegas-CA           51.67      45.38  
 10 Fulham, Weston J           8 Sandpipers-CA          47.77      46.21  
 11 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Desert Storm-CA        54.91      46.95  
 12 Dunagan, Cian J           10 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.41      50.03  
 13 Luganov, Denis A           9 Las Vegas-CA              NT      50.42  
 14 Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA          48.00      51.12  
 15 McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA              NT      52.60  
 16 Barlow, Daniel K          10 Life Time-CA              NT      53.02  
 17 McCarthy, Robert D        10 Las Vegas-CA           54.25      54.14  
 18 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 Las Vegas-CA           55.38      56.77  
 19 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          1:15.01    1:00.97  
 20 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.89    1:02.18  
 21 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:10.30  
 -- Driggers, Champ T         10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT         DQ  
 -- Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA           54.35         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA      1:16.57    1:08.76  
       31.99  1:08.76                                                      
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 Life Time-CA         1:14.66    1:09.04  
       32.89  1:09.04                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA         1:32.16    1:28.17  
       41.47  1:28.17                                                      
  2 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.40    1:29.26  
       39.89  1:29.26                                                      
.WHT - Division  
 -- Nguyen, Luka A            10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT         DQ  
       43.37       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA      1:17.28    1:11.34  
       33.20  1:11.34                                                      
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 Life Time-CA         1:16.40    1:12.22  
       34.24  1:12.22                                                      
  3 Phifer, Carson B          10 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.05    1:13.17  
       34.44  1:13.17                                                      
  4 Lillian, Sammy T          10 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.46    1:13.49  
       36.44  1:13.49                                                      
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:17.70    1:17.50  
       36.37  1:17.50                                                      
  6 Bickler, Alexander J      10 Life Time-CA         1:22.47    1:19.24  
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           9 Sandpipers-CA        1:23.52    1:20.20  
       39.49  1:20.20                                                      
  8 Thornton, Max M           10 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.88    1:22.18  
  9 Okamoto, Evan S           10 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.85    1:25.07  
       40.62  1:25.07                                                      
 10 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.59    1:26.22  
       40.20  1:26.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 Sandpipers-CA        1:32.73    1:19.35  
       37.58  1:19.35                                                      
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 Sandpipers-CA        1:28.56    1:21.24  
       38.21  1:21.24                                                      
  3 Collins, Jameson J        10 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.62    1:24.48  
       40.27  1:24.48                                                      
  4 Bickler, Jackson J        10 Life Time-CA         1:29.79    1:33.40  
       43.03  1:33.40                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Robert D        10 Las Vegas-CA         1:33.67    1:33.53  
       44.57  1:33.53                                                      
 -- Stevens, Cruz A           10 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:32.05         DQ  
       41.80       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:19.00  
       36.64  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 Life Time-CA         1:42.49    1:21.09  
       38.99  1:21.09                                                      
  3 Collins, Everett D         7 Sandpipers-CA        1:50.04    1:26.81  
       39.98  1:26.81                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Luka A            10 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:36.69  
       46.39  1:36.69                                                      
  5 Loera, Julian A            9 Desert Storm-CA      1:55.15    1:36.72  
       43.54  1:36.72                                                      
  6 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Desert Storm-CA      1:42.52    1:37.05  
       45.93  1:37.05                                                      
  7 Chuang, Preston T          9 Las Vegas-CA         1:35.32    1:37.26  
       42.24  1:37.26                                                      
  8 Kim, Connor J             10 Sandpipers-CA        1:45.71    1:38.38  
       48.38  1:38.38                                                      
  9 Luong, Anthony            10 Life Time-CA         1:49.07    1:40.70  
       47.41  1:40.70                                                      
 10 Barlow, Daniel K          10 Life Time-CA              NT    1:48.45  
       51.13  1:48.45                                                      
 -- Pollard, Jack D            9 Las Vegas-CA         1:43.94         DQ  
       42.02       DQ                                                      
 -- McPherson, Dylan R         9 Life Time-CA              NT         DQ  
       53.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Wegner, Harry H            8 Sandpipers-CA        1:42.98         DQ  
       47.52       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA      2:44.36    2:36.72  
       32.89  1:14.63  2:01.97  2:36.72                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pollard, Jack D            9 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:14.48  
       44.37  1:30.10  2:25.84  3:14.48                                    
  2 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Desert Storm-CA      3:37.40    3:24.40  
       50.55  1:43.01  2:39.38  3:24.40                                    
  3 Luganov, Daniel A         10 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:24.79  
       44.97  1:35.21  2:38.81  3:24.79                                    
 -- McCarthy, Robert D        10 Las Vegas-CA              NT         DQ  
       52.09  1:40.01  2:36.94       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA          25.40      24.86  
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA          26.16      26.08  
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 Sandpipers-CA          27.85      26.71  
  4 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA           27.85      26.73  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA          27.60      26.85  
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA          27.84      27.28  
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA          26.61      27.54  
  8 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA          28.06      27.82  
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            12 Sandpipers-CA          30.17      29.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Desert Storm-CA        31.39      30.02  
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 Sandpipers-CA          31.92      30.34  
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        11 Bch Heatwave-CA        30.90      31.02  
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.74      31.19  
  5 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA          33.34      31.34  
  6 Bulow, Brahm O            11 Las Vegas-CA           33.04      31.40  
  7 Jensen, Brigham T         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        31.51      31.63  
 -- Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA           32.92        DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT      27.81  
  2 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      29.69  
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA          38.63      31.96  
  4 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA          36.17      32.02  
  5 Christopher, Bobby E      11 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.90      33.37  
  6 Mejia, Fer A              12 Desert Storm-CA        36.84      33.51  
  7 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.73      33.62  
  8 Valencia, Nic R           12 Sandpipers-CA          40.99      34.85  
  9 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA          35.22      34.88  
 10 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA          36.68      35.10  
 10 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 Bch Heatwave-CA        36.94      35.10  
 12 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        12 Sandpipers-CA          37.65      36.97  
 13 Williams, Kaleb R         11 Las Vegas-CA           41.04      37.45  
 14 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.92      37.69  
 15 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 Sandpipers-CA          38.19      38.05  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA          53.81      53.63  
       26.22    53.63                                                      
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA          56.32      56.33  
       27.64    56.33                                                      
  3 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA           57.01      56.89  
       27.73    56.89                                                      
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA          57.39      58.37  
       28.25    58.37                                                      
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.13      58.52  
       28.06    58.52                                                      
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA          59.81    1:00.04  
       28.59  1:00.04                                                      
  7 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.40    1:00.54  
       28.64  1:00.54                                                      
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.51    1:02.73  
       30.35  1:02.73                                                      
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:04.58    1:06.82  
       31.19  1:06.82                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:06.92    1:04.10  
       31.55  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Desert Storm-CA      1:09.46    1:05.69  
       31.13  1:05.69                                                      
  3 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:09.03    1:06.17  
       31.54  1:06.17                                                      
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA         1:10.88    1:08.50  
       32.92  1:08.50                                                      
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:07.63    1:08.76  
       33.68  1:08.76                                                      
  6 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.21    1:09.73  
       33.28  1:09.73                                                      
  7 Mejia, Fer A              12 Desert Storm-CA      1:11.69    1:13.02  
       34.13  1:13.02                                                      
  8 Lenon, Canyon L           11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.30    1:14.94  
       35.69  1:14.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT      59.68  
       28.63    59.68                                                      
  2 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:17.34    1:09.75  
       33.11  1:09.75                                                      
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.73    1:10.47  
