LVSC Frosty Fling - Meet Results

LVSC Frosty Fling
1/25/2020 - 1/26/2020
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 1/27/2020

Elevation 3053
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
              2020CA LVSC Winter Clasic - 1/25/2020 to 1/26/2020               
                 LVSC Winter Classic 2020, Sanction #: #20-030                 
                         Hosted by Las Vegas Swim club                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                20.65      19.08  
  1 Codey, Gabby R             8 LVSC-CA                19.29      19.08  
  3 Moorhead, Sienna M         8 LVSC-CA                22.36      21.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                21.32      22.00  
  2 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA                22.55      22.24  
  3 Tran, Claire T             6 LTNV-CA                24.36      23.20  
  4 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                22.43      23.61  
  5 Fulham, Geneva A           5 SAND-CA                32.60      32.40  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Codey, Gabby R             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                59.00      44.09  
  2 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA                49.25      44.26  
  3 Moorhead, Sienna M         8 LVSC-CA                47.52      45.17  
  4 Schenk, Shelby             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                47.88      49.13  
  2 Tran, Claire T             6 LTNV-CA                57.53      53.31  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moorhead, Sienna M         8 LVSC-CA                24.77      22.28  
  2 Codey, Gabby R             8 LVSC-CA                22.46      22.31  
  3 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA                28.12      24.19  
  4 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                33.50      25.68  
  5 Schenk, Shelby             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      26.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                27.03      26.81  
  2 Fulham, Geneva A           5 SAND-CA                38.50      29.78  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tran, Claire T             6 LTNV-CA                29.23         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moorhead, Sienna M         8 LVSC-CA                28.71      26.88  
  2 Codey, Gabby R             8 LVSC-CA                25.15      27.81  
  3 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA                30.84      28.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                30.75      30.01  
  2 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                32.50      30.58  
  3 Tran, Claire T             6 LTNV-CA                33.78      30.59  
  4 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                34.81      31.11  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moorhead, Sienna M         8 LVSC-CA                26.10      22.24  
  2 Codey, Gabby R             8 LVSC-CA                22.47      22.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT      26.01  
  2 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA                29.01      29.16  
  3 Schenk, Shelby             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      30.23  
  4 Tran, Claire T             6 LTNV-CA                32.26      30.84  
  5 Hovanec, Kaci L            6 LVSC-CA                28.55      31.15  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Codey, Gabby R             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.89  
      47.35   53.54                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:00.76  
  2 Lillian, Kate R            8 LVSC-CA              2:05.23    2:00.88  
      57.22 1:03.66                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA              2:07.22    2:12.15  
    1:06.72 1:05.43                                                
  2 Tran, Claire T             6 LTNV-CA              2:40.39    2:15.07  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                29.83      29.68  
  2 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                29.53      30.17  
  3 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                32.68      30.95  
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                36.84      32.07  
  5 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                33.41      33.11  
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                32.39      33.17  
  7 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                33.95      33.46  
  8 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                33.58      33.48  
  9 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                32.33      33.69  
 10 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                34.17      33.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 37.80      34.13  
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 34.66      34.57  
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R            9 LVSC-CA                35.85      35.41  
  4 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                34.08      35.47  
  5 Hu, Kami                  10 BLUE-CA                35.09      35.50  
  6 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                35.91      35.62  
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 34.27      36.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA                35.54      37.38  
  2 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA                38.55      37.88  
  3 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                39.17      38.10  
  4 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                39.53      38.74  
  5 Srinarayana, Francesca L  10 LVSC-CA                46.32      38.79  
  6 Tveter, Layla             10 LTNV-CA                44.80      38.81  
  7 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA            41.33      39.25  
  8 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                40.29      40.32  
  9 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                41.06      40.88  
 10 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                45.30      41.16  
 11 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA                40.86      41.70  
 12 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                43.14      42.38  
 13 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                 42.53      42.43  
 14 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                41.55      43.63  
 15 Humphrey, Keira E          9 LTNV-CA                48.41      43.71  
 16 Senft, Camellia L          7 LVSC-CA                47.57      44.54  
 17 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA                50.03      45.09  
 18 Zhao, Dorothy             10 SAND-CA                43.38      45.14  
 19 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                50.56      46.85  
 20 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                52.15      51.24  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ochoa, Olivia              9 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:03.52    1:04.34  
      31.17   33.17                                                
  2 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              1:04.64    1:04.70  
      30.85   33.85                                                
  3 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              1:05.82    1:07.77  
      31.83   35.94                                                
  4 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:08.83    1:08.76  
      32.66   36.10                                                
  5 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:17.29    1:12.99  
      35.00   37.99                                                
  6 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.54    1:13.43  
      35.20   38.23                                                
  7 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:12.39    1:13.51  
      34.39   39.12                                                
  8 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:14.77    1:13.63  
      35.06   38.57                                                
  9 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:17.94    1:14.53  
      35.48   39.05                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:15.46    1:14.86  
      35.91   38.95                                                
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:13.22    1:15.65  
      35.14   40.51                                                
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:13.25    1:15.69  
      35.17   40.52                                                
  4 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA              1:14.79    1:17.10  
      37.22   39.88                                                
  5 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:19.33    1:17.76  
      36.03   41.73                                                
  6 Carlsen, Lucy R            9 LVSC-CA              1:23.90    1:20.36  
      39.23   41.13                                                
  7 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:19.17    1:20.42  
      37.87   42.55                                                
  8 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:20.36    1:20.59  
      36.59   44.00                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Kami                  10 BLUE-CA              1:26.69    1:21.89  
      37.68   44.21                                                
  2 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:21.93  
      38.06   43.87                                                
  3 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:23.61    1:22.91  
      39.22   43.69                                                
  4 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.33    1:23.03  
      38.32   44.71                                                
  5 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               1:18.74    1:23.78  
  6 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:23.60    1:23.88  
      38.62   45.26                                                
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:19.51    1:24.04  
      39.29   44.75                                                
  8 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:25.12  
      40.30   44.82                                                
  9 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA              1:26.28    1:25.60  
      40.08   45.52                                                
 10 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA              1:25.70    1:27.69  
      41.33   46.36                                                
 11 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA          1:32.46    1:27.75  
      41.88   45.87                                                
 12 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA              1:29.05    1:28.77  
      41.85   46.92                                                
 13 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA              1:27.36    1:30.50  
      40.62   49.88                                                
 14 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA              1:58.09    1:30.81  
    1:34.96                                                        
 15 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA              1:29.06    1:31.11  
      44.74   46.37                                                
 16 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA              1:36.50    1:31.13  
      42.53   48.60                                                
 17 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA              1:34.42    1:35.54  
 18 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA              1:32.18    1:35.62  
 19 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.69  
      45.17   50.52                                                
 20 Srinarayana, Francesca L  10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.23  
 21 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA              1:37.20    1:36.24  
      46.78   49.46                                                
 22 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA              1:37.45    1:37.13  
      46.52   50.61                                                
 23 Long, Xingyue             10 LVSC-CA              2:17.04    1:38.19  
      45.40   52.79                                                
 24 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA              1:47.97    1:41.12  
      47.00   54.12                                                
 25 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.84  
 26 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA              1:51.84    1:53.22  
      50.05 1:03.17                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA              1:53.34         DQ  
    1:02.09 1:02.58                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              2:22.86    2:23.46  
      32.85   37.12   38.42   35.07                                
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              2:24.87    2:23.50  
      32.54   36.65   38.35   35.96                                
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              2:32.85    2:31.32  
      34.83   38.93   39.91   37.65                                
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              2:38.06    2:31.79  
      34.71   39.43   39.76   37.89                                
  5 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              2:39.96    2:36.36  
      35.61   41.05   41.95   37.75                                
  6 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              2:36.40    2:38.41  
      36.65   40.18   41.36   40.22                                
  7 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              2:37.07    2:39.24  
      34.93   43.67   43.94   36.70                                
  8 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              2:41.84    2:40.06  
      35.86   42.03   41.67   40.50                                
  9 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              2:50.53    2:41.73  
      36.87   41.77   42.58   40.51                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              2:37.64    2:42.42  
      36.54   41.55   43.31   41.02                                
  2 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              2:37.50    2:46.33  
      38.18   41.10   44.46   42.59                                
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:48.17  
      36.94   42.06 1:29.17                                        
  4 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               2:48.86    2:51.23  
      39.08   44.19   45.84   42.12                                
  5 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              2:47.98    2:51.66  
      37.39   43.65   46.95   43.67                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               2:54.79    3:01.09  
      39.61   47.50   49.55   44.43                                
  2 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              2:59.13    3:02.44  
      38.75   47.58   48.92   47.19                                
  3 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA              3:06.06    3:02.47  
      41.93   48.82   49.52   42.20                                
  4 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               3:08.34    3:04.23  
      42.17   47.70   48.72   45.64                                
  5 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              2:58.90    3:05.36  
      40.03   47.79   50.52   47.02                                
  6 Hu, Kami                  10 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:07.46  
      39.71   48.00   53.03   46.72                                
  7 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:08.22  
      42.48   47.73   49.72   48.29                                
  8 Tveter, Layla             10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:12.02  
      42.30   48.07   53.33   48.32                                
  9 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA              3:29.99    3:14.77  
      43.09   51.53 1:40.15                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                34.29      34.09  
  2 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                35.94      37.15  
  3 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                37.71      37.27  
  4 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                37.67      38.06  
  5 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                38.63      38.80  
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                37.67      38.92  
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                38.92      39.35  
  8 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                38.14      39.72  
  9 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                38.19      39.90  
 10 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA                39.73      40.16  
 11 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                39.63      40.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 40.34      41.08  
  2 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                40.75      41.11  
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                41.62      41.98  
  4 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                40.72      42.52  
  5 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA                43.43      42.87  
  6 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                42.73      43.37  
  7 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                44.17      44.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA                43.91      45.07  
  2 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                44.33      45.17  
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R            9 LVSC-CA                44.44      45.21  
  4 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.24  
  5 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 47.63      45.55  
  6 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA                45.46      45.62  
  7 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                50.85      47.69  
  8 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                46.66      47.93  
  9 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA            46.01      48.00  
 10 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                50.29      48.52  
 11 Srinarayana, Francesca L  10 LVSC-CA                48.49      48.69  
 12 Tveter, Layla             10 LTNV-CA                49.73      48.71  
 13 Humphrey, Keira E          9 LTNV-CA                51.06      50.33  
 14 Ochoa, Olivia              9 BLUE-CA                   NT      50.35  
 15 Senft, Camellia L          7 LVSC-CA                52.79      50.94  
 16 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                49.19      51.63  
 17 Zhao, Dorothy             10 SAND-CA                49.40      52.41  
 18 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                54.81      52.55  
 19 Long, Xingyue             10 LVSC-CA              1:01.41      54.12  
 20 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA                57.75      54.65  
 21 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA                55.12      57.80  
 22 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                57.18      59.77  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              1:12.04    1:12.06  
      35.13   36.93                                                
  2 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:21.21    1:19.98  
      38.24   41.74                                                
  3 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA              1:19.62    1:21.38  
      39.18   42.20                                                
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:24.02    1:21.98  
      39.92   42.06                                                
  5 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:27.77    1:23.61  
      39.56   44.05                                                
  6 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:23.69  
  7 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:23.28    1:23.70  
      40.68   43.02                                                
  8 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:24.38    1:24.48  
      40.92   43.56                                                
  9 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:23.94    1:26.37  
      41.73   44.64                                                
 10 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               1:30.91    1:27.90  
      42.54   45.36                                                
 11 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:35.21    1:28.36  
 12 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:27.20    1:28.39  
      42.30   46.09                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:30.21    1:30.04  
      42.50   47.54                                                
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:28.74    1:30.25  
      43.98   46.27                                                
  3 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA              1:35.39    1:31.47  
  4 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA              1:36.89    1:31.62  
      44.71   46.91                                                
  5 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:31.32    1:32.11  
  6 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:32.65    1:33.71  
      44.31   49.40                                                
  7 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:36.37  
      46.62   49.75                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:36.99  
      44.99   52.00                                                
  2 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:37.67  
      46.14   51.53                                                
  3 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA              1:41.29    1:38.34  
  4 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.53  
      47.59   50.94                                                
  5 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA               1:39.24    1:38.64  
  5 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA          1:45.23    1:38.64  
  7 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA              1:43.85    1:39.17  
      46.73   52.44                                                
  8 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.75  
      48.14   51.61                                                
  9 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.00  
 10 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA              1:40.67    1:40.82  
      49.57   51.25                                                
 11 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.65  
 12 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA              1:45.99    1:42.38  
      49.55   52.83                                                
 13 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.90  
 14 Senft, Camellia L          7 LVSC-CA              1:55.74    1:43.58  
      49.88   53.70                                                
 15 Srinarayana, Francesca L  10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.80  
      48.51   55.29                                                
 16 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA              2:05.83    1:47.34  
      52.23   55.11                                                
 17 Humphrey, Keira E          9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:51.54  
      51.77   59.77                                                
 18 Long, Xingyue             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:55.73  
 19 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA              2:10.44    1:58.56  
      56.06 1:02.50                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA                36.90      37.34  
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 41.77      40.87  
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                42.65      41.04  
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                42.85      42.98  
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                44.74      43.47  
  6 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                43.87      44.18  
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                44.72      44.41  
  8 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                44.23      44.45  
  9 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                43.21      44.59  
 10 Carlsen, Lucy R            9 LVSC-CA                46.72      45.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 43.09      46.03  
  2 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                45.82      46.40  
  3 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                46.42      47.06  
  4 Hu, Kami                  10 BLUE-CA                45.91      47.60  
  5 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 50.68      47.93  
  6 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                48.05      47.97  
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                53.69      48.40  
  8 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA                48.47      48.46  
  9 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 48.59      48.54  
 10 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                48.17      48.78  
 11 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                49.00      48.96  
 12 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                 48.33      49.12  
 13 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA                47.42      49.13  
 14 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA                50.60      49.18  
 15 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            49.80      49.62  
 16 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                49.08      49.63  
 17 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                49.90      49.65  
 18 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA                49.57      49.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                 52.84      51.91  
  2 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                55.83      52.34  
  3 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA              1:00.20      53.12  
  4 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA            52.04      53.51  
  5 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                57.03      54.40  
  6 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA                58.04      54.55  
  7 Ochoa, Olivia              9 BLUE-CA                   NT      55.23  
  8 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                53.79      55.56  
  9 Long, Xingyue             10 LVSC-CA                57.66      55.77  
 10 Srinarayana, Francesca L  10 LVSC-CA              1:01.95      56.83  
 11 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.04  
 12 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA              1:02.37      58.25  
 13 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA              1:06.19    1:00.84  
 14 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA              1:00.14    1:02.04  
 15 Humphrey, Keira E          9 LTNV-CA              1:07.61    1:06.24  
 16 Senft, Camellia L          7 LVSC-CA              1:12.89    1:08.03  
 17 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA              1:13.53    1:11.29  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:21.10    1:20.85  
      38.26   42.59                                                
  2 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              1:32.07    1:31.11  
      42.59   48.52                                                
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:34.62    1:31.95  
      44.12   47.83                                                
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:33.61    1:34.56  
      45.40   49.16                                                
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:34.14    1:36.29  
      45.32   50.97                                                
  6 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:33.29    1:36.52  
      43.70   52.82                                                
  7 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:36.66    1:37.79  
      47.42   50.37                                                
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:38.89    1:38.94  
      47.76   51.18                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:38.48    1:40.21  
      48.96   51.25                                                
  2 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:41.62    1:40.38  
      49.00   51.38                                                
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R            9 LVSC-CA              1:43.37    1:40.40  
      47.86   52.54                                                
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:38.13    1:40.41  
      48.15   52.26                                                
  5 Long, Xingyue             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.84  
  6 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              1:52.23    1:43.05  
      49.44   53.61                                                
  7 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:47.27    1:43.15  
      49.41   53.74                                                
  8 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:35.55    1:44.24  
      48.17   56.07                                                
  9 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:44.11    1:45.83  
      50.60   55.23                                                
 10 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:47.21  
      51.87   55.34                                                
 11 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA              1:50.02    1:47.58  
      51.43   56.15                                                
 12 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA              1:54.40    1:48.70  
      51.96   56.74                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.61  
      51.85   57.76                                                
  2 Wang, Alexis H            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.06  
  3 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:55.23    1:51.20  
      52.02   59.18                                                
  4 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:54.86  
      54.59 1:00.27                                                
  5 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:55.75  
  6 Tveter, Layla             10 LTNV-CA              1:52.69    1:55.84  
      55.64 1:00.20                                                
  7 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA              2:15.13    2:01.65  
  8 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA              2:01.64    2:01.87  
      57.49 1:04.38                                                
  9 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:04.41  
    1:00.94 1:03.47                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA          2:01.76         DQ  
      55.71 1:02.78                                                
 -- Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:49.81         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA                33.37      33.39  
  2 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                33.26      34.01  
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                35.69      35.28  
  4 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                36.22      35.39  
  5 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                39.24      36.93  
  6 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 38.45      37.03  