       35.22  1:10.47                                                      
  4 Christopher, Bobby E      11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:16.30    1:13.58  
       34.71  1:13.58                                                      
  5 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.82    1:13.67  
       35.74  1:13.67                                                      
  6 Campanico, Afonso         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:15.76    1:14.87  
       35.98  1:14.87                                                      
  7 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:24.08    1:17.23  
       37.11  1:17.23                                                      
  8 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.63    1:17.55  
  9 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        12 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.85    1:19.73  
       37.53  1:19.73                                                      
 10 Valencia, Nic R           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.82    1:20.19  
 11 Williams, Kaleb R         11 Las Vegas-CA         1:33.13    1:23.97  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Duncan J        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:19.39    2:22.45  
       32.83  1:09.28  1:45.93  2:22.45                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Desert Storm-CA      2:32.12    2:30.01  
       33.02  1:11.07  1:51.36  2:30.01                                    
  2 Mejia, Fer A              12 Desert Storm-CA      2:35.93    2:35.16  
       35.71  1:15.99  1:56.03  2:35.16                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA        2:48.22    2:31.01  
       36.30  1:15.61  1:55.67  2:31.01                                    
  2 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:32.07  
       32.35  1:09.31  1:47.73  2:32.07                                    
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:40.32    2:39.29  
       37.08  1:19.03  2:00.96  2:39.29                                    
  4 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA        2:54.22    2:42.89  
       36.35  1:18.74  2:02.56  2:42.89                                    
  5 Aydar, Doruk              12 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:43.01    2:49.16  
       38.57  1:21.33  2:06.61  2:49.16                                    
  6 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    3:15.49  
       41.94  1:33.25  2:24.68  3:15.49                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      6:10.31    5:58.30  
       31.25  1:05.88  1:41.80  2:18.08  2:55.24  3:31.55  4:08.45  4:45.76
     5:22.44  5:58.30                                                      
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 Las Vegas-CA         6:00.02    6:02.01  
       31.20  1:05.55  1:42.33  2:18.84  2:55.84  3:32.95  4:10.11  4:48.42
     5:26.92  6:02.01                                                      
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      6:23.84    6:16.75  
     1:11.06  1:48.56  2:27.37  3:07.05  3:46.22  4:25.37  5:04.28  5:41.85
     6:16.80  6:16.75                                                      
  4 Mejia, Fer A              12 Desert Storm-CA      6:29.33    6:50.88  
       35.01  1:16.30  1:58.29  2:41.76  3:24.27  4:06.87  4:49.57  5:31.90
     6:13.00  6:50.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 Las Vegas-CA         6:51.81    6:44.38  
       35.73  1:16.25  1:57.42  2:37.34  3:19.69  4:01.38  4:42.18  5:23.60
     6:05.49  6:44.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    6:43.88  
       32.61  1:10.48  1:50.63  2:32.44  3:14.52  3:57.63  4:39.62  5:22.62
     6:43.88                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA          28.70      28.95  
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA          30.45      29.64  
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA          31.15      30.81  
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 Sandpipers-CA          31.03      31.25  
  5 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA          32.15      31.57  
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA          32.62      32.14  
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA          31.94      32.25  
  8 Oden, AJ J                12 Bch Heatwave-CA        34.01      33.45  
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.98      35.48  
 10 Meyer, Kenny M            12 Sandpipers-CA          35.07      35.77  
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         12 Las Vegas-CA           36.06      36.03  
 12 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 Sandpipers-CA          35.09      37.22  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA          36.90      36.45  
  2 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.74      36.57  
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA           39.43      39.11  
  4 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA          39.32      39.62  
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         11 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.16      40.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT      32.22  
  2 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA          43.90      40.36  
  3 Christopher, Bobby E      11 Bch Heatwave-CA        42.69      41.37  
  4 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA        41.03      42.73  
  5 Valencia, Nic R           12 Sandpipers-CA          43.07      42.77  
  6 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA          45.03      43.68  
  7 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 Bch Heatwave-CA        46.06      44.19  
  8 Chen, Ting Liu            11 Sandpipers-CA          45.87      44.87  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA          59.44      58.89  
       28.96    58.89                                                      
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.15    1:02.70  
       30.64  1:02.70                                                      
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.43    1:04.59  
       31.84  1:04.59                                                      
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.37    1:04.68  
       31.36  1:04.68                                                      
  5 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA         1:09.08    1:05.85  
       32.13  1:05.85                                                      
  6 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.77    1:06.25  
       32.12  1:06.25                                                      
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.31    1:06.43  
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.23    1:07.20  
  9 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.14    1:09.24  
       33.66  1:09.24                                                      
 10 Oden, AJ J                12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:12.47    1:12.21  
       36.12  1:12.21                                                      
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:09.98    1:16.14  
       36.39  1:16.14                                                      
 12 Malacaman, Carl V         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:19.56    1:18.22  
       37.75  1:18.22                                                      
 13 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.02    1:20.95  
       39.18  1:20.95                                                      
 14 Jensen, Brigham T         12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:18.51    1:21.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA        1:26.42    1:25.14  
       41.14  1:25.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:09.88  
       34.00  1:09.88                                                      
  2 Robertson, Owen S         12 Las Vegas-CA              NT    1:13.91  
       35.76  1:13.91                                                      
  3 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:19.01  
       38.27  1:19.01                                                      
  4 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:38.52    1:22.59  
       41.05  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA        1:29.16    1:24.37  
       41.89  1:24.37                                                      
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 Sandpipers-CA        1:33.90    1:28.68  
       43.78  1:28.68                                                      
  7 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA        1:32.60    1:29.85  
       44.01  1:29.85                                                      
  8 Aydar, Doruk              12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:32.11    1:30.81  
       45.31  1:30.81                                                      
  9 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:39.33    1:35.74  
 -- Chen, Ting Liu            11 Sandpipers-CA        1:36.29         DQ  
       46.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA          32.76      32.66  
  2 Thornton, Alex A          12 Sandpipers-CA          33.62      33.90  
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA          33.51      34.00  
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA          36.64      35.19  
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA          33.80      36.09  
  6 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA          37.52      37.21  
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA          36.66      37.22  
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.67      39.06  
  9 Bulow, Brahm O            11 Las Vegas-CA           40.06      39.24  
 10 Lenon, Canyon L           11 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.84      41.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Desert Storm-CA        42.59      40.40  
  2 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.71      40.48  
  3 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA        44.15      42.24  
  4 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA          44.33      42.50  
  5 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA          43.66      43.14  
  6 McClaren, Duncan J        11 Bch Heatwave-CA        44.16      43.26  
  7 Christopher, Bobby E      11 Bch Heatwave-CA        44.09      43.27  
  8 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA           43.44      44.04  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT      37.94  
  2 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA          46.86      42.43  
  3 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT      42.45  
  4 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 Bch Heatwave-CA        46.08      43.64  
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 Sandpipers-CA          47.69      44.56  
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            12 Sandpipers-CA          49.02      45.28  
  7 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA          50.22      47.75  
  8 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA          49.90      48.11  
  9 Chen, Ting Liu            11 Sandpipers-CA          50.67      49.51  
 -- Williams, Kaleb R         11 Las Vegas-CA           52.40         DQ  
 -- Valencia, Nic R           12 Sandpipers-CA          51.72         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.70    1:09.37  
       33.12  1:09.37                                                      
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.32    1:14.11  
       35.53  1:14.11                                                      
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.31    1:15.42  
       35.89  1:15.42                                                      
  4 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.72    1:20.18  
       37.95  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:19.38    1:21.08  
       38.27  1:21.08                                                      
  6 Bulow, Brahm O            11 Las Vegas-CA         1:23.11    1:23.20  
       40.26  1:23.20                                                      
 -- Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.17         DQ  
       37.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:22.56         DQ  