  7 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA                39.39      38.02  
  8 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                35.91      38.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                38.02      38.94  
  2 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                40.75      39.22  
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 40.08      39.48  
  3 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                39.69      39.48  
  5 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                39.03      39.67  
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                40.56      40.51  
  7 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                39.04      41.13  
  8 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                43.44      41.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Kami                  10 BLUE-CA                39.04      41.84  
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                46.02      42.39  
  3 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 47.34      43.14  
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 47.31      44.22  
  5 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 47.93      46.16  
  6 Carlsen, Lucy R            9 LVSC-CA                51.18      46.39  
  7 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                    NT      47.96  
  8 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 50.46      48.06  
  9 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                49.77      48.38  
 10 Robertson, Rachel          9 LVSC-CA                50.25      49.60  
 11 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                47.30      49.73  
 12 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA                45.82      49.76  
 13 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                51.89      52.92  
 14 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA            59.34      53.86  
 15 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA              1:09.06      54.22  
 16 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA               1:01.69      55.83  
 17 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                59.50      56.99  
 18 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA                59.00    1:01.92  
 19 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.37  
 20 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                58.03    1:04.37  
 21 Senft, Camellia L          7 LVSC-CA              1:21.69    1:11.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Humphrey, Keira E          9 LTNV-CA                58.92         DQ  
 -- Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            42.75         DQ  
 -- Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                40.51         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:26.95    1:25.49  
      38.69   46.80                                                
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:34.11    1:26.53  
      39.22   47.31                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:27.38    1:29.53  
      40.75   48.78                                                
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:51.22    1:29.95  
      39.34   50.61                                                
  3 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA              1:32.58    1:30.46  
      40.44   50.02                                                
  4 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:29.75    1:30.88  
  5 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:29.30    1:31.33  
      41.09   50.24                                                
  6 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:36.04  
      44.44   51.60                                                
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:37.40    1:36.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               2:10.60    1:44.43  
      46.13   58.30                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:12.85    1:12.81  
      34.04   38.77                                                
  2 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              1:18.28    1:16.41  
      34.71   41.70                                                
  3 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              1:17.22    1:17.07  
      35.73   41.34                                                
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:19.78    1:20.74  
      37.45   43.29                                                
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:22.94    1:22.07  
      37.93   44.14                                                
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:22.83  
      37.24   45.59                                                
  7 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:20.57    1:22.90  
      38.91   43.99                                                
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:35.13    1:24.10  
      37.44   46.66                                                
  9 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA              1:24.78    1:24.37  
      39.68   44.69                                                
 10 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:23.93    1:26.18  
      40.44   45.74                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:25.37    1:26.73  
      41.93   44.80                                                
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:24.47    1:26.76  
      39.57   47.19                                                
  3 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:24.98    1:27.10  
      41.70   45.40                                                
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:27.30    1:27.21  
      42.46   44.75                                                
  5 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:24.99    1:29.53  
      40.90   48.63                                                
  6 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:31.54    1:30.09  
      41.39   48.70                                                
  7 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:29.27    1:30.66  
      43.93   46.73                                                
  8 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:31.75    1:31.21  
      42.06   49.15                                                
  9 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA              1:32.12    1:32.22  
      44.31   47.91                                                
 10 Hu, Kami                  10 BLUE-CA              1:33.01    1:32.38  
      43.41   48.97                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:36.92    1:34.47  
      43.36   51.11                                                
  2 Dupuis, Skylar G           9 SAND-CA              1:39.22    1:36.48  
      47.44   49.04                                                
  3 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               1:39.14    1:39.70  
      47.50   52.20                                                
  4 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA              1:45.01    1:40.16  
      49.80   50.36                                                
  5 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:40.65  
      48.04   52.61                                                
  6 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA              1:43.33    1:42.17  
      48.84   53.33                                                
  7 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA              1:38.16    1:42.35  
      49.59   52.76                                                
  8 Wood, Kaylee Ann           9 Avengers-CA          1:43.84    1:43.27  
      51.57   51.70                                                
  9 Srinarayana, Francesca L  10 LVSC-CA              2:06.60    1:43.33  
      48.53   54.80                                                
 10 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA              1:44.06    1:43.79  
      47.58   56.21                                                
 11 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA              1:50.29    1:44.90  
      48.05   56.85                                                
 12 Ochoa, Olivia              9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:46.37  
 13 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA              1:56.62    1:48.40  
      49.22   59.18                                                
 14 Long, Xingyue             10 LVSC-CA              2:01.93    1:53.65  
      56.66   56.99                                                
 15 Humphrey, Keira E          9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:55.26  
      53.44 1:01.82                                                
 16 Bello, Odelia              9 LVSC-CA              1:56.21    1:55.87  
      56.84   59.03                                                
 17 Zhao, Dorothy             10 SAND-CA              2:01.64    1:59.72  
 18 McCabe, Emily A            9 LVSC-CA              2:10.11    2:00.35  
    1:00.98   59.37                                                
 19 Senft, Camellia L          7 LVSC-CA              2:05.38    2:01.34  
 20 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA              2:16.98    2:12.62  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina            10 SAND-CA              2:43.40    2:41.60  
      34.01   39.30   51.78   36.51                                
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              2:51.16    2:47.41  
      35.01   45.72   48.53   38.15                                
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              2:53.25    2:54.65  
      37.71   44.79   52.88   39.27                                
  4 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              3:03.36    2:57.65  
      39.03   45.30   54.29   39.03                                
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              2:54.56    2:58.51  
      40.10   44.33   52.32   41.76                                
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              2:57.63    2:59.19  
      41.61   47.72   52.96   36.90                                
  7 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              3:01.46    2:59.62  
      41.58   45.55   53.51   38.98                                
  8 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA              3:04.63    3:03.34  
      40.81   46.21   56.47   39.85                                
  9 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              3:23.50    3:03.59  
      42.86   46.06   55.51   39.16                                
 10 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               3:11.96    3:04.90  
      41.52   48.54   53.60   41.24                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              3:20.18    3:11.89  
      42.66   49.18   57.33   42.72                                
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               3:14.85    3:18.67  
      47.20   47.63 1:00.44   43.40                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               3:17.16         DQ  
      46.32   50.58   56.98   44.48                                
 -- Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               3:23.50         DQ  
    1:54.90 1:04.08   43.44                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 26.82      27.54  
  2 Bialas, Alissa A          12 LVSC-CA                29.00      28.87  
  3 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                29.56      29.22  
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E      12 LVSC-CA                30.05      30.14  
  5 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                30.47      30.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                32.10      31.09  
  2 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                32.99      31.77  
  3 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                32.76      32.01  
  4 Gamboa, Ashley G          12 SAND-CA                37.86      32.63  
  5 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 36.62      33.35  
  6 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                 34.82      33.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Benoualid, G.G.           11 BLUE-CA                35.74      34.31  
  2 Li, Alexis                11 BCH-CA                 36.26      34.82  
  3 Spitler, Ava E            12 LVSC-CA                36.61      34.94  
  4 Baker, Maddy G            12 SAND-CA                35.89      35.36  
  5 Russo, Josephina H        11 SAND-CA                35.09      35.76  
  6 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                37.05      37.16  
  7 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                38.59      37.76  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 58.86    1:00.11  
      28.45   31.66                                                
  2 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:03.95    1:05.65  
      31.19   34.46                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:07.74    1:07.79  
      32.48   35.31                                                
  2 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:12.72    1:09.11  
      32.70   36.41                                                
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA              1:10.50    1:09.48  
      33.48   36.00                                                
  4 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               1:13.38    1:09.53  
      33.35   36.18                                                
  5 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:07.46    1:10.65  
      33.78   36.87                                                
  6 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:17.76    1:11.38  
      34.61   36.77                                                
  7 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:14.43    1:12.65  
      35.53   37.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              1:15.78    1:13.92  
      35.37   38.55                                                
  2 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA               1:20.97    1:14.05  
      36.49   37.56                                                
  3 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA               1:15.62    1:14.07  
      35.60   38.47                                                
  4 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:13.13    1:14.09  
      34.42   39.67                                                
  5 Stewart, Emmaline B       12 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:15.65  
      35.37   40.28                                                
  6 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:15.24    1:17.38  
      37.64   39.74                                                
  7 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA              1:30.60    1:18.55  
      36.04   42.51                                                
  8 Baker, Maddy G            12 SAND-CA              1:15.11    1:19.23  
      38.38   40.85                                                
  9 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA              1:19.25    1:19.85  
      38.89   40.96                                                
 10 Stewart, Callie C         11 LVSC-CA              1:27.79    1:20.19  
      36.96   43.23                                                
 11 Spitler, Ava E            12 LVSC-CA              1:26.11    1:21.19  
      38.73   42.46                                                
 12 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:26.00  
      41.23   44.77                                                
 13 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA              1:24.51    1:27.92  
      41.03   46.89                                                
 14 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA              1:26.03    1:30.43  
      43.13   47.30                                                
 15 Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA              1:33.99    1:32.58  
      44.10   48.48                                                
 16 Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA              1:47.99    1:42.52  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A          12 LVSC-CA              2:21.63    2:22.13  
      32.84   36.84   36.86   35.59                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              2:27.57    2:25.64  
      33.15   36.83   37.88   37.78                                
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               2:30.19    2:26.04  
      33.47   37.48   39.06   36.03                                
  3 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              3:08.55    2:33.43  
      34.70   38.96   40.89   38.88                                
  4 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA              2:42.55    2:36.34  
      36.24   40.52   42.10   37.48                                
  5 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              2:37.97    2:36.67  
      34.76   40.12   41.59   40.20                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              2:37.03    2:39.88  
      37.60   40.64   42.17   39.47                                
  2 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              2:45.36    2:43.72  
      36.56   41.41   43.42   42.33                                
  3 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              2:40.25    2:44.77  
      37.47   42.50   43.36   41.44                                
  4 Baker, Maddy G            12 SAND-CA              2:49.72    2:50.78  
      39.23   43.99   44.86   42.70                                
  5 Spitler, Ava E            12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:53.11  
      36.71   44.18   46.57   45.65                                
  6 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:16.65  
      41.30   49.92   53.41   52.02                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          12 LVSC-CA              5:46.49    5:51.71  
      31.67   34.75   36.23   35.95   35.58   35.94   35.34   35.70
      35.86   34.69                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 DeLeon, Eliana C          12 BLUE-CA              6:27.10    6:27.94  
      34.03   38.38   40.14   39.70   39.37   40.38   40.60   40.22
      39.00   36.12                                                
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               6:56.07    6:28.84  
      34.38   39.89   39.80   39.08   39.22   40.86   40.56   39.03
      38.95   37.07                                                
  3 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              6:59.50    6:48.67  
      35.06   39.04   40.85   41.39   41.30   42.15   42.71   43.47
      42.46   40.24                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 31.49      32.67  
  2 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                35.51      33.61  
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E      12 LVSC-CA                33.69      34.10  
  4 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                34.31      34.78  
  5 Wendell, Brynn P          12 LVSC-CA                35.87      35.22  
  6 Bialas, Alissa A          12 LVSC-CA                36.77      35.45  
  7 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                36.17      36.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                37.33      36.39  
  2 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                35.95      36.79  
  3 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                38.24      37.17  
  4 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA                39.27      37.27  
  5 Gamboa, Ashley G          12 SAND-CA                40.94      38.33  
  6 Delaney, Camille J        12 LVSC-CA                42.47      38.58  
  7 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA                38.68      38.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 41.13      39.95  
  2 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                39.86      40.34  
  3 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                40.38      40.52  
  4 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA                39.88      40.55  
  5 Li, Alexis                11 BCH-CA                 43.45      41.40  
  6 Russo, Josephina H        11 SAND-CA                41.54      41.48  
  7 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                 41.13      41.53  
  8 Benoualid, G.G.           11 BLUE-CA                   NT      42.09  
  9 Fouad, Samantha R         12 SAND-CA                43.97      42.49  
 10 Klein, Aliyah N           12 LVSC-CA                44.15      43.48  
 11 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                47.93      48.30  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:13.01    1:13.43  
      35.62   37.81                                                
  2 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:19.49    1:13.87  
      33.78   40.09                                                
  3 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:16.19    1:13.91  
      35.35   38.56                                                
  4 Wendell, Brynn P          12 LVSC-CA              1:17.36    1:14.27  
      36.56   37.71                                                
  5 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.39    1:16.34  
      36.65   39.69                                                
  6 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA              1:34.47    1:17.42  
      37.94   39.48                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:17.09    1:18.51  
      38.51   40.00                                                
  2 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.04    1:18.78  
      38.88   39.90                                                
  3 Bialas, Alissa A          12 LVSC-CA              1:17.36    1:19.22  
      37.55   41.67                                                
  4 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              1:22.40    1:19.91  
      38.82   41.09                                                
  5 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA              1:24.35    1:22.21  
      40.17   42.04                                                
  6 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:23.06    1:24.69  
      40.81   43.88                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA              1:24.36    1:25.93  
      43.07   42.86                                                
  2 Baker, Maddy G            12 SAND-CA              1:27.78    1:26.56  
      43.14   43.42                                                
  3 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA              1:35.29    1:27.05  
      42.17   44.88                                                
  4 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:22.36    1:27.46  
      43.08   44.38                                                
  5 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA              1:28.48    1:27.98  
      43.62   44.36                                                
  6 Spitler, Ava E            12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.90  
      42.73   47.17                                                
  7 Stewart, Callie C         11 LVSC-CA              1:30.13    1:30.87  
      42.95   47.92                                                
  8 Klein, Aliyah N           12 LVSC-CA              1:39.42    1:32.45  
      44.97   47.48                                                
  9 Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA              1:43.37    1:44.16  
 10 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA              1:42.26    1:44.46  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA               1:31.81         DQ  
    1:25.78                                                        
 -- Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA              2:01.46         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 32.73      33.06  
  2 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 37.61      37.94  
  3 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 38.32      38.78  
  4 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                41.59      39.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                41.16      41.15  
  2 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA                41.55      41.49  
  3 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                41.09      42.16  
  4 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA                46.53      42.73  
  5 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                43.69      44.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                45.20      45.90  
  1 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 48.01      45.90  
  3 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                 47.02      46.45  
  4 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 BCH-CA                    NT      46.72  
  5 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                48.96      48.06  
  6 Stewart, Emmaline B       12 BCH-CA                 51.93      50.29  
  7 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                55.35      50.95  
  8 Stewart, Callie C         11 LVSC-CA                49.41      52.01  
  9 Henriod, Claire M         11 LVSC-CA              1:00.59      56.78  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA                38.85         DQ  
 -- Arner, Madison E          11 LVSC-CA              1:02.20         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:13.36    1:13.78  
      34.77   39.01                                                
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.64    1:16.40  
      37.41   38.99                                                
  3 Delaney, Camille J        12 LVSC-CA              1:23.32    1:22.90  
      40.15   42.75                                                
  4 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:23.92    1:23.78  
      39.79   43.99                                                
  5 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:29.00    1:27.70  
      40.97   46.73                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:29.34    1:29.75  
      42.77   46.98                                                
  2 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA              1:35.11    1:29.90  
      42.93   46.97                                                
  3 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:31.00    1:30.07  
      41.15   48.92                                                
  4 Li, Alexis                11 BCH-CA               1:37.96    1:31.41  
      43.52   47.89                                                
  5 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:33.13    1:31.59  
      43.39   48.20                                                
  6 Benoualid, G.G.           11 BLUE-CA              1:38.12    1:31.93  
      42.96   48.97                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              1:38.37    1:37.68  
      46.46   51.22                                                
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               1:38.02    1:39.07  
      46.18   52.89                                                
  3 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA               1:46.58    1:41.22  
      47.60   53.62                                                
  4 Klein, Aliyah N           12 LVSC-CA              1:50.18    1:43.22  
      48.41   54.81                                                
  5 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:35.50    1:43.63  
      49.50   54.13                                                
  6 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              1:43.97    1:49.69  
      51.98   57.71                                                
  7 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA              1:51.00    1:50.12  
      51.94   58.18                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 29.56      30.56  
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          12 LVSC-CA                33.16      31.70  
  3 Bialas, Alissa A          12 LVSC-CA                33.12      33.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                36.01      34.56  
  2 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA                34.47      34.99  
  3 DeLeon, Eliana C          12 BLUE-CA                36.83      36.58  
  4 Baker, Maddy G            12 SAND-CA                35.05      36.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA                40.60      37.52  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA                 36.98      37.60  
  3 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                37.03      37.82  
  4 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 41.88      39.60  
  5 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                43.69      39.98  
  6 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                40.41      40.36  
  7 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                42.61      42.69  
  8 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA                42.60      43.01  
  9 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                 46.69      43.35  
 10 Stewart, Emmaline B       12 BCH-CA                 45.27      43.90  
 11 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 BCH-CA                    NT      44.03  
 12 Klein, Aliyah N           12 LVSC-CA                44.85      46.14  
 13 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                59.19      48.62  
 14 Stewart, Callie C         11 LVSC-CA                44.56      50.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          12 LVSC-CA              1:17.46    1:12.65  
      33.99   38.66                                                
  2 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:14.32    1:13.30  
      34.47   38.83                                                
  3 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:19.55    1:15.68  
      33.63   42.05                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Maddy G            12 SAND-CA              1:19.16    1:21.18  
      39.51   41.67                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:25.35    1:26.56  
      40.16   46.40                                                
  2 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA              1:33.31    1:30.46  
      39.39   51.07                                                
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.62  
  4 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.51  
      47.43   50.08                                                
  5 Fouad, Samantha R         12 SAND-CA              1:29.24    1:41.78  
      44.89   56.89                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:06.30    1:07.91  
      31.86   36.05                                                
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E      12 LVSC-CA              1:14.55    1:14.96  
      34.17   40.79                                                
  3 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:17.59    1:16.36  
      35.89   40.47                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:17.93    1:18.46  
      35.45   43.01                                                
  2 Delaney, Camille J        12 LVSC-CA              1:19.81    1:19.71  
      39.63   40.08                                                
  3 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.94    1:21.26  
      37.85   43.41                                                
  4 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA              1:22.60    1:21.93  
      38.66   43.27                                                
  5 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA              1:22.69    1:22.31  
      39.59   42.72                                                
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               1:21.08    1:23.91  
      38.99   44.92                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA               1:28.80    1:25.03  
  2 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              1:25.53    1:25.28  
      40.49   44.79                                                
  3 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:22.66    1:25.47  
      40.81   44.66                                                
  4 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:24.72    1:26.03  
      40.93   45.10                                                
  5 Benoualid, G.G.           11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:28.82  
      43.81   45.01                                                
  6 Li, Alexis                11 BCH-CA               1:31.25    1:28.85  
      44.05   44.80                                                
  7 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA               1:31.15    1:30.44  
      42.80   47.64                                                
  8 Fouad, Samantha R         12 SAND-CA              1:34.12    1:30.56  
  9 Russo, Josephina H        11 SAND-CA              1:29.50    1:31.60  
      42.04   49.56                                                
 10 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              1:31.01    1:31.70  
      41.25   50.45                                                
 11 Spitler, Ava E            12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.81  
 12 Klein, Aliyah N           12 LVSC-CA              1:39.59    1:36.46  
      45.56   50.90                                                
 13 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA              1:36.83    1:39.52  
      47.62   51.90                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A          12 LVSC-CA              2:42.43    2:42.97  
      34.41   41.29   50.56   36.71                                
.RED - Division  
  1 DeLeon, Eliana C          12 BLUE-CA              2:50.64    2:51.04  
      40.59   42.82   50.83   36.80                                
  2 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              2:56.03    2:52.42  
      34.82   44.60   56.72   36.28                                
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               2:53.47    2:53.28  
      39.12   44.18   53.77   36.21                                
  4 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA              3:01.88    2:53.53  
      39.42   46.07 1:28.04                                        
  5 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              3:06.26    2:54.35  
      36.57   45.09   52.90   39.79                                
  6 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               3:18.70    2:59.32  
      44.04   47.32   48.49   39.47                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              3:02.11    3:04.95  
      42.85   47.05   53.99   41.06                                
  2 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              3:05.64    3:09.13  
      47.21   43.26   56.46   42.20                                
  3 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA              3:11.72    3:11.53  
      44.02   45.62   58.60   43.29                                
  4 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:17.67  
      42.49   51.01   57.40   46.77                                
  5 Klein, Aliyah N           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:27.16  
      47.53   48.67   58.56   52.40                                
  6 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:42.91  
      48.53   56.62 1:04.28   53.48                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spitler, Ava E            12 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.56   51.23 1:47.28                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA                26.33      26.48  
  2 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA                28.10      27.08  
  3 Hu, Kacey                 14 BLUE-CA                26.76      27.10  
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        14 LVSC-CA                26.36      27.19  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 26.39      27.83  
  6 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA                28.25      28.09  
  6 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA                27.92      28.09  
  6 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 27.69      28.09  
  9 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA                28.39      28.65  
 10 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA                29.12      29.11  
 11 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA                30.12      29.23  
 12 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                29.94      29.38  
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         14 LVSC-CA                28.79      29.48  
 14 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA                30.87      29.62  
 15 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA                30.07      30.12  
 16 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                29.11      30.20  
 16 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA                29.94      30.20  
 18 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA                30.53      30.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                33.10      30.96  
  2 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                29.89      31.13  
  3 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA                30.77      31.33  
  4 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                33.37      32.13  
  5 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                33.53      32.23  
  6 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                33.47      32.56  
  7 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA                32.80      32.72  
  8 Huang, Ivy                13 SAND-CA                32.22      33.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Breuer, Paige E           13 SAND-CA                33.71      33.69  
  2 Danser, Aspen S           14 SAND-CA                33.94      33.71  
  3 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                33.91      34.19  
  4 McDaniel, Riley L         13 LVSC-CA                35.11      35.11  
  5 Rankin, Katie L           14 SAND-CA                35.73      36.83  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA                57.71      56.92  
      27.39   29.53                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA                57.47      58.19  
      28.12   30.07                                                
  3 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 56.66      58.87  
      28.42   30.45                                                
  4 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                59.16      59.51  
      28.70   30.81                                                
  5 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA                59.64      59.61  
      28.82   30.79                                                
  6 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 59.50      59.68  
      28.80   30.88                                                
  7 Hu, Kacey                 14 BLUE-CA                58.67      59.76  
      28.38   31.38                                                
  7 Anfinson, Olivia J        14 LVSC-CA                59.94      59.76  
      29.01   30.75                                                
  9 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA              1:00.84      59.85  
      29.34   30.51                                                
 10 Jones, Nica               13 LVSC-CA              1:01.42      59.95  
      29.00   30.95                                                
 11 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              1:01.42    1:00.40  
      29.10   31.30                                                
 12 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA                59.99    1:01.76  
      29.34   32.42                                                
 13 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:02.90    1:02.37  
      30.30   32.07                                                
 14 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:04.55    1:03.33  
      29.75   33.58                                                
 15 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              1:04.18    1:03.35  
      30.17   33.18                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:03.23    1:03.62  
      30.51   33.11                                                
  2 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:01.94    1:03.75  
      30.80   32.95                                                
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              1:04.47    1:04.39  
      31.12   33.27                                                
  4 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:04.18    1:05.11  
      32.35   32.76                                                
  5 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          1:12.98    1:05.41  
      31.79   33.62                                                
  6 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA              1:10.25    1:05.56  
      30.74   34.82                                                
  7 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              1:06.61    1:06.49  
      31.08   35.41                                                
  8 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:05.05    1:06.53  
      32.15   34.38                                                
  9 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA              1:08.28    1:07.37  
      30.60   36.77                                                
 10 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:12.35    1:07.49  
      31.92   35.57                                                
 11 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:10.45    1:07.61  
      31.11   36.50                                                
 12 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              1:08.54    1:08.18  
      32.61   35.57                                                
 13 Huang, Ivy                13 SAND-CA              1:11.31    1:08.41  
      31.77   36.64                                                
 14 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:10.08    1:08.92  
      33.08   35.84                                                
 15 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:10.23    1:09.06  
      32.46   36.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              1:10.78    1:09.86  
      32.75   37.11                                                
  2 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:12.44    1:10.71  
      32.94   37.77                                                
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA              1:13.24    1:12.18  
      34.71   37.47                                                
  4 Cruz, Izzy M              14 LVSC-CA              1:10.94    1:12.46  
      34.01   38.45                                                
  5 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:13.27  
      33.91   39.36                                                
  6 Breuer, Paige E           13 SAND-CA              1:14.76    1:15.67  
      35.91   39.76                                                
  7 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA              1:13.03    1:16.92  
      37.73   39.19                                                
  8 Danser, Aspen S           14 SAND-CA              1:16.87    1:18.01  
      36.38   41.63                                                
  9 Henriod, Ella S           14 LVSC-CA              1:17.47    1:18.05  
      35.86   42.19                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:04.93    2:03.79  
      27.36   31.04   32.92   32.47                                
  2 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA              2:08.87    2:06.73  
      29.37   31.85   32.69   32.82                                
  3 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               2:03.63    2:07.63  
      30.08   32.15   33.10   32.30                                
  4 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              2:10.61    2:08.81  
      29.45   32.35   33.58   33.43                                
  5 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               2:09.85    2:09.43  
      30.71   33.13   33.36   32.23                                
  6 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:11.06    2:11.23  
      29.65   33.52   34.46   33.60                                
  7 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              2:06.08    2:11.24  
      29.84   33.08   34.59   33.73                                
  8 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:14.09    2:13.48  
      31.79   34.67   34.46   32.56                                
  9 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:08.79    2:13.80  
      30.73   33.55   34.89   34.63                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              2:15.68    2:16.63  
      31.04   34.35   36.02   35.22                                
  2 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:18.23    2:18.34  
      31.18   35.20   36.52   35.44                                
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              2:17.16    2:19.56  
      33.00   36.07   36.52   33.97                                
  4 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              2:20.79    2:20.81  
      33.13   35.46   36.31   35.91                                
  5 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:26.24    2:21.71  
      32.44   36.37 1:12.90                                        
  6 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              2:32.13    2:23.91  
      33.70   36.67   37.73   35.81                                
  7 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA              2:24.08    2:25.05  
      33.37   36.80   37.79   37.09                                
  8 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA              2:33.68    2:26.19  
      33.07   36.64   38.18   38.30                                
  9 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              2:27.70    2:26.33  
      32.39   36.34   39.17   38.43                                
 10 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              2:26.17    2:27.86  
      33.05   36.51   38.88   39.42                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:33.33    2:29.23  
      34.13   37.89   39.12   38.09                                
  2 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               2:30.80    2:29.49  
      35.34   38.73   39.25   36.17                                
  3 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              2:28.50    2:29.97  
      32.81   37.58   40.22   39.36                                
  4 Huang, Ivy                13 SAND-CA              2:33.56    2:31.43  
      33.09   37.75   40.03   40.56                                
  5 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA              2:41.44    2:32.10  
    1:19.17   42.71   40.44                                        
  6 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              2:29.29    2:32.17  
      34.93   38.91   39.71   38.62                                
  7 Breuer, Paige E           13 SAND-CA              2:37.86    2:45.06  
      36.90   42.60   43.84   41.72                                
  8 Rankin, Katie L           14 SAND-CA              2:43.94    2:52.63  
      39.53   43.93   45.30   43.87                                
  9 Huygens, Thalia G         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:53.14  
      37.13   44.60   45.89   45.52                                
 10 McDaniel, Riley L         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:53.40  
      38.06   43.49 1:31.85                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Martino, Cate G           14 LVSC-CA              2:39.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                32.67      32.14  
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                32.61      33.40  
  3 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                34.20      33.89  
  4 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA                36.14      35.10  
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                37.66      35.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                37.83      36.67  
  2 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                37.23      36.92  
  3 Danser, Aspen S           14 SAND-CA                40.09      38.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA                39.22      40.20  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:04.35  
      31.55   32.80                                                
  2 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               1:01.57    1:05.09  
      31.54   33.55                                                
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA              1:03.98    1:06.19  
      32.04   34.15                                                
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        14 LVSC-CA              1:09.82    1:07.45  
      32.44   35.01                                                
  5 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               1:11.22    1:07.75  
      33.54   34.21                                                
  6 Jones, Nica               13 LVSC-CA              1:09.26    1:08.02  
      33.70   34.32                                                
  7 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:06.93    1:08.08  
      33.67   34.41                                                
  8 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA              1:14.08    1:08.50  
      32.90   35.60                                                
  9 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:15.01    1:10.43  
      34.51   35.92                                                
 10 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA              1:11.84    1:11.25  
      35.63   35.62                                                
 11 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.87    1:11.53  
      34.26   37.27                                                
 12 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:14.69    1:11.92  
      34.79   37.13                                                
 13 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              1:08.37    1:12.14  
      35.19   36.95                                                
 14 Wendell, Bailey A         14 LVSC-CA              1:15.72    1:12.47  
      35.28   37.19                                                
 15 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA              1:10.63    1:12.53  
      35.79   36.74                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          1:16.47    1:14.24  
      36.70   37.54                                                
  2 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:13.31    1:14.49  
      36.50   37.99                                                
  3 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:15.26    1:14.52  
      36.61   37.91                                                
  4 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:25.77    1:14.83  
      35.91   38.92                                                
  5 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:10.41    1:14.85  
      36.55   38.30                                                
  6 Huang, Ivy                13 SAND-CA              1:15.99    1:14.87  
      36.67   38.20                                                
  7 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:13.89    1:15.32  
      36.68   38.64                                                
  8 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA              1:17.00    1:15.49  
      35.64   39.85                                                
  9 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA              1:18.01    1:16.86  
      38.07   38.79                                                
 10 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              1:16.63    1:17.46  
      38.01   39.45                                                
 11 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:16.67    1:17.63  
      38.05   39.58                                                
 12 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:16.61    1:17.67  
      38.96   38.71                                                
 13 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:17.73    1:19.92  
      39.35   40.57                                                
 14 Cruz, Izzy M              14 LVSC-CA              1:16.40    1:19.98  
      39.36   40.62                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:19.56    1:21.86  
      38.44   43.42                                                
  2 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA              1:22.29    1:23.19  
      40.80   42.39                                                
  3 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              1:23.28    1:23.72  
      41.23   42.49                                                
  4 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              1:25.50    1:24.23  
      40.69   43.54                                                
  5 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA               1:19.75    1:24.80  
      40.17   44.63                                                
  6 Henriod, Ella S           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.37  
      41.53   43.84                                                
  7 Danser, Aspen S           14 SAND-CA              1:25.99    1:26.27  
  8 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA              1:25.22    1:26.30  
      43.27   43.03                                                
  9 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.96  
      43.79   47.17                                                
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                35.69      34.71  
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        14 LVSC-CA                37.71      34.85  
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 37.52      37.55  
  4 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                40.02      38.65  
  5 Okamoto, Melia K          13 SAND-CA                40.05      40.07  
  6 Henriod, Ella S           14 LVSC-CA                40.96      40.59  
  7 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA                42.52      40.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Izzy M              14 LVSC-CA                41.16      41.50  
  2 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                44.53      41.74  
  3 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA            45.01      42.00  
  4 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                43.10      42.12  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 42.40      42.15  
  6 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                44.45      42.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA                46.08      45.57  
  2 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                 44.27      46.71  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              1:13.22    1:11.33  
      33.85   37.48                                                
  2 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:11.86    1:12.28  
      34.32   37.96                                                
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        14 LVSC-CA              1:12.78    1:14.70  
      35.21   39.49                                                
  4 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:16.32    1:15.53  
      35.15   40.38                                                
  5 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               1:16.81    1:17.62  
      37.30   40.32                                                
  6 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA              1:23.14    1:19.42  
      38.33   41.09                                                
  7 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:21.08    1:19.51  
      37.02   42.49                                                
  8 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              1:18.18    1:19.68  
      37.77   41.91                                                
  9 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA              1:31.01    1:21.34  
      38.85   42.49                                                
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         14 LVSC-CA              1:22.13    1:21.46  
      39.19   42.27                                                
 11 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.56    1:21.59  
      38.86   42.73                                                
 12 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA              1:25.38    1:23.11  
      39.94   43.17                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:21.86    1:24.03  
      40.48   43.55                                                
  2 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:24.66  
      39.84   44.82                                                
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:30.96    1:26.98  
      42.08   44.90                                                
  4 Okamoto, Melia K          13 SAND-CA              1:24.76    1:27.03  
      41.37   45.66                                                
  5 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:26.06    1:27.36  
      40.57   46.79                                                
  6 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              1:27.23    1:28.48  
      42.75   45.73                                                
  7 Shih, Abby T              14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.58  
      42.43   46.15                                                
  8 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:36.99    1:29.63  
      41.98   47.65                                                
  9 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA              1:44.93    1:30.68  
      42.80   47.88                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       13 LVSC-CA              1:30.62    1:31.68  
      43.92   47.76                                                
  2 Breuer, Paige E           13 SAND-CA              1:31.27    1:33.07  
      43.77   49.30                                                
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA              1:37.59    1:33.24  
      44.38   48.86                                                
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:36.78    1:33.43  
      44.50   48.93                                                
  5 McDaniel, Riley L         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
      44.02   49.55                                                
  6 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:34.06    1:33.90  
      43.77   50.13                                                
  7 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA              1:30.81    1:35.83  
      43.18   52.65                                                
  8 Rankin, Katie L           14 SAND-CA              1:36.34    1:40.78  
  9 Huygens, Thalia G         13 LTNV-CA              2:00.37    1:44.19  
      49.07   55.12                                                
 10 Danser, Aspen S           14 SAND-CA              1:36.99    1:44.45  
      49.82   54.63                                                
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 28.58      29.00  
  2 Hu, Kacey                 14 BLUE-CA                29.38      29.98  
  3 Okamoto, Melia K          13 SAND-CA                30.14      31.54  
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 31.39      32.10  
  5 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA                32.49      32.50  
  6 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                33.93      32.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Izzy M              14 LVSC-CA                35.14      35.26  
  2 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA                37.19      35.65  
  3 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                37.29      35.94  
  4 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                36.97      36.54  
  5 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                35.58      36.58  
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                36.52      36.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Danser, Aspen S           14 SAND-CA                38.48      37.81  
  2 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA                35.61      38.02  
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA                46.08      41.24  
  4 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                42.66      41.59  
  5 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.03  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:04.41    1:05.45  
      31.01   34.44                                                
  2 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               1:04.53    1:06.16  
      30.78   35.38                                                
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        14 LVSC-CA              1:05.20    1:06.32  
      31.04   35.28                                                
  4 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:07.48    1:08.42  
      31.50   36.92                                                
  5 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              1:10.37    1:09.59  
      33.05   36.54                                                
  6 Hu, Kacey                 14 BLUE-CA              1:08.43    1:09.85  
      32.53   37.32                                                
  7 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA              1:08.49    1:10.61  
      32.47   38.14                                                
  7 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:12.10    1:10.61  
      32.03   38.58                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Okamoto, Melia K          13 SAND-CA              1:07.19    1:11.55  
      33.46   38.09                                                
  2 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA              1:14.58    1:14.54  
      34.93   39.61                                                
  3 Wendell, Bailey A         14 LVSC-CA              1:15.26    1:14.78  
      35.08   39.70                                                
  4 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:11.62    1:14.84  
      35.55   39.29                                                
  5 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:21.94    1:16.34  
      35.87   40.47                                                
  6 Shih, Abby T              14 LVSC-CA              1:19.49    1:16.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:19.55    1:17.41  
      35.94   41.47                                                
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:21.17    1:21.07  
      36.73   44.34                                                
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:26.99    1:21.82  
      37.75   44.07                                                
  4 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA              1:24.52    1:23.63  
      37.45   46.18                                                
  5 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:23.32    1:25.63  
      37.34   48.29                                                
  6 Huang, Ivy                13 SAND-CA              1:23.19    1:25.96  
      39.01   46.95                                                
  7 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              1:22.25    1:26.82  
      38.98   47.84                                                
  8 Martino, Cate G           14 LVSC-CA              1:25.57    1:28.30  
      37.10   51.20                                                
  9 Huygens, Thalia G         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:37.62  