       38.85       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:32.90    1:26.22  
       41.44  1:26.22                                                      
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Desert Storm-CA      1:34.90    1:28.50  
       41.91  1:28.50                                                      
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:31.31    1:30.96  
       42.40  1:30.96                                                      
  4 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:33.94    1:31.00  
       43.88  1:31.00                                                      
  5 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:34.01    1:32.28  
       44.97  1:32.28                                                      
  6 Christopher, Bobby E      11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:35.53    1:34.01  
       44.45  1:34.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:23.90  
       40.84  1:23.90                                                      
  2 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:28.37  
       42.17  1:28.37                                                      
  3 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA        1:40.53    1:32.71  
       45.88  1:32.71                                                      
  4 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA        1:39.51    1:34.16  
       43.50  1:34.16                                                      
  5 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 Sandpipers-CA        1:41.99    1:35.43  
       45.90  1:35.43                                                      
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:44.63    1:38.42  
       46.60  1:38.42                                                      
  7 Williams, Kaleb R         11 Las Vegas-CA         1:44.58    1:44.34  
       49.96  1:44.34                                                      
  8 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA        1:40.62    1:45.21  
       50.00  1:45.21                                                      
  9 Valencia, Nic R           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:49.93    1:50.33  
       52.36  1:50.33                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA          29.32      28.36  
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA          28.79      28.49  
  3 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA           31.39      29.38  
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA          29.51      29.74  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA          29.87      29.76  
  6 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA          31.03      31.17  
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 Las Vegas-CA           32.06      31.30  
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 Sandpipers-CA          33.99      33.06  
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         12 Las Vegas-CA           33.85      33.13  
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA          32.26      33.45  
 11 Robertson, Owen S         12 Las Vegas-CA           34.11      34.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          12 Sandpipers-CA          35.28      30.83  
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            12 Sandpipers-CA          36.04      34.22  
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        11 Bch Heatwave-CA        37.38      37.51  
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA           36.48      37.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT      30.81  
  2 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA        40.72      33.05  
  3 Oden, AJ J                12 Bch Heatwave-CA        38.17      33.27  
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 Las Vegas-CA           38.88      38.73  
  5 Jensen, Brigham T         12 Bch Heatwave-CA        39.58      38.92  
  6 Lenon, Canyon L           11 Bch Heatwave-CA        41.85      39.88  
  7 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 Bch Heatwave-CA        45.44      40.00  
  8 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 Bch Heatwave-CA        41.89      40.15  
  9 Christopher, Bobby E      11 Bch Heatwave-CA        43.50      40.76  
 10 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA          38.62      40.87  
 11 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA          41.57      40.96  
 12 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA          40.12      41.33  
 13 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA        41.63      41.64  
 14 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 Bch Heatwave-CA        53.28      45.77  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA         1:07.20    1:06.72  
       31.61  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:14.80    1:11.62  
       33.24  1:11.62                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ethen G              12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:17.56  
       34.97  1:17.56                                                      
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:32.01    1:21.30  
       38.49  1:21.30                                                      
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA         1:27.20    1:25.50  
       37.35  1:25.50                                                      
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:30.74    1:29.56  
       40.60  1:29.56                                                      
  5 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.49    1:30.99  
       42.11  1:30.99                                                      
  6 Beh, Sherwin              12 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.68    1:31.99  
       39.98  1:31.99                                                      
  7 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:33.56    1:33.85  
       42.14  1:33.85                                                      
  8 Campanico, Afonso         12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:50.72  
       48.54  1:50.72                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.92    1:01.47  
       29.42  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.12    1:04.02  
       30.09  1:04.02                                                      
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.90    1:05.71  
       31.59  1:05.71                                                      
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.53    1:05.88  
       30.93  1:05.88                                                      
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.02    1:07.07  
       31.14  1:07.07                                                      
  6 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.59    1:07.33  
       31.88  1:07.33                                                      
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.24    1:08.17  
       31.97  1:08.17                                                      
  8 White, Jack B             11 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.61    1:08.86  
       31.83  1:08.86                                                      
  9 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.23    1:11.06  
       33.05  1:11.06                                                      
 10 Oden, AJ J                12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:13.77    1:12.08  
       33.45  1:12.08                                                      
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         12 Las Vegas-CA         1:17.03    1:15.22  
       34.90  1:15.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            12 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.39    1:16.49  
       35.34  1:16.49                                                      
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Desert Storm-CA      1:22.45    1:16.75  
       36.80  1:16.75                                                      
  3 Bulow, Brahm O            11 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.85    1:19.08  
       39.64  1:19.08                                                      
  4 McClaren, Duncan J        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:23.06    1:19.26  
       37.85  1:19.26                                                      
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.57    1:19.71  
       36.20  1:19.71                                                      
  6 Marinovic, Adni           12 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.74    1:20.46  
       39.28  1:20.46                                                      
  7 Taylor, Garrett D         11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:22.39    1:20.63  
       40.05  1:20.63                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Noah E            12 Sandpipers-CA             NT    1:11.42  
       32.80  1:11.42                                                      
  2 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:29.72    1:23.32  
       40.22  1:23.32                                                      
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              11 Sandpipers-CA        1:37.01    1:23.42  
  4 Fletes, Luke G            11 Sandpipers-CA        1:34.28    1:24.90  
       40.37  1:24.90                                                      
  5 Mejia, Fer A              12 Desert Storm-CA      1:29.40    1:26.72  
  6 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:29.98    1:27.70  
       42.42  1:27.70                                                      
  7 Campanico, Afonso         12 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:32.01  
       44.70  1:32.01                                                      
  8 McClure, Keane P          11 Sandpipers-CA        1:37.01    1:32.99  
       45.31  1:32.99                                                      
  9 Chen, Ting Liu            11 Sandpipers-CA        1:37.56    1:34.68  
       43.78  1:34.68                                                      
 10 Williams, Kaleb R         11 Las Vegas-CA         1:34.78    1:34.94  
 -- Zolotukhin, Dmitri        12 Sandpipers-CA        1:28.59         DQ  
       42.88       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:29.92    2:28.88  
       32.53  1:13.54  1:55.51  2:28.88                                    
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 Las Vegas-CA         2:34.93    2:29.38  
       32.66  1:12.52  1:56.57  2:29.38                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Owen S         12 Las Vegas-CA         2:56.05    2:46.50  
       35.87  1:18.69  2:11.03  2:46.50                                    
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         12 Las Vegas-CA         2:47.55    2:47.69  
       35.28  1:18.29  2:08.43  2:47.69                                    
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 Las Vegas-CA         2:52.13    2:49.85  
       35.95  1:21.66  2:11.95  2:49.85                                    
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           11 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:53.98    3:02.41  
       42.69  1:32.27  2:21.31  3:02.41                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mejia, Fer A              12 Desert Storm-CA           NT    3:03.71  
       42.97  1:29.76  2:24.67  3:03.71                                    
  2 Lucas, Phillip D          12 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:12.32    3:04.34  
       43.34  1:30.72  2:23.45  3:04.34                                    
  3 Williams, Kaleb R         11 Las Vegas-CA              NT    3:14.37  
       48.67  1:35.97  3:14.37                                             
 -- Zolotukhin, Dmitri        12 Sandpipers-CA        3:11.43         DQ  
       46.04  1:37.22  2:34.03       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              14 Sandpipers-CA          24.11      24.07  
  2 Fulham, Jack E            13 Sandpipers-CA          24.61      24.30  
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 Sandpipers-CA          25.53      24.48  
  4 Avram, Sebastian          14 Sandpipers-CA          25.53      24.55  
  5 Friedmann, Ray S          13 Life Time-CA           25.19      24.70  
  6 Truong, Nathan T          14 Sandpipers-CA          25.14      24.80  
  7 Serrano, Jayson A         14 Las Vegas-CA           24.76      25.09  
  8 Parrales, Austin M        14 Las Vegas-CA           26.17      25.49  
  9 Super, Adam R             14 Las Vegas-CA           27.46      25.69  
 10 Clinton, Riley G          14 Sandpipers-CA          26.97      25.74  
 11 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA          25.87      26.49  
 12 Malmquist, Jesse          13 Sandpipers-CA          27.34      26.85  
 13 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 Sandpipers-CA          27.44      26.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         13 Las Vegas-CA           27.64      25.61  
  2 Wakefield, Trent M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.59      26.53  
  3 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.65      26.54  
  4 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 Las Vegas-CA           27.77      26.94  
  5 Howard, Michael J         13 Sandpipers-CA          27.84      27.71  
  6 Yu, Jason H               13 Sandpipers-CA          28.92      27.84  
  7 Lee, Andre M              13 Bch Heatwave-CA        28.77      27.94  
  8 Mejia, Allen F            14 Desert Storm-CA        28.90      27.97  
  9 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA           28.35      28.17  
 10 Valerio, Alex             13 Sandpipers-CA          28.87      28.48  
 11 Ingalls, Justin J         14 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.31      28.78  
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 Las Vegas-CA           28.77      28.84  
 13 Lillian II, James B       13 Las Vegas-CA           29.79      29.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 Sandpipers-CA          34.54      29.30  
  2 Dube, Dayton I            13 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.47      29.57  
  3 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA            35.01      29.89  
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 Las Vegas-CA           31.06      30.11  
  5 Whitman, Ty               14 Bch Heatwave-CA        35.50      33.88  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              14 Sandpipers-CA          51.88      51.33  
       24.93    51.33                                                      
  2 Truong, Nathan T          14 Sandpipers-CA          54.66      53.29  
       25.59    53.29                                                      
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         14 Las Vegas-CA           52.51      53.54  
       25.97    53.54                                                      
  4 Avram, Sebastian          14 Sandpipers-CA          56.93      53.76  
       25.96    53.76                                                      
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           14 Las Vegas-CA           54.73      53.91  
       25.96    53.91                                                      
  6 Clinton, Riley G          14 Sandpipers-CA          58.15      54.93  
       26.93    54.93                                                      
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          13 Life Time-CA           56.16      55.14  
       26.20    55.14                                                      
  8 Kim, Jayden J             14 Sandpipers-CA          55.05      55.27  
       26.19    55.27                                                      
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 Sandpipers-CA          58.20      56.04  
       27.09    56.04                                                      
 10 Malmquist, Jesse          13 Sandpipers-CA          58.10      56.06  
       27.05    56.06                                                      
 11 Parrales, Austin M        14 Las Vegas-CA           57.22      56.19  
       26.97    56.19                                                      
 12 Super, Adam R             14 Las Vegas-CA           59.26      56.20  
       27.19    56.20                                                      
 13 Fulham, Jack E            13 Sandpipers-CA          59.23      56.30  
       27.06    56.30                                                      
 14 Thom, Brady M             13 Las Vegas-CA           57.00      57.50  
       27.45    57.50                                                      
 15 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA          57.65      59.42  
       29.04    59.42                                                      
 16 Mejia, Allen F            14 Desert Storm-CA        59.53    1:00.26  
       29.44  1:00.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.11      59.73  
       28.85    59.73                                                      
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:00.82      59.82  
       29.15    59.82                                                      
  3 Howard, Michael J         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.53    1:00.57  
       29.63  1:00.57                                                      
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.11    1:01.84  
       29.96  1:01.84                                                      
  5 Yu, Jason H               13 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.25    1:02.13  
       29.72  1:02.13                                                      
  6 Hall, Curtis J            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.25    1:02.27  
       29.89  1:02.27                                                      
  7 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         1:01.97    1:03.38  
       30.52  1:03.38                                                      
  8 Lillian II, James B       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.35    1:05.25  
       31.17  1:05.25                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:05.09      58.95  
       28.34    58.95                                                      
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.55      59.59  
       28.20    59.59                                                      
  3 Woodward, Parker R        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:07.82    1:01.34  
       29.91  1:01.34                                                      
  4 Valerio, Alex             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.63    1:03.59  
       30.61  1:03.59                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.34    1:04.02  
       30.90  1:04.02                                                      
  6 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          1:20.01    1:05.51  
       32.10  1:05.51                                                      
  7 Ingalls, Justin J         14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.01    1:06.12  
       31.82  1:06.12                                                      
  8 Arriola, Jeshua Z         13 Life Time-CA         1:11.97    1:09.02  
  9 Dube, Dayton I            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.38    1:09.39  
 10 Whitman, Ty               14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:19.57    1:18.22  
       37.42  1:18.22                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              14 Sandpipers-CA        1:52.42    1:52.59  
       25.34    53.56  1:23.39  1:52.59                                    
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           14 Las Vegas-CA         1:57.74    1:55.11  
       26.72    55.60  1:25.34  1:55.11                                    
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         14 Las Vegas-CA         1:59.29    2:00.23  
       27.26    58.00  1:29.93  2:00.23                                    
  4 Beck, Tanner J            14 Sandpipers-CA        2:03.88    2:01.96  
       27.72    58.71  1:30.81  2:01.96                                    
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:08.46    2:03.12  
       28.40  1:00.04  1:31.82  2:03.12                                    
  6 Super, Adam R             14 Las Vegas-CA         2:08.35    2:04.09  
       28.70    59.94  1:31.86  2:04.09                                    
  7 Mejia, Allen F            14 Desert Storm-CA      2:07.81    2:06.01  
       29.61  1:01.07  1:33.60  2:06.01                                    
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         13 Las Vegas-CA         2:07.08    2:08.59  
       29.32  1:01.86  1:35.21  2:08.59                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA        2:15.47    2:06.80  
       29.71  1:02.17  1:34.36  2:06.80                                    
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         2:16.00    2:17.84  
       31.00  1:04.95  1:40.99  2:17.84                                    
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 Las Vegas-CA         2:20.95    2:20.19  
       33.37  1:09.76  1:45.98  2:20.19                                    
  4 Lee, Andre M              13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:22.31    2:20.55  
       32.09  1:09.32  1:46.84  2:20.55                                    
  5 Dube, Dayton I            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:22.63    2:23.32  
       32.94  1:09.89  1:47.72  2:23.32                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    2:22.61  
       33.48  1:09.81  1:47.70  2:22.61                                    
  2 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 Sandpipers-CA        2:28.06    2:23.72  
       32.91  1:08.82  1:46.38  2:23.72                                    
  3 Whitman, Ty               14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:48.41  
       37.84  1:20.48  2:04.38  2:48.41                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sebastian          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.13    1:00.13  
       29.62  1:00.13                                                      
  2 Fulham, Jack E            13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.74    1:00.31  
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           14 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.99    1:01.51  
       29.85  1:01.51                                                      
  4 Kim, Jayden J             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.48    1:01.60  
       29.75  1:01.60                                                      
  5 Clinton, Riley G          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.24    1:02.15  
       31.08  1:02.15                                                      
  6 Parrales, Austin M        14 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.58    1:02.77  
       30.57  1:02.77                                                      
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.53    1:04.08  
       31.07  1:04.08                                                      
  8 Beck, Tanner J            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.53    1:04.55  
       31.68  1:04.55                                                      
  9 Tellier, Hayden R         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:06.40    1:04.67  
       31.19  1:04.67                                                      
 10 Truong, Nathan T          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.45    1:04.83  
       32.09  1:04.83                                                      
 11 Friedmann, Ray S          13 Life Time-CA         1:06.33    1:04.90  
       32.03  1:04.90                                                      
 12 Howard, Michael J         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.66    1:06.55  
       32.42  1:06.55                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.71    1:05.77  
       31.55  1:05.77                                                      
  2 Yu, Jason H               13 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.30    1:09.85  
       33.75  1:09.85                                                      
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:12.26    1:11.04  
       34.96  1:11.04                                                      
  4 Lee, Andre M              13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:12.73    1:11.90  
       35.51  1:11.90                                                      