      43.62   54.00                                                
 10 McDaniel, Riley L         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:37.74  
      44.21   53.53                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              1:23.30         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.04    1:06.86  
      31.68   35.18                                                
  2 Okamoto, Melia K          13 SAND-CA              1:10.41    1:10.18  
      31.17   39.01                                                
  3 Hu, Kacey                 14 BLUE-CA              1:13.17    1:11.02  
      31.73   39.29                                                
  4 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:14.94    1:13.32  
      33.86   39.46                                                
  5 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              1:16.45    1:15.30  
      36.38   38.92                                                
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.83    1:16.02  
      34.23   41.79                                                
  7 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:19.82    1:16.45  
      35.97   40.48                                                
  8 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:19.51    1:17.00  
      35.29   41.71                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:20.12    1:17.79  
      36.80   40.99                                                
  2 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA              1:22.09    1:18.10  
      37.09   41.01                                                
  3 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA              1:19.54    1:20.00  
      39.27   40.73                                                
  4 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA              1:20.05    1:20.42  
      35.53   44.89                                                
  5 Ricks, Paisley S          12 LVSC-CA              1:28.96    1:23.86  
      40.36   43.50                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.74  
      41.62   43.12                                                
  2 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA              1:31.48    1:27.24  
      42.45   44.79                                                
  3 Huygens, Thalia G         13 LTNV-CA              1:29.90    1:30.88  
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:18.44    2:21.50  
      31.21   37.50   39.89   32.90                                
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:22.26    2:22.32  
      30.87   37.19   41.16   33.10                                
  3 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:23.39    2:22.80  
      31.26   38.56   39.30   33.68                                
  4 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:24.25    2:24.25  
      32.12   35.09   43.10   33.94                                
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              2:23.42    2:24.99  
      31.43   38.78   43.83   30.95                                
  6 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              2:25.83    2:25.10  
      33.39   35.23   42.34   34.14                                
  7 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:24.54    2:25.57  
      33.04   37.61   42.72   32.20                                
  8 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:21.41    2:29.90  
      33.64   39.01   43.06   34.19                                
  9 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:28.79    2:30.71  
      35.11   38.22   43.67   33.71                                
 10 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              2:29.97    2:32.24  
      31.83   39.25   47.66   33.50                                
 11 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA              2:28.14    2:32.35  
      33.48   38.13   46.19   34.55                                
 12 Okamoto, Melia K          13 SAND-CA              2:26.19    2:34.91  
      35.20   37.65   48.90   33.16                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         14 LVSC-CA              2:32.40    2:36.71  
      34.98   39.81   46.77   35.15                                
  2 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:44.31    2:37.68  
  3 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:54.57    2:39.45  
      35.96   40.03   48.33   35.13                                
  4 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          2:54.63    2:40.70  
      37.50   40.11   47.51   35.58                                
  5 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:41.94    2:43.06  
      34.83   42.20 1:26.03                                        
  6 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              2:42.71    2:43.09  
  7 Hu, Kacey                 14 BLUE-CA              2:38.38    2:43.96  
      32.42   43.22   52.09   36.23                                
  8 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              2:46.38    2:46.08  
  9 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              2:49.89    2:46.37  
       4.61   33.99   40.24 1:27.53                                
 10 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              2:47.65    2:47.24  
       4.76   33.24   41.17 1:28.07                                
 11 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              2:44.11    2:47.40  
 12 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:48.33  
      37.70   41.58   50.85   38.20                                
 13 Huang, Ivy                13 SAND-CA              2:45.19    2:48.48  
 14 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              2:50.42    2:49.18  
      42.54   42.15   47.82   36.67                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:51.84  
      39.54   44.32   50.15   37.83                                
  2 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              2:49.36    2:51.92  
      35.37   43.81   55.07   37.67                                
  3 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              3:04.46    3:01.24  
      38.53   44.10   59.30   39.31                                
  4 Breuer, Paige E           13 SAND-CA              2:54.94    3:04.40  
      39.46   47.95   52.92   44.07                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:28.69         DQ  
      33.65   37.16   44.78   32.89                                
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       15 BLUE-CA                23.89      24.66  
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           16 UN-02-CA               25.41      25.80  
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA                26.45      26.57  
  4 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA                26.21      26.58  
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA                26.03      26.58  
  6 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA            26.52      26.67  
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                25.88      27.50  
  8 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA                26.68      27.59  
  9 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA                27.84      28.05  
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           17 Avengers-CA            27.81      28.13  
 11 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA                 28.07      28.56  
 12 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA                27.85      28.67  
 13 Kempf, Jenna L            16 LVSC-CA                27.30      28.87  
 14 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA               28.66      29.00  
 15 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                28.55      29.01  
 16 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       15 SAND-CA                29.47      29.05  
 17 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA            28.73      29.10  
 18 Nichols, Ashley M         15 LVSC-CA                28.60      29.46  
 19 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA                 28.88      29.65  
 20 Khatib, Tamara            15 LTNV-CA                28.63      29.70  
 21 Delaney, Isabella J       16 LVSC-CA                29.29      29.90  
 22 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA                 31.89      30.02  
 23 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 LVSC-CA                30.02      30.23  
 24 Underwood, Aubrey J       15 BLUE-CA                28.74      30.28  
 25 Ventura, Bailey L         15 SAND-CA                31.87      31.14  
 26 Martino, Cate G           14 LVSC-CA                31.96      31.48  
 27 Klemczak, Alexia D        15 LVSC-CA                34.21      34.61  
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       15 BLUE-CA                51.90      53.06  
      25.48   27.58                                                
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                54.95      55.28  
      26.60   28.68                                                
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA                54.03      55.49  
      27.01   28.48                                                
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           16 UN-02-CA               53.92      56.33  
      26.53   29.80                                                
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA                56.59      56.34  
      27.39   28.95                                                
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA                56.32      56.35  
      27.67   28.68                                                
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA                57.62      56.71  
      26.96   29.75                                                
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 55.72      56.90  
      27.07   29.83                                                
  9 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA            57.54      57.76  
      27.81   29.95                                                
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA                58.83      57.95  
      27.87   30.08                                                
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA                 57.31      58.45  
      28.05   30.40                                                
 12 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA                 57.73      58.82  
      28.64   30.18                                                
 13 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA                 58.96      59.22  
      29.09   30.13                                                
 14 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA                 56.50    1:01.10  
      29.26   31.84                                                
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    15 LVSC-CA                58.51    1:03.90  
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             1:05.01    1:03.90  
      30.74   33.16                                                
 17 Babicz, Gracen J          16 LVSC-CA              1:02.45    1:03.91  
      30.89   33.02                                                
 18 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       15 SAND-CA              1:03.09    1:04.21  
      30.45   33.76                                                
 19 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 LVSC-CA              1:01.55    1:04.28  
      30.97   33.31                                                
 20 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          1:03.52    1:04.42  
      31.16   33.26                                                
 21 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              1:03.33    1:04.73  
      31.33   33.40                                                
 22 Kempf, Jenna L            16 LVSC-CA              1:02.09    1:04.79  
      30.55   34.24                                                
 23 Nichols, Ashley M         15 LVSC-CA              1:03.01    1:04.88  
      30.75   34.13                                                
 24 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             1:04.75    1:05.07  
      31.42   33.65                                                
 25 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:05.25    1:06.18  
      30.86   35.32                                                
 26 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:09.71    1:06.80  
      32.54   34.26                                                
 27 Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA               1:08.43    1:10.69  
      33.38   37.31                                                
 28 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA               1:10.83    1:14.52  
 29 Ventura, Bailey L         15 SAND-CA              1:11.97    1:16.04  
      33.55   42.49                                                
 30 Cook, Mia A               15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:16.46  
      36.02   40.44                                                
 31 Klemczak, Alexia D        15 LVSC-CA              1:17.47    1:20.23  
      35.29   44.94                                                
 -- Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:01.92         DQ  
      29.79   32.82                                                
 -- Voltz, Vanessa B          16 LVSC-CA              1:11.12         DQ  
      33.64   38.11                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       15 BLUE-CA              1:51.83    1:56.21  
      26.56   28.99   30.33   30.33                                
  2 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:55.07    1:59.38  
      28.11   30.54   30.90   29.83                                
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA              1:59.67    2:00.19  
      27.78   29.88   31.32   31.21                                
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:55.88    2:00.22  
      27.53   30.03   31.27   31.39                                
  5 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              2:02.35    2:01.89  
      28.66   30.60   31.39   31.24                                
  6 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA              2:02.96    2:03.64  
      27.94   30.77   32.64   32.29                                
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:09.22    2:04.63  
      29.11   31.81   31.90   31.81                                
  8 Kirkman, Leah L           16 UN-02-CA             1:59.52    2:04.91  
      27.99   31.51   32.73   32.68                                
  9 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          2:06.30    2:07.45  
      29.58   32.13   33.03   32.71                                
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              2:13.33    2:08.25  
      28.81   32.30   33.75   33.39                                
 11 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               2:04.54    2:09.03  
      29.81   32.52 1:06.70                                        
 12 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              2:11.73    2:11.77  
      29.88   33.29   33.96   34.64                                
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              2:10.66    2:11.96  
      30.37   34.49   35.03   32.07                                
 14 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              2:06.43    2:12.39  
      30.24   33.44   34.88   33.83                                
 15 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          2:11.92    2:13.20  
      30.60   33.11   34.42   35.07                                
 16 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              2:14.08    2:16.24  
      30.71   33.56   35.12   36.85                                
 17 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               2:11.26    2:16.28  
      31.67   33.80   35.70   35.11                                
 18 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA              2:10.49    2:17.66  
      31.56   34.68   35.75   35.67                                
 19 Jewell, Taryn M           17 Avengers-CA          2:21.02    2:17.90  
      31.95   34.98   35.28   35.69                                
 20 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 LVSC-CA              2:10.01    2:18.92  
      31.49   35.54   36.63   35.26                                
 21 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             2:20.63    2:19.92  
      32.76   36.02   35.97   35.17                                
 22 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:21.45  
      32.52   36.09   36.65   36.19                                
 23 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             2:20.92    2:22.09  
      33.98   36.17   36.99   34.95                                
 24 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:23.53    2:24.43  
      33.08   36.43   38.20   36.72                                
 25 Khatib, Tamara            15 LTNV-CA              2:26.25    2:28.49  
      32.94   38.43   39.34   37.78                                
 26 Klemczak, Alexia D        15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:02.60  
      37.52   46.00   50.33   48.75                                
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              4:59.86    4:59.08  
      26.97   29.09   29.88   29.65   29.99   30.25   30.95   30.96
      30.95   30.39                                                
  2 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              5:03.71    5:04.50  
      27.09   29.10   29.61   30.17   30.77   31.01   31.31   31.79
      32.12   31.53                                                
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       15 BLUE-CA              4:58.70    5:10.60  
      27.47   30.21   30.90   31.68   31.74   32.06   31.71   31.78
      31.95   31.10                                                
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               5:17.21    5:17.56  
      28.39   30.81   31.55   31.95   32.24   32.19   32.35   32.95
      32.84   32.29                                                
  5 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               5:19.14    5:29.61  
      30.60   32.77   33.34   33.32   33.36   33.42   33.47   33.43
      33.33   32.57                                                
  6 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              5:28.85    5:32.19  
      30.16   32.67   33.22   33.70   33.53   33.96   33.96   34.05
      33.88   33.06                                                
  7 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA              5:41.36    5:32.51  
      30.42   32.89   33.44   33.68   33.77   33.90   33.97   33.31
      34.14   32.99                                                
  8 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA              5:34.79    5:35.63  
      29.22   32.10   33.62   33.92   34.25   34.42   34.61   34.55
      35.00   33.94                                                
  9 Kirkman, Leah L           16 UN-02-CA             5:33.33    5:36.37  
      29.04   32.85   33.43   33.11   34.31   34.43   34.51   35.17
      35.57   33.95                                                
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              5:37.98    5:37.28  
      30.26   33.46   33.97   34.07   34.08   34.25   34.57   34.64
      34.58   33.40                                                
 11 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA               5:27.82    5:39.42  
      30.99   33.61   33.54   34.76   34.58   34.43   34.76   34.85
      34.81   33.09                                                
 12 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          5:37.38    5:41.01  
      30.15   33.07   34.13   34.30   34.99   34.70   35.36   35.28
      35.19   33.84                                                
 13 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               5:54.21    5:47.01  
      31.74   34.65   35.29   35.30   34.85   35.16   35.58   35.78
      35.32   33.34                                                
 14 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               5:22.26    5:47.71  
      30.65   33.69   34.57   34.77   35.52   35.86   35.56   36.13
      36.34   34.62                                                
 15 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          5:45.86    5:48.68  
      31.52   33.82   34.76   35.65   35.76   35.50   35.79   35.86
    1:10.02                                                        
 16 Jones, Nica               13 LVSC-CA              5:55.98    5:50.72  
      31.59   35.34   35.85   35.82   35.64   35.58   35.75   36.03
      35.19   33.93                                                
 17 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              5:30.82    5:51.15  
      30.24   33.01   35.23   35.94   35.91   35.93   36.43   36.24
      36.33   35.89                                                
 18 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               5:58.49    5:54.36  
      32.49   35.89   36.42   36.64   36.29   36.23   36.55   35.32
      35.22   33.31                                                
 19 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              5:52.16    5:54.88  
      31.11   33.66   34.85   35.74   35.98   36.21   36.44   36.90
      36.82   37.17                                                
 20 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               5:45.14    5:55.05  
      32.07   35.43   35.74   36.19   36.60   36.75   37.03   35.97
      34.79   34.48                                                
 21 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               5:51.97    5:58.09  
      31.88   34.34   35.29   35.59   35.60   36.46   36.78   37.29
      37.83   37.03                                                
 22 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA              6:13.51    6:01.45  
      32.11   35.47   36.53   37.03   36.73   36.81   37.32   36.82
      36.92   35.71                                                
 23 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               6:32.30    6:04.35  
      31.77   36.86   37.74   37.69   38.20   37.61   37.39   36.79
      36.50   33.80                                                
 24 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 LVSC-CA              5:51.68    6:10.56  
      32.58   36.49   37.53   37.82   37.51   38.21   38.05   38.07
      38.15   36.15                                                
 25 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             6:21.50    6:11.06  
      32.56   36.23   37.83   38.28   37.58   37.89   37.54   38.67
      38.06   36.42                                                
 26 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             6:22.47    6:12.84  
      34.05   37.50   38.41   37.66   37.92   37.96   37.52   38.36
    1:13.46                                                        
 27 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              6:12.15    6:13.24  
      30.90   35.60   37.34   37.58   38.52   40.17   39.78   39.59
      38.34   35.42                                                
 28 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          6:07.94    6:19.35  
      32.58   35.09   37.68   37.63   38.43   39.39   39.20   40.70
      40.35   38.30                                                
 29 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       15 SAND-CA              6:19.11    6:27.53  
      31.43   36.28   38.38   39.78   39.85   39.89   40.57   40.90
      40.62   39.83                                                
 30 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              6:32.30    6:28.18  
      35.05   38.40   39.31   39.44   39.79   39.44   39.86   39.43
    1:17.46                                                        
 31 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              6:32.30    6:29.36  
      32.57   36.62   37.94   40.15   39.99   40.35   41.62   41.66
      41.62   36.84                                                
 32 Sheesley, Kaitlyn A       14 LTNV-CA              6:32.30    6:30.89  
      30.99   36.88   38.92   39.82   41.05   41.08   41.50   42.34
      39.45   38.86                                                
 33 Voltz, Vanessa B          16 LVSC-CA              5:57.45    6:36.80  
      34.23   38.40   39.70   39.98   40.42   40.87   41.11   41.00
      40.88   40.21                                                
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA             17:52.71   18:33.52  
      30.10   33.07   33.63   34.00   33.95   33.91   34.01   34.27
      34.07   33.81   33.97   34.28   33.95   33.41   34.52   33.96
      34.03   33.81   33.93   33.79   33.84   33.95   33.92   33.92
      34.04   33.91   33.66   34.01   33.82   34.10   33.69   33.34
      32.85
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA             22:57.70   18:35.76  
      30.68   32.70   33.22   33.12   32.85   32.58   32.82   33.44
      33.33   33.33   33.21   33.82   33.63   33.76   34.35   33.96
      34.17   34.34   34.87   34.84   33.97   34.44   34.56   34.28
      35.07   34.37   34.40   34.52   34.43   34.82   34.29   34.35
      33.24
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA             22:57.70   18:52.61  
      30.38   33.64   33.85   34.26   33.94   34.20   34.29   34.05
      34.45   34.33   34.43   34.27   34.23   34.46   34.46   34.35
      34.77   34.58   34.70   34.86   34.71   34.56   34.77   34.53
      34.73   34.96   35.11   35.09   34.84   34.78   34.37   34.22
      33.44
  4 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA             19:24.85   19:07.30  
      30.49   34.16   35.29   35.25   34.79   35.21   35.12   35.03
      34.83   35.10   35.11   34.74   35.18   35.11   35.55   35.39
      34.35   35.64   35.02   34.85   34.84   35.39   34.83   35.26
      35.06   35.01   35.05   34.83   34.99   34.56   35.06   33.67
      32.54
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA             22:57.70   19:10.82  
      30.97   34.47   35.25   35.38   34.70   35.39   35.43   35.01
      34.75   35.10   35.35   35.31   35.39   35.38   35.93   35.17
      35.09   35.13   35.02   34.96   35.09   34.42   34.95   35.18
      35.17   35.42   35.19   35.25   35.25   34.93   34.33   34.20
      32.26
  6 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA             19:37.25   19:52.50  
      31.13   34.42   34.79   35.01   35.04   35.30   35.74   35.53
      36.72   36.74   36.99   37.19   36.70   37.21   37.30   37.02
      36.51   36.79   36.99   36.89   35.49   35.93   35.94   35.73
      35.27   35.99   36.25   36.63   36.18   36.88   37.79   37.23
      37.18
  7 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA             19:44.33   19:53.70  
      32.22   35.83   36.29   36.26   36.62   36.31   36.54   35.79
      36.32   37.13   35.95   36.70   35.96   36.49   36.44   36.07
      36.09   36.26   36.38   36.21   36.60   35.97   36.11   36.44
      36.72   36.22   36.68   36.77   36.40   36.56   36.41   35.53
      35.43
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA             19:05.02   20:12.90  
      30.97   34.24   34.65   35.05   34.76   35.32   35.11   35.12
      35.19   35.08   35.20   34.95   35.36   34.96   35.31   35.28
      34.82   34.98   35.12   33.42   43.90   38.77   39.44   40.08
      39.83   39.09   39.95   40.86   39.81   39.42   40.50   38.41
      37.95
  9 Jones, Nica               13 LVSC-CA             22:57.70   20:18.20  
      34.45   36.99   37.94   37.38   37.10   36.95   36.85   36.94
      36.38   36.81   36.88   36.56   36.53   36.96   37.30   37.24
      37.35   36.98   37.42   37.22   36.95   37.50   37.50   37.21
      37.04   37.16   37.25   37.27   36.71   37.18   36.75   36.44
      35.01
 10 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA             20:49.75   20:24.41  
      32.75   35.89   36.81   37.11   37.12   37.63   37.19   37.35
      37.47   37.44   37.44   36.96   36.90   37.51   37.14   36.83
      37.22   37.09   37.90   36.90   37.53   37.47   38.02   37.92
      37.36   37.79   37.72   37.44   37.39   36.92   38.13   36.83
      35.24
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA             22:57.70   20:36.45  
      32.37   35.36   36.69   37.07   36.97   37.36   37.58   37.37
      37.70   37.24   37.57   37.70   37.47   37.53   37.99   37.73
      38.07   37.99   37.89   38.11   38.09   37.63   37.98   38.14
      38.02   38.05   38.06   38.56   38.45   38.20   38.27   36.75
      36.49
 12 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA              20:30.81   20:54.46  
      34.52   37.38   38.73   39.30   38.54   38.73   39.11   37.98
      38.62   38.83   38.92   39.18   38.91   38.54   39.18   39.29
      39.53   38.64   38.41   38.62   38.73   38.07   38.37   38.38
      37.21   37.89   37.32   36.79   37.17   36.69   37.00   36.09
      33.79
 13 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA             22:57.70   20:54.56  
      34.67   37.34   38.20   38.29   38.41   38.58   38.40   38.39
      38.41   38.05   38.33   38.40   38.00   38.06   38.26   38.16
      38.17   38.02   38.03   38.15   38.02   38.00   38.44   38.20
      38.18   38.38   38.06   37.96   38.38   38.07   38.45   37.77
      36.33
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA             22:57.70   21:00.52  
      33.82   36.89   37.57   39.27   37.73   38.77   39.33   38.63
      38.45   38.96   38.43   38.95   39.15   39.31   37.67   38.39
      38.73   38.39   38.27   38.31   38.39   38.42   39.02   38.15
      37.71   38.18   37.85   39.78   40.06   37.62   37.90   37.90
      34.52
 15 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA             22:57.70   21:05.54  
      34.16   37.04   37.63   37.57   37.29   37.53   37.21   37.48
      38.16   37.61   38.41   38.12   37.36   37.52   38.14   38.13
      37.61   38.22   37.72   38.60   39.21   38.67   39.42   39.24
      40.00   40.17   39.48   40.02   40.66   38.94   39.23   39.66
      39.33
 16 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA             22:57.70   21:13.21  
      32.74   35.91   37.46   37.40   37.81   38.79   38.65   38.66
      38.47   39.37   39.25   38.35   39.45   38.08   39.07   39.28
      38.35   38.32   39.55   38.41   39.00   39.32   38.80   39.26
      39.66   40.12   39.84   38.92   38.45   39.79   39.02   39.07
      38.59
 17 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA             20:46.27   21:34.97  
      32.65   35.94   37.72   37.38   38.82   37.90   37.54   38.43
      38.63   39.10   38.10   38.68   38.29   38.95   38.47   39.05
      38.94   39.73   39.06   39.80   39.00   38.98   37.79   39.69
      40.13   39.95   40.40   40.19   40.49   39.73   39.47   38.71
      57.26
 18 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA             21:00.88   21:58.60  
      33.75   37.31   38.99   39.0219:29.53                        
 19 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA             22:57.70   22:17.93  
      35.19   38.88   39.95   40.41   40.19   40.29   40.93   40.50
      40.32   41.06   40.56   40.23   40.80   40.74   40.50   40.71
      40.47   41.18   41.02   41.14   41.26   41.51   41.10   41.22
      41.63   40.96   41.19   41.12   40.91   41.21   40.91   40.20
      39.64
 -- Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA             19:56.40         DQ  
      30.40   35.11   36.04   36.47   37.03   37.03   37.00   37.05
      36.79   37.37   36.46   37.08   36.78   37.02   37.20   37.05
      36.87   36.88   36.73   37.09   37.24   37.14   37.06   37.48
      37.05   37.67   37.16   37.50   37.15   36.61   36.70   33.40
    1:22.59
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              1:00.41      57.76  
      28.22   29.54                                                
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA              1:00.49    1:01.20  
      30.30   30.90                                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:01.29  
      29.70   31.59                                                
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:00.60    1:02.99  
      30.31   32.68                                                
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:03.88  
      30.55   33.33                                                
  6 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:02.96    1:04.39  
      31.59   32.80                                                
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:06.42    1:05.43  
      32.32   33.11                                                
  8 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              1:05.20    1:06.04  