  5 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.62    1:12.76  
       35.00  1:12.76                                                      
  6 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         1:14.26    1:13.56  
       35.44  1:13.56                                                      
  7 Dube, Dayton I            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:12.47    1:14.38  
       36.39  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Lillian II, James B       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:16.76    1:15.97  
       37.31  1:15.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.97    1:13.72  
       37.17  1:13.72                                                      
  2 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:14.37  
       38.02  1:14.37                                                      
  3 Valerio, Alex             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.43    1:15.15  
       36.98  1:15.15                                                      
  4 Ingalls, Justin J         14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:18.19  
  5 Whitman, Ty               14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:28.38    1:22.44  
       41.00  1:22.44                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fulham, Jack E            13 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.62    1:05.43  
       31.09  1:05.43                                                      
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         14 Las Vegas-CA         1:06.50    1:06.33  
       31.37  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.30    1:07.37  
       31.90  1:07.37                                                      
  4 Truong, Nathan T          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.56    1:09.91  
       33.06  1:09.91                                                      
  5 Clinton, Riley G          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:13.97    1:10.28  
       33.36  1:10.28                                                      
  6 Wakefield, Trent M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.30    1:11.72  
  7 Avram, Sebastian          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:17.84    1:11.88  
       33.93  1:11.88                                                      
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.46    1:12.00  
       35.33  1:12.00                                                      
  9 Super, Adam R             14 Las Vegas-CA         1:14.90    1:12.36  
       35.20  1:12.36                                                      
 10 Carlsen, Owen R           14 Las Vegas-CA         1:16.21    1:12.50  
       34.21  1:12.50                                                      
 -- Watchalapong, Tyler       13 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.25         DQ  
       36.37       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:20.47    1:16.31  
       36.30  1:16.31                                                      
  2 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:21.39    1:16.69  
       36.70  1:16.69                                                      
  3 Howard, Michael J         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:22.21    1:18.03  
       37.23  1:18.03                                                      
  4 Thom, Brady M             13 Las Vegas-CA         1:24.32    1:19.75  
       37.46  1:19.75                                                      
  5 Yu, Jason H               13 Sandpipers-CA        1:24.75    1:19.81  
       38.12  1:19.81                                                      
  6 Woodward, Parker R        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:24.23    1:20.07  
       38.49  1:20.07                                                      
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 Las Vegas-CA         1:22.79    1:21.25  
       39.85  1:21.25                                                      
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:23.97    1:21.49  
       39.01  1:21.49                                                      
  9 Hall, Curtis J            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:22.98    1:23.04  
       38.06  1:23.04                                                      
 10 Dube, Dayton I            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:23.22    1:24.50  
       39.76  1:24.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:26.43    1:18.75  
       37.40  1:18.75                                                      
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:36.00    1:25.48  
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:36.67    1:26.28  
       40.84  1:26.28                                                      
  4 Weight, Payce D           14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:26.52  
  5 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:28.59  
       42.65  1:28.59                                                      
  6 Lillian II, James B       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:34.44    1:29.06  
       41.41  1:29.06                                                      
  7 Valerio, Alex             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:31.41    1:29.38  
       41.84  1:29.38                                                      
  8 Ingalls, Justin J         14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    1:29.72  
       41.72  1:29.72                                                      
  9 Whitman, Ty               14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:41.02    1:32.94  
       44.13  1:32.94                                                      
 10 Colton, Spence A          13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:38.75    1:36.06  
       44.56  1:36.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parrales, Austin M        14 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.16      58.14  
       27.53    58.14                                                      
  2 Avram, Sebastian          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.51      59.18  
       27.66    59.18                                                      
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.27      59.85  
       28.12    59.85                                                      
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           14 Las Vegas-CA         1:00.76    1:00.32  
       28.32  1:00.32                                                      
  5 Clinton, Riley G          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.67    1:00.44  
       29.86  1:00.44                                                      
  6 Truong, Nathan T          14 Sandpipers-CA        1:02.72    1:01.51  
       28.71  1:01.51                                                      
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.40    1:01.92  
       28.83  1:01.92                                                      
  8 Friedmann, Ray S          13 Life Time-CA         1:04.44    1:02.09  
       28.15  1:02.09                                                      
  9 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.54    1:02.32  
       29.14  1:02.32                                                      
 10 Fulham, Jack E            13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.05    1:02.39  
       29.12  1:02.39                                                      
 11 Wakefield, Trent M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:05.64    1:04.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         13 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.16    1:04.77  
       31.49  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Beck, Tanner J            14 Sandpipers-CA        1:08.87    1:05.07  
  3 Super, Adam R             14 Las Vegas-CA         1:10.08    1:05.59  
       32.07  1:05.59                                                      
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.86    1:07.66  
       30.83  1:07.66                                                      
  5 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         1:12.51    1:10.59  
       33.43  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Mejia, Allen F            14 Desert Storm-CA      1:10.73    1:10.93  
       33.65  1:10.93                                                      
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:11.98    1:11.38  
       34.01  1:11.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 Las Vegas-CA         1:18.08    1:05.64  
       31.48  1:05.64                                                      
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:15.52    1:07.13  
       32.21  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 Sandpipers-CA        1:15.85    1:11.40  
       34.10  1:11.40                                                      
  4 Yu, Jason H               13 Sandpipers-CA        1:25.51    1:12.34  
       32.66  1:12.34                                                      
  5 Valerio, Alex             13 Sandpipers-CA        1:21.66    1:14.42  
       34.28  1:14.42                                                      
  6 Lee, Andre M              13 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:20.52    1:17.86  
       35.17  1:17.86                                                      
  7 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:18.16  
       37.56  1:18.16                                                      
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 Las Vegas-CA         1:17.71    1:19.71  
       38.20  1:19.71                                                      
  9 Lillian II, James B       13 Las Vegas-CA         1:27.35    1:24.84  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              14 Sandpipers-CA        2:07.72    2:09.10  
       27.62  1:00.39  1:40.21  2:09.10                                    
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 Sandpipers-CA        2:17.52    2:11.86  
       30.71  1:04.36  1:44.00  2:11.86                                    
  3 Avram, Sebastian          14 Sandpipers-CA        2:16.87    2:12.02  
       27.99  1:03.56  1:43.00  2:12.02                                    
  4 Truong, Nathan T          14 Sandpipers-CA        2:10.26    2:12.44  
       29.58  1:03.94  1:42.88  2:12.44                                    
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           14 Las Vegas-CA         2:17.31    2:13.61  
       29.07  1:02.63  1:44.26  2:13.61                                    
  6 Wakefield, Trent M        14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:18.33    2:13.94  
       30.83  1:05.48  1:43.56  2:13.94                                    
  7 Fulham, Jack E            13 Sandpipers-CA        2:18.55    2:16.96  
       29.28  1:05.75  2:16.96                                             
  8 Parrales, Austin M        14 Las Vegas-CA         2:18.70    2:18.06  
       28.57  1:03.70  1:46.19  2:18.06                                    
  9 Kim, Jayden J             14 Sandpipers-CA        2:12.65    2:18.43  
       28.09  1:04.15  1:45.62  2:18.43                                    
 10 Super, Adam R             14 Las Vegas-CA         2:22.85    2:18.77  
       32.16  1:08.15  1:46.90  2:18.77                                    
 11 Friedmann, Ray S          13 Life Time-CA         2:21.40    2:20.02  
       28.75  1:05.49  1:47.43  2:20.02                                    
 12 Serrano, Jayson A         14 Las Vegas-CA         2:14.39    2:21.28  
       30.30  1:07.42  1:47.29  2:21.28                                    
 13 Malmquist, Jesse          13 Sandpipers-CA        2:26.93    2:22.24  
       30.85  1:06.75  1:50.23  2:22.24                                    
 14 Hall, Curtis J            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:28.10    2:32.64  
       32.16  1:09.58  1:57.43  2:32.64                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 Las Vegas-CA         2:40.62    2:26.03  
       32.28  1:11.91  1:53.35  2:26.03                                    
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 Las Vegas-CA         2:29.23    2:27.10  
       33.17  1:11.88  1:54.72  2:27.10                                    
  3 Woodward, Parker R        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:41.10    2:31.58  
       33.48  1:16.49  1:59.20  2:31.58                                    
  4 Thom, Brady M             13 Las Vegas-CA         2:30.16    2:32.04  
       33.11  1:13.15  1:59.95  2:32.04                                    
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 Las Vegas-CA         2:39.81    2:40.17  
       36.47  1:19.55  2:05.53  2:40.17                                    
  6 Dube, Dayton I            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:35.96    2:44.58  
       36.73  1:19.37  2:07.59  2:44.58                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA        2:50.69    2:30.48  
       30.96  1:08.81  1:56.84  2:30.48                                    
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         2:45.17    2:38.00  
       33.84  1:14.21  2:03.72  2:38.00                                    
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 Sandpipers-CA        2:53.94    2:42.55  
       37.78  1:18.85  2:06.74  2:42.55                                    
  4 Valerio, Alex             13 Sandpipers-CA        2:43.84    2:42.93  
       36.08  1:19.00  2:07.61  2:42.93                                    
  5 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          3:45.01    2:47.11  
       38.59  1:20.68  2:09.45  2:47.11                                    
  6 Lillian II, James B       13 Las Vegas-CA         2:48.65    2:52.06  
       38.11  1:19.68  2:13.95  2:52.06                                    
  7 Arriola, Jeshua Z         13 Life Time-CA              NT    2:55.65  
       36.08  1:21.23  2:55.65                                             
  8 Colton, Spence A          13 Bch Heatwave-CA      3:06.96    3:00.33  
       39.54  1:24.97  2:21.09  3:00.33                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 Sandpipers-CA          22.70      22.41  
  2 Gallob, Jack T            15 Las Vegas-CA           22.75      22.85  
  3 Luna, Michael J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA        22.26      22.96  
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 Las Vegas-CA           23.06      23.09  
  5 Sullivan, John B          16 Sandpipers-CA          23.35      23.16  
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 Sandpipers-CA          23.65      23.33  
  7 Benes, Bronson W          16 Desert Storm-CA        22.53      23.35  
  8 Gould, Caleb A            17 Sandpipers-CA          22.67      23.46  
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 Las Vegas-CA           23.94      23.49  
 10 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Bch Heatwave-CA        23.14      23.56  
 11 Clark, Charlie D          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        23.93      23.68  
 12 Gould, Gavin T            17 Sandpipers-CA          23.32      23.69  
 13 Park, Roy T               15 Sandpipers-CA          23.14      23.79  
 14 Grover, Bryce S           16 Sandpipers-CA          23.82      23.90  
 15 Houston, Trajan J         16 Sandpipers-CA          23.53      23.97  
 16 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 Sandpipers-CA          23.90      24.39  
 17 Miller, Thomas C          15 Sandpipers-CA          24.15      24.49  
 18 Smith, Ethan K            16 Sandpipers-CA          24.58      24.58  
 19 Wilkie, Jace L            15 Las Vegas-CA           26.07      24.80  
 20 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.34      24.99  
 20 Blackert, Brooks O        17 Sandpipers-CA          24.72      24.99  
 22 Bosley, Sean T            15 Las Vegas-CA           25.26      25.26  
 23 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 Sandpipers-CA          26.33      25.28  
 24 Hale, Elijah C            15 Sandpipers-CA          26.66      25.32  
 25 Galindo, Gabe O           16 Las Vegas-CA           25.54      25.72  
 26 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA            28.39      25.94  
 27 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 Las Vegas-CA           27.79      26.62  
 28 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Desert Storm-CA           NT      27.16  
 29 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA            33.16      27.26  
 30 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA            26.81      27.45  
 31 Houck, Ethan              17 Sandpipers-CA          23.76      27.67  
 32 Keller, Ephram R          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        30.42      29.96  
 33 Bulow, Barry B            16 Las Vegas-CA           31.57      30.42  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 Sandpipers-CA          47.73      48.97  
       23.65    48.97                                                      
  2 Benes, Bronson W          16 Desert Storm-CA        48.97      49.43  
       23.82    49.43                                                      
  3 Luna, Michael J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA        47.05      49.82  
       23.96    49.82                                                      
  4 Gould, Caleb A            17 Sandpipers-CA          48.46      50.25  
       24.28    50.25                                                      
  5 Sullivan, John B          16 Sandpipers-CA          49.34      50.62  
       24.64    50.62                                                      
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 Sandpipers-CA          51.40      50.74  
       24.54    50.74                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Bch Heatwave-CA        49.80      50.80  
       24.47    50.80                                                      
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA        51.94      51.07  
       24.45    51.07                                                      
  9 Grover, Bryce S           16 Sandpipers-CA          50.71      51.13  
       24.92    51.13                                                      
 10 Gould, Gavin T            17 Sandpipers-CA          49.78      51.63  
       24.94    51.63                                                      
 11 Smith, Ethan K            16 Sandpipers-CA          52.66      51.65  
       24.84    51.65                                                      
 12 Houston, Trajan J         16 Sandpipers-CA          50.63      51.88  
       24.59    51.88                                                      
 13 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 Las Vegas-CA           50.11      51.95  
       24.70    51.95                                                      
 14 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 Sandpipers-CA          34.95      52.70  
       25.34    52.70                                                      
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         16 Sandpipers-CA          53.48      53.43  
       26.02    53.43                                                      
 16 Bohan, Kannon M           15 Las Vegas-CA           53.45      53.69  
       25.80    53.69                                                      
 17 Miller, Thomas C          15 Sandpipers-CA          51.75      53.71  
       25.85    53.71                                                      
 18 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 Sandpipers-CA          56.43      54.60  
       26.71    54.60                                                      
 19 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.31      54.90  
       26.21    54.90                                                      
 20 Blackert, Brooks O        17 Sandpipers-CA          51.63      54.95  
       26.13    54.95                                                      
 21 Hale, Elijah C            15 Sandpipers-CA          58.68      55.23  
       26.50    55.23                                                      
 22 Marshall, Kai L           15 UN Sand-CA             54.08      55.34  
       26.76    55.34                                                      
 23 Bosley, Sean T            15 Las Vegas-CA           56.07      56.47  
       27.02    56.47                                                      
 24 Galindo, Gabe O           16 Las Vegas-CA           56.34      56.88  
       27.68    56.88                                                      
 25 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 Las Vegas-CA           57.56      57.18  
       27.89    57.18                                                      
 26 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA            57.59      57.78  
       26.95    57.78                                                      
 27 Giddens, David W          16 Bch Heatwave-CA        57.55      58.07  
       27.75    58.07                                                      
 28 Williams, Elijah F        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.78      58.69  
       28.01    58.69                                                      
 29 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA            56.00    1:01.57  
       29.70  1:01.57                                                      
 30 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          1:03.27    1:02.33  
       29.42  1:02.33                                                      
 31 Jacobs, Ammon M           16 Unattached-CA        1:00.15    1:02.61  
       29.71  1:02.61                                                      
 32 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Desert Storm-CA           NT    1:02.72  
 33 Keller, Ephram R          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:09.68    1:08.64  
       33.71  1:08.64                                                      
 34 Whittacre, Noah H         15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:12.89    1:10.74  
       34.73  1:10.74                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 Sandpipers-CA        1:43.70    1:46.97  
       24.17    51.44  1:19.60  1:46.97                                    
  2 Sullivan, John B          16 Sandpipers-CA        1:45.72    1:47.45  
       24.91    52.16  1:20.15  1:47.45                                    
  3 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 Sandpipers-CA        1:52.34    1:49.09  
       25.09    52.46  1:20.76  1:49.09                                    
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:44.43    1:49.80  
       25.52    53.09  1:21.50  1:49.80                                    
  5 Grover, Bryce S           16 Sandpipers-CA        1:53.28    1:50.83  
       25.13    52.58  1:21.53  1:50.83                                    
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:53.45    1:52.28  
       25.49    53.91  1:23.27  1:52.28                                    
  7 Smith, Ethan K            16 Sandpipers-CA        1:52.78    1:52.49  
       26.00    54.58  1:23.13  1:52.49                                    
  8 Miller, Thomas C          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:49.07    1:52.85  
       25.77    54.19  1:23.67  1:52.85                                    
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:48.89    1:55.08  
       26.11    55.47  1:25.82  1:55.08                                    
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 Las Vegas-CA         1:56.71    1:56.56  
       25.04    53.57  1:24.84  1:56.56                                    
 11 Foster, Jack E            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:50.70    1:56.82  
       27.54    57.29  1:27.42  1:56.82                                    
 12 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 Las Vegas-CA         2:04.89    2:05.89  
       28.57  1:00.37  1:33.64  2:05.89                                    
 13 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          2:08.23    2:07.00  
       28.26  1:00.10  1:33.64  2:07.00                                    
 14 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:00.99    2:15.89  
       31.32  1:06.53  1:41.48  2:15.89                                    
 15 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          2:24.38    2:21.00  
       32.01  1:08.92  1:45.68  2:21.00                                    
 16 Bulow, Barry B            16 Las Vegas-CA         2:28.58    2:26.99  
       32.06  1:08.52  1:47.62  2:26.99                                    
 17 Keller, Ephram R          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:32.02    2:30.15  
       34.62  1:13.04  1:52.43  2:30.15                                    