      32.55   33.49                                                
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:06.68    1:06.67  
      32.48   34.19                                                
 10 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              1:04.96    1:08.09  
      32.83   35.26                                                
 11 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:10.91  
      34.22   36.69                                                
 12 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:10.16    1:11.69  
      35.32   36.37                                                
 13 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA              1:12.23    1:12.33  
      35.10   37.23                                                
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              1:11.91    1:12.70  
      35.62   37.08                                                
 15 Nichols, Ashley M         15 LVSC-CA              1:09.87    1:12.77  
      35.21   37.56                                                
 16 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:10.46    1:13.39  
      35.35   38.04                                                
 17 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          1:14.34    1:13.48  
 17 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             1:13.58    1:13.48  
      37.01   36.47                                                
 19 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               1:12.04    1:13.90  
      35.74   38.16                                                
 20 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              1:13.23    1:14.65  
      36.85   37.80                                                
 21 Babicz, Gracen J          16 LVSC-CA              1:14.83    1:15.17  
      37.25   37.92                                                
 22 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             1:15.90    1:17.55  
      38.03   39.52                                                
 23 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 LVSC-CA              1:17.25    1:19.30  
      39.48   39.82                                                
 24 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:24.79    1:20.37  
      39.62   40.75                                                
 25 Voltz, Vanessa B          16 LVSC-CA              1:19.26    1:23.23  
 26 Cook, Mia A               15 LTNV-CA              1:27.44    1:27.93  
      42.40   45.53                                                
 27 Klemczak, Alexia D        15 LVSC-CA              1:28.56    1:33.07  
      44.68   48.39                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              2:03.01    2:01.51  
      28.70   30.10   31.44   31.27                                
  2 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          2:13.95    2:15.83  
      31.74   34.01   35.18   34.90                                
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       15 BLUE-CA              2:21.53    2:16.54  
      32.62   34.13   35.06   34.73                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              2:14.72    2:17.95  
      32.90   34.76   35.36   34.93                                
  5 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:21.98    2:20.05  
      34.12   35.40   35.73   34.80                                
  6 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              2:21.46    2:20.94  
      33.78   35.47   35.90   35.79                                
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              2:21.15    2:21.82  
      33.73   35.76   36.80   35.53                                
  8 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              2:29.51    2:25.32  
      33.48   36.51   38.45   36.88                                
  9 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              2:22.79    2:26.66  
      35.00   36.89   37.92   36.85                                
 10 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:54.50    2:27.34  
      36.19   37.78   37.44   35.93                                
 11 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              2:35.65    2:32.21  
      35.86   38.47   39.62   38.26                                
 12 Delaney, Isabella J       16 LVSC-CA              2:33.34    2:32.41  
      35.52   38.48   39.57   38.84                                
 13 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              2:32.92    2:33.77  
      36.64   38.81   39.65   38.67                                
 14 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               2:32.96    2:36.54  
      38.16   40.48   40.04   37.86                                
 15 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       13 LVSC-CA              2:38.14    2:36.63  
      36.69   40.02   41.56   38.36                                
 16 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA              2:35.39    2:36.73  
      37.26   39.67   40.53   39.27                                
 17 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:37.96    2:36.81  
      36.63   39.93   40.97   39.28                                
 18 Jewell, Taryn M           17 Avengers-CA          2:39.77    2:39.07  
      36.99   39.91   41.23   40.94                                
 19 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              2:36.44    2:39.32  
      37.06   39.46   41.74   41.06                                
 20 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              2:38.87    2:42.02  
      38.48   40.63   42.47   40.44                                
 21 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:37.02    2:43.70  
      37.25   41.28   43.47   41.70                                
 22 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             2:39.49    2:44.81  
      39.44   42.20   42.52   40.65                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              1:05.06    1:06.85  
      31.77   35.08                                                
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           16 UN-02-CA             1:10.02    1:09.39  
      33.15   36.24                                                
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              1:11.41    1:12.56  
      34.59   37.97                                                
  4 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:16.56    1:15.26  
      36.07   39.19                                                
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       16 LVSC-CA              1:15.28    1:16.39  
      35.95   40.44                                                
  6 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA              1:13.60    1:17.13  
      35.56   41.57                                                
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:11.67    1:17.18  
      36.43   40.75                                                
  8 Kempf, Jenna L            16 LVSC-CA              1:15.58    1:17.23  
      36.80   40.43                                                
  9 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             1:17.09    1:17.64  
      37.72   39.92                                                
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              1:19.25    1:19.32  
      37.50   41.82                                                
 11 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              1:16.95    1:19.54  
      37.14   42.40                                                
 12 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          1:17.26    1:19.76  
      37.37   42.39                                                
 13 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA               1:23.69    1:19.98  
      37.67   42.31                                                
 14 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              1:15.54    1:20.36  
      38.10   42.26                                                
 15 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              1:20.17    1:20.87  
      37.59   43.28                                                
 16 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:21.34    1:20.91  
      38.73   42.18                                                
 17 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               1:21.57    1:21.11  
      39.30   41.81                                                
 18 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              1:20.84    1:23.16  
      39.31   43.85                                                
 19 Nichols, Ashley M         15 LVSC-CA              1:19.05    1:24.34  
      39.70   44.64                                                
 20 Jewell, Taryn M           17 Avengers-CA          1:26.22    1:24.48  
      38.75   45.73                                                
 21 Underwood, Aubrey J       15 BLUE-CA              1:28.10    1:25.30  
      41.00   44.30                                                
 22 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       15 SAND-CA              1:23.79    1:26.75  
      40.33   46.42                                                
 23 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             1:30.86    1:27.87  
      41.73   46.14                                                
 24 Khatib, Tamara            15 LTNV-CA              1:28.22    1:29.29  
      42.07   47.22                                                
 25 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:30.25    1:29.65  
      43.03   46.62                                                
 26 Ventura, Bailey L         15 SAND-CA              1:30.93    1:31.30  
      43.08   48.22                                                
 27 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:31.74  
      41.29   50.45                                                
 28 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:31.06    1:32.24  
      42.17   50.07                                                
 29 Klemczak, Alexia D        15 LVSC-CA              1:43.78    1:46.34  
      48.88   57.46                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              2:25.79    2:31.55  
      34.35   37.91   39.04   40.25                                
  2 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:36.13    2:35.70  
      35.79   38.98   40.37   40.56                                
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               2:26.59    2:37.72  
      35.16   40.16   41.39   41.01                                
  4 Christensen, Katrine K    15 LVSC-CA              2:55.00    2:42.05  
      36.75   40.44   42.20   42.66                                
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              3:11.05    2:44.51  
      37.15   41.69   42.75   42.92                                
  6 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              2:42.92    2:45.01  
      38.42   41.96   42.23   42.40                                
  7 Gunnell, Mckayla          16 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:47.75  
      37.41   42.57   43.75   44.02                                
  8 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              2:45.62    2:49.43  
      37.95   43.23   44.38   43.87                                
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:52.17    2:50.77  
      39.00   42.70   44.73   44.34                                
 10 Kempf, Jenna L            16 LVSC-CA              2:49.52    2:51.23  
      38.56   44.02   44.87   43.78                                
 11 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              2:54.50    2:52.77  
      39.93   43.44   44.13   45.27                                
 12 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:51.24    2:53.82  
      37.10   43.32   45.82   47.58                                
 13 Babicz, Gracen J          16 LVSC-CA              3:18.20    2:55.43  
      39.15   44.36   46.12   45.80                                
 14 Wendell, Bailey A         14 LVSC-CA              2:49.75    2:56.68  
      40.65   44.62   46.14   45.27                                
 15 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               2:51.92    2:58.98  
      39.40   45.00   46.37   48.21                                
 16 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              3:06.76    2:59.14  
      40.56   44.63 1:33.95                                        
 17 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA              3:01.10    3:03.65  
      42.72   46.75   47.46   46.72                                
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              3:02.88    3:08.85  
      44.05   46.81   49.58   48.41                                
 19 Breuer, Paige E           13 SAND-CA              3:15.14    3:22.52  
      44.59   50.89   53.28   53.76                                
 -- Underwood, Aubrey J       15 BLUE-CA              3:18.20         DQ  
      41.28   46.10   48.55   45.75                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.81  
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA                59.40    1:00.53  
      28.39   32.14                                                
  2 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA                 59.45    1:02.02  
      29.12   32.90                                                
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       15 BLUE-CA              1:00.11    1:02.04  
      28.78   33.26                                                
  4 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:04.04    1:04.31  
      30.10   34.21                                                
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              1:03.69    1:04.38  
      30.32   34.06                                                
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:03.35    1:04.56  
      30.03   34.53                                                
  7 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              1:07.54    1:06.71  
      31.39   35.32                                                
  8 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          1:08.01    1:09.00  
      33.79   35.21                                                
  9 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             1:10.97    1:09.32  
      33.02   36.30                                                
 10 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              1:06.77    1:09.42  
      32.15   37.27                                                
 11 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA              1:07.14    1:09.85  
      31.36   38.49                                                
 12 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA               1:12.66    1:11.77  
      33.71   38.06                                                
 13 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              1:12.35    1:13.19  
      33.63   39.56                                                
 14 Kempf, Jenna L            16 LVSC-CA              1:09.72    1:13.26  
      33.81   39.45                                                
 15 Beadles, Alyssa K         15 LVSC-CA              1:15.16    1:13.32  
      33.59   39.73                                                
 16 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       15 SAND-CA              1:13.88    1:15.15  
      33.61   41.54                                                
 17 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             1:23.67    1:18.15  
      36.10   42.05                                                
 18 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:16.75    1:19.80  
      34.61   45.19                                                
 19 Khatib, Tamara            15 LTNV-CA              1:21.88    1:22.15  
      38.07   44.08                                                
 20 Underwood, Aubrey J       15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:22.44  
      39.11   43.33                                                
 21 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:22.85    1:24.93  
      38.61   46.32                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    15 LVSC-CA              2:13.53    2:13.11  
      29.05   33.11   35.05   35.90                                
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:17.73    2:13.44  
      29.46   33.35   34.77   35.86                                
  3 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:55.10    2:28.44  
      32.80   36.96   38.66   40.02                                
  4 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              2:22.34    2:28.99  
      31.78   37.47   40.92   38.82                                
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:28.99    2:29.36  
      31.39   38.16   40.02   39.79                                
  6 Boswell, Elena M          15 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:33.34  
      34.70   40.36   39.98   38.30                                
  7 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA              2:42.07    2:34.71  
      32.49   37.70   41.76   42.76                                
  8 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              2:55.10    3:08.80  
      38.90   47.48   51.35   51.07                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              2:01.76    2:07.16  
      26.87   30.44   38.72   31.13                                
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           16 UN-02-CA             2:08.63    2:12.80  
      27.18   32.54   40.66   32.42                                
  3 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:15.88    2:21.69  
      31.04   36.98   41.66   32.01                                
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:17.62    2:21.90  
      29.83   35.95   43.64   32.48                                
  5 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA              2:21.52    2:23.98  
      30.59   36.89   43.65   32.85                                
  6 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              2:29.47    2:28.93  
      32.03   38.39   44.88   33.63                                
  7 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              2:29.25    2:30.40  
      31.83   39.62   43.86   35.09                                
  8 Tuncer, Aanakin           16 UN-04-CA             2:33.38    2:33.12  
      33.27   41.44   44.38   34.03                                
  9 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              2:34.20    2:34.20  
      34.05   38.92   46.16   35.07                                
 10 Proctor, Cheyenne         16 UN-01-CA             2:42.09    2:40.91  
      35.92   41.41   48.42   35.16                                
 11 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          2:45.88    2:42.09  
      35.88   40.79   47.88   37.54                                
 12 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       15 SAND-CA              2:33.18    2:44.26  
      35.27   40.07   50.35   38.57                                
 13 Underwood, Aubrey J       15 BLUE-CA              2:39.30    2:44.58  
      37.48   42.24   49.53   35.33                                
 14 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:40.06    2:47.91  
      35.36   40.60   52.75   39.20                                
 15 Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA               3:08.27    3:13.01  
      43.33   50.41   56.36   42.91                                
 16 Klemczak, Alexia D        15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:27.44  
      45.77   56.49   58.76   46.42                                
 -- Cook, Mia A               15 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.35   47.00 1:53.67                                        
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              4:15.17    4:28.39  
      27.55   30.91   32.22   32.65   41.62   40.79   31.24   31.41
  2 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              4:24.19    4:32.60  
      27.89   32.85   32.86   32.19   42.75   42.44   31.27   30.35
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              5:10.00    4:54.60  
      30.85   36.26   38.81   36.71   42.95   42.97   33.89   32.16
  4 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA              5:02.33    4:57.11  
      31.85   37.44   38.57   37.24   41.59   41.94   35.25   33.23
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              4:58.13    4:58.77  
      30.75   37.99   36.51   37.04   45.53   45.37   32.91   32.67
  6 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA              5:14.69    5:01.51  
      32.02   36.41   38.95   39.20   43.22   44.92   33.31   33.48
  7 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA              6:07.30    5:11.10  
      32.00   36.21   41.10   40.29   45.53   46.23   36.56   33.18
  8 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA               5:15.50    5:11.63  
      33.90   39.87   40.24   39.67   44.86   45.89   34.34   32.86
  9 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               5:06.05    5:17.80  
      36.24   40.10   41.78   40.75   44.75   45.37   35.06   33.75
 10 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              5:02.53    5:19.14  
      34.55   42.20   40.38   38.51   45.39   45.53   36.72   35.86
 11 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              5:11.45    5:24.16  
      32.53   38.73   41.73   41.10   48.29   48.18   36.83   36.77
 12 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              5:11.80    5:25.77  
      33.77   40.98   40.35   39.22   48.46   49.83   37.28   35.88
 13 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              5:29.97    5:29.86  
      32.26   39.02   43.84   41.96   48.66   48.62   38.74   36.76
 14 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       13 LVSC-CA              6:07.30    5:52.69  
      36.16   45.41   43.00   43.09   52.82   51.48   41.03   39.70
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Max G                8 LTNV-CA                18.60      18.60  
  2 Pollard, Sam C             6 LVSC-CA                21.71      19.58  
  3 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            25.01      19.66  
  4 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                20.17      20.04  
  5 Chung, Bryant A            8 SAND-CA                18.97      21.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fulham, Weston J           8 SAND-CA                17.80      21.20  
  2 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                22.22      22.33  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Bryant A            8 SAND-CA                40.82      41.61  
  2 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                44.39      41.70  
  3 Tran, Max G                8 LTNV-CA                43.51      42.59  
  4 Pollard, Sam C             6 LVSC-CA                50.94      44.50  
  5 Fulham, Weston J           8 SAND-CA                41.36      46.05  
  6 Wegner, Kenny A            7 SAND-CA                44.67      46.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            43.97      47.43  
  2 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                53.06      48.49  
  3 Carraway, Vincent C        7 SAND-CA                46.89      50.37  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Max G                8 LTNV-CA                23.90      22.25  
  2 Chung, Bryant A            8 SAND-CA                21.03      23.17  
  3 Carraway, Vincent C        7 SAND-CA                23.05      23.48  
  4 Wegner, Kenny A            7 SAND-CA                22.44      23.52  
  5 Fulham, Weston J           8 SAND-CA                23.57      24.55  
  6 Pollard, Sam C             6 LVSC-CA                24.18      24.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            30.01      26.35  
  2 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                24.43      26.46  
  3 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                25.99      27.60  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            30.01      26.46  
  2 Tran, Max G                8 LTNV-CA                27.11      26.47  
  3 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                26.83      26.64  
  4 Chung, Bryant A            8 SAND-CA                24.91      26.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pollard, Sam C             6 LVSC-CA                   NT      29.75  
  2 Fulham, Weston J           8 SAND-CA                31.01      29.87  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fulham, Weston J           8 SAND-CA                20.42      20.20  
  2 Tran, Max G                8 LTNV-CA                21.34      21.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wegner, Kenny A            7 SAND-CA                21.49      22.31  
  2 Carraway, Vincent C        7 SAND-CA                22.01      23.13  
  3 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            25.01      23.43  
  4 Chung, Bryant A            8 SAND-CA                21.41      23.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pollard, Sam C             6 LVSC-CA                   NT      26.78  
  2 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                30.25      30.51  
  3 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA                32.33      30.61  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA               NT    1:51.11  
      54.18   56.93                                                
  2 Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.44  
      53.17   58.27                                                
  3 Fulham, Weston J           8 SAND-CA              1:52.96    1:53.21  
      53.33   59.88                                                
  4 Chung, Bryant A            8 SAND-CA              1:43.88    1:53.32  
      56.62   56.70                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Ryan A           7 LVSC-CA              2:13.76    2:06.90  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA              2:01.45         DQ  
 -- Tran, Max G                8 LTNV-CA              1:54.33         DQ  
      49.65 1:00.55                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                29.65      28.43  
  2 McCarthy, Robert D        10 LVSC-CA                32.16      30.51  
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                31.54      30.98  
  4 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                31.04      31.19  
  5 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA               32.24      31.73  
  6 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                33.18      34.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                36.72      34.83  
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                36.50      35.82  
  3 Brown, Preston C          10 SAND-CA                37.72      36.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                35.81      37.48  
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                37.31      37.75  
  3 Wegner, Harry H            9 SAND-CA                38.55      37.89  
  4 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA                40.19      38.52  
  5 Richmer, Levi A            9 SAND-CA                43.22      39.13  
  6 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA                43.27      40.54  
  7 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                41.38      41.65  
  8 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA                42.59      43.29  
  9 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                40.48      44.79  
 10 Goor, Levi D               9 LVSC-CA                42.89      45.35  
 11 Mulidore, James G          9 LVSC-CA                45.58      46.04  
 12 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                45.22      47.70  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:04.45    1:03.39  
      30.30   33.09                                                
  2 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              1:05.37    1:05.53  
      31.58   33.95                                                
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:08.15    1:09.14  
      32.46   36.68                                                
  4 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:10.53    1:09.81  
      33.35   36.46                                                
  5 McCarthy, Robert D        10 LVSC-CA              1:10.63    1:11.19  
      33.99   37.20                                                
  6 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:12.80    1:11.50  
      34.17   37.33                                                
  7 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:11.31    1:11.69  
      34.11   37.58                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA             1:11.18    1:14.67  
      34.91   39.76                                                
  2 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA              1:18.97    1:17.35  
      36.64   40.71                                                
  3 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:19.71    1:19.13  
      38.34   40.79                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:22.67    1:25.45  
      40.09   45.36                                                
  2 Richmer, Levi A            9 SAND-CA              1:30.25    1:26.12  
      40.50   45.62                                                
  3 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA              1:26.18    1:27.76  
      41.33   46.43                                                
  4 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA               1:29.07    1:28.15  
      41.10   47.05                                                
  5 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA              1:31.12    1:30.69  
  6 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA              1:37.23    1:31.13  
      42.57   48.56                                                
  7 McPherson, Dylan R         9 LTNV-CA              1:29.22    1:31.75  
      43.10   48.65                                                
  8 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:31.78  
  9 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA              1:32.70    1:32.29  
      42.70   49.59                                                
 10 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA              1:35.72    1:33.30  
      45.14   48.16                                                
 11 Brown, Preston C          10 SAND-CA              1:36.54    1:35.73  
 12 Krol, Bentley C            9 LVSC-CA              1:36.27    1:37.65  
      47.42   50.23                                                
 13 Stewart, Edwin M           9 BCH-CA               1:53.58    1:38.79  
      45.35   53.44                                                
 14 Goor, Levi D               9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.01  
      46.52   52.49                                                
 15 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA              1:31.83    1:39.39  
      46.08   53.31                                                
 16 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:40.84  
      46.78   54.06                                                
 17 McNamee, Logan P           9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:52.23  
 18 Protell, Andrew P          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:03.65  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              2:26.39    2:21.51  
      31.83   36.80   38.66   34.22                                
  2 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              2:23.05    2:22.25  
      33.39   36.61   38.20   34.05                                
  3 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              2:36.18    2:32.26  
      33.58   38.65   40.57   39.46                                
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              2:29.72    2:32.86  
      33.60   38.60   41.03   39.63                                
  5 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              2:36.95    2:34.30  
      36.78   40.82   39.73   36.97                                
  6 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA             2:34.36    2:35.52  
      35.85   42.46   39.50   37.71                                