 18 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Desert Storm-CA           NT    2:31.81  
       33.02  1:09.77  1:50.28  2:31.81                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie D          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:03.67    4:53.31  
       26.50    55.68  1:25.46  1:55.10  2:24.44  2:54.19  3:24.18  3:54.42
     4:24.43  4:53.31                                                      
  2 Sweikert, Dylan S         19 Sandpipers-CA        4:36.24    4:59.38  
       26.16    55.35  1:24.91  1:55.26  2:25.36  2:55.49  3:26.73  3:57.87
     4:29.11  4:59.38                                                      
  3 Foster, Jack E            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:54.49    5:07.01  
       28.48    58.29  1:28.85  1:59.90  2:31.35  3:02.79  3:34.94  4:06.39
     4:37.73  5:07.01                                                      
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            15 Las Vegas-CA         5:20.15    5:14.47  
       28.18    59.08  1:30.79  2:03.06  2:35.63  3:07.70  3:40.31  4:12.05
     4:43.70  5:14.47                                                      
  5 Mejia, Allen F            14 Desert Storm-CA      5:26.59    5:29.35  
       30.23  1:02.80  1:35.78  2:09.30  2:43.11  3:16.88  3:50.41  4:23.89
     4:56.99  5:29.35                                                      
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         13 Las Vegas-CA         5:40.69    5:54.51  
       31.80  1:07.34  1:44.08  2:19.98  2:56.62  3:33.58  4:09.41  4:44.84
     5:20.21  5:54.51                                                      
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          13 Sandpipers-CA        6:11.47    6:10.24  
       32.12  1:08.30  1:45.22  2:23.20  3:02.10  3:40.64  4:19.16  4:57.18
     5:37.38  6:10.24                                                      
  8 Hall, Curtis J            13 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:46.60    6:16.13  
       32.15  1:08.04  1:45.05  2:22.73  3:01.33  3:40.31  4:19.76  4:58.77
     5:37.46  6:16.13                                                      
  9 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         6:27.47    6:23.53  
       33.21  1:10.70  1:48.92  2:27.60  3:06.65  3:45.10  4:24.68  5:04.88
     6:23.53                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 Las Vegas-CA           51.61      53.40  
       25.79    53.40                                                      
  2 Grover, Bryce S           16 Sandpipers-CA          57.12      55.91  
       27.33    55.91                                                      
  3 Houston, Trajan J         16 Sandpipers-CA          54.12      56.32  
       27.10    56.32                                                      
  4 Gould, Gavin T            17 Sandpipers-CA          55.22      56.90  
       27.87    56.90                                                      
  5 Benes, Bronson W          16 Desert Storm-CA        55.58      57.03  
       27.44    57.03                                                      
  6 Park, Roy T               15 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.47      58.33  
       28.32    58.33                                                      
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 Sandpipers-CA          55.89      58.47  
       28.92    58.47                                                      
  8 Gould, Caleb A            17 Sandpipers-CA          56.41      58.48  
       28.89    58.48                                                      
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 Las Vegas-CA         1:00.07      58.51  
       27.83    58.51                                                      
 10 Miller, Thomas C          15 Sandpipers-CA          57.32      58.55  
       28.77    58.55                                                      
 11 Clark, Charlie D          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.39    1:00.83  
       29.97  1:00.83                                                      
 12 Houck, Ethan              17 Sandpipers-CA          58.61    1:01.12  
       29.91  1:01.12                                                      
 13 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.28    1:01.39  
       30.09  1:01.39                                                      
 14 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.30    1:01.44  
       29.57  1:01.44                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.56    1:01.52  
       29.84  1:01.52                                                      
 16 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.29    1:01.96  
       30.13  1:01.96                                                      
 17 Blackert, Brooks O        17 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.14    1:02.11  
       29.86  1:02.11                                                      
 18 Wilkie, Jace L            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.73    1:03.17  
       30.59  1:03.17                                                      
 19 Bosley, Sean T            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:05.30    1:04.15  
       31.31  1:04.15                                                      
 20 Hale, Elijah C            15 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.29    1:05.06  
       31.54  1:05.06                                                      
 21 Galindo, Gabe O           16 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.86    1:05.12  
       32.18  1:05.12                                                      
 22 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          1:06.06    1:07.33  
       32.74  1:07.33                                                      
 23 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          1:06.15    1:13.82  
       34.55  1:13.82                                                      
 24 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          1:34.55    1:15.39  
       36.82  1:15.39                                                      
 25 Keller, Ephram R          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:28.01    1:24.55  
       41.73  1:24.55                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:53.56    1:57.86  
       27.30    57.08  1:27.41  1:57.86                                    
  2 Grover, Bryce S           16 Sandpipers-CA        2:04.03    2:00.28  
       27.62    57.17  1:28.23  2:00.28                                    
  3 Miller, Thomas C          15 Sandpipers-CA        2:02.49    2:02.32  
       28.79  1:00.05  1:31.52  2:02.32                                    
  4 Smith, Ethan K            16 Sandpipers-CA        2:03.49    2:03.41  
       29.50  1:00.38  1:31.76  2:03.41                                    
  5 Romantic, Mason E         17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:04.42    2:06.08  
       30.79  1:01.79  1:33.33  2:06.08                                    
  6 Beck, Tanner J            14 Sandpipers-CA        2:18.23    2:14.28  
       31.31  1:05.11  2:14.28                                             
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 Las Vegas-CA         2:14.07    2:17.68  
       31.02  1:05.23  1:41.50  2:17.68                                    
  8 Carlsen, Max R            12 Las Vegas-CA         2:21.03    2:17.79  
       32.90  1:08.44  1:43.88  2:17.79                                    
  9 Bosley, Sean T            15 Las Vegas-CA         2:23.71    2:19.37  
       32.40  1:07.69  1:42.67  2:19.37                                    
 10 Hale, Elijah C            15 Sandpipers-CA        2:23.26    2:19.67  
       32.01  1:06.36  1:43.36  2:19.67                                    
 11 Bohan, Kannon M           15 Las Vegas-CA         2:35.02    2:21.86  
       32.63  1:07.78  1:46.39  2:21.86                                    
 12 Galindo, Gabe O           16 Las Vegas-CA         2:15.82    2:22.13  
       33.78  1:09.71  1:46.56  2:22.13                                    
 13 Howard, Michael J         13 Sandpipers-CA        2:29.11    2:23.65  
       33.40  1:10.07  1:47.07  2:23.65                                    
 14 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          2:55.01    2:27.52  
       34.99  1:12.48  2:27.52                                             
 15 Moore, Nicholas P         13 Las Vegas-CA         2:29.00    2:28.90  
       34.79  1:12.59  1:50.84  2:28.90                                    
 16 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 Sandpipers-CA        2:39.97    2:30.73  
       34.96  1:12.44  2:30.73                                             
 17 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:35.01    2:31.26  
     1:12.96  1:53.06  2:31.26                                             
 18 Yu, Jason H               13 Sandpipers-CA        2:44.87    2:31.75  
       35.14  1:13.06  1:53.62  2:31.75                                    
 19 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 Las Vegas-CA              NT    2:32.70  
       35.63  1:13.93  1:53.57  2:32.70                                    
 20 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 Life Time-CA         2:34.86    2:34.73  
       36.35  1:14.89  1:54.54  2:34.73                                    
 21 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          3:45.01    2:39.16  
       39.22  1:19.88  2:01.06  2:39.16                                    
 22 Woodward, Parker R        13 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:50.03    2:41.76  
       39.65  1:21.74  2:41.76                                             
 23 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 Las Vegas-CA         2:48.98    2:45.31  
       40.28  1:22.83  2:05.04  2:45.31                                    
 24 Keller, Ephram R          15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:59.28  
       42.26  1:27.98  2:14.50  2:59.28                                    
 -- Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          3:00.01         DQ  
       38.98  1:20.18       DQ                                             
 -- Whitman, Ty               14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT         DQ  
       41.40  1:25.81                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA        58.71      59.45  
       28.44    59.45                                                      
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Bch Heatwave-CA        58.80    1:01.55  
       28.72  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Gould, Gavin T            17 Sandpipers-CA          59.45    1:01.74  
       29.60  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 Las Vegas-CA         1:02.90    1:03.48  
       29.85  1:03.48                                                      
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 Las Vegas-CA         1:03.68    1:04.07  
       30.71  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Gould, Caleb A            17 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.81    1:05.29  
       31.33  1:05.29                                                      
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:04.20    1:05.45  
       31.89  1:05.45                                                      
  8 Gallob, Jack T            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:06.84    1:06.61  
       31.86  1:06.61                                                      
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 Sandpipers-CA        1:03.65    1:07.17  
       32.48  1:07.17                                                      
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:08.04    1:07.44  
       32.08  1:07.44                                                      
 11 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 Las Vegas-CA         1:07.81    1:08.37  
       33.46  1:08.37                                                      
 12 Blackert, Brooks O        17 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.80    1:10.60  
       33.00  1:10.60                                                      
 13 Houston, Trajan J         16 Sandpipers-CA        1:11.39    1:12.26  
       33.66  1:12.26                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 Sandpipers-CA        1:16.24    1:12.27  
       34.12  1:12.27                                                      