  7 Pollard, Jack D           10 LVSC-CA              2:47.57    2:40.87  
      36.26   41.94   42.37   40.30                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Chuang, Preston T         10 LVSC-CA              2:46.97    2:44.99  
      38.02   42.08   43.55   41.34                                
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              2:55.11    2:50.00  
      39.15   44.40   44.50   41.95                                
  3 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA              3:03.05    2:51.35  
      36.36   43.18   47.31   44.50                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA              3:19.99    3:05.83  
      41.11   46.38   49.34   49.00                                
  2 Wegner, Harry H            9 SAND-CA              3:19.99    3:09.94  
      42.46   48.87   49.85   48.76                                
  3 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:12.32  
      41.63   50.65   51.74   48.30                                
  4 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:19.54  
      45.40   53.19 1:40.95                                        
  5 Krol, Bentley C            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:19.62  
      45.12   53.44 1:41.06                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                34.75      33.83  
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                36.58      36.01  
  3 McCarthy, Robert D        10 LVSC-CA                39.49      38.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA               41.84      40.91  
  2 Wegner, Harry H            9 SAND-CA                39.98      41.87  
  3 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                39.80      42.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                43.08      44.32  
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                43.98      45.10  
  3 Richmer, Levi A            9 SAND-CA                46.83      45.78  
  4 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA                47.52      46.57  
  5 Brown, Preston C          10 SAND-CA                45.31      46.67  
  6 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                 46.93      46.95  
  7 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA                46.90      48.09  
  8 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                46.76      48.33  
  9 Mulidore, James G          9 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.59  
 10 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                58.05      54.21  
 11 Goor, Levi D               9 LVSC-CA                49.15      55.36  
 12 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA                58.05      56.06  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:12.57    1:12.99  
      35.16   37.83                                                
  2 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:14.50    1:13.54  
      35.17   38.37                                                
  3 Bickler, Alex J           10 UN-03-CA             1:21.20    1:15.89  
      36.99   38.90                                                
  4 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              1:21.08    1:17.39  
      37.56   39.83                                                
  5 Pollard, Jack D           10 LVSC-CA              1:28.99    1:21.98  
      38.94   43.04                                                
  6 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA             1:32.00    1:25.30  
      41.06   44.24                                                
  7 Chuang, Preston T         10 LVSC-CA              1:30.44    1:27.77  
      43.00   44.77                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:37.84    1:31.94  
    1:32.62                                                        
  2 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.40  
      43.46   48.94                                                
  3 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:33.94    1:36.49  
      46.51   49.98                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA              1:43.68    1:38.06  
      48.07   49.99                                                
  2 Richmer, Levi A            9 SAND-CA              1:40.67    1:38.09  
      46.43   51.66                                                
  3 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA              1:49.91    1:38.50  
      46.42   52.08                                                
  4 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA              1:41.22    1:40.79  
      48.53   52.26                                                
  5 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA              1:43.50    1:42.77  
      49.51   53.26                                                
  6 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA              1:38.49    1:43.45  
      49.21   54.24                                                
  7 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA              1:43.41    1:45.27  
      49.69   55.58                                                
  8 McPherson, Dylan R         9 LTNV-CA              1:45.51    1:46.15  
      52.10   54.05                                                
  9 Brown, Preston C          10 SAND-CA              1:41.34    1:47.51  
 10 Krol, Bentley C            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:48.06  
      53.58   54.48                                                
 11 Goor, Levi D               9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.42  
      52.96   58.46                                                
 12 McNamee, Logan P           9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:53.28  
 13 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:55.77  
      56.44   59.33                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA                40.13      39.94  
  2 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                42.03      41.40  
  3 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                43.15      41.42  
  4 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                 46.15      43.06  
  5 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                44.08      43.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA                48.22      46.08  
  2 Pollard, Jack D           10 LVSC-CA                47.42      46.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA               49.35      49.88  
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                53.20      50.24  
  3 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:03.54      50.31  
  4 Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                 54.12      50.39  
  5 Stewart, Edwin M           9 BCH-CA                 55.01      53.95  
  6 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                57.36      55.60  
  7 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA                57.99      55.89  
  8 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA              1:02.29      56.32  
  9 Krol, Bentley C            9 LVSC-CA                59.32      56.68  
 10 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA                53.27      57.01  
 11 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA                55.28      57.49  
 12 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                54.54      57.50  
 13 Genov, Philip A            9 LVSC-CA              1:02.68      59.60  
 14 Goor, Levi D               9 LVSC-CA              1:07.66    1:03.36  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Protell, Andrew P          9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA                51.53         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              1:28.55    1:27.00  
      41.21   45.79                                                
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:29.30    1:27.71  
      43.45   44.26                                                
  3 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA              1:30.66    1:30.55  
      41.77   48.78                                                
  4 Bickler, Alex J           10 UN-03-CA             1:29.28    1:32.01  
      43.99   48.02                                                
  5 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:32.08    1:32.06  
      43.39   48.67                                                
  6 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:34.79    1:34.76  
      46.33   48.43                                                
  7 Pollard, Jack D           10 LVSC-CA              1:42.03    1:38.60  
      46.35   52.25                                                
  8 Tai, Athen W               9 LVSC-CA              1:44.73    1:38.66  
      47.21   51.45                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA              1:50.80    1:47.06  
      53.25   53.81                                                
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:51.05    1:49.65  
      52.57   57.08                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA              1:52.97    1:49.73  
      54.08   55.65                                                
  2 Chuang, Preston T         10 LVSC-CA              1:52.20    1:57.47  
      57.13 1:00.34                                                
  3 Krol, Bentley C            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:59.99  
      58.66 1:01.33                                                
  4 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA              1:56.25    2:00.78  
      59.92 1:00.86                                                
  5 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA              2:04.66    2:00.89  
      58.74 1:02.15                                                
  6 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA              2:02.52    2:01.04  
      57.60 1:03.44                                                
  7 Mulidore, James G          9 LVSC-CA              1:58.08    2:01.93  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:14.05 1:25.04                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                33.74      32.56  
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                32.46      33.65  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA                34.28      33.99  
  4 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                37.40      35.34  
  5 Bickler, Alex J           10 UN-03-CA               40.03      35.45  
  6 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                36.92      37.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                38.18      38.29  
  2 Pollard, Jack D           10 LVSC-CA                41.09      38.77  
  3 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                38.89      39.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chuang, Preston T         10 LVSC-CA                43.42      44.49  
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                44.33      44.79  
  3 McCarthy, Robert D        10 LVSC-CA                45.49      45.57  
  4 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                47.81      49.49  
  5 McPherson, Dylan R         9 LTNV-CA                50.12      52.68  
  6 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA              1:01.46      52.88  
  7 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                50.56      53.62  
  8 McNamee, Logan P           9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:00.87  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                54.17         DQ  
 -- Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:19.01    1:17.03  
      36.73   40.30                                                
  2 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA              1:20.42    1:17.69  
      37.25   40.44                                                
  3 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              1:37.60    1:18.68  
      37.48   41.20                                                
  4 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:28.11    1:23.54  
      39.25   44.29                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA               1:37.60    1:54.57  
      46.59 1:07.98                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bickler, Alex J           10 UN-03-CA             1:37.60         DQ  
      38.46   46.82                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              1:15.70    1:15.85  
      36.99   38.86                                                
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:18.52    1:16.75  
      36.98   39.77                                                
  3 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA              1:19.78    1:19.05  
      37.07   41.98                                                
  4 Bickler, Alex J           10 UN-03-CA             1:19.24    1:19.07  
      38.04   41.03                                                
  5 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:21.24    1:21.42  
      38.45   42.97                                                
  6 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:22.46    1:24.07  
      39.03   45.04                                                
  7 Pollard, Jack D           10 LVSC-CA              1:28.51    1:24.36  
      38.83   45.53                                                
  8 McCarthy, Robert D        10 LVSC-CA              1:23.75    1:24.49  
      40.15   44.34                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:30.69    1:28.31  
      43.54   44.77                                                
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:42.46    1:33.30  
      45.70   47.60                                                
  3 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA              1:31.45    1:34.22  
      46.10   48.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wegner, Harry H            9 SAND-CA              1:42.98    1:35.57  
      44.65   50.92                                                
  2 Chuang, Preston T         10 LVSC-CA              1:33.95    1:36.79  
      43.53   53.26                                                
  3 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:46.12  
      53.23   52.89                                                
  4 Richmer, Levi A            9 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:46.16  
      52.51   53.65                                                
  5 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA              1:44.15    1:48.10  
      52.01   56.09                                                
  6 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA              1:44.02    1:48.40  
  7 Avra, Roland S             9 LVSC-CA              2:00.28    1:49.98  
      55.02   54.96                                                
  8 Krol, Bentley C            9 LVSC-CA              1:58.45    1:51.85  
      58.28   53.57                                                
  9 Grimmett, Dmitri R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:57.86  
      54.01 1:03.85                                                
 10 Goor, Levi D               9 LVSC-CA              1:53.48    1:59.88  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA               1:36.69         DQ  
      44.22   47.45                                                
 -- Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA              1:40.53         DQ  
      51.49   49.71                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Alex J           10 UN-03-CA             2:47.78    2:44.16  
      37.50   42.65   50.45   33.56                                
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              2:48.88    2:46.37  
      38.75   41.48   47.73   38.41                                
  3 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              2:53.49    2:46.60  
      38.96   41.38   49.60   36.66                                
  4 Dawidian, Nick J          10 LVSC-CA              2:48.30    2:47.50  
      35.83   43.42   51.01   37.24                                
  5 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              3:15.67    3:04.84  
      45.03   46.27   50.81   42.73                                
  6 McCarthy, Robert D        10 LVSC-CA              3:15.40    3:05.01  
      42.53   46.84   54.58   41.06                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UN-03-CA             3:14.70    3:19.70  
      44.72   52.30 1:42.68                                        
  2 Chuang, Preston T         10 LVSC-CA              3:16.46    3:21.97  
      48.56   48.52 1:05.89   39.00                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA               3:24.50    3:28.51  
      46.94   52.62   58.29   50.66                                
  2 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              3:24.50    3:49.60  
      56.42   58.10 1:55.08                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA                 29.02      28.06  
  2 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA               30.35      30.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA                31.19      31.12  
  2 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 31.57      31.17  
  3 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                31.86      31.76  
  4 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                32.36      31.89  
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA                32.24      32.34  
  6 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA                34.85      32.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA                35.42      33.91  
  2 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA                35.68      34.71  
  3 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                39.40      38.07  
  4 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                 42.51      39.45  
  5 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA                39.59      41.69  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA             1:07.72    1:05.93  
      32.16   33.77                                                
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:06.11    1:06.03  
      31.32   34.71                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               1:11.13    1:08.73  
      33.06   35.67                                                
  2 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA              1:09.28    1:11.58  
      33.80   37.78                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ayden A              12 UN-02-CA             1:30.92    1:12.91  
      35.33   37.58                                                
  2 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:15.58  
      35.16   40.42                                                
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              1:15.45    1:15.90  
      36.50   39.40                                                
  4 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.97    1:18.73  
      37.85   40.88                                                
  5 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:19.82    1:20.13  
      35.04   45.09                                                
  6 Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA              1:30.78    1:20.99  
      38.53   42.46                                                
  7 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA              1:31.08    1:21.26  
      39.63   41.63                                                
  8 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA              1:17.60    1:21.41  
      36.27   45.14                                                
  9 Luganov, Daniel A         11 LVSC-CA              1:27.40    1:24.22  
      38.52   45.70                                                
 10 Mohler, Charlie L         11 BLUE-CA              1:44.47    1:31.63  
      41.36   50.27                                                
 11 Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA              1:25.22    1:32.84  
      42.43   50.41                                                
 12 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.33  
      44.53   54.80                                                
 13 Bannister, Matthew S      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.98  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA               2:12.53    2:11.20  
      30.55   33.57   34.52   32.56                                
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              2:15.53    2:16.28  
      31.95   35.10   35.80   33.43                                
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               2:28.40    2:19.60  
      32.36   35.56   36.82   34.86                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               2:35.45    2:26.22  
      32.67   37.50   39.06   36.99                                
  2 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA              2:27.96    2:30.06  
      34.29   37.98   39.10   38.69                                
  3 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA             2:43.26    2:31.68  
      34.05   39.76   40.05   37.82                                
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              2:26.93    2:32.56  
      33.70   39.28   40.99   38.59                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              2:44.04    2:38.08  
      36.01   40.82   41.46   39.79                                
  2 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA               2:46.00    2:38.92  
      36.61   40.87   41.56   39.88                                
  3 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              2:49.53    2:47.33  
      36.87   43.04   44.32   43.10                                
  4 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:58.10  
      38.59   44.19   49.17   46.15                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA               5:55.80    5:44.71  
      31.83   34.56   35.79   35.07   34.71   35.17   35.11   35.74
      34.03   32.70                                                
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              5:44.14    5:45.52  
      31.94   34.72   35.79   35.11   35.01   34.90   35.20   35.45
      34.91   32.49                                                
  3 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              6:59.26    5:56.17  
      32.03   35.19   35.83   36.24   36.75   37.09   36.59   36.76
      35.92   33.77                                                
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              6:20.89    6:11.42  
      32.19   36.69   37.97   39.35   38.80   37.67   37.50   38.05
      37.50   35.70                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA              6:32.04    6:38.43  
      35.65   39.57   40.21   40.27   40.43   40.77   40.70   41.54
      40.33   38.96                                                
  2 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              6:32.67    6:38.80  
      34.13   38.17   40.46   41.50   40.65   40.21   43.20   42.13
      42.67   35.68                                                
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               7:05.30    6:42.15  
      33.38   38.35   40.70   41.83   41.62   41.28   42.17   42.39
      42.05   38.38                                                
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              6:50.71    6:46.51  
      33.70   39.29   41.68   41.93   42.42   41.98   42.61   41.97
      41.74   39.19                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA               35.40      35.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                34.84      37.13  
  2 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA                38.50      38.67  
  3 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                39.98      38.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Calvin J             11 UN-02-CA               42.16      40.22  
  2 Lee, Ayden A              12 UN-02-CA               42.92      40.90  
  3 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 42.57      42.43  
  4 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                 45.39      47.69  
  5 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA                48.44      49.80  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA                43.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.85    1:09.77  
      34.41   35.36                                                
  2 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA             1:17.05    1:16.84  
      37.62   39.22                                                
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.22    1:17.99  
      36.87   41.12                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              1:22.59    1:21.48  
      38.93   42.55                                                
  2 Lee, Calvin J             11 UN-02-CA             1:32.60    1:24.14  
      40.36   43.78                                                
  3 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.48  
      41.44   44.04                                                
  4 Luganov, Daniel A         11 LVSC-CA              1:36.92    1:26.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ayden A              12 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:29.21  
  2 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:25.36    1:29.86  
      42.93   46.93                                                
  3 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.19  
      43.10   51.09                                                
  4 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA              1:36.10    1:35.28  
      46.11   49.17                                                
  5 Mohler, Charlie L         11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:38.43  
      45.36   53.07                                                
  6 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.69  
      49.96   54.73                                                
  7 Bannister, Matthew S      11 LVSC-CA              2:06.87    1:56.08  
      55.86 1:00.22                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.24   54.64                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA                 38.77      38.50  
  2 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA                 41.48      40.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA               41.00      42.08  
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA                43.24      43.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                44.66      45.30  
  2 Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                49.21      46.14  
  3 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                47.63      46.46  
  4 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA                46.31      47.63  
  5 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.69  
  6 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA                48.46      49.23  
  7 Lee, Calvin J             11 UN-02-CA               52.15      49.25  
  8 Mohler, Charlie L         11 BLUE-CA                51.69      51.12  
  9 Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                55.46      52.02  
 10 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                    NT      56.27  
 11 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.06  
 12 Bannister, Matthew S      11 LVSC-CA              1:04.48    1:01.82  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA                50.21         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:17.16    1:16.27  
      35.54   40.73                                                
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.33    1:20.53  
      37.72   42.81                                                
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:23.07    1:22.68  
      39.92   42.76                                                
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:27.24    1:26.19  
      40.47   45.72                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:28.94    1:30.98  
      41.59   49.39                                                
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              1:31.92    1:34.12  
      45.00   49.12                                                
  3 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA               1:42.66    1:36.39  
      46.32   50.07                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ayden A              12 UN-02-CA             1:43.56    1:37.59  
      45.37   52.22                                                
  2 Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA              1:38.07    1:38.33  
      47.17   51.16                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lee, Calvin J             11 UN-02-CA             1:48.40         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                28.03      28.85  
  2 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                31.49      30.15  
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA                 32.58      30.96  
  4 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA               32.31      32.26  
  5 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA                32.66      32.38  
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA                32.36      32.46  
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA                 32.84      32.95  
  8 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                34.22      34.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 37.73      35.92  
  2 Lee, Ayden A              12 UN-02-CA               43.15      37.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luganov, Daniel A         11 LVSC-CA                39.34      38.31  
  2 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                40.00      38.89  
  3 Lee, Calvin J             11 UN-02-CA               44.31      39.14  
  4 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                39.92      39.16  
  5 Williams, Kaleb R         11 LVSC-CA                47.44      44.20  
  6 Mohler, Charlie L         11 BLUE-CA                55.41      48.98  
  7 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.68  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Protell, Tyler J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daskal, Matthew           11 LTNV-CA                48.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA               1:11.82    1:08.84  
      33.15   35.69                                                
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:13.60    1:13.55  
      34.14   39.41                                                
  3 Gao, Sam J                11 UN-03-CA             1:12.46    1:13.60  
      34.34   39.26                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:33.62    1:22.20  
      36.65   45.55                                                
  2 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:38.97    1:22.36  
      38.43   43.93                                                
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              1:33.56    1:23.93  
      38.53   45.40                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:13.62    1:12.25  
      34.10   38.15                                                
  2 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:12.76    1:13.37  
      35.15   38.22                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:18.24    1:20.06  
      38.24   41.82                                                
  2 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA              1:21.89    1:22.20  
      37.55   44.65                                                
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              1:23.26    1:22.44  
      38.61   43.83                                                
  4 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:22.63  
      39.21   43.42                                                
  5 Lee, Ayden A              12 UN-02-CA             1:30.81    1:22.84  
      38.69   44.15                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Calvin J             11 UN-02-CA             1:32.84    1:24.84  
      39.17   45.67                                                
  2 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:31.22    1:27.90  
      39.82   48.08                                                
  3 Young, Sydney J           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.05  
      40.84   49.21                                                
  4 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       12 LVSC-CA              1:42.36    1:35.77  
      45.49   50.28                                                
  5 Parrales, Owen E          11 LVSC-CA              1:51.01    1:53.76  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              2:25.89    2:27.32  
      31.03   38.18   43.71   34.40                                
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              2:32.31    2:31.74  
      34.36   39.88   44.62   32.88                                
  3 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              2:39.75    2:31.97  
      31.70   39.01   46.12   35.14                                
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              2:41.05    2:32.43  
      36.72   40.36   41.31   34.04                                
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               2:39.88    2:34.68  
      34.03   40.58   44.38   35.69                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               2:58.15    2:49.34  
      36.28   44.90   50.13   38.03                                
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              2:54.19    2:53.50  
      37.63   45.64   51.16   39.07                                
  3 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               2:55.97    2:54.97  
      41.48   45.97   49.35   38.17                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Luganov, Daniel A         11 LVSC-CA              3:17.62    3:11.27  
      40.24   47.04   59.07   44.92                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Trenholm, Conlan D        11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.53   50.88   56.07   43.62                                
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thom, Brady M             13 LVSC-CA                24.58      24.58  
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                24.30      24.71  
  3 Super, Adam R             14 LVSC-CA                25.69      25.15  
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                25.26      25.26  
  5 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA                25.49      25.37  
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA                25.61      25.91  
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 25.92      26.10  
  8 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                26.21      26.23  
  9 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA            26.31      26.39  
 10 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA                26.62      26.46  
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         13 LVSC-CA                27.26      26.89  
 12 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA                26.98      26.98  
 13 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA            28.50      27.63  
 14 Flangas, Peter L          13 SAND-CA                30.63      28.84  
 15 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                29.56      28.86  
 16 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA                29.30      29.03  
 17 Zarkos, Alexandros N      13 SAND-CA                29.78      29.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA                31.30      31.87  
  2 Johnson, Eric S           13 LVSC-CA                31.86      31.96  
  3 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA                32.44      32.34  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                54.40      53.43  
      25.99   27.44                                                
  2 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA                56.19      53.70  
      26.14   27.56                                                
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 55.13      54.01  
      26.24   27.77                                                
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA                56.06      54.81  
      26.59   28.22                                                
  5 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA                56.20      55.27  
      26.61   28.66                                                
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                55.98      55.75  
      26.16   29.59                                                
  7 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA                58.99      56.78  
      27.34   29.44                                                
  8 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA                57.11      56.84  
      27.33   29.51                                                
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         13 LVSC-CA                57.45      57.01  
      27.60   29.41                                                
 10 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA            57.12      57.81  
      27.84   29.97                                                
 11 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA                58.84      57.89  
      27.70   30.19                                                
 12 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA              1:00.54      58.04  
      27.98   30.06                                                
 13 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 LVSC-CA              1:00.40      58.94  
      28.12   30.82                                                
 14 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:00.50      59.31  
      28.49   30.82                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA          1:00.24    1:00.34  
      29.05   31.29                                                
  2 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:01.04    1:01.03  
      29.95   31.08                                                
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:04.02    1:01.90  
      29.44   32.46                                                
  4 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:03.43    1:02.55  
      29.56   32.99                                                
  5 Zarkos, Alexandros N      13 SAND-CA              1:03.40    1:03.08  
      30.23   32.85                                                
  6 Hackman, Dylan            13 Avengers-CA               NT    1:03.33  
  7 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              1:02.20    1:03.36  
      29.93   33.43                                                
  8 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:06.37    1:04.91  
      31.11   33.80                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Flangas, Peter L          13 SAND-CA              1:09.02    1:06.42  
      31.90   34.52                                                
  2 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA              1:12.97    1:06.56  
  3 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA              1:12.42    1:09.57  
      32.10   37.47                                                
  4 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA              1:10.57    1:10.71  
  5 Johnson, Eric S           13 LVSC-CA              1:25.03    1:11.36  
  6 Lucas, Phillip D          13 BCH-CA               1:14.48    1:12.95  
  7 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               1:16.78    1:13.21  
  8 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA              1:12.91    1:13.95  
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              1:56.83    1:56.55  
      26.16   30.28   31.29   28.82                                
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:55.53    1:56.82  
      26.64   29.71   30.90   29.57                                
  3 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:56.66    1:57.38  
      27.40   30.17   30.97   28.84                                
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:02.52    2:01.02  
      27.51   30.62   32.04   30.85                                
  5 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA              2:18.07    2:02.26  
      27.62   30.69   32.40   31.55                                
  6 Thom, Brady M             13 LVSC-CA              2:04.30    2:03.84  
      27.42   31.47   32.47   32.48                                
  7 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:07.92    2:04.01  
      27.66   31.06   32.76   32.53                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              2:07.91    2:07.31  
      28.52   31.89   33.51   33.39                                
  8 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA          2:10.42    2:07.31  
      28.60   31.69   33.52   33.50                                
 10 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 LVSC-CA              2:11.10    2:09.30  
      29.99   33.03   33.90   32.38                                
 11 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              2:16.79    2:09.88  
      29.54   33.20   34.47   32.67                                
 12 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              2:13.91    2:10.41  
      29.80   32.54   34.03   34.04                                
 13 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA          2:10.10    2:10.58  
      30.03   33.20   33.96   33.39                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              2:16.70    2:15.31  
      30.76   33.08   35.02   36.45                                
  2 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA              2:30.99    2:15.50  
      31.03   34.44   36.05   33.98                                
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:23.72    2:16.64  
      31.67   34.55   35.56   34.86                                
  4 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:13.28    2:17.63  
      31.05   34.68   36.22   35.68                                
  5 Flangas, Peter L          13 SAND-CA              2:21.53    2:20.36  
      32.11   35.75   37.03   35.47                                
  6 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              2:20.05    2:21.70  
                      36.15                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA              2:44.33    2:34.78  
      32.32   37.93   42.68   41.85                                
  2 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:43.05  
      34.65   40.24 1:28.16                                        
  3 Lucas, Phillip D          13 BCH-CA               2:49.07    2:46.81  
      38.20   43.50   43.27   41.84                                
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                29.56      30.92  
  2 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                34.75      31.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                35.09      36.76  
  2 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA                40.99      37.18  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:03.52    1:01.37  
      30.09   31.28                                                
  2 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:02.77    1:02.90  
      31.03   31.87                                                
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:02.48    1:03.65  
      30.64   33.01                                                
  4 Super, Adam R             14 LVSC-CA              1:08.29    1:03.79  
      30.96   32.83                                                
  5 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA              1:03.28    1:04.19  
      30.83   33.36                                                
  6 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA          1:02.95    1:05.16  
      32.21   32.95                                                
  7 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA          1:06.90    1:05.34  
      32.55   32.79                                                
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         13 LVSC-CA              1:06.64    1:05.51  
      31.74   33.77                                                
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:08.46    1:06.02  
      32.70   33.32                                                
 10 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              1:11.87    1:06.36  
      32.90   33.46                                                
 11 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:05.02    1:09.88  
      32.90   36.98                                                
 12 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.00    1:10.04  
      35.15   34.89                                                
 13 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:10.13    1:10.20  
      35.09   35.11                                                
 14 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:10.83  
      35.02   35.81                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:06.94    1:11.60  
      35.43   36.17                                                
  2 Zarkos, Alexandros N      13 SAND-CA              1:13.20    1:11.66  
      35.63   36.03                                                
  3 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:14.90    1:13.06  
      35.88   37.18                                                
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:16.89    1:15.84  
      37.15   38.69                                                
  5 Hackman, Dylan            13 Avengers-CA               NT    1:17.03  
      37.84   39.19                                                
  6 Flangas, Peter L          13 SAND-CA              1:13.34    1:17.57  
      37.88   39.69                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA              1:19.97    1:19.88  
      39.33   40.55                                                
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:17.01    1:20.07  
      37.79   42.28                                                
  3 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA              1:29.86    1:22.93  
      39.18   43.75                                                
  4 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA              1:23.89    1:24.12  
      40.00   44.12                                                
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                31.12      31.43  
  2 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA                34.99      31.59  
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 34.94      34.00  
  4 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA            40.01      36.06  
  5 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA            40.01      38.21  
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 39.68      39.71  
  7 Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA                41.13      40.18  
  8 Lucas, Phillip D          13 BCH-CA                 39.85      40.33  
  9 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA                42.94      40.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hackman, Dylan            13 Avengers-CA               NT      42.51  
  2 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 46.72      43.82  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             14 LVSC-CA              1:09.97    1:08.54  
      31.94   36.60                                                
  2 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:13.75    1:08.88  
      32.79   36.09                                                
  3 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              1:11.48    1:10.42  
      33.69   36.73                                                
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:15.05    1:14.08  
      34.86   39.22                                                
  5 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:14.12  
      34.44   39.68                                                
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:14.02    1:14.57  
      35.20   39.37                                                
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:18.75    1:14.80  
      35.74   39.06                                                
  8 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA          1:19.78    1:16.30  
      36.02   40.28                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         13 LVSC-CA              1:27.14    1:19.37  
      37.29   42.08                                                
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:24.64    1:19.59  
      36.91   42.68                                                
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:19.64  
  4 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:22.66    1:19.78  
      37.80   41.98                                                
  5 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA          1:21.87    1:21.88  
      39.82   42.06                                                
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      13 SAND-CA              1:23.01    1:22.15  
      39.12   43.03                                                
  7 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:26.55    1:25.23  
  8 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:26.22    1:25.31  
      41.20   44.11                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lucas, Phillip D          13 BCH-CA               1:24.49    1:27.70  
      41.68   46.02                                                
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:32.58    1:33.96  
      43.86   50.10                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Marovich, Garrett E       14 LVSC-CA              1:33.18         DQ  
      40.73   49.07                                                
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                27.34      26.57  
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA                27.53      27.57  
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                32.67      27.76  
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                28.41      27.92  
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 30.54      29.30  
  6 Thom, Brady M             13 LVSC-CA                30.81      29.45  
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA                30.92      30.60  
  8 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                33.09      31.49  
  9 Johnson, Eric S           13 LVSC-CA                35.62      33.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA                40.12      34.98  
  2 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                38.36      36.06  
  3 Keller, Preston D         13 LVSC-CA                37.25      36.52  
  4 Hackman, Dylan            13 Avengers-CA               NT      36.61  
  5 Lucas, Phillip D          13 BCH-CA                 36.74      37.13  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA                40.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA                56.82      57.19  
      26.76   30.43                                                
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         13 LVSC-CA              1:02.83    1:01.35  
      29.53   31.82                                                
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:02.74    1:01.54  
      29.75   31.79                                                
  4 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              1:02.81    1:01.58  
      29.00   32.58                                                
  5 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              1:01.72    1:02.20  
      28.22   33.98                                                
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:05.18    1:03.02  
      29.65   33.37                                                
  7 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.14    1:03.83  
      29.73   34.10                                                
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.38    1:07.19  
      31.30   35.89                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:10.59    1:08.68  
      32.16   36.52                                                
  2 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:10.60    1:08.91  
      32.43   36.48                                                
  3 Thom, Brady M             13 LVSC-CA              1:12.68    1:09.49  
      30.75   38.74                                                
  4 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA          1:10.77    1:09.60  
      32.47   37.13                                                
  5 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA              1:26.99    1:10.32  
      32.38   37.94                                                
  6 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA          1:07.56    1:11.70  
      32.28   39.42                                                
  7 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.73    1:11.71  
      34.38   37.33                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              1:24.84    1:14.39  
      34.25   40.14                                                
  2 Flangas, Peter L          13 SAND-CA              1:14.71    1:14.54  
      34.05   40.49                                                
  3 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:22.36    1:14.93  
      35.46   39.47                                                
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:20.68    1:15.43  
      34.99   40.44                                                
  5 Johnson, Eric S           13 LVSC-CA              1:16.51    1:18.15  
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      13 SAND-CA              1:25.29    1:19.87  
      36.04   43.83                                                
  7 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA              1:26.97    1:21.30  
      35.11   46.19                                                
  8 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:27.00  
      40.07   46.93                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:07.65    1:02.70  
      28.07   34.63                                                
  2 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:09.80    1:04.56  
      31.09   33.47                                                
  3 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:06.74    1:05.02  
      29.71   35.31                                                
  4 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:25.73    1:08.44  
      31.04   37.40                                                
  5 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:13.14    1:09.13  
      31.65   37.48                                                
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 LVSC-CA              1:09.89    1:09.37  
      33.30   36.07                                                
  7 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.99    1:09.76  
      32.56   37.20                                                
  8 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:13.35    1:10.39  
      33.39   37.00                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Eric S           13 LVSC-CA              1:24.50    1:19.00  
      37.00   42.00                                                
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:15.69    1:19.04  
      35.03   44.01                                                
  3 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA              1:25.58    1:19.46  
      39.02   40.44                                                
  4 Lucas, Phillip D          13 BCH-CA               1:17.07    1:20.95  
      38.48   42.47                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             14 LVSC-CA              2:13.33    2:13.23  
      29.60   34.93   38.55   30.15                                
  2 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:12.65    2:13.65  
      28.07   33.96   40.11   31.51                                
  3 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:17.63    2:15.55  
      29.68   33.63   42.02   30.22                                
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:22.24    2:16.81  
      29.78   34.60   41.48   30.95                                
  5 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:20.80    2:18.77  
      30.95   35.96   40.15   31.71                                
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         13 LVSC-CA              2:21.85    2:21.39  
      29.73   35.70   45.26   30.70                                
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              2:18.61    2:25.27  
      29.30   37.98   45.08   32.91                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              2:25.18    2:25.63  
      33.05   38.82   42.09   31.67                                
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              2:31.39    2:26.16  
      32.48   36.28   44.16   33.24                                
 10 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              2:27.75    2:26.86  
      32.27   37.82   44.35   32.42                                
 11 Kaltsas, Asher K          14 SAND-CA              2:36.14    2:27.40  
      32.06   40.78   40.76   33.80                                
 12 Cole, Corbin              13 Avengers-CA          2:24.23    2:27.42  
      32.08   36.08   45.19   34.07                                
 13 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              2:33.80    2:27.77  
      31.60   39.49   45.25   31.43                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               2:33.70    2:29.10  
      34.00   37.26   46.47   31.37                                
  2 Thom, Brady M             13 LVSC-CA              2:21.62    2:30.49  
      32.01   37.49   46.80   34.19                                
  3 Wadley, Mitchel M         14 Avengers-CA          2:31.61    2:32.72  
      33.59   37.57   47.39   34.17                                
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:42.05    2:34.57  
      34.62   36.77   47.42   35.76                                
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:33.23    2:35.78  
      34.97   40.80   45.89   34.12                                
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      13 SAND-CA              2:34.12    2:38.57  
      36.77   39.99   44.88   36.93                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Flangas, Peter L          13 SAND-CA              2:50.05    2:47.16  
      34.95   41.94   52.44   37.83                                
  2 Johnson, Eric S           13 LVSC-CA              2:59.71    2:49.67  
      37.55   43.80   51.48   36.84                                
  3 Kern, Maxim Y             13 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:50.62  
      39.80   43.63   48.95   38.24                                
  4 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               3:00.33    2:59.04  
      40.58   43.65   54.47   40.34                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:20.83         DQ  
      29.80   35.02   43.90   30.77                                
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         13 LVSC-CA              2:26.56         DQ  
      32.58   39.49   42.50   32.80                                
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             15 LVSC-CA                22.76      22.89  
  2 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                23.14      23.55  
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA                23.49      24.34  
  4 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                23.69      24.39  
  5 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 24.88      24.45  
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA                23.88      24.86  
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA                24.42      24.99  
  8 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA                23.99      25.00  
  9 Dawidian, Kyle A          17 LVSC-CA                24.64      25.26  
 10 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                25.30      25.31  
 11 Schiller, Tim J           16 BLUE-CA                26.24      25.56  
 12 Williams, Elijah F        16 BCH-CA                 25.67      25.84  
 13 Schwartz, Trent R         16 BLUE-CA                27.36      26.14  
 14 Rucinski, Tommy D         16 BLUE-CA                26.81      26.72  
 15 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA                26.62      26.81  
 16 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA            27.18      27.20  
 17 Zarkos, Yianni N          16 SAND-CA                28.82      28.13  
 18 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA                28.36      28.34  
 19 Kocienski, Keenan R       17 SAND-CA                28.22      28.50  
 20 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA                28.94      28.88  
 21 Bulow, Barry B            17 LVSC-CA                29.19      30.53  
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             15 LVSC-CA                49.50      50.61  
      24.52   26.09                                                
  2 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA                51.91      51.30  
      24.94   26.36                                                
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA                53.43      51.76  
      25.09   26.67                                                
  4 Bohan, Kannon M           16 LVSC-CA                53.45      52.13  
      25.00   27.13                                                
  5 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 51.80      52.43  
      25.24   27.19                                                
  6 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 53.40      53.15  
      25.69   27.46                                                
  7 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA                52.40      53.43  
      25.61   27.82                                                
  8 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA                52.35      53.56  
      25.38   28.18                                                
  9 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA                52.54      54.29  
      25.90   28.39                                                
 10 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA                53.76      54.62  
      25.69   28.93                                                
 11 Bosley, Sean T            16 LVSC-CA                54.72      55.18  
      26.47   28.71                                                
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA                56.77      56.06  
      26.58   29.48                                                
 13 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA            55.96      56.83  
      27.46   29.37                                                
 14 Schiller, Tim J           16 BLUE-CA                57.20      57.62  
      27.69   29.93                                                
 15 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA                 57.10      57.67  
      27.32   30.35                                                
 16 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA                56.85      58.35  
      28.14   30.21                                                
 17 Pahima, Adi B             17 LVSC-CA                58.71      58.42  
      28.23   30.19                                                
 18 Kooyman, Jason M          16 LVSC-CA                58.37      58.82  
      28.37   30.45                                                
 19 Schwartz, Trent R         16 BLUE-CA                57.50      58.85  
      28.40   30.45                                                
 20 Hackman, Kobee J          17 Avengers-CA            59.43      59.01  
 21 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA            59.86    1:00.58  
      28.76   31.82                                                
 22 Rosowsky, Cristian A      15 LTNV-CA              1:00.28    1:00.73  
      29.21   31.52                                                