 15 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Desert Storm-CA           NT    1:16.48  
       36.04  1:16.48                                                      
 16 Marshall, Kai L           15 UN Sand-CA           1:15.09    1:17.04  
       36.09  1:17.04                                                      
 17 Jacobs, Ammon M           16 Unattached-CA        1:17.72    1:19.50  
       36.99  1:19.50                                                      
 18 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          1:14.31    1:19.95  
       37.75  1:19.95                                                      
 19 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:23.58  
       39.02  1:23.58                                                      
 20 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          1:31.80    1:24.39  
       39.36  1:24.39                                                      
 21 Whittacre, Noah H         15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:35.17    1:36.55  
       45.94  1:36.55                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:04.98    2:09.25  
       29.67  1:01.79  1:34.93  2:09.25                                    
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:09.99    2:17.19  
       30.97  1:06.05  1:41.90  2:17.19                                    
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:24.41    2:26.54  
       32.55  1:10.07  1:48.22  2:26.54                                    
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         14 Las Vegas-CA         2:24.32    2:29.21  
       32.50  1:09.72  1:49.56  2:29.21                                    
  5 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 Las Vegas-CA         2:25.64    2:29.51  
       34.68  1:11.80  1:51.07  2:29.51                                    
  6 Foster, Jack E            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:34.52    2:37.31  
       36.52  1:16.70  1:57.84  2:37.31                                    
  7 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 Las Vegas-CA         2:58.69    2:45.63  
       37.06  1:19.23  2:02.32  2:45.63                                    
  8 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Desert Storm-CA           NT    2:51.30  
       37.96  1:21.42  2:51.30                                             
  9 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:36.51    2:54.18  
       39.11  1:24.05  2:09.86  2:54.18                                    
 10 Bulow, Barry B            16 Las Vegas-CA         2:51.16    2:54.80  
       38.31  1:22.11  2:07.99  2:54.80                                    
 11 Weight, Payce D           14 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:59.91  
       42.83  1:26.88  2:13.39  2:59.91                                    
 12 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          3:20.01    3:07.26  
       42.84  1:31.04  2:19.63  3:07.26                                    
 13 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          3:55.01    3:12.51  
       44.32  1:32.94  2:23.53  3:12.51                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benes, Bronson W          16 Desert Storm-CA        50.81      53.51  
       25.12    53.51                                                      
  2 Gould, Caleb A            17 Sandpipers-CA          52.80      55.36  
       26.13    55.36                                                      
  3 Gould, Gavin T            17 Sandpipers-CA          53.25      55.47  
       26.20    55.47                                                      
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 Las Vegas-CA           55.16      55.68  
       25.71    55.68                                                      
  5 Gallob, Jack T            15 Las Vegas-CA           55.23      56.32  
       26.66    56.32                                                      
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 Sandpipers-CA          54.43      57.07  
       26.97    57.07                                                      
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 Bch Heatwave-CA        56.08      57.76  
       27.27    57.76                                                      
  8 Houck, Ethan              17 Sandpipers-CA          55.74      57.85  
       27.33    57.85                                                      
  9 Houston, Trajan J         16 Sandpipers-CA          53.96      57.95  
       26.38    57.95                                                      
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:01.25      59.70  
       27.96    59.70                                                      
 11 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.55    1:00.70  
       28.99  1:00.70                                                      
 12 Bosley, Sean T            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:00.89    1:00.80  
       28.59  1:00.80                                                      
 12 Foster, Jack E            17 Bch Heatwave-CA        55.91    1:00.80  
       28.95  1:00.80                                                      
 14 Blackert, Brooks O        17 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.67    1:02.00  
       29.00  1:02.00                                                      
 15 Hale, Elijah C            15 Sandpipers-CA        1:04.18    1:05.42  
       30.25  1:05.42                                                      
 16 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          1:09.53    1:08.93  
       30.44  1:08.93                                                      
 17 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          1:02.84    1:11.18  
       32.95  1:11.18                                                      
 18 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:27.30  
       38.47  1:27.30                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benes, Bronson W          16 Desert Storm-CA      1:55.46    1:58.92  
       27.02    56.54  1:27.52  1:58.92                                    
  2 Romantic, Mason E         17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.97    1:59.42  
       26.75    57.04  1:27.92  1:59.42                                    
  3 Clark, Charlie D          15 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:02.39  
       27.17    57.95  1:30.18  2:02.39                                    
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:01.24    2:03.79  
       26.57    56.27  1:28.76  2:03.79                                    
  5 Johnson, Cooper E         16 Sandpipers-CA        2:05.89    2:06.16  
       28.24    59.70  1:32.68  2:06.16                                    
  6 Luna, Michael J           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:59.09    2:06.80  
       27.55    59.75  1:32.72  2:06.80                                    
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:01.64    2:07.07  
       27.88    58.95  1:32.13  2:07.07                                    
  8 Parrales, Austin M        14 Las Vegas-CA         2:15.21    2:13.12  
       28.47  1:01.05  1:35.41  2:13.12                                    
  9 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    2:32.06  
       31.91  1:09.06  1:47.63  2:32.06                                    
 10 Mejia, Allen F            14 Desert Storm-CA      2:32.70    2:32.18  
       33.70  1:11.96  1:51.98  2:32.18                                    
 11 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:35.77  
       34.60  1:13.44  1:54.07  2:35.77                                    
 12 Woodward, Parker R        13 Bch Heatwave-CA           NT    2:42.88  
       34.65  1:17.18  2:00.96  2:42.88                                    
 -- Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          3:55.01        DFS  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            17 Sandpipers-CA        1:54.54    1:59.82  
       25.84    56.33  1:32.08  1:59.82                                    
  2 Gould, Gavin T            17 Sandpipers-CA        1:55.44    2:00.53  
       26.83    58.33  1:32.40  2:00.53                                    
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 Sandpipers-CA        2:02.01    2:01.68  
       25.49    56.36  1:33.26  2:01.68                                    
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 Sandpipers-CA        2:01.73    2:02.39  
       27.57  1:00.41  1:34.77  2:02.39                                    
  5 Gallob, Jack T            15 Las Vegas-CA         1:59.15    2:02.77  
       26.64    57.19  1:34.28  2:02.77                                    
  6 Benes, Bronson W          16 Desert Storm-CA      2:01.39    2:03.52  
       25.97    57.40  1:34.92  2:03.52                                    
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 Sandpipers-CA        2:04.37    2:03.82  
       27.26    58.71  1:34.78  2:03.82                                    
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:02.14    2:04.57  
       26.93    58.13  1:35.84  2:04.57                                    
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 Las Vegas-CA         2:02.34    2:07.47  
       27.40    59.07  1:36.55  2:07.47                                    
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 Las Vegas-CA         2:05.57    2:08.40  
       26.46  1:01.02  1:37.59  2:08.40                                    
 11 Houston, Trajan J         16 Sandpipers-CA        2:00.18    2:08.86  
       27.26    58.61  1:38.04  2:08.86                                    
 12 Johnson, Cooper E         16 Sandpipers-CA        2:09.93    2:09.90  
       27.14  1:00.19  1:40.36  2:09.90                                    
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 Sandpipers-CA        2:15.90    2:10.16  
       28.83  1:02.36  1:41.42  2:10.16                                    
 14 Park, Roy T               15 Sandpipers-CA        2:13.75    2:10.22  
       27.10    59.84  1:40.94  2:10.22                                    
 15 Wilkie, Jace L            15 Las Vegas-CA         2:09.14    2:10.47  
       28.60  1:03.82  1:41.78  2:10.47                                    
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        17 Sandpipers-CA        2:04.77    2:17.94  
       29.18  1:03.88  1:44.84  2:17.94                                    
 17 Bohan, Kannon M           15 Las Vegas-CA         2:29.28    2:18.53  
       29.79  1:05.04  1:47.28  2:18.53                                    
 18 Marshall, Kai L           15 UN Sand-CA           2:19.16    2:19.61  
       29.16  1:03.59  1:45.79  2:19.61                                    
 19 Bosley, Sean T            15 Las Vegas-CA         2:16.55    2:19.78  
       28.55  1:05.13  1:47.48  2:19.78                                    
 20 Gladden, Justin J         17 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    2:33.97  
       32.20  1:12.22  1:59.71  2:33.97                                    
 21 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:20.54    2:34.07  
       31.96  1:11.90  1:57.10  2:34.07                                    
 22 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Desert Storm-CA           NT    2:36.42  
       33.12  1:15.75  2:00.30  2:36.42                                    
 23 Jacobs, Ammon M           16 Unattached-CA             NT    2:38.43  
       34.07  1:15.29  2:00.28  2:38.43                                    
 24 Greer, Ryan W             16 Avengers-CA          3:10.01    2:47.14  
       40.23  1:23.53  2:13.00  2:47.14                                    
 25 Whittacre, Noah H         15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:51.29    2:58.71  
       42.31  1:27.96  2:58.71                                             
 -- Sullivan, John B          16 Sandpipers-CA        2:03.82         DQ  
       26.27    57.50  1:35.28       DQ                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie D          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:06.13    4:25.45  
       27.77    59.54  1:33.79  2:07.28  2:47.08  3:25.95  3:56.24  4:25.45
  2 Foster, Jack E            17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:25.80    4:44.42  
       30.16  1:03.46  1:40.93  2:17.40  3:00.09  3:41.88  4:14.64  4:44.42
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Antonio, Brian            10 Desert Storm-CA           NT     X31.99