 23 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              1:02.44    1:01.94  
      29.34   32.60                                                
 24 Zarkos, Yianni N          16 SAND-CA              1:05.86    1:03.28  
      29.06   34.22                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:09.28  
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            16 LVSC-CA              1:46.53    1:46.97  
      24.33   26.88   27.85   27.91                                
  2 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               1:49.62    1:51.11  
      25.35   28.11   29.19   28.46                                
  3 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:02.43    1:51.90  
      26.13   28.94   28.46   28.37                                
  4 Christ, Joe A             15 LVSC-CA              1:49.02    1:52.33  
      25.49   28.16   29.20   29.48                                
  5 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              1:54.25    1:52.78  
      25.84   28.59   28.96   29.39                                
  6 Chir, Ethan J             16 BLUE-CA              2:00.85    1:55.48  
      27.09   29.62   29.60   29.17                                
  7 Garritano, Vincent J      15 BLUE-CA              2:01.56    1:56.22  
      27.75   29.18   29.64   29.65                                
  8 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              1:54.87    1:58.40  
      26.43   29.50   31.32   31.15                                
  9 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               1:55.26    1:59.12  
      26.35   29.62   31.47   31.68                                
 10 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              1:55.86    2:00.37  
      26.96   30.16   31.89   31.36                                
 11 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA              1:57.47    2:00.96  
      27.93   29.76   30.47   32.80                                
 12 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              2:01.06    2:03.39  
      27.56   31.51   32.51   31.81                                
 13 Schiller, Tim J           16 BLUE-CA              2:05.22    2:03.84  
      27.71   31.26   32.61   32.26                                
 14 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA              2:00.85    2:07.30  
      28.71   31.34   33.11   34.14                                
 15 Rucinski, Tommy D         16 BLUE-CA              2:12.93    2:10.31  
      29.74   33.28   34.63   32.66                                
 16 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:12.32    2:11.57  
      29.24   33.32   34.65   34.36                                
 17 Bulow, Barry B            17 LVSC-CA              2:26.99    2:19.31  
      30.78   34.30   36.79   37.44                                
 18 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              2:17.15    2:20.22  
      30.65   35.84   37.51   36.22                                
 19 Kocienski, Keenan R       17 SAND-CA              2:30.90    2:34.29  
      33.40   38.08   41.21   41.60                                
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              4:38.34    4:42.84  
      24.96   27.42   27.98   28.73   29.00   29.16   29.35   29.08
      29.04   28.12                                                
  2 Gallob, Jack T            16 LVSC-CA              4:47.11    4:50.81  
      25.83   28.33   29.02   29.02   28.88   29.66   29.81   30.34
      30.32   29.60                                                
  3 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               4:56.15    5:00.00  
      27.66   29.90   30.49   30.51   30.55   30.57   30.73   30.36
      30.04   29.19                                                
  4 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA              5:20.36    5:21.88  
      28.37   32.16   31.68   31.98   32.69   33.22   32.68   33.78
      33.60   31.72                                                
  5 Super, Adam R             14 LVSC-CA              5:27.56    5:23.58  
      28.38   31.14   32.10   32.68   32.89   33.47   33.00   33.96
      33.33   32.63                                                
  6 Bohan, Kannon M           16 LVSC-CA              6:20.30    5:24.06  
      28.33   31.47   32.57   32.37   32.75   33.50   33.48   33.68
      33.17   32.74                                                
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              5:05.62    5:26.29  
      27.61   31.76   33.71   33.97   33.89   33.56   33.03   33.55
      33.15   32.06                                                
  8 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA              6:20.30    5:26.49  
      28.52   31.95   33.23   33.76   33.76   34.11   33.84   33.19
      33.10   31.03                                                
  9 Bosley, Sean T            16 LVSC-CA              5:24.24    5:34.26  
      29.24   33.01   32.82   32.89   33.54   34.21   34.44   34.78
      35.56   33.77                                                
 10 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              6:20.30    5:36.63  
      27.24   31.41   33.42   33.21   33.93   34.80   34.66   36.52
    1:11.44                                                        
 11 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              6:00.02    5:47.55  
      30.55   34.08   34.86   36.24   36.02   35.78   36.07   35.54
      35.25   33.16                                                
 12 Kooyman, Jason M          16 LVSC-CA              6:18.78    5:54.72  
      30.32   35.30   36.32   36.40   36.12   36.88   36.93   36.98
      36.13   33.34                                                
 13 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              6:18.92    5:58.20  
      31.35   35.77   36.82   36.60   37.69   36.49   36.95   36.83
      35.82   33.88                                                
 14 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               5:55.77    6:00.53  
      32.45   36.08   36.28   37.39   37.55   36.39 1:13.76   36.79
      33.84                                                        
 15 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          6:02.93    6:02.61  
      31.12   36.19   36.65   37.63   38.08   36.92   38.29   37.41
      36.55   33.77                                                
 16 Hackman, Kobee J          17 Avengers-CA          6:05.15    6:06.79  
    1:48.13                                                        
 17 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              6:08.33    6:11.46  
      31.67   34.93   35.67   37.15   37.85   38.50   39.27   39.52
      38.70   38.20                                                
 18 Rosowsky, Cristian A      15 LTNV-CA              6:16.16    6:13.73  
      30.46   34.08   36.12   37.42   38.21   39.27   39.17   40.28
      39.84   38.88                                                
 19 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              5:49.33    6:16.41  
      30.58   35.91   37.13   38.14   38.50   39.67   38.83   40.05
      39.97   37.63                                                
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            16 LVSC-CA             16:38.61   17:00.13  
      27.92   30.42   30.57   30.62   30.43   30.38   30.24   30.45
      30.44   30.68   30.17   29.98   30.39   30.30   30.93   30.89
      31.37   31.35   31.65   31.37   31.02   31.49   31.23   30.38
      31.46   31.65   32.17   31.54   31.48   32.13   32.33   31.87
      30.83
  2 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA             17:13.93   17:27.02  
      27.91   30.57   30.82   30.71   30.77   30.57   30.79   31.11
      30.70   31.04   31.03   31.52   31.26   31.38   31.72   32.03
      32.00   32.10   31.95   32.49   32.17   32.41   32.79   33.15
      33.69   33.66   33.31   33.63   32.87   32.50   32.11   31.68
      30.58
  3 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA             18:32.16   17:52.87  
      29.19   32.44   32.91   32.33   32.89   32.68   32.63   32.80
      32.61   33.43   32.14   33.24   32.75   32.35   32.86   33.23
      32.40   33.12   32.77   32.52   32.69   32.47   33.29   33.13
      32.87   32.75   32.22   32.58   32.36   32.10   32.17   32.17
      30.78
  4 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA             22:35.80   18:08.83  
      30.09   34.07   33.57   35.02   33.47   33.23   35.00   32.94
      34.11   33.18   33.75   33.13   33.50   33.47   33.01   33.63
      33.93   33.43   32.71   33.64   33.29   33.06   32.80   31.73
      32.58   32.53   32.64   31.99   32.11   32.82   32.20   32.17
      30.03
  5 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA             19:37.55   18:23.40  
      30.21   32.62   33.21   33.24   33.38   33.42   34.35   34.01
      34.04   33.61   33.52   33.97   34.42   33.75   34.15   33.81
      34.06   33.72   33.76   33.98   33.93   33.64   33.08   33.81
      33.82   33.87   33.21   33.60   33.86   33.49   33.33   32.43
      30.10
  6 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA             19:31.02   18:46.89  
      30.24   33.58   34.21   34.62   34.60   35.01   34.59   34.68
      34.23   34.46   34.92   34.27   35.03   34.75   34.62   34.29
      34.88   34.49   34.17   34.19   34.24   34.57   35.16   34.54
      33.26   34.79   34.61   34.00   34.11   34.07   33.44   33.48
      30.79
  7 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA             22:35.80   19:02.96  
      31.68   34.98   35.18   35.18   35.00   35.39   34.74   34.90
      35.03   34.99   34.76   34.94   35.25   34.63   34.87   34.80
      35.12   35.15   34.82   34.56   34.81   34.77   34.35   34.58
      34.78   34.90   35.02   34.59   34.31   33.95   34.40   34.37
      32.16
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA             19:55.63   19:04.83  
      29.91   33.77   34.14   34.24   34.14   34.73   35.08   34.69
      34.72   34.69   34.59   34.89   34.89   35.32   34.81   34.99
      35.21   35.22   35.19   35.64   35.10   35.23   35.76   35.34
      35.53   35.42   35.45   35.76   35.87   34.38   34.57   33.60
      31.96
  9 Schiller, Tim J           16 BLUE-CA             20:18.25   19:38.84  
      29.73   33.27   34.29   35.04   35.43   35.50   35.62   34.95
      34.84   35.55   35.37   35.49   35.57   36.29   35.78   35.58
      35.81   36.68   36.43   36.37   36.21   36.32   36.48   37.02
      36.63   34.96   35.87   38.21   37.66   37.88   37.14   36.03
      34.84
 10 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA             22:35.80   20:45.83  
      33.08   35.21   37.17   37.22   38.11   38.53   37.53   38.63
      39.02   39.12   38.56   38.89   38.85   39.19   37.49   37.27
      38.29   37.73   38.26   37.62   37.94   37.66   37.51   37.57
      38.38   38.74   37.76   35.58   38.68   38.84   36.95   37.92
      36.53
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                55.91      55.75  
      27.34   28.41                                                
  2 Chir, Ethan J             16 BLUE-CA                57.74      57.44  
      27.73   29.71                                                
  3 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:00.83      58.30  
      28.89   29.41                                                
  4 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA                59.24      58.63  
      28.73   29.90                                                
  5 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               1:01.00      59.29  
      28.88   30.41                                                
  6 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              1:01.30    1:01.21  
      29.27   31.94                                                
  7 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              1:00.13    1:01.55  
      29.52   32.03                                                
  8 Bohan, Kannon M           16 LVSC-CA              1:02.47    1:01.56  
      29.97   31.59                                                
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 59.52    1:02.19  
      30.34   31.85                                                
 10 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              1:03.61    1:04.12  
      30.73   33.39                                                
 11 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:03.85    1:05.57  
      32.36   33.21                                                
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              1:01.50    1:06.04  
      30.91   35.13                                                
 13 Kooyman, Jason M          16 LVSC-CA              1:04.86    1:06.38  
      32.73   33.65                                                
 14 Schiller, Tim J           16 BLUE-CA              1:04.55    1:06.56  
      32.15   34.41                                                
 15 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA              1:10.62    1:07.36  
      32.75   34.61                                                
 16 Pahima, Adi B             17 LVSC-CA              1:08.11    1:10.00  
      33.65   36.35                                                
 17 Rosowsky, Cristian A      15 LTNV-CA              1:11.50    1:11.71  
      35.56   36.15                                                
 18 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              1:10.98    1:12.07  
      34.53   37.54                                                
 19 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               1:12.20    1:13.46  
      36.16   37.30                                                
 20 Zarkos, Yianni N          16 SAND-CA              1:15.79    1:15.93  
      34.96   40.97                                                
 21 Hackman, Kobee J          17 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:18.73  
      38.43   40.30                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:59.56    2:01.41  
      28.75   30.46   30.99   31.21                                
  2 Chir, Ethan J             16 BLUE-CA              2:04.83    2:07.04  
      29.56   32.18   33.18   32.12                                
  3 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              2:10.64    2:07.18  
      30.81   32.41   33.19   30.77                                
  4 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:06.20    2:07.40  
      30.46   31.81   32.62   32.51                                
  5 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:09.80    2:10.99  
      30.67   33.38   33.73   33.21                                
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:12.49    2:11.79  
      31.05   32.93   34.35   33.46                                
  7 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:17.79    2:13.08  
      31.44   33.55   34.11   33.98                                
  8 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              2:12.22    2:14.56  
      31.00   33.93   34.74   34.89                                
  9 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:19.58    2:15.11  
      31.59   34.54   34.58   34.40                                
 10 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA              2:45.10    2:15.81  
      32.24   34.88   35.84   32.85                                
 11 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA              2:37.15    2:20.52  
      32.73   36.03   36.95   34.81                                
 12 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              2:15.56    2:22.91  
      32.72   36.44   37.80   35.95                                
 13 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              2:31.54    2:24.00  
      34.56   37.31   37.13   35.00                                
 14 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              2:45.10    2:26.96  
      34.87   36.99   38.22   36.88                                
 15 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:27.45    2:27.86  
      35.80   37.65   38.42   35.99                                
 16 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              2:31.68    2:30.80  
      36.69   38.28   38.27   37.56                                
 17 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              2:45.10    2:32.00  
      36.20   38.64   39.64   37.52                                
 18 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 LVSC-CA              2:33.13    2:32.01  
      37.31   37.77   38.24   38.69                                
 19 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:36.36    2:35.15  
      37.57   39.54   39.59   38.45                                
 20 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:31.61    2:39.15  
      35.84   40.68   41.46   41.17                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA                 57.68      58.15  
      27.64   30.51                                                
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              1:04.55    1:04.25  
      30.80   33.45                                                
  3 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              1:03.48    1:04.35  
      30.75   33.60                                                
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              1:03.78    1:05.80  
      31.05   34.75                                                
  5 Chir, Ethan J             16 BLUE-CA              1:06.74    1:06.12  
      31.24   34.88                                                
  6 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:05.78    1:07.62  
      32.11   35.51                                                
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA              1:06.64    1:08.68  
      32.86   35.82                                                
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      15 BLUE-CA              1:11.69    1:09.41  
      32.75   36.66                                                
  9 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:12.09    1:10.40  
      33.11   37.29                                                
 10 Dawidian, Kyle A          17 LVSC-CA              1:09.18    1:11.09  
      33.60   37.49                                                
 11 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA              1:11.08    1:11.49  
      33.32   38.17                                                
 12 Schwartz, Trent R         16 BLUE-CA              1:18.31    1:12.09  
      33.58   38.51                                                
 13 Kocienski, Keenan R       17 SAND-CA              1:16.63    1:13.66  
      35.73   37.93                                                
 14 Rucinski, Tommy D         16 BLUE-CA              1:16.48    1:14.03  
      34.95   39.08                                                
 15 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          1:19.37    1:17.27  
      36.09   41.18                                                
 16 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              1:17.29    1:17.53  
      35.62   41.91                                                
 17 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:19.67    1:18.88  
      37.55   41.33                                                
 18 Zarkos, Yianni N          16 SAND-CA              1:28.68    1:25.89  
      38.27   47.62                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:02.51    2:02.57  
      28.28   30.33   31.65   32.31                                
  2 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              2:14.93    2:19.23  
      31.18   35.66   36.70   35.69                                
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              2:19.53    2:20.09  
      31.57   35.07   36.73   36.72                                
  4 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:24.63    2:20.93  
      32.26   36.15   37.01   35.51                                
  5 Chir, Ethan J             16 BLUE-CA              2:22.51    2:22.88  
      32.08   35.86   37.11   37.83                                
  6 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA              2:27.09    2:23.67  
      31.45   36.12   37.73   38.37                                
  7 Gallob, Jack T            16 LVSC-CA              2:26.67    2:25.35  
      32.74   37.15   37.76   37.70                                
  8 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:31.54    2:27.70  
      34.65   37.65   37.84   37.56                                
  9 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA              2:24.34    2:28.58  
      33.91   36.96   38.49   39.22                                
 10 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:30.44    2:30.55  
      33.41   36.89   38.55   41.70                                
 11 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:29.51    2:35.28  
      35.10   39.93   40.16   40.09                                
 12 Dawidian, Kyle A          17 LVSC-CA              2:40.00    2:36.13  
      34.34   40.06   41.40   40.33                                
 13 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              2:38.05    2:38.56  
      35.23   40.08   41.40   41.85                                
 14 Pahima, Adi B             17 LVSC-CA              2:40.08    2:40.37  
      35.45   40.30   40.76   43.86                                
 15 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:40.60    2:40.97  
      36.75   41.33   41.76   41.13                                
 16 Schwartz, Trent R         16 BLUE-CA              2:53.06    2:41.67  
      35.82   40.44   42.36   43.05                                
 17 Thom, Brady M             13 LVSC-CA              3:06.40    2:46.06  
      37.05   42.61   43.25   43.15                                
 18 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              3:06.40    2:46.27  
      37.77   43.03   44.45   41.02                                
 19 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              3:06.40    2:48.10  
      38.61   43.22   42.91   43.36                                
 20 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:47.95    2:50.44  
      39.04   44.59   44.16   42.65                                
 21 Bulow, Barry B            17 LVSC-CA              2:51.11    2:50.66  
      37.67   43.24   45.38   44.37                                
 22 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:49.25    2:52.47  
      38.32   45.42   44.08   44.65                                
 23 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:58.47    2:57.21  
      39.27   45.40   46.59   45.95                                
 24 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              3:06.40    3:02.25  
      40.69   45.51   48.07   47.98                                
 25 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              3:06.40    3:15.19  
      43.71   49.52   51.01   50.95                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            16 LVSC-CA                52.07      54.67  
      26.19   28.48                                                
  2 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA                 56.40      55.41  
      25.88   29.53                                                
  3 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                54.85      56.23  
      26.55   29.68                                                
  4 Christ, Joe A             15 LVSC-CA                55.70      56.29  
      26.32   29.97                                                
  5 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA                55.83      56.43  
      26.93   29.50                                                
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          17 LVSC-CA                56.07      57.76  
      27.03   30.73                                                
  7 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                 58.97      57.82  
      27.58   30.24                                                
  8 Chir, Ethan J             16 BLUE-CA                58.56      58.16  
      27.26   30.90                                                
  9 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 58.10      58.23  
      27.41   30.82                                                
 10 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA                57.39    1:00.95  
      28.41   32.54                                                
 11 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA                59.18    1:01.34  
      28.58   32.76                                                
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA                59.70    1:01.36  
      28.74   32.62                                                
 13 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              1:00.31    1:02.07  
      28.88   33.19                                                
 14 Williams, Elijah F        16 BCH-CA               1:03.36    1:03.63  
      29.33   34.30                                                
 15 Rucinski, Tommy D         16 BLUE-CA              1:04.79    1:05.77  
      29.40   36.37                                                
 16 Chaudhry, Roman K         15 LVSC-CA              1:03.24    1:06.52  
      30.67   35.85                                                
 17 Schwartz, Trent R         16 BLUE-CA              1:08.86    1:06.62  
      31.45   35.17                                                
 18 Schiller, Tim J           16 BLUE-CA              1:10.31    1:06.63  
      30.62   36.01                                                
 19 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              1:11.31    1:10.46  
      31.85   38.61                                                
 20 Kocienski, Keenan R       17 SAND-CA              1:17.99    1:14.61  
      35.30   39.31                                                
 21 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          1:18.83    1:16.34  
      33.24   43.10                                                
 22 Bulow, Barry B            17 LVSC-CA              1:21.85    1:27.02  
      38.35   48.67                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:06.16    2:04.63  
      28.28   31.14   32.07   33.14                                
  2 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              1:59.50    2:05.27  
      28.41   32.77   32.44   31.65                                
  3 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:08.80    2:11.48  
      30.33   33.67   33.35   34.13                                
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:12.78    2:13.28  
      30.23   34.13   34.85   34.07                                
  5 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA              2:27.93    2:18.96  
      29.20   34.29   37.55   37.92                                
  6 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:15.64    2:19.92  
      30.29   35.57   37.23   36.83                                
  7 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA              2:47.30    2:22.75  
      31.55   35.95   37.33   37.92                                
  8 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:32.94    2:25.36  
      31.61   36.39   37.90   39.46                                
  9 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA              2:39.69    2:31.73  
      33.14   38.88   40.58   39.13                                
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              2:47.30    2:36.58  
      33.18   39.71   41.23   42.46                                
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         13 LVSC-CA              2:31.08    2:38.60  
      33.94   40.21   42.83   41.62                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              2:04.09    2:05.37  
      27.58   32.85   36.01   28.93                                
  2 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:09.90    2:06.73  
      26.74   31.60   38.98   29.41                                
  3 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:12.32    2:08.26  
      28.16   31.90   39.38   28.82                                
  4 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:09.14    2:09.72  
      27.52   34.24   38.08   29.88                                
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              2:05.57    2:10.21  
      28.20   33.72   37.62   30.67                                
  6 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA              2:14.16    2:13.49  
      29.51   35.23   38.78   29.97                                
  7 Dawidian, Kyle A          17 LVSC-CA              2:16.49    2:14.21  
      27.73   37.38   39.55   29.55                                
  8 Bosley, Sean T            16 LVSC-CA              2:15.98    2:17.17  
      28.34   35.21   41.54   32.08                                
  9 Wadley, Bryce W           17 Avengers-CA          2:18.67    2:17.84  
      30.03   35.63   40.85   31.33                                
 10 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              2:17.39    2:18.67  
      30.46   36.79   40.79   30.63                                
 11 Schwartz, Trent R         16 BLUE-CA              2:34.19    2:28.50  
      32.46   38.94   41.20   35.90                                
 12 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:28.63  
      30.08   41.28   40.55   36.72                                
 13 Rosowsky, Cristian A      15 LTNV-CA              2:30.11    2:35.41  
      32.50   40.01   47.94   34.96                                
 14 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:32.74    2:36.39  
      35.83   41.74   45.07   33.75                                
 15 Hackman, Kobee J          17 Avengers-CA          2:38.40    2:39.27  
      34.36   41.08   47.56   36.27                                
 16 Bulow, Barry B            17 LVSC-CA              2:38.61    2:42.28  
      38.19   41.94   45.35   36.80                                
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              4:10.56    4:14.16  
      27.59   31.28   31.13   29.87   38.50   38.50   29.25   28.04
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               4:46.05    4:41.11  
      30.17   35.26   35.74   34.30   41.21   42.22   31.79   30.42
  3 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA              5:34.22    4:44.07  
      31.36   34.54   37.78   36.19   39.39   39.59   33.77   31.45
  4 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              5:47.30    4:44.47  
      30.33   35.70   35.65   34.45   44.18   43.09   32.09   28.98
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              4:37.28    4:48.86  
      30.48   36.27   38.25   38.10   39.31   40.94   33.14   32.37
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              4:44.89    4:50.47  
      29.33   33.72   36.90   36.56   44.08   44.10   33.25   32.53
  7 Villareal, Rush R         14 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    4:51.10  
      30.76   35.69   37.35   36.59   41.67   43.62   33.50   31.92
  8 Super, Adam R             14 LVSC-CA              4:51.35    4:57.19  
      31.94   35.14   39.29   39.92   39.78   42.88   35.10   33.14
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA              5:07.78    5:13.93  
      33.96   40.30   39.78   40.21   43.95   44.86   36.31   34.56
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              5:28.91    5:16.93  
      34.36   40.88   40.96   41.24   45.39   44.78   35.31   34.01
 
Mixed Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gallob, Jack T            16 LVSC-CA                   NT   10:10.55  
  2 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA                   NT   10:22.47  
  3 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                   NT   10:51.29  
  4 Ona Jauregui, Nicolas     14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:11.23  
  5 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA                   NT   11:25.83  
  6 Warren, Morgan L          13 LVSC-CA                   NT   11:36.21  
  7 Olsen, KK M               14 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:00.01  
  8 Jones, Nica               13 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:18.23  
  9 McCarthy, Kate R          13 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:31.51  
 10 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:35.77  
 11 Fradet, Katya M           15 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:40.32  
 12 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:43.18  
 13 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:43.37  
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         13 LVSC-CA                   NT   12:45.02  
 15 Gallob, Claire E          13 LVSC-CA                   NT   13:25.